Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 1 346
pro vyhledávání: '"J. Bonet"'
Autor:
Jitendra PS. Sawhney, Veerappa A. Kothiwale, Vikas Bisne, Rajashekhar Durgaprasad, Praveen Jadhav, Manoj Chopda, Velam Vanajakshamma, Ramdhan Meena, Govindan Vijayaraghavan, Kamaldeep Chawla, Jagan Allu, Karen S. Pieper, A. John Camm, Ajay K. Kakkar, Jean-Pierre Bassand, David A. Fitzmaurice, Samuel Z. Goldhaber, Shinya Goto, Sylvia Haas, Werner Hacke, Lorenzo G. Mantovani, Frank Misselwitz, Alexander G.G. Turpie, Martin van Eickels, Freek W.A. Verheugt, Gloria Kayani, Keith A.A. Fox, Bernard J. Gersh, Hector Lucas Luciardi, Harry Gibbs, Marianne Brodmann, Frank Cools, Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto, Stuart J. Connolly, Alex Spyropoulos, John Eikelboom, Ramon Corbalan, Dayi Hu, Petr Jansky, Jørn Dalsgaard Nielsen, Hany Ragy, Pekka Raatikainen, Jean-Yves Le Heuzey, Harald Darius, Matyas Keltai, Sanjay Kakkar, Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney, Giancarlo Agnelli, Giuseppe Ambrosio, Yukihiro Koretsune, Carlos Jerjes Sánchez Díaz, Hugo Ten Cate, Dan Atar, Janina Stepinska, Elizaveta Panchenko, Toon Wei Lim, Barry Jacobson, Seil Oh, Xavier Viñolas, Marten Rosenqvist, Jan Steffel, Pantep Angchaisuksiri, Ali Oto, Alex Parkhomenko, Wael Al Mahmeed, David Fitzmaurice, D.Y. Hu, K.N. Chen, Y.S. Zhao, H.Q. Zhang, J.Z. Chen, S.P. Cao, D.W. Wang, Y.J. Yang, W.H. Li, Y.H. Yin, G.Z. Tao, P. Yang, Y.M. Chen, S.H. He, Ying Wang, Yong Wang, G.S. Fu, X. Li, T.G. Wu, X.S. Cheng, X.W. Yan, R.P. Zhao, M.S. Chen, L.G. Xiong, P. Chen, Y. Jiao, Y. Guo, L. Xue, F.Z. Wang, H. Li, Z.M. Yang, C.L. Bai, J. Chen, J.Y. Chen, X. Chen, S. Feng, Q.H. Fu, X.J. Gao, W.N. Guo, R.H. He, X.A. He, X.S. Hu, X.F. Huang, B. Li, J. Li, L. Li, Y.H. Li, T.T. Liu, W.L. Liu, Y.Y. Liu, Z.C. Lu, X.L. Luo, T.Y. Ma, J.Q. Peng, X. Sheng, X.J. Shi, Y.H. Sun, G. Tian, K. Wang, L. Wang, R.N. Wu, Q. Xie, R.Y. Xu, J.S. Yang, L.L. Yang, Q. Yang, Y. Ye, H.Y. Yu, J.H. Yu, T. Yu, H. Zhai, Q. Zhan, G.S. Zhang, Q. Zhang, R. Zhang, Y. Zhang, W.Y. Zheng, B. Zhou, Z.H. Zhou, X.Y. Zhu, S. Kakkar, J.P.S. Sawhney, P. Jadhav, R. Durgaprasad, A.G. Ravi Shankar, R.K. Rajput, K. Bhargava, R. Sarma, A. Srinivas, D. Roy, U.M. Nagamalesh, M. Chopda, R. Kishore, G. Kulkarni, P. Chandwani, R.A. Pothiwala, M. Padinhare Purayil, S. Shah, K. Chawla, V.A. Kothiwale, B. Raghuraman, G. Vijayaraghavan, V.M. Vijan, G. Bantwal, V. Bisne, A. Khan, J.B. Gupta, S. Kumar, D. Jain, S. Abraham, D. Adak, A. Barai, H. Begum, P. Bhattacharjee, M. Dargude, D. Davies, B. Deshpande, P. Dhakrao, V. Dhyani, S. Duhan, M. Earath, A. Ganatra, S. Giradkar, V. Jain, R. Karthikeyan, L. Kasala, S. Kaur, S. Krishnappa, A. Lawande, B. Lokesh, N. Madarkar, R. Meena, P. More, D. Naik, K. Prashanth, M. Rao, N.M. Rao, N. Sadhu, D. Shah, M. Sharma, P. Shiva, S. Singhal, S. Suresh, V. Vanajakshamma, S.G. Panse, Y. Koretsune, S. Kanamori, K. Yamamoto, K. Kumagai, Y. Katsuda, K. Sadamatsu, F. Toyota, Y. Mizuno, I. Misumi, H. Noguchi, S. Ando, T. Suetsugu, M. Minamoto, Hiroshi Oda, K. Shiraishi, S. Adachi, K. Chiba, H. Norita, M. Tsuruta, T. Koyanagi, H. Ando, T. Higashi, K. Okada, S. Azakami, S. Komaki, K. Kumeda, T. Murayama, J. Matsumura, Y. Oba, R. Sonoda, K. Goto, K. Minoda, Y. Haraguchi, H. Suefuji, H. Miyagi, H. Kato, Tadashi Nakamura, Tsugihiro Nakamura, H. Nandate, R. Zaitsu, Yoshihisa Fujiura, A. Yoshimura, H. Numata, J. Ogawa, H. Tatematsu, Y. Kamogawa, K. Murakami, Y. Wakasa, M. Yamasawa, H. Maekawa, S. Abe, H. Kihara, S. Tsunoda, Katsumi Saito, Kazuyuki Saito, T. Fudo, K. Obunai, H. Tachibana, I. Oba, T. Kuwahata, S. Higa, M. Gushiken, T. Eto, H. Yoshida, D. Ikeda, Yoshitake Fujiura, M. Ishizawa, M. Nakatsuka, K. Murata, C. Ogurusu, M. Shimoyama, M. Akutsu, I. Takamura, F. Hoshino, N. Yokota, T. Iwao, K. Tsuchida, M. Takeuchi, Y. Hatori, Y. Kitami, Yoichi Nakamura, R. Oyama, M. Ageta, Hiroyuki Oda, Y. Go, K. Mishima, T. Unoki, S. Morii, Yuhei Shiga, H. Sumi, T. Nagatomo, K. Sanno, K. Fujisawa, Y. Atsuchi, T. Nagoshi, T. Seto, T. Tabuchi, M. Kameko, K. Nii, K. Oshiro, H. Takezawa, S. Nagano, N. Miyamoto, M. Iwaki, Yuichiro Nakamura, M. Fujii, M. Okawa, Masahiko Abe, Masatake Abe, Mitsunori Abe, T. Saito, T. Mito, K. Nagao, J. Minami, T. Mita, I. Sakuma, T. Taguchi, S. Marusaki, H. Doi, M. Tanaka, T. Fujito, M. Matsuta, T. Kusumoto, S. Kakinoki, K. Ashida, N. Yoshizawa, J. Agata, O. Arasaki, M. Manita, M. Ikemura, S. Fukuoka, H. Murakami, S. Matsukawa, Y. Hata, T. Taniguchi, T. Ko, H. Kubo, M. Imamaki, M. Akiyama, M. Inagaki, H. Odakura, T. Ueda, Y. Katsube, A. Nakata, H. Watanabe, M. Techigawara, M. Igarashi, K. Taga, T. Kimura, S. Tomimoto, M. Shibuya, M. Nakano, K. Ito, T. Seo, S. Hiramitsu, H. Hosokawa, M. Hoshiai, M. Hibino, K. Miyagawa, Hajime Horie, N. Sugishita, Yukio Shiga, A. Soma, K. Neya, Tetsuro Yoshida, Tomoki Yoshida, M. Mizuguchi, M. Ishiguro, T. Minagawa, M. Wada, H. Mukawa, F. Okuda, S. Nagasaka, Y. Abe, Sen Adachi, Susumu Adachi, T. Adachi, K. Akahane, T. Amano, K. Aoki, T. Aoyama, H. Arai, S. Arima, T. Arino, H. Asano, T. Asano, J. Azuma, T. Baba, T. Betsuyaku, H. Chibana, H. Date, J. Doiuchi, Y. Emura, M. Endo, Y. Fujii, R. Fujiki, A. Fujisawa, Y. Fujisawa, T. Fukuda, T. Fukui, N. Furukawa, T. Furukawa, W. Furumoto, T. Goto, M. Hamaoka, N. Hanazono, K. Hasegawa, T. Hatsuno, Y. Hayashi, K. Higuchi, K. Hirasawa, H. Hirayama, M. Hirose, S. Hirota, M. Honda, Hideki Horie, T. Ido, O. Iiji, H. Ikeda, K. Ikeda, K. Ikeoka, M. Imaizumi, H. Inaba, T. Inoue, F. Iseki, A. Ishihara, N. Ishioka, N. Ito, T. Iwase, H. Kakuda, J. Kamata, H. Kanai, H. Kanda, M. Kaneko, H. Kano, T. Kasai, T. Kato, Y. Kato, Y. Kawada, K. Kawai, K. Kawakami, S. Kawakami, T. Kawamoto, S. Kawano, J. Kim, T. Kira, H. Kitazawa, H. Kitazumi, T. Kito, T. Kobayashi, T. Koeda, J. Kojima, H. Komatsu, I. Komatsu, Y. Koshibu, T. Kotani, T. Kozuka, Y. Kumai, T. Kumazaki, I. Maeda, K. Maeda, Y. Maruyama, S. Matsui, K. Matsushita, Y. Matsuura, K. Mineoi, H. Mitsuhashi, N. Miura, S. Miyaguchi, S. Miyajima, H. Miyamoto, A. Miyashita, S. Miyata, I. Mizuguchi, A. Mizuno, T. Mori, O. Moriai, K. Morishita, O. Murai, Sho Nagai, Shunichi Nagai, E. Nagata, H. Nagata, A. Nakagomi, S. Nakahara, M. Nakamura, R. Nakamura, N. Nakanishi, T. Nakayama, R. Nakazato, T. Nanke, J. Nariyama, Y. Niijima, H. Niinuma, Y. Nishida, Y. Nishihata, K. Nishino, H. Nishioka, K. Nishizawa, I. Niwa, K. Nomura, S. Nomura, M. Nozoe, T. Ogawa, N. Ohara, M. Okada, K. Okamoto, H. Okita, M. Okuyama, H. Ono, T. Ono, Y. Onuki Pearce, S. Oriso, A. Ota, E. Otaki, Y. Saito, H. Sakai, N. Sakamoto, Y. Sakamoto, Y. Samejima, Y. Sasagawa, H. Sasaguri, A. Sasaki, T. Sasaki, Kazuki Sato, Kiyoharu Sato, M. Sawano, S. Seki, Y. Sekine, Y. Seta, K. Sezaki, N. Shibata, Y. Shiina, H. Shimono, Y. Shimoyama, T. Shindo, H. Shinohara, R. Shinohe, T. Shinozuka, T. Shirai, T. Shiraiwa, Y. Shozawa, T. Suga, C. Sugimoto, Kazuo Suzuki, Keita Suzuki, Shu Suzuki, Shunji Suzuki, Susumu Suzuki, Y. Suzuki, M. Tada, A. Taguchi, T. Takagi, Y. Takagi, K. Takahashi, S. Takahashi, H. Takai, C. Takanaka, S. Take, H. Takeda, K. Takei, K. Takenaka, T. Tana, G. Tanabe, K. Taya, H. Teragawa, S. Tohyo, S. Toru, Y. Tsuchiya, T. Tsuji, K. Tsuzaki, H. Uchiyama, O. Ueda, Y. Ueyama, N. Wakaki, T. Wakiyama, T. Washizuka, M. Watanabe, T. Yamada, T. Yamagishi, H. Yamaguchi, Kenichi Yamamoto, Kentaro Yamamoto, Kunihiko Yamamoto, T. Yamamoto, M. Yamaura, M. Yamazoe, K. Yasui, Y. Yokoyama, K. Yoshida, T.W. Lim, C.K. Ching, C.G. Foo, J.H. Chow, D.D. Chen, F.R. Jaufeerally, Y.M. Lee, G. Lim, W.T. Lim, S. Thng, S.Y. Yap, C. Yeo, S. Oh, H.N. Pak, J.-B. Kim, J.H. Kim, S.-W. Jang, D.H. Kim, D.R. Ryu, S.W. Park, D.-K. Kim, D.J. Choi, Y.S. Oh, M.-C. Cho, S.-H. Kim, H.-K. Jeon, D.-G. Shin, J.S. Park, H.K. Park, S.-J. Han, J.H. Sung, J.-G. Cho, G.-B. Nam, Y.K. On, H.E. Lim, J.J. Kwak, T.-J. Cha, T.J. Hong, S.H. Park, J.H. Yoon, N.-H. Kim, K.-S. Kim, B.C. Jung, G.-S. Hwang, C.-J. Kim, D.B. Kim, J.J. Ahn, H.J. An, H. Bae, A.L. Baek, W.J. Chi, E.A. Choi, E.H. Choi, H.K. Choi, H.S. Choi, S. Han, E.S. Heo, K.O. Her, S.W. Hwang, E.M. Jang, H.-S. Jang, S. Jang, H.-G. Jeon, S.R. Jeon, Y.R. Jeon, H.K. Jeong, I.-A. Jung, Hyeon Jeong Kim, Hyun Ju Kim, Ji Seon Kim, Jung Sook Kim, J.A. Kim, K.T. Kim, M.S. Kim, Sang Hee Kim, Sang Hyun Kim, Y.-I. Kim, C.S. Lee, E.H. Lee, G.H. Lee, H.Y. Lee, H.-Y. Lee, K.H. Lee, K.R. Lee, M.S. Lee, M.-Y. Lee, R.W. Lee, S.E. Lee, S.H. Lee, S. Lee, W.Y. Lee, I.K. Noh, A.R. Park, B.R. Park, H.N. Park, J.H. Park, M. Park, Y. Park, S.-Y. Seo, J. Shim, J.H. Sim, Y.M. Sohn, W.S. Son, Y.S. Son, H.J. Song, H.K. Wi, J.J. Woo, S. Ye, K.H. Yim, K.M. Yoo, E.J. Yoon, S.Y. Yun, P. Angchaisuksiri, S. Chawanadelert, P. Mongkolwongroj, K. Kanokphatcharakun, S. Cheewatanakornkul, T. Laksomya, S. Pattanaprichakul, T. Chantrarat, S. Rungaramsin, S. Silaruks, W. Wongcharoen, K. Siriwattana, K. Likittanasombat, P. Katekangplu, W. Boonyapisit, D. Cholsaringkarl, B. Chatlaong, P. Chattranukulchai, Y. Santanakorn, P. Hutayanon, P. Khunrong, T. Bunyapipat, S. Jai-Aue, P. Kaewsuwanna, P. Bamungpong, S. Gunaparn, S. Hongsuppinyo, R. Inphontan, R. Khattaroek, K. Khunkong, U. Kitmapawanont, C. Kongsin, B. Naratreekoon, S. Ninwaranon, J. Phangyota, A. Phrommintikul, P. Phunpinyosak, K. Pongmorakot, S. Poomiphol, N. Pornnimitthum, S. Pumprueg, S. Ratchasikaew, K. Sanit, K. Sawanyawisuth, B. Silaruks, R. Sirichai, A. Sriwichian, W. Suebjaksing, P. Sukklad, T. Suttana, A. Tangsirira, O. Thangpet, W. Tiyanon, Y. Vorasettakarnkij, T. Wisaratapong, W. Wongtheptien, A. Wutthimanop, S. Yawila, A. Oto, A. Altun, I. Ozdogru, K. Ozdemir, O. Yilmaz, A. Aydinlar, M.B. Yilmaz, E. Yeter, Z. Ongen, M. Cayli, H. Pekdemir, M. Ozdemir, M. Sucu, T. Sayin, M. Demir, H. Yorgun, M. Ersanli, E. Okuyan, D. Aras, H. Abdelrahman, O. Aktas, D. Alpay, F. Aras, M.F. Bireciklioglu, S. Budeyri, M. Buyukpapuc, S. Caliskan, M. Esen, M.A. Felekoglu, D. Genc, B. Ikitimur, E.B. Karaayvaz, S. Kılıç Karataş, S. Okutucu, E. Ozcelik, A. Quisi, H. Sag, L. Sahiner, B.Y. Sayin, T. Seker, D. Uzun Alkan, E. Yildirim, R. Yildirim, F. Yilmaz, V. Yuksekdag, H.L. Luciardi, N. Vensentini, A.C. Ingaramo, G.A. Sambadaro, V. Fernandez Caputi, S.G. Berman, P. Dragotto, A.J. Kleiban, N. Centurion, G. Giacomi, R.A. Ahuad Guerrero, D. Conde, G. Zapata, L.A. Di Paola, J.L. Ramos, R.D. Dran, J. Egido, A.A. Fernandez, M.J. Fosco, S. Sassone, V.A. Sinisi, L.R. Cartasegna, M.A. Berli, O.A. Gomez Vilamajo, F. Ferroni, E.D. Alaguibe, A. Alvarez D'Amelio, C. Arabetti, L. Arias, J.A. Belardi, L. Bergesio, F. Berli, M. Berli, S. Borchowiec, C. Buzzetti, R. Cabrini, V. Campisi, A.L. Cappi, R. Carrizo, F. Colombo Berra, J.P. Costabel, O.J.A. Costamagna, A.A. Damonte, I.N. De Urquiza, F. Diez, M.F. Edén, M. Fanuele, F. Fernandez Voena, M. Foa Torres, C. Funosas, M.P. Giacomi, C.H. Gimenez, E.P. Gurfinkel, M. de L.M. Had, V. Hansen, A.D. Hrabar, M. Ingratta, A. Lopez, G. Maehara, L. Maffei, A. Martinelli, C. Martinelli, J. Matkovich, B. Mautner, A. Meirino, R. Munguia, A. Navarro, V. Novas, G. Perez Prados, J. Pontoriero, R.N. Potito, C. Ricotti, M.A. Rodriguez, F. Rolandi, M.E. Said Palladino, M. Salinger, L.S. Sanziani, P.O. Schygiel, A. Sossich, J.F. Tinto, L. Tonelli, A.L. Tufare, M. Vallejo, M.E. Yunis, M. Zillo, F.J. Zurbrigk, A.C.P. Barretto, D.C. Sobral Filho, J. Jaber, D. Armaganijan, J. Faria Neto, A. Steffens, W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, J.D. de Souza Neto, J.M. Ribeiro, M. Silveira Teixeira, P.R. Ferreira Rossi, L. Pires, D. Moreira, J.C. Moura Jorge, A. Menezes Lorga Filho, L.C. Bodanese, M. Westerlund Montera, C.H. Del Carlo, T. Da Rocha Rodrigues, F.A. Alves da Costa, A. Lopes, R. Lopes, G.R. Araújo, E.R. Fernandes Manenti, J.F. Kerr Saraiva, J.C. Ferreira Braga, A. Negri, L. Souto, C. Moncada, D. Bertolim Precoma, F. Roquette, G. Reis, R.A. Ramos Filho, E. Lanna Figueiredo, R. Vieira Botelho, C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C.R. Costantini Frack, J. Abdalla Saad, H.C. Finimundi, C. Pisani, D. Chemello, M. Pereira Martins, C.C. Broilo França, F. Alban, G.B. Aranha Rosito, J.B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, R.T. Tumelero, L. Nigro Maia, R. Simões de Almeida, N.C. do Carmo Borges, L.G. Gomes Ferreira, P. Agliardi, J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes, V. Araujo, M. Arruda Nakazone, T. Barbosa, S. Barroso, E. Belisario Falchetto, H. Bellotti Lopes, M.A. Benez Teixeira Lemos, G. Biazus, L. Borges Queiroz, F.E. Camazzola, M. Caporale, S. Cardoso Boscato, F. Chieza, M.O. Chokr, R. Clemente Mingireanov, N. Codonho Góes, C. Correa, M. Costa, C. Costantini Ortiz, L.S. da Silva, F. da Silva Paulitsch, J.A. da Silveira, E. Daros, G.R. de Araújo, M.I. Del Monaco, C. Dias, M.A. Dias, A.P. Drummond Wainstein, P. Ely Pizzato, D.C. Esteves, P. Fabri, T. Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, E. Fernandes, C. Fonseca, C.R. Frack Costantini, R. Franchin Ferraz, F. Freire, P. Gottardo, D. Guanaes, S. Guizzardi, E. Hettwer Magedanz, F. Igansi, F. Jannuzzi, G. Junior, D. Komar, E.G. Lino, D. Lopes, O. Lourenço da Silva Júnior, E. Lustosa, A.P. Macagnan, M.C. Marinho, M. Mazzoni, G. Melo, L. Mortari, O.M.C.C. Mouco, C. Nanzer Vital, C. Ormundo, S. Oss Emmer, E. Palmegiani, R. Pavani, L. Pereira, V.L. Pereira, R. Perreira, S. Poletti, S.C. Quaia Fortunato, C. Queirantes, N. Ramos Pereira, R.L. Rech, S. Ribeiro, A. Rodrigues, H. Roesch, T. Ruaro Reichert, D. Santos, I. Santos, M. Santos, M.V. Seroqui, S. Silva, L. Soares, L. Spolaor, C. Stoll, N. Toazza Duda, L. Trama, B. Unterkircher, M.V. Valois, T. Vargas, T. Viana, C. Vicente, L. Vidal Armaganijan, R. Vieira Homem, L.G. Vieira Torres, L. Vila Boas, F. Villaça Guimarães Filho, R. Corbalan, G. Eggers, C. Bugueño Gutiérrez, G. Arriagada, S. Potthoff Cardenas, B.A.J. Stockins Fernandez, C. Conejeros, C. Houzvic, P. Marin Cuevas, H. Montecinos, A. Forero, F. Lanas, M. Larico Gómez, G. Charme Vilches, C. Rey, C. Astudillo, J. Aguilar, Y. Campisto, C. Lara, E. Molina, J. Munoz Oyarzon, V. Olguin, M. Vergara, C. Villan, C.J. Sánchez Díaz, J. Illescas Diaz, R. Leal Cantú, M.G. Ramos Zavala, R. Cabrera Jardines, N. Espinola Zavaleta, S. Villarreal Umaña, E. López Rosas, G. Llamas Esperón, G. Pozas, E. Cardona Muñoz, N. Matadamas Hernández, A. Leyva Rendón, N. García Hernández, M. de los Ríos Ibarra, L. Virgen Carrillo, D. López Villezca, C. Hernández Herrera, J.J. López Prieto, R. Gaona Rodríguez, E. Villeda Espinosa, D. Flores Martínez, J. Velasco Barcena, R. Yong, I. Rodríguez Briones, J.L. Leiva Pons, H. Álvarez López, R. Olvera Ruiz, C. Díaz de la Vega, C. Cantú Brito, E. Chuquiure Valenzuela, R. Reyes-Sanchez, A. Bazzoni Ruiz, O. Nandayapa Flores, M. Benavides Gonzalez, R. Arriaga Nava, J.D. Morales Cerda, O. Fierro Fierro, P. Fajardo Campos, T.A.A. Alfaro, S. Altamirano Bellorin, R. Avena, M. Chavarria, I. Espinosa, F. Flores Silva, R.H. Garcia Nava, K. Godoy, E.J. Gonzalez Felix, C.L. Gonzalez Garcia, L.G. Gonzalez Salas, P. Guajardo, S. Hernandez Gonzalez, T. Izquierdo, M.C. Mancilla Ortiz, D. Martinez Vasquez, N. Mendoza, J. Morales, N. Nikitina, S. Ochoa Aybar, A. Ortiz, P. Padilla Macias, F. Perez, J.A. Perez Sanchez, S. Piña Toledano, M. Ramos Gonzalez, C. Rivera Ramos, V. Roa Castro, G. Romero Cardona, M. Ruiz Cornejo, A. Salinas, G. Santana, P. Sida Perez, A.C. Tovar Castaneda, R. Trujillo Cortes, M. Brodmann, K. Lenz, H. Drexel, J. Foechterle, C. Hagn, A. Podczeck-Schweighofer, K. Huber, M. Winkler, B. Schneeweiß, A. Gegenhuber, W. Lang, S. Eichinger-Hasenauer, P. Kaserer, J. Sykora, H. Rasch, M. Pichler, E. Schaflinger, B. Strohmer, R. Breier, K.-M. Ebner, L. Eischer, F. Freihoff, A. Lischka-Lindner, T. Mark, A. Mirtl, A. Said, C. Stöcklöcker, B. Vogel, A. Vonbank, C. Wöhrer, D. Zanolin, F. Cools, G. Paparella, P. Vandergoten, J.-L. Parqué, L. Capiau, G. Vervoort, B. Wollaert, P. Desfontaines, G. Mairesse, T. Boussy, P. Godart, A. De Wolf, J. Voet, A. Heyse, G. Hollanders, W. Anné, J. Vercammen, P. Purnode, I. Blankoff, D. Faes, Y. Balthazar, M. Beutels, P. Maréchal, S. Verstraete, O. Xhaet, H. Striekwold, J. Thoeng, K. Hermans, B. Alzand, A.-K. Ascoop, F. Banaeian, A.-M. Barbuto, A.C. Billiaux, M. Blockmans, C. Bouvy, C. Brike, H. Capiau, T. Casier, A. Conde Y Bolado, D. De Cleen, M. De Coninck, M. de Vos, N. de Weerdt, M. Delforge, M. Delvigne, D. Denie, K. Derycker, E. Deweerd, F. Dormal, S. Drieghe, M. Everaert, T. Eykerman, E. Feys, M. Ghekiere, F. Gits, S. Hellemans, L. Helvasto, C. Jacobs, S. Lips, I. Mestdagh, J. Nimmegeers, V. Piamonte, P. Pollet, A. Postolache, M. Raepers, E. Raymenants, J. Richa, H. Rombouts, J. Salembier, C. Scheurwegs, O. Semeraro, N. Simons, C. Smessaert, W. Smolders, I. Stockman, S. Tahon, V. Thyssen, G. Tincani, F. Van Durme, D. Van Lier, H. Vandekerckhove, Y. Vandekerckhove, D. Vandenbroeck, A. Vandorpe, E. Vanhalst, B. Vanhauwaert, C. Vantomme, L. Vergauwen, H. Verloove, T. Vydt, T. Weyn, P. Jansky, P. Reichert, R. Spacek, V. Machova, E. Zidkova, O. Ludka, J. Olsr, L. Kotik, K. Plocova, B. Racz, R. Ferkl, J. Hubac, I. Kotik, Z. Monhart, H. Burianova, O. Jerabek, J. Pisova, I. Petrova, V. Dedek, M. Honkova, P. Podrazil, J. Spinar, J. Vitovec, M. Novak, J. Lastuvka, V. Durdil, P. Antonova, L. Bockova, J. Bultas, J. Chlumsky, L. Dastychova, T. Drasnar, J. Honek, M. Horejsi, V. Hubacova, L. Janska, I. Kopeckova, R. Kratochvilova, E. Krcova, R. Labrova, A. Lindourkova, J. Lipoldova, H. Lubanda, A. Ludkova, L. Mahdalikova, M. Majerníkova, D. Michalik, P. Potuznik, E. Prochazkova, A. Sulc, J. Sveceny, M. Valtova, M. Zidek, J. Zika, J. Nielsen, H. Nielsen, S. Husted, U. Hintze, S. Rasmussen, A. Bremmelgaard, J. Markenvard, J. Boerger, J. Solgaard, P. Simonsen, T. Loekkegaard, M. Bruun, J. Mertz, H. Domínguez, K. Skagen, K. Egstrup, H. Ibsen, I. Raymond, T. Bang-Hansen, C. Ellervik, E. Eriksen, L. Jensen, M. Jensen, M. Leth, A. Nygaard, J. Park, M. Schou, A. Therkelsen, J. Tilma, K. Vesterager, P. Raatikainen, J. Airaksinen, O. Arola, J. Koistinen, H. Nappila, K. Peltomäki, V. Rasanen, T. Vasankari, J.-Y. Le Heuzey, M. Galinier, Y. Gottwalles, F. Paganelli, P. Loiselet, J.-J. Muller, M.B. Koujan, A. Marquand, S. Destrac, O. Piot, N. Delarche, J.-P. Cebron, S. Boveda, M. Guenoun, D. Guedj-Meynier, D. Galley, J. Ohayon, S. Assouline, M. Zuber, P. Amarenco, E. Ellie, J. Kadouch, P.-Y. Fournier, J.-P. Huberman, M. Lemaire, G. Rodier, L. Milandre, X. Vandamme, I. Sibon, J.-P. Neau, M.H. Mahagne, A. Mielot, M. Bonnefoy, J.-B. Churet, V. Navarre, F. Sellem, G. Monniot, J.-P. Boyes, B. Doucet, M. Martelet, D. Obadia, B. Crousillat, J. Mouallem, E. Bearez, P. Nazeyrollas, J.P. Brugnaux, A. Fedorowsky, F. Casassus, J.-B. Berneau, F. Chemin, N. Falvo, J.-M. Perron, J.-E. Poulard, A. Barreau, C. Beltra, E. Corrihons, N. Decarsin, B. Dubois, E. Ducasse, X. Giry, A. Kemmel, S. Ledure, N. Lemaire, F. Robin, N. Rosolin, D. Sanchez, A. Suissa, H. Darius, G. Königer, J. Purr, U. Gerbaulet, B.-T. Kellner, A. Kopf, T. Schäfer, H. Zauzig, P. Riegel, H. Hohensee, E. Eißfeller, W. Eder, G. Rehling, D. Glatzel, S. Zutz, G.-U. Heinz, H. Menke, A. Pustelnik, P. Sandow, N. Ludwig, H. Wiswedel, W. Wildenauer, C. Axthelm, T. Schwarz, A. Babyesiza, G. Stuchlik, H.-H. Zimny, M. Kropp, F. Kahl, A. Caspar, S. Omankowsky, T. Läßig, H.-J. Hartmann, G. Lehmann, H.-W. Bindig, G. Hergdt, D. Reimer, J. Hauk, W. Dorsch, J. Dshabrailov, H. Michel, K.-A. Rapp, R. Vormann, P. Mayer, U. Horstmeier, V. Eissing, H. Hey, H. Leuchtgens, V. Lilienweiß, K. Kolitsch, C. Schubert, H. Lauer, T. Buchner, G. Brauer, S. Kamin, K. Müller, M. Abdel-Qader, S. Baumbach, H.-H. Ebert, C. Schwencke, S. Schellong, P. Bernhardt, L. Karolyi, B. Sievers, W. Haverkamp, P. Salbach, J.-U. Röhnisch, S. Schoen, W. Erdle, T. Mueller, H. Mueller, V. Mitrovic, Z. Babjakova, K. Bergner, S. Boehme, K. Bonin, D. Buckert, F. Busch, U. Dichristin, S. Diez, A. Fleck, K. Flint, H. Floegel, C. Fritz, R. Frommhold, J. Gehre, J. Geyer, A. Grytzmann, M. Hahn, K. Helgert, K. Hubert, K. Kirchner-Volker, V. Klein, D. Kroll, A. Krueger, R. Lehmann, L. Mann, A. Maselli, G. Menken, K. Mikes, H. Mortan, N. Nasser, D. Nicolaus, A. Plauskat, L. Pomper, A. Quietzsch, C. Ravenhorst, C. Reichelt, C. Reimer, B. Schaefer, S. Scharrer, K. Schirmer, K. Schmidt, R. Schoene, J. Schulze, M. Schuppe, S. Simon, S. Sommer, K. Spranger, A. Talkenberger, K. Tauber, A. Tetlak, T. Toennishoff, R. Voelkel-Babyesiza, B. Voigts, U. Weiser, S. Wesendorf, S. Wildenauer, T. Wolf, J. Wurziger, J. Zak, H.-D. Zauzig, S. Ziefle, S. Zincke, M. Keltai, S. Vangel, G. Szalai, B. Merkely, S. Kancz, Z. Boda, A. Nagy, Z. Laszlo, A. Matoltsy, B. Gaszner, P. Polgar, T. Habon, E. Noori, G. Juhasz, N. Kanakaridisz, I. Szentpeteri, F. Juhasz, A. Vertes, A. Papp, Z. May, J. Ferenczi, M. Egyutt, E. Kis, G. Engelthaler, G. Szantai, E. Fulop, P. Gombos, D. Gulyas, P. Jen, E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke, M. Kovacs, S. Kovacsne Levang, S. Marianna, Z. Radics, N. Sydó, R. Szalo, A. Szilagyi, F. Sztanyik, B. Vandrus, G. Agnelli, G. Ambrosio, E. Tiraferri, R. Santoro, S. Testa, G. Di Minno, M. Moia, T.M. Caimi, G. Martini, M. Tessitori, R. Cappelli, D. Poli, R. Quintavalla, F. Melone, F. Cosmi, A. Pizzini, G. Piseddu, R. Fanelli, C. Latella, R. Santi, L. Pancaldi, R. De Cristofaro, G. Palareti, A. De Blasio, J. Salerno Uriarte, F. Minetti, E.M. Pogliani, L.M. Lonati, M. Accogli, N. Ciampani, S. Malengo, M. Feola, A. Raisaro, L. Fattore, P. Grilli, F. Germini, M. Settimi, M. Alunni, G. Duranti, L. Tedeschi, G. Baglioni, G. Avanzino, M. Berardi, V. Pannacci, A. Giombolini, S. Nicoli, T. Scarponi, B. Allasia, P. Ricciarini, R. Nasorri, A. Argena, P. Bossolasco, P. Ronchini, A. Filippi, F. Tradati, C. Bulla, L. Donzelli, L. Foppa, M.L. Bottarelli, A. Tomasello, A. Mauric, C. Femiano, R. Reggio, F. Lillo, A. Mariani, F. Forcignanò, M. Volpe, M. D'Avino, M.G. Bongiorni, S. Severi, A. Capucci, C. Lodigiani, E. Salomone, G. Serviddio, C. Tondo, P. Golino, C. Mazzone, S. Iacopino, V. Pengo, M. Galvani, L. Moretti, P. Ambrosino, E. Banfi, V. Biagioli, A. Bianchi, G. Boggian, M. Breschi, S. Brusorio, F. Calcagnoli, G. Campagna, M. Carpenedo, C. Ciabatta, G. Ciliberti, G. Cimmino, C. D'Arienzo, L. Di Gennaro, M. Fedele, P.M. Ferrini, K. Granzow, G. Guazzaloca, F. Guerra, A. Lo Buglio, S. Longo, F. Macellari, E. Mesolella, E. Mollica Poeta, P. Occhilupo, V. Oriana, G. Rangel, L. Salomone, A. Scaccianoce, C. Scarone, L. Segreti, G. Sottilota, R. Villani, C. Zecca, H. ten Cate, J.H. Ruiter, H. Klomps, M. Bongaerts, M.G.C. Pieterse, C. Guldener, J.-P. Herrman, G. Lochorn, A. Lucassen, H. Adriaansen, S.H.K. The, P.R. Nierop, P.A.M. Hoogslag, W. Hermans, B.E. Groenemeijer, W. Terpstra, C. Buiks, L.V.A. Boersma, M. Boersma-Slootweg, F. Bosman, M. Bosschaert, S. Bruin, I. Danse, J. De Graaf, J. de Graauw, M. Debordes, S. Dols, F. Geerlings, K. Gorrebeeck, A. Jerzewski, W. Jetten, M. Kelderman, T. Kloosterman, E.M. Koomen, J. Krikken, P. Melman, R. Mulder, A. Pronk, A. Stallinga-de Vos, J. te Kaat, P. Tonino, B. Uppelschoten, R. van de Loo, T. van der Kley, G. van Leeuwen, J.J. van Putten, L. Westerman, D. Atar, E. Berge, P.A. Sirnes, E. Gjertsen, T. Hole, K. Erga, A. Hallaråker, G. Skjelvan, A. Østrem, B. Ghezai, A. Svilaas, P. Christersson, T. Øien, S. Høegh Henrichsen, J. Berg-Johansen, J.E. Otterstad, H. Antonsen, K. Ausen, H. Claussen, I. Dominguez, A. Jekthammer, A.B. Lensebraaten, V. Nilsen, M. O'Donovan, K. Ringdalen, S. Strand, J. Stepinska, R. Korzeniak, A. Gieroba, M. Biedrzycka, Marcin Ogorek, B. Wozakowska-Kaplon, K. Loboz-Grudzien, J. Kosior, W. Supinski, J. Kuzniar, R. Zaluska, J. Hiczkiewicz, L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L. Kucharski, M. Gruchala, P. Minc, M. Olszewski, G. Kania, M. Krzciuk, Z. Lajkowski, B. Ostrowska-Pomian, J. Lewczuk, E. Zinka, A. Karczmarczyk, M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M. Trusz-Gluza, G. Opolski, M. Bronisz, Michal Ogorek, G. Glanowska, P. Ruszkowski, K. Jaworska, R. Sciborski, B. Okopien, P. Kukla, I. Wozniak-Skowerska, K. Galbas, K. Cymerman, J. Jurowiecki, P. Miekus, W. Myszka, S. Mazur, R. Lysek, J. Baszak, T. Rusicka-Piekarz, G. Raczak, E. Domanska, J. Nessler, J. Lesnik, M. Ambicka, D. Andrzejewski, J. Araminowicz, A. Barszcz, R. Bartkowiak, J. Bartnik, M. Basiak, E. Bekieszczuk, L. Bernat, L. Biedrzycki, A. Biernacka, D. Blaszczyk, E. Broton, W. Brzozowski, M. Brzustowska, R. Bzymek, A. Chmielowski, P. Chojnowski, R. Cichomski, K. Cieslak, A. Cieszynska, B. Curyllo, M. Czamara, L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, B. Dolecka, L. Drelich, B. Dudzik-Richter, T. Dybala, M. Dziuba, W. Faron, M. Figura-Chmielewska, A. Frankiewicz, W. Gadzinski, E. Gasior, B. Gosciniecka, P. Gutknecht, M. Guziewicz, A. Jackun-Podlesna, G. Jaguszewska, J. Jankielewicz, A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, M. Jargiello-Baszak, A. Jarzebowski, E. Jaskulska-Niedziela, M. Jaworska-Drozdowska, J. Kabat, A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka, K. Kalin, R. Kaliszczak, M. Kiliszek, M. Klata, M. Kluczewski, I. Kobielusz-Gembala, E. Kochanska, D. Kociolek, A. Kolodzinska, A. Komlo, A. Konopka, E. Korczowska, E. Kowal, H.K. Kowalczyk, E. Kremis, D. Kruczyk, A. Krzesiak-Lodyga, M. Krzyzanowski, W. Kurdzielewicz, D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D. Lesniewska-Krynska, J. Leszczynski, E. Lewicka, E. Lichota, K. Lip, M. Loboz-Rudnicka, J. Luka, A. Lysek-Jozefowicz, M. Machnikowska, K. Majewska, R. Mariankowski, A. Markiewicz, M. Mazur, A. Metzgier-Gumiela, E. Miedlar, M. Mielcarek, J. Neubauer-Geryk, J. Niedek, A. Niemirycz-Makurat, A. Nowak, S. Nowak, B. Opielowska-Nowak, M. Ozgowicz, A. Pawelska-Buczen, E. Pawlik-Rak, R. Piotrowicz, P. Ptaszynski, A. Raczynska, W. Rogowski, J. Romanek, R. Romaszkiewicz, P. Rostoff, N. Roszczyk, D. Rozewska-Furmanek, J. Rychta, B. Rzyczkowska, A. Sidor, J. Skalska, M. Smichura, M. Splawski, P. Staneta, E. Staniszewska, J. Starak-Marciniak, M. Stopyra-Poczatek, M. Sukiennik-Kujawa, J. Szafranski, P. Szalecki, A. Szczepanska, W. Szkrobka, E. Szuchnik, A. Szulowska, G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska, M. Szwoch, T. Traczyk, M. Troszczynska, G. Trzcinski, S. Tybura, P. Walasik, M. Wegrzynowska, K. Wesolowska, W. Wieczorek, A. Wierzbicka, P. Wilczewski, M. Wilgat-Szecowka, P. Wojewoda, L. Wojnowski, M. Wrobel, K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, M. Zyczynska-Szmon, E. Panchenko, V. Eltishcheva, R. Libis, S. Tereshchenko, S. Popov, G. Kamalov, D. Belenky, A. Zateyshchikova, E. Kropacheva, A. Kolesnikova, K. Nikolaev, L. Egorova, A. Khokhlov, E. Yakupov, M. Poltavskaya, D. Zateyshchikov, O. Drapkina, A. Vishnevsky, O. Barbarash, O. Miller, E. Aleksandrova, P. Chizhov, M. Sergeev, E. Shutemova, E. Mazur, K. Zrazhevskiy, T. Novikova, V. Kostenko, Y. Moiseeva, E. Polkanova, K. Sobolev, M. Rossovskaya, G. Zubeeva, Y. Shapovalova, O. Nagibovich, A. Edin, A. Agakhanyan, R. Batalov, Y. Belenkova, F. Bitakova, S. Chugunnaya, A. Dumikyan, S. Erofeeva, E. Gorbunova, T. Gorshkova, A. Gubanov, M. Gurmach, Y. Ivanova, T. Kolesova, D. Konyushenko, O. Korneeva, O. Kropova, P. Kuchuk, O. Kungurtseva, T. Kupriyanova, B. Kurylo, M. Kuvanova, O. Lebedeva, E. Lileeva, O. Machilskaya, T. Medvedeva, G. Monako, I. Motylev, G. Nagibovich, E. Novikova, Y. Orlov, Y. Osmolovskaya, A. Ovsannikova, D. Platonov, S. Rachkova, O. Sinitsina, S. Speshilova, O. Suslova, A. Ushakov, O. Volodicheva, O. Zemlianskaia, I. Zhirov, E. Zhuravleva, I. Zotova, X. Viñolas, P. Alvarez Garcia, M.F. López Fernández, L. Tercedor, S. Tranche Iparraguirre, P. Torán Monserrat, E. Márquez Contreras, J. Isart Rafecas, J. Motero Carrasco, P. García Pavía, C. Gómez Pajuelo, C. Moro Serrano, L.F. Iglesias Alonso, A. Grande Ruiz, J. Mercé Klein, J.R. Gonzalez Juanatey, G. Barón Esquivias, I. Monte Collado, H. Palacín Piquero, C. Brotons Cuixart, M. Rodríguez Morató, J. Bayo I Llibre, C. Corros Vicente, M. Vida Gutierrez, F. Epelde Gonzalo, C.A. Almeida Fernández, N. Del Val Plana, E. Escrivá Montserrat, J.J. Montero Alía, M. Barreda González, M.A. Moleiro Oliva, J. Iglesias Sanmartín, M. Jiménez González, M. Rodriguez Álvarez, J. Herreros Melenchon, T. Ripoll Vera, F. Ridocci Soriano, L. Garcia Riesco, M.D. Marco Macian, J. Quiles Granado, M. Jimenez Navarro, J. Cosin Sales, J.V. Vaquer Perez, M. Vazquez Caamano, M.F. Arcocha Torres, G. Marcos Gomez, A. Iñiguez Romo, M.A. Prieto Diaz, Carmela Alonso, Concepcion Alonso, D. Alvarez, M. Alvarez, M. Amaro, N. Andere, J. Aracil Villar, R. Armitano Ochoa, A. Austria, S. Barbeira, E. Barraquer Feu, A. Bartes, V. Becerra Munoz, F.J. Bermudez Jimenez, A. Branjovich Tijuan, J. Cabeza Ramirez, M. Cabrera Ramos, E. Calvo Martinez, M. Campo Moreno, G. Cancho Corchado, M. Casanova Gil, M. Castillo Orive, D. Castro Fernandez, M. Cebollada del Misterio, R. Codinachs Alsina, A. Cortada Cabrera, J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria, S. Costas, M.I. Cotilla Marco, M. Dachs, C.M. Diaz Lopez, A. Domenech Borras, A. Elorriaga Madariaga, A. Espallargas, M. Fernandez, E. Fernandez Escobar, E. Fernandez Mas, A. Ferrer, J. Fosch, M. Garcia Bermudez, V. Garcia Millan, M. Gavira Saenz, C. Gines Garcia, C. Gomez, Y. Gomez Perez, A. Gonzales Segovia, P. Gonzalez, L. Grigorian, A. Guerrero Molina, M. del C. Gutierrez del Val, B. Herrero Maeso, E. Hevia Rodriguez, A. Iglesias Garcia, M.J. Jimenez Fernandez, B. Jimeno Besa, P. Juan Salvadores, M.B. Lage Bouzamayor, I. Lasuncion, L.E. Lezcano Gort, M. Llobet Molina, M. Lopez, A. Manzanal Rey, J. Mara Guerra, S. Marcus, A. Martin Vila, M. Martinez Mena, P. Mazon, F. Mendez Zurita, G. Millán, M. Molina, P. Montero Alia, D. Montes, M. Moure Gonzalez, R.B. Munoz Munoz, A. Negrete Palma, H.N. Orellana Figueroa, V.M. Ortega, C. Ortiz Cortes, D. Otero Tomera, N. Palomo Merchan, I. Pareja Ibar, E. Pena Garcia, M. Pereda Armayor, M. Perez Carasa, I. Prieto, V. Quintern, R. Renom, L.M. Rincon Diaz, V. Rios, L. Riquelme Sola, R. Rivera, X. Robiro Robiro, M. Roca, C. Roca Saumell, C. Rodrigo, E. Rodriguez, M. Rodriguez Garcia, S. Saez Jimenez, P. Sanchez Calderon, L. Sanchez Mendez, S. Sanchez Parra, C. Santolaya, M.R. Senan Sanz, A. Seoane Blanco, E. Serralvo, N. Sierra, C. Simon Valero, J. Sorribes Lopez, M. Teixido Fontanillas, M. Terns Riera, G. Tobajas, C. Torres, J. Torres Marques, M. Ubeda Pastor, M. Rosenqvist, A. Wirdby, J. Linden, K. Henriksson, M. Elmersson, A. Egilsson, U. Börjesson, G. Svärd, B. Liu, A. Lindh, L.-B. Olsson, M. Gustavsson, Lars Andersson, Lisbeth Andersson, L. Benson, C. Bothin, A. Hajimirsadeghi, K. Kadir, M. Ericsson, A. Ohlsson, H. Lindvall, P. Svensson, K. Thorne, H. Handel, P. Platonov, B. Eriksson, I. Timberg, K. Romberg, M. Crisby, J.-E. Karlsson, S.A. Jensen, A. Andersson, L. Malmqvist, B. Martinsson, F. Bernsten, J. Engdahl, J. Thulin, A. Hot-Bjelac, P. Stalby, H. Aaröe, E. Ahbeck, H. Ahlmark, F. Al-Khalili, G. Bonkowski, S. Dzeletovic, A.-B. Ekstrand, G.-B. Eriksson, K. Floren, C. Grässjö, S. Hahn, P. Jaensson, B. Jansson, J.-H. Jansson, R.-M. Kangert, A. Koch, D. Kusiak, A. Lettenström, A. Lindberg, C.-J. Lindholm, A. Mannermyr, K. Mansson, M. Millborg, C. Nilsson, A.-M. Ohlin, A. Olofsson, A. Osberg, A. Pedersen, K. Risbecker, K. Rosenberg, J. Samuelsson, M. Shayesteh, K. Skoglund, M. Stjernberg, C. Thorsen, J. Steffel, J.H. Beer, J. Debrunner, D. Amstutz, J. Bruegger, G. Elise, A. Grau, A. Guinand, I. Henriette, E. Saga, S. Winnik, A. Parkhomenko, I. Rudyk, V. Tseluyko, O. Karpenko, S. Zhurba, I. Kraiz, I. Kupnovytska, N. Serediuk, Y. Mostovoy, O. Ushakov, O. Koval, I. Kovalskyi, Y. Svyshchenko, O. Sychov, M. Stanislavchuk, O. Kraydashenko, A. Yagensky, S. Tykhonova, I. Fushtey, R. Belegai, G. Berko, L. Burdeuna, O. Chabanna, I. Daniuk, A. Ivanov, E. Kamenska, P. Kaplan, O. Khyzhnyak, S. Kizim, O. Matova, O. Medentseva, V. Mochonyi, M. Mospan, V. Nemtsova, T. Ovdiienko, O. Palamarchuk, M. Pavelko, R. Petrovskyy, D. Plevak, O. Proshak, S. Pyvovar, L. Rasputina, O. Romanenko, O. Romanova, A. Sapatyi, O. Shumakov, R. Stets, L. Todoriuk, V. Varenov, D. Fitzmaurice, N. Chauhan, D. Goodwin, P. Saunders, R. Evans, J. Leese, P.S. Jhittay, A. Ross, M.S. Kainth, G. Pickavance, J. McDonnell, A. Williams, T. Gooding, H. Wagner, S. Suryani, A. Singal, S. Sircar, R. Bilas, P. Hutchinson, A. Wakeman, M. Stokes, N. Paul, M. Aziz, C. Ramesh, P. Wilson, S. Franklin, S. Fairhead, J. Thompson, V. St Joseph, G. Taylor, D. Tragen, D. Seamark, C. Paul, M. Richardson, A. Jefferies, H. Sharp, H. Jones, C. Giles, M. Page, O. Oginni, J. Aldegather, S. Wetherwell, W. Lumb, P. Evans, F. Scouller, N. Macey, Y. Stipp, R. West, S. Thurston, P. Wadeson, J. Matthews, P. Pandya, A. Gallagher, T. Railton, B. Sinha, D. Russell, J.A. Davies, P. Ainsworth, C.P. Jones, P. Weeks, J. Eden, D. Kernick, W. Murdoch, L. Lumley, R.P. Patel, S.W. Wong, M. Saigol, K. Ladha, K. Douglas, D.F. Cumberlidge, C. Bradshaw, G. Van Zon, K.P. Jones, M.J. Thomas, E. Watson, B. Sarai, N. Ahmad, W. Willcock, J. Cairns, S. Sathananthan, N. de Kare-Silver, A. Gilliland, E. Strieder, A. Howitt, B. Vishwanathan, N. Bird, D. Gray, M. Clark, J. Bisatt, J. Litchfield, E. Fisher, T. Fooks, A.R. Kelsall, E. Alborough, J. Wakeling, M. Parfitt, K. Milne, S. Rogers, R. Priyadharshan, J.L. Oliver, E. Davies, S. Abushal, M. Jacobs, C. Hutton, N.I. Walls, R. Thompson, C. Chigbo, S.M.A. Zaidi, M. Howard, K.C. Butter, S. Barrow, H. Little, I.U. Haq, L. Gibbons, S. Glencross, A.J. McLeod, K. Poland, C. Mulholland, A. Warke, P. Conn, G. Burns, R.N. Smith, S. Lowe, R. Kamath, H.S. Dau, J. Webster, I. Hodgins, S. Vercoe, P.C. Roome, H. Pinnock, J.R.A. Patel, A. Ali, N. Hart, R. Davies, E. Stuart, C.A. Neden, M. Danielsen, R. Heath, P. Sharma, S. Galloway, C. Hawkins, R. Oliver, M. Aylward, S. Mannion, M. Braddick, D. Edwards, A.C. Rothwell, A. Sabir, F. Choudhary, S. Khalaque, A. Wilson, S. Peters, W. Coulson, N. Roberts, A. Heer, S. Coates, B. Ward, D. Jackson, S. Walton, D. Shepherd, M. Sterry, T. Wong, M. Boon, R. Bunney, R. Haria-Shah, R.T. Baron, S. Davies, T. Schatzberger, N. Hargreaves, T. Stephenson, H. Choi, R. Batson, L. Lucraft, T. Myhill, S. Estifano, D. Geatch, J. Wilkinson, R. Veale, K. Forshaw, T. Davies, K. Zaman, P. Vinson, C. Liley, M. Bandrapalli, P. McGinty, R. Wastling, P. McEleny, A. Beattie, P. Cooke, M. Wong, J. Gunasegaram, M. Pugsley, S. Ahmad, C. A'Court, J. Ayers, J. Bennett, S. Cartwright, S. Dobson, C. Dooldeniya, A. Flynn, R. Fox, J. Goram, A. Halpin, A. Hay, P. Jacobs, L. Jeffers, L. Lomax, I. Munro, R. Muvva, M. Nadaph, K. Powell, S. Randfield, D. Redpath, R. Reed, M. Rickenbach, G. Rogers, P.B. Saunders, C. Seamark, J. Shewring, P. Simmons, H. Simper, H. Stoddart, A. Sword, N. Thomas, A. Thomson, H. Gibbs, A. Blenkhorn, B. Singh, W. Van Gaal, W. Abhayaratna, R. Lehman, P. Roberts-Thomson, J. Kilian, D. Coulshed, A. Catanchin, D. Colquhoun, H. Kiat, D. Eccleston, J. French, L. Zimmett, B. Ayres, T. Phan, P. Blombery, D. Crimmins, D. O'Donnell, A. Choi, P. Astridge, M. Arstall, N. Jepson, M. Binnekamp, A. Lee, J. Rogers, G. Starmer, P. Carroll, J. Faunt, A. Aggarwala, L. Barry, C. Batta, R. Beveridge, A. Black, M. Bonner, J. Boys, E. Buckley, M. Campo, L. Carlton, A. Connelly, B. Conway, D. Cresp, H. Dimitri, S. Dixon, M. Dolman, M. Duroux, M. Eskandari, R. Eslick, A. Ferreira-Jardim, T. Fetahovic, D. Fitzpatrick, R. Geraghty, J. Gibbs, T. Grabek, M.H. Modi, K. Hayes, M.P. Hegde, L. Hesketh, B. Hoffmann, B. Jacobson, K. Johnson, C. Juergens, I. Kassam, V. Lawlor, M. Lehman, S. Lehman, D. Leung, S. Mackay, M. MacKenzie, C. McCarthy, C. McIntosh, L. McKeon, H. Morrison, C. Mussap, J.-D. Myers, V. Nagalingam, G. Oldfield, V. O'May, J. Palmer, L. Parsons, K. Patching, T. Patching, V. Paul, M. Plotz, S. Preston, H. Rashad, M. Ratcliffe, S. Raynes, J. Rose, L. Sanders, M. Seremetkoska, H. Setio, S. Shone, P. Shrestha, C. Singh, C. Singleton, N. Stoyanov, S. Sutcliffe, K. Swaraj, J. Tarrant, S. Thompson, I.M. Tsay, M. Vorster, A. Waldman, L. Wallis, E. Wilford, K. Wong, S.J. Connolly, A. Spyropoulos, J. Eikelboom, R. Luton, M. Gupta, A.S. Pandey, S. Cheung, R. Leader, P. Beaudry, F. Ayala-Paredes, J. Berlingieri, J. Heath, G. Poirier, M. Du Preez, R. Nadeau, G. Dresser, R. Dhillon, T. Hruczkowski, B. Schweitzer, B. Coutu, P. Angaran, P. MacDonald, S. Vizel, S. Fikry, R. Parkash, A. Lavoie, J. Cha, B. Ramjattan, J. Bonet, K. Ahmad, L. Aro, T. Aves, K. Beaudry, C. Bergeron, J. Bigcanoe, N. Bignell, L. Breakwell, E. Burke, L. Carroll, B. Clarke, T. Cleveland, S. Daheb, P. Dehghani, I. Denis, Z. Djaidani, P. Dorian, S. Douglass, J. Dunnigan, A. Ewert, D. Farquhar, A. Fearon, L. Ferleyko, D. Fournier, B. Fox, M.-C. Grenier, W. Gulliver, K. Haveman, C. Hines, K. Hines, A.M. Jackson, C. Jean, G. Jethoo, R. Kahlon, S. Kelly, R. Kim, V. Korley, J. Kornder, L. Kwan, J. Largy, C. Lewis, S. Lewis, I. Mangat, R. Moor, J. Navratil, I. Neas, J. Otis, R. Otis, M. Pandey, F. Petrie, A. Pinter, M. Raines, P. Roberts, M. Robinson, G. Sas, S. Schulman, L. Snell, S. Spearson, J. Stevenson, T. Trahey, S. Wong, D. Wright, H. Ragy, A. Abd El-Aziz, S.K. Abou Seif, M.G. El Din, S. El Etriby, A. Elbahry, A. El-Etreby, M. Elkhadem, A. Katta, T. Khairy, A. Mowafy, M. Nawar, A. Ohanissian, A. Reda, M. Reda, H. Salem, N. Sami, S. Samir, M. Setiha, M. Sobhy, A. Soliman, N. Taha, M. Tawfik, E. Zaatout, D. Kettles, J. Bayat, H. Siebert, A. Horak, Y. Kelfkens, R. Garda, T. Pillay, M. Guerra, L. van Zyl, H. Theron, A. Murray, R. Louw, D. Greyling, P. Mntla, V. Ueckermann, R. Loghdey, S. Ismail, F. Ahmed, J. Engelbrecht, A. Ramdass, S. Maharajh, W. Oosthuysen, G. Angel, C. Bester, M. Booysen, C. Boshoff, C. Cannon, S. Cassimjee, C. Chami, G. Conway, A. Davids, L. de Meyer, G. Du Plessis, T. Ellis, L. Henley, M. Karsten, E. Loyd, J. Marks, L. Mavhusa, M. Mostert, A. Page, L. Rikhotso, M. Salie, J. Sasto, F. Shaik, A. Skein, L. Smith, G. Tarr, T. Tau, F. van Zyl, W. Al Mahmeed, G. Yousef, A. Agrawal, M. Nathani, M. Ibrahim, E.M. Esheiba, R. Singh, A. Naguib, M. Abu-Mahfouz, M. Al Omairi, A. Al Naeemi, R. Maruthanayagam, N. Bazargani, A. Wassef, R. Gupta, M. Khan, B. Subbaraman, A. Abdul, A. Al Mulla, S. El Bardisy, P. Haridas, S. Jadhav, K. Magdaluyo, M. Makdad, I. Maqsood, R. Mohamed, N. Sharma, R. Sharma, M. Thanzeel, S.Z. Goldhaber, R. Canosa, P. Rama, E. Blumberg, J. Garcia, P. Mullen, V. Wilson, A. Quick, K. Ferrick, W.M. Kutayli, M. Cox, M. Franco, S. Falkowski, R. Mendelson, M. Williams, S. Miller, S. Beach, A. Alfieri, T. Gutowski, I. Haque, R. Reddy, W. Ahmed, P. Delafontaine, D. Diercks, D. Theodoro, K. Remmel, M. Alberts, R. Ison, H. Noveck, P. Duffy, S. Pitta, D. Nishijima, C. Treasure, N. Asafu-Adjaye, K. Ball, M. Bartlett, M. Bentley, S. Bowers, A. Brown, A. Browne, J. Cameron-Watts, M. Canova, D. Cassidy, K. Cervellione, S. Congal, J. DePauw, A. Dickerson, M. Eley, L. Evans, S. Felpel, K. Ferdinand, D. Fielder, P. Gentry, A. Haideri, F. Hakimi, T. Harbour, E. Hartranft, B. Hawkins, M. Headlee, L. Henson, C. Herrick, T. Hicks, S. Jasinski, A. Jones, L. Jones, P. Jones, S. Karl, M. Keeling, J. Kerr, P. Knowles, J. Langdon, M. Lay, J.A. Lee, T. Lincoln, E. Malone, A. Merliss, D. Merritt, J. Minardo, B. Mooso, C. Orosco, V. Palumbo, M. Parker, T. Parrott, S. Paserchia, G. Pearl, J. Peterson, N. Pickelsimer, T. Purcell, J. Raynor, S. Raziano, C. Richard, T. Richardson, C. Robertson, A. Sage, T. Sanghera, P. Shaw, J. Shoemaker, K. Smith, B. Stephanie, A. Thatcher, H. Theobald, N. Thompson, L. Treasure, T. Tripti, C. Verdi, V. Worthy
Publikováno v:
Indian Heart Journal, Vol 70, Iss 6, Pp 828-835 (2018)
Background: The Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD–Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF) is an ongoing prospective noninterventional registry, which is providing important information on the baseline characteristics, treatment patterns, and 1-y
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/a0412af8af464b118b9b4cc66e7c2ed4
Publikováno v:
Chemical Engineering Transactions, Vol 45 (2015)
An increasing use of chemicals from biomass instead of non-renewable petrol-based ones is expected. For instance, the anaerobic digestion of organic residual streams generates many useful chemicals for the industry, together with short chain fatty ac
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/9bb11fb6c45f493e8037bdeabaf2ae3f
Publikováno v:
Chemical Engineering Transactions, Vol 45 (2015)
The parallel heat exchanger network (HEN) arrangement is typically used industrially for once-through cooling water systems of several hot streams. The studied systems are when the cooling water temperature increase is rather low and limited by envir
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/f1c674a8a1664ab0a82345716a762959
Publikováno v:
Chemical Engineering Transactions, Vol 39 (2014)
A simple scheme to determine the minimum solvent flow rate for counter-current extraction columns is obtained and its validity is verified using two case studies. An infinite number of equilibrium stages are simplified to a single equilibrium stage.
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/bf815c1a8c234eb9b774a313afc8a355
Publikováno v:
Chemical Engineering Transactions, Vol 39 (2014)
Acetone is produced worldwide by cumene hydroperoxide process. Alternatively, free of aromatic compounds acetone is obtained by isopropyl alcohol (IPA) dehydrogenation. The feedstock is azeotropic mixture IPA-water (Luyben, 2011). This contribution a
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/1f197c51fe8943048f6787d3168b1f16
Publikováno v:
Chemical Engineering Transactions, Vol 39 (2014)
Global warming has motivated a widespread concern about carbon dioxide emissions. Although various capture technologies are available, absorption is currently believed in the industry to be one of the most suitable. It is well known that high gas vol
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/86230a1066d3479c9232fadfbf286254
Publikováno v:
Chemical Engineering Transactions, Vol 35 (2013)
Due to the increased interest for using tertiary ethers as fuel additives (such as TAME – tert-amyl-methyl-ether synthesis), the research intensified to study its thermodynamic aspects. Mathematical modelling of tertiary ethers synthesis includes a
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/a406f00ada7b425dac815cd97c1f98c0
Autor:
A. Vega Rodriguez, V. Plesu, A. Calvet Tarragona, J. Bonet Ruiz, A.E. Bonet Ruiz, J. Llorens Llacuna
Publikováno v:
Chemical Engineering Transactions, Vol 35 (2013)
The reaction kinetics of the liquid-phase transesterification of methyl acetate and isobutanol is investigated. The reaction has been catalyzed by sulphuric acid generated by the dissociation of sodium hydrogensulfate in alcoholic media. The experime
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/994a4f6a5156466db2c97948b68798d7
Publikováno v:
Chemical Engineering Transactions, Vol 35 (2013)
Due to the increased interest for using tertiary ethers as fuel additives (such as TAME – tert-amyl-methyl-ether synthesis), the research intensified to study its thermodynamic aspects. Mathematical modelling of tertiary ethers synthesis includes a
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/80921de92c114b59a85756ea3f50155a
Publikováno v:
Chemical Engineering Transactions, Vol 35 (2013)
A novel process for the revalorization of glycerine from biodiesel production is proposed. Glycerol is converted to short chain oils by reaction with volatile fatty acids. The volatile fatty acids can be obtained from anaerobic digestion of organic w
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/5b9af5dc7cd749c39f8ca1786a2bd1aa