Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 105
pro vyhledávání: '"Sk Noor Alam"'
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 104
Autor:
A. Bilandzic, Luca Micheletti, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, C. D. Anson, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, Z. Conesa del Valle, Federico Cindolo, W. H. Trzaska, Rosario Nania, Dong Jo Kim, Bedangadas Mohanty, Silvia Pisano, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Junlee Kim, Michael Karim Habib, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, Fatiha Lehas, R. Gupta, Peter Kalinak, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, Marianna Mazzilli, Babar Ali, Hartmut Hillemanns, Anand Kumar Dubey, Miguel Arratia, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Dimitra Andreou, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, G. Batigne, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, Zoltán Varga, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Shi Qiu, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Krystian Roslon, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Yingchun Zhu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Mesut Arslandok, Alexei Khanzadeev, P. Pillot, Rene Bellwied, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Anju Bhasin, J. de Cuveland, S. Ghosh, G. A. Feofilov, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Silvia Arcelli, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, M. Zhalov, Siyu Tang, Andrea Ferrero, Bongsoo Kim, Nima Zardoshti, Jan Musinsky, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Artem Shangaraev, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Florian Jonas, Raffaele Grosso, Miljenko Suljic, Piotr Nowakowski, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. B. Kurepin, Laura Fabbietti, Jongik Yoon, Aungshuman Zaman, Himani Bhatt, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Arturo Tauro, Ankita Goswami, You Zhou, L. Cunqueiro, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Christoph Mayer, Y. L. Yamaguchi, J. Saini, R. H. Munzer, A. De Falco, Hadi Hassan, Daiki Sekihata, Alexey Kurepin, Benedikt Volkel, P. F. T. Matuoka, Mikhail Malaev, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Dibakar Bauri, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, E. Stenlund, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, A. Feliciello, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Martin U. Schmidt, A. Karasu Uysal, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Soyeon Cho, J. Kvapil, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Dirk Hutter, Antonio Trifiro, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Amalia Pop, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, P. Gianotti, Ø. Djuvsland, Torsten Dahms, P. Vande Vyvre, Mallick Dukhishyam, Austin Vincent Harton, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, J.A. Mares, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Andrea Danu, M. J. Kweon, Massimo Angeletti, Jeongsu Bok, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Purushottam Chakraborty, Sonia Parmar, Shengkun Zhang, D. Budnikov, Yue Shi Lai, Eunja Kim, D. L. Mihaylov, Kunal Garg, C. Garabatos, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, M. Agnello, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Antonin Maire, Krzysztof Redlich, Eugen Mudnic, Julien Faivre, C. J. Schmidt, F. Carnesecchi, Jinjin Pan, R.J.M. Snellings, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Yanchun Ding, C. Soncco, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Piero Giubilato, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Jung-Il Song, Uliana Dmitrieva, A. Songmoolnak, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Peter Chochula, D. J. Kim, Alberica Toia, Hideki Hamagaki, Anselmo Margotti, Alla Maevskaya, Alberto Masoni, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Ermanno Vercellin, Christophe Pierre Suire, Renu Bala, Christoph Blume, Erin Frances Gauger, Mohammed Al-Turany, Laura Brittany Havener, A. Shabetai, J. Castillo Castellanos, Fiorella Fionda, Y. Sibiriak, D. Miśkowiec, N. Novitzky, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, M. I. Martínez, P. Bartalini, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Pietro Cortese, Paolo Giubellino, M. A. Mazzoni, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, J. R. A. Garcia, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Georgui Kornakov, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Y. Mao, Filip Krizek, A. M. Gago, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Ken Oyama, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Debojit Sarkar, Peter Glassel, Vit Kucera, Davide Pagano, Nicola Zurlo, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Premomoy Ghosh, Y. J. Kwon, A. M. Vinogradov, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, S. L. La Pointe, J. S. Kim, Oleg Karavichev, Austin Robert Schmier, Adrian Florin Mechler, S. De Pasquale, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Debasish Das, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Silvia Delsanto, M. van Leeuwen, Hira Ilyas, Ranbir Singh, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Mirko Planinic, Sizar Aziz, Markus Ball, Jeremy John Wilkinson, S.A. Sadovsky, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Michael Jung, Christopher Hills, Rishat Sultanov, Domenico Colella, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Agneta Oskarsson, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, F. Thoresen, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Igor Morozov, Pragati Sahoo, Sara Vallero, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Katharina Garner, Nur Hussain, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Elena Rogochaya, T. K. Nayak, Irais Bautista Guzman, Joakim Nystrand, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, N. Zaviyalov, S. Das, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Christian Claude Kuhn, Tatsuya Chujo, Shreyasi Acharya, Josephina Rae Wright, Feng Fan, Sk Noor Alam, A. Gupta, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Peter Christiansen, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Manuel Colocci, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Sandeep Dudi, Ashish Sharma, Joshua Leon Konig, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Jaime Norman, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Cristiane Jahnke, A. Gomez Ramirez, Christine Nattrass, S. Gorbunov, J. L. Bazo Alba, Thomas Michael Cormier, Elena Bruna, M. Kim, Antonina Rosano, Ran Xu, Johannes Lehrbach, Manish Sharma, Shafiq Ahmad, L. H. González-Trueba, Gabor Biro, L. A. P. Moreno, Goran Simatovic, A. Roy, M. Weber, Johanna Stachel, Z. Moravcova, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Sven Gotovac, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Elisa Laudi, Hua Pei, Matteo Concas, P. G. Kuijer, U. Frankenfeld, E. López Torres, Jens Robert Luhder, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Artur Furs, Vladimir Ivanov, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, Klaus Johannes Reygers, S. K. Tripathy, Artem Isakov, Valentina Zaccolo, Dominik Voscek, C. Cicalo, Steffen Georg Weber, Attiq Ur Rehman, Anton Andronic, Alexander Szabo, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Lukas Tropp, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Eugenio Scapparone, Roman Lavicka, Erwann Masson, Radiy Ilkaev, Y. Pestov, Stefan Kirsch, Felix Reidt, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Kirill Lapidus, Motoi Inaba, Volker Lindenstruth, Filippo Baruffaldi, G. L. Usai, Andrea Alici, Tariq Mahmoud, Andrey Zarochentsev, Bharati Naik, Eleazar Cuautle, Petra Loncar, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Sylvain Chapeland, J. Zhu, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Lukas Koska, Pranjal Sarma, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, J. Wiechula, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Martin Poghosyan, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, N.S. Topilskaya, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Mohamad Tarhini, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Corey James Myers, Markus Konrad Köhler, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, A. Hornung, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Serhiy Senyukov, E. Calvo Villar, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, S. Prasad, Anton Jusko, F. Prino, J. Rak, Cristina Bedda, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Katie Leanne Graham, Jiyeon Kwon, M. S. Islam, S. U. Ahn, V. J. G. Feuillard, Sean Murray, L. S. Pinsky, M. Keil, Boris Rumyantsev, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Guy Paic, Giacomo Contin, Dai-Mei Zhou, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, P. M. Jacobs, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Michael Lettrich, Yves Roland Schutz, D. Banerjee, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, Sergey Nikulin, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Mattia Faggin, M. Fusco Girard, David Michael Rohr, Sergey Evdokimov, L. Aphecetche, C. Oppedisano, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Marie Germain, Maximiliano Puccio, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, B. Polichtchouk, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Rosario Turrisi, Dmitrii Nesterov, Alexander Bolozdynya, Alexander D. Vasiliev, Ernst Hellbar, Jana Bielcikova, C. Hadjidakis, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Luciano Musa, Thomas Janson, Natalia Kondratyeva, R. Nayak, A. M. Schmah, Amanda Nicole Flores, Petra Riedler, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, V. Grigoriev, Nicolo Jacazio, Y. Corrales Morales, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Nikita Smirnov, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Tatiana Lazareva, R. Rath, Christian Holm Christensen, Vitaly Loginov, Vikash Sumberia, Roberto Divia, Andreas Michael Mathis, B. Erazmus, Luciana Bianchi, Jørgen André Lien, M. Masera, Z. Rescakova, Markus Fasel, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Susweta Biswas, Fabio Catalano, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Samrangy Sadhu, J. Putschke, Cristian Andrei, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Madan M. Aggarwal, Vladimir Izucheev, Venelin Anguelov, D. Varga, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Satoshi Yano, Diego Stocco, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Jian Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Y. Wu, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Germano Bonomi, Auro Prasad Mohanty, T. J. Humanic, Dario Berzano, Igor Pshenichnov, Taku Gunji, C. Mengke, Xiaozhi Bai, Haavard Helstrup, F. Soramel, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Bruno Espagnon, D. Silvermyr, A. Di Mauro, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Marco Giacalone, Biswarup Paul, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, A. Harlenderova, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Tomas Herman, L. V. Malinina, Neelima Agrawal, Boris Wagner, J. G. Contreras, Abhi Modak, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Peter Malzacher, Jan Jadlovsky, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Shinichi Hayashi, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, N. Apadula, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, G. Aglieri Rinella, Anton Alkin, Podist Kurashvili, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Paolo Martinengo, Lucia Anna Husova, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, P. Crochet, K. Gulbrandsen, O. Vazquez Doce, Valeriy Pozdniakov, C. Loizides, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, A. V. Kazantsev, Chun-Lu Huang, L. Nellen, Anthony Robert Timmins, Jonatan Adolfsson, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Jacopo Pazzini, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Yu. V. Kharlov, Lukas Kreis, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Alberto Baldisseri, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, M. Marchisone, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Filippo Costa, Martino Gagliardi, Michael Henry Oliver, Clara Bartels, L. T. Neumann, F. Torales-Acosta, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, D. Di Bari, Cristina Terrevoli, Gian Michele Innocenti, Y. F. Ryabov, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Costin Grigoras, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Andreas Redelbach, Ralf Keidel, G. Hamar, G. Martínez García, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, Bhawani Singh, S. Vergara Limón, Paraskevi Ganoti, Peter Levai, Herve Borel, Vladimir Kaplin, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, W. Deng, Dmitry Blau, Vytautas Vislavicius, Michael Linus Knichel, Ramona Lea, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Marten Ole Schmidt, D. Evans, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Chiara Pinto, Fernando Antonio Flor, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, M. Jercic, Marek Kowalski, Stefano Bagnasco, Friederike Bock, M. V. Ivanov, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Gualtiero Volpe, Jan Honermann, Alessandro Grelli, S. K. Basu, Chiara de Martin, Bruno Alessandro, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Safeer Hussain, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, J. A. L. Martinez, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, N. van der Kolk, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Sudhir Raniwala, Rune Langøy, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Tatiana Karavicheva, Roberta Arnaldi, Alberto Collu, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, A. Rakotozafindrabe, M. H. P. Sas, Tulika Tripathy, Raymond James Ehlers, Ajay Kumar Dash, Arseniy Shabanov, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, Deepa Thomas, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, W. J. Llope, Gilda Scioli, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Luca Quaglia, Y. Sekiguchi, Z. Akbar, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sadhana Dash, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Lucia Leardini, Roberto Barbera, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Elena Botta, Jerome Jung, Maciej Slupecki, Philip Hauer, T. Antičić, Rabi Soto Camacho, A. J. Castro, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Ana Maria Marin, Vladimir Nikulin, Jurgen Schukraft, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Alexandr Tumkin, James Declan Mulligan, D. Berenyi, K. Šafařík, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Xingguo Li, Boris Hippolyte, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Andrea Dubla, Ivan Vorobyev, Z. Vilakazi, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Pietro Fecchio, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Marco Marquard, Nicolas Schmidt, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Christophe Furget, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Yudi Ma, Mihai Petrovici, D. Pistone, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Pooja Pareek, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Bong-Hwi Lim, Mohd Danish Azmi, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Sebastien Perrin, Vojtech Pacik, Zubayer Ahammed, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu, Q. Y. Shou, Jamila Bashir Butt, Pascal Dillenseger, Francesco Mazzaschi, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, R. Lietava, Z. Buthelezi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Hem Raj Sharma, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Dieter Røhrich, R. Alfaro Molina, Pengyao Cui, Andrea Festanti, Martin Vala, Robert Vertesi, Marielle Chartier, Bjarte Kileng, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, M. Winn, Alexandru Bercuci, Kamil Rafal Deja, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Manuel Guittiere, Dagmar Adamová, Andrzej Deloff, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, Solangel Rojas Torres, Andre Augustinus, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Raul Arteche Diaz, Uzma Tabassam, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, S. R. Klein, H. J. C. Zanoli, Evgeny Kryshen, Simone Ragoni, Sergey Shirinkin, Ophelie Bugnon, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Giulia Clai, Roberto Preghenella, V. Singh, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Xinye Peng, Giulio Eulisse, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, O. Matonoha, Andrey Erokhin, Enrico Scomparin, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Masanori Ogino, Bernhard Hohlweger, Marian Krivda, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, Swati Saha, Alexander Borissov, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, J. P. Wessels, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, Benjamin Donigus, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, J. Schambach, G. Herrera Corral, Lokesh Kumar, Jochen Klein, Sergey Kiselev, Cindy Mordasini, Andreas Morsch, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, Alexander Adler, Piotr Jan Konopka, Alessandro Balbino, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Susanna Costanza, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Q. U. Hassan, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, A. G. Knospe, Lee Stuart Barnby, Zhuo Zhou, Igor Altsybeev, Seyong Kim, Guido Alexander Willems, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, K. Schweda, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Linda Vickovic, Leo Clifford Greiner, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Torsten Alt, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, In-kwon Yoo, Matthias Kleiner, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Jorge Lopez, Daniel Dabrowski, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Ara Grigoryan, Magnus Mager, Pietro Antonioli, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Indranil Das, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa
Publikováno v:
Physical Review C. 103
Author(s): Acharya, S; Adamova, D; Adler, A; Adolfsson, J; Aggarwal, MM; Aglieri Rinella, G; Agnello, M; Agrawal, N; Ahammed, Z; Ahmad, S; Ahn, SU; Akbar, Z; Akindinov, A; Al-Turany, M; Alam, SN; Albuquerque, DSD; Aleksandrov, D; Alessandro, B; Alfan
Autor:
Øystein Djuvsland, Joakim Nystrand, Michelangelo Agnello, Matthias Richter, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Gianluca Aglieri Rinella, Zhuo Zhou, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Lucas Altenkaemper, Fernando Torales Acosta, Bruno Alessandro, Shreyasi Acharya, Ketil Røed, Salvatore Aiola, Olja Dordic, Bjarte Kileng, Alexander Akindinov, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Zubayer Ahammed, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Johan Alme, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Dieter Røhrich, Qasim Waheed Malik, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Jørgen André Lien, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Kjetil Ullaland, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Jonatan Adolfsson, Madan M. Aggarwal, Neelima Agrawal, Rune Langøy, Jon Christopher Wikne, Håvard Helstrup, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Dagmar Adamová, Attiq Ur Rehman, Chengxin Zhao, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Svein Lindal, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Boris Wagner, Paul Christoph Bätzing, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Mohammad Al-Turany, Sang Un Ahn, Sk Noor Alam
Publikováno v:
Nuclear Physics A. 982:383-386
The non-linear flow modes, v4,22, v5,32 and v6,33 as a function of transverse momentum (pT) have been measured for the first time in Pb–Pb collisions at s NN = 5.02 TeV for identified particles, i.e. charged pions, kaons and (anti-)protons. These o
Autor:
Sohail Musa Mahmood, Jonatan Adolfsson, Håvard Helstrup, Chengxin Zhao, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Gianluca Aglieri Rinella, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Øystein Djuvsland, Sk Noor Alam, Fernando Torales Acosta, Dagmar Adamová, Attiq Ur Rehman, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Boris Wagner, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Joakim Nystrand, Mohammad Al-Turany, Sang Un Ahn, Kjetil Ullaland, Michelangelo Agnello, Matthias Richter, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Mohamad Tarhini, Alexander Akindinov, Jon Christopher Wikne, Paul Christoph Bätzing, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Lucas Altenkaemper, Bruno Alessandro, Neelima Agrawal, Bjarte Kileng, Jørgen André Lien, Madan M. Aggarwal, Zhuo Zhou, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Shreyasi Acharya, Ketil Røed, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Olja Dordic, Salvatore Aiola, Zubayer Ahammed, Johan Alme, Dieter Røhrich, Qasim Waheed Malik, Rune Langøy, Svein Lindal, Kristin Fanebust Hetland
Publikováno v:
Nuclear Physics A. 982:783-786
The ALICE collaboration has measured the electroweak boson production at forward rapidity in Pb-Pb and p-Pb collisions at s NN = 5.02 TeV . Final results on the Z0 boson production in Pb-Pb collisions are presented as a function of centrality and rap
Autor:
Sk Noor Alam, Subhasis Chattopadhyay
Publikováno v:
Nuclear Physics A. 977:208-216
At the early stage of heavy ion collisions, non-trivial topologies of the gauge fields can be created resulting in an imbalance of axial charge density and eventually separation of electric charges along the direction of the magnetic field produced i
Autor:
Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jørgen André Lien, Purushottam Chakraborty, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Jochen Klein, Sizar Aziz, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Marie Germain, Alla Maevskaya, A. A. Vinogradov, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, M. I. Martínez, A. B. Kurepin, Gabor Biro, Jan Honermann, Sandeep Dudi, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Norbert Novitzky, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, Mirko Planinic, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Katharina Garner, Luca Micheletti, Erwann Masson, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Ramona Lea, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Kirill Voloshin, Alexandr Tumkin, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Francesca Bellini, H.B. Kim, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, Chiara Pinto, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Mesut Arslandok, James Philip Iddon, C. Garabatos, Vladimir Ivanov, Boris Batyunya, Alberto Masoni, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Beom Joon Kim, D. Mal'Kevich, Arnon Songmoolnak, Shiming Yuan, Robert Helmut Munzer, S. L. La Pointe, Z. Conesa del Valle, Dong Jo Kim, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Oliver Matonoha, Sushanta Tripathy, Saikat Biswas, Cristina Terrevoli, Chun-Lu Huang, Michael Jung, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Harry Arthur Andrews, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, David H. Evans, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Stefano Trogolo, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Sean Murray, Adrian Liu, Evgeny Ryabinkin, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Archana Sharma, Rishat Sultanov, Vladislav Manko, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Andrea Festanti, D. S. D. Albuquerque, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Francesco Mazzaschi, Andrea Alici, Y. Mao, Dai-Mei Zhou, Sergey Kiselev, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, Miguel Arratia, Vladimir Samsonov, J. S. Kim, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Petra Loncar, Jasper Elias Parkkila, K. Schweda, Adrian Florin Mechler, A. Feliciello, G. Hamar, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Vojtech Pacik, Ernst Hellbar, Francesco Noferini, Andreas Michael Mathis, Yves Roland Schutz, Luciana Bianchi, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Annalisa Mastroserio, Bhawani Singh, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Debjani Banerjee, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Johannes Peter Wessels, Alexander Bolozdynya, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Matthew Daniel Buckland, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Silvia Arcelli, T. Kollegger, M. R. Haque, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Diego Stocco, Christine Nattrass, P. Gianotti, P. Vande Vyvre, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Cristian Andrei, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, J. Wiechula, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Rene Bellwied, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Sergey Nazarenko, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Florian Jonas, Panagiota Foka, J. L. Bazo Alba, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, Pragati Sahoo, J. G. Contreras, Linda Vickovic, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, F. Soramel, Hua Pei, Silvia Masciocchi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, Suyuan Liu, Petra Riedler, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicolo Jacazio, Sonia Parmar, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Jana Bielcikova, Y. Yamaguchi, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, Leo Clifford Greiner, Eleazar Cuautle, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Paolo Giubellino, Vikash Sumberia, Philippe Crochet, D. Miśkowiec, Tatiana Lazareva, Wadut Shaikh, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Y. Wu, Victor Trubnikov, Giulio Usai, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Christian Holm Christensen, Sumit Kumar Saha, Peter Martin Jacobs, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Federico Cindolo, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Robert Vertesi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Fabio Catalano, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Martin Schmidt, Julien Faivre, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Peter Christiansen, Manuel Colocci, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, Agneta Oskarsson, E. López Torres, Hiroshi Murakami, Germano Bonomi, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Sang Un Ahn, Taku Gunji, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Raimond Snellings, Ionel Stan, Alexander Schmah, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Damir Devetak, Predrag Buncic, Mohammed Hamid, P. G. Kuijer, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Shiming Yang, Hira Ilyas, Valentina Zaccolo, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Alberto Rotondi, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, D. J. Kim, G. Aglieri Rinella, Katie Leanne Graham, Mattia Faggin, Anton Alkin, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Bedangadas Mohanty, Kamil Rafal Deja, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Manuel Guittiere, Andrzej Deloff, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Cindy Mordasini, Jan Jadlovsky, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, A. Hornung, Rinaldo Rui, M. Fusco Girard, Andrey Zarochentsev, Sergey Evdokimov, Stefania Bufalino, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Podist Kurashvili, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Alberto Collu, S. K. Ghosh, Samrangy Sadhu, Michael Karim Habib, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, Giulio Eulisse, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Vito Manzari, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Piotr Nowakowski, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Luciano Musa, Anik Gupta, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, A. M. Gago, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, Piotr Jan Gasik, Slavka Jadlovska, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Krystian Roslon, David Michael Rohr, Fatiha Lehas, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Alexander Adler, Sumit Basu, Sarita Sahoo, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Andre Augustinus, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Lucia Anna Husova, Valeria Muccifora, Serpil Yalcin, Giacomo Contin, Hushnud Hushnud, Alessandro Balbino, Solangel Rojas Torres, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Dominik Voscek, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Boris Wagner, J. Schambach, C. Hadjidakis, Hadi Hassan, Y. J. Kwon, Igor Morozov, Maciej Slupecki, Michelangelo Agnello, Piotr Jan Konopka, Florian Herrmann, Anselmo Margotti, Pranjal Sarma, A. G. Bogdanov, Eunja Kim, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Vladimir Kaplin, Joshua Leon Konig, Nataliya Topilskaya, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Zoltán Varga, A. Baldisseri, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Peter Kalinak, Z. Rescakova, Raul Arteche Diaz, Marianna Mazzilli, Martin Andreas Volkl, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Peter Chochula, Artem Shangaraev, Adriana Telesca, M. Masera, Xinye Peng, Patrick John Steffanic, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Ranjit Nayak, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Jens Robert Luhder, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Shinichi Hayashi, T. J. Humanic, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, James Declan Mulligan, Marco Toppi, Preeti Dhankher, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Marek Kowalski, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Jakub Kvapil, Ran Xu, Johanna Stachel, M. A. Lisa, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Gyula Bencedi, Boris Rumyantsev, K. Šafařík, Zhuo Zhou, Filippo Baruffaldi, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, E. Nappi, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Marco Giacalone, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, S. R. Klein, Andrey Erokhin, S. Yano, S. W. Lindsay, J. Saini, Xiaowen Ren, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Vladimir Izucheev, Paolo Martinengo, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Amalia Pop, Fabrizio Grosa, Rachid Guernane, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Igor Altsybeev, Andrea Dubla, Davide Pagano, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, O. Vazquez Doce, Evgeny Kryshen, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Cristina Bedda, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Seyong Kim, P. F. T. Matuoka, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Marc Weber, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Andrey Vasiliev, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, Jihye Song, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Fouad Rami, Enrico Scomparin, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Costin Grigoras, E. Fragiacomo, Matthias Richter, Ian Gardner Bearden, M. Marchisone, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, M. Bombara, Ankhi Roy, Y. Melikyan, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Ante Bilandzic, Thomas Janson, Daiki Sekihata, Yingchun Zhu, Roberto Preghenella, Yue Shi Lai, Tatsuya Chujo, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Ankita Goswami, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Erin Frances Gauger, Matteo Concas, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, Austin Robert Schmier, J. J. Gaardhøje, Pietro Fecchio, Giuseppe Simonetti, G. Herrera Corral, Debasish Das, Alexander Akindinov, Ivan Ravasenga, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Lawrence Pinsky, Antonio Trifiro, Jungeol Kim, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, A. Harlenderova, Shengkun Zhang, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, A. Di Mauro, F. Carnesecchi, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Torsten Alt, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Siyu Tang, Bernhard Hohlweger, Matthias Kleiner, L. Cunqueiro, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, C. Soncco, Eugen Mudnic, Jorn Henning Putschke, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, C. J. Schmidt, Jinjin Pan, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Abhi Modak, Anisa Khatun, Benedikt Volkel, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Lukas Kreis, Jan Rak, Mikhail Malaev, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, Gian Michele Innocenti, Vivek Singh, Olja Dordic, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Andreas Morsch, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Debojit Sarkar, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Ralf Keidel, T. P. Sinha, A. Karasu Uysal, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Massimo Angeletti, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Anju Bhasin, Johannes Lehrbach, Yu. V. Kharlov, Ajay Kumar Dash, Sergey Shirinkin, Shingo Sakai, S. Vergara Limón, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Nikolai Smirnov, Peter Levai, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Toru Sugitate, F. Bock, Attiq Ur Rehman, D. Budnikov, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Christian Claude Kuhn, Motoi Inaba, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Stefano Piano, Sk Noor Alam, Sourav Kundu, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Yudi Ma, Adela Kravcakova, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, Shreyasi Acharya, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, Jin Hee Yoon, Yury Ryabov, Uliana Dmitrieva, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Artem Isakov, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Daniel Dabrowski, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Antonio Uras, Pascal Dillenseger, Elisa Meninno, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, H. Pereira Da Costa, Junjie Zhu, X. L. Li, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Fabian Pliquett, Renu Bala, Rutuparna Rath, Alberica Toia, Constantinos Loizides, Magnus Mager, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Christoph Blume, Pietro Antonioli, Raffaele Grosso, Andrzej Rybicki, B. Ketzer, Eugenio Scapparone, Hideki Hamagaki, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Y. Sekiguchi, Chiara Zampolli, Luisa Cifarelli, Miljenko Suljic, Sara Vallero, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, R. Alfaro Molina, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Feng Fan, Kosei Yamakawa, Marko Jercic, Marielle Chartier, Benjamin Donigus, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Elisa Laudi, Dagmar Adamová, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Biswarup Paul, Syed Asad Hussain, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Nima Zardoshti, Paolo Bartalini, L. H. González-Trueba, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Hartmut Hillemanns, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Anand Kumar Dubey, Xiaozhi Bai, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, Haavard Helstrup, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, P. W. Stankus, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, Marco Marquard, C. Ceballos Sanchez, You Zhou, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Martin Vala, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, Uzma Tabassam, Simone Ragoni, Ivan Vorobyev, Alessandro Grelli, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, Felix Reidt, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Michael Lettrich, Muhammad Umair Naru, Øystein Djuvsland, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, N. van der Kolk, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Madan M. Aggarwal, Neelima Agrawal, M. S. Islam, Zhiqing Zhang, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Martino Gagliardi, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Ermanno Vercellin, M. A. Mazzoni, D. Di Bari, R. Haake, Peter Glassel, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Silvia Delsanto, Irais Bautista Guzman, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Joakim Nystrand, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Anton Andronic, Shafiq Ahmad, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Guy Paic, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Dario Berzano, C. Mengke, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Markus Konrad Kohler, Dmitry Blau, M. Keil, Sergey Gorbunov, Chiara de Martin, A. R. Redelbach, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Tulika Tripathy, Gilda Scioli, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, D. Berenyi, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, E. Stenlund, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Antonina Rosano, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, C. Cicalo, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Pistone, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Bong-Hwi Lim, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Alexander Kluge, Jian Liu, G. V. Margagliotti, Zubayer Ahammed, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, Lukas Tropp, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Filippo Costa, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Gualtiero Volpe, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Tomas Herman, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Bruno Alessandro, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Laura Fabbietti, Dibakar Bauri, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, M. van Leeuwen, Victor Gonzalez, Goran Simatovic, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Jerome Jung, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, A. J. Castro, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Ana Maria Marin, Rosario Turrisi, Pietro Cortese
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.256. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5⟩
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 256 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.256. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5⟩
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 256 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 256 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5
The production of $\pi ^{\pm }$, $\mathrm{K}^{\pm }$, $\mathrm{K}^{0}_{S}$, $\mathrm{K}^{*}(892)^{0}$, $\mathrm{p}$, $\phi (1020)$, $\Lambda $, $\Xi ^{-}$,
The production of $\pi ^{\pm }$, $\mathrm{K}^{\pm }$, $\mathrm{K}^{0}_{S}$, $\mathrm{K}^{*}(892)^{0}$, $\mathrm{p}$, $\phi (1020)$, $\Lambda $, $\Xi ^{-}$,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::792fe7de35fb42b1e342fac3bfef5e84
https://hal.science/hal-02863123/file/hal-02863123.pdf
https://hal.science/hal-02863123/file/hal-02863123.pdf
Autor:
Anton Alkin, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, H. P. Da Costa, Alexander Szabo, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, D. Banerjee, Dmitrii Nesterov, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Nikita Smirnov, Ernesto Lopez Torres, Alexander Akindinov, Rosario Nania, Vicente González, Christoph Blume, Boris Batyunya, Javier Ernesto Castillo Castellanos, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, Michael Jung, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Jinjin Pan, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Susanna Costanza, Shiming Yuan, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Chun-Lu Huang, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Babar Ali, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, C. J. Schmidt, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Silvia Arcelli, Sebastien Perrin, Vojtech Pacik, Zubayer Ahammed, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, T. K. Nayak, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Q. U. Hassan, M. Agnello, Sara Vallero, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Francesco Noferini, Cindy Mordasini, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, M. Marchisone, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, M. Kim, Sven Gotovac, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Giacomo Contin, Paolo Giubellino, Pierre Vande Vyvre, Annalisa Mastroserio, Orlando Villalobos Baillie, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, G. Hamar, Aungshuman Zaman, Igor Altsybeev, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, G. Batigne, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Christine Nattrass, Nicolo Jacazio, A. De Falco, N. Zaviyalov, Bhawani Singh, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Seyong Kim, Z. Rescakova, Rene Bellwied, Anton Andronic, L. Aphecetche, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Ernst Hellbar, Jana Bielcikova, Andreas Michael Mathis, Luciana Bianchi, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Tatiana Lazareva, R. Rath, R. Gupta, Christian Holm Christensen, T. Kollegger, Manuel Colocci, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Ermanno Vercellin, Oton Vazquez Doce, L. H. González-Trueba, Germano Bonomi, K. Barth, Florian Jonas, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Luuk Vermunt, Swati Saha, Satoshi Yano, J. de Cuveland, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Alexander Borissov, M. Keil, Ma Y. G., S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Q. Y. Shou, Jamila Bashir Butt, Paolo Martinengo, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, M. Jercic, Negin Alizadehvandchali, Fernando Antonio Flor, Martin U. Schmidt, P. Gianotti, Ø. Djuvsland, Dmitry Blau, J. Wiechula, Alexander Adler, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Torsten Dahms, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Antonio Bianchi, Pragati Sahoo, Sergey Fokin, Sk Noor Alam, Davide Caffarri, Nicolo' Valle, Jan Jadlovsky, M. A. Mazzoni, Andrey Zarochentsev, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Piotr Jan Konopka, Alessandro Balbino, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, A. De Caro, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Dirk Hutter, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, M. J. Kweon, Peter Kalinak, David Michael Rohr, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, S. Ghosh, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Debojit Sarkar, Jan Musinsky, Mohamad Tarhini, Arturo Fernandez Tellez, Ombretta Pinazza, Corey James Myers, Sergio Vergara Limon, D. L. Mihaylov, Kunal Garg, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Guillermo Tejeda Munoz, Costin Grigoras, Marcello Lunardon, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Hiroki Yokoyama, Lucia Anna Husova, Artem Isakov, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Martin Vala, Piotr Nowakowski, J. Rak, C. Hadjidakis, Vitaly Loginov, Vikash Sumberia, J. Zhu, Marianna Mazzilli, Steffen Georg Weber, Cristina Terrevoli, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Alberica Toia, B. Polichtchouk, Gianluca Aglieri Rinella, Adriana Telesca, Sonali Padhan, Patrick John Steffanic, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Alla Maevskaya, Andrew Michael Kubera, Y. Wu, M. I. Martínez, Torsten Alt, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Sonia Parmar, Alessandro Grelli, Peter Glassel, Vit Kucera, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, Nima Zardoshti, Alexandru Bercuci, L. Cunqueiro, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, P. Bartalini, D. De Gruttola, Stefano Boi, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Christoph Mayer, Mirko Planinic, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Mihai Petrovici, Stefano Piano, D. Pistone, Pranjal Sarma, Pooja Pareek, P. F. T. Matuoka, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, Matthias Kleiner, M. Masera, Markus Fasel, Katharina Garner, Petr Nomokonov, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Xiaozhi Bai, Haavard Helstrup, Surajit Chattopadhyay, Podist Kurashvili, Mario Fusco Girard, Silvia Delsanto, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, D. Silvermyr, Michal Broz, A. M. Gago, Y. J. Kwon, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, Irais Bautista Guzman, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, Igor Morozov, Baidyanath Sahoo, Fiorella Fionda, Y. Mao, Maciej Slupecki, H.B. Kim, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Hadi Hassan, Alexey Kurepin, Vladimir Ivanov, Yue Shi Lai, Varlen Grabski, Joonil Lee, S. K. Basu, Bong-Hwi Lim, Mohd Danish Azmi, Ionel Stan, Boris Rumyantsev, Viktor Ratza, A. A. Capon, Y. L. Yamaguchi, J. Saini, J. S. Kim, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Adrian Florin Mechler, R. H. Munzer, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Marco Giacalone, Benjamin Donigus, R. D. Majka, Uzma Tabassam, Mohammed Hamid, P. G. Kuijer, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Erin Frances Gauger, James Declan Mulligan, G. L. Usai, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Ran Xu, Marco Toppi, S. Lee, Johanna Stachel, Z. Moravcova, Thomas Michael Cormier, Eunja Kim, J. A. L. Martinez, B. von Haller, Antonin Maire, Premomoy Ghosh, P. Crochet, Luca Quaglia, Simone Ragoni, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sadhana Dash, A. G. Knospe, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Indranil Das, Andreas Redelbach, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, Jorge Lopez, Gustavo Conesa Balbastre, Hua Pei, Joakim Nystrand, E. Fragiacomo, A. Hornung, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, F. Thoresen, Chiara de Martin, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Ian Gardner Bearden, Yingchun Zhu, Patrick Huhn, Amalia Pop, Sergey Shirinkin, Rinaldo Rui, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, Slavka Jadlovska, Imrich Szarka, Muhammad Umair Naru, Nicole Bastid, Y. F. Ryabov, S. K. Tripathy, Shiming Yang, Hira Ilyas, Ildefonso Leon Monzon, Kirill Lapidus, Radiy Ilkaev, Andrea Dubla, Ivan Vorobyev, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Li X. L., Johannes Lehrbach, Surya Prakash Pathak, Matteo Concas, Fouad Rami, Y. Zhi, Lukas Tropp, Z. Vilakazi, Zhuo Zhou, J. Schambach, F. Carnesecchi, A. Bilandzic, Luca Micheletti, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Martin Poghosyan, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Anju Bhasin, Sergey Evdokimov, Xing Long Li, Daniel Dabrowski, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Markus Konrad Köhler, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Attiq Ur Rehman, Marco Marquard, Rosario Turrisi, Alexander D. Vasiliev, C. Soncco, Safeer Hussain, Sonia Rajput, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Manish Sharma, Shafiq Ahmad, Motoi Inaba, Guido Alexander Willems, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Samrangy Sadhu, J. Putschke, N. van der Kolk, Volker Lindenstruth, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, Nicola Bianchi, Jeongsu Bok, Shi Qiu, Roberto Barbera, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Zhanna Khabanova, Ara Grigoryan, Elena Botta, Siyu Tang, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Benedikt Volkel, Lorenzo de Cilladi, Mustafa Anaam, Madan M. Aggarwal, Mikhail Malaev, Fabrizio Grosa, Chinorat Kobdaj, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Ralf Peter Averbeck, Pascal Dillenseger, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Jerome Jung, J. G. Contreras, Evgeny Kondratyuk, P. Pillot, Bongsoo Kim, S. Beole, A. V. Kazantsev, G. A. Feofilov, Filippo Costa, Sudipan De, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Janka Vrlakova, Pietro Fecchio, Oveis Sheibani, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Andres Gomez Ramirez, Jørgen André Lien, L. Nellen, Dong Jo Kim, Jonatan Adolfsson, Gian Michele Innocenti, Magnus Mager, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Shinichi Hayashi, K. Schweda, Neelima Agrawal, Michael Linus Knichel, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Pietro Antonioli, Joshua Leon Konig, L. A. P. Moreno, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Gines Martinez Garcia, Ankita Goswami, You Zhou, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, Andrea Danu, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Gualtiero Volpe, Christophe Furget, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, M. H. P. Sas, Miguel Arratia, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Massimo Angeletti, T. P. Sinha, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Antonio Ortiz Velasquez, A. Feliciello, Rune Langøy, Patrick Simon Reichelt, N. Apadula, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Raymond James Ehlers, Ajay Kumar Dash, RA Molina, Antonio Uras, Bruno Espagnon, D. Budnikov, R. Lietava, Martino Gagliardi, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Hem Raj Sharma, Dieter Røhrich, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, R.J.M. Snellings, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Pengyao Cui, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Y. Pestov, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Jung-Il Song, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Uliana Dmitrieva, Marielle Chartier, Philip Hauer, J. J. Gaardhøje, Clara Bartels, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Peter Chochula, Rabi Soto Camacho, C. D. Anson, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Elisa Meninno, Raffaele Grosso, U. Frankenfeld, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Jens Robert Luhder, Toru Sugitate, Renu Bala, Oleksandr Kovalenko, K. Gulbrandsen, Linda Vickovic, Y. Sekiguchi, Christophe Pierre Suire, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Sergey Nazarenko, Stefan Kirsch, Leo Clifford Greiner, J. R. A. Garcia, A. J. Castro, Roberta Arnaldi, Wadut Shaikh, A. Shabetai, A. D. C. B. Hechavarria, D. Di Bari, N. Novitzky, Felix Reidt, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Filippo Baruffaldi, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Arturo Tauro, Giuseppe Trombetta, C. Loizides, W. H. Trzaska, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Miljenko Suljic, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Dagmar Adamová, Georgui Kornakov, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Soyeon Cho, Bharati Naik, Davide Pagano, D. Evans, Oleg Karavichev, A. B. Kurepin, Jongik Yoon, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, J. Kvapil, Bedangadas Mohanty, B. Ketzer, S. De Pasquale, Serhiy Senyukov, Ana Maria Marin, F. Prino, S. Prasad, Michael Lettrich, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Karel Safarik, Arseniy Shabanov, Ramona Lea, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, In-kwon Yoo, Marten Ole Schmidt, Deepa Thomas, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, Junlee Kim, Chiara Pinto, Tatsuya Chujo, Michael Karim Habib, Thomas Janson, Vasco Miguel Chibante Barroso, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, V. Grigoriev, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Carsten Klein, Matthias Richter, J. P. Wessels, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Antonio Trifiro, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Jurgen Schukraft, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Xinye Peng, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Tomas Herman, A. Di Mauro, M. B. G. Ducati, Lokesh Kumar, Andrey Erokhin, Shengkun Zhang, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Jochen Klein, Sergey Kiselev, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Zoltán Varga, D. J. Kim, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Hideki Hamagaki, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, P. M. Jacobs, A. M. Schmah, Jian Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Anselmo Margotti, Michael Henry Oliver, L. T. Neumann, Lukas Kreis, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Sandeep Dudi, Enrico Scomparin, Andreas Morsch, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Tulika Tripathy, Eugen Mudnic, F. Torales-Acosta, Ralf Keidel, Herve Borel, Julien Faivre, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Silvia Pisano, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, A. C. O. Da Silva, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Paraskevi Ganoti, Peter Levai, Vladislav Manko, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, Bernhard Hohlweger, Bruno Alessandro, Sudhir Raniwala, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Gilda Scioli, Ophelie Bugnon, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Ayben Karasu Uysal, Y. Sibiriak, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Tatiana Karavicheva, Petra Loncar, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, Alberto Collu, Lukas Koska, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Mario Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Jiyeon Kwon, M. S. Islam, Z. Akbar, Giulio Eulisse, T. Antičić, Diego Stocco, Yasser Corrales Morales, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, O. Matonoha, R. Nayak, Petra Riedler, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Susweta Biswas, Fabio Catalano, Laura Fabbietti, Daiki Sekihata, Dibakar Bauri, Mallick Dukhishyam, S. L. La Pointe, J.A. Mares, S.A. Sadovsky, D. Berenyi, Mesut Arslandok, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, Hartmut Hillemanns, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Mohammed Al-Turany, Laura Brittany Havener, Anand Kumar Dubey, E. Stenlund, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, M. van Leeuwen, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, Ashish Sharma, Janusz Oleniacz, Goran Simatovic, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Jaime Norman, Elena Bruna, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Muqing Jin, Z. C. del Valle, Sergey Nikolaev, A. Songmoolnak, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Sanchari Thakur, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Eugenio Scapparone, Dominik Voscek, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Rishat Sultanov, A. Harlenderova, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Abhi Modak, Antonina Rosano, S. U. Ahn, V. J. G. Feuillard, Rathijit Biswas, Austin Robert Schmier, Sean Murray, Debasish Das, L. S. Pinsky, C. Cicalo, Maximiliano Puccio, Ranbir Singh, Guy Paic, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Jacopo Pazzini, S. Das, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, A. Gupta, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Yu. V. Kharlov, Peter Christiansen, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Roberto Divia, F. Soramel, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, T. J. Humanic, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Dario Berzano, C. Mengke, Elisa Laudi, Peter Malzacher, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, W. Deng, Eleazar Cuautle, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Mattia Faggin, Luciano Musa, Amanda Nicole Flores, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Vladimir Izucheev, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Josephina Rae Wright, Feng Fan, Federico Cindolo, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Krystian Roslon, Artem Shangaraev, S. Gorbunov, A. Roy, M. Weber, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, Yves Roland Schutz, Z. Buthelezi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, D. Varga, Andrea Festanti, Robert Vertesi, Purushottam Chakraborty, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Filip Krizek, Kamil Rafal Deja, Peter Graham Jones, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Ken Oyama, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Manuel Guittiere, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Ernesto Calvo Villar, Andrzej Deloff, Solangel Rojas Torres, Andre Augustinus, Marie Germain, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, Francesco Mazzaschi, Gerardo Antonio Herrera Corral, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Raul Arteche Diaz, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, S. R. Klein, H. J. C. Zanoli, Evgeny Kryshen, Giulia Clai, Roberto Preghenella, V. Singh, Alexander Bolozdynya, Konstantin Mikhaylov, B. Erazmus, Igor Pshenichnov, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Alberto Baldisseri, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Vladimir Kaplin, Vytautas Vislavicius, Marek Kowalski, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, A. M. Vinogradov, Andrei Riabov, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Sizar Aziz, Cristiane Jahnke, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Erwann Masson, N.S. Topilskaya, Sergey Nikulin, Taku Gunji
Publikováno v:
Nature, vol 590, iss 7844
Nature
Nature
In Fig. 1c of this Article, owing to an error during the production process, the equation incorrectly began ‘C(k*, r*) = …’ instead of ‘C(k*) = …’. In addition, in affiliation 71 ‘Dipartimento di Fisica dell’Università degli studi di
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::c5f085543d94f55eabe8cebab42325a7
https://doi.org/10.1038/s41586-020-03142-2
https://doi.org/10.1038/s41586-020-03142-2
Autor:
Peter Kalinak, Marianna Mazzilli, Z. Yin, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Syaefudin Jaelani, Ivan Kisel, Luca Micheletti, Alexander Bolozdynya, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, E. Fragiacomo, Maciej Slupecki, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Ian Gardner Bearden, Piotr Jan Konopka, C. Suire, Daiki Sekihata, Yingchun Zhu, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, Chinorat Kobdaj, M. O. Schmidt, Laura Fabbietti, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Siyu Tang, Ionut Cristian Arsene, T. J. Humanic, Robin Albert Andre Caron, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, Dibakar Bauri, Dong Jo Kim, Cindy Mordasini, Arturo Tauro, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, Sona Pochybova, Anik Gupta, E. Perez Lezama, Benedikt Volkel, Mikhail Malaev, Javier Ernesto Castillo Castellanos, Alexander Kluge, Ivan Vorobyev, G. V. Margagliotti, Alexander Adler, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Mallick Dukhishyam, Miguel Arratia, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, J.A. Mares, A. Karasu Uysal, Alessandro Grelli, T. Kollegger, Silvia Arcelli, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, E. Stenlund, Soyeon Cho, Antonio Trifiro, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Peter Chochula, Zubayer Ahammed, Florian Herrmann, Mukesh Sharma, Z. Conesa del Valle, Grazia Luparello, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, D. Mal'Kevich, Robert Helmut Munzer, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, D. Budnikov, Martin Poghosyan, Andrea Dubla, Jinjin Pan, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Nikolai Smirnov, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Alperen Yuncu, Markus Ball, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Shengkun Zhang, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, B. Espagnon, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Panagiota Foka, M. van Leeuwen, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Ante Bilandzic, Sumit Kumar Saha, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, G. Herrera Corral, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Bushra Ali, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Taku Gunji, Alexander Schmah, Anton Alkin, N. van der Kolk, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Lawrence Pinsky, Jochen Klein, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Sarita Sahoo, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Goran Simatovic, Federico Cindolo, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Nicola Bianchi, Oleg Karavichev, Michael Jung, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, L. Cunqueiro, Mustafa Anaam, Martin Vala, Eugen Mudnic, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, S. V. Limon, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, Q. Y. Shou, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, Jana Bielcikova, Robert Vertesi, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Dmitry Finogeev, Jorn Henning Putschke, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Bjarte Kileng, Pietro Cortese, P. G. Kuijer, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, A. Baldisseri, Krystian Roslon, Jakub Kvapil, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Zhuo Zhou, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, M. Bombara, Andreas Morsch, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Joshua Leon Konig, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Oliver Thomas Jevons, L. Massacrier, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jungeol Kim, Ermanno Vercellin, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Tomoya Tsuji, F. Carnesecchi, Sizar Aziz, M. Winn, Rene Bellwied, Shingo Sakai, Kamil Rafal Deja, Florian Jonas, Pragati Sahoo, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, P. F. T. Matuoka, Tatsuya Chujo, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Paolo Giubellino, Pierre Vande Vyvre, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Alberto Rotondi, David Michael Rohr, Silvia Pisano, Guido Alexander Willems, Peter Graham Jones, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Jihye Song, Artem Shangaraev, Alexandru Bercuci, A. Harlenderova, Elena Rogochaya, Philippe Crochet, Petr Nomokonov, M. A. Mazzoni, Abhi Modak, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Jacobb Lee Martinez, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, C. Soncco, Arseniy Shabanov, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, W. J. Llope, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Dimitra Andreou, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Austin Vincent Harton, M. J. Kweon, Arturo Fernandez Tellez, D. L. Mihaylov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Gabor Biro, Suman Deb, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Rainer Martin Schicker, Federico Antinori, Manuel Guittiere, Lucia Leardini, Sang Un Ahn, Lukas Tropp, Rosario Turrisi, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Xiaozhi Bai, C. Cicalo, C. J. Schmidt, A. V. Kazantsev, H. Borel, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Yasser Corrales Morales, C. Hadjidakis, L. Nellen, Joonil Lee, Anton Andronic, Peter Glassel, Christian Claude Kuhn, Silvia Delsanto, U. Frankenfeld, Jens Robert Luhder, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, A. A. Capon, Debojit Sarkar, Jan Musinsky, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Erwann Masson, Andrzej Deloff, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Sandeep Dudi, Natalia Kondratyeva, Supriya Das, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Valentina Zaccolo, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Ombretta Pinazza, Uzma Tabassam, E. López Torres, Pascal Dillenseger, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Raimond Snellings, Piotr Nowakowski, Jerome Jung, M. Weber, Arnon Songmoolnak, Solangel Rojas Torres, J. Zhu, Andre Augustinus, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Saikat Biswas, Slavka Jadlovska, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, Victor Trubnikov, Irais Bautista Guzman, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Constantinos Loizides, Eugenio Scapparone, Jan Rak, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, E. Calvo Villar, Luigi Dello Stritto, Neetika Sharma, Julien Faivre, Guy Paic, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Marie Germain, Vladislav Manko, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, D. Peresunko, Vladimir Peskov, Petra Loncar, Philip Hauer, S. K. Ghosh, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Gian Michele Innocenti, Hideki Hamagaki, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Pranjal Sarma, Håvard Helstrup, Yue Shi Lai, Rabi Soto Camacho, Roman Lietava, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, A. J. Castro, Archana Sharma, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Hiroshi Murakami, Rishat Sultanov, Andrea Alici, You Zhou, A. A. Vinogradov, A. M. Gago, Simone Ragoni, Madan M. Aggarwal, Joakim Nystrand, Hendrik Poppenborg, A. Borissov, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Filippo Baruffaldi, Neelima Agrawal, M. S. Islam, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Filippo Costa, Xiaowen Ren, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, Y. J. Kwon, Igor Morozov, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, Shaji Kumar, Sean Murray, Boris Rumyantsev, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Vivek Singh, R. Alfaro Molina, J. Schambach, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Mesut Arslandok, Alexandr Tumkin, Dai-Mei Zhou, Ana Maria Marin, Marielle Chartier, Hartmut Hillemanns, Linda Vickovic, Marko Jercic, Yu. V. Kharlov, Yves Roland Schutz, Nataliya Topilskaya, Shafiq Ahmad, A. G. Bogdanov, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Erin Frances Gauger, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, V. Grigoriev, Martino Gagliardi, Vladimir Kaplin, Vit Kucera, Sk Noor Alam, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Roman Lavicka, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Agneta Oskarsson, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Christoph Blume, Dario Berzano, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Gualtiero Volpe, Petra Riedler, Ran Xu, Johanna Stachel, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Marek Kowalski, C. Mengke, D. Di Bari, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, R. Haake, Dagmar Adamová, Rafay Anwar, Oliver Matonoha, Tomas Herman, J. W. Harris, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, Leo Clifford Greiner, Eunja Kim, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, L. Aphecetche, Mohd Danish Azmi, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, A. Matyja, Esther Bartsch, Xinye Peng, Premomoy Ghosh, Norbert Novitzky, Cristina Bedda, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Peter Malzacher, Christian Lippmann, R. Orava, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Biswarup Paul, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Ernst Hellbar, Anand Kumar Dubey, Fabio Catalano, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Michael Henry Oliver, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Steffen Georg Weber, Hadi Hassan, Andreas Michael Mathis, F. Torales-Acosta, M. Masera, Anisa Khatun, Luciana Bianchi, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Ramona Lea, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, Janusz Oleniacz, Harry Arthur Andrews, Y. Berdnikov, Chiara Pinto, G. Martínez García, Fouad Rami, Ana Vargas, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, Syed Asad Hussain, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, F. Soramel, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Nima Zardoshti, Paolo Bartalini, Markus Konrad Kohler, P. González-Zamora, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Bedangadas Mohanty, Adela Kravcakova, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Bruno Alessandro, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Thomas Janson, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, G. Aglieri Rinella, Vytautas Vislavicius, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Elena Bruna, Sonia Rajput, Brennan Schaefer, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Andrey Erokhin, Muqing Jin, Martin Schmidt, S. W. Lindsay, Andrey Vasiliev, Peter Christiansen, Sanchari Thakur, Y. Mao, Sudhir Raniwala, P. W. Stankus, Felix Reidt, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, H. Pereira Da Costa, Dmitry Blau, Tatiana Karavicheva, K. Barth, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, Luuk Vermunt, G. Contin, S. P. Sorensen, Michael Karim Habib, Fatiha Lehas, K. Safarik, Janka Vrlakova, Pietro Fecchio, Mikhail Ippolitov, M. Keil, Johannes Lehrbach, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Renaud Vernet, Sergey Gorbunov, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, Giulio Eulisse, Matteo Concas, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Sergey Kiselev, F. Bock, Xuan Zhang, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Enrico Scomparin, Johannes Peter Wessels, N. Zaviyalov, Zoltán Varga, Michael Lettrich, Krzysztof Redlich, Olja Dordic, Øystein Djuvsland, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Yanchun Ding, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Attiq Ur Rehman, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, Ashutosh Pandey, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, S. Yano, Y. F. Ryabov, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, A. Gomez Ramirez, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Pistone, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, M. R. Haque, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Li X. L., Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Tulika Tripathy, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Marco Marquard, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Varlen Grabski, Dominik Voscek, J. Wiechula, Bong-Hwi Lim, Viktor Ratza, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Corey James Myers, Toru Sugitate, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, P. Gianotti, Andre Mischke, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Gilda Scioli, Bernhard Hohlweger, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Tatiana Lazareva, Sonia Parmar, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Massimo Angeletti, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Ajay Kumar Dash, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, J. de Cuveland, Thomas Michael Cormier, Deepa Thomas, Christian Holm Christensen, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, Fabrizio Grosa, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, D. Berenyi, Yudi Ma, Artem Isakov, Daniel Dabrowski, Lokesh Kumar, Germano Bonomi, Y. Wu, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Stefania Bufalino, Renu Bala, Hua Pei, Anju Bhasin, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Feng Fan, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, B. Debjani, Austin Robert Schmier, Zhiqing Zhang, Maria Vasileiou, Debasish Das, A. M. Rossi, Podist Kurashvili, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, B. Ketzer, M. Zhalov, J. Saini, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Andrea Ferrero, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Lucia Anna Husova, Amalia Pop, Dieter Røhrich, Rachid Guernane, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Benjamin Donigus, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Fabian Pliquett, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, M. Marchisone, A. Di Mauro, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Raffaele Grosso, Ankhi Roy, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Miljenko Suljic, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Valeriy Pozdniakov, A. B. Kurepin, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Lukas Kreis, Eleazar Cuautle, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, J. P. Revol, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Katie Leanne Graham, Ralf Keidel, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Mattia Faggin, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Sergey Shirinkin, Peter Levai, Luciano Musa, Jin-Hong Park, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, S. L. La Pointe, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, David H. Evans, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Andrea Festanti, Vladimir Izucheev, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Rutuparna Rath, Timo Eero Hilden, Diego Stocco, Nicolo Jacazio, Michelangelo Agnello, Alberica Toia, Z. Rescakova, Elisa Laudi, Magnus Mager, Paolo Martinengo, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Philippe Pillot, Pietro Antonioli, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Stefano Trogolo, Guillermo Tejeda Munoz, Costin Grigoras, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Luisa Cifarelli, Vasco Miguel Chibante Barroso, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, D. J. Kim, Anselmo Margotti, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Ranjit Nayak, Orlando Villalobos Baillie, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Seyong Kim, Y. Melikyan, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Torsten Alt, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Damir Devetak, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, A. Hornung, Rinaldo Rui, M. Fusco Girard, Sergey Evdokimov, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Shinichi Hayashi, Chun-Lu Huang, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, A. Rakotozafindrabe, D. S. D. Albuquerque, G. Hamar, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, J. G. Contreras, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Mirko Planinic, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Katharina Garner, Kirill Voloshin, Francesca Bellini, James Philip Iddon, Vladimir Ivanov, Beom Joon Kim, G. L. Usai, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Raul Arteche Diaz, Dennis Franz Weiser, Martin Andreas Volkl, S. R. Klein, Evgeny Kryshen, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Roberto Preghenella, E. Serradilla, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Purushottam Chakraborty
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 80
The measurement of the azimuthal-correlation function of prompt D mesons with charged particles in pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s} =5.02\ \hbox {TeV}$$ s = 5.02 TeV and p–Pb collisions at $$\sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}} = 5.02\ \hbox {TeV}$$ s NN = 5.02 TeV w
Autor:
Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, Swati Saha, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, E. López Torres, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Michal Broz, Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, A. Shabetai, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, N. Novitzky, Ailec Bell Hechavarria, Benjamin Donigus, R. D. Majka, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Davide Pagano, Patrick Huhn, Oleg Karavichev, Slavka Jadlovska, S. De Pasquale, J. Schambach, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, P. Bartalini, Mirko Planinic, Katharina Garner, C. Hadjidakis, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, M. Masera, M. Agnello, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Vladimir Ivanov, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Ermanno Vercellin, M. A. Mazzoni, G. L. Usai, Xinye Peng, Masanori Ogino, Dmitry Blau, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, A. Sandoval, Tatsuya Chujo, Alexander Bolozdynya, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Marian Krivda, B. Erazmus, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Andrey Erokhin, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, J. P. Wessels, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Markus Fasel, Silvia Pisano, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Debojit Sarkar, Federico Antinori, G. Aglieri Rinella, Peter Glassel, Vit Kucera, Silvia Delsanto, S. W. Lindsay, P. Pillot, G. Herrera Corral, Fiorella Fionda, Harry Arthur Andrews, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Maciej Slupecki, J. Adolfsson, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Enrico Scomparin, Lokesh Kumar, Hiroki Yokoyama, Y. Mao, Jochen Klein, Piotr Nowakowski, Alessandra Fantoni, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Aungshuman Zaman, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Angela Badala, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Igor Pshenichnov, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Sergey Kiselev, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Chun-Lu Huang, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Paul Christoph Bätzing, M. Marchisone, D. S. D. Albuquerque, P. F. T. Matuoka, Irais Bautista Guzman, G. Hamar, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, Martin U. Schmidt, Y. F. Ryabov, Ulrich Fuchs, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Tulika Tripathy, Joakim Nystrand, Hendrik Poppenborg, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, Hartmut Hillemanns, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, Andreas Morsch, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, P. Gianotti, Ø. Djuvsland, Torsten Dahms, M. Fusco Girard, P. Vande Vyvre, Sergey Evdokimov, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Anand Kumar Dubey, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Samrangy Sadhu, J. Putschke, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Thomas Michael Cormier, Hua Pei, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Eunja Kim, Antonin Maire, Boris Wagner, James Declan Mulligan, Alperen Yuncu, P. W. Stankus, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Bernhard Hohlweger, J. G. Contreras, Shinichi Hayashi, Manish Sharma, Shafiq Ahmad, Anju Bhasin, S. Gorbunov, Sonia Parmar, A. Roy, Maria Vasileiou, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, A. M. Rossi, S. K. Tripathy, Kirill Lapidus, Yue Shi Lai, Erin Frances Gauger, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sadhana Dash, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Ashutosh Pandey, G. A. Feofilov, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Gilda Scioli, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Premomoy Ghosh, Alberto Baldisseri, D. Berenyi, Fabian Pliquett, Jerome Jung, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Guy Paic, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Y. Pestov, Andrea Dubla, Ivan Vorobyev, Raffaele Grosso, Stefan Kirsch, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, L. A. P. Moreno, A. J. Castro, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Miljenko Suljic, U. Frankenfeld, Alexander Szabo, Jens Robert Luhder, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Roberto Divia, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, A. B. Kurepin, Jongik Yoon, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Chengxin Zhao, Filippo Baruffaldi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Serhiy Senyukov, S. Prasad, Michael Lettrich, Johannes Lehrbach, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, Matteo Concas, Yves Roland Schutz, Omar Vazquez Rueda, T. J. Humanic, Dario Berzano, C. Mengke, Kjetil Ullaland, Ana Maria Marin, Michal Sumbera, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Susanna Costanza, F. Prino, R. Varma, Z. Vilakazi, Peter Malzacher, Linda Vickovic, Hadi Hassan, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Francesco Riggi, Alexey Kurepin, R. Orava, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Leo Clifford Greiner, Teodor Siemiarczuk, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Panagiota Foka, Attiq Ur Rehman, Motoi Inaba, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Rama Chandra Baral, Austin Robert Schmier, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, Annalisa Mastroserio, Michael Henry Oliver, F. Carnesecchi, Debasish Das, Volker Lindenstruth, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Ranbir Singh, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, Zhiqing Zhang, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Werner Riegler, Igor Altsybeev, T.H. Kim, Nikita Smirnov, P. González-Zamora, C. Soncco, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Simon Voigt Nesbø, S. Das, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Purushottam Chakraborty, A. Gupta, Peter Christiansen, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Bruno Alessandro, Seyong Kim, Priyanka Sett, Taku Gunji, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Rutuparna Rath, Timo Eero Hilden, In-kwon Yoo, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, J. W. Harris, Sandeep Dudi, Sudhir Raniwala, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Tatiana Karavicheva, Ivan Kisel, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, Alberto Collu, Elisa Laudi, Anton Alkin, Mario Sitta, A. Bilandzic, Luca Micheletti, Artur Furs, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, Giacomo Contin, S. P. Adhya, Filip Krizek, Vladimir Peskov, Ophelie Bugnon, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Petra Loncar, Torsten Alt, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, Lukas Koska, Nicolo Jacazio, Z. Rescakova, Z. Conesa del Valle, Dong Jo Kim, Feng Fan, Ken Oyama, Kunal Garg, Giulio Eulisse, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Jiyeon Kwon, M. S. Islam, Satoshi Yano, O. Matonoha, Alberica Toia, Theo Alexander Broker, Z. Buthelezi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, R. Nayak, Petra Riedler, Paolo Martinengo, Miguel Arratia, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, B. S. Chang, Andrea Festanti, M. M. Mondal, Susweta Biswas, Fabio Catalano, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, R. D. De Souza, A. M. Gago, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Robert Vertesi, Cindy Mordasini, Bjarte Kileng, Sona Pochybova, Nima Zardoshti, L. Cunqueiro, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Costin Grigoras, Y. J. Kwon, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, L. Nellen, Alexander Adler, Piotr Jan Konopka, Kamil Rafal Deja, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Gioacchino Vino, Florian Herrmann, Peter Graham Jones, Håvard Helstrup, Smbat Grigoryan, Michael Jung, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Christopher Hills, Auro Prasad Mohanty, D. Hatzifotiadou, Damir Devetak, Predrag Buncic, Federico Cindolo, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Ritsuya Hosokawa, A. Dashi, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, A. Di Mauro, Marco Toppi, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, A. G. Knospe, Domenico Colella, Manuel Guittiere, Andrzej Deloff, Ran Xu, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Zhuo Zhou, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Solangel Rojas Torres, Christine Nattrass, Johanna Stachel, Andre Augustinus, D. J. Kim, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Hideki Hamagaki, M. Vargyas, Anselmo Margotti, Guido Alexander Willems, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Lukas Kreis, Marie Germain, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, J. L. Bazo Alba, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Ralf Keidel, Stefano Piano, Krystian Roslon, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Laura Fabbietti, Daiki Sekihata, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Marcello Borri, S. Vergara Limón, Paraskevi Ganoti, Fouad Rami, Peter Levai, Sourav Kundu, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Boris Batyunya, Dibakar Bauri, Sang Un Ahn, E. Perez Lezama, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Alexandr Tumkin, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, Shiming Yuan, Valentina Zaccolo, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Mohammed Al-Turany, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, M. van Leeuwen, Artem Shangaraev, Rafay Anwar, Markus Konrad Kohler, Germano Bonomi, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, J. Zhu, Goran Simatovic, Pascal Dillenseger, Pietro Cortese, G. Batigne, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Pranjal Sarma, Jan Jadlovsky, A. M. Vinogradov, C. D. Anson, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Rene Bellwied, Boris Rumyantsev, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Sizar Aziz, Bedangadas Mohanty, Junlee Kim, Lucia Anna Husova, Florian Jonas, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Prabhakar Palni, C. Silvestre, R. Lietava, Cristiane Jahnke, Raul Arteche Diaz, Michael Karim Habib, E. Fragiacomo, Fatiha Lehas, H. Natal da Luz, Cristina Terrevoli, Dennis Franz Weiser, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Ian Gardner Bearden, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Markus Keil, R. Alfaro Molina, Gabor Biro, Yingchun Zhu, Zoltán Varga, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, S. R. Klein, H. J. C. Zanoli, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Hannah Bossi, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Evgeny Kryshen, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, N. Zaviyalov, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Marielle Chartier, A. Gomez Ramirez, Jinjin Pan, Siyu Tang, Benedikt Volkel, Konstantin Munning, J. Wiechula, Erwann Masson, Mikhail Malaev, Roberto Preghenella, Mohamad Tarhini, M. G. D. L. C. Vicencio, Corey James Myers, A. Karasu Uysal, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Vivek Singh, E. Serradilla, Dagmar Adamová, Vitaly Loginov, Y. Wu, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, T. K. Nayak, N.S. Topilskaya, Rosario Turrisi, Alexander D. Vasiliev, D. Budnikov, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Podist Kurashvili, Jung-Il Song, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jørgen André Lien, Uliana Dmitrieva, Daniel Dabrowski, E. Calvo Villar, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Sergey Nikulin, William Edward Witt, Ara Grigoryan, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Magnus Mager, Mesut Arslandok, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, Alessandro Grelli, Bruno Espagnon, Pietro Antonioli, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, S. K. Basu, J. A. L. Martinez, K. Gulbrandsen, C. Loizides, E. Stenlund, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, N. van der Kolk, A. Songmoolnak, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Ramona Lea, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Lee Stuart Barnby, Eleazar Cuautle, Marten Ole Schmidt, Chiara Pinto, Piero Giubilato, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Eugen Mudnic, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Elena Rogochaya, Silvia Arcelli, M. Kim, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Rathijit Biswas, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Anton Andronic, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, I. León Monzón, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Mattia Faggin, C. Cicalo, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Luciano Musa, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Madan M. Aggarwal, Neelima Agrawal, Sebastian Klewin, P. G. Kuijer, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Martino Gagliardi, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Vladimir Izucheev, D. Di Bari, D. Evans, Vladimir Kaplin, Julien Faivre, Vytautas Vislavicius, A. Harlenderova, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Abhi Modak, Jan Rak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Marek Kowalski, Yu. V. Kharlov, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, J. Castillo Castellanos, Y. Sibiriak, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, S. L. La Pointe, S.A. Sadovsky, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Jaime Norman, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Eugenio Scapparone, J. de Cuveland, P. Rosnet, Andrey Reshetin, S. Ghosh, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Christoph Mayer, J. Saini, R. H. Munzer, Amalia Pop, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Bharati Naik, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, J. P. Revol, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, P. M. Jacobs, A. M. Schmah, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Diego Stocco, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, J. Kvapil, Antonio Trifiro, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, V. J. G. Feuillard, Sean Murray, L. S. Pinsky, Maximiliano Puccio, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, F. Soramel, Agneta Oskarsson, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Ashish Sharma, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Elena Bruna, Brennan Schaefer, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Dominik Voscek, Karel Safarik, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, Deepa Thomas, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, Jurgen Schukraft, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Pietro Fecchio, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Christophe Furget, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Jongsik Eum, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Sara Vallero, Bongsoo Kim, B. Polichtchouk, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, You Zhou, S. Kumar, D. Silvermyr, Biswarup Paul, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Syed Asad Hussain, Sven Gotovac, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, M. Weber, Massimo Angeletti, Roman Lavicka, J. Sochan, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, R.J.M. Snellings, Volodymyr Yurchenko, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Jana Bielcikova, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, Andreas Michael Mathis, Peter Strmen, Luciana Bianchi, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Amal Sarkar, Kosei Yamakawa, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Laure Marie Massacrier, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Esther Bartsch, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, M. Jercic, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Indranil Das, Natalia Zhigareva, Li X. L., Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Martin Vala, Andre Mischke, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Rosario Nania, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, Alexandru Bercuci, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, David Michael Rohr, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, C. J. Schmidt, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Xiaozhi Bai, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Pragati Sahoo, Sk Noor Alam, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, P. Crochet, Steffen Georg Weber, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, A. A. Capon, G. V. Margagliotti, Vojtech Pacik, Zubayer Ahammed, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, Jamila Bashir Butt, Uzma Tabassam, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, K. Puranapanda, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, D. Pistone, Pooja Pareek, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Bong-Hwi Lim, Mohd Danish Azmi, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, Simone Ragoni, B. von Haller, F. Thoresen, Lukas Tropp, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Martin Poghosyan, Sergey Shirinkin, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, C. de Conti, Filippo Costa, Michael Linus Knichel, Gualtiero Volpe, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Ajay Kumar Dash, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Marco Marquard, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Hem Raj Sharma, Dieter Røhrich, Pengyao Cui, Paolo Giubellino
Publikováno v:
Physical Review C. 101
Mid-rapidity production of $\pi^{\pm}$, $\rm{K}^{\pm}$ and ($\bar{\rm{p}}$)p measured by the ALICE experiment at the LHC, in Pb-Pb and inelastic pp collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm{NN}}}$ = 5.02 TeV, is presented. The invariant yields are measured over a