Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 88
pro vyhledávání: '"Yuji, M."'
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Autor:
Darrin D. Stuart, William R. Sellers, Savithri Ramurthy, Emma Lees, Michael P. Dillon, Nicholas Keen, Mallika Singh, Payman Amiri, Mohammad Hekmat-Nejad, Richard Zang, Valery Polyakov, Robert Aversa, Jacob R. Haling, John Tellew, Alice Rico, Gisele Nishiguchi, Lesley A. Mathews Griner, Joshua M. Korn, Fang Shen, Yingyun Wang, Stacy Rivera, Vesselina G. Cooke, Giordano Caponigro, Yun Feng, Yuji M. Mishina, Wenlin Shao
Antiproliferative effect of RAF709 compared to dabrafenib, trametinib, RAF265 and sorafenib across a tumor cell panel
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::df399afb7bc4b33e7cbabf7feb9002be
https://doi.org/10.1158/0008-5472.22417724
https://doi.org/10.1158/0008-5472.22417724
Autor:
Darrin D. Stuart, William R. Sellers, Savithri Ramurthy, Emma Lees, Michael P. Dillon, Nicholas Keen, Mallika Singh, Payman Amiri, Mohammad Hekmat-Nejad, Richard Zang, Valery Polyakov, Robert Aversa, Jacob R. Haling, John Tellew, Alice Rico, Gisele Nishiguchi, Lesley A. Mathews Griner, Joshua M. Korn, Fang Shen, Yingyun Wang, Stacy Rivera, Vesselina G. Cooke, Giordano Caponigro, Yun Feng, Yuji M. Mishina, Wenlin Shao
Legends for supplemental figures and tables
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::5ecd2476f2638a45906022d87ad08b63
https://doi.org/10.1158/0008-5472.22417733.v1
https://doi.org/10.1158/0008-5472.22417733.v1
Autor:
Darrin D. Stuart, William R. Sellers, Savithri Ramurthy, Emma Lees, Michael P. Dillon, Nicholas Keen, Mallika Singh, Payman Amiri, Mohammad Hekmat-Nejad, Richard Zang, Valery Polyakov, Robert Aversa, Jacob R. Haling, John Tellew, Alice Rico, Gisele Nishiguchi, Lesley A. Mathews Griner, Joshua M. Korn, Fang Shen, Yingyun Wang, Stacy Rivera, Vesselina G. Cooke, Giordano Caponigro, Yun Feng, Yuji M. Mishina, Wenlin Shao
Table S1: Kinase hits from KinomeScan panel. Table S4: Antiproliferative activity of RAF709 in a Ba/F3 cell kinase panel.
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2c1dd2a0d5312e56631333a731f162e6
https://doi.org/10.1158/0008-5472.22417721.v1
https://doi.org/10.1158/0008-5472.22417721.v1
Autor:
Darrin D. Stuart, William R. Sellers, Savithri Ramurthy, Emma Lees, Michael P. Dillon, Nicholas Keen, Mallika Singh, Payman Amiri, Mohammad Hekmat-Nejad, Richard Zang, Valery Polyakov, Robert Aversa, Jacob R. Haling, John Tellew, Alice Rico, Gisele Nishiguchi, Lesley A. Mathews Griner, Joshua M. Korn, Fang Shen, Yingyun Wang, Stacy Rivera, Vesselina G. Cooke, Giordano Caponigro, Yun Feng, Yuji M. Mishina, Wenlin Shao
Resistance to the RAF inhibitor vemurafenib arises commonly in melanomas driven by the activated BRAF oncogene. Here, we report antitumor properties of RAF709, a novel ATP-competitive kinase inhibitor with high potency and selectivity against RAF kin
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::19b65b9e42831ecdc7ded906b41fb312
https://doi.org/10.1158/0008-5472.c.6509918
https://doi.org/10.1158/0008-5472.c.6509918
Autor:
Darrin D. Stuart, William R. Sellers, Savithri Ramurthy, Emma Lees, Michael P. Dillon, Nicholas Keen, Mallika Singh, Payman Amiri, Mohammad Hekmat-Nejad, Richard Zang, Valery Polyakov, Robert Aversa, Jacob R. Haling, John Tellew, Alice Rico, Gisele Nishiguchi, Lesley A. Mathews Griner, Joshua M. Korn, Fang Shen, Yingyun Wang, Stacy Rivera, Vesselina G. Cooke, Giordano Caponigro, Yun Feng, Yuji M. Mishina, Wenlin Shao
Figure S1: pMEK and pERK suppression in KRAS mutant and BRAFV600E cells by dabrafenib or RAF709. Figure S2: pMEK and pERK suppression in NRAS mutant and BRAFV600E cells by dabrafenib or RAF709. Figure S3: Cell cycle and apoptotic effects of RAF709 in
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1b0fe7cfebf3508787efa87cdc0ecc11
https://doi.org/10.1158/0008-5472.22417736
https://doi.org/10.1158/0008-5472.22417736
Autor:
Angela Lorraine C. Alarde, Charles Yuji M. Kato, Cynthia Jane P. Maralit, Juliane T. Bernardo, Renz Louie M. Bagsit, Geefrey Victor F. Salamat, Rommel M. Anacan, Josephine L. Bagay, Nelor Jane L. Agustin, Cayetano D. Hiwatig, Marjorie B. Villanueva
Publikováno v:
2023 International Conference on Computer Science, Information Technology and Engineering (ICCoSITE).
Autor:
Haas, S., Camm, J.A., Harald, D., Steffel, J., Virdone, S., Pieper, K., Brodmann, M., Schellong, S., Misselwitz, F., Kayani, G., Kakkar, A.K., Jean-Pierre, B., John Camm, A., Fitzmaurice, D.A., Fox, K.A.A., Gersh, B.J., Goldhaber, S.Z., Shinya, G., Sylvia, H., Werner, H., Mantovani, L.G., Frank, M., Pieper, K.S., Turpie, A.G.G., Martin van Eickels, Verheugt, F.W.A., Fox Bernard, K.A.A., Gersh, J., Hector, L., Luciardi Harry Gibbs, Marianne, B., Frank, C., Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto, Connolly, S.J., John, E., Ramon, C., Zhi-Cheng, J., Petr, J., Jørn Dalsgaard Nielsen, Hany, R., Pekka, R., Jean-Yves Le Heuzey, Matyas, K., Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney, Giancarlo, A., Giuseppe, A., Yukihiro, K., Carlos Jerjes Sánchez Díaz, Hugo Ten Cate, Dan, A., Janina, S., Elizaveta, P., Toon Wei Lim, Barry, J., Seil, O., Xavier, V., Marten, R., Jan, S., Pantep, A., Ali, O., Alex, P., Wael Al Mahmeed, David, F., Samuel, Z.G., Dayi Hu Kangning Chen, Yusheng, Z., Huaiqin, Z., Jiyan, C., Shiping, C., Daowen, W., Yuejin, Y., Weihua, L., Hui, L., Yuehui, Y., Guizhou, T., Ping, Y., Yingmin, C., Shenghu, H., Yong, W., Guosheng, F., Xin, L., Tongguo, W., Xiaoshu, C., Xiaowei, Y., Ruiping, Z., Moshui, C., Longgen, X., Ping, C., Yang, J., Ying, G., Xue, L., Zhiming, Y., Praveen Jadhavm Raghava Sarma, Govind, K., Prakash, C., Rasesh Atulbhai Pothiwala, Mohanan Padinhare Purayil, Kamaldeep, C., Veerappa Annasaheb Kothiwale, Bagirath, R., Vinod Madan Vijan, Jitendra, S., Ganapathi, B., Aziz, K., Ramdhan, M., Manojkumar, C., Sunitha, A., Vikas, B., Govindan, V., Debabrata, R., Rajashekhar, D., G Ravi Shankar, A., Sunil, K., Dinesh, J., Kartikeya, B., Vinay, K., Udigala Madappa Nagamalesh, Rajeeve Kumar Rajput, Yukihiro Koretsune Seishu Kanamori, Kenichi, Y., Koichiro, K., Yosuke, K., Keiki, Y., Fumitoshi, T., Yuji, M., Ikuo, M., Hiroo, N., Shinichi, A., Tetsuro, S., Masahiro, M., Hiroyuki, O., Susumu, A., Kei, C., Hiroaki, N., Makoto, T., Takeshi, K., Kunihiko, Y., Hiroshi, A., Takayuki, H., Megumi, O., Shiro, A., Shinichiro, K., Kenshi, K., Takashi, M., Jun, M., Yurika, O., Ryuji, S., Kazuo, G., Kotaro, M., Yoshikuni, H., Hisakazu, S., Hiroo, M., Hitoshi, K., Tsugihiro, N., Tadashi, N., Hidekazu, N., Ryuji, Z., Yoshihisa, F., Akira, Y., Hiroyuki, N., Jun, O., Yasuyuki, K., Kinshiro, M., Yutaka, W., Masanori, Y., Hiromitsu, M., Sumihisa, A., Hajime, K., Satoru, T., Katsumi, S., Hiroki, T., Ichiro, O., Takashi, K., Satoshi, H., Masamichi, G., Takuma, E., Hidetoshi, C., Kazuaki, F., Yuhei, S., Hirokuni, S., Toshihisa, N., Yoshihiko, A., Toshiro, N., Kazuhisa, S., Fumihiro, H., Naoto, Y., Masahiro, K., Toshifumi, T., Munesumi, I., Yoshitake, F., Daisuke, I., Taku, S., Tetsu, I., Norio, I., Koichi, O., Keizo, T., Yutaka, H., Motoshi, T., Hiroto, T., Shinjiro, N., Masaaki, I., Yuichiro, N., Naomasa, M., Ashida, K., Jun, A., Seishiro, M., Osamu, A., Shuji, F., Hirofumi, M., Kazuya, M., Yoshiki, H., Ichiro, S., Kotaro, O., Ichiro, T., Mitsuyuki, A., Toshihide, U., Yoshinori, G., Makoto, I., Shoji, M., Shigeru, M., Hideo, D., Mitsuru, T., Takaaki, K., Shigeo, K., Chiga, O., Masaki, S., Masami, N., Yutaka, K., Yoichi, N., Hiroshi, O., Rikimaru, O., Masato, A., Teruaki, M., Kazuhiko, N., Takafumi, M., Junichi, M., Mitsunori, A., Masako, F., Makoto, O., Tsuneo, F., Toshiya, T., Tenei, K., Hiroshi, K., Mizuho, I., Masahiro, A., Takashi, U., Hironori, O., Masahiko, I., Yoshiki, K., Atsuyuki, N., Shinobu, T., Mitsuhiro, S., Masayuki, N., Kenichiro, I., Motoyuki, I., Taro, M., Masamichi, W., Hiroaki, M., Masato, M., Fumio, O., Teruaki, K., Kuniaki, T., Masaaki, T., Morio, I., Hiroshi, W., Toshihiko, S., Shinya, H., Hiroaki, H., Mitsumoto, H., Michitaka, H., Koichi, M., Hideki, H., Nobuyoshi, S., Yukio, S., Akira, S., Kazuo, N., Tetsuro, Y., Kunio, A., Sen, A., Chiei, T., Saori, M., Hirofumi, K., Masanori, K., Shiro, N., Atsushi, T., Shuta, T., Kazuyuki, S., Akiko, M., Hiroki, S., Jin, N., Taketo, H., Takash, I., Kazuki, S., Kazuya, K., Tomobumi, K., Tsuyoshi, T., Hirosumi, S., Kiyoshi, N., Kenichi, I., Kazuo, M., Tomohiro, S., Takeshi, I., Koichi, K., Hiromichi, K., Tsutomu, T., Mamoru, H., Jisho, K., Akitoshi, S., Yoshihiro, T., Tetsuo, B., Koji, H., Masaaki, H., Koichi, H., Takao, B., Kazuaki, M., Toshihiko, K., Kunihiko, H., Toshihide, K., Akira, N., Eiji, O., Takashi, S., Hiroyoshi, H., Chikako, S., Takashi, Y., Ichiro, M., Kazunori, S., Isamu, N., Ken, T., Osamu, I., Koichi, T., Samu, U., Hirokazu, K., Takuya, O., Seizo, O., Junya, K., Toshihiko, N., Itaru, M., Yoshifusa, M., Yasuyuki, M., Kazuo, T., Hajime, H., Tetsutaro, K., Koji, M., Masaichi, N., Takashi, W., Tomoki, Y., Masato, S., Hidekazu, A., Hisanori, S., Hiroyuki, T., Nobufusa, F., Akira, O., Kentaro, Y., Kenji, A., Taku, Y., Takeaki, K., Shunji, S., Shu, S., Nitaro, S., Masayuki, W., Yosuke, N., Toru, A., Masaki, O., Tetsushi, W., Tomoko, K., Yasuo, S., Takeshi, T., Yoshihito, H., Shinichi, H., Yukihiko, A., Yoshihiro, S., Hirohide, U., Hiroshi, T., Shuichi, T., Naoto, H., Seiichi, M., Hisashi, S., Takuma, A., Yasunobu, S., Yawara, N., Osamu, M., Hideko, I., Katsumasa, N., Masatsugu, N., Kazuo, S., Toshiyuki, F., Nobuhisa, I., Shunichi, N., Kiyoharu, S., Yujin, S., Naoko, O., Teruhiko, K., Hideaki, O., Masato, E., Tsutomu, G., Makoto, H., Emiko, N., Noriyuki, N., Toshizumi, M., Shuichi, S., Katsuhiro, O., Yoko, E., Tsuyoshi, F., Haruhiko, D., Shuichi, K., Sho, N., Yuya, U., Tetsuro, F., Mitsuru, I., Takuo, O., Shunsuke, T., Hideo, I., Norihiko, S., Kiyomitsu, I., Nobuo, W., Masatake, A., Junji, D., Tetsuya, K., Masato, T., Naoya, M., Yasuaki, F., Wataru, F., Susumu, S., Akinori, F., Ryosai, N., Hiroyasu, K., Rei, F., Keijiro, N., Yoji, K., Junya, A., Kiyoshi, Y., Toshio, A., Yasuhiro, S., Tatsuo, H., Yuichiro, K., Yasuhide, S., Yukihiro, S., Shingo, M., Kojuro, M., Yasuko, S., Toyoshi, S., Fumiko, I., Toshiyuki, K., Jaeyoung, K., Hiroshi, Y., Yoichi, T., Yoko Onuki Pearce, Yasuyuki, S., Takayuki, F., Toru, N., Hideaki, K., Yoshiyuki, K., Tetsuji, I., Hironori, M., Yasufumi, M., Masahito, S., Shimato, O., Yutaka, O., Satoshi, U., Kojiro, K., Tatsuo, O., Naoki, M., Koichi, I., Atsushi, I., Tomohiro, Y., Toshihiro, G., Tsukasa, K., Atsushi, S., Etsuo, M., Toshio, T., Hiroshi, S., Shunichi, F., Tomohiro, K., Yoshiyuki, F., Hiroshi, H., Jun, N., Kiichiro, Y., Takuya, I., Takafumi, A., Chi Keong Ching Toon Wei Lim, Kelvin, W., Tan, Y., Seil Oh Hui Nam Park, Woo-Shik, K., Hyeyoung, L., Sung-Won, J., Dae Hyeok Kim, Jun, K., Dongryeol, R., Jaemin, S., Dae-Kyeong, K., Dong Ju Choi, Yong Seog Oh, Myeong-Chan, C., Hack-Lyoung, K., Hui-Kyung, J., Dong-Gu, S., Sang Weon Park, Hoon Ki Park, Sang-Jin, H., Jung Hoon Sung, Hyung-Wook, P., Gi-Byoung, N., Young Keun On, Hong Euy Lim, Jaejin, K., Tae-Joon, C., Taek Jong Hong, Seong Hoon Park, Jung Han Yoon, Nam-Ho, K., Kee-Sik, K., Byung Chun Jung, Gyo-Seung, H., Chong-Jin, K., Sakda Rungaramsin Peerapat Katekangplu, Porames, K., Thanita, B., Wanwarang, W., Pinij, K., Khanchai, S., Waraporn, T., Supalerk, P., Khanchit, L., Doungrat, C., Warangkana, B., Sirichai, C., Songkwan, S., Pisit, H., Seksan, C., Pairoj, C., Boonsert, C., Yingsak, S., Khompiya, K., Piya, M., Sasivimon, J., Ongkarn, K., Armagan Altun Ali Aydinlar, Ramazan, T., Zeki, O., Sadik, A., Durmus Yildiray Sahin, Ozcan, Y., Mehmet Birhan Yilmaz, Hasan, P., Mesut, D., Murat, S., Levent, S., Murat, E., Ertugrul, O., Dursun, A., Florencia Rolandi Adrian Cesar Ingaramo, Gustavo Alberto Sambadaro, Vanina Fernandez Caputi, Sofia Graciela Berman, Pablo, D., Andres Javier Kleiban, Nestor, C., Rodolfo Andres Ahuad Guerrero, Leonel Adalberto Di Paola, Ricardo Dario Dran, Javier, E., Matias Jose Fosco, Victor Alfredo Sinisi, Luis Rodolfo Cartasegna, Oscar Gomez Vilamajo, Jose Luis Ramos, Sonia, S., Gerardo, Z., Diego, C., Guillermo, G., Alberto Alfredo Fernandez, Mario Alberto Berli, Fabian, F., Dário Celestino Sobral Filho Jefferson Jaber, Luciana Vidal Armaganijan, Costantino Roberto Frack Costantini, André, S., Weimar Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souzaem, João David de Souza Neto, José Márcio Ribeiro, Marcelo Silveira Teixeira, Paulo, R., Leonardo, P., Daniel, M., José Carlos Moura Jorge, Adalberto Menezes Lorga Filho, Luiz, B., Marcelo Westerlund Montera, Carlos Henrique Del Carlo, Jamil Abdalla Saad, Fernando Augusto Alves da Costa, Renato, L., Gilson Roberto de Araújo, Euler Roberto Manenti, Jose Francisco Kerr Saraiva, João Carlos Ferreira Braga, Alexandre, N., Carlos, M., Dalton, P., Fernando, R., Gilmar, R., Roberto Álvaro Ramos Filho, Estêvão Lanna Figueiredo, Roberto Vieira Botelho, Cláudio Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, Helius Carlos Finimundi, Adriano, K., César Cássio Broilo França, Fábio, A., Guido Bernardo Aranha Rosito, João Batista de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, Rogério Tadeu Tumelero, Lilia, M., Roberto Simões de Almeida, Ney Carter do Carmo Borges, Luís Gustavo Gomes Ferreira, Ramón Corbalán Benjamin Aleck Joseh Stockins Fernandez, Humberto, M., Fernando, L., Martín Larico Gómez, Carlos, A., Carlos, C., Patricio Marin Cuevas, Alejandro, F., Claudio Bugueño Gutiérrez, Juan, A., Sergio Potthoff Cardenas, German, E., Cesar, H., Carlos, R., Germán, A., Gustavo Charme Vilches, Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz Jesus Jaime Illescas Diaz, Raul Leal Cantu, Maria Guadalupe Ramos Zavala, Ricardo Cabrera Jardines, Nilda Espinola Zavaleta, Enrique Lopez Rosas, Guillermo Antonio Llamas Esperón, Gerardo, P., Ernesto Cardona Muñoz, Norberto Matadamas Hernandez, Adolfo Leyva Rendon, Norberto Garcia Hernandez, Manuel de Los Rios Ibarra, Luis Ramon Virgen Carrillo, David Lopez Villezca, Carlos Hernandez Herrera, Juan Jose Lopez Prieto, Rodolfo Gaona Rodriguez, Efrain Villeda Espinosa, David Flores Martinez, Jose Velasco Barcena, Omar Fierro Fierro, Ignacio Rodriguez Briones, Jose Luis Leiva Pons, Humberto Alvarez Lopez, Rafael Olvera Ruiz, Carlos Gerardo Cantu Brito, Eduardo Julian Jose Roberto Chuquiure Valenzuela, Roxana Reyes Sanchez, Alberto Esteban Bazzoni Ruiz, Oscar Martin Lopez Ruiz, Roberto Arriaga Nava, Jesus David Morales Cerda, Pedro Fajardo Campos, Mario Benavides Gonzalez, Marianne Brodmann Kurt Lenz, Claus, H., Johannes, F., Heinz, D., Kurt, H., Andrea, P., Michael, W., Bruno, S., Alfons, G., Wilfried, L., Sabine, E., Peter, K., Josef, S., Heribert, R., Bernhard, S., Luc Capiau Geert Vervoort, Bart, W., Geert, H., Jan, V., Dirk, F., Yohan, B., Marc, D., Olivier, X., Harry, S., John, T., Georges, M., Wim, A., Ivan, B., Michel, B., Stefan, V., Peter, V., Philippe, P., Pascal, G., Tim, B., Philippe, D., Alex, H., Joeri, V., Axel De Wolf Eva Zidkova Petr Jansky, Rudolf, S., Vilma, M., Ondrej, L., Josef, O., Lubos, K., Blazej, R., Richard, F., Jan, H., Ilja, K., Zdenek, M., Hana, B., Ondrej, J., Jana, P., Iveta, P., Vratislav, D., Michaela, H., Petr, P., Petr, R., Jindrich, S., Miroslav, N., Vaclav, D., Katarina, P., Jiri, L., Jørn Nielsen Steen Husted, Helena, D., Ulrik, H., Søren, R., Næstved, S., Arne, B., John, M., Jan, B., Jorgen, S., Ebbe, E., Thomas, L., Michael, B., Jacob, M., Morten, S., Michael, O., Pekka Raatikainen Carmela Viitanen, Franck Paganelli Joël Ohayon, Frédéric, C., Michel, G., Yannick, G., Philippe, L., Jean-Joseph, M., Mohamed Bassel Koujan, André, M., Sylvain, D., Olivier, P., Nicolas, D., Jean-Pierre, C., Maxime, G., Dominique, G., G Lokesh, A., Mathieu, Z., Pierre, A., Emmanuel, E., James, K., Pierre-Yves, F., Jean-Pierre, H., Nestor, L., Gilles, R., Igor, S., Jean-Philippe, N., Marie Hélène Mahagne, Antoine, M., Marc, B., Jean-Baptiste, C., Vincent, N., Frederic, S., Gilles, M., Jean-Paul, B., Bernard, D., Michel, M., Désiré, O., Bernard, C., Joseph, M., Etienne, B., Jean Philippe Brugnaux, Alain, F., Pierre, N., Jean-Baptiste, B., Sebastien Schellong Harald Darius, Georg, K., Andreas, K., Uwe, G., Bernd-Thomas, K., Thomas, S., Jan, P., Enno, E., Heinz-Dieter, Z., Peter, R., Christoph, A., Gerd-Ulrich, H., Holger, M., Andreas, P., Stefan, Z., Wolfgang, E., Guenter, R., Dirk, G., Norbert, L., Petra, S., Henning, W., Cosmas, W., Steffen, S., Toralf, S., Adyeri, B., Maximilian, K., Hans-Hermann, Z., Friedhelm, K., Andreas, C., Sabine, O., Torsten, L., Hermann-Josef, H., Gunter, L., Hans-Walter, B., Gunter, H., Dietrich, R., Joachim, H., Praxis Dres Werner Erdle, Wilfried, D., Janna, D., Karl-Albrecht, R., Reinhold, V., Thomas, M., Peter, M., Uwe, H., Volker, E., Heinz, H., Heinz, L., Volker, L., Heiner, M., Christian, S., Herrmann, L., Thomas, B., Gunter, B., Susanne, K., Karsten, M., Sylvia, B., Muwafeg, A., Hans-Holger, E., Carsten, S., Peter, B., Laszlo, K., Britta, S., Wilhelm, H., Jens-Uwe, R., Andras Vertes Gabor Szantai, Andras, M., Nikosz, K., Zoltan, B., Erno, K., Balazs, G., Ferenc, J., Gizella, J., Sandor, K., Zoltan, L., Zsolt, M., Bela, M., Ebrahim, N., Tamas, H., Peter, P., Gabriella, S., Sandor, V., Andras, N., Gabriella, E., Judit, F., Mihaly, E., Giuliana Martini Leone Maria Cristina, Eros, T., Rita, S., Sophie, T., Giovanni Di Minno, Marco, M., Teresa Maria Caimi, Maria, T., Roberto, C., Daniela, P., Roberto, Q., Franco, C., Raffaele, F., Vincenzo, O., Raffaele, R., Roberto, S., Raimondo De Cristofaro, Giuliana, G., Angelo De Blasio, Jorge Salerno Uriate, Flavia, L., Enrico Maria Pogliani, Grzegorz, B., Michele, A., Antonio, M., Mauro, F., Arturo, R., Luciano, F., Andrea, M., Fabrizio, G., Luca, T., Maria, S., Sergio, N., Paolo, R., Antonio, A., Claudio, B., Filippo, T., Massimo, V., Maria, D., Maria Grazia Bongiorni, Silva, S., Alessandro, C., Corrado, L., Enrico, S., Gaetano, S., Tondo, C., Paolo, G., Carmine, M., Saverio, I., Hugo Ten Cate J, H.R., Andreas, L., Henk, A., Maarten, B., Mathijs, P., Coen van Guldener, Johannes, H., S H K P, R.N., Pieter, H., Walter, H., E Groenemeijer, B., Terpstra, W., Cees, B., L V, A.B., Eivind Berge Per Anton Sirnes, Erik, G., Torstein, H., Knut, E., Arne, H., Gunnar, S., Anders, Ø., Beraki, G., Arne, S., Peter, C., Torbjørn, Ø., Svein Høegh Henrichsen, Jan Erik Otterstad, Janina Stepinska Andrzej Gieroba, Malgorzata, B., Michal, O., Beata, W., Krystyna, L., Jaroslaw, Wieslaw, S., Jerzy, K., Roman, Z., Jaroslaw, H., Lucyna, S., Lech, K., Marcin, G., Piotr, M., Maciej, O., Grzegorz, K., Malgorzata, K., Zbigniew, L., Bozenna, O., Jerzy, L., Elzbieta, Z., Agnieszka, K., Malgorzata, C., Iwona, W., Grzegorz, O., Marek, B., Marcin, O., Grazyna, G., Piotr, R., Grzegorz, S., Ryszard, S., Boguslaw, O., Piotr, K., Krzysztof, G., Krzysztof, C., Jaroslaw, J., Pawel, M., Waldemar, M., Stanislaw, M., Roman, L., Jacek, B., Teresa, R., Grzegorz, R., Ewa, D., Jadwiga, N., Jozef, L., Vera Eltishcheva Roman Libis, Gadel, K., Dmitry, B., Liudmila, E., Alexander, K., Eduard, Y., Dmitry, Z., Olga, B., Olga, M., Evgeniy, M., Konstantin, Z., Tatyana, N., Yulia, M., Elena, P., Konstantin, S., Maria, R., Yulia, S., Alla, K., Konstantin, N., Oksana, Z., Anna, Z., Victor, K., Sergey, P., Maria, P., Anton, E., Elena Aleksandrova Oksana Drapkina, Alexander, V., Oleg, N., Petr, C., Svetlana, R., Mikhail, S., Borys, K., Alexey, U., Xavier Vinolas Pere Alvarez Garcia, Maria Fernanda Lopez Fernandez, Luis Tercedor Sanchez, Salvador Tranche Iparraguirre, Pere Toran Monserrat, Emilio Marquez Contreras, Jordi Isart Rafecas, Juan Motero Carrasco, Pablo Garcia Pavia, Casimiro Gomez Pajuelo, Luis Miguel Rincon Diaz, Luis Fernando Iglesias Alonso, Angel Grande Ruiz, Jordi Merce Klein, Jose Ramon Gonzalez Juanatey, Ines Monte Collado, Herminia Palacin Piquero, Carles Brotons Cuixart, Esther Fernandez Escobar, Joan Bayo, I.L., Cecilia Corros Vicente, Manuel Vida Gutierrez, Francisco Epelde Gonzalo, Carlos Alexandre Almeida Fernandez, Encarnacion Martinez Navarro, Juan Jose Montero Alia, Maria Barreda Gonzalez, Maria Angels Moleiro Oliva, Jose Iglesias Sanmartin, Mercedes Jimenez Gonzalez, Maria Del Mar Rodriguez Alvarez, Juan Herreros Melenchon, Tomas Ripoll Vera, Manuel Jimenez Navarro, Maria Vazquez Caamano, Maria Fe Arcocha Torres, Gonzalo Marcos Gomez, Andres Iniguez Romo, Miguel Angel Prieto Diaz, Mårten Rosenqvist Alexander Wirdby, Centrumkliniken, Jan, L., Kerstin, H., Micael, E., Arnor, E., Ulf, B., Liu, B., Anders, L., Lars-Bertil, O., Mikael, G., Lars, A., Lars, B., Claes, B., Ali, H., Björn, M., Marianne, E., Åke, O., Håkan, L., Peter, S., Katarina, T., Hans, H., Pyotr, P., Fredrik, B., Ingar, T., Milita, C., Jan-Erik, K., Agneta, A., Lennart, M., Johan, E., Jörgen, T., Aida, H., Steen, J., Per, S., Jan Steffel Johann Debrunner, Juerg, H.B., Dipen, S., Iurii Rudyk Vira Tseluyko, Oleksandr, K., Svitlana, Z., Igor, K., Oleksandr, P., Iryna, K., Nestor, S., Yuriy, M., Oleksiy, U., Olena, K., Yevgeniya, S., Oleg, S., Mykola, S., Andriy, Y., Susanna, T., Ivan, F., Will Murdoch Naresh Chauhan, Daryl, G., Louise, L., Ramila, P., Philip, S., Bennett, W., Alex, C., Niranjan, P., Jhittay, P., Andrew, R., S Kainth, M., Karim, L., Kevin, D., Gill, P., Joanna, M., Laura, H., Trevor, G., Helga, W., Cumberlidge, Colin, B., Catherine, B., Kevin, J., Shoeb, S., Richard, C., Bhupinder, S., Willcock, W., Sircar, S., John, C., Gilliand, A., Roman, B., Strieder, E., Peter, H., Anne, W., Michael, S., Graham, K., Bhaskhar, V., Nigel, B., Paul, E., Clark, M., John, B., Jennifer, L., Fisher, E., Tim, F., Richard, K., Neil, P., Elizabeth, A., Michael, A., Ramesh, C., Pete, W., Simon, F., Sue, F., Julian, T., Hasan, C., Gary, T., Dawn, T., Matt, P., Claire, S., Carolyn, P., Mark, R., Angus, J., Helen, S., Hywel, J., Claire, G., Matthew, B., Philip, W., Jehad, A., Simon, W., William, L., Phil, E., Frances, S., Neil, M., Stephen, R., Yvette, S., Richard, W., Philip, P., Paul, W., Preeti, P., Andrew, G., Railton, T., Emyr, D., Jonathan, M., Marc, J., Claire, H., Thompson, R., Bijoy, S., Keith, B., Susan, B., Helen, L., David, R., Ulka, C., Ikram, H., Paul, A., Claire, J., Phil, W., Jane, E., Lisa, G., Janet, G., Alison, M., Poland, K., Conor, M., Warke, A., Paul, C., Burns, D., Smith, R., Kamath, R., Jonathan, W., Ian, H., Stephen, V., Paul, R., Hilary, P., Jayesh, P., Amar, A., Nigel, H., Richard, D., Nigel, D., Catherine, N., Mark, D., Purnima, S., Sophia, G., Charlotte, H., Raife, O., Martin, A., Mira, P., Gordon, I., Shahid, A., Catherine, R., Fiaz, C., Sabrina, K., Stephanie, S., Sharon, P., Warwick, C., Neil, R., Amy Butler Steven Coates, Ben, W., Daniel, J., Steve, W., Diane, S., Toh, W., Mark, B., Melanie, D., David, C., Sarah, D., Ben, F., Nick, H., Henry, C., Jon, S., Tim, M., Salah, E., Diane, G., Justin, W., Richard, V., Karen, F., Rob, H., Kashif, Z., Catherine, L., Rebecca, W., Paul, M., Andre, B., Philip, C., Mike, W., Mark, P., Chaminda, D., Greg, R., James, B., Polly, J., Rajesh, M., Matthew, A., Robin, F., Nicolas, T., Simon, C., Rory, R., Simon, R., Christine, A., Ann, F., Andrew, H., Simon, D., Minnal, N., Iain, M., Jane, G., Phil, S., John, S., Emma, B., Adam Blenkhorn Bhuwanendu Singh, Penny, A., William van Gaal, Walter, A., Philip, T., Ron, L., Jens, K., Andrei, C., Hosen, K., David, E., John, F., Bronte, A., Thanh, P., James, R., David, O., Sang Cheol Bae, Harry, G., Patrick, C., Greg, S., Margaret, A., Maurits, B., Astin, L., John Eikelboom Robert Luton, Milan, G., Amritanshu Shekhar Pandey, Stephen, C., Rolland, L., Philippe, B., Félix, A., Joseph, B., John, H., Germain, P., Miranda du Preez, Bradley, S., Reginald, N., Ripple, D., Tomasz, H., Andrea, L., Ratika, P., James, C., Benoit, C., Brian, R., Jorge, B., Saul, V., Sameh, F., Ahmed Mowafy Azza Katta, Mazen, T., Moustafa, N., Mohamed, S., Seif Kamal Abou Seif, Tarek, K., Ahmed Abd El-Aziz, Nasser, T., Ashraf, R., Atef, E., Mohamed Gamal El Din, Magdi, E., Adel, E., David Kettles Junaid Bayat, Heidi, S., Adrian, H., Ynez, K., Riaz, G., Thayabran, P., Michele, G., Louis van Zyl, Hendrik, T., Andrew, M., Rikus, L., Deon, G., Pindile, M., Siddique, I., Fayzal, A., Johannes, E., Shambu, M., Wessel, O., Rehana, L., Veronica, U., Wael AlAl Mahmeed AbdullahNaeemi, Ghazi, Y., Nooshin, B., Munther, A., Rajan, M., Rupesh, S., Ahmed, N., Mohamed, I., Amrish, A., Mukesh, N., Ehab, M.E., Adel, W., Rajeev, G., Michael Cox Scott Beach, Peter, D., Stephen, F., Kevin, F., Miguel, F., W Michael Kutayli, Annette, Q., Niraj, S., Vance, W., Stephen, M., Mark, A., Edwin, B., Roddy, C., Ted, G., Rodney, I., Jorge, G., Howard, N., Pamela, R., Rajneesh, R., Marcus, W., Daniel, N., Keith, F., Ihsan, H., Robert, M., Sridevi, P., Daniel, T., Charles, T., Moustafa, M., Cas, C., Walter, P., Alisha, O., George, P., Jaspal, G., James, W., Firas, K.
Publikováno v:
Clinical research in cardiology : official journal of the German Cardiac Society.
The Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD-Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF) is a worldwide non-interventional study of stroke prevention in patients with non-valvular AF.52,080 patients with newly diagnosed AF were prospectively enrolled from 20
Autor:
Yuji, M.
We focused on a non-contact type stress diagnosis system that mainly analyzes videos and examined its effectiveness. In the analysis, the subject was watched a video with sound and measured the change in stress level when watching a relaxing video an
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::53769784fd6ceba878c390aae242a49e
Autor:
Huang, Shih-Min A.1, Mishina, Yuji M.1, Liu, Shanming1, Cheung, Atwood1, Stegmeier, Frank1, Michaud, Gregory A.1, Charlat, Olga1, Wiellette, Elizabeth1, Yue Zhang1, Wiessner, Stephanie1, Hild, Marc1, Xiaoying Shi1, Wilson, Christopher J.1, Mickanin, Craig1, Myer, Vic1, Fazal, Aleem1, Tomlinson, Ronald1, Serluca, Fabrizio1, Shao, Wenlin1, Cheng, Hong1
Publikováno v:
Nature. 10/1/2009, Vol. 461 Issue 7264, p614-620. 7p. 3 Diagrams, 3 Graphs.