Zobrazeno 1 - 7
of 7
pro vyhledávání: '"Victor Modekwe"'
Autor:
Jideofor Okechukwu Ugwu, Michael Emeka Onwukamuche, Hyginus O Ekwunife, Jude Kennedy C Emejulu, Victor Modekwe, Osuigwe AN Osuigwe
Publikováno v:
Nigerian Journal of Surgery, Vol 23, Iss 2, Pp 141-144 (2017)
Malignant peripheral nerve sheath tumor is a rare tumor occurring in 5%–10% of all malignant soft tissues sarcomas and triton tumor arising from neurofibromatosis type 1 (NF-1) is even rarer with associated high rate of mortality. No case of triton
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/b246346d7bfc4f6283199b37b7b2c1de
Autor:
Nicola Vickery, Timothy Stephens, Leon du Toit, Dawid van Straaten, Rupert Pearse, Alexandra Torborg, Lucy Rolt, Mariechen Puchert, Graham Martin, Bruce Biccard, Bruce M. Biccard, Maia Lesosky, Tim Stephens, Landon Myer, Agya BA. Prempeh, Hyla-Louise Kluyts, Akinyinka Omigbodun, Adesoji Ademuyiwa, Muhammed Elhadi, Mohamed Elfagieh, Bernard Mbwele, Mpoki Ulisubisya, Lazaro Mboma, Daniel Z. Ashebir, Mahlet Tesfaye Bahta, Mohammed Hassen, Mikiyas Teferi, Yakob Seman, Eugene Zoumenou, Adam Hewitt-Smith, Janat Tumukunde, Dolly Munlemvo, Atilio Morais, Apollo Basenero, Pisirai Ndarukwa, Nazinigouba Ouerdraogo, Maman Sani Chaibou, Mohyeddine Zarouf, Ahmed Rhassane El Adib, Veekash Gobin, Zimogo Sanogo, Youssouf Coulibaly, Zipporah Ngumi, Tarig Fadalla, Cynthia Iradukunda, Vénérand Barendegere, Isaac O. Smalle, Mustapha Bittaye, Ahmadou Lamin Samateh, Mahmoud Elfiky, Maher Fawzy, Wakisa Mulwafu, Vanessa Msosa, Lygia Lopes, Akwasi Antwi-Kusi, Hamza D. Sama, Patrice Forget, Rupert M. Pearse, Marichen Puchert, Kris Schwebler, Freddy Kabambi, Tebogo Mabotja, Leandys Cobas, Albino Freitas, Maria Antunes, Bartolomeu Cabo, Domingos Paulo, Carlos Camongua, Yvette Avognon, Osseni Marcos, Raymond Kintomonho, Onesime Demahou, Gisèle Hounsa, Hugues Chobli, Elie Fassinou, Aurore Zoglobossou, Blaise Tchaou, Charles Tchegnonsi, Fifame Amadji, Francine Bossa, Ernest Ahounou, Djima Alao, Roushdane Odérémi, Afissatou Montairou, Oswald Gbehade, Romaric Tobome, Adam Boukari, Patrick Bakantieba, Arouna Sambo, Fanou Lionelle, Nounagnon Gilbert, Julien Attinon, Roger Klikpezo, Aumar Dadjo, Dénis Fanou, Gilberte Hounkpe, Bachabi Fafana, Néné Nguilu, Bodourin Dossou-Yovo, Chantal Segla, Mohamed Toko, Evelyne Gnele-Dedewanou, Michel Noukounwoui, Ethienne Yado, Timothé Gouroubéra, Valéry Adjignon, Serge Mewanou, Aïcha Tchomgang, Urielle Agossou, Fernand Soton, Charbel Azanlin, Lidwine Zomahoun, Rawéléguinbasba Armel Flavien Kabore, Salam Savadogo, Fatou Fleur Rosine Sanou, Farid Belém, Victoria Hien, Cheik Tidiane Hafid W. Bougouma, Sie Ahmed Ouattara, Mariam Bambara Kabore, Ouedraogo Nazinigouba, Papougnezambo Bonkoungou, Martin Lankoandé, Mireille Traoré, Patrick Sawadogo, Inès Wenmenga, Boureima Kinda, André Simporé, Christian Sapo, Salah Idriss Traore, Haoua Dipama, Lydie WR. Kaboré, Salifou Napon, Télesphore G. Kaboré, Arouna Louré, Pélagie PP. Tondé, Christian Zoundi, Martin Lankoande, Harouna Sanou, Remy Ndikumana, Carlos Nsengiyumva, Gregory Sund, Alliance Niyukuri, Axel Kwizera, Jean-Claude Niyondiko, Adolphe Manzanza Kilembe, Jean Pierre Mwema Ilunga, Nehema Hailemariam Sarah, Gabriel Mubobo Makeya, Idesbald Mwebe Mwepu, Ted Botawaosenge Likongo, Richard Kapela Mvwala, Raphael Nzau Kapend Mubunda, Noellie Kanka Mukuna, Julie Djondo Pembe, Nicolas Lumuanga Ndaye, Eric Bibonge Amisi, Mike Ilunga Madika, Joe Kembo Lungela, Didier Ndonda Mayemba, Philomene Mamba Diyoyo, Alex Mbo Ngalala, Martin Mamba Mukenga, Patricia Tito Kabuni, Dany Bolimo Mpoto, Herve Inesnku Mole, Louise Keby, Oria Andavo Buti, Anselme Phaka, Belinda Mayenge, Jean Jeacques Kabuley Kalongo, Timothe Kemfuni Mawisa, Rodrigue Tondo Ngwizani, Kuyala Leya, Dieudonne Kisile Sanduku, Timothe Nkemfuni Mawisa, Coco Nseke Mfumu, Mbuta Bolenge, Desire Kinzenzengu Kabuce, Patrick Kintieti, Amelia Mbuluku, Vicky Mahuwa, Tharcice Khonde Mabiala, Guilain Ngoy, Patrick Boloko, Nono Mazangama Mvwama, Jose Kengbanda, Pitchou Mushimbonga, Blaise Kuhapala, Nzosani Marcel, Kienze Guylain, Gerard Mboma, Sandra Zalambo Sagboze, Michel Muteya Manika, Jean Pierre Mumbere Kigayi, Roger Mukanire Cishugi, Placide Buhendwa Mugisho, Roger Baguma, Moïse Kongolo, Michel Mandungu Mbayabu, Crispin Mukendi Muamba, Edmond Banema Kapinga, Vasco Ngolela Kapinga, Guylain Tshimanga Nsumpi, Patrick Kanda Odia, Salomon Bingidimi, Gilbert Kpengbemale, Desire Hubert Bofunga Bosonga Imposo, Patricia Matondo, Servet Lelo, Jeremie Kalambayi, Mohamed Abdel-Ghaffar, Abdelrahman Soliman, Mostafa Abdelrahman, Sameh Shehata, Alia Rabee, Mohamed Abou Heba, Mohamed Rabei Abdelfattah, Tamer Ahmed Maher Ghoniem, Sherif M.K. Shehata, Mohamed Lotfy, Ahmed ElHaddad, Bereket Gebremeskel, Girmay Fisseha, Mebrahtu Abay, Degena Bahrey, Assefa Hika, Abdurezak Ali, Kindie Moges, Jemal Ahmed, Desalegn Abdisa, Abebe Megersa, Wendwosen Abayne, Haftom Berhane, Reiye Esayas, Fitsum Kifle, Kokeb Desita, Abebe Addise, Dagim Shimelash, Shitalem Tadesse, Bezaye Zemedkun, Peniel Kenna, Ayenew Yirdie, Abinet Sisay, Tebikew Gashu, Fassil Mihretu, Yesuf Ahmed, Bekele Debebe, Abdureuf Misgea, Amare Agmas, Rahel Assefa, Abdurahman Gelmo, Seifu Alemu, Brook Damtachew, Merid Mersha, Yaekob Chemere, Samuel Fekadu, Sintayehu Regasa, Bonsa Sileshi, Desalegn Wosen, Rebira Adamu, Gersam Mulugeta, Teshome Bacha, Zewude Gudisa, Kebebe Bekele, Alelign Tasew, Habtamu Gezahegn, Daniel Atlaw, Damtew Solomon, Habtemariam Gebresillasie, Girmaye Tesfaye, Negussie Sarbecha, Biniyam Sahiledengle, Kenbon Seyoum, Gemechu Ganfure, Yohannes Tekalegn, Gosa Tesfaye, Temesgen Ayichew, Shibiru Sendaba, Musefa Redwan, Eyasu Muse, Girma Nina, Bizuneh Sime, Addisalem Tadege, Anbesse Jima, Nugusu Ayalew, Dagmawi Workneh, Daniel Teferi, Momodou T. Nyassi, Landing N. Sanyang, Omar Jallow, Abdoulie Keita, Kitabu Jammeh, Charles Roberts, Patrick Idoko, Kebba Marenah, Masirending Njie, Musa Marena, Karamba Suwareh, Simon Boissey, Fatoumatta Jarjusey, Awa Jah, Awa Sanyang, Dado Jabbi, Kajali Camara, Armando Correa, John Jabang, Lamin Jaiteh, Lamin Dampha, Aminata Manneh, Baboucarr Sowe, Abdoulie Bah, Edrisa Jawo, Victoria Okoje, Momodou Baro, Yaya Bah, Mustapha Njie, Sainabou Mbowe, Ebrima Kanteh, Sarjo Ceesay, Alagie Manneh, Evans Atito-Narh, Adwoa Wilson, Romeo Hussey, Emmanuel Okine, Jemima Kwarteng, Ridge Ntiamoah, Samuel Dadzie, Mark Aseti, Naa Sowah, Akosua Appiah, Charles Bankah, Patrick Mburugu, Thomas Chokwe, Patrick Olang, Vernon Gacii, Susane Nabulindo, Antony Gatheru, Timothy Mwiti, Caroline Mwangi, Julius Muriithi, Daniel Ojuka, Omondi Ogutu, Evans Masitara, Mohamed Chaudhry, Reuben Kamundi, Annmarie Kangangi, Thomas Massaquoi, Stephen Takow, Felister Moraa, Aziz Munubi, Moses Kimani, Adili Wobenjo, Linda Nguu, Vincent Omeddo, Rose Malaba, Ambrose Nabwana, Anita Mwancha, Alexandria Mugaa, John Wamwaki, Joyce Chege, Seymour Sinari, Andrew Ndonga, Rose Shitsinzi, Walter Akello, Winfred Kimani, Elisha Kirwa, Seno Saruni, Andrew Wainaina, Ernest Nshom, Aidah Kenseko, Kizito Shisanya, Purity Wanjiru, Julliah Cherotich, Judy Kimutai, Benson Wahome, Grace Wangui, Dennis Wamalwa, Stephen Mwangi, John Chege, Tabitha Wanjiku, Carolyne Njoki, Wachira Waititu, Conrad Ambani, Samuel Murimi, Sharon Waithira, Nilson Mouti, Collins Kibet, John Kibet, Virginia Sokobe, Beatrice Jeymah, Antony Kamadi, Faith Gichuri, Steve Moses, David Wasike, Favours Adeya, Caesar Bitta, Stephen Ogendo, Killian Kariuki, Hdaya BenAbdalla, Taha Suliaman, Fatima Ali Abokhzam, Mohaned Isa, Mohammed Huwaysh, Asma Bourawi, Kais Alzubaidy, Mohammed Albaraesi, Sumayyah Bahroun, Abdulmueti Alhadi, Ahmed Msherghi, Amira Mohamed, Ala Khaled, Nouran Aljadi, Elham Bareig, Khaled Elgazwi, Adel Elgazwi, Ibrahim El-busife, Safa Owhida, Almahdi Eltwati, Samah Elakeili, Taha Abubaker, Fatima Elkhfeefi, Soha Younis Hasan, Amal Alttaira, Imbarkah Elmraied, Rim Wishah, Omar Abugassa, Hazem Ahmed, Amera Ellafi, Shoukrie Shoukrie, Nawal Aldokali, Aws ElGammudi, Akram Alkaseek, Hoda Elhaddad, Ayyah Alqaarh, Ahlam Brish, Malek Abudsnnuga, Salsabil Albuaishi, Mohammed Albashri, Marwa Morgom, Mohammed Alawami, Eman Shawesh, Abdullah Almabrouk, Moaz Alwarfalli, Nagia Abeid, Anis Buzreg, Ans Malek, Ameerah Abayu, Butaina Abdulhafith, Wedad Abouruwes, Marim Albakuri, Sabria Almuammari, Esam Alsaghair, Fatheia Alreshi, Hassan Badi, Rabiee Alfetoey, Naji Zubia, Bushray Almiqlash, Abdulsalam Alshuhoumi, Rayet Al-islam Ben Jouira, Amaal Dier, Essra Gebril, Mohammed Abdelkabir, Sana Moussa, Marwa Alfitori, Mabroukah Azbeda, Hajar Alamin, Ejmeya Barka, Omlsaad Mosbah, Rema Abdasalam, Miftah Hiyoum, Maryam Abd allateef, Ibrahim Altomi, Mahdi Alsakloul, Ekhlas Karami, Munyah Alriqeeq, Mabruka Omar, Ashraf Samer, Aml Aemeesh, Ahmad Bouhuwaish, Ahmed Elusta, Sultan Ahmeed, Wesal AlFighi Hassan, Mouadah Ali Altayr, Mohamed Addalla, Abrar Geddeda, Kheria Khoja, Doaa Alhaj, Muaad Etturki, Ahmed Elhadi, Ibrahim Ellojli, Anshirah Shuwayyah, Ahmed Elfaghih, Malak Alduwayb, Mohamed Aleiyan, Wedad Aboubreeq, Soliman Alkassem, Sami Ashour, Hayat Ben Hasan, Najat Ben Hasan, Ali Yahya, Palesa Chisala, Edward Kommwa, Lusayo Simwinga, Agness Chalira, Precious Kachitsa, Onias Mtalimanja, Drissa Traoré, Moussa Sissoko, Moussa Camara, Adama Koita, Sekou Koumaré, Omar Sacko, Mahamadou Coulibaly, Lamine Soumaré, Soumaïla Keita, Sidiki Keita, Hamadoun Dicko, Boubacar Diallo, Boureima Bengaly, Mohamed Keita, Siaka Diallo, Drissa Ouattara, Nouhoun Ongoiba, Seydina Beye, Honoré Berthe, Mamadou Diakite, Mamadou Sima, Adégné Togo, Bakary Dembele, Djibo Diango, Moussa Samake, Youssouf Traoré, Louis Traoré, Ongoïba Oumar, Sogoba Gaoussou, Issaga Traoré, Sidy Sangaré, Doua Kanté, Lassana Cissé, Thiam Souleymane, Keita Koniba, Sundaresan Maiyalagan, Julien Chong, Adil Mohit, Khushyant Mungar, Shankaran Vinayagam, Kevin Ramlochun, Jamie Sim, Desai Sneha, Vishaal Kissoon, Yan Tseung, Mohamed Aboobakar, Nitish Fokeerah, Ravi Ramsewak, Jayprakash Gopall, Meetheelesh Abeeluck, Varun Seewoo, Divyanand Jankee, Ashveen Puryag, Senthil Beemadoo, Yashraj Deenoo, Abhisek Goureah, Munawwara Makoon, Hemanshu Rambojan, Beeharry Shanjugsingh, Kevin Viraswami, Shehzaad Joomye, Ashwant Bhugwandass, Bibi Deelawar, Vakil Leelodharry, Luckshmanraj Mungur, Sajid Aungraheeta, Sirsingh Bhajoo, Manpreet Rajcoomar, Rishi Seetaram, Subha Gaya, Gini Batra, Yoshvin Sunnassee, Shailendra Petkar, Sbai Hicham, Labib Smail, Ait Laalim Said, Motaai Youssef, Mouhssine Doumiri, Mustapha Alilou, Nora Farnaoui, Mustapha Bensghir, Abdelghafour Elkoundi, Abdelhamid Jaafari, Abderhmann Elwali, Mohammed Meziane, Walid Atmani, Houssam Rebahi, Hajar Chichou, Safae Zarouf, Abderraouf Soummani, Abou Elhassan Taoufik, Meryem Essafti, Aminata Oumou Traoré, Hamzaoui Hamza, Adnane Berdai, El allani Linda, Salhi Oussama, Nelson Mucopo, Machado Banze, Mouzinho Saide, Tomas Sitoi, Artur Machava, Antonio Carlos, Amilton Guidione, Antonio Saide de Carvalho, Natacha Gemo, Samiro Sema Camal, Arsénio Cuna, Ornelos Madeira, Ladino Assuade, Dercio Amde Fernandes, Dulce Alexandre Machavae Fernandes, Mandua Sebastião, Bernard Sikombe, Matti Kandjimi, Ayoub Shekimweri, Diana Shilomboleni, Mbaundju Kandjii, Leonard Kabongo, Cholastic Hangero, Ike Ndjoze, Ruben Nailonga, Immanuel Uukonga, Uutoni Nakanyala, Lavinia Johannes, Adrian Haruzuvi, Chris Terblanche, Natangwe Shimenda, Delwina Katjipu, Hilma Shalimba, Juliah Kaweendwa, Ali Mbuyi, John Oyedele, Mapumba Mulolo, Peter Njuki, Mutombo Ndaie, Akutu Munyika, Hilma Katangolo, David Tjiyokola, Tawanda Mhene, Archbald Masiambiri, Paidamoyo Mandudzo, Sandra Kapepiso, Haziel Mavesere, Cedia Tjihoto, Daylight Manyere, Charlotte Kauraisa, Learnmore Garanowako, Michael Tune, William DeKlerk, Benvenue Ndolo, Maria Angula, Ndapewoshali Hishekwa, Elizabeth Nandjendja, Elsabe Tsauses, Eunice Mouton, Kudzai Katandawa, Sophia Bruwer, Jaydee Van Staden, Beata Siteketa, Beata Kaholongo, Martha Ntinda, Pueya Nashidengo, Johanna Kandjumbwa, Lahia Lipumbu, Moussa Sirfi, Fouma Djibo, Moutari Mahaman, Abdoulaye Mahaman Bachir, Maikassoua Mamane, Adakal Ousseini, Maman Noury Hamissou Souley, Rabo Oumarou, Rekia Idrissa, Moussa Ichaou, Amina Saley, Abdoulay Seyni, Sahabi Amadou, Mahamane Sani Mahamane Laminou, Issoufou Moustapha Camara, Moussa Gagara, Hadjara Rabiou Daddy, Harissou Adamou, Ibrahim Amadou Magagi, Oumarou Habou, Sabo Ramatou, Saidu Kadas, Rabiu Mohammed, Abubakar Ballah, Tella Olalekan, Kefas Bwala, Mohammed Adamu, Adamu Isa, Ademola Adeyeye, Samuel Fayose, Akinola Akinmade, Taiwo Ajayi, Elizabeth Nwasor, Saidu Yakubu, Euphemia Ugwu, George Mukoro, Muhammed Ahmed, Gideon Akafa, Ahmad Lawal, Daniel Nwoye, Michael Odigbo, Zulaihatu Sarkin-Pawa, Tunde Sholadoye, Benjamin Fomete, Hamisu Yakubu, Abdulkadir Kabiru, Samaila Timothy, Ali Yusuf, Tasiu Saadu, Babangida Mohammed, Abdulghaffar Yunus, Ganiyat Olagunju, Muhammad Aminu, Mohammad Idris, Musliu Tolani, Nasiru Dalhat, Samuel Gana, Talent Adike, Lofty-John Anyanwu, Abdurrahman Sheshe, Sani Aji, Mamuda Atiku, Raphael Attah, Abubakar Muhammed, Rasaki Oseni, Halima Salisu-Kabara, Benjamin Nkemjika, Omotayo Salami, Adekunle Akadri, Bukola Olayinka, Clement Onuoha, Umar Usman Jamaare, Auwalu Saminu Jibrin, Sani Giade Abdullahi, Ibrahim Ishaku, Adenike Odewabi, John Bamigboye, Oladapo Kuforiji, Chidiebere Ogo, Stella Ogunmuyiwa, Abdussemee Abdurrazzaaq, Adebayo Tanimola, Michael Adeyanju, Oluwatimilehin Andero, Temitope Ojo, Olusi Adedotun, Gbadamosi Kehinde, Jimoh Buraimoh, Kabiru Muhammad, Sophia Baidoo, Patrick Okoli, Azeez Adigun, Ekene Ezeonye, Kabir Isa, Yetunde Aremu-Kasumu, Kamil Shoretire, Peter Enesi, Amechi Ezike, Olatunde Olawoye, Emmanuel Ugwu, Christopher Ukah, Abolade Olugbenga, Nwachukwu Chidiebere, Nasiru Abdulraman, Adebiyi Olusegun, Alisa Halisa, Semiat Yusuf, Jamila Salisu, Chidiebube Okoro, Abdul Suleiman, Fabian Onowighose, Aliyu Farinyaro, Suleiman Baba, Umar Abdulmajid, Aisha Abdurrahman, Ogochukwu Obi, Olatunde Alabi, William Adeyemi, Jelili Salau, Jones Taiwo, Nnaemeka Nwafulume, Taiye Ibiyeye, Edith Agu, Ayodeji Danboy, James Abdulazeez, Christopher Ekwunife, Chimaobi Nnaji, Chigozirim Onyekpere, Amara Arunsi, Jude Egwim, Obianuju Nwana, Nnabuike Ojiegbe, Charles Mbamba, Paul Ngwu, Frank Imahigbe, Emmanuel Okoroji, Iloh Ikenna, Abdulrahman Mohammed, Adebayo Adeniyi, Toluwalope Ariyo, Olajide Gabriel, Tesleem Orewole, Salawu Idris, Idowu Adebara, Abiodun Okunlola, Akinwale Akinbade, Oluwasesan Afolabi, Adewumi Bakare, Olabisi Adeyemo, Benjamin Ugwu, Samuel Nuhu, Henry Embu, Erdoo Isamade, Chinedu Obikili, Amaka Ocheke, Solomon Peter, Donald Orshio, Peter Onuminya, Jack Okopi, Olufemi Bankole, Bosede Afolabi, Dapo Osinowo, Ayodeji Oluwole, Muyiwa Rotimi, Ibironke Desalu, Rufus Ojewola, Bolaji Mofikoya, Kola Owonikoko, Adeolu Adeoye, Temidayo Bobo, Taiwo Akinloye, David Ama, Ebere Okoronkwo, Muhammad Mahmud, Jamiu Adebiyi, Temitope Babalola, Mansur Muhammad, Afeez Aruna, Maryrose Osazuwa, Ayodeji Yusuf, Isiaka Lawal, Bitrus Fidelis, Rephath Pius, Cyril Jomosu, Adebayo Adedayo, Abubakar Aliyu, Adaora Agholor, Abdullateef Abdulazeez, Chabiya Bala, Eziamaka Eze, Elizabeth Ani, Uchenna Okeke, Dominica Adebayo, Okechukwu Ekwunife, Victor Modekwe, Chuka Ugwunne, Chukwuemeka Okoro, Chisom Uche, Simeon Olateju, Fred Ige-Orhionkpaibima, Adedapo Adetoye, Olurotimi Aaron, Jeremiah Abimbola, Folayemi Faponle, Olumuyiwa Ajayeoba, Olusoji Jagun, Oluwabunmi Fatungase, Adeniyi Akiseku, Chigbundu Nwokoro, Ramotalai Shoyemi, Ibukunolu Ogundele, Nankat Joseph, Salihu Bura, Chukwuka Nwezoku, Manu Bwala, Meshach Philips, Abubakar Usman, Emmanuel Filibus, Zara Umate, Nwabuoke Chukwuka, Ahmed Nuhu, Watakiri Ibrahim, James Nggada, Ali Izge, Musa Ismail, Olayinka Eyelade, Tinuola Adigun, Babatunde Osinaike, Olayinka Ogunbode, Olusola Idowu, Taiwo Lawal, Temidayo Ogundiran, Olayiwola Shittu, Omobolaji Ayandipo, Stephen Edino, Zumnan Songden, Olumide Akitoye, Bissallah Ekele, Godwin Akaba, Terkaa Atim, Akitoye Adeleke, Owoicho Okochi, Sunday Akeju, Ernest Ukpoju, Osayomwanbo Osaheni, Ifunanya Obaseki, Lateef Kehinde, Osawemwenze Monday, Stanley Nte, Adesuwa Agboifo, Omajuwa Dawodu, Precious Orhiere, David Atiti, Queeneth Kalu, Felix Effiom, Israel Kolawole, Olawale Ojo, Afusat Olabinjo, Olufemi Ige, Beatrice Ogunyemi, Olusola Oladosu, Kikelomo Adesina, Sulaiman Agodirin, Asimiyu Shittu, Audu Idrisa, Sadiq Adamu, Nuhu Ali, Olayinka Adewunmi, Stephen Nwankwor, Akinwumi Olakanmi, Oluseye Ajayi, Ayotolu Ajayi, Victor Ogunmola, Oluwafunke Olakanmi, Adam Kuranga, Enoch Uche, Chukwuemeka Osuagwu, Chukwudi Ilo, Mesi Matthew, Uko Uko, Ngozi Mba, Olubusola Alagbe-Briggs, Amabra Dodiyi-Manuel, Bisola Onajin-Obembe, Bright Obasuyi, Richard Echem, Ihuoma Mike-Elechi, Job Otokwala, Mark Edubio, Catherine Eyo, Isaac Udo, Aliyu Abdulrahman, A.A. Abdullahi, Ibrahim Galadima Bello, Usman Adinoyin Mohammed, Abidemi Oyaromade, Mohammed Bello, Usman Muhammad, Emeri Mbah, Hyacinth Okereke, Almustapha Aminu, Anthony Ahmadu, Abu Rogers, Peter Samai, Sao Amara, Margaret Yankuba, Mary Josayah, Jayah Swarray Jnr, Alusine Dawo, Peter George, Mustapha Kabba, Mohamed Bah, Charles Mondeh, Ibrahim Kapuwa, Mohamed Sheku, Philip Mattia, Brima Sesay, Jones O.A. Omoshoro-Jones, Motselisi Mbeki, Estie Cloete, Philip Anderson, Busi Mrara, Annemarie Steyn, Tsakani Mhlari, Nic Proctor, Caroline Robertson, Gillian Lamacroft, Usha Singh, Sebenzile Sikhakhane, Kelly Gate, Shepherd Nzenza, John Tshimbalanga Kasonga, Sibongile Ndebele, Patrick Lufuta Kande, Jody Davids, Tino-vito Orlandi, Marischka de Jong, Hugo Stark, Francois Roodt, Jonathan Hall, Ian Nortje, Akanimo Akpakan, Vishendran Govindasamy, Ronisha Sathiram, Mohammad Kathrada, Zane Farina, Lucio Frittella, Charles Kohler, Sibuyiselwe Lubelwana, Sarwat Ikram-Hameed, Adriaan Smit, Muneerah Cassiem, Yvonne Freeman, Saaliha Goga, Larissa Cronje, Constantin Buzdugan, Subash Chirkut, Priyadeshni Singh, Sandhya Jithoo, Vivesh Rughubar, John Arnold, Rishan Bipath, Suman Mewa Kinoo, Ncumisa Khanyisa Msolo, Fleur Ackermans-Deijnen, Tshegofatso Mmasello Emma Boka, Martyn Biccard Greenwood, Shakthi Anand Jayrajh, Devarani Naidoo, Syndrini Reddy, Devandiran Harriraman Rungan, Kylene Subrayen, John Roos, Nina Tredoux, Pascal Plumacher, Anthony Reed, Harald Steinhaus, Mariesa Nock, Paul Ryan Herselman, Gareth Davies, Talitha Harvey, Franklin Muller, Willem Naude, Tania Pretorius, Johan Jochemus Swart, Merryn Walls, Prashant Gokal, Nicolette Rorke, Farzaana Dhoodhat, Precious Dzanibe, Mohammed Yusuf Hussain, Ashmita Junpath, Ameela Maharaj, Hylda Makanisi, Khalid Moosa, Ting Ting Wong, Sean Mould, Trisha Ramsamy, Roel Matos-Puig, Hayley Morgan, Nadeem Nabeebuccas, Ria Devi Naidoo, Viantha Pather, Vasheel Vasheel Bahadur, Renilda Pillay, Zahnne Fullerton, Nicole Bell, Bongisa Grey, Vincent Lorenzo Visentin, Hendrik Adriaan Van Zyl, Terri Anne Killingbeck, Emile Maneveldt, Gerhard Thiart, Magdelena May Venter, Oostewalt Swart, Mariette Grobelaar, Carel Cairns, David Bishop, Christien Steenkamp, Thandekile Khumalo, Noel Naidoo, Ross Murray, Martin Kopieniak, Melusi Sishange, Mxolisi Brian Ndimande, Megan Jaworska, Sarwat Ikram, Bence Rainier, Renier J. Liebenberg, Helena D. Zwiegers, Philip M. Nortje, Kamal Bhagwan, Margot Flint, Robert Dyer, Simone Adams, Yoshua Bwambale, Danny Ngomo, Patrice Kanku, Nivashen Pillay, Alexa de Castro, Atisha Maharaj, Janine Carim, Jenna Leigh Taylor, Karl M. Köhne, Leanne W. Drummond, Leanne Temlett, Lieze Geldenhuys, Yvonne Seilbea, Kathryn Naidoo, Nicola A. Kalafatis, Stefné Verwey, Thulile Biyase, Theroshnie Kisten, Belinda S. Kusel, Timothy Craig Hardcastle, Richard Magagula, Christian Kampik, Kuzolunga Xulu, Sivuyisiwe Solala, Mia Sayed, Basil Enicker, Anil Madaree, Innocent Mukama, Gladmore Madombwe, Nonhlanhla Zulu, Nompumelelo Gasa, Nokuzula Kanjana, Sebenzile Buthelezi, Thembelihle Buthelezi, Andries Brink, Francois Potgieter, Busisiwe Mrara, Zaynab Alexander, Charles Choto, Paula Ima, Zintle Gxagxisa, Baphethuxolo Ningiza, Gillian Lamacraft, Jerome Mogorosi, Nadia du Plessis, Leonie de Man, Suné Thompson, Gerrit van Heerden, Edwin W. Turton, Pieter M. van der Linde, Josephine K. Teme-Pitse, Reitumetse Tladi, Gillian D. Saffy, Ene-Mari Roscher, Kristel Fortune, George Barnard, Tiisetso Makhasane, Evan Bowen, Akangcha Pal, Rachel Moore, Maria Fourtounas, Mary Augusta Adam, Renessa Arumugan, Gabriella Hyman, Jaclyn Jonosky, Maninginingi Makondo, Heveshan Moodley, Phillip Munda, Mzwandile Nyalungu, Victor Olusola, Sohan Zane Pinto, Tristan Pillay, Lucinda Singh, Paul Mwindekuma Wondoh, John Devar, Boitumelo Baloyi-Mnisi, Zach Koto, Matlou Ernest Mabitsela, Sibongile Ruth Ndlovu, Branny Mthelebofu, Colin Beck, Matthew Dold, Alice Fan, Shannon MacQueen, Thembani Matabata, Catherine Mpehle, Charné Kulenkampf, Tsakani McCreath Mhlari, Simangele Cecilia Nyoka-Mokgalong, Felix Thumba Masinge, Randhir Ramnath Gunpath, Maropeng Petrus Pat Mothwa, Jo-Anne Asenath Mothwa, Danai Mhlanga, Jamie-Lyn Colly, Aunel Mallier Peter, Khalid Ben Hameda, Pulane Mokae, Stella Josephine Moumakoe, Kelechi Ekeh, Nezingu Lengo, Marnus Booyens, Inge Louise Seale, Pieter Daniel Theron, Nicolaas Abraham Schuman, Amber Carlyn Sonn, Jacobus Lukas Stander, Nadia Cloete, Marius Cloete, Catherine Ann Makepeace, Ronel van der Westhuizen, Leanne Robyn Messiahs, Amy Ruth Visagie, Fatima Vawda, Frans Christiaan Voster, Deepika Dhilraj, Oliver Smith, Stefan Bolon, Daniel Montwedi, Motsilisi Mbeki, Jayde Wyngaard, Mthunzi Ngcelwane, Thomas Kleyenstuber, Phyllis Phukubye, Liesel Schärf, Grace Laker, Elizabeth Semenya, Reinhard Dembskey, Thomas Tarlton, Tapiwa Jiri, Ngoie Hubert Mushid, Nhlanhla Samuel Ngwenya, Hazel Morongoa Mogodi, Carmen Sinevici, Anthony Osarogie Usenbo, Naledi Fodo, Anesu Chimini, Ntetelelo Sikobi, Sinovuyo Nokwange, Mluleki Noqhamza, Qumba Thembisa, Kajake Anantha Padmanabha Bhat, Rabin Mathew, Katrin Middleton, Abdus-sami Adewunmi, Craig Dickson, Humairah Bulbulia, Bianka Bester, Michelle de Klerk, Christia Benade, Francois Viljoen, Monique Fischer, Khalid Alfaki, Abdalmalik Awad, Abdelsalam Algray, Mohammed Elsiddig, Suha Mohamed, Salih Mahmoud, Muhammed Osman, Asia Elgailany, Mazin Suliman, Hanaa Mohammed, Lina Aljeally, Mohammed Dirar, Mohammed Osman, Mazin Mohamed, Mohamed Elhasan, Abrar Widatalla, Abubakr Abubakr, Eman Mohamed, Alshareef Nour, Ntonto Doris Gama, Dolorosa Khetsiwe Shabangu, Cynthia Iradikunda, Samuel Mkoko, Paul Kisanga, Emmanuel Lema, Benson Lyimo, Mohamed Binde, Alphonce Chandika, Salim Salim, Sylvia Jumbe, Abel Makubi, Vihar Kotecha, Felician Kachinde, Museleta Nyakiroto, Emmanuel Jitambi, Venant Geofrey, Johaphes Josiah, Phinius Makubi, Frank Manumbu, Suzan Mlingwa, Ernest Ibenzi, Peter Mbelle, Kato Peleus, Enid Chiwanga, Nillah Richard, Shoo Leonard, Paulo Sanka, Subira Mushi, Bashir Nyangasa, Mohamed Janabi, Naizihijwa Majani, Pedro Palangyo, Evarist Nyawawa, William Ramadhan, Faraj Lydenge, Gileard Gabriel Masenga, Sakina Rashid, Mubashir Jusabani, Ansbert Ndebea, Jenitha Cheru, Margaret Henjewele, Greyson Kilimanjaro, Sarah Sikimata, Deocles Donatus, Hazina Maduhu, Tumaini Mariro, Given Massasi, Moshi Moshi Shabani, Braison Cholela, Marco Mgeleka, Yohatinus Mbilinyi, Faraja Chiwanga, Bilton Exavery, Caspar Haule, Samson Ndile, Sirili Harya, Julieth Magandi, Deogratius Manyama, Redempta Matindi, Adam Moshi, Daudi Kitwana, Merida Makia, Philip Muhochi, Miriam Herman, Clauda Miombo, Furaha Kahindo, Langtone Kishebuka, Elijah Ussiri, Gloria Kinasa, Patrick Adel, Eric Malaba, Vensesla Sakwari, Sadot Lugereka, Mohamed Mungia, George Mocha, Herman Wella, Cecilia Protas, Patrick Karua, Ahmada Kashagama, Faraja Mwasambugu, Suzana Kajeri, Jacquiline Mchilla, Elibariki Lucumay, Robert Maise, Amon Marti, Beatrice Mahundi, Frederika Jager, Charles Majani, Ludovick Rukeha, Tareeq Mohamed, Nabila Fuad, Winifrida Halinga, Elias Chrisant, Gilbert Msoma, Titus Kihwili, Gadiel Temu, Naima Yusuf, Rashid Saleh, Rashid Inoja, Eva Shang'a, Stella Ibrahim, Hussein Msuma, Edwin Edward, Paul Kilamile, Stephen Mwakyolile, Talkana Adja, Edem Gueouguede, Hafoudhoi Oussene Seddoh, Saliou Adam, Pilakimwe Egbohou, Mawunyo Ahomagnon, Olivier Kadjossou, Abdul-Bassiti Boukari, Mary T. Nabukenya, Ruth Muhindo, Peter Waswa, Peter Kaahwa Agaba, Daphne Kabatoro, Joseph Kayongo, Margaret Naggujja, Nabasiige Rehema, Phiona Nansubuga, Daniel Kavuma, Aggrey Lubikire, Hope Bisilikirwa, Godfrey Ssebaggala, Emmanuel Muwema, Humble Joan Agaba, John Kiconco, Nicholas Wataaka, Bonet Chan, Mary Juliet Nampawu, Fred Bulamba, Emmanuel Bua, Christine Mugala, Caroline Nyakato, John Paul Ochieng, Linda Kyomuhendo Jovia, George Kateregga, Rachel Alum, Lazia Najjuma, Gorret Nampiina, Andrew Kintu, Joshua Sempiira, Luzige Simon, Peter Kayima, Jacob Eyul, Erick Odwar, Rita Nkwine, Christine Namata, Elizabeth Nabakka, Denis Kakaire, Velda Mushangwe-Mtisi, Erisha Munhamo, Celestino Dhege, Juliet Hungwa, Hemish Jasi, Crispin Ntoto, Derek Matsika, Brightson Mutseyekwa, Joseph Zimbovoora, Beaulah Gudyanga, Dennis Mazingi, Chenesa Mbanje, Busisiwe Mlambo, Michael Chiwanga, Harunavamwe N. Chifamba, Sarudzai Zhou, Esta Hove, Shamiso Dende, Beauty Manjengwa, Penias Kapisa, null Mashava, Caritas Chiura, Locadia Katsukunya, Godfrey Muguti, Doreen Mashava, Elton Ndhlovu, Zanele Mangwangwa, Nombulelo Dube
Publikováno v:
British Journal of Anaesthesia. 127:778-788
Background The African Surgical OutcomeS-2 (ASOS-2) trial tested an enhanced postoperative surveillance intervention to reduce postoperative mortality in Africa. We undertook a concurrent evaluation to understand the process of intervention delivery.
Autor:
Bruce M Biccard, Leon du Toit, Maia Lesosky, Tim Stephens, Landon Myer, Agya BA Prempeh, Nicola Vickery, Hyla-Louise Kluyts, Alexandra Torborg, Akinyinka Omigbodun, Adesoji Ademuyiwa, Muhammed Elhadi, Mohamed Elfagieh, Bernard Mbwele, Mpoki Ulisubisya, Lazaro Mboma, Daniel Z Ashebir, Mahlet Tesfaye Bahta, Mohammed Hassen, Mikiyas Teferi, Yakob Seman, Eugene Zoumenou, Adam Hewitt-Smith, Janat Tumukunde, Dolly Munlemvo, Atilio Morais, Apollo Basenero, Pisirai Ndarukwa, Nazinigouba Ouerdraogo, Maman Sani Chaibou, Mohyeddine Zarouf, Ahmed Rhassane El Adib, Veekash Gobin, Zimogo Sanogo, Youssouf Coulibaly, Zipporah Ngumi, Tarig Fadalla, Cynthia Iradukunda, Vénérand Barendegere, Isaac O Smalle, Mustapha Bittaye, Ahmadou Lamin Samateh, Mahmoud Elfiky, Maher Fawzy, Wakisa Mulwafu, Vanessa Msosa, Lygia Lopes, Akwasi Antwi-Kusi, Hamza D Sama, Patrice Forget, Dawid van Straaten, Rupert M Pearse, Marichen Puchert, Lucy Rolt, Kris Schwebler, Freddy Kabambi, Tebogo Mabotja, Leandys Cobas, Albino Freitas, Maria Antunes, Bartolomeu Cabo, Domingos Paulo, Carlos Camongua, Yvette Avognon, Osseni Marcos, Raymond Kintomonho, Onesime Demahou, Gisèle Hounsa, Hugues Chobli, Elie Fassinou, Aurore Zoglobossou, Blaise Tchaou, Charles Tchegnonsi, Fifame Amadji, Francine Bossa, Ernest Ahounou, Djima Alao, Roushdane Odérémi, Afissatou Montairou, Oswald Gbehade, Romaric Tobome, Adam Boukari, Patrick Bakantieba, Arouna Sambo, Fanou Lionelle, Nounagnon Gilbert, Julien Attinon, Roger Klikpezo, Aumar Dadjo, Dénis Fanou, Gilberte Hounkpe, Bachabi Fafana, Néné Nguilu, Bodourin Dossou-Yovo, Chantal Segla, Mohamed Toko, Evelyne Gnele-Dedewanou, Michel Noukounwoui, Ethienne Yado, Timothé Gouroubéra, Valéry Adjignon, Serge Mewanou, Aïcha Tchomgang, Urielle Agossou, Fernand Soton, Charbel Azanlin, Lidwine Zomahoun, Rawéléguinbasba Armel Flavien Kabore, Salam Savadogo, Fatou Fleur Rosine Sanou, Farid Belém, Victoria Hien, Cheik Tidiane Hafid W Bougouma, Sie Ahmed Ouattara, Mariam Bambara Kabore, Ouedraogo Nazinigouba, Papougnezambo Bonkoungou, Martin Lankoandé, Mireille Traoré, Patrick Sawadogo, Inès Wenmenga, Boureima Kinda, André Simporé, Christian Sapo, Salah Idriss Traore, Haoua Dipama, Lydie WR Kaboré, Salifou Napon, Télesphore G Kaboré, Arouna Louré, Pélagie PP Tondé, Christian Zoundi, Harouna Sanou, Remy Ndikumana, Carlos Nsengiyumva, Gregory Sund, Alliance Niyukuri, Axel Kwizera, Jean-Claude Niyondiko, Adolphe Manzanza Kilembe, Jean Pierre Mwema Ilunga, Nehema Hailemariam Sarah, Gabriel Mubobo Makeya, Idesbald Mwebe Mwepu, Ted Botawaosenge Likongo, Richard Kapela Mvwala, Raphael Nzau Kapend Mubunda, Noellie Kanka Mukuna, Julie Djondo Pembe, Nicolas Lumuanga Ndaye, Eric Bibonge Amisi, Mike Ilunga Madika, Joe Kembo Lungela, Didier Ndonda Mayemba, Philomene Mamba Diyoyo, Alex Mbo Ngalala, Martin Mamba Mukenga, Patricia Tito Kabuni, Dany Bolimo Mpoto, Herve Inesnku Mole, Louise Keby, Oria Andavo Buti, Anselme Phaka, Belinda Mayenge, Jean Jeacques Kabuley Kalongo, Timothe Kemfuni Mawisa, Rodrigue Tondo Ngwizani, Kuyala Leya, Dieudonne Kisile Sanduku, Timothe Nkemfuni Mawisa, Coco Nseke Mfumu, Mbuta Bolenge, Desire Kinzenzengu Kabuce, Patrick Kintieti, Amelia Mbuluku, Vicky Mahuwa, Tharcice Khonde Mabiala, Guilain Ngoy, Patrick Boloko, Nono Mazangama Mvwama, Jose Kengbanda, Pitchou Mushimbonga, Blaise Kuhapala, Nzosani Marcel, Kienze Guylain, Gerard Mboma, Sandra Zalambo Sagboze, Michel Muteya Manika, Jean Pierre Mumbere Kigayi, Roger Mukanire Cishugi, Placide Buhendwa Mugisho, Roger Baguma, Moïse Kongolo, Michel Mandungu Mbayabu, Crispin Mukendi Muamba, Edmond Banema Kapinga, Vasco Ngolela Kapinga, Guylain Tshimanga Nsumpi, Patrick Kanda Odia, Salomon Bingidimi, Gilbert Kpengbemale, Desire Hubert Bofunga Bosonga Imposo, Patricia Matondo, Servet Lelo, Jeremie Kalambayi, Mohamed Abdel-Ghaffar, Abdelrahman Soliman, Mostafa Abdelrahman, Sameh Shehata, Alia Rabee, Mohamed Abou Heba, Mohamed Rabei Abdelfattah, Tamer Ahmed Maher Ghoniem, Sherif M.K. Shehata, Mohamed Lotfy, Ahmed ElHaddad, Bereket Gebremeskel, Girmay Fisseha, Mebrahtu Abay, Degena Bahrey, Assefa Hika, Abdurezak Ali, Kindie Moges, Jemal Ahmed, Desalegn Abdisa, Abebe Megersa, Wendwosen Abayne, Haftom Berhane, Reiye Esayas, Fitsum Kifle, Kokeb Desita, Abebe Addise, Dagim Shimelash, Shitalem Tadesse, Bezaye Zemedkun, Peniel Kenna, Ayenew Yirdie, Abinet Sisay, Tebikew Gashu, Fassil Mihretu, Yesuf Ahmed, Bekele Debebe, Abdureuf Misgea, Amare Agmas, Rahel Assefa, Abdurahman Gelmo, Seifu Alemu, Brook Damtachew, Merid Mersha, Yaekob Chemere, Samuel Fekadu, Sintayehu Regasa, Bonsa Sileshi, Desalegn Wosen, Rebira Adamu, Gersam Mulugeta, Teshome Bacha, Zewude Gudisa, Kebebe Bekele, Alelign Tasew, Habtamu Gezahegn, Daniel Atlaw, Damtew Solomon, Habtemariam Gebresillasie, Girmaye Tesfaye, Negussie Sarbecha, Biniyam Sahiledengle, Kenbon Seyoum, Gemechu Ganfure, Yohannes Tekalegn, Gosa Tesfaye, Temesgen Ayichew, Shibiru Sendaba, Musefa Redwan, Eyasu Muse, Girma Nina, Bizuneh Sime, Addisalem Tadege, Anbesse Jima, Nugusu Ayalew, Dagmawi Workneh, Daniel Teferi, Momodou T Nyassi, Landing N Sanyang, Omar Jallow, Abdoulie Keita, Kitabu Jammeh, Charles Roberts, Patrick Idoko, Kebba Marenah, Masirending Njie, Musa Marena, Karamba Suwareh, Simon Boissey, Fatoumatta Jarjusey, Awa Jah, Awa Sanyang, Dado Jabbi, Kajali Camara, Armando Correa, John Jabang, Lamin Jaiteh, Lamin Dampha, Aminata Manneh, Baboucarr Sowe, Abdoulie Bah, Edrisa Jawo, Victoria Okoje, Momodou Baro, Yaya Bah, Mustapha Njie, Sainabou Mbowe, Ebrima Kanteh, Sarjo Ceesay, Alagie Manneh, Evans Atito-Narh, Adwoa Wilson, Romeo Hussey, Emmanuel Okine, Jemima Kwarteng, Ridge Ntiamoah, Samuel Dadzie, Mark Aseti, Naa Sowah, Akosua Appiah, Charles Bankah, Patrick Mburugu, Thomas Chokwe, Patrick Olang, Vernon Gacii, Susane Nabulindo, Antony Gatheru, Timothy Mwiti, Caroline Mwangi, Julius Muriithi, Daniel Ojuka, Omondi Ogutu, Evans Masitara, Mohamed Chaudhry, Reuben Kamundi, Annmarie Kangangi, Thomas Massaquoi, Stephen Takow, Felister Moraa, Aziz Munubi, Moses Kimani, Adili Wobenjo, Linda Nguu, Vincent Omeddo, Rose Malaba, Ambrose Nabwana, Anita Mwancha, Alexandria Mugaa, John Wamwaki, Joyce Chege, Seymour Sinari, Andrew Ndonga, Rose Shitsinzi, Walter Akello, Winfred Kimani, Elisha Kirwa, Seno Saruni, Andrew Wainaina, Ernest Nshom, Aidah Kenseko, Kizito Shisanya, Purity Wanjiru, Julliah Cherotich, Judy Kimutai, Benson Wahome, Grace Wangui, Dennis Wamalwa, Stephen Mwangi, John Chege, Tabitha Wanjiku, Carolyne Njoki, Wachira Waititu, Conrad Ambani, Samuel Murimi, Sharon Waithira, Nilson Mouti, Collins Kibet, John Kibet, Virginia Sokobe, Beatrice Jeymah, Antony Kamadi, Faith Gichuri, Steve Moses, David Wasike, Favours Adeya, Caesar Bitta, Stephen Ogendo, Killian Kariuki, Hdaya BenAbdalla, Taha Suliaman, Fatima Ali Abokhzam, Mohaned Isa, Mohammed Huwaysh, Asma Bourawi, Kais Alzubaidy, Mohammed Albaraesi, Sumayyah Bahroun, Abdulmueti Alhadi, Ahmed Msherghi, Amira Mohamed, Ala Khaled, Nouran Aljadi, Elham Bareig, Khaled Elgazwi, Adel Elgazwi, Ibrahim El-busife, Safa Owhida, Almahdi Eltwati, Samah Elakeili, Taha Abubaker, Fatima Elkhfeefi, Soha Younis Hasan, Amal Alttaira, Imbarkah Elmraied, Rim Wishah, Omar Abugassa, Hazem Ahmed, Amera Ellafi, Shoukrie Shoukrie, Nawal Aldokali, Aws ElGammudi, Akram Alkaseek, Hoda Elhaddad, Ayyah Alqaarh, Ahlam Brish, Malek Abudsnnuga, Salsabil Albuaishi, Mohammed Albashri, Marwa Morgom, Mohammed Alawami, Eman Shawesh, Abdullah Almabrouk, Moaz Alwarfalli, Nagia Abeid, Anis Buzreg, Ans Malek, Ameerah Abayu, Butaina Abdulhafith, Wedad Abouruwes, Marim Albakuri, Sabria Almuammari, Esam Alsaghair, Fatheia Alreshi, Hassan Badi, Rabiee Alfetoey, Naji Zubia, Bushray Almiqlash, Abdulsalam Alshuhoumi, Rayet Al-islam Ben Jouira, Amaal Dier, Essra Gebril, Mohammed Abdelkabir, Sana Moussa, Marwa Alfitori, Mabroukah Azbeda, Hajar Alamin, Ejmeya Barka, Omlsaad Mosbah, Rema Abdasalam, Miftah Hiyoum, Maryam Abd allateef, Ibrahim Altomi, Mahdi Alsakloul, Ekhlas Karami, Munyah Alriqeeq, Mabruka Omar, Ashraf Samer, Aml Aemeesh, Ahmad Bouhuwaish, Ahmed Elusta, Sultan Ahmeed, Wesal AlFighi Hassan, Mouadah Ali Altayr, Mohamed Addalla, Abrar Geddeda, Kheria Khoja, Doaa Alhaj, Muaad Etturki, Ahmed Elhadi, Ibrahim Ellojli, Anshirah Shuwayyah, Ahmed Elfaghih, Malak Alduwayb, Mohamed Aleiyan, Wedad Aboubreeq, Soliman Alkassem, Sami Ashour, Hayat Ben Hasan, Najat Ben Hasan, Ali Yahya, Palesa Chisala, Edward Kommwa, Lusayo Simwinga, Agness Chalira, Precious Kachitsa, Onias Mtalimanja, Drissa Traoré, Moussa Sissoko, Moussa Camara, Adama Koita, Sekou Koumaré, Omar Sacko, Mahamadou Coulibaly, Lamine Soumaré, Soumaïla Keita, Sidiki Keita, Hamadoun Dicko, Boubacar Diallo, Boureima Bengaly, Mohamed Keita, Siaka Diallo, Drissa Ouattara, Nouhoun Ongoiba, Seydina Beye, Honoré Berthe, Mamadou Diakite, Mamadou Sima, Adégné Togo, Bakary Dembele, Djibo Diango, Moussa Samake, Youssouf Traoré, Louis Traoré, Ongoïba Oumar, Sogoba Gaoussou, Issaga Traoré, Sidy Sangaré, Doua Kanté, Lassana Cissé, Thiam Souleymane, Keita Koniba, Sundaresan Maiyalagan, Julien Chong, Adil Mohit, Khushyant Mungar, Shankaran Vinayagam, Kevin Ramlochun, Jamie Sim, Desai Sneha, Vishaal Kissoon, Yan Tseung, Mohamed Aboobakar, Nitish Fokeerah, Ravi Ramsewak, Jayprakash Gopall, Meetheelesh Abeeluck, Varun Seewoo, Divyanand Jankee, Ashveen Puryag, Senthil Beemadoo, Yashraj Deenoo, Abhisek Goureah, Munawwara Makoon, Hemanshu Rambojan, Beeharry Shanjugsingh, Kevin Viraswami, Shehzaad Joomye, Ashwant Bhugwandass, Bibi Deelawar, Vakil Leelodharry, Luckshmanraj Mungur, Sajid Aungraheeta, Sirsingh Bhajoo, Manpreet Rajcoomar, Rishi Seetaram, Subha Gaya, Gini Batra, Yoshvin Sunnassee, Shailendra Petkar, Sbai Hicham, Labib Smail, Ait Laalim Said, Motaai Youssef, Mouhssine Doumiri, Mustapha Alilou, Nora Farnaoui, Mustapha Bensghir, Abdelghafour Elkoundi, Abdelhamid Jaafari, Abderhmann Elwali, Mohammed Meziane, Walid Atmani, Houssam Rebahi, Hajar Chichou, Safae Zarouf, Abderraouf Soummani, Abou Elhassan Taoufik, Meryem Essafti, Aminata Oumou Traoré, Hamzaoui Hamza, Adnane Berdai, El allani Linda, Salhi Oussama, Nelson Mucopo, Machado Banze, Mouzinho Saide, Tomas Sitoi, Artur Machava, Antonio Carlos, Amilton Guidione, Antonio Saide de Carvalho, Natacha Gemo, Samiro Sema Camal, Arsénio Cuna, Ornelos Madeira, Ladino Assuade, Dercio Amde Fernandes, Dulce Alexandre Machavae Fernandes, Mandua Sebastião, Bernard Sikombe, Matti Kandjimi, Ayoub Shekimweri, Diana Shilomboleni, Mbaundju Kandjii, Leonard Kabongo, Cholastic Hangero, Ike Ndjoze, Ruben Nailonga, Immanuel Uukonga, Uutoni Nakanyala, Lavinia Johannes, Adrian Haruzuvi, Chris Terblanche, Natangwe Shimenda, Delwina Katjipu, Hilma Shalimba, Juliah Kaweendwa, Ali Mbuyi, John Oyedele, Mapumba Mulolo, Peter Njuki, Mutombo Ndaie, Akutu Munyika, Hilma Katangolo, David Tjiyokola, Tawanda Mhene, Archbald Masiambiri, Paidamoyo Mandudzo, Sandra Kapepiso, Haziel Mavesere, Cedia Tjihoto, Daylight Manyere, Charlotte Kauraisa, Learnmore Garanowako, Michael Tune, William DeKlerk, Benvenue Ndolo, Maria Angula, Ndapewoshali Hishekwa, Elizabeth Nandjendja, Elsabe Tsauses, Eunice Mouton, Kudzai Katandawa, Sophia Bruwer, Jaydee Van Staden, Beata Siteketa, Beata Kaholongo, Martha Ntinda, Pueya Nashidengo, Johanna Kandjumbwa, Lahia Lipumbu, Moussa Sirfi, Fouma Djibo, Moutari Mahaman, Abdoulaye Mahaman Bachir, Maikassoua Mamane, Adakal Ousseini, Maman Noury Hamissou Souley, Rabo Oumarou, Rekia Idrissa, Moussa Ichaou, Amina Saley, Abdoulay Seyni, Sahabi Amadou, Mahamane Sani Mahamane Laminou, Issoufou Moustapha Camara, Moussa Gagara, Hadjara Rabiou Daddy, Harissou Adamou, Ibrahim Amadou Magagi, Oumarou Habou, Sabo Ramatou, Saidu Kadas, Rabiu Mohammed, Abubakar Ballah, Tella Olalekan, Kefas Bwala, Mohammed Adamu, Adamu Isa, Ademola Adeyeye, Samuel Fayose, Akinola Akinmade, Taiwo Ajayi, Elizabeth Nwasor, Saidu Yakubu, Euphemia Ugwu, George Mukoro, Muhammed Ahmed, Gideon Akafa, Ahmad Lawal, Daniel Nwoye, Michael Odigbo, Zulaihatu Sarkin-Pawa, Tunde Sholadoye, Benjamin Fomete, Hamisu Yakubu, Abdulkadir Kabiru, Samaila Timothy, Ali Yusuf, Tasiu Saadu, Babangida Mohammed, Abdulghaffar Yunus, Ganiyat Olagunju, Muhammad Aminu, Mohammad Idris, Musliu Tolani, Nasiru Dalhat, Samuel Gana, Talent Adike, Lofty-John Anyanwu, Abdurrahman Sheshe, Sani Aji, Mamuda Atiku, Raphael Attah, Abubakar Muhammed, Rasaki Oseni, Halima Salisu-Kabara, Benjamin Nkemjika, Omotayo Salami, Adekunle Akadri, Bukola Olayinka, Clement Onuoha, Umar Usman Jamaare, Auwalu Saminu Jibrin, Sani Giade Abdullahi, Ibrahim Ishaku, Adenike Odewabi, John Bamigboye, Oladapo Kuforiji, Chidiebere Ogo, Stella Ogunmuyiwa, Abdussemee Abdurrazzaaq, Adebayo Tanimola, Michael Adeyanju, Oluwatimilehin Andero, Temitope Ojo, Olusi Adedotun, Gbadamosi Kehinde, Jimoh Buraimoh, Kabiru Muhammad, Sophia Baidoo, Patrick Okoli, Azeez Adigun, Ekene Ezeonye, Kabir Isa, Yetunde Aremu-Kasumu, Kamil Shoretire, Peter Enesi, Amechi Ezike, Olatunde Olawoye, Emmanuel Ugwu, Christopher Ukah, Abolade Olugbenga, Nwachukwu Chidiebere, Nasiru Abdulraman, Adebiyi Olusegun, Alisa Halisa, Semiat Yusuf, Jamila Salisu, Chidiebube Okoro, Abdul Suleiman, Fabian Onowighose, Aliyu Farinyaro, Suleiman Baba, Umar Abdulmajid, Aisha Abdurrahman, Ogochukwu Obi, Olatunde Alabi, William Adeyemi, Jelili Salau, Jones Taiwo, Nnaemeka Nwafulume, Taiye Ibiyeye, Edith Agu, Ayodeji Danboy, James Abdulazeez, Christopher Ekwunife, Chimaobi Nnaji, Chigozirim Onyekpere, Amara Arunsi, Jude Egwim, Obianuju Nwana, Nnabuike Ojiegbe, Charles Mbamba, Paul Ngwu, Frank Imahigbe, Emmanuel Okoroji, Iloh Ikenna, Abdulrahman Mohammed, Adebayo Adeniyi, Toluwalope Ariyo, Olajide Gabriel, Tesleem Orewole, Salawu Idris, Idowu Adebara, Abiodun Okunlola, Akinwale Akinbade, Oluwasesan Afolabi, Adewumi Bakare, Olabisi Adeyemo, Benjamin Ugwu, Samuel Nuhu, Henry Embu, Erdoo Isamade, Chinedu Obikili, Amaka Ocheke, Solomon Peter, Donald Orshio, Peter Onuminya, Jack Okopi, Olufemi Bankole, Bosede Afolabi, Dapo Osinowo, Ayodeji Oluwole, Muyiwa Rotimi, Ibironke Desalu, Rufus Ojewola, Bolaji Mofikoya, Kola Owonikoko, Adeolu Adeoye, Temidayo Bobo, Taiwo Akinloye, David Ama, Ebere Okoronkwo, Muhammad Mahmud, Jamiu Adebiyi, Temitope Babalola, Mansur Muhammad, Afeez Aruna, Maryrose Osazuwa, Ayodeji Yusuf, Isiaka Lawal, Bitrus Fidelis, Rephath Pius, Cyril Jomosu, Adebayo Adedayo, Abubakar Aliyu, Adaora Agholor, Abdullateef Abdulazeez, Chabiya Bala, Eziamaka Eze, Elizabeth Ani, Uchenna Okeke, Dominica Adebayo, Okechukwu Ekwunife, Victor Modekwe, Chuka Ugwunne, Chukwuemeka Okoro, Chisom Uche, Simeon Olateju, Fred Ige-Orhionkpaibima, Adedapo Adetoye, Olurotimi Aaron, Jeremiah Abimbola, Folayemi Faponle, Olumuyiwa Ajayeoba, Olusoji Jagun, Oluwabunmi Fatungase, Adeniyi Akiseku, Chigbundu Nwokoro, Ramotalai Shoyemi, Ibukunolu Ogundele, Nankat Joseph, Salihu Bura, Chukwuka Nwezoku, Manu Bwala, Meshach Philips, Abubakar Usman, Emmanuel Filibus, Zara Umate, Nwabuoke Chukwuka, Ahmed Nuhu, Watakiri Ibrahim, James Nggada, Ali Izge, Musa Ismail, Olayinka Eyelade, Tinuola Adigun, Babatunde Osinaike, Olayinka Ogunbode, Olusola Idowu, Taiwo Lawal, Temidayo Ogundiran, Olayiwola Shittu, Omobolaji Ayandipo, Stephen Edino, Zumnan Songden, Olumide Akitoye, Bissallah Ekele, Godwin Akaba, Terkaa Atim, Akitoye Adeleke, Owoicho Okochi, Sunday Akeju, Ernest Ukpoju, Osayomwanbo Osaheni, Ifunanya Obaseki, Lateef Kehinde, Osawemwenze Monday, Stanley Nte, Adesuwa Agboifo, Omajuwa Dawodu, Precious Orhiere, David Atiti, Queeneth Kalu, Felix Effiom, Israel Kolawole, Olawale Ojo, Afusat Olabinjo, Olufemi Ige, Beatrice Ogunyemi, Olusola Oladosu, Kikelomo Adesina, Sulaiman Agodirin, Asimiyu Shittu, Audu Idrisa, Sadiq Adamu, Nuhu Ali, Olayinka Adewunmi, Stephen Nwankwor, Akinwumi Olakanmi, Oluseye Ajayi, Ayotolu Ajayi, Victor Ogunmola, Oluwafunke Olakanmi, Adam Kuranga, Enoch Uche, Chukwuemeka Osuagwu, Chukwudi Ilo, Mesi Matthew, Uko Uko, Ngozi Mba, Olubusola Alagbe-Briggs, Amabra Dodiyi-Manuel, Bisola Onajin-Obembe, Bright Obasuyi, Richard Echem, Ihuoma Mike-Elechi, Job Otokwala, Mark Edubio, Catherine Eyo, Isaac Udo, Aliyu Abdulrahman, A.A. Abdullahi, Ibrahim Galadima Bello, Usman Adinoyin Mohammed, Abidemi Oyaromade, Mohammed Bello, Usman Muhammad, Emeri Mbah, Hyacinth Okereke, Almustapha Aminu, Anthony Ahmadu, Abu Rogers, Peter Samai, Sao Amara, Margaret Yankuba, Mary Josayah, Jayah Swarray Jnr, Alusine Dawo, Peter George, Mustapha Kabba, Mohamed Bah, Charles Mondeh, Ibrahim Kapuwa, Mohamed Sheku, Philip Mattia, Brima Sesay, Jones O.A. Omoshoro-Jones, Motselisi Mbeki, Estie Cloete, Philip Anderson, Busi Mrara, Annemarie Steyn, Tsakani Mhlari, Nic Proctor, Caroline Robertson, Gillian Lamacroft, Usha Singh, Sebenzile Sikhakhane, Kelly Gate, Shepherd Nzenza, John Tshimbalanga Kasonga, Sibongile Ndebele, Patrick Lufuta Kande, Jody Davids, Tino-vito Orlandi, Marischka de Jong, Hugo Stark, Francois Roodt, Jonathan Hall, Ian Nortje, Akanimo Akpakan, Vishendran Govindasamy, Ronisha Sathiram, Mohammad Kathrada, Zane Farina, Lucio Frittella, Charles Kohler, Sibuyiselwe Lubelwana, Sarwat Ikram-Hameed, Adriaan Smit, Muneerah Cassiem, Yvonne Freeman, Saaliha Goga, Larissa Cronje, Constantin Buzdugan, Subash Chirkut, Priyadeshni Singh, Sandhya Jithoo, Vivesh Rughubar, John Arnold, Rishan Bipath, Suman Mewa Kinoo, Ncumisa Khanyisa Msolo, Fleur Ackermans-Deijnen, Tshegofatso Mmasello Emma Boka, Martyn Biccard Greenwood, Shakthi Anand Jayrajh, Devarani Naidoo, Syndrini Reddy, Devandiran Harriraman Rungan, Kylene Subrayen, John Roos, Nina Tredoux, Pascal Plumacher, Anthony Reed, Harald Steinhaus, Mariesa Nock, Paul Ryan Herselman, Gareth Davies, Talitha Harvey, Franklin Muller, Willem Naude, Tania Pretorius, Johan Jochemus Swart, Merryn Walls, Prashant Gokal, Nicolette Rorke, Farzaana Dhoodhat, Precious Dzanibe, Mohammed Yusuf Hussain, Ashmita Junpath, Ameela Maharaj, Hylda Makanisi, Khalid Moosa, Ting Ting Wong, Sean Mould, Trisha Ramsamy, Roel Matos-Puig, Hayley Morgan, Nadeem Nabeebuccas, Ria Devi Naidoo, Viantha Pather, Vasheel Vasheel Bahadur, Renilda Pillay, Zahnne Fullerton, Nicole Bell, Bongisa Grey, Vincent Lorenzo Visentin, Hendrik Adriaan Van Zyl, Terri Anne Killingbeck, Emile Maneveldt, Gerhard Thiart, Magdelena May Venter, Oostewalt Swart, Mariette Grobelaar, Carel Cairns, David Bishop, Christien Steenkamp, Thandekile Khumalo, Noel Naidoo, Ross Murray, Martin Kopieniak, Melusi Sishange, Mxolisi Brian Ndimande, Megan Jaworska, Sarwat Ikram, Bence Rainier, Renier J Liebenberg, Helena D Zwiegers, Philip M Nortje, Kamal Bhagwan, Margot Flint, Robert Dyer, Simone Adams, Yoshua Bwambale, Danny Ngomo, Patrice Kanku, Nivashen Pillay, Alexa de Castro, Atisha Maharaj, Janine Carim, Jenna Leigh Taylor, Karl M Köhne, Leanne W Drummond, Leanne Temlett, Lieze Geldenhuys, Yvonne Seilbea, Kathryn Naidoo, Nicola A Kalafatis, Stefné Verwey, Thulile Biyase, Theroshnie Kisten, Belinda S Kusel, Timothy Craig Hardcastle, Richard Magagula, Christian Kampik, Kuzolunga Xulu, Sivuyisiwe Solala, Mia Sayed, Basil Enicker, Anil Madaree, Innocent Mukama, Gladmore Madombwe, Nonhlanhla Zulu, Nompumelelo Gasa, Nokuzula Kanjana, Sebenzile Buthelezi, Thembelihle Buthelezi, Andries Brink, Francois Potgieter, Busisiwe Mrara, Zaynab Alexander, Charles Choto, Paula Ima, Zintle Gxagxisa, Baphethuxolo Ningiza, Gillian Lamacraft, Jerome Mogorosi, Nadia du Plessis, Leonie de Man, Suné Thompson, Gerrit van Heerden, Edwin W Turton, Pieter M van der Linde, Josephine K Teme-Pitse, Reitumetse Tladi, Gillian D Saffy, Ene-Mari Roscher, Kristel Fortune, George Barnard, Tiisetso Makhasane, Evan Bowen, Akangcha Pal, Rachel Moore, Maria Fourtounas, Mary Augusta Adam, Renessa Arumugan, Gabriella Hyman, Jaclyn Jonosky, Maninginingi Makondo, Heveshan Moodley, Phillip Munda, Mzwandile Nyalungu, Victor Olusola, Sohan Zane Pinto, Tristan Pillay, Lucinda Singh, Paul Mwindekuma Wondoh, John Devar, Boitumelo Baloyi-Mnisi, Zach Koto, Matlou Ernest Mabitsela, Sibongile Ruth Ndlovu, Branny Mthelebofu, Colin Beck, Matthew Dold, Alice Fan, Shannon MacQueen, Thembani Matabata, Catherine Mpehle, Charné Kulenkampf, Tsakani McCreath Mhlari, Simangele Cecilia Nyoka-Mokgalong, Felix Thumba Masinge, Randhir Ramnath Gunpath, Maropeng Petrus Pat Mothwa, Jo-Anne Asenath Mothwa, Danai Mhlanga, Jamie-Lyn Colly, Aunel Mallier Peter, Khalid Ben Hameda, Pulane Mokae, Stella Josephine Moumakoe, Kelechi Ekeh, Nezingu Lengo, Marnus Booyens, Inge Louise Seale, Pieter Daniel Theron, Nicolaas Abraham Schuman, Amber Carlyn Sonn, Jacobus Lukas Stander, Nadia Cloete, Marius Cloete, Catherine Ann Makepeace, Ronel van der Westhuizen, Leanne Robyn Messiahs, Amy Ruth Visagie, Fatima Vawda, Frans Christiaan Voster, Deepika Dhilraj, Oliver Smith, Stefan Bolon, Daniel Montwedi, Motsilisi Mbeki, Jayde Wyngaard, Mthunzi Ngcelwane, Thomas Kleyenstuber, Phyllis Phukubye, Liesel Schärf, Grace Laker, Elizabeth Semenya, Reinhard Dembskey, Thomas Tarlton, Tapiwa Jiri, Ngoie Hubert Mushid, Nhlanhla Samuel Ngwenya, Hazel Morongoa Mogodi, Carmen Sinevici, Anthony Osarogie Usenbo, Naledi Fodo, Anesu Chimini, Ntetelelo Sikobi, Sinovuyo Nokwange, Mluleki Noqhamza, Qumba Thembisa, Kajake Anantha Padmanabha Bhat, Rabin Mathew, Katrin Middleton, Abdus-sami Adewunmi, Craig Dickson, Humairah Bulbulia, Bianka Bester, Michelle de Klerk, Christia Benade, Francois Viljoen, Monique Fischer, Khalid Alfaki, Abdalmalik Awad, Abdelsalam Algray, Mohammed Elsiddig, Suha Mohamed, Salih Mahmoud, Muhammed Osman, Asia Elgailany, Mazin Suliman, Hanaa Mohammed, Lina Aljeally, Mohammed Dirar, Mohammed Osman, Mazin Mohamed, Mohamed Elhasan, Abrar Widatalla, Abubakr Abubakr, Eman Mohamed, Alshareef Nour, Ntonto Doris Gama, Dolorosa Khetsiwe Shabangu, Cynthia Iradikunda, Samuel Mkoko, Paul Kisanga, Emmanuel Lema, Benson Lyimo, Mohamed Binde, Alphonce Chandika, Salim Salim, Sylvia Jumbe, Abel Makubi, Vihar Kotecha, Felician Kachinde, Museleta Nyakiroto, Emmanuel Jitambi, Venant Geofrey, Johaphes Josiah, Phinius Makubi, Frank Manumbu, Suzan Mlingwa, Ernest Ibenzi, Peter Mbelle, Kato Peleus, Enid Chiwanga, Nillah Richard, Shoo Leonard, Paulo Sanka, Subira Mushi, Bashir Nyangasa, Mohamed Janabi, Naizihijwa Majani, Pedro Palangyo, Evarist Nyawawa, William Ramadhan, Faraj Lydenge, Gileard Gabriel Masenga, Sakina Rashid, Mubashir Jusabani, Ansbert Ndebea, Jenitha Cheru, Margaret Henjewele, Greyson Kilimanjaro, Sarah Sikimata, Deocles Donatus, Hazina Maduhu, Tumaini Mariro, Given Massasi, Moshi Moshi Shabani, Braison Cholela, Marco Mgeleka, Yohatinus Mbilinyi, Faraja Chiwanga, Bilton Exavery, Caspar Haule, Samson Ndile, Sirili Harya, Julieth Magandi, Deogratius Manyama, Redempta Matindi, Adam Moshi, Daudi Kitwana, Merida Makia, Philip Muhochi, Miriam Herman, Clauda Miombo, Furaha Kahindo, Langtone Kishebuka, Elijah Ussiri, Gloria Kinasa, Patrick Adel, Eric Malaba, Vensesla Sakwari, Sadot Lugereka, Mohamed Mungia, George Mocha, Herman Wella, Cecilia Protas, Patrick Karua, Ahmada Kashagama, Faraja Mwasambugu, Suzana Kajeri, Jacquiline Mchilla, Elibariki Lucumay, Robert Maise, Amon Marti, Beatrice Mahundi, Frederika Jager, Charles Majani, Ludovick Rukeha, Tareeq Mohamed, Nabila Fuad, Winifrida Halinga, Elias Chrisant, Gilbert Msoma, Titus Kihwili, Gadiel Temu, Naima Yusuf, Rashid Saleh, Rashid Inoja, Eva Shang'a, Stella Ibrahim, Hussein Msuma, Edwin Edward, Paul Kilamile, Stephen Mwakyolile, Talkana Adja, Edem Gueouguede, Hafoudhoi Oussene Seddoh, Saliou Adam, Pilakimwe Egbohou, Mawunyo Ahomagnon, Olivier Kadjossou, Abdul-Bassiti Boukari, Mary T Nabukenya, Ruth Muhindo, Peter Waswa, Peter Kaahwa Agaba, Daphne Kabatoro, Joseph Kayong, Margaret Naggujja, Nabasiige Rehema, Phiona Nansubuga, Daniel Kavuma, Aggrey Lubikire, Hope Bisilikirwa, Godfrey Ssebaggala, Emmanuel Muwema, Humble Joan Agaba, John Kiconco, Nicholas Wataaka, Bonet Chan, Mary Juliet Nampawu, Fred Bulamba, Emmanuel Bua, Christine Mugala, Caroline Nyakato, John Paul Ochieng, Linda Kyomuhendo Jovia, George Kateregga, Rachel Alum, Lazia Najjuma, Gorret Nampiina, Andrew Kintu, Joshua Sempiira, Luzige Simon, Peter Kayima, Jacob Eyul, Erick Odwar, Rita Nkwine, Christine Namata, Elizabeth Nabakka, Denis Kakaire, Velda Mushangwe-Mtisi, Erisha Munhamo, Celestino Dhege, Juliet Hungwa, Hemish Jasi, Crispin Ntoto, Derek Matsika, Brightson Mutseyekwa, Joseph Zimbovoora, Beaulah Gudyanga, Dennis Mazingi, Chenesa Mbanje, Busisiwe Mlambo, Michael Chiwanga, Harunavamwe N Chifamba, Sarudzai Zhou, Esta Hove, Shamiso Dende, Beauty Manjengwa, Penias Kapisa, null Mashava, Caritas Chiura, Locadia Katsukunya, Godfrey Muguti, Doreen Mashava, Elton Ndhlovu, Zanele Mangwangwa, Nombulelo Dube
Publikováno v:
The Lancet. Global Health
Summary Background Risk of mortality following surgery in patients across Africa is twice as high as the global average. Most of these deaths occur on hospital wards after the surgery itself. We aimed to assess whether enhanced postoperative surveill
Autor:
Adesoji O Ademuyiwa, Pollyanna Hardy, Emmy Runigamugabo, Pierre Sodonougbo, Hulrich Behanzin, Sosthène Kangni, Gérard Agboton, Luke Aniakwo Adagrah, Esther Adjei-Acquah, Ato Oppong Acquah, James Ankomah, Ralph Armah, Regina Acquah, Kwame Gyambibi Addo, Dorcas Otuo Acheampong, Nii Armah Adu-Aryee, Fatao Abubakari, Abraham Titigah, Frank Owusu, Raphael Adu-Brobbey, Vivian Adobea, Francis Atindaana Abantanga, Arun Gautham, Dimple Bhatti, Esther Daniel Mark Jesudason, Manisha Aggarwal, Philip Alexander, Amos Dasari, Rahul Alpheus, Hemanth Kumar, Subrat Raul, Wenceslao Ángeles Bueno, Reyes Cervantes Ortiz, Isaac Baltazar Gomez, Claudia Caballero Cerdan, Mariana Barreto Gallo, Rozana Reyes Gamez, Irani Durán Sánchez, Lawal Abdullahi, Opeoluwa Adesanya, Moruf Abdulsalam, Victoria Adeleye, Ochomma Egwuonwu, Akeem Adeleke, Francis Adebayo, Godwin Chiejina, Olukayode Abayomi, Lukman Abdur-Rahman, Jude Ede, Uba Ezinne, Salathiel Kanyarukiko, Moses Dusabe, Aime Dieudonne Hirwa, Georges Bucyibaruta, Mary Augusta Adams, Cheryl Birtles, Zain Ally, Abdus-sami Adewunmi, Jonathan Cook, Julia Brown, Adewale O Adisa, Lawani Ismail, Aneel Bhangu, Omar Omar, Joana FF Simoes, Elizabeth Li, Azmina Verjee, Pamphile Assouto, Djifid Morel Seto, Cyrile Kpangon, Rene Ahossi, Bin Baaba Alhaji Alhassan, Vera Agyekum, Leslie Issa Adam-Zakariah, Frank Assah-Adjei, Christopher Asare, James Amoako, Enoch Appiah Akosa, Jane Acquaye, Faisal Adjei, Cletus Ballu, Christian Larbi Coompson, Amos Bennin, Darling Ramatu Abdulai, Alice Hepzibah, William Bhatti, Priyadarshini K Paul, Parth Dhamija, Josy Thomas, Priya Jacob, Ashish Choudhrie, Nitin Peters, Rajeev Sharma, Francisco Barbosa Camacho, Gonzalo Hernandez Gonzalez, Celina Cuellar Aguirre, David Dominguez Solano, Ana Cortes Flores, Roque Lincona Menindez, Diana Gonzalez Vazquez, Khadija Ado, David Awonuga, Abimbola Adeniran, Adesoji Ademuyiwa, Okechukwu Ekwunife, Wilson Adenikinju, Oseremen Aisuodionoe-Shadrach, Ekpo Edet, Rukiyat Abdus-Salam, Nurudeen Adeleke, Sebastian Ekenze, Matthew Francis, Francine Mukaneza, Emelyne Izabiriza, Elysee Kabanda, Gisele Juru Bunogerane, Richard Crawford, Mathete Ivy, David Jayne, Simon Cousens, Sohini Chakrabortee, Dhruva Ghosh, Frank Enoch Gyamfi, Felicity Brant, Michel Fiogbe, Yannick Tandje, Marcelin Akpla, Raoul Baderha Ngabo, Mabel Pokuah Amoako-Boateng, Eric Agyemang, Esther Asabre, Anthony Appiah Boakye, Delali Akosua Gakpetor, Akosua Dwamena Appiah, Percy Boakye, Michael Adinku, Erica Akoto, Charles Gyamfi Barimah, Abdul-Hamid Labaran, Fred Dankwah, Daniel Kwesi Acquah, Grace Mary, Karan Bir, Latha Madankumar, Himani Gupta, Pradeep Zechariah, Elizabeth Kurien, Rakesh Vakil, Aldo Bernal Hernández, Rosa Hernandez Krauss, Alejandro Cuevas Avendaño, Rafael Toriz Garcia, Alejandro Gonzalez Ojeda, Alberto Navarrete Peón, Maria Martínez Lara, Mohammed Aliyu, Olushola Fasiku, Olalekan Ajai, Oluwafunmilayo Adeniyi, Victor Modekwe, Olumide Adeniyi, Godwin Akaba, Akan Inyang, Sikiru Adebayo, Muideen Adesola, Vincent Enemuo, Iweha Ikechukwu, Deborah Mukantibaziyaremye, Hope Lydia Maniraguha, Salomee Mbonimpaye, Sosthene Habumuremyi, Chikwendu Jeffrey Ede, Cynthia Mbavhalelo, Soren Laurberg, Neil Smart, Antonio Ramos de la Medina, Peter Brocklehurst, Houenoukpo Koco, Hugues Herve Chobli, Nathan Bisimwa, Anthony Baffour Appiah, Rebecca Adjeibah Akesseh, Ruby Acheampong Boateng, Godfred Fosu, Victoria Sena Gawu, Mark Aseti, Kwabena Agbedinu, Elikem Ametefe, Guy Casskey Boateng, Junior Atta Owusu, Stanley Doe, Emmanuel Ayingayure, Deepak Singh, Swati Daniel, Rohin Mittal, Vinoth Kanna, Arpit Mathew, Ana Bogurin Arellano, Luis Hernández Miguelena, Luis Dominguez Sansores, Monica Jimenez Velasco, Maria Paz Muñoz, Laura Martinez Perez-Maldonado, Lofty-John Anyanwu, Chidiebere Ogo, Olukemi Akande, Opeyemi Akinajo, Chukwuemeka Okoro, Akinfolarin Adepiti, Lazarus Ameh, Mary Isa, Akinlabi Ajao, Rafiat Afolabi, Matthew Eze, Okoi Nnyonno, Aphrodis Munyaneza, Christophe Mpirimbanyi, Christine Mukakomite, Jean de Dieu Haragirimana, Maria Fourtounas, Rachel Moore, Serge Metchinhoungbe, Blaise Kovohouande, Covalic Melic Bokossa Kandokponou, Alvin Asante-Asamani, Forster Amponsah-Manu, Barbara Koomson, Godwin Serbeh, Ambe Obbeng, Charles Banka, Brian Gyamfi, Anita Eseenam Agbeko, Joachim Kwaku Amoako, Prosper Tonwisi Luri, Ruth Sarfo Kantanka, Imoro Osman, Tapasya Dhar, Ida Nagomy, Ashwani Kumar, Danita Prakash, Edgar Cortes Torres, Marco Hurtado Romero, Hector Ortiz Mejia, Alejandra Nayen Sainz de la Fuente, Mahmoud Magashi, Kazeem Atobatele, David Akinboyewa, Chisom Uche, Adewale Aderounmu, Ndubuisi Mbajiekwe, Faith Iseh, Olanrewaju Amusat, Sulaiman Agodirin, Uchechukwu Ezomike, Philemon Okoro, Gibert Ndegamiye, Josiane Mutuyimana, Piolette Muroruhirwe, Alphonsine Imanishimwe, Gabriella Hyman, Faustin Ntirenganya, Hodonou Sogbo, Mireille Dokponou, Benedict Boakye, Richard Ofosu-Akromah, Ataa Kusiwaa, Kofi Yeboah Gyan, Doris Ofosuhene, Samuel Dadzie, Bismark Effah Kontor, Emmanuel Gyimah Amankwa, Godsway Solomon Attepor, Ephraim Kobby, Sheba Kunfah, Jyoti Dhiman, Rajesh Selvakumar, Gurtaj Singh, Anju Susan, Clotilde Fuentes Orozco, Laura Urdapilleta Gomez del Campo, Antonio Ramos De de la Medina, Abubakar Muhammad, Grace Eke, Iyabo Alasi, Kenneth Ugwuanyi, Abdulhafiz Adesunkanmi, Felix Ogbo, Adams Marwa, Omobolaji Ayandipo, Isiaka Aremu, Emmanuel Izuka, Igwe Patrick, Ronald Tubasiime, Olivier Mwenedata, JC Allen Ingabire, Zafar Khan, Ewen Harrison, Stephen Tabiri, James Glasbey, Francis Moïse Dossou, Samuel A Debrah, Donald Enti, Emmanuel Yaw Twerefour, Isaac Omane Nyarko, Dorcas Osei-Poku, Derick Essien, Christian Kyeremeh, Michael Amoah, George Darko Brown, Kennedy Kofi Korankye-Hanson Larnyor, Gbana Limann, Bharat Shankar, Rose Varghese, Erick González García de Rojas, Saminu Muhammad, Omolara Faboya, Felix Alakaloko, Chuka Ugwunne, Adewale Adisa, Samson Olori, Sunday Ogbeche, Kelvin Egbuchulem, Jibril Bello, Okezie Mbadiwe, John Raphael, Elisee Rwagahirima, Violette Mukanyange, Morapedi Kwati, Corinne Dzemta, Rahman Adebisi Ganiyu, Zelda Robertson, Diana Puozaa, Ruth Manu, George Amoah, Benjamin Fenu, Edwin Osei, Shamudeen Alhassan Mohammed, Sunita Goyal, Moonish Sivakumar, Bello Muideen, Zainab Imam, Oluwole Atoyebi, Samuel Ajekwu, Olabisi Osagie, Edima Olory, Hyginus Ekwuazi, Saheed Lawal, Ngozi Mbah, Oriji Vaduneme, Francine Uwizeyimana, Emmanuel Munyaneza, Mpho Nosipho Mathe, Parvez D Haque, Antoine Gaou, Patience Koggoh, Enoch Tackie, Romeo Hussey, Elijah Mensah, Juliana Appiah, Philemon Kwame Kumassah, Prince Yeboah Owusu, Sheriff Mohammed, Ankush Goyal, Rajeevan Sridhar, Bertha Guzmán Ramírez, Idris Takai, Esther Momson, Olanrewaju Balogun, Olusegun Ajenjfuja, Abu Sadiq, Gabriel Udie, Peter Elemile, Abdulwahab Lawal, Abhulimen Victor, Job Zirikana, Emmanuel Mutabazi, Emily Heritage, Roland Goudou, Richard Kpankpari, Arkorful Ebenezer Temitope, Jemima Kwarteng, Friko Ibrahim Solae, Joshua Arthur, David Olatayo Olayiwola, Clement Ayum Sie-Broni, Yakubu Musah, Cecil Thomas, Michel Hernández Valadez Valadez, Onyekachi Ukata, Francisca Nwaenyi, Orimisan Belie, Jerrie Akindojutimi, Samuel Sani, Joseph Udosen, Taiwo Lawal, Hadijat Raji, Isaie Ncogoza, Ncamsile Anthea Nhlabathi, Emmanuel Hedefoun, Isabella Naa M. Opandoh, Naa Anyekaa Sowah, Gideon Kwasi Toffah, Alex Ayim, Theodore Wordui, Marshall Zume, Bernard Ofori, Monika Hans, Devabalan Titus, Diego Luna Acevedo, Ayokunle Ogunyemi, Christopher Bode, Akinbolaji Akinkuolie, Nancy Tabuanu, Usang Usang, Olatunji Lawal, Olayinka Sayomi, Hlengiwe Samkelisiwe Nxumalo, Karolin Kroese, Sunday Houtoukpe, Meshach Agyemang Manu, Grace Yeboah, Emmanuel Kafui Ayodeji, Nelson Agboadoh, Emmanuel Abem Owusu, Parvez Haque, Rubén Morán Galaviz, Mobolaji Oludara, Andrew Ekwesianya, Olusegun Alatise, Martins Uanikhoba, Solomon Olagunju, Asimiyu Shittu, Jeannette Nyirahabimana, Paddy Pattinson, Rachel Lillywhite, Carmela Lapitan, Felix Kamga, Maison Patrick Opoku Manu, Cynthia Yeboah, Jonathan Boakye-Yiadom, Abdul-Hafiz Saba, Samuel Konda, Oscar Olvera Flores, Olufunmilade Omisanjo, Olumide Elebute, Olubukola Allen, Peter Osuala, Christian Urimubabo, Nnosa Sentholang, Eric Kiki-Migan, Samuel Mensah, Edward Amoah Boateng, Anwar Sadat Seidu, Anil Luther, José Pérez Navarro, Olabode Oshodi, Francis Ezenwankwo, Lukmon Amosu, Bamidele Suleman, Mmule Evelyn Sethoana, David Lissauer, Souliath Lawani, Martin Tangnaa Morna, Charles Dally, Amit Mahajan, Kevin Pintor Belmontes, Yusuf Oshodi, Adedeji Fatuga, Micheal Archibong, Augustine Takure, Maria Elizabeth Stassen, Laura Magill, Ismaïl Lawani, John Nkrumah, Anthony Davor, Mustapha Yakubu, Shalini Makkar, Fernando Ramirez Marbello, Yemisi Oyewole, George Ihediwa, Olukayode Arowolo, Laura Thornley, Dion Morton, René Loko, Michael Nortey, Christian Kofi Gyasi-Sarpong, Edwin Mwintiereh Ta-ang Yenli, Kavita Mandrelle, Luis Ramírez-González, Omotade Salami, Adesola Jimoh, Deborah Ayantona, Paul Wondoh, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Punam Mistry, Afissatou Moutaïrou, Emmanuel Owusu Ofori, Naabo Nuhu Noel Hamidu, Vishal Michael, Laura Reyes Aguirre, Omolara Williams, Jubril Kuku, Ademola Ayinde, Mark Monahan, Pencome Ogouyemi, Elizaberth Mercy Quartson Quartson, Iddrisu Haruna, Partho Mukherjee, Ramona Rojas García, Oluwaseun Ladipo-Ajayi, Olusegun Badejoko, Fouad Soumanou, Naa Kwarley, Reuben Rajappa, Eduardo Valtierra Robles, Ayomide Makanjuola, Tajudeen Badmus, Donna Smith, Pia Tamadaho, Agbenya Kobla Lovi, Prashant Singh, Olayanju Mokwenyei, Amarachukwu Etonyeaku, Mack-Arthur Zounon, Boateng Nimako, Atul Suroy, Samuel Nwokocha, Emeka Igbodike, Bertina Beauty Nyadu, Ravinder Thind, Olubunmi Ogein, Omotade Ijarotimi, Dominic Opoku, Alen Thomas, Rufus Ojewola, Adedayo Lawal, Thomas Pinkney, Anita Osabutey, Arti Tuli, Abraham Oladimeji, Fayowole Nana, Tracy Roberts, Robert Sagoe, Sreejith Veetil, Thomas Olajide, Tunde Oduanafolabi, Samuel Tuffour, Oluwaseun Oluseye, Olalekan Olasehinde, Yaa Tufour, Justina Seyi-Olajide, Olaniyi Olayemi, Neil Winkles, Francis Akwaw Yamoah, Adaiah Soibi-Harry, Stephen Omitinde, Abiboye Cheduko Yefieye, Aloy Ugwu, Owolabi Oni, Joseph Yorke, Emmanuel Williams, Chigozie Onyeze, Ernest Orji, Adewale Rotimi, Abdulkadir Salako, Olufemi Solaja, Oluwaseun Sowemimo, Ademola Talabi, Mohammed Tajudeen, Funmilola Wuraola
Publikováno v:
Lancet (London, England). 398(10312)
Summary Background Surgical site infection (SSI) is the most common postoperative complication worldwide. WHO guidelines to prevent SSI recommend alcoholic chlorhexidine skin preparation and fascial closure using triclosan-coated sutures, but called
Autor:
Naomi Jane Wright, Andrew J.M. Leather, Niyi Ade-Ajayi, Nick Sevdalis, Justine Davies, Dan Poenaru, Emmanuel Ameh, Adesoji Ademuyiwa, Kokila Lakhoo, Emily Rose Smith, Abdel Douiri, Maria Elstad, Marcus Sim, Cristiana Riboni, Bruno Martinez-Leo, Melika Akhbari, Stephen Tabiri, Ashrarur Mitul, Dayang Anita Abdul Aziz, Camila Fachin, Alliance Niyukuri, Muhammad Arshad, Fowzia Ibrahim, Natalie Moitt, Mohamed Fahmy Doheim, Hannah Thompson, Harmony Ubhi, Isabelle Williams, Sophia Hashim, Godfrey Sama Philipo, Laura Herrera, Aayenah Yunus, Dominique Vervoort, Samuel Parker, Yousra-Imane Benaskeur, Osaid H. Alser, Nana Adofo-Ansong, Ahmad Alhamid, Hosni khairy Salem, Mahmoud Saleh, Safa Abdal Elrais, Sadi Abukhalaf, Patricia Shinondo, Ibrahim Nour, Emrah Aydin, Agota Vaitkiene, Kelly Naranjo, Andile Maqhawe Dube, Sodumisa Ngwenya, Mina A. Yacoub, Henang Kwasau, Gabriella Hyman, Shrouk Mahmoud Elghazaly, Ibrahim Al-Slaibi, Intisar Hisham, Helena Franco, Hana Arbab, Lubna Samad, Aqil Soomro, Muhammad Amjad Chaudhry, Safina Karim, Muhammad Adnan Khan Khattak, Shireen Anne Nah, Doris Mae Dimatatac, Candy SC Choo, Niveshni Maistry, Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Samiul Hasan, Sabbir Karim, Hina Yousuf, Taimur Qureshi, Ibrahim Rabi Nour, Raed Nael Al-Taher, Osama Abdul Kareem Sarhan, Luis Garcia-Aparicio, Jordi Prat, Eva Blazquez-Gomez, Xavier Tarrado, Martí Iriondo, Paolo Bragagnini, Segundo Rite, Lars Hagander, Emma Svensson, Sheila Owusu, Alhassan Abdul-Mumin, Dominic Bagbio, Vijay Anand Ismavel, Ann Miriam, Shajin T, Marlene Anaya Dominguez, Monica Ivanov, Andreea Madalina Serban, Miliard Derbew, Mahmoud Elfiky, Maricarmen Olivos Perez, Marcia Abrunhosa Matias, Alexis P Arnaud, Ahmed Negida, Sebastian King, Mohamad Rafi Fazli, Nadia Hamidi, Souhem Touabti, Rossana Francisco Chipalavela, Pablo Lobos, Brendan Jones, Damir Ljuhar, Georg Singer, Annelien Cordonnier, Lorena Jáuregui, Zlatan Zvizdic, Janice Wong, Etienne St-Louis, Qiang Shu, Yang Lui, Catalina Correa, Lucie Pos, Elvyn Alcántara, Erick Féliz, Luis Enrique Zea-Salazar, Liza Ali, Matthieu Peycelon, Nzanzu Kipata Anatole, Cherno S. Jallow, Judith Lindert, Dhruv Ghosh, Cathline Freya Adhiwidjaja, Ahmad Khaleghnejad Tabari, Saran Lotfollahzadeh, Haidar Mohammad Mussein, Fabrizio Vatta, Noemi Pasqua, David Kihiko, Hetal Gohil, Ibrahim R. Nour, Muhammed Elhadi, Suad Ahmed Almada, Gilvydas Verkauskas, Toni Risteski, Alejandro Peñarrieta Daher, Oumaima Outani, James Hamill, Taiwo Lawal, Jack Mulu, Benjamin Yapo, Lily Saldaña, Beda Espineda, Krystian Toczewski, Eugene Tuyishime, Isaac Ndayishimiye, Enaam Raboe, Philip Hammond, Gregor Walker, Ivona Djordjevic, Milind Chitnis, Joonhyuk Son, Sanghoon Lee, Muaad Hussien, Sawazen Malik, Enas Musa Ismail, Ampaipan Boonthai, Nesrine Ben Hadj Dahman, Nigel Hall, Fabiola Ruth Castedo Camacho, Helena Sobrero, Marilyn Butler, Aliev Makhmud, Nathan Novotny, Ahmad G. Hammouri, Maisara Al-Rayyes, Bruce Bvulani, Qais Muraveji, Muhammad Yousuf Murzaie, Ajmal Sherzad, Sayed Aman Haidari, Abdul Baqi Monawar, Dr. Ahmad Zia Samadi, Jesh Thiessen, Ntakarutimana Venant, Sonia Inamuco Hospital, Niyonkuru Jérémie, Jean Claude Mbonicura, Butoyi Jean Marie Vianney, Amezene Tadesse, Samuel Negash, Charles A. Roberts, John N. Jabang, Abdoulie Bah, Kajali Camamra, Armandou Correa, Babucarr Sowe, A. Gai, Musa Jaiteh, Kwizera Jean Raymond, Jean Paul Mvukiyehe, Innocent Itangishaka, Emmanuel Kayibanda, Emery Manirambona, Joseph Lule, Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri, Ian Shyaka Gashugi, Albert Ndata, Georges Gasana, Yves Castar Nezerwa, Turatsinze Simeon, Jean De Dieu Muragijimana, Sakina Rashid, David Msuya, Joseph Elisante, Meghna Solanki, Emmanuel Manjira, Jay Lodhia, Mubashir Jusabani, Murad Tarmohamed, Sengua Koipapi, Touabti Souhem, Nabti Sara, Brahimi Sihem, Bouguermouh Dania, Iaiche Achour Toufik, Baghdadi Nour el islam Mounira, Alouani Habiba, Liliana Aragão, Victor Gonçalves, Marcelo Mauricio Lino Urquizo, Maria Florencia Varela, Pedro Mercado, Bonavia Horacio, Andrea Damiani, Carlos Mac, Daniel Putruele, Karen Liljesthrom, Marianela Bernaus, Cesar Jauri, Alejandrina Cripovich, Ezequiel Bianchin, Maria Gabriela Puig, Lorna Andreussi, Susana Iracelay, Dolores Marcos, Carina Herrera, Nelly Palacios, Romina Avile, Belen Serezo, Debora Montoya, Rodrigo Cepeda, Justo Vaquila, Sofficci Veronica, Liliana Pardo, Pelussi Valeria, Lapalma Julio, Aranda Diego Martin, Palazzi Lucio, Comba Gabriel, Depetrini Marianella, José Alfredo Calderón Arancibia, Enrique Huespe, Gabriela Natalia Losa, Elsa Arancibia Gutiérrez, Humberto Scherl, Daniel Emilio Gonzalez, Valentina Baistrocchi, Yanina Silva, Marcelo Galdeano, Pablo Medard, Ines Sueiras, Enrique Romero Manteola, Victor Hugo Defago, Carlos Mieres, Carlos Alberto, Fabio Cornelli, Marcelo Molina, Pablo Ravetta, Celeste Carolina Patiño Gonzalez, Maria Belen Dallegre, Maria Tatiana Szklarz, Marcos Federico Leyba, Nahuel Ignacio Rivarola, Maria Delia Charras, Adriana Morales, Paloma Caseb, Luzia Toselli, Carolina Millán, Maria del Carmen Junes, Oscar Di Siervi, Jose Gilardi, Soledad Simon, Carla Sofia Contreras, Nair Rojas, Lucia Beatriz Arnoletto, Otilia Eva Blain, Mauro Nicolas Bravo, Nancy Sanchez, Luciana Martina Herrera Pesara, Maria Eugenia Moreno, Carlos Ariel Sferco, Umama Huq, Tamanna Ferdousi, Abdullah Al-Mamun, Sadia Sultana, Refoyez Mahmud, Khalid Mahmud, Fatema Sayeed, Alexander Svirsky, Denisse Sempertegui, Amalia Negrete, Araceli Teran, Mariana Sadagurschi, Nusret Popovic, Kenan Karavdic, Emir Milisic, Asmir Jonuzi, Amira Mesic, Sabina Terzic, Nejra Dendusic, Elna Biber, Anesa Sehic, Nada Zvizdic, Emina Letic, Adna Saracevic, Ajla Hamidovic, Nejra Selak, Dzan Horozic, Lamija Hukic, Amila Muhic, Nedim Vanis, Emir Sokolovic, Adnan Sabic, Karin Becker, Elis Novochadlo Klüppel, André Iván Bradley dos Santos Dias, Miguel Angelo Agulham, Cristiano Bischoff, Stella Sabbatini, Rachel Fernandes de Souza, Ana Beatriz Souza Machado, Juliana Werneck Raposo, Maria Lucia da Silva Augusto, Bianca M.R. Martins, Mariana de Souza Santos Ferreira, Darli Fernandes de Oliveira, Carla Silva dos Santos, Fernanda Ribeiro de Fernández y Alcázar, Érika Alves Dutra da Silva, Mariana Furtado, Horácio Tamada, Marília Silva Ferreira dos Santos, Thayná Lopes de Almeida, Susy Oliveira de Andrade, Antonio Cipriano Gurgel do Amaral, Lais Sartori Giovanoni, Kamila de Deus Passos Leles, Eduardo Corrêa Costa, Leticia Feldens, Luciano Ferraz Schopf, José Carlos Soares de Fraga, Felipe Colombo de Holanda, Paola Maria Brolin Santis Isolan, Julia Loyola Ferreira, Carla Luisa Bruxel, Danielle Lopes Teixeira Ferdinando, Fabricio Zottis Barcelos, Natalia Baseggio, Nicole Knorr Brenner, Rafael Trindade Deyl, Carolina Dure, Iuri Nunes Kist, Rafael Bueno Mazzuca, Sarah Bueno Motter, Yna Ramos, Cristine Suzana Trein, Bianca Rezende Rosa, Murilo de Assis Silva, Flavio Augusto Menin, Isabela Cristina Semensato Carloni, Juliana Antinarelli Norberto da Silva, Adriano Luis Gomes, Mariana Girão Tauffer, Paulo César Bassan Gonçalves, Geraldo Magela Nogueira Marques, Eliane Moriya, Carla Labonia, Ana Lucia Carrasco, Karine Furtado Meyer, Luiz Farion-Aguiar, Fernando Amado, Amanda Antunes, Elisângela Silva, Leila Telles, Giovana Almeida, Aluísio Augusto Belmino Gadelha, Flavia de Azevedo Belesa, Acimar Gonçalves da Cunha, Jr, Beatriz Souza Barros, Josiane Bernartt Zanellato, Patricia Guimarães, Karina Ilheu da Silva, Bianca Ribas, Cristina Reuter, Francis Tanise Casado, Mila Torii Correa Leite, Daniela Testoni, Ruth Guinsburg, Simone de Campos Vieira Abib, Edson Khodor Cury, Suely Dornellas do Nascimento, Arthur Almeida Aguiar, Rodrigo Melo Gallindo, Carolina Gonçalves Borges, Yang Liu, Cai Duote, Jinhu Wang, Zhigang Gao, Liang Liang, Wenjuan Luo, Xiaoxia Zhao, Rui Chen, Peng Wang, Yijiang Han, Ting Huang, Hu Donglai, Guo Xiaodong, Chen Junjie, Libin Zhu, Guowei Wu, Xiaozhou Bao, Haijing Li, Junying Lv, Zhongrong Li, Feng Yong, Zhou Chong Gao, Qiang Bai, Weibing Tang, Hua Xie, Jethishka Motee, Jianming Zhu, Gang Wen, Weiwei Ruan, Shungen Li, Lulu Chen, Shungen Huang, Zhibao Lv, Jinjing Lu, Liuming Huang, Mengnan Yu, Wang Dajia, Yu Zuo Bai, Luis Carlos Rincon, Juliana Mancera, Edgar Alzate Gallego, Laura Torres-Canchala, Nathalia Silva Beltrán, Ghordana Osorio Fory, Daniela Castaño Avila, Angelica Maria Forero Ladino, Juanita Gomez, Martha Jaramillo, Otto Morales, Beatriz Sanchez, Nestor Julien Tinoco Guzmán, Sergio Castañeda Espinosa, Osbaldo Prieto Vargas, Lina Maria Pardo, Eliana Toral, Freud Cáceres Aucatoma, Daniel Hinostroza, Santiago Valencia, Vicente Salinas, Enrique Landivar Cino, Gabriela Yulissa Ponce Fajardo, Miguel Astudillo, Virginia Garcia, Guillermo Muñoz, Leonardo Verduga, Ivan Verduga, Ericka Murillo, Elena Bucaram, Marisol Guayelema, Monica Marmol, Janina Sanchez, Carolina Vergara, Adriana Mena, Junior Velaña, Karla Salazar, Sandra Lara, Elena Chiriboga, Julian Silva, Dalia Gad, Doaa Samy, Menan Ahmed Elsadek, Hanan Mahmoud Mohammed, Mohamed Abouheba, Karim Osamy Ali, Hayssam Rashwan, Omar Moustafa Fawzy, Tarek mohamed Kamel, Rawan Nemer, Mohamed Abada Hassan, Eyad Hassan Falah, Dina Sobhy Abdelhady, Mostafa Zain, Eman Abouzeid Abouzeid Ibrahim, Omar Ossama Elsiraffy, Ahmed Aboelela, Eman mohamed Farag, Ahmed Mohamed Oshiba, Omar Sameh Emam, Alaa Mobarak Attia, Moustafa A. Laymouna, Islam Abdelmonem Ghorab, Mansour Mkayed Mohammed, Nourhan Akram Soliman, Khaled Abd elrahman Ghaly, Kareem Sadek, Mohamed Elsherbiny, Amr Saleh, Hesham Sheir, Tamer Wafa, Mohamed Abd Elmenam, Sherif Abdelmaksoud, Ahmed Reda, Islam Mansour, Mohamed Elzohiri, Basma Waseem, Mohamed Elewaily, Mohammed El-Ghazaly, Ahmad Elhattab, Amr Shalaby, Adham Elsaied, Ahmad Adawy, Mirna Sadek, Mahmoud Abdelfattah Ahmed, Mohamed Omar Herdan, Gena Mohamed Hamed Elassall, Azhar Arabi Mohammed, Mohammed Hamada Takrouney, Tarek Mohamed Essa, Ahmed Mokhtar Mahmoud, Alshaimaa M. Saad, Mariam Albatoul Nageh Fouly, Mahmoud abdelshakour Ibrahim, Mohammad Nageh, Mahmoud M. Saad, Helmy Badr, Mohamed Fayez Fouda, Ahmed Hassan Nofal, Hisham Almohamady, Mohamed Ahmed Arafa, Mohamed Amad, Mohamed Awad Mansour, Jennifer O'Connor, Zachary O'Connor, Nzanzu Anatole, Elysé Nkunzimana, Solomon Machemedze, Lemfuka Dieudonné, William Appeadu-Mensah, Theophilus Teddy Kojo Anyomih, Priscilla Alhassan, Francis A. Abantanga, Vishal Michael, Roshine Mary Koshy, Ankit Raj, Vijay Kumar, Sundeep PT, P Santosh Prabhu, Armin Vosoughi, Ali Farooq Al-Mayoof, Muhamed Jassim Fadhle, Ali Egab Joda, Hayder Nadhim Obaid Algabri, Sultan S. Abdelhamid, Hashem M. Al-Momani, Marzouq Amarin, Louay Y. Zaghlol, Nijmeh Nasser Alsaadi, Yasmeen Z. Qwaider, Hibah Qutishat, Ahmad Hasan Aliwisat, Esraa Arabiat, Isam Bsisu, Raghad M. Murshidi, Mohammad S. Jabaiti, Ziad A. Bataineh, Husam Aldean Abuhayyeh, Thekraiat M. Al Quran, Faris J. Abu Za'nouneh, Mohanad Mutasem Alebbini, Hamzah Abullah Qudah, Omar Ghazi Hussein, Amir M.I. Murad, Justin Z. Amarin, Haya H. Suradi, Sayel H. Alzraikat, Rand Y. Omari, Bashar M. Matour, Layana Al-Halbouni, Rajai O. Zurikat, Ahmad H. Yanis, Sara Al Hussein, Ali Shoubaki, Waleed H. Ghanem, Kuria David, Soita Wycliffe Chitiavi, Moraa Mose, Robert Mugo, James Ndungu, Timothy Mwai, Swaleh Shahbal, Janan Malik, Nirav Chauhan, Francisa Syovata, Kevin Ochieng, Polycarp Omendo Liyenzero, Syeda Ra'ana Hussain, Stanley Mugambi, Roseline Ochieng, Ebtesam Othman Abdulsalam Elkhazmi, Ala Khaled, Aya Albozidi, Manal Ben Enbaya, Mala Elgammudi, Enas Soula, Wegden ibrahim almabrouk Khalel, Yasmine Ali Elhajjaji, Nouriyah Ali Alwaggaa, Sumayyah Ghayth, Dafer abdulhakim .S. Zreeg, Sara Abobaker Tantush, Fatma Bibas, Tesneem Layas, Randa Alamen M Sharif, Wesal Omar F. Saied Aljadidi, Ahmed Tarek, Hazem Ahmed, Kamila Almabrouk Mohammed Essamilghi, Mabroka Alfoghi, Ma'aly A. Abuhlega, Saddam Arrmali, Fatima Mousa Abduljawad, Hasan Mustafa Alosta, Abdulsalam Abuajaila, Fakereldeen Abdelmutalib, Fatma Bashir, Inas Almengar, Mohammad hasan Annajjar, Abdelaziz Deyab, Fathi Elzowawi, Yousef Krayem, Weam Drah, Asma Meftah, Abobaker Mohammed, Lina Ali Arrmalli, Hajir Aljaboo, Abdallah Elayeb, Mohamed Altomi, Ahmed Altaweel, Mohamed Tumi, Hana Milad Bazozi, Aisha Shaklawoon, Mohammed Meftah Alglaib, Abdullahn Abdousalam Elkaloush, Sara Trainba, Hisham Swessi, Ali Alnaeri, Aya Essam Shnishah, Hamassat Mustufa, Sondas Ali Gargum, Sara Ali Tarniba, Hawa Ahmed Shalluf, Hajer Ali Shokri, Taher L. Sarkaz, Osama Tababa, Ahmed Elhadi, Vesna Cvetanovska Naunova, Laze Jovcheski, Marjan Kamilovski, Aleksandra Gavrilovska-Brzanov, Zarina Abdul Latiff, Siti Farhan Moh Pauzi, Marjmin Osman, Felicia Lim, Ainal Huda Abu Bakar, Azrina SK Zaman, Shareena Ishak, Rufinah Teo, Dr. Tammy Teoh Han Qi, Mohd Yusran Bin Othman, Dato' Dr Zakaria bin Zahari, Zulfitri bin Md Hassan, Cheah Hui Shan, Abhirrami Lechmiannandan, Hafatin Fairos bt Tamaddun, Mohd Fitri Shukri bin Mohamed Adanan, Mohd Yusof bin Abdullah, Wang Junyi, Mohd. Tarmizi Mohd Nor, Wan Ruzaimie Noor, Mohd Razin bin Hassan, Noor Fa'izatul Rahil Ambok Dalek, Hidayah Hayati binti Hashim, Ahmad Zulhisyam bin Zarwawi, V Muthualhagi M Vellusamy, Quah Soong Yuen, Hemasutha a/p Kannessan, Najua binti Ramli, Ahmad Shafiee bin Bujarimin, Jessmine Anntinea, Anthony Dass, Hazlina Mohd. Khalid, Nur Atiqah binti Mohd Hanifah, Keily Wong Yue Jyun, Rahilah binti Abd Razak, Nur Atifah binti Mohd Naim, Siti Nur Aien binti Hamid Hamzah, Cristian R. Zalles Vidal, Eduardo Bracho Blanchet, Roberto Dávila Perez, Emilio Fernandez Portilla, Raúl Villegas Silva, Daniel Ibarra, Antonio Calderon Moore, Cesar Carrasco-Ortega, Monica Noguez Castillo, Dorihela Herappe Mellado, Guillermo Yanowsky Reyes, Luis Fernando Gonzalez Cortez, Rafael Santana Ortiz, Jamie Orozco Perez, Jorge Román Corona C.Rivera, Juan Jose Cardenas Ruiz Velasco, Moises Quiles Corona, Christian Peña Padilla, Lucina Bobadilla Morales, Alfredo Corona Rivera, Izabel Maryalexandra Rios Flores, Cristian Irela Aranda Sánchez, Gabriela Ambriz-González, Nestor Martínez Hernández Magro, Francisco Javier León Frutos, José de Jesús Cárdenas Barón, Alejandro González Ojeda, Jessica Yarza Fernández, Juan Domingo Porras, Pastor Aguirre-Lopez, Vicente Sánchez Paredes, Arturo Montalvo Marin, Jose Manuel Diaz Gomez, Lorenzo Juvencio Caamal, David Bulnes Mendizabal, Pablo Sanchez Valladares, Humberto Garcia Martinez, Opeoluwa Adesanya, Moses Olanrewaju, Rilwan Adegboyega, Nurudeen Abdulraheem, Anuoluwapo Aremo, Florence Dedeke, Anyanwu Lofty-John Chukwuemeka, Mohammad Aminu Mohammad, Abdullahi Lawalbarau, Nwokoro Collins, Ogundele Ibukunolu, Amo Shonubi, Oluwaseun Ladipo-Ajayi, Olumide Abiodun Elebute, Justina Seyi-Olajide, Felix Alakaloko, George Ihediwa, Kayode Olayade, Christopher Bode, Olakayode Ogundoyin, Dare I. Olulana, Ifeanyichukwu Kelvin Egbuchulem, Felix O. Kumolalo, Ikechukwu Ulasi, Uchechukwu Obiora Ezomike, Sebastian Okwuchukwu Ekenze, Elochukwu Perpetua Nwankwo, Emmanuel Ifeanyi Nwangwu, Isaac Chukwu, Christopher Chim Amah, Nene Elsie Obianyo, Omolara Williams, Roland Iheanyichukwu Osuoji, Omolara Moronkeji Faboya, Olalekan Temitope Ajai, Moruf Adekunle Abdulsalam, Titiloye Hannah Agboola, Bolarinwa Bolanle Temilade, Maryrose Osazuwa, Morayo Monsurat Salawu, Eze Chukwuemeka Ejinkeonye, Mariya Mukhtar Yola, Amsa B. Mairami, Adekunle T. Otuneye, Matthias Igoche, Adebayo Gbenga Tanimola, Emmanuel Akinlabi Ajao, Efeturi Agelebe, Samson Olori, Philip Mari Mshelbwala, Olabisi Osagie, Adewale Oyinloye, Auwal M Abubakar, Lateef Oyebanji, Ibrahim Shehu, Cyril Cletus, Ahmed Bamanga, Faruk Suleiman, Sani Adamu, David C.Nwosu, Yahya S.Alkali, Iliya Jalo, Aliu Rasaki, Yusuf T.Sambo, Kalakwa A.Mohammed, Abubakar M.Ballah, Victor Modekwe, Okechukwu Hyginus Ekwunife, Ugochukwu S Ezidiegwu, Andrew N Osuigwe, Jideofor O Ugwu, Chuka A Ugwunne, Nadeem Akhter, Mudassir Fayaz Gondal, Rafee Raza, Ali Raza Chaudary, Hassan Ali, Muhammad Umar Nisar, Muhammad Umer Jamal, Ghuri Shankar Pandit, Uzma Mumtaz, Muhammad Bin Amjad, Nabila Talat, Wajeeh ur Rehman, Muhammad Saleem, Muhammad Bilal Mirza, Imran Hashim, Naveed Haider, Soban Hameed, Ayesha Saleem, Sohail Dogar, Muhammad Sharif, Muhammad Kashif Bashir, Fatima Naumeri, Zarqa Rani, Muath A.M. Baniowda, Basheer Ba'baa', Majd Yousef Mohammed Hassan, Ammar Darwish, Abrar Shaheen Sehwiel, Mohammed Shehada, Abrar ghassan Balousha, Yara Ajrami, Ainaa Ata Mohammad Alzamari, Bashar Yaghi, Hasan Subhi Hasan Abu Al-saleem, Mervat Sufian Abu Farha, Mohammad Omar Mohammad Abdelhafez, Firas Anaya, Asef belal Qadomi, Abd Al-Naser Bany Odi, Muath Abdelrahem Fuad Assi, Fadwa Sharabati, Ahmad Abueideh, Doha mustafa saleh Beshtawi, Hasan Arafat, Lara Zahi Adel Khatatba, Safa' Jamal Abatli, Hiba Al-Tammam, Dania Jaber, Yara Imad Omar Kayed, Ali Abdelhay Abumunshar, Rami Anwar Misk, Asmahan Mohammad Suliman Alzeer, Mutassem Sharabati, Ihsan Ghazzawi, Osama Majed Darras, Mahmoud M.Qabaja, Ma'alem sameer Hajajreh, Yasmeen Ahmad Samarah, Dua Hasan Yaghi, Moradallah Asad Fahmi Qunaibi, Abdelrazzaq Abu Mayaleh, Sharehan Joubeh, Annan Ebeido, Samer Adawi, Ihda Adawi, Mohammad Omar Ibrahim Alqor, Ahmad Samih Arar, Hadeel Awad, Fawzi Abu-Nejmah, Osaid Shaher Shabana, Firas Alqarajeh, Tareq Z. Alzughayyar, Jomana Madieh, Mahmoud Fuad Sbaih, Raghad mohammad abdu Alkareem, Raghad abdullateef Lahlooh, Yasmeen Adly Halabi, Wisam Baker, Tasneem Fathi Hasan Almusleh, Abdulraheem Adnan Abdulraheem Tahyneh, Yazid yousef mahmoud Atatri, Najlaa Abu Jamie, Nasrallah Ashraf Al Massry, Walaa Lubbad, Ayoub A.Nemer, Mohammed Alser, Aya Azmi Shehda Salha, Khaled Alnahhal, Aya Mahmoud Elmzyyen, Amir Talat Sheda Ghabayen, Abdulwhhab Ayman Abu Alamrain, Samar H. Al-Shwaikh, Omar Adly Elshaer, Nureddin Shaheen, Jehad Fares, Hisham Dalloul, Anas Qawwash, Mustafa abu Jayyab, Dina Ayman Ashour, Ahmad Ashraf Shaheen, Samy Rafat Ramadan Naim, Eman Abu Shiha, Nagham Mohammed Al Dammagh, Walaa Almadhoun, Ashraf Ayman Al-Salhi, Abdalkarim Yhya Hammato, Jamal Mohammed Salim, Doaa Khalil Hasanain, Soha Marwan Salem Alwadia, Ismail Nassar, Hala M. Al-Attar, Haya Abdulnasser Ali Alshaikhkhalil, Yasmin Mohammed Khalil Abu Jamie, Yara shareef Ashour, Sharif S. Alijla, Mohamed Anwer El Tallaa, Adham Ashraf Abuattaya, Bisan D.M. Wishah, MOHAMMED A.M. ALDIRAWI, Ahmed S Darwish, Sulaiman T. Alzerei, Nidal Wishah, Sharif Alijla, Isidora Garcia, Marlene Diaz Echegaray, Veronica Raquel Cañapataña Sahuanay, Fernando Trigoso Mori, Jackelyne Alvarado Zelada, Juan Jose Salinas Barreto, Porfirio Rivera Altamirano, Cesar Torres Miranda, Rocio Anicama Elias, Julio Rivera Alvarez, Juan Pedro Vasquez Matos, Fernando Ayque Rosas, Jesmarina Ledesma Peraza, Andrea Gutarra Palomino, Stephany Vega Centen, Victor Casquero, María Rosa Ortiz Argomedo, Francisco Lapouble, Genaro Llap Unchón, Florangel Patricia Delgado Malaga, Luis Ortega Sotelo, Segundo Gamboa Kcomt, Araceli Villalba Villalba, Nancy Rossana Mendoza Leon, Loreley Raquel Cardenas Alva, Maria Susana Loo Neyra, Cathy Lee Alanguia Chipana, Cintya Maria de Jesus Torres Picón, Natalia Huaytalla Quiroz, Danny Dominguez, Carlos Segura Calle, Jenny Arauco, Luis Ormeño Calderón, Ximena Ghilardi Silva, Miriam Daniela Fernandez Wilson, Joan Elizabeth Gutierrez Maldonado, Cesar Diaz Leon, Waldo Berrocal Anaya, Patricia Chavez Galvez, Prince Pamela Aguilar Gargurevich, Flor de Maria Diaz Castañeda, Carmen Guisse, Erika Ramos Paredes, Jose Luis Apaza Leon, Faye Aguilar Aguilar, Raul Ramirez De La Cruz, Lenny Flores Carbajal, Carlos Mendoza Chiroque, Gladys Johana Sulca Cruzado, Natalia Tovar Gutierrez, Jennifer Sotelo Sanchez, Carolina Paz Soldan, Karina Hernández Córdova, Edgar Fernando Delgado Quinteros, Luz Mery Brito Quevedo, Juan Jose Mendoza Oviedo, Angel Samanez Obeso, Patricia Paredes Espinoza, Johann de Guzman, Raisa Yu, Vlad Cosoreanu, Sebastian Ionescu, Aurel Mironescu, Lucian Vida, Adrian Papa, Roxana Verdeata, Bogdan Gavrila, Liviu Muntean, Marija Lukac, Miona Stojanovic, Djordje Toplicic, Milan Slavkovic, Andjelka Slavkovi, Dragoljub Zivanovic, Ana Kostic, Maja Raicevic, Delphine Nkuliza, Daniel Sidler, Corné de Vos, Elmarie vd Merwe, David Tasker, Omar Khamag, Cecilia Rengura, Thozama Siyotula, Uzair Jooma, Dirk von Delft, Marion Arnold, Hansraj Mangray, Shamaman Harilal, Sanele Madziba, Naveen Wijekoon, Tharanga Gamage, Benedict Paul Bright, Alaa Abdulrahman, Ola Ahmed Abdulmjeed Mohammed, Mohammed Salah, Ahmad Elian Abu Ajwa, Mohammed Morjan, Mohammad Mohannad Batal, Vivian Faks, Mohamad Bassel Mouti, Ahmadfateh Assi, Ahmad Al-Mouakeh, Ahmad Sankari Tarabishi, Ziad Aljarad, Aos Alhamid, Jiraporn Khorana, Wannisa Poocharoen, Sirima Liukitithara, Anan Sriniworn, Wasun Nuntasunti, Monawat Ngerncham, Ratiyaporn Phannua, Kanokrat Thaiwatcharamas, Patchareeporn Tanming, Lassaad Sahnoun, Nahla Kchiche, Roua Abdelmoumen, Egemen Eroğlu, Mehmet Ali Ozen, Hatice Sonay Yalçın Cömert, Mustafa İmamoğlu, Haluk Sarıhan, Şebnem Kader, Mehmet Mutlu, Yakup Aslan, Ahmet Beşir, Şükran Geze, Bahanur Çekiç, Ali Yalcinkaya, Kaan Sönmez, Ramazan Karabulut, Zafer Türkyılmaz, Kıvanç Şeref, Merve Altın, Merve Aykut, M.Eren Akan, Melisa Erdem, Ebru Ergenekon, Canan Türkyılmaz, Elif Keleş, Ali Canözer, Aslı Öztürk Yeniay, Elif Eren, İlknur Banlı Cesur, Zerrin Özçelik, Gökmen Kurt, Mustafa Kurthan Mert, Hatice Kaya, Müge Çelik, Suleyman Cuneyt Karakus, Nazile Erturk, Alev Suzen, Nilay Hakan, Fatih Akova, Mehmet Pasaoglu, Shukurali Eshkabilov, Rustam Z. Yuldashev, Dekhkonboev Avazjon Abdunomonovich, Aliev Makhmudjan Muslimovich, Azad Patel, Chisengo Kapihya, Nicholas Ensar, Ramesh M Nataraja, Mithila Sivasubramaniam, Matthew Jones, Warwick Teague, Sharman Tan Tanny, Gordon Thomas, Kiera Roberts, Soundappan Sannappa Venkatraman, Holger Till, Manon Pigeolet, Martine Dassonville, Anas Shikha, Win Sabai Phyu Win, Zahidah Adlynee Haji Ahmad, Léamarie Meloche-Dumas, Louise Caouette-Laberge, Dickens St-Vil, Ann Aspirot, Nelson Piché, Shahrzad Joharifard, Nadia Safa, Jean-Martin Laberge, Sherif Emil, Pramod Puligandla, Kenneth Shaw, Hussein Wissanji, Eileen Duggan, Elena Guadagno, Maria Consuelo Puentes, Paola Osses Leal, Carolina Mendez Benavente, Michal Rygl, Barbora Trojanová, Klára Berková, Tereza Racková, Ladislav Planka, Jan Škvařil, Radek Štichhauer, Shahad Sabti, Alex Macdonald, Nordeen Bouhadiba, Dorothy Kufeji, Caroline Pardy, Simon Mccluney, Alireza Keshtgar, Rebecca Roberts, Hannah Rhodes, Kate Burns, Robin Garrett-Cox, Kat Ford, Hannah Cornwall, Krithi Ravi, Felicity Arthur, Paul Losty, Tony Lander, Ingo Jester, Suren Arul, Oliver Gee, Giampiero Soccorso, Michael Singh, Max Pachl, Benjamin Martin, Afnan Alzubair, Arun Kelay, Jonathan Sutcliffe, Thomas Middleton, Amy Hughes Thomas, Merina Kurian, Fraser Cameron, Jayaram Sivaraj, Mark C Thomas, Dean Rex, Ceri Jones, Kate Bradshaw, Arnaud Bonnard, Xavier Delforge, Camille Duchesne, Caroline Le Gall, Coralie Defert, Samia Laraqui Hossini, Florent Guerin, Géraldine Hery, Virginie Fouquet-Languillat, Jules Kohaut, Aline Broch, Thomas Blanc, Luke Harper, Thomas Delefortrie, Quentin Ballouhey, Laurent Fourcade, Céline Grosos, Benoit Parmentier, Guillaume Levard, Maria Giovanna Grella, Mariette Renaux Petel, Lucie Grynberg, Olivier Abbo, Sofia Mouttalib, Mélodie Juricic, Aurelien Scalabre, Elodie Haraux, Anke Rissmann, Hardy Krause, Peter Goebel, Ludwig Patzer, Udo Rolle, Andrea Schmedding, Alexandra Antunez-Mora, Bernd Tillig, Sylvester von Bismarck, Patricia Reis Barbosa, Christian Knorr, Domitille Stark, Marco Brunero, Luigi Avolio, Francesco Manni, Matilde Molinelli, Marinella Guazzotti, Alessandro Raffaele, Piero Giovanni Romano, Silvia Cavaiuolo, Gian Battista Parigi, Laszlo Juhasz, Anna Rieth, Arunas Strumila, Rūta Dagilytė, Arunas Liubsys, Pranas Gurskas, Dalius Malcius, Agne Mikneviciute, Asta Vinskaite, Vidmantas Barauskas, Liam Vierboom, Timothy Hall, Spencer Beasley, Lucy Goddard, Mark Stringer, Naveen Weeratunga, Stephen Adams, Jitoko Cama, Marilyn Wong, Sridharan Jayaratnam, Askar Kukkady, Udaya Samarakkody, Sylwester Gerus, Dariusz Patkowski, Agnieszka Wolny, Tomasz Koszutski, Szymon Tobor, Marta Osowicka, Piotr Czauderna, Dariusz Wyrzykowski, Hanna Garnier, Stefan Anzelewicz, Osowicka Marta, Agata Knurowska, Alicja Weiszewsk, Andrzej Grabowski, Wojciech Korlacki, Michal Pasierbek, Przemyslaw Wolak, Aneta Piotrowska, Anna Roszkiewicz, Piotr Kalicińsk, Agata Trypens, Grzegorz Kowalewsk, David Sigalet, Amer Alsaied, Mansour Ali, Ameen Alsaggaf, Alaa Ghallab, Yazeed Owiwi, Ali Zeinelabdeen, Mohamed Fayez, Ahmed Atta, Mazen Zidan, Asaad saleh Radwan, Hanin Shalaby, Reem Abdelbaqi, Khalid Alattas, Yar Kano, Omar Sindi, Abdullah Alshehri, Tariq Altokhais, Fahad Alturki, Mohammad Almosaibli, Dasha Krisanova, Wisam Abbas, Hee-Beom Yang, Hyun-Young Kim, Joong Kee Youn, Jae Hee Chung, Seok Hyeon Cho, In ji Hwang, Ju yeon Lee, Eung song Song, Jenny Arboleda, Mercedes Ruiz de Temiño Bravo, Alexander Siles Hinojosa, Miriam García, Isabel Casal Beloy, Detlef Oliu San Miguel, Maria Elena Molina Vazquez, Verónica Alonso, Alberto Sanchez, Oscar Gomez, Isabel Carrillo, Tomas Wester, Carmen Mesas Burgos, Martin Salö, Erik Omling, Niclas Rudolfson, Christina Granéli, Helena Arnadóttir, Emma Grottling, Kate Abrahamsson, Vladimir Gatzinsky, Michaela Dellenmark Blom, Daniel Borbonet, Paul Puglia, Vinicio Jimenez Morejon, Gaston Acuna, Mario Moraes, Jonathan Chan, Pavan Brahmamdam, Alan Tom, Karen Sherer, Brandy Gonzales, Aaron Cunningham, Sanjay Krishnaswami, Reto Baertschiger, Mary Leech, Regan Williams, Lauren Camp, Ankush Gosain, Maria Mora, Bailey D. Lyttle, Jeremy Chang, Lydia McColl Makepeace, Kathryn L Fowler, Sara Mansfield, Erica Hodgman, Chukwubinyelum Amaechi, Alana Beres, Mark N. Pernik, Luke J. Dosselman, Murad Almasri, Sunil Jain, Varun Modi, Marianelly Fernandez Ferrer, John Coon, Joann Gonzalez, Medhavi Honhar, Nensi Ruzgar, Griffin Coghill, Sarah Ullrich, Maija Cheung, Katrine Løfberg, Jodie Greenberg, Kate Davenport, Samir Gadepalli, Sarah Fox, Stephanie Johnson, Mercedes Pilkington, April Hamilton, Nicole Lin, Juan Sola, Yang Yao, Jenna Kylene Davis, Monica Langer, Jonathan Vacek, Fizan Abdullah, Julie Khlevner, William Middlesworth, Marc Levitt, Hira Ahmad, Sabina M Siddiqui, Alex Bowder, Terry Derks, Afua Amoabin Amoabin, Brooke Pinar, Frank Owusu-Sekyere, Benmanseur Saousen, Rasika Naidoo, Azra Karamustafic, Danielle Paula de Oliveira, Jerhy Andrade, Antonín Šafus, Jason Langley, Alexandra Wilke, Corazone Deya, Habib Mansour Murtadi, Mindaugas Berzanskis, Nwachukwu Calistus, Olalekan S. Ajiboye, Michael Felix, Osagie O Olabisi, Seçil Erçin, Teymursha Muradi, Stephen S. Burks, Sergio Lerma, Jillian Jacobson, Calin Calancea, Rafael Valerio-Vazquez, Guigui Sikwete, Owusu Sekyere, Akhona Mbonisweni, Shahnoor Syed, Cho Seok Hyeon, Fatemeh Pajouhandeh, Sheba Mary Pognaa Kunfah
Publikováno v:
LANCET
Lancet, New York : Elsevier, 2021, vol. 398, iss. 10297, p. 325-339
Lancet (London, England)
Lancet, New York : Elsevier, 2021, vol. 398, iss. 10297, p. 325-339
Lancet (London, England)
Summary Background Congenital anomalies are the fifth leading cause of mortality in children younger than 5 years globally. Many gastrointestinal congenital anomalies are fatal without timely access to neonatal surgical care, but few studies have bee
Autor:
Abdulrasheed Nasir, Nathaniel Usoro, Faustin Ntirenganya, Danielle LeBlanc, Henry Claude Eliacin, Gregory Knapp, Sebastian Ekenze, Lucie Pivnick, Julia Pemberton, Joshua Ogundele, Alison Wong, Gavin Tansley, Darius Deo Balumuka, Samuel Kirunda, Dinsie Williams, Allison Silverstein, Gaston Nyirigira, Saffie Jammeh, Jean Heuric Rakotomalala, Danlop Akule Awasano, Thomas Diehl, Cathy Kilyewala, Allan Kember, Tara Harrop, Parisa Fallah, Salome Maswime, Egide Abahuje, Hillary E Jenny, Deborah Jenny Chisa Robert, Alexis Bowder, Luther Ward, Mac Lee Jean Louis, Jennifer Rickard, Eckhart Buchmann, Mark Bernstein, Eric O’Flynn, Andrew Howard, Pankaj Jani, Abebe Bekele, Brian Cameron, Jerry Coleman, Ali Borazjani, Heather Scott, Louise O’Brien, Michael Butler, Maxfield Okere, Jesse Wells, Sarah MacRitchie, Andre Isaac, Michael Lipnick, Nathan O’Hara, Doruk Ozgediz, Gerald Dubowitz, Arlene Nakanwagi, Janat Tumukunde, Victor Modekwe, Obinna Ajuzieogu, Uchechukwu Ezomike, Jubril Sanusi, Luc Kalisya Malemo, Dan Deckelbaum, David Bracco, Katie Diehl, Cito Kwiratwiwe, Pascal Habamungu, Tarek Razek, Josh Bleicher, Osborne Liko, Dan Poenaru, Gustave Randianandrasana, Gareth Eeson, Buba Sanyang, Alieu Badjie, Matthew Eckfeldt, Catharine Eckfeldt, Deborah Brauer, Jon Just, Théogène Twagirumugabe, Ainhoa Costas Chavarri, Mussa Gakwaya, Joseph Lule, Mark G. Shrime, Jillian Kohler, Moses Galukande, Rose Alenyo, Timothy Makumbi, Margaret Nansubuga, Anne Wesonga, John Yiga, Job Kuteesa, Brenda Anena, Alex Ernest, Marius Hoogerboord, Robyn Traynor, George Galiwango, Kelly Lacob, Madeline Wilson, Stacie Zwolski, Dalia Abou Zeki, Soumyadipta Acharya, David Nwosu, Kayode Bamigbola, Lukman Abdur-Rahman, Aisha Gobir, James Adeniran, Miliard Derbew Beyene, Vic Neufeld, Lior Sasson, Akiva Tamir, Sion Houri, Bernard Goldman, Elochukwu Nwankwo, Augustine Onuh, Zanmi Lasante, Malena Outhay, Cassandre Edmond, Cheridor Evans, Joshua Ng-Kamstra, Shada Rouhani, Regan Marsh, Laura Sacier, Sherry Wren, Robert Riviello, Georges Ntakiyiruta, Emem Akpabio, Emmanuel Japhet, Onyebuchi Osakwe, Teresa Edentekhe, Marcus Inyama, Henrietta Olukoya, Etim Ekanem, Brenda Depena-Gray, Anthony Oyekunle, Omotayo Adesiyun, Majeed Adegboye, Moses Olanrewaju, Deborah Alonge, Temitope Obasa, Adesola Adesiyun, Sikiru Biliaminu, Benjamin Bolaji
Publikováno v:
Canadian Journal of Surgery. 59:S65-S74
Autor:
Hyginus EO; Paediatric Surgery Unit, Nnamdi Azikiwe University Teaching Hospital Nnewi, Nigeria., Jideoffor U; Paediatric Surgery Unit, Nnamdi Azikiwe University Teaching Hospital Nnewi, Nigeria., Victor M; Paediatric Surgery Unit, Nnamdi Azikiwe University Teaching Hospital Nnewi, Nigeria., N OA; Paediatric Surgery Unit, Nnamdi Azikiwe University Teaching Hospital Nnewi, Nigeria.
Publikováno v:
Journal of neonatal surgery [J Neonatal Surg] 2013 Jul 01; Vol. 2 (3), pp. 30. Date of Electronic Publication: 2013 Jul 01 (Print Publication: 2013).