Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 218
pro vyhledávání: '"Peter Wienemann"'
Publikováno v:
Computing and Software for Big Science. 5
In recent years Jupyter notebooks have conquered class rooms and some scientists also enjoy their convenience to quickly evaluate ideas and check whether a more detailed study is justified. To lower the threshold for getting started with Jupyter note
Publikováno v:
Computing and Software for Big Science. 5
High performance and high throughput computing (HPC/HTC) is challenged by ever increasing demands on the software stacks and more and more diverging requirements by different research communities. This led to a reassessment of the operational concept
Autor:
Shehu S AbdusSalam, Fruzsina J Agocs, Benjamin C Allanach, Peter Athron, Csaba Balázs, Emanuele Bagnaschi, Philip Bechtle, Oliver Buchmueller, Ankit Beniwal, Jihyun Bhom, Sanjay Bloor, Torsten Bringmann, Andy Buckley, Anja Butter, José Eliel Camargo-Molina, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Jan Conrad, Jonathan M Cornell, Matthias Danninger, Jorge de Blas, Albert De Roeck, Klaus Desch, Matthew Dolan, Herbert Dreiner, Otto Eberhardt, John Ellis, Ben Farmer, Marco Fedele, Henning Flächer, Andrew Fowlie, Tomás E Gonzalo, Philip Grace, Matthias Hamer, Will Handley, Julia Harz, Sven Heinemeyer, Sebastian Hoof, Selim Hotinli, Paul Jackson, Felix Kahlhoefer, Kamila Kowalska, Michael Krämer, Anders Kvellestad, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Farvah Mahmoudi, Diego Martinez Santos, Gregory D Martinez, Satoshi Mishima, Keith Olive, Ayan Paul, Markus Tobias Prim, Werner Porod, Are Raklev, Janina J Renk, Christopher Rogan, Leszek Roszkowski, Roberto Ruiz de Austri, Kazuki Sakurai, Andre Scaffidi, Pat Scott, Enrico Maria Sessolo, Tim Stefaniak, Patrick Stöcker, Wei Su, Sebastian Trojanowski, Roberto Trotta, Yue-Lin Sming Tsai, Jeriek Van den Abeele, Mauro Valli, Aaron C Vincent, Georg Weiglein, Martin White, Peter Wienemann, Lei Wu, Yang Zhang
Physical theories that depend on many parameters or are tested against data from many different experiments pose unique challenges to statistical inference. Many models in particle physics, astrophysics and cosmology fall into one or both of these ca
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d013fd63ca0d4aee07941f35c9e74974
http://arxiv.org/abs/2012.09874
http://arxiv.org/abs/2012.09874
Autor:
Max Fischer, Stefan Kroboth, René Caspart, Matthias J. Schnepf, Eileen Kuehn, Michael Böhler, Florian von Cube, Manuel Giffels, Peter Wienemann, O. Freyermuth
Publikováno v:
EPJ Web of Conferences, Vol 251, p 02039 (2021)
The European physical journal / Web of Conferences, 251, Art.-Nr.: 02039
The European physical journal / Web of Conferences, 251, Art.-Nr.: 02039
The inclusion of opportunistic resources, for example from High Performance Computing (HPC) centers or cloud providers, is an important contribution to bridging the gap between existing resources and future needs by the LHC collaborations, especially
Autor:
Tim Stefaniak, Bjorn Sarrazin, Herbert K. Dreiner, Peter Wienemann, Mathias Uhlenbrock, Ben O'Leary, Philip Bechtle, Klaus Desch, Matthias Hamer, Michael Kramer, Werner Porod
Publikováno v:
Nuclear and Particle Physics Proceedings. :589-594
Constrained supersymmetric models like the CMSSM might look less attractive nowadays because of fine tuning arguments. They also might look less probable in terms of Bayesian statistics. The question how well the model under study describes the data,
Autor:
Monika Wielers, Eric Lancon, Manuela Campanelli, A. De Santo, J. Stahlman, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, M. A. Pickering, Francois Vazeille, K. W. McFarlane, Saverio D'Auria, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, G. Vardanyan, M. I. Martínez, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, A. Lewis, E. Davies, R. Zhang, F. Vannucci, Clement Helsens, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, D. Hu, Hyun-Chul Kim, W. Lukas, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, B. K. B. Chow, Noam Hod, D. Hall, B. Sopko, Gordon Watts, Pavel Tsiareshka, Stefan Valkar, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, R. Yakabe, Andrea Coccaro, Siegfried Wenig, M. Diamond, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, D. Jennens, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, James Walder, Alan Watson, Trevor Vickey, Tim Adye, Phillip Gutierrez, M. Ughetto, Tommaso Colombo, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Stephen Watts, R. D. Kass, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Lingshan Xu, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, E. Pueschel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, James Howarth, Stefanie Adomeit, E. Perez Codina, J. K. Nilsen, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Di Simone, D. Puldon, Guennadi Borissov, G. Savage, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, Paul Fraser Harrison, J. H. N. Rosten, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, J. Wittkowski, K. J. Grahn, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, L. Tomlinson, F. Bertolucci, Gideon Bella, M. Cooke, L. Beresford, Corrinne Mills, N. Karastathis, Julien Maurer, Anna Shcherbakova, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, H. C. Cheng, Takahiko Kondo, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Jacqueline Batley, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Pierfrancesco Butti, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, David Malon, H. Wahlberg, C. A. Chavez Barajas, C. Jeske, C. Taccini, Theodota Lagouri, Anna Kaczmarska, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, M. D. Beattie, Laura Rehnisch, O. Lundberg, Attilio Picazio, Manuela Venturi, J. A. Klinger, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, J. Pearce, P. Gagnon, G. Compostella, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Libor Nozka, S. Tapia Araya, Christopher Samuel Pollard, M. Bender, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, P. Mullen, R. Peschke, K. Mochizuki, J. Nadal, S. B. King, B. Lopez Paredes, Albert Olariu, Giorgi Arabidze, C. Y. Shehu, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, F. Kiss, Yasuyuki Okumura, D. Su, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Arnaud Lucotte, William Quayle, Yang Yang, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Gianluca Alimonti, Ben Smart, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Francesco Cirotto, M. Battaglia, T. Kohriki, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, J. Liu, Masahiro Kuze, N. Kondrashova, Vit Vorobel, Ruchika Nayyar, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Takashi Kubota, Marco Sessa, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Elisabetta Pianori, Claudia Glasman, W. C. Fisher, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Evgueni Ladygin, P. Haefner, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Davide Caforio, H. Duran Yildiz, R. F. Y. Peters, F. Hariri, M. Dano Hoffmann, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, F. Marzano, Alexey Talyshev, Joe Kroll, S. Argyropoulos, Peter Berta, Masaki Ishitsuka, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Merlin Davies, Nikolina Ilic, T. Nunnemann, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Dusan Bruncko, Christos Leonidopoulos, M. Filipuzzi, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Chris Hays, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, W. H. Bell, Ben Waugh, Thomas Velz, Otmar Biebel, Daniel Turecek, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Katharine Leney, Fabrizio Scuri, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Benjamin Pearson, Els Koffeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Yang Qin, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, R. Mantifel, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, R. Bruneliere, D. Puddu, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, P. S. Wells, S. Pedraza Lopez, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, D. T. Pignotti, Tohru Takeshita, S. I. Buda, Giovanni Darbo, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, S. Yu. Smirnov, Luiz Caloba, Gerjan Bobbink, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Rui Wang, R. Vigne, Ana Ovcharova, Jakub Cúth, Filippo Ceradini, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Caterina Monini, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Gabriella Sciolla, Georgios Tsipolitis, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, A. Lehan, P. L. Rosendahl, V. Pozdnyakov, Marcella Bona, W. Mohr, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Z. Kohout, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, J. Hays, Claire Alexandra Lee, Lorenzo Feligioni, Tibor Ženiš, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Jana Faltova, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Aaron James Armbruster, R. P. Thun, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Naoko Kanaya, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Da Xu, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, I. Angelozzi, David Calvet, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, Catrin Bernius, J. Bouffard, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, H. von der Schmitt, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, G. Galster, Guido Ciapetti, S. Miglioranzi, Gianluca Introzzi, Kyungeon Choi, A. J. Horton, A. Henrichs, Sabine Lammers, Andrew Buckley, Basil Schneider, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Yoichi Ninomiya, Ivan Sykora, T. Maier, R. Schaefer, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, Estelle Scifo, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Valery Khovanskiy, R. Bartoldus, H. Akerstedt, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Leonardo Carminati, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, N. Valencic, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Vojtech Pleskot, M. Barisonzi, Masaharu Nomachi, Chen Zhou, Abraham Seiden, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Massimiliano Bellomo, Yiming Abulaiti, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, P. M. Tuts, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Xinchou Lou, Rainer Stamen, James Bensinger, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, A. Floderus, Aleksey Buzykaev, A. Leisos, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, M. Cano Bret, João Antonio Pina, A. Valero, A. L. Yen, Tony Liss, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Maciej Trzebinski, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, F. Meloni, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Strubig, A. Nikiforov, Laurent Vacavant, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Diego Casadei, Mateusz Dyndal, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Rosemarie Aben, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Erich Varnes, Bartosz Mindur, Ulrich Landgraf, Marino Romano, E. Le Guirriec, T. Balestri, D. I. Narrias Villar, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, A. Usanova, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, R. E. Ticse Torres, Michel Lefebvre, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, D. Kyriazopoulos, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Shota Tsiskaridze, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Jabbar, Simon Lin, S. Cabrera Urbán, R. Mandrysch, Christian Schmitt, Chikara Fukunaga, Bruno Galhardo, M. Proissl, Michael Begel, Nicolin Govender, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Minoru Hirose, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Zara Jane Grout, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Heinz Pernegger, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, L. Brenner, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, Paul Laycock, Craig Sawyer, Gabriella Pasztor, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Keisuke Yoshihara, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, E. Strauss, James Chapman, Viktor Kramarenko, Michel Raymond, Li Yuan, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Phillip Allport, Bruce Schumm, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, H. Ghazlane, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, G. Lefebvre, Joao Seixas, Simon George, Emmanuel Sauvan, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Adriana Milic, V. R. Lacuesta, A. Wilson, Seog Oh, K. Meier, Dorian Simon, Per Johansson, W. J. Dearnaley, L. A. Kogan, S. De Castro, H. Musheghyan, R. Yoshida, M. Casolino, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Robert Orr, J. G. Cogan, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, A. Chafaq, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, A. Renaud, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Stefano Zambito, S. Darmora, Faig Ahmadov, R. Debbe, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, T. Mueller, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Sergey Kuleshov, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, F. Lasagni Manghi, S. W. Weber, John Huth, M. Becker, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, T. A. Hülsing, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, Chase Owen Shimmin, Andrii Tykhonov, Driss Benchekroun, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Yasuyuki Horii, Georges Azuelos, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Thomas James Neep, Marek Palka, Nick Barlow, Barry King, A. E. Baas, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, C. Bock, Siarhei Harkusha, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, A. J. Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Michele Livan, Thibault Guillemin, Th. D. Papadopoulou, Ian Brock, Flera Rizatdinova, Horst Oberlack, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Y. B. Pan, G. Mancini, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, Antonio Sbrizzi, P. J. Lösel, H. Reisin, E. Gornicki, D. Paredes Hernandez, Kelby Anderson, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Dührssen, Simon Molander, Francois Corriveau, G. Nunes Hanninger, Dustin Biedermann, Elias Coniavitis, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Therese Sjursen, Jenny Ivarsson, Harold Ogren, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Stefano Camarda, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, H. Keoshkerian, D. Pantea, K. Karakostas, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. Subramaniam, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, I. A. Cioara, Regina Caputo, Jesse Ernst, F. M. Garay Walls, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, D. Sidorov, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Mohammed Kaci, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, Isabel Marian Trigger, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Matteo Bauce, Y. Huang, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, Stewart Martin-Haugh, R. Kukla, Daniel Whiteson, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, R. Cantrill, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Bradley Cox, C. L. Lampen, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lj Simic, C. Hengler, Marcelo Vogel, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Deywis Moreno, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, H. Khandanyan, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, A. Juste Rozas, Daniel Lellouch, S. De Cecco, S. S. Mortensen, Michael Shupe, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, E. Piccaro, K. A. Parker, J. P. Grohs, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Alain Bellerive, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, L. Lopes, L. L. Ma, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Lamberto Luminari, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, L. La Rotonda, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, M. Franklin, Nicola Orlando, Mathis Kolb, Emmerich Kneringer, R. Spighi, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, R. Camacho Toro, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, F. G. Sciacca, Oleg Brandt, Serhat Istin, Joost Vossebeld, Yu Nakahama, Fabrizio Petrucci, Philip James Clark, K. G. Tan, U. Mallik, Susanne Kuehn, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Helena Santos, F.C. Pastore, J. E. Black, Yan Jie Schnellbach, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, T. Ravenscroft, Masahiro Morinaga, Peter Kodys, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, E. Tiouchichine, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, Richard Bates, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, L. Coffey, Martin Rybar, Lillian Smestad, Alison Elliot, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, A. Di Domenico, Troels Petersen, Yosuke Takubo, Laura Perini, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Arthur Schaffer, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Markus Nordberg, N. Javadov, Shima Shimizu, M. Hasegawa, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Ivor Fleck, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexander Morton, O. Dale, Laura Fabbri, A. Fischer, David Cameron, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, S. J. Batista, Antonio Miucci, Anja Vest, Ph. Schwegler, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Kenji Hamano, D. Côté, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, G. N. Hamity, Florian Bauer, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Eduard Simioni, Nils Krumnack, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Rachid Mazini, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, A. Pranko, A. Zaman, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Rachel Rosten, C. Oropeza Barrera, D. Bullock, N. R. Bernard, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, K. Becker, R. Hanna, F. Buehrer, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Michele Bianco, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, W. H. Hopkins, M. P. Sanders, José Luís da Silva, Richard Polifka, J. Cummings, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Cesare Bini, S. P. Marsden, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Xifeng Ruan, Fabian Spettel, F. M. Giorgi, Kenneth Johns, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Tom McCarthy, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, Huiwen Ji, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, M. Hohlfeld, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Dave Sankey, Sarah Kate Boutle, Kerstin Lantzsch, V. Chernyatin, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Dominique Pallin, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Evgenia Cheremushkina, A. Castelli, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Jos Vermeulen, Vadim Gratchev, Heather Lynn Russell, D. Freeborn, K. Hanawa, Patrick Czodrowski, Tomas Kosek, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, M. Dell’Orso, J. Rieger, R. Beccherle, D. De Pedis, John Morris, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, Juergen Thomas, Konstantin Belotskiy, M. Lisovyi, S. N. White, Arwa Bannoura, Y. K. Heng, Pa. Malecki, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, K. D. Joshi, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Dirk Zerwas, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Nicolas Ellis, Martin Tripiana, Aleandro Nisati, M. Cerv, L. Zhou, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, D. Sosa, R. E. Owen, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, L. Mandelli, F. E. Taylor, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Nenad Vranjes, T. Bain, N. Lu, J. C.L. Tseng, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, C. Troncon, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Katsumasa Ikematsu, J. Jentzsch, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, B. Martin dit Latour, Douglas Gingrich, A. Yurkewicz, C. P. Ward, Alexander Mann, V. M. Kotov, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Yulin Gao, Matthias Danninger, Amelia Maio, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Norbert Wermes, I. Santoyo Castillo, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Katherine Pachal, Hidetoshi Otono, Tomasz Bold, Ayana Arce, R. M. Barnett, Shinhong Kim, Alexey Maslennikov, Dmitriy Maximov, Jacob Howard, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Cong Peng, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Eilam Gross, P. C. F. Glaysher, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, Yahya Tayalati, Bakul Gaur, C. Rudolph, John Kenneth Anders, Arnaud Ferrari, S. Meehan, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, Oleg Bulekov, Y. Sakurai, Werner Wiedenmann, Emmanuel Busato, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, T. Lazovich, Alexander Grohsjean, Lorenzo Massa, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Schwanenberger, C. Da Via, C. Limbach, I. Yeletskikh, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Andrew Straiton Hard, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Howard Gordon, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Stefan Simion, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Miroslav Myska, A. Kravchenko, David H. Adams, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, E. Ros, Robin Middleton, J. Llorente Merino, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, S. Youssef, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Steffen Henkelmann, K. H. Yau Wong, T. M. Bristow, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. Shushkevich, Johann Collot, P. Dondero, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, B. Di Girolamo, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, S. J. Kahn, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, M. Saleem, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, E. Torró Pastor, M. S. Rudolph, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Dimitrios Iliadis, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Jessica Metcalfe, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, A. Venturini, A. Gomes, Kirsten Tollefson, Haleh Khani Hadavand, M. El Kacimi, L. Feremenga, Alexey Antonov, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, G. Cree, Paolo Iengo, Michel Janus, Claudio Luci, Ariella Cattai, Vivek Jain, A. Ferretto Parodi, James Robinson, Valerio Bortolotto, Ole Røhne, Stefania Spagnolo, S. N. Karpov, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Frank Siegert, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Bruce Barnett, A. G. Leister, B. Lemmer, Dai Kobayashi, L. E. Price, Judith Katzy, A. Di Girolamo, S. Donati, I. Deigaard, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Andrea Bocci, D. O. Jamin, D. della Volpe, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Edson Carquin, E. Romero Adam, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, M. George, C. Cuthbert, Stephen Cole, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, N. D. Patel, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Evgenii Baldin, Jens Janssen, Mika Huhtinen, T. Heck, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Robert Kehoe, Daniel Muenstermann, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, D. Di Valentino, K. Kreutzfeldt, Robert Blair, I. J. Watson, V. Tudorache, Steven Robertson, Angel Campoverde, James Monk, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Eda Yildirim, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, Yao Ming, Hrachya Hakobyan, E. L. Barberio, J. R. Goddard, Allison McCarn, Yohei Yamaguchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, Naoki Kimura, B. A. Long, Andrey Kiryunin, Leszek Adamczyk, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Chiara Meroni, John Parsons, Hayk Pirumov, Stephane Willocq, Judita Mamuzic, Olivier Arnaez, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, S. Prasad, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, A. C. Daniells, Alfred Goshaw, Ljiljana Morvaj, Charlie Isaksson, Benjamin Wynne, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, S. Diglio, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Mogens Dam, J. Fischer, Alexander Naip Tuna, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Bruno Lenzi, Carla Sbarra, Rosy Nicolaidou, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Kurt Brendlinger, Kristian Gregersen, Pamela Ferrari, Nigel Hessey, A. Demilly, R. Abreu, V. Radeka, T. Kunigo, Eduard Kladiva, L. E. Pedersen, Y. Silver, B. J. O’Brien, C. J. S. Young, F. Hoenig, Tracey Berry, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, T. Serre, Kristin Lohwasser, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, V. Boisvert, S. K. Radhakrishnan, Antonio Ereditato, Ricardo Neves, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Z. Vykydal, Paolo Mastrandrea, Laurent Serin, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Aston Komar, Joerg Behr, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Kaushik De, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Bertrand Laforge, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, B. D. Cooper, Andrej Filipcic, Liron Barak, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, R. van der Geer, A. Saddique, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, M. Abolins, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Victoria Jane Martin, Craig Buttar, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Othmane Rifki, Harinder Singh Bawa, J. Machado Miguens, Lei Zhang, V. Scarfone, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Bo Liu, H. Esch, Ahmed Hasib, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, I. Ochoa, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, James Ferrando, Daniel Marley, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, M. Wu, L. Guan, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Fridolin Dittus, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, G. Mc Goldrick, Alexander Fenyuk, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Christopher Meyer, Soren Stamm, E. Ptacek, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, P. Hanke, Zhengguo Zhao, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, L. Alio, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, H. Ten Kate, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, D. Quilty, Roman Lysak, Jason Tam, Lydia Roos, Mingliang Zhou, A. Tudorache, M. Swiatlowski, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, P. D. Thompson, Tomoaki Nakamura, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, D. Amidei, F. Tepel, Kun Liu, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Peter Love, Speranza Falciano, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, D. Büscher, Sandra Kortner, Adam Trzupek, Georgios Iakovidis, S. A. Olivares Pino, L. Aperio Bella, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, Adrian Buzatu, Alexey Ezhilov, H. A. Neal, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, James Catmore, Mariya Shiyakova, N. C. Ryder, Peter Bussey, Ariel Schwartzman, Tancredi Carli, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Philipp Stolte, A. M. Leyko, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, J. E. Blanco, M. P. Geisler, Tim Martin, V. Sorin, D. Hellmich, Qiaoshi Zeng, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Tobias Flick, Jaroslav Guenther, Simon Henry Connell, Pedro Urrejola, O. L. Rezanova, J. Solc, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Samuel Calvet, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Andreas Petridis, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniel Tovey, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, C. Hsu, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, M. Piccinini, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, M. Ciubancan, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Daria Zieminska, Danuta Kisielewska, N. A. McCubbin, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Juan Fuster, Alexander Milov, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, M. Franchini, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Nello Bruscino, E. Le Menedeu, David Yu, Nikolai Rusakovich, Petr Sicho, Vadim Bednyakov, S. Moritz, M. Yamada, C. Unverdorben, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Kevin Varvell, A. Sanchez, Igor Aleksandrov, A. Irles Quiles, A. Koutsman, Katharina Maria Ecker, Rupert Leitner, S. J. Wollstadt, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Leonid Gladilin, Joe Taenzer, Miaoyuan Liu, Val O'Shea, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, M. Della Pietra, Branislav Ristic, J. B. Liu, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Tomoe Kishimoto, Carlos Escobar, Barbara Liberti, Jiri Kvita, Andrea Catinaccio, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Geoffrey Mullier, J. A. Bogaerts, A. A. Nepomuceno, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Evgeny Starchenko, E. Magradze, Melissa Ridel, C. Padilla Aranda, Deepak Kar, Dimitris Varouchas, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, R. Hickling, Karl Heinz Hiller, Margherita Primavera, Joao Saraiva, S. Raddum, Fabrice Balli, G. Conti, Steven Goldfarb, Heberth Torres, William Keaton Balunas, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Ashutosh Kotwal, Christopher Hawkes, S. Gupta, Manolis Dris, M. Mantoani, Alexey Zhemchugov, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Paolo Morettini, A. M. Henriques Correia, Yuji Yamazaki, Kota Kasahara, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, D. Schaefer, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, X. Li, B. L. Clark, Ping-Kun Teng, Frank Ellinghaus, Jan Stark, Davide Boscherini, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Efstathios Paganis, M. A. B. do Vale, C. Deluca, Gabriella Gaudio, J. M. Yu, H. Namasivayam, Toshi Sumida, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Gueorgui Chelkov, C. C. Young, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, Francesco Lanni, J. Jimenez Pena, Hiroshi Takeda, A. La Rosa, Luke Lambourne, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Andrea Gaudiello, S. Schmitt, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, J. S. Lange, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, N. Soni, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, H. J. Maddocks, Evangelos Gazis, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Valerio Ippolito, Puja Saha, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Douglas Benjamin, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Ryutaro Monden, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Satoshi Tanaka, Duc Ta, W. Blum, P. Sinervo, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Pavol Bartos, C. Meineck, Steven Patrick Alkire, Karel Cerny, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Marcello Bindi, F. Friedrich, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ryan Reece, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, David Martin Bjergaard, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, S. Albrand, Helio Takai, Marco Vanadia, Alessandro Polini, Frank Berghaus, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, Koichi Nagai, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, William Edson, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, H. van der Graaf, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Andrzej Zemla, Adele Rimoldi, T. Nooney, D. Lissauer, K. M. Mercurio, C. W. Black, Xin Wu, Marine Kuna, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Antoine Marzin, Thijs Cornelissen, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Camille Belanger-Champagne, D. Bertsche, Yu Bai, Alberto Cervelli, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, Torre Wenaus, J. Montejo Berlingen, Dominic Hirschbuehl, G. Zurzolo, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Ning Zhou, Francesco Nuti, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, M. R. Jaekel, C. Betancourt, Nicolas Berger, B. Penning, D. A. DeMarco, Tadeusz Kowalski, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Sebastien Prince, Stefania Xella, Wainer Vandelli, A. Soloshenko, M. E. Stramaglia, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Abdenour Lounis, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Tatsumi Koi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Tomas Blazek, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, H. De la Torre, Liming Chen, M. Levy, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, Stefano Veneziano, J. B. Blanchard, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, K. Amako, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Francesco Spanò, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Goetz Gaycken, V. M. Malyshev, Christoph Rembser, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, N. I. Zimine, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Peter Loch, J. Lacey, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, J. Boudreau, Pedro Jorge, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Artem Maevskiy, L. Živković, M. Sosebee, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, G. Chiarelli, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Matthew Gignac, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Aaron Angerami, Gabriele Chiodini, Alejandro Alonso, Fr Pastore, Sarah Heim, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, A. W. J. Pin, Martin Aleksa, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Peter Krieger, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, L. D. Liu, Jia Jian Teoh, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Adam Edward Barton, Adrian John Bevan, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, Wahid Bhimji, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Matteo Negrini, G. Amundsen, Daniel Mori, Junji Tojo, Maia Mosidze, Austin Basye, S. P. Mc Kee, L. Merola, O. M. Kind, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Carlos Sandoval, Remi Lafaye, Shikma Bressler, David Milstead, Regina Moles-Valls, B. R. Mellado Garcia, T. Del Prete, P. Teixeira-Dias, P. Rose, Cecile Deterre, Bernd Stelzer, Y. Davygora, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, E. N. Thompson, Alexander Sood, Giuseppe Salamanna, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Scarlet Norberg, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, Francois Touchard, Ayda Beddall, R. Vanguri, Dj. Sijacki, Sophie Henrot-Versille, M. Dobre, P. Anger, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, O. Gueta, Andreas Hoecker, Yoji Hasegawa, T. Iizawa, Marilyn Marx, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Eitan Gozani, A. N. Sisakyan, Benedict Allbrooke, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, X. Zhao, Z. Barnovska, Zuzana Rurikova, A. Palma, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Johannes Erdmann, Ch. Geich-Gimbel, Sara Ghasemi, A. Di Mattia, Philippe Mermod, Jonathan Long, Michel Vetterli, J. Agricola, B. G. Fulsom, C. Pizio, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Felix Mueller, Camila Rangel-Smith, Viacheslav Rud, Tatsuo Kawamoto, M. Jackson, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, N. van Eldik, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, K. Wang, L. Bryngemark, Andreas Korn, N. Amram, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, P. Rados, Francesco Guescini, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Daniel Dobos, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Torbjoern Moa, C. Valderanis, Simon Kohlmann, Wolfgang Wagner, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Ketevi Assamagan, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Andrej Gorišek, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, P. Fernandez Martinez, L. Zanello, C. J. Oram, Craig Blocker, A. Liblong, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Sarah Williams, Harald Fox, David Hohn, Lashkar Kashif, Fuqiang Wang, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, David Rousseau, S. Rolli, E. Petrolo, Heidi Sandaker, Jan Andre Stillings, Steve Muanza, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, P. Plucinski, Paul Newman, Manuel Neumann, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Jianming Qian, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, G. Qin, Jacob Searcy, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Thomas Lohse, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Steve McMahon, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, C. Tsarouchas, M. Ugland, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Robert Gardner, M. A. Thomson, E. Ideal, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, I. Bozic, Martin Spousta, K. Nagata, Christoph Falk Anders, A. Kruse, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Emily Nurse, Gregor Herten, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Y. Komori, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Kentaro Kawade, Adam Jinaru, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, A. Di Ciaccio, A. A. Maier, Ulrike Blumenschein, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Mauro Iodice, L. Duguid, F. De Lorenzi, M. B. Skinner, A. Kobayashi, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, S. Kreiss, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Sabine Elles, P. G. Hamnett, Craig Wiglesworth, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, J. P. Araque, D. Salek, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. T. French, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, N. Tannoury, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, F. Vives Vaque, H. L. Li, Bruno Mansoulie, Gabriele Bertoli, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Yuto Minami, Karen Chen, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Edisher Tskhadadze, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, Pavel Reznicek, Jeremy Love, Ruo-yu Shang, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, Daniel M. Levin, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, T. Brooks, Dilip Jana, M. Trovatelli, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, A. Ashkenazi, Jelena Krstic, Nicholas Adam Styles, I. Lopez Paz, S. Hageböck, Tomas Sykora, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, M. Pagáčová, Sofia Vallecorsa, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Marc Escalier, P. Jussel, V. S. Bobrovnikov, P. Gauzzi, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Anna Lipniacka, Oleh Kivernyk, P. Radloff, Romain Madar, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Akira Yamamoto, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Bruce Yabsley, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Christian Ohm, Valerio Rossetti, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, M. Saimpert, C. Zimmermann, Andrea Ventura, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Barbara Wosiek, Kalliopi Iordanidou, M. Bessner, Bogdan Malaescu, Haijun Yang, R. St. Denis, C. Bertsche, A. Beddall, Sally Seidel, Jonathan Butterworth, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Markus Atkinson, Oldrich Kepka, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, P. D. Nef, M. I. Besana, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, F. A. Teischinger, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, Alexey Boldyrev, J. Antos, T. Kwan, Mario Sannino, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, J. Wetter, Michael Rijssenbeek, Marko Mikuž, J. Urban, Stéphane Jézéquel, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Elemer Nagy, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Mikhail Mineev, Irinel Caprini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Lidia Smirnova, B. Mandelli, Xuejun Wang, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, Elisabeth Petit, C. David, Laurent Chevalier, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, C. Fischer, Uli Schäfer, Osamu Sasaki, Antonella Succurro, Armin Michael Nairz, Hasko Stenzel, H. Feng, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Urmila Soldevila, Peter Steinberg, Y. Sasaki, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, Juan Terron, Z. M. Karpova, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, Olaf Nackenhorst, Alevtina Shmeleva, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, S. Schramm, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, P. Davison, Simonetta Gentile, Y. Nagai, Kerstin Jon-And, K. Mahboubi, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Michael Solar, U. Gul, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, K. Sapp, G. Zhang, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Are Strandlie, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Luis March, Russell Smith, Vincenzo Izzo, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Mark Neubauer, S. González de la Hoz, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, A. Karamaoun, S. Perrella, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Brad Abbott, Geoffrey Gilles, R. Santonico, B. C. Cerio, Daniel Guest, Martin Hoeferkamp, F. Zhang, M. Tylmad, Samuel Webb, Justin Griffiths, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Ingo Bloch, Frank Seifert, S. Borroni, Sarah Louise Barnes, Jun Su, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, M. Wittgen, Joseph Izen, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Milos Lokajicek, Junjie Zhu, Evelyn Thomson, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, F. Marroquim, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Michael Andrew Parker, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, J. T. Linnemann, V. Giangiobbe, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, K. K. Temming, Manfredi Ronzani, J. R. Carter, Luca Fiorini, Benjamin Weinert, A. Ruschke, Maarten Boonekamp, G. Eigen, P. Catastini, Pierre Petroff, Stephanie Zimmermann, T. H. Lin, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, Andrew Washbrook, Sergey Denisov, A. Schoening, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Sergey Peleganchuk, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, Ikuo Ueda, M. Stoebe, Nurcan Ozturk, Jens Weingarten, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, I. Yusuff, T. Schwindt, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, William Buttinger, David Francis, P. Ge, Haiping Peng, J. Henderson, Edmund Dawe, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Janusz Chwastowski, Dominik Duda, António Amorim, Chiara Roda, Sebastian Grinstein, Stephanie Majewski, Tingting Wang, Wolfgang Mader, Martin Wessels, K. Bendtz, Viviana Cavaliere, E. E. Kluge, M. Endo, K. Zengel, P. Yu Nechaeva, A. Kuhl, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Claire Bourdarios, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Liaoshan Shi, L. Colasurdo, Jean-Francois Grivaz, A. T. Law, E. Guido, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, P. de Jong, Alessandra Doria, C. Malone, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Kunihiro Nagano, E. Musto, T. Hayashi, L. Hauswald, Szymon Gadomski, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, D. Vladoiu, H. Y. Song, John Rutherfoord, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Gareth Hughes, Andrey Kamenshchikov, H. Liao, Claudio Conta, M. Giulini, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Carmen Maidantchik, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alex Martyniuk, Marie-Hélène Genest, K. Kiuchi, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, Shu Li, N. Bousson, A. Pingel, W. J. Murray, A. J. Brennan, V. Sanchez Martinez, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Heather Gray, I. Massa, F. Kuger, Andrey Karyukhin, James Saxon, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, O. Viazlo, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Steven Ahlen, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, M. Kretz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, P. Bagiacchi, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, A. Corso-Radu, Dave Charlton, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, Hansdieter Schweiger, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Paola Giannetti, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Shogo Kido, Sandra Leone, Edith Knoops, Christophe Clement, Ioannis Nomidis, Emma Tolley, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Andrew D. Hamilton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, W-M. Yao, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, K. Sekhon, R. J. Falla, V. Scharf, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, M. Shamim, Masato Aoki, G. Cortiana, M. Fiascaris, T. A. Schwarz, P. Giromini, Louis Fayard, Tomoyuki Saito, Tina Sfiligoj, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, P. Lichard, C. P. Marino, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Danilo Giugni, Fabrice Hubaut, Grigori Rybkin, S. Fernandez Perez, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, William Axel Leight, Mahsana Haleem, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Henrik Ohman, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, V. Boldea, H. Kucuk, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Ph Gris, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, K. Karthik, M. Aurousseau, S. Kazama, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, E. Sedykh, V. Canale, D. Schouten, G. Anders, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Edward Moyse, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, J. Liebal, Gabriel Stoicea, G. Lehmann Miotto, M. Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 753:552-572
A search is presented for a high-mass Higgs boson in the , , , and decay modes using the ATLAS detector at the CERN Large Hadron Collider. The search uses proton-proton collision data at a centre-o ...
Autor:
Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Charles William Kalderon, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Chris Hays, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Paul Laycock, Emmanuel Sauvan, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, A. Succurro, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Nikolaos Rompotis, S. De Castro, Steffen Schaepe, F. M. Garay Walls, Garabed Halladjian, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Yichen Li, Lars Graber, L. Chen, Klaus Hamacher, U. Soldevila, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Claudia Giuliani, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Duc Ta, Stephen Watts, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Lj Simic, C. Hengler, W. Blum, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. Van Der Leeuw, Moritz Kretz, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Sarah Louise Barnes, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Aaron Liblong, C. Young, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Stephen Philip Marsden, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Martin Aleksa, Venetios Polychronakos, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Efstathios Paganis, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, James Frost, M. Franklin, Regina Moles-Valls, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, F. E. Taylor, Janet Dietrich, C. Jeske, S. Marti-Garcia, A. Loginov, Katsuo Tokushuku, David Malon, Aleandro Nisati, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Anna Kaczmarska, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Beate Heinemann, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, G. Carlino, W. Van Den Wollenberg, B. Nicquevert, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, I. Lopez Paz, Junji Tojo, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Yulin Gao, R. Beccherle, C. Oropeza Barrera, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Y. C. Zhu, Gabriel Palacino, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Paolo Camarri, I. Santoyo Castillo, Stefan Tapprogge, Claudia Gemme, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, P. L. Rosendahl, J. Howard, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Andrej Filipcic, Ruchika Nayyar, J. K. Kraus, Loic Valery, Lydia Roos, Mario Sannino, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Michel Janus, R. Bartoldus, Giosuè Costa, D. V. Dedovich, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Zhijun Liang, Johannes Philipp Grohs, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Philipp Stolte, P. Pais, Iacopo Vivarelli, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Katsuya Yamauchi, Giovanni Siragusa, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Lukas Heinrich, Samuel Webb, Frederik Rühr, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, F. Marzano, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Claire David, G. Nunes Hanninger, Dustin Biedermann, K. K. Temming, A. Di Ciaccio, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Valentina Tudorache, S. F. Brazzale, A. Gomes, Archil Durglishvili, Dirk Duschinger, Ulrike Blumenschein, Laurent Serin, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Sau Lan Wu, W. Edson, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, V. Kartvelishvili, N. A. McCubbin, Santiago Juan Batista, Sebastian Moritz, Mark Scarcella, E. E. Schmidt, Giorgi Arabidze, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Alexander Sood, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Nathan Rogers Bernard, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, J. E.M. Robinson, Petr Sicho, M. Cano Bret, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, T. Bain, Jan Jongmanns, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Wolfgang Lukas, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, C. Suhr, A. Beddall, John Baines, R. S. P. Mueller, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Karen Chen, Daniel Pluth, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, M. A. L. Leite, Hideyuki Oide, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, M. R. Jaekel, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, P. Jussel, P. Gauzzi, Claire Alexandra Lee, Sergei Chekanov, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, H. O. Ogren, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, R. van der Geer, A. Saddique, Jun Gao, Peter Davison, Ralf P. Richter, Jianqiao Ye, Y. F. Ryabov, H. M. X. Grabas, David Salek, Sven Menke, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, Simon Molander, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, H. Akerstedt, E. A. Fitzgerald, Marco Filipuzzi, G. Sedov, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Yoji Hasegawa, Peyton Rose, Christoph Zimmermann, Chase Owen Shimmin, B. Martin, Mogens Dam, P. Federic, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Antos, T. Wang, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Lawrence Lee, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Vadim Gratchev, Bruce Barnett, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, B. K. B. Chow, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, K. G. Tan, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, H. P. Skottowe, A. Irles Quiles, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Mario Campanelli, Frank Ellinghaus, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, W. H. Bell, L. Di Ciaccio, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Zuzana Rurikova, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, M. Saleem, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, S. Hasegawa, Xiandong Zhao, Ketevi Assamagan, L. M. Mir, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Marco Bruschi, Stéphane Jézéquel, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Ryo Nagai, V. Scharf, J. Llorente Merino, Daniel Bullock, Jeff Dandoy, A. Ferretto Parodi, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, M. Sosebee, Borut Paul Kerševan, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, H. van der Graaf, Andrzej Zemla, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Basil Schneider, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, E. Thomson, Sofia Chouridou, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, V. Arnal, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Emily Thompson, E. Torró Pastor, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, J. R. Carter, Daniele Puddu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lea Caminada, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Matthew Relich, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, C. Pahl, Johann Collot, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Andrzej Olszewski, Faten Hariri, Gideon Bella, P. M. Manning, Maarten Boonekamp, P. Catastini, Sergey Denisov, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, G. T. Fletcher, E. Le Guirriec, Elisabetta Pianori, G. Y. Jeng, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Yaquan Fang, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Emilio Petrolo, Gabriella Pasztor, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Mark Levy, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, V. Chernyatin, M. P. Sanders, Tomoe Kishimoto, M. King, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, Romain Madar, Andrea Coccaro, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, Dominik Derendarz, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Kristian Gregersen, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, P. P. Allport, Mihail Chizhov, H. L. Li, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Sofia Vallecorsa, T. Hayashi, S. H. Kim, A. Kruse, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Hyun-Chul Kim, M. Karnevskiy, Hongbo Liao, Jon Kerr Nilsen, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Z. Marshall, Stefano Zambito, Marija Marjanovic, Dmitriy Maximov, M. Aurousseau, H. Kim, Miroslav Hrabovsky, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Estelle Scifo, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, David Sosa, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, V. M. Malyshev, Dai Kobayashi, Katsumasa Ikematsu, Thomas LeCompte, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Hong Ye Song, M. I. Besana, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, N. D. Patel, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, Elisabeth Petit, Loan Truong, T. Ženiš, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Krzysztof Wozniak, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, D. Fassouliotis, H. J. Burckhart, Konstantin Toms, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, B. Martin dit Latour, A. Yurkewicz, Metin Arik, E. Tiouchichine, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Fabio Cerutti, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Gregory David Hallewell, B. Sopko, Jiri Dolejsi, Gordon Watts, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, Lee Tomlinson, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Anders Floderus, R. T. Chislett, P. K. Teng, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Kazunori Hanagaki, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, M. V. Purohit, Uli Schäfer, Julien Donini, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Sedykh, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Dilip Jana, Koji Nakamura, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, M. Proissl, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Sandra Kortner, Michael Rijssenbeek, X. Wang, Juan Terron, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, H. G. Sander, J. Stahlman, Ivor Fleck, Antonio Policicchio, Jana Faltova, Emily Nurse, M. Kaci, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Markus Atkinson, Elizabeth Gallas, Li Zhou, M. Wittgen, Reiner Hauser, Federico Bertolucci, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Hok Chuen Cheng, Remi Lafaye, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Beatrice Mandelli, Roland Jansky, Ingrid Deigaard, V. I. Rud, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, P. Loscutoff, Florian Bauer, Barbara Wosiek, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, M. Tyndel, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Lei Zhang, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, Michael Schernau, M. Barisonzi, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, J. T. Childers, Zineb Idrissi, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Charlie Isaksson, Heiko Lacker, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Alison Elliot, Martin Tripiana, Hisaya Kurashige, Chris Malena Delitzsch, B. Esposito, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Snezana Nektarijevic, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, R. E. Blair, João Carvalho, Jan Schaeffer, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Johannes Erdmann, Valerie Susanne Lang, L. Smestad, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Joleen Pater, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Cesare Bini, B. M. Waugh, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, S.-C. Hsu, Guennadi Borissov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Luca Fiorini, G. Akimoto, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, M. Deliyergiyev, Daniel Britzger, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Sylvestre Pires, Aaron Angerami, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, E. Perez Codina, M. Uhlenbrock, J. Schwindling, Stephen Jiggins, R. K. Keeler, Jelena Krstic, Paul Tipton, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Sally Seidel, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, James Pinfold, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, G. Lehmann Miotto, M. Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, A. Di Mattia, Giovanni Zurzolo, Philippe Mermod, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, J. A. Parsons, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Sten Hellman, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, Jan Andre Stillings, Andrea Messina, A. Ferrer, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Alejandro Alonso, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, B. Penning, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Simoniello, Wolfgang Mader, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, Takahiko Kondo, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Matthias Hamer, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, C. Schwanenberger, A. De Santo, B. Gibbard, Oliver Chris Endner, Gian Luigi Alberghi, B. Chapleau, M. Faucci Giannelli, D. Schouten, C. J. Potter, Ivan Yeletskikh, James Dassoulas, Ruo-yu Shang, Attila Krasznahorkay, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, P. D. Nef, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, S. I. Buda, Magdalena Slawinska, X. Sun, Aziz Chafaq, Alexey Anisenkov, T. Nunnemann, Yasuyuki Okumura, Lars Beemster, Y. Benhammou, M. Abolins, Lucio Cerrito, Markus Elsing, Sebastian Nowak, Lee Sawyer, K. W. McFarlane, N. Massol, Jelena Jovicevic, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Charles Leggett, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, L. Lopes, A. Palma, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Fabian Huegging, O. Dale, David Bertsche, D. De Pedis, W. Bhimji, V. Rossetti, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Daniel Turecek, Nataliia Kondrashova, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Xiaowen Lei, S. Prell, Rohin Narayan, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, D. T. Pignotti, Akshay Katre, Jie Zhang, Robert McPherson, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, William Robert Spearman, Valerio Bortolotto, David Lynn, C. Maiani, Rosemarie Aben, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Susumu Oda, C. Zeitnitz, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Fernando Barreiro, G. T. Jones, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Itamar Roth, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, D. Boscherini, G. Susinno, Y. Suzuki, Kevin Kroeninger, O. Le Dortz, S. M. Consonni, Tomas Kosek, J. Wang, Susanne Kuehn, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Matthew Jackson, Saverio D'Auria, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, F. De Lorenzi, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, C. Petridou, Petter Nilsson, Katherine Pachal, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, S. Todorova-Nova, Vivek Jain, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, James Monk, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Simone Monzani, A. Farilla, Rostislav Konoplich, K. J. C. Leney, J. Wetter, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Dugan O'Neil, Rute Pedro, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, David Freeborn, P. Haefner, G. Duckeck, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, Lorenz Hauswald, A. Firan, Johannes Elmsheuser, William James Dearnaley, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, T. Kohriki, A. Antonov, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Veronique Boisvert, Christopher Bock, Tohru Takeshita, A. Dafinca, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, Eitan Gozani, Michael Shupe, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Sabine Elles, Ingo Burmeister, J. Griffiths, Christian Gutschow, Darren Price, Davide Gerbaudo, Branislav Ristic, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, H. Takeda, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Peter Bussey, Alexander Cheplakov, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Gaetano Barone, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Nigel Hessey, E. Jansen, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, Fedor Prokoshin, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, J. E. García Navarro, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Lorenzo Bianchini, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, M. Mikuž, P. M. Tuts, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Iskander Ibragimov, D. Vladoiu, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Uwe Bratzler, James Walder, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Ricardo Gonçalo, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Jacob Searcy, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Brian Cole, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Stefano Camarda, Vadim Bednyakov, M. Yamada, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Andreas Hoecker, Thijs Cornelissen, A. N. Sisakyan, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Hernan Reisin, James Howarth, Alessandra Forti, Adam Jinaru, Xiangyang Ju, Andrew Christopher Daniells, D. Jennens, W. J. Murray, H. S. Chen, Frederick Dallaire, Antonio Limosani, R. Herrberg-Schubert, Alexander Law, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Clara Troncon, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, B. Gaur, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. E. Kluge, Alexander Morton, David Cameron, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, D. A. A. Geerts, Tomasz Bold, Alexey Zhemchugov, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, G. Usai, Yuji Enari, S. J. Chen, Anna Usanova, Huan Ren, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, J. Chudoba, A. L. S. Schorlemmer, Igor Potrap, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Thomas Serre, R. F. Y. Peters, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Claire Bourdarios, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Silvia Miglioranzi, Keith Zengel, Lene Bryngemark, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, M. George, V. Sanchez Martinez, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Philipp Fleischmann, Patrick Fassnacht, G. Hughes, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, H. J. Yang, Alden Stradling, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, R. J. Sobie, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, R. Yoshida, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, C. Rudolph, Lingshan Xu, Arnaud Ferrari, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, A. V. Akimov, Till Eifert, R. St. Denis, Abner Soffer, Francesco Conventi, Gabriele Bertoli, E. Pueschel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Marcello Bindi, David Hohn, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, E. Hines, Raymond Brock, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, G. Sauvage, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Allan Lehan, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, D. Hall, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Hasko Stenzel, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, I. Bozic, J. S. Keller, Jolanta Olszowska, Hrachya Hakobyan, Lorenzo Feligioni, K. M. Mercurio, Irinel Caprini, A. Nikiforov, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, T. Dohmae, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, F. Parodi, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, Laura Rehnisch, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Thorsten Wengler, Simon Stark Mortensen, Pavlos Ioannou, Oleksandr Viazlo, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Stefanie Adomeit, Filippo Ceradini, Martin White, Eric Feng, David Olivier Jamin, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Y. W. Liu, P. True, Matthias Klein, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Andrea Sansoni, Michel Lefebvre, Emma Ideal, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, A. A. Nepomuceno, Masaki Ishitsuka, Christophe Clement, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Rosy Nicolaidou, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Z. Vykydal, Kerstin Jon-And, F. S. Merritt, Vasiliki Kouskoura, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Dan Pantea, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Marco Milesi, H. Khandanyan, D. M. Seliverstov, Tova Ray Holmes, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Stefano Veneziano, M. P. Giordani, Adriana Milic, Jaroslav Guenther, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Olga Beltramello, N. Benekos, A. Tavares Delgado, C. Tsarouchas, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Denis Salihagic, B. Jackson, Nicoletta Garelli, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, J. A. Mcfayden, Y. Sakurai, Aaron James Armbruster, R. P. Thun, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Xuanhong Lou, K. Mahboubi, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, F. M. Giorgi, S. Willocq, Kathryn Grimm, M. Pedersen, M. Morii, S. P. Mc Kee, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jason Veatch, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Yoshikazu Nagai, M. Marx, A. Renaud, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, David Miller, Daniel Marley, Caterina Monini, P. Conde Muiño, Vladimir Vinogradov, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Eugen Ertel, Georges Azuelos, Jovan Mitrevski, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, A. Borisov, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Hongfang Liu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Margherita Primavera, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Thomas Maier, Martin Hoeferkamp, G. Polesello, Bo Liu, R. Santonico, C. J. Oram, I. V. Gorelov, Elena Plotnikova, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, L. La Rotonda, Simone Campana, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Kamil Augsten, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Georgios Tsipolitis, A. M. Henriques Correia, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, A. Sanchez, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Michael R. Wessels, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Francesca Ungaro, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Thibault Guillemin, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, L. Aperio Bella, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Revital Kopeliansky, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Michael Ughetto, H. A. Neal, Milos Lokajicek, Julian Bouffard, John Hill, M. Rammensee, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Guido Volpi, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Luc Goossens, Umar Gul, Stefanos Leontsinis, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Yang Gao, Eda Yildirim, Paul Jackson, Marcella Bona, Elliott Cheu, Ozan Arslan, F. Lasagni Manghi, Nathalie Besson, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Chen Zhou, Ian Brock, T. Kono, Daniele Zanzi, John Huth, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Dave Charlton, Pa. Malecki, Hulin Wang, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Ph. Schwegler, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Nils Ruthmann, Michael Begel, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Gabriel Stoicea, M. Corradi, Marco Sessa, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Gabriel Facini, Tim Martin, D. Hellmich, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, J. T. Linnemann, Takashi Mitani, Ossama AbouZeid, Daniela Rebuzzi, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Oleg Bulekov, Alexander Grohsjean, S. T. French, Minoru Hirose, P. Chang, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Viktor Kramarenko, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Y. B. Pan, Lydia Beresford, N. Tannoury, Claude Leroy, S. Cole, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Andreas Warburton, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, A. Artamonov, Nello Bruscino, Alberto Cervelli, David Yu, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Liang Guan, Evgeny Starchenko, Hendrik Esch, Theodota Lagouri, J. R. Bensinger, Calin Alexa, S. Cabrera Urbán, C. Padilla Aranda, Catherine Hsu, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, C. M. Hawkes, Julia Fischer, I. J. Watson, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, D. S. Popovic, Jiri Masik, E. L. Barberio, Stefania Antonia Stucci, D. Lissauer, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, D. M. Gingrich, Enrico Rossi, Victor Maleev, Kristina Anne Looper, H. S. Bansil, Andrii Tykhonov, P. Sinervo, Evgeny Shulga, Karl Jakobs, H. Zhu, Therese Sjursen, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Christopher Betancourt, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, David Milstead, Bartosz Mindur, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Anna Lipniacka, James Boyd, Christian Ohm, Richard Mudd, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Francois Touchard, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, William Axel Leight, Cora Fischer, Oleg Fedin, N. C. Ryder, Lauren Tompkins, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Antonio Sbrizzi, C. Dallapiccola, Isabel Marian Trigger, C. Cuthbert, L. Mandelli, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, K-J. Grahn, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, J. Therhaag, Shingo Kazama, H. Kagan, Jenny Ivarsson, Vassili Kazanin, Alexander Undrus, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Stephanie Majewski, Matteo Mantoani, E. Gornicki, D. Paredes Hernandez, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Peter Kodys, Ph. Schwemling, Toyonobu Okuyama, Yi Yang, A. L. Yen, Naim Bora Atlay, S. Kohlmann, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Eric Drechsler, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Kurt Brendlinger, E. Le Menedeu, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Carlo Enrico Pandini, M. Hohlfeld, L. De Nooij, A. Koutsman, V. Sorin, Nicolas Morange, K. Tollefson, J. G. Cogan, G. Calderini, Carmen García, S. P. Ahlen, Matteo Beretta, Markus Schumacher, Kerry Ann Parker, Sven Becker, B. Lopez Paredes, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Michael Dührssen, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, P. Yu Nechaeva, Rachik Soualah, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, E. Musto, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. A. Cowan, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, Mirkoantonio Casolino, J. S. Brown, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, David South, S. Fleischmann, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, M. Villaplana Perez, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, R. Bruneliere, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, K. Ntekas, Domizia Orestano, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Konstantinos Bachas, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Steffen Maeland, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, L. Hooft van Huysduynen, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Mauro Villa, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Malte Backhaus, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, A. Lewis, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Michael Homann, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Peter Steinberg, Y. Komori, A. V. Kotwal, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Richard Bates, Andrey Kamenshchikov, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, Anna Katharina Kopp, Ioannis Nomidis, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, K. A. Johns, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, B. D. Cooper, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Ghita Rahal, J. Del Peso, C. Limbach, Valerio Dao, Peter Buchholz, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Sara Valentinetti, R. Mandrysch, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Rie Kurumida, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Mark Andrew Pickering, Jens Janssen, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Mauro Iodice, S. V. Mouraviev, Ruggero Turra, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, M. Shamim, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, Maia Mosidze, Phillip George Hamnett, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Simon Feigl, Oldrich Kepka, Hans Peter Beck, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, J. R. Goddard, Laura Jeanty, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Bradley Axen, Pavel Staroba, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luis March, Namig Javadov, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Tamar Djobava, S. Pagan Griso, Ji Zhu, M. Fiascaris, Alexander Madsen, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, S. Pedraza Lopez, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, A. Di Domenico, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, R. Ishmukhametov, M. Martinez, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, L. Masetti, R. Piegaia, A. S. Thompson, Gabriella Sciolla, Y. Munwes, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Savanna Marie Shaw, F. Khalil-zada, Elmar Ritsch, Vincenzo Izzo, Paola Giannetti, James Saxon, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Robert Hickling, Emma Tolley, P. U. E. Onyisi, S. Borroni, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, J. Pina, Daniel Dobos, Maria Curatolo, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Stephen Maxfield, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Yanwen Wu, J. A. Wilson, A. Henrichs, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Valentina Cairo, Hilal Kucuk, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Tomas Blazek, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Benjamin Weinert, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, G. Eigen, Simone Amoroso, Dmitri Sidorov, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, John Morris, Gregor Herten, Alina Corso-Radu, Nicolas Ellis, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, T. P. S. Gillam, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Ivan Sykora, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Florian Kiss, Abraham Seiden, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Stefan Simion, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Ros, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, S. Youssef, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Steinar Stapnes, R. Ueno, S. Shushkevich, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Diedi Hu, L. Lambourne, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Tommaso Colombo, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Y. Bai, Sahal Yacoob, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Leonid Serkin, Tomas Slavicek, Pavel Reznicek, Terry Richard Wyatt, Chiara Meroni, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, David-leon Pohl, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, B. Pinto, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Yuki Inamaru, Nathan Peter Readioff, Alexey Buzykaev, Dimitrios Iliadis, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, K. Potamianos, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Brian Lee Clark, Peter Kluit, J. E. Pilcher, Peter Wienemann, J. Montejo Berlingen, Timothy Barklow, C. A. Jung, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, Dengfeng Zhang, Daria Zieminska, Antonio Ereditato, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Giovanna Cottin, Harinder Singh Bawa, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Christian Meineck, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Timothy Brooks, P. Ge, Haiping Peng, Geraldine Conti, Kristin Lohwasser, S. Stern, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, R. Caputo, Roberto Spighi, I. Massa, Oliver Kortner, C. P. Marino, Valery Pozdnyakov, Andrew Mark Wharton, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, V. Grassi, Stefano Terzo, Steffen Staerz, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Alexandra Tudorache, Ahmimed Ouraou, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Lidia Dell'Asta, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Halina Abramowicz, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Kevin Sapp, Yuriy Ilchenko, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Heberth Torres, J. B. Blanchard, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, K. Amako, Paolo Dondero, Alexander Zaitsev, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Ehud Duchovni, T. Spreitzer, C. Schroeder, Carlos Sandoval, A. Juste Rozas, Tobias Flick, Federico Scutti, Fabrice Hubaut, Anna Shcherbakova, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, L. Franconi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Camila Rangel-Smith, Steven Patrick Alkire, N. van Eldik, C. Bohm, David Rousseau, S. Rolli, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, L. K. Gladilin, Gunar Ernis, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, G. Anders, Martin Rybar, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, S. J. Wollstadt, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, F. Vives Vaque, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Felix Buehrer, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Grigori Rybkin, Peter Schacht, S. Fernandez Perez, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, H. Namasivayam, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Val O'Shea, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Kunihiro Nagano, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, J. A. Ernst, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Pawel Klimek, Manolis Dris, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, Antonio Boveia, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, L. Mazzaferro, Mark Hodgkinson, N. Giokaris, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, C. Lapoire, Pawel Plucinski, Diane Cinca, Tomoya Iizawa, R. R. M. Fletcher, Adam Fischer, R. de Asmundis, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, B. A. Dolgoshein, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, E. Davies, S. König, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, T. J. Neep, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Nikola Makovec, Sascha Mehlhase, Andreas Redelbach, Cyril Becot, Adrian John Bevan, Goetz Gaycken, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Ph Gris, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Bernd Stelzer, Z. P. Zhang, Douglas Schaefer, Josu Cantero, P. Johansson, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, N. B. Sinev, William Trischuk, Bogdan Malaescu, J-Y. Hostachy, Marcella Capua, Shu Li, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, G. Ciapetti, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Michele Bianco, E. Graziani, Ilya Tsukerman, S. N. White, Liang Li, M. I. Gostkin, L. Feremenga, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Y. Huang, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Deepak Kar, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, E. A. Ouellette, Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, J. Tanaka, S. Kaneti, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lark L. Coffey, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, B. Di Girolamo, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, M. Kaneda, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, E. Ptacek, Tom McCarthy, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Theresa Obermann, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Bernhard Meirose, M. A. B. do Vale, J. M. Yu, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Patrick Czodrowski, Shikma Bressler, Katharina Maria Ecker, Carsten Meyer, Paul Hanke, S. Jin, P. Gagnon, F. Vannucci, Thomas Velz, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, Laura Perini, Olaf Nackenhorst, R. Sandstroem, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Th D. Papadopoulou, A. Wilson, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, M. A. Thomson, Martin Spousta, M. Y. Kazarinov, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, Andrew Karamaoun, Tingting Cao, Marc Escalier, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Z. V. Krumshteyn, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Catrin Bernius, Jacquelyn Brosamer, P. Stavina, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Juerg Beringer, B. G. Pope, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Daniel Lellouch, Yasuo Minami, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, F. Friedrich, Jiurong Liu, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, R. Abreu, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, S. Timoshenko, Helena Santos, D. Côté, V. Giangiobbe, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Di Simone, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, J. Wotschack, Howard Gordon, E. S. Kuwertz, Benedetto Giacobbe, Katarina Bendtz, Julian Glatzer, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, D. Puldon, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, E. Piccaro, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Z. Kohout, James Mueller, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Swedish, Andreas Wildauer, M. Ugland, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Tomáš Javůrek, Roman Lysak, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Basye, Andrea Catinaccio, W. Iwanski, Horst Oberlack, Rafal Staszewski, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, M. Tylmad, J. A. Bogaerts, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Stefan Schmitt, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, W. E. Cleland, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Sara Diglio, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, J. Boudreau, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Karol Krizka, Peter Loch, W. Mohr, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Dj. Sijacki, Ralph Vigne, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, N. Soni, Sophie Henrot-Versille, G. Compostella, Semen Turchikhin, Felix Mueller, Frank Berghaus, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, J. Y. C. Tam, B. G. Fulsom, Holger Schulz, C. Pizio, Jianming Qian, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, S. Kreiss, Walter Hopkins, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Andrea Ventura, Amanda R. Vest, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Jing Guo, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Mikhail Mineev, T. Agatonovic-Jovin, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Richard Polifka, Almut Pingel, D. P. C. Sankey, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, Y. Silver, B. J. O’Brien, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, X. Y. Zhang, Z. Hajduk, J. Solc, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Ch Geich-Gimbel, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, H. De la Torre, Christoph Rembser, Agnieszka Leyko, H. von der Schmitt, E. Valladolid Gallego, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Michal Svatos, E. Strauss, Michael Davies, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, K. Mueller, Remie Hanna, Flavia De Almeida Dias, M. Warsinsky, E. Oliver Garcia, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Y. Sasaki, Christopher Lester, David Robinson, Max Baak, Remi Zaidan, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Josephine Wittkowski, Andrew White, Shlomit Tarem, Jia Jian Teoh, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Naoko Kanaya, J. Fuster, Philipp Anger, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Christian Schillo, Kenji Kiuchi, Geert-Jan Besjes, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Rami Vanguri, Martin Nagel, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, K. D. Joshi, A. Canepa, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, Bo Li, D. Liu, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, Vincenzo Cavasinni, R. Camacho Toro, N. Bousson, F. G. Sciacca, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Kerstin Lantzsch, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, C. Belanger-Champagne, Dominique Pallin, L. F. Marti, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Pienpen Seema, Marco Schioppa, Serkant Ali Cetin, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Ariella Cattai, Kuhan Wang, Yangyang Cheng, Jane Cummings, R. P. Middleton, Andrea Bocci, M. Cooke, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, S. Prasad, B. Auerbach, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, C. Deluca, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Chunjie Wang, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
A search is performed for narrow resonances decaying into WW , WZ , or ZZ boson pairs using 20 . 3 fb −1 of proton-proton collision data at a centre-of-mass energy of s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV recorded with the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron C
Autor:
B. Chapleau, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Gregor Kasieczka, J. Llorente Merino, Stefanie Adomeit, J. Wang, Susanne Kuehn, A. Ferretto Parodi, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Andrea Sansoni, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Stephen Sekula, Xifeng Ruan, Yaquan Fang, Martine Bosman, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, S. Tanaka, Kristian Gregersen, H. J. Yang, F. Mueller, E. Pueschel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, M. Hauschild, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, G. Mc Goldrick, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Beatrice Mandelli, Margherita Primavera, Stefano Camarda, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, Filippo Ceradini, Nikola Makovec, Oliver Chris Endner, Dave Charlton, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Alexander Law, G. T. Jones, M. Mikuž, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Chris Hays, Hulin Wang, Jochen Schieck, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Cigdem Issever, T. Ženiš, Corinne Goy, Brian Cole, Victor Maleev, Muhammad Alhroob, Caterina Monini, P. Conde Muiño, S. Campana, A. Gemmell, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, K. Leonhardt, Karl Jakobs, M. Jimenez Belenguer, James Boyd, Eugen Ertel, Nicolas Morange, S. P. Ahlen, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, E. Hines, X. S. Anduaga, A. G. Olchevski, Markus Schumacher, Juraj Bracinik, Michael Ughetto, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Stephen Maxfield, Yanwen Wu, M. Warsinsky, Georgios Tsipolitis, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, M. Yamada, Michael A. Strauss, Keita Hanawa, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, A. Succurro, Lj Simic, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, J. S. Keller, T. Dohmae, A. B. Fenyuk, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Børge Kile Gjelsten, J. D. Price, H. H. Williams, S. Youssef, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Prasenjit Mal, Rafal Staszewski, Andrey Kamenshchikov, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, Anna Katharina Kopp, C. Dallapiccola, C. Cuthbert, L. Mandelli, Ph. Schwemling, Yi Yang, Claudia Giuliani, Yona Oren, Daniel Fournier, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, Thorsten Wengler, A. Henrichs, Ruth Laura Sandbach, E. Oliver Garcia, Antoine Marzin, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, Ivan Sykora, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Gen Kawamura, Federico Bertolucci, J. A. Mcfayden, Y. Sakurai, J. Backus Mayes, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Wim Lavrijsen, Jun Su, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Paola Giannetti, Evgeny Shulga, Hannah Arnold, C. Melachrinos, J. Hrivnac, A. Khomich, M. Della Pietra, Ayda Beddall, Meng Xiao, Andrew Mehta, J. Pina, C. Hengler, Daniel Dobos, Giacinto Piacquadio, Matthias Klein, R. Van Der Leeuw, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexey Talyshev, R. Giordano, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, R. P. Thun, M. Kaneda, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, Ioannis Nomidis, Laurent Serin, M. Swiatlowski, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, B. A. Long, Francesco Rubbo, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Craig Blocker, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Gregor Herten, Aleksandr Korol, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, C. M. Cuciuc, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Michael Boehler, S. Hamilton, L. Yao, M. Rammensee, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Takashi Mitani, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Michael Begel, G. Sellers, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Elzbieta Banas, Minoru Hirose, P. Chang, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, W. S. Lockman, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stefan Simion, Brian Edward Lindquist, Steinar Stapnes, R. Ueno, S. Shushkevich, Peter Kluit, Diedi Hu, Tommaso Colombo, Sahal Yacoob, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, R. Wall, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, E. Ptacek, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Reiner Hauser, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Yasuyuki Okumura, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, Stefan Schmitt, E. Gornicki, Sally Seidel, Tom McCarthy, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, S. A. Olivares Pino, Shota Tsiskaridze, Miao Liu, Moritz Kretz, D. Gillberg, S. Mitsui, L. Aperio Bella, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, G. Sartisohn, S. Kohlmann, J. Coggeshall, Michael Dührssen, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Josh Moss, I. Chalupkova, J. Hoffman, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, J. T. Linnemann, C. Oropeza Barrera, L. Nodulman, Stefan Guindon, R. M. Buckingham, Y. Sasaki, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, R. Bruneliere, Marcel Vreeswijk, B. D. Cooper, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, A. Artamonov, Rupert Leitner, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Christian Ohm, P. D. Nef, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, J. Therhaag, Enrique Kajomovitz, David-leon Pohl, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, B. Pinto, Anna Mastroberardino, Frederic Derue, B. Spurlock, H. Hakobyan, Imran Yusuff, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, X. C. Lou, Aaron Bundock, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Marine Kuna, Sara Diglio, M. Hohlfeld, X. Portell Bueso, L. De Nooij, A. Koutsman, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, H. G. Moser, Andrew Buckley, Fred Wickens, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Faten Hariri, Gideon Bella, L. Lopes, Simon Lin, Anum Qureshi, L. Lambourne, Efstathios Paganis, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, S. Abdel Khalek, A. Palma, D. T. Pignotti, Andrew White, R. Perrino, Tohru Takeshita, Gregor Kramberger, H. Yamaguchi, Yuki Inamaru, C. A. Jung, Till Eifert, Abner Soffer, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, H. Keoshkerian, J. Boudreau, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, J. Del Peso, C. Limbach, J. Ebke, M. Pedersen, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Mustafa Yilmaz, Lars Beemster, David Yu, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, P. A. Wijeratne, Stefano Giagu, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Mariya Shiyakova, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Theresa Obermann, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Danilo Giugni, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, S. Prell, Marcello Bindi, F. Gianotti, Ryan Reece, Bruno Lenzi, V. Zutshi, Nathan Peter Readioff, C. N. Marques, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Peter Steinberg, Peter Wienemann, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, C. Goeringer, R. Mandrysch, Chikara Fukunaga, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, M. Trottier-McDonald, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, S. Zimmermann, Kristin Lohwasser, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, Dengfeng Zhang, Markus Elsing, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Otmar Biebel, D. Fassouliotis, Anton Kravchenko, S. Albrand, S. Yanush, Dj. Sijacki, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Lee Sawyer, Catrin Bernius, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Irakli Minashvili, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, E. Protopapadaki, D. Ventura, Danuta Kisielewska, B. Nicquevert, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, H. J. Burckhart, Konstantin Toms, Peter Berta, Ariella Cattai, I. Lopez Paz, Junji Tojo, Jacqueline Batley, K. Yu. Skovpen, Patrick Fassnacht, A. V. Akimov, M. Dwuznik, Jolanta Olszowska, Y. C. Zhu, Giovanna Cottin, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, D. Silverstein, Takanori Kono, Timothy Brooks, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Sebastien Franz, Ralph Vigne, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, N. Soni, Sophie Henrot-Versille, G. Compostella, Semen Turchikhin, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, I. Aracena, Frank Berghaus, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Marcela Mikestikova, T. Nattermann, M. Cano Bret, Filipe Veloso, Stefan Tapprogge, Remi Lafaye, Nenad Vranjes, G. Cattani, Liron Barak, Alexander Undrus, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Akshay Katre, Johannes Elmsheuser, Andreas Hoecker, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Naoko Kanaya, Takuya Nobe, S. I. Buda, Sebastian Nowak, Gaetano Barone, N. Lorenzo Martinez, T. Bain, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Luis March, L. S. Gomez Fajardo, S. Stern, A. Nikiforov, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, Olga Novgorodova, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Orjan Dale, K. W. McFarlane, N. Massol, Jelena Jovicevic, D. Paredes Hernandez, D. Rousseau, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, H. Przysiezniak, F. Khalil-zada, James Saxon, Thijs Cornelissen, Lorenzo Paolozzi, R. Caputo, Roberto Spighi, Antonio Ereditato, A. N. Sisakyan, M. Abolins, F. S. Merritt, Harinder Singh Bawa, D. M. Seliverstov, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Fernando Barreiro, Itamar Roth, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, T. Yamamura, Veronique Boisvert, S. Migas, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Thomas Lohse, C. Dionisi, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Bernhard Meirose, Valerie Susanne Lang, Fred Hartjes, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Georges Azuelos, Philipp Anger, D. Schouten, C. J. Potter, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, D. Su, J. T. Childers, Sourabh Dube, Guido Gagliardi, B. G. Pope, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, K. Yamamoto, Daniel Lellouch, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Gerjan Bobbink, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Massimo Antonelli, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Ruo-yu Shang, G. L. Glonti, Attila Krasznahorkay, Alexander Mann, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Yang Qin, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, Lucio Cerrito, J. Y. C. Tam, B. G. Fulsom, K. K. Temming, A. Di Ciaccio, D. O. Savu, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, Stefano Veneziano, M. P. Giordani, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, L. Hooft van Huysduynen, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Rie Kurumida, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Luc Poggioli, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Mariagrazia Alviggi, E. Jansen, C. M. Hawkes, I. J. Watson, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Carlos Escobar, Alexander Khodinov, Jiri Masik, Lawrence Lee, Marisilvia Donadelli, William Robert Spearman, Robert Zimmermann, H. P. Skottowe, G. Usai, T. P. S. Gillam, Marcel Vos, Stephen Gibson, H. Zhang, Jacquelyn Brosamer, P. Stavina, Phillip Urquijo, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Y. Bai, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, M. Kuze, C. Friedrich, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Oliver Kortner, F. M. Giorgi, Holger Schulz, S. P. Mc Kee, Katharina Bierwagen, C. Pizio, S. Heim, Kevin Daniel Finelli, T. Kittelmann, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, B. Brelier, Valerio Vercesi, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Dirk Zerwas, Christian Schillo, P. P. Allport, Masaki Ishitsuka, M. A. B. do Vale, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Oleksandr Viazlo, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, C. Suhr, B. Penning, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, W. J. Murray, Laura Fabbri, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Federico Scutti, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, J. P. Thomas, P. J. Clark, Toshi Sumida, Elisa Guido, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Laurent Vacavant, Alexey Zhemchugov, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Jianming Qian, Huan Ren, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Andrew Hard, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Simoniello, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Jörgen Sjölin, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Mauro Iodice, Valerio Bortolotto, C. Tsarouchas, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, M. Ugland, Johannes Erdmann, S. V. Mouraviev, Susumu Oda, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, D. A. A. Geerts, A. Beddall, Marco Filipuzzi, C. M. Lester, Charles William Kalderon, R. Santonico, C. J. Oram, Zvi Hirsh Citron, C. Pahl, Johann Collot, Donnchadha Quilty, T. C. Rave, Amir Farbin, Elizaveta Shabalina, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Andrew D. Hamilton, Dominik Derendarz, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, J. M. Yu, Brigitte Vachon, Denis Salihagic, B. Jackson, J. Chudoba, A. L. S. Schorlemmer, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, A. Di Mattia, V. Grassi, Alexandra Tudorache, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Daniel Whiteson, Kevin Sapp, J. A. Murillo Quijada, A. Bogouch, J. B. Blanchard, M. I. Scherzer, A. A. Salnikov, L. Masetti, G. Sedov, Peyton Rose, V. Sanchez Martinez, J. C. Hill, Rostislav Konoplich, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, S. Marti-Garcia, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, B. Toggerson, Dusan Bruncko, Veljko Radeka, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Soukharev, J. E. García Navarro, Giovanni Zurzolo, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, D. Wendland, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Andre Sopczak, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Guido Volpi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Chase Owen Shimmin, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, F. Bucci, Allan Lehan, K. H. Hiller, M. Lungwitz, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Lorenzo Bianchini, E. Badescu, F. Friedrich, R. Piegaia, R. C. W. Henderson, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, G. H. Lewis, K. Amako, E. A. Fitzgerald, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Carlos Sandoval, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, S. Timoshenko, H. Takeda, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, N. J. Cooper-Smith, Paul Laycock, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Haifeng Li, Mihail Chizhov, Shingo Kazama, H. Kagan, Kenji Kiuchi, Jean François Marchand, Benedict Tobias Winter, Mengqing Wu, Helena Santos, Ricardo Neves, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Givi Sekhniaidze, L. Han, P. L. Rosendahl, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, C. Rudolph, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, V. A. Korotkov, Siegfried Wenig, Arnaud Ferrari, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, C. Bourdarios, Jens Weingarten, Jenny Ivarsson, Marcella Bona, B. Dechenaux, J. Bohm, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. T. French, A. L. Yen, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, N. Tannoury, Moritz Backes, R. Caminal Armadans, Miroslav Myska, Theodoros Alexopoulos, A. Di Simone, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Patrick Czodrowski, Shikma Bressler, H. L. Li, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Igor Gavrilenko, Adam Jinaru, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Gabriela Navarro, Edmund Dawe, Claudio Santoni, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Camila Rangel-Smith, N. van Eldik, C. Bohm, S. Rolli, Hok Chuen Cheng, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, Mattias Ellert, Tony Liss, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Carl Gwilliam, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, G. Hughes, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, K. E. Selbach, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, V. Bartsch, Tova Ray Holmes, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Matthias Hamer, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, B. Gibbard, Geert-Jan Besjes, R. Beccherle, T. Wittig, M. El Kacimi, Andreas Warburton, Katsuya Yamauchi, Giovanni Siragusa, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Dirk L. Hoffmann, Tulin Varol, M. Villaplana Perez, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Lukas Heinrich, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, R. Ciftci, David Olivier Jamin, Manuella Vincter, M. Kaci, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Marc Weber, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, M. Crispin Ortuzar, M. Maeno Kataoka, Yoshikazu Nagai, A. Borisov, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Iftach Sadeh, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Yichen Li, Lars Graber, E. Scifo, Hendrik Esch, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, B. Abi, Ladislav Chytka, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nikolaos Rompotis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, H. Ten Kate, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Matthew Relich, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Gabriella Pasztor, Michel Raymond, T. A. Dietzsch, Bruce Schumm, Simona Serena Bocchetta, J. E.M. Robinson, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, M. Flechl, Benedetto Giacobbe, V. Sipica, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, D. Puldon, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, E. Piccaro, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, K. Nakamura, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, P. K. Teng, Stefano Zambito, Craig Wiglesworth, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, E. Perez Codina, K. J. Grahn, R. K. Keeler, Takahiko Kondo, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, K. K. Gan, T. K.O. Doan, D. Côté, V. Giangiobbe, Y. Azuma, U. K. Yang, Rami Vanguri, J. P. Dietrich, Paul Newman, V. Sorin, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, K. Ntekas, Domizia Orestano, L. Bugge, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Sinan Kuday, Andy Haas, O. Gabizon, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, T. K. Nelson, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Richard Bates, C. R. Boddy, Vassili Kazanin, Petr Sicho, W. G. Scott, Lei Zhang, Tobias Flick, Martin Tripiana, Louis Fayard, James Pinfold, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, K. E. Johansson, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Z. Kohout, James Mueller, D. van der Ster, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Katherine Pachal, Abdenour Lounis, A. J. Tanasijczuk, Stephen Philip Marsden, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Emmanuel Busato, Tristan Beau, J. Wotschack, Andreas Wildauer, Adrian Chitan, Ivana Hristova, D. Eriksson, Glenn Amundsen, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Edisher Tskhadadze, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Mirkoantonio Casolino, S. De Castro, Steffen Schaepe, Raymond Brock, F. M. Garay Walls, Garabed Halladjian, G. Sauvage, Nathalie Besson, Daniele Zanzi, Predrag Cirkovic, S. Cabrera Urbán, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Karen Chen, G. Chiefari, Jan Jakubek, Dai Kobayashi, Val O'Shea, G. Rybkin, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Hisaya Kurashige, Jianqiao Ye, David Salek, F. Vives Vaque, H. Laier, João Carvalho, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Thomas LeCompte, Cesare Bini, William Buttinger, Olivier Davignon, D. M. Gingrich, Claudia Bertella, L. Duflot, Tomas Sykora, Enrico Rossi, D. De Pedis, W. Bhimji, V. Rossetti, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tim Martin, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, A. S. Kozhin, A. J. Lowe, A. Boveia, S. Kreiss, D. Hellmich, F. De Lorenzi, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, N. C. Ryder, Lauren Tompkins, G. Khoriauli, T. Lari, C. Zeitnitz, S. Caughron, Tae Min Hong, Arnulf Quadt, J. Mechnich, E. Musto, Ossama AbouZeid, K. Copic, Bo Li, Benjamin Wynne, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, A. De Salvo, J. S. Brown, Koji Terashi, M. Lehmacher, B. Martin dit Latour, K. Kessoku, Phillip George Hamnett, C. Di Donato, Sofia Vallecorsa, T. Hayashi, S. H. Kim, A. Kruse, Laura Franconi, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, D. Errede, James Monk, Katsumasa Ikematsu, P. Puzo, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, A. C. Schaffer, Francesco Spanò, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Alina Corso-Radu, Nils Ruthmann, A. Antonaki, Craig Buttar, C. Haber, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Marzio Nessi, Joao Seixas, Jeremy Love, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Ph. Schune, Howard Gordon, Klaus Hamacher, W-M. Yao, Katarina Bendtz, Julian Glatzer, H. Khandanyan, O. M. Kind, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, A. Yurkewicz, David Robert Wardrope, Carsten Meyer, M. Byszewski, Paul Hanke, S. Jin, P. Gagnon, Zuzana Rurikova, Ruth Poettgen, Metin Arik, Vojtech Pleskot, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, V. Perez Reale, E. Tiouchichine, Sabrina Sacerdoti, H. Martinez, C. P. Ward, H. Merritt, D. Lissauer, C. C. Young, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, T. Kohriki, A. Antonov, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, P. Sinervo, H. S. Bansil, Andrii Tykhonov, P. A. Delsart, R. Calkins, W. M. Thong, Lillian Smestad, Kevin M. Smith, Mario Campanelli, Vincenzo Cavasinni, G. Colon, Hans Peter Beck, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, M. A. Wildt, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Pawel Klimek, Hong Ye Song, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, M. I. Besana, Michele Livan, Ewan Hill, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Yuji Enari, Tomáš Javůrek, H. Boterenbrood, M. Gouighri, Michael Rijssenbeek, Konstantin Vorobev, Horst Oberlack, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Oleg Bulekov, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Valentina Tudorache, M. Agustoni, Alexander Grohsjean, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Thomas Velz, S. F. Brazzale, A. Gomes, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Andrea Ventura, Jens Janssen, Amanda R. Vest, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Olga Beltramello, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, D. S. Popovic, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, D. Urbaniec, A. Vogel, Nicoletta Garelli, Evgeniy Khramov, T. Vazquez Schroeder, B. Åsman, Oldrich Kepka, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Paul Soueid, S. Gozpinar, M. Rescigno, D. Vladoiu, Tim Scanlon, D. Jennens, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, R. Herrberg-Schubert, M. Sosebee, Borut Paul Kerševan, V. I. Rud, Michael R. Wessels, D. Wicke, A. Di Domenico, Arthur Moraes, Maddalena Giulini, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Joe Kroll, G. Carlino, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, Adam Fischer, R. de Asmundis, Pavel Staroba, M. Martinez, X. Wang, Juan Terron, Marek Tasevsky, Igor Potrap, Zara Jane Grout, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, J. Montejo Berlingen, S. Malyukov, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Timothy Barklow, M. P. Goulette, Christian Gutschow, Daria Zieminska, S. Swedish, Sarah Demers, Roman Lysak, Kurt Brendlinger, J. Ernwein, Wayne Allen Cribbs, M. Battistin, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, L. M. Mir, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Krzysztof Wozniak, E. L. Barberio, R. Apolle, Stefania Antonia Stucci, David South, Ahmimed Ouraou, Diana Scannicchio, Judita Mamuzic, Bjorn Sarrazin, Javier Sánchez, D. Hall, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, Laurent Schoeffel, S. Nektarijevic, Andre Schoening, E. Le Menedeu, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, A. Juste Rozas, Lorenzo Feligioni, K. M. Mercurio, Andrey Kiryunin, Irinel Caprini, P. F. Klok, A. S. Thompson, Peter Nemethy, R. Camacho Toro, N. Bousson, Tatsumi Koi, Robert Hickling, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, F. G. Sciacca, Paul Jackson, Goetz Gaycken, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, H. G. Sander, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, A. G. Clark, A. A. Nepomuceno, Dilip Jana, S. Poddar, Barbara Wosiek, Els Koffeman, Laura Perini, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, T. Sandoval, Heberth Torres, H. L. Tran, Kun Liu, Terutaro Nakamura, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, G. A. Cowan, Vincenzo Izzo, P. Koevesarki, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Antonio Policicchio, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Daniel Tovey, Gabriel Palacino, Arno Straessner, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Marco Bruschi, Monica D'Onofrio, J. Biesiada, Markus Atkinson, F. Tian, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, L. K. Gladilin, Gunar Ernis, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Basye, Sigve Haug, M. King, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Ozan Arslan, Mikhail Mineev, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Mihai Ciubancan, M. Uhlenbrock, J. Schwindling, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, A. T. H. Arce, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Markus Nordberg, E. Wulf, Aparajita Dattagupta, Andrew Chisholm, Mark Neubauer, B. Butler, P. S. Wells, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, M. A. Pleier, Saminder Dhaliwal, I. V. Gorelov, C. N. P. Gee, Kamil Augsten, Daniel Blackburn, M. Tyndel, A. M. Henriques Correia, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, G. Akimoto, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, D. Prieur, Joseph Izen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, R. St. Denis, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, P. U. E. Onyisi, S. Borroni, K. A. Johns, P. Nevski, Zhijun Liang, Jemal Khubua, Claire Alexandra Lee, Olaf Nackenhorst, R. Sandstroem, Jongmin Lee, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Vasiliki Kouskoura, A. Sircar, Florian Kiss, Charlie Isaksson, Andrea Catinaccio, W. Iwanski, Yi Chen, S. Brunet, Teresa Lenz, M. Tylmad, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Andrea Coccaro, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Richard Polifka, Almut Pingel, D. P. C. Sankey, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Stephen Watts, J. A. Bogaerts, M. Garcia-Sciveres, J. Keung, Giosuè Costa, D. V. Dedovich, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Nuno Anjos, M. Simonyan, Samuel Webb, Y. V. Grishkevich, Tomas Blazek, Arturo Sanchez, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, N. Ghodbane, Marlon Barbero, Bernd Stelzer, Franz E. Bauer, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, D. R. Quarrie, Curtis Black, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Preema Rennee Pais, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, Andrej Filipcic, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Benjamin Weinert, Archil Durglishvili, S.-C. Hsu, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Ralf P. Richter, Paul Tipton, Viviana Cavaliere, Z. P. Zhang, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, T. Vu Anh, Josu Cantero, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, Bing Zhou, Nurcan Ozturk, S. H. Robertson, James Frost, Y. Silver, B. J. O’Brien, C. J. S. Young, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, W. E. Cleland, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Lidia Smirnova, Uli Schäfer, Kerstin Lantzsch, Simone Amoroso, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, G. Eigen, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Felix Buehrer, Dmitri Sidorov, Allen Mincer, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Daniel Scheirich, J. G. Cogan, Peter Love, Christian Meineck, J. A. Parsons, Felix Socher, G. Zevi della Porta, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Y. F. Ryabov, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, F. Safai Tehrani, M. L. Chu, Sven Menke, Yorihito Sugaya, R. Bartoldus, Koichi Nagai, Mogens Dam, P. Federic, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Katsuo Tokushuku, Wolfgang Mader, P. Ge, Haiping Peng, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, David Malon, Henri Bachacou, Mark Levy, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, J-Y. Hostachy, Anna Kaczmarska, Andrew Brandt, Petre Dita, Leonardo Carminati, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, C. Belanger-Champagne, Dominique Pallin, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, B. Di Micco, S. Cole, N. D. Topilin, Ilija Vukotic, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, V. Kartvelishvili, N. A. McCubbin, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, A. R. Davison, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marija Marjanovic, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Z. Vykydal, M. Hurwitz, Sami Kama, K. Benslama, David Bertsche, T. T. Boek, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Kerstin Jon-And, K. Mahboubi, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Mateusz Dyndal, Cecilia Taccini, Ewelina Lobodzinska, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Paolo Laurelli, F. Marzano, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Peter Loch, W. Mohr, Claire David, G. Nunes Hanninger, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Alexander Sood, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, John Morris, Nicolas Ellis, Brian Walsh, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, P. Loscutoff, Emilio Petrolo, J. Virzi, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, Li Zhou, M. Wittgen, M. Heller, M. A. L. Leite, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Natascha Schuh, L. Rodrigues, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, M. R. Jaekel, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Mahsana Haleem, V. R. Lacuesta, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, N. D. Patel, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Johannes Mattmann, N. Guttman, M. Nozaki, Giorgi Arabidze, William James Dearnaley, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Philipp Stolte, M. Barisonzi, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Ricardo Gonçalo, S. Grinstein, Iacopo Vivarelli, X. Y. Zhang, Z. Hajduk, J. Solc, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Carsten Hensel, Simonetta Gentile, Marco Schioppa, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Martin Hoeferkamp, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, J. Stahlman, Luca Fiorini, M. Deliyergiyev, Jan Godlewski, X. Sun, Daniel Turecek, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, S. Argyropoulos, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, F. Dudziak, Eduardo Ros, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Toyonobu Okuyama, K. Tollefson, Sven Becker, R. S. B. King, Yoji Hasegawa, Jaquelin Cochran, S. Hasegawa, Eirik Gramstad, Jan Kretzschmar, C. Wasicki, B. Lopez Paredes, A. Lewis, M. Wright, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Barbara Liberti, Aidan Randle-Conde, Nils Krumnack, H. O. Ogren, David Lynn, C. Maiani, Nedaa Asbah, Igor Aleksandrov, Henric George Wilkens, Th D. Papadopoulou, A. Wilson, Carl Jeske, J. B. Liu, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Sebastian Moritz, S. Viel, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, G. C. Grossi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Y. Komori, A. V. Kotwal, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Alessandra Forti, Ivor Fleck, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Joleen Pater, M. Pohl, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Xiangyang Ju, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, Milos Lokajicek, Julian Bouffard, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, M. Corradi, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Ch Geich-Gimbel, M. Cooke, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, T. Doherty, Alexey Anisenkov, T. Nunnemann, Paul Nilsson, S. Bedikian, S. Prasad, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, S. Pagan Griso, Alexander Madsen, Flera Rizatdinova, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, John Derek Chapman, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, David H. Adams, W. Kozanecki, S. Patricelli, Wolfgang Lukas, Alexey Myagkov, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Yahya Tayalati, M. Rose, C. Schwanenberger, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, A. Irles Quiles, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Duc Ta, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, W. Blum, J. Groth-Jensen, V. Gallo, Ahmet Bingul, V. Arnal, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Christoph Zimmermann, B. Martin, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, J. C. Clemens, Yasuhiro Makida, G. Duckeck, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, S. Pedraza Lopez, Liang Guan, Michel Lefebvre, J. E. Black, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, J. R. Carter, Daniele Puddu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lea Caminada, K. Rao, Juan Pedro Araque, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Martin Aleksa, W. H. Bell, L. Di Ciaccio, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, R. Madar, Regina Moles-Valls, Calin Alexa, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, J. Almond, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, Steve McMahon, V. Andrei, B. Auerbach, Eduard Kladiva, Robert Gardner, S. P. Denisov, V. P. Lombardo, Marcella Capua, M. A. Thomson, Martin Spousta, Pa. Malecki, Y. Suzuki, Ryo Nagai, V. Scharf, Stephen Burke, Simone Monzani, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Michele Bianco, Joshua Kunkle, Emma Ideal, Edson Carquin, Frank Ellinghaus, L. J. Allison, Claude Leroy, P. Weigell, J. Koll, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, J. Howard, Ruchika Nayyar, J. K. Kraus, M. Y. Kazarinov, L. E. Price, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Z. Marshall, P. Bernat, Andrea Dell'Acqua, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Federica Legger, Gabriele Chiodini, S. Willocq, Valery Khovanskiy, Stanislav Pospisil, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Davide Gerbaudo, H. De la Torre, Liming Chen, Peter Bussey, E. A. Ouellette, Christoph Rembser, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, J. Tanaka, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Thibault Guillemin, C. P. Buszello, Stephanie Majewski, Y. Unno, A. A. Minaenko, Agnieszka Leyko, N. Panikashvili, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, H. van der Graaf, Ulrike Blumenschein, S. Hillert, P. Jussel, P. Gauzzi, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Christoph Falk Anders, R. Pravahan, Akira Yamamoto, J. Gao, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Clara Troncon, M. Fehling-Kaschek, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, E. Graziani, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Y. Huang, Michael Flowerdew, V. Kral, Umar Gul, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Andrzej Zemla, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, Xin Wu, Basil Schneider, A. Dafinca, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, G. Lehmann Miotto, Stéphane Jézéquel, M. Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Ian Brock, S. L. Lloyd, Vlastimil Kus, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, G. Alexandre, H. von der Schmitt, H. Lee, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Y. B. Pan, O. M. Harris, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, O. G. Grebenyuk, E. Valladolid Gallego, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, C. Heller, P. Yu Nechaeva, Rachik Soualah, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, S. Kaneti, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, D. Harper, C. Deluca, Gueorgui Chelkov, R. Kowalewski, Aurelien Demilly, H. M. X. Grabas, Tingting Cao, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Brad Abbott, P. M. Manning, Maarten Boonekamp, P. Catastini, J. Griffiths, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Massimiliano Bellomo, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, M. Proissl, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, C. Bromberg, P. F. Giraud, Lukasz Zwalinski, D. Fortin, Steven Williams, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Marc Escalier, F. Podlyski, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, E. Thomson, Robert Harrington, H. Kim, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. E. Kluge, H. Jansen, Scott Snyder, David Cameron, M. Schwoerer, Juan Fuster, Rachid Mazini, Michal Svatos, R. Yoosoofmiya, E. Strauss, Michael Davies, R. E. Blair, G. Negri, R. M. Jungst, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Ilya Korolkov, M. C. Conidi, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Chunjie Wang, Peter Kodys, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Schmitt, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Z. V. Krumshteyn, Kohei Yorita, A. Meade, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Tomasz Bold, Adam Edward Barton, R. M. Barnett, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, R. Di Sipio, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Sabine Elles, Mohamed Ouchrif, S. J. Chen, O. Cakir, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Georges Aad, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Francois Corriveau, J. Zhong, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, Sara Boutouil, Elias Coniavitis, K. Mueller, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Remie Hanna, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Didier Ferrere, Valerio Dao, Peter Buchholz, Robert Stanek, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Haykuhi Musheghyan, David Robinson, Max Baak, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Tobias Kruker, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Huston, M. George, A. N. Karyukhin, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, D. Short, Kathryn Grimm, Nataliia Kondrashova, Alexander Paramonov, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Fabrice Balli, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Josephine Wittkowski, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, D. H. Saxon, J. R. Goddard, Shlomit Tarem, Jia Jian Teoh, Laura Jeanty, J. Antos, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, M. Franklin, T. Wang, Lark L. Coffey, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, M. Marx, D. Boscherini, Yan Jie Schnellbach, G. Susinno, Martin Nagel, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, F. E. Taylor, A. Renaud, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Z. L. Ren, O. Le Dortz, S. M. Consonni, B. Di Girolamo, K. D. Joshi, A. Canepa, I. Santoyo Castillo, I. van Vulpen, Claudia Gemme, Giulio Aielli, D. Liu, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, L. F. Marti, Alexey Maslennikov, Leszek Adamczyk, Yang Gao, Naoki Kimura, Michel Janus, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, P. J. Bell, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Elliott Cheu, Jessica Metcalfe, S. Ferrag, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, A. Soloshenko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Matthew Jackson, Saverio D'Auria, K. Nikolics, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Jane Cummings, R. P. Middleton, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, John Huth, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Bruce Barnett, C. Guicheney, Catherine Hsu, Ovsat Abdinov, W. Edson, Kaushik De, S. Todorova-Nova, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, James Walder, Robert Leone, Dimitrios Iliadis, Silvia Resconi, Kirika Uchida, Tim Adye, R. van der Geer, A. Saddique, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, B. K. B. Chow, Stefano Rosati, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, J. D. Palmer, Albert Olariu, P. Waller, Patrick Rieck, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Marcelo Vogel, N. Meric, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, K. G. Tan, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Vadim Kostyukhin, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Lingshan Xu, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, G. T. Fletcher, A. Pinder, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, M. Moreno Llácer, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, E. Le Guirriec, Elisabetta Pianori, Giacomo Snidero, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, G. Y. Jeng, F. Vannucci, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Guennadi Borissov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Ivan Yeletskikh, V. M. Malyshev, Aziz Chafaq, Dmitry Golubkov, Y. Benhammou, Juansher Jejelava, V. Chernyatin, M. P. Sanders, Tomoe Kishimoto, Hyun-Chul Kim, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, M. Karnevskiy, Hongbo Liao, B. Sopko, P. Haefner, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Lee Tomlinson, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Anders Floderus, R. T. Chislett, Pierfrancesco Butti, Kate Shaw, Francesco Conventi, Gabriele Bertoli, Stefania Spagnolo, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Daniel Muenstermann, I. Massa, Ingrid Deigaard, A. Do Valle Wemans, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Ehud Duchovni, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, T. Spreitzer, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, G. Anders, Martin Rybar, A. Seiden, James Catmore, S. Mahmoud, S. J. Wollstadt, J. Dubbert, Stefan Gadatsch, H. Namasivayam, P. de Jong, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, T. J. Neep, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Z. Weng, V. Kaushik, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, A. Chilingarov, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Shu Li, G. Ciapetti, Chris Malena Delitzsch, B. Esposito, Keith Zengel, Peter Schacht, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, J. A. Ernst, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Manolis Dris, S. Fernandez Perez, Driss Charfeddine, Evelin Meoni, Juergen Kroseberg, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, A. T. Doyle, L. Mazzaferro, B. Gaur, N. Giokaris, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Torre Wenaus, D. Milstein, Mark Hodgkinson, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, V. Bansal, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, B. A. Dolgoshein, Orel Gueta, Pawel Plucinski, Tomoya Iizawa, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, E. Davies, G. Mirabelli, S. König, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Ph Gris, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, A. Passeri, Dmitriy Maximov, M. Aurousseau, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, G. Nanava, E. Sedykh, A. Khoroshilov, B. M. Waugh, Sylvestre Pires, H. Czirr, Marcello Borri, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, A. M. Zaitsev, Rute Pedro, A. Firan, S. Binet, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, James Howarth, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, A. C. Florez Bustos, Vladimir Vinogradov, Francesca Ungaro, Gabriel Stoicea, S. Fleischmann, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Konstantinos Bachas, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, M. Shamim, Salvatore Tupputi, Masato Aoki, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Ji Zhu, M. Fiascaris, Gabriella Sciolla, Y. Munwes, Victor Solovyev, J. A. Wilson, Tomas Slavicek, P. Lichard, C. P. Marino, Valery Pozdnyakov, Steffen Staerz, Jean-Francois Laporte, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schroeder, Fabrice Hubaut, Daniele Madaffari, P. True, Z. Czyczula, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, G. Polesello, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Ph. Schwegler, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, J. Z. Will, Gabriel Facini, Christopher Betancourt, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Francois Touchard, William Axel Leight, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, A. Loginov, Marumi Kado, Al Goshaw, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Mark Scarcella, E. E. Schmidt, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, J. Godfrey, Simon Molander, M. Saleem, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Emily Thompson, E. Torró Pastor, S. S.A. Livermore, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, S. N. White, Liang Li, M. I. Gostkin, G. Rahal, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Deepak Kar, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, R. Yoshida, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Y. W. Liu
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 751:376-395
This Letter presents measurements of correlated production of nearby jets in Pb+Pb collisions at root s(NN) = 2.76 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider. The measurement was performed using 0.14 nb(-1)of data recorded in 2011. The
Autor:
R. Bartoldus, Harris Kagan, Stephen Maxfield, Sebastian Schmitt, Akira Yamamoto, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Gianluca Introzzi, Katsuya Yamauchi, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Hilal Kucuk, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Tulin Varol, Ivan Sykora, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Lukas Heinrich, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Vlastimil Kus, Lei Li, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Kouta Onogi, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Susanne Kuehn, Mohamed Ouchrif, Stefan Simion, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Willis, Petr Sicho, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Karen Chen, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, David Salek, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Nataliia Kondrashova, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Stefano Camarda, Francesco Spanò, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Masahiro Ikeno, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Christian Schmitt, Michel Lefebvre, Christopher Young, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, O. M. Kind, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Stephane Willocq, G. Susinno, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Yicheng Guo, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Stefano Zambito, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Francois Vazeille, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Tina Sfiligoj, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Martin Spangenberg, Nguyen Phuong Dang, S. Youssef, Emma Ideal, Matthew Jackson, Hrachya Hakobyan, Edson Carquin, Giovanna Cottin, Christophe Clement, Steinar Stapnes, Vojtech Pleskot, Yvonne Peters, Saverio D'Auria, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Rosy Nicolaidou, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Joe Kroll, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Jaroslav Guenther, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Diedi Hu, Peter Radloff, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Timothy Brooks, Stefano Terzo, Antonio Policicchio, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Markus Atkinson, Vincenzo Canale, Michael Hance, James Walder, Anatoly Borisov, Gabriel Palacino, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Teng Jian Khoo, Francesco Marzano, Robert J. McCarthy, Yee Chinn Yap, Tommaso Colombo, Sahal Yacoob, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, J. Nadal, Halina Abramowicz, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Federico Scutti, Silvia Resconi, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Tim Adye, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, M. Stanescu-Bellu, R. D. Kass, Ian Brock, Jacob Julian Kempster, Gianpaolo Carlino, Zdenek Hubacek, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Giorgio Chiarelli, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, Konstantinos Karakostas, James Frost, Y. Sakurai, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Anna Mastroberardino, David Malon, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Hao Liu, Daniel Whiteson, William Bell, Bradley Cox, Stefan Guindon, Mariya Shiyakova, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Peter Wienemann, Peter Hansen, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Luciano Mandelli, Anna Kaczmarska, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Antonio Ereditato, Eitan Gozani, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Sabine Elles, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Harinder Singh Bawa, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Oliver Kortner, Fabrice Balli, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Zdenek Dolezal, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Andreas Petridis, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, David Bertsche, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Heather Russell, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Abdeslam Hoummada, Andrey Ryzhov, I. Chalupkova, Guillaume Unal, Andrew Mark Wharton, A. Artamonov, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Nello Bruscino, Arnaud Pin, Takuya Nobe, Daiki Yamaguchi, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Patricia Ward, Claire David, David Yu, Andrea Gabrielli, Evgeny Starchenko, Zhengguo Zhao, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Alessandro De Salvo, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, David Mateos, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Philipp Stolte, Jinhong Yu, Dustin Biedermann, Alexander Sood, Laura Jeanty, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Paul Thompson, Liron Barak, Alexander Undrus, Georg Viehhauser, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, M. Marx, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Jiri Kvita, Eve Le Menedeu, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Yanyan Du, S. V. Mouraviev, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Orjan Dale, K. W. McFarlane, Jelena Jovicevic, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, D. Schouten, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Wolfgang Lukas, Haonan Lu, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Torsten Harenberg, E. Hines, Iacopo Vivarelli, Eduardo Ros, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Sebastian Moritz, David Hall, Emma Tolley, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Maja Tylmad, Vivek Jain, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Arnaud Lucotte, Liza Mijović, Christophe Royon, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, R. Beccherle, Kathleen Whalen, Charles William Kalderon, Gueorgui Chelkov, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Miroslav Myska, Ian Watson, Christian Farina, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Dimitrios Iliadis, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Lidia Smirnova, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Stephen Gibson, Ruo-yu Shang, Attila Krasznahorkay, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Edmund Dawe, Claudio Santoni, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, William James Dearnaley, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Daniel Hayden, Y. Sasaki, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Yichen Li, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Richard Batley, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Lars Graber, Tamar Djobava, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Masahiro Morinaga, Jesse Ernst, Hayk Pirumov, Christopher Meyer, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Christoph Zimmermann, B. Martin, P. Giromini, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, David Sosa, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, João Antonio Pina, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Jun Gao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Bertrand Nicquevert, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Ryo Nagai, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, Till Eifert, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, F. Rühr, George Victor Andrei, Steven Goldfarb, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Venetios Polychronakos, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Faten Hariri, Christian Ohm, Paul Laycock, Yingchun Zhu, Emmanuel Sauvan, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Adrian Chitan, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Alina Corso-Radu, Richard Dante St Denis, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, S. Prell, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Hisaya Kurashige, Mingliang Zhou, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, John Parsons, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Christopher Potter, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Frank Ellinghaus, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Laurel Coffey, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Craig Buttar, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexey Anisenkov, Tibor Ženiš, João Carvalho, Clare Bernard, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Michele Livan, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Gideon Bella, Givi Sekhniaidze, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Rohin Narayan, H. Takeda, Imran Yusuff, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Yu Bai, Kerstin Jon-And, Vaclav Vacek, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Andrzej Zemla, Ivo van Vulpen, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Blake Burghgrave, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, D. M. Seliverstov, Benjamin Brunt, Ariella Cattai, Haifeng Li, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Katharina Maria Ecker, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, J. Abdallah, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, Fabio Cerutti, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, Sebastian Schaetzel, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Jana Faltova, Peter Steinberg, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Basil Schneider, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Antoine Marzin, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Tomas Sykora, Roger Jones, Tomoaki Nakamura, Weiming Yao, Konstantinos Bachas, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, T. Ince, Naoko Kanaya, Guennadi Borissov, Steffen Maeland, Lei Zhou, Stefan Wolf Weber, Malte Backhaus, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, A. Loginov, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Douglas Gingrich, Manuela Venturi, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, J. W. Morris, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Anadi Canepa, Clara Troncon, Hok Chuen Cheng, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Almut Pingel, Orhan Cakir, Alexander Mann, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, David DeMarco, G. T. Fletcher, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Rogier van der Geer, Elisabetta Pianori, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Javier Llorente Merino, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Yulia Rodina, Claudia Giuliani, Duc Ta, W. Blum, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Andrzej Olszewski, Simon Stark Mortensen, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Luis March, Kathryn Grimm, Sarah Kate Boutle, M. Morii, Aleandro Nisati, R. Santonico, C. J. Oram, Beate Heinemann, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, David Miller, Philipp Anger, Ignazio Massa, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Phillip Urquijo, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Arnaud Ferrari, E. Magradze, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ivan Yeletskikh, Martin Tripiana, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Laura Rehnisch, James Pinfold, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Michael Rammensee, Dan Pantea, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Aziz Chafaq, James Saxon, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, Junjie Zhu, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Giovanni Crosetti, Klaus Mönig, Sascha Caron, William Joseph Johnson, H. Khandanyan, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Vincent Hedberg, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, P. Haefner, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Fabian Kuger, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Carsten Meyer, Valentina Tudorache, A. Gomes, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Francesco Crescioli, Moritz Kretz, Sarah Louise Barnes, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michiel Sanders, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Paul Hanke, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Steffen Schaepe, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Garabed Halladjian, Tobias Flick, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Regina Moles-Valls, D. Gillberg, Adrian Irles Quiles, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Paola Giannetti, Lydia Brenner, Francesco De Lorenzi, Rupert Leitner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Carl Gwilliam, Andrea Messina, Pedro Urrejola, Tova Ray Holmes, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Daniel Dobos, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Yanlin Liu, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Gunar Ernis, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Takahiko Kondo, William Buttinger, D. De Pedis, W. Bhimji, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Daniel Pluth, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, Masato Aoki, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Yousuke Kataoka, Dart-yin Soh, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Dmitry Golubkov, Joanna Knapik, Harry van der Graaf, Revital Kopeliansky, Ryuichi Ueno, Yang Gao, V. Chernyatin, Tomoe Kishimoto, Hyun-Chul Kim, Hongbo Liao, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Anders Floderus, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Daniel Tovey, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, J. Antos, T. Wang, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Leszek Adamczyk, Naoki Kimura, L. Tremblet, Nicolas Morange, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Lorenzo Bianchini, Elliott Cheu, Andrea Favareto, John Huth, Catherine Hsu, Leonid Serkin, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, N. C. Ryder, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Katherine Pachal, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, James Monk, Savanna Marie Shaw, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Ulrike Blumenschein, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Tadashi Maeno, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Ruiqi Zhang, Kenji Kiuchi, Geert-Jan Besjes, Rami Vanguri, P. Grafström, Francesca Pastore, John Hobbs, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Francesco Conventi, Gabriele Bertoli, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Sergey Timoshenko, Olivier Arnaez, Tony Kwan, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tim Martin, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tae Min Hong, Zdenek Vykydal, Ossama AbouZeid, Shingo Kazama, Jenny Ivarsson, Harold Ogren, Thomas James Neep, A. L. Yen, V. Sorin, Domizia Orestano, L. Bugge, Kristian Gregersen, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Michael Bender, Tai-Hua Lin, Richard Bates, Stephen Watts, Felix Buehrer, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, M. A. Thomson, Martin Spousta, John Keller, Kentaro Kawade, Florian Bauer, Hubert Kroha, Christoph Falk Anders, Jonathan Stahlman, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Hans von der Schmitt, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Maike Christina Hansen, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Robert Orr, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Serguei Sivoklokov, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Benedetto Giacobbe, Ioannis Gkialas, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Takashi Kubota, D. Puldon, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Camilla Maiani, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Claudia Glasman, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Christopher Rogan, Marco Bruschi, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Kate Shaw, Stéphane Jézéquel, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Allan Lehan, Phillip George Hamnett, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Z. Hajduk, Fabian Spettel, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Matthew King, Kenneth Johns, Stefano Rosati, Yanping Huang, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Jose Del Peso, K. G. Tan, Othmane Rifki, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Takahiro Fusayasu, Pavlos Ioannou, Abraham De Benedetti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Lillian Smestad, Martin White, Eric Feng, Brad Abbott, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Olga Rezanova, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Samuel Calvet, F. Mueller, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, K. K. Temming, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Ingrid Deigaard, Cong Geng, Luke Lambourne, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Martin zur Nedden, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, A. A. Nepomuceno, Baishali Dutta, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, P. Sinervo, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, Tomas Slavicek, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Pawel Klimek, Adam Fischer, Giorgi Arabidze, M. Martinez, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Göran Jarlskog, Martin Hoeferkamp, Marek Tasevsky, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, G. Anders, Martin Rybar, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Danninger, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, R. Yoshida, Joseph Haley, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, Zara Jane Grout, Andrew Karamaoun, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Monica Trovatelli, Polina Nechaeva, David Hohn, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, P. Gagnon, António Onofre, Tingting Cao, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, M. Rescigno, Francisca Garay Walls, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Christian Grefe, S. J. Wollstadt, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Paolo Laurelli, Andrea Delgado, Barbara Liberti, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Mark Scarcella, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Patrick Bryant, H. Namasivayam, Manuel Simon, Flera Rizatdinova, John Baines, Olaf Nackenhorst, R. Sandstroem, Quentin Buat, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Felix Rauscher, Brais Lopez Paredes, Peter Schacht, Maarten Boonekamp, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Markus Nordberg, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Asma Hadef, Philippe Schwemling, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Valery Pozdnyakov, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Krzysztof Wozniak, Simon Kohlmann, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, Francesco Rubbo, John Penwell, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Matevz Cerv, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Pierre Petroff, Filippo Ceradini, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Fabrizio Parodi, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Kunihiro Nagano, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Marco Filipuzzi, Martin Wessels, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Artem Basalaev, Christian Schwanenberger, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Konstantin Vorobev, David South, Michael L. Barnett, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Yi Chen, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Teresa Lenz, Andreas Salzburger, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Peter van Gemmeren, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Michael Kagan, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Karlheinz Meier, Nuno Anjos, Rui Wang, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Manolis Dris, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Pavel Reznicek, Simone Amoroso, Luis Flores Castillo, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Korn, W. Kozanecki, Oldrich Kepka, Wieslaw Iwanski, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Alessandra Baas, Hongtao Yang, Steven Ahlen, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Karishma Sekhon, Dilip Jana, Bradley Axen, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Andrea Sansoni, Alyssa Montalbano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, William Panduro Vazquez, Viviana Cavaliere, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Jochen Meyer, Giora Mikenberg, Alan Barr, Marcella Capua, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Christoph Rembser, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Stephen Burke, Juergen Kroseberg, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Luca Colasurdo, Sergey Denisov, Chase Owen Shimmin, Eugen Ertel, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, D. Jennens, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, B. Gaur, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Archil Durglishvili, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Xiaohu Sun, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Elisa Piccaro, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Hongfang Liu, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Pawel Malecki, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Goetz Gaycken, Oleksandr Viazlo, Juergen Thomas, Sven Menke, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Nicolas Ellis, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Agnieszka Leyko, Georgios Tsipolitis, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Johanna Gramling, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Lidia Dell'Asta, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Heather Gray, M. Proissl, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Andrey Karyukhin, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, E. Graziani, Jonathan Butterworth, Sally Seidel, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Marco Sessa, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Liang Guan, Sofia Chouridou, Kohei Yorita, Jason Nielsen, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Charlie Isaksson, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Irene Vichou, Mohamed El Kacimi, Patrick Puzo, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Fabrice Hubaut, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Philip James Clark, Bjoern Penning, Elzbieta Banas, Orel Gueta, Dave Britton, P. D. Nef, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, Chiara Roda, Sebastian Lopez, Lucio Cerrito, Nikola Makovec, Holger Schulz, Mogens Dam, Tomáš Javůrek, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Adrian John Bevan, Dusan Bruncko, Aleksandr Korol, Horst Oberlack, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Margherita Primavera, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Dave Charlton, Tatsumi Koi, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, Valentinos Christodoulou, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Andre Schoening, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Emily Thompson, Sigve Haug, Phillippa Wells, Kerstin Lantzsch, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Dennis Perepelitsa, Takashi Kohriki, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Jianming Qian, Douglas Schaefer, Evelin Meoni, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Marlon Barbero, Paul Tipton, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Rafal Staszewski, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Kirill Grevtsov, Evgeny Shulga, Mark D. Sutton, Jorn Dines Hansen, Stephanie P Yuen, Gabriella Pasztor, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Sebastian Artz, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Reiner Hauser, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Jakub Cúth, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Josu Cantero, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, K. M. Mercurio, James Boyd, Irinel Caprini, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Shota Suzuki, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Denys Denysiuk, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, A. Boveia, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Walter Hopkins, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, C. Belanger-Champagne, Dominique Pallin, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Brian Lee Clark, Marko Mikuž, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Peter Kluit, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Lars Beemster, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Markus Elsing, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, David Delgove, Lee Sawyer, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, Romain Madar, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Andrea Coccaro, Frank Paige, Roman Lysak, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Geoffrey Gilles, Yona Oren, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, David Francis, Dmitri Tsybychev, Marcello Fanti, Dai Kobayashi, Thomas LeCompte, Shu Li, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Matthias Werner, Sebastian Grinstein, Keita Hanawa, Jiri Chudoba, Hannah Arnold, Wolfgang Mader, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Andrew Lankford, Yuto Minami, Jason Tam, Stefan Schmitt, Andrea Ventura, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Pawel Plucinski, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Florian Kiss, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Arwa A E Bannoura, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Andreas Hoecker, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Yangyang Cheng, Sergey Karpov, Sergei Malyukov, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Gabriella Gaudio, Mikhail Mineev, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Sarah Jones, G. Ciapetti, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Dragan Popovic, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Riccardo Di Sipio, Giuseppe Costa, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Andrea Bocci, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Loan Truong, Metin Arik, Richard Mudd, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Uli Schäfer, M. Cooke, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Simon George, Carolyn Bertsche, E. Tiouchichine, Theodora Papadopoulou, Richard Polifka, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Maximiliano Sioli, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Yat Long Chan, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, M. Hohlfeld, A. Koutsman, Marine Kuna, Sara Diglio, Tim Scanlon, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Veit Scharf, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Jorg Wotschack, E. Davies, Attilio Picazio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Henso Abreu, Andrea Knue, S. N. White, Liang Li, Jian Cong Zeng, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, Regina Caputo, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Baojia Tong, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Karola Dette, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Masaki Ishitsuka, Paul de Jong, J. Glatzer, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Giacinto Piacquadio, Kristina Anne Looper, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Cora Fischer, Denis Salihagic, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, Fernando Marroquim, V. I. Rud, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, M. Wittgen, Paul Nilsson, J. A. Bogaerts, Michael A. Strauss, Henrik Ohman, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Alexey Talyshev, S. Nektarijevic, Terry Richard Wyatt, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, J. Boudreau, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Karol Krizka, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Nurcan Ozturk, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Ralph Vigne, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Rudiger Voss, Jordan S Webster, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Stephanie Majewski, Ioannis Nomidis, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, James Proudfoot, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Zineb Idrissi, J. R. Carter, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, M. Deliyergiyev, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Kerry Ann Parker, Cyril Becot, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, David Martin Bjergaard, Alexander Bogdanchikov, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, N. Soni, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, G. Compostella, Semen Turchikhin, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Shimpei Yamamoto, Peter Sherwood, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Patricia Conde Muiño, Frank Berghaus, P. Mättig, Norman Gee, Cunfeng Feng, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, L. S. Ancu, G. A. Cowan, Aaron Liblong, Michele Bianco, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Yasuyuki Okumura, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Ben Waugh, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, Irakli Minashvili, Christian Meineck, B. G. Pope, Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Haiping Peng, Melissa Ridel, Mark Levy, C. Deluca, J. M. Yu, Frank Seifert, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Matteo Bedognetti, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Daniel Lellouch, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Peter Loch, W. Mohr, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Patrick Czodrowski, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Antonio Di Domenico, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Francesco Lanni, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, S. Viel, Aston Komar, Olof Lundberg, Suyog Shrestha, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Shikma Bressler, Giacomo Artoni, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, E. Gornicki, Dmitriy Maximov, Kelby Anderson, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Michael Dührssen, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Catrin Bernius, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Christian Bohm, Andrew Hard, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, A. Palma, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Lourenco Lopes, Barbro Åsman, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Jan Jongmanns, Matthew Henry Klein, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, S. Kaneti, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Ayana Arce, Valerie Susanne Lang, Marc-Andre Pleier, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Artem Maevskiy, Karsten Köneke, Leonid Gladilin, Andrey Soukharev, Rachid Mazini, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Ghita Rahal, Mark Andrew Pickering, Aine Kobayashi, F. Friedrich, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Vadim Gratchev, Helena Santos, Ricardo Neves, Sylvestre Pires, Georges Aad, José Maneira, H. Czirr, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, J. Zhong, J. Wetter, A. M. Zaitsev, Will Davey, Hidetoshi Otono, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Stefanie Adomeit, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Cinzia Da Via, Dongliang Zhang, Deepak Kar, Camilla Di Donato, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Rute Pedro, Carlos Lacasta, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Masaya Ishino, Lorenz Hauswald, A. Firan, Merlin Davies, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, Yaquan Fang, Kirill Prokofiev, Didier Ferrere, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Jon Kerr Nilsen, James Howarth, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Markus Konrad Kohler, Alexey Ezhilov, Giuseppe Avolio, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, Edward Moyse, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Vladimir Vinogradov, Roberto Cardarelli, Siyuan Sun, Beatrice Mandelli, Francesca Ungaro, Roland Jansky, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Shima Shimizu, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Gabriel Stoicea, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Jessica Metcalfe, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Robert Henderson, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Jacob Searcy, Massimiliano Bellomo, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Daniel Turecek, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Georges Azuelos, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Pavol Bartos, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Lawrence Lee, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, Claudia Gemme, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Xiangyang Ju, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, Djordje Sijacki, Hasko Stenzel, K. Loew, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Elmar Ritsch, Michel Janus, Dirk Duschinger, Ben S. Cooper, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Yi Jiang, Chen Zhou, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Yury Ryabov, Dmitri Dedovich, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Daniel Marley, Claude Leroy, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Marcelo Vogel, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Fairouz Malek, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Steven Robertson, Kristin Lohwasser, Thomas Maier, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, N. Bousson, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, Dirk Sammel, Roberto Spighi, Gregory Fletcher, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Raquel Pezoa, Miaoyuan Liu, Max Klein, Yongsheng Gao, Remi Lafaye, Charles Young, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Jingbo Ye, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Giovanni Zurzolo, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Kevin Sapp, J. B. Blanchard, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, K. Amako, Paolo Francavilla, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Heidi Sandaker, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Gabriel Facini, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Valerio Rossetti, Helfried Burckhart, Carlos Sandoval, B. Gibbard, Camila Rangel-Smith, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Yuto Komori, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Branislav Ristic, Qun Ouyang, Christopher Betancourt, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Heberth Torres, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Bostjan Macek, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, William Axel Leight, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Federico Bertolucci, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexandre Glazov, David Freeborn, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, H. P. Skottowe, Johann Collot, P. Skubic, Dominik Derendarz, Robert Blair, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Gaetano Barone, E. Jansen, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Keith Zengel, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Yoshikazu Nagai, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Nils Ruthmann, Lawrence Nodulman, Oleg Bulekov, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Judita Mamuzic, M. Abolins, Fernando Barreiro, Itamar Roth, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Aaron Taylor, Anja Vest, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Alessandro Di Mattia, Alexei Soloshenko, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, Daniel Guest, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Huan Ren, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, José Silva, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Manuella Vincter, M. Kaci, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Marco Vanadia, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, C. Cuthbert, Jozef Urban, Josh Mcfayden, Andrei Akimov, Yi Yang, Shih-Chang Lee, Eric Drechsler, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Yorihito Sugaya, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, R. Bruneliere, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Sami Kama, Fred Wickens, C. Limbach, Emilio Petrolo, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, Philipp Schwegler, Michal Svatos, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Remie Hanna, Nikhul Patel, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Josephine Wittkowski, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, Martin Nagel, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Joleen Pater, Alexey Boldyrev, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Jane Cummings, Yahya Tayalati, David Lissauer, Takuya Tashiro, Santiago Juan Batista, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Kota Kasahara, Elvira Rossi, Hideyuki Oide, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Brett Jackson, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Haichen Wang, Natascha Schuh, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomio Kobayashi, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Yoji Hasegawa, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Xiandong Zhao, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Daniel Mori, Austin Basye, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Daniele Puddu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, James Bensinger, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Aleksey Buzykaev, Hendrik Esch, Marcello Barisonzi, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Christian Gutschow, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Pierre Savard, Marzio Nessi, Paul Fraser Harrison, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Jens Janssen, David Cameron, Tomasz Bold, Pavel Staroba, Addolorata Farilla, Shinhong Kim, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, S. J. Chen, Jacob Howard, V. L. Malyshev, Vincenzo Izzo, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, D. della Volpe, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Chrysostomos Valderanis, John Kenneth Anders, Ivan Lopez Paz, Mihail Chizhov, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, T. Hayashi, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, A. Kruse, Tony Affolder, Hong Ye Song, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Michael Rijssenbeek, X. Wang, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Simone Monzani, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, H. G. Sander, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, D. R. Quarrie, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Benedict Tobias Winter
Publikováno v:
New Journal of Physics. 21:109501
Autor:
Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, A. J. Lowe, Claudia Giuliani, R. Yoshida, Rosy Nicolaidou, Felix Buehrer, Mark Levy, Steven Ahlen, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Andrea Sansoni, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Teresa Spreitzer, Simon Henry Connell, Moritz Kretz, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, S. Mitsui, Rupert Leitner, Brian Thomas Martin, Efstathios Paganis, Maurizio Piccinini, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Dave Charlton, Hulin Wang, Xabier Anduaga, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, Lei Zhang, M. Abolins, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michiel Sanders, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Fernando Barreiro, Yorihito Sugaya, M. Hurwitz, Sami Kama, T. T. Boek, Michael Schernau, Sarah Livermore, Tobias Flick, Val O'Shea, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Pawel Klimek, Adam Fischer, Marek Tasevsky, Zara Jane Grout, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Adrian Lewis, Jiri Kvita, Gabriella Gaudio, Bernd Stelzer, Emilio Petrolo, Josu Cantero, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, Mark Slater, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Itamar Roth, André Do Valle Wemans, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Daniel Ventura, Adam Trzupek, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Andrew Nelson, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, S. Swedish, Roman Lysak, Jason Tam, Philipp Schwegler, Anja Vest, David Malon, Karl Jakobs, Andrew Beddall, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Philippe Schune, Daniel Turecek, Kohei Kessoku, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Sergei Malyukov, Nicolas Morange, Xiaowen Lei, Anna Kaczmarska, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Alessandro Di Mattia, Alexei Soloshenko, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Maria Ilaria Besana, Daniel Guest, Joleen Pater, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Christopher Meyer, T. Kittelmann, Christopher Hawkes, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, C. Schwanenberger, Alexey Zhemchugov, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Ginga Akimoto, Aidan Randle-Conde, Flera Rizatdinova, Patrick Jussel, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, P. D. Nef, D. Silverstein, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, David Lynn, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Jörg Dubbert, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Sebastian Becker, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Sara Boutouil, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, J. A. Bogaerts, Huan Ren, Huong Lan Tran, Richard Keeler, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Simone Monzani, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Brett Jackson, Christopher Samuel Pollard, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Yasuyuki Okumura, A. Palma, D. T. Pignotti, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Georges Azuelos, Nick Barlow, Barry King, I. J. Watson, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Unki Yang, Yury Smirnov, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Alessandra Forti, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Margherita Primavera, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Mauro Villa, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Tobias Kruker, Stephen Maxfield, Sebastian Schmitt, Sascha Caron, Swagato Banerjee, Vladimir Sulin, Jiaming Yu, J. E. Brau, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Regina Moles-Valls, Bruno Mansoulie, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Yonathan Munwes, Xiangyang Ju, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Danuta Kisielewska, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Davide Gerbaudo, Donnchadha Quilty, T. C. Rave, Amir Farbin, Peter Bussey, L. Duguid, Marco Agustoni, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Martin Jaekel, Peter Steinberg, Ioannis Nomidis, Patricia Conde Muiño, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Sven Kreiss, Olga Bessidskaia, Norman Gee, Luis March, Fabio Cerutti, Venetios Polychronakos, Siarhei Harkusha, Mathieu Aurousseau, John Derek Chapman, Chad Suhr, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Deborah Errede, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, A. Loginov, Junji Tojo, Marilyn Marx, Stefan Tapprogge, David Olivier Jamin, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Alan Barr, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Marcella Capua, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, Manuella Vincter, M. Kaci, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Francesco De Lorenzi, David Côté, Estel Perez Codina, Hasko Stenzel, Ian Connelly, Giovanni Chiefari, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Marc Weber, Kenji Hamano, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, Peter Loch, W. Mohr, Jana Faltova, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Vadim Kostyukhin, Jan Kretzschmar, M. Moreno Llácer, C. Wasicki, Mihail Chizhov, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Katsuo Tokushuku, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, S. Viel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Johannes Ebke, Samuel Meehan, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Catrin Bernius, H. Przysiezniak, Philipp Stolte, Stefan Simion, James Saxon, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, Junjie Zhu, Faten Hariri, Bing Li, F. E. Taylor, Pavel Stavina, Evelyn Schmidt, Jochen Meyer, Michel Janus, Vishnu Zutshi, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Gideon Bella, Guennadi Borissov, Mark Scarcella, Valentin Sipica, K. K. Temming, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, J. Antos, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Prolay Mal, Elisa Piccaro, Michele Bianco, Dave Sankey, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Pavel Tsiareshka, Valerie Susanne Lang, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Yi Jiang, Iacopo Vivarelli, Eduardo Ros, Evgeny Soldatov, Bill Murray, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Eric Lançon, Ulrike Blumenschein, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Zinovii Krumshteyn, Sebastian Moritz, J. E. Black, John Baines, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Konstantin Belotskiy, C. Cuthbert, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Aungshuman Zaman, Paul Newman, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, C. Heller, Fred Hartjes, Per Werner, Simon Head, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Camilla Maiani, Cristiano Alpigiani, Andrei Akimov, B. G. Pope, Yi Yang, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Laura Fabbri, Reza Yoosoofmiya, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Vadim Gratchev, M. Maeno, S. I. Buda, E. Graziani, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Gianfranco Sciacca, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Stephane Willocq, Emily Thompson, P. Gauzzi, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Aziz Chafaq, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Hans Krüger, Liaoshan Shi, Alessandro Polini, Giorgi Arabidze, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Phillippa Wells, Peter Berta, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, Ilkay Turk Cakir, F. Friedrich, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, G. Colon, K. Nikolics, Ben S. Cooper, C. Friedrich, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Jerome Schwindling, V. Giangiobbe, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Xuai Zhuang, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Luciano Mandelli, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, P. Haefner, Roberto Iuppa, Leszek Adamczyk, Gregor Kasieczka, Stefanie Adomeit, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Arnaud Lucotte, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, J. Keung, Philip James Clark, Lawrence Lee, Lucie De Nooij, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Marcello Bindi, R. Bruneliere, Sebastian Fleischmann, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Liza Mijović, Dominique Fortin, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Jordan S Webster, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, J. D. Price, Petr Tas, Marcel Vreeswijk, Ben Smart, H. H. Williams, Robin Middleton, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, E. Protopapadaki, Stefano Veneziano, Frederic Derue, Y. Azuma, S. Prell, S. Youssef, Matthew King, Hyeon Jin Kim, Vladislav Korotkov, Mohamed Gouighri, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Fabrizio Parodi, Ricardo Abreu, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Elisa Guido, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, Adam Yurkewicz, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Claude Leroy, T. Hayashi, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, A. Kruse, A. J. Tanasijczuk, Camilla Di Donato, Andrew Buckley, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, D. O. Savu, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Alessia Bruni, Bo Liu, P. True, Steinar Stapnes, S. Shushkevich, Diedi Hu, Marumi Kado, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Fred Wickens, Tristan Beau, Austin Basye, Stéphane Jézéquel, Venkatesh Kaushik, Ole Røhne, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Christoph Zimmermann, C. Limbach, Stephen Lloyd, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Marco Filipuzzi, Rinaldo Santonico, E. A. Ouellette, Barbro Åsman, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Dmitri Dedovich, A. Saddique, Sarah Williams, Alessandro De Salvo, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, David Mateos, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Rohin Narayan, Christopher Marino, K. Yamamoto, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Tobias Heck, Bruce Barnett, Guido Volpi, B. Dechenaux, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, Chikara Fukunaga, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Lashkar Kashif, Hendrik Esch, John Taylor Childers, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Steven Farrell, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, Alexander Zaitsev, B. T. Le, B. Abi, Ladislav Chytka, P. Weigell, Tommaso Colombo, Sahal Yacoob, Bill Scott, Adi Ashkenazi, Rocco Mandrysch, Frank Siegert, Fairouz Malek, Hong Ye Song, Daniel Wicke, H. Boterenbrood, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Vassili Kazanin, Jie Zhang, B. Martin, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Metin Yilmaz, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Douglas Gingrich, Giovanni Zevi Della Porta, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Ryo Nagai, Joshua Kunkle, Julia Hoffman, S. J. Wollstadt, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, H. Namasivayam, Michael Rijssenbeek, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Anum Qureshi, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, J. S. Brown, Howard Gordon, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Jesse Ernst, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Christian Schmitt, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Eriksson, Sahill Poddar, Judith Katzy, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Gabriele Bertoli, Michel Lefebvre, Emma Ideal, Edson Carquin, Ignacio Aracena, Phillip Allport, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Thibault Guillemin, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Umar Gul, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, O. G. Grebenyuk, D. Harper, R. Kowalewski, Vlastimil Kral, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Lukasz Zwalinski, Alexey Ezhilov, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Miaoyuan Liu, Max Klein, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Jingbo Ye, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, M. A. Wildt, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, David-leon Pohl, Louis Helary, Giovanni Darbo, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, B. Pinto, Jens Janssen, Marianna Testa, Anna Mastroberardino, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Luca Mazzaferro, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, S. Zimmermann, Alexander Olchevski, Orhan Cakir, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, J. C. Clemens, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, V. P. Lombardo, M. A. Thomson, Martin Spousta, Christoph Falk Anders, Jonathan Stahlman, Hans von der Schmitt, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Charles William Kalderon, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Veronique Boisvert, Orjan Dale, K. W. McFarlane, N. Massol, Jelena Jovicevic, Gerjan Bobbink, Markus Keil, Marisilvia Donadelli, William Robert Spearman, Robert Steven Beaufoy King, Dugan O'Neil, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Yoshikazu Nagai, Polina Nechaeva, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, M. Lungwitz, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Alina Corso-Radu, A. Antonaki, Jean-Francois Laporte, J. Z. Will, Gabriel Facini, Craig Buttar, Christopher Betancourt, Pavel Staroba, Carlo Dionisi, Francesca Pastore, Sergio Patricelli, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Yaquan Fang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Rostislav Konoplich, Jacob Searcy, D. Wendland, Peter Hansen, Peter Kodys, Laurel Coffey, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, C. A. Solans, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Evgeny Sedykh, X. Wang, Juan Terron, Michal Svatos, Jed Biesiada, Chiara Debenedetti, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, Robin Van Der Leeuw, S. Kaneti, V. L. Malyshev, Fanny Dudziak, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Anna Henrichs, Kerstin Lantzsch, F. Tarrade, Hiroshi Yamaguchi, C. Belanger-Champagne, Dominique Pallin, E. Strauss, Bill Cleland, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Francois Corriveau, Eilam Gross, Elias Coniavitis, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Marcelo Vogel, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, John Rutherfoord, Göran Jarlskog, Michele Livan, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Wolfgang Ehrenfeld, Sebastian Schaetzel, Hans-Guenther Moser, A. Pinder, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Vincenzo Izzo, Yuki Inamaru, Nikhul Patel, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Kirill Prokofiev, Ming-Lee Chu, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, M. Fehling-Kaschek, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Valerio Dao, Nicola Venturi, Peter Buchholz, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Stefan Schlenker, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Daniel Lellouch, Francois Touchard, C. A. Jung, Giuseppe Avolio, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Pauline Bernat, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kristian Gregersen, Zdenek Dolezal, Jaehoon Yu, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Katherine Pachal, Peter Thompson, Tingting Cao, Xinchou Lou, Estelle Scifo, Lene Bryngemark, William Panduro Vazquez, Marc Escalier, Stefano Rosati, Tomas Blazek, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, Abdeslam Hoummada, Nils Ruthmann, J. R. Goddard, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Jody Palmer, Max Baak, William Axel Leight, Yanping Huang, Laura Jeanty, Benjamin Weinert, Koji Nakamura, Bo Li, Julia Isabell Hofmann, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Bjoern Penning, William Bell, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, F. Podlyski, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Christopher Lester, Nir Guttman, Diane Cinca, Ljiljana Simic, Matthias George, C. Bromberg, H. G. Sander, R. Perrino, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. Swiatlowski, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Josh Mcfayden, Samuel Hamilton, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Jonathan Butterworth, Martin Wessels, Justin Griffiths, Oldrich Kepka, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, H. Takeda, Bruno Sopko, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Chang Wei Loh, Lawrence Nodulman, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Wieslaw Iwanski, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Jean-Baptiste Blanchard, W. Ji, James Linnemann, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, Vikas Bansal, Paul Laycock, Yingchun Zhu, Emmanuel Sauvan, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, N. Meric, Henry Lubatti, Jose Del Peso, K. G. Tan, Giacomo Snidero, Raquel Pezoa, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Alexander Cheplakov, Witold Kozanecki, Takayoshi Ohshima, Marco Schioppa, Tatsumi Koi, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, M. Hauschild, Timothy Knight Nelson, Oleg Bulekov, Alexander Grohsjean, S. P. Baranov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Sergey Chekulaev, Michael Ughetto, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, Jianbei Liu, G. Costa, Paul Hodgson, F. Mueller, Thorsten Kuhl, E. Pueschel, Natalia Panikashvili, Michele Battistin, Kohei Yorita, Giacomo Polesello, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, Peter Wienemann, Federico Bertolucci, G. Sartisohn, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Giovanna Cottin, Paolo Iengo, Miho Yamada, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, Rena Ciftci, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, M. Proissl, Karsten Köneke, E. L. Barberio, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Naoki Kimura, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Andrey Karyukhin, Takanori Kono, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Timothy Brooks, Alan Wilson, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Cristian Stanescu, P. J. Bell, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Tuan Vu Anh, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Silvia Franchino, Ovsat Abdinov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, D. Prieur, Joseph Izen, Rachid Mazini, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Thorsten Dietzsch, Heberth Torres, Antonio Ereditato, Valerio Vercesi, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, D. R. Quarrie, Jaroslav Solc, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Mossadek Talby, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Nimrod Taiblum, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Judita Mamuzic, Andrei Salnikov, Josephine Wittkowski, Antonio Di Domenico, Dimitrios Iliadis, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Richard Batley, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Hector De la Torre, Tancredi Carli, Kirika Uchida, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, P. Waller, Patrick Rieck, Eva Valladolid Gallego, Adrian Irles Quiles, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Lidia Smirnova, Harinder Singh Bawa, H. Bachacou, H. A. Neal, Filippo Ceradini, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Lourenco Lopes, Roberto Ferrari, Brendan Joseph O'Brien, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Stefania Spagnolo, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Daniel Muenstermann, Pavol Federic, Florian Kiss, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Shlomit Tarem, Jia Jian Teoh, Kirill Skovpen, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, George K. Lewis, Dennis Perepelitsa, Takashi Kohriki, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, A. Chilingarov, Marie-Hélène Genest, Stefano Terzo, Nataliia Kondrashova, Alexandre Glazov, Stephen Hillier, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Matteo Franchini, Luis Hervas, Roberto Cardarelli, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, G. Susinno, K. Rao, María Teresa Pérez García-Estañ, M. Cooke, Gunar Ernis, C. Rudolph, Alexander Milov, Dustin Urbaniec, Evelyn Thomson, Shu Li, Oliver Kortner, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, L. J. Allison, Arwa A E Bannoura, Mark Sosebee, Sergey Karpov, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Beatrice Mandelli, Sergey Timoshenko, Johannes Elmsheuser, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Anna Di Ciaccio, Zdenek Kohout, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Bruno Galhardo, Caterina Monini, Olivier Arnaez, Terry Richard Wyatt, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Arnaud Ferrari, Holger von Radziewski, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, C. N. Marques, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jan Therhaag, Brokk Toggerson, Jongmin Lee, Serguei Sivoklokov, Dirk Hoffmann, D. Schouten, Katharina Bierwagen, Ruo-yu Shang, G. L. Glonti, Attila Krasznahorkay, Eugen Ertel, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Julius Hrivnac, Zhengguo Zhao, Makhail Kazarinov, James Bensinger, Steven Goldfarb, Anadi Canepa, Gaetano Barone, R. M. Jungst, Yara Amaral Coutinho, E. Jansen, Halina Abramowicz, Alexander Khodinov, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, S. M. Consonni, Sergey Denisov, Chase Owen Shimmin, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Antonio Salvucci, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Francois Vazeille, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Tina Sfiligoj, Matthew Jackson, Paul Nilsson, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Mario Antonelli, Marcello Barisonzi, Keith Zengel, Andrei Bogouch, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, M. Xiao, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, Nurcan Ozturk, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, G. Ciapetti, Ben Waugh, Charilaos Tsarouchas, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Christian Meineck, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, Haiping Peng, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Martin Hoeferkamp, Carl Jeske, Milos Lokajicek, I. Chalupkova, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, H. O. Danielsson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Laura Rehnisch, Allan Lehan, Christian Schroeder, Steven Robertson, N. J. Cooper-Smith, Matthieu Heller, Frank Ellinghaus, G. Anders, Martin Rybar, Oliver Chris Endner, Daniela Salvatore, Federico Scutti, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sebastian König, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Florian Bauer, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Dan Pantea, V. Bartsch, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, James Walder, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Daniel Whiteson, Steffen Schaepe, Garabed Halladjian, Sofia Chouridou, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Jason Nielsen, Rebecca Jane Falla, J. Virzi, Taiki Yamamura, Dave Britton, Georges Aad, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, James Catmore, Chiara Roda, José Maneira, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, J. Zhong, Tom Doherty, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Will Davey, Christophe Royon, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Tova Ray Holmes, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Simona Rolli, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Kristin Lohwasser, Manuel Neumann, Matilde Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Benedict Tobias Winter, S. Stern, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, Dimitris Varouchas, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Igor Gavrilenko, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Kenway Smith, Thomas Loddenkoetter, R. Caputo, Adam Jinaru, Marjorie Shapiro, Roberto Spighi, Gregory Fletcher, Harris Kagan, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Yu Bai, Andrzej Zemla, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, H. S. Chen, Manolis Dris, Silvia Resconi, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Tim Adye, S. Marti-Garcia, C. Guicheney, Matthew Relich, Juergen Kroseberg, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Maarten Boonekamp, Evgeny Shulga, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Maria Chiara Conidi, Michael Rammensee, Gabriela Navarro, B. Auerbach, Ayana Arce, R. Beccherle, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Ariel Schwartzman, Andrey Soukharev, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, David Yu, Dorothee Schaile, Gabriella Pasztor, Lars Beemster, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Douglas Benjamin, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Akshay Katre, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Soshi Tsuno, Adam Davison, Graziano Bruni, Liang Guan, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Antonio Limosani, Calin Alexa, K. E. Selbach, Carlos Escobar, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Klaus Hamacher, Lei Zhou, Akira Yamamoto, R. D. Kass, Katsuya Yamauchi, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Giovanni Crosetti, Klaus Mönig, Alexey Anisenkov, Toshi Sumida, Lingshan Xu, Basil Schneider, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Jana Kraus, K. Benslama, David Bertsche, Michel Raymond, Andreas Hoecker, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Tibor Ženiš, Gareth Thomas Fletcher, Vaclav Vacek, Sara Strandberg, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Martin Nagel, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Hidetoshi Otono, Michiru Kaneda, Antonio Ferrer, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Bruce Schumm, Marino Romano, Michael Boehler, Laurent Schoeffel, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Satoshi Tanaka, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Torre Wenaus, Sky French, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Hal Evans, Brian Cole, Evgeny Starchenko, Tulin Varol, Herman Ten Kate, Thomas Nunnemann, Lukas Heinrich, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Yona Oren, D. Short, K. D. Joshi, Giulio Aielli, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Maja Tylmad, Ilija Vukotic, Peter Koevesarki, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Paul de Jong, Thijs Cornelissen, Vivek Jain, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Chris Hays, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Benjamin Brau, M. Hohlfeld, Andreas Korn, Kevin Sapp, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Veit Scharf, Nazim Huseynov, Attilio Picazio, Orel Gueta, Fabrice Balli, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, C. P. Buszello, Stephanie Majewski, H. Khandanyan, Peng Ge, Simona Serena Bocchetta, J. E.M. Robinson, Olga Beltramello, Valery Khovanskiy, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Stanislav Pospisil, Ofir Gabizon, Clara Troncon, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Federico Sforza, Kenneth Johns, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Dai Kobayashi, Katsumasa Ikematsu, Daniel Levin, Mansoora Shamim, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, K. Amako, Carlos Sandoval, Roderich Engelmann, J. Bohm, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, E. E. Kluge, H. Jansen, David Cameron, James Koll, A. Koutsman, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Melissa Ridel, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Karl Heinz Hiller, Lei Li, C. Deluca, Rogier van der Geer, Elisabetta Pianori, F. Vannucci, Clement Helsens, Alexey Talyshev, Gueorgui Chelkov, A. Pranko, Petr Sicho, José Silva, Thomas LeCompte, Richard Wall, Karen Chen, Stefano Passaggio, Riccardo Di Sipio, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, Masaki Ishitsuka, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Vincent Garonne, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, M. Ugland, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Aaron James Armbruster, Sandro Palestini, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Torsten Harenberg, Nicoletta Garelli, Constantin-Mihai Cuciuc, M. Shimojima, Robert Harrington, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, S. N. White, Liang Li, Rachik Soualah, Camila Rangel-Smith, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Javier Llorente Merino, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Jean-Francois Marchand, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Gizo Nanava, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, David Salek, Yaroslav Grishkevich, Francesco Spanò, William James Dearnaley, B. Stugu, Alberto Cervelli, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Robert Richter, Theodota Lagouri, Yibin Pan, Metin Arik, E. Tiouchichine, Sabrina Sacerdoti, H. Martinez, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Nigel Hessey, Francesco Lanni, David Rousseau, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Iftach Sadeh, Ricardo Gonçalo, João Antonio Pina, Olof Lundberg, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Helena Santos, Charles Young, H. Merritt, Ewan Hill, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Norman McCubbin, Tomasz Bold, O. M. Kind, Dmitry Golubkov, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, V. Chernyatin, Tomoe Kishimoto, N. Tannoury, Mihai Ciubancan, Yichen Li, Kathryn Grimm, Nora Emilia Pettersson, M. Morii, Michael Begel, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Carlos Lacasta, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, Shinhong Kim, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Valeria Perez Reale, Hongbo Liao, G. Sellers, Robert Zimmermann, Minoru Hirose, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Lee Tomlinson, Andres Carlos Florez Bustos, Masaya Ishino, Craig Wiglesworth, A. Renaud, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Ryuichi Ueno, Zuzana Rurikova, Andy Haas, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Pierluigi Catastini, Ruth Poettgen, Tim Scanlon, Kambiz Mahboubi, Anne Kathrin Becker, P. Chang, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Viktor Kramarenko, Ilya Korolkov, Peter Klok, Jacob Howard, Lars Graber, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, V. I. Rud, Bakul Gaur, Anders Floderus, Antonio Sbrizzi, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, T. Wittig, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Tim Martin, D. Hellmich, Francesc Vives Vaque, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tae Min Hong, Zdenek Vykydal, Ossama AbouZeid, Tai-Hua Lin, Pamela Ferrari, Cinzia Da Via, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Suyog Shrestha, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Raffaele Giordano, Remi Lafaye, Kate Shaw, Gabriel Palacino, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Rafal Staszewski, Evan Wulf, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Travis Bain, Luke Lambourne, Evgeniy Khramov, A. Gemmell, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Paul Soueid, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, A. Succurro, Guilherme Nunes Hanninger, D. Tsionou, C. Hengler, Daniel van der Ster, Teng Jian Khoo, Francesco Marzano, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, S. Nektarijevic, E. Gornicki, Andrey Kiryunin, John Huth, Peter Nemethy, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Ingrid Deigaard, Kelby Anderson, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Axel König, Michael Dührssen, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Stefan Guindon, R. M. Buckingham, Y. Sasaki, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, Toyonobu Okuyama, Fuqiang Wang, S. Gozpinar, M. Rescigno, C. M. Lester, Liron Barak, Brais Lopez Paredes, K. Tollefson, Alessandro La Rosa, Giacomo Artoni, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Catherine Hsu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Jessica Metcalfe, Konrad Kleinknecht, Robert Stanek, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Chiho Wang, Krzysztof Wozniak, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Seth Caughron, Jane Cummings, J. Huston, Shingo Kazama, Jenny Ivarsson, Andrew Meade, Harold Ogren, Thomas James Neep, M. Wright, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Zofia Czyczula, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Pawel Malecki, Leonid Gladilin, Orin Harris, P. Sinervo, Johannes Erdmann, Giovanni Zurzolo, G. Mirabelli, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Alexander Undrus, Caterina Pizio, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Marc-Andre Pleier, Almut Pingel, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Valentina Tudorache, Archil Durglishvili, Frederik Rühr, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Matthias Hamer, Nikolina Ilic, Loek Hooft van Huysduynen, Ghita Rahal, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Peter van Gemmeren, S. F. Brazzale, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, A. L. Yen, V. Sorin, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Sven Menke, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Andrew Lankford, Francesca Bucci, Michael A. Strauss, Barbara Wosiek, F. Tian, Domizia Orestano, Giacinto Piacquadio, Haijun Yang, Oleksandr Viazlo, Marc Lehmacher, L. Bugge, Ahmimed Ouraou, L. Yao, Philip Sommer, Simon Feigl, Helfried Burckhart, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, David Saxon, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Dusan Bruncko, Constantinos Melachrinos, Mogens Dam, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, John Backus Mayes, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Paolo Bagnaia, Ariella Cattai, B. Gibbard, Yuto Komori, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Merlin Davies, Daniel Hayden, Naoko Kanaya, Robert Clarke, Antoine Marzin, Imma Riu, Jaroslav Gunther, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, T. Sandoval, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Sara Borroni, Claire David, Daniel Tovey, Sara Mahmoud, Joaquin Poveda, Richard Bates, C. R. Boddy, Marine Kuna, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Eve Le Menedeu, Alexander Sood, Sara Diglio, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Phillip George Hamnett, Ivan Lopez Paz, Stefania Xella, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, A. Sircar, Charlie Isaksson, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Zhongliang Ren, Yiftah Silver, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Bertrand Nicquevert, Jason Veatch, Valentina Santina Gallo, Borut Paul Kerševan, Elena Plotnikova, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Andrej Filipcic, G. Cattani, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, A. Khomich, Lillian Smestad, Enrico Pasqualucci, James Coggeshall, Hans Peter Beck, Marco Bruschi, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Philipp Anger, J. Mechnich, Ignazio Massa, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, N. Ghodbane, Qun Ouyang, R. Ishmukhametov, P. L. Rosendahl, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Anna Sfyrla, Eda Yildirim, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Marcella Bona, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Marlon Barbero, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, H. Keoshkerian, Wolfgang Lukas, Muhammad Saleem, Rishiraj Pravahan, J. Boudreau, Marco Delmastro, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Paul Tipton, Christina Potter, M. Martinez, Masato Aoki, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, Aaron Bundock, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Paola Giannetti, Alexander Madsen, Bertrand Brelier, David Francis, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Marcello Fanti, Elisa Musto, Sara Valentinetti, John Almond, J. Ernwein, Markus Nordberg, Ayda Beddall, Nathalie Besson, Arthur Moraes, Maddalena Giulini, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Predrag Cirkovic, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Kenji Kiuchi, Valerio Grassi, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Rie Kurumida, Frank Winklmeier, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, S. Yanush, Andre Schoening, Andrew Chisholm, Ralph Vigne, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, N. Soni, Maria Curatolo, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Feng Lu, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Nikolai Topilin, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Peter Love, Wolfgang Mader, Samira Hassani, Sonja Hillert, Geert-Jan Besjes, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Theodora Papadopoulou, Rami Vanguri, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Nuno Anjos, M. Simonyan, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Gregor Herten, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Andrzej Olszewski, Georg Lenzen, G. Compostella, Semen Turchikhin, Elizabeth Ptacek, Simone Amoroso, Frank Berghaus, P. Mättig, John Morris, P. A. Wijeratne, Juergen Thomas, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Stefano Giagu, H. S. Bansil, Andrii Tykhonov, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Petre Dita, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, R. Calkins, W. M. Thong, Nicolas Ellis, Samir Ferrag, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Sarah Heim, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Mauro Iodice, Max Scherzer, Sebastien Franz, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Katherine Copic, Karl-Johan Grahn, David Lissauer, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Thomas Lohse, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Sourabh Dube, Guido Gagliardi, S. V. Mouraviev, Givi Sekhniaidze, Till Nattermann, Ruggero Turra, Barry Spurlock, Miriam Watson, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, James Proudfoot, Luz Stella Gomez Fajardo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Shimpei Yamamoto, M. P. Goulette, Christian Gutschow, Peter Sherwood, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Maia Mosidze, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Rosa Simoniello, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Bernhard Meirose, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Martin Tripiana, Weiming Yao, B. Chapleau, Paul Thompson, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, N. Bousson, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, Natascha Schuh, James Pinfold, Marko Mikuž, Daniël Alphonsus Adrianus Geerts, Peter Kluit, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Susanne Kuehn, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Olga Rezanova, Stephen Sekula, Benedetto Giacobbe, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Yoshio Arai, Romain Madar, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Jan Jongmanns, Christopher Potter, James Monk, Andrea Coccaro, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, D. Puldon, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Jacob Groth-Jensen, Claudia Glasman, S. Tanaka, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Sylwia Migas, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Patrick Czodrowski, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Yoji Hasegawa, S. Hasegawa, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Samuel Calvet, Alexander Mann, Simonetta Gentile, Allison McCarn, Shikma Bressler, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Marcos Jimenez Belenguer, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, H. P. Skottowe, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Kathrin Leonhardt, Richard Dante St Denis, M. Rose, Yuji Enari, Ketevi Assamagan, Andrea Formica, Stefano Camarda, Brian Alexander Long, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Mathias Uhlenbrock, Frederick Dallaire, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Laurent Chevalier, Eckhard von Toerne, Carsten Meyer, M. Byszewski, Paul Hanke, C. Pahl, Johann Collot, Igor Potrap, Pavlos Ioannou, P. Gagnon, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Samah Abdel Khalek, P. Skubic, Alexander Law, Uli Schäfer, Jochen Schieck, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Daniele Puddu, Alessandro Cerri, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Philip Bechtle, Lea Caminada, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Maria Fiascaris, C. Haber, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Markus Warsinsky, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, S. Bedikian, Andreas Salzburger, Stan Thompson, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, António Onofre, Elena Solfaroli Camillocci, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, Dominik Derendarz, Robert Blair, Joao Seixas, Hrachya Hakobyan, Martin White, Eric Feng, Tomáš Javůrek, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Horst Oberlack, Francisca Garay Walls, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Claire Alexandra Lee, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Olaf Nackenhorst, Martin zur Nedden, A. A. Nepomuceno, Christophe Clement, Yvonne Peters, R. Sandstroem, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Jennifer Godfrey, Siegfried Wenig, Hok Chuen Cheng, Elisabeta Badescu, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Andrew Brandt, I. V. Gorelov, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Viviana Cavaliere, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, M. Wittgen, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Dmitry Milstein, Heiko Lacker, Martin Flechl, Alberto Annovi, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Y. Sakurai, Liming Chen, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, Luiz Caloba, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Bart Butler, E. A. Fitzgerald, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Henric George Wilkens, Seog Oh, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Takahiko Kondo, Edmund Dawe, Claudio Santoni, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, William Buttinger, Olivier Davignon, Christopher John Young, D. De Pedis, W. Bhimji, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, J. R. Carter, Carsten Hensel, Luca Fiorini, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, G. Khoriauli, Chunhui Chen, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, M. Deliyergiyev, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Michal Dwuznik, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Jan Godlewski, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Christoph Rembser, Peter Loscutoff, Agnieszka Leyko, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, Takashi Yamanaka, D. Vladoiu, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, D. Jennens, R. Herrberg-Schubert, Katharine Leney, Jiri Dolejsi, Javier Sánchez, D. Hall, Claude Guyot, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Stefano Zambito, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, K. M. Mercurio, Irinel Caprini, Hisaya Kurashige, H. Laier, João Carvalho, Sally Seidel, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Mohamed El Kacimi, Guido Negri, Lucio Cerrito, B. G. Fulsom, Holger Schulz, Jianming Qian, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, Jorn Dines Hansen, A. Boveia, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Peter Manning, Mikhail Mineev, Dragan Popovic, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Simon George, Richard Polifka, Grigori Rybkin, Driss Charfeddine, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, Pawel Plucinski, Fabiola Gianotti, Tomoya Iizawa, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Luis Rodrigues, E. Davies, Alexei Sisakyan, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Brian Walsh, George Redlinger, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Sascha Mehlhase, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Cyril Becot, Elena Oliver Garcia, M. Pohl, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, V. Arnal, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, Yu Suzuki, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Dmitriy Maximov, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Julien Cogan, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Rudolf Thun, A. Khoroshilov, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Sylvestre Pires, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Marcello Borri, Charles Leggett, Remie Hanna, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Rute Pedro, Xavier Portell Bueso, Roger Jones, A. Firan, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, H. Lee, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, James Howarth, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Erik Johansson, Ricardo Piegaia, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Adrian Vogel, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Philippe Schwemling, Klemens Mueller, Claudia Gemme, Vladimir Vinogradov, M. Schwoerer, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Francesca Ungaro, Gabriel Stoicea, Antonio Passeri, Hee Yeun Kim, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Konstantinos Bachas, Stefan Wolf Weber, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Gabriella Sciolla, Sabine Elles, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Till Eifert, Santiago González de la Hoz, Zhili Weng, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Tomas Slavicek, P. Lichard, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, D. M. Seliverstov, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Sylvie Brunet, Valery Pozdnyakov, Steffen Staerz, Lidia Dell'Asta, Thi Kieu Oanh Doan, C. J. Oram, Jens Weingarten, Fabrice Hubaut, Tony Liss, David Miller, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Gauthier Alexandre, Alexander Solodkov, N. C. Ryder, Christopher A. Schmitt, Lauren Tompkins, Elvira Rossi, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, R. Apolle, David South, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, John Parsons, Christian Goeringer, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, E. Hines
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 739:320-342
Measurements of charged-particle fragmentation functions of jets produced in ultra-relativistic nuclear collisions can provide insight into the modification of parton showers in the hot, dense medi ...