Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 11
pro vyhledávání: '"Leanlove Navarra"'
Autor:
Federico Angriman, Bruno L. Ferreyro, Natalia Angeloni, Bruno R. da Costa, Ron Wald, Sean M. Bagshaw, Neill K.J. Adhikari, Rinaldo Bellomo, Didier Dreyfuss, Bin Du, Martin P. Gallagher, Stéphane Gaudry, François Lamontagne, Michael Joannidis, Kathleen D. Liu, Daniel F. McAuley, Shay P. McGuinness, Alistair D. Nichol, Marlies Ostermann, Paul M. Palevsky, Haibo Qiu, Ville Pettilä, Antoine G. Schneider, Orla M. Smith, Suvi T. Vaara, Matthew Weir, Glenn M. Eastwood, Leah Peck, Helen Young, Peter Kruger, Gordon Laurie, Emma Saylor, Jason Meyer, Ellen Venz, Krista Wetzig, Craig French, Forbes McGain, John Mulder, Gerard Fennessy, Sathyajith Koottayi, Samantha Bates, Miriam Towns, Rebecca Morgan, Anna Tippett, Andrew Udy, Chris Mason, Elisa Licari, Dashiell Gantner, Jason McClure, Alistair Nichol, Phoebe McCracken, Jasmin Board, Emma Martin, Shirley Vallance, Meredith Young, Chelsey Vladic, Steve McGloughlin, David Gattas, Heidi Buhr, Jennifer Coles, Debra Hutch, James Wun, Louise Cole, Christina Whitehead, Julie Lowrey, Kristy Masters, Rebecca Gresham, Victoria Campbell, David Gutierrez, Jane Brailsford, Loretta Forbes, Lauren Murray, Teena Maguire, Martina NiChonghaile, Neil Orford, Allison Bone, Tania Elderkin, Tania Salerno, Tim Chimunda, Jason Fletcher, Emma Broadfield, Sanjay Porwal, Cameron Knott, Catherine Boschert, Julie Smith, Angus Richardson, Dianne Hill, Graeme Duke, Peter Oziemski, Santiago Cegarra, Peter Chan, Deborah Welsh, Stephanie Hunter, Owen Roodenburg, John Dyett, Nicos Kokotsis, Max Moser, Yang Yang, Laven Padayachee, Joseph Vetro, Himangsu Gangopadhyay, Melissa Kaufman, Angaj Ghosh, Simone Said, Alpesh Patel, Shailesh Bihari, Elisha Matheson, Xia Jin, Tapaswi Shrestha, Kate Schwartz, Rosalba Cross, Winston Cheung, Helen Wong, Mark Kol, Asim Shah, Amanda Y. Wang, Zoltan Endre, Celia Bradford, Pierre Janin, Simon Finfer, Naomi Diel, Jonathan Gatward, Naomi Hammond, Anthony Delaney, Frances Bass, Elizabeth Yarad, Hergen Buscher, Claire Reynolds, Nerilee Baker, Romuald Bellmann, Andreas Peer, Julia Hasslacher, Paul Koglberger, Sebastian Klein, Klemens Zotter, Anna Brandtner, Armin Finkenstedt, Adelheid Ditlbacher, Frank Hartig, Dietmar Fries, Mirjam Bachler, Bettina Schenk, Martin Wagner, Philipp Eller, Thomas Staudinger, Esther Tiller, Peter Schellongowski, Andja Bojic, Eric A. Hoste, Stephanie Bracke, Luc De Crop, Daisy Vermeiren, Fernando Thome, Bianca Chiella, Lucia Fendt, Veronica Antunes, Frédérick D'Aragon, Charles St-Arnaud, Michael Mayette, Élaine Carbonnaeu, Joannie Marchand, Marie-Hélène Masse, Marilène Ladouceur, Alexis F. Turgeon, François Lauzier, David Bellemare, Charles Langis Francoeur, Guillaume LeBlanc, Gabrielle Guilbault, Stéphanie Grenier, Eve Cloutier, Annick Boivin, Charles Delisle-Thibault, Panagiota Giannakouros, Olivier Costerousse, Jean-François Cailhier, François-Martin Carrier, Ali Ghamraoui, Martine Lebrasseur, Fatna Benettaib, Maya Salamé, Dounia Boumahni, Ying Tung Sia, Jean-François Naud, Isabelle Roy, Henry T. Stelfox, Stacey Ruddell, Braden J. Manns, Shelley Duggan, Dominic Carney, Jennifer Barchard, Richard P. Whitlock, Emilie Belley-Cote, Nevena Savija, Alexandra Sabev, Troy Campbell, Thais Creary, Kelson Devereaux, Shira Brodutch, Claudio Rigatto, Bojan Paunovic, Owen Mooney, Anna Glybina, Oksana Harasemiw, Michelle Di Nella, John Harmon, Navdeep Mehta, Louis Lakatos, Nicole Haslam, Francois Lellouche, Mathieu Simon, Ying Tung, Patricia Lizotte, Pierre-Alexandre Bourchard, Bram Rochwerg, Tim Karachi, Tina Millen, John Muscedere, David Maslove, J. Gordon Boyd, Stephanie Sibley, John Drover, Miranda Hunt, Ilinca Georgescu, Randy Wax, Ilan Lenga, Kavita Sridhar, Andrew Steele, Kelly Fusco, Taneera Ghate, Michael Tolibas, Holly Robinson, Matthew A. Weir, Ravi Taneja, Ian M. Ball, Amit Garg, Eileen Campbell, Athena Ovsenek, Sean van Diepen, Nadia Baig, Sheldon Magder, Han Yao, Ahsan Alam, Josie Campisi, Erika MacIntyre, Ella Rokosh, Kimberly Scherr, Stephen Lapinsky, Sangeeta Mehta, Sumesh Shah, Daniel J. Niven, Michael Russell, Kym Jim, Gillian Brown, Kerry Oxtoby, Adam Hall, Luc Benoit, Colleen Sokolowski, Bhanu Prasad, Jag Rao, Shelley Giebel, Demetrios J. Kutsogiannis, Patricia Thompson, Tayne Thompson, Robert Cirone, Kanthi Kavikondala, Mark Soth, France Clarke, Alyson Takaoka, David Mazer, Karen Burns, Jan Friedrich, David Klein, Gyan Sandhu, Marlene Santos, Imrana Khalid, Jennifer Hodder, Peter Dodek, Najib Ayas, Victoria Alcuaz, Gabriel Suen, Oleksa Rewa, Gurmeet Singh, Sean Norris, Neil Gibson, Castro Arias, Aysha Shami, Celine Pelletier, Alireza Zahirieh, Andre Amaral, Nicole Marinoff, Navjot Kaur, Adic Perez, Jane Wang, Gregory Haljan, Christopher Condin, Lauralyn McIntyre, Brigette Gomes, Rebecca Porteous, Irene Watpool, Swapnil Hiremath, Edward Clark, Margaret S. Herridge, Felicity Backhouse, M. Elizabeth Wilcox, Karolina Walczak, Vincent Ki, Asheer Sharman, Martin Romano, R.T. Noel Gibney, Adam S. Romanovsky, Lorena McCoshen, Gordon Wood, Daniel Ovakim, Fiona Auld, Gayle Carney, Meili Duan, Xiaojun Ji, Dongchen Guo, Zhili Qi, Jin Lin, Meng Zhang, Lei Dong, Jingfeng Liu, Pei Liu, Deyuan Zhi, Guoqiang Bai, Yu Qiu, Ziqi Yang, Jing Bai, Zhuang Liu, Haizhou Zhuang, Haiman Wang, Jian Li, Mengya Zhao, Xiao Zhou, Xianqing Shi, Baning Ye, Manli Liu, Jing Wu, Yongjian Fu, Dali Long, Yu Pan, Jinlong Wang, Huaxian Mei, Songsong Zhang, Mingxiang Wen, Enyu Yang, Sijie Mu, Jianquan Li, Tingting Hu, Bingyu Qin, Min Li, Cunzhen Wang, Xin Dong, Kaiwu Wang, Haibo Wang, Jianxu Yang, Chuanyao Wang, Dongxin Wang, Nan Li, Zhui Yu, Song Xu, Lan Yao, Guo Hou, Zhou Liu, Liping Lu, Yingtao Lian, Chunting Wang, Jichen Zhang, Ruiqi Ding, Guoqing Qi, Qizhi Wang, Peng Wang, Zhaoli Meng, Man Chen, Xiaobo Hu, Xiandi He, Shibing Zhao, Lele Hang, Rui Li, Suhui Qin, Kun Lu, Shijuan Dun, Cheng Liu, Qi Zhou, Zhenzhen Chen, Jing Mei, Minwei Zhang, Hao Xu, Jincan Lin, Qindong Shi, Lijuan Fu, Qinjing Zeng, Hongye Ma, Jinqi Yan, Lan Gao, Hongjuan Liu, Lei Zhang, Hao Li, Xiaona He, Jingqun Fan, Litao Guo, Yu Liu, Xue Wang, Jingjing Sun, Zhongmin Liu, Juan Yang, Lili Ding, Lulu Sheng, Xingang Liu, Jie Yan, Quihui Wang, Yifeng Wang, Dan Zhao, Shuangping Zhao, Chenghuan Hu, Jing Li, Fuxing Deng, Haibo Qui, Yi Yang, Min Mo, Chun Pan, Changde Wu, Yingzi Huang, Lili Huang, Airan Liu, Anna-Maija Korhonen, Sanna Törnblom, Sari Sutinen, Leena Pettilä, Jonna Heinonen, Eliria Lappi, Taria Suhonen, Sari Karlsson, Sanna Hoppu, Ville Jalkanen, Anne Kuitunen, Markus Levoranta, Jaakko Långsjö, Sanna Ristimäki, Kaisa Malila, Anna Wootten, Simo Varila, Mikko J Järvisalo, Outi Inkinen, Satu Kentala, Keijo Leivo, Paivi Haltia, Jean-Damien Ricard, Jonathan Messika, Abirami Tiagarajah, Malo Emery, Aline Dechanet, Coralie Gernez, Damien Roux, Laurent Martin-Lefevre, Maud Fiancette, Isabelle Vinatier, Jean Claude Lacherade, Gwenhaël Colin, Christine Lebert, Marie-Ange Azais, Aihem Yehia, Caroline Pouplet, Matthieu Henry- Lagarrigue, Amélie Seguin, Laura Crosby, Julien Maizel, Dimitri Titeca-Beauport, Alain Combes, Ania Nieszkowska, Paul Masi, Alexandre Demoule, Julien Mayaux, Martin Dres, Elise Morawiec, Maxens Decalvele, Suela Demiri, Morgane Faure, Clémence Marios, Maxime Mallet, Marie Amélie Ordon, Laura Morizot, Marie Cantien, François Pousset, Florent Poirson, Yves Cohen, Laurent Argaud, Martin Cour, Laurent Bitker, Marie Simon, Romain Hernu, Thomas Baudry, Sylvie De La Salle, Adrien Robine, Nicholas Sedillot, Xavier Tchenio, Camille Bouisse, Sylvie Roux, Fabienne Tamion, Steven Grangé, Dorothée Carpentier, Guillaume Chevrel, Luis Ensenyat-Martin, Sophie Marque, Jean-Pierre Quenot, Pascal Andreu, Auguste Dargent, Audrey Large, Nicolas Chudeau, Mickael Landais, Benoit Derrien, Jean Christophe Callahan, Christophe Guitton, Charlène Le Moal, Alain Robert, Karim Asehnoune, Raphaël Cinotti, Nicolas Grillot, Dominique Demeure, Christophe Vinsonneau, Imen Rahmani, Mehdi Marzouk, Thibault Dekeyser, Caroline Sejourne, Mélanie Verlay, Fabienne Thevenin, Lucie Delecolle, Didier Thevenin, Bertrand Souweine, Elisabeth Coupez, Mireille Adda, Jean-Pierre Eraldi, Antoine Marchalot, Nicolas De Prost, Armand Mekontso Dessap, Keyvan Razazi, Ferhat Meziani, Julie Boisrame-Helms, Raphael Clere-Jehl, Xavier Delabranche, Christine Kummerlen, Hamid Merdji, Alexandra Monnier, Yannick Rabouel, Hassene Rahmani, Hayat Allam, Samir Chenaf, Vincenta Franja, Bertrand Pons, Michel Carles, Frédéric Martino, Régine Richard, Benjamin Zuber, Guillaume Lacave, Karim Lakhal, Bertrand Rozec, Hoa Dang Van, Éric Boulet, Fouad Fadel, Cedric Cleophax, Nicolas Dufour, Caroline Grant, Marie Thuong, Jean Reignier, Emmanuel Canet, Laurent Nicolet, Thierry Boulain, Mai-Anh Nay, Dalila Benzekri, François Barbier, Anne Bretagnol, Toufik Kamel, Armelle Mathonnet, Grégoire Muller, Marie Skarzynski, Julie Rossi, Amandine Pradet, Sandra Dos Santos, Aurore Guery, Lucie Muller, Luis Felix, Julien Bohé, Guillaume Thiéry, Nadia Aissaoui, Damien Vimpere, Morgane Commeureuc, Jean-Luc Diehl, Emmanuel Guerot, Orfeas Liangos, Monika Wittig, Alexander Zarbock, Mira Küllmar, Thomas van Waegeningh, Nadine Rosenow, Kathy Brickell, Peter Doran, Patrick T. Murray, Giovanni Landoni, Rosalba Lembo, Alberto Zangrillo, Giacomo Monti, Margherita Tozzi, Matteo Marzaroli, Gaetano Lombardi, Gianluca Paternoster, Michelangelo Vitiello, Shay McGuinness, Rachael Parke, Magdalena Butler, Eileen Gilder, Keri-Anne Cowdrey, Samantha Wallace, Jane Hallion, Melissa Woolett, Philippa Neal, Karina Duffy, Stephanie Long, Colin McArthur, Catherine Simmonds, Yan Chen, Rachael McConnochie, Lynette Newby, David Knight, Seton Henderson, Jan Mehrtens, Stacey Morgan, Anna Morris, Kymbalee Vander Hayden, Tara Burke, Matthew Bailey, Ross Freebairn, Lesley Chadwick, Penelope Park, Christine Rolls, Liz Thomas, Ulrike Buehner, Erin Williams, Jonathan Albrett, Simon Kirkham, Carolyn Jackson, Troy Browne, Jennifer Goodson, David Jackson, James Houghton, Owen Callender, Vicki Higson, Owen Keet, Clive Dominy, Paul Young, Anna Hunt, Harriet Judd, Cassie Lawrence, Shaanti Olatunji, Yvonne Robertson, Charlotte Latimer-Bell, Deborah Hendry, Agnes Mckay-Vucago, Nina Beehre, Eden Lesona, Leanlove Navarra, Chelsea Robinson, Ryan Jang, Andrea Junge, Bridget Lambert, Michel Thibault, Philippe Eckert, Sébastien Kissling, Erietta Polychronopoulos, Elettra Poli, Marco Altarelli, Madeleine Schnorf, Samia Abed Mallaird, Claudia Heidegger, Aurelie Perret, Philippe Montillier, Frederic Sangla, Seigenthaller Neils, Aude De Watteville, Mandeep-Kaur Phull, Aparna George, Nauman Hussain, Tatiana Pogreban, Steve Lobaz, Alison Daniels, Mishell Cunningham, Deborah Kerr, Alice Nicholson, Pradeep Shanmugasundaram, Judith Abrams, Katarina Manso, Geraldine Hambrook, Elizabeth McKerrow, Juvy Salva, Stephen Foulkes, Matthew Wise, Matt Morgan, Jenny Brooks, Jade Cole, Tracy Michelle Davies, Helen Hill, Emma Thomas, Marcela Vizcaychipi, Behrad Baharlo, Jaime Carungcong, Patricia Costa, Laura Martins, Ritoo Kapoor, Tracy Hazelton, Angela Moon, Janine Musselwhite, Ben Shelley, Philip McCall, Gill Arbane, Aneta Bociek, Martina Marotti, Rosario Lim, Sara Campos, Neus Grau Novellas, Armando Cennamo, Andrew Slack, Duncan Wyncoll, Luigi Camporota, Simon Sparkes, Rosalinde Tilley, Austin Rattray, Gayle Moreland, Jane Duffy, Elizabeth McGonigal, Philip Hopkins, Clare Finney, John Smith, Harriet Noble, Hayley Watson, Claire-Louise Harris, Emma Clarey, Eleanor Corcoran, James Beck, Clare Howcroft, Nora Youngs, Elizabeth Wilby, Bethan Ogg, Adam Wolverson, Sandra Lee, Susie Butler, Maryanne Okubanjo, Julia Hindle, Ingeborg Welters, Karen Williams, Emily Johnson, Julie Patrick-Heselton, David Shaw, Victoria Waugh, Richard Stewart, Esther Mwaura, Lynn Wren, Louise Mew, Sara-Beth Sutherland, Jane Adderley, Jim Ruddy, Margaret Harkins, Callum Kaye, Teresa Scott, Wendy Mitchell, Felicity Anderson, Fiona Willox, Vijay Jagannathan, Michele Clark, Sarah Purv, Andrew Sharman, Megan Meredith, Lucy Ryan, Louise Conner, Cecilia Peters, Dan Harvey, Ashraf Roshdy, Amy Collins, Malcolm Sim, Steven Henderson, Nigel Chee, Sally Pitts, Katie Bowman, Maria Dilawershah, Luke Vamplew, Elizabeth Howe, Paula Rogers, Clara Hernandez, Clara Prendergast, Jane Benton, Alex Rosenberg, Lui G. Forni, Alice Grant, Paula Carvelli, Ajay Raithatha, Sarah Bird, Max Richardson, Matthew Needham, Claire Hirst, Jonathan Ball, Susannah Leaver, Luisa Howlett, Carlos Castro Delgado, Sarah Farnell-Ward, Helen Farrah, Geraldine Gray, Gipsy Joseph, Francesca Robinson, Ascanio Tridente, Clare Harrop, Karen Shuker, Derek McLaughlan, Judith Ramsey, Sharon Meehan, Bernd Oliver Rose, Rosie Reece-Anthony, Babita Gurung, Tony Whitehouse, Catherine Snelson, Tonny Veenith, Andy Johnston, Lauren Cooper, Ron Carrera, Karen Ellis, Emma Fellows, Samanth Harkett, Colin Bergin, Elaine Spruce, Liesl Despy, Stephanie Goundry, Natalie Dooley, Tracy Mason, Amy Clark, Gemma Dignam, Geraldine Ward, Ben Attwood, Penny Parsons, Sophie Mason, Michael Margarson, Jenny Lord, Philip McGlone, Luke E. Hodgson, Indra Chadbourn, Raquel Gomez, Jordi Margalef, Rinus Pretorius, Alexandra Hamshere, Joseph Carter, Hazel Cahill, Lia Grainger, Kate Howard, Greg Forshaw, Zoe Guy, Kianoush B. Kashani, Robert C. Albright, Amy Amsbaugh, Anita Stoltenberg, Alexander S. Niven, Matthew Lynch, AnnMarie O'Mara, Syed Naeem, Sairah Sharif, Joyce McKenney Goulart, Ashita Tolwani, Claretha Lyas, Laura Latta, Azra Bihorac, Haleh Hashemighouchani, Philip Efron, Matthew Ruppert, Julie Cupka, Sean Kiley, Joshua Carson, Peggy White, George Omalay, Sherry Brown, Laura Velez, Alina Marceron, Javier A. Neyra, Juan Carlos Aycinena, Madona Elias, Victor M. Ortiz-Soriano, Caroline Hauschild, Robert Dorfman
Publikováno v:
ANNALS OF THE AMERICAN THORACIC SOCIETY
Autor:
Amado-Rodríguez, Laura, Rodríguez-Garcia, Raquel, Bellani, Giacomo, Pham, Tài, Fan, Eddy, Madotto, Fabiana, Laffey, John G, Albaiceta, Guillermo M, Antonio Pesenti, Laurent Brochard, Andres Esteban, Luciano Gattinoni, Frank van Haren, Anders Larsson, DanielF McAuley, Marco Ranieri, Gordon Rubenfeld, B Taylor Thompson, Hermann Wrigge, Arthur S Slutsky, Fernando Rios, Frank Van Haren, Thierry Sottiaux, Pieter Depuydt, Fredy S Lora, Luciano Cesar Azevedo, Guillermo Bugedo, Haibo Qiu, Marcos Gonzalez, Juan Silesky, Vladimir Cerny, Jonas Nielsen, Manuel Jibaja, Dimitrios Matamis, Jorge Luis Ranero, Pravin Amin, S M Hashemian, Kevin Clarkson, Kiyoyasu Kurahashi, Asisclo Villagomez, Amine Ali Zeggwagh, Leo M Heunks, Jon Henrik Laake, Jose Emmanuel Palo, Antero do Vale Fernandes, Dorel Sandesc, Yaasen Arabi, Vesna Bumbasierevic, Nicolas Nin, Jose A Lorente, Lise Piquilloud, Fekri Abroug, Lia McNamee, Javier Hurtado, Ed Bajwa, Gabriel Démpaire, Hektor Sula, Lordian Nunci, Alma Cani, Alan Zazu, Christian Dellera, Carolina S Insaurralde, Sanatorio Las Lomas, San Isidro, Risso V Alejandro, Julio Daldin, Mauricio Vinzio, Ruben O Fernandez, Luis P Cardonnet, Lisandro R Bettini, Mariano Carboni Bisso, Emilio M Osman, Mariano G Setten, Pablo Lovazzano, Javier Alvarez, Veronica Villar, Norberto C Pozo, Nicolas Grubissich, Gustavo A Plotnikow, Daniela N Vasquez, Santiago Ilutovich, Norberto Tiribelli, Ariel Chena, Carlos A Pellegrini, María G Saenz, Elisa Estenssoro, Matias Brizuela, Hernan Gianinetto, Pablo E Gomez, Valeria I Cerrato, Marco G Bezzi, Silvina A Borello, Flavia A Loiacono, Adriana M Fernandez, Serena Knowles, Claire Reynolds, Deborah M Inskip, Jennene J Miller, Jing Kong, Christina Whitehead, Shailesh Bihari, Aylin Seven, Amanda Krstevski, Helen J Rodgers, Rebecca T Millar, Toni E McKenna, Irene M Bailey, Gabrielle C Hanlon, Anders Aneman, Joan M Lynch, Raman Azad, John Neal, Paul W Woods, Brigit L Roberts, Mark R Kol, Helen S Wong, Katharina C Riss, Thomas Staudinger, Xavier Wittebole, Caroline Berghe, Pierre A Bulpa, Alain M Dive, Rik Verstraete, Herve Lebbinck, Joris Vermassen, Philippe Meersseman, Helga Ceunen, JonasI Rosa, Daniel O Beraldo, Claudio Piras, Adenilton M Rampinelli, Antonio P Nassar Jr, Sergio Mataloun, Marcelo Moock, MarlusM Thompson, Claudio H Gonçalves, Ana Carolina P Antônio, Aline Ascoli, Rodrigo S Biondi, Danielle C Fontenele, Danielle Nobrega, Vanessa M Sales, Ahmad Yazid BinHJAbul Wahab, Maizatul Ismail, Suresh Shindhe, John Laffey, Francois Beloncle, Kyle G Davies, Rob Cirone, Venika Manoharan, Mehvish Ismail, Ewan C Goligher, Mandeep Jassal, Erin Nishikawa, Areej Javeed, Gerard Curley, Nuttapol Rittayamai, Matteo Parotto, Niall D Ferguson, Sangeeta Mehta, Jenny Knoll, Antoine Pronovost, Sergio Canestrini, Alejandro R Bruhn, Patricio H Garcia, Felipe A Aliaga, Pamela A Farías, Jacob S Yumha, Claudia A Ortiz, Javier E Salas, Alejandro A Saez, Luis D Vega, Eduardo F Labarca, Felipe T Martinez, Nicolás G Carreño, Pilar Lora, Haitao Liu, Ling Liu, Rui Tang, Xiaoming Luo, Youzhong An, Huiying Zhao, Yan Gao, Zhe Zhai, Zheng L Ye, Wei Wang, Wenwen Li, Qingdong Li, Ruiqiang Zheng, Wenkui Yu, Juanhong Shen, Xinyu Li, Tao Yu, Weihua Lu, Ya Q Wu, Xiao B Huang, Zhenyang He, Yuanhua Lu, Hui Han, Fan Zhang, Renhua Sun, Hua X Wang, Shu H Qin, Bao H Zhu, Jun Zhao, Jian Liu, Bin Li, Jing L Liu, Fa C Zhou, Qiong J Li, Xing Y Zhang, Zhou Li-Xin, Qiang Xin-Hua, Liangyan Jiang, Yuan N Gao, Xian Y Zhao, Yuan Y Li, Xiao L Li, Chunting Wang, Qingchun Yao, Rongguo Yu, Kai Chen, Huanzhang Shao, Bingyu Qin, Qing Q Huang, Wei H Zhu, Ai Y Hang, Ma X Hua, Yimin Li, Yonghao Xu, Yu D Di, Long L Ling, Tie H Qin, ShouH Wang, Junping Qin, Yi Han, Suming Zhou, Monica P Vargas, Juan I Silesky Jimenez, Manuel A González Rojas, Jaime E SolisQuesada, ChristianM Ramirez-Alfaro, Jan Máca, Peter Sklienka, Jakob Gjedsted, Aage Christiansen, BorisG Villamagua, Iguel Llano, Philippe Burtin, Gautier Buzancais, Pascal Beuret, Nicolas Pelletier, Satar Mortaza, Alain Mercat, Jonathan Chelly, Sébastien Jochmans, Nicolas Terzi, Cédric Daubin, Guillaume Carteaux, Nicolas de Prost, Jean-Daniel Chiche, Fabrice Daviaud, Muriel Fartoukh, Guillaume Barberet, Jerome Biehler, Jean Dellamonica, Denis Doyen, Jean-Michel Arnal, Anais Briquet, Sami Hraiech, Laurent Papazian, Arnaud Follin, Damien Roux, Jonathan Messika, Evangelos Kalaitzis, Laurence Dangers, Alain Combes, Gaetan Béduneau, Dorothée Carpentier, Elie H Zogheib, Herve Dupont, Sylvie Ricome, FrancescoL Santoli, Sebastien L Besset, Philippe Michel, Bruno Gelée, Pierre-Eric Danin, Bernard Goubaux, Philippe J Crova, Nga T Phan, Frantz Berkelmans, Julio C Badie, Romain Tapponnier, Josette Gally, Samy Khebbeb, Jean-Etienne Herbrecht, Francis Schneider, PierreLouis M Declercq, Jean-Philippe Rigaud, Jacques Duranteau, Anatole Harrois, Russell Chabanne, Julien Marin, Charlene Bigot, Sandrine Thibault, Mohammed Ghazi, Messabi Boukhazna, Salem Ould Zein, Jack R Richecoeur, DanieleM Combaux, Fabien Grelon, Charlene Le Moal, EliseP Sauvadet, Adrien Robine, Virginie Lemiale, Danielle Reuter, Martin Dres, Alexandre Demoule, Dany Goldgran-Toledano, Loredana Baboi, Claude Guérin, Ralph Lohner, Jens Kraßler, Susanne Schäfer, Kai D Zacharowski, Patrick Meybohm, Andreas W Reske, Philipp Simon, HansBernd F Hopf, Michael Schuetz, Thomas Baltus, Metaxia N Papanikolaou, Theonymfi G Papavasilopoulou, Giannis A Zacharas, Vasilis Ourailogloy, Eleni K Mouloudi, Eleni V Massa, Eva O Nagy, Electra E Stamou, Ellada V Kiourtzieva, Marina A Oikonomou, Luis E Avila, Cesar A Cortez, Johanna E Citalán, Sameer A Jog, Safal D Sable, Bhagyesh Shah, Mohan Gurjar, Arvind K Baronia, Mohammedfaruk Memon, Radhakrishnan Muthuchellappan, Venkatapura J Ramesh, Anitha Shenoy, Ramesh Unnikrishnan, Subhal B Dixit, RachanaV Rhayakar, Nagarajan Ramakrishnan, VallishK Bhardwaj, HeeraL Mahto, Sudha V Sagar, Vijayanand Palaniswamy, Deeban Ganesan, Seyed Mohammadreza Hashemian, Hamidreza Jamaati, Farshad Heidari, Edel A Meaney, Alistair Nichol, Karl M Knapman, Donall O'Croinin, EimhinS Dunne, Dorothy M Breen, Kevin P Clarkson, Rola F Jaafar, Rory Dwyer, Fahd Amir, Olaitan O Ajetunmobi, Aogan C O'Muircheartaigh, ColinS Black, Nuala Treanor, Daniel V Collins, Wahid Altaf, Gianluca Zani, Maurizio Fusari, Savino Spadaro, Carlo A Volta, Romano Graziani, Barbara Brunettini, Salvatore Palmese, Paolo Formenti, Michele Umbrello, Andrea Lombardo, Elisabetta Pecci, Marco Botteri, Monica Savioli, Alessandro Protti, Alessia Mattei, Lorenzo Schiavoni, Andrea Tinnirello, Manuel Todeschini, Antonino Giarratano, Andrea Cortegiani, Sara Sher, Anna Rossi, Massimo M Antonelli, Luca M Montini, Paolo Casalena, Sergio Scafetti, Giovanna Panarello, Giovanna Occhipinti, Nicolò Patroniti, Matteo Pozzi, RobertoR Biscione, Michela M Poli, Ferdinando Raimondi, Daniela Albiero, Giulia Crapelli, Eduardo Beck, Vincenzo Pota, Vincenzo Schiavone, Alexandre Molin, Fabio Tarantino, Giacomo Monti, Elena Frati, Lucia Mirabella, Gilda Cinnella, Tommaso Fossali, Riccardo Colombo, Pierpaolo Terragni, Ilaria Pattarino, Francesco Mojoli, Antonio Braschi, Erika E Borotto, Andrea N Cracchiolo, Daniela M Palma, Francesco Raponi, Giuseppe Foti, EttoreR Vascotto, Andrea Coppadoro, Luca Brazzi, Leda Floris, Giorgio A Iotti, Aaron Venti, Osamu Yamaguchi, Shunsuke Takagi, Hiroki N Maeyama, Eizo Watanabe, Yoshihiro Yamaji, Kazuyoshi Shimizu, Kyoko Shiozaki, Satoru Futami, Sekine Ryosuke, Koji Saito, Yoshinobu Kameyama, Keiko Ueno, Masayo Izawa, Nao Okuda, Hiroyuki Suzuki, Tomofumi Harasawa, Michitaka Nasu, Tadaaki Takada, Fumihito Ito, Shin Nunomiya, Kansuke Koyama, Toshikazu Abe, Kohkichi Andoh, Kohei Kusumoto, Akira Hirata, Akihiro Takaba, Hiroyasu Kimura, Shuhei Matsumoto, Ushio Higashijima, Hiroyuki Honda, Nobumasa Aoki, Hiroshi Imai, Yasuaki Ogino, Ichiko Mizuguchi, Kazuya Ichikado, Kenichi Nitta, Katsunori Mochizuki, Tomoaki Hashida, Hiroyuki Tanaka, Tomoyuki Nakamura, Daisuke Niimi, Takeshi Ueda, Yozo Kashiwa, Akinori Uchiyama, Olegs Sabelnikovs, Peteris Oss, Youssef Haddad, Kong Y Liew, Silvio A Ñamendys-Silva, YvesD Jarquin-Badiola, Luis A Sanchez-Hurtado, Saira S Gomez-Flores, Maria C Marin, AsiscloJ Villagomez, Jordana S Lemus, Jonathan M Fierro, Mavy Ramirez Cervantes, Francisco Javier Flores Mejia, Dulce Dector, Alejandro Rojas, Daniel R Gonzalez, Claudia R Estrella, Jorge R Sanchez-Medina, Alvaro Ramirez-Gutierrez, Fernando G George, Janet S Aguirre, Juan A Buensuseso, Manuel Poblano, Tarek Dendane, Hicham Balkhi, Mina Elkhayari, Nacer Samkaoui, Hanane Ezzouine, Abdellatif Benslama, Mourad Amor, Wajdi Maazouzi, Nedim Cimic, Oliver Beck, Monique M Bruns, Jeroen A Schouten, Myra Rinia, Monique Raaijmakers, Hellen M Van Wezel, SergeJ Heines, Ulrich Strauch, Marc P Buise, Fabienne D Simonis, Marcus J Schultz, Jennifer C Goodson, Troy S Browne, Leanlove Navarra, Anna Hunt, Robyn A Hutchison, Mathew B Bailey, Lynette Newby, Colin McArthur, Michael Kalkoff, Alex Mcleod, Jonathan Casement, DanielleJ Hacking, Finn H Andersen, Merete S Dolva, Jon H Laake, Andreas Barratt-Due, Kim Andre L Noremark, Eldar Søreide, BritÅ Sjøbø, AnneB Guttormsen, Hector H LeonYoshido, Ronald Zumaran Aguilar, Fredy A Montes Oscanoa, Alain U Alisasis, Joanne B Robles, Rossini Abbie B Pasanting-Lim, Beatriz C Tan, Pawel Andruszkiewicz, Karina Jakubowska, Cristina M Coxo, António M Alvarez, Bruno S Oliveira, Gustavo M Montanha, Nelson C Barros, Carlos S Pereira, António M Messias, Jorge M Monteiro, AnaM Araujo, NunoT Catorze, Susan M Marum, Maria J Bouw, Rui M Gomes, Vania A Brito, Silvia Castro, Joana M Estilita, Filipa M Barros, IsabelM Serra, Aurelia M Martinho, Dana R Tomescu, Alexandra Marcu, Ovidiu H Bedreag, Marius Papurica, Dan E Corneci, Silvius Ioan Negoita, Evgeny Grigoriev, Alexey I Gritsan, Andrey A Gazenkampf, Ghaleb Almekhlafi, Mohamad M Albarrak, Ghanem M Mustafa, Khalid A Maghrabi, Nawal Salahuddin, Tharwat M Aisa, AhmedS AlJabbary, Edgardo Tabhan, YaseenM Arabi, Yaseen M Arabi, Olivia A Trinidad, Hasan M Al Dorzi, Edgardo E Tabhan, Vesna Bumbasirevic, Bojan Jovanovic, Stefan Bolon, Oliver Smith, Jordi Mancebo, Hernan Aguirre-Bermeo, JuanC Lopez-Delgado, Francisco Esteve, Gemma Rialp, Catalina Forteza, Candelaria De Haro, Antonio Artigas, GuillermoM Albaiceta, Sara De Cima-Iglesias, Leticia Seoane-Quiroga, Alexandra Ceniceros-Barros, AntonioL RuizAguilar, LuisM Claraco-Vega, Juan Alfonso Soler, Maria Del CarmenLorente, Cecilia Hermosa, Federico Gordo, Miryam PrietoGonzález, JuanB López-Messa, ManuelP Perez, CesarP Perez, Raquel Montoiro Allue, Ferran RocheCampo, Marcos Ibañez-Santacruz, Susana Temprano, Maria C Pintado, Raul De Pablo, Pilar Ricart Aroa Gómez, Silvia Rodriguez Ruiz, Silvia Iglesias Moles, M Teresa Jurado, Alfons Arizmendi, Enrique A Piacentini, Nieves Franco, Teresa Honrubia, Meisy Perez Cheng, Elena Perez Losada, Javier Blanco, Luis J Yuste, Cecilia Carbayo-Gorriz, Francisca G Cazorla-Barranquero, Javier G Alonso, Rosa S Alda, Ángela Algaba, Gonzalo Navarro, Enrique Cereijo, Esther Diaz-Rodriguez, Diego Pastor Marcos, Laura Alvarez Montero, Luis Herrera Para, Roberto Jimenez Sanchez, Miguel Angel Blasco Navalpotro, Ricardo Diaz Abad, Raquel Montiel González, Dácil Parrilla Toribio, Alejandro G Castro, Maria Jose D Artiga, Oscar Penuelas, Tomas P Roser, Moreno F Olga, Elena Gallego Curto, Rocío Manzano Sánchez, Vallverdu P Imma, Garcia M Elisabet, Laura Claverias, Monica Magret, Ana M Pellicer, Lucia L Rodriguez, Jesús Sánchez-Ballesteros, Ángela González-Salamanca, AntonioG Jimenez, FranciscoP Huerta, Juan Carlos J Sotillo Diaz, Esther Bermejo Lopez, David D Llinares Moya, Alec A Tallet Alfonso, Palazon Sanchez Eugenio Luis, Palazon Sanchez Cesar, Sánchez I Rafael, CorcolesG Virgilio, NoeliaN Recio, Richard O Adamsson, Christian C Rylander, Bernhard Holzgraefe, Lars M Broman, Joanna Wessbergh, Linnea Persson, Fredrik Schiöler, Hans Kedelv, Anna Oscarsson Tibblin, Henrik Appelberg, Lars Hedlund, Johan Helleberg, KarinE Eriksson, Rita Glietsch, Niklas Larsson, Ingela Nygren, SilviaL Nunes, Anna-Karin Morin, Thomas Kander, Anne Adolfsson, HervéO Zender, Corinne Leemann-Refondini, Souheil Elatrous, Slaheddine Bouchoucha, Imed Chouchene, Islem Ouanes, Asma Ben Souissi, Salma Kamoun, Oktay Demirkiran, Mustafa Aker, Emre Erbabacan, Ilkay Ceylan, Nermin Kelebek Girgin, Menekse Ozcelik, Necmettin Ünal, Basak Ceyda Meco, OnatO Akyol, SuleymanS Derman, Barry Kennedy, Ken Parhar, Latha Srinivasa, Danny McAuley, Phil Hopkins, Clare Mellis, Vivek Kakar, Dan Hadfield, Andre Vercueil, Kaushik Bhowmick, Sally K Humphreys, Andrew Ferguson, Raymond Mckee, Ashok S Raj, Danielle A Fawkes, Philip Watt, Linda Twohey, Rajeev R Jha, Matthew Thomas, Alex Morton, Varsha Kadaba, Mark J Smith, Anil P Hormis, Santhana G Kannan, Miriam Namih, Henrik Reschreiter, Julie Camsooksai, Alek Kumar, Szabolcs Rugonfalvi, Christopher Nutt, Orla Oneill, Colette Seasman, Ged Dempsey, ChristopherJ Scott, HelenE Ellis, Stuart Mckechnie, PaulaJ Hutton, Nora N Di Tomasso, Michela N Vitale, Ruth O Griffin, MichaelN Dean, JuliusH Cranshaw, EmmaL Willett, Nicholas Ioannou, Sarah Gillis, Peter Csabi, Rosaleen Macfadyen, Heidi Dawson, PieterD Preez, Alexandra J Williams, Owen Boyd, Laura Ortiz-Ruiz de Gordoa, Jon Bramall, Sophie Symmonds, SimonK Chau, Tim Wenham, Tamas Szakmany, Piroska Toth-Tarsoly, KatieH McCalman, Peter Alexander, Lorraine Stephenson, Thomas Collyer, Rhiannon Chapman, Raphael Cooper, Russell M Allan, Malcolm Sim, David W Wrathall, DonaldA Irvine, Charing Kim S Zantua, John C Adams, Andrew J Burtenshaw, Gareth P Sellors, Ingeborg D Welters, Karen E Williams, Robert J Hessell, Matthew G Oldroyd, Ceri E Battle, Suresh Pillai, Istvan Kajtor, Mageswaran Sivashanmugavel, Sinead C Okane, Adrian Donnelly, Aniko D Frigyik, Jon P Careless, Martin M May, Richard Stewart, T John Trinder, SamanthaJ Hagan, JadeM Cole, Caroline C MacFie, AnnaT Dowling, Nicolás Nin, Edgardo Nuñez, Gustavo Pittini, Ruben Rodriguez, María C Imperio, Cristina Santos, Ana G França, Alejandro Ebeid, Alberto Deicas, Carolina Serra, Aditya Uppalapati, Ghassan Kamel, Valerie M BannerGoodspeed, Jeremy R Beitler, Satyanarayana Reddy Mukkera, Shreedhar Kulkarni, John O Shinn Iii, Dina Gomaa, Christopher Tainter, Jarone Lee, Tomaz Mesar, DaleJ Yeatts, Jessica Warren, MichaelJ Lanspa, Russel R Miller, ColinK Grissom, SamuelM Brown, Philippe R Bauer, Ryan J Gosselin, Barrett T Kitch, Jason E Cohen, Scott H Beegle, Shazia Choudry, Renaud M Gueret, Aiman Tulaimat, William Stigler, Hitesh Batra, Nidhi G Huff, Keith D Lamb, Trevor W Oetting, Nicholas M Mohr, Claine Judy, Shigeki Saito, Fayez M Kheir, Fayez Kheir, Adam B Schlichting, Angela Delsing, Daniel R Crouch, Mary Elmasri, Dina Ismail, Kyle R Dreyer, Thomas C Blakeman, Rebecca M Baro, Peter C Hou, Raghu Seethala, Imo Aisiku, Galen Henderson, Gyorgy Frendl, Sen-Kuang Hou, RobertL Owens, Ashley Schomer
Publikováno v:
Scopus
Journal of Intensive Care, 10, 1
Journal of intensive care, 10(1):55. Springer International Publishing AG
Journal of Intensive Care, 10
Journal of Intensive Care, 10, 1
Journal of intensive care, 10(1):55. Springer International Publishing AG
Journal of Intensive Care, 10
Supported by Centro de Investigación Biomédica en Red (CIBER)‑Enfermedades respiratorias, Madrid, Spain (CB17/06/00021) and Fundación para el Fomento en Asturias de la Investigación Científica aplicada y la tecnología (FICYT, AYUD2021/52014).
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a37242f835b3967c91e2a367de3dcd20
https://hdl.handle.net/2318/1884242
https://hdl.handle.net/2318/1884242
Autor:
Sharon Micallef, Colman Taylor, Naomi E Hammond, Diane Mackle, Rinaldo Bellomo, David Gattas, Martin Gallagher, Leanlove Navarra, Manoj Saxena, Laurent Billot, Paul J Young, John Myburgh, Simon Finfer, Renal
Publikováno v:
Critical Care and Resuscitation. 23:24-31
Background and objective: The Plasma-Lyte 148 versus Saline (PLUS) study is a prospective, multicentre, parallel-group, concealed, blinded, randomised controlled trial comparing the effect of Plasma-Lyte 148 versus 0.9% sodium chloride (saline) for f
Autor:
Pham, Tài, Pesenti, Antonio, Bellani, Giacomo, Rubenfeld, Gordon, Fan, Eddy, Bugedo, Guillermo, Lorente, José Angel, Fernandes, Antero do Vale, Van Haren, Frank, Bruhn, Alejandro, Rios, Fernando, Esteban, Andres, Gattinoni, Luciano, Larsson, Anders, McAuley, Daniel F., Ranieri, Marco, Thompson, B. Taylor, Wrigge, Hermann, Brochard, Laurent J., Laffey, John G, Antonio Pesenti, John G Laffey, Laurent Brochard, Andres Esteban, Luciano Gattinoni, Frank van Haren, Anders Larsson, Daniel F McAuley, Marco Ranieri, Gordon Rubenfeld, B Taylor Thompson, Hermann Wrigge, Arthur S Slutsky, Giacomo Bellani, Tài Pham, Eddy Fan, Fernando Rios, Thierry Sottiaux, Pieter Depuydt, Fredy S Lora, Luciano Cesar Azevedo, Guillermo Bugedo, Haibo Qiu, Marcos Gonzalez, Juan Silesky, Vladimir Cerny, Jonas Nielsen, Manuel Jibaja, Dimitrios Matamis, Jorge Luis Ranero, Pravin Amin, S M Hashemian, Kevin Clarkson, Kiyoyasu Kurahashi, Asisclo Villagomez, Amine Ali Zeggwagh, Leo M Heunks, Jon Henrik Laake, Jose Emmanuel Palo, Antero do Vale Fernandes, Dorel Sandesc, Yaasen Arabi, Vesna Bumbasierevic, Nicolas Nin, Jose A Lorente, Lise Piquilloud, Fekri Abroug, Lia McNamee, Javier Hurtado, Ed Bajwa, Gabriel Démpaire, Hektor Sula, Lordian Nunci, Alma Cani, Alan Zazu, Christian Dellera, Carolina S Insaurralde, Risso V Alejandro, Julio Daldin, Mauricio Vinzio, Ruben O Fernandez, Luis P Cardonnet, Lisandro R Bettini, Mariano Carboni Bisso, Emilio M Osman, Mariano G Setten, Pablo Lovazzano, Javier Alvarez, Veronica Villar, Norberto C Pozo, Nicolas Grubissich, Gustavo A Plotnikow, Daniela N Vasquez, Santiago Ilutovich, Norberto Tiribelli, Ariel Chena, Carlos A Pellegrini, María G Saenz, Elisa Estenssoro, Matias Brizuela, Hernan Gianinetto, Pablo E Gomez, Valeria I Cerrato, Marco G Bezzi, Silvina A Borello, Flavia A Loiacono, Adriana M Fernandez, Serena Knowles, Claire Reynolds, Deborah M Inskip, Jennene J Miller, Jing Kong, Christina Whitehead, Shailesh Bihari, Aylin Seven, Amanda Krstevski, Helen J Rodgers, Rebecca T Millar, Toni E McKenna, Irene M Bailey, Gabrielle C Hanlon, Anders Aneman, Joan M Lynch, Raman Azad, John Neal, Paul W Woods, Brigit L Roberts, Mark R Kol, Helen S Wong, Katharina C Riss, Thomas Staudinger, Xavier Wittebole, Caroline Berghe, Pierre A Bulpa, Alain M Dive, Rik Verstraete, Herve Lebbinck, Joris Vermassen, Philippe Meersseman, Helga Ceunen, Jonas I Rosa, Daniel O Beraldo, Claudio Piras, Adenilton M Rampinelli, Antonio P Nassar Jr, Sergio Mataloun, Marcelo Moock, Marlus M Thompson, Claudio H Gonçalves, Ana Carolina P Antônio, Aline Ascoli, Rodrigo S Biondi, Danielle C Fontenele, Danielle Nobrega, Vanessa M Sales, Ahmad Yazid Bin Hj Abul Wahab, Maizatul Ismail, Suresh Shindhe, John Laffey, Francois Beloncle, Kyle G Davies, Rob Cirone, Venika Manoharan, Mehvish Ismail, Ewan C Goligher, Mandeep Jassal, Erin Nishikawa, Areej Javeed, Gerard Curley, Nuttapol Rittayamai, Matteo Parotto, Niall D Ferguson, Sangeeta Mehta, Jenny Knoll, Antoine Pronovost, Sergio Canestrini, Alejandro R Bruhn, Patricio H Garcia, Felipe A Aliaga, Pamela A Farías, Jacob S Yumha, Claudia A Ortiz, Javier E Salas, Alejandro A Saez, Luis D Vega, Eduardo F Labarca, Felipe T Martinez, Nicolás G Carreño, Pilar Lora, Haitao Liu, Ling Liu, Rui Tang, Xiaoming Luo, Youzhong An, Huiying Zhao, Yan Gao, Zhe Zhai, Zheng L Ye, Wei Wang, Wenwen Li, Qingdong Li, Ruiqiang Zheng, Wenkui Yu, Juanhong Shen, Xinyu Li, Tao Yu, Weihua Lu, Ya Q Wu, Xiao B Huang, Zhenyang He, Yuanhua Lu, Hui Han, Fan Zhang, Renhua Sun, Hua X Wang, Shu H Qin, Bao H Zhu, Jun Zhao, Jian Liu, Bin Li, Jing L Liu, Fa C Zhou, Qiong J Li, Xing Y Zhang, Zhou Li-Xin, Qiang Xin-Hua, Liangyan Jiang, Yuan N Gao, Xian Y Zhao, Yuan Y Li, Xiao L Li, Chunting Wang, Qingchun Yao, Rongguo Yu, Kai Chen, Huanzhang Shao, Bingyu Qin, Qing Q Huang, Wei H Zhu, Ai Y Hang, Ma X Hua, Yimin Li, Yonghao Xu, Yu D Di, Long L Ling, Tie H Qin, Shou H Wang, Junping Qin, Yi Han, Suming Zhou, Monica P Vargas, Juan I Silesky Jimenez, Manuel A González Rojas, Jaime E SolisQuesada, Christian M Ramirez-Alfaro, Jan Máca, Peter Sklienka, Jakob Gjedsted, Aage Christiansen, Boris G Villamagua, Iguel Llano, Philippe Burtin, Gautier Buzancais, Pascal Beuret, Nicolas Pelletier, Satar Mortaza, Alain Mercat, Jonathan Chelly, Sébastien Jochmans, Nicolas Terzi, Cédric Daubin, Guillaume Carteaux, Nicolas de Prost, Jean-Daniel Chiche, Fabrice Daviaud, Muriel Fartoukh, Guillaume Barberet, Jerome Biehler, Jean Dellamonica, Denis Doyen, Jean-Michel Arnal, Anais Briquet, Sami Hraiech, Laurent Papazian, Arnaud Follin, Damien Roux, Jonathan Messika, Evangelos Kalaitzis, Laurence Dangers, Alain Combes, Siu-Ming Au, Gaetan Béduneau, Dorothée Carpentier, Elie H Zogheib, Herve Dupont, Sylvie Ricome, Francesco L Santoli, Sebastien L Besset, Philippe Michel, Bruno Gelée, Pierre-Eric Danin, Bernard Goubaux, Philippe J Crova, Nga T Phan, Frantz Berkelmans, Julio C Badie, Romain Tapponnier, Josette Gally, Samy Khebbeb, Jean-Etienne Herbrecht, Francis Schneider, PierreLouis M Declercq, Jean-Philippe Rigaud, Jacques Duranteau, Anatole Harrois, Russell Chabanne, Julien Marin, Charlene Bigot, Sandrine Thibault, Mohammed Ghazi, Messabi Boukhazna, Salem Ould Zein, Jack R Richecoeur, Daniele M Combaux, Fabien Grelon, Charlene Le Moal, Elise P Sauvadet, Adrien Robine, Virginie Lemiale, Danielle Reuter, Martin Dres, Alexandre Demoule, Dany Goldgran-Toledano, Loredana Baboi, Claude Guérin, Ralph Lohner, Jens Kraßler, Susanne Schäfer, Kai D Zacharowski, Patrick Meybohm, Andreas W Reske, Philipp Simon, HansBernd F Hopf, Michael Schuetz, Thomas Baltus, Metaxia N Papanikolaou, Theonymfi G Papavasilopoulou, Giannis A Zacharas, Vasilis Ourailogloy, Eleni K Mouloudi, Eleni V Massa, Eva O Nagy, Electra E Stamou, Ellada V Kiourtzieva, Marina A Oikonomou, Luis E Avila, Cesar A Cortez, Johanna E Citalán, Sameer A Jog, Safal D Sable, Bhagyesh Shah, Mohan Gurjar, Arvind K Baronia, Mohammedfaruk Memon, Radhakrishnan Muthuchellappan, Venkatapura J Ramesh, Anitha Shenoy, Ramesh Unnikrishnan, Subhal B Dixit, Rachana V Rhayakar, Nagarajan Ramakrishnan, Vallish K Bhardwaj, Heera L Mahto, Sudha V Sagar, Vijayanand Palaniswamy, Deeban Ganesan, Seyed Mohammadreza Hashemian, Hamidreza Jamaati, Farshad Heidari, Edel A Meaney, Alistair Nichol, Karl M Knapman, Donall O'Croinin, Eimhin S Dunne, Dorothy M Breen, Kevin P Clarkson, Rola F Jaafar, Rory Dwyer, Fahd Amir, Olaitan O Ajetunmobi, Aogan C O'Muircheartaigh, Colin S Black, Nuala Treanor, Daniel V Collins, Wahid Altaf, Gianluca Zani, Maurizio Fusari, Savino Spadaro, Carlo A Volta, Romano Graziani, Barbara Brunettini, Salvatore Palmese, Paolo Formenti, Michele Umbrello, Andrea Lombardo, Elisabetta Pecci, Marco Botteri, Monica Savioli, Alessandro Protti, Alessia Mattei, Lorenzo Schiavoni, Andrea Tinnirello, Manuel Todeschini, Antonino Giarratano, Andrea Cortegiani, Massimo M Antonelli, Luca M Montini, Paolo Casalena, Sergio Scafetti, Giovanna Panarello, Giovanna Occhipinti, Nicolò Patroniti, Matteo Pozzi, Roberto R Biscione, Michela M Poli, Ferdinando Raimondi, Daniela Albiero, Giulia Crapelli, Eduardo Beck, Vincenzo Pota, Vincenzo Schiavone, Alexandre Molin, Fabio Tarantino, Giacomo Monti, Elena Frati, Lucia Mirabella, Gilda Cinnella, Tommaso Fossali, Riccardo Colombo, Pierpaolo Terragni, Ilaria Pattarino, Francesco Mojoli, Antonio Braschi, Erika E Borotto, Andrea N Cracchiolo, Daniela M Palma, Francesco Raponi, Giuseppe Foti, Ettore R Vascotto, Andrea Coppadoro, Luca Brazzi, Leda Floris, Giorgio A Iotti, Aaron Venti, Osamu Yamaguchi, Shunsuke Takagi, Hiroki N Maeyama, Eizo Watanabe, Yoshihiro Yamaji, Kazuyoshi Shimizu, Kyoko Shiozaki, Satoru Futami, Sekine Ryosuke, Koji Saito, Yoshinobu Kameyama, Keiko Ueno, Masayo Izawa, Nao Okuda, Hiroyuki Suzuki, Tomofumi Harasawa, Michitaka Nasu, Tadaaki Takada, Fumihito Ito, Shin Nunomiya, Kansuke Koyama, Toshikazu Abe, Kohkichi Andoh, Kohei Kusumoto, Akira Hirata, Akihiro Takaba, Hiroyasu Kimura, Shuhei Matsumoto, Ushio Higashijima, Hiroyuki Honda, Nobumasa Aoki, Hiroshi Imai, Yasuaki Ogino, Ichiko Mizuguchi, Kazuya Ichikado, Kenichi Nitta, Katsunori Mochizuki, Tomoaki Hashida, Hiroyuki Tanaka, Tomoyuki Nakamura, Daisuke Niimi, Takeshi Ueda, Yozo Kashiwa, Akinori Uchiyama, Olegs Sabelnikovs, Peteris Oss, Youssef Haddad, Kong Y Liew, Silvio A Ñamendys-Silva, Yves D Jarquin-Badiola, Luis A Sanchez-Hurtado, Saira S Gomez-Flores, Maria C Marin, Asisclo J Villagomez, Jordana S Lemus, Jonathan M Fierro, Mavy Ramirez Cervantes, Francisco Javier Flores Mejia, Dulce Dector, Alejandro Rojas, Daniel R Gonzalez, Claudia R Estrella, Jorge R Sanchez-Medina, Alvaro Ramirez-Gutierrez, Fernando G George, Janet S Aguirre, Juan A Buensuseso, Manuel Poblano, Tarek Dendane, Hicham Balkhi, Mina Elkhayari, Nacer Samkaoui, Hanane Ezzouine, Abdellatif Benslama, Mourad Amor, Wajdi Maazouzi, Nedim Cimic, Oliver Beck, Monique M Bruns, Jeroen A Schouten, Myra Rinia, Monique Raaijmakers, Hellen M van Wezel, Serge J Heines, Ulrich Strauch, Marc P Buise, Fabienne D Simonis, Marcus J Schultz, Jennifer C Goodson, Troy S Browne, Leanlove Navarra, Anna Hunt, Robyn A Hutchison, Mathew B Bailey, Lynette Newby, Colin McArthur, Michael Kalkoff, Alex Mcleod, Jonathan Casement, Danielle J Hacking, Finn H Andersen, Merete S Dolva, Jon H Laake, Andreas Barratt-Due, Kim Andre L Noremark, Eldar Søreide, Brit Å Sjøbø, Anne B Guttormsen, Hector H Leon Yoshido, Ronald Zumaran Aguilar, Fredy A Montes Oscanoa, Alain U Alisasis, Joanne B Robles, Rossini Abbie B Pasanting-Lim, Beatriz C Tan, Pawel Andruszkiewicz, Karina Jakubowska, Cristina M Coxo, António M Alvarez, Bruno S Oliveira, Gustavo M Montanha, Nelson C Barros, Carlos S Pereira, António M Messias, Jorge M Monteiro, Ana M Araujo, Nuno T Catorze, Susan M Marum, Maria J Bouw, Rui M Gomes, Vania A Brito, Silvia Castro, Joana M Estilita, Filipa M Barros, Isabel M Serra, Aurelia M Martinho, Dana R Tomescu, Alexandra Marcu, Ovidiu H Bedreag, Marius Papurica, Dan E Corneci, Silvius Ioan Negoita, Evgeny Grigoriev, Alexey I Gritsan, Andrey A Gazenkampf, Ghaleb Almekhlafi, Mohamad M Albarrak, Ghanem M Mustafa, Khalid A Maghrabi, Nawal Salahuddin, Tharwat M Aisa, Ahmed S Al Jabbary, Edgardo Tabhan, Yaseen M Arabi, Olivia A Trinidad, Hasan M Al Dorzi, Edgardo E Tabhan, Vesna Bumbasirevic, Bojan Jovanovic, Stefan Bolon, Oliver Smith, Jordi Mancebo, Hernan Aguirre-Bermeo, Juan C Lopez-Delgado, Francisco Esteve, Gemma Rialp, Catalina Forteza, Candelaria De Haro, Antonio Artigas, Guillermo M Albaiceta, Sara De Cima-Iglesias, Leticia Seoane-Quiroga, Alexandra Ceniceros-Barros, Antonio L RuizAguilar, Luis M Claraco-Vega, Juan Alfonso Soler, Maria Del Carmen Lorente, Cecilia Hermosa, Federico Gordo, Miryam PrietoGonzález, Juan B López-Messa, Manuel P Perez, Cesar P Perez, Raquel Montoiro Allue, Ferran RocheCampo, Marcos Ibañez-Santacruz, Susana TempranoSusana, Maria C Pintado, Raul De Pablo, Pilar Ricart Aroa Gómez, Silvia Rodriguez Ruiz, Silvia Iglesias Moles, Mª Teresa Jurado, Alfons Arizmendi, Enrique A Piacentini, Nieves Franco, Teresa Honrubia, Meisy Perez Cheng, Elena Perez Losada, Javier Blanco, Luis J Yuste, Cecilia Carbayo-Gorriz, Francisca G Cazorla-Barranquero, Javier G Alonso, Rosa S Alda, Ángela Algaba, Gonzalo Navarro, Enrique Cereijo, Esther Diaz-Rodriguez, Diego Pastor Marcos, Laura Alvarez Montero, Luis Herrera Para, Roberto Jimenez Sanchez, Miguel Angel Blasco Navalpotro, Ricardo Diaz Abad, Raquel Montiel González, Dácil Parrilla Toribio, Alejandro G Castro, Maria Jose D Artiga, Oscar Penuelas, Tomas P Roser, Moreno F Olga, Elena Gallego Curto, Rocío Manzano Sánchez, Vallverdu P Imma, Garcia M Elisabet, Laura Claverias, Monica Magret, Ana M Pellicer, Lucia L Rodriguez, Jesús Sánchez-Ballesteros, Ángela González-Salamanca, Antonio G Jimenez, Francisco P Huerta, Juan Carlos J Sotillo Diaz, Esther Bermejo Lopez, David D Llinares Moya, Alec A Tallet Alfonso, Palazon Sanchez Eugenio Luis, Palazon Sanchez Cesar, Sánchez I Rafael, Corcoles G Virgilio, Noelia N Recio, Christian C Rylander, Bernhard Holzgraefe, Lars M Broman, Joanna Wessbergh, Linnea Persson, Fredrik Schiöler, Hans Kedelv, Anna Oscarsson Tibblin, Henrik Appelberg, Lars Hedlund, Johan Helleberg, Karin E Eriksson, Rita Glietsch, Niklas Larsson, Ingela Nygren, Silvia L Nunes, Anna-Karin Morin, Thomas Kander, Anne Adolfsson, Hervé O Zender, Corinne Leemann-Refondini, Souheil Elatrous, Slaheddine Bouchoucha, Imed Chouchene, Islem Ouanes, Asma Ben Souissi, Salma Kamoun, Oktay Demirkiran, Mustafa Aker, Emre Erbabacan, Ilkay Ceylan, Nermin Kelebek Girgin, Menekse Ozcelik, Necmettin Ünal, Basak Ceyda Meco, Onat O Akyol, Suleyman S Derman, Barry Kennedy, Ken Parhar, Latha Srinivasa, Danny McAuley, Phil Hopkins, Clare Mellis, Vivek Kakar, Dan Hadfield, Andre Vercueil, Kaushik Bhowmick, Sally K Humphreys, Andrew Ferguson, Raymond Mckee, Ashok S Raj, Danielle A Fawkes, Philip Watt, Linda Twohey, Rajeev R Jha, Matthew Thomas, Alex Morton, Varsha Kadaba, Mark J Smith, Anil P Hormis, Santhana G Kannan, Miriam Namih, Henrik Reschreiter, Julie Camsooksai, Alek Kumar, Szabolcs Rugonfalvi, Christopher Nutt, Orla Oneill, Colette Seasman, Ged Dempsey, Christopher J Scott, Helen E Ellis, Stuart Mckechnie, Paula J Hutton, Nora N Di Tomasso, Michela N Vitale, Ruth O Griffin, Michael N Dean, Julius H Cranshaw, Emma L Willett, Nicholas Ioannou, Sarah Gillis, Peter Csabi, Rosaleen Macfadyen, Heidi Dawson, Pieter D Preez, Alexandra J Williams, Owen Boyd, Laura Ortiz-Ruiz de Gordoa, Jon Bramall, Sophie Symmonds, Simon K Chau, Tim Wenham, Tamas Szakmany, Piroska Toth-Tarsoly, Katie H McCalman, Peter Alexander, Lorraine Stephenson, Thomas Collyer, Rhiannon Chapman, Raphael Cooper, Russell M Allan, Malcolm Sim, David W Wrathall, Donald A Irvine, Kim S Zantua, John C Adams, Andrew J Burtenshaw, Gareth P Sellors, Ingeborg D Welters, Karen E Williams, Robert J Hessell, Matthew G Oldroyd, Ceri E Battle, Suresh Pillai, Istvan Kajtor, Mageswaran Sivashanmugavel, Sinead C Okane, Adrian Donnelly, Aniko D Frigyik, Jon P Careless, Martin M May, Richard Stewart, T John Trinder, Samantha J Hagan, Jade M Cole, Caroline C MacFie, Anna T Dowling, Nicolás Nin, Edgardo Nuñez, Gustavo Pittini, Ruben Rodriguez, María C Imperio, Cristina Santos, Ana G França, Alejandro Ebeid, Alberto Deicas, Carolina Serra, Aditya Uppalapati, Ghassan Kamel, Valerie M Banner-Goodspeed, Jeremy R Beitler, Satyanarayana Reddy Mukkera, Shreedhar Kulkarni, John O Shinn Iii, Dina Gomaa, Christopher Tainter, Jarone Lee, Tomaz MesarJarone Lee, Dale J Yeatts, Jessica Warren, Michael J Lanspa, Russel R Miller, Colin K Grissom, Samuel M Brown, Philippe R Bauer, Ryan J Gosselin, Barrett T Kitch, Jason E Cohen, Scott H Beegle, Shazia Choudry, Renaud M Gueret, Aiman Tulaimat, William Stigler, Hitesh Batra, Nidhi G Huff, Keith D Lamb, Trevor W Oetting, Nicholas M Mohr, Claine Judy, Shigeki Saito, Fayez M Kheir, Fayez Kheir, Adam B Schlichting, Angela Delsing, Daniel R Crouch, Mary Elmasri, Dina Ismail, Kyle R Dreyer, Thomas C Blakeman, Rebecca M Baro, Carolina Quintana Grijalba, Peter C Hou, Raghu Seethala, Imo Aisiku, Galen Henderson, Gyorgy Frendl, Sen-Kuang Hou, Robert L Owens, Ashley Schomer
Publikováno v:
European respiratory journal, 57(2). European Respiratory Society
European Respiratory Journal, 57
European Respiratory Journal
European Respiratory Journal, European Respiratory Society, 2021, 57 (6), ⟨10.1183/13993003.03317-2020⟩
European Respiratory Journal, 57, 6
The European respiratory journal, Vol. 57, no. 6, p. 2003317 [1-17] (2021)
European Respiratory Journal, 57
European Respiratory Journal
European Respiratory Journal, European Respiratory Society, 2021, 57 (6), ⟨10.1183/13993003.03317-2020⟩
European Respiratory Journal, 57, 6
The European respiratory journal, Vol. 57, no. 6, p. 2003317 [1-17] (2021)
BackgroundCurrent incidence and outcome of patients with acute hypoxaemic respiratory failure requiring mechanical ventilation in the intensive care unit (ICU) are unknown, especially for patients not meeting criteria for acute respiratory distress s
Autor:
Alexis P. Poole, Mark E. Finnis, James Anstey, Rinaldo Bellomo, Shailesh Bihari, Vishwanath Biradar, Sarah Doherty, Glenn Eastwood, Simon Finfer, Craig J. French, Simon Heller, Michael Horowitz, Palash Kar, Peter S. Kruger, Matthew J. Maiden, Johan Mårtensson, Colin J. McArthur, Shay P. McGuinness, Paul J. Secombe, Antony E. Tobin, Andrew A. Udy, Paul J. Young, Adam M. Deane, Rebecca Schultz, Paul Secombe, Magdalena Butler, Keri-Anne Cowdrey, Eileen Gilder, Shay McGuinness, Karina O’Connor, Rachael Parke, Samantha Ryan, Melissa Woolett, Yan Chen, Colin McArthur, Rachael McConnochie, Lynette Newby, Catherine Simmonds, Leah Peck, Helen Young, Sharon Comerford, Xia Jin, Samantha Bates, Craig French, Fiona Marshall, Rebecca McEldrew, Rebecca Morgan, Anna Tippett, Miriam Towns, Lynette Morrison, Joanne Sutton, Hayden White, Natalie Soar, Meg Harward, Peter Kruger, Josephine Mackay, Jason Meyer, Emma Saylor, Krista Wetzig, Nerissa Brown, Mark Finnis, Kathleen Glasby, Stephanie O’Connor, Alex Poole, Justine Rivett, Deborah Barge, Kathleen Byrne, Annabelle Clancy, Adam Deane, Alana Driscoll, Leanne Barbazza, Jennifer Holmes, Roger Smith, Anthony Tobin, Jasmin Board, Emma Martin, Phoebe McCracken, Andrew Udy, Shirley Vallance, Meredith Young, Allison Bone, Michelle Horton, Matthew Maiden, Tania Salerno, Jemma Trickey, Charlie Latimer-Bell, Kirsha Delaney, Deborah Hendry, Cassie Lawrence, Eden Lesona, Alexandra Milington, Leanlove Navarra, Shaanti Olatunji, Raulle Sol Cruz, Rose Sol Cruz, Chelsea Young, Paul Young
Publikováno v:
American journal of respiratory and critical care medicine. 206(7)
Autor:
Michael C, Reade, Denese C, Marks, Belinda, Howe, Shay, McGuinness, Rachael, Parke, Leanlove, Navarra, Richard, Charlewood, Lacey, Johnson, Zoe, McQuilten
Publikováno v:
BMJ Open. 12:e068933
IntroductionCryopreservation at −80°C in dimethylsulphoxide extends platelet shelf-life from 7 days to 2 years. Only limited comparative trial data supports the safety and effectiveness of cryopreserved platelets as a treatment for surgical bleedi
Autor:
Simon, Finfer, Sharon, Micallef, Naomi, Hammond, Leanlove, Navarra, Rinaldo, Bellomo, Laurent, Billot, Anthony, Delaney, Martin, Gallagher, David, Gattas, Qiang, Li, Diane, Mackle, Jayanthi, Mysore, Manoj, Saxena, Colman, Taylor, Paul, Young, John, Myburgh, Mary, La Pine
Publikováno v:
The New England journal of medicine. 386(9)
Whether the use of balanced multielectrolyte solution (BMES) in preference to 0.9% sodium chloride solution (saline) in critically ill patients reduces the risk of acute kidney injury or death is uncertain.In a double-blind, randomized, controlled tr
Autor:
Madotto F, Rezoagli E, Pham T, Schmidt M, McNicholas B, Protti A, Panwar R, Bellani G, Fan E, van Haren F, Brochard L, Laffey JG, Antonio Pesenti, John G Laffey, Laurent Brochard, Andres Esteban, Luciano Gattinoni, Frank van Haren, Anders Larsson, Daniel F McAuley, Marco Ranieri, Gordon Rubenfeld, B Taylor Thompson, Hermann Wrigge, Arthur S Slutsky, Fernando Rios, T Sottiaux, P Depuydt, Fredy S Lora, Luciano Cesar Azevedo, Eddy Fan, Guillermo Bugedo, Haibo Qiu, Marcos Gonzalez, Juan Silesky, Vladimir Cerny, Jonas Nielsen, Manuel Jibaja, Tài Pham, Dimitrios Matamis, Jorge Luis Ranero, Pravin Amin, S M Hashemian, Kevin Clarkson, Giacomo Bellani, Kiyoyasu Kurahashi, Asisclo Villagomez, Amine Ali Zeggwagh, Leo M Heunks, Jon Henrik Laake, Jose Emmanuel Palo, Antero do Vale Fernandes, Dorel Sandesc, Yaasen Arabi, Vesna Bumbasierevic, Nicolas Nin, Jose A Lorente, Lise Piquilloud, Fekri Abroug, Lia McNamee, Javier Hurtado, Ed Bajwa, Gabriel Démpaire, Uhc Mother Theresa, Hektor Sula, Lordian Nunci, Alma Cani, Villa Maria, Alan Zazu, Christian Dellera, Carolina S Insaurralde, Risso V Alejandro, Julio Daldin, Mauricio Vinzio, Ruben O Fernandez, Luis P Cardonnet, Lisandro R Bettini, Mariano Carboni Bisso, Emilio M Osman, Mariano G Setten, Pablo Lovazzano, Javier Alvarez, Veronica Villar, Norberto C Pozo, Nicolas Grubissich, Gustavo A Plotnikow, Daniela N Vasquez, Santiago Ilutovich, Norberto Tiribelli, Ariel Chena, Carlos A Pellegrini, María G Saenz, Elisa Estenssoro, Matias Brizuela, Hernan Gianinetto, Pablo E Gomez, Valeria I Cerrato, Marco G Bezzi, Silvina A Borello, Flavia A Loiacono, Adriana M Fernandez, Serena Knowles, Claire Reynolds, Deborah M Inskip, Jennene J Miller, Jing Kong, Christina Whitehead, Shailesh Bihari, Aylin Seven, Amanda Krstevski, Helen J Rodgers, Rebecca T Millar, Toni E Mckenna, Irene M Bailey, Gabrielle C Hanlon, Anders Aneman, Joan M Lynch, Raman Azad, John Neal, Paul W Woods, Brigit L Roberts, Mark R Kol, Helen S Wong, Katharina C Riss, Thomas Staudinger, Xavier Wittebole, Caroline Berghe, Pierre A Bulpa, Alain M Dive, Rik Verstraete, Herve Lebbinck, Pieter Depuydt, Joris Vermassen, Philippe Meersseman, Helga Ceunen, Jonas I Rosa, Daniel O Beraldo, Claudio Piras, Adenilton M Rampinelli, Antonio P Nassar Jr, Sergio Mataloun, Marcelo Moock, Marlus M Thompson, Claudio H Gonçalves, Ana Carolina P Antônio, Aline Ascoli, Rodrigo S Biondi, Danielle C Fontenele, Danielle Nobrega, Vanessa M Sales, Suresh Shindhe, Dk Maizatul Aiman B Pg Hj Ismail, John Laffey, Francois Beloncle, Kyle G Davies, Rob Cirone, Venika Manoharan, Mehvish Ismail, Ewan C Goligher, Mandeep Jassal, Erin Nishikawa, Areej Javeed, Gerard Curley, Nuttapol Rittayamai, Matteo Parotto, Niall D Ferguson, Sangeeta Mehta, Jenny Knoll, Antoine Pronovost, Sergio Canestrini, Alejandro R Bruhn, Patricio H Garcia, Felipe A Aliaga, Pamela A Farías, Jacob S Yumha, Claudia A Ortiz, Javier E Salas, Alejandro A Saez, Luis D Vega, Eduardo F Labarca, Felipe T Martinez, Nicolás G Carreño, Pilar Lora, Haitao Liu, Ling Liu, Rui Tang, Xiaoming Luo, Youzhong An, Huiying Zhao, Yan Gao, Zhe Zhai, Zheng L Ye, Wei Wang, Wenwen Li, Qingdong Li, Ruiqiang Zheng, Wenkui Yu, Juanhong Shen, Xinyu Li, Tao Yu, Weihua Lu, Ya Q Wu, Xiao B Huang, Zhenyang He, Yuanhua Lu, Hui Han, Fan Zhang, Renhua Sun, Hua X Wang, Shu H Qin, Bao H Zhu, Jun Zhao, Jian Liu, Bin Li, Jing L Liu, Fa C Zhou, Qiong J Li, Xing Y Zhang, Zhou Li-Xin, Qiang Xin-Hua, Liangyan Jiang, Yuan N Gao, Xian Y Zhao, Yuan Y Li, Xiao L Li, Chunting Wang, Qingchun Yao, Rongguo Yu, Kai Chen, Huanzhang Shao, Bingyu Qin, Qing Q Huang, Wei H Zhu, Ai Y Hang, Ma X Hua, Yimin Li, Yonghao Xu, Yu D Di, Long L Ling, Tie H Qin, Shou H Wang, Junping Qin, Yi Han, Suming Zhou, Monica P Vargas, Juan I Silesky Jimenez, Manuel A González Rojas, Jaime E Solis-Quesada, Christian M Ramirez-Alfaro, Jan Máca, Peter Sklienka, Jakob Gjedsted, Aage Christiansen, Boris G Villamagua, Miguel Llano, Philippe Burtin, Gautier Buzancais, Pascal Beuret, Nicolas Pelletier, Satar Mortaza, Alain Mercat, Jonathan Chelly, Sébastien Jochmans, Nicolas Terzi, Cédric Daubin, Guillaume Carteaux, Nicolas de Prost, Jean-Daniel Chiche, Fabrice Daviaud, Tai Pham, Muriel Fartoukh, Guillaume Barberet, Jerome Biehler, Jean Dellamonica, Denis Doyen, Jean-Michel Arnal, Anais Briquet, Sami Hraiech, Laurent Papazian, Arnaud Follin, Damien Roux, Jonathan Messika, Evangelos Kalaitzis, Laurence Dangers, Alain Combes, Siu-Ming Au, Gaetan Béduneau, Dorothée Carpentier, Elie H Zogheib, Herve Dupont, Sylvie Ricome, Francesco L Santoli, Sebastien L Besset, Philippe Michel, Bruno Gelée, Pierre-Eric Danin, Bernard Goubaux, Philippe J Crova, Nga T Phan, Frantz Berkelmans, Julio C Badie, Romain Tapponnier, Josette Gally, Samy Khebbeb, Jean-Etienne Herbrecht, Francis Schneider, Pierre-Louis M Declercq, Jean-Philippe Rigaud, Jacques Duranteau, Anatole Harrois, Russell Chabanne, Julien Marin, Charlene Bigot, Sandrine Thibault, Mohammed Ghazi, Messabi Boukhazna, Salem Ould Zein, Jack R Richecoeur, Daniele M Combaux, Fabien Grelon, Charlene Le Moal, Elise P Sauvadet, Adrien Robine, Virginie Lemiale, Danielle Reuter, Martin Dres, Alexandre Demoule, Dany Goldgran-Toledano, Loredana Baboi, Claude Guérin, Ralph Lohner, Jens Kraßler, Susanne Schäfer, Kai D Zacharowski, Patrick Meybohm, Andreas W Reske, Philipp Simon, Hans-Bernd F Hopf, Michael Schuetz, Thomas Baltus, Metaxia N Papanikolaou, Theonymfi G Papavasilopoulou, Giannis A Zacharas, Vasilis Ourailogloy, Eleni K Mouloudi, Eleni V Massa, Eva O Nagy, Electra E Stamou, Ellada V Kiourtzieva, Marina A Oikonomou, Luis E Avila, Cesar A Cortez, Johanna E Citalán, Sameer A Jog, Safal D Sable, Bhagyesh Shah, Mohan Gurjar, Arvind K Baronia, Mohammedfaruk Memon, Radhakrishnan Muthuchellappan, Venkatapura J Ramesh, Anitha Shenoy, Ramesh Unnikrishnan, Subhal B Dixit, Rachana V Rhayakar, Nagarajan Ramakrishnan, Vallish K Bhardwaj, Heera L Mahto, Sudha V Sagar, Vijayanand Palaniswamy, Deeban Ganesan, Seyed Mohammadreza Hashemian, Hamidreza Jamaati, Farshad Heidari, Edel A Meaney, Alistair Nichol, Karl M Knapman, Donall O'Croinin, Eimhin S Dunne, Dorothy M Breen, Kevin P Clarkson, Rola F Jaafar, Rory Dwyer, Fahd Amir, Olaitan O Ajetunmobi, Aogan C O'Muircheartaigh, Colin S Black, Nuala Treanor, Daniel V Collins, Wahid Altaf, Gianluca Zani, Maurizio Fusari, Savino Spadaro, Carlo A Volta, Romano Graziani, Barbara Brunettini, Salvatore Palmese, Paolo Formenti, Michele Umbrello, Andrea Lombardo, Elisabetta Pecci, Marco Botteri, Monica Savioli, Alessandro Protti, Alessia Mattei, Lorenzo Schiavoni, Andrea Tinnirello, Manuel Todeschini, Antonino Giarratano, Andrea Cortegiani, Sara Sher, Anna Rossi, Massimo M Antonelli, Luca M Montini, Paolo Casalena, Sergio Scafetti, Giovanna Panarello, Giovanna Occhipinti, Nicolò Patroniti, Matteo Pozzi, Roberto R Biscione, Michela M Poli, Ferdinando Raimondi, Daniela Albiero, Giulia Crapelli, Eduardo Beck, Vincenzo Pota, Vincenzo Schiavone, Alexandre Molin, Fabio Tarantino, Giacomo Monti, Elena Frati, Lucia Mirabella, Gilda Cinnella, Tommaso Fossali, Riccardo Colombo, Pierpaolo Terragni Ilaria Pattarino, Francesco Mojoli, Antonio Braschi, Erika E Borotto, Andrea N Cracchiolo, Daniela M Palma, Francesco Raponi, Giuseppe Foti, Ettore R Vascotto, Andrea Coppadoro, Luca Brazzi, Leda Floris, Giorgio A Iotti, Aaron Venti, Osamu Yamaguchi, Shunsuke Takagi, Hiroki N Maeyama, Eizo Watanabe, Yoshihiro Yamaji, Kazuyoshi Shimizu, Kyoko Shiozaki, Satoru Futami, Sekine Ryosuke, Koji Saito, Yoshinobu Kameyama, Keiko Ueno, Masayo Izawa, Nao Okuda, Hiroyuki Suzuki, Tomofumi Harasawa, Michitaka Nasu, Tadaaki Takada, Fumihito Ito, Shin-Nunomiya Kansuke-Koyama, Toshikazu Abe, Kohkichi Andoh, Kohei Kusumoto, Akira Hirata, Akihiro Takaba, Hiroyasu Kimura, Shuhei Matsumoto, Ushio Higashijima, Hiroyuki Honda, Nobumasa Aoki, Hiroshi Imai, Yasuaki Ogino, Ichiko Mizuguchi, Kazuya Ichikado, Kenichi Nitta, Katsunori Mochizuki, Tomoaki Hashida, Hiroyuki Tanaka, Tomoyuki Nakamura, Daisuke Niimi, Takeshi Ueda, Yozo Kashiwa, Akinori Uchiyama, Olegs Sabelnikovs, Peteris Oss, Youssef Haddad, Kong Y Liew, Silvio A Ñamendys-Silva, Yves D Jarquin-Badiola, Luis A Sanchez-Hurtado, Saira S Gomez-Flores, Maria C Marin, Asisclo J Villagomez, Jordana S Lemus, Jonathan M Fierro, Mavy Ramirez Cervantes, Francisco Javier Flores Mejia, Dulce Dector, Dulce M Dector, Daniel R Gonzalez, Claudia R Estrella, Jorge R Sanchez-Medina, Alvaro Ramirez-Gutierrez, Fernando G George, Janet S Aguirre, Juan A Buensuseso, Manuel Poblano, Tarek Dendane, Hicham Balkhi, Mina Elkhayari, Nacer Samkaoui, Hanane Ezzouine, Abdellatif Benslama Mourad Amor, Wajdi Maazouzi, Nedim Cimic, Oliver Beck, Monique M Bruns, Jeroen A Schouten, Myra-Rinia, Monique Raaijmakers, Hellen M Van Wezel, Serge J Heines, Ulrich Strauch, Marc P Buise, Fabienne D Simonis, Marcus J Schultz, Jennifer C Goodson, Troy S Browne, Leanlove Navarra, Anna Hunt, Robyn A Hutchison, Mathew B Bailey, Lynette Newby, Colin Mcarthur, Michael Kalkoff, Alex Mcleod, Jonathan Casement, Danielle J Hacking, Finn H Andersen, Merete S Dolva, Jon H Laake, Andreas Barratt-Due, Kim Andre L Noremark, Eldar Søreide, Brit Å Sjøbø, Anne B Guttormsen, Hector H Leon Yoshido, Ronald Zumaran Aguilar, Fredy A Montes Oscanoa, Alain U Alisasis, Joanne B Robles, Rossini Abbie B Pasanting-Lim, Beatriz C Tan, Pawel Andruszkiewicz, Karina Jakubowska, Cristina M Coxo, António M Alvarez, Bruno S Oliveira, Gustavo M Montanha, Nelson C Barros, Carlos S Pereira, António M Messias, Jorge M Monteiro, Ana M Araujo, Nuno T Catorze, Susan M Marum, Maria J Bouw, Rui M Gomes, Vania A Brito, Silvia Castro, Joana M Estilita, Filipa M Barros, Isabel M Serra, Aurelia M Martinho, Dana R Tomescu, Alexandra Marcu, Ovidiu H Bedreag, Marius Papurica, Dan E Corneci, Silvius Ioan Negoita, Evgeny Grigoriev, Alexey I Gritsan, Andrey A Gazenkampf, Ghaleb Almekhlafi, Mohamad M Albarrak, Ghanem M Mustafa, Khalid A Maghrabi, Nawal Salahuddin, Tharwat M Aisa, Ahmed S Al Jabbary, Edgardo Tabhan, Yaseen M Arabi, Olivia A Trinidad, Hasan M Al Dorzi, Edgardo E Tabhan, Stefan Bolon, Oliver Smith, Jordi Mancebo, Hernan Aguirre-Bermeo, Juan C Lopez-Delgado, Francisco Esteve, Gemma Rialp, Catalina Forteza, Candelaria De Haro, Antonio Artigas, Guillermo M Albaiceta, Sara De Cima-Iglesias, Leticia Seoane-Quiroga, Alexandra Ceniceros-Barros, Antonio L Ruiz-Aguilar, Luis M Claraco-Vega, Juan Alfonso Soler, Maria Del Carmen Lorente, Cecilia Hermosa, Federico Gordo, Miryam-Prieto-González, Juan B López-Messa, Manuel P Perez, Cesar P Perez, Raquel Montoiro Allue, Ferran Roche-Campo, Marcos Ibañez-Santacruz, Susana-Temprano, Maria C Pintado, Raul De Pablo, Pilar Ricart Aroa Gómez, Silvia Rodriguez Ruiz, Silvia Iglesias Moles, Mª Teresa Jurado, Alfons Arizmendi, Enrique A Piacentini, Nieves Franco, Teresa Honrubia, Meisy Perez Cheng, Elena Perez Losada, Javier-Blanco, Luis J Yuste, Cecilia Carbayo-Gorriz, Francisca G Cazorla-Barranquero, Javier G Alonso, Rosa S Alda, Ángela Algaba, Gonzalo Navarro, Enrique Cereijo, Esther Diaz-Rodriguez, Diego Pastor Marcos, Laura Alvarez Montero, Luis Herrera Para, Roberto Jimenez Sanchez, Miguel Angel Blasco Navalpotro, Ricardo Diaz Abad, Raquel Montiel Gonz Á Lez, D Á Cil Parrilla Toribio, Alejandro G Castro, Maria Jose D Artiga, Oscar Penuelas, Tomas P Roser, Moreno F Olga, Elena Gallego Curto, Rocío Manzano Sánchez, Vallverdu P Imma, Garcia M Elisabet, Laura Claverias, Monica Magret, Ana M Pellicer, Lucia L Rodriguez, Jesús Sánchez-Ballesteros, Ángela González-Salamanca, Antonio G Jimenez, Francisco P Huerta, Juan Carlos J Sotillo Diaz, Esther Bermejo Lopez, David D Llinares Moya, Alec A Tallet Alfonso, Palazon Sanchez Eugenio Luis, Palazon Sanchez Cesar, Sánchez I Rafael, Corcoles G Virgilio, Noelia N Recio, Richard O Adamsson, Christian C Rylander, Bernhard Holzgraefe, Lars M Broman, Joanna Wessbergh, Linnea Persson, Fredrik Schiöler, Hans Kedelv, Anna Oscarsson Tibblin, Henrik Appelberg, Lars Hedlund, Johan Helleberg, Karin E Eriksson, Rita Glietsch, Niklas Larsson, Ingela Nygren, Silvia L Nunes, Anna-Karin Morin, Thomas Kander, Anne Adolfsson, Hervé O Zender, Corinne Leemann-Refondini, Souheil Elatrous, Slaheddine Bouchoucha, Imed Chouchene, Islem Ouanes, Asma Ben Souissi, Salma Kamoun, Oktay Demirkiran, Mustafa Aker, Emre Erbabacan, Ilkay Ceylan, Nermin Kelebek Girgin, Menekse Ozcelik, Necmettin Ünal, Basak Ceyda Meco, Onat O Akyol, Suleyman S Derman, Barry Kennedy, Ken Parhar, Latha Srinivasa, Danny McAuley, Phil Hopkins, Clare Mellis, Vivek Kakar, Dan Hadfield, Andre Vercueil, Kaushik Bhowmick, Sally K Humphreys, Andrew Ferguson, Raymond Mckee, Ashok S Raj, Danielle A Fawkes, Philip Watt, Linda Twohey, Rajeev R JhaMatthew Thomas, Alex Morton, Varsha Kadaba, Mark J Smith, Anil P Hormis, Santhana G Kannan, Miriam Namih, Henrik Reschreiter, Julie Camsooksai, Alek Kumar, Szabolcs Rugonfalvi, Christopher Nutt, Orla O'Neill, Colette Seasman, Ged Dempsey, Christopher J Scott, Helen E Ellis, Stuart Mckechnie, Paula J Hutton, Nora N Di Tomasso, Michela N Vitale, Ruth O Griffin, Michael N Dean, Julius H Cranshaw, Emma L Willett, Nicholas Ioannou, Sarah Gillis, Peter Csabi, Rosaleen Macfadyen, Heidi Dawson, Pieter D Preez, Alexandra J Williams, Owen Boyd, Laura Ortiz-Ruiz De Gordoa, Jon Bramall, Sophie Symmonds, Simon K Chau, Tim Wenham, Tamas Szakmany, Piroska Toth-Tarsoly, Katie H McCalman, Peter Alexander, Lorraine Stephenson, Thomas Collyer, Rhiannon Chapman, Raphael Cooper, Russell M Allan, Malcolm Sim, David W Wrathall, Donald A Irvine, Kim S Zantua, John C Adams, Andrew J Burtenshaw, Gareth P Sellors, Ingeborg D Welters, Karen E Williams, Robert J Hessell, Matthew G Oldroyd, Ceri E Battle, Suresh Pillai, Istvan Kajtor, Mageswaran Sivashanmugavel, Sinead C O'Kane, Adrian Donnelly, Aniko D Frigyik, Jon P Careless, Martin M May, Richard Stewart, T John Trinder, Samantha J Hagan, Matt P Wise, Jade M Cole, Caroline C MacFie, Anna T Dowling, Nicolás Nin, Edgardo Nuñez, Gustavo Pittini, Ruben Rodriguez, María C Imperio, Cristina Santos, Ana G França, Alejandro Ebeid, Alberto Deicas, Carolina Serra, Aditya Uppalapati, Ghassan Kamel, Valerie M Banner-Goodspeed, Jeremy R Beitler, Satyanarayana Reddy Mukkera, Shreedhar Kulkarni, Jarone Lee, Tomaz Mesar, John O Shinn 3rd, Dina Gomaa, Christopher Tainter, Dale J Yeatts, Jessica Warren, Michael J Lanspa, Russel R Miller, Colin K Grissom, LUNG SAFE Investigators and the ESICM Trials Group, Samuel M Brown, Philippe R Bauer, Ryan J Gosselin, Barrett T Kitch, Jason E Cohen, Scott H Beegle, Renaud M Gueret, Aiman Tulaimat, Shazia Choudry, William Stigler, Hitesh Batra, Nidhi G Huff, Keith D Lamb, Trevor W Oetting, Nicholas M Mohr, Claine Judy, Shigeki Saito, Fayez M Kheir, Fayez Kheir, Adam B Schlichting, Angela Delsing, Daniel R Crouch, Mary Elmasri, Dina Ismail, Kyle R Dreyer, Thomas C Blakeman, Rebecca M Baron, Carolina Quintana Grijalba, Peter C Hou, Raghu Seethala, Imo Aisiku, Galen Henderson, Gyorgy Frendl, Sen-Kuang Hou, Robert L Owens, Ashley Schomer, Vesna Bumbasirevic, Bojan Jovanovic, Maja Surbatovic, Milic Veljovic
Publikováno v:
Critical care (London, England), Vol. 24, no. 1, p. 125 [1-17] (2020)
Critical Care, Vol 24, Iss 1, Pp 1-17 (2020)
Critical care (London, England), 24(1):125. Springer Science + Business Media
Critical Care
Europe PubMed Central
Critical Care, 24, 125
Critical Care, 24, 1, pp. 125
Critical Care, Vol 24, Iss 1, Pp 1-17 (2020)
Critical care (London, England), 24(1):125. Springer Science + Business Media
Critical Care
Europe PubMed Central
Critical Care, 24, 125
Critical Care, 24, 1, pp. 125
Background Concerns exist regarding the prevalence and impact of unnecessary oxygen use in patients with acute respiratory distress syndrome (ARDS). We examined this issue in patients with ARDS enrolled in the Large observational study to UNderstand
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7de3579227f7a336a937b0771d12723e
http://hdl.handle.net/11591/446803
http://hdl.handle.net/11591/446803
Autor:
Leanlove Navarra, Diane Mackle, Richard Beasley, Paul J Young, Frank van Haren, Andrew Forbes, Stephen E Wright, Manoj Saxena, Paul R Mouncey, Kathy Brickell, Sean M. Bagshaw, David Pilcher, Dawn Opgenorth, Glenn M Eastwood, Daisy Wiley, Kathryn M Rowan, Colin McArthur, David Gattas, Steve Webb, Rinaldo Bellomo, Michael Bailey, Shay McGuinness, Alistair Nichol, Edward Litton
Publikováno v:
JAMA. 323:616
Importance Proton pump inhibitors (PPIs) or histamine-2 receptor blockers (H2RBs) are often prescribed for patients as stress ulcer prophylaxis drugs in the intensive care unit (ICU). The comparative effect of these drugs on mortality is unknown. Obj
Autor:
Tom E.F. Abbott, Johan Malherbe, Hannah Collins, Chang Joon Kim, Michelle Gertsman, Charmagne Crescini, Andrew MacCormick, Brigette Borg, J. Tai, Miriam Towns, Rene Belliard, Althea Ambosta, Rupert M Pearse, Mandeep Phull, H. Lawrence, Martin Rooms, Denny Z. H. Levett, Sandra Allen, Stuart A. McCluskey, Maria Koutra, Shaman Jhanji, Mathew Ellis, Fiona H. Marshall, Kevin E. Thorpe, Sally Hurford, Anna Tippett, Colin J. L. McCartney, Adrian Hall, Gareth L. Ackland, Paul Oh, K. Pirie, T. Ahmad, Harindra C. Wijeysundera, R Kerridge, Miriam Abolfathi, J. Douglas, Rhiannon Lifford, Simon Macklin, C. David Mazer, Edyta Niebrzegowska, Alanna Bodger, Magda Melo, J. Whalley, Marta Januszewska, Julian Dimech, Pheobe Bodger, Alistair Brown, Ann Kennedy, Douglas M Campbell, S. Olliff, Angela Jerath, Anna Maria Carrera, Anmol Yagnik, Bernhard Riedel, Andrew Murmane, Philip Masel, Manuel Pinto, Sanjay Yagnik, N Terblanche, Paul S. Myles, Leanlove Navarra, Sophie Wallace, W. Scott Beattie, Robert C M Stephens, Pal Sivalingam, Helder Filipe, Thais Creary, Geraldine Back, Guy Godsall, Natasha Tantony, Stephen Choi, Ellen Waymouth, Kirsty Everingham, Adrian D. Elliott, Chris Wilde, Sandy Jack, Natalie McMillan, Katherine Steele, Mark A Shulman, Mark J. Edwards, Helen Houston, Vincent W. S. Chan, Catherine Farrington, Lauren Day, Kushlin Higgie, Hugh Taylor, Shelly Au, John Brannan, Clare Bolger, Bruce Thompson, Andrew Melville, John Grant, Katherine Hagen, Paul Dalley, Daniel Martin, Reuben Miller, Muhammad Mamdani, Hilmy Ismail, Harry Sivakumar, Karen Salmon, N. Ami, Joanne Samuel, Graham S. Hillis, D. Bramley, H. Thompson, Ravishanar Raobaikady, Michael Lorimer, Andrew Collingwood, Yesim Kirabiyik, Michael Celinski, Ewan Wright, Usha Gurunathan, R. Sara, Carmen Corriea, Sharon Gabriel, Emma Smith, Lynn Andrews, Janarthanee Kunasingam, Ryan Jang, Kim Golder, Hance Clarke, Laura Gallego-Paredes, Kate Leslie, Jane McNeil, Thomas Painter, Timothy G. Short, Mari Liis Pakats, Brian H. Cuthbertson, Adelaide Jason-Smith, Bryony Tyrell, K. Flores, D. Mcallister, Samantha Bates, Anna Reyes, Helen A. Lindsay, Jonathan Kumar, John Granton, Richard Brull, Nicola Beauchamp, Marcin Wasowicz, Duminda N. Wijeysundera, Leanne Seaward, Kate Brunello, Mark Lum, Jeffrey J. Pretto, Lisa Loughney, Ethel Black, Ying Hu, Simon Pitt, Chris Stonell, Marlynn Ali, Ashok Raj, Kay Kenchington, Matthew Stanbrook, Michael P.W. Grocott, Annette Dent, Anna Hunt, Sarah James, A.M. Southcott, Joreline Van Der Westhuizen, Keyvan Karkouti, Ana Gutierrez del Arroyo, J. Pazmino-Canizares, N Macdonald, Leanna Lee, Richard Haslop, K. Greaves, Stephen Kynaston, Bernard L. Croal, Elizabeth B. Torres, Karen Dobson, Christian M. Beilstein, Christopher X. Wong, Oystein Tronstad, P. Somascanthan
Publikováno v:
Lancet (London, England). 391(10140)
Summary Background Functional capacity is an important component of risk assessment for major surgery. Doctors' clinical subjective assessment of patients' functional capacity has uncertain accuracy. We did a study to compare preoperative subjective