Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 51
pro vyhledávání: '"Lev Khein"'
Autor:
J. Rauser, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Kyungwook Nam, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Mirko Berretti, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, J. Suarez Gonzalez, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, J. G. Li, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Ershov, Patrick Jarry, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Christopher Cosby, Arne Reimers, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, W. De Boer, Marco Zanetti, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, T. Naaranoja, Nazar Bartosik, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Marvin Johnson, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, V. D. Samoylenko, Alexander Dierlamm, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Michal Szleper, Zoltan Gecse, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, M. A. Iqbal, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, Vyacheslav Valuev, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, David Vannerom, Prasant Kumar Rout, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Robert Hirosky, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Brent Stone, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Siddhesh Sawant, J. S. H. Lee, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Amal Sarkar, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, E. M. Da Costa, Prakash Thapa, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olmo Cerri, Giuseppe Iaselli, Minseok Oh, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Ali Harb, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Erik Butz, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Radek Zlebcik, M. Janda, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Smarajit Karmakar, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, Debabrata Bhowmik, A. Meyer, Conor Henderson, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Natalia Emriskova, Richard Linhart, Clemens Wöhrmann, Jason Gilmore, Kinga Anna Wozniak, S. Choi, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Marco Paganoni, Stephen Sanders, F. Fiori, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, E. Radicioni, Vilius Cepaitis, Konstantin Matchev, Don Lincoln, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Arnaud Steen, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Daniel Savoiu, S. V. Afanasiev, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, Gregor Kasieczka, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Igor Bayshev, Xavier Coubez, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Samila Muthumuni, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, Timo Peltola, Marko Dragicevic, K. Wong, A. A. Bin Anuar, Boaz Klima, Yen-Jie Lee, Thorben Quast, K. Naskar, Kevin Black, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Y. Chao, Li Yuan, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Alessandro Cardini, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Damir Lelas, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, H. Lee, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Jay Dittmann, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Owen Baron, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Paolo Gunnellini, Hugues Lattaud, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Francisco Yumiceva, Eraldo Oliveri, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Mauro Donegà, Panja-Riina Luukka, H. Keller, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Olga Kodolova, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Y. Wang, Michael Schmitt, J. Schwandt, Carlo Rovelli, M. Ruspa, Silvio Donato, Jan Tomsa, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Fabrice Couderc, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Martti Raidal, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, V. P. Andreev, Piotr Traczyk, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Pedro Silva, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Charis Kleio Koraka, R. Stefanovitch, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, K. F. Chen, Egidio Longo, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, L. Malgeri, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, Vivekanand Jha, Dylan Teague, Dajeong Jeon, Subash Chandra Behera, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Salvatore Rappoccio, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, D. Del Re, Caleb Smith, L. Kreczko, Klaas Padeken, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Yi-ting Duh, Regina Demina, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, Paolo Rumerio, Simone Gennai, Lorenzo Uplegger, Reyer Band, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Renato Campanini, Urs Langenegger, Loukas Gouskos, Sami Lehti, Maksim Azarkin, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Maria Margherita Obertino, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Tamer Elkafrawy, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Sourabh Dube, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Javier Duarte, Alexander Fröhlich, Korbinian Schweiger, Georg Auzinger, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, V. Papadimitriou, D. Kim, Mikhail Kirsanov, M. Aldaya Martin, Basil Schneider, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Roman Kogler, Jeffrey Berryhill, Satoshi Hasegawa, A. Bodek, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, R. Cousins, Muhammad Gul, P. Van Mulders, Daniel Winterbottom, O. Urban, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Malte Backhaus, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, K. Hurtado Anampa, Nicholas Wardle, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Tao Huang, Aashaq Shah, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Rosamaria Venditti, Michele Gallinaro, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, B. Kansal, Carlos Lourenco, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, Tom A. Williams, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, Kaitlin Salyer, Xiaodong Wang, D. Y. Wang, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, Pedro G Mercadante, Kenneth Bloom, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Hans-Christian Kaestli, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, Clément Grimault, Adrian Byszuk, G. Quast, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Markus Seidel, Thorsten Chwalek, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Valentina Mariani, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Olga Lukina, Alexey Golunov, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Christopher George Tully, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Grigory Safronov, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, J. Duarte Campderros, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Shane Breeze, L. Hay, Pritam Kalbhor, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Iban Jose Cabrillo, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Thomas Schuh, Peter Wittich, Ivan Shvetsov, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Alexander Belyaev, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Vineet Kumar, Karl Gill, P. Aspell, K. Zielinski, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Davide Zuolo, Pierluigi Paolucci, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Valentin Sulimov, Emanuele Usai, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Jan Kieseler, Andres Tiko, Giulia Negro, Vladimir Palichik, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Malgorzata Kazana, A. Kasem, Sung Keun Park, Hyejin Kwon, M. M. Macri, Serguei Volkov, Patrick Connor, Jennifer Ngadiuba, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Giovanna Selvaggi, Dongjoon Song, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Anna Macchiolo, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Luca Perrozzi, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, J. Zich, G. Dissertori, Ivan Mikulec, Stefano Argiro, Kevin Sung, Virgil E Barnes, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, J. Sziklai, A. Vorobyev, R. Di Maria, Jose Monroy, Bobae Kim, Yacine Haddad, Oleg Teryaev, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Jeremy Mans, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Vittorio M. N. Passaro, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Salim Cerci, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Sourav Chatterjee, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, F. Cafagna, M. Alhusseini, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Neil Schroeder, A. Da Rold, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Konstanty Sumorok, Atanu Modak, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Ada Solano, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Filip Moortgat, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Joshua Bendavid, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, H. El Mamouni, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Nicanor Colino, Daniel Abercrombie, Valerie Scheurer, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Marius Preuten, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Gabor Istvan Veres, Daniele Trocino, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Tapio Lampén, F. Oljemark, Wei Li, Andrzej Novak, Brieuc Francois, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, R. Loveless, Si Xie, Robert Stone, E. E. Boos, Simone Calzaferri, Kadri Ozdemir, Dan Brunner, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Salvatore Costa, Alexis Pompili, Alessio Ghezzi, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Y. D. Kim, Stephen Wimpenny, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, M. A. Bhat, Henning Flacher, C. S. Moon, Devdatta Majumder, Vjaceslav Georgiev, Nikolaos Manthos, Maciej Górski, Michael Krohn, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Brian L Winer, N. De Filippis, Qianying Guo, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Andrea Delgado, R. Taus, C-E Wulz, Duncan Leggat, R. D. Field, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Andris Skuja, Paraskevas Gianneios, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, Oliver Pooth, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Guo-Ming Chen, Martin Grunewald, Menglei Sun, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Sarah Catherine Eno, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Alexandre Zabi, Wolfgang Funk, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Amitabh Lath, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Angela Mehta, Sanghyun Ko, Jan Steggemann, Thomas Madlener, Andrés Cabrera, Christopher Rogan, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, A.-M. Lyon, Vladislav Borchsh, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Andrea Malara, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Thomas Bergauer, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Renato Potenza, Victor Shang, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Dermot Moran, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Alexander Morton, Andrea Beschi, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Jorge Fraga, Roberto Tenchini, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Mia Liu, Meng Xiao, Walaa Elmetenawee, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Christopher Brainerd, Ivan Ovtin, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Vivian O'Dell, Giorgio Apollinari, M. A. Shah, Sergio P Ratti, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Lev Khein, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, Giovanni Organtini, Norbert Neumeister, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Alexander Grohsjean, Guenter Eckerlin, Seth Cooper, Nicolas Chanon, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Armen Tumasyan, Giuseppe Barbagli, Dipak Kumar Mishra, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Alessia Saggio, Abideh Jafari, Charles C. Richardson, V. Avati, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Miroslav Bonchev, A. Fiergolski, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Kerstin Borras, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Giacomo Fedi, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Alp Akpinar, M. Gola, Salvatore Nuzzo, Nils Faltermann, Philippe Bloch, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Anton Petrov, Martina Vit, J. Taylor, Sh. Jain, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, Milos Lokajicek, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Anup Kumar Sikdar, David Cussans, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, L. Ang, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Anastasia Karavdina, Johannes Haller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Wit Busza, Pieter David, Barbara Clerbaux, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Irene Zoi, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Junquan Tao, C. E. Flores, O. Kukral, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Dmitry Eliseev, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, E. A. De Wolf, Alexander Pauls, Paolo Spagnolo, Rudy Ceccarelli, Mingshui Chen, P. Gras, Claudio Quaranta, Camille Camen, Lindsey Gray, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, V. Kundrát, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Piet Verwilligen, Tai Sakuma, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Simone Scarfi, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Anterpreet Kaur, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, Alexey Volkov, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Victor Golovtcov, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Markus Spanring, Z. Y. You, Luisa Benussi, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Benedikt Vormwald, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Richard B. Lipton, Intae Yu, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Mykola Savitskyi, Lalit Mohan Pant, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Aaron Dominguez, Liliana Teodorescu, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Marc Huwiler, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Daniele Spiga, Evgueni Vlasov, Jan Eysermans, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Erik Brücken, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Achille Petrilli, G. Ortona, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, David Jonathan Hofman, Alexander Nikitenko, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Frank Golf, Ralf Ulrich, Sandra S. Padula, Arnab Purohit, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Emyr Clement, Jay Roberts, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Benedikt Maier, Huilin Qu, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Ian Watson, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Juska Pekkanen, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, S. Abu Zeid, J. Smajek, Yury Ivanov, Francesca Cavallari, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Scott Thomas, Oksana Bychkova, James Letts, Bennett Greenberg, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, V. K. Eremin, Lucia Silvestris, Ludivine Ceard, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Josry Metwally, Valeria Botta, Kerem Cankocak, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, S. W. Lee, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, A. Richards, Juliette Alimena, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Shirin Chenarani, Felicitas Pauss, Paul Asmuss, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Francesco Moscatelli, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Dennis Schwarz, Andrew Wisecarver, M. J. Kim, Angira Rastogi, Ayse Polatoz, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Predrag Cirkovic, A. Baginyan, L. Layer, Harrison Prosper, F. De Leonardis, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, D. Horvath, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Chad Freer, Gianluca Cerminara, Stefan Piperov, Marta Baselga, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, V. Smirnov, Fabio Ravera, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Vincenzo Innocente, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Tribeni Mishra, Mattia Lizzo, Alexei Safonov, Jozsef Molnar, L. Viliani, Troy Mulholland, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, Y. Ban, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Cristina Riccardi, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Thomas Ferguson, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, A. Baden, D. Green, M. Barrio Luna, Jose Flix, J. R. González Fernández, Austin Baty, E. Ayala, Wajid Ali Khan, Erika Garutti, P. Palazzi, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Tobar Navarro Tobar, J. Kopal, Inna Kucher, P. Priyanka, Vladimir Blinov, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Jelena Mijuskovic, Nathaniel Odell, Alexander Tapper, Mateusz Zarucki, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Dan Quach, Duje Giljanovic, Rohith Saradhy, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Markus Stoye, Geonhee Oh, W. T. Lin, Kai Yi, J. De Clercq, Dylan Hsu, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Shin-Shan Yu, Deborah Pinna, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, Lorenzo Russo, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Matej Roguljic, Maria Savina, Raman Khurana, B. Álvarez González, Baokai Wang, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, Martin Doubek, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Vladimir Chekhovsky, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, S. H. Lee, Roman Ryutin, Inseok Yoon, Janos Erö, Michael Revering, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, S. Maier, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Sa. Jain, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Daniele Pedrini, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, Hans Rykaczewski, W. E. Johns, E. Radermacher, Brian Dorney, Julia Velkovska, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Mariana Shopova, I. Atanassov, Eric Christian Chabert, E. Popova, Candan Isik, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Edoardo Bossini, Garrett Funk, B. Chazin Quero, Irene Dutta, Plamen Iaydjiev, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, David Walter, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Nickolas Mccoll, H. Burkhardt, Bradley Cox, Vaclav Vacek, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, P. A. Piroué, Marco Monteno, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Didier Contardo, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, O. Vavroch, Rylan Conway, Dhanush Anil Hangal, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Adel Terkulov, J. F. de Trocóniz, M. Medina Jaime, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Caglar Zorbilmez, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, J. Park, P. C. Tiwari, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Colin Jessop, Bolek Wyslouch, Ozgun Kara, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Andrey Uzunian, E. Asilar, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Margaret Eminizer, K. El Morabit, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Aruna Nayak, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, J. H. Yoo, Maria Spiropulu, Daniel Gastler, Christian Dorfer, Sandeep Bhowmik, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, A. Morelos Pineda, N. Van Remortel, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Evan Ranken, Andrey Popov, Vieri Candelise, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, L. J. Gutay, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Alice Florent, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Grace Cummings, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Alain Givernaud, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Fabio Iemmi, G. P. Siroli, Matthias Kasemann, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, Tanvi Wamorkar, V. Berardi, Eshwen Bhal, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Matthew Herndon, Seth Moortgat, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Panos A Razis, A. De Iorio, John Gabriel Acosta, H. S. Chen, Giovanni Petrucciani, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, P. Sphicas, René Caspart, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Jovan Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Muhammad Waqas, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Jennifer Chu, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Ketino Kaadze, Byeonghak Ko, Viktor Khristenko, M. Lu, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Martina Malberti, Gaël Perrin, Carlos Florez, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Tyler Ruggles, Ilaria Vai, Robert Clare, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, D. Müller, Gervasio Gomez, S. Minutoli, A. Delgado Peris, Marcos Fernandez, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Diogo Bastos, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Roy Montalvo, K. Eggert, Samuel Baxter, V. Myronenko, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Aniello Spiezia, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Florian Beaudette, K. S. Lee, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Christopher Mcginn, Theodor Christian Herwig, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, C. Taylor, Tyler Lam, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thomas Hebbeker, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Paul Lecoq, Bruno Lenzi, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, M. Della Negra, T. V. Dimova, Maria Isabel Josa, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Nikolai Golubev, Victor Daniel Elvira, F. Lucas Rodríguez, A. De Roeck, Bilal Kiani, M. Tadel, G. Paspalaki, Anthony Moeller, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Brent Yates, Andrea Gelmi, Christian Dziwok, Eva Halkiadakis, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, S. Ragazzi, Umesh Joshi, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, A. J. Campbell, Javier Cuevas, Marcello Abbrescia, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Bora Akgun, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Sanjay Kumar, Henning Kirschenmann, Danila Tlisov, Jeremi Niedziela, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, A. Karev, C. Paus, Costas Foudas, Ashim Roy, Andre Frankenthal, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, M. Voutilainen, Wing Yan Wong, Frank Glege, B. Tali, Anna Zacharopoulou, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Alexander Lanev, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Andrew Levin, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Andrey Gribushin, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Samuel May, Giuseppe Latino, Matthew Kilpatrick, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, J. Piedra Gomez, Gregory Iles, Ashley Parker, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Sergey Troshin, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Bennett Marsh, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Fatma Boran, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Elena Voevodina, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Mark Derdzinski, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Kerstin Hoepfner, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Th. Müller, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Igor Volobouev, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Philip Keicher, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Epshteyn, J. Hammerbauer, Georgy Antchev, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, D. Sunar Cerci, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Somnath Choudhury, David Hamilton, C. A. Salazar González, Maciej Malawski, Dominique Gigi, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, H. Van Haevermaet, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Hao Qiu, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Sam Harper, Victor Murzin, Q. Li, Claudia Pistone, Wolfgang Adam, K. De Leo, Shuichi Kunori, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Andrei Gritsan, Marius Teroerde, Laurent Pétré, Georgia Karapostoli, Florian Joel J Bury, Davide Valsecchi, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, Ashish Sharma, J. Mejia Guisao, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Tomasz Frueboes, Tomas Kello, Y-J Lee, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, Alexander Spiridonov, H. Brandao Malbouisson, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, T. Geralis, Antoni Shtipliyski, F. M. Pitters, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, C. Adloff, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Erich Schmitz, Chandiprasad Kar, Lutz Feld, Shahram Rahatlou, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, Marek Gruchala, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Matti J Kortelainen, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Markus Radziej, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Sophie Wuyckens, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Alibordi Muhammad, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Guillaume Bourgatte, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Wang, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Olivér Surányi, Artur Kalinowski, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Natale Demaria, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Dmitry Philippov, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, A. Khan, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, David Colling, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Federico Ravotti, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, A. Starodumov, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Daniel Denegri, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Amina Zghiche, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Magda Diamantopoulou, Emily MacDonald, Jochen Schieck, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Danilo Meuser, Hartmut Stadie, Andrew Gilbert, Natascha Krammer, Ridhi Chawla, S. J. Qian, F. Gasparini, Antonio Cassese, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, J. Procházka, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Isabel Pedraza, M. R. Adams, Paolo Azzurri, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, M. Guchait, A. Álvarez Fernández, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, R. Kumar Verma, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Kun Shi, I. O. Atakisi, Aurélien Carle, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudio Caputo, Wolfgang Waltenberger, J. Lykken, Mia Tosi, Piergiulio Lenzi, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, L. Romero, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Prashant Shukla, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, D. H. Kim, Salvatore My, Alberto Zucchetta, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, V. Petrov, James Dolen, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, J. Welti, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Konstantin Androsov, Dario Menasce, Marino Missiroli, Freya Blekman, S. Sarkar, David Michael Morse, Dmitry Hits, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Ettore Focardi, F. Aydogmus Sen, Jorma Tuominiemi, Alexander Droll, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, John Rander, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, M. G. Catanesi, G. De Lentdecker, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Kenneth Call, Marco Cuffiani, Dimitrios Karasavvas, A. Kumar, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Oliver Buchmuller, H. Saarikko, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Tommaso Tedeschi, Nicholas Manganelli, C. Martin Perez, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, M. M. Defranchis, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Claudio Grandi, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, D. Soldi, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, I. Kravchenko, Tomasz Gadek, Gabriella Pugliese, Biagio Rossi, Kevin Lannon, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Marco Rovere, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, H. Niewiadomski, G. Della Ricca, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Younes Otarid, Michael Mulhearn, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Jie Xiao, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, B. Grynyov, Federica Maria Simone, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, O. Zenaiev, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, S. Roy Chowdhury, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Frank Würthwein, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Luca Lista, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, D. Seith, Joze Zobec, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, M. A. Segura Delgado, Samandeep Sharma, He He, David Krofcheck, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Ricardo Eusebi, J. P. Fernández Ramos, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, W. L. Aldá Júnior, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Marta Felcini, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Negin Shafiei, Y. Mohammed, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, K. Flöh, Yu. Andreev, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Markus Klute, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Dana Z. Anderson, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, R. Sharma, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Koushik Mandal, Ubaldo Bottigli, Michael Reichmann, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, S. Zhang, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Zdenek Peroutka, Dennis Noll, C. Campagnari, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, J. Thom, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, William Tabb, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Vincenzo Daponte, Finn Rebassoo, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, M. Oriunno, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Zachary Lesko, S. Fonseca De Souza, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, E. Eskut, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Özçelik, Nicholas Smith, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Emanuela Barberis, L. Losurdo, Michael Dittmar, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, J. Široký, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, I. Kashunin, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, D. Druzhkin, D. Pérez Adán, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, M. Teklishyn, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, G. Ruggiero, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Sándor Lökös, R. Bi, Kelci Mohrman, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Leszek Grzanka, M. I. Asghar, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Matthias Schnepf, M. P. Rauch, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Geum Bong Yu, M. Quinto, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Lukas Lechner, Anna Colaleo, S. Lami, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Gunther Roland, Zheng Wang, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, C. Martinez Rivero, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Davide Piccolo, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Atul Gurtu, Benjamin Krikler, Peter Meiring, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Pierluigi Bortignon, Milan Stojanovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Sara Fiorendi, Vasken Hagopian, F. Ricci-Tam, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Jeremy Andrea, Redwan Habibullah, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Bainbridge, Gobinda Majumder, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Amedeo Staiano, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, Sandor Czellar, R. M. Brown, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Marius Metzler, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara
Publikováno v:
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Physical Review D, 104 (3)
Physical Review D
Physical review D
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Physical Review
instname
Physical Review D, 104 (3)
Physical Review D
Physical review D
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Physical Review
CMS Collaboration, TOTEM Collaboration: et al.
Events where the two leading jets are separated by a pseudorapidity interval devoid of particle activity, known as jet-gap-jet events, are studied in proton-proton collisions at √s=13 TeV. The sig
Events where the two leading jets are separated by a pseudorapidity interval devoid of particle activity, known as jet-gap-jet events, are studied in proton-proton collisions at √s=13 TeV. The sig
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::851b47a1e8bd90e60100f5d5c2708a91
http://hdl.handle.net/10486/703201
http://hdl.handle.net/10486/703201
Autor:
Yagya Raj Joshi, Susan Gascon, N. Zaganidis, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Stephen Wimpenny, David Vannerom, Henning Flacher, M. A. Bhat, C. S. Moon, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Nikolaos Manthos, Sang Il Pak, Roberto Sacchi, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Brian L Winer, J. Piedra Gomez, Gunther Roland, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Wolfram Erdmann, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, R. B. Garg, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Nicolo Cartiglia, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Illia Khvastunov, Seth Conrad Zenz, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Umberto Dosselli, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, Julia Thom, M. Gola, Christopher Seez, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, J. Taylor, Darien Wood, Lea Caminada, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Ian Watson, Rong-Shyang Lu, Nicholas John Hadley, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Jehad Mousa, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Ada Solano, M. Bluj, Dario Soldi, Karl Matthew Ecklund, C. Mora Herrera, Neeti Parashar, T. A. Gómezâ Espinosa, Simon Regnard, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, E. A. De Wolf, Laura Dodd, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, A. Richards, Giuseppe Bagliesi, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Andrew Levin, Duje Giljanovic, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, W. T. Hung, Klaus Rabbertz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Olivér Surányi, Marius Teroerde, Yuta Takahashi, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Leonid Levchuk, Sumit Keshri, D. Horvath, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Ashley Parker, D. H. Miller, Olena Karacheban, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Vyacheslav Valuev, Zachary Lesko, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Georgia Karapostoli, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Starodumov, Anna Zanetti, Mate Csanad, Ketino Kaadze, Biagio Rossi, Kevin Lannon, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Daniel Winterbottom, Richard Breedon, G. Della Ricca, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, M. Weber, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, K. Hurtado Anampa, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Jochen Schieck, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Mykyta Haranko, J. A. Nash, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Plamen Iaydjiev, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, S. Choi, Patrick Jarry, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Stephen Sanders, S. Orfanelli, Markus Stoye, C. Wissing, Yuri Skovpen, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, J. S. H. Lee, William John Womersley, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, Carlo Civinini, Fabio Iemmi, G. P. Siroli, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Vaitkus, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Piergiulio Lenzi, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Geoffrey Smith, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Márton Bartók, Kevin Nash, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Markus Spanring, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, R. Loveless, Alessio Magitteri, Byung-Sik Hong, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Nicholas Eminizer, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, M. Quinto, Alessio Ghezzi, P. Goldenzweig, Aruna Nayak, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Daniel Salerno, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Ugur Kiminsu, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Martti Raidal, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Ashfaq Ahmad, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, Michael Planer, Tom A. Williams, Nicola Turini, D. Y. Wang, Silvio Donato, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Vincent Lemaitre, Sung Keun Park, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Pierluigi Bortignon, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Zaixin Wang, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Santeri Laurila, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexander Schmidt, Maxime Gouzevitch, Nadir Daci, Andrea Beschi, David Sheffield, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, S. Fonseca De Souza, Giuseppe Barbagli, Simone Pigazzini, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, S. Slabospitskii, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Andrey Popov, Lev Uvarov, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Dan Quach, Dimitri Bourilkov, Karl Gill, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, James Keaveney, Vasken Hagopian, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Mia Tosi, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, S. Sarkar, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Vukasin Milosevic, Daniele Ruini, G. M. Dallavalle, Michail Bachtis, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Atanu Modak, Shahram Rahatlou, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Paul Baillon, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, L. J. Gutay, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Salvatore My, James Dolen, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Nikolai Golubev, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Alexander Lanev, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Samuel May, Giuseppe Latino, Y. t. Duh, Matthew Kilpatrick, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Gregory Iles, D. Stolp, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, C. F. González Hernández, Kati Lassila-Perini, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Johannes Haller, Christian Schomakers, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, C.-E. Wulz, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, David D'Enterria, C. Madrid, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Duccio Abbaneo, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Constantin Heidegger, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Viktor Veszpremi, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, David Petyt, T. W. Wang, W. Van Doninck, Bożena Boimska, Milan Stojanovic, Kerem Cankocak, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Andrzej Pyskir, Shabnam Jabeen, Frank Würthwein, Joachim Mnich, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Carlos Erice, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, H. Zhang, Ulrich Goerlach, Joze Zobec, Petra Merkel, Riccardo Bellan, David Mason, Steve Nahn, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Sergei Bitioukov, E. M. Da Costa, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Saša Ceci, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Jeremy Andrea, Joseph Heideman, Natasa Raicevic, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Marta Verweij, S. Tkaczyk, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Gianni Zumerle, Helio Nogima, Malgorzata Kazana, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, David Curry, V. Andreev, Ettore Focardi, Grace Cummings, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, AllisonReinsvold Hall, M. Flechl, Yacine Haddad, Ulascan Sarica, De Hua Zhu, Jorge Chaves, Pamela Klabbers, S. Sanchez Cruz, Abhisek Datta, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Sunil Bansal, Seth Cooper, Hans Rykaczewski, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Vadim Oreshkin, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Luca Guzzi, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Stefanos Leontsinis, M. J. Kim, O. Hlushchenko, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Florian Beaudette, Somnath Choudhury, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Nicholas Smith, Robert Bainbridge, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Y-J Lee, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Vladimir Epshteyn, Daniel Marley, Georgy Antchev, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, Samandeep Sharma, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Tiziano Rovelli, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Kenneth Call, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Pedro G Mercadante, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, R. Taus, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Rylan Conway, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Andrey Marinov, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, G. Cucciati, A. Morelos Pineda, Wei Li, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Anton Dimitrov, Mingshui Chen, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, A. Castanedaâ Hernandez, Yongho Jeong, Xuejun Wang, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Elisa Manoni, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Kelly Beernaert, Francesco Fienga, Rainer Wallny, Roy Montalvo, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, V. Drugakov, Andrea Gozzelino, Giuliana Galati, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, Sergio P Ratti, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, C. Martin Perez, Serdal Damarseckin, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, A. Stahl, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, James Strait, Troy Mulholland, Seungkyu Ha, Daniele Fasanella, Smarajit Karmakar, S. B. Oh, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, S. W. Lee, D. Green, Arnaud Steen, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Alexei Raspereza, Andrea Gelmi, Bora Akgun, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Mariana Araujo, Leonardo Cristella, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Predrag Cirkovic, F. De Guio, Gobinda Majumder, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Pierluigi Paolucci, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Francois Lagarde, Viola Sordini, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Leonid Chtchipounov, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, David Krofcheck, Maciej Malawski, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, R. Sharma, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, Erika Garutti, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Frank Chlebana, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Irene Bachiller, Pedro Silva, Sezen Sekmen, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Joona Havukainen, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Ulf Behrens, H. Van Haevermaet, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, M. A. Shah, Z. Liu, Boaz Klima, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Lev Khein, M. M. Defranchis, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Matti J Kortelainen, S. H. Lee, Teruki Kamon, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Danyyl Brzhechko, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Vytautas Dudenas, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Inseok Yoon, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Jacob Linacre, Salvatore Nuzzo, Sam Harper, Yongbin Feng, Marco Trovato, Renato Potenza, János Karancsi, Christopher Mcginn, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Regina Demina, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Reyer Band, Francesco Micheli, Philippe Bloch, Luigi Guiducci, S. Gianì, Gregory R Snow, Andrew Evans, Gul Gokbulut, Maximilian Heindl, Marek Gruchala, Thomas Strebler, Sema Zahid, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, Sourabh Dube, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Igor Volobouev, Norbert Neumeister, Kerstin Hoepfner, Daniel Robert Marlow, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Sa. Jain, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Giovanni Franzoni, Sébastien Viret, Cheng-Chieh Peng, E. Popova, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Nicolas Chanon, Kuntal Mondal, Alexander Savin, Helena Malbouisson, Candan Isik, M. Finger, J. Park, Caleb Fangmeier, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Dooyeon Gyun, F. Mohamad Idris, Alex J. Barker, Malte Backhaus, Tanvi Wamorkar, Marcus Hohlmann, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Luc Pape, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, Vassili Kachanov, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Moritz Guthoff, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Guenter Eckerlin, A. Bat, Giovanni Organtini, Armen Tumasyan, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Rachael Bucci, Özlem Özçelik, Korbinian Schweiger, Eshwen Bhal, Haiyan Wang, Julie Managan Hogan, Andreas Hinzmann, Laurent Forthomme, Panos A Razis, Nicholas Wardle, Lorenzo Bianchini, Philip Baringer, Quan Wang, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Shuichi Kunori, Sonaina Undleeb, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, Paula Eerola, Dylan Teague, A. Kasem, S. C. Ciocca, George Stephans, John Gabriel Acosta, Martin Erdmann, Carlos Florez, Tao Huang, Laura Borrello, Isa Dumanoglu, Radek Zlebcik, A. Vorobyev, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Paul Lujan, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Claudia Seitz, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Manoj Sharan, S. Lo Meo, Alexandre Zabi, Camelia Mironov, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Anna Kropivnitskaya, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, P. de Barbaro, Mehmet Oglakci, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Marcin Konecki, Valentina Avati, D. Pérez Adán, Dominik Nowatschin, Nicolas Postiau, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Piet Verwilligen, Davide Zuolo, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Kyle Tos, Nadja Strobbe, Konstantin Matchev, C. Fernandez Bedoya, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Jean-Laurent Agram, R. M. Brown, Elizabeth Starling, Li Li, Hannes Jung, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Fionn Ball, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Marco Verzocchi, Edoardo Bossini, Guillaume Bourgatte, Alessia Saggio, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Paolo Azzurri, Marco Musich, Fatma Boran, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Jeremy Mans, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Christoph Grab, John A Coughlan, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, G. Paspalaki, Anthony Moeller, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Diogo Bastos, Amedeo Staiano, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Federico Ferri, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, I. Dremin, A. De Roeck, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Robert Schöfbeck, H. El Mamouni, Lisa Borgonovi, Camille Camen, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Egidio Longo, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Mark Saunders, P. De Castro Manzano, Alexander Zhokin, B. McMaster, Jose Flix, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Martijn Mulders, Sarah Freed, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Douglas Berry, Gage Dezoort, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Alicia Calderon, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Gabriel Madigan, Sandor Czellar, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Valerie Scheurer, Marius Preuten, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Sébastien Wertz, Philip Harris, Didier Contardo, Grigory Safronov, Yousen Zhang, Rudy Ceccarelli, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Teresa Lenz, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, E. Palencia Cortezon, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Salvatore Rappoccio, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, C. E. Flores, Damir Lelas, J. A. Murilloâ Quijada, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, Alfredo Gurrola, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Pavel Bunin, Vladimir Rusinov, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Christof Roland, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Victor Murzin, David Colling, Robert Hirosky, Nils Faltermann, L. Kreczko, Duong Nguyen, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Ufuk Guney Tok, Georg Auzinger, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Rui Xiao, Darin Acosta, Kevin Burkett, M. Della Negra, Kerstin Borras, Gregor Kasieczka, Marco Meschini, M. Aldaya Martin, Christopher Brew, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Y. Chao, Daniele Pedrini, Dajeong Jeon, Vladyslav Danilov, Kristian Allan Hahn, Basil Schneider, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Dong Ho Moon, Maria Isabel Josa, Adam Elwood, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Katja Klein, M. Bharti, Lesya Shchutska, Mary Hadley, Andrea Massironi, Jens Multhaup, Martino Margoni, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Benedikt Vormwald, Emanuele Usai, Lothar At Bauerdick, Ilknur Hos, Benedikt Maier, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Amina Zghiche, Vivian O'Dell, J. N. Butler, Emily MacDonald, Stephane Perries, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, R. F. Harr, Ashish Sharma, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Genius Walia, Leonardo Giannini, Xavier Janssen, M. Tadel, A. Di Crescenzo, Dong-Chul Son, Lindsey Gray, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, Rishi Patel, Liliana Teodorescu, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Konrad Deiters, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Weinan Si, Nabin Poudyal, Eva Halkiadakis, R. Bi, R. Di Maria, Jeffrey Berryhill, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ivan Shvetsov, Robert M Harris, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Alberto Belloni, Ridhi Chawla, Lalit Mohan Pant, Y. D. Oh, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Dominique Gigi, Aaron Dominguez, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, G. B. Mohanty, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Dylan Gilbert, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Frank Glege, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Min-Hye Kim, Juliette Alimena, Shirin Chenarani, Paul Asmuss, Raffaella Radogna, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Edward Scott, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Á. Navarro Tobar, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, C. Scharf, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, James Bowen, Arun Kumar, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, G. B. Yu, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, Isabel Pedraza, Alessandro Caratelli, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Simona Cometti, Daniele Spiga, Anterpreet Kaur, Fabrizio Fabbri, Claudia Cecchi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Andrea Perrotta, Yutaro Iiyama, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, K. F. Chen, Siarhei Shulha, Lei Feng, J. Alexander, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Fuqiang Wang, A. Di Mattia, Leszek Grzanka, Claudio Campagnari, Paolo Gunnellini, Felicitas Pauss, Davide Cieri, Teppo Mäenpää, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Georgios Krintiras, Y. Ban, Justin Pilot, Vincenzo Innocente, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Gabriella Pasztor, Emilien Chapon, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, M. I. Nagy, Christian Veelken, K. Wong, G. M. Bilei, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, David Jonathan Hofman, Alexander Toropin, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Yen-Jie Lee, M. Rahmani, Jan Eysermans, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Alexander Fröhlich, Erik Gottschalk, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Christian Autermann, Andrea Delgado, Efstathios Paganis, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, Duncan Leggat, M. De Mattia, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, G. Quast, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, E. Ayala, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, Joao Varela, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, I. O. Atakisi, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, K. W. Bell, Gordon H. Hanson, Attilio Santocchia, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Hao Qiu, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Angira Rastogi, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Alexei Safonov, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Wolfgang Funk, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Dhanush Anil Hangal, M. P. Rauch, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Daniel Rosenzweig, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, James Hirschauer, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Austin Baty, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, Jean Fay, Tielige Mengke, Claudia Pistone, Wolfgang Adam, V. Papadimitriou, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Joel Goldstein, Mikhail Kirsanov, Janos Erö, Abideh Jafari, Luciano Ristori, Nathan Mirman, Julia Velkovska, Giovanni Petrucciani, Jasper Lauwers, Christopher Brainerd, Joanne Cole, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, R. Cousins, Wajid Ali Khan, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Garrett Funk, S. Sánchezâ Navas, Inna Kucher, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, G. Zevi Della Porta, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, B. Fabbro, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Kenneth Long, J. M. Grados Luyando, F. Vazzoler, Luigi Fiore, Andrea Carlo Marini, Matthieu Marionneau, Patrick Connor, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Giovanna Selvaggi, Paolo Giacomelli, Kirika Uchida, Shin-Shan Yu, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Marcos Cerrada, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, R. D. Field, Jack King, R. Vidal, Mykola Savitskyi, Paraskevas Gianneios, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Daniel Abercrombie, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Jacobo Konigsberg, Valeria Botta, David J. Smith, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Andrei Gritsan, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Oliver Pooth, Matej Roguljic, Ping Tan, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, M. De Palma, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, Gabor Istvan Veres, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sarah Catherine Eno, Sanjay Padhi, Marko Dragicevic, B. Chazin Quero, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, Tamas Novak, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Peter Robmann, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, Vladislav Borchsh, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Georg Steinbrück, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Tiziano Camporesi, Barbara Clerbaux, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Brandon Allen, Dustin Burns, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Vincenzo Monaco, S. K. Pflitsch, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Niels Dupont, German Martinez, Prasant Kumar Rout, Alexander Pauls, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Viesturs Veckalns, Urs Langenegger, Borislav Pavlov, Hannu Siikonen, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Adrian Byszuk, Sören Erdweg, Luisa Benussi, Emyr Clement, Richard B. Lipton, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, W. E. Johns, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Raman Khurana, Pritam Kalbhor, Crisostomo Sciacca, R. Walsh, Ozgun Kara, Huilin Qu, Martina Malberti, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Kristian Harder, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Jonas Rembser, S. Zhang, James Letts, Alexandros Attikis, David Fehling, Christoph Garbers, Bradley Cox, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Jim Hanlon, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Vladimir Palichik, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Vieri Candelise, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Daniel Gastler, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Claude Charlot, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Michele Gallinaro, Olga Lukina, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Alain Givernaud, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Seth Moortgat, Li Yuan, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Terhi Jarvinen, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Alessandro Cardini, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Daniel John Karmgard, Boris Grynyov, P. Sphicas, Francesco Fiori, Marco Rovere, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Izaak Neutelings, Pedrame Bargassa, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Michael Mulhearn, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, W. J. Metzger, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Carlos Lourenco, Anatoli Zarubin, Alexander Nehrkorn, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Najaf Amin, M. Vanâ de Klundert, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Kevin Sung, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Maria Savina, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Adel Terkulov, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, F. Hartmann, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Emrah Tiras, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, J. S. Lange, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Clemens Wöhrmann, Lieselotte Moreels, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, D. M. Strom, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Thomas James, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Sevgi Tekten, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Fabio Cossutti, Jovan Milosevic, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Aniello Spiezia, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Christopher West, Zhoudunming Tu, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Bjoern Penning, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, John Hakala, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Ricardo Eusebi, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Y. Mohammed, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, Andreas Nowack, Koushik Mandal, Michael Reichmann, Anton Babaev, Dennis Noll, Alberto Benvenuti, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, V. Smirnov, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, Sourav Dey, P. Priyanka, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sean Kalafut, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, S. Shmatov, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Marcello Abbrescia, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, Danila Tlisov, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Andres Tiko, A. M. Rossi, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Toni Sculac, Cameron Bravo, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, M. Ramirez-Garcia, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Jian Sun, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Joachim Baechler, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Gilvan Alves, Berkan Kaynak, Hyunyong Kim, Dmitry Philippov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Efe Yazgan, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Kirill Skovpen, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Giles Strong, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Magda Diamantopoulou, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Marc Weinberg, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, Tae Jeong Kim, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Siddhesh Sawant, F. Gasparini, Nazar Bartosik, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, M. R. Adams, Giuseppe Codispoti, M. Guchait, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, S. Afanasiev, Zoltan Gecse, A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Kyungwook Nam, Andrew Carnes, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Claudio Caputo, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Yangyang Cheng, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, John J. Leonard, Matteo Cremonesi, Andrea Bocci, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Stephen Butalla, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Shao Min Tan, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Y. C. Yang, J. G. Li, Roberto Rossin, Siew Yan Hoh, Alexander Ershov, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Navid Rad
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 80
Central exclusive and semiexclusive production of "Equation missing" pairs is measured with the CMS detector in proton-proton collisions at the LHC at center-of-mass energies of 5.02 and 13TeV. The theoretical description of these nonperturbative pro
Autor:
Gregor Mittag, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Alexander Dermenev, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Andrei Starodumov, Dong Ho Moon, Viktor Khristenko, Florian Kassel, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Irina Vardanyan, Michael Brodski, Manfred Paulini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Adam Elwood, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, S. Schnetzer, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, Achim Geiser, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Matthias Wolf, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Sara Fiorendi, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Andreas Werner Jung, Allison Reinsvold, Gabriella Pugliese, Vasken Hagopian, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Nikolai Golubev, Marcello Abbrescia, Ali Celik, Danila Tlisov, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Vladimir Cherepanov, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Tapio Lampén, Chandiprasad Kar, Zeynep Demiragli, Hasan Ogul, Aram Apyan, Sergey Vavilov, Yalcin Guler, I. Van Parijs, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Kevin Lannon, Francesco Pandolfi, G. Della Ricca, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Fabrizio Fabbri, Claudia Cecchi, Alexander Lanev, Martin Flechl, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Alexandre Zabi, Roger Wolf, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alexander Toropin, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, B. Grynyov, Jeremy Andrea, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Joseph Heideman, Dario Menasce, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Th. Müller, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Basile Vermassen, Paul Sheldon, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Virgil E Barnes, P. J. Fernández Manteca, C. Mills, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Winston Ko, Laurent Favart, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Giuseppe Latino, Y. t. Duh, Angela Mehta, Cristian Pena, Hwi Dong Yoo, Igor Miagkov, Marino Missiroli, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Viatcheslav Stolin, Matthew Kilpatrick, Süleyman Durgut, Valentina Sola, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, John Paul Chou, Frank Würthwein, Andrea Gozzelino, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Robert Bainbridge, Renato Potenza, Ulrich Goerlach, Brian Paul Padley, Tengizi Toriashvili, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Alessio Ghezzi, Johannes Haller, Christian Schomakers, Joze Zobec, Steve Nahn, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Ia Iashvili, Monoranjan Guchait, Fabio Colombo, Nairit Sur, J. Piedra Gomez, Vladimir Karjavin, Philip H Butler, Toni Sculac, Giorgio Apollinari, Kerstin Borras, Ricardo Eusebi, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Adolf Bornheim, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Vadim Oreshkin, Gregory Iles, D. Stolp, C. F. González Hernández, Markus Stoye, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Mia Tosi, S. Fonseca De Souza, Giuseppe Barbagli, Simone Pigazzini, S. Slabospitskii, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Vladimir Chekhovsky, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Prashant Shukla, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Philipp Pigard, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Maren Tabea Meinhard, A. Di Mattia, Rakesh Kumar, Alexis Fagot, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, James Bowen, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, J. S. H. Lee, Nikola Godinovic, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Teruki Kamon, C. E. Flores, Thong Nguyen, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Howard Wells Wulsin, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Alexander Nikitenko, David Yu, Daniele Spiga, Maxim Pieters, E. Ayala, Jasper Lauwers, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Paraskevas Gianneios, Maria Elena Pol, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Roberto Sacchi, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Andrew Godshalk, Anton Godizov, Rui Xiao, Vincenzo Daponte, Prasant Kumar Rout, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, C. Ciocca, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, William John Womersley, A. Di Francesco, Gobinda Majumder, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Aron Soha, James Alexander, Volker Blobel, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Lukasz Kreczko, Elizabeth Starling, Alessio Magitteri, Inna Kucher, David Jonathan Hofman, Aysen Tatarinov, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, A. Anderson, Alice Florent, Marc Stöver, Byung-Sik Hong, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, E. Eskut, James Keaveney, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Neeti Parashar, Ulrich Heintz, Carlo Civinini, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Vyacheslav Valuev, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Egidio Longo, Arun Kumar, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Andrzej Pyskir, Dipanwita Dutta, Constantin Heidegger, Alexei Safonov, W. T. Hung, Igor Katkov, René Caspart, Klaus Rabbertz, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Sebastiano Albergo, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Peter Robmann, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Stanislav Lisniak, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Joachim Mnich, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Stefano Casasso, Michael Hildreth, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Ping Tan, M. S. Meyer, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Don Lincoln, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Tuure Tuuva, Richard Breedon, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana, Erik Butz, Hannes Mildner, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Sunil Bansal, Janos Erö, Juska Pekkanen, Julia Velkovska, M. Franco Sevilla, Georg Steinbrück, Matthew Joyce, Alexander Titterton, Salvatore Rappoccio, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Riccardo Bellan, Loukas Gouskos, Robert Hirosky, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Seema Sharma, Li Yuan, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Hyunyong Kim, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Sudha Ahuja, Shawn Zaleski, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Suresh C Tonwar, Nicholas Smith, J. Vaitkus, Andrew Wisecarver, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Patricia McBride, Mithat Kaya, Suyong Choi, Souvik Das, Etiennette Auffray, Márton Bartók, André Holzner, Maurizio Biasini, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Y. Mohammed, Sonaina Undleeb, Gyorgy Bencze, Nikitas Loukas, Barbara Clerbaux, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Andrew Ackert, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, A. C. Le Bihan, T. W. Wang, Anton Babaev, Stephane Perries, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Matti J Kortelainen, Alberto Benvenuti, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Anindya Roy, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Marta Ruspa, Cristina Tuve, Stepan Obraztsov, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Anshul Kapoor, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, G. Gomez Ceballos, David Colling, Nikos Varelas, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Krzysztof Doroba, Marius Teroerde, Georgia Karapostoli, Muhammad Waqas, Devdatta Majumder, Sergei Baidali, Dooyeon Gyun, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, Xavier Janssen, Santeri Laurila, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Izaak Neutelings, Emmanuel Olaiya, Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Predrag Milenovic, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, A. Di Crescenzo, Hannes Jung, Mohsen Khakzad, Suneel Dutt, Alexander Zhokin, Rainer Mankel, Helen F Heath, Renato Campanini, Carlo Rovelli, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Dominique Gigi, Silvio Donato, Miroslav Finger, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Roberto Dell'Orso, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Lalit Mohan Pant, Martijn Mulders, S. Kaur, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Caleb Fangmeier, D. R. Mendis, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, James Strait, Samila Muthumuni, Shabnam Jabeen, Sourav Dey, P. Priyanka, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Alice Magnani, Tilman Rohe, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Peter R Hobson, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Aaron Dominguez, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Natale Demaria, Abdollah Mohammadi, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, T. Aushev, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Z. Xu, Benoit Courbon, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Borislav Pavlov, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Csaba Hajdu, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Emyr Clement, Kevin Nash, Valentina Dutta, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Louise Skinnari, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Hannu Siikonen, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, Jose Flix, Frank Jensen, Gian Piero Siroli, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Karl Gill, David D'Enterria, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Nikkie Deelen, C. Madrid, Gui Nyun Kim, E. M. Da Costa, Felicitas Pauss, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Helio Nogima, Stefano Marcellini, Gianni Zumerle, Huilin Qu, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, K. Wong, Ayse Polatoz, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Michael Dittmar, Giacomo Fedi, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Martina Malberti, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Serhat Atay, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, Laura Borrello, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Yacine Haddad, Austin Baty, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Alexander Dierlamm, Didier Contardo, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Luigi Benussi, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Hao Qiu, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Anton Stepennov, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Prakash Thapa, Claudia Pistone, Kai-yu Cheng, Paolo Giacomelli, Paul Lujan, M. Vander Donckt, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Jochen Schieck, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Marco Verzocchi, Bernard Ille, Dinko Ferencek, Michele Arneodo, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, W. De Boer, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, E. Torassa, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Elisa Manoni, Sourav Chatterjee, Yagya Raj Joshi, Shin-Shan Yu, M. Alhusseini, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Wolfgang Adam, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Susan Gascon, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Alexis Pompili, James Letts, L. Viliani, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Troy Mulholland, James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, Sergey Rusakov, Daniele Fasanella, Andrey Gribushin, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Yen-Jie Lee, Malgorzata Kazana, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, Georgios Tsipolitis, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Nikolaos Manthos, Michael Krohn, Adel Terkulov, H. Keller, A. Escalante Del Valle, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Federico Preiato, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, G. Paspalaki, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Gunther Roland, Patrick Janot, Ashley Parker, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Richard G Kellogg, Krishna Thapa, Rachael Bucci, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Ayman Mahrous, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Ryan Mueller, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Sanjay Padhi, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, B. Chazin Quero, Nikolay Tyurin, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, R. Wilkinson, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Charalambos Nicolaou, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Marc Weinberg, Marco Zanetti, Sean Kalafut, U. Bhawandeep, Niki Saoulidou, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Sercan Sen, Jay Dittmann, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Ivica Puljak, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Petar Adzic, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Tae Jeong Kim, I. Kashunin, Bolek Wyslouch, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Maria Spiropulu, Panagiotis Kokkas, Thorsten Chwalek, N. De Filippis, Illia Khvastunov, Alexey Baskakov, Gregor Kasieczka, Ugur Kiminsu, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Matthew Carver, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Marco Meschini, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Christian Dorfer, D. M. Strom, Matthew Herndon, Lesya Shchutska, Kunal Kothekar, Martti Raidal, Tomasz Frueboes, Pamela Klabbers, Silvia Taroni, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Harvey B Newman, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Matthias Endres, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Andrei Gritsan, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Fabrizio Gasparini, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Andrea Massironi, Christof Roland, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Y. H. Chang, Zhenyu Chen, Geoffrey Smith, Muhammad Shoaib, Michael Albrow, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, Olivier Bondu, Christophe Delaere, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Fabio Cossutti, Amina Zghiche, Jose Monroy, Evgueni Vlasov, Akram Khan, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Emily MacDonald, Andrew Gilbert, Enrico Robutti, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, C. Martinez Rivero, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ridhi Chawla, S. K. Pflitsch, Igor Smirnov, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Meenakshi Narain, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Lukas Bäni, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Jovan Milosevic, Vitaliano Ciulli, Burin Asavapibhop, P. De Castro Manzano, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Darien Wood, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Camelia Mironov, Simon Regnard, M. C. Duran-Osuna, Piotr Traczyk, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Cristina Biino, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Brian Francis, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Muhammad Gul, Engin Eren, M. A. B. Ali, Jeremy Mans, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, P. Van Mulders, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Niels Dupont, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Zhengcheng Tao, Roberto Tenchini, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Jeffrey Berryhill, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Michele Gallinaro, Olga Lukina, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, Seth Cooper, S. Williamson, Markus Seidel, Matthew Nguyen, Nazar Bartosik, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Semra Turkcapar, Maral Alyari, Linda Finco, Vineet Kumar, Victor Kim, Benedikt Vormwald, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Gul Gokbulut, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, F. Mohamad Idris, Malte Backhaus, Daniel Bloch, Nicholas Wardle, Arka Santra, Tao Huang, Isa Dumanoglu, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Vivek Sharma, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Benjamin Michlin, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Alexey Golunov, Christopher West, Tulika Bose, Junquan Tao, Wuming Luo, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Batool Safarzadeh, Darin Acosta, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, H. El Mamouni, Zhoudunming Tu, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, David Vannerom, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, Luca Scodellaro, Marc Schröder, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, F. Simonetto, Asif Saddique, Alexander Grohsjean, Nicholas Eminizer, Meng Xiao, Jacobo Konigsberg, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Anna Zanetti, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Phillip Russell Dudero, B. McMaster, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Young-Il Choi, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, M. A. Bhat, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Brian L Winer, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Chad Freer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Joel Goldstein, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Luciano Ristori, T. V. Dimova, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Stefan Piperov, Lev Uvarov, G. Grenier, Nathan Kellams, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, Pedro G Mercadante, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Tiehui Liu, Salvatore Buontempo, Silvano Tosi, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Daniele Ruini, Suman Bala Beri, Michail Bachtis, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Savvas Kyriacou, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Erich Schmitz, Christopher Palmer, Denis Rathjens, J. Taylor, Jose M Hernandez, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Christopher George Tully, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Balazs Ujvari, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, A. Rossi, Alexander Belyaev, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Aobo Zhang, Claudio Campagnari, V. Trofimov, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, J. R. González Fernández, Andrea Rizzi, Samuel Boren, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Elvire Bouvier, J. S. Lange, Giuseppe Iaselli, Teppo Mäenpää, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Stephanie Brandt, S. W. Lee, Vladyslav Danilov, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, Emilien Chapon, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Kyungwook Nam, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Duncan Carlsmith, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Clemens Wöhrmann, I. O. Atakisi, Yuri Musienko, Aaron Levine, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Vivian O'Dell, F. De Guio, O. Kukral, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Giorgia Miniello, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, Peter Wittich, Matevz Tadel, Abhisek Datta, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Bobak Hashemi, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Sergio P Ratti, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Stefaan Tavernier, Tom Cornelis, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Fatma Boran, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Josef Hrubec, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Elena Voevodina, E. A. De Wolf, Qiang Li, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Daniele Bonacorsi, Andreas Künsken, Tanmay Mudholkar, Michal Bluj, A. Baginyan, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, M. Bharti, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Lieselotte Moreels, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Nabin Poudyal, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Filip Moortgat, Tongguang Cheng, Konstantinos Kousouris, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Andrey Popov, Fuqiang Wang, Lawrence Sulak, Justin Pilot, Arne Reimers, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, Joshua Bendavid, Nicolas Tonon, Pierluigi Paolucci, Nicanor Colino, Salim Cerci, Robert Stone, Andrey Marinov, Markus Spanring, Francesca Cenna, R. Taus, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Ryan Heller, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Roberto Salerno, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Vladimir Korotkikh, Wit Busza, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Scarlet Norberg, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Caleb Smith, Vladimir Popov, Florian Michael Pitters, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Olga Kodolova, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Lindsey Gray, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Victor Murzin, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Matteo Cremonesi, Shahram Rahatlou, R. Bi, German Martinez, T. Susa, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, R. Di Maria, Alberto Belloni, M. Centis Vignali, Emine Gurpinar, John Bradmiller-Feld, Rino Castaldi, John Hakala, Francesco Fienga, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Guido Tonelli, Dylan Hsu, Alexander Bylinkin, Vladimir Andreev, Vincenzo Innocente, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, T. Lenzi, Roy Montalvo, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Miaoyuan Liu, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Thomas Strebler, Marc Osherson, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Aruna Nayak, Piergiulio Lenzi, Michael Plagge, Yang Yang, Sezen Sekmen, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Charles Ferraioli, Z. Liu, Pooja Saxena, Hui Li, Gervasio Gomez, Jan Eysermans, Petr Moisenz, Nitish Dhingra, J. Suarez Gonzalez, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, You-ying Li, Erik Gottschalk, A. Delgado Peris, Giuliana Galati, Daniel Winterbottom, Andrea Delgado, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Nathan Mirman, Robert Harr, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Joscha Knolle, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Samuel Bein, Vipin Bhatnagar, R. Sharma, Raffaella Radogna, Daniel Spitzbart, Wolfgang Funk, James Hirschauer, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Sergio Cittolin, Alessandra Fanfani, Rishika Bhardwaj, János Karancsi, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Ulascan Sarica, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, Peisen Ma, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Sandra S. Padula, Mykyta Haranko, Andrew Askew, Gurpreet Singh, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, Ece Aşılar, Alexandros Attikis, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Bradley Cox, Nataliia Kovalchuk, F. Costanza, Dhanush Anil Hangal, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, William J Spalding, Gianluca Cerminara, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Austin Ball, J. G. Li, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Ershov, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, Lorenzo Russo, James S. Wright, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Bajrang Sutar, R. Walsh, Christopher Mcginn, Lei Feng, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Davide Cieri, M. I. Asghar, Daniel Robert Marlow, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, David Stickland, Salvatore My, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, Maximilian Heindl, Claus Kleinwort, James Dolen, Dominick Olivito, David Stuart, Yves Sirois, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Mehmet Oglakci, Li Li, Freya Blekman, Plamen Iaydjiev, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, William T. Ford, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Christian Autermann, Alexander Savin, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Giuseppe Zito, Ilse Krätschmer, Markus Radziej, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Baokai Wang, Dylan Gilbert, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, A. Lopez Virto, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Christopher Brainerd, Serdal Damarseckin, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Luca Brianza, Lorenzo Bianchini, Giovanni Petrucciani, Ettore Focardi, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Nicholas Mucia, Richard Vidal, L. Alunni Solestizi, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, Mehmet Zeyrek, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Mykola Savitskyi, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Francois Lagarde, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Valeria Botta, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Sa. Jain, Ta-Yung Ling, Matthias Kasemann, Alessandro Montanari, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Luc Pape, Duccio Abbaneo, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, M. P. Rauch, Philip Hebda, Herbert Rohringer, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, V. V. Mitsyn, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Christopher Brew, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Georgios Krintiras, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Paola Salvini, Gabriele Benelli, Daniel Pitzl, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Patrizia Barria, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Subir Sarkar, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Marcos Fernandez, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Othmane Bouhali, Florian Beaudette, Xinmei Niu, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Vitaly Smirnov, Somnath Choudhury, Dragos Velicanu, M. De Palma, Nazar Stefaniuk, Qamar Hassan, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Nuno Leonardo, Marcella Diemoz, J. M. Grados Luyando, F. Vazzoler, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Epshteyn, Andrea Gelmi, Otman Charaf, Simon Knutzen, Javier Duarte, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Thomas Kress, Jacopo Pazzini, Bora Akgun, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Deniz Poyraz, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Kelly Beernaert, Jared Turkewitz, Carlos Erice, Igor Volobouev, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, H. Zhang, David Mason, Carsten Hensel, Kyle Tos, M. M. Defranchis, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, A. A. Bin Anuar, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Paul Dauncey, C. C. Wang, M. A. Segura Delgado, Damir Lelas, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Dajeong Jeon, Tapomoy Guha Sarkar, Alexey Vorobyev, T. du Pree, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, David Petyt, Stefano Argiro, W. Van Doninck, Hans Rykaczewski, Chiara Mariotti, Marcus Hohlmann, Hunyadi, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marco Monteno, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Carlos Florez, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, James G Branson, Nicolas Postiau, Jesus Marco, Sebastian Baur, David Krofcheck, Jonathan Hollar, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Willis Lin, Alexey Volkov, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Tanvi Wamorkar, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Anirban Saha, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Stefan Grünendahl, Andrew Evans, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Amedeo Staiano, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Robert Schöfbeck, Philip Harris, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Maria Isabel Josa, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, H. Van Haevermaet, Sam Harper, Shuichi Kunori, Anton Taurok, G. B. Yu, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Marco Rovere, Paolo Azzurri, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Michael Mulhearn, Laurent Mirabito, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, David Lomidze, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, David J. Smith, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Brandon Allen, Dustin Burns, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Adrian Byszuk, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Vladimir Palichik, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Shi Zhaozhong, S. Lacaprara, Atanu Modak, Bastian Kargoll, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, G. Cucciati, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Lev Khein, Norbert Neumeister, K. H. Lo, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Dominik Nowatschin, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, J. M. Vizan Garcia, E. Palencia Cortezon, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Konrad Deiters, Christine Mclean, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Dmitry Shtol, M. I. Nagy, Johannes Schulz, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Garrett Funk, Johannes Hauk, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, Cameron Bravo, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, James Zabel, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Giuseppe Codispoti, A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Christopher Bruner, Kun Shi, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Claudio Caputo, Pasquale Musella, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Alberto Zucchetta, Shao Min Tan, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Jason Kamin, Ijaz Ahmed, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, M. Barrio Luna, Mateusz Zarucki, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Dan Quach, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, A. De Roeck, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Stefan Wayand, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Sw. Banerjee, Manjit Kaur, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, J. L. Dulemba, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Kevin Deroover, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Paolo Gunnellini, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Kenneth Long, Luigi Fiore, Patrick Connor, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Giovanna Selvaggi, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Daniel Abercrombie, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Alexandre Mertens, Gian Mario Bilei, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, G. Bauer, Till Arndt, Hugues Brun, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, J. F. Tsai, Pedro Silva, J. Mejia Guisao, Pierre Depasse, M. Van De Klundert, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Sourabh Dube, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Kurt Jung, Matthew Walker, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Monika Grothe, Grigory Safronov, Emanuele Usai, N. Zaganidis, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Gian Michele Innocenti, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, B. De La Cruz, Samuel Higginbotham, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Hualin Mei, Xuejun Wang, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill
Publikováno v:
Physical Review C. 100
The almost hermetic coverage of the CMS detector is used to measure the distribution of transverse energy, E-T, over 13.2 units of pseudorapidity, eta, for pPb collisions at a center-of-mass energy per nucleon pair of root s(NN) = 5.02 TeV. The huge
Autor:
Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, P. Bloch, Stefan Wayand, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Betty Calpas, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, Suchandra Dutta, S. Sarkar, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, F. Gonella, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, Robert Hirosky, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, J. Seixas, Don Lincoln, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Sw. Banerjee, Manjit Kaur, T. A. Verlage, A. Kumar, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Andrzej Pyskir, Shawn Zaleski, Lukas Vanelderen, Stephen Sanders, Dominick Olivito, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, James Faulkner, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Francesco Fiori, Maurizio Biasini, Philippe Busson, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Fabrizio Palla, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, C. S. Moon, Mihee Jo, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, L. Alunni Solestizi, Brian L Winer, Elias Pree, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Gilvan Alves, Markus Stoye, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Klaas Padeken, Kai Yi, Dominik Haitz, Renato Campanini, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, Peter Robmann, David J. Smith, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, Yen-Jie Lee, Martina Machet, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Nikolay Voytishin, Umberto Dosselli, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Nikitas Loukas, Carlos Lourenco, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Alexander Nehrkorn, Matthew Nguyen, Francesca Cavallari, B. Roland, Stefano Belforte, Matthias Kasemann, Paola Salvini, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Marcos Fernandez, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Florian Beaudette, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Najaf Amin, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Claudio Grandi, S. Fonseca De Souza, Giuseppe Barbagli, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Mauro Donegà, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Y. Chen, Simone Pigazzini, J. Garay Garcia, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, James Keaveney, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Thomas Peiffer, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, Marko Dragicevic, J. S. H. Lee, Vladimir Epshteyn, Josef Hrubec, E. A. De Wolf, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Salim Cerci, Markus Spanring, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, D. Sunar Cerci, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Asif Saddique, Daniel R Claes, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Bora Akgun, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, H. Van Haevermaet, M. Bluj, Sam Harper, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Shuichi Kunori, Alexander Dierlamm, Cameron Bravo, Kevin Sung, Michael Northup, Teresa Lenz, Laurent Mirabito, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, M. Melo De Almeida, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, Kirika Uchida, Tiziano Camporesi, Seema Sharma, Constantin Heidegger, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Carlo Civinini, Massimo Casarsa, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Navid Rad, Yuta Takahashi, G. P. Siroli, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, F. De Guio, Pierluigi Paolucci, I. Suárez Andrés, Shalhout Shalhout, Y. Choi, Michal Szleper, Gianni Zumerle, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Brandon Allen, Florent Lacroix, Lukas Bäni, Semiray Girgis, Yagya Raj Joshi, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Matti J Kortelainen, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Xin Sun, Sumit Keshri, Jared Turkewitz, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, M. Barrio Luna, Mark Foerster, Sunil Bansal, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, Dustin Burns, Stefano Lacaprara, Andrew Ackert, Igor Volobouev, Anton Stepennov, Andrey Gribushin, Ashley Parker, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, D. H. Miller, Koushik Mandal, Nicholas Smith, Mateusz Zarucki, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Natale Demaria, Aruna Nayak, Michael Plagge, G. P. Van Onsem, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Candan Dozen, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, J. Vaitkus, Simone Gennai, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Demetrios Loukas, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Helen F Heath, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Matthias Schröder, Susan Gascon, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Urs Langenegger, Michael Buttignol, Sean Kalafut, Jian Sun, Jeremy Mans, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Alexis Pompili, Nicola Pozzobon, Bajrang Sutar, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Mohammed Mahmoud, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Artur Kalinowski, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Brian Francis, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, C. Mesropian, Rylan Conway, Hallie Trauger, R. Placakyte, James Strait, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Ivica Puljak, Adrian Byszuk, Louie Corpe, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Russell Richard Betts, Sheng Wang, Frank Jensen, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Olena Karacheban, A. Khan, Plamen Iaydjiev, Y. Kim, Gouranga Kole, Martina Malberti, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, D. E. Pellett, Nikolaos Manthos, A. Vorobyev, Konstantinos Theofilatos, A. Morelos Pineda, Shalini Thakur, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Kadri Ozdemir, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, James John Brooke, Stefka Stoykova, Federico Preiato, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Kyungwook Nam, Johannes Brandstetter, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Bobak Hashemi, Stefan Gundacker, A. Starodumov, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, Nicolo Cartiglia, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Martina Ressegotti, Dooyeon Gyun, Gunther Roland, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, Igor Bayshev, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, Brian Dorney, Pavel Bunin, Alberto Benvenuti, Daniel Pitzl, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, Lindsey Gray, Kevin Nash, Valentina Dutta, Alberto Belloni, Yue Shi Lai, Bugra Bilin, Sunil Dogra, Illia Khvastunov, Meng Xiao, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Emanuela Barberis, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Michele Selvaggi, Nicolo Magini, Tom Cornelis, Michael Dittmar, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, Marco Pieri, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Jacobo Konigsberg, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Sami Lehti, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Michael Seidel, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Nicolas Tonon, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Evgueni Vlasov, Jochen Schieck, Clemens Lange, Adish Vartak, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, M. Vazquez Acosta, Valentina Mariani, Attilio Santocchia, Jeson Jacob, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Maria Hempel, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Nathan Mirman, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Nicholas Eminizer, Dinko Ferencek, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, Stephane Perries, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, A. Bodek, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Oleksii Toldaiev, Paul Lecoq, Jay Dittmann, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Alex Garabedian, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Ashfaq Ahmad, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Mark Pesaresi, Giovanni Franzoni, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, John J. Leonard, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Ivan Shvetsov, T. Aushev, Petar Adzic, Ahmad Borzou, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, M. C. Duran-Osuna, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, Hartmut Stadie, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Alice Magnani, Michail Bachtis, Vivian O'Dell, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Fatma Boran, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Todd Adams, Wit Busza, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Sébastien Wertz, Natascha Krammer, Analu Custódio, S. Shmatov, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Robert Stone, Devdatta Majumder, Ie. Korol, Rong-Shyang Lu, Othmane Bouhali, James Zabel, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Salvatore Rappoccio, Andreas Künsken, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Vladimir Palichik, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Carlos Erice, H. Zhang, Matteo Cremonesi, David Mason, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, C. Martinez Rivero, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, L. Kreczko, E. M. Da Costa, Th. Müller, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Vineet Kumar, Samuel Bein, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Daniel Spitzbart, Gregor Mittag, M. Y. Choi, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Krishna Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, D. P. Stickland, Jennifer Chu, Zhenyu Chen, Loukas Gouskos, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, Giuseppe Bagliesi, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Geoffrey Smith, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Vyacheslav Valuev, Salvatore Nuzzo, Dominique Gigi, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Ren-Yuan Zhu, F. Gasparini, Luca Martini, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, Viktor Khristenko, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Maksim Azarkin, Gaël Perrin, Victor Murzin, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, Simon Regnard, Marco Verzocchi, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Luca Lista, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, M. Miñano Moya, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Tulika Bose, Y. Musienko, Samuel Boren, Hans J. Vogel, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Jason Gran, Duccio Abbaneo, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Gabriele Benelli, Umesh Joshi, Simon Spannagel, Kevin Lannon, Raman Khurana, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, Roberto Rossin, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, W. Bertl, Patrizia Barria, L. R. Sulak, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, C. C. Wang, Alexandros Attikis, A. De Wit, Alessandro Rossi, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Frans Meijers, Florian Zenoni, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, G. Della Ricca, Alexander Ershov, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Robert Fischer, Lorenzo Bianchini, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Erik Butz, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Hannes Mildner, Nikolai Golubev, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Serhat Atay, Leonid Levchuk, Victor Krychkine, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Luca Scodellaro, Adel Terkulov, R. F. Harr, Ivan Glushkov, Giuseppe Codispoti, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Douglas Berry, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, M. Guchait, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Wuming Luo, Konrad Deiters, Fabrizio Fabbri, Claudia Cecchi, Bradley Cox, Javier Cuevas, Claus Kleinwort, Anna Cimmino, G. B. Mohanty, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Somnath Choudhury, Nazar Stefaniuk, Caglar Zorbilmez, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Emrah Tiras, Francisco Yumiceva, Márton Bartók, Filip Thyssen, Ritva Kinnunen, Andreas Hinzmann, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Petar Maksimovic, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Sven Dildick, Douglas Rank, Jesus Marco, Sebastian Baur, Nhan Viet Tran, Edward Scott, Christof Roland, David Colling, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Siarhei Shulha, Marcello Abbrescia, E. Di Marco, Andreas Werner Jung, Patrick Janot, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, Xavier Janssen, S. Orfanelli, B. Grynyov, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, A. Di Mattia, Angela Mehta, Paolo Gunnellini, P. Van Mecheleny, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Christos Roskas, Danila Tlisov, Maria Cepeda, Pavel Sorokin, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Muhammad Gul, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Sergey Vavilov, M. Voutilainen, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Michele Gallinaro, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, David Krofcheck, Olga Lukina, J. P. Fernández Ramos, P. H. Butler, Toyoko Orimoto, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Shane Breeze, Bolek Wyslouch, Qian Wang, Boris Mangano, Alexey Baskakov, F. Costanza, Maria Spiropulu, Aytul Adiguzel, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Markus Radziej, Jorgen D'Hondt, Darin Acosta, Christine Mclean, S. Afanasiev, Konstantin Androsov, W. De Boer, A. Álvarez Fernández, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Tai Sakuma, Marc Weinberg, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Alexander Lanev, Anirban Saha, Jozsef Molnar, Daniele Bonacorsi, Andrew Evans, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Valerio Re, D. M. Strom, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Thorsten Chwalek, Dmitry Shtol, Y. Ban, Kisung Lee, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Davide Piccolo, Matthew Carver, Giorgio Apollinari, A. A. Bin Anuar, Batool Safarzadeh, Roberto Leonardi, Clemens Wöhrmann, Markus Merschmeyer, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Pete Markowitz, Anadi Canepa, I. K. Furic, Dario Menasce, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Tae Jeong Kim, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Joao Varela, Amina Zghiche, Bahareh Roozbahani, Raphael Friese, Leander Litov, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Andrew Gilbert, M. Aldaya Martin, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Matthew Herndon, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Thomas James, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Sevgi Tekten, Fabio Cossutti, Philip Hebda, Ian Macneill, Francesco Pandolfi, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, M. Shi, Nicolas Filipovic, Kunal Kothekar, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Jovan Milosevic, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Andres Tiko, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Laurent Favart, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Damir Lelas, Gregory Rakness, Nazar Bartosik, Seth Cooper, S. Williamson, Olga Driga, J. De Clercq, Melike Akbiyik, Geng-Yuan Jeng, R. Bi, Kristof Pauwels, Cristian Pena, R. Di Maria, Claudia Pistone, Wolfgang Adam, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Semra Turkcapar, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Brian Calvert, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, N. Woods, Michael Squires, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Jesse Heilman, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stefaan Tavernier, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, Thomas Reis, Benjamin Mesic, Teruki Kamon, Diego Ciangottini, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Joanne Cole, Kevin Deroover, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Bruno Casal, A. Di Francesco, Vincent Lemaitre, Eija Tuominen, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Anterpreet Kaur, Linda Finco, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Claudio Caputo, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Keith Rose, Ridhi Chawla, Zhoudunming Tu, Meenakshi Narain, Isabel Ojalvo, Georgios Krintiras, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Y. t. Duh, Youn Roh, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Martin Lipinski, Barry Blumenfeld, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Frank Würthwein, T. du Pree, Zoltan Gecse, Ferdinando Giordano, Manas Maity, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Garrett Funk, Hasan Ogul, S. Salva, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Andrea Bocci, Yeonju Go, Nikolay Terentyev, Christophe Ochando, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Marc Dünser, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Mingshui Chen, Ulrich Goerlach, Nikita Beliy, M. H.L.S. Wang, Paul Baillon, Sourav Chatterjee, Artur Apresyan, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Federico Ambrogi, Matthias Endres, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Luigi Fiore, Christian Veelken, Lucia Perrini, Patrick Connor, Gobinda Majumder, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Giovanna Selvaggi, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Andreas Albert, Isabel Pedraza, Arun Kumar, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Paolo Azzurri, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Brian Paul Padley, Fabrizio Margaroli, Johannes Hauk, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Vitaly Smirnov, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Steve Nahn, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Emilien Chapon, Gul Gokbulut, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Carlos Avila, Toni Sculac, Sergei Bitioukov, Martin Erdmann, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, V. A. Giakoumopoulou, Davide Cieri, Giovanni Polese, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Stefano Argiro, Kevin Pedro, Pietro Faccioli, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Alexey Volkov, Hamit Mermerkaya, D. H. Kim, David Petyt, Yutaro Iiyama, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Mehmet Kaya, W. Van Doninck, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Malgorzata Kazana, Nairit Sur, J. Piedra Gomez, Axel König, Andrei Gritsan, Hans Rykaczewski, Martin Flechl, K. Hurtado Anampa, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Daniel Abercrombie, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, L. Caminada, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Virgil E Barnes, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, N. De Filippis, Oliver Gutsche, Jane Nachtman, Gabor Istvan Veres, Alexander Toropin, Nayana Majumdar, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Brian Pollack, C-E Wulz, Gregory Iles, D. Stolp, C. F. González Hernández, Morgan Lethuillier, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Svenja Schumann, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Shao Min Tan, Ricardo Eusebi, Alexandre Zabi, Vladimir Rekovic, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Igor Miagkov, Rami Kamalieddin, C. Neu, S. W. Lee, Hunyadi, Terence Libeiro, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Philipp Pigard, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Atanu Modak, Enrico Robutti, Bastian Kargoll, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Sébastien Viret, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Alessio Ghezzi, Jason Kamin, M. Centis Vignali, Emine Gurpinar, Yasar Onel, Ijaz Ahmed, Alexandre Mertens, J. Schwandt, Johannes Haller, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Kelly Beernaert, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Roberto Sacchi, German Martinez, T. Susa, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Marino Missiroli, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, J. D. Richman, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Thierry Maerschalk, Guido Tonelli, Jose Flix, Zeljko Antunovic, R. Loveless, Alessio Magitteri, Intae Yu, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Tejinder Virdee, Christian Schomakers, Andreas Pfeiffer, Nicolò Tosi, Kreso Kadija, Marco Monteno, Vadim Oreshkin, Wei Li, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Till Arndt, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, Marek Niedziela, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Amithabh Shrinivas, Christoph Schäfer, Stefano Bianco, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Christoph Paus, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Erika Garutti, Y. C. Yang, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Andrew Godshalk, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Vladimir Karjavin, Kerstin Borras, Hyunyong Kim, Hui Li, Alexander Grohsjean, Yueh-Feng Liu, Peter Thomassen, Fabio Ravera, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, Julia Thom, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, R. Walsh, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Phillip Russell Dudero, Caleb Smith, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Alexx Perloff, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Emmanuelle Perez, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Francois Lagarde, J. F. Tsai, Marco Cuffiani, Pierre Depasse, Finn Rebassoo, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Johannes Grossmann, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Salvatore My, Oliver Buchmuller, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Stilianos Kesisoglou, James Dolen, Byung-Sik Hong, Stefano Casasso, Dong-Chul Son, Nikola Godinovic, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Aron Soha, Neeti Parashar, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Lev Khein, Sören Erdweg, Simon Kurz, Junquan Tao, A. Romero, Sezen Sekmen, Luisa Benussi, Charles Ferraioli, Z. Liu, Pooja Saxena, Chris Lucas, Roman Ryutin, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Didier Contardo, Lorenzo Viliani, Michael Hildreth, Kurt Jung, Liliana Teodorescu, Klaus Rabbertz, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Tiziano Rovelli, Freya Blekman, B. Tali, Ilse Krätschmer, Gregor Kasieczka, René Caspart, Marco Meschini, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, S. Malvezzi, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Stephanie Baffioni, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Marco Rovere, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Norbert Neumeister, Ettore Focardi, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Jennifer A. Smith, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, K. H. Lo, Andrey Marinov, Tanmay Sarkar, Francesca Cenna, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Philip Baringer, Ilya Gorbunov, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, George Stephans, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Michael Mulhearn, Dominik Nowatschin, John Bradmiller-Feld, Rino Castaldi, Zachary Lesko, John Hakala, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Josef Strauss, Howard Wells Wulsin, F. Vazquez Valencia, Alexander Bylinkin, Maria Toms, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Kenneth Call, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Vladimir Gavrilov, Alexander Nikitenko, Y. B. Hsiung, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Stefan Grünendahl, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, James Russ, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Jasvinder A. Singh, Dipanwita Dutta, E. Palencia Cortezon, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Rosamaria Venditti, Hongbo Liao, Anastasia Karavdina, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Vuko Brigljevic, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Alexei Safonov, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Andrea Massironi, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Maximilian Heindl, Janos Erö, Takashi Matsushita, A. Lopez Virto, Deniz Poyraz, Kirti Ranjan, M. A. B. Ali, Milos Dordevic, Amedeo Staiano, J. Ellison, Julia Velkovska, Tobias Lapsien, Sa. Jain, Alessandro Montanari, Carsten Hensel, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Sudha Ahuja, Robert Schöfbeck, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Philip Harris, T. W. Wang, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Caleb Fangmeier, Igor Vorobiev, Luc Pape, Daniel Teyssier, John Yelton, T. Lenzi, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Noemi Beni, Bożena Boimska, Manuel Meyer, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, K. S. Lee, Markus Friedl, Kerem Cankocak, A. C. Le Bihan, Julie Managan Hogan, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Laura Borrello, Paul Lujan, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Harrison Prosper, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Stephen Robert Wagner, Anthony Moeller, Sho Maruyama, Debarati Roy, P. De Castro Manzano, Franco Ligabue, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Aristotelis Kyriakis, R. M. Brown, Victor Perelygin, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Alessandra Fanfani, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Gurpreet Singh, Young Ho Shin, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, G. B. Yu, Andrea Perrotta, Christopher George Tully, Sourav Dey, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, M. Olmedo Negrete, Jasper Lauwers, Hannes Jung, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Wolfgang Funk, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, Wajid Ali Khan, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Inna Kucher, Aysen Tatarinov, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, James Hirschauer, Ulascan Sarica, Christopher Brainerd, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, Wolfgang Lohmann, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Ping Tan, Sarah Beranek, Tuure Tuuva, Mykola Savitskyi, Filip Moortgat, David Nash, Joshua Bendavid, Valeria Botta, R. Stringer, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Mark Grimes, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Kenneth Long, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Andrea Carlo Marini, Simon Knutzen, Alexander Tapper, Jacopo Pazzini, Martino Margoni, Nicanor Colino, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Andrii Gizhko, Manfred Paulini, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, Yacine Haddad, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Michele Gulmini, Elisa Manoni, Christopher Anelli, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, Pierluigi Bortignon, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Stefan Piperov, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, N. Zaganidis, Allison Reinsvold, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Vasken Hagopian, P. Das, G. M. Dallavalle, Zeynep Demiragli, Yalcin Guler, Gian Michele Innocenti, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Roger Wolf, Jeremy Andrea, Joseph Heideman, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, Ada Solano, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, Robert Bainbridge, B. De La Cruz, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, M. De Gruttola, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Maciej Górski, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, Pawandeep Jandir, A. Savoy-Navarro, Felix Bachmair, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Georgia Karapostoli, Manoj Jha, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Tomasz Frueboes, G. Grenier, Nathan Kellams, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Shahram Rahatlou, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Hualin Mei, Ayman Mahrous, Jingzhou Zhao, K. Goulianos, S. Chenarani, Pedro Silva, J. Mejia Guisao, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Sourabh Dube, Matthew Walker, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, S. M. Etesami, Alberto Santoro, F. Mohamad Idris, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Min-Hye Kim, Raffaella Radogna, Monika Grothe, Grigory Safronov, Nicholas Wardle, Emanuele Usai, Arka Santra, Tao Huang, Yang Wang, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Lei Feng, L. Malgeri, Isa Dumanoglu, Sam Daniel Mullin, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Eleni Ntomari, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, Christian Autermann, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, H. El Mamouni, Yasser Assran, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, Duong Nguyen, Valentin Knünz, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Geonmo Ryu, Richard Barbieri, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, John Stupak, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Vincenzo Innocente, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, J. M. Grados Luyando, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, A. Quintario Olmeda, R. D. Field, Dhanush Anil Hangal, R. Vidal, Maria Elena Pol, Jacopo Bernardini, Oliver Pooth, Tobias Pook, Luca Brianza, Jan Steggemann, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Giovanni Petrucciani, Florian Kassel, Michael Brodski, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Roberto Castello, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, André Holzner, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Shang Liu, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Joschka Lingemann, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Barbara Clerbaux, Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Marcello Maggi, Renato Potenza, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Suneel Dutt, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Armen Tumasyan, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Sergey Troshin, Manoj Sharan, Rakesh Kumar, David D'Enterria, Philip Symonds, Z. Wang, Alexis Fagot, C. E. Flores, Evangelos Paradas, Borislav Pavlov, Kevin Burkett, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Csaba Hajdu, Juliana P. Duarte, Emyr Clement, Helio Nogima, Benjamin Michlin, Anita Topkar, David Vannerom, Agnieszka Zagozdzinska, Elvire Bouvier, Mario Masciovecchio, Giuseppe Iaselli, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Ari Lee, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, James Letts, Troy Mulholland, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, Charles Harrington, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Daniele Fasanella, Roberto Salerno, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Niladribihari Sahoo, D. Green, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, V. P. Andreev, Daniel Winterbottom, Antony Adair, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Stefano Mersi, Ryan Mueller, Ana Ovcharova, Anna Julia Zsigmond, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Tom A. Williams, D. Y. Wang, Tri Nguyen, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Piet Verwilligen, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Z. Xu, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Felicitas Pauss, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Austin Baty, Aaron Levine, Paolo Giacomelli, Valerio Calvelli, Shin-Shan Yu, Jaakko Härkönen, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Nabarun Dev, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Panagiotis Kokkas, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Andrey Popov, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, Joonas Talvitie, Francesco Fienga, Roy Montalvo, R. Sharma, Alessandro Degano, Rishika Bhardwaj, János Karancsi, Christopher Mcginn, L. Moroni, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, G. Vesztergombi, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Alicia Calderon, Sachiko Toda, Sandra Oliveros, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Alfredo Gurrola, Christopher Brew, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Marcus Hohlmann, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Hannes Neugebauer, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Carlos Florez, Michael Albrow, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, M. Correa Martins Junior, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Esteban Curras, Christophe Delaere, Jose Monroy, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Vivek Sharma, Adrien Caudron, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, N. V. Krasnikov, Matthias Hamer, Lieselotte Moreels, Cyril X. George, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Shubham Pandey, Thomas Klijnsma, Stanislav Lisniak, Aidan Randle-Conde, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, W. E. Johns, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Kristian Harder, Bo Liu, Mia Tosi, L. Romero
Publikováno v:
Physical Review C. 97
Quantum-statistical (Bose-Einstein) two-particle correlations are measured in pp collisions at root s = 0.9, 2.76, and 7 TeV, as well as in pPb and peripheral PbPb collisions at nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass energies of 5.02 and 2.76 TeV, respective
Autor:
Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Gunther Roland, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Robert Hirosky, Shawn Zaleski, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Salim Cerci, Olaf Behnke, Illia Khvastunov, Dominick Olivito, Ie. Korol, Lea Caminada, Davide Cieri, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Michael Albrow, Paraskevas Gianneios, Maria Elena Pol, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Richard Vidal, L. Alunni Solestizi, Jim Hanlon, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Rishi Patel, Elias Pree, Samila Muthumuni, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, Martina Machet, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Simon Regnard, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Enrico Robutti, Matthias Kasemann, Paola Salvini, Anton Taurok, Stephanie Baffioni, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Stephan Linn, Kurtis F Johnson, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Yu S. S., Laszlo Gutay, Marco Rovere, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Alexander Richards, Marguerite Tonjes, James Faulkner, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Philipp Pigard, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Joern Schwandt, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Yen-Jie Lee, Pallabi Das, Georg Steinbrück, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Christophe Delaere, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Greg P Heath, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, M. Centis Vignali, Leonid Levchuk, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Marcos Fernandez, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Alessio Magitteri, Andrea Beschi, Emine Gurpinar, Rizki Syarif, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Barbara Clerbaux, Gregor Mittag, Johannes Grossmann, Byung-Sik Hong, Krishna Thapa, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Sabino Meola, Jose Monroy, J. S. H. Lee, William John Womersley, Peisen Ma, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Viktor Khristenko, Stefano Casasso, Michael Hildreth, Gaël Perrin, Marek Niedziela, Roberto Covarelli, Christoph Schäfer, Umesh Joshi, Maria Cepeda, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Yajun Mao, Suman Chatterjee, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Florian Beaudette, Alexander Morton, Tomas Lindén, Javier Cuevas, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Jorgen D'Hondt, Ugur Kiminsu, Marcello Abbrescia, Danila Tlisov, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Francesco Pandolfi, Alessandro Rossi, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Mikhail Kirsanov, Ferdinando Giordano, Marek Walczak, Th. Müller, Marcella Diemoz, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, Paul Sheldon, Rosamaria Venditti, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Anastasia Karavdina, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Cameron Bravo, Vivek Sharma, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Michael Mulhearn, Kirika Uchida, Mareike Meyer, Shawn Williamson, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Nadeesha Wickramage, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Kaya Tatar, Sandra S. Padula, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, Anna Zanetti, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, F. Simonetto, Alexander Grohsjean, Kevin Nash, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Valentina Dutta, Phillip Russell Dudero, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, Adrien Caudron, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, N. Van Remortel, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, Carlo Civinini, Fabio Iemmi, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, Andreas Werner Jung, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Zhenan Liu, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Mario Masciovecchio, Aobo Zhang, Can You, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, P. Van Mechelen, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Lukas Bäni, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Matthew Nguyen, J. Garay Garcia, Bora Akgun, B. Tali, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Xuyang Gao, Florian Zenoni, Pedro G Mercadante, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Ron Lipton, Satoshi Hasegawa, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Jared Turkewitz, Igor Volobouev, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Jordan Nash, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Massimo Casarsa, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Alexander Dierlamm, Nikkie Deelen, Andreas Hinzmann, Lu R. S., Stephane Perries, Marcin Konecki, Tatjana Susa, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, James Letts, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Mate Csanad, Y. B. Hsiung, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, David Lomidze, Maria Teresa Grippo, Helen F Heath, Anatoli Zarubin, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, E. M. Da Costa, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, James Russ, Ran Bi, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, Lieselotte Moreels, Guido Tonelli, Jack Wright, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sean Kalafut, Prakash Thapa, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Francois Lagarde, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Nicolo Magini, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Martina Ressegotti, Michele Selvaggi, Alexander Dermenev, Dong Ho Moon, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Gobinda Majumder, Pete Markowitz, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Clemens Lange, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Svenja Schumann, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Lisa Borgonovi, A. A. Bin Anuar, Paul Dauncey, Damir Lelas, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Myriam Schönenberger, Dmitry Philippov, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Robert Stone, Roman Kogler, Sergio F Novaes, Devdatta Majumder, Seon-hee Seo, Dominique Gigi, Benoit Courbon, Benjamin Kreis, Samet Lezki, R. Reyes-Almanza, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Mark Pesaresi, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, M. Vazquez Acosta, Valentina Mariani, Conor Henderson, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, J. R. González Fernández, Andrea Rizzi, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Francisco Yumiceva, Emrah Tiras, Ritva Kinnunen, Fatma Boran, Zeljko Antunovic, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Michael Dittmar, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Vipin Bhatnagar, Jia Li, Konrad Deiters, Pierluigi Paolucci, Alexis Pompili, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Nikolaos Manthos, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Toyoko Orimoto, Raffaella Radogna, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Petar Maksimovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Patrick Janot, Gyorgy Bencze, Piergiulio Lenzi, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Ece Aşılar, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Arthur Moraes, Jacob Linacre, Zaixing Mao, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, K. F. Chen, Olga Driga, E. Popova, Ivan Shvetsov, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Andrew Buccilli, Christina Snyder, Ulrich Husemann, Hasan Ogul, Charles C. Richardson, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Valentina Sola, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Angela Mehta, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Nicolas Zaganidis, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Alexey Vorobyev, Daniel Denegri, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, T. du Pree, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, Hartmut Stadie, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Konstantin Matchev, Federico Preiato, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Gui Nyun Kim, Jean-Marie Brom, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Hui Li, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Thorsten Chwalek, Matthew Carver, James Bowen, Salvatore My, Shirin Chenarani, Lei Feng, Daniele Spiga, Clemens Wöhrmann, Igor Miagkov, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, D. M. Strom, Matthew Herndon, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, William T. Ford, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Natascha Krammer, Navid Rad, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, James Zabel, Lalit Mohan Pant, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ahmad Borzou, Ulf Behrens, Aaron Dominguez, Tapio Lampén, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, Marc Osherson, Christian Autermann, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Sudhir Malik, Ia Iashvili, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, James Dolen, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Young-Il Choi, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Markus Friedl, Rachael Bucci, Dmitry Shtol, Piotr Traczyk, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Irene Bachiller, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Fabrizio Fabbri, Claudia Cecchi, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Aditee Rane, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, David Jonathan Hofman, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Fabio Cossutti, Sebastian Thüer, Monoranjan Guchait, Vyacheslav Valuev, Fabio Colombo, Andreas Künsken, Laurent Thomas, A. C. Le Bihan, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Yeonju Go, Nikolay Terentyev, Christophe Ochando, Salvatore Nuzzo, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Kadri Ozdemir, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, F. Gasparini, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marius Teroerde, Charles Mueller, F. Mohamad Idris, Hannes Jung, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Raphael Friese, Lorenzo Bianchini, Hao Qiu, Richard Breedon, Stefano Argiro, Sébastien Viret, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, H. Topakli, Claudia Pistone, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Dimitri Bourilkov, Alexander Zhokin, Dermot Moran, Martijn Mulders, Natale Demaria, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Jovan Milosevic, Abdollah Mohammadi, Sébastien Wertz, Seth Cooper, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Francesco Santanastasio, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, Felicitas Pauss, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, M. C. Duran-Osuna, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Subir Sarkar, Vitaliano Ciulli, Ettore Focardi, Tao Huang, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, G. P. Van Onsem, Carsten Hensel, Bahareh Roozbahani, Thomas Klijnsma, Stanislav Lisniak, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Georgia Karapostoli, J. M. Grados Luyando, Ulascan Sarica, Stoyan Stoynev, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Kenneth Call, Wuming Luo, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Benjamin Mesic, Kunal Kothekar, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Victor Murzin, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Giuseppe Codispoti, Christopher West, Teruki Kamon, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Erik Butz, Hannes Mildner, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Bruno Casal, Gérald Grenier, Anna Colaleo, Douglas Berry, Kamal Lamichhane, A. Di Francesco, Mary Hadley, Wolfgang Adam, Igor Azhgirey, Souvik Das, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, Márton Bartók, Frank Golf, Aniello Spiezia, Kun Shi, Martino Margoni, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Haneol Lee, David Colling, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Monika Grothe, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Marc Dünser, Miaoyuan Liu, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Loukas Gouskos, Caleb Smith, Maral Alyari, S. Abu Zeid, Giuseppe Bagliesi, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Florian Michael Pitters, Olivér Surányi, Barry Blumenfeld, Federico Ambrogi, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Timo Peltola, Jian-Guo Bian, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Wei Wu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Thomas Kress, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Zhenbin Wu, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Bhawna Gomber, S. W. Lee, Marcello Mannelli, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Prasant Kumar Rout, Troy Mulholland, Yu G. B., James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Manfred Paulini, Katja Klein, Matevz Tadel, Adrian Byszuk, Darin Acosta, Austin Baty, Deniz Poyraz, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Silvio Donato, Ezio Torassa, Kai-yu Cheng, Paolo Giacomelli, Pierluigi Bortignon, Charles Harrington, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Claudio Caputo, Inkyu Park, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Maximilian Heindl, Nicola Cavallo, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Dong Hee Kim, Sara Fiorendi, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, Valerio Calvelli, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, Viola Sordini, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Erika Garutti, Vincent Lemaitre, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Nathaniel Woods, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Pasquale Musella, Yangyang Cheng, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Nikolai Golubev, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Sergey Vavilov, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Olena Karacheban, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Zeynep Demiragli, Matti J Kortelainen, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Cheng-Chieh Peng, John Bradmiller-Feld, Rino Castaldi, Alexander Bylinkin, Daniel Teyssier, John Yelton, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Dooyeon Gyun, Luigi Benussi, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Weinan Si, Jochen Schieck, Andrea Bocci, R. Di Maria, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Paul Baillon, Yalcin Guler, Matthias Endres, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, Artur Apresyan, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Daniel Treille, Axel König, Andrei Gritsan, Martin Flechl, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alexander Toropin, Nathan Kellams, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Yongsun Kim, Jeremy Andrea, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Markus Radziej, Virgil E Barnes, Dylan Gilbert, Maria Hempel, Ken W Bell, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Sergey Rusakov, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Gurpreet Singh, Malgorzata Kazana, Alexander Lanev, Styliani Orfanelli, Joseph Heideman, Marta Verweij, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Charles Ferraioli, Pooja Saxena, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Alberto Zucchetta, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Susan Dittmer, Prasanna Siddireddy, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Sanjay Padhi, Petr Mandrik, Douglas Burns, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Aaron Levine, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Malte Backhaus, Pierluigi Zotto, Daniel Arcaro, Nicholas Wardle, Arka Santra, Isa Dumanoglu, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, R. Wilkinson, Charalambos Nicolaou, Takashi Matsushita, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, B. Chazin Quero, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, Claus Kleinwort, Francesco Fienga, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Meng Xiao, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Rainer Mankel, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Jason Kamin, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Hwi Dong Yoo, Ijaz Ahmed, Alessio Ghezzi, Brent Yates, Zijun Xu, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Ulrich Heintz, Arun Kumar, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, S. Ventura, Patricia McBride, Shane Breeze, Krzysztof Doroba, Robert Bainbridge, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Johannes Haller, Christian Schomakers, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Erich Schmitz, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Vadim Oreshkin, Philip Hebda, Y. H. Chang, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, German Martinez, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Zhenyu Chen, Viesturs Veckalns, Alexander Savin, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Dmitry Hits, Caleb Fangmeier, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Georgios Krintiras, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, S. Atay, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Y. F. Liu, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Giuseppe Latino, Xinmei Niu, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Geoffrey Smith, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, Thomas Lenzi, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Muhammad Shoaib, Jasper Lauwers, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jiyeon Han, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Y. C. Yang, David Stickland, Rami Kamalieddin, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Thierry Maerschalk, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Jose Flix, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Inna Kucher, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Vitaly Smirnov, Manuel Giffels, Nayana Majumdar, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Hyunyong Kim, Nuno Leonardo, Johannes Hauk, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Pavel Bunin, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Shahram Rahatlou, Meenakshi Narain, Nicholas Eminizer, David Stuart, Fabio Ravera, Alice Mignerey, Matthew Kilpatrick, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Mia Tosi, Guo-Ming Chen, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Niels Dupont, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Dipak Kumar Sahoo, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Suman Bala Beri, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Julie Managan Hogan, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Brian Paul Padley, Laura Borrello, Fabrizio Margaroli, Nairit Sur, Daniel Pitzl, Lo K. H., Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Lana Beck, Stefanos Leontsinis, Jacobo Konigsberg, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Arnaud Steen, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Aysen Tatarinov, Vladimir Epshteyn, Kevin Sung, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Andrey Popov, Lawrence Sulak, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Saswati Nandan, Kelly Beernaert, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Daniel Gonzalez, Jose M Hernandez, Jeffrey Roskes, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Samuel Boren, H. El Mamouni, Gian Piero Siroli, Vivian O'Dell, Ping Tan, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Florent Lacroix, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Gregory Iles, C. F. González Hernández, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Rachel Yohay, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Sergio P Ratti, Paul Lujan, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Sercan Sen, David Yu, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, S. Fonseca De Souza, Giuseppe Barbagli, Simone Pigazzini, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Aron Soha, David Curry, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Sourav Dey, Tuure Tuuva, Wit Busza, Frank Chlebana, Elizabeth Starling, Abhisek Datta, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Tiziano Rovelli, Didier Contardo, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Michal Bluj, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Mohammed Mahmoud, Alessia Saggio, Andrey Marinov, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Luca Lista, A. Kumar, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, James Keaveney, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Paolo Spagnolo, P. De Castro Manzano, Stefan Michael Heindl, Andrzej Pyskir, Senta Greene, Sherif Elgammal, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Constantin Heidegger, Arsen Khvedelidze, Sergey Shmatov, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, H. Van Haevermaet, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, Marcus Hohlmann, Hannes Neugebauer, Benjamin Michlin, Sam Harper, C. C. Wang, Anita Topkar, David Vannerom, Elvire Bouvier, M. A. Segura Delgado, Giuseppe Iaselli, Jennifer A. Smith, Roy Montalvo, Dominic Smith, James G Branson, Lindsey Gray, Carlos Florez, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Marc Weinberg, Alberto Belloni, Tomasz Frueboes, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Marius Preuten, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Alessandro Degano, Joachim Mnich, Jesus Marco, Sebastian Baur, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Hans J. Vogel, David Krofcheck, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Sunil Bansal, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Stefano Lacaprara, Nicholas Smith, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Jonathan Hollar, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Willis Lin, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Marco Meschini, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Riccardo Bellan, Georgi Sultanov, Mario Kadastik, Shuichi Kunori, Paolo Azzurri, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Alain Givernaud, Günther Dissertori, Teresa Lenz, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Tae Jeong Kim, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Rishika Bhardwaj, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, János Karancsi, Seth Moortgat, Hong Ni, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Ali Celik, Anirban Saha, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, Abideh Jafari, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Nathan Mirman, Laurent Mirabito, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, Suresh C Tonwar, James Strait, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Boris Mangano, Alexey Baskakov, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Georg Auzinger, Predrag Milenovic, Gianluca Cerminara, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Valentin Knünz, Nazar Bartosik, Anton Stepennov, Andrey Gribushin, Christopher Mcginn, Marvin Johnson, Ashley Parker, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Richard Barbieri, Lorenzo Russo, Achim Stahl, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Aldaya Martin, Predrag Cirkovic, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, M. Melo De Almeida, Zoltan Gecse, Alexandros Attikis, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Brian Francis, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Peter R Hobson, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Roberto Salerno, Bradley Cox, Filip Thyssen, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Asif Saddique, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Baokai Wang, Matthias Schröder, M. A. B. Ali, Christian Scharf, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, J. Ellison, Alice Magnani, Michail Bachtis, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Juliette Alimena, Duncan Carlsmith, Sa. Jain, Kyungwook Nam, Bobak Hashemi, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Benedikt Vormwald, Alessandro Montanari, Luc Pape, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Ufuk Guney Tok, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Juozas Vaitkus, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Vassili Kachanov, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Christopher Brew, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Moritz Guthoff, Nicolas Tonon, Vladimir Popov, Matteo Cremonesi, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Samuel Bein, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Karl Gill, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Vincenzo Innocente, Atanu Modak, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Bastian Kargoll, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Daniel Spitzbart, Alexander Ershov, Daniel Winterbottom, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mihee Jo, Brian L Winer, Christopher George Tully, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Andrei Starodumov, Florian Kassel, Michael Brodski, Roberto Castello, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Elisa Manoni, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Shang Liu, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Brieuc Francois, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Luca Brianza, Giovanni Petrucciani, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Julian Bunn, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Renato Potenza, Akram Khan, Nicanor Colino, Y. Chen, Josef Hrubec, Rostyslav Shevchenko, E. A. De Wolf, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Ketino Kaadze, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Christian Contreras-Campana, Vladimir Andreev, Ramandeep Kumar, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Markus Spanring, Alexis Fagot, Aruna Nayak, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, Michael Plagge, André Holzner, Gervasio Gomez, Santeri Laurila, Rui Xiao, Pierre Juillot, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, A. Delgado Peris, Archana Sharma, Georg Sieber, Daniel Salerno, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Vytautas Dudenas, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Robert Harr, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Mohsen Naseri, Mohsen Khakzad, Suneel Dutt, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Ashim Roy, John Wood, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, S. Di Guida, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, Nancy Marinelli, David D'Enterria, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Nicola Pozzobon, Bajrang Sutar, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, J. Seixas, Duccio Abbaneo, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Gabriele Benelli, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Plamen Iaydjiev, Mithat Kaya, Giorgia Rauco, Helio Nogima, Patrizia Barria, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Somnath Choudhury, Nazar Stefaniuk, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Lev Khein, Dezso Horvath, Mark Derdzinski, Ryan Mueller, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Nikolay Tyurin, Nikitas Loukas, Norbert Neumeister, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Igor Smirnov, L. Lloret Iglesias, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, Yiwen Wen, Garrett Funk, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Andrew Ackert, Elif Asli Yetkin, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Michael Reichmann, Philip Baringer, Hua Wei, Michael Benjamin Andrews, George Stephans, Anton Babaev, Alberto Benvenuti, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, R. I. Rabadan-Trejo, Dominik Nowatschin, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, I. K. Furic, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Zhoudunming Tu, Laurent Favart, Kristof Pauwels, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Viatcheslav Stolin, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, J. M. Vizan Garcia, E. Palencia Cortezon, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Joze Zobec, Steve Nahn, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Ricardo Eusebi, Thong Nguyen, Till Arndt, Shao Min Tan, Roberto Sacchi, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Vladimir Rusinov, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Andrew Godshalk, Anton Godizov, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, W. Bertl, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Brandon Allen, Oh S. B., L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Buttignol, Hallie Trauger, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Francesco Costanza, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Vladimir Palichik, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Hans Rykaczewski, Chiara Mariotti, Marco Monteno, Alexey Volkov, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Stefan Grünendahl, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, Sungwoong Cho, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, Marco Verzocchi, Andrea Perrotta, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Wolfgang Funk, James Hirschauer, Christopher Brainerd, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Mykola Savitskyi, M. Ã. Sahin, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, Thomas Esch, Otman Charaf, Simon Knutzen, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, Oh Y. D., Seema Sharma, V. Chekhovsky, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Sheng Wang, Frank Jensen, Weifeng Ji, Martina Malberti, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Muhammad Gul, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Michele Gallinaro, Olga Lukina, Junquan Tao, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Chad Flores, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Kevin Deroover, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Thomas N. Williams, Bruno Wittmer, David Taylor, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Stefan Wayand, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Suchandra Dutta, Franco Ligabue, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Hongbo Liao, Terhi Jarvinen, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Kenneth Long, Frédéric Drouhin, Andrea Carlo Marini, Roberto Rossin, Manjit Kaur, Francesco Fiori, Alexander Tapper, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Pedrame Bargassa, Nick Amin, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Nikolay Voytishin, A. Lopez Virto, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Mehar Ali Shah, Thomas Peiffer, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Diego Beghin, Gian Michele Innocenti, Livia Soffi, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, M. Barrio Luna, Mateusz Zarucki, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Dan Quach, C. Mesropian, Rylan Conway, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, B. De La Cruz, Samuel Higginbotham, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, M. De Gruttola, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Thomas Bergauer, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Michael Planer, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Long Wang, Gian Mario Bilei, Jingzhou Zhao, A. De Roeck, K. Goulianos, Pedro Silva, J. Mejia Guisao, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Sourabh Dube, Matthew Walker, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, E. Di Marco, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Alberto Santoro, M. Weber, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Grigory Safronov, Frans Meijers, Emanuele Usai, F. Cenna, Edward Scott, Stefano Colafranceschi, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Lucia Perrini, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Alexandre Mertens, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, G. Bauer, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, J. F. Tsai, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Sören Erdweg, Dustin Stolp, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Alexandre Zabi, Vladimir Rekovic, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Marino Missiroli, Andrius Juodagalvis, Anshul Kapoor, Vladimir Karjavin, Kerstin Borras, Andrew Evans, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Howard Wells Wulsin, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Dipanwita Dutta, Alexei Safonov, Janos Erö, William Mcbrayer, Julia Velkovska, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Yagya Raj Joshi, Susan Gascon, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 07, pp.161. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2018)161⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 07, pp.161. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2018)161⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Springer Berlin Heidelberg
WOS:000440091700007
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 07, pp.161. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2018)161⟩
Journal of high energy physics, New York, Springer, 2018, vol. 7, art. no. 161, p. [1-32]
The Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (7
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018 (7)
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1807, no., p. 161
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2018(7), 161 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2018)161
28 Seiten : Tabellen, Diagramme (2018). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2018-227295
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (7), Article: 161
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of high energy physics 1807(07), 161 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2018)161
JHEP, 2018, 07, pp.161. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2018)161⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 07, pp.161. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2018)161⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Springer Berlin Heidelberg
WOS:000440091700007
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 07, pp.161. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2018)161⟩
Journal of high energy physics, New York, Springer, 2018, vol. 7, art. no. 161, p. [1-32]
The Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (7
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018 (7)
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1807, no., p. 161
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2018(7), 161 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2018)161
28 Seiten : Tabellen, Diagramme (2018). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2018-227295
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (7), Article: 161
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of high energy physics 1807(07), 161 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2018)161
A measurement of the inelastic proton-proton cross section with the CMS detector at a center-of-mass energy of s√=13 TeV is presented. The analysis is based on events with energy deposits in the forward calorimeters, which cover pseudorapidities of
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7adf7942e0afcb315ff6e07e06f0643f
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01714276
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01714276
Autor:
P. Schleper, E. Lobodzinska, S. Fang, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, L. M. Shcheglova, R. Yoshida, W. H. Smith, Thomas Schörner-Sadenius, Y. Yamazaki, Mário Costa, A. Galas, Aleksander Filip Żarnecki, Katsuo Tokushuku, V.V. Sosnovtsev, I. I. Katkov, D. Gladkov, Yu. A. Golubkov, E. Paul, Nazar Bartosik, L. Stanco, R. Ingbir, Enrico Tassi, J. J. Whitmore, G. DʼAgostini, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Janusz Chwastowski, J. M. Pawlak, D.D. Reeder, L. Suszycki, Allen Caldwell, B. Löhr, A. Garfagnini, Ramoona Shehzadi, Antonino Zichichi, Wojciech Slominski, A. Verbytskyi, T. Theedt, R. Hori, A. Eskreys, Marco Schioppa, S. Magill, P. G. Pelfer, F. Corriveau, G. Grzelak, Claire Gwenlan, S. Kitamura, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, F. Januschek, U. Samson, Andrea Contin, O. Yu. Lukina, B. Reisert, F. Mohamad Idris, M. Derrick, T. Tymieniecka, Danuta Kisielewska, K. Nagano, Nazar Stefaniuk, S. De Pasquale, B. B. Levchenko, T. P. Stewart, Janna Katharina Behr, A. Longhin, P.M. Kooijman, A. Keramidas, Rosario Nania, U. Kötz, H. Stadie, A. Kotański, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, M. Jüngst, Ben Bylsma, M. Vázquez, G. Hartner, H. Hartmann, Claudia Glasman, V. Drugakov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Marcella Capua, Kenneth Long, Ulf Behrens, Federico Cindolo, H. Kowalski, Achim Geiser, B.O. Zhautykov, Alexander Tapper, Rainer Mankel, N.N. Vlasov, A. Nigro, A. Antonov, J. Repond, W. B. Schmidke, J. Maeda, D. Szuba, R. J. Nowak, T. Namsoo, Leszek Adamczyk, N. Kondrashova, Lev Khein, Takuya Nobe, Alessia Bruni, M.I. Ferrero, D. Lontkovskyi, C. Youngman, Halina Abramowicz, V. Trusov, H.-P. Jakob, J. F. Martin, H.G.J.M. Tiecke, A. Parenti, I. Kadenko, M. Basile, T. Haas, John Hart, P. Stopa, G. Dolinska, J. D. Morris, A. Pellegrino, F. Karstens, Ozan Arslan, S. Kananov, I. Makarenko, M.C.K. Mattingly, L. S. Durkin, R. Brugnera, Juan Terron, Ada Solano, K. Papageorgiu, Y. Iga, P.F. Ermolov, O. Zabiegalov, Kerstin Borras, V. Bokhonov, O. Zenaiev, R. Hamatsu, O. Bachynska, Z. Ren, S. Limentani, Dong-Chul Son, A. E. Nuncio-Quiroz, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, I. O. Skillicorn, Els Koffeman, Matthew Wing, Masaki Ishitsuka, I. Rubinsky, M. Turcato, Alessandro Bertolin, James Ferrando, O. Kononenko, B. Brzozowska, B. Musgrave, V. Aushev, I. Gregor, I. Abt, E. Brownson, A. T. Doyle, A. Montanari, Anselmo Margotti, J. Grebenyuk, I. Singh, L.W. Wiggers, U. Klein, O. Turkot, P. Roloff, V. Sola, V. Libov, S. Miglioranzi, C. Blohm, N. Zhmak, Gy. Wolf, V. Monaco, D. Bot, K. Wichmann, M. Adamus, T. Kanno, G. Marini, B. A. Dolgoshein, W. Hain, Orel Gueta, S. Antonelli, Alexander Savin, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, A. Bamberger, Marta Ruspa, A.G. Robertson, Mariusz Przybycien, Ie. Korol, D. Notz, M. Corradi, O. Viazlo, D.S. Zotkin, Marcello Bindi, B. Pawlik, C. D. Catterall, T. W. Jones, N. Brümmer, T. Tsurugai, J. Szuba, A. N. Barakbaev, Ian Brock, Y. Ning, Sergei Chekanov, S. Yamada, A. Stern, K. Wrona, Dirk-Uwe Bartsch, J. Sztuk-Dambietz, B. Foster, K. Olkiewicz, Wolfgang Lohmann, S. Dusini, J. Schwartz, A. Lee, E. Hilger, H. Wolfe, G. Bari, Shima Shimizu, E.G. Boos, Graziano Bruni, I. A. Korzhavina, F. Sciulli, S. Bhadra, J. Y. Kim, U. Karshon, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, L. K. Gladilin, Tomasz Bold, A. Hüttmann, D. H. Saxon, R. K. Dementiev, B.Y. Oh, D. Hochman, S. Schlenstedt, P. J. Bussey, M. Arneodo, P. Göttlicher, O. Kuprash, Jan Figiel, O. Behnke, S. Fazio, G. Grigorescu, M. Lisovyi, Roberto Sacchi, A.S. Proskuryakov, N.S. Pokrovskiy, Aharon Levy, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, F. Dal Corso, M. Wlasenko, R.C.E. Devenish, A. Gizhko, K. Mujkic, Hanno Perrey, R. Ciesielski, Elisabetta Gallo, Yu. Onishchuk, A.G. Yagües-Molina, J. Tomaszewska, J. Del Peso, W. Perlanski, G. F. Susinno, A. Raval, Fernando Barreiro, S.I. Suchkov, Didar Dobur, Y. Aushev, Lorenzo Bellagamba, N. Coppola, N. Okazaki, M. Kuze, Pawel Plucinski, E. Lohrmann, R. Klanner, Anna Mastroberardino, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Y.D. Ri, Grzegorz Gach, Kyrylo Bondarenko, T. Y. Ling, O. Gogota, Y. Eisenberg, R. Walczak, Giuseppe Barbagli, G. Sartorelli, Marcin Pawel Guzik, U. Schneekloth, R. Aggarwal, V. Schönberg, L. Zawiejski, P. Kaur, A. Stifutkin, B. Kahle, Roberto Carlin, J. Ciborowski, Manjit Kaur, J. Malka, Davide Boscherini, A. Polini, I. Gialas
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 718:915-921
The production of Z 0 bosons in the reaction ep→eZ 0 p (*) , where p (*) stands for a proton or a low-mass nucleon resonance, has been studied in ep collisions at HERA using the ZEUS detector. The analysis is based on a data sample collected betwee
Autor:
M. Jüngst, Ben Bylsma, D. Szuba, Marco Schioppa, P. G. Pelfer, G. Hartner, Francois Corriveau, H. Hartmann, Claudia Glasman, Katsuo Tokushuku, V.V. Sosnovtsev, D. Gladkov, A. Kotański, B. B. Levchenko, V. Drugakov, Janusz Chwastowski, Takuya Nobe, J. Behr, Anna Mastroberardino, U. Klein, O. Turkot, S. Schlenstedt, J. F. Martin, A. Verbytskyi, Lev Khein, A. Bruni, Alexander Tapper, Antonino Zichichi, R. Hori, B. Brzozowska, Halina Abramowicz, S. Kananov, F. J. Sciulli, F. Dal Corso, A. Keramidas, Pawel Plucinski, Yuji Yamazaki, B.O. Zhautykov, Nazar Bartosik, Enrico Tassi, J. J. Whitmore, I. Kadenko, M. Wlasenko, J. Schwartz, G. Grzelak, Hartmut Stadie, Kenneth Long, A. Bertolin, A. Eskreys, Ie. Korol, L. M. Shcheglova, Claire Gwenlan, Y.D. Ri, S. Yamada, T. Namsoo, I. Gialas, A. Gizhko, G. Bari, F. Januschek, S. De Pasquale, S. Fang, J. Maeda, Giovanna Bruni, John Hart, D.D. Reeder, P.F. Ermolov, O. Yu. Lukina, B. Reisert, A. Longhin, Y. Eisenberg, Ramoona Shehzadi, R. Walczak, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Michele Arneodo, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, R.C.E. Devenish, Ozan Arslan, A. Nigro, A.G. Yagües-Molina, L. Zawiejski, M. Turcato, Kunihiro Nagano, A. Pellegrino, M. Vázquez, W. Perlanski, G. F. Susinno, Andrea Contin, James Ferrando, J. Tomaszewska, I. Rubinsky, I. Gregor, O. Zabiegalov, Jose Repond, I. A. Korzhavina, O. Kuprash, M.C.K. Mattingly, Jan Figiel, G. Sartorelli, L. S. Durkin, B. Löhr, N. Okazaki, L. Stanco, R. Ingbir, J. Del Peso, Valentina Sola, A. Raval, John Morris, I. Abt, R. Hamatsu, O. Bachynska, B. Musgrave, E. Lobodzinska, Leszek Adamczyk, G. Grigorescu, L. Suszycki, P. Kaur, S. Magill, T. Theedt, Marcella Capua, Fernando Barreiro, Els Koffeman, S. Kitamura, M.I. Ferrero, A.G. Robertson, P. Stopa, A. E. Nuncio-Quiroz, V. Monaco, Mariusz Przybycien, F. Karstens, M. Corradi, O. Viazlo, S.I. Suchkov, Peter Schleper, Didar Dobur, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, A. Montanari, K. Mujkic, J. Szuba, W. H. Smith, W. Hain, D. Bot, Rainer Mankel, N.N. Vlasov, A. Stifutkin, Y. Aushev, J. Sztuk-Dambietz, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, O. Zenaiev, Thomas Schörner-Sadenius, D. Notz, D.S. Zotkin, C. D. Catterall, T. W. Jones, K. Olkiewicz, I. I. Katkov, K. Wichmann, M. Adamus, G. Marini, Mário Costa, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Anselmo Margotti, Ada Solano, J. Grebenyuk, Y. Ning, Olaf Behnke, L.W. Wiggers, Yu. A. Golubkov, E. Paul, H. Wolfe, Kyrylo Bondarenko, T. Y. Ling, O. Gogota, A. Bamberger, V. Bokhonov, E. Hilger, F. Mohamad Idris, Marcello Bindi, B. Pawlik, H.G.J.M. Tiecke, A. Parenti, Robert Klanner, K. Wrona, N. Coppola, E.G. Boos, Hanno Perrey, U. Karshon, S. Bhadra, R. Ciesielski, Elisabetta Gallo, B. Foster, Nazar Stefaniuk, D. Boscherini, S. Limentani, Rosario Nania, S. Dusini, Yu. Onishchuk, V. Libov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, B.Y. Oh, N. Zhmak, Gy. Wolf, T. Kanno, J. Y. Kim, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Alexander Savin, I. Singh, L. K. Gladilin, R. K. Dementiev, N. Kondrashova, B. Kahle, N.S. Pokrovskiy, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, A. N. Barakbaev, Allen Caldwell, Giuseppe Barbagli, N. Brümmer, Roberto Carlin, T. Tsurugai, S. Miglioranzi, I. Makarenko, Y. Iga, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, M. Derrick, T. Tymieniecka, U. Kötz, J. Ciborowski, Wolfgang Lohmann, R. J. Nowak, I. O. Skillicorn, Manjit Kaur, J. Malka, A. Polini, W. Słomiński, Ulf Behrens, Federico Cindolo, H. Kowalski, R. Yoshida, A. Stern, Matthew Wing, Zhongliang Ren, D. Lontkovskyi, V. Trusov, P. Roloff, J. M. Pawlak, V. Aushev, A. Garfagnini, W. B. Schmidke, U. Samson, Danuta Kisielewska, T. P. Stewart, G. Dolinska, K. Papageorgiu, D. Hochman, M. Basile, T. Haas, P. J. Bussey, S. Fazio, Roberto Sacchi, Aharon Levy, Sergei Chekanov, Dirk-Uwe Bartsch, Marcin Pawel Guzik, A. Lee, L. Bellagamba, A. Galas, Aleksander Filip Żarnecki, Ian Brock, U. Schneekloth, R. Aggarwal, A. Hüttmann, D. H. Saxon, P. Göttlicher, M. Kuze, E. Brownson, A. T. Doyle, E. Lohrmann, M. Ishitsuka, B. A. Dolgoshein, Orel Gueta, Marta Ruspa, Grzegorz Gach, V. Schönberg, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, A. Antonov, C. Youngman, H.-P. Jakob, R. Brugnera, Kerstin Borras, Dong-Chul Son, P.M. Kooijman, Achim Geiser, O. Kononenko, Juan Terron, C. Blohm, S. Antonelli, A.S. Proskuryakov, Shima Shimizu, Tomasz Bold, G. DʼAgostini
Publikováno v:
Nuclear Physics B. 866:229-254
The production of the excited charm mesons D 1 (2420) and D2*(2460) in ep collisions has been measured with the ZEUS detector at HERA using an integrated luminosity of 373pb -1 . The masses of the neutral and charged states, the widths of the neutral
Autor:
Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Arthur Moraes, Hui Li, Salvatore My, James Dolen, Peter Robmann, Alexey Finkel, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Aditee Rane, Ettore Focardi, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Patrick Dunne, Seema Sharma, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Louise Skinnari, Nural Akchurin, N. G. Redaelli, Frank Jensen, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Vyacheslav Valuev, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Josef Strauss, John Michael Marraffino, M. Franco Sevilla, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Maria Girone, Martina Malberti, Gaia Maria Berruti, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Richard Breedon, Aniello Spiezia, Cosmin Dragoiu, Ajit Mohapatra, Tyler Dorland, Erik Butz, Hannes Mildner, Souvik Das, Jay Dittmann, Petar Adzic, Michael Albrow, Deniz Poyraz, Márton Bartók, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, David Colling, Gian Mario Bilei, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Muhammad Gul, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Jui-Fa Tsai, J. S. Wood, Stephan Linn, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Fedor Ratnikov, Silvio Donato, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, Edmund Berry, Marguerite Tonjes, Michele Gallinaro, Olga Lukina, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Junquan Tao, Christophe Delaere, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Ezio Torassa, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Jose Monroy, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Yongjie Xin, Ron Lipton, Vincent Lemaitre, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, E. A. De Wolf, Pedro Silva, Victor Kim, Armando Lanaro, Andreas Werner Jung, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Christine O'Brien, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andreas Hinzmann, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, Marcin Konecki, Regina Demina, Malgorzata Kazana, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Caglar Zorbilmez, Daniel Bloch, Mikhail Danilov, Vivek Sharma, Adrien Caudron, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, D. W. Kim, Sourabh Dube, Matthew Walker, Andréia Márcia Santos de Souza David, Andras Hazi, Ioannis Evangelou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Antonio Rossi, Pete Markowitz, Joseph Goodell, Livio Fanò, Lucie Gauthier, A. C. Le Bihan, M. Centis Vignali, Emine Gurpinar, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Armin Burgmeier, Jared Sturdy, Stephen Sanders, Sandra S. Padula, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, James D. Olsen, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Dario Menasce, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Hermine Katharina Wöhri, Yuri Gershtein, Paul Dauncey, A. Van Spilbeeck, Damir Lelas, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nathaniel Rupprecht, Emmanuelle Perez, Olga Driga, Cristina Riccardi, Y. J. Lu, Daniele Vadruccio, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Claude Nuttens, Francois Lagarde, Seth Cooper, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Eric Conte, David Barney, Bryan Dahmes, Atanu Modak, Maria Spiropulu, D. M. Strom, Kevin Nash, Valentina Dutta, Matthias Hamer, Maciej Górski, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Matthew Snowball, Guo-Ming Chen, Sasa Micanovic, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Linda Finco, Felix Hoehle, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Nikita Beliy, Suman Bala Beri, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Gigi Cappello, Vivian O'Dell, Wesley H Smith, James Faulkner, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, A. Escalante Del Valle, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Joosep Pata, Ernesto Migliore, Lucija Sudic, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, S. Salva, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Wit Busza, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Martin Flechl, Jian Wang, Alexey Vorobyev, Bastian Kargoll, Lieselotte Moreels, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Karl Gill, Alberto Santoro, Peter Elmer, E. Curras, F. M. Stober, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Mihee Jo, Antonio Ranieri, Fabio Cossutti, Brendan Diamond, Monika Grothe, Matthias Komm, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Michael Mooney, Gregory Habib Hammad, Stefan Schael, Tengizi Toriashvili, Sudhir Malik, E. M. Da Costa, Giulia D'imperio, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Mauro Menichelli, Grigory Safronov, Brian L Winer, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alexander Toropin, Lawrence Sulak, Wei Li, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Zuranski, Matevz Tadel, H. El Mamouni, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Guida, Monoranjan Guchait, F. Mohamad Idris, Serguei Afanasiev, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Nicholas Wardle, Martti Raidal, Emmanuel Contreras-Campana, Pamela Klabbers, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Radia Redjimi, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Predrag Cirkovic, David Petyt, Dan Knowlton, K. Krajczar, Xin Shi, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Bo Liu, Stefano Argiro, Alexey Ferapontov, Hans Rykaczewski, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Zhaoxia Meng, Chiara Mariotti, Michele Arneodo, Tao Huang, S. Damarseckin, Lucia Masetti, Catherine Newman-Holmes, Viola Sordini, Christopher Anelli, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Ian Anderson, Michael Sigamani, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Paul Edmund Karchin, Erika Garutti, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Gregor Kasieczka, Alessio Ghezzi, Mia Tosi, Emanuele Usai, Christopher West, R. E. Hughes, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Alexey Volkov, Matti J Kortelainen, Dooyeon Gyun, Oleksii Toldaiev, Marco Meschini, Heiner Tholen, Yao Weng, David Curry, W. Van Driessche, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Charles Ferraioli, Pooja Saxena, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Rebekka Sophie Höing, Joonas Talvitie, Jordan Nash, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Marcello Mannelli, Marco Musich, R. Walsh, Francisco Yumiceva, Valentina Gori, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Albert Knutsson, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, S. Cihangir, Alessio Boletti, Matteo Marone, Jie Zhang, Daniela Bortoletto, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Matthew Chasco, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, Davide Cieri, Akram Khan, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Julian Bunn, Weifeng Ji, Narumon Suwonjandee, Gian Michele Innocenti, Livia Soffi, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Christopher Seez, Dominic Smith, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Alessandro Degano, János Karancsi, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, D. Sunar Cerci, Ana Yaiza Rodríguez-Marrero, Ivica Puljak, Johannes Haller, Hans Reithler, Sam Daniel Mullin, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Ben Bylsma, R. Lopes De Sá, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Ivan Amos Cali, Lev Khein, Norbert Neumeister, Philip Baringer, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Marco Esposito, Petra Merkel, Pelin Kurt, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Frank Meier, Christopher Bruner, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Stefan Grünendahl, George Stephans, Dominik Nowatschin, Matthew Nguyen, J. Garay Garcia, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Maximilian Heindl, Takashi Matsushita, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Caleb Fangmeier, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Josef Hammer, Martin Delcourt, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Alexander Mott, R. Bi, T. A. Verlage, Ritva Kinnunen, Rylan Conway, Petar Maksimovic, Niklas Pietsch, E. Di Marco, Patrick Janot, Thorsten Chwalek, M. Merola, Matthew Carver, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Massimiliano Chiorboli, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Ada Solano, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Steffen Röcker, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Günter Flügge, Camelia Mironov, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Qiao Xu, Paolo Spagnolo, M. A. B. Ali, Francesco Navarria, Juozas Vaitkus, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Christopher George Tully, Genius Walia, A. Kayis Topaksu, Paolo Lariccia, Nicolas Zaganidis, Yang Yang, Josef Hrubec, Rui Wang, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, Pierluigi Paolucci, Vadim Oreshkin, Fabio Ravera, Matthew Jones, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Quan Wang, Yves Sirois, Andrii Gizhko, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Charles Welke, Nhan Viet Tran, Igor Katkov, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Claudio Caputo, Yasser Assran, Salvatore Costa, Marius Preuten, Felix Frensch, S. Hasegawa, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Philipp Pigard, Valentin Knünz, Philip Harris, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, Pietro Vischia, Giovanni Polese, Shashikant Dugad, Shannon Crucy, Gul Gokbulut, Eva Halkiadakis, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Stefan Michael Heindl, Lindsey Gray, Alberto Belloni, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Paul Lujan, A. Kamenev, Eric Appelt, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Andrew Mehta, Alexandre Léonard, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Jose M Hernandez, Guillermo Breto, Xin Sun, Mikko Voutilainen, Christof Roland, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Richard Barbieri, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Salvatore Nuzzo, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, S. Bilmis, Philippe Bloch, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Kevin Klapoetke, Marco Verzocchi, Robert Harr, Mohsen Naseri, Andrea Perrotta, Sergey Senkin, Colin Baus, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Aron Soha, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Sean-Jiun Wang, Claudio Grandi, Amina Zghiche, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Andrew Gilbert, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, M. De Gruttola, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Anthony Moeller, Christopher Clarke, Jim Freeman, Thomas Bergauer, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, K. H. Chen, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Samantha Dooling, Filip Moortgat, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, Konstantinos Kousouris, Nicola Pozzobon, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Marc Osherson, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Alicia Calderon, Sachiko Toda, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Christopher Brew, Lothar At Bauerdick, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Ridhi Chawla, Stefan Piperov, M. M. Baarmand, Florian Zenoni, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Clemens Wöhrmann, Michal Simon, Juliette Alimena, Denis Rathjens, V. A. Giakoumopoulou, W. Fang, Alexandre Zabi, Vladimir Rekovic, Ian Shipsey, Igor Miagkov, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Lorenzo Bianchini, Karim Damun Trippkewitz, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Pasquale Musella, Andrea Bocci, Fionn Ball, Ian Michael Nugent, Gero Flucke, Manfred Paulini, Victor Krychkine, Pierluigi Bortignon, G. P. Van Onsem, Svenja Schumann, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Attilio Santocchia, Jeson Jacob, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Nathan Mirman, Vladimir Andreev, M. Chamizo Llatas, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Albert M. Sirunyan, Meenakshi Narain, L. Wendland, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, E. Palencia Cortezon, Bajrang Sutar, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Yeonju Go, Herbert Rohringer, Nikolay Terentyev, Christophe Ochando, Joram Berger, Ramandeep Kumar, Aruna Nayak, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, M. T. Meinhard, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Alex Garabedian, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Michael Plagge, Christoph Grab, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Burak Bilki, Robert M Harris, Sara Fiorendi, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, Zeynep Demiragli, Gervasio Gomez, Federico Ferri, Elliot Hughes, Fuqiang Wang, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Natale Demaria, Frank Golf, Justin Pilot, Tommaso Dorigo, H. Topakli, Robert Hirosky, Carsten Hensel, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Francesco Santanastasio, T. du Pree, Alexis Descroix, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, D. H. Kim, Metin Ata, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Stoyan Stoynev, Wolfgang Funk, P. Verdier, Marino Missiroli, Andrius Juodagalvis, P. De Castro Manzano, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Yalcin Guler, Sunil Somalwar, Michael Planer, Vladimir Mossolov, Carlotta Favaro, Plamen Iaydjiev, Gyorgy Bencze, Rami Kamalieddin, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. Carrillo Moreno, Nicolò Trevisani, David Silvers, Christian Sander, Guillaume Garcia, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, Dae Jung Kong, Gianluca Cerminara, Willi Bertl, Emilien Chapon, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Vincenzo Innocente, Shuai Liu, Stephane Perries, Charles C. Richardson, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Grzegorz Brona, James Hirschauer, Jordon Rowe Adams, Ulascan Sarica, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Lukas Vanelderen, Alexandros Attikis, Tongguang Cheng, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Piotr Traczyk, Rishi Patel, Simon Fink, Sergo Jindariani, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Loukas Gouskos, Alberto Zucchetta, Bradley Cox, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Eike Schlieckau, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Maria Hempel, Min Sang Ryu, Daniele Pedrini, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Mario Kadastik, Maksim Azarkin, Yongsun Kim, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, B. Gobbo, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Jeremy Andrea, Ashraf Mohamed, M. Waqas, Enrique Calvo, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, David Jonathan Hofman, Himali Kalakhety, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Matthieu Marionneau, Arne-Rasmus Draeger, Mehmet Zeyrek, K. H. Lo, J. F. de Trocóniz, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, B. Gomez Moreno, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Giuseppe Barbagli, Ludivine Ceard, Jessica Leonard, Francesca Cavallari, Shabnam Jabeen, Benedikt Maier, Ayman Mahrous, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Stefano Colafranceschi, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Filip Thyssen, Dominick Olivito, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Christian Böser, Dominique Gigi, Ashfaq Ahmad, Ashim Roy, Peter Kreuzer, Benoit Courbon, Richard Vidal, L. Alunni Solestizi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Dean Hidas, Magdalena Malek, Hong Ni, Soon-Kwon Nam, Norbert Tambe, David Nash, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, John Bradmiller-Feld, Rino Castaldi, Ivo Nicolas Naranjo, Xavier Janssen, Betty Calpas, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Sten Luyckx, Joern Schwandt, Sara Alderweireldt, Olena Karacheban, Andrea Castro, Yen-Jie Lee, John Hakala, Luigi Benussi, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Gouranga Kole, Ijaz Ahmed, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Stanislav Lisniak, Aidan Randle-Conde, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Konrad Deiters, Luca Malgeri, James Keaveney, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Frank Jm Geurts, Joao Varela, Anna Cimmino, Eunhyang Kwon, Christophe Goetzmann, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, J. C. Sanabria, Jung-Hyun Kim, Joseph Mccartin, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Matthias Kasemann, R. Stringer, Andrei Sobol, A. De Roeck, Daryl Hare, Luca Brianza, Giovanni Petrucciani, Paola Salvini, Mark Grimes, Mark Baber, Thomas Esch, Dawn Leslie, Juska Pekkanen, Alexander Dermenev, Otman Charaf, Vladimir Karjavin, Samuel Bein, Stefan Gundacker, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Yajun Mao, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, V. Rusinov, Mikhail Kirsanov, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, Inga Bucinskaite, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Ken W Bell, J. Yelton, Christine Mclean, Kerstin Borras, Constantin Heidegger, Paul Papacz, Duccio Abbaneo, Elizabeth Locci, Rocky Bala Garg, Adam Elwood, Ilaria Vai, Jason Gilmore, Gabriele Benelli, Zijun Xu, Marco Paganoni, Robert Bainbridge, J. P. Gomez, Simon Knutzen, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, Aytul Adiguzel, Gui Nyun Kim, Marcos Fernandez, Daniel Teyssier, Dirk Ryckbosch, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Ketino Kaadze, Nikolai Krasnikov, Young-Il Choi, Florian Beaudette, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, Victor Perelygin, Jochen Schieck, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, B. Fabbro, Lingshan Xu, Nil Valls, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, Andrew Kubik, Benjamin Carlson, Don Lincoln, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Kirika Uchida, Mukund Varma, Hafeez R Hoorani, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Alexandre Sakharov, Richard G Kellogg, Michael Tytgat, Joanne Cole, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Luigi Fiore, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, M. Vazquez Acosta, Mark Foerster, Sunil Bansal, Pierre Lecomte, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Stefano Lacaprara, Alessandra Fanfani, Katharina Bierwagen, Fuat Ilkehan Vardarlı, Nicholas Smith, Lucia Perrini, Susan Gascon, Daniel John Karmgard, Raphael Friese, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Christian Contreras-Campana, Andrew Askew, André Holzner, Raffaele Tito D'Agnolo, Kevin Deroover, Vincenzo Chiochia, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Lukas Bäni, Manfred Jeitler, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Fabrizio Palla, Gunther Roland, Marco Cuffiani, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Andrew Melo, Douglas Rank, Giacomo Bruno, A. Zagozdzinska, Giovanna Selvaggi, Tomas Hreus, Joao Pela, T. Müller, Boris Mangano, Andrey Leonidov, Yue Shi Lai, Antonio Branca, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Owen Baron, Chunjie Wang, Claudia Pistone, Andrea Gozzelino, Gurpreet Singh, Styliani Orfanelli, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Wolfgang Adam, Werner Sun, Nikolai Shumeiko, Joschka Lingemann, Bora Akgun, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Luigi Guiducci, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Andrew Hart, Klaas Padeken, Demetrios Loukas, Dominik Haitz, Jan Kieseler, Mikhail Makouski, Laurent Forthomme, Renato Campanini, Alexander Gude, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Alexey Baskakov, M. Olmedo Negrete, Georg Auzinger, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Ganna Dolinska, Amitabh Lath, Gabor Istvan Veres, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Alexandre Mertens, B. A. Barnett, Rainer Mankel, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Eric Christian Chabert, Alessandro Braghieri, P. Van Hove, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Jasper Lauwers, Sarah Catherine Eno, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Gregory R Snow, Jared Turkewitz, Igor Volobouev, Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius, Nicola Bacchetta, Sercan Sen, Vuko Brigljevic, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Y. H. Chang, Zhenyu Chen, David Taylor, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Sho Maruyama, Debarati Roy, C. La Licata, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Carlos Lourenco, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Jonathan Fulcher, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Gregory Rakness, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Marissa Rodenburg, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Minkyoo Choi, Ulf Behrens, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Charles Mueller, Jian Sun, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Marc Dünser, D. Benedetti, Matthias Endres, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, J. Puerta Pelayo, Mohsen Khakzad, Alexander Nehrkorn, M. Ivova Paneva, Fabrizio Fabbri, Roberto Dell'Orso, Gian Piero Siroli, Geoffrey Smith, Muhammad Shoaib, Franco Ligabue, Matthias Geisler, Aysen Tatarinov, Artur Kalinowski, Christoph Wissing, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Rafael Marco, Sanmay Ganguly, Simon Regnard, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Roberto Carlin, Tiziano Rovelli, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Axel König, Andrei Gritsan, Michal Bluj, Sergey Troshin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Nicolo Magini, Michael Dittmar, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Teruki Kamon, Srecko Morovic, Kenneth Long, Avishek Chatterjee, Andrea Carlo Marini, Bruno Casal, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Suvadeep Bose, Fábio Lúcio Alves, D. Devetak, Leonid Levchuk, Sören Erdweg, Chris Lucas, David D'Enterria, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Helio Nogima, Ping Tan, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Ivan Asin, Kevin Sung, Sarah Beranek, Frank Raupach, Jacob Linacre, Zaixing Mao, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, Christian Hartl, Florent Lacroix, Dinko Ferencek, Tuure Tuuva, Luca Scodellaro, Maria Cepeda, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Benoit Roland, Daniel Denegri, Alessandro Gaz, A. Lopez Virto, Jorgen D'Hondt, Dustin Stolp, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Robyn Lucas, Garrett Funk, Elif Asli Yetkin, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Arun Kumar, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Thomas N. Williams, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Giovanni Franzoni, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Krishna Thapa, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Giuseppe Lanza, Ulysses Grundler, Martin Erdmann, Elizabeth Kennedy, Bahareh Roozbahani, G. Nicolas Kaufman, Ramkrishna Sharma, Hartmut Stadie, James Zabel, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Eleni Petrakou, Andrey Marinov, Josh Kaisen, Stefan Wayand, Tomasz Frueboes, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Felice Pantaleo, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Johannes Hauk, Scott Wilbur, Daniel Gastler, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Suchandra Dutta, Ryan Mueller, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, M. Miñano Moya, Daniel Gonzalez, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Salvatore Buontempo, Alain Givernaud, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Sebastian Thüer, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, S. C. Kao, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Nikolay Tyurin, Alberto Hernandez-Almada, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Jiawei Fan, Sergey Petrushanko, Christopher Cowden, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Sw. Banerjee, Roko Plestina, Mario Pelliccioni, Manjit Kaur, J. Rodrigues Antunes, Anne Dabrowski, Tulika Bose, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Gobinda Majumder, Thomas Ferguson, Thierry Maerschalk, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, E. Navarro De Martino, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Alexandre Aubin, Sergio F Novaes, Morgan Lethuillier, Igor Smirnov, Jaakko Härkönen, Francesco Fiori, Philippe Busson, Wuming Luo, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Camille Beluffi, Andrea Benaglia, Giuseppe Codispoti, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Pavel Sorokin, Pedrame Bargassa, Byounghoon Lee, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Jose Flix, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Joseph Bochenek, Kira Burt, Ignacio Redondo, Franco Gonella, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Steven Worm, Yurii Maravin, Victor Daniel Elvira, Vladimir Gavrilov, Gennady Mesyats, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Christian Scharf, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Thomas Peiffer, Markus Friedl, Tariq Aziz, Howard Wells Wulsin, Dave M Newbold, Alexander Nikitenko, Md. Naimuddin, Robert Cousins, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, Jasvinder A. Singh, Didier Contardo, Darin Baumgartel, Anna Colaleo, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, Dipanwita Dutta, Kamal Lamichhane, Mingming Yang, M. Wang, Martino Margoni, Jochen Ott, Alexei Safonov, Janos Erö, Panagiotis Katsas, Ian Fisk, Julia Velkovska, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Leonardo Benucci, Tobias Lapsien, K. Tatar, Shalhout Shalhout, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Pawandeep Jandir, Vardan Khachatryan, Felix Bachmair, Georgia Karapostoli, Hanno Perrey, Manoj Jha, Nathaniel Odell, J. Ellison, J. Lewis, Elisabetta Gallo, M. Lo Vetere, Troy Mulholland, Dustin Burns, Nishu Nishu, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, J. A. Gomez, Nathan Kellams, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Jaehyeok Yoo, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Buttignol, Raymond Patrick Kenny Iii, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Anil Kumar, Daniel Duggan, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Jennifer Poehlsen, Shahram Rahatlou, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Sa. Jain, Ta-Yung Ling, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Valentin Sulimov, B. De La Cruz, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Alessandro Montanari, P. Lobelle Pardo, Paul Kyberd, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, U. Dosselli, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, Adrian Byszuk, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, I. Dumanoglu, Brian Dorney, Sanjeev Kumar, Vladimir Epshteyn, Joshua Thompson, Crisostomo Sciacca, Anna Julia Zsigmond, Andrea Venturi, Paul Geffert, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Nicholas Eggert, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, N. Stefaniuk, Francesco Costanza, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, Maria Roberta Monge, Teresa Rodrigo, David Saltzberg, Denis Favart, Sam Harper, Shuichi Kunori, Oliver Gutsche, Paolo Azzurri, Terence Libeiro, Horst Breuker, Michael Northup, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, A. De Souza Santos, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, Zoltan Szillasi, Vladimir Palichik, Sue Ann Koay, Jia Fu Low, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Kirill Skovpen, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Christopher George, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Stephen Mrenna, Yuri Musienko, W. De Boer, Aaron Levine, N. De Filippis, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Evgueni Vlasov, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Marion Murumaa, Marc Weinberg, Wolfgang Treberer-Treberspurg, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Tae Jeong Kim, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Kunal Kothekar, Marco Rossini, Thomas Lenzi, Nazar Bartosik, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Min Suk Kim, Maria Elena Pol, Brian Calvert, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Michael Squires, Pavel Jez, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Greg P Heath, Y. W. Chang, Jin Yong Lee, Matthias Schröder, Andrés Cabrera, Laszlo Gutay, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Georg Steinbrück, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Natalie Heracleous, Vladimir Popov, Manqi Ruan, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, H. Weber, Suzan Basegmez, Barbara Clerbaux, Joachim Erfle, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Shawn Williamson, Amithabh Shrinivas, Christoph Schäfer, F. Simonetto, Roberto Rossin, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, Alexander Ershov, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Maiko Takahashi, James Letts, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, Leonid Tourtchanovitch, Kristen Flowers, Raffaella Radogna, Atul Gurtu, Yang Wang, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Clara Jorda, Lei Feng, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Eleni Ntomari, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, William T. Ford, Christian Autermann, Yueh-Feng Liu, Peter Thomassen, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, Phillip Russell Dudero, Philipp Eller, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Lamia Benhabib, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Geonmo Ryu, J. R. Castiñeiras De Saa, Pramod Lamichhane, Subir Sarkar, Andrey Ostapchuk, John Stupak, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, A. Quintario Olmeda, Thomas Kress, Stilianos Kesisoglou, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Andreas Künsken, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Tapas Sarangi, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Jesse Heilman, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Victor Murzin, Ringaile Placakyte, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Sungwoong Cho, U. Nauenberg, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, Ivan Glushkov, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Nathaniel Woods, Christian Veelken, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, Jimin George, Federico Nguyen, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Martin Görner, Silvano Tosi, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, D. De Jesus Damiao, Markus Radziej, Babak Rahbaran, German Martinez, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Georg Sieber, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Heiko Geenen, Jiyeon Han, David Stickland, Philip Hebda, Ilya Osipenkov, Ian Macneill, Daniel Pitzl, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, C. Diez Pardos, H. Van Haevermaet, Tilman Rohe, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Sebastian Naumann-Emme, Othmane Bouhali, David Mason, Lorenzo Foà, Yusuf Erdogan, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, James G Branson, Aristotle Calamba, Andrey Gribushin, Jesus Marco, Konstantin Kanishchev, David Krofcheck, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Anirban Saha, Taimoor Khurshid, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Domenico Giordano, Brian Francis, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, Andrew Evans, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Mohammed Zakaria, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Jim Hanlon, Sunil Dogra, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Nicholas Eminizer, Alice Magnani, Michail Bachtis, Duncan Carlsmith, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Maxim Konyushikhin, Stephanie Baffioni, Ievgen Korol, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Nayana Majumdar, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, P. Van Mulders, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Ilya Gorbunov, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Brian Pollack, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Helmut Vogel, Michael Mulhearn, Candan Dozen, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Monika Mittal, Ilya Kravchenko, Kelly Beernaert, L. Di Matteo, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Jeroen Hegeman, Y. B. Hsiung, Felicitas Pauss, Maria Teresa Grippo, T. Sarkar, Sean Kalafut, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Anatoli Zarubin, James Russ, Austin Baty, James Wetzel, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, John Smith, G. Maron, Paolo Giacomelli, Valerio Calvelli, A. B. Meyer, J. S. H. Lee, Shin-Shan Yu, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, Sanjay Padhi, Sourav Dey, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, P. Bunin, James John Brooke, Stefka Stoykova, Wee Don Teo, Panagiotis Kokkas, Niels Dupont, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Marcus Hohlmann, Hannes Neugebauer, Vieri Candelise, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, Yossof Eshaq, Claude Charlot, Burton Betchart, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Benjamin Michlin, Carlos Florez, Anita Topkar, Michele Selvaggi, Jennifer S. Haas, Elvire Bouvier, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, A. Delgado Peris, M. Correa Martins Junior, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Clemens Lange, Philippe Miné, Charles Harrington, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Antony Adair, Po-Hsun Chen, Roman Kogler, Benjamin Kreis, Stefano Mersi, Mark Pesaresi, Jacopo Bernardini, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Andrei Starodumov, Michael Brodski, Analu Custódio, Roberto Castello, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Markus Seidel, David Sabes, Ali Fahim, Donald Belknap, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Andrea Schizzi, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vineet Kumar, S. Fonseca De Souza, Renato Potenza, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Armen Tumasyan, Ying Lu, Markus Stoye, Ran Du, A. A. Ocampo Rios, Kai Yi, Martina Machet, A. Castaneda Hernandez, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Jason Gran, Philip Symonds, Alexis Fagot, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Kevin Lannon, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, Alain Hervé, A. Di Mattia, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, G. Della Ricca, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Ivan Vila, Frank Roscher, W. Van Doninck, Peisen Ma, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jordan Damgov, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, P. Van Mechelen, Byung-Sik Hong, A. Cocoros, Stefano Casasso, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, Michael Hildreth, Carlo Civinini, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Zhoudunming Tu, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Rosamaria Venditti, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Jessica Brinson, Martin Lipinski, Kristin Goebel, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Ulrich Goerlach, Darren Burton, Harrison Prosper, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sanghyeon Song, Steve Nahn, Young Ho Shin, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Jan Veverka, Ricardo Eusebi, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, Luca Martini, Viktor Khristenko, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, M. Aldaya Martin, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Simon Spannagel, Shao Min Tan, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, E. Casimiro Linares, Javier Cuevas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Marcello Abbrescia, Ali Celik, Danila Tlisov, Roberto Sacchi, Natascha Hörmann, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Francesco Pandolfi, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Mariana Vutova, Andrew Godshalk, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, Federica Fanzago, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Ferdinando Giordano, Th. Müller, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, M. De Palma, Nikolai Golubev, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, J. Mejia Guisao, Orduna Jesus, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Zachary Lesko, Paul Turner, Robert M Brown, Alexandra Junkes, Mithat Kaya, Sergey Vavilov, G. De Lentdecker, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, T. Yetkin, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, A. Popov, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Andrew Ackert, Koushik Mandal, Ryan Kelley, Paraskevas Sphicas, Alberto Benvenuti, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Lars Sonnenschein, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Hadi Behnamian, Anshul Kapoor, Alexander Lanev, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, J. W. Gary, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Brian Paul Padley, Fabrizio Margaroli, Nairit Sur, Gregory Iles, Alexis Pompili, J. Fernandez Menendez, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Pàl Hidas, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Federico Preiato, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, S. Ozturk, Ahmad Borzou, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Eric Takasugi, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Jehad Mousa, W-S Hou, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Maral Alyari, S. Abu Zeid, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Songkyo Lee, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2016
A search for exclusive or quasi-exclusive γγ → W+W− production, via pp → p(*)W+W−p(*) → p(*)μ±e∓p(*) at √s=8 TeV, is reported using data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 19.7 fb^(−1). Events are selected by requiring t
Autor:
Andrea Rizzi, Clemens Wöhrmann, Michal Simon, Golovtsov, Jordan Nash, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Lucie Gauthier, M. Centis Vignali, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Betty Calpas, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, Gian Mario Bilei, Natale Demaria, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Benjamin Michlin, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Don Lincoln, Mukund Varma, Kati Lassila-Perini, Marco Esposito, Anita Topkar, Hafeez R Hoorani, Elvire Bouvier, Petra Merkel, Pelin Kurt, Palichik, Emine Gurpinar, Yeonju Go, Nikolay Terentyev, Christophe Ochando, Joram Berger, Gori, Giuseppe Iaselli, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Tongguang Cheng, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Carsten Hensel, Sergio Cittolin, Armin Burgmeier, Jared Sturdy, Sanjay Arora, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Frank Meier, Pedro Silva, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Dominik Haitz, Renato Campanini, Simon Fink, Sergo Jindariani, Nicolas Zaganidis, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, Enrique Calvo, Regina Demina, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Atanu Modak, Bastian Kargoll, Peter Elmer, F. M. Stober, John Bradmiller-Feld, Rino Castaldi, John Hakala, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Alexander Bylinkin, Sourabh Dube, Sara Alderweireldt, Olena Karacheban, Luigi Benussi, Gouranga Kole, Yang Yang, Matthew Walker, Andréia Márcia Santos de Souza David, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Matthew Jones, Olga Kodolova, Daniel Teyssier, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Riccardo Travaglini, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Antony Adair, Alessandra Fanfani, Katharina Bierwagen, Sandra S. Padula, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Andrew Askew, Gurpreet Singh, Styliani Orfanelli, Hermine Katharina Wöhri, M. Olmedo Negrete, Savrin, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Stefan Gundacker, P. de Barbaro, Kristian Harder, Daniel Noonan, Salim Cerci, Olaf Behnke, Maria Elena Pol, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Alberto Santoro, Monika Grothe, Grigory Safronov, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Salvatore Nuzzo, S. Bilmis, Philippe Bloch, C. De Oliveira Martins, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Lorenzo Bianchini, Alexandre Zabi, Ian Shipsey, Joseph Goodell, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, Jochen Schieck, Thomas N. Williams, Josh Kaisen, Stefan Wayand, Ryu, N. De Filippis, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Evgueni Vlasov, Wei Li, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, Edmund Berry, Amitabh Lath, B. A. Barnett, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, P. Verdier, Marino Missiroli, Jasper Lauwers, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Andras Hazi, Andrius Juodagalvis, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Ioannis Evangelou, Krutelyov, Paul Dauncey, Karim Damun Trippkewitz, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, A. Van Spilbeeck, Damir Lelas, Emanuele Usai, Olga Driga, Alexey Vorobyev, Dominick Olivito, Hagopian, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Brigljevic, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Michael Mooney, Stefano Argiro, Alexey Ferapontov, Lucia Masetti, Catherine Newman-Holmes, Michael Sigamani, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Caglar Zorbilmez, Marco Musich, Peter Robmann, Alexey Finkel, Veszpremi, Andreas Künsken, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Tapas Sarangi, Yuri Gershtein, Khachatryan, Emmanuelle Perez, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Claude Nuttens, Francois Lagarde, Bryan Dahmes, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, D. W. Kim, Luciano Romero, Charalambos Nicolaou, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Patrick Dunne, Scott Wilbur, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Suchandra Dutta, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, S. C. Kao, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Jin Yong Lee, Laszlo Gutay, Georg Steinbrück, Richard Vidal, L. Alunni Solestizi, Matthias Kasemann, Paola Salvini, Samuel Bein, Aysen Tatarinov, Marcos Fernandez, Khristenko, James Faulkner, A. Escalante Del Valle, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Matti J Kortelainen, Stephane Perries, Bolek Wyslouch, Ulf Behrens, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Charles Mueller, Teruki Kamon, Srecko Morovic, Bruno Casal, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, Ping Tan, Ivan Asin, Maria Spiropulu, D. M. Strom, Kerstin Borras, Andrey Popov, Lawrence Sulak, Andrzej Zuranski, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, Y. H. Chang, Zhenyu Chen, Geoffrey Smith, Sarah Beranek, Muhammad Shoaib, Tuure Tuuva, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Amithabh Shrinivas, Christoph Schäfer, F. Simonetto, Yueh-Feng Liu, Andreev, Peter Thomassen, H. Weber, Suzan Basegmez, Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana, André Holzner, Young-Il Choi, Florian Beaudette, Andrew Kubik, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Marco Cardaci, Nikolai Shumeiko, Bora Akgun, Martti Raidal, Emmanuel Contreras-Campana, Pamela Klabbers, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Jared Turkewitz, Igor Volobouev, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Ana Yaiza Rodríguez-Marrero, Ivica Puljak, K. Krajczar, David Curry, Phillip Russell Dudero, Barbara Clerbaux, Jacopo Bernardini, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Joachim Erfle, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Andrei Starodumov, Hans Reithler, Elizabeth Kennedy, Ben Bylsma, Ringaile Placakyte, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, Dominique Gigi, Peter Kreuzer, Benoit Courbon, Ivan Glushkov, Nathaniel Woods, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Michael Brodski, Dooyeon Gyun, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, Elsayed Salama, Fabio Cossutti, Brendan Diamond, Seema Sharma, Louise Skinnari, Nural Akchurin, N. G. Redaelli, Frank Jensen, Shao Min Tan, G. Nicolas Kaufman, Ramkrishna Sharma, Gian Michele Innocenti, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Robert Hirosky, Ada Solano, Daniel Gastler, Roberto Castello, Lukas Vanelderen, J. Rodrigues Antunes, Francesco Fiori, Philippe Busson, Philipp Eller, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Andrew Mehta, Alexandre Léonard, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Werner Sun, Joschka Lingemann, Joonas Talvitie, Ian Anderson, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Lev Uvarov, Z. Tsamalaidze, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Jose M Hernandez, Guillermo Breto, Ivan Amos Cali, Lev Khein, Norbert Neumeister, E. M. Da Costa, Pedrame Bargassa, Giulia D'imperio, Jovan Milosevic, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Philip Baringer, Hua Wei, Cristina Tuve, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, George Stephans, Shawn Williamson, Bhopatkar, Jiawei Fan, Sergey Petrushanko, Christopher Cowden, Matveev, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Darren Puigh, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Dong-Chul Son, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Alain Givernaud, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, Jimin George, Federico Nguyen, Liliana Teodorescu, Adolf Bornheim, Y-J Lee, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, M. Chamizo Llatas, Alexander Spiridonov, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Yongjie Xin, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Ron Lipton, Slawek Tkaczyk, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Roberto Sacchi, Stilianos Kesisoglou, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, M. De Palma, Natascha Hörmann, Matthew Nguyen, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, J. Garay Garcia, Maria Girone, Martina Malberti, Pierre Piroué, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Jay Dittmann, Rekovic, Markus Radziej, Mohsen Khakzad, Raman Khurana, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Giuseppe Lanza, Steffen Röcker, Andrei Sobol, A. De Roeck, Richard Hall-Wilton, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Alexandros Attikis, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Cherepanov, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Zhukov, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Rishi Patel, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Adams, Salvatore Costa, Gavrilov, Bradley Cox, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Filip Thyssen, Christopher West, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Rebekka Sophie Höing, Dieter Renker, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, M. De Gruttola, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, David Sabes, Esa Tuovinen, Oreshkin, Joseph Bochenek, Kira Burt, Ali Fahim, Donald Belknap, Winston Ko, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Andrey Marinov, Tomasz Frueboes, Matthew Chasco, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Rachel Yohay, Thomas Peiffer, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Thierry Maerschalk, Sergio P Ratti, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, Csaba Hajdu, Jose Flix, Emyr Clement, Epshteyn, Frank Chlebana, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Gennady Mesyats, Howard Wells Wulsin, Byounghoon Lee, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Alexander Nikitenko, J. P. Gomez, Antonio Rossi, Pete Markowitz, Roberto Dell'Orso, Sergey Troshin, Dario Menasce, Aytul Adiguzel, Gui Nyun Kim, Raphael Friese, Komaragiri, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Eric Conte, David Barney, S. Salva, Stephanie Beauceron, Dutta, Joshua Kunkle, Maiko Takahashi, James Letts, Philip Hebda, Ilya Osipenkov, Dominik Nowatschin, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Andrew Godshalk, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, L. Wendland, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Seth Cooper, Muhammad Gul, David D'Enterria, Jasvinder A. Singh, Dipanwita Dutta, Ian Macneill, Maxwell Chertok, Esraa El-Khateeb, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, A-C Le Bihan, Dominic Smith, Claudia Pistone, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Andrea Schizzi, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Nikolai Golubev, S. Fonseca De Souza, Bilal Kiani, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Alexander Snigirev, Christopher Clarke, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Alessandro Degano, Igor Myagkov, János Karancsi, Sven Dildick, Charles Welke, Nhan Viet Tran, Christof Roland, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Klyukhin, J. S. Wood, Michele Gallinaro, Paolo Spagnolo, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, Sten Luyckx, Joern Schwandt, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Karl Gill, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Antonio Ranieri, Renato Potenza, Alin Titus Serban, Javier Santaolalla, Yajun Mao, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Monaco, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. De Guio, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Armen Tumasyan, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Pierluigi Paolucci, Lindsey Gray, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Chi Lin, Rylan Conway, John A Coughlan, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Olga Lukina, O'Dell, Troy Mulholland, E. Palencia Cortezon, Junquan Tao, Giorgia Miniello, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, Didier Contardo, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Adrian Byszuk, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Calvelli, Tilman Rohe, Lorenzo Foà, Pavel Bunin, Alberto Belloni, A. J. Bell, Alexei Safonov, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Janos Erö, Panagiotis Katsas, Massimiliano Chiorboli, Wolfgang Adam, A. Morelos Pineda, Helio Nogima, Johannes Brandstetter, Ulrich Husemann, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Marc Dünser, Aw Jung, Patterson, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Gregory Habib Hammad, Stefan Schael, Tengizi Toriashvili, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Guida, Monoranjan Guchait, Fabio Colombo, Monge, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Jennifer Poehlsen, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Matthew Snowball, Marco Trovato, Austin Ball, Yusuf Erdogan, Laura Dodd, Ian Fisk, Julia Velkovska, Tobias Lapsien, Sudha Ahuja, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Mossolov, Felice Pantaleo, Niladribihari Sahoo, Andrew Levin, Murzin, Amina Zghiche, Andrey Gribushin, Apichart Hortiangtham, Matthias Endres, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Andrew Gilbert, B. De La Cruz, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, Alexander Gude, Michele Arneodo, Joshua Thompson, Sergey Vavilov, G. De Lentdecker, Christopher Anelli, Paul Edmund Karchin, Linda Finco, Kim, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, Attilio Santocchia, Jeson Jacob, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Mikhail Kirsanov, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, B. Fabbro, Benjamin Carlson, Kirika Uchida, Philip Symonds, Alexis Fagot, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Lukas Bäni, Nathan Mirman, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Samantha Dooling, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, Ying Lu, Lalit Mohan Pant, Burak Bilki, Paul Kyberd, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Sergei Gleyzer, Anna Julia Zsigmond, Andrea Venturi, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Akin, Akram Khan, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Marco Meschini, Dezso Horvath, Nicolò Trevisani, Gianluca Cerminara, Nicolas Chanon, Kevin Nash, Kevin Klapoetke, B. R. Yates, Ryan Mueller, Axel König, Andrei Gritsan, Thomas Hebbeker, Martin Flechl, Sébastien Viret, Jian Wang, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alexander Toropin, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Blobel, Hadi Behnamian, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Marko Dragicevic, Marc Osherson, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Nikolay Tyurin, Alberto Hernandez-Almada, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Nikita Beliy, Taimoor Khurshid, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Paul Geffert, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Igor Smirnov, Jaakko Härkönen, Virgil E Barnes, Nathaniel Odell, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Alessio Ghezzi, J. Ellison, Sa. Jain, Ta-Yung Ling, Alessandro Montanari, P. Lobelle Pardo, Luc Pape, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Johannes Haller, Christopher Mcginn, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, Quan Wang, Peter Wittich, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Christine O'Brien, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Guo-Ming Chen, Sasa Micanovic, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Felix Hoehle, Suman Bala Beri, Gigi Cappello, Ernesto Migliore, Andrea Perrotta, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, Metin Ata, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Frederic Jean Ronga, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Eike Schlieckau, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Ludivine Ceard, Jessica Leonard, Lucija Sudic, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Jan Kieseler, Mikhail Makouski, Laurent Forthomme, Willard Johns, Leonardo Benucci, Felicitas Pauss, Paul Lecoq, Shalhout Shalhout, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Nishu Nishu, Karimaki, Austin Baty, A. De Souza Santos, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Ian Michael Nugent, Albert M. Sirunyan, Wolfgang Funk, Konstantin Androsov, Alexander Lanev, Tai Sakuma, Kevin Deroover, Todd Adams, Wit Busza, Susan Dittmer, Domenico Giordano, Brian Francis, Matthias Komm, M. A. B. Ali, Genius Walia, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Paolo Lariccia, Francesco Navarria, Merve Ozcan, Juozas Vaitkus, Radia Redjimi, Carlotta Favaro, F. Mohamad Idris, Bo Liu, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Alessandra Romero, Mia Tosi, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Sergei Gninenko, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Christopher Palmer, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Christian Böser, Anterpreet Kaur, Prashant Shukla, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, Sunil Dogra, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, R. E. Hughes, Sam Daniel Mullin, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Christopher George Tully, Fabio Ravera, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Paolo Giacomelli, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. B. Meyer, Shin-Shan Yu, Shannon Crucy, Stefan Piperov, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Willi Bertl, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Petrov, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, Matevz Tadel, H. El Mamouni, Guido Tonelli, Grzegorz Brona, James Hirschauer, Antonis Agapitos, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Ulascan Sarica, Guler Karapinar, Geoffrey Hall, Sanjay Padhi, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Karjavin, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Aaron Levine, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Tyler Dorland, Adrian Perieanu, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Francisco Yumiceva, Wee Don Teo, Panagiotis Kokkas, Ritva Kinnunen, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Erik Butz, Hannes Mildner, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Buttignol, Valuev, Stephanie Brandt, Petar Maksimovic, Niklas Pietsch, E. Di Marco, Patrick Janot, Thorsten Chwalek, M. Merola, Paolo Gunnellini, Batool Safarzadeh, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Aron Soha, Matthew Carver, Predrag Cirkovic, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Vlimant, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Azzolini, Daniela Bortoletto, Alexander Mott, Souvik Das, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Marion Murumaa, Márton Bartók, Nicholas Eminizer, Alice Magnani, Michail Bachtis, T. A. Verlage, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Duncan Carlsmith, Marius Preuten, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Zachary Lesko, Paul Turner, Robert M Brown, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Arthur Moraes, Hui Li, Castineiras De Saa, Erika Garutti, Christoph Grab, Niels Dupont, Igor Katkov, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, I. Dumanoglu, Brian Dorney, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Nicholas Eggert, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Francesco Costanza, Hannes Schettler, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, David Fehling, Himali Kalakhety, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Matthieu Marionneau, Arne-Rasmus Draeger, Mehmet Zeyrek, Alice Sady, J. F. de Trocóniz, Sho Maruyama, Debarati Roy, Franco Ligabue, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Teresa Rodrigo, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Thomas Lenzi, Magdalena Malek, Norbert Tambe, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Chiochia, Lana Beck, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Louis Sgandurra, David Colling, Thi Hien Doan, Benoit Roland, Sulimov, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Daniel Denegri, Dudenas, Ted Kolberg, Yossof Eshaq, Claude Charlot, Burton Betchart, W. Van Driessche, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Jui-Fa Tsai, Timo Peltola, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, J. W. Gary, Alex Garabedian, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Michael Schmitt, Filip Moortgat, Richard Barbieri, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, T. du Pree, Shruti Panwalkar, Felix Frensch, Cristina Biino, Lucia Perrini, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Philipp Pigard, A. Zagozdzinska, Giovanna Selvaggi, Hartmut Stadie, James Zabel, Byung-Sik Hong, Alexandra Junkes, Mithat Kaya, Sebastian Thüer, Popov, Charles Ferraioli, Pooja Saxena, Joachim Mnich, Stefano Casasso, F. Gasparini, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Michael Hildreth, Carlo Rovelli, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Nayana Majumdar, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Salvatore My, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, Brian Pollack, C-E Wulz, Fedor Ratnikov, Silvio Donato, Ezio Torassa, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Suresh C Tonwar, Lemaitre, Süleyman Durgut, Helmut Vogel, John Paul Chou, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, James Dolen, Gul Gokbulut, Eric Appelt, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Juliette Alimena, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Ramandeep Kumar, Jeffrey Roskes, Aruna Nayak, Sean-Jiun Wang, Claudio Grandi, E. A. Yetkin, Denis Favart, Yves Sirois, David Nash, R. Stringer, Philip Lawson, Mark Grimes, Mark Baber, Suyong Choi, Sam Harper, Kenneth Long, Avishek Chatterjee, Andrea Carlo Marini, Mehmet Vergili, Alexander Tapper, Etiennette Auffray, T. Yetkin, Sinan Sagir, Tanmay Sarkar, Brian Paul Padley, Fabrizio Margaroli, A. Luthra, Thomas Esch, Otman Charaf, Danilo Piparo, Simon Knutzen, Salvatore Rappoccio, Leonid Tourtchanovitch, Kristen Flowers, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Raffaella Radogna, Atul Gurtu, Yang Wang, Alexandre Mertens, P. Van Hove, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Marissa Rodenburg, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Marta Felcini, Suvadeep Bose, Ece Aşılar, G. G. Da Silveira, Clara Jorda, Nairit Sur, Denis Rathjens, V. A. Giakoumopoulou, Maksim Azarkin, Deborah Pinna, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Yvonne Kuessel, Kelly Beernaert, Michael Plagge, Gervasio Gomez, Minkyoo Choi, D. Benedetti, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Lei Feng, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Eleni Ntomari, Paolo Rumerio, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Shuichi Kunori, Paolo Azzurri, E. Navarro De Martino, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Alexandre Aubin, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, Kai-Feng Chen, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, John Smith, Alicia Calderon, Sachiko Toda, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Christopher Brew, Lothar At Bauerdick, Sourav Dey, Sushil Chauhan, Ettore Focardi, Sue Ann Koay, Gregory Iles, Kajari Mazumdar, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, John Rander, Shuai Liu, Ioannis Papadopoulos, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, Dae Jung Kong, Rosamaria Venditti, K. W. Bell, Giuseppe Codispoti, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Pavel Sorokin, Caterina Vernieri, Robert M Harris, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, David Petyt, Dan Knowlton, S. Afanasiev, Xin Shi, Hans Rykaczewski, Narumon Suwonjandee, Elliot Hughes, Zhaoxia Meng, Chiara Mariotti, Michael Northup, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Charles C. Richardson, Christopher Bruner, Takashi Matsushita, Jha, Alessandro Gaz, A. Lopez Virto, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, William T. Ford, Ivo Nicolas Naranjo, Xavier Janssen, Alexey Volkov, Christian Autermann, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, M. Van De Klundert, Sören Erdweg, E. A. De Wolf, Chris Lucas, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, Nickolas Mccoll, Paul Baillon, M. De Mattia, Artur Apresyan, Alexis Pompili, Lamia Benhabib, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Sharma, Dean Hidas, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, Dirk Ryckbosch, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Sordini, David Zou, B. Gobbo, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Nikitas Loukas, Dustin Stolp, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, J. Fernandez Menendez, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Zhukova, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Jessica Brinson, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Pawandeep Jandir, Martin Bodlak, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Bożena Boimska, Manuel Meyer, Josef Strauss, John Michael Marraffino, M. Franco Sevilla, Konstantinos Petridis, Kenneth Call, Pàl Hidas, Nikolaos Manthos, Marcus Hohlmann, Hannes Neugebauer, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Cosmin Dragoiu, Ashim Roy, Christophe Goetzmann, J. C. Sanabria, Jung-Hyun Kim, Joseph Mccartin, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Daryl Hare, Luca Brianza, Giovanni Petrucciani, Dawn Leslie, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Alessio Boletti, Matteo Marone, Jie Zhang, Krychkine, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Claudio Caputo, Pasquale Musella, Felix Bachmair, Cory Fantasia, Kerem Cankocak, Andrea Bocci, Gordon H. Hanson, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Geonmo Ryu, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Wagner, Pramod Lamichhane, Gian Piero Siroli, Soon-Kwon Nam, Subir Sarkar, Federico Preiato, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, Andrey Ostapchuk, John Stupak, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Carlos Florez, Warren Clarida, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, Malgorzata Kazana, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Harrison Prosper, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, Georgia Karapostoli, Matteo Sani, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alexander Dermenev, Nicolo Cartiglia, Huseyin Topakli, Jennifer S. Haas, Adam Elwood, Sertac Ozturk, A. Delgado Peris, Hanno Perrey, Manoj Jha, Nil Valls, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Rajat Gupta, Serguei Ganjour, J. St. John, M. Correa Martins Junior, Ajit Mohapatra, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, Tommaso Dorigo, Alexis Descroix, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Andreas Nowack, Deniz Poyraz, Silvia Taroni, Somnath Choudhury, Joao Pela, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Piotr Traczyk, Hamit Mermerkaya, D. H. Kim, Alberto Zucchetta, Alexandre Sakharov, Konrad Deiters, Ashraf Mohamed, Ahmad Borzou, Susan Gascon, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Ijaz Ahmed, Adish Vartak, M. Vazquez Acosta, Knunz, Jian-Guo Bian, Kachanov, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Andrew Ackert, A. Quintario Olmeda, Thomas Kress, Darien Wood, Koushik Mandal, Ryan Kelley, Paraskevas Sphicas, David Jonathan Hofman, Ihar Marfin, Elisabetta Gallo, M. Lo Vetere, Raffaele Tito D'Agnolo, Sanghyeon Song, Amnon Harel, Young Ho Shin, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, J. A. Gomez, Daponte, Eric Takasugi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Kirti Ranjan, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Milos Dordevic, Soares, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Jehad Mousa, W-S Hou, Gregor Mittag, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Nathan Kellams, Robin Aggleton, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Chunjie Wang, Gunther Roland, Jennifer Chu, Kumar, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius, Yue Shi Lai, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Jonathan Fulcher, Maral Alyari, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, S. Abu Zeid, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Ferhat Ozok, Candelise, Luca Martini, Alberto Benvenuti, Jaehyeok Yoo, Anna Cimmino, Raymond Patrick Kenny Iii, Eunhyang Kwon, J. Yelton, Christine Mclean, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Jozsef Molnar, Fabrizio Fabbri, Arnaud Pin, Christoph Wissing, C. La Licata, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Alessandro Braghieri, Gregory Rakness, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Lars Sonnenschein, Marta Ruspa, Songkyo Lee, Markus Stoye, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Ran Du, A. A. Ocampo Rios, Kai Yi, Martina Machet, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, Caleb Fangmeier, Shahram Rahatlou, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Jsh Lee, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Andrea Castro, Alain Hervé, Claes, A. Di Mattia, Stanislav Lisniak, Aidan Randle-Conde, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Josef Hammer, Matthias Geisler, Rafael Marco, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, Umesh Joshi, Simon Spannagel, Juska Pekkanen, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Ivan Vila, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Frank Roscher, Sanmay Ganguly, E. Casimiro Linares, Simon Regnard, Bhatnagar, W. Van Doninck, Peisen Ma, Matthias Hamer, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Javier Cuevas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Gabriella Pugliese, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Paul Lujan, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, I. Van Parijs, Jason Gran, A. Kamenev, Sergey Senkin, Colin Baus, Robyn Lucas, Garrett Funk, Samantha Hewamanage, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Johannes Hauk, Daniel Gonzalez, Carlo Civinini, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Marcello Abbrescia, Kevin Lannon, Ali Celik, Danila Tlisov, G. Della Ricca, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Darren Burton, Maria Cepeda, P. De Castro Manzano, Jorgen D'Hondt, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, M. Aldaya Martin, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Mariana Vutova, Bahareh Roozbahani, M. Park, Mario Kadastik, Jordan Damgov, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, P. Van Mechelen, Francesco Pandolfi, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Eleni Petrakou, Claude Amsler, Zhoudunming Tu, Laurent Favart, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, Ferdinando Giordano, Luca Cadamuro, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Kristin Goebel, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Steve Nahn, Th. Müller, Paul Sheldon, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Yuichi Kubota, Alexander Dierlamm, S. Cihangir, Jan Veverka, Ricardo Eusebi, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Rainer Mankel, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Andrii Gizhko, Gero Flucke, Manfred Paulini, Eric Christian Chabert, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Candan Dozen, Ciulli, L. Di Matteo, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sean Kalafut, James John Brooke, Stefka Stoykova, Pierluigi Bortignon, Mihee Jo, Michele Selvaggi, Gulsen Onengut, Ugo Gasparini, Nicola Cavallo, Clemens Lange, Philippe Miné, Brian L Winer, Sara Fiorendi, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Allison Reinsvold, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Mark Pesaresi, Analu Custódio, Boris Grynyov, Fehime Hayal Gecit, Markus Seidel, Shengquan Tuo, Gaia Maria Berruti, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Zeynep Demiragli, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Michael Albrow, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Yao Weng, Umberto Dosselli, Jeremy Andrea, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Julian Bunn, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Hong Ni, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Christophe Delaere, Christopher Martin, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, Jose Monroy, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Jesse Heilman, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Zijun Xu, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, B. Tali, Adrien Caudron, Robert Bainbridge, Lingshan Xu, Gobinda Majumder, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, U. Nauenberg, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Stefan Grünendahl, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Amedeo Staiano, James D. Olsen, Robert Schöfbeck, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, Sergio F Novaes, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, Josef Hrubec, Rui Wang, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, Yuta Takahashi, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Frank Glege, Markus Klute, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, Marco Verzocchi, Joel Goldstein, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Morgan Lethuillier, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Tiehui Liu, Martin Görner, Silvano Tosi, Lieselotte Moreels, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Y. W. Chang, Matthias Schröder, D. De Jesus Damiao, Tom Cornelis, Babak Rahbaran, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Xin Sun, Mikko Voutilainen, Ignacio Redondo, Franco Gonella, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Natalie Heracleous, Robert Harr, Mohsen Naseri, Steven Worm, Yurii Maravin, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, K. H. Chen, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Nicola Pozzobon, Sonaina Undleeb, Markus Friedl, German Martinez, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Georg Sieber, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Heiko Geenen, Jiyeon Han, R. Walsh, Manqi Ruan, Bajrang Sutar, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, Md. Naimuddin, Hannes Jung, David Stickland, Smirnov, Alexander Zhokin, Jim Hanlon, Martijn Mulders, Plamen Iaydjiev, Daniele Bonacorsi, Gyorgy Bencze, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. Carrillo Moreno, Y. J. Lu, Andrew Whitbeck, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Maxim Konyushikhin, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Stephanie Baffioni, Ievgen Korol, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Gianluca Petrillo, P. Van Mulders, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Darin Baumgartel, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Ilya Gorbunov, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mingming Yang, Michael Mulhearn, Innocente, Martino Margoni, Monika Mittal, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Albert Knutsson, Y. B. Hsiung, Maria Teresa Grippo, Maria Hempel, B. Gomez Moreno, Shabnam Jabeen, Anatoli Zarubin, James Russ, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Trfp Tomei, Davide Cieri, Daniel Pitzl, C. Diez Pardos, H. Van Haevermaet, Jochen Ott, Luca Malgeri, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Roberto Rossin, Frank Jm Geurts, Giovanni Polese, G. P. Van Onsem, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Sebastian Naumann-Emme, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, Alexander Ershov, Othmane Bouhali, Hasan Ogul, Daniel Duggan, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Rami Kamalieddin, Inga Bucinskaite, H. S. Chen, James G Branson, Aristotle Calamba, Jesus Marco, Sebastian Baur, Konstantin Kanishchev, David Krofcheck, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Anirban Saha, Andrew Evans, Richard G Kellogg, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Ekaterina Avdeeva, David Silvers, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Douglas Rank, Tamer Elkafrawy, Christian Sander, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Mohammed Zakaria, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Boris Mangano, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, Ganna Dolinska, Harvey B Newman, Richard Gray, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Jeffrey Berryhill, A. Kayis Topaksu, Inkyu Park, Guillaume Garcia, Giuseppe Barbagli, Oliver Gutsche, Terence Libeiro, Horst Breuker, James Keaveney, Constantin Heidegger, Jia Fu Low, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Paul Papacz, Gianni Zumerle, Mark Foerster, Sunil Bansal, Stefano Lacaprara, Kirill Skovpen, Fuat Ilkehan Vardarlı, Nicholas Smith, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Christopher George, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Andrey Leonidov, Antonio Branca, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Stephen Mrenna, W. De Boer, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, Marc Weinberg, J. Puerta Pelayo, Wolfgang Treberer-Treberspurg, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Tae Jeong Kim, M. Ivova Paneva, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Nicolo Magini, Michael Dittmar, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Kunal Kothekar, Marco Rossini, Frank Raupach, Jacob Linacre, Nazar Bartosik, Zaixing Mao, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Brian Calvert, Christian Hartl, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Ulysses Grundler, M. Miñano Moya, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Michael Squires, Pavel Jez, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Roko Plestina, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Tulika Bose, Perelygin, Wuming Luo, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Camille Beluffi, Andrea Benaglia, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Florian Zenoni, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 116
Results on two-particle angular correlations for charged particles produced in pp collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV are presented. The data were taken with the CMS detector at the LHC and correspond to an integrated luminosity of about
Autor:
R. Yoshida, G. DʼAgostini, Claudia Glasman, V. Drugakov, Takuya Nobe, C. Zhou, Yuji Yamazaki, Lev Khein, J. M. Pawlak, Marco Schioppa, P. G. Pelfer, S. Kananov, A. Garfagnini, J. Behr, A. Bruni, U. Samson, B.O. Zhautykov, Kenneth Long, G. Bari, J. Maeda, Giovanna Bruni, Enrico Tassi, J. J. Whitmore, N. Brümmer, Hanno Perrey, F. Mohamad Idris, Katsuo Tokushuku, V.V. Sosnovtsev, D. Gladkov, Janusz Chwastowski, T. Tsurugai, A. Verbytskyi, O. Gogota, R. Ciesielski, Elisabetta Gallo, U. Klein, Yu. Onishchuk, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, A. Pellegrino, Rosario Nania, Wolfgang Lohmann, U. Noor, I. I. Katkov, W. B. Schmidke, V. Aushev, M. Basile, Pawel Plucinski, O. Tomalak, T. Haas, S. Fang, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Yu. A. Golubkov, F. J. Sciulli, John Hart, M.C.K. Mattingly, L. S. Durkin, E. Paul, Ie. Korol, P.M. Kooijman, R. Hamatsu, O. Bachynska, Achim Geiser, L. M. Shcheglova, K. Papageorgiu, Els Koffeman, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, I. Abt, Peter Schleper, O. Kuprash, Jan Figiel, T. Theedt, K. Oliver, Marcello Bindi, B. Pawlik, D. Hochman, Ada Solano, M. Adamus, I. A. Korzhavina, Juan Terron, I. Rubinsky, Giuseppe Barbagli, Y.D. Ri, V. Bokhonov, S. Schlenstedt, P. J. Bussey, G. Marini, A. N. Barakbaev, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, A. Bamberger, N. Bartosik, L. Stanco, R. Ingbir, E. Hilger, O. Yu. Lukina, B. Reisert, S. Fazio, Leszek Adamczyk, R.C.E. Devenish, Roberto Sacchi, Hartmut Stadie, Danuta Kisielewska, U. Karshon, V. Monaco, T. P. Stewart, I. Makarenko, D.D. Reeder, W. Hain, M.I. Ferrero, A. Stern, G. Grigorescu, M. Lisovyi, S. Limentani, D. Boscherini, P.F. Ermolov, A. Eskreys, S. Antonelli, Anna Mastroberardino, I. O. Skillicorn, Y. Eisenberg, I. Gialas, Aharon Levy, M. Zolko, S. Bhadra, Ramoona Shehzadi, B.Y. Oh, Sergei Chekanov, Matthew Forrest, A.G. Robertson, A. Longhin, F. Karstens, Dirk-Uwe Bartsch, Mariusz Przybycien, M. Corradi, R. Walczak, Antonino Zichichi, Jose Repond, A. Nigro, A. Lee, L. Bellagamba, N.S. Pokrovskiy, W. Słomiński, J. Schwartz, Ulf Behrens, Federico Cindolo, H. Kowalski, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, G. Grzelak, E. Lobodzinska, Valentina Sola, K. Mujkic, P. Stopa, I. Singh, M. Vázquez, D. Lontkovskyi, L. Suszycki, R. Hori, G. Dolinska, Claire Gwenlan, Ian Brock, F. Januschek, Allen Caldwell, O. Zenaiev, A. Galas, A. Salii, Aleksander Filip Żarnecki, James Ferrando, K. Horton, S. De Pasquale, Andrea Contin, W. H. Smith, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Anselmo Margotti, M. Derrick, J. Grebenyuk, L.W. Wiggers, H.G.J.M. Tiecke, A. Parenti, I. Gregor, T. Tymieniecka, A.S. Proskuryakov, Thomas Schörner-Sadenius, U. Kötz, Mário Costa, A. Hüttmann, D. H. Saxon, I. Kadenko, Edouard Boos, Y. Ning, Matthew Wing, P. Göttlicher, F. Dal Corso, G. Sartorelli, R. J. Nowak, P. Roloff, Francois Corriveau, S. Magill, A. Kotański, O. Volynets, T. Namsoo, Shima Shimizu, V. Libov, E. Brownson, Tomasz Bold, N. Zhmak, A. T. Doyle, Alexander Tapper, Gy. Wolf, T. Kanno, B. A. Dolgoshein, Orel Gueta, Alexander Savin, Marta Ruspa, J. Szuba, M. Wlasenko, A. E. Nuncio-Quiroz, B. Löhr, D. Notz, S. Kitamura, D.S. Zotkin, C. D. Catterall, T. W. Jones, S. Yamada, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, A. Montanari, D. Bot, M. Jüngst, Ben Bylsma, D. Szuba, G. Hartner, H. Hartmann, Halina Abramowicz, Michele Arneodo, Kyrylo Bondarenko, T. Y. Ling, W. Perlanski, G. F. Susinno, Robert Klanner, K. Olkiewicz, N. Okazaki, Marcella Capua, H. Wolfe, John Morris, Rainer Mankel, N.N. Vlasov, K. Wrona, B. Foster, S. Dusini, J. Y. Kim, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, L. K. Gladilin, R. K. Dementiev, H.-P. Jakob, R. Brugnera, Kerstin Borras, Dong-Chul Son, Y. Aushev, Masaki Ishitsuka, C. Blohm, Fernando Barreiro, S.I. Suchkov, Didar Dobur, S. Miglioranzi, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, A. Antonov, Olaf Behnke, C. Youngman, N. Coppola, A.G. Yagües-Molina, J. Tomaszewska, J. Del Peso, A. Raval, B. B. Levchenko, J. F. Martin, B. Brzozowska, O. Viazlo, J. Sztuk-Dambietz, M. Kuze, E. Lohrmann, Grzegorz Gach, B. Kahle, Roberto Carlin, A. Keramidas, A. Bertolin, L. Zawiejski, M. Turcato, Kunihiro Nagano, V. Schönberg, B. Musgrave, P. Kaur, A. Stifutkin, J. Ciborowski, Manjit Kaur, Marcin Pawel Guzik, U. Schneekloth, R. Aggarwal, Y. Iga, J. Malka, A. Polini, Zhongliang Ren
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 708:14-20
The exclusive photoproduction reaction γ p → ϒ ( 1 S ) p has been studied with the ZEUS detector in ep collisions at HERA using an integrated luminosity of 468 pb − 1 . The measurement covers the kinematic range 60 W 220 GeV and Q 2 1 GeV 2 , w