Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 20
pro vyhledávání: '"Rebecca Thalatta Chislett"'
Autor:
Monika Wielers, Eric Lancon, Manuela Campanelli, A. De Santo, J. Stahlman, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, M. A. Pickering, Francois Vazeille, K. W. McFarlane, Saverio D'Auria, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, G. Vardanyan, M. I. Martínez, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, A. Lewis, E. Davies, R. Zhang, F. Vannucci, Clement Helsens, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, D. Hu, Hyun-Chul Kim, W. Lukas, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, B. K. B. Chow, Noam Hod, D. Hall, B. Sopko, Gordon Watts, Pavel Tsiareshka, Stefan Valkar, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, R. Yakabe, Andrea Coccaro, Siegfried Wenig, M. Diamond, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, D. Jennens, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, James Walder, Alan Watson, Trevor Vickey, Tim Adye, Phillip Gutierrez, M. Ughetto, Tommaso Colombo, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Stephen Watts, R. D. Kass, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Lingshan Xu, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, E. Pueschel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, James Howarth, Stefanie Adomeit, E. Perez Codina, J. K. Nilsen, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Di Simone, D. Puldon, Guennadi Borissov, G. Savage, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, Paul Fraser Harrison, J. H. N. Rosten, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, J. Wittkowski, K. J. Grahn, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, L. Tomlinson, F. Bertolucci, Gideon Bella, M. Cooke, L. Beresford, Corrinne Mills, N. Karastathis, Julien Maurer, Anna Shcherbakova, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, H. C. Cheng, Takahiko Kondo, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Jacqueline Batley, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Pierfrancesco Butti, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, David Malon, H. Wahlberg, C. A. Chavez Barajas, C. Jeske, C. Taccini, Theodota Lagouri, Anna Kaczmarska, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, M. D. Beattie, Laura Rehnisch, O. Lundberg, Attilio Picazio, Manuela Venturi, J. A. Klinger, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, J. Pearce, P. Gagnon, G. Compostella, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Libor Nozka, S. Tapia Araya, Christopher Samuel Pollard, M. Bender, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, P. Mullen, R. Peschke, K. Mochizuki, J. Nadal, S. B. King, B. Lopez Paredes, Albert Olariu, Giorgi Arabidze, C. Y. Shehu, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, F. Kiss, Yasuyuki Okumura, D. Su, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Arnaud Lucotte, William Quayle, Yang Yang, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Gianluca Alimonti, Ben Smart, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Francesco Cirotto, M. Battaglia, T. Kohriki, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, J. Liu, Masahiro Kuze, N. Kondrashova, Vit Vorobel, Ruchika Nayyar, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Takashi Kubota, Marco Sessa, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Elisabetta Pianori, Claudia Glasman, W. C. Fisher, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Evgueni Ladygin, P. Haefner, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Davide Caforio, H. Duran Yildiz, R. F. Y. Peters, F. Hariri, M. Dano Hoffmann, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, F. Marzano, Alexey Talyshev, Joe Kroll, S. Argyropoulos, Peter Berta, Masaki Ishitsuka, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Merlin Davies, Nikolina Ilic, T. Nunnemann, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Dusan Bruncko, Christos Leonidopoulos, M. Filipuzzi, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Chris Hays, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, W. H. Bell, Ben Waugh, Thomas Velz, Otmar Biebel, Daniel Turecek, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Katharine Leney, Fabrizio Scuri, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Benjamin Pearson, Els Koffeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Yang Qin, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, R. Mantifel, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, R. Bruneliere, D. Puddu, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, P. S. Wells, S. Pedraza Lopez, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, D. T. Pignotti, Tohru Takeshita, S. I. Buda, Giovanni Darbo, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, S. Yu. Smirnov, Luiz Caloba, Gerjan Bobbink, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Rui Wang, R. Vigne, Ana Ovcharova, Jakub Cúth, Filippo Ceradini, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Caterina Monini, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Gabriella Sciolla, Georgios Tsipolitis, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, A. Lehan, P. L. Rosendahl, V. Pozdnyakov, Marcella Bona, W. Mohr, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Z. Kohout, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, J. Hays, Claire Alexandra Lee, Lorenzo Feligioni, Tibor Ženiš, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Jana Faltova, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Aaron James Armbruster, R. P. Thun, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Naoko Kanaya, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Da Xu, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, I. Angelozzi, David Calvet, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, Catrin Bernius, J. Bouffard, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, H. von der Schmitt, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, G. Galster, Guido Ciapetti, S. Miglioranzi, Gianluca Introzzi, Kyungeon Choi, A. J. Horton, A. Henrichs, Sabine Lammers, Andrew Buckley, Basil Schneider, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Yoichi Ninomiya, Ivan Sykora, T. Maier, R. Schaefer, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, Estelle Scifo, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Valery Khovanskiy, R. Bartoldus, H. Akerstedt, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Leonardo Carminati, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, N. Valencic, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Vojtech Pleskot, M. Barisonzi, Masaharu Nomachi, Chen Zhou, Abraham Seiden, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Massimiliano Bellomo, Yiming Abulaiti, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, P. M. Tuts, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Xinchou Lou, Rainer Stamen, James Bensinger, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, A. Floderus, Aleksey Buzykaev, A. Leisos, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, M. Cano Bret, João Antonio Pina, A. Valero, A. L. Yen, Tony Liss, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Maciej Trzebinski, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, F. Meloni, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Strubig, A. Nikiforov, Laurent Vacavant, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Diego Casadei, Mateusz Dyndal, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Rosemarie Aben, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Erich Varnes, Bartosz Mindur, Ulrich Landgraf, Marino Romano, E. Le Guirriec, T. Balestri, D. I. Narrias Villar, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, A. Usanova, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, R. E. Ticse Torres, Michel Lefebvre, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, D. Kyriazopoulos, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Shota Tsiskaridze, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Jabbar, Simon Lin, S. Cabrera Urbán, R. Mandrysch, Christian Schmitt, Chikara Fukunaga, Bruno Galhardo, M. Proissl, Michael Begel, Nicolin Govender, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Minoru Hirose, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Zara Jane Grout, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Heinz Pernegger, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, L. Brenner, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, Paul Laycock, Craig Sawyer, Gabriella Pasztor, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Keisuke Yoshihara, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, E. Strauss, James Chapman, Viktor Kramarenko, Michel Raymond, Li Yuan, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Phillip Allport, Bruce Schumm, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, H. Ghazlane, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, G. Lefebvre, Joao Seixas, Simon George, Emmanuel Sauvan, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Adriana Milic, V. R. Lacuesta, A. Wilson, Seog Oh, K. Meier, Dorian Simon, Per Johansson, W. J. Dearnaley, L. A. Kogan, S. De Castro, H. Musheghyan, R. Yoshida, M. Casolino, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Robert Orr, J. G. Cogan, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, A. Chafaq, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, A. Renaud, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Stefano Zambito, S. Darmora, Faig Ahmadov, R. Debbe, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, T. Mueller, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Sergey Kuleshov, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, F. Lasagni Manghi, S. W. Weber, John Huth, M. Becker, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, T. A. Hülsing, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, Chase Owen Shimmin, Andrii Tykhonov, Driss Benchekroun, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Yasuyuki Horii, Georges Azuelos, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Thomas James Neep, Marek Palka, Nick Barlow, Barry King, A. E. Baas, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, C. Bock, Siarhei Harkusha, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, A. J. Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Michele Livan, Thibault Guillemin, Th. D. Papadopoulou, Ian Brock, Flera Rizatdinova, Horst Oberlack, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Y. B. Pan, G. Mancini, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, Antonio Sbrizzi, P. J. Lösel, H. Reisin, E. Gornicki, D. Paredes Hernandez, Kelby Anderson, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Dührssen, Simon Molander, Francois Corriveau, G. Nunes Hanninger, Dustin Biedermann, Elias Coniavitis, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Therese Sjursen, Jenny Ivarsson, Harold Ogren, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Stefano Camarda, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, H. Keoshkerian, D. Pantea, K. Karakostas, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. Subramaniam, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, I. A. Cioara, Regina Caputo, Jesse Ernst, F. M. Garay Walls, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, D. Sidorov, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Mohammed Kaci, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, Isabel Marian Trigger, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Matteo Bauce, Y. Huang, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, Stewart Martin-Haugh, R. Kukla, Daniel Whiteson, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, R. Cantrill, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Bradley Cox, C. L. Lampen, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lj Simic, C. Hengler, Marcelo Vogel, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Deywis Moreno, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, H. Khandanyan, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, A. Juste Rozas, Daniel Lellouch, S. De Cecco, S. S. Mortensen, Michael Shupe, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, E. Piccaro, K. A. Parker, J. P. Grohs, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Alain Bellerive, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, L. Lopes, L. L. Ma, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Lamberto Luminari, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, L. La Rotonda, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, M. Franklin, Nicola Orlando, Mathis Kolb, Emmerich Kneringer, R. Spighi, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, R. Camacho Toro, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, F. G. Sciacca, Oleg Brandt, Serhat Istin, Joost Vossebeld, Yu Nakahama, Fabrizio Petrucci, Philip James Clark, K. G. Tan, U. Mallik, Susanne Kuehn, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Helena Santos, F.C. Pastore, J. E. Black, Yan Jie Schnellbach, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, T. Ravenscroft, Masahiro Morinaga, Peter Kodys, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, E. Tiouchichine, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, Richard Bates, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, L. Coffey, Martin Rybar, Lillian Smestad, Alison Elliot, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, A. Di Domenico, Troels Petersen, Yosuke Takubo, Laura Perini, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Arthur Schaffer, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Markus Nordberg, N. Javadov, Shima Shimizu, M. Hasegawa, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Ivor Fleck, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexander Morton, O. Dale, Laura Fabbri, A. Fischer, David Cameron, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, S. J. Batista, Antonio Miucci, Anja Vest, Ph. Schwegler, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Kenji Hamano, D. Côté, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, G. N. Hamity, Florian Bauer, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Eduard Simioni, Nils Krumnack, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Rachid Mazini, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, A. Pranko, A. Zaman, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Rachel Rosten, C. Oropeza Barrera, D. Bullock, N. R. Bernard, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, K. Becker, R. Hanna, F. Buehrer, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Michele Bianco, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, W. H. Hopkins, M. P. Sanders, José Luís da Silva, Richard Polifka, J. Cummings, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Cesare Bini, S. P. Marsden, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Xifeng Ruan, Fabian Spettel, F. M. Giorgi, Kenneth Johns, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Tom McCarthy, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, Huiwen Ji, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, M. Hohlfeld, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Dave Sankey, Sarah Kate Boutle, Kerstin Lantzsch, V. Chernyatin, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Dominique Pallin, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Evgenia Cheremushkina, A. Castelli, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Jos Vermeulen, Vadim Gratchev, Heather Lynn Russell, D. Freeborn, K. Hanawa, Patrick Czodrowski, Tomas Kosek, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, M. Dell’Orso, J. Rieger, R. Beccherle, D. De Pedis, John Morris, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, Juergen Thomas, Konstantin Belotskiy, M. Lisovyi, S. N. White, Arwa Bannoura, Y. K. Heng, Pa. Malecki, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, K. D. Joshi, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Dirk Zerwas, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Nicolas Ellis, Martin Tripiana, Aleandro Nisati, M. Cerv, L. Zhou, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, D. Sosa, R. E. Owen, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, L. Mandelli, F. E. Taylor, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Nenad Vranjes, T. Bain, N. Lu, J. C.L. Tseng, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, C. Troncon, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Katsumasa Ikematsu, J. Jentzsch, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, B. Martin dit Latour, Douglas Gingrich, A. Yurkewicz, C. P. Ward, Alexander Mann, V. M. Kotov, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Yulin Gao, Matthias Danninger, Amelia Maio, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Norbert Wermes, I. Santoyo Castillo, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Katherine Pachal, Hidetoshi Otono, Tomasz Bold, Ayana Arce, R. M. Barnett, Shinhong Kim, Alexey Maslennikov, Dmitriy Maximov, Jacob Howard, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Cong Peng, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Eilam Gross, P. C. F. Glaysher, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, Yahya Tayalati, Bakul Gaur, C. Rudolph, John Kenneth Anders, Arnaud Ferrari, S. Meehan, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, Oleg Bulekov, Y. Sakurai, Werner Wiedenmann, Emmanuel Busato, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, T. Lazovich, Alexander Grohsjean, Lorenzo Massa, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Schwanenberger, C. Da Via, C. Limbach, I. Yeletskikh, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Andrew Straiton Hard, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Howard Gordon, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Stefan Simion, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Miroslav Myska, A. Kravchenko, David H. Adams, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, E. Ros, Robin Middleton, J. Llorente Merino, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, S. Youssef, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Steffen Henkelmann, K. H. Yau Wong, T. M. Bristow, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. Shushkevich, Johann Collot, P. Dondero, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, B. Di Girolamo, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, S. J. Kahn, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, M. Saleem, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, E. Torró Pastor, M. S. Rudolph, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Dimitrios Iliadis, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Jessica Metcalfe, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, A. Venturini, A. Gomes, Kirsten Tollefson, Haleh Khani Hadavand, M. El Kacimi, L. Feremenga, Alexey Antonov, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, G. Cree, Paolo Iengo, Michel Janus, Claudio Luci, Ariella Cattai, Vivek Jain, A. Ferretto Parodi, James Robinson, Valerio Bortolotto, Ole Røhne, Stefania Spagnolo, S. N. Karpov, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Frank Siegert, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Bruce Barnett, A. G. Leister, B. Lemmer, Dai Kobayashi, L. E. Price, Judith Katzy, A. Di Girolamo, S. Donati, I. Deigaard, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Andrea Bocci, D. O. Jamin, D. della Volpe, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Edson Carquin, E. Romero Adam, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, M. George, C. Cuthbert, Stephen Cole, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, N. D. Patel, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Evgenii Baldin, Jens Janssen, Mika Huhtinen, T. Heck, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Robert Kehoe, Daniel Muenstermann, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, D. Di Valentino, K. Kreutzfeldt, Robert Blair, I. J. Watson, V. Tudorache, Steven Robertson, Angel Campoverde, James Monk, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Eda Yildirim, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, Yao Ming, Hrachya Hakobyan, E. L. Barberio, J. R. Goddard, Allison McCarn, Yohei Yamaguchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, Naoki Kimura, B. A. Long, Andrey Kiryunin, Leszek Adamczyk, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Chiara Meroni, John Parsons, Hayk Pirumov, Stephane Willocq, Judita Mamuzic, Olivier Arnaez, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, S. Prasad, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, A. C. Daniells, Alfred Goshaw, Ljiljana Morvaj, Charlie Isaksson, Benjamin Wynne, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, S. Diglio, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Mogens Dam, J. Fischer, Alexander Naip Tuna, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Bruno Lenzi, Carla Sbarra, Rosy Nicolaidou, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Kurt Brendlinger, Kristian Gregersen, Pamela Ferrari, Nigel Hessey, A. Demilly, R. Abreu, V. Radeka, T. Kunigo, Eduard Kladiva, L. E. Pedersen, Y. Silver, B. J. O’Brien, C. J. S. Young, F. Hoenig, Tracey Berry, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, T. Serre, Kristin Lohwasser, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, V. Boisvert, S. K. Radhakrishnan, Antonio Ereditato, Ricardo Neves, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Z. Vykydal, Paolo Mastrandrea, Laurent Serin, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Aston Komar, Joerg Behr, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Kaushik De, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Bertrand Laforge, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, B. D. Cooper, Andrej Filipcic, Liron Barak, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, R. van der Geer, A. Saddique, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, M. Abolins, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Victoria Jane Martin, Craig Buttar, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Othmane Rifki, Harinder Singh Bawa, J. Machado Miguens, Lei Zhang, V. Scarfone, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Bo Liu, H. Esch, Ahmed Hasib, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, I. Ochoa, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, James Ferrando, Daniel Marley, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, M. Wu, L. Guan, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Fridolin Dittus, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, G. Mc Goldrick, Alexander Fenyuk, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Christopher Meyer, Soren Stamm, E. Ptacek, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, P. Hanke, Zhengguo Zhao, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, L. Alio, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, H. Ten Kate, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, D. Quilty, Roman Lysak, Jason Tam, Lydia Roos, Mingliang Zhou, A. Tudorache, M. Swiatlowski, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, P. D. Thompson, Tomoaki Nakamura, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, D. Amidei, F. Tepel, Kun Liu, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Peter Love, Speranza Falciano, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, D. Büscher, Sandra Kortner, Adam Trzupek, Georgios Iakovidis, S. A. Olivares Pino, L. Aperio Bella, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, Adrian Buzatu, Alexey Ezhilov, H. A. Neal, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, James Catmore, Mariya Shiyakova, N. C. Ryder, Peter Bussey, Ariel Schwartzman, Tancredi Carli, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Philipp Stolte, A. M. Leyko, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, J. E. Blanco, M. P. Geisler, Tim Martin, V. Sorin, D. Hellmich, Qiaoshi Zeng, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Tobias Flick, Jaroslav Guenther, Simon Henry Connell, Pedro Urrejola, O. L. Rezanova, J. Solc, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Samuel Calvet, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Andreas Petridis, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniel Tovey, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, C. Hsu, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, M. Piccinini, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, M. Ciubancan, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Daria Zieminska, Danuta Kisielewska, N. A. McCubbin, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Juan Fuster, Alexander Milov, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, M. Franchini, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Nello Bruscino, E. Le Menedeu, David Yu, Nikolai Rusakovich, Petr Sicho, Vadim Bednyakov, S. Moritz, M. Yamada, C. Unverdorben, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Kevin Varvell, A. Sanchez, Igor Aleksandrov, A. Irles Quiles, A. Koutsman, Katharina Maria Ecker, Rupert Leitner, S. J. Wollstadt, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Leonid Gladilin, Joe Taenzer, Miaoyuan Liu, Val O'Shea, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, M. Della Pietra, Branislav Ristic, J. B. Liu, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Tomoe Kishimoto, Carlos Escobar, Barbara Liberti, Jiri Kvita, Andrea Catinaccio, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Geoffrey Mullier, J. A. Bogaerts, A. A. Nepomuceno, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Evgeny Starchenko, E. Magradze, Melissa Ridel, C. Padilla Aranda, Deepak Kar, Dimitris Varouchas, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, R. Hickling, Karl Heinz Hiller, Margherita Primavera, Joao Saraiva, S. Raddum, Fabrice Balli, G. Conti, Steven Goldfarb, Heberth Torres, William Keaton Balunas, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Ashutosh Kotwal, Christopher Hawkes, S. Gupta, Manolis Dris, M. Mantoani, Alexey Zhemchugov, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Paolo Morettini, A. M. Henriques Correia, Yuji Yamazaki, Kota Kasahara, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, D. Schaefer, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, X. Li, B. L. Clark, Ping-Kun Teng, Frank Ellinghaus, Jan Stark, Davide Boscherini, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Efstathios Paganis, M. A. B. do Vale, C. Deluca, Gabriella Gaudio, J. M. Yu, H. Namasivayam, Toshi Sumida, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Gueorgui Chelkov, C. C. Young, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, Francesco Lanni, J. Jimenez Pena, Hiroshi Takeda, A. La Rosa, Luke Lambourne, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Andrea Gaudiello, S. Schmitt, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, J. S. Lange, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, N. Soni, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, H. J. Maddocks, Evangelos Gazis, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Valerio Ippolito, Puja Saha, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Douglas Benjamin, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Ryutaro Monden, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Satoshi Tanaka, Duc Ta, W. Blum, P. Sinervo, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Pavol Bartos, C. Meineck, Steven Patrick Alkire, Karel Cerny, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Marcello Bindi, F. Friedrich, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ryan Reece, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, David Martin Bjergaard, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, S. Albrand, Helio Takai, Marco Vanadia, Alessandro Polini, Frank Berghaus, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, Koichi Nagai, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, William Edson, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, H. van der Graaf, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Andrzej Zemla, Adele Rimoldi, T. Nooney, D. Lissauer, K. M. Mercurio, C. W. Black, Xin Wu, Marine Kuna, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Antoine Marzin, Thijs Cornelissen, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Camille Belanger-Champagne, D. Bertsche, Yu Bai, Alberto Cervelli, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, Torre Wenaus, J. Montejo Berlingen, Dominic Hirschbuehl, G. Zurzolo, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Ning Zhou, Francesco Nuti, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, M. R. Jaekel, C. Betancourt, Nicolas Berger, B. Penning, D. A. DeMarco, Tadeusz Kowalski, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Sebastien Prince, Stefania Xella, Wainer Vandelli, A. Soloshenko, M. E. Stramaglia, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Abdenour Lounis, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Tatsumi Koi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Tomas Blazek, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, H. De la Torre, Liming Chen, M. Levy, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, Stefano Veneziano, J. B. Blanchard, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, K. Amako, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Francesco Spanò, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Goetz Gaycken, V. M. Malyshev, Christoph Rembser, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, N. I. Zimine, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Peter Loch, J. Lacey, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, J. Boudreau, Pedro Jorge, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Artem Maevskiy, L. Živković, M. Sosebee, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, G. Chiarelli, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Matthew Gignac, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Aaron Angerami, Gabriele Chiodini, Alejandro Alonso, Fr Pastore, Sarah Heim, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, A. W. J. Pin, Martin Aleksa, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Peter Krieger, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, L. D. Liu, Jia Jian Teoh, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Adam Edward Barton, Adrian John Bevan, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, Wahid Bhimji, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Matteo Negrini, G. Amundsen, Daniel Mori, Junji Tojo, Maia Mosidze, Austin Basye, S. P. Mc Kee, L. Merola, O. M. Kind, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Carlos Sandoval, Remi Lafaye, Shikma Bressler, David Milstead, Regina Moles-Valls, B. R. Mellado Garcia, T. Del Prete, P. Teixeira-Dias, P. Rose, Cecile Deterre, Bernd Stelzer, Y. Davygora, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, E. N. Thompson, Alexander Sood, Giuseppe Salamanna, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Scarlet Norberg, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, Francois Touchard, Ayda Beddall, R. Vanguri, Dj. Sijacki, Sophie Henrot-Versille, M. Dobre, P. Anger, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, O. Gueta, Andreas Hoecker, Yoji Hasegawa, T. Iizawa, Marilyn Marx, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Eitan Gozani, A. N. Sisakyan, Benedict Allbrooke, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, X. Zhao, Z. Barnovska, Zuzana Rurikova, A. Palma, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Johannes Erdmann, Ch. Geich-Gimbel, Sara Ghasemi, A. Di Mattia, Philippe Mermod, Jonathan Long, Michel Vetterli, J. Agricola, B. G. Fulsom, C. Pizio, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Felix Mueller, Camila Rangel-Smith, Viacheslav Rud, Tatsuo Kawamoto, M. Jackson, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, N. van Eldik, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, K. Wang, L. Bryngemark, Andreas Korn, N. Amram, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, P. Rados, Francesco Guescini, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Daniel Dobos, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Torbjoern Moa, C. Valderanis, Simon Kohlmann, Wolfgang Wagner, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Ketevi Assamagan, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Andrej Gorišek, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, P. Fernandez Martinez, L. Zanello, C. J. Oram, Craig Blocker, A. Liblong, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Sarah Williams, Harald Fox, David Hohn, Lashkar Kashif, Fuqiang Wang, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, David Rousseau, S. Rolli, E. Petrolo, Heidi Sandaker, Jan Andre Stillings, Steve Muanza, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, P. Plucinski, Paul Newman, Manuel Neumann, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Jianming Qian, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, G. Qin, Jacob Searcy, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Thomas Lohse, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Steve McMahon, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, C. Tsarouchas, M. Ugland, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Robert Gardner, M. A. Thomson, E. Ideal, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, I. Bozic, Martin Spousta, K. Nagata, Christoph Falk Anders, A. Kruse, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Emily Nurse, Gregor Herten, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Y. Komori, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Kentaro Kawade, Adam Jinaru, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, A. Di Ciaccio, A. A. Maier, Ulrike Blumenschein, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Mauro Iodice, L. Duguid, F. De Lorenzi, M. B. Skinner, A. Kobayashi, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, S. Kreiss, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Sabine Elles, P. G. Hamnett, Craig Wiglesworth, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, J. P. Araque, D. Salek, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. T. French, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, N. Tannoury, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, F. Vives Vaque, H. L. Li, Bruno Mansoulie, Gabriele Bertoli, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Yuto Minami, Karen Chen, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Edisher Tskhadadze, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, Pavel Reznicek, Jeremy Love, Ruo-yu Shang, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, Daniel M. Levin, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, T. Brooks, Dilip Jana, M. Trovatelli, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, A. Ashkenazi, Jelena Krstic, Nicholas Adam Styles, I. Lopez Paz, S. Hageböck, Tomas Sykora, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, M. Pagáčová, Sofia Vallecorsa, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Marc Escalier, P. Jussel, V. S. Bobrovnikov, P. Gauzzi, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Anna Lipniacka, Oleh Kivernyk, P. Radloff, Romain Madar, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Akira Yamamoto, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Bruce Yabsley, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Christian Ohm, Valerio Rossetti, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, M. Saimpert, C. Zimmermann, Andrea Ventura, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Barbara Wosiek, Kalliopi Iordanidou, M. Bessner, Bogdan Malaescu, Haijun Yang, R. St. Denis, C. Bertsche, A. Beddall, Sally Seidel, Jonathan Butterworth, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Markus Atkinson, Oldrich Kepka, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, P. D. Nef, M. I. Besana, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, F. A. Teischinger, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, Alexey Boldyrev, J. Antos, T. Kwan, Mario Sannino, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, J. Wetter, Michael Rijssenbeek, Marko Mikuž, J. Urban, Stéphane Jézéquel, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Elemer Nagy, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Mikhail Mineev, Irinel Caprini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Lidia Smirnova, B. Mandelli, Xuejun Wang, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, Elisabeth Petit, C. David, Laurent Chevalier, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, C. Fischer, Uli Schäfer, Osamu Sasaki, Antonella Succurro, Armin Michael Nairz, Hasko Stenzel, H. Feng, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Urmila Soldevila, Peter Steinberg, Y. Sasaki, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, Juan Terron, Z. M. Karpova, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, Olaf Nackenhorst, Alevtina Shmeleva, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, S. Schramm, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, P. Davison, Simonetta Gentile, Y. Nagai, Kerstin Jon-And, K. Mahboubi, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Michael Solar, U. Gul, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, K. Sapp, G. Zhang, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Are Strandlie, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Luis March, Russell Smith, Vincenzo Izzo, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Mark Neubauer, S. González de la Hoz, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, A. Karamaoun, S. Perrella, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Brad Abbott, Geoffrey Gilles, R. Santonico, B. C. Cerio, Daniel Guest, Martin Hoeferkamp, F. Zhang, M. Tylmad, Samuel Webb, Justin Griffiths, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Ingo Bloch, Frank Seifert, S. Borroni, Sarah Louise Barnes, Jun Su, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, M. Wittgen, Joseph Izen, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Milos Lokajicek, Junjie Zhu, Evelyn Thomson, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, F. Marroquim, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Michael Andrew Parker, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, J. T. Linnemann, V. Giangiobbe, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, K. K. Temming, Manfredi Ronzani, J. R. Carter, Luca Fiorini, Benjamin Weinert, A. Ruschke, Maarten Boonekamp, G. Eigen, P. Catastini, Pierre Petroff, Stephanie Zimmermann, T. H. Lin, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, Andrew Washbrook, Sergey Denisov, A. Schoening, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Sergey Peleganchuk, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, Ikuo Ueda, M. Stoebe, Nurcan Ozturk, Jens Weingarten, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, I. Yusuff, T. Schwindt, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, William Buttinger, David Francis, P. Ge, Haiping Peng, J. Henderson, Edmund Dawe, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Janusz Chwastowski, Dominik Duda, António Amorim, Chiara Roda, Sebastian Grinstein, Stephanie Majewski, Tingting Wang, Wolfgang Mader, Martin Wessels, K. Bendtz, Viviana Cavaliere, E. E. Kluge, M. Endo, K. Zengel, P. Yu Nechaeva, A. Kuhl, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Claire Bourdarios, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Liaoshan Shi, L. Colasurdo, Jean-Francois Grivaz, A. T. Law, E. Guido, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, P. de Jong, Alessandra Doria, C. Malone, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Kunihiro Nagano, E. Musto, T. Hayashi, L. Hauswald, Szymon Gadomski, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, D. Vladoiu, H. Y. Song, John Rutherfoord, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Gareth Hughes, Andrey Kamenshchikov, H. Liao, Claudio Conta, M. Giulini, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Carmen Maidantchik, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alex Martyniuk, Marie-Hélène Genest, K. Kiuchi, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, Shu Li, N. Bousson, A. Pingel, W. J. Murray, A. J. Brennan, V. Sanchez Martinez, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Heather Gray, I. Massa, F. Kuger, Andrey Karyukhin, James Saxon, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, O. Viazlo, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Steven Ahlen, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, M. Kretz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, P. Bagiacchi, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, A. Corso-Radu, Dave Charlton, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, Hansdieter Schweiger, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Paola Giannetti, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Shogo Kido, Sandra Leone, Edith Knoops, Christophe Clement, Ioannis Nomidis, Emma Tolley, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Andrew D. Hamilton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, W-M. Yao, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, K. Sekhon, R. J. Falla, V. Scharf, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, M. Shamim, Masato Aoki, G. Cortiana, M. Fiascaris, T. A. Schwarz, P. Giromini, Louis Fayard, Tomoyuki Saito, Tina Sfiligoj, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, P. Lichard, C. P. Marino, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Danilo Giugni, Fabrice Hubaut, Grigori Rybkin, S. Fernandez Perez, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, William Axel Leight, Mahsana Haleem, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Henrik Ohman, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, V. Boldea, H. Kucuk, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Ph Gris, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, K. Karthik, M. Aurousseau, S. Kazama, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, E. Sedykh, V. Canale, D. Schouten, G. Anders, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Edward Moyse, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, J. Liebal, Gabriel Stoicea, G. Lehmann Miotto, M. Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 753:552-572
A search is presented for a high-mass Higgs boson in the , , , and decay modes using the ATLAS detector at the CERN Large Hadron Collider. The search uses proton-proton collision data at a centre-o ...
Autor:
R. Bartoldus, Harris Kagan, Stephen Maxfield, Sebastian Schmitt, Akira Yamamoto, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Gianluca Introzzi, Katsuya Yamauchi, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Hilal Kucuk, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Tulin Varol, Ivan Sykora, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Lukas Heinrich, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Vlastimil Kus, Lei Li, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Kouta Onogi, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Susanne Kuehn, Mohamed Ouchrif, Stefan Simion, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Willis, Petr Sicho, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Karen Chen, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, David Salek, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Nataliia Kondrashova, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Stefano Camarda, Francesco Spanò, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Masahiro Ikeno, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Christian Schmitt, Michel Lefebvre, Christopher Young, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, O. M. Kind, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Stephane Willocq, G. Susinno, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Yicheng Guo, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Stefano Zambito, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Francois Vazeille, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Tina Sfiligoj, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Martin Spangenberg, Nguyen Phuong Dang, S. Youssef, Emma Ideal, Matthew Jackson, Hrachya Hakobyan, Edson Carquin, Giovanna Cottin, Christophe Clement, Steinar Stapnes, Vojtech Pleskot, Yvonne Peters, Saverio D'Auria, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Rosy Nicolaidou, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Joe Kroll, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Jaroslav Guenther, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Diedi Hu, Peter Radloff, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Timothy Brooks, Stefano Terzo, Antonio Policicchio, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Markus Atkinson, Vincenzo Canale, Michael Hance, James Walder, Anatoly Borisov, Gabriel Palacino, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Teng Jian Khoo, Francesco Marzano, Robert J. McCarthy, Yee Chinn Yap, Tommaso Colombo, Sahal Yacoob, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, J. Nadal, Halina Abramowicz, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Federico Scutti, Silvia Resconi, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Tim Adye, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, M. Stanescu-Bellu, R. D. Kass, Ian Brock, Jacob Julian Kempster, Gianpaolo Carlino, Zdenek Hubacek, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Giorgio Chiarelli, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, Konstantinos Karakostas, James Frost, Y. Sakurai, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Anna Mastroberardino, David Malon, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Hao Liu, Daniel Whiteson, William Bell, Bradley Cox, Stefan Guindon, Mariya Shiyakova, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Peter Wienemann, Peter Hansen, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Luciano Mandelli, Anna Kaczmarska, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Antonio Ereditato, Eitan Gozani, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Sabine Elles, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Harinder Singh Bawa, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Oliver Kortner, Fabrice Balli, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Zdenek Dolezal, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Andreas Petridis, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, David Bertsche, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Heather Russell, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Abdeslam Hoummada, Andrey Ryzhov, I. Chalupkova, Guillaume Unal, Andrew Mark Wharton, A. Artamonov, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Nello Bruscino, Arnaud Pin, Takuya Nobe, Daiki Yamaguchi, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Patricia Ward, Claire David, David Yu, Andrea Gabrielli, Evgeny Starchenko, Zhengguo Zhao, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Alessandro De Salvo, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, David Mateos, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Philipp Stolte, Jinhong Yu, Dustin Biedermann, Alexander Sood, Laura Jeanty, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Paul Thompson, Liron Barak, Alexander Undrus, Georg Viehhauser, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, M. Marx, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Jiri Kvita, Eve Le Menedeu, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Yanyan Du, S. V. Mouraviev, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Orjan Dale, K. W. McFarlane, Jelena Jovicevic, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, D. Schouten, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Wolfgang Lukas, Haonan Lu, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Torsten Harenberg, E. Hines, Iacopo Vivarelli, Eduardo Ros, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Sebastian Moritz, David Hall, Emma Tolley, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Maja Tylmad, Vivek Jain, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Arnaud Lucotte, Liza Mijović, Christophe Royon, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, R. Beccherle, Kathleen Whalen, Charles William Kalderon, Gueorgui Chelkov, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Miroslav Myska, Ian Watson, Christian Farina, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Dimitrios Iliadis, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Lidia Smirnova, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Stephen Gibson, Ruo-yu Shang, Attila Krasznahorkay, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Edmund Dawe, Claudio Santoni, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, William James Dearnaley, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Daniel Hayden, Y. Sasaki, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Yichen Li, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Richard Batley, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Lars Graber, Tamar Djobava, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Masahiro Morinaga, Jesse Ernst, Hayk Pirumov, Christopher Meyer, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Christoph Zimmermann, B. Martin, P. Giromini, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, David Sosa, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, João Antonio Pina, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Jun Gao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Bertrand Nicquevert, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Ryo Nagai, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, Till Eifert, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, F. Rühr, George Victor Andrei, Steven Goldfarb, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Venetios Polychronakos, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Faten Hariri, Christian Ohm, Paul Laycock, Yingchun Zhu, Emmanuel Sauvan, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Adrian Chitan, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Alina Corso-Radu, Richard Dante St Denis, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, S. Prell, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Hisaya Kurashige, Mingliang Zhou, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, John Parsons, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Christopher Potter, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Frank Ellinghaus, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Laurel Coffey, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Craig Buttar, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexey Anisenkov, Tibor Ženiš, João Carvalho, Clare Bernard, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Michele Livan, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Gideon Bella, Givi Sekhniaidze, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Rohin Narayan, H. Takeda, Imran Yusuff, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Yu Bai, Kerstin Jon-And, Vaclav Vacek, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Andrzej Zemla, Ivo van Vulpen, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Blake Burghgrave, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, D. M. Seliverstov, Benjamin Brunt, Ariella Cattai, Haifeng Li, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Katharina Maria Ecker, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, J. Abdallah, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, Fabio Cerutti, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, Sebastian Schaetzel, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Jana Faltova, Peter Steinberg, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Basil Schneider, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Antoine Marzin, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Tomas Sykora, Roger Jones, Tomoaki Nakamura, Weiming Yao, Konstantinos Bachas, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, T. Ince, Naoko Kanaya, Guennadi Borissov, Steffen Maeland, Lei Zhou, Stefan Wolf Weber, Malte Backhaus, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, A. Loginov, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Douglas Gingrich, Manuela Venturi, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, J. W. Morris, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Anadi Canepa, Clara Troncon, Hok Chuen Cheng, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Almut Pingel, Orhan Cakir, Alexander Mann, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, David DeMarco, G. T. Fletcher, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Rogier van der Geer, Elisabetta Pianori, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Javier Llorente Merino, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Yulia Rodina, Claudia Giuliani, Duc Ta, W. Blum, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Andrzej Olszewski, Simon Stark Mortensen, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Luis March, Kathryn Grimm, Sarah Kate Boutle, M. Morii, Aleandro Nisati, R. Santonico, C. J. Oram, Beate Heinemann, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, David Miller, Philipp Anger, Ignazio Massa, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Phillip Urquijo, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Arnaud Ferrari, E. Magradze, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ivan Yeletskikh, Martin Tripiana, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Laura Rehnisch, James Pinfold, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Michael Rammensee, Dan Pantea, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Aziz Chafaq, James Saxon, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, Junjie Zhu, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Giovanni Crosetti, Klaus Mönig, Sascha Caron, William Joseph Johnson, H. Khandanyan, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Vincent Hedberg, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, P. Haefner, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Fabian Kuger, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Carsten Meyer, Valentina Tudorache, A. Gomes, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Francesco Crescioli, Moritz Kretz, Sarah Louise Barnes, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michiel Sanders, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Paul Hanke, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Steffen Schaepe, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Garabed Halladjian, Tobias Flick, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Regina Moles-Valls, D. Gillberg, Adrian Irles Quiles, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Paola Giannetti, Lydia Brenner, Francesco De Lorenzi, Rupert Leitner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Carl Gwilliam, Andrea Messina, Pedro Urrejola, Tova Ray Holmes, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Daniel Dobos, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Yanlin Liu, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Gunar Ernis, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Takahiko Kondo, William Buttinger, D. De Pedis, W. Bhimji, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Daniel Pluth, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, Masato Aoki, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Yousuke Kataoka, Dart-yin Soh, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Dmitry Golubkov, Joanna Knapik, Harry van der Graaf, Revital Kopeliansky, Ryuichi Ueno, Yang Gao, V. Chernyatin, Tomoe Kishimoto, Hyun-Chul Kim, Hongbo Liao, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Anders Floderus, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Daniel Tovey, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, J. Antos, T. Wang, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Leszek Adamczyk, Naoki Kimura, L. Tremblet, Nicolas Morange, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Lorenzo Bianchini, Elliott Cheu, Andrea Favareto, John Huth, Catherine Hsu, Leonid Serkin, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, N. C. Ryder, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Katherine Pachal, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, James Monk, Savanna Marie Shaw, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Ulrike Blumenschein, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Tadashi Maeno, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Ruiqi Zhang, Kenji Kiuchi, Geert-Jan Besjes, Rami Vanguri, P. Grafström, Francesca Pastore, John Hobbs, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Francesco Conventi, Gabriele Bertoli, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Sergey Timoshenko, Olivier Arnaez, Tony Kwan, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tim Martin, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tae Min Hong, Zdenek Vykydal, Ossama AbouZeid, Shingo Kazama, Jenny Ivarsson, Harold Ogren, Thomas James Neep, A. L. Yen, V. Sorin, Domizia Orestano, L. Bugge, Kristian Gregersen, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Michael Bender, Tai-Hua Lin, Richard Bates, Stephen Watts, Felix Buehrer, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, M. A. Thomson, Martin Spousta, John Keller, Kentaro Kawade, Florian Bauer, Hubert Kroha, Christoph Falk Anders, Jonathan Stahlman, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Hans von der Schmitt, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Maike Christina Hansen, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Robert Orr, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Serguei Sivoklokov, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Benedetto Giacobbe, Ioannis Gkialas, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Takashi Kubota, D. Puldon, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Camilla Maiani, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Claudia Glasman, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Christopher Rogan, Marco Bruschi, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Kate Shaw, Stéphane Jézéquel, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Allan Lehan, Phillip George Hamnett, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Z. Hajduk, Fabian Spettel, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Matthew King, Kenneth Johns, Stefano Rosati, Yanping Huang, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Jose Del Peso, K. G. Tan, Othmane Rifki, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Takahiro Fusayasu, Pavlos Ioannou, Abraham De Benedetti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Lillian Smestad, Martin White, Eric Feng, Brad Abbott, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Olga Rezanova, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Samuel Calvet, F. Mueller, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, K. K. Temming, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Ingrid Deigaard, Cong Geng, Luke Lambourne, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Martin zur Nedden, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, A. A. Nepomuceno, Baishali Dutta, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, P. Sinervo, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, Tomas Slavicek, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Pawel Klimek, Adam Fischer, Giorgi Arabidze, M. Martinez, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Göran Jarlskog, Martin Hoeferkamp, Marek Tasevsky, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, G. Anders, Martin Rybar, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Danninger, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, R. Yoshida, Joseph Haley, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, Zara Jane Grout, Andrew Karamaoun, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Monica Trovatelli, Polina Nechaeva, David Hohn, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, P. Gagnon, António Onofre, Tingting Cao, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, M. Rescigno, Francisca Garay Walls, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Christian Grefe, S. J. Wollstadt, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Paolo Laurelli, Andrea Delgado, Barbara Liberti, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Mark Scarcella, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Patrick Bryant, H. Namasivayam, Manuel Simon, Flera Rizatdinova, John Baines, Olaf Nackenhorst, R. Sandstroem, Quentin Buat, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Felix Rauscher, Brais Lopez Paredes, Peter Schacht, Maarten Boonekamp, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Markus Nordberg, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Asma Hadef, Philippe Schwemling, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Valery Pozdnyakov, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Krzysztof Wozniak, Simon Kohlmann, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, Francesco Rubbo, John Penwell, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Matevz Cerv, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Pierre Petroff, Filippo Ceradini, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Fabrizio Parodi, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Kunihiro Nagano, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Marco Filipuzzi, Martin Wessels, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Artem Basalaev, Christian Schwanenberger, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Konstantin Vorobev, David South, Michael L. Barnett, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Yi Chen, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Teresa Lenz, Andreas Salzburger, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Peter van Gemmeren, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Michael Kagan, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Karlheinz Meier, Nuno Anjos, Rui Wang, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Manolis Dris, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Pavel Reznicek, Simone Amoroso, Luis Flores Castillo, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Korn, W. Kozanecki, Oldrich Kepka, Wieslaw Iwanski, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Alessandra Baas, Hongtao Yang, Steven Ahlen, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Karishma Sekhon, Dilip Jana, Bradley Axen, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Andrea Sansoni, Alyssa Montalbano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, William Panduro Vazquez, Viviana Cavaliere, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Jochen Meyer, Giora Mikenberg, Alan Barr, Marcella Capua, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Christoph Rembser, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Stephen Burke, Juergen Kroseberg, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Luca Colasurdo, Sergey Denisov, Chase Owen Shimmin, Eugen Ertel, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, D. Jennens, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, B. Gaur, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Archil Durglishvili, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Xiaohu Sun, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Elisa Piccaro, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Hongfang Liu, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Pawel Malecki, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Goetz Gaycken, Oleksandr Viazlo, Juergen Thomas, Sven Menke, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Nicolas Ellis, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Agnieszka Leyko, Georgios Tsipolitis, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Johanna Gramling, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Lidia Dell'Asta, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Heather Gray, M. Proissl, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Andrey Karyukhin, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, E. Graziani, Jonathan Butterworth, Sally Seidel, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Marco Sessa, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Liang Guan, Sofia Chouridou, Kohei Yorita, Jason Nielsen, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Charlie Isaksson, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Irene Vichou, Mohamed El Kacimi, Patrick Puzo, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Fabrice Hubaut, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Philip James Clark, Bjoern Penning, Elzbieta Banas, Orel Gueta, Dave Britton, P. D. Nef, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, Chiara Roda, Sebastian Lopez, Lucio Cerrito, Nikola Makovec, Holger Schulz, Mogens Dam, Tomáš Javůrek, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Adrian John Bevan, Dusan Bruncko, Aleksandr Korol, Horst Oberlack, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Margherita Primavera, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Dave Charlton, Tatsumi Koi, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, Valentinos Christodoulou, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Andre Schoening, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Emily Thompson, Sigve Haug, Phillippa Wells, Kerstin Lantzsch, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Dennis Perepelitsa, Takashi Kohriki, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Jianming Qian, Douglas Schaefer, Evelin Meoni, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Marlon Barbero, Paul Tipton, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Rafal Staszewski, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Kirill Grevtsov, Evgeny Shulga, Mark D. Sutton, Jorn Dines Hansen, Stephanie P Yuen, Gabriella Pasztor, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Sebastian Artz, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Reiner Hauser, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Jakub Cúth, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Josu Cantero, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, K. M. Mercurio, James Boyd, Irinel Caprini, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Shota Suzuki, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Denys Denysiuk, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, A. Boveia, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Walter Hopkins, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, C. Belanger-Champagne, Dominique Pallin, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Brian Lee Clark, Marko Mikuž, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Peter Kluit, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Lars Beemster, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Markus Elsing, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, David Delgove, Lee Sawyer, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, Romain Madar, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Andrea Coccaro, Frank Paige, Roman Lysak, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Geoffrey Gilles, Yona Oren, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, David Francis, Dmitri Tsybychev, Marcello Fanti, Dai Kobayashi, Thomas LeCompte, Shu Li, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Matthias Werner, Sebastian Grinstein, Keita Hanawa, Jiri Chudoba, Hannah Arnold, Wolfgang Mader, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Andrew Lankford, Yuto Minami, Jason Tam, Stefan Schmitt, Andrea Ventura, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Pawel Plucinski, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Florian Kiss, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Arwa A E Bannoura, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Andreas Hoecker, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Yangyang Cheng, Sergey Karpov, Sergei Malyukov, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Gabriella Gaudio, Mikhail Mineev, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Sarah Jones, G. Ciapetti, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Dragan Popovic, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Riccardo Di Sipio, Giuseppe Costa, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Andrea Bocci, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Loan Truong, Metin Arik, Richard Mudd, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Uli Schäfer, M. Cooke, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Simon George, Carolyn Bertsche, E. Tiouchichine, Theodora Papadopoulou, Richard Polifka, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Maximiliano Sioli, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Yat Long Chan, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, M. Hohlfeld, A. Koutsman, Marine Kuna, Sara Diglio, Tim Scanlon, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Veit Scharf, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Jorg Wotschack, E. Davies, Attilio Picazio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Henso Abreu, Andrea Knue, S. N. White, Liang Li, Jian Cong Zeng, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, Regina Caputo, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Baojia Tong, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Karola Dette, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Masaki Ishitsuka, Paul de Jong, J. Glatzer, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Giacinto Piacquadio, Kristina Anne Looper, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Cora Fischer, Denis Salihagic, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, Fernando Marroquim, V. I. Rud, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, M. Wittgen, Paul Nilsson, J. A. Bogaerts, Michael A. Strauss, Henrik Ohman, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Alexey Talyshev, S. Nektarijevic, Terry Richard Wyatt, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, J. Boudreau, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Karol Krizka, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Nurcan Ozturk, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Ralph Vigne, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Rudiger Voss, Jordan S Webster, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Stephanie Majewski, Ioannis Nomidis, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, James Proudfoot, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Zineb Idrissi, J. R. Carter, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, M. Deliyergiyev, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Kerry Ann Parker, Cyril Becot, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, David Martin Bjergaard, Alexander Bogdanchikov, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, N. Soni, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, G. Compostella, Semen Turchikhin, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Shimpei Yamamoto, Peter Sherwood, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Patricia Conde Muiño, Frank Berghaus, P. Mättig, Norman Gee, Cunfeng Feng, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, L. S. Ancu, G. A. Cowan, Aaron Liblong, Michele Bianco, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Yasuyuki Okumura, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Ben Waugh, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, Irakli Minashvili, Christian Meineck, B. G. Pope, Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Haiping Peng, Melissa Ridel, Mark Levy, C. Deluca, J. M. Yu, Frank Seifert, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Matteo Bedognetti, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Daniel Lellouch, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Peter Loch, W. Mohr, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Patrick Czodrowski, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Antonio Di Domenico, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Francesco Lanni, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, S. Viel, Aston Komar, Olof Lundberg, Suyog Shrestha, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Shikma Bressler, Giacomo Artoni, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, E. Gornicki, Dmitriy Maximov, Kelby Anderson, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Michael Dührssen, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Catrin Bernius, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Christian Bohm, Andrew Hard, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, A. Palma, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Lourenco Lopes, Barbro Åsman, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Jan Jongmanns, Matthew Henry Klein, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, S. Kaneti, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Ayana Arce, Valerie Susanne Lang, Marc-Andre Pleier, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Artem Maevskiy, Karsten Köneke, Leonid Gladilin, Andrey Soukharev, Rachid Mazini, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Ghita Rahal, Mark Andrew Pickering, Aine Kobayashi, F. Friedrich, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Vadim Gratchev, Helena Santos, Ricardo Neves, Sylvestre Pires, Georges Aad, José Maneira, H. Czirr, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, J. Zhong, J. Wetter, A. M. Zaitsev, Will Davey, Hidetoshi Otono, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Stefanie Adomeit, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Cinzia Da Via, Dongliang Zhang, Deepak Kar, Camilla Di Donato, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Rute Pedro, Carlos Lacasta, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Masaya Ishino, Lorenz Hauswald, A. Firan, Merlin Davies, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, Yaquan Fang, Kirill Prokofiev, Didier Ferrere, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Jon Kerr Nilsen, James Howarth, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Markus Konrad Kohler, Alexey Ezhilov, Giuseppe Avolio, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, Edward Moyse, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Vladimir Vinogradov, Roberto Cardarelli, Siyuan Sun, Beatrice Mandelli, Francesca Ungaro, Roland Jansky, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Shima Shimizu, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Gabriel Stoicea, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Jessica Metcalfe, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Robert Henderson, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Jacob Searcy, Massimiliano Bellomo, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Daniel Turecek, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Georges Azuelos, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Pavol Bartos, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Lawrence Lee, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, Claudia Gemme, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Xiangyang Ju, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, Djordje Sijacki, Hasko Stenzel, K. Loew, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Elmar Ritsch, Michel Janus, Dirk Duschinger, Ben S. Cooper, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Yi Jiang, Chen Zhou, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Yury Ryabov, Dmitri Dedovich, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Daniel Marley, Claude Leroy, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Marcelo Vogel, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Fairouz Malek, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Steven Robertson, Kristin Lohwasser, Thomas Maier, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, N. Bousson, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, Dirk Sammel, Roberto Spighi, Gregory Fletcher, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Raquel Pezoa, Miaoyuan Liu, Max Klein, Yongsheng Gao, Remi Lafaye, Charles Young, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Jingbo Ye, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Giovanni Zurzolo, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Kevin Sapp, J. B. Blanchard, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, K. Amako, Paolo Francavilla, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Heidi Sandaker, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Gabriel Facini, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Valerio Rossetti, Helfried Burckhart, Carlos Sandoval, B. Gibbard, Camila Rangel-Smith, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Yuto Komori, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Branislav Ristic, Qun Ouyang, Christopher Betancourt, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Heberth Torres, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Bostjan Macek, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, William Axel Leight, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Federico Bertolucci, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexandre Glazov, David Freeborn, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, H. P. Skottowe, Johann Collot, P. Skubic, Dominik Derendarz, Robert Blair, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Gaetano Barone, E. Jansen, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Keith Zengel, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Yoshikazu Nagai, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Nils Ruthmann, Lawrence Nodulman, Oleg Bulekov, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Judita Mamuzic, M. Abolins, Fernando Barreiro, Itamar Roth, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Aaron Taylor, Anja Vest, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Alessandro Di Mattia, Alexei Soloshenko, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, Daniel Guest, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Huan Ren, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, José Silva, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Manuella Vincter, M. Kaci, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Marco Vanadia, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, C. Cuthbert, Jozef Urban, Josh Mcfayden, Andrei Akimov, Yi Yang, Shih-Chang Lee, Eric Drechsler, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Yorihito Sugaya, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, R. Bruneliere, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Sami Kama, Fred Wickens, C. Limbach, Emilio Petrolo, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, Philipp Schwegler, Michal Svatos, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Remie Hanna, Nikhul Patel, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Josephine Wittkowski, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, Martin Nagel, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Joleen Pater, Alexey Boldyrev, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Jane Cummings, Yahya Tayalati, David Lissauer, Takuya Tashiro, Santiago Juan Batista, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Kota Kasahara, Elvira Rossi, Hideyuki Oide, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Brett Jackson, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Haichen Wang, Natascha Schuh, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomio Kobayashi, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Yoji Hasegawa, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Xiandong Zhao, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Daniel Mori, Austin Basye, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Daniele Puddu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, James Bensinger, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Aleksey Buzykaev, Hendrik Esch, Marcello Barisonzi, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Christian Gutschow, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Pierre Savard, Marzio Nessi, Paul Fraser Harrison, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Jens Janssen, David Cameron, Tomasz Bold, Pavel Staroba, Addolorata Farilla, Shinhong Kim, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, S. J. Chen, Jacob Howard, V. L. Malyshev, Vincenzo Izzo, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, D. della Volpe, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Chrysostomos Valderanis, John Kenneth Anders, Ivan Lopez Paz, Mihail Chizhov, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, T. Hayashi, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, A. Kruse, Tony Affolder, Hong Ye Song, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Michael Rijssenbeek, X. Wang, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Simone Monzani, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, H. G. Sander, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, D. R. Quarrie, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Benedict Tobias Winter
Publikováno v:
New Journal of Physics. 21:109501
Autor:
Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, A. J. Lowe, Claudia Giuliani, R. Yoshida, Rosy Nicolaidou, Felix Buehrer, Mark Levy, Steven Ahlen, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Andrea Sansoni, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Teresa Spreitzer, Simon Henry Connell, Moritz Kretz, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, S. Mitsui, Rupert Leitner, Brian Thomas Martin, Efstathios Paganis, Maurizio Piccinini, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Dave Charlton, Hulin Wang, Xabier Anduaga, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, Lei Zhang, M. Abolins, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michiel Sanders, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Fernando Barreiro, Yorihito Sugaya, M. Hurwitz, Sami Kama, T. T. Boek, Michael Schernau, Sarah Livermore, Tobias Flick, Val O'Shea, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Pawel Klimek, Adam Fischer, Marek Tasevsky, Zara Jane Grout, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Adrian Lewis, Jiri Kvita, Gabriella Gaudio, Bernd Stelzer, Emilio Petrolo, Josu Cantero, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, Mark Slater, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Itamar Roth, André Do Valle Wemans, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Daniel Ventura, Adam Trzupek, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Andrew Nelson, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, S. Swedish, Roman Lysak, Jason Tam, Philipp Schwegler, Anja Vest, David Malon, Karl Jakobs, Andrew Beddall, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Philippe Schune, Daniel Turecek, Kohei Kessoku, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Sergei Malyukov, Nicolas Morange, Xiaowen Lei, Anna Kaczmarska, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Alessandro Di Mattia, Alexei Soloshenko, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Maria Ilaria Besana, Daniel Guest, Joleen Pater, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Christopher Meyer, T. Kittelmann, Christopher Hawkes, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, C. Schwanenberger, Alexey Zhemchugov, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Ginga Akimoto, Aidan Randle-Conde, Flera Rizatdinova, Patrick Jussel, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, P. D. Nef, D. Silverstein, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, David Lynn, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Jörg Dubbert, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Sebastian Becker, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Sara Boutouil, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, J. A. Bogaerts, Huan Ren, Huong Lan Tran, Richard Keeler, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Simone Monzani, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Brett Jackson, Christopher Samuel Pollard, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Yasuyuki Okumura, A. Palma, D. T. Pignotti, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Georges Azuelos, Nick Barlow, Barry King, I. J. Watson, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Unki Yang, Yury Smirnov, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Alessandra Forti, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Margherita Primavera, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Mauro Villa, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Tobias Kruker, Stephen Maxfield, Sebastian Schmitt, Sascha Caron, Swagato Banerjee, Vladimir Sulin, Jiaming Yu, J. E. Brau, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Regina Moles-Valls, Bruno Mansoulie, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Yonathan Munwes, Xiangyang Ju, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Danuta Kisielewska, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Davide Gerbaudo, Donnchadha Quilty, T. C. Rave, Amir Farbin, Peter Bussey, L. Duguid, Marco Agustoni, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Martin Jaekel, Peter Steinberg, Ioannis Nomidis, Patricia Conde Muiño, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Sven Kreiss, Olga Bessidskaia, Norman Gee, Luis March, Fabio Cerutti, Venetios Polychronakos, Siarhei Harkusha, Mathieu Aurousseau, John Derek Chapman, Chad Suhr, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Deborah Errede, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, A. Loginov, Junji Tojo, Marilyn Marx, Stefan Tapprogge, David Olivier Jamin, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Alan Barr, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Marcella Capua, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, Manuella Vincter, M. Kaci, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Francesco De Lorenzi, David Côté, Estel Perez Codina, Hasko Stenzel, Ian Connelly, Giovanni Chiefari, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Marc Weber, Kenji Hamano, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, Peter Loch, W. Mohr, Jana Faltova, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Vadim Kostyukhin, Jan Kretzschmar, M. Moreno Llácer, C. Wasicki, Mihail Chizhov, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Katsuo Tokushuku, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, S. Viel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Johannes Ebke, Samuel Meehan, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Catrin Bernius, H. Przysiezniak, Philipp Stolte, Stefan Simion, James Saxon, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, Junjie Zhu, Faten Hariri, Bing Li, F. E. Taylor, Pavel Stavina, Evelyn Schmidt, Jochen Meyer, Michel Janus, Vishnu Zutshi, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Gideon Bella, Guennadi Borissov, Mark Scarcella, Valentin Sipica, K. K. Temming, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, J. Antos, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Prolay Mal, Elisa Piccaro, Michele Bianco, Dave Sankey, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Pavel Tsiareshka, Valerie Susanne Lang, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Yi Jiang, Iacopo Vivarelli, Eduardo Ros, Evgeny Soldatov, Bill Murray, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Eric Lançon, Ulrike Blumenschein, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Zinovii Krumshteyn, Sebastian Moritz, J. E. Black, John Baines, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Konstantin Belotskiy, C. Cuthbert, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Aungshuman Zaman, Paul Newman, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, C. Heller, Fred Hartjes, Per Werner, Simon Head, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Camilla Maiani, Cristiano Alpigiani, Andrei Akimov, B. G. Pope, Yi Yang, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Laura Fabbri, Reza Yoosoofmiya, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Vadim Gratchev, M. Maeno, S. I. Buda, E. Graziani, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Gianfranco Sciacca, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Stephane Willocq, Emily Thompson, P. Gauzzi, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Aziz Chafaq, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Hans Krüger, Liaoshan Shi, Alessandro Polini, Giorgi Arabidze, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Phillippa Wells, Peter Berta, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, Ilkay Turk Cakir, F. Friedrich, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, G. Colon, K. Nikolics, Ben S. Cooper, C. Friedrich, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Jerome Schwindling, V. Giangiobbe, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Xuai Zhuang, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Luciano Mandelli, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, P. Haefner, Roberto Iuppa, Leszek Adamczyk, Gregor Kasieczka, Stefanie Adomeit, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Arnaud Lucotte, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, J. Keung, Philip James Clark, Lawrence Lee, Lucie De Nooij, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Marcello Bindi, R. Bruneliere, Sebastian Fleischmann, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Liza Mijović, Dominique Fortin, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Jordan S Webster, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, J. D. Price, Petr Tas, Marcel Vreeswijk, Ben Smart, H. H. Williams, Robin Middleton, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, E. Protopapadaki, Stefano Veneziano, Frederic Derue, Y. Azuma, S. Prell, S. Youssef, Matthew King, Hyeon Jin Kim, Vladislav Korotkov, Mohamed Gouighri, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Fabrizio Parodi, Ricardo Abreu, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Elisa Guido, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, Adam Yurkewicz, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Claude Leroy, T. Hayashi, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, A. Kruse, A. J. Tanasijczuk, Camilla Di Donato, Andrew Buckley, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, D. O. Savu, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Alessia Bruni, Bo Liu, P. True, Steinar Stapnes, S. Shushkevich, Diedi Hu, Marumi Kado, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Fred Wickens, Tristan Beau, Austin Basye, Stéphane Jézéquel, Venkatesh Kaushik, Ole Røhne, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Christoph Zimmermann, C. Limbach, Stephen Lloyd, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Marco Filipuzzi, Rinaldo Santonico, E. A. Ouellette, Barbro Åsman, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Dmitri Dedovich, A. Saddique, Sarah Williams, Alessandro De Salvo, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, David Mateos, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Rohin Narayan, Christopher Marino, K. Yamamoto, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Tobias Heck, Bruce Barnett, Guido Volpi, B. Dechenaux, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, Chikara Fukunaga, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Lashkar Kashif, Hendrik Esch, John Taylor Childers, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Steven Farrell, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, Alexander Zaitsev, B. T. Le, B. Abi, Ladislav Chytka, P. Weigell, Tommaso Colombo, Sahal Yacoob, Bill Scott, Adi Ashkenazi, Rocco Mandrysch, Frank Siegert, Fairouz Malek, Hong Ye Song, Daniel Wicke, H. Boterenbrood, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Vassili Kazanin, Jie Zhang, B. Martin, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Metin Yilmaz, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Douglas Gingrich, Giovanni Zevi Della Porta, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Ryo Nagai, Joshua Kunkle, Julia Hoffman, S. J. Wollstadt, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, H. Namasivayam, Michael Rijssenbeek, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Anum Qureshi, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, J. S. Brown, Howard Gordon, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Jesse Ernst, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Christian Schmitt, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Eriksson, Sahill Poddar, Judith Katzy, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Gabriele Bertoli, Michel Lefebvre, Emma Ideal, Edson Carquin, Ignacio Aracena, Phillip Allport, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Thibault Guillemin, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Umar Gul, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, O. G. Grebenyuk, D. Harper, R. Kowalewski, Vlastimil Kral, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Lukasz Zwalinski, Alexey Ezhilov, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Miaoyuan Liu, Max Klein, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Jingbo Ye, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, M. A. Wildt, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, David-leon Pohl, Louis Helary, Giovanni Darbo, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, B. Pinto, Jens Janssen, Marianna Testa, Anna Mastroberardino, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Luca Mazzaferro, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, S. Zimmermann, Alexander Olchevski, Orhan Cakir, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, J. C. Clemens, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, V. P. Lombardo, M. A. Thomson, Martin Spousta, Christoph Falk Anders, Jonathan Stahlman, Hans von der Schmitt, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Charles William Kalderon, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Veronique Boisvert, Orjan Dale, K. W. McFarlane, N. Massol, Jelena Jovicevic, Gerjan Bobbink, Markus Keil, Marisilvia Donadelli, William Robert Spearman, Robert Steven Beaufoy King, Dugan O'Neil, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Yoshikazu Nagai, Polina Nechaeva, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, M. Lungwitz, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Alina Corso-Radu, A. Antonaki, Jean-Francois Laporte, J. Z. Will, Gabriel Facini, Craig Buttar, Christopher Betancourt, Pavel Staroba, Carlo Dionisi, Francesca Pastore, Sergio Patricelli, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Yaquan Fang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Rostislav Konoplich, Jacob Searcy, D. Wendland, Peter Hansen, Peter Kodys, Laurel Coffey, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, C. A. Solans, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Evgeny Sedykh, X. Wang, Juan Terron, Michal Svatos, Jed Biesiada, Chiara Debenedetti, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, Robin Van Der Leeuw, S. Kaneti, V. L. Malyshev, Fanny Dudziak, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Anna Henrichs, Kerstin Lantzsch, F. Tarrade, Hiroshi Yamaguchi, C. Belanger-Champagne, Dominique Pallin, E. Strauss, Bill Cleland, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Francois Corriveau, Eilam Gross, Elias Coniavitis, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Marcelo Vogel, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, John Rutherfoord, Göran Jarlskog, Michele Livan, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Wolfgang Ehrenfeld, Sebastian Schaetzel, Hans-Guenther Moser, A. Pinder, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Vincenzo Izzo, Yuki Inamaru, Nikhul Patel, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Kirill Prokofiev, Ming-Lee Chu, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, M. Fehling-Kaschek, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Valerio Dao, Nicola Venturi, Peter Buchholz, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Stefan Schlenker, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Daniel Lellouch, Francois Touchard, C. A. Jung, Giuseppe Avolio, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Pauline Bernat, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kristian Gregersen, Zdenek Dolezal, Jaehoon Yu, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Katherine Pachal, Peter Thompson, Tingting Cao, Xinchou Lou, Estelle Scifo, Lene Bryngemark, William Panduro Vazquez, Marc Escalier, Stefano Rosati, Tomas Blazek, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, Abdeslam Hoummada, Nils Ruthmann, J. R. Goddard, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Jody Palmer, Max Baak, William Axel Leight, Yanping Huang, Laura Jeanty, Benjamin Weinert, Koji Nakamura, Bo Li, Julia Isabell Hofmann, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Bjoern Penning, William Bell, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, F. Podlyski, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Christopher Lester, Nir Guttman, Diane Cinca, Ljiljana Simic, Matthias George, C. Bromberg, H. G. Sander, R. Perrino, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. Swiatlowski, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Josh Mcfayden, Samuel Hamilton, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Jonathan Butterworth, Martin Wessels, Justin Griffiths, Oldrich Kepka, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, H. Takeda, Bruno Sopko, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Chang Wei Loh, Lawrence Nodulman, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Wieslaw Iwanski, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Jean-Baptiste Blanchard, W. Ji, James Linnemann, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, Vikas Bansal, Paul Laycock, Yingchun Zhu, Emmanuel Sauvan, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, N. Meric, Henry Lubatti, Jose Del Peso, K. G. Tan, Giacomo Snidero, Raquel Pezoa, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Alexander Cheplakov, Witold Kozanecki, Takayoshi Ohshima, Marco Schioppa, Tatsumi Koi, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, M. Hauschild, Timothy Knight Nelson, Oleg Bulekov, Alexander Grohsjean, S. P. Baranov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Sergey Chekulaev, Michael Ughetto, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, Jianbei Liu, G. Costa, Paul Hodgson, F. Mueller, Thorsten Kuhl, E. Pueschel, Natalia Panikashvili, Michele Battistin, Kohei Yorita, Giacomo Polesello, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, Peter Wienemann, Federico Bertolucci, G. Sartisohn, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Giovanna Cottin, Paolo Iengo, Miho Yamada, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, Rena Ciftci, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, M. Proissl, Karsten Köneke, E. L. Barberio, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Naoki Kimura, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Andrey Karyukhin, Takanori Kono, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Timothy Brooks, Alan Wilson, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Cristian Stanescu, P. J. Bell, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Tuan Vu Anh, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Silvia Franchino, Ovsat Abdinov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, D. Prieur, Joseph Izen, Rachid Mazini, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Thorsten Dietzsch, Heberth Torres, Antonio Ereditato, Valerio Vercesi, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, D. R. Quarrie, Jaroslav Solc, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Mossadek Talby, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Nimrod Taiblum, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Judita Mamuzic, Andrei Salnikov, Josephine Wittkowski, Antonio Di Domenico, Dimitrios Iliadis, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Richard Batley, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Hector De la Torre, Tancredi Carli, Kirika Uchida, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, P. Waller, Patrick Rieck, Eva Valladolid Gallego, Adrian Irles Quiles, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Lidia Smirnova, Harinder Singh Bawa, H. Bachacou, H. A. Neal, Filippo Ceradini, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Lourenco Lopes, Roberto Ferrari, Brendan Joseph O'Brien, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Stefania Spagnolo, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Daniel Muenstermann, Pavol Federic, Florian Kiss, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Shlomit Tarem, Jia Jian Teoh, Kirill Skovpen, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, George K. Lewis, Dennis Perepelitsa, Takashi Kohriki, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, A. Chilingarov, Marie-Hélène Genest, Stefano Terzo, Nataliia Kondrashova, Alexandre Glazov, Stephen Hillier, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Matteo Franchini, Luis Hervas, Roberto Cardarelli, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, G. Susinno, K. Rao, María Teresa Pérez García-Estañ, M. Cooke, Gunar Ernis, C. Rudolph, Alexander Milov, Dustin Urbaniec, Evelyn Thomson, Shu Li, Oliver Kortner, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, L. J. Allison, Arwa A E Bannoura, Mark Sosebee, Sergey Karpov, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Beatrice Mandelli, Sergey Timoshenko, Johannes Elmsheuser, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Anna Di Ciaccio, Zdenek Kohout, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Bruno Galhardo, Caterina Monini, Olivier Arnaez, Terry Richard Wyatt, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Arnaud Ferrari, Holger von Radziewski, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, C. N. Marques, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jan Therhaag, Brokk Toggerson, Jongmin Lee, Serguei Sivoklokov, Dirk Hoffmann, D. Schouten, Katharina Bierwagen, Ruo-yu Shang, G. L. Glonti, Attila Krasznahorkay, Eugen Ertel, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Julius Hrivnac, Zhengguo Zhao, Makhail Kazarinov, James Bensinger, Steven Goldfarb, Anadi Canepa, Gaetano Barone, R. M. Jungst, Yara Amaral Coutinho, E. Jansen, Halina Abramowicz, Alexander Khodinov, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, S. M. Consonni, Sergey Denisov, Chase Owen Shimmin, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Antonio Salvucci, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Francois Vazeille, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Tina Sfiligoj, Matthew Jackson, Paul Nilsson, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Mario Antonelli, Marcello Barisonzi, Keith Zengel, Andrei Bogouch, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, M. Xiao, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, Nurcan Ozturk, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, G. Ciapetti, Ben Waugh, Charilaos Tsarouchas, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Christian Meineck, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, Haiping Peng, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Martin Hoeferkamp, Carl Jeske, Milos Lokajicek, I. Chalupkova, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, H. O. Danielsson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Laura Rehnisch, Allan Lehan, Christian Schroeder, Steven Robertson, N. J. Cooper-Smith, Matthieu Heller, Frank Ellinghaus, G. Anders, Martin Rybar, Oliver Chris Endner, Daniela Salvatore, Federico Scutti, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sebastian König, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Florian Bauer, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Dan Pantea, V. Bartsch, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, James Walder, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Daniel Whiteson, Steffen Schaepe, Garabed Halladjian, Sofia Chouridou, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Jason Nielsen, Rebecca Jane Falla, J. Virzi, Taiki Yamamura, Dave Britton, Georges Aad, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, James Catmore, Chiara Roda, José Maneira, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, J. Zhong, Tom Doherty, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Will Davey, Christophe Royon, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Tova Ray Holmes, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Simona Rolli, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Kristin Lohwasser, Manuel Neumann, Matilde Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Benedict Tobias Winter, S. Stern, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, Dimitris Varouchas, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Igor Gavrilenko, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Kenway Smith, Thomas Loddenkoetter, R. Caputo, Adam Jinaru, Marjorie Shapiro, Roberto Spighi, Gregory Fletcher, Harris Kagan, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Yu Bai, Andrzej Zemla, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, H. S. Chen, Manolis Dris, Silvia Resconi, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Tim Adye, S. Marti-Garcia, C. Guicheney, Matthew Relich, Juergen Kroseberg, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Maarten Boonekamp, Evgeny Shulga, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Maria Chiara Conidi, Michael Rammensee, Gabriela Navarro, B. Auerbach, Ayana Arce, R. Beccherle, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Ariel Schwartzman, Andrey Soukharev, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, David Yu, Dorothee Schaile, Gabriella Pasztor, Lars Beemster, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Douglas Benjamin, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Akshay Katre, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Soshi Tsuno, Adam Davison, Graziano Bruni, Liang Guan, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Antonio Limosani, Calin Alexa, K. E. Selbach, Carlos Escobar, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Klaus Hamacher, Lei Zhou, Akira Yamamoto, R. D. Kass, Katsuya Yamauchi, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Giovanni Crosetti, Klaus Mönig, Alexey Anisenkov, Toshi Sumida, Lingshan Xu, Basil Schneider, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Jana Kraus, K. Benslama, David Bertsche, Michel Raymond, Andreas Hoecker, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Tibor Ženiš, Gareth Thomas Fletcher, Vaclav Vacek, Sara Strandberg, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Martin Nagel, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Hidetoshi Otono, Michiru Kaneda, Antonio Ferrer, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Bruce Schumm, Marino Romano, Michael Boehler, Laurent Schoeffel, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Satoshi Tanaka, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Torre Wenaus, Sky French, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Hal Evans, Brian Cole, Evgeny Starchenko, Tulin Varol, Herman Ten Kate, Thomas Nunnemann, Lukas Heinrich, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Yona Oren, D. Short, K. D. Joshi, Giulio Aielli, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Maja Tylmad, Ilija Vukotic, Peter Koevesarki, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Paul de Jong, Thijs Cornelissen, Vivek Jain, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Chris Hays, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Benjamin Brau, M. Hohlfeld, Andreas Korn, Kevin Sapp, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Veit Scharf, Nazim Huseynov, Attilio Picazio, Orel Gueta, Fabrice Balli, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, C. P. Buszello, Stephanie Majewski, H. Khandanyan, Peng Ge, Simona Serena Bocchetta, J. E.M. Robinson, Olga Beltramello, Valery Khovanskiy, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Stanislav Pospisil, Ofir Gabizon, Clara Troncon, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Federico Sforza, Kenneth Johns, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Dai Kobayashi, Katsumasa Ikematsu, Daniel Levin, Mansoora Shamim, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, K. Amako, Carlos Sandoval, Roderich Engelmann, J. Bohm, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, E. E. Kluge, H. Jansen, David Cameron, James Koll, A. Koutsman, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Melissa Ridel, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Karl Heinz Hiller, Lei Li, C. Deluca, Rogier van der Geer, Elisabetta Pianori, F. Vannucci, Clement Helsens, Alexey Talyshev, Gueorgui Chelkov, A. Pranko, Petr Sicho, José Silva, Thomas LeCompte, Richard Wall, Karen Chen, Stefano Passaggio, Riccardo Di Sipio, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, Masaki Ishitsuka, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Vincent Garonne, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, M. Ugland, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Aaron James Armbruster, Sandro Palestini, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Torsten Harenberg, Nicoletta Garelli, Constantin-Mihai Cuciuc, M. Shimojima, Robert Harrington, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, S. N. White, Liang Li, Rachik Soualah, Camila Rangel-Smith, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Javier Llorente Merino, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Jean-Francois Marchand, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Gizo Nanava, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, David Salek, Yaroslav Grishkevich, Francesco Spanò, William James Dearnaley, B. Stugu, Alberto Cervelli, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Robert Richter, Theodota Lagouri, Yibin Pan, Metin Arik, E. Tiouchichine, Sabrina Sacerdoti, H. Martinez, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Nigel Hessey, Francesco Lanni, David Rousseau, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Iftach Sadeh, Ricardo Gonçalo, João Antonio Pina, Olof Lundberg, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Helena Santos, Charles Young, H. Merritt, Ewan Hill, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Norman McCubbin, Tomasz Bold, O. M. Kind, Dmitry Golubkov, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, V. Chernyatin, Tomoe Kishimoto, N. Tannoury, Mihai Ciubancan, Yichen Li, Kathryn Grimm, Nora Emilia Pettersson, M. Morii, Michael Begel, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Carlos Lacasta, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, Shinhong Kim, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Valeria Perez Reale, Hongbo Liao, G. Sellers, Robert Zimmermann, Minoru Hirose, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Lee Tomlinson, Andres Carlos Florez Bustos, Masaya Ishino, Craig Wiglesworth, A. Renaud, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Ryuichi Ueno, Zuzana Rurikova, Andy Haas, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Pierluigi Catastini, Ruth Poettgen, Tim Scanlon, Kambiz Mahboubi, Anne Kathrin Becker, P. Chang, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Viktor Kramarenko, Ilya Korolkov, Peter Klok, Jacob Howard, Lars Graber, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, V. I. Rud, Bakul Gaur, Anders Floderus, Antonio Sbrizzi, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, T. Wittig, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Tim Martin, D. Hellmich, Francesc Vives Vaque, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tae Min Hong, Zdenek Vykydal, Ossama AbouZeid, Tai-Hua Lin, Pamela Ferrari, Cinzia Da Via, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Suyog Shrestha, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Raffaele Giordano, Remi Lafaye, Kate Shaw, Gabriel Palacino, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Rafal Staszewski, Evan Wulf, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Travis Bain, Luke Lambourne, Evgeniy Khramov, A. Gemmell, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Paul Soueid, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, A. Succurro, Guilherme Nunes Hanninger, D. Tsionou, C. Hengler, Daniel van der Ster, Teng Jian Khoo, Francesco Marzano, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, S. Nektarijevic, E. Gornicki, Andrey Kiryunin, John Huth, Peter Nemethy, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Ingrid Deigaard, Kelby Anderson, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Axel König, Michael Dührssen, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Stefan Guindon, R. M. Buckingham, Y. Sasaki, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, Toyonobu Okuyama, Fuqiang Wang, S. Gozpinar, M. Rescigno, C. M. Lester, Liron Barak, Brais Lopez Paredes, K. Tollefson, Alessandro La Rosa, Giacomo Artoni, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Catherine Hsu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Jessica Metcalfe, Konrad Kleinknecht, Robert Stanek, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Chiho Wang, Krzysztof Wozniak, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Seth Caughron, Jane Cummings, J. Huston, Shingo Kazama, Jenny Ivarsson, Andrew Meade, Harold Ogren, Thomas James Neep, M. Wright, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Zofia Czyczula, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Pawel Malecki, Leonid Gladilin, Orin Harris, P. Sinervo, Johannes Erdmann, Giovanni Zurzolo, G. Mirabelli, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Alexander Undrus, Caterina Pizio, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Marc-Andre Pleier, Almut Pingel, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Valentina Tudorache, Archil Durglishvili, Frederik Rühr, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Matthias Hamer, Nikolina Ilic, Loek Hooft van Huysduynen, Ghita Rahal, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Peter van Gemmeren, S. F. Brazzale, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, A. L. Yen, V. Sorin, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Sven Menke, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Andrew Lankford, Francesca Bucci, Michael A. Strauss, Barbara Wosiek, F. Tian, Domizia Orestano, Giacinto Piacquadio, Haijun Yang, Oleksandr Viazlo, Marc Lehmacher, L. Bugge, Ahmimed Ouraou, L. Yao, Philip Sommer, Simon Feigl, Helfried Burckhart, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, David Saxon, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Dusan Bruncko, Constantinos Melachrinos, Mogens Dam, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, John Backus Mayes, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Paolo Bagnaia, Ariella Cattai, B. Gibbard, Yuto Komori, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Merlin Davies, Daniel Hayden, Naoko Kanaya, Robert Clarke, Antoine Marzin, Imma Riu, Jaroslav Gunther, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, T. Sandoval, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Sara Borroni, Claire David, Daniel Tovey, Sara Mahmoud, Joaquin Poveda, Richard Bates, C. R. Boddy, Marine Kuna, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Eve Le Menedeu, Alexander Sood, Sara Diglio, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Phillip George Hamnett, Ivan Lopez Paz, Stefania Xella, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, A. Sircar, Charlie Isaksson, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Zhongliang Ren, Yiftah Silver, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Bertrand Nicquevert, Jason Veatch, Valentina Santina Gallo, Borut Paul Kerševan, Elena Plotnikova, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Andrej Filipcic, G. Cattani, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, A. Khomich, Lillian Smestad, Enrico Pasqualucci, James Coggeshall, Hans Peter Beck, Marco Bruschi, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Philipp Anger, J. Mechnich, Ignazio Massa, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, N. Ghodbane, Qun Ouyang, R. Ishmukhametov, P. L. Rosendahl, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Anna Sfyrla, Eda Yildirim, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Marcella Bona, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Marlon Barbero, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, H. Keoshkerian, Wolfgang Lukas, Muhammad Saleem, Rishiraj Pravahan, J. Boudreau, Marco Delmastro, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Paul Tipton, Christina Potter, M. Martinez, Masato Aoki, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, Aaron Bundock, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Paola Giannetti, Alexander Madsen, Bertrand Brelier, David Francis, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Marcello Fanti, Elisa Musto, Sara Valentinetti, John Almond, J. Ernwein, Markus Nordberg, Ayda Beddall, Nathalie Besson, Arthur Moraes, Maddalena Giulini, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Predrag Cirkovic, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Kenji Kiuchi, Valerio Grassi, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Rie Kurumida, Frank Winklmeier, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, S. Yanush, Andre Schoening, Andrew Chisholm, Ralph Vigne, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, N. Soni, Maria Curatolo, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Feng Lu, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Nikolai Topilin, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Peter Love, Wolfgang Mader, Samira Hassani, Sonja Hillert, Geert-Jan Besjes, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Theodora Papadopoulou, Rami Vanguri, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Nuno Anjos, M. Simonyan, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Gregor Herten, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Andrzej Olszewski, Georg Lenzen, G. Compostella, Semen Turchikhin, Elizabeth Ptacek, Simone Amoroso, Frank Berghaus, P. Mättig, John Morris, P. A. Wijeratne, Juergen Thomas, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Stefano Giagu, H. S. Bansil, Andrii Tykhonov, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Petre Dita, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, R. Calkins, W. M. Thong, Nicolas Ellis, Samir Ferrag, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Sarah Heim, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Mauro Iodice, Max Scherzer, Sebastien Franz, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Katherine Copic, Karl-Johan Grahn, David Lissauer, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Thomas Lohse, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Sourabh Dube, Guido Gagliardi, S. V. Mouraviev, Givi Sekhniaidze, Till Nattermann, Ruggero Turra, Barry Spurlock, Miriam Watson, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, James Proudfoot, Luz Stella Gomez Fajardo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Shimpei Yamamoto, M. P. Goulette, Christian Gutschow, Peter Sherwood, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Maia Mosidze, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Rosa Simoniello, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Bernhard Meirose, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Martin Tripiana, Weiming Yao, B. Chapleau, Paul Thompson, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, N. Bousson, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, Natascha Schuh, James Pinfold, Marko Mikuž, Daniël Alphonsus Adrianus Geerts, Peter Kluit, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Susanne Kuehn, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Olga Rezanova, Stephen Sekula, Benedetto Giacobbe, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Yoshio Arai, Romain Madar, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Jan Jongmanns, Christopher Potter, James Monk, Andrea Coccaro, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, D. Puldon, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Jacob Groth-Jensen, Claudia Glasman, S. Tanaka, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Sylwia Migas, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Patrick Czodrowski, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Yoji Hasegawa, S. Hasegawa, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Samuel Calvet, Alexander Mann, Simonetta Gentile, Allison McCarn, Shikma Bressler, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Marcos Jimenez Belenguer, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, H. P. Skottowe, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Kathrin Leonhardt, Richard Dante St Denis, M. Rose, Yuji Enari, Ketevi Assamagan, Andrea Formica, Stefano Camarda, Brian Alexander Long, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Mathias Uhlenbrock, Frederick Dallaire, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Laurent Chevalier, Eckhard von Toerne, Carsten Meyer, M. Byszewski, Paul Hanke, C. Pahl, Johann Collot, Igor Potrap, Pavlos Ioannou, P. Gagnon, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Samah Abdel Khalek, P. Skubic, Alexander Law, Uli Schäfer, Jochen Schieck, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Daniele Puddu, Alessandro Cerri, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Philip Bechtle, Lea Caminada, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Maria Fiascaris, C. Haber, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Markus Warsinsky, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, S. Bedikian, Andreas Salzburger, Stan Thompson, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, António Onofre, Elena Solfaroli Camillocci, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, Dominik Derendarz, Robert Blair, Joao Seixas, Hrachya Hakobyan, Martin White, Eric Feng, Tomáš Javůrek, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Horst Oberlack, Francisca Garay Walls, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Claire Alexandra Lee, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Olaf Nackenhorst, Martin zur Nedden, A. A. Nepomuceno, Christophe Clement, Yvonne Peters, R. Sandstroem, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Jennifer Godfrey, Siegfried Wenig, Hok Chuen Cheng, Elisabeta Badescu, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Andrew Brandt, I. V. Gorelov, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Viviana Cavaliere, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, M. Wittgen, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Dmitry Milstein, Heiko Lacker, Martin Flechl, Alberto Annovi, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Y. Sakurai, Liming Chen, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, Luiz Caloba, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Bart Butler, E. A. Fitzgerald, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Henric George Wilkens, Seog Oh, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Takahiko Kondo, Edmund Dawe, Claudio Santoni, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, William Buttinger, Olivier Davignon, Christopher John Young, D. De Pedis, W. Bhimji, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, J. R. Carter, Carsten Hensel, Luca Fiorini, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, G. Khoriauli, Chunhui Chen, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, M. Deliyergiyev, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Michal Dwuznik, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Jan Godlewski, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Christoph Rembser, Peter Loscutoff, Agnieszka Leyko, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, Takashi Yamanaka, D. Vladoiu, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, D. Jennens, R. Herrberg-Schubert, Katharine Leney, Jiri Dolejsi, Javier Sánchez, D. Hall, Claude Guyot, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Stefano Zambito, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, K. M. Mercurio, Irinel Caprini, Hisaya Kurashige, H. Laier, João Carvalho, Sally Seidel, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Mohamed El Kacimi, Guido Negri, Lucio Cerrito, B. G. Fulsom, Holger Schulz, Jianming Qian, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, Jorn Dines Hansen, A. Boveia, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Peter Manning, Mikhail Mineev, Dragan Popovic, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Simon George, Richard Polifka, Grigori Rybkin, Driss Charfeddine, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, Pawel Plucinski, Fabiola Gianotti, Tomoya Iizawa, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Luis Rodrigues, E. Davies, Alexei Sisakyan, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Brian Walsh, George Redlinger, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Sascha Mehlhase, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Cyril Becot, Elena Oliver Garcia, M. Pohl, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, V. Arnal, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, Yu Suzuki, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Dmitriy Maximov, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Julien Cogan, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Rudolf Thun, A. Khoroshilov, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Sylvestre Pires, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Marcello Borri, Charles Leggett, Remie Hanna, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Rute Pedro, Xavier Portell Bueso, Roger Jones, A. Firan, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, H. Lee, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, James Howarth, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Erik Johansson, Ricardo Piegaia, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Adrian Vogel, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Philippe Schwemling, Klemens Mueller, Claudia Gemme, Vladimir Vinogradov, M. Schwoerer, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Francesca Ungaro, Gabriel Stoicea, Antonio Passeri, Hee Yeun Kim, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Konstantinos Bachas, Stefan Wolf Weber, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Gabriella Sciolla, Sabine Elles, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Till Eifert, Santiago González de la Hoz, Zhili Weng, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Tomas Slavicek, P. Lichard, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, D. M. Seliverstov, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Sylvie Brunet, Valery Pozdnyakov, Steffen Staerz, Lidia Dell'Asta, Thi Kieu Oanh Doan, C. J. Oram, Jens Weingarten, Fabrice Hubaut, Tony Liss, David Miller, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Gauthier Alexandre, Alexander Solodkov, N. C. Ryder, Christopher A. Schmitt, Lauren Tompkins, Elvira Rossi, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, R. Apolle, David South, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, John Parsons, Christian Goeringer, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, E. Hines
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 739:320-342
Measurements of charged-particle fragmentation functions of jets produced in ultra-relativistic nuclear collisions can provide insight into the modification of parton showers in the hot, dense medi ...
Autor:
Vasiliki Kouskoura, Dusan Bruncko, P. S. Wells, P. L. Rosendahl, Alfred Goshaw, V. Pozdnyakov, Marcella Bona, W. Mohr, J. Fischer, Roman Lysak, K. Karakostas, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marino Romano, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, G. Galster, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, J. P. Araque, S. Cabrera Urbán, Jason Tam, D. Amidei, F. Tepel, Kun Liu, James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Guido Ciapetti, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, S. Miglioranzi, Gianluca Introzzi, A. J. Horton, Michel Lefebvre, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, A. Henrichs, Chase Owen Shimmin, D. Kyriazopoulos, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Andrii Tykhonov, Susanne Kuehn, Speranza Falciano, Arthur Schaffer, Phillip Allport, F. A. Teischinger, David Malon, Sabine Lammers, Driss Benchekroun, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, Michele Livan, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Deywis Moreno, Ivan Sykora, Joe Taenzer, Xifeng Ruan, James Proudfoot, R. Schaefer, A. Karamaoun, S. Perrella, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Abraham Seiden, Christian Gutschow, Andrea Catinaccio, Fabian Spettel, H. Khandanyan, Anna Kaczmarska, E. Le Menedeu, D. Cavalli, F. M. Giorgi, Matthew King, Serban Constantinescu, G. A. Cowan, Andrew Mehta, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, R. Santonico, Jens Weingarten, Thibault Guillemin, Jos Vermeulen, Th. D. Papadopoulou, Tetsuro Mashimo, Ian Brock, Y. B. Pan, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, J. A. Klinger, J. A. Bogaerts, G. Mancini, K. Hanawa, I. Yusuff, R. Kowalewski, Margherita Primavera, Shota Tsiskaridze, Lukasz Zwalinski, T. Ravenscroft, Peter Hansen, Carl Gwilliam, Renat Sadykov, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Alessandra Doria, Rudiger Voss, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Michal Svatos, Masahiro Morinaga, Peter Kodys, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Andrey Sapronov, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Fuqiang Wang, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, E. Musto, T. Hayashi, L. Hauswald, Iacopo Vivarelli, P. Mullen, S. B. King, Simon Lin, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Christian Schmitt, M. Proissl, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, W. H. Hopkins, M. P. Sanders, José Luís da Silva, Richard Polifka, Steven Robertson, F. Hoenig, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Koichi Nagai, F. Kiss, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, D. Vladoiu, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, J. Cummings, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Gareth Hughes, N. D. Patel, Y. Silver, B. J. O’Brien, C. J. S. Young, Peter Loch, Arnaud Lucotte, Kristin Lohwasser, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Amelia Maio, Dilip Jana, Giovanna Cottin, B. Lemmer, Dirk Sammel, M. Wu, T. A. Hülsing, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, S. Meehan, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Vivek Jain, Vadim Bednyakov, S. Moritz, K. Kreutzfeldt, Angel Campoverde, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. D. Cooper, Mingliang Zhou, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Stefano Camarda, A. Tudorache, A. M. Leyko, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Ciubancan, Juan Fuster, P. Nevski, I. Deigaard, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, Christopher Meyer, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Philipp Stolte, Hrachya Hakobyan, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Y. Huang, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, G. Chiarelli, Barbara Wosiek, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, M. Yamada, C. Unverdorben, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Dimitrios Iliadis, Pedro Urrejola, M. Battaglia, Paul Newman, Haijun Yang, P. Anger, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, S. Raddum, Fabrice Balli, G. Conti, Manuel Neumann, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Sergey Timoshenko, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, Halina Abramowicz, Bradley Axen, D. Schaefer, Toshi Sumida, H. Lu, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, D. Quilty, N. C. Ryder, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, R. Bartoldus, Michael Kobel, Osamu Sasaki, Chen Zhou, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, Givi Sekhniaidze, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Kyungeon Choi, Stewart Martin-Haugh, S. Jabbar, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Frank Berghaus, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, A. Succurro, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Daniel Whiteson, A. Soloshenko, J. B. Blanchard, Bradley Cox, C. L. Lampen, V. Scarfone, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, K. Amako, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, A. Juste Rozas, L. Merola, J. Solc, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, C. Schwanenberger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, G. Zhang, Jiri Kvita, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, Gabriella Gaudio, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Christos Leonidopoulos, Emily Nurse, M. Filipuzzi, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Samuel Calvet, A. W. J. Pin, Laurent Vacavant, Martin Aleksa, Stefano Veneziano, Shikma Bressler, Regina Moles-Valls, A. Di Simone, D. Puldon, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Didier Ferrere, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, A. A. Maier, Ulrike Blumenschein, E. N. Thompson, E. Fullana Torregrosa, P. Jussel, V. S. Bobrovnikov, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, P. Gauzzi, Oleh Kivernyk, P. Radloff, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Akira Yamamoto, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Stéphane Jézéquel, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, David Francis, P. Davison, Simonetta Gentile, Y. Nagai, Igor Aleksandrov, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Grigori Rybkin, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Viacheslav Rud, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Masahiro Kuze, N. Kondrashova, Brad Abbott, M. Hohlfeld, Anthony Keith Morley, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Maarten Boonekamp, P. Catastini, Pierre Petroff, T. H. Lin, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Daniel Mori, Sergey Denisov, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Martin Wessels, K. Bendtz, Viviana Cavaliere, E. E. Kluge, M. Endo, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, N. van Eldik, P. Rados, David Rousseau, Stefania Spagnolo, S. N. Karpov, Peter Wagner, Daniel Muenstermann, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, J. B. Liu, J. Henderson, M. Sosebee, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, M. Trovatelli, Austin Basye, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Siyuan Sun, S. P. Mc Kee, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Maiken Pedersen, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, J. Wittkowski, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Vit Vorobel, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, A. T. Law, E. Guido, Claudio Luci, L. E. Price, Jelena Krstic, M. A. Thomson, E. Ideal, Martin Spousta, M. Jackson, Vadim Gratchev, C. Limbach, I. Yeletskikh, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Edmund Dawe, Masahiro Ikeno, G. Lehmann Miotto, M. Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Vlastimil Kus, E. Petrolo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Craig Wiglesworth, K. Nagata, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, H. L. Li, C. Taccini, Theodota Lagouri, G. Compostella, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lj Simic, C. Hengler, Marcelo Vogel, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, C. Da Via, Ruchika Nayyar, J. Llorente Merino, H. Akerstedt, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Olivier Arnaez, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Christoph Falk Anders, I. Angelozzi, Paolo Francavilla, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, David Calvet, Valerio Rossetti, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Alexey Boldyrev, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, F. Vives Vaque, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Tamar Djobava, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, Andreas Salzburger, F. Friedrich, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Bianca Osculati, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, S. De Castro, R. Cantrill, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, A. Ferretto Parodi, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Janusz Chwastowski, J. Urban, S. Schramm, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, T. Heck, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, S. Fernandez Perez, Evelin Meoni, J. Machado Miguens, R. Subramaniam, A. Kuhl, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Monika Wielers, Agostino Lanza, Eric Lancon, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, C. Young, Takashi Kubota, Regina Caputo, F. M. Garay Walls, Toyonobu Okuyama, Stephen Watts, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Manuela Campanelli, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, E. Pueschel, L. Brenner, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, S. J. Wollstadt, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Oleg Brandt, Joao Saraiva, L. Tomlinson, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ricardo Piegaia, Nicolin Govender, Bruno Mansoulie, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Danijela Bogavac, D. Büscher, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Sandra Kortner, Cesare Bini, Adele Rimoldi, H. De la Torre, Liming Chen, Heinz Pernegger, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, Alexander Zaitsev, A. De Santo, James Catmore, Richard Teuscher, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, J. G. Cogan, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Libor Nozka, H. Esch, B. Lopez Paredes, Francesco Cirotto, Mark Hodgkinson, Claudia Glasman, Bruce Schumm, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Siarhei Harkusha, Tomas Sykora, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Takahiro Fusayasu, James Howarth, B. C. Cerio, Liaoshan Shi, Ingo Bloch, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Marco Sessa, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Elisabetta Pianori, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, C. Jeske, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, M. D. Beattie, Laura Rehnisch, L. L. Ma, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Franklin, L. Colasurdo, M. Levy, Tadeusz Kowalski, F.C. Pastore, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Christoph Rembser, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, F. E. Taylor, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Dimitris Varouchas, Manolis Dris, O. Lundberg, Stefanie Adomeit, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, Jean-Francois Grivaz, P. de Jong, C. Malone, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Z. Kohout, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Andrea Gaudiello, Sergey Peleganchuk, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Kunihiro Nagano, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Ikuo Ueda, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, M. Pagáčová, M. Saimpert, Dominik Derendarz, J. Stahlman, Stephen Hillier, Stefano Zambito, Attilio Picazio, C. Zimmermann, Bogdan Malaescu, Albert Olariu, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Katsumasa Ikematsu, J. Jentzsch, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, B. Martin dit Latour, A. Yurkewicz, Hayk Pirumov, Stephane Willocq, Charlie Isaksson, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, G. Mc Goldrick, J. Rieger, Tancredi Carli, J. E. Blanco, Jaroslav Guenther, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Satoshi Tanaka, Giorgi Arabidze, Craig Buttar, Alberto Cervelli, Alexey Anisenkov, T. Nunnemann, Tibor Ženiš, João Antonio Pina, S. Darmora, Faig Ahmadov, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, R. Debbe, L. Lopes, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Kenneth Johns, T. Mueller, Szymon Gadomski, Daniel Hayden, William Axel Leight, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Benjamin Pearson, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, Mahsana Haleem, Dominik Duda, S. Pedraza Lopez, A. Koutsman, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Filippo Ceradini, Oldrich Kepka, Elemer Nagy, Armin Michael Nairz, António Amorim, Hasko Stenzel, Chiara Roda, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, I. Santoyo Castillo, Torre Wenaus, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Sofia Vallecorsa, Kerstin Lantzsch, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Valerio Bortolotto, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, Tomoe Kishimoto, A. Valero, A. L. Yen, M. I. Besana, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Dominique Pallin, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Yan Benhammou, D. I. Narrias Villar, G. T. Jones, Jelena Jovicevic, R. Beccherle, B. Maček, M. El Kacimi, Eda Yildirim, J. R. Goddard, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Francois Vazeille, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, K. Sapp, H. Y. Song, J. Wetter, Claire Bourdarios, Federica Legger, K. W. McFarlane, Andrzej Olszewski, F. Zhang, Michael Rijssenbeek, D. Bullock, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Elisabeth Schopf, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, Sarah Kate Boutle, H. Ten Kate, Saverio D'Auria, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Samuel Webb, C. P. Ward, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Norbert Wermes, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, W. H. Bell, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Mauro Iodice, Sabine Elles, P. G. Hamnett, H. Keoshkerian, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Junpei Maeda, C. Rangel-Smith, Artem Maevskiy, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Jonathan Long, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Tom McCarthy, Theodoros Alexopoulos, D. Lissauer, K. M. Mercurio, Miriam Watson, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Joerg Behr, Y. Ilchenko, Alexander Milov, Adrian John Bevan, M. A. Pickering, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Eilam Gross, Romain Madar, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Davide Caforio, Laurent Serin, Joao Seixas, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, X. Wang, Juan Terron, K. Meier, Tomas Kosek, D. De Pedis, Kaushik De, Martin Tripiana, Theresa Obermann, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Diane Cinca, Dmitri Dedovich, R. van der Geer, A. Saddique, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Yongsun Kim, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Carmen Maidantchik, Georgios Iakovidis, Z. M. Karpova, Olga Novgorodova, Yahya Tayalati, Justas Zalieckas, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, James Pinfold, Alan Litke, Olga Igonkina, Marc Escalier, Bakul Gaur, Valery Khovanskiy, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Vojtech Pleskot, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Petr Sicho, Rui Wang, P. C. F. Glaysher, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, Horst Oberlack, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, K. Becker, R. Hanna, F. Buehrer, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, B. G. Fulsom, Daniel Marley, C. Pizio, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Nenad Vranjes, T. Bain, N. Lu, John Kenneth Anders, R. F. Y. Peters, F. Hariri, M. Dano Hoffmann, Ariella Cattai, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, G. Vardanyan, M. I. Martínez, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Yulin Gao, Guennadi Borissov, G. Savage, Andrea Messina, Yangyang Cheng, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. Swiatlowski, Mikhail Karnevskiy, P. D. Thompson, Tomoaki Nakamura, M. Stoebe, Jianming Qian, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Henrik Ohman, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Aidan Robson, Matthias Klein, F. Marzano, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, James Walder, Alan Watson, Nikolai Rusakovich, Nurcan Ozturk, Olaf Nackenhorst, Kevin Varvell, A. Sanchez, Aaron James Armbruster, P. Ge, Haiping Peng, B. A. Long, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, S. González de la Hoz, T. Ince, Tim Adye, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, Estelle Scifo, James Monk, J. Schwindling, Axel König, N. Valencic, Juansher Jejelava, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, Alexey Ezhilov, Mariya Shiyakova, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, A. Leisos, Koji Nakamura, Justin Griffiths, Andrea Bocci, D. O. Jamin, Daniel Lellouch, Caterina Monini, P. Conde Muiño, A. Irles Quiles, Steven Goldfarb, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, R. P. Thun, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, Eugen Ertel, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Kiyoshi Kawade, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, Francesco Spanò, Catrin Bernius, Francesco Lacava, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Paul Fraser Harrison, Gabriella Sciolla, S. Gupta, S. De Cecco, S. A. Olivares Pino, Stefan Richter, C. Hsu, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Ka Ming Tsui, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, E. Piccaro, J. H. N. Rosten, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, W. C. Fisher, Evgueni Ladygin, L. Aperio Bella, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, S. Donati, Yao Ming, H. A. Neal, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, R. D. Kass, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Elisabeth Petit, Alexander Mann, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, V. M. Kotov, K. A. Parker, J. P. Grohs, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, O. M. Kind, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Mariagrazia Alviggi, L. Duguid, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, John Parsons, Michael Begel, M. B. Skinner, A. Kobayashi, Allison McCarn, Alexander Naip Tuna, Giuseppe Salamanna, T. Balestri, Z. Barnovska, James Ferrando, Lingshan Xu, Mihail Chizhov, Heather Gray, I. Massa, F. Kuger, B. L. Clark, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, J. Bouffard, Christian Bohm, Huiwen Ji, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Joseph Izen, Paul Miyagawa, J. Montejo Berlingen, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, M. Barisonzi, Daria Zieminska, Zuzana Rurikova, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Henry Lubatti, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Alex Martyniuk, Tony Liss, Marie-Hélène Genest, Alexander Fenyuk, Sascha Mehlhase, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Cyril Becot, V. Boldea, E. Magradze, T. Nooney, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Sven Menke, P. Haefner, Kevin Michael Loew, K. Kiuchi, Nello Bruscino, Mogens Dam, J-F. Arguin, Shu Li, S. Kreiss, Laurence Anthony Spiller, S. Prasad, David Yu, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, E. Le Guirriec, A. Lewis, E. Davies, C. Fischer, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, R. Hickling, Karl Heinz Hiller, Matthias Danninger, A. Demilly, Johann Collot, Erich Varnes, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, P. Skubic, Francesco Nuti, Uli Schäfer, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Joey Huston, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Michael Solar, U. Gul, T. Brooks, Simon Henry Connell, Frank Ellinghaus, R. Zhang, Andrey Karyukhin, Clement Helsens, James Saxon, Andrei Snesarev, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Igor Potrap, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Georgios Tsipolitis, Nacim Haddad, Antonio Sbrizzi, P. J. Lösel, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, H. Reisin, Giacomo Snidero, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Ayana Arce, Stephen Lloyd, K. Sliwa, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Stephanie Zimmermann, N. Bousson, Ahmed Hasib, V. M. Malyshev, V. Castillo Gimenez, A. Renaud, A. Pingel, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Remi Lafaye, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, P. Dondero, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Li Yuan, Carlos Sandoval, David Milstead, David Lynn, O. Dale, E. Gornicki, D. Paredes Hernandez, Kelby Anderson, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Dührssen, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, J. Hays, Simon Molander, Troels Petersen, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Alessandra Forti, Sergey Kuleshov, Ahmimed Ouraou, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Yuji Yamazaki, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Hiroshi Takeda, Metin Arik, Y. Davygora, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Alexander Undrus, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, A. Ashkenazi, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, Are Strandlie, Mika Huhtinen, Efstathios Paganis, Russell Smith, Robert Blair, A. J. Chuinard, H. Kucuk, Cunfeng Feng, Dmitry Golubkov, Xiangyang Ju, A. J. Turvey, Claire Gwenlan, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Chris Hays, Emma Tolley, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, M. Bessner, Heberth Torres, Julius Hrivnac, A. A. Nepomuceno, Laura Fabbri, A. Fischer, J-P. Meyer, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Andrey Kamenshchikov, H. Liao, Claudio Conta, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Valentina Maria Cairo, Ph Gris, Michael Rammensee, S. J. Batista, Antonio Miucci, Brett Jackson, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Anja Vest, Cecile Deterre, Yosuke Takubo, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Jing-Dong Guo, Francois Touchard, A. Palma, S. N. White, Liang Li, Johannes Erdmann, Ch. Geich-Gimbel, Sara Ghasemi, Yang Gao, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, Ricardo Neves, Bertrand Laforge, W. D. Breaden Madden, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, Dave Britton, Steven Patrick Alkire, A. Lehan, D. Hu, Hyun-Chul Kim, H. van der Graaf, A. Di Mattia, Laura Perini, J. T. Linnemann, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Philippe Mermod, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Michel Vetterli, J. Agricola, Mateusz Dyndal, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, M. Wittgen, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Andrzej Zemla, Evgeny Shulga, W. Lukas, Serhat Istin, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, Anne-luise Poley, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, John Alison, Mikhail Mineev, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, C. W. Black, Siegfried Wenig, Andrew D. Hamilton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, J. S. Lange, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, N. Soni, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, C. David, James Bensinger, M. Giulini, Ariel Schwartzman, Heidi Sandaker, L. Feremenga, Alexey Antonov, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Aleksey Buzykaev, Antoine Marzin, M. Della Pietra, Rosemarie Aben, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Ph. Schwegler, Jan Andre Stillings, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, Barbara Liberti, Yang Li, F. Lasagni Manghi, S. W. Weber, B. K. B. Chow, H. J. Maddocks, A. M. Henriques Correia, A. La Rosa, Thijs Cornelissen, Tatsumi Koi, B. Sopko, I. Lopez Paz, Junji Tojo, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, K. Karthik, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Manfredi Ronzani, R. Yakabe, Andrea Coccaro, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, J. R. Carter, K. G. Tan, Helena Santos, J. E. Black, John Huth, Sara Valentinetti, M. Becker, Heiko Lacker, Yasuyuki Horii, Igor Gavrilenko, Alberto Annovi, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Daniela Rebuzzi, E. Perez Codina, J. K. Nilsen, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Nils Krumnack, Rachel Rosten, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Therese Sjursen, Pamela Ferrari, H. von der Schmitt, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Dorothee Schaile, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Jiurong Liu, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, L. Guan, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Konstantinos Bachas, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Bartosz Mindur, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Alexandru Dafinca, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Imma Riu, Melissa Ridel, Stefan Schmitt, Kenji Hamano, F. De Lorenzi, Ulrich Landgraf, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Adriana Milic, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, R. Ishmukhametov, Marine Kuna, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Matthew Gignac, Camille Belanger-Champagne, G. Zurzolo, Jana Kraus, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, O. Gueta, Benjamin Brau, Massimo Corradi, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, Mario Lassnig, P. Plucinski, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Luca Fiorini, Nazim Huseynov, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel M. Levin, Mark Oreglia, Arwa Bannoura, Pa. Malecki, D. Sosa, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Jan Godlewski, D. Jennens, Kostantinos Kordas, Ayda Beddall, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, H. Wahlberg, Alberto Stabile, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, L. Alio, William Joseph Johnson, M. P. Geisler, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Vanguri, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, Jenny Ivarsson, S. S. Mortensen, Harold Ogren, Michael Shupe, C. Deluca, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, Gueorgui Chelkov, G. Lefebvre, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, Chunhui Chen, D. Bertsche, Yu Bai, E. Strauss, James Chapman, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, N. I. Zimine, Francesco Lanni, Katsufumi Sato, D. Côté, J. Lacey, J. Boudreau, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Wolfgang Wagner, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Erez Etzion, V. Giangiobbe, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Danuta Kisielewska, Alain Bellerive, Francois Corriveau, Leonid Gladilin, Itsuo Nakano, Elias Coniavitis, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, A. Di Ciaccio, Jeanette Lorenz, Kate Shaw, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, G. Amundsen, S. J. Kahn, J. D. Hansen, Harald Fox, Yuto Minami, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, S. Hageböck, Fairouz Malek, Lashkar Kashif, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Matteo Negrini, Branislav Ristic, R. D. Schamberger, Suyog Shrestha, Deepak Kar, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, Kalliopi Iordanidou, M. Shamim, Masato Aoki, G. Cortiana, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Craig Blocker, Davide Boscherini, J. Jimenez Pena, Phillip Gutierrez, Gregor Herten, Olga Beltramello, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, T. Kohriki, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Y. Komori, M. Fiascaris, T. A. Schwarz, K. Sekhon, P. Giromini, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Evgenia Cheremushkina, A. Castelli, Otmar Biebel, Maia Mosidze, Dj. Sijacki, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Anna Shcherbakova, Sally Seidel, Y. Sakurai, Irinel Caprini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, S. I. Buda, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Domizia Orestano, Sophie Henrot-Versille, M. Dobre, Felix Mueller, C. Meineck, Max Baak, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Jens Janssen, V. Tudorache, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Avi Gershon, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Richard Bates, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, C. Bertsche, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, A. Beddall, Aaron Angerami, M. Ughetto, Philip Sommer, Tommaso Colombo, Sabrina Sacerdoti, James Baker Beacham, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Lidia Smirnova, B. Mandelli, Laurent Chevalier, F. A. Arduh, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Fred Loebinger, Alessandro Polini, Ossama AbouZeid, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Tiesheng Dai, C. Betancourt, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Adam Jinaru, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Alejandro Alonso, R. J. Falla, V. Scharf, Pavel Reznicek, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Bruce Yabsley, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Geng-Yuan Jeng, John Baines, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Shima Shimizu, M. Hasegawa, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, Luiz Caloba, M. Saleem, Katharine Leney, Fabrizio Scuri, Stefania Xella, Gustaaf Brooijmans, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Kerstin Jon-And, Thomas Lohse, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexander Morton, J. C-L. Tseng, Fr Pastore, K. Mahboubi, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jia Jian Teoh, Gerjan Bobbink, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Daniel Guest, Werner Wiedenmann, Emmanuel Busato, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Eitan Gozani, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christian Luedtke, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, W. J. Murray, H. C. Cheng, Edisher Tskhadadze, P. Teixeira-Dias, Per Werner, Simon Head, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, P. Rose, Joe Kroll, Louis Fayard, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Tomoyuki Saito, David Berge, Alexander Sood, Scarlet Norberg, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, Martin Hoeferkamp, M. Tylmad, Yan Jie Schnellbach, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, K. D. Joshi, I. van Vulpen, Sarah Williams, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, F. Meloni, T. Lazovich, Tristan Beau, Marko Mikuž, W-M. Yao, Johanna Gramling, E. Torró Pastor, M. S. Rudolph, David Hohn, Darren Temple, Howard Gordon, S. Argyropoulos, Peter Berta, Masaki Ishitsuka, Milos Lokajicek, Christopher Lester, F. Marroquim, Michael Andrew Parker, Remi Zaidan, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, S. Yu. Smirnov, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Giulio Aielli, Andrew White, I. Bozic, W. S. Lockman, Matthew John Baca, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, David Cameron, L. D. Liu, R. Vigne, Ana Ovcharova, Jakub Cúth, Arno Straessner, Gabriele Bertoli, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, S. P. Marsden, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, L. Coffey, Martin Rybar, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, Calin Alexa, Lillian Smestad, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, P. Dita, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Jeremy Love, Alison Elliot, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, Vadim Kantserov, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Alexey Maslennikov, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Emmanuel Monnier, A. Di Domenico, F. Anulli, A. J. Brennan, Rostislav Konoplich, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, J. E. García Navarro, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Yu. A. Tikhonov, G. Qin, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Jacob Searcy, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Ruo-yu Shang, John Hill, Merlin Davies, Jahred Adelman, Stephanie Majewski, Nikolina Ilic, V. Sanchez Martinez, Zach Marshall, Naoko Kanaya, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, Serkant Ali Cetin, Tingting Wang, K. Zengel, P. Yu Nechaeva, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, P. D. Nef, Tina Sfiligoj, Ulrich Parzefall, Philipp Fleischmann, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, Alden Stradling, Shinhong Kim, Dmitriy Maximov, Jacob Howard, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, J. Antos, T. Kwan, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, P. Lichard, C. P. Marino, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, A. Kravchenko, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Lorenzo Feligioni, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, Cong Peng, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Scott Snyder, Mario Sannino, C. Rudolph, Michael Homann, Sarah Demers, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, M. George, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Mark Scarcella, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Da Xu, Andreas Hoecker, Lorenzo Paolozzi, A. N. Sisakyan, Benedict Allbrooke, Eram Rizvi, H. Feng, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Urmila Soldevila, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, Peter Steinberg, Y. Sasaki, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Gaetano Barone, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Arnaud Ferrari, Luis March, Sten Hellman, M. Tyndel, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Frederik Rühr, Maciej Trzebinski, A. Zaman, Markus Nordberg, N. Javadov, Vincenzo Izzo, Geoffrey Gilles, Mark Neubauer, S. Borroni, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, A. C. Daniells, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, G. N. Hamity, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Bruno Galhardo, Yohei Yamaguchi, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Heather Lynn Russell, D. Freeborn, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, M. Dell’Orso, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Danilo Giugni, Ewa Stanecka, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, Sarah Louise Barnes, Fabrice Hubaut, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Jun Su, K. K. Temming, Andrew Washbrook, Andrej Filipcic, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, Enrico Tassi, Benjamin Weinert, A. Ruschke, A. Schoening, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, M. Lisovyi, Dirk Zerwas, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, H. Ghazlane, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, W. J. Dearnaley, L. A. Kogan, S. Diglio, Tracey Berry, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, G. Nunes Hanninger, Dustin Biedermann, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, G. Eigen, T. Schwindt, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tim Martin, V. Sorin, D. Hellmich, Aleandro Nisati, M. Cerv, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Lydia Roos, H. Musheghyan, Peter Love, Vincenzo Cavasinni, John Morris, R. E. Owen, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, Andreas Korn, I. A. Cioara, N. Amram, L. Mandelli, A. Gomes, Kirsten Tollefson, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Qiaoshi Zeng, D. Sidorov, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Mohammed Kaci, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, R. Camacho Toro, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Nicolas Ellis, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, F. G. Sciacca, M. Aurousseau, S. Kazama, Yee Chinn Yap, Matteo Bauce, Luke Lambourne, N. A. McCubbin, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, P. Sinervo, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, E. Sedykh, Stefan Simion, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, E. Ros, Robin Middleton, Marek Palka, C. Tsarouchas, Nicola Orlando, M. Ugland, Haiyan Wang, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Z. Vykydal, S. Youssef, T. M. Bristow, Paolo Mastrandrea, R. Spighi, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. Shushkevich, Edson Carquin, Denis Salihagic, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Eduard Simioni, Jesse Ernst, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Ivor Fleck, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Daniel Tovey, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, M. Piccinini, Dai Kobayashi, Dave Sankey, D. della Volpe, D. Salek, R. Abreu, T. Kunigo, Konstantin Belotskiy, Eduard Kladiva, L. E. Pedersen, V. Canale, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Kota Kasahara, I. Ochoa, D. Schouten, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, Peter Bussey, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, G. Anders, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. T. French, Liyuan Han, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Evangelos Gazis, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Pavol Bartos, Stan Bentvelsen, Steffen Henkelmann, G. Cree, Karel Cerny, Gian Luigi Alberghi, N. Tannoury, Bruce Barnett, Karen Chen, A. G. Leister, C. Cuthbert, Josh Moss, M. R. Jaekel, B. Penning, D. A. DeMarco, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Andreas Warburton, Liron Barak, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, V. Radeka, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Othmane Rifki, M. Villaplana Perez, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, C. Valderanis, Iro Koletsou, Ketevi Assamagan, L. Zanello, C. J. Oram, Stephen Haywood, A. Liblong, A. Kruse, Alessandro Cerri, Yiming Abulaiti, A. Floderus, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Philip Bechtle, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Edward Moyse, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, S. K. Radhakrishnan, Robert Orr, Antonio Ereditato, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Claudia Gemme, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, J. Liebal, A. Chafaq, Archil Durglishvili, Flera Rizatdinova, Gabriel Stoicea, D. Pantea, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, E. Tiouchichine, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, V. Chernyatin, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, F. Bertolucci, Gideon Bella, L. Beresford, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, C. Y. Shehu, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Yang Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Mantifel, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Giovanni Darbo, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, P. M. Tuts, Xinchou Lou, Rainer Stamen, Craig Sawyer, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, R. Yoshida, O. Viazlo, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Steven Ahlen, Y. W. Liu, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, D. Di Valentino, I. J. Watson, Andrea Sansoni, M. Kretz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, R. D. Denis, Fridolin Dittus, E. Ptacek, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, P. Bagiacchi, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Hongfang Liu, A. Corso-Radu, Dave Charlton, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, O. L. Rezanova, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Noam Hod, D. Hall, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, Hansdieter Schweiger, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Stephanie P Yuen, Pavel Tsiareshka, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, M. A. B. do Vale, M. Diamond, J. M. Yu, H. Namasivayam, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Yang Qin, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Paola Giannetti, Dorian Simon, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Shogo Kido, Sandra Leone, Edith Knoops, Christophe Clement, Thilo Pauly, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Roberto Iuppa, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Gerhard Brandt, Rachid Mazini, R. Bruneliere, A. Pranko, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, D. Puddu, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Basil Schneider, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, B. Di Girolamo, T. Maier, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Leonardo Carminati, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Reinhard Schwienhorst, R. Mandrysch, Chikara Fukunaga, Pierfrancesco Butti, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, J. Pearce, P. Gagnon, F. Vannucci, M. Casolino, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Ben Waugh, Thomas Velz, Els Koffeman, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, Claire Alexandra Lee, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, Lucio Cerrito, A. Usanova, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, V. R. Lacuesta, A. Wilson, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Lamberto Luminari, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, L. La Rotonda, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, Katherine Pachal, Hidetoshi Otono, Oleg Bulekov, Alexander Grohsjean, Lorenzo Massa, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, A. Venturini, Paolo Iengo, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Miroslav Myska, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, Naoki Kimura, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Judita Mamuzic, M. Abolins, Victoria Jane Martin, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Fernando Barreiro, J. Ocariz, V. Boisvert, Lei Zhang, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Val O'Shea, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Adam Trzupek, M. Franchini, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, William Keaton Balunas, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Ashutosh Kotwal, Christopher Hawkes, M. Mantoani, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Alexey Zhemchugov, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Goetz Gaycken, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Valerio Ippolito, Bernd Stelzer, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, Ning Zhou, M. Cooke, Corrinne Mills, N. Karastathis, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, M. E. Stramaglia, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, S. Tapia Araya, Christopher Samuel Pollard, M. Bender, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Yasuyuki Okumura, Gianluca Alimonti, Adam Edward Barton, D. T. Pignotti, Tohru Takeshita, T. Iizawa, Marilyn Marx, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Strubig, A. Nikiforov, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, X. Zhao, A. E. Baas, K. Wang, L. Bryngemark, Stefan Rave, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, C. Bock, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Torbjoern Moa, R. Peschke, K. Mochizuki
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 77
The online version of the original article can be found under doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-3910-6
Autor:
Jason Tam, D. Amidei, F. Tepel, Kun Liu, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, M. Cooke, Corrinne Mills, N. Karastathis, Christopher Samuel Pollard, M. Bender, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Yasuyuki Okumura, Speranza Falciano, Andrzej Olszewski, Elizabeth Ptacek, Elisabeth Schopf, Sofia Chouridou, Joe Taenzer, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Jason Nielsen, Gianluca Alimonti, Sarah Kate Boutle, Andrea Catinaccio, J. A. Bogaerts, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Margherita Primavera, Olga Novgorodova, Renat Sadykov, James Pinfold, H. Akerstedt, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Barisonzi, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, D. T. Pignotti, Tohru Takeshita, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, David Martin Bjergaard, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Maria Smizanska, L. Brenner, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Marco Vanadia, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Mark Slater, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Andres Pacheco Pages, Siarhei Harkusha, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Peter Loch, James Monk, G. Chiarelli, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, P. Anger, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, H. Lu, Yao Ming, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, J. Jentzsch, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Strubig, A. Nikiforov, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Allison McCarn, Georges Azuelos, James Ferrando, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Alexander Fenyuk, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, Igor Potrap, Daniel Lellouch, S. Jabbar, Attila Krasznahorkay, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, B. Mandelli, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, G. Lefebvre, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, Francesco De Lorenzi, Estel Perez Codina, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Sebastian Wahrmund, Guilherme Nunes Hanninger, C. Hengler, Marcelo Vogel, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Nacim Haddad, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, A. Castelli, Norbert Wermes, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Kambiz Mahboubi, Yahya Tayalati, Andrew D. Hamilton, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, A. E. Baas, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, C. Bock, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Antonio Di Domenico, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, E. Piccaro, K. A. Parker, J. P. Grohs, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Matthew Henry Klein, Otmar Biebel, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Luiz Caloba, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, Oleg Brandt, F. Meloni, Yu Nakahama, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Volker Büscher, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, L. L. Ma, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Margherita Spalla, H. Liao, Max Klein, Claudio Conta, Martin zur Nedden, A. A. Nepomuceno, M. Giulini, Christopher Marino, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Adam Kaluza, Katsufumi Sato, Jaehoon Yu, Vadim Gratchev, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Mossadek Talby, T. Heck, James Baker Beacham, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Kirill Prokofiev, Serguei Sivoklokov, Jean-Pierre Meyer, A. J. Brennan, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Christina Potter, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, D. Bullock, Chris Hays, M. S. Rudolph, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, K. Becker, R. Hanna, F. Buehrer, Bakul Gaur, Philip James Clark, B. A. Long, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Kerstin Lantzsch, J. Schwindling, Axel König, F. Tarrade, Igor Gavrilenko, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, N. Lu, Catrin Bernius, J. Bouffard, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, David William Casper, Dominique Pallin, Amir Farbin, R. Yoshida, O. Viazlo, Laurent Schoeffel, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, P. Dondero, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Paul Newman, Manuel Neumann, Richard Dante St Denis, Kerstin Jon-And, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Martin Hoeferkamp, M. Tylmad, Milos Lokajicek, F. Marroquim, Michael Andrew Parker, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Bruno Sopko, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Cong Peng, C. Rudolph, Kristian Gregersen, H. Esch, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, Tancredi Carli, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, J. E. Blanco, Jaroslav Guenther, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Alexander Mann, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, R. Subramaniam, Cesare Bini, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Sebastian Schmitt, G. Galster, J. Rieger, R. Beccherle, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Eda Yildirim, Emma Torró Pastor, J. R. Goddard, Steven Robertson, F. Hoenig, Kristin Lohwasser, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, Gregory Fletcher, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Philipp Stolte, M. A. Pickering, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, G. Vardanyan, A. Koutsman, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Eilam Gross, Guido Ciapetti, S. Miglioranzi, Gianluca Introzzi, A. J. Horton, Sabine Lammers, O. Dale, Laura Fabbri, A. Fischer, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Lei Li, Petr Sicho, José Silva, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, David-leon Pohl, P. C. F. Glaysher, Francesco Spanò, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, O. M. Kind, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Salamanna, Lei Zhou, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, S. J. Batista, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, Francesco Ragusa, Z. Barnovska, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, R. Schaefer, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Antonio Miucci, Anja Vest, Kyungeon Choi, Tomoe Kishimoto, Matteo Bauce, Nicola Orlando, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Fuqiang Wang, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, M. Trovatelli, John Kenneth Anders, John Parsons, Ariella Cattai, Alexander Naip Tuna, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, A. Demilly, V. M. Kotov, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Matthias Danninger, Johann Collot, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Jelena Krstic, Haijun Yang, Charles Young, Ricardo Neves, Valerio Rossetti, James Bensinger, Tetsuro Mashimo, Alexey Boldyrev, Aleksey Buzykaev, William Joseph Johnson, D. O. Jamin, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Miroslav Myska, Arnaud Ferrari, Osamu Sasaki, Antonella Succurro, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Bertrand Laforge, Yan Benhammou, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, G. T. Jones, Paul Tipton, Konrad Kleinknecht, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, P. Skubic, William Buttinger, Joey Huston, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, María Teresa Pérez García-Estañ, David Francis, J. Urban, Elisa Musto, S. Schramm, R. Spighi, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Steven Ahlen, J. Henderson, Rosemarie Aben, Shota Tsiskaridze, Cinzia Da Via, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, William Edson, Sebastian Grinstein, Simon Lin, Paul Nilsson, Peng Ge, M. Abolins, Wolfgang Mader, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, A. T. Law, Givi Sekhniaidze, Victoria Jane Martin, Olga Beltramello, Theodora Papadopoulou, E. Guido, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, D. Lissauer, Christian Schmitt, K. M. Mercurio, Kenji Hamano, Pedro Urrejola, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, M. I. Martínez, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Vadim Kostyukhin, Fernando Barreiro, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, G. Savage, Simon Henry Connell, Weiming Yao, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Carlos Escobar, B. C. Cerio, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Mika Huhtinen, Geoffrey Mullier, Laurent Vacavant, Hao Liu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, David Malon, L. Tomlinson, Francesco Cirotto, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, S. Raddum, Fabrice Balli, G. Conti, Camilla Di Donato, Y. Sakurai, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Andrea Sansoni, M. Kretz, M. Proissl, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Anna Kaczmarska, Werner Wiedenmann, P. Bagiacchi, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Ahmed Hasib, Davide Caforio, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Emmanuel Busato, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Robert Blair, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Efstathios Paganis, Toshi Sumida, V. Boisvert, Lei Zhang, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Auke-Pieter Colijn, T. Lazovich, Tristan Beau, J. A. Klinger, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, F. Hariri, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, K. Sekhon, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Geoffrey Taylor, Frank Berghaus, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Sascha Caron, Ingo Bloch, Soshi Tsuno, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, Vladimir Sulin, Edward Diehl, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Stephanie Majewski, Evelyn Thomson, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Thorsten Wengler, S. Diglio, Tingting Wang, Arnaud Pin, Joseph Haley, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, Murdock Gilchriese, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, J. E. Brau, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, D. Puldon, Tony Doyle, Adam Trzupek, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Masahiro Kuze, N. Kondrashova, T. A. Hülsing, Ariel Schwartzman, R. J. Falla, V. Scharf, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, Miho Yamada, Konstantinos Ntekas, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, M. Franchini, Vit Vorobel, F. Marzano, Alexey Talyshev, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Eduard Simioni, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Alan Wilson, Stefano Camarda, Thomas Nunnemann, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Aaron Taylor, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Ruchika Nayyar, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Kevin Black, Alessandro Di Mattia, Anna Di Ciaccio, Zdenek Kohout, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Sergey Peleganchuk, Dave Sankey, Nedaa Asbah, Ikuo Ueda, Dominik Duda, Per Johansson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Paul Fraser Harrison, António Amorim, Takashi Kubota, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Aaron James Armbruster, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, S. Kazama, W. C. Fisher, Y. Huang, Claudia Glasman, Michael Tuts, Yee Chinn Yap, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Konstantin Belotskiy, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Melissa Ridel, Maria Ilaria Besana, William Keaton Balunas, Adrian Buzatu, Johanna Gramling, Tobias Flick, C. Deluca, Thijs Cornelissen, Howard Gordon, Junji Tojo, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Ashutosh Kotwal, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, P. Mullen, S. B. King, Evgeny Soldatov, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, A. Soloshenko, Regina Caputo, F. Kiss, Tim Martin, V. Sorin, A. Kravchenko, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, A. C. Daniells, Tingting Cao, Chiara Roda, J. B. Blanchard, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, K. Amako, Riccardo de Asmundis, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, L. Merola, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, Gueorgui Chelkov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francesco Lanni, A. Corso-Radu, Dave Charlton, E. N. Thompson, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, Hulin Wang, Michael Begel, Hansdieter Schweiger, Christopher Hawkes, Minoru Hirose, Sergey Timoshenko, W. H. Hopkins, M. P. Sanders, M. Mantoani, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Zara Jane Grout, Halina Abramowicz, Bradley Axen, Viacheslav Rud, Arnaud Lucotte, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, F. Luehring, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Tatsuo Kawamoto, P. Rados, Yibin Pan, Daniel Whiteson, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Valerio Ippolito, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, O. Gueta, Val O'Shea, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, K. Zengel, Daniel Froidevaux, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Yiming Abulaiti, Ulrich Parzefall, A. Floderus, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Evgueni Ladygin, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, S. S. Mortensen, Michael Shupe, Dominik Derendarz, Antonio Sbrizzi, Alexey Anisenkov, P. J. Lösel, Tibor Ženiš, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Scott Snyder, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, H. Reisin, Michael Homann, Bradley Cox, C. L. Lampen, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Manuel Simon, Carlos Lacasta, Gianpaolo Carlino, Karel Smolek, P. Haefner, Richard Polifka, J. Cummings, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, P. Plucinski, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Ben Smart, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, M. Battaglia, Heiko Lacker, Nicolas Berger, Alberto Annovi, Steve McMahon, E. Gornicki, Kelby Anderson, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Dührssen, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, J. K. Nilsen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Reina Camacho Toro, Yi Jiang, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Robert Gardner, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, João Antonio Pina, Eckhard von Toerne, A. Valero, A. L. Yen, Simon Molander, Troels Petersen, Luke Lambourne, P. Sinervo, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Stephen Watts, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, V. Canale, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Alain Bellerive, Shima Shimizu, Sebastien Prince, D. Schouten, G. Anders, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Jana Faltova, Iurii Ilchenko, M. A. Thomson, E. Ideal, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, Martin Spousta, Yosuke Takubo, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, K. Nagata, Laura Perini, J. T. Linnemann, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, J. Wittkowski, Christopher John Young, H. Wahlberg, M. Hasegawa, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Christoph Falk Anders, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Federica Legger, Swagato Banerjee, M. E. Stramaglia, Jiaming Yu, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Valery Khovanskiy, L. Lopes, C. Jeske, Kenneth Johns, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, M. D. Beattie, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Jelena Jovicevic, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, David Rousseau, E. Petrolo, Hans von der Schmitt, Marek Tasevsky, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Joerg Behr, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Hendrik Czirr, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Goetz Gaycken, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Adam Edward Barton, Andrew White, Nikolaos Rompotis, C. Taccini, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Theodota Lagouri, Daniel Marley, Francesca Pastore, G. Compostella, Karl Jakobs, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, A. Sanchez, Yuto Minami, S. Hageböck, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Steffen Henkelmann, G. Cree, C. Bertsche, Hermann Kolanoski, Brian Thomas Amadio, Daniel Turecek, Chunhui Chen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Matthias Schott, Maria Fiascaris, Bruce Barnett, Nicolas Morange, C. Haber, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, A. G. Leister, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Hai Jiang, Aparajita Dattagupta, Tom McCarthy, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Mansoora Shamim, Vojtech Pleskot, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, M. Medinnis, Antoine Marzin, Laura Rehnisch, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Paola Giannetti, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, O. Lundberg, Attilio Picazio, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, L. Nodulman, Albert Olariu, Gerald Oakham, Joao Seixas, Alexander Morton, Matthew Craig Mondragon, K. Meier, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, T. Iizawa, Marilyn Marx, C. Cuthbert, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Osamu Jinnouchi, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Polina Nechaeva, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Stanislav Nemecek, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Agostino Lanza, Remi Lafaye, Massimiliano Bellomo, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Toyonobu Okuyama, Cecile Deterre, Helen Hayward, Horst Oberlack, Libor Nozka, Giorgi Arabidze, David Cameron, J. Hays, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, M. Stanescu-Bellu, A. Leisos, Javier Llorente Merino, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Katharine Leney, Fabrizio Scuri, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, M. Jackson, Liron Barak, Shogo Kido, Sandra Leone, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Edith Knoops, Christophe Clement, Martin Jaekel, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Soeren Prell, Javier Sánchez, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, M. Biglietti, Sebastian Artz, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, A. Chafaq, Matthew John Baca, Craig Wiglesworth, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Tomas Kosek, D. De Pedis, Qun Ouyang, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Pierluigi Catastini, Merlin Davies, Tony Liss, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Philippe Mermod, Stephen Gibson, Bernd Stelzer, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Dhiman Chakraborty, Marco Sessa, Flera Rizatdinova, A. N. Sisakyan, Ayda Beddall, R. Vanguri, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Wolfgang Wagner, Phillip Urquijo, Andrej Gorišek, Da Xu, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Y. Komori, Kentaro Kawade, Adam Jinaru, Helio Takai, Michel Vetterli, J. Agricola, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, T. Nooney, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Francesco Nuti, Carlos Sandoval, David Milstead, Roger Jones, Stefania Spagnolo, S. N. Karpov, Daniel Muenstermann, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Kathryn Grimm, Heidi Sandaker, Y. Davygora, Monika Wielers, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, M. Morii, Jan Andre Stillings, R. Vigne, Ana Ovcharova, Steve Muanza, Jakub Cúth, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Mario Antonelli, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Eric Lancon, Manuela Campanelli, J. Stahlman, Miriam Watson, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Elisabetta Pianori, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Benjamin Pearson, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, Romain Madar, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, Rocco Mandrysch, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Manuella Vincter, Rui Wang, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, X. Zhao, K. Wang, Yanyan Gao, S. Meehan, L. Bryngemark, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, D. Hall, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Pavel Tsiareshka, Francois Vazeille, K. W. McFarlane, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Saverio D'Auria, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, S. P. Marsden, Tomasz Bold, Shinhong Kim, Dmitriy Maximov, S. J. Chen, Jacob Howard, Robert Stanek, Anna Shcherbakova, Philip Sommer, Bruno Galhardo, S. Donati, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Victor Solovyev, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, D. Pantea, Mathieu Aurousseau, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, E. Tiouchichine, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Shih-Chieh Hsu, A. Renaud, Marcella Capua, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Yang Gao, H. C. Cheng, Joe Kroll, S. Argyropoulos, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, Estelle Scifo, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, P. Grafström, Bruce Yabsley, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, H. Ghazlane, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, H. Musheghyan, Mariusz Przybycien, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Philippe Schwemling, A. Palma, F. Bertolucci, Gideon Bella, L. Beresford, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Julien Maurer, Claudia Gemme, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, D. Büscher, David Miller, C. Fischer, Vivek Jain, K. Kreutzfeldt, Angel Campoverde, M. Diamond, Andrei Akimov, Yongsun Kim, Uli Schäfer, William Panduro Vazquez, N. Valencic, Nigel Hessey, Olga Igonkina, Marija Marjanovic, Michael Solar, U. Gul, Are Strandlie, Russell Smith, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Elliott Cheu, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Marko Mikuž, Sandra Kortner, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, James Walder, Yang Qin, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, Peter Berta, Masaki Ishitsuka, Ricardo Gonçalo, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Jochen Meyer, B. D. Cooper, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, I. A. Cioara, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Sergey Chekulaev, Daniel Ventura, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Arno Straessner, V. Chernyatin, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Fabrizio Parodi, S. W. Weber, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, Mingliang Zhou, Philippe Schune, John Huth, M. Becker, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, James Catmore, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Steven Farrell, Felix Rauscher, Daniel M. Levin, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Bruno Mansoulie, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, Peter Schacht, Alan Watson, Tim Adye, Vladimir Vinogradov, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, M. Wittgen, T. Balestri, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Heather Gray, Manfredi Ronzani, J. R. Carter, J. Liebal, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Roberto Iuppa, R. D. Kass, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Gerhard Brandt, Bostjan Macek, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Suyog Shrestha, Jan Godlewski, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, R. Bruneliere, D. Puddu, Gabriel Stoicea, Grigori Rybkin, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, I. Massa, F. Kuger, Andrey Karyukhin, Dimitris Varouchas, A. Tudorache, A. M. Leyko, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, C. Y. Shehu, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Yasuyuki Horii, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Therese Sjursen, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Ciubancan, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Yang Yang, Maciej Trzebinski, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Juan Fuster, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Evelin Meoni, Alessandra Forti, Jiri Kvita, R. Mantifel, Susana Cabrera Urbán, James Saxon, Xiangyang Ju, A. J. Turvey, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Takashi Kohriki, A. Lewis, Rogier van der Geer, E. Davies, R. Zhang, Clement Helsens, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Frederic Derue, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Adam Yurkewicz, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Andrew Buckley, Juergen Kroseberg, Andrea Gaudiello, Gabriella Gaudio, Basil Schneider, Emma Tolley, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Sally Seidel, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, David Côté, Jenny Ivarsson, Harold Ogren, Tony Affolder, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Dmitry Golubkov, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, W. J. Dearnaley, L. A. Kogan, Irinel Caprini, Sara Borroni, Dustin Biedermann, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Satoshi Tanaka, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, Duc Ta, R. Cantrill, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, G. Zurzolo, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, D. Hu, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Serhat Istin, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Hyun-Chul Kim, W. Lukas, B. K. B. Chow, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, K. G. Tan, Domizia Orestano, Helena Santos, J. E. Black, J. Wetter, Michael Rijssenbeek, Evgeny Sedykh, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, D. Sidorov, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Sky French, Z. M. Karpova, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Mohammed Kaci, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Yoichi Ninomiya, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, T. Maier, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, Regina Moles-Valls, Leonardo Carminati, Rachik Soualah, Junpei Maeda, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, C. Rangel-Smith, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Artem Maevskiy, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Giovanni Darbo, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, R. Yakabe, Andrea Coccaro, William Axel Leight, Mahsana Haleem, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, D. Jennens, Kate Shaw, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Olaf Nackenhorst, Ljiljana Simic, Alexander Milov, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, Semen Turchikhin, F. E. Taylor, Antonio Ferrer, Lorne Levinson, Ian Connelly, Justin Griffiths, Adrian John Bevan, Travis Bain, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, A. A. Maier, Ulrike Blumenschein, Avi Gershon, Steven Goldfarb, Richard Bates, Jorg Wotschack, S. Gupta, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, L. D. Liu, Guangyi Zhang, Cong Geng, Nils Krumnack, Rachel Rosten, M. Ughetto, Tommaso Colombo, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Brais Lopez Paredes, Michel Janus, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Frank Ellinghaus, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Valerio Bortolotto, Henso Abreu, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Andreas Hoecker, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Gregory David Hallewell, Henrik Ohman, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Benedict Allbrooke, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, P. Gauzzi, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Michel Lefebvre, Ryan Christopher Edgar, D. Kyriazopoulos, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Jana Schaarschmidt, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Oleh Kivernyk, J örn Christian Lange, P. Radloff, N. Amram, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Andrzej Zemla, Sascha Mehlhase, Xinchou Lou, Arwa Bannoura, Akira Yamamoto, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, Ivo van Vulpen, C. W. Black, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, D. Sosa, M. Casolino, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Rainer Stamen, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Craig Sawyer, Jacob Julian Kempster, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Christos Anastopoulos, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Stéphane Jézéquel, Daniela Rebuzzi, Phillip Allport, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Michele Livan, Nazim Huseynov, P. Davison, Cyril Becot, Thibault Guillemin, L. Coffey, Haiyan Wang, Martin Rybar, Lillian Smestad, A. Saddique, Alison Elliot, Jaroslava Schovancova, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, V. Boldea, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, Halina Bilokon, D. Salek, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Y. Nagai, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, H. Kucuk, Cunfeng Feng, Mariya Shiyakova, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Matteo Negrini, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Karen Chen, Lamberto Luminari, Brad Abbott, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Miles Wu, Daniel Andreas Britzger, L. La Rotonda, Maarten Boonekamp, Ian Brock, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, G. Mancini, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, R. Kowalewski, Anna Henrichs, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Pierre Petroff, T. H. Lin, B. L. Clark, Wolfgang Ehrenfeld, Ping-Kun Teng, Iro Koletsou, Lukasz Zwalinski, T. Ravenscroft, C. Schwanenberger, S. J. Kahn, Fairouz Malek, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Jens Janssen, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, Peter Kodys, C. Limbach, I. Yeletskikh, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, K. Bendtz, Viviana Cavaliere, E. E. Kluge, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Emmerich Kneringer, M. Endo, Valerio Dao, Tamar Djobava, U. Mallik, Harry van der Graaf, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, R. Peschke, Pawel Malecki, K. Karthik, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, K. Mochizuki, Richard Teuscher, Jan Stark, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Hayk Pirumov, Stephane Willocq, Charlie Isaksson, Benjamin Wynne, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Henry Lubatti, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Koji Terashi, V. Tudorache, Pienpen Seema, Katherine Pachal, Craig Buttar, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Dusan Bruncko, Hidetoshi Otono, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, Konstantinos Bachas, P. S. Wells, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Amelia Maio, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, Giacomo Snidero, Raquel Pezoa, C. Hsu, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, F. Garberson, M. Pagáčová, M. Saimpert, Ka Ming Tsui, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, Oleg Bulekov, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Alexander Grohsjean, C. Zimmermann, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Lorenzo Massa, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, A. Venturini, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Heberth Torres, Adrian Irles Quiles, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Masato Aoki, G. Cortiana, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, V. Pozdnyakov, Marcella Bona, W. Mohr, N. Soni, T. A. Schwarz, Markus Nordberg, N. Javadov, P. Giromini, Paolo Iengo, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Louis Fayard, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, H. J. Maddocks, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Bogdan Malaescu, Marino Romano, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Maria Curatolo, G. N. Hamity, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Heather Lynn Russell, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Oldrich Kepka, Elemer Nagy, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Tina Sfiligoj, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, Michael A. Strauss, D. Freeborn, Steffen Maeland, D. Di Valentino, M. Dell’Orso, John Morris, I. J. Watson, Hasko Stenzel, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Paul de Jong, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, N. A. McCubbin, Chase Owen Shimmin, Andrii Tykhonov, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, K. Sapp, F. Zhang, Samuel Webb, Driss Benchekroun, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, P. Lichard, E. Ros, Robin Middleton, Deywis Moreno, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, H. Khandanyan, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, Mark Sosebee, S. Youssef, T. M. Bristow, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Maximiliano Sioli, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Edson Carquin, Josh Moss, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Danilo Giugni, M. Stoebe, Nurcan Ozturk, Charilaos Tsarouchas, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Fabrice Hubaut, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Haiping Peng, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, William Bell, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, V. Radeka, S. K. Radhakrishnan, Antonio Ereditato, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, O. L. Rezanova, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, H. Namasivayam, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Dorian Simon, Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Karsten Köneke, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Rachid Mazini, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. Swiatlowski, P. D. Thompson, Tomoaki Nakamura, Holger von Radziewski, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, I. Chalupkova, A. Pranko, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Georges Aad, J. Zhong, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Evgeny Starchenko, R. Hickling, Karl Heinz Hiller, Yuji Yamazaki, Hiroshi Takeda, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Caterina Pizio, Will Davey, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Eve Le Menedeu, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, Andrea Di Simone, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Yanyan Du, G. Amundsen, Maia Mosidze, K. Karakostas, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, Susanne Kuehn, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Arthur Schaffer, Giacomo Artoni, Xifeng Ruan, Fabian Spettel, Jessica Metcalfe, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, K. Hanawa, E. Panagiotopoulou, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, B. Lemmer, Stan Thompson, Pierfrancesco Butti, Carsten Meyer, J. Pearce, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, I. Deigaard, Hrachya Hakobyan, Yvonne Peters, Rosy Nicolaidou, P. Gagnon, Kurt Brendlinger, V. Scarfone, F. Vannucci, Ben Waugh, Thomas Velz, Christos Leonidopoulos, M. Filipuzzi, Els Koffeman, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, I. Angelozzi, David Calvet, Francisca Garay Walls, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Claire Alexandra Lee, Nicolin Govender, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Stefano Zambito, S. Darmora, Faig Ahmadov, R. Debbe, Federico Scutti, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, A. Usanova, Hisaya Kurashige, T. Mueller, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, H. Keoshkerian, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, V. R. Lacuesta, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, J. P. Araque, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, F. A. Teischinger, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, A. Karamaoun, Maria Dano Hoffmann, S. Perrella, R. Santonico, Jens Weingarten, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, I. Yusuff, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Alessandra Doria, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, T. Hayashi, L. Hauswald, Irena Nikolic-Audit, D. Vladoiu, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, M. Hohlfeld, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, L. E. Price, Julien Cogan, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Rudolf Thun, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, S. J. Wollstadt, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, R Dean Schamberger, Mauro Iodice, Sabine Elles, P. G. Hamnett, Barbara Liberti, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Marine Kuna, Camille Belanger-Champagne, D. Bertsche, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, N. I. Zimine, J. Lacey, J. Boudreau, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, M. Dobre, Felix Mueller, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Jonathan Long, Mohamed El Kacimi, B. G. Fulsom, Jianming Qian, Jorn Dines Hansen, L. Duguid, M. B. Skinner, A. Kobayashi, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, T. Brooks, A. Ashkenazi, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, M. Bessner, Mikhail Mineev, Xuejun Wang, C. David, Jian Cong Zeng, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, E. Strauss, James Chapman, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Yorihito Sugaya, Simon George, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Max Baak, Sami Kama, Shan Jin, Marek Palka, Philipp Schwegler, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Jesse Ernst, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Florian Bauer, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Shlomit Tarem, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Gabriela Navarro, David H. Adams, Dai Kobayashi, D. della Volpe, R. Abreu, T. Kunigo, Tiesheng Dai, Eduard Kladiva, L. E. Pedersen, Christian Luedtke, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, I. Ochoa, Peter Bussey, Vadim Bednyakov, S. Moritz, C. Unverdorben, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, D. Schaefer, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mori, Austin Basye, K. D. Joshi, Giulio Aielli, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, W. S. Lockman, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Alexey Maslennikov, Stylianos Angelidakis, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Edisher Tskhadadze, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, Peter van Gemmeren, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, J. Antos, T. Kwan, Mario Sannino, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, V. L. Malyshev, Vincenzo Izzo, Mark Neubauer, Sarah Louise Barnes, Yury Tikhonov, Ho Ling Li, Jun Su, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, A. Ruschke, G. Eigen, T. Schwindt, Gavin Grant Hesketh, N. D. Patel, Muhammad Saleem, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, D. Quilty, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, N. C. Ryder, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Samuel Calvet, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Baishali Dutta, S. N. White, Liang Li, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, F. Friedrich, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, Liming Chen, M. Levy, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Christoph Rembser, Alexey Antonov, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Simona Serena Bocchetta, L. Guan, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, L. Alio, M. P. Geisler, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, J. Jimenez Pena, C. Betancourt, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Yiftah Silver, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Eitan Gozani, I. Bozic, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Gabriele Bertoli, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, P. D. Nef, Gregor Kramberger, H. Feng, Urmila Soldevila, Peter Steinberg, Y. Sasaki, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Sven Kreiss, Luis March, Geoffrey Gilles, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Matthias George, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, E. Pueschel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, James Howarth, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Stefanie Adomeit, Marcel Vos, K. K. Temming, Andrew Washbrook, Filippo Ceradini, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, A. Schoening, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Caterina Monini, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Gabriella Sciolla, Georgios Tsipolitis, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Edmund Dawe, Dave Britton, A. Lehan, Mateusz Dyndal, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Janusz Chwastowski, Sandro De Cecco, A. Kuhl, Peter Onyisi, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Joseph Izen, Ulrich Landgraf, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Liaoshan Shi, L. Colasurdo, Adriana Milic, Yat Long Chan, K. Sliwa, Jaroslav Solc, Stephanie Zimmermann, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Lydia Roos, Peter Love, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, Torsten Harenberg, A. Zaman, Jean-Francois Grivaz, C. Malone, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, J. Jakubek, Kunihiro Nagano, Szymon Gadomski, H. Y. Song, John Rutherfoord, Kota Kasahara, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, M. Lisovyi, Dirk Zerwas, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Karel Cerny, B. Penning, D. A. DeMarco, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Aleandro Nisati, M. Cerv, Beate Heinemann, R. E. Owen, Xiaohu Sun, Nektarios Benekos, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, L. Mandelli, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, A. Gomes, Kirsten Tollefson, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Z. Vykydal, Paolo Mastrandrea, C. Valderanis, Ketevi Assamagan, L. Zanello, C. J. Oram, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Carmen Maidantchik, Nikola Makovec, Daniel Tovey, M. Piccinini, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, A. Liblong, A. Kruse, Danuta Kisielewska, James Boyd, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, C. Meineck, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, Alex Martyniuk, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, P. Teixeira-Dias, P. Rose, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, Marie-Hélène Genest, K. Kiuchi, Alexander Sood, Scarlet Norberg, Sarah Williams, David Hohn, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Shu Li, G. Qin, N. Bousson, Vincent Giangiobbe, Jacob Searcy, Ruo-yu Shang, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, A. Pingel, Alfred Goshaw, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, J. Fischer, Roman Lysak
Publikováno v:
The European physical journal / C 77(7), 490 (2017). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
European Physical Journal C, 77, 7, pp. 1-73
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 2017, 77, pp.490. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Meloni, Federico; Cervelli, Alberto; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2017). Topological cell clustering in the ATLAS calorimeters and its performance in LHC Run 1. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 77(7) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Aben, R, Abolins, M, AbouZeid, O S, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adamczyk, L, Adams, D L, Adelman, J P, Adye, T, Dam, M, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Xella, S, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Løvschall-Jensen, A E, Alonso Diaz, A, Monk, J W, Pedersen, L E, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, Besjes, G-J, Thiele, F A J, de Almeida Dias, F, Bajic, M, Barr, J, Arnold, H & Zwalinski, L 2017, ' Topological cell clustering in the ATLAS calorimeters and its performance in LHC Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 77, no. 7, 490 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
ATLAS Collaboration, Balli, F, Barnes, S, Cox, B, Da Via, C, Forti, A, Iturbe Ponce, J, Joshi, K, Keoshkerian, H, Li, X, Loebinger, F, Marsden, S, Masik, J, Munoz Sanchez, F, Neep, T, Oh, A, Ospanov, R, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Pin, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Queitsch-Maitland, M, Schwanenberger, C, Schweiger, H, Shaw, S, Thompson, R, Tomlinson, L, Watts, S, Webb, S, Woudstra, M & Wyatt, T 2017, ' Topological cell clustering in the ATLAS calorimeters and its performance in LHC Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 77, No 7 (2017) P. 490
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2017, 77, pp.490. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 77(7):490. Springer New York
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 77, Iss 7, Pp 1-73 (2017)
TopicHub SCOAP3
European Physical Journal C, 77, 1-73
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
European Physical Journal C, 77, 7, pp. 1-73
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 2017, 77, pp.490. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Meloni, Federico; Cervelli, Alberto; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2017). Topological cell clustering in the ATLAS calorimeters and its performance in LHC Run 1. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 77(7) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Aben, R, Abolins, M, AbouZeid, O S, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adamczyk, L, Adams, D L, Adelman, J P, Adye, T, Dam, M, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Xella, S, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Løvschall-Jensen, A E, Alonso Diaz, A, Monk, J W, Pedersen, L E, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, Besjes, G-J, Thiele, F A J, de Almeida Dias, F, Bajic, M, Barr, J, Arnold, H & Zwalinski, L 2017, ' Topological cell clustering in the ATLAS calorimeters and its performance in LHC Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 77, no. 7, 490 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
ATLAS Collaboration, Balli, F, Barnes, S, Cox, B, Da Via, C, Forti, A, Iturbe Ponce, J, Joshi, K, Keoshkerian, H, Li, X, Loebinger, F, Marsden, S, Masik, J, Munoz Sanchez, F, Neep, T, Oh, A, Ospanov, R, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Pin, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Queitsch-Maitland, M, Schwanenberger, C, Schweiger, H, Shaw, S, Thompson, R, Tomlinson, L, Watts, S, Webb, S, Woudstra, M & Wyatt, T 2017, ' Topological cell clustering in the ATLAS calorimeters and its performance in LHC Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 77, No 7 (2017) P. 490
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2017, 77, pp.490. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 77(7):490. Springer New York
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 77, Iss 7, Pp 1-73 (2017)
TopicHub SCOAP3
European Physical Journal C, 77, 1-73
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::3623101093e202b251b4f0e5e437ef0d
https://bib-pubdb1.desy.de/record/398995
https://bib-pubdb1.desy.de/record/398995
Autor:
Gerald Oakham, Benedict Tobias Winter, Mathis Kolb, Susanne Kuehn, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Hendrik Czirr, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Sally Seidel, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Andre Schoening, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Stefano Camarda, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Daniel Marley, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Sergio Grancagnolo, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Stan Thompson, Biagio Di Micco, Shingo Kazama, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Yoshikazu Nagai, Hrachya Hakobyan, Polina Nechaeva, Jonatan Rosten, R. Beccherle, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Christophe Clement, Elisa Pueschel, Akira Yamamoto, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Rosy Nicolaidou, Katsuya Yamauchi, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Jaroslav Guenther, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Herman Ten Kate, Miriam Watson, Romain Madar, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Jenny Ivarsson, Harold Ogren, Daniel Büscher, Lukas Heinrich, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Kevin Varvell, Thomas James Neep, A. L. Yen, Mohamed El Kacimi, Y. Sakurai, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Yaquan Fang, V. Sorin, Kirill Prokofiev, Thomas Maier, Michael A. Strauss, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Miaoyuan Liu, Keita Hanawa, Domizia Orestano, P. D. Nef, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lucio Cerrito, B. G. Fulsom, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Holger Schulz, A. N. Sisakyan, Jianming Qian, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Kristian Gregersen, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Jon Kerr Nilsen, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Lei Li, Petr Sicho, Helio Takai, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Jingbo Ye, Karen Chen, Richard Bates, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Ossama AbouZeid, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, Jorn Dines Hansen, Loan Truong, Nils Ruthmann, David Salek, Beatrice Mandelli, Roland Jansky, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Phillip George Hamnett, Uli Schäfer, Bruno Galhardo, Martin Rybar, Lillian Smestad, R. Yoshida, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Juerg Beringer, Lawrence Nodulman, B. G. Pope, Walter Hopkins, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Haley, Michael Solar, Francesco Spanò, Naim Bora Atlay, Oxana Smirnova, Andre Zibell, Are Strandlie, Russell Smith, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Joseph Rothberg, Hans Peter Beck, Gabriel Facini, O. M. Kind, Stefania Spagnolo, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, M. Martinez, John Parsons, Daniel Lellouch, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Roman Lysak, Christopher Betancourt, Daniel Muenstermann, Yan Benhammou, Swagato Banerjee, C. A. Solans, Oleg Bulekov, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Frank Paige, Jason Tam, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Alexander Grohsjean, Hannah Arnold, Li Zhou, Jian Liu, Andrew Chisholm, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Brian Cole, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Steven Ahlen, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Pawel Malecki, Antonio Di Domenico, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Yuto Minami, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Carolyn Bertsche, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Veit Scharf, Julia Fischer, M. Wittgen, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, F. Garberson, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Attilio Picazio, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, David Sosa, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Simone Amoroso, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, P. K. Teng, Andrew Hard, John Morris, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, João Carvalho, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Cesare Bini, Heather Russell, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Michael Kagan, H. A. Neal, Rodney Walker, Andrey Ryzhov, David Robert Wardrope, I. Chalupkova, Guillaume Unal, Claudia Giuliani, Javier Montejo Berlingen, A. Artamonov, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Zineb Idrissi, J. R. Carter, Nello Bruscino, Andrea Sansoni, Andrea Catinaccio, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, J. A. Bogaerts, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Luca Fiorini, M. Deliyergiyev, Sergey Timoshenko, Juergen Thomas, Olivier Arnaez, Nicolas Ellis, Hector De la Torre, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniel Levin, Evgeniy Khramov, Rudolf Thun, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Stefan Wolf Weber, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Oleksandr Viazlo, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Vasiliki Kouskoura, William Axel Leight, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Lourenco Lopes, Roberto Ferrari, Matthew Henry Klein, Mikhail Mineev, Dragan Popovic, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Dusan Bruncko, Jan Godlewski, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, O. Ricken, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Jason Veatch, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Karl Heinz Hiller, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Andrea Delgado, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Krzysztof Wozniak, David Malon, Antonio Sbrizzi, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Simon George, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Moritz Kretz, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Richard Polifka, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Oldrich Kepka, Wieslaw Iwanski, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Florian Kiss, Arwa A E Bannoura, Margherita Primavera, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Alexander Undrus, Caterina Pizio, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Eve Le Menedeu, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Luis Flores Castillo, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Dilip Jana, E. Gornicki, A. A. Komar, Kelby Anderson, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Philip James Clark, Fabian Spettel, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, Francesco Cirotto, Sarah Louise Barnes, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, C. Cuthbert, Jozef Urban, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Mark Sosebee, Sergey Karpov, David Martin Bjergaard, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Yanwen Liu, Mark Slater, Hongfang Liu, Andrew Nelson, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Ayana Arce, Magdalena Slawinska, A. Succurro, Yasuyuki Okumura, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Guilherme Nunes Hanninger, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Andrew Beddall, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, C. Hengler, Anna Kaczmarska, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Elena Plotnikova, Fumihiko Ukegawa, G. Anders, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Efstathios Paganis, Maurizio Piccinini, Siarhei Harkusha, Michael Dührssen, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Andrey Soukharev, Gabriella Sciolla, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Barbara Wosiek, Edmund Dawe, Haijun Yang, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Kerstin Lantzsch, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Savanna Marie Shaw, Venetios Polychronakos, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Tibor Ženiš, Gareth Thomas Fletcher, D. Krasnopevtsev, Almut Pingel, Marc-Andre Pleier, Camilla Maiani, Ghita Rahal, Mark Andrew Pickering, Pedro Urrejola, Aine Kobayashi, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Dave Charlton, Aliaksandr Pranko, Koichi Nagai, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Mario Sannino, Muhammad Saleem, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Felix Rauscher, Charlie Isaksson, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Peter Schacht, Terry Richard Wyatt, Masato Aoki, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Antoine Marzin, Nurcan Ozturk, Ben Waugh, Charilaos Tsarouchas, F. Tarrade, C. Belanger-Champagne, Andrei Akimov, Christian Meineck, Dominique Pallin, B. Weinert, Yi Yang, Marcella Bona, Haiping Peng, Mark Levy, Edward Diehl, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Eric Drechsler, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, John Penwell, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Daniel Ventura, Peter Loch, M. J. Woudstra, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, Hideki Okawa, W. Mohr, Valery Khovanskiy, Giacinto Piacquadio, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Marlon Barbero, Clara Troncon, Mansoora Shamim, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, A. Palma, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Alessandro De Salvo, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, Sergei Mouraviev, Alexandra Tudorache, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, Puja Saha, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, William Robert Spearman, L. L. Ma, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Aaron Liblong, Andrej Filipcic, Matevz Cerv, Christina Potter, A. Loginov, Javier Llorente Merino, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Francesco De Lorenzi, D. T. Pignotti, Gen Kawamura, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Paul Tipton, Marco Schioppa, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, Alexander Zaitsev, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, Takahiro Fusayasu, Paola Giannetti, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Elisa Musto, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Peter Love, Luciano Mandelli, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Simon Stark Mortensen, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, Kathryn Grimm, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Ayda Beddall, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Olga Rezanova, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Soren Stamm, Andrea Gaudiello, K. Zhukov, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Dimitris Varouchas, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, Arnaud Pin, Qi Zeng, Francesco Rubbo, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Samuel Calvet, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Philipp Stolte, Iacopo Vivarelli, R. Bruneliere, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Craig Blocker, Marcel Vreeswijk, Tomas Slavicek, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Frederic Derue, Adam Yurkewicz, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Eduardo Ros, Gregor Herten, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, Theresa Obermann, R. Zhang, Lidija Živković, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Philippe Schune, Daniel Turecek, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Xiaowen Lei, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, M. Morii, Theodora Papadopoulou, Ondrej Penc, Bertrand Laforge, Kenneth McFarlane, Tohru Takeshita, A. Renaud, Fabian Kuger, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, Revital Kopeliansky, Ryuichi Ueno, Thomas Ravenscroft, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Yang Gao, Cinzia Da Via, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Simonetta Gentile, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Minghui Liu, Elliott Cheu, Manolis Dris, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Karl Jakobs, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, D. M. Seliverstov, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, Iskander Ibragimov, Andrew Buckley, Uwe Bratzler, Marumi Kado, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, María Teresa Pérez García-Estañ, M. Cooke, Jemal Khubua, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Bernhard Meirose, Stefano Giagu, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Evgeny Soldatov, Mark Scarcella, John Huth, Fred Wickens, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Simon Molander, Givi Sekhniaidze, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Weiming Yao, Kentaro Kawade, Igor Aleksandrov, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Catherine Hsu, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Per Werner, Simon Head, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, S. Prell, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Baishali Dutta, Richard Peschke, Boris Dolgoshein, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Max Klein, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Rohin Narayan, Christopher Marino, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Paul Nilsson, Orhan Cakir, James Boyd, Sergei Malyukov, Nicolas Morange, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, David Côté, C. Limbach, Michel Trottier-McDonald, David Lissauer, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Valery Pozdnyakov, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Sebastian Moritz, Santiago Juan Batista, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, James H Cochran, Stefan Simion, Marcela Mikestikova, Douglas Gingrich, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Masahiro Kuze, Brian Lee Clark, Marko Mikuž, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Francesco Ragusa, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Yi Jiang, Vit Vorobel, Arnaud Lucotte, Chen Zhou, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, S. Youssef, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Charles William Kalderon, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Steinar Stapnes, Wouter Verkerke, Liza Mijović, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, H. Takeda, Bruno Sopko, Diedi Hu, Tommaso Colombo, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Andrew Christopher Daniells, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, K. K. Temming, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Claude Leroy, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, Chikara Fukunaga, Michael Bender, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Sergey Burdin, Jean-Francois Arguin, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, O. Arslan, Jan Jongmanns, Emily Thompson, Fares Djama, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Phillippa Wells, Christoph Zimmermann, G. Gonzalez Parra, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Georges Azuelos, Lydia Brenner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Paul de Jong, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Peter Kluit, Helmut Braun, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Jordan S Webster, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Jaehoon Yu, Benedetto Giacobbe, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Satoshi Tanaka, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Torre Wenaus, Liming Chen, Christoph Rembser, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, Michael Rammensee, Alevtina Shmeleva, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Cong Geng, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fairouz Malek, K. Potamianos, Fabrice Hubaut, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Kota Kasahara, Hideyuki Oide, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Bjoern Penning, William Bell, Peter Wienemann, Agnieszka Leyko, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Jian Cong Zeng, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, B. Martin, Antonio Ereditato, P. Giromini, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, C. Rudolph, Arnaud Ferrari, Harinder Singh Bawa, Paul Laycock, Yingchun Zhu, Oliver Kortner, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, M. Abolins, Marco Filipuzzi, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Nick Barlow, Barry King, I. J. Watson, Sky French, Thomas Nunnemann, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, Kristina Anne Looper, Andrii Tykhonov, H. P. Skottowe, Natascha Schuh, Cora Fischer, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Fernando Barreiro, M. A. Thomson, Itamar Roth, Johann Collot, Martin Spousta, Ryo Nagai, D. Puldon, Tomas Kosek, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Valeriy Chernyatin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Yoshiji Yasu, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Djordje Sijacki, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Serguei Sivoklokov, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, Melissa Ridel, Karola Dette, Giorgi Arabidze, Michal Svatos, Yara Amaral Coutinho, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Alessandro Gabrielli, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Martin Jaekel, C. Deluca, Tomio Kobayashi, Ioannis Nomidis, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, Peyton Rose, Luca Colasurdo, Sergey Denisov, Chase Owen Shimmin, Anna Shcherbakova, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Aaron Taylor, Anja Vest, Grigori Rybkin, P. Skubic, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Andrew Mark Wharton, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Hal Evans, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Zhengguo Zhao, Evelin Meoni, Christos Leonidopoulos, Georg Viehhauser, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Marjorie Shapiro, Christopher Bock, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Alessandro Di Mattia, Alexei Soloshenko, Soshi Tsuno, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Maria Ilaria Besana, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Tony Kwan, Olof Lundberg, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Robert Blair, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Laurel Coffey, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Anadi Canepa, Donnchadha Quilty, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Remie Hanna, Nikhul Patel, Siegfried Wenig, Flavia De Almeida Dias, William Keaton Balunas, Max Baak, Christopher Hawkes, Allan Lehan, Manuel Simon, Rocco Mandrysch, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Christian Grefe, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Georg Zobernig, Patrick Czodrowski, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Benjamin Nachman, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Josephine Wittkowski, Adrian John Bevan, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Shikma Bressler, Steven Robertson, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Kristin Lohwasser, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Huan Ren, Garabed Halladjian, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Richard Dante St Denis, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Faten Hariri, Dirk Sammel, R. Caputo, Roberto Spighi, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Gregory Fletcher, Christopher Meyer, Jiri Chudoba, Amir Farbin, Federico Bertolucci, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Gideon Bella, Hok Chuen Cheng, James Proudfoot, João Antonio Pina, Christoph Falk Anders, Jonathan Stahlman, Hans von der Schmitt, Maike Christina Hansen, Pawel Plucinski, Eckhard von Toerne, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Peter van Gemmeren, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tim Martin, Riccardo de Asmundis, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Nimrod Taiblum, Heiko Lacker, Zdenek Vykydal, Göran Jarlskog, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Andrey Sapronov, Elmar Ritsch, Nicolas Berger, Jiaming Yu, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Alexandru Dafinca, Andrew Karamaoun, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Martin Nagel, Tomoya Iizawa, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, T. Ince, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Maria Fiascaris, C. Haber, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Stefan Guindon, Y. Sasaki, Estelle Scifo, Karishma Sekhon, K. D. Joshi, Xiandong Zhao, Christopher Lester, Giulio Aielli, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, Klaus Hamacher, L. Zanello, Marcello Barisonzi, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Koji Nakamura, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Gabriella Pasztor, Michel Raymond, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Jorg Wotschack, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Kurt Brendlinger, Eric Lancon, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, Henso Abreu, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Henrik Ohman, Mohamed Ouchrif, Manuela Venturi, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, J. Nadal, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Michel Lefebvre, Hai Jiang, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Walter Blum, Christopher Willis, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Tai-Hua Lin, Luke Lambourne, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, P. Sinervo, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Takahiko Kondo, Kevin Sapp, Katharina Maria Ecker, Christopher John Young, Daniele Puddu, Marilyn Marx, David Olivier Jamin, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Alessandro Cerri, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Philip Bechtle, J. B. Blanchard, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Emma Tolley, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, K. Amako, Sascha Mehlhase, Carlos Sandoval, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Cyril Becot, Miroslav Myska, Brian Thomas Amadio, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, G. Sauvage, Merlin Davies, Blake Burghgrave, Camila Rangel-Smith, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Jane Cummings, M. Proissl, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Dai Kobayashi, Andrey Karyukhin, Yibin Pan, Manuella Vincter, M. Kaci, Thomas LeCompte, David Rousseau, Emma Ideal, Edson Carquin, Tomáš Javůrek, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Mihail Chizhov, Horst Oberlack, Phillip Allport, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, D. Su, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Paul Newman, Alexandre Glazov, Romain Kukla, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Tingting Cao, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Chunhui Chen, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, Arnulf Quadt, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, Emanuel Strauss, Kenneth Johns, Nataliia Kondrashova, Rafal Staszewski, Jiangyong Jia, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Naoko Kanaya, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Helen Hayward, Stanislav Tokár, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Carsten Meyer, Paul Hanke, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, J. Ocariz, P. Gagnon, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, K. Choi, Dennis Perepelitsa, Takashi Kohriki, Alyssa Montalbano, Philipp Anger, Ignazio Massa, Stephen Gibson, Metin Arik, E. Tiouchichine, Sabrina Sacerdoti, G. Susinno, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Sofia Vallecorsa, D. Schouten, Ruo-yu Shang, Stefano De Castro, T. Hayashi, Antonio Policicchio, Attila Krasznahorkay, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michiel Sanders, Markus Atkinson, Craig Wiglesworth, Yicheng Guo, Harry van der Graaf, Dmitriy Maximov, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, A. Kruse, Tony Affolder, Matthew Jackson, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Thibault Guillemin, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Pierluigi Catastini, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, D. Vladoiu, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Valerio Bortolotto, D. Jennens, David Freeborn, Katharine Leney, Evelyn Thomson, Saverio D'Auria, Konrad Kleinknecht, Johannes Elmsheuser, Anna Di Ciaccio, Zdenek Kohout, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Jianbei Liu, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Susumu Oda, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Thomas Velz, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, António Onofre, J. S. Keller, Yang Li, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Andrew Lankford, Tobias Flick, A. Maevskiy, Kambiz Mahboubi, Phillip Urquijo, Francisca Garay Walls, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, V. I. Rud, Bakul Gaur, Sai-Juan Chen, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Hong Ye Song, Laura Perini, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Yongsun Kim, Javier Sánchez, D. Hall, E. Jansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Kenji Kiuchi, Michael Rijssenbeek, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Geert-Jan Besjes, Sebastian Artz, Sylvestre Pires, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Stefan Schmitt, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Giovanni Darbo, Ana Ovcharova, Marianna Testa, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Jakub Cúth, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, K. M. Mercurio, Irinel Caprini, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, James Walder, Anatoly Borisov, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Silvia Resconi, Lorenzo Bianchini, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Marine Kuna, Sara Diglio, Claire Alexandra Lee, Olaf Nackenhorst, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Evgeny Sedykh, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, Pawel Klimek, X. Wang, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, Adam Fischer, R. Sandstroem, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, Rute Pedro, H. G. Sander, Viviana Cavaliere, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, A. Firan, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Archil Durglishvili, Rami Vanguri, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, R. Kowalewski, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, Lukasz Zwalinski, Giorgio Chiarelli, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, J. Boudreau, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Hernan Reisin, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, James Howarth, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Leonardo Carminati, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Vince Croft, Rogier van der Geer, Elisabetta Pianori, E. Davies, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Peter Hansen, F. Vannucci, Clement Helsens, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Keith Zengel, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Mogens Dam, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Lei Zhou, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Joseph Izen, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Karol Krizka, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Catrin Bernius, Edward Moyse, Ralph Vigne, Philippe Schwemling, Claudia Gemme, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Adrian Lewis, Peter Kodys, Bernd Stelzer, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, V. R. Lacuesta, N. Soni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Dmitry Golubkov, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, G. Compostella, Vladimir Vinogradov, Siyuan Sun, Joanna Knapik, Xingguo Li, Giovanni Crosetti, Klaus Mönig, William Joseph Johnson, Haoshuang Ji, Semen Turchikhin, Felix Mueller, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Seog Oh, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Jaroslav Solc, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Hugh Williams, Francesca Ungaro, Tomoe Kishimoto, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Josu Cantero, Hyun-Chul Kim, Gabriel Stoicea, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, H. Khandanyan, Peng Ge, Hongbo Liao, Olga Beltramello, Frank Berghaus, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, N. Bousson, P. Mättig, Nicoletta Garelli, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Barbro Åsman, Thomas Lohse, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Bill Murray, Laura Fabbri, S. Kaneti, Yanyan Gao, Chariclia Petridou, David Bertsche, James Bensinger, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Jörgen Sjölin, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Aleksey Buzykaev, Guido Gagliardi, Anders Floderus, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Paul Jackson, Tova Ray Holmes, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Yvonne Peters, Mihai Ciubancan, Abdeslam Hoummada, J. R. Goddard, Laura Jeanty, Karsten Köneke, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Rachid Mazini, F. Friedrich, Holger von Radziewski, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Georges Aad, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Lorne Levinson, Travis Bain, Trevor Vickey, José Maneira, J. Zhong, V. Giangiobbe, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Camilla Di Donato, Ingrid Deigaard, James Linnemann, Amelia Maio, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Brais Lopez Paredes, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Will Davey, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Maja Tylmad, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Christian Gutschow, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Alexey Ezhilov, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, Ovsat Abdinov, Paul Fraser Harrison, E. E. Kluge, Alexander Morton, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Vivek Jain, Mahsana Haleem, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, Johannes Mattmann, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, William James Dearnaley, David Cameron, Norman McCubbin, Tomasz Bold, Felix Buehrer, Shinhong Kim, S. J. Chen, Jacob Howard, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Robert Orr, Ivan Lopez Paz, B. Stugu, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Nigel Hessey, Cecilia Taccini, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Ricardo Gonçalo, Jessica Metcalfe, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Mingliang Zhou, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ivan Yeletskikh, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Barbara Liberti, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Aziz Chafaq, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, P. Haefner, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Flera Rizatdinova, Mathieu Aurousseau, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Gabriele Bertoli, Jiri Kvita, Gabriella Gaudio, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, John Derek Chapman, K. Tollefson, W. Kozanecki, Duc Ta, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Alan Barr, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Regina Moles-Valls, Elisa Piccaro, Michele Bianco, E. Graziani, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, S. J. Wollstadt, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Mark James Tibbetts, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Daniel Hayden, Simone Michele Mazza, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, H. Namasivayam, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kunihiro Nagano, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Bertrand Nicquevert, Manuel Neumann, Shota Suzuki, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Alexander Madsen, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Xiaohu Sun, P. Gauzzi, J örn Christian Lange, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Lars Beemster, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Alexandre Vaniachine, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Nikolai Zimine, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Andreas Hoecker, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Stéphane Jézéquel, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Farid Ould-Saada, Andreas Korn, Justas Zalieckas, Masaki Ishitsuka, Yee Chinn Yap, Douglas Schaefer, Abraham De Benedetti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, S. Gadomski, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Andrzej Olszewski, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, Elizabeth Ptacek, Sarah Kate Boutle, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Shu Li, Bartlomiej Zabinski, G. Ciapetti, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Eitan Gozani, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Maarten Boonekamp, Anna Henrichs, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, E. Hines, I. Bozic, Pierre Petroff, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, James Pinfold, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Andrea Messina, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Masahiro Morinaga, Jesse Ernst, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Hayk Pirumov, Stephane Willocq, John Hill, Adrian Chitan, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Katherine Pachal, Christopher Potter, James Monk, Alina Corso-Radu, Martin Wessels, Michael L. Barnett, Craig Buttar, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Michele Livan, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Ka Ming Tsui, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Yuji Enari, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Pavlos Ioannou, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Heberth Torres, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Adrian Irles Quiles, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Sven Kreiss, Luis March, James Saxon, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Martin zur Nedden, A. A. Nepomuceno, Gunar Ernis, Marcel Vos, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Fabrizio Parodi, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Stephen Maxfield, Sebastian Schmitt, Gianluca Introzzi, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Riccardo Di Sipio, Giuseppe Costa, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, S. N. White, Liang Li, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Alexey Antonov, Hilal Kucuk, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Suyog Shrestha, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Shota Tsiskaridze, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Simon Lin, Leonid Gladilin, Christian Schmitt, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Yiftah Silver, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Giovanna Cottin, Miho Yamada, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Timothy Brooks, Alan Wilson, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, José Paulo da Silva, Halina Abramowicz, Bradley Axen, Federico Scutti, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Antos, T. Wang, Dave Sankey, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Lawrence Lee, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Alessia Bruni, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefano Veneziano, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, Stefan Rave, Daniel Mori, Austin Basye, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Liron Barak, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Guido Volpi, Stefano Rosati, Yanping Huang, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jose Del Peso, K. G. Tan, Othmane Rifki, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Jun Gao, Hendrik Esch, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, R. Bartoldus, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Steven Goldfarb, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Gaetano Barone, V. L. Malyshev, Kouta Onogi, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Peter Wagner, Vincenzo Izzo, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, Huaqiao Zhang, Masahiro Ikeno, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Yu Bai, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, John Kenneth Anders, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Yorihito Sugaya, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Andrzej Zemla, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Basil Schneider, Tatsumi Koi, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Sami Kama, Emilio Petrolo, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, T. Todorov, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Sabine Elles, Till Eifert, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Philipp Schwegler, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Florian Bauer, R. Santonico, C. J. Oram, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, David Miller, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, N. C. Ryder, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Elvira Rossi, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, David South, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Joleen Pater, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, C. Schwanenberger, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Simone Monzani, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Brett Jackson, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Teng Jian Khoo, Francesco Marzano, Torsten Harenberg, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Lars Graber, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Sara Borroni, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Stephen Philip Marsden, Wolfgang Lukas, Haonan Lu, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Valentina Tudorache, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Daniel Tovey, Marco Bruschi, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, David Hohn, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Stefanie Adomeit, Filippo Ceradini, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Caterina Monini, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Georgios Tsipolitis, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Evgeny Shulga, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Yat Long Chan, M. Hohlfeld, A. Koutsman, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Daniel Guest, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Martin Hoeferkamp, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Marco Sessa, Liang Guan, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Alexander Sood, Stephanie Majewski, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Carlos Lacasta, Jacob Searcy, Masaya Ishino, Remi Lafaye, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Giovanni Zurzolo, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Valerio Rossetti, Helfried Burckhart, B. Gibbard, Yuto Komori, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Branislav Ristic, Qun Ouyang, Bostjan Macek, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, A. S. Boldyrev, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, F. E. Taylor, Jochen Meyer, Michel Janus, Dirk Duschinger, Ben S. Cooper, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Yury Ryabov, Dmitri Dedovich, A. Saddique, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Marcelo Vogel, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Wolfgang Ehrenfeld, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, Raquel Pezoa, Mario Campanelli, Paul Thompson, Francesco Safai Tehrani
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 93
This article reports on a search for dark matter pair production in association with a Higgs boson decaying to a pair of bottom quarks, using data from 20.3 fb(-1) of pp collisions at a center-of-m ...
Autor:
James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, M. D. Beattie, David Malon, Anna Shcherbakova, Laura Rehnisch, Anna Kaczmarska, O. Lundberg, Attilio Picazio, Albert Olariu, Philip Sommer, Giorgi Arabidze, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, J. A. Klinger, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, H. C. Cheng, W. H. Bell, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, Michal Svatos, Joe Kroll, S. Argyropoulos, Peter Berta, Masaki Ishitsuka, Stefania Spagnolo, S. N. Karpov, Iacopo Vivarelli, P. Mullen, S. B. King, Daniel Muenstermann, Geoffrey Taylor, F. Kiss, M. Abolins, Victoria Jane Martin, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Fernando Barreiro, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, Arno Straessner, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Rui Wang, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, B. G. Pope, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Olivier Arnaez, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Arnaud Lucotte, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Daniel Lellouch, W. H. Hopkins, M. P. Sanders, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Anatoly Borisov, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, N. Valencic, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Adam Trzupek, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, M. Franchini, Francisco Alonso, E. Piccaro, K. A. Parker, J. P. Grohs, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, M. Battaglia, Frederik Rühr, Maciej Trzebinski, José Luís da Silva, Richard Polifka, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Matthew D. Schwartz, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Huiwen Ji, Kevin Black, T. Balestri, Heather Gray, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, M. Hohlfeld, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Simon George, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Mario Antonelli, J. Machado Miguens, J. Cummings, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, I. Massa, F. Kuger, Andrey Karyukhin, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, W. J. Dearnaley, L. A. Kogan, William Keaton Balunas, Ashutosh Kotwal, Christopher Hawkes, M. Mantoani, C. Troncon, G. Nunes Hanninger, Dustin Biedermann, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, R. Subramaniam, Alexey Zhemchugov, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, S. Meehan, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, D. Büscher, Sandra Kortner, James Catmore, Valerio Ippolito, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Timothy Andeen, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, D. Sidorov, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Mohammed Kaci, Andrey Minaenko, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, James Saxon, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Claudio Luci, P. Dondero, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, L. E. Price, Steven Robertson, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Emma Tolley, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, F. Hoenig, Bo Liu, Vivek Jain, K. Kreutzfeldt, Shan Jin, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. zur Nedden, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Cesare Bini, Angel Campoverde, Marek Palka, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Nigel Hessey, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Dimitris Varouchas, M. E. Stramaglia, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Andrea Gaudiello, Ricardo Neves, Kristin Lohwasser, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, M. Wu, Jesse Ernst, Ivor Fleck, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. D. Cooper, S. J. Wollstadt, Bertrand Laforge, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Satoshi Tanaka, M. Swiatlowski, P. D. Thompson, Adam Edward Barton, Tomoaki Nakamura, S. A. Olivares Pino, L. Aperio Bella, Josh Mcfayden, J. Rieger, R. Beccherle, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Andrew Pilkington, Mingliang Zhou, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Philipp Stolte, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Florian Bauer, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, A. Tudorache, A. M. Leyko, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, M. El Kacimi, Eda Yildirim, J. R. Goddard, H. Ten Kate, Patrick Czodrowski, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Junpei Maeda, Artem Maevskiy, T. Iizawa, Marilyn Marx, A. Irles Quiles, Pedro Urrejola, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, E. Le Guirriec, A. Lewis, M. Ciubancan, Juan Fuster, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, Carlos Escobar, A. Artamonov, Geoffrey Mullier, S. Raddum, Fabrice Balli, G. Conti, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Toshi Sumida, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tingting Cao, Adrian John Bevan, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Nello Bruscino, Tadeusz Kowalski, Petr Sicho, David Yu, Evgeny Starchenko, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, C. Padilla Aranda, R. Hickling, Karl Heinz Hiller, Dai Kobayashi, D. della Volpe, S. Schmitt, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, Givi Sekhniaidze, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, Francesco Spanò, Wainer Vandelli, A. Di Simone, Tomas Blazek, D. Puldon, Masahiro Kuze, N. Kondrashova, Vit Vorobel, Steven Goldfarb, S. Gupta, Yuji Yamazaki, Ruchika Nayyar, Hiroshi Takeda, Frank Ellinghaus, E. Davies, R. Zhang, F. Vannucci, Clement Helsens, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Takashi Kubota, Ryan Christopher Edgar, H. van der Graaf, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Z. Kohout, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, João Antonio Pina, A. Valero, A. L. Yen, D. I. Narrias Villar, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Joao Seixas, K. Meier, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Steven Patrick Alkire, R. Abreu, T. Kunigo, Eduard Kladiva, L. E. Pedersen, Horst Oberlack, Andrzej Zemla, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, X. Zhao, K. Wang, L. Bryngemark, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Z. Barnovska, Zuzana Rurikova, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Frank Berghaus, J. A. Murillo Quijada, M. A. Pickering, A. Soloshenko, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, J. B. Blanchard, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, K. Amako, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, A. Juste Rozas, L. Merola, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, E. N. Thompson, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, I. Ochoa, Steve McMahon, Peter Bussey, Robert Gardner, Mauro Iodice, Sabine Elles, P. G. Hamnett, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, M. Sosebee, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, M. Jackson, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, D. Hu, Hyun-Chul Kim, W. Lukas, C. W. Black, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Ofir Gabizon, Jiri Kvita, Gabriella Gaudio, Robert Harrington, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, M. Della Pietra, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Julius Hrivnac, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Andrew D. Hamilton, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Jeanette Lorenz, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, A. Tavares Delgado, V. Consorti, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Jeremy Love, Lucio Cerrito, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Lamberto Luminari, J. P. Araque, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, Stefanos Leontsinis, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Volker Büscher, Andrey Kamenshchikov, H. Liao, Claudio Conta, M. Giulini, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, B. K. B. Chow, B. Sopko, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, R. Yakabe, Andrea Coccaro, R. Yoshida, O. Viazlo, Matteo Negrini, Barbara Liberti, G. Vardanyan, M. I. Martínez, Yang Li, Vadim Kostyukhin, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Marine Kuna, G. Savage, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Camille Belanger-Champagne, D. Bertsche, Yu Bai, Paul Fraser Harrison, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, N. I. Zimine, J. Lacey, J. Boudreau, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, G. Amundsen, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Dj. Sijacki, Sophie Henrot-Versille, M. Dobre, Felix Mueller, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, J. Antos, T. Kwan, Mario Sannino, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Marco Bruschi, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, F. A. Teischinger, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, A. Karamaoun, S. Perrella, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Merlin Davies, Nikolina Ilic, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Therese Sjursen, Romain Madar, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Jenny Ivarsson, Jonathan Long, B. G. Fulsom, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, A. W. J. Pin, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Camila Rangel-Smith, Viacheslav Rud, Tatsuo Kawamoto, N. van Eldik, P. Rados, David Rousseau, S. Rolli, E. Petrolo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Maia Mosidze, Sarah Demers, M. A. Thomson, E. Ideal, Martin Spousta, R. Santonico, K. Nagata, Christoph Falk Anders, Naoko Kanaya, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, Pawel Klimek, C. Pizio, Igor Gavrilenko, Jianming Qian, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, A. A. Maier, Ulrike Blumenschein, Elisabeth Petit, H. Akerstedt, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, D. Jennens, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, L. Brenner, Kate Shaw, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Lorne Levinson, Bruce Schumm, Trevor Vickey, Siarhei Harkusha, J. H. N. Rosten, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, J. Jentzsch, Christos Leonidopoulos, M. Filipuzzi, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, G. Galster, Guido Ciapetti, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Steven Ahlen, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, M. Kretz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, W. C. Fisher, P. Bagiacchi, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Evgueni Ladygin, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, L. La Rotonda, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Emmerich Kneringer, P. Haefner, Gaetano Barone, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Phillip Gutierrez, C. Fischer, A. Ferretto Parodi, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Matteo Bauce, Nicola Orlando, R. Spighi, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, S. R. Hou, Pierfrancesco Butti, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, U. Mallik, Katherine Pachal, Mossadek Talby, Eduard Simioni, Jens Weingarten, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, I. Yusuff, M. Ughetto, Tommaso Colombo, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, U. Gul, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Vincenzo Izzo, Are Strandlie, Da Xu, Russell Smith, Miroslav Myska, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Mark Neubauer, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, L. Duguid, S. Borroni, Sarah Louise Barnes, Lidia Smirnova, B. Mandelli, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Pavel Shatalov, Craig Wiglesworth, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, F. Vives Vaque, P. Jussel, V. S. Bobrovnikov, M. B. Skinner, A. Kobayashi, Chikuma Kato, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Harold Ogren, James Baker Beacham, P. Gauzzi, Oleh Kivernyk, P. Radloff, Akira Yamamoto, W. J. Murray, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Kerstin Jon-And, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Stephen Cole, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jun Su, Andreas Wildauer, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Huaqiao Zhang, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, Rolf Seuster, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Andrew Brandt, Frank Seifert, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, S. Kreiss, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, I. Angelozzi, B. Martin dit Latour, A. Yurkewicz, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Frank Paige, C. P. Ward, M. Wittgen, Stéphane Jézéquel, T. Heck, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Norbert Wermes, Dave Sankey, David Calvet, N. De Groot, P. Davison, A. Corso-Radu, Konstantin Belotskiy, J. Pearce, S. Miglioranzi, Gianluca Introzzi, A. J. Horton, P. Gagnon, A. Henrichs, Sabine Lammers, Dave Charlton, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, Else Lytken, T. Brooks, Hansdieter Schweiger, Stephen Lloyd, K. Mahboubi, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Hidetoshi Otono, Stanislav Tokár, J. Hays, Oleg Bulekov, Kristian Gregersen, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, H. Esch, Alexander Grohsjean, Lorenzo Massa, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Ben Waugh, Thomas Velz, A. Venturini, Domizia Orestano, A. J. Brennan, Benjamin Weinert, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Steffen Henkelmann, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Alessandra Doria, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, E. Musto, T. Hayashi, L. Hauswald, A. Ruschke, Bruno Galhardo, Manfredi Ronzani, J. R. Carter, G. Eigen, Irena Nikolic-Audit, D. Vladoiu, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Stephanie P Yuen, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, Victor Maleev, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Jonathan Butterworth, Michel Lefebvre, D. Kyriazopoulos, J. Ocariz, V. Boisvert, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Lei Zhang, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Simonetta Gentile, Y. Nagai, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, G. Mc Goldrick, Brad Abbott, A. Ashkenazi, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, Francesco Ragusa, T. Schwindt, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Nicolin Govender, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, M. Barisonzi, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, Jan Godlewski, Otmar Biebel, Yahya Tayalati, Bakul Gaur, B. A. Long, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Axel König, V. Sanchez Martinez, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, S. I. Buda, Luiz Caloba, G. Cree, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, Bruce Barnett, A. G. Leister, Tancredi Carli, J. E. Blanco, Jaroslav Guenther, Maarten Boonekamp, Daniel Guest, P. Catastini, Y. Garzon Otero, Pierre Petroff, Martin Hoeferkamp, T. H. Lin, Karl Jakobs, Sergey Denisov, Carlo Enrico Pandini, M. Bessner, Nicolas Morange, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Els Koffeman, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, Stefano Zambito, S. Darmora, Faig Ahmadov, R. Debbe, Paolo Iengo, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, M. Tylmad, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Milos Lokajicek, Elisabetta Vilucchi, F. Marroquim, H. Ghazlane, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Thibault Guillemin, C. Cuthbert, Th. D. Papadopoulou, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Ian Brock, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Francesco Rubbo, Mikhail Mineev, Xuejun Wang, Y. B. Pan, G. Mancini, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, Claire Alexandra Lee, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, D. Hall, A. Koutsman, Pavel Tsiareshka, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, H. Musheghyan, Adrian Buzatu, Gerjan Bobbink, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, R. Schaefer, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, I. A. Cioara, Abraham Seiden, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, F. Meloni, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Tobias Flick, K. Sekhon, R. J. Falla, V. Scharf, Paola Giannetti, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Martin Wessels, K. Bendtz, Viviana Cavaliere, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, C. David, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, E. E. Kluge, M. Endo, T. Mueller, Fuqiang Wang, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Tomoe Kishimoto, Richard Bates, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, R. Peschke, K. Mochizuki, Alfred Goshaw, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Val O'Shea, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, J. Fischer, Vadim Bednyakov, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rodney Walker, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Alessandra Forti, S. Moritz, Paul Jackson, Roman Lysak, Ozan Arslan, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Oliver Ricken, Jason Tam, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, M. Yamada, D. Amidei, F. Tepel, G. Lehmann Miotto, M. Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Kun Liu, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, John Parsons, Mark Owen, Vlastimil Kus, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, C. Unverdorben, T. Ravenscroft, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Shogo Kido, Yan Benhammou, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Alexander Naip Tuna, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Sandra Leone, D. Schaefer, Edith Knoops, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Christophe Clement, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, H. Keoshkerian, A. Demilly, K. Karakostas, R. Camacho Toro, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, M. Diamond, F. G. Sciacca, Peter Kodys, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Yang Qin, Othmane Rifki, Monika Wielers, Xiangyang Ju, A. J. Turvey, Simon Henry Connell, Michael Andrew Parker, Marcello Bindi, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Dilip Jana, G. T. Jones, A. Usanova, Ryan Reece, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Haifeng Li, Oleg Brandt, Cong Peng, C. Rudolph, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, L. Coffey, Tetsuro Mashimo, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, Martin Rybar, Adrian Chitan, Lillian Smestad, Alison Elliot, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, F. Bertolucci, Dusan Bruncko, P. S. Wells, Mathis Kolb, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, S. Albrand, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, N. D. Patel, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Y. Silver, B. J. O’Brien, C. J. S. Young, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Laura Jeanty, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, D. Lissauer, K. M. Mercurio, Davide Caforio, Speranza Falciano, Arnaud Ferrari, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Serhat Istin, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Joost Vossebeld, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Petr Tas, Vincent Garonne, Laura Gonella, Fabrizio Petrucci, Eric Lancon, J. A. Bogaerts, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, Stefano Veneziano, Margherita Primavera, Renat Sadykov, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Manuela Campanelli, Michael Kobel, Gideon Bella, P. L. Rosendahl, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, L. Beresford, V. Pozdnyakov, Marcella Bona, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, Thilo Pauly, Efstathios Paganis, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Jacqueline Batley, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Roberto Iuppa, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, Fabian Spettel, F. M. Giorgi, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, A. Di Domenico, Amelia Maio, Daniel Mori, Austin Basye, Kerstin Lantzsch, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Dominique Pallin, S. P. Mc Kee, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gerhard Brandt, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, R. Bruneliere, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, A. De Santo, J. Stahlman, D. Puddu, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, K. G. Tan, V. R. Lacuesta, Puja Saha, Helena Santos, J. E. Black, Nils Krumnack, Osamu Sasaki, Thijs Cornelissen, I. Lopez Paz, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, A. Wilson, G. Zhang, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Eilam Gross, Stephanie Majewski, P. C. F. Glaysher, Tingting Wang, Guido Volpi, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, John Kenneth Anders, Ariella Cattai, Yangyang Cheng, S. Diglio, Tracey Berry, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, C. Y. Shehu, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, Jos Vermeulen, K. Hanawa, W. Mohr, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Dimitrios Iliadis, Rachel Rosten, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Goetz Gaycken, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Junji Tojo, Arwa Bannoura, Pa. Malecki, D. Quilty, K. Zengel, N. C. Ryder, P. Yu Nechaeva, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, R. F. Y. Peters, F. Hariri, Z. Hajduk, M. Dano Hoffmann, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, F. Marzano, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Aaron James Armbruster, Benedict Tobias Winter, R. P. Thun, Marino Romano, Tim Martin, V. Sorin, D. Hellmich, Qiaoshi Zeng, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, D. Sosa, Christian Schmitt, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Koichi Nagai, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, A. S. Thompson, Luc Goossens, Peter Loch, Pienpen Seema, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, G. Chiarelli, J. Solc, Samuel Calvet, C. C. Young, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, William Buttinger, C. Wasicki, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, David Francis, J. Henderson, D. Su, Bianca Osculati, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Itsuo Nakano, William Quayle, Harald Fox, S. Cabrera Urbán, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Chase Owen Shimmin, Seog Oh, Sandro Palestini, Yang Yang, S. N. White, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Basil Schneider, B. Lemmer, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Andrea Bocci, D. O. Jamin, Igor Aleksandrov, Lashkar Kashif, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Marumi Kado, Dorian Simon, Fred Wickens, G. Susinno, Yoichi Ninomiya, T. Maier, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Yicheng Guo, Leonardo Carminati, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, S. J. Kahn, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Stefan Tapprogge, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, O. Gueta, S. Prasad, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, P. Plucinski, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Vassili Kazanin, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Ahmed Hasib, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, A. La Rosa, Luke Lambourne, Bengt Lund-Jensen, P. Sinervo, R. Mantifel, Rachik Soualah, I. Deigaard, A. T. Law, E. Guido, Hrachya Hakobyan, Bernd Stelzer, Jens Janssen, V. Tudorache, J. B. Liu, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, M. Proissl, Martin Spangenberg, A. Di Ciaccio, Yuto Minami, S. Hageböck, Michael Begel, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Minoru Hirose, Andrii Tykhonov, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Markus Nordberg, Driss Benchekroun, P. Anger, N. Javadov, Michael Homann, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, M. Pagáčová, M. Saimpert, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Francois Vazeille, Catrin Bernius, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, J. Bouffard, Edisher Tskhadadze, Christian Bohm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Maria Curatolo, F. Friedrich, G. N. Hamity, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Deywis Moreno, K. W. McFarlane, Saverio D'Auria, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Antonio Sbrizzi, P. J. Lösel, H. Reisin, E. Gornicki, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, H. Khandanyan, E. Le Menedeu, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, Giovanni Darbo, R. Mandrysch, Chikara Fukunaga, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, Adele Rimoldi, H. De la Torre, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Xiuping Li, M. Casolino, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, C. Zimmermann, Bogdan Malaescu, Rachid Mazini, Oldrich Kepka, Elemer Nagy, Carlos Lacasta, Ariel Schwartzman, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, T. A. Hülsing, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Heather Lynn Russell, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, M. Cooke, Corrinne Mills, N. Karastathis, V. Scarfone, M. Levy, Didier Ferrere, D. Freeborn, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, P. M. Tuts, S. Tapia Araya, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Armin Michael Nairz, Hasko Stenzel, M. Bender, Yasuyuki Okumura, M. Dell’Orso, Christoph Rembser, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Paul Miyagawa, O. Dale, D. Paredes Hernandez, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, H. von der Schmitt, Kelby Anderson, Jan Schaeffer, Giuseppe Iacobucci, R. Cantrill, Michael Dührssen, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Laura Fabbri, A. Fischer, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Simon Molander, S. J. Batista, Troels Petersen, Yosuke Takubo, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Antonio Miucci, Anja Vest, Ph. Schwegler, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Jiurong Liu, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Diego Casadei, C. Bertsche, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, A. Beddall, James Walder, Alan Watson, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, A. Pranko, Georges Aad, Xinchou Lou, Laura Perini, J. T. Linnemann, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Rainer Stamen, Craig Sawyer, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, C. Deluca, Gueorgui Chelkov, S. Pagan Griso, Francesco Lanni, S. M. Romano Saez, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, J. Zhong, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, K. Sapp, F. Zhang, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. Franklin, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, F. E. Taylor, John Morris, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, Gianluca Alimonti, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, E. Strauss, James Chapman, Samuel Webb, D. T. Pignotti, Tohru Takeshita, Nicolas Ellis, Kenji Hamano, D. Côté, V. Giangiobbe, Erez Etzion, Nikolaos Rompotis, Francois Corriveau, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Lingshan Xu, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Y. Sakurai, Antoine Marzin, Werner Wiedenmann, Emmanuel Busato, T. Lazovich, Tristan Beau, Gen Kawamura, Elias Coniavitis, Johanna Gramling, I. Santoyo Castillo, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Max Baak, Michel Janus, M. Stoebe, B. Di Girolamo, Valerio Bortolotto, Stefano Camarda, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Y. Huang, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Laurent Serin, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Nurcan Ozturk, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Shlomit Tarem, Howard Gordon, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, Gabriela Navarro, Tiesheng Dai, P. Ge, Christian Luedtke, A. Kravchenko, Wim Lavrijsen, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Matthew Gignac, Haiping Peng, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Ayda Beddall, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, A. C. Daniells, Yan Jie Schnellbach, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, K. D. Joshi, Kaushik De, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, R. Vanguri, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Wolfgang Wagner, R. van der Geer, L. Tomlinson, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Francesco Cirotto, Michael A. Strauss, A. Saddique, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Mariya Shiyakova, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Strubig, A. Nikiforov, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, Georges Azuelos, Alexey Maslennikov, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, F. Anulli, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Serkant Ali Cetin, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Y. Komori, Kentaro Kawade, Adam Jinaru, Steffen Maeland, Snezana Nektarijevic, B. L. Clark, D. Di Valentino, I. J. Watson, Ping-Kun Teng, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, E. Ptacek, Jan Stark, A. E. Baas, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, C. Bock, Isabel Marian Trigger, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Bruce Yabsley, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Patrick Puzo, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Elzbieta Banas, V. M. Malyshev, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, O. L. Rezanova, Mauro Villa, L. Feremenga, Alexey Antonov, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Michael Düren, Amir Farbin, Remi Lafaye, Marko Mikuž, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Cecile Deterre, W-M. Yao, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Johannes Erdmann, Ch. Geich-Gimbel, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, M. A. B. do Vale, Sara Ghasemi, J. M. Yu, T. Nunnemann, A. Di Mattia, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, J. Agricola, Heidi Sandaker, Jan Andre Stillings, Steve Muanza, H. Namasivayam, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Tibor Ženiš, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, R. Di Nardo, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, F. De Lorenzi, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, Daniel M. Levin, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Kalliopi Iordanidou, R. St. Denis, Sally Seidel, Irinel Caprini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Vojtech Pleskot, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, C. L. Lampen, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Pamela Ferrari, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, A. Leisos, Tony Liss, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, A. Renaud, Sergey Kuleshov, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, F. Lasagni Manghi, S. W. Weber, John Huth, M. Becker, Sarah Kate Boutle, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefan Simion, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, E. Ros, Martin Tripiana, Olga Novgorodova, Robin Middleton, James Pinfold, S. Youssef, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, L. Guan, T. M. Bristow, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. Shushkevich, Edson Carquin, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, V. Radeka, S. K. Radhakrishnan, Antonio Ereditato, Harinder Singh Bawa, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, James Monk, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, L. Alio, Katsumasa Ikematsu, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, M. P. Geisler, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Leonid Gladilin, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, C. Meineck, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, A. A. Nepomuceno, P. Teixeira-Dias, P. Rose, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, Kyungeon Choi, Alexander Sood, Scarlet Norberg, Sarah Williams, David Hohn, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, A. M. Henriques Correia, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, G. Qin, Jacob Searcy, Branislav Ristic, Laurent Vacavant, Ruo-yu Shang, Hao Liu, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Sten Hellman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, J. Maneira, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, A. Zaman, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, J. Wittkowski, C. Taccini, Theodota Lagouri, Paul Laycock, E. Scifo, G. Compostella, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, J. Jimenez Pena, Agostino Lanza, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, M. Lisovyi, Toyonobu Okuyama, Dirk Zerwas, Libor Nozka, B. Lopez Paredes, Aleandro Nisati, M. Cerv, L. Zhou, Beate Heinemann, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, W. Van Den Wollenberg, S. De Castro, Regina Caputo, F. M. Garay Walls, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, C. Betancourt, Nathan Peter Readioff, Benjamin Pearson, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Pedraza Lopez, L. Chen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, R. E. Owen, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, L. Mandelli, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, L. Lopes, Kenneth Johns, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Tom McCarthy, A. Gomes, Kirsten Tollefson, Tomas Kosek, D. De Pedis, Yulin Gao, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Eitan Gozani, S. Donati, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Z. Vykydal, Paolo Mastrandrea, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, I. Bozic, Daniel Tovey, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, H. L. Li, Bruno Mansoulie, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Gabriele Bertoli, M. Piccinini, Sofia Vallecorsa, Antonio Zoccoli, M. I. Besana, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, J. Wetter, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Zineb Idrissi, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Z. M. Karpova, Olaf Nackenhorst, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, E. Pueschel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, James Howarth, S. González de la Hoz, Justin Griffiths, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Stefanie Adomeit, Filippo Ceradini, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, P. D. Nef, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, H. Feng, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Urmila Soldevila, Caterina Monini, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Gabriella Sciolla, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, Peter Steinberg, Y. Sasaki, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Georgios Tsipolitis, Stephanie Zimmermann, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Luis March, Peter Love, N. A. McCubbin, Geoffrey Gilles, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, Kota Kasahara, Junjie Zhu, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Karel Cerny, M. R. Jaekel, B. Penning, D. A. DeMarco, A. Lehan, Mateusz Dyndal, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, K. K. Temming, Andrew Washbrook, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, A. Schoening, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, C. Valderanis, Ketevi Assamagan, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Edmund Dawe, L. Zanello, C. J. Oram, A. Liblong, A. Kruse, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Chris Hays, James Bensinger, Aleksey Buzykaev, Rosemarie Aben, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Janusz Chwastowski, S. S. Mortensen, Michael Shupe, A. Kuhl, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexander Zaitsev, Alain Bellerive, Shima Shimizu, M. Hasegawa, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexander Morton, David Cameron, Takahiro Fusayasu, S. P. Marsden, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Shinhong Kim, Dmitriy Maximov, Jacob Howard, Liaoshan Shi, M. George, L. Colasurdo, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Yohei Yamaguchi, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, E. Perez Codina, J. K. Nilsen, K. J. Grahn, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, H. Wahlberg, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, T. Kohriki, M. Medinnis, P. de Jong, C. Malone, Helen Hayward, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Katharine Leney, Kunihiro Nagano, Fabrizio Scuri, Szymon Gadomski, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, S. Yu. Smirnov, R. Vigne, Ana Ovcharova, Jakub Cúth, Lorenzo Feligioni, H. Y. Song, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Xiaohu Sun, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Jabbar, A. Succurro, Sebastian Wahrmund, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Lj Simic, C. Hengler, Marcelo Vogel, Roberto Cardarelli, Carmen Maidantchik, Giacinto Piacquadio, Nikola Makovec, L. L. Ma, C. Oropeza Barrera, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, D. Bullock, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, Stefan Richter, Alex Martyniuk, K. Becker, R. Hanna, F. Buehrer, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Nenad Vranjes, T. Bain, N. Lu, J. C.L. Tseng, Marie-Hélène Genest, K. Kiuchi, Alexander Mann, V. M. Kotov, Shu Li, Mariagrazia Alviggi, N. Bousson, Matthias Danninger, Johann Collot, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Mika Huhtinen, Robert Blair, A. Pingel, C. Schwanenberger, C. Limbach, I. Yeletskikh, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, Hayk Pirumov, Stephane Willocq, Charlie Isaksson, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, C. Hsu, Florian Urs Bernlochner, J. Montejo Berlingen, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, J. S. Lange, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, N. Soni, H. J. Maddocks, Yiming Abulaiti, A. Floderus, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Robert Orr, J. G. Cogan, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, A. Chafaq, Flera Rizatdinova, D. Pantea, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, E. Tiouchichine, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, V. Chernyatin, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, G. Zurzolo, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, L. D. Liu, Andreas Hoecker, Lorenzo Paolozzi, A. N. Sisakyan, Benedict Allbrooke, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Andreas Korn, N. Amram, C. Tsarouchas, M. Ugland, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, D. Salek, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. T. French, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, N. Tannoury, Karen Chen, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Joerg Behr, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Daniel Marley, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, A. Sanchez, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, T. Nooney, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Francesco Nuti, Carlos Sandoval, David Milstead, Y. Davygora, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Francois Touchard, A. Palma, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, G. Lefebvre, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, Evgenia Cheremushkina, A. Castelli, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, M. Saleem, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, E. Torró Pastor, M. S. Rudolph, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Paul Newman, Manuel Neumann, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, M. Trovatelli, Jelena Krstic, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, J. Urban, S. Schramm, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, B. C. Cerio, Ingo Bloch, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, Sergey Peleganchuk, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Ikuo Ueda, Dominik Duda, António Amorim, Chiara Roda, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, M. Shamim, Masato Aoki, G. Cortiana, M. Fiascaris, T. A. Schwarz, P. Giromini, Louis Fayard, Tomoyuki Saito, Tina Sfiligoj, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, P. Lichard, C. P. Marino, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Danilo Giugni, Fabrice Hubaut, Grigori Rybkin, S. Fernandez Perez, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, William Axel Leight, Mahsana Haleem, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Henrik Ohman, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, V. Boldea, H. Kucuk, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Ph Gris, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, K. Karthik, M. Aurousseau, S. Kazama, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, E. Sedykh, V. Canale, D. Schouten, G. Anders, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Edward Moyse, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, J. Liebal, Gabriel Stoicea, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Stephen Watts, C. A. Chavez Barajas, C. Jeske
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 93
The momentum-weighted sum of the charges of tracks associated to a jet is sensitive to the charge of the initiating quark or gluon. This paper presents a measurement of the distribution of momentum ...
Autor:
Simon Henry Connell, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Andreas Petridis, M. Della Pietra, Stefania Spagnolo, Rupert Leitner, S. N. Karpov, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Daniel Muenstermann, Efstathios Paganis, Edward Diehl, Barbara Liberti, Yang Li, R. Bartoldus, Wendy Taylor, E. Perez Codina, J. K. Nilsen, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Chen Zhou, Petr Hamal, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Olivier Arnaez, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Irakli Minashvili, Takahiko Kondo, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Marine Kuna, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Thijs Cornelissen, I. Lopez Paz, Junji Tojo, H. Wahlberg, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, C. Meineck, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Anatoly Borisov, Camille Belanger-Champagne, D. Bertsche, J. Machado Miguens, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, D. Büscher, Sandra Kortner, Eirik Gramstad, Ana Firan, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, N. I. Zimine, J. Lacey, J. Boudreau, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, T. Kohriki, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, O. Gueta, W. H. Hopkins, M. P. Sanders, F. Bertolucci, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, P. Plucinski, James Catmore, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Geng-Yuan Jeng, José Luís da Silva, Richard Polifka, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Dj. Sijacki, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Katharine Leney, M. Dobre, Fabrizio Scuri, Dimitris Varouchas, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, Felix Mueller, Gideon Bella, L. Beresford, Manolis Dris, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, M. Hohlfeld, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, R. Vigne, Ana Ovcharova, Jakub Cúth, Alessandro Polini, J. Cummings, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, P. Mättig, G. Lehmann Miotto, Vlastimil Kus, A. Di Ciaccio, Yuto Minami, Cong Geng, S. Hageböck, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Konstantinos Bachas, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, A. T. Doyle, Andrea Gaudiello, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Satoshi Tanaka, Alberto Cervelli, Oleg Brandt, Torre Wenaus, Shoji Asai, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, Lorenzo Feligioni, E. Le Guirriec, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, C. Y. Shehu, A. Lewis, E. Davies, Eric Lancon, R. Zhang, Manuela Campanelli, F. Vannucci, Clement Helsens, Thomas Lohse, A. De Santo, J. Stahlman, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, D. Hu, Hyun-Chul Kim, K. Karakostas, W. Lukas, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, B. K. B. Chow, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, B. Sopko, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, C. Bertsche, R. Yakabe, Andrea Coccaro, A. Beddall, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Otmar Biebel, Francois Vazeille, D. Jennens, M. Shamim, Kate Shaw, Masato Aoki, K. W. McFarlane, G. Cortiana, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, H. von der Schmitt, M. Ughetto, Saverio D'Auria, Tommaso Colombo, D. Su, Chikuma Kato, Andrej Filipcic, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, P. Teixeira-Dias, P. Rose, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, Junpei Maeda, C. Rangel-Smith, Artem Maevskiy, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Yongsun Kim, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Alexander Sood, S. Meehan, Olga Igonkina, Yang Yang, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Scarlet Norberg, Sarah Williams, Lydia Roos, Peter Love, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, James Walder, Alan Watson, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, M. Fiascaris, T. A. Schwarz, P. Giromini, Louis Fayard, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Vivek Jain, David Hohn, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Tim Adye, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, R. D. Kass, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Pierfrancesco Butti, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, L. E. Price, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Anna Kaczmarska, Diego Casadei, Adrian John Bevan, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, M. A. Pickering, S. Jabbar, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, G. Vardanyan, K. Kreutzfeldt, Angel Campoverde, J. A. Klinger, Qi Zeng, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Luiz Caloba, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, P. Mullen, S. B. King, F. Kiss, Tomoyuki Saito, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Rostislav Konoplich, J. E. García Navarro, Simon George, Arnaud Lucotte, Gerjan Bobbink, M. I. Martínez, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, M. Moreno Llácer, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Ben Smart, M. D. Joergensen, Joerg Behr, Alexander Kupco, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, M. Battaglia, F. Meloni, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, E. Pueschel, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, James Chapman, H. Duran Yildiz, Dugan O'Neil, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Mantifel, Rachik Soualah, J. Pearce, L. Tomlinson, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, J. Montejo Berlingen, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, N. A. McCubbin, Tina Sfiligoj, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, Yu. A. Tikhonov, G. Qin, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, P. Lichard, Jacob Searcy, C. P. Marino, Ruo-yu Shang, A. Succurro, Sebastian Wahrmund, Nicola Venturi, Lj Simic, Mathis Kolb, Susanne Kuehn, Stefan Schlenker, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Bing Li, Ricardo Gonçalo, Guennadi Borissov, G. Savage, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, C. Hengler, Marcelo Vogel, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, P. Gagnon, Kerstin Lantzsch, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, R. Cantrill, Erez Etzion, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Vincent Garonne, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Daniel Lellouch, Daniel Marley, B. D. Cooper, Francesco Cirotto, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, L. L. Ma, Kota Kasahara, Francesco Lacava, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Paul Fraser Harrison, J. H. N. Rosten, Fabian Spettel, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, W. C. Fisher, Francesco Rubbo, Emmanuel Monnier, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Fabrizio Fabbri, Kathy Pommès, Mingliang Zhou, A. Tudorache, A. M. Leyko, Mark Owen, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, Attila Krasznahorkay, Sandro Palestini, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Francois Corriveau, Yiming Abulaiti, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, A. Floderus, S. J. Wollstadt, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Giovanni Darbo, Haifeng Li, M. Cano Bret, Elias Coniavitis, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Dominique Pallin, Fabio Cardillo, Nikolai Rusakovich, C. Oropeza Barrera, S. N. White, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Cooke, Corrinne Mills, Noam Hod, D. Hall, N. Karastathis, Max Baak, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Kevin Varvell, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, S. Tapia Araya, Christopher Samuel Pollard, M. Bender, A. Sanchez, Julius Hrivnac, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, M. Ciubancan, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Juan Fuster, Yasuyuki Okumura, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Jiri Kvita, Mattias Ellert, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Pavel Tsiareshka, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Katharina Maria Ecker, D. Bullock, Marek Palka, Miaoyuan Liu, Gabriella Gaudio, Jesse Ernst, Cong Peng, C. Rudolph, Arnaud Ferrari, Andrew D. Hamilton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Thomas Alfons Beermann, J. Maneira, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Duc Ta, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Peter Kluit, P. M. Tuts, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Tingting Cao, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Evgueni Ladygin, P. Haefner, Ben Waugh, D. Oliveira Damazio, Thomas Velz, F. M. Giorgi, Jos Vermeulen, K. Hanawa, Els Koffeman, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Claire Alexandra Lee, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, K. Becker, R. Hanna, F. Buehrer, J. Wittkowski, T. Nunnemann, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Eilam Gross, P. C. F. Glaysher, Sofia Chouridou, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, Jason Nielsen, John Kenneth Anders, H. Akerstedt, Ariella Cattai, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, D. O. Jamin, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Soshi Tsuno, Gianluca Alimonti, Yusheng Wu, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Tadeusz Kowalski, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, T. Nooney, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, Xinchou Lou, Rainer Stamen, Craig Sawyer, Karel Cerny, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Tiesheng Dai, Chris Malena Delitzsch, E. Strauss, Ivor Fleck, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Vladimir Tikhomirov, M. R. Jaekel, B. Penning, D. A. DeMarco, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Robert Orr, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, L. Brenner, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Siarhei Harkusha, A. W. J. Pin, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, S. Prasad, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Ahmed Hasib, Regina Moles-Valls, Valentina Maria Cairo, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Christian Luedtke, David H. Adams, Dai Kobayashi, Giovanni Siragusa, D. della Volpe, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Sara Strandberg, S. Diglio, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, A. Chafaq, M. A. Thomson, Tim Martin, V. Sorin, E. Ideal, Tibor Ženiš, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Vojtech Pleskot, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, A. Leisos, Tony Liss, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, A. Renaud, A. A. Maier, Ulrike Blumenschein, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, A. La Rosa, Luke Lambourne, P. Sinervo, James Howarth, Stefanie Adomeit, Filippo Ceradini, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Michael Rammensee, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Nenad Vranjes, T. Bain, N. Lu, J. C.L. Tseng, Alexander Mann, V. M. Kotov, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Matthias Danninger, Johann Collot, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, P. Skubic, J-F. Arguin, Joey Huston, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Mika Huhtinen, Francesco Nuti, Robert Blair, Carlos Sandoval, David Milstead, Emmanuel Sauvan, Maiken Pedersen, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Ariel Schwartzman, Flera Rizatdinova, C. Taccini, Theodota Lagouri, G. Compostella, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, B. Lemmer, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, I. Deigaard, P. Gauzzi, Yan Jie Schnellbach, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, K. D. Joshi, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, M. Franklin, F.C. Pastore, Oleh Kivernyk, P. Radloff, Sergey Kuleshov, Jan Jakubek, Cigdem Issever, E. Sedykh, A. Usanova, Muhammad Alhroob, A. Irles Quiles, Steven Goldfarb, Akira Yamamoto, Caterina Monini, L. Feremenga, Alexey Antonov, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Eugen Ertel, Gabriella Sciolla, L. Guan, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, L. Alio, M. P. Geisler, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, D. T. Pignotti, Yang Gao, J. Jentzsch, Elliott Cheu, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, F. E. Taylor, I. Santoyo Castillo, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Fabrizio Parodi, R. Abreu, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, J. Jimenez Pena, F. Lasagni Manghi, S. W. Weber, Martin Spousta, K. Nagata, T. Kunigo, Eduard Kladiva, L. E. Pedersen, Igor Gavrilenko, Christoph Falk Anders, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, I. Ochoa, D. Pantea, Libor Nozka, Thomas LeCompte, W. Kozanecki, Olivier Simard, S. Gupta, M. Diamond, Georgios Tsipolitis, B. Lopez Paredes, Naim Bora Atlay, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, Y. Davygora, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, H. G. Sander, E. Tiouchichine, John Huth, M. Becker, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Yang Qin, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, Hrachya Hakobyan, Francois Touchard, Alexey Maslennikov, Richard Nisius, F. Anulli, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Melissa Ridel, Marcella Capua, Serkant Ali Cetin, Marco Sessa, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Elisabetta Pianori, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Nedaa Asbah, A. Lehan, A. G. Kharlamov, Mateusz Dyndal, Børge Kile Gjelsten, C. Valderanis, Thilo Pauly, B. Martin dit Latour, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Stéphane Jézéquel, Per Johansson, Yee Chinn Yap, Wainer Vandelli, Yasuyuki Horii, P. Davison, S. De Castro, C. Betancourt, A. Yurkewicz, Tohru Takeshita, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, V. R. Lacuesta, Evgeny Shulga, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Raymond Brock, Peter Bussey, Stefania Xella, Therese Sjursen, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Strubig, Jenny Ivarsson, Harold Ogren, C. P. Ward, Ketevi Assamagan, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, A. Nikiforov, Daniel Hayden, M. Dano Hoffmann, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, A. Palma, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, Fr Pastore, Jia Jian Teoh, C. Deluca, Gueorgui Chelkov, S. Pagan Griso, M. Sosebee, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Francesco Lanni, Laurent Serin, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, M. Jackson, Andrea Negri, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Theresa Obermann, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Klaus Mönig, R. Bruneliere, D. Puddu, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, V. Chernyatin, Simonetta Gentile, Y. Nagai, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Dorothee Schaile, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, Claudia Bertella, Ilya Tsukerman, Brad Abbott, A. Wilson, Seog Oh, Lukas Fritz Marti, Frank Ellinghaus, Benjamin Pearson, Federico Sforza, Sigve Haug, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, Tomas Blazek, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Mauro Iodice, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Domizia Orestano, Norbert Wermes, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Regina Caputo, F. M. Garay Walls, Jeremy Love, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Semen Turchikhin, Dorian Simon, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, Sabine Elles, Eitan Gozani, Avi Gershon, Georges Azuelos, Kendall Reeves, P. G. Hamnett, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Steven Farrell, Frederic Derue, Jalal Abdallah, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Richard Bates, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, L. Zanello, C. J. Oram, Alexander Madsen, Maarten Boonekamp, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, N. D. Patel, P. Catastini, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, E. Graziani, Andrew Buckley, Mark James Tibbetts, R. E. Ticse Torres, Basil Schneider, Marumi Kado, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Joern Grosse-Knetter, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Olga Beltramello, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, A. Liblong, Pierre Petroff, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, Yahya Tayalati, Barbro Åsman, T. H. Lin, C. Schwanenberger, C. Limbach, I. Yeletskikh, Romain Madar, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, S. Pedraza Lopez, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Bakul Gaur, Lucie Gauthier, L. Coffey, Martin Rybar, Jun Wakabayashi, A. E. Baas, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Lillian Smestad, I. Bozic, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Dmitri Dedovich, R. van der Geer, Alison Elliot, A. Saddique, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Mariya Shiyakova, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, G. Lefebvre, Jonathan Butterworth, A. Di Domenico, V. Scarfone, Sergey Denisov, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, J. Antos, T. Kwan, Y. Silver, C. J. S. Young, L. Chen, C. Bock, Isabel Marian Trigger, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, G. Galster, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Mario Sannino, Sarah Demers, Ryan Christopher Edgar, A. Kruse, Alessandro Cerri, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, H. van der Graaf, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, K. Sekhon, R. J. Falla, Guido Ciapetti, S. Miglioranzi, Gianluca Introzzi, Fred Wickens, A. J. Horton, V. Scharf, Jiancong Zeng, Gabriele Bertoli, Yoichi Ninomiya, T. Maier, J. Del Peso, Elisabeth Petit, C. Fischer, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Philip Bechtle, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, Martin Wessels, K. Bendtz, Viviana Cavaliere, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Hayk Pirumov, M. Swiatlowski, P. D. Thompson, Tomoaki Nakamura, B. A. Long, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, A. Henrichs, Sabine Lammers, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Mauro Villa, E. E. Kluge, M. Endo, Leonardo Carminati, Stephane Willocq, Charlie Isaksson, Gaetano Barone, Markus Nordberg, N. Javadov, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Amir Farbin, Alfred Goshaw, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, G. N. Hamity, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, S. A. Olivares Pino, L. Aperio Bella, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, R. Mandrysch, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Vincenzo Izzo, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, Uli Schäfer, Benjamin Wynne, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Christopher Lester, A. De Salvo, Michael Solar, U. Gul, Koji Terashi, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, Are Strandlie, Remi Zaidan, J. P. Araque, Andrew White, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Oliver Ricken, A. Zaman, Adrian Chitan, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Heather Lynn Russell, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, D. Freeborn, R. Schaefer, Abraham Seiden, Stefanos Leontsinis, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Frank Seifert, Matthew King, L. Nodulman, Anna Lipniacka, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, B. L. Clark, Ping-Kun Teng, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Andrzej Zemla, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Mark Neubauer, Jan Stark, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, Craig Buttar, A. Castelli, Andrew Mehta, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, D. Quilty, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Stephen Watts, Rachid Mazini, M. Dell’Orso, Matthew John Baca, L. Lopes, John Morris, Christian Ohm, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, S. Borroni, P. D. Nef, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, J. Fischer, Roman Lysak, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, C. W. Black, Xin Wu, A. Artamonov, Kenneth Johns, Jason Tam, Abdenour Lounis, M. Wittgen, Annick Lleres, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Merlin Davies, D. Amidei, F. Tepel, Kun Liu, Speranza Falciano, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sarah Louise Barnes, N. C. Ryder, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, C. Jeske, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, M. D. Beattie, Tetsuro Mashimo, Z. Hajduk, J. Solc, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Manfredi Ronzani, J. R. Carter, Shota Tsiskaridze, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Simon Lin, Sebastian Schaetzel, Jun Su, Huaqiao Zhang, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, Rolf Seuster, Laura Rehnisch, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, C. Hsu, F. G. Oakham, Nello Bruscino, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, Ka Ming Tsui, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, E. Ros, R. Peschke, Xiuping Li, M. Casolino, K. Mochizuki, Robin Middleton, Jelena Jovicevic, H. Feng, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Urmila Soldevila, S. Youssef, T. M. Bristow, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, Michal Simon, Daria Zieminska, Peter Steinberg, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, David Yu, E. Magradze, Joe Taenzer, H. L. Li, Benjamin Weinert, Tatsumi Koi, Luca Fiorini, Andrea Catinaccio, Bruno Mansoulie, A. Ruschke, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, V. M. Malyshev, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, O. Lundberg, Attilio Picazio, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Christian Schmitt, Albert Olariu, A. Pranko, M. Proissl, M. Saleem, Da Xu, Samuel Calvet, Y. Sasaki, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Daniela Rebuzzi, G. Eigen, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Giorgi Arabidze, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Dusan Bruncko, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Igor Aleksandrov, Martin Spangenberg, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, M. Abolins, Remi Lafaye, Andrei Snesarev, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, J. Zhong, Ahmimed Ouraou, Edson Carquin, Cecile Deterre, Marco Bruschi, T. Schwindt, Josh Moss, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Miroslav Myska, J. A. Bogaerts, F. A. Teischinger, Evgeny Starchenko, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Evgenii Baldin, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Luis March, Louis Helary, Heberth Torres, Tom McCarthy, Tomas Kosek, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, D. M. Seliverstov, A. Karamaoun, Bruno Lenzi, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, C. Padilla Aranda, V. Radeka, S. Perrella, Y. Hernández Jiménez, R. Hickling, Karl Heinz Hiller, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Margherita Primavera, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Johannes Erdmann, Ch. Geich-Gimbel, T. A. Hülsing, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, Victoria Jane Martin, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, E. Torró Pastor, Bruno Galhardo, D. De Pedis, Renat Sadykov, Fernando Barreiro, Yulin Gao, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, W. H. Bell, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, J. S. Lange, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Geoffrey Gilles, N. Soni, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Sara Ghasemi, Stefano Camarda, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, A. Di Mattia, Philippe Mermod, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, H. J. Maddocks, M. S. Rudolph, J. B. Liu, Stephen Cole, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Michel Vetterli, J. Agricola, Heidi Sandaker, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, Junjie Zhu, Yuji Yamazaki, Vadim Bednyakov, Nazim Huseynov, S. Moritz, M. Yamada, S. K. Radhakrishnan, G. Zurzolo, C. Unverdorben, Hiroshi Takeda, Antonio Ereditato, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, J. Ocariz, Harinder Singh Bawa, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Zhijun Liang, H. Ghazlane, Jan Andre Stillings, Laurelle Maria Veloce, P. S. Wells, Tomas Jakoubek, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Y. Huang, Adam Trzupek, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, D. Schaefer, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Simon Schmitz, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Rui Wang, Koichi Nagai, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M. Lisovyi, Dirk Zerwas, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, M. Cerv, L. Zhou, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Reiner Hauser, V. Pozdnyakov, Bruce Gallop, T. Ince, K. K. Temming, Sergey Timoshenko, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Andrew Washbrook, A. Schoening, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, Jaroslava Schovancova, V. Boisvert, Lei Zhang, Halina Bilokon, E. Romero Adam, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Aston Komar, R. E. Owen, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, Soren Stamm, L. Mandelli, Paul Newman, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Manuel Neumann, M. Franchini, Francisco Alonso, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, H. Musheghyan, Steven Patrick Alkire, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, Aaron Angerami, Marcella Bona, W. Mohr, Sofia Vallecorsa, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Zhengguo Zhao, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Georg Viehhauser, Imma Riu, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Peter Loch, Halina Abramowicz, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, G. Chiarelli, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, P. Anger, I. A. Cioara, R. Santonico, Marcello Bindi, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Estelle Scifo, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, N. Valencic, S. Donati, Juansher Jejelava, Jing Wang, Alejandro Alonso, Koji Nakamura, Jens Weingarten, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Markus Elsing, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Petr Tas, Adrian Buzatu, Laura Gonella, Tobias Flick, Matteo Negrini, A. C. Taylor, Alan Poppleton, A. Gomes, Kirsten Tollefson, F. De Lorenzi, Archil Durglishvili, Kevin Black, Edmund Dawe, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Bellisario Esposito, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, Frank Merritt, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Daniel M. Levin, Mogens Dam, Juraj Bracinik, Emily Nurse, R. Camacho Toro, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, William Keaton Balunas, L. D. Liu, Ashutosh Kotwal, Anna Shcherbakova, Val O'Shea, Stefano Veneziano, Bradley Cox, C. L. Lampen, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Andrzej Olszewski, T. Balestri, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, B. Di Girolamo, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, Christopher Hawkes, M. Mantoani, Alexey Zhemchugov, Heather Gray, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, D. Ventura, Andreas Hoecker, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Z. Vykydal, Paolo Mastrandrea, Lorenzo Paolozzi, A. N. Sisakyan, Benedict Allbrooke, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, F. Friedrich, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, John Alison, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Janusz Chwastowski, A. Kuhl, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Alexander Zaitsev, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, Daniel Mori, Austin Basye, S. P. Mc Kee, I. Massa, F. Kuger, Takahiro Fusayasu, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Catrin Bernius, M. Trovatelli, Benedict Tobias Winter, Andrey Karyukhin, Jelena Krstic, Kalliopi Iordanidou, M. I. Besana, R. St. Denis, Sally Seidel, Andreas Korn, J. Bouffard, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, H. C. Cheng, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Marino Romano, Olga Novgorodova, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Joe Kroll, R. de Asmundis, James Pinfold, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, S. Cabrera Urbán, James Saxon, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, M. Piccinini, Valerio Rossetti, N. Amram, David William Casper, Paul Miyagawa, Alexey Boldyrev, Michael A. Strauss, O. Dale, Laura Fabbri, A. Fischer, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, I. Yusuff, Marek Tasevsky, S. Argyropoulos, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Liaoshan Shi, L. Colasurdo, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Adele Rimoldi, Carl Gwilliam, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Paolo Calafiura, Irinel Caprini, Sara Valentinetti, Valerio Ippolito, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Lidia Smirnova, B. Mandelli, Emma Tolley, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, P. de Jong, Oleg Zenin, J. Urban, Ladislav Chytka, C. Malone, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, C. Tsarouchas, S. Schramm, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Peter Berta, Masaki Ishitsuka, Steffen Maeland, D. Di Valentino, I. J. Watson, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Goetz Gaycken, Guido Volpi, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Luc Goossens, James Monk, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, Bianca Osculati, D. Salek, Itsuo Nakano, H. De la Torre, Krzysztof Korcyl, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Romain Kukla, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, S. J. Batista, B. C. Cerio, Antonio Miucci, Anja Vest, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, J. Wetter, Arno Straessner, Ph. Schwegler, Kunihiro Nagano, Michael Rijssenbeek, M. E. Stramaglia, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, M. Levy, Harald Fox, Szymon Gadomski, Kerstin Jon-And, K. Mahboubi, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Lashkar Kashif, H. Y. Song, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, S. T. French, Liyuan Han, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Stan Bentvelsen, Jiurong Liu, Kenji Hamano, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Karen Chen, Martin Hoeferkamp, M. Tylmad, Pedro Jorge, Ingo Bloch, Bernd Stelzer, L. Živković, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Josu Cantero, Fridolin Dittus, Juan Terron, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Andreas Warburton, D. Côté, E. Ptacek, V. Giangiobbe, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Sergey Peleganchuk, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, Diane Cinca, M. Villaplana Perez, Sophio Pataraia, Chase Owen Shimmin, Xin Chen, Stylianos Angelidakis, Andrii Tykhonov, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Carmen Maidantchik, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, C. Young, Milos Lokajicek, F. Marroquim, Alessandra Doria, Nikola Makovec, Sarah Heim, Andreas Redelbach, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Driss Benchekroun, Yanyan Du, G. Amundsen, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, E. Musto, T. Hayashi, L. Hauswald, Deywis Moreno, Michael Andrew Parker, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Ikuo Ueda, C. Di Donato, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Maia Mosidze, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, O. L. Rezanova, Z. M. Karpova, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Christoph Rembser, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Iro Koletsou, Dominik Duda, António Amorim, Chiara Roda, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Maciej Trzebinski, James Proudfoot, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Peter Krieger, Fred Loebinger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Y. Sakurai, Werner Wiedenmann, Emmanuel Busato, J. G. Cogan, T. Iizawa, Marilyn Marx, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, Olaf Nackenhorst, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Alex Martyniuk, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Claire Bourdarios, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Michael Düren, Marie-Hélène Genest, T. Lazovich, Tristan Beau, Tommaso Lari, K. Kiuchi, Stephanie Majewski, Johanna Gramling, A. A. Nepomuceno, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Sergey Panitkin, Tobias Golling, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Edisher Tskhadadze, Ewa Stanecka, S. González de la Hoz, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, D. Vladoiu, Howard Gordon, Tingting Wang, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, K. Zengel, P. Yu Nechaeva, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, Peter Sherwood, Gareth Hughes, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, P. Nevski, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, A. M. Henriques Correia, Shu Li, N. Bousson, Christian Gutschow, A. Pingel, H. Khandanyan, Christos Leonidopoulos, E. Le Menedeu, D. Cavalli, Enrico Tassi, W. J. Dearnaley, M. Filipuzzi, Serban Constantinescu, L. A. Kogan, G. A. Cowan, G. Nunes Hanninger, Dustin Biedermann, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Justin Griffiths, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, A. Kravchenko, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, A. C. Daniells, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Claudio Santoni, M. A. B. do Vale, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, A. Salamon, X. Zhao, K. Wang, Thomas Naumann, L. Bryngemark, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Mihail Chizhov, Saminder Dhaliwal, J. M. Yu, H. Namasivayam, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, Lucio Cerrito, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, M. Crispin Ortuzar, D. Sidorov, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Mohammed Kaci, Lamberto Luminari, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Jonathan Long, B. G. Fulsom, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Stephen Jiggins, Matteo Bauce, Nicola Orlando, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Joseph Izen, R. Spighi, Sascha Caron, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, I. Angelozzi, Vladimir Sulin, David Calvet, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Eduard Simioni, Mark Stockton, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Stephanie Zimmermann, C. Pizio, Jianming Qian, L. La Rotonda, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Nicolin Govender, Chris Hays, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Stefano Zambito, S. Darmora, Faig Ahmadov, R. Debbe, Steffen Henkelmann, G. Cree, Bruce Barnett, A. G. Leister, C. Cuthbert, L. Duguid, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Liron Barak, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, T. Mueller, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, James Bensinger, Othmane Rifki, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, H. Keoshkerian, Aleksey Buzykaev, Katherine Pachal, Rosemarie Aben, R. Subramaniam, M. B. Skinner, A. Kobayashi, S. Kreiss, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Hidetoshi Otono, Oleg Bulekov, Alexander Grohsjean, Lorenzo Massa, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, A. Venturini, S. S. Mortensen, Paolo Iengo, Michael Shupe, Cesare Bini, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, T. Brooks, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Alain Bellerive, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Shima Shimizu, M. Hasegawa, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, J. Rieger, R. Beccherle, A. Ashkenazi, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, Alexander Morton, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, S. P. Marsden, Tomasz Bold, M. Bessner, R. M. Barnett, M. El Kacimi, Eda Yildirim, Shinhong Kim, Dmitriy Maximov, Jacob Howard, J. R. Goddard, Mikhail Mineev, Xuejun Wang, Robert Stanek, M. George, C. David, Yohei Yamaguchi, H. Ten Kate, Petr Sicho, S. Schmitt, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, David-leon Pohl, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Z. Barnovska, Zuzana Rurikova, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Fuqiang Wang, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Osamu Sasaki, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, G. Zhang, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, David Francis, J. Henderson, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, A. T. Law, E. Guido, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, Andrey Kamenshchikov, H. Liao, Claudio Conta, M. Giulini, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Adam Kaluza, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, A. J. Brennan, V. Sanchez Martinez, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, F. Hariri, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, F. Marzano, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Aaron James Armbruster, R. P. Thun, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, P. J. Lösel, H. Reisin, E. Gornicki, Kelby Anderson, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Dührssen, Simon Molander, Troels Petersen, Yosuke Takubo, Laura Perini, J. T. Linnemann, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Antoine Marzin, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Matthew Gignac, Ayda Beddall, R. Vanguri, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Wolfgang Wagner, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Y. Komori, Kentaro Kawade, Adam Jinaru, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Bruce Yabsley, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, Marko Mikuž, W-M. Yao, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, A. Ferretto Parodi, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, T. Heck, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, L. Cerda Alberich, H. Esch, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, G. Mc Goldrick, Tancredi Carli, J. E. Blanco, Jaroslav Guenther, A. Koutsman, Tomoe Kishimoto, D. Paredes Hernandez, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, E. Piccaro, K. A. Parker, J. P. Grohs, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Huiwen Ji, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, P. Dondero, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Ricardo Neves, Bertrand Laforge, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Di Simone, D. Puldon, Masahiro Kuze, N. Kondrashova, Vit Vorobel, Ruchika Nayyar, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Z. Kohout, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, João Antonio Pina, A. Valero, A. L. Yen, D. I. Narrias Villar, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Joao Seixas, K. Meier, Horst Oberlack, D. Lissauer, K. M. Mercurio, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, J. Hays, Michel Lefebvre, D. Kyriazopoulos, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Danilo Giugni, Fabrice Hubaut, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Thibault Guillemin, Th. D. Papadopoulou, Ian Brock, Y. B. Pan, G. Mancini, R. Kowalewski, M. Aurousseau, Lukasz Zwalinski, T. Ravenscroft, Jacob Julian Kempster, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, S. Kazama, Peter Kodys, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, Christos Anastopoulos, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, R. Yoshida, Amelia Maio, V. Canale, O. Viazlo, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, D. Schouten, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Steven Ahlen, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, M. Kretz, Martine Bosman, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, P. Bagiacchi, G. Anders, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Fabian Huegging, Hongfang Liu, A. Corso-Radu, Roger Jones, Dave Charlton, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, Hansdieter Schweiger, Stephanie P Yuen, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Paola Giannetti, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Shogo Kido, Edward Moyse, Sandra Leone, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Edith Knoops, Christophe Clement, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, J. Liebal, Gabriel Stoicea, Grigori Rybkin, S. Fernandez Perez, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, William Axel Leight, Mahsana Haleem, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Henrik Ohman, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, V. Boldea, H. Kucuk, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Ph Gris, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, K. Karthik, Shih-Chieh Hsu, M. Barisonzi, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, A. J. Turvey, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, Serhat Istin, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, K. G. Tan, Helena Santos, J. E. Black, Nils Krumnack, Rachel Rosten, Arwa Bannoura, Pa. Malecki, D. Sosa, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, S. J. Kahn, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Jens Janssen, V. Tudorache, Steven Robertson, F. Hoenig, Kristin Lohwasser, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Philipp Stolte, Pedro Urrejola, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, S. Raddum, Fabrice Balli, G. Conti, Toshi Sumida, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Frank Berghaus, J. A. Murillo Quijada, A. Soloshenko, J. B. Blanchard, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, K. Amako, A. Juste Rozas, L. Merola, E. N. Thompson, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Viacheslav Rud, Tatsuo Kawamoto, N. van Eldik, P. Rados, David Rousseau, E. Petrolo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, F. Garberson, M. Pagáčová, M. Saimpert, C. Zimmermann, Bogdan Malaescu, Oldrich Kepka, Elemer Nagy, Armin Michael Nairz, Hasko Stenzel, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, K. Sapp, F. Zhang, Samuel Webb, M. Stoebe, Nurcan Ozturk, P. Ge, Haiping Peng, John Parsons, Alexander Naip Tuna, A. Demilly
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 93
The differential cross-section for pair production of top quarks with high transverse momentum is measured in 20.3 fb(-1) of proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 8 TeV. The measur ...
Autor:
S. A. Olivares Pino, L. Aperio Bella, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Nello Bruscino, David Yu, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, R. Hickling, Karl Heinz Hiller, Yuji Yamazaki, Hiroshi Takeda, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Steven Patrick Alkire, Christos Leonidopoulos, M. Filipuzzi, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Claudio Santoni, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, I. Angelozzi, John Alison, David Calvet, Antoine Marzin, Nicolin Govender, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Sara Valentinetti, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Stefano Zambito, S. Darmora, Faig Ahmadov, R. Debbe, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, T. Mueller, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, H. Keoshkerian, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, R. Yoshida, O. Viazlo, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, G. Amundsen, Maia Mosidze, Yiming Abulaiti, A. Floderus, M. Cano Bret, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Steven Ahlen, Kyungeon Choi, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, M. Della Pietra, Otmar Biebel, S. I. Buda, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Matthew Gignac, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, K. Karakostas, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Fabian Spettel, F. M. Giorgi, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, M. Kretz, Martine Bosman, Robert Orr, Barbara Liberti, Yang Li, Luiz Caloba, Jos Vermeulen, K. Hanawa, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, B. Lemmer, I. Deigaard, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Michel Lefebvre, D. Kyriazopoulos, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Hrachya Hakobyan, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, V. Scarfone, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, P. Bagiacchi, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Gerjan Bobbink, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, A. Chafaq, Jason Nielsen, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, Siegfried Wenig, H. Akerstedt, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Steven Robertson, Paul Laycock, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, L. Brenner, F. Hoenig, Lidia Smirnova, B. Mandelli, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Grigori Rybkin, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Thibault Guillemin, Th. D. Papadopoulou, Bruce Schumm, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, F. Meloni, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Siarhei Harkusha, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Ayda Beddall, Y. L. Chan, Kerstin Jon-And, K. Mahboubi, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Ian Brock, Marine Kuna, Camille Belanger-Champagne, D. Bertsche, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, M. Abolins, Victoria Jane Martin, Kristin Lohwasser, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, M. Wu, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, N. I. Zimine, Y. B. Pan, G. Mancini, S. N. White, Liang Li, Emmanuel Monnier, N. D. Patel, E. Pueschel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, S. Fernandez Perez, J. Lacey, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Katsumasa Ikematsu, J. Jentzsch, Christopher Meyer, J. Boudreau, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Catrin Bernius, J. Bouffard, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Paul Miyagawa, Evelin Meoni, Philipp Stolte, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Pedro Urrejola, Dorian Simon, O. Dale, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, A. Irles Quiles, Steven Goldfarb, S. Gupta, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Emmanuel Sauvan, Andrea Formica, Daniel Guest, Martin Hoeferkamp, Thomas LeCompte, Jacquelyn Brosamer, L. Feremenga, Alexey Antonov, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, E. Le Guirriec, A. Lewis, E. Davies, R. Zhang, Clement Helsens, Venetios Polychronakos, Barbro Åsman, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Kathy Pommès, G. Lefebvre, Flera Rizatdinova, D. Pantea, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, E. Tiouchichine, Hongfang Liu, A. Corso-Radu, Dave Charlton, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, T. Ravenscroft, Peter Hansen, Hansdieter Schweiger, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, S. De Castro, M. Tylmad, Milos Lokajicek, F. Marroquim, Michael Andrew Parker, Regina Caputo, F. M. Garay Walls, Mark Owen, Y. Silver, B. J. O’Brien, C. J. S. Young, Pamela Ferrari, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Marcella Capua, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, D. Quilty, N. C. Ryder, Masahiro Morinaga, Peter Kodys, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, M. Cooke, Corrinne Mills, N. Karastathis, S. Tapia Araya, Christopher Samuel Pollard, M. Bender, Yasuyuki Okumura, Gianluca Alimonti, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, R. Vanguri, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, V. Chernyatin, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, William Axel Leight, Mahsana Haleem, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Henso Abreu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Gregory David Hallewell, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, J. Solc, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Adam Trzupek, M. Franchini, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, S. Raddum, Fabrice Balli, Cong Peng, H. Liao, Claudio Conta, M. Giulini, Jie Zhang, G. Conti, Toshi Sumida, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, L. Guan, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, L. Alio, James H Cochran, Ilya Tsukerman, Samuel Calvet, Laura Fabbri, A. Fischer, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, C. Rudolph, Lukas Fritz Marti, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Frank Berghaus, J. A. Murillo Quijada, A. Soloshenko, J. B. Blanchard, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, Nicolas Morange, V. Consorti, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Steven Farrell, E. Perez Codina, J. K. Nilsen, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, H. Wahlberg, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, Valerio Dao, Frank Ellinghaus, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Ryan Christopher Edgar, H. van der Graaf, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Olivier Simard, B. Martin dit Latour, A. Yurkewicz, C. P. Ward, Norbert Wermes, Kevin Black, James Howarth, Stefanie Adomeit, Filippo Ceradini, Yahya Tayalati, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, G. Galster, Guido Ciapetti, S. Miglioranzi, Gianluca Introzzi, Dj. Sijacki, A. Castelli, Sophie Henrot-Versille, M. Dobre, Felix Mueller, Igor Aleksandrov, Arnaud Ferrari, L. Lopes, Kenneth Johns, Wolfgang Wagner, Reyhaneh Rezvani, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, K. Amako, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, S. J. Batista, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, J. B. Liu, Bakul Gaur, M. P. Geisler, William Keaton Balunas, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Paola Giannetti, B. A. Long, Ashutosh Kotwal, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Leonid Gladilin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, D. Shoaleh Saadi, A. Juste Rozas, L. Merola, E. N. Thompson, E. Fullana Torregrosa, P. Mättig, Camila Rangel-Smith, Henrik Ohman, Andrzej Zemla, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, V. Boldea, Jeremy Love, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Dmitry Golubkov, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Antonio Miucci, Jelena Jovicevic, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, Christopher Hawkes, H. Kucuk, M. Mantoani, Cunfeng Feng, C. Schwanenberger, C. Limbach, I. Yeletskikh, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, T. Kohriki, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Branislav Ristic, Rachid Mazini, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, W. D. Breaden Madden, Viacheslav Rud, Tatsuo Kawamoto, N. van Eldik, Deepak Kar, Abdeslam Hoummada, F. Friedrich, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Shogo Kido, Cigdem Issever, Alexey Zhemchugov, C. W. Black, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, P. Rados, Anja Vest, D. T. Pignotti, Muhammad Alhroob, Tohru Takeshita, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Caterina Monini, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, Shoji Asai, A. J. Horton, Laura Jeanty, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Andrew Straiton Hard, A. Henrichs, Ljiljana Morvaj, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Sabine Lammers, Tom McCarthy, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Tatsumi Koi, David Rousseau, E. Petrolo, Katsufumi Sato, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Yury Smirnov, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Davide Boscherini, J. Jimenez Pena, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Thomas Lohse, John Parsons, Sandra Leone, Alexander Naip Tuna, Edith Knoops, A. Demilly, Christophe Clement, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Stephanie Majewski, Joanna Knapik, Tomas Kosek, Ph. Schwegler, D. De Pedis, Valerio Ippolito, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Soshi Tsuno, Yusheng Wu, Yulin Gao, Sara Strandberg, S. Diglio, Amelia Maio, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Tracey Berry, Adele Rimoldi, H. De la Torre, Liming Chen, M. Levy, Christoph Rembser, Paul Hodgson, Farida Fassi, S. R. Hou, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, F. Vives Vaque, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, Hugh Williams, D. Hu, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Ning Zhou, C. Betancourt, Stefania Xella, Hayk Pirumov, Nicolas Berger, Stephane Willocq, Charlie Isaksson, Soeren Prell, Eugen Ertel, Gabriella Sciolla, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Strubig, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Qun Ouyang, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Katharine Leney, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Ph Gris, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, K. Karthik, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, H. von der Schmitt, Givi Sekhniaidze, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, M. Saleem, Daniela Rebuzzi, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Ivan Sykora, R. Schaefer, Abraham Seiden, Matthew King, Sebastien Prince, M. E. Stramaglia, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Zhijun Liang, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, Tomas Jakoubek, Kazuki Todome, Tim Martin, V. Sorin, Mossadek Talby, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Jana Kraus, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Tingting Wang, A. Pranko, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, A. Di Simone, Fr Pastore, A. Nikiforov, Benjamin Wynne, D. Puldon, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, A. De Salvo, James Baker Beacham, Simon Henry Connell, Hyun-Chul Kim, J. P. Araque, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, M. Pagáčová, M. Saimpert, K. Zengel, P. Yu Nechaeva, C. Zimmermann, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, Georges Azuelos, Dimitrios Iliadis, F. Bertolucci, Benjamin Brau, Gideon Bella, Nazim Huseynov, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, L. Beresford, Fabrizio Scuri, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Karola Dette, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Javier Sánchez, Koji Terashi, Konstantinos Bachas, E. Torró Pastor, Bogdan Malaescu, D. Hellmich, Qiaoshi Zeng, Jiurong Liu, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Kenji Hamano, W. J. Murray, W. Lukas, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, Masahiro Kuze, N. Kondrashova, R. D. Schamberger, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, Georgios Tsipolitis, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, Stefanos Leontsinis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Marco Bruschi, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, F. A. Teischinger, Eitan Gozani, Julien Maurer, Andrew Mehta, Stefania Spagnolo, S. N. Karpov, Vit Vorobel, M. Biglietti, Oldrich Kepka, S. Yu. Smirnov, Elemer Nagy, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, T. Iizawa, Thomas James Neep, Tetsuro Mashimo, M. S. Rudolph, Jaroslava Schovancova, B. K. B. Chow, Halina Bilokon, Armin Michael Nairz, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, Craig Buttar, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Naim Bora Atlay, S. Donati, Marilyn Marx, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, M. Shamim, Masato Aoki, Daniel Muenstermann, D. Côté, G. Cortiana, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Efstathios Paganis, Edward Diehl, E. Strauss, James Chapman, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, A. Karamaoun, Ulrich Parzefall, S. Perrella, Ruchika Nayyar, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Hasko Stenzel, M. Fiascaris, T. A. Schwarz, Erez Etzion, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, A. J. Brennan, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, R. Vigne, Ana Ovcharova, C. Y. Shehu, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ofir Gabizon, J. Antos, T. Kwan, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Mario Sannino, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Thijs Cornelissen, Jakub Cúth, R. Santonico, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Dave Britton, Luke Lambourne, P. Sinervo, Mogens Dam, Olivier Arnaez, P. Giromini, Francois Corriveau, V. Giangiobbe, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, A. E. Baas, Stefan Rave, X. Zhao, K. Wang, L. Bryngemark, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Jens Weingarten, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, I. Bozic, Marc Weber, Sarah Demers, V. Sanchez Martinez, K. Sapp, Elias Coniavitis, Marina Cobal, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Louis Fayard, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, A. Lehan, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Mateusz Dyndal, Scott Snyder, B. Sopko, Gordon Watts, F. Zhang, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Jabbar, Ehud Duchovni, Robert Harrington, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Tomoyuki Saito, Michael Homann, Matteo Negrini, Mario Antonelli, I. Lopez Paz, Junji Tojo, Torbjoern Moa, Francesco Rubbo, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Samuel Webb, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Gabriele Bertoli, Carlos Lacasta, Gaetano Barone, C. Hsu, Ka Ming Tsui, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Takashi Kubota, Yang Yang, I. Yusuff, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, O. Gueta, Jiri Masik, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Christian Schmitt, M. Proissl, Y. Sakurai, J. Machado Miguens, Stefan Valkar, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, R. Yakabe, Andrea Coccaro, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Tina Sfiligoj, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, M. Sosebee, R. Subramaniam, Joerg Behr, D. Büscher, Sandra Kortner, Tiesheng Dai, A. Succurro, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Martin Spangenberg, Noam Hod, D. Hall, Christian Luedtke, Pavel Tsiareshka, James Catmore, Carl Gwilliam, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Evgeny Shulga, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Mantifel, C. Bock, Isabel Marian Trigger, Rachik Soualah, C. Young, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, J. Montejo Berlingen, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, Claudia Glasman, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Cesare Bini, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Sebastian Wahrmund, M. Jackson, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, P. Lichard, C. P. Marino, Daria Zieminska, P. Plucinski, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Y. Ilchenko, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, E. Magradze, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Lj Simic, Anna Shcherbakova, Philip Sommer, Yan Jie Schnellbach, C. Hengler, Marcelo Vogel, M. Diamond, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, Werner Wiedenmann, M. Stoebe, Paolo Calafiura, Emmanuel Busato, Nurcan Ozturk, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, J. Van Nieuwkoop, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Anna Lipniacka, Xin Chen, Christian Ohm, A. Di Ciaccio, K. D. Joshi, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Alexander Solodkov, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Lauren Tompkins, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, Vincenzo Izzo, T. A. Hülsing, Yuto Minami, Michael Boehler, Susumu Oda, Mauro Villa, W. S. Lockman, J. S. Keller, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, R. Cantrill, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Daniel Marley, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, Alessandra Doria, Bartosz Mindur, Jean-Francois Laporte, J. Rieger, R. Beccherle, Ulrich Landgraf, B. Di Girolamo, Dimitris Varouchas, P. Ge, Haiping Peng, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Yang Qin, Manolis Dris, T. Lazovich, Tristan Beau, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Yoram Rozen, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Alexey Maslennikov, P. D. Nef, E. Musto, T. Hayashi, L. Hauswald, F. Anulli, M. Franklin, Giovanni Darbo, D. Jennens, Heberth Torres, Thilo Pauly, B. Maček, Graeme Stewart, M. El Kacimi, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Adriana Milic, Lorenzo Bianchini, Danilo Giugni, Eda Yildirim, F. Luehring, S. Hageböck, J. R. Goddard, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, D. Vladoiu, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Sergio Grancagnolo, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Jessica Metcalfe, Johanna Gramling, Shih-Chieh Hsu, C. Bertsche, A. Beddall, L. L. Ma, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Roberto Iuppa, F.C. Pastore, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Andrea Gaudiello, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Satoshi Tanaka, H. C. Cheng, Gerhard Brandt, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Serkant Ali Cetin, Mark Neubauer, Daniel Froidevaux, Amir Farbin, Stefano Camarda, Philippe Calfayan, R. Bruneliere, P. van Gemmeren, F. E. Taylor, Mattias Ellert, Joe Kroll, Nikolai Rusakovich, Fabrice Hubaut, Peter Kluit, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, J. S. Lange, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, N. Soni, P. M. Tuts, Kevin Varvell, A. Sanchez, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, H. Feng, H. Ten Kate, Xinchou Lou, Rainer Stamen, Miriam Watson, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, H. J. Maddocks, Gareth Hughes, Howard Gordon, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, E. Plotnikova, Kate Shaw, C. Oropeza Barrera, Alberto Cervelli, Z. Kohout, Lorne Levinson, Torre Wenaus, S. Borroni, M. Aurousseau, Y. Huang, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, D. Puddu, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, Marcel Vreeswijk, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Frederic Derue, D. Bullock, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, I. Santoyo Castillo, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Craig Sawyer, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Petr Sicho, Julian Glatzer, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Romain Madar, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, M. Barisonzi, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, S. Kazama, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, A. Zaman, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Yee Chinn Yap, S. Argyropoulos, Peter Berta, P. Nevski, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, G. Zurzolo, Nuno Anjos, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, Kazunori Hanagaki, Reiner Hauser, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, Jonathan Long, João Antonio Pina, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Urmila Soldevila, Junpei Maeda, A. Valero, Peter Steinberg, K. Becker, R. Hanna, F. Buehrer, Andrew Buckley, Masaki Ishitsuka, Y. Sasaki, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, R. E. Ticse Torres, Basil Schneider, Laurent Serin, Sarah Louise Barnes, Steffen Maeland, Marumi Kado, D. Di Valentino, A. Kravchenko, Fred Wickens, Trevor Vickey, Yoichi Ninomiya, Jun Su, Artem Maevskiy, E. Sedykh, Adrian John Bevan, B. G. Fulsom, Helio Takai, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Phillip Gutierrez, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, Elisabeth Petit, Sergey Timoshenko, C. Fischer, Uli Schäfer, Bruce Gallop, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Halina Abramowicz, A. L. Yen, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, V. Canale, Bradley Axen, Nenad Vranjes, D. Schouten, Aaron Angerami, R. Bartoldus, C. Pizio, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, I. J. Watson, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Jianming Qian, T. Bain, N. Lu, T. Maier, J. Del Peso, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Huaqiao Zhang, Leonardo Carminati, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, R. Mandrysch, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, Francesco Spanò, T. Nooney, Rolf Seuster, M. A. Pickering, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, J-F. Arguin, R. van der Geer, A. Saddique, Luis March, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Michael Solar, U. Gul, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, D. I. Narrias Villar, Are Strandlie, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, G. Anders, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Geoffrey Gilles, Alejandro Alonso, Joseph Rothberg, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Ivana Hristova, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, Alessandra Forti, G. Vardanyan, Anatoly Borisov, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, Benjamin Weinert, A. Ruschke, Francesco Nuti, Eirik Gramstad, A. C. Daniells, L. Duguid, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Arno Straessner, Carlos Sandoval, Alexander Mann, V. M. Kotov, M. Ughetto, Tommaso Colombo, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Mariagrazia Alviggi, M. B. Skinner, A. Kobayashi, Daniel Whiteson, G. Eigen, Chikara Fukunaga, Z. Barnovska, Mariya Shiyakova, Miroslav Myska, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, Zuzana Rurikova, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Andrew Brandt, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, M. Wittgen, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, L. D. Liu, David Milstead, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Y. Davygora, Bradley Cox, C. L. Lampen, Andreas Hoecker, Lorenzo Paolozzi, M. Lisovyi, Maximiliano Sioli, Dirk Zerwas, Marco Delmastro, Aleandro Nisati, M. Cerv, Roger Jones, A. N. Sisakyan, Benedict Allbrooke, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Xiangyang Ju, A. J. Turvey, Fridolin Dittus, S. Kreiss, Laurence Anthony Spiller, M. I. Martínez, Matthias Danninger, Johann Collot, Frank Paige, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, Else Lytken, T. Brooks, R. E. Owen, T. Schwindt, B. L. Clark, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Manfredi Ronzani, J. R. Carter, Luca Fiorini, Junjie Zhu, E. Ptacek, Alfred Goshaw, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, M. Hohlfeld, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, K. K. Temming, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Fuqiang Wang, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Francois Touchard, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Jana Schaarschmidt, Gianpaolo Carlino, Simon George, M. Casolino, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, J. Fischer, C. Haber, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, L. Mandelli, Roman Lysak, Andreas Korn, N. Amram, A. Tavares Delgado, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Davide Costanzo, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, A. Palma, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Joao Seixas, A. Ashkenazi, A. Gomes, Kirsten Tollefson, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, P. Skubic, K. Meier, Mikhail Levchenko, Walter Lampl, Jason Tam, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, Joey Huston, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Anthony Keith Morley, Edward Moyse, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Serhat Istin, Peter Wagner, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, Paul Newman, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Sami Kama, C. Tsarouchas, M. Ugland, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, Andrew Washbrook, Lucio Cerrito, Sarah Kate Boutle, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Lamberto Luminari, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, A. Schoening, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Mark Stockton, Mika Huhtinen, Guennadi Borissov, G. Savage, Aliaksei Hrynevich, M. Bessner, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Z. Vykydal, Robert Blair, Mikhail Mineev, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Manuel Neumann, Joost Vossebeld, V. M. Malyshev, Claudia Gemme, Remi Lafaye, Theodoros Alexopoulos, D. Amidei, F. Tepel, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Dilip Jana, L. E. Price, Kun Liu, Jing Wang, Barbara Wosiek, Masahiro Ikeno, Haijun Yang, Paolo Francavilla, Robert Clarke, G. Lehmann Miotto, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Fabrizio Petrucci, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, Horst Oberlack, K. G. Tan, Helena Santos, O. L. Rezanova, J. E. Black, Francesco Lacava, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Salek, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. T. French, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, J. H. N. Rosten, Juraj Bracinik, Gian Luigi Alberghi, N. Tannoury, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, Daniel Tovey, C. David, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Cecile Deterre, L. La Rotonda, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Martin Tripiana, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, J. Liebal, Gabriel Stoicea, Speranza Falciano, Johannes Erdmann, Ch. Geich-Gimbel, Sara Ghasemi, A. Di Mattia, Eram Rizvi, M. Teixeira Dias Castanheira, M. zur Nedden, V. Boisvert, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, Nils Krumnack, Vlastimil Kus, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Lei Zhang, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Marek Palka, Osamu Sasaki, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Emily Nurse, Rachel Rosten, Maciej Trzebinski, Edmund Dawe, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, B. G. Pope, Karen Chen, Michael Düren, Joe Taenzer, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, M. Piccinini, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, Philippe Mermod, G. Crosetti, Michel Vetterli, J. Agricola, Heidi Sandaker, Alessandro Calandri, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Emmerich Kneringer, Arwa Bannoura, Pa. Malecki, U. Mallik, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, W. C. Fisher, Jan Andre Stillings, Eric Lancon, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, G. Zhang, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Peter Sherwood, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, S. J. Wollstadt, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Manuela Campanelli, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, M. Villaplana Perez, Andrea Catinaccio, Iro Koletsou, D. Sosa, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, Daniel Lellouch, Jesse Ernst, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, C. Meineck, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Evgueni Ladygin, Steve Muanza, Janusz Chwastowski, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Imma Riu, Katherine Pachal, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, A. Kuhl, Peter Onyisi, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, Nimrod Taiblum, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, M. Trovatelli, Jelena Krstic, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, A. De Santo, Ivor Fleck, David Francis, J. Henderson, J. A. Bogaerts, J. Stahlman, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ricardo Piegaia, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, M. A. B. do Vale, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Danijela Bogavac, P. Teixeira-Dias, P. Rose, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, S. J. Kahn, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Jens Janssen, V. Tudorache, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Florian Bauer, F. De Lorenzi, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, Daniel M. Levin, Wolfgang Mader, James Monk, J. M. Yu, H. Namasivayam, P. Haefner, A. T. Law, E. Guido, Hidetoshi Otono, Stephen Hillier, Alexander Zaitsev, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Oleg Bulekov, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Alexander Grohsjean, Lorenzo Massa, Val O'Shea, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, A. Venturini, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hannah Arnold, Liaoshan Shi, L. Colasurdo, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, E. Piccaro, K. A. Parker, J. P. Grohs, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Margherita Primavera, Alexander Sood, Scarlet Norberg, Sarah Williams, David Hohn, Patrick Czodrowski, Huiwen Ji, Yao Ming, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, G. Susinno, J. Urban, S. Schramm, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Francois Vazeille, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Allison McCarn, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Tomas Blazek, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Paolo Iengo, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, P. de Jong, C. Malone, Vladimir Tikhomirov, J. E. García Navarro, Kunihiro Nagano, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Szymon Gadomski, Suyog Shrestha, Yu. A. Tikhonov, G. Qin, W. J. Dearnaley, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, L. A. Kogan, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, R. St. Denis, Renat Sadykov, Sally Seidel, K. W. McFarlane, Irinel Caprini, James Ferrando, Elizabeth Brost, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Alexander Fenyuk, G. Nunes Hanninger, Dustin Biedermann, Stanislav Pospisil, Saverio D'Auria, Clara Nellist, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Pierfrancesco Butti, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Jacob Searcy, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Ruo-yu Shang, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Elizaveta Shabalina, Oleg Zenin, Todd Brian Huffman, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Alexandre Glazov, Mauro Iodice, B. C. Cerio, Sabine Elles, H. Y. Song, Yongsun Kim, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, James Walder, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, J. Hays, Ingo Bloch, J. Pearce, Koichi Nagai, David H. Adams, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Dai Kobayashi, P. Gagnon, Igor Potrap, D. della Volpe, Nacim Haddad, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, P. G. Hamnett, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Goetz Gaycken, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Carmen Maidantchik, D. Sidorov, Zoltan Gecse, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Alan Watson, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Mohammed Kaci, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, F. Vannucci, Tim Adye, Peter Loch, Ben Waugh, Thomas Velz, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, P. Dondero, Sergey Peleganchuk, R. D. Kass, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Bernd Stelzer, Alex Martyniuk, Marie-Hélène Genest, Els Koffeman, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, G. Chiarelli, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, Josu Cantero, P. Anger, Margherita Spalla, R. Abreu, A. A. Nepomuceno, T. Kunigo, Eduard Kladiva, L. E. Pedersen, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Ikuo Ueda, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, K. Kiuchi, Lingshan Xu, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Shu Li, N. Bousson, Matteo Bauce, David Malon, A. Pingel, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Claire Alexandra Lee, H. Lu, I. Ochoa, Nicola Orlando, R. Spighi, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Anna Kaczmarska, Dominik Duda, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, António Amorim, Chiara Roda, Bhaskar Dutta, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Laurent Duflot, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Peter Bussey, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Sascha Caron, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Vladimir Sulin, A. M. Henriques Correia, J. A. Klinger, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, M. A. Thomson, E. Ideal, Martin Spousta, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Eduard Simioni, Claire Bourdarios, Ricardo Neves, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, A. Usanova, Vadim Bednyakov, S. Moritz, M. Yamada, A. La Rosa, C. Unverdorben, Karel Smolek, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Yi Jiang, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, K. Nagata, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, P. Mullen, Bertrand Laforge, Christoph Falk Anders, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, J. Wittkowski, V. R. Lacuesta, S. B. King, F. Kiss, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, D. Schaefer, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, A. Wilson, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, C. Taccini, Theodota Lagouri, Arnaud Lucotte, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Marcello Bindi, G. Compostella, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Alyssa Montalbano, Ryan Reece, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Jonathan Butterworth, M. Battaglia, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, Markus Atkinson, S. Albrand, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, Stefano Veneziano, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Daniel Turecek, Steffen Henkelmann, G. Cree, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Bruce Barnett, A. G. Leister, J. G. Cogan, Libor Nozka, B. Lopez Paredes, Daniel Mori, Austin Basye, S. P. Mc Kee, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, C. Cuthbert, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Benjamin Pearson, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Pedraza Lopez, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Othmane Rifki, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Edisher Tskhadadze, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Merlin Davies, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Da Xu, Bruno Galhardo, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, H. Ghazlane, H. Musheghyan, Attila Krasznahorkay, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, I. A. Cioara, R. Camacho Toro, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Sopczak, Andrew D. Hamilton, Paolo Bagnaia, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Thomas Alfons Beermann, F. G. Sciacca, Oleg Brandt, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Kerstin Lantzsch, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Dominique Pallin, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Eilam Gross, Igor Gavrilenko, P. C. F. Glaysher, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, John Kenneth Anders, Ariella Cattai, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, D. O. Jamin, L. Tomlinson, Francesco Cirotto, H. S. Chen, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Antonio Limosani, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, S. Prasad, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Ahmed Hasib, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Valentina Maria Cairo, Klaus Mönig, Michael Rammensee, William Joseph Johnson, Ariel Schwartzman, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Jiri Kvita, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Gabriella Gaudio, T. Nunnemann, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, C. Deluca, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Tibor Ženiš, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, K. Sekhon, H. L. Li, Bruno Mansoulie, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, R. J. Falla, V. Scharf, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, Sofia Vallecorsa, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Stephen Watts, Duc Ta, W. Blum, C. A. Chavez Barajas, C. Jeske, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, M. D. Beattie, Valery Khovanskiy, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Laura Rehnisch, Vojtech Pleskot, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, O. Lundberg, Attilio Picazio, Albert Olariu, M. I. Besana, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Giorgi Arabidze, A. W. J. Pin, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, W. H. Bell, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Rui Wang, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, J. Wetter, Michael Rijssenbeek, X. Wang, Juan Terron, Z. M. Karpova, Regina Moles-Valls, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, Estelle Scifo, N. Valencic, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, A. Leisos, T. Balestri, Heather Gray, I. Massa, F. Kuger, Andrey Karyukhin, Tony Liss, Olaf Nackenhorst, James Saxon, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, S. González de la Hoz, Emma Tolley, Goeran Jarlskog, Justin Griffiths, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, A. Renaud, Sergey Kuleshov, A. A. Maier, Ulrike Blumenschein, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Stephanie Zimmermann, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Fabrizio Parodi, F. Lasagni Manghi, S. W. Weber, Andrej Filipcic, P. Jussel, V. S. Bobrovnikov, P. Gauzzi, John Huth, Oleh Kivernyk, Lydia Roos, M. Becker, P. Radloff, Peter Love, Akira Yamamoto, Yasuyuki Horii, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Stefan Simion, N. A. McCubbin, Craig Blocker, Stéphane Jézéquel, Gregor Herten, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, E. Ros, Y. Komori, Kentaro Kawade, Robin Middleton, P. Davison, S. Youssef, T. M. Bristow, Kota Kasahara, Adam Jinaru, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. Shushkevich, Snezana Nektarijevic, Edson Carquin, Simonetta Gentile, Y. Nagai, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Evangelos Gazis, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Frank Filthaut, Pavol Bartos, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, K. Potamianos, Pavel Reznicek, Brad Abbott, Evgenii Baldin, Karel Cerny, M. R. Jaekel, B. Penning, D. A. DeMarco, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Maarten Boonekamp, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, P. Catastini, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, V. Radeka, Pierre Petroff, Bruce Yabsley, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, T. H. Lin, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, S. K. Radhakrishnan, Antonio Ereditato, Harinder Singh Bawa, Sergey Denisov, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Wahid Bhimji, Martin Wessels, Yoji Hasegawa, Marko Mikuž, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, K. Bendtz, Viviana Cavaliere, E. E. Kluge, W-M. Yao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, M. Endo, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, R. Peschke, Davide Caforio, K. Mochizuki, C. Valderanis, Therese Sjursen, Ketevi Assamagan, Jenny Ivarsson, R. F. Y. Peters, F. Hariri, M. Dano Hoffmann, Harold Ogren, L. Zanello, C. J. Oram, Thorsten Wengler, Domizia Orestano, A. Liblong, A. Kruse, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Alessandro Cerri, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Dusan Bruncko, Avi Gershon, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Richard Bates, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, Matthias Klein, F. Marzano, Philip Bechtle, Chris Hays, L. Coffey, Martin Rybar, Lillian Smestad, P. S. Wells, Alison Elliot, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, A. Di Domenico, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Aaron James Armbruster, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Markus Nordberg, N. Javadov, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, G. N. Hamity, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Heather Lynn Russell, D. Freeborn, M. Dell’Orso, John Morris, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, P. L. Rosendahl, V. Pozdnyakov, Marcella Bona, W. Mohr, R. P. Thun, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, James Bensinger, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Aleksey Buzykaev, Rosemarie Aben, Michael Begel, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, Marino Romano, S. S. Mortensen, Michael Shupe, P. J. Lösel, H. Reisin, S. Cabrera Urbán, E. Gornicki, Alain Bellerive, D. Paredes Hernandez, Kelby Anderson, Jan Schaeffer, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Shima Shimizu, M. Hasegawa, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Michael Dührssen, Chase Owen Shimmin, Andrii Tykhonov, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexander Morton, Simon Molander, Troels Petersen, Driss Benchekroun, David Cameron, Yosuke Takubo, Laura Perini, J. T. Linnemann, Deywis Moreno, S. P. Marsden, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Shinhong Kim, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Dmitriy Maximov, Jacob Howard, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, H. Khandanyan, E. Le Menedeu, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, A. Ferretto Parodi, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, M. George, W. H. Hopkins, M. P. Sanders, Frank Siegert, Yohei Yamaguchi, Judith Katzy, José Luís da Silva, T. Heck, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Richard Polifka, Kristian Gregersen, H. Esch, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, J. Cummings, G. Mc Goldrick, Tancredi Carli, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, J. E. Blanco, Jaroslav Guenther, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, A. Koutsman, S. Meehan, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Tomoe Kishimoto, Vivek Jain, K. Kreutzfeldt, Angel Campoverde, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, William Edson, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, D. Lissauer, K. M. Mercurio, B. D. Cooper, Mingliang Zhou, A. Tudorache, A. M. Leyko, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Ciubancan, Juan Fuster, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. Swiatlowski, P. D. Thompson, Tomoaki Nakamura
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 76
This paper reports inclusive and differential measurements of the [Formula: see text] charge asymmetry [Formula: see text] in [Formula: see text] of [Formula: see text][Formula: see text] collisions recorded by the ATLAS experiment at the Large Hadro
Autor:
Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Elena Oliver Garcia, Kouta Onogi, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, V. Arnal, Elisa Guido, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, M. Hohlfeld, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Charles William Kalderon, Claudio Luci, L. E. Price, Julien Cogan, Yorihito Sugaya, Paul Laycock, Simon George, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Vojtech Pleskot, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Rudolf Thun, Stefano Zambito, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Sami Kama, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, J. Maneira, Joe Kroll, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Maria Rescigno, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Arno Straessner, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, C. Schwanenberger, Alberto Cervelli, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Regina Caputo, Garabed Halladjian, A. Baroncelli, E. Strauss, James Chapman, Bill Cleland, Theodota Lagouri, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Mariya Shiyakova, Otmar Biebel, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Takuya Nobe, S. I. Buda, Alessandro De Salvo, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Orjan Dale, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Francois Corriveau, Ricardo Piegaia, M. Cooke, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Danijela Bogavac, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Samuel Webb, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Remie Hanna, Jelena Jovicevic, Luiz Caloba, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Tadeusz Kowalski, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Masahiro Morinaga, Hayk Pirumov, Philipp Schwegler, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, K. Tollefson, Stephane Willocq, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, L. Lopes, Jesse Ernst, Kenneth Johns, Dmitriy Maximov, Wainer Vandelli, Josephine Wittkowski, Adrian Chitan, Tomas Blazek, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Florian Bauer, Shlomit Tarem, Alina Corso-Radu, Yasuyuki Okumura, Gianluca Alimonti, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Gabriela Navarro, Jia Jian Teoh, Craig Buttar, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, R Dean Schamberger, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, D. T. Pignotti, Lidia Smirnova, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Martin Nagel, K. D. Joshi, Laurent Chevalier, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Mauro Iodice, M. N. K. Smith, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Bruno Sopko, Daniela Salvatore, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Daniel Hayden, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Tom McCarthy, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, D. De Pedis, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, L. Smestad, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Sebastian Schaetzel, K. Potamianos, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Sara Borroni, Patricia Ward, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexander Sood, Stanislav Pospisil, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, C. Rudolph, Alexander Madsen, Tohru Takeshita, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, E. Magradze, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Richard Dante St Denis, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Elizabeth Hines, Sabine Elles, Alexey Maslennikov, Alexandre Vaniachine, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Nikolai Zimine, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Jane Cummings, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Zoltan Gecse, Rafal Staszewski, Archil Durglishvili, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, Eva Valladolid Gallego, Adrian Irles Quiles, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Mohammed Kaci, Wolfgang Lukas, Friedrich Hoenig, N. Soni, Arnaud Ferrari, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, V. Canale, D. Schouten, Sylvestre Pires, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Gunar Ernis, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Tova Ray Holmes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Martin Hoeferkamp, M. Tylmad, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Tomoaki Nakamura, Heather Russell, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, I. Chalupkova, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Evgeny Starchenko, Karl Heinz Hiller, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, James Henderson, Hiroshi Takeda, Georges Azuelos, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Metin Arik, I. J. Watson, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Alexander Undrus, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, M. Abolins, Victoria Jane Martin, Calum Michael Macdonald, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Simon Henry Connell, Shota Suzuki, Matilde Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Aaron Angerami, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Yusheng Wu, Eve Le Menedeu, Sara Strandberg, F. Marroquim, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Marco Sessa, Francesco Crescioli, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, James Bensinger, Aleksey Buzykaev, Sara Valentinetti, Rosemarie Aben, Antoine Marzin, Rute Pedro, Stephen Maxfield, Sebastian Schmitt, Guido Ciapetti, Gianluca Introzzi, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Jiri Kvita, Gabriella Gaudio, Maia Mosidze, Alejandro Alonso, Lars Beemster, S. Diglio, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Francesco Ragusa, Roberto Iuppa, Markus Elsing, R. Spighi, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Irina Antonela Cioara, Lee Sawyer, Sascha Caron, Abraham Seiden, Barbara Liberti, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Vladimir Sulin, Naim Bora Atlay, Orhan Cakir, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Akshay Katre, Matthew King, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Tim Martin, D. Hellmich, Francesc Vives Vaque, Riccardo de Asmundis, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Andreas Hoecker, Itamar Roth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Liang Guan, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, Andreas Korn, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Stephanie Majewski, Mauro Villa, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Almut Pingel, Pedro Urrejola, N. D. Patel, N. Amram, Masaki Ishitsuka, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Matteo Mantoani, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Muhammad Saleem, Zdenek Vykydal, Tai-Hua Lin, Christian Gutschow, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Stefan Schmitt, Fedor Prokoshin, Fernando Barreiro, Tomas Kosek, Farida Fassi, M. Ugland, Luke Lambourne, T. Wang, Masato Aoki, P. Sinervo, Christian Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Dave Sankey, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Philippe Schwemling, Claudia Gemme, Konstantin Belotskiy, Marine Kuna, Paul Fraser Harrison, Alexander Morton, M. A. Thomson, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, Liaoshan Shi, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Lawrence Lee, R. Yoshida, Joseph Haley, C. A. Jung, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Martin Spousta, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, N. Tannoury, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, David Cameron, Norman McCubbin, Christoph Falk Anders, Kendall Reeves, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, David Miller, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Andreas Warburton, Vladimir Vinogradov, Siyuan Sun, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Tomasz Bold, Michael Homann, Camille Belanger-Champagne, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shinhong Kim, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Giovanna Cottin, Elmar Ritsch, Kerry Ann Parker, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, N. C. Ryder, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Masaya Ishino, Miho Yamada, Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, B. Giacobbe, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Timothy Brooks, Alan Wilson, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Stefan Richter, Ana Firan, S. J. Chen, Jacob Howard, Francesca Ungaro, Gabriel Stoicea, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Simona Rolli, Marina Rotaru, Matthew Relich, Marcello Barisonzi, Stefano Terzo, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Felix Buehrer, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Minghui Liu, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Alessandro Di Mattia, Alexei Soloshenko, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Maria Ilaria Besana, William Keaton Balunas, Hans von der Schmitt, Ashutosh Kotwal, Maike Christina Hansen, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, Vanja Morisbak, Gerald Oakham, Jun Wakabayashi, Michal Vlasak, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, Daniel Scheirich, Maurice Becker, Robert Orr, Bruce Barnett, J. Boudreau, Shikma Bressler, Lily Asquith, Jalal Abdallah, Steven Ahlen, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Andrea Sansoni, Regina Moles-Valls, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Stanislav Nemecek, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, Martine Bosman, Paola Giannetti, Marco Milesi, S. Kaneti, D. M. Seliverstov, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, V. Simak, Göran Jarlskog, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, Andrew Karamaoun, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Tingting Cao, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Francesca Pastore, J. Antos, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Gabriella Pasztor, Massimo Della Pietra, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Igor Aleksandrov, Oldrich Kepka, Ayda Beddall, Karsten Köneke, Ivan Lopez Paz, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Andrea Gaudiello, K. Zhukov, Karol Krizka, Emma Tolley, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, R. Santonico, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Miroslav Myska, Lorenzo Rinaldi, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, A. Chafaq, Blake Burghgrave, Rachid Mazini, Holger von Radziewski, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Ruchika Nayyar, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, Stefan Rave, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Alessandra Baas, A. Hasib, Siarhei Harkusha, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Bradley Axen, Bradley Cox, C. L. Lampen, Hasko Stenzel, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Maddalena Giulini, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Andre Schoening, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Ralph Vigne, Flera Rizatdinova, Patrick Jussel, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Mathieu Aurousseau, Liming Chen, W. Kozanecki, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, H. M. Braun, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Jens Weingarten, Liron Barak, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, Stefano Rosati, Yanping Huang, Huan Ren, Georges Aad, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Stefan Wolf Weber, J. Zhong, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Gianpaolo Carlino, Gaetano Barone, V. L. Malyshev, Marcella Capua, Francesco Cirotto, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Jose Del Peso, K. G. Tan, Othmane Rifki, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Dai Kobayashi, Katsumasa Ikematsu, Ruo-yu Shang, Attila Krasznahorkay, Will Davey, Vincenzo Izzo, Fabio Cardillo, Jonathan Butterworth, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Thomas LeCompte, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sigve Haug, Olivier Simard, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Hidetoshi Otono, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Jiaming Yu, Christoph Rembser, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Karl-Johan Grahn, David Lissauer, Stephen Cole, Santiago Juan Batista, G. Compostella, Semen Turchikhin, Felix Mueller, Agnieszka Leyko, Didier Ferrere, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Hideyuki Oide, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, Michele Bianco, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, S. Donati, Alessandro La Rosa, Graham Cree, Andrea Di Simone, James Dassoulas, Mohamed El Kacimi, V. Chernyatin, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Alessandro Gabrielli, A. S. Boldyrev, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Julius Hrivnac, Adrian Buzatu, P. D. Nef, B. G. Fulsom, Reyhaneh Rezvani, P. Gauzzi, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Geraldine Conti, V. Boisvert, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Salvatore Tupputi, Brendan Joseph O'Brien, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Florian Kiss, E. Tiouchichine, Arwa A E Bannoura, Mark Sosebee, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Wolfgang Wagner, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Gabriella Sciolla, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Romain Madar, P. Mättig, Sergey Karpov, Dave Charlton, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Mikhail Levchenko, Marc Cano Bret, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Alessandra Doria, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, Max Klein, Claudio Conta, E. Graziani, Terry Richard Wyatt, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Savanna Marie Shaw, Jun Gao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Georg Zobernig, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Akira Yamamoto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Valentina Cairo, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, Andrzej Olszewski, Elizabeth Ptacek, Alexander Milov, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Elvira Rossi, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Tamsin Nooney, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Norbert Wermes, Sarah Kate Boutle, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Roman Lysak, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Kambiz Mahboubi, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Geoffrey Gilles, Rohin Narayan, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Martin Tripiana, Jianming Qian, James Pinfold, Tadashi Maeno, Thomas Lohse, Magdalena Slawinska, Scarlet Norberg, Jorn Dines Hansen, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Benjamin Nachman, Stéphane Jézéquel, Givi Sekhniaidze, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, F.C. Pastore, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Karl Jakobs, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Philippe Calfayan, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, David South, F. E. Taylor, Nurcan Ozturk, Charilaos Tsarouchas, Christian Meineck, Tobias Flick, A. Maevskiy, Christopher Marino, Francesco Rubbo, G. Eigen, Jochen Meyer, Michel Janus, Giacomo Artoni, Walter Hopkins, Dmitri Sidorov, Jessica Metcalfe, Frank Paige, Xiandong Zhao, Craig Blocker, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, Gregor Herten, Steven Goldfarb, Bakul Gaur, Val O'Shea, James H Cochran, Laura Franconi, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Tibor Ženiš, Gareth Thomas Fletcher, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, D. Krasnopevtsev, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Loan Truong, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Haiping Peng, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Jason Tam, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Yury Ryabov, Steven Robertson, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Valery Pozdnyakov, Dirk Duschinger, O. Ricken, Weiming Yao, L. Zanello, Kristin Lohwasser, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, C. J. Oram, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Katharina Maria Ecker, Christian Schroeder, Frank Ellinghaus, Marilyn Marx, David Olivier Jamin, Manuella Vincter, Daniele Puddu, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Nicolas Morange, John Kenneth Anders, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Claire Gwenlan, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Laurent Serin, Jiri Hejbal, Speranza Falciano, Carolyn Bertsche, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Stephen Jiggins, John Parsons, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Carsten Meyer, Are Strandlie, Claudia Giuliani, Andrea Catinaccio, Katherine Pachal, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Christopher Potter, James Monk, Lidia Dell'Asta, Danilo Giugni, Yuto Minami, Andrea Ventura, S. B. King, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Mikhail Mineev, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Masahiro Kuze, Vit Vorobel, Pawel Klimek, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Dirk Sammel, Gregory Fletcher, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, P. Gagnon, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Chris Hays, Sau Lan Wu, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Dmitri Dedovich, Adam Fischer, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Zara Jane Grout, A. Saddique, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Andrzej Zemla, Ivo van Vulpen, Maarten Boonekamp, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, F. Vannucci, Ben Waugh, Anna Henrichs, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Fabrice Hubaut, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Pierre Petroff, Thomas Velz, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, Evelin Meoni, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, J. A. Bogaerts, Valery Khovanskiy, Antonia Strubig, Carlos Escobar, M. Wittgen, Mansoora Shamim, Geoffrey Mullier, Toshi Sumida, Albert Olariu, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Silvia Miglioranzi, Zineb Idrissi, J. R. Carter, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, M. Palka, Basil Schneider, Tatsumi Koi, T. Hayashi, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Pavel Tsiareshka, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, Bjorn Sarrazin, S. Albrand, Els Koffeman, Francisca Garay Walls, Jaehoon Yu, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Daniela Rebuzzi, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Moritz Kretz, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Sarah Louise Barnes, Andreas Petridis, Petr Tas, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Margherita Primavera, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Takuto Kunigo, Stefano Veneziano, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Yuji Enari, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Rupert Leitner, Efstathios Paganis, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Snezana Nektarijevic, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Simon Stark Mortensen, Sergey Denisov, Edward Diehl, Zvi Hirsh Citron, A. Chegwidden, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Lydia Brenner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Sai-Juan Chen, Rudiger Voss, Richard Polifka, Adam Jinaru, Martin Wessels, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Olaf Nackenhorst, Luca Fiorini, M. Deliyergiyev, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, A. Kruse, Tony Affolder, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, D. Puldon, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, C. Cuthbert, Jozef Urban, Andrei Akimov, Yi Yang, Gianfranco Sciacca, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Eric Drechsler, Hong Ye Song, E. E. Kluge, Geoffrey Taylor, Yu Nakahama, Kevin Sapp, Frank Berghaus, J. B. Blanchard, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Philip James Clark, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Marcelo Vogel, Rodger Mantifel, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Adrian Lewis, Steven Farrell, Kerstin Lantzsch, Libor Nozka, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Bernd Stelzer, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Michael Rijssenbeek, Lei Zhou, Raymond Brock, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Viviana Cavaliere, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, G. Sauvage, Evgeny Sedykh, Frank Filthaut, X. Wang, Giovanni Siragusa, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Pawel Plucinski, Tomoya Iizawa, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Thijs Cornelissen, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, Wolfgang Ehrenfeld, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Jorg Wotschack, E. Davies, Henso Abreu, F. Tarrade, Pavel Reznicek, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Bruce Yabsley, D. M. Strom, K. Amako, Alexander Cheplakov, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Gang Qin, Carlos Sandoval, L. Merola, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, Juan Terron, E. N. Thompson, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Klaus Mönig, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, A. Renaud, Fabian Kuger, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Yang Gao, Henrik Ohman, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, Christophe Clement, Martin Jaekel, Daniel Mori, Austin Basye, Ioannis Nomidis, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Maiken Pedersen, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Faten Hariri, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, F. Bertolucci, Junji Tojo, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Claudia Glasman, Patricia Conde Muiño, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Martin zur Nedden, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Norman Gee, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Guido Volpi, Markus Atkinson, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Peter Loch, A. A. Nepomuceno, M. P. Sanders, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Chiara Debenedetti, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Ljiljana Simic, Cyril Becot, V. Boldea, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, S. Passaggio, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Kamil Augsten, John Huth, Catherine Hsu, Gideon Bella, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, A. Salamon, Brian Edward Lindquist, R. Bruneliere, Sebastian Fleischmann, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, A. Succurro, Raquel Pezoa, Camila Rangel-Smith, C. Pizio, Viacheslav Rud, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Yibin Pan, Xingguo Li, Luc Goossens, Bianca Osculati, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Mihail Chizhov, Seog Oh, Michael A. Strauss, Keita Hanawa, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, David Rousseau, E. Petrolo, Joseph Izen, Hannah Arnold, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Jian Liu, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, Remi Lafaye, Konrad Kleinknecht, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Miriam Diamond, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Dominique Pallin, B. Weinert, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, Jaroslav Solc, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Timothy Michael Bristow, Brett Jackson, Therese Sjursen, Shingo Kazama, Harald Fox, Jing-Dong Guo, Marco Schioppa, Jenny Ivarsson, Harold Ogren, Serguei Sivoklokov, Lashkar Kashif, Hendrik Esch, Thomas James Neep, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Nicola Orlando, Ariella Cattai, A. L. Yen, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, V. Sorin, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Pierluigi Catastini, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, Manuela Venturi, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Peng Ge, Patrick Puzo, J. Nadal, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Elzbieta Banas, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Marco Filipuzzi, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Domizia Orestano, Haijun Yang, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Adam Yurkewicz, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Catrin Bernius, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Yanyan Gao, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, María Teresa Pérez García-Estañ, Antonio Ferrer, Avi Gershon, Richard Bates, Johannes Erdmann, Sebastian Wahrmund, Sara Ghasemi, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, David Bertsche, Mark Levy, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Teresa Spreitzer, Theresa Obermann, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, Peyton Rose, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Brian Lee Clark, Marko Mikuž, Christian Bohm, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Shimpei Yamamoto, Peter Sherwood, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Bernhard Meirose, Ossama AbouZeid, Giovanni Zurzolo, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Alden Stradling, Heidi Sandaker, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Phillip George Hamnett, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Martin Rybar, Hans Peter Beck, Houry Keoshkerian, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, C. Limbach, Daniel Ventura, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Helfried Burckhart, Guilherme Nunes Hanninger, Allan Lehan, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, J. S. Brown, Reina Camacho Toro, João Antonio Pina, Eckhard von Toerne, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Markus Nordberg, Laura Fabbri, Chariclia Petridou, C. Hengler, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, V. Scharf, Paul Jackson, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Andrew Chisholm, Benedict Tobias Winter, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Vivek Jain, Philippe Schune, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, William James Dearnaley, Cesare Bini, Yuto Komori, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Alevtina Shmeleva, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Michael Rammensee, Vadim Gratchev, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, Brian Thomas Amadio, Anja Vest, Patrick Czodrowski, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, B. D. Cooper, Ariel Schwartzman, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Simone Amoroso, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Leonardo Carminati, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, John Morris, Juergen Thomas, Nicolas Ellis, Yvonne Peters, Stefan Simion, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Valerio Bortolotto, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Enrico Pasqualucci, Branislav Ristic, Daniel M. Levin, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Ros, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, S. Youssef, R. Beccherle, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, F. Friedrich, V. Giangiobbe, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. Shushkevich, Diedi Hu, Mingliang Zhou, Xiangyang Ju, Anna Usanova, Daniel Bullock, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Katsuya Yamauchi, A. Tudorache, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Emma Torró Pastor, Judith Katzy, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Camilla Di Donato, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Tommaso Colombo, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, David Côté, Bostjan Macek, Katsuo Tokushuku, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Maria Fiascaris, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, C. Haber, M. Ciubancan, Juan Fuster, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Thomas Nunnemann, Helena Santos, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Bruno Lenzi, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Carla Sbarra, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Richard Nisius, Sally Seidel, Giovanni Darbo, Bjoern Penning, William Bell, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Lorenzo Bianchini, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Tulin Varol, Werner Wiedenmann, Emmanuel Busato, Melissa Ridel, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Lukas Heinrich, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, C. Deluca, Chen Zhou, Antonio Ereditato, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Gueorgui Chelkov, Harinder Singh Bawa, Y. K. Kim, Pawel Malecki, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Yaquan Fang, Oleksandr Viazlo, Kirill Prokofiev, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Claude Leroy, Oliver Kortner, Lei Li, Kristian Gregersen, Dusan Bruncko, Andrew Mark Wharton, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, Giorgi Arabidze, Fairouz Malek, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Irinel Caprini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, K. Meier, James Pilcher, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Petr Sicho, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, Julian Glatzer, Alexey Ezhilov, José Silva, Takashi Kobayashi, Christos Anastopoulos, Jon Kerr Nilsen, Karen Chen, V. Tudorache, Andrei Salnikov, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, Frederic Deliot, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Tancredi Carli, Beatrice Mandelli, H. M. X. Grabas, David Salek, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Nedaa Asbah, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, P. L. Rosendahl, Aaron Liblong, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Rocco Mandrysch, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Christian Grefe, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, W. Mohr, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Y. Sasaki, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Lamberto Luminari, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Z. Barnovska, Roland Jansky, Yoshikazu Nagai, Polina Nechaeva, Jonatan Rosten, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Alan Litke, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Andrea Delgado, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Krzysztof Wozniak, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Luis Flores Castillo, Merlin Davies, Marino Romano, Dilip Jana, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, A. Koutsman, Tomáš Javůrek, Naoko Kanaya, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Tomoe Kishimoto, Horst Oberlack, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Paul de Jong, Barbara Wosiek, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Kristina Anne Looper, H. S. Bansil, Andrii Tykhonov, Philipp Anger, Alberto Valero, Cora Fischer, Driss Benchekroun, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, T. Ince, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, James Proudfoot, Estelle Scifo, Karishma Sekhon, Kenji Kiuchi, H. Khandanyan, Kurt Brendlinger, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, Geert-Jan Besjes, Rami Vanguri, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, G. A. Cowan, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, H. Ghazlane, Yan Benhammou, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Graziano Bruni, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Stefano Giagu, Michael Kobel, Brian Cole, Osamu Sasaki, Davide Caforio, Charlie Isaksson, Attilio Picazio, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Koji Nakamura, Sergey Chekulaev, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Paolo Bagnaia, U. Mallik, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, David Francis, Elisa Musto, M. Negrini, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Heather Gray, M. Proissl, F. Marzano, Alexey Talyshev, I. Massa, Filipe Veloso, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Wolfgang Mader, Theodora Papadopoulou, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, O. Arslan, Jan Jongmanns, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, E. Gornicki, Kelby Anderson, Michael Dührssen, B. G. Pope, Andrey Karyukhin, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Daniel Lellouch, V. M. Kotov, Laura Perini, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, Nils Ruthmann, Loek Hooft van Huysduynen, Ghita Rahal, Antonio Di Domenico, Mark Andrew Pickering, Aine Kobayashi, Simon Feigl, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Oleg Bulekov, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, K. Choi, Dennis Perepelitsa, Takashi Kohriki, H. Y. Kim, H. P. Skottowe, Alexander Grohsjean, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Johann Collot, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, E. Piccaro, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Huiwen Ji, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Matthew Henry Klein, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Mika Huhtinen, Robert Blair, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Hok Chuen Cheng, Heiko Lacker, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Veljko Radeka, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Eitan Gozani, Christopher John Young, Petr Balek, Alberto Stabile, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Rui Wang, Charles Young, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Cinzia Da Via, I. Bozic, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Jiangyong Jia, Antonio Zoccoli, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, D. Vladoiu, D. Jennens, R. Herrberg-Schubert, Katharine Leney, D. Hall, M. Biglietti, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Anna Lipniacka, Jakub Cúth, Christian Ohm, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, K. M. Mercurio, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Urmila Soldevila, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Sven Kreiss, Luis March, James Saxon, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, K. K. Temming, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Edmund Dawe, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Paolo Dondero, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, S. J. Wollstadt, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, H. Namasivayam, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Kunihiro Nagano, Szymon Gadomski, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Carmen Maidantchik, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, D. Golubkov, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Shu Li, N. Bousson, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, S. N. White, Liang Li, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Pamela Ferrari, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Suyog Shrestha, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, Leonid Gladilin, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Yiftah Silver, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Romain Kukla, Susanne Kuehn, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Michel Lefebvre, Stefano Camarda, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Alexander Law, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Emma Ideal, Hrachya Hakobyan, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, Peter Radloff, Y. Sakurai, Edson Carquin, E. A. Fitzgerald, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Anadi Canepa, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, David Sosa, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Elizabeth Brost, Thibault Guillemin, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Hisaya Kurashige, João Carvalho, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Ian Brock, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Vlastimil Kus, Peter Hansen, Peter Kodys, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Eric Lancon, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, J. Stahlman, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Nataliia Kondrashova, Stephen Hillier, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, K. W. McFarlane, Matthew Jackson, Saverio D'Auria, Sten Hellman, Torsten Harenberg, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Daniel Marley, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, James Walder, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Rogier van der Geer, Elisabetta Pianori, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, J. R. Goddard, Laura Jeanty, Hongbo Liao, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Anders Floderus, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Travis Bain, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Brais Lopez Paredes, Chikuma Kato, Yichen Li, Song-Ming Wang, Thomas Maier, Miaoyuan Liu, Jana Schaarschmidt, James Linnemann, Helio Takai, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, Sarah Williams, Amelia Maio, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Jingbo Ye, Peter van Gemmeren, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, Anna Kaczmarska, Mario Sannino, Philipp Stolte, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Sebastian Moritz, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Lars Graber, Arnaud Lucotte, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Yurii Kurochkin, Ben Smart, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Christoph Zimmermann, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Gabriel Facini, B. Martin, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Ryo Nagai, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Laurel Coffey, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Henric George Wilkens, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Dimitrios Iliadis, Christopher Betancourt, C. A. Solans, David Milstead, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Richard Batley, Benjamin Sowden, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, A. Palma, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, William Axel Leight, Paul Newman, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, G. Costa, L. Mandelli, S. F. Brazzale, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Valerio Rossetti, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Alexandre Glazov, Daniel Tovey, M. Piccinini, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, James Boyd, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, David Freeborn, Evelyn Thomson, Ivan Yeletskikh, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, Anna Di Ciaccio, Zdenek Kohout, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Valerie Susanne Lang, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, P. Teixeira-Dias, Ikuo Ueda, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Chiara Roda, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Keith Zengel, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Jacob Searcy, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, A. Loginov, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, P. Haefner, Matthias George, Francesco De Lorenzi, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Mark Scarcella, Thorsten Kuhl, E. Pueschel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, James Howarth, David Hohn, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Stefanie Adomeit, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Filippo Ceradini, Ruiqi Zhang, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Caterina Monini, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Phillippa Wells, Jordan S Webster, Georgios Tsipolitis, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Luca Mazzaferro, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Gabriele Bertoli, Stefania Spagnolo, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Ulrich Landgraf, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Daniel Muenstermann, Pavol Federic, Sergey Timoshenko, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Fabian Spettel, Sandra Kortner, G. Anders, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Torre Wenaus, Sky French, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Adrian John Bevan, R. Bartoldus, Alexei Sisakyan, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
A search for a high-mass Higgs boson H is performed in the H→WW→`ν`ν\ud and H→WW→`νqq decay channels using pp collision data corresponding to an integrated\ud luminosity of 20.3 fb−1\ud collected at √\ud s = 8 TeV by the ATLAS detector