Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 50
pro vyhledávání: '"Iuri Bagaturia"'
Autor:
Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Jingyu Luo, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, Mia Tosi, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, David Petyt, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Ugur Kiminsu, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, W. Van Doninck, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, S. Sarkar, Marco Monteno, Alexey Volkov, Burin Asavapibhop, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Jose Monroy, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Jeremy Mans, Vivek Sharma, Markus Stoye, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Robert Hirosky, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Xunwu Zuo, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Tanvi Wamorkar, German Martinez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Pedro G Mercadante, Anupam Sharma, Andrzej Pyskir, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Stefan Grünendahl, Joachim Mnich, Robert Schöfbeck, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, T. Susa, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, Gregor Kasieczka, Fotios Ptochos, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, A. Di Mattia, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Sandor Czellar, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Guido Tonelli, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Philip Harris, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Riccardo Bellan, J. S. H. Lee, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, K. S. Lee, David J. Smith, Fabrizio Palla, William John Womersley, Vivian O'Dell, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Piotr Traczyk, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Tariq Aziz, M. A. B. Ali, Dave M Newbold, M. Della Negra, J. Seixas, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Merve Ince, Maria Isabel Josa, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Piergiulio Lenzi, Claudio Grandi, Andrey Demiyanov, Jonas Rembser, S. Zhang, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, M. Tadel, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Marko Dragicevic, F. De Guio, Pierluigi Paolucci, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Michael Seidel, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Christopher George Tully, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, V. Kutzner, Lieselotte Moreels, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Arnaud Steen, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, David Lange, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Robin Erbacher, Vladimir Korotkikh, Wit Busza, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Senta Greene, Jongjeong Kim, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Etiennette Auffray, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Maurizio Biasini, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Marta Felcini, Y. Mohammed, Cameron Bravo, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Pedro Silva, J. Mejia Guisao, Hui Li, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Nikitas Loukas, Emine Gurpinar, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Teppo Mäenpää, Peisen Ma, Stephanie Brandt, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, R. Mankel, Stefano Bianco, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Wolfgang Lohmann, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Daniel Pitzl, Nicola Amapane, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Serdal Damarseckin, Iuri Bagaturia, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Francois Lagarde, A. Romero, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Andrew Ackert, Koushik Mandal, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, H. Zhang, David Mason, Anton Babaev, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Alberto Benvenuti, Angela Mehta, Andrey Marinov, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Lukas Bäni, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, M. A. Shah, Ketino Kaadze, Anshul Kapoor, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Arun Kumar, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, Samandeep Sharma, Jesus Marco, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Anirban Saha, Andrew Evans, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Vyacheslav Valuev, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, W. E. Johns, Mariana Shopova, Martin Erdmann, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, V. Re, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, André Holzner, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Francesca Cenna, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Peter Hansen, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Kisung Lee, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Silvio Donato, Ezio Torassa, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Eric Christian Chabert, Devdatta Majumder, Dominique Gigi, Jose Flix, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Sourabh Dube, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Matthew Walker, Korbinian Schweiger, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, James Dolen, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Freya Blekman, Peter Schleper, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Dmitry Philippov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Efe Yazgan, Deborah Duchardt, G. B. Yu, Peter Robmann, Andrey Popov, Tiziano Camporesi, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Petra Merkel, Didier Contardo, Y. Chen, De Hua Zhu, Laurent Favart, Jorge Chaves, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Alice Magnani, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Si Xie, Jacobo Konigsberg, G. P. Siroli, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, J. Vaitkus, Robert Stone, Cristian Pena, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Anton Taurok, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Viatcheslav Stolin, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, Marco Rovere, Kristian Harder, Stefan Wayand, D. Cutts, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, V. Andreev, Rostyslav Shevchenko, M. Weber, Francesco Fienga, Aruna Nayak, Dustin Burns, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Hallie Trauger, Adrian Byszuk, Frank Würthwein, Michael Plagge, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Manas Maity, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Thomas Strebler, Marc Osherson, Vladimir Cherepanov, Gervasio Gomez, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Hasan Ogul, R. Taus, Ulrich Goerlach, Roy Montalvo, Joze Zobec, Santeri Laurila, Sergey Rusakov, Ilya Gorbunov, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Malgorzata Kazana, R. Sharma, Michael Mulhearn, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, A. Delgado Peris, Rishika Bhardwaj, János Karancsi, Daniel Salerno, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo, Alexander Schmidt, A. Starodumov, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Jochen Schieck, R. Wilkinson, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, James Zabel, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrey Gribushin, Ashley Parker, D. H. Miller, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, Ricardo Eusebi, Christopher Mcginn, Terhi Jarvinen, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Daniel Robert Marlow, Manjit Kaur, Anna Colaleo, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, J. L. Dulemba, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Andrey Korytov, Martina Malberti, Hannes Mildner, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, A. Vorobyev, E. E. Boos, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Giuseppe Zito, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Ettore Focardi, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Giuliana Galati, Giuseppe Barbagli, Suneel Dutt, Quan Wang, Ashfaq Ahmad, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Sang Il Pak, Roberto Sacchi, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Li Li, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, Th. Müller, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Monika Grothe, Grigory Safronov, Emanuele Usai, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Y. H. Chang, Zhenyu Chen, Geoffrey Smith, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Alexandre Zabi, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Igor Miagkov, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, C.-E. Wulz, Duccio Abbaneo, F. Gasparini, Elizabeth Locci, Sarah Freed, M. Fernandez, Alicia Calderon, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Ilaria Vai, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Raman Khurana, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, C. Barth, Seth Conrad Zenz, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Alexandros Attikis, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, Andrew Godshalk, Nikolay Voytishin, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Anton Godizov, Vincenzo Daponte, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Bradley Cox, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Zehui Zhang, Muhammad Gul, Brian Francis, Ufuk Guney Tok, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Toni Sculac, Dominick Olivito, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Christopher Brew, David Vannerom, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, Elvire Bouvier, F. Simonetto, Robert Fischer, Lorenzo Bianchini, Sergio P Ratti, Vladimir Palichik, Shi Zhaozhong, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Andrius Juodagalvis, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Michele Gallinaro, Patrizia Barria, P. H. Butler, Somnath Choudhury, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, M. R. Adams, Volker Blobel, Giuseppe Codispoti, Joshua Hardenbrook, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, M. Guchait, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Oliver Gutsche, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, S. Afanasiev, Didar Dobur, Helio Nogima, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Neeti Parashar, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Matthias Kasemann, Hao Qiu, Douglas Berry, Maria Toms, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Dan Quach, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Paola Salvini, Claudia Pistone, W. T. Hung, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, S. Goy Lopez, Igor Azhgirey, Wolfgang Adam, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Alexis Pompili, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Emanuela Barberis, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, Michael Dittmar, Nikolaos Manthos, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, W. H. Smith, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, Elif Asli Yetkin, Joona Havukainen, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Mora Herrera, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Florian Beaudette, B. Singh, Zachary Lesko, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Baokai Wang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Apichart Hortiangtham, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Andrea Gelmi, Tai Sakuma, Kevin Deroover, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Claudio Caputo, Nicholas Eminizer, Daniele Ruini, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Bora Akgun, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Mariana Araujo, Michail Bachtis, Andreas Pfeiffer, Giovanni Organtini, Konrad Deiters, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, Panja-Riina Luukka, Kreso Kadija, Kerstin Borras, Luigi Guiducci, Marcos Cerrada, Hyunyong Kim, Andrea Perrotta, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Dario Menasce, Federico Preiato, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Fuqiang Wang, Gregory R Snow, Jared Turkewitz, Sergey Polikarpov, G. B. Mohanty, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Igor Volobouev, Justin Pilot, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Nikolay Tyurin, Andreas Hinzmann, Shirin Chenarani, Silvia Taroni, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, C. Martin Perez, Deniz Poyraz, Roumyana Hadjiiska, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Giacomo Fedi, Andrei Gritsan, A. De Roeck, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Eric Conte, Igor Smirnov, Marcin Konecki, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Ulrich Husemann, Fabio Monti, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Bernard Ille, Kyle Tos, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Dong-Chul Son, Daniel Winterbottom, K. Vellidis, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Duncan Carlsmith, Y. F. Liu, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, Sa. Jain, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, K. Hurtado Anampa, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alessandro Montanari, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Rachael Bucci, Joscha Knolle, Jozsef Molnar, A. A. Bin Anuar, F. Mohamad Idris, Malte Backhaus, Wolfgang Funk, Alberto Zucchetta, Tom A. Williams, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, V. Petrov, James Hirschauer, Ulascan Sarica, D. Y. Wang, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Lucia Silvestris, Shao Min Tan, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Jason Kamin, Moritz Guthoff, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Fabio Colombo, Damir Lelas, Virgil E Barnes, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Marco Trovato, Dajeong Jeon, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Isa Dumanoglu, Y. Ban, Debarati Roy, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, M. I. Nagy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Liliana Teodorescu, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Tapomoy Guha Sarkar, Javier Duarte, Edward Scott, P. Gras, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Lindsey Gray, Alessio Ghezzi, Sébastien Viret, Kelly Beernaert, Christopher Brainerd, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Nicholas Mucia, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Paolo Gunnellini, Ijaz Ahmed, M. C. Duran-Osuna, Davide Zuolo, Florian Kassel, Konstantin Androsov, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Michael Brodski, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Marino Missiroli, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, H. El Mamouni, Carsten Hensel, Johannes Schulz, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Gregory Rakness, Johannes Haller, Y. C. Yang, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Aaron Bundock, Christian Schomakers, Gigi Rolandi, M. M. Defranchis, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Karl Matthew Ecklund, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, Matthias Wolf, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Paolo Ronchese, Stefano Argiro, Vadim Oreshkin, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Mykola Savitskyi, Francesca Cavallari, Marc M Baarmand, S. Bheesette, Anne Dabrowski, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Hugo Delannoy, Kenneth Long, Daniel Noonan, Andrea Carlo Marini, M. H.L.S. Wang, Garrett Funk, Leonardo Cristella, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Eija Tuominen, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Daniele Trocino, A. Stahl, C. Mills, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Oliver Buchmuller, Johannes Hauk, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Patrick Connor, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Wuming Luo, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Giovanna Selvaggi, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Jacopo Pazzini, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Daniel Abercrombie, Nikola Godinovic, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Marc Weinberg, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Markus Spanring, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, N. De Filippis, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Elizabeth Starling, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Tae Jeong Kim, Alberto Belloni, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Piet Verwilligen, Renato Potenza, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Evgueni Vlasov, Jan Eysermans, Marcus Hohlmann, Matti J Kortelainen, Vincenzo Innocente, René Caspart, Guenter Eckerlin, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Alexandre Mertens, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Armen Tumasyan, Sergei Baidali, Dooyeon Gyun, Sarah Catherine Eno, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Kunal Kothekar, Jan-Frederik Schulte, G. Bauer, Till Arndt, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Alexander Nikitenko, Henning Kirschenmann, Jasvinder A. Singh, Rakesh Kumar, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Francesco Romeo, Atanu Modak, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Sharad Malik, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, A. Lopez Virto, Andrea Benaglia, N. Zaganidis, Batool Safarzadeh, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Darin Acosta, Z. Wang, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Alexis Fagot, C. E. Flores, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Rui Xiao, Daniele Bonacorsi, Pierre Depasse, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, A. Di Crescenzo, Lalit Mohan Pant, Carlos Florez, Sören Erdweg, Luisa Benussi, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Marcella Diemoz, Nazar Bartosik, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Gian Michele Innocenti, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Nicolas Postiau, Richard B. Lipton, M. Flechl, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Luca Brianza, Giovanni Petrucciani, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Aaron Dominguez, Kurt Jung, Z. Xu, Felicitas Pauss, Marco Verzocchi, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, M. Correa Martins Junior, Fatma Boran, M. Rahmani, Kurtis F Johnson, Nikolai Golubev, G. Cucciati, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Attilio Santocchia, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Andreas Künsken, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Jean Fay, Abideh Jafari, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Nathan Mirman, Marek Niedziela, Kai-yu Cheng, Christoph Schäfer, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, Dipanwita Dutta, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Alexei Safonov, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Victor Murzin, R. Bi, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Luigi Fiore, Asif Saddique, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, R. Di Maria, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Sergey Vavilov, M. Voutilainen, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, R. F. Harr, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Kyungwook Nam, Alexander Lanev, Maciej Górski, Rainer Wallny, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Markus Radziej, Dylan Gilbert, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Sergei Gninenko, Natale Demaria, J. C. Freeman, Petr Mandrik, Janos Erö, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Julia Velkovska, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Georgios Krintiras, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, M. Shi, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Paolo Azzurri, S. Petrushanko, Emilien Chapon, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Alexander Grohsjean, R. Del Burgo, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Vladimir Mossolov, Phillip Russell Dudero, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, John J. Leonard, I. O. Atakisi, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Lev Uvarov, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Sudha Ahuja, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Norbert Neumeister, Giuseppe Latino, Davide Cieri, M. I. Asghar, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Y. t. Duh, Matthew Kilpatrick, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, George Stephans, Dominik Nowatschin, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, J. G. Li, Roberto Rossin, Brian Paul Padley, Hualin Mei, Xuejun Wang, Nairit Sur, Gregory Iles, D. Stolp, C. F. González Hernández, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, J. M. Vizan Garcia, E. Palencia Cortezon, Gianluca Cerminara, Siew Yan Hoh, Alexander Ershov, Lorenzo Russo, M. P. Rauch, Nikkie Deelen, Prasant Kumar Rout, Daniel Rosenzweig, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, S. Fonseca De Souza, Simone Pigazzini, S. Slabospitskii, E. Eskut, James Keaveney, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Egidio Longo, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Maksim Azarkin, Thorsten Chwalek, Matthew Carver, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Constantin Heidegger, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Stefano Lacaprara, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Nicholas Smith, Irene Bachiller, Jean-Charles Fontaine, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Shane Breeze, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Gul Gokbulut, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, James Strait, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Rosamaria Venditti, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Manfred Paulini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, P. C. Tiwari, Roger Wolf, Jeremy Andrea, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Joseph Heideman, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, D. M. Strom, Matthew Herndon, Robert Bainbridge, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Illia Khvastunov, Jovan Milosevic, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Simon Regnard, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, E. Fontanesi, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Gobinda Majumder, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Amedeo Staiano, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, A. C. Le Bihan, R. M. Brown, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, R. Vidal, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Paraskevas Gianneios, Maria Elena Pol, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, James Letts, L. Viliani, Troy Mulholland, James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, D. Green, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Shervin Nourbakhsh, S. Belforte, Marius Teroerde, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Min-Hye Kim, Georgia Karapostoli, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Lei Feng, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Christian Autermann, Tomasz Frueboes, G. Grenier, Nathan Kellams, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Thomas Perry, Prasanna Siddireddy, M. De Mattia, G. Quast, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Antoni Shtipliyski, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Shahram Rahatlou, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Vladimir Epshteyn, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, F. Vazzoler, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, H. Van Haevermaet, R. D. Field, Sam Harper, Shuichi Kunori, Teresa Lenz, Laurent Mirabito, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, M. A. Bhat, C. S. Moon, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Giacomo Ortona, J. Taylor, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Josef Hrubec, E. A. De Wolf, Salim Cerci, Yuta Takahashi, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, D. Horvath, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Bajrang Sutar, Plamen Iaydjiev, E. Ayala, Jasper Lauwers, Wajid Ali Khan, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Inna Kucher, Ping Tan, Tuure Tuuva, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, F. Hartmann, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Clemens Wöhrmann, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, John Bradmiller-Feld, John Hakala, Alexander Bylinkin, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, T. Lenzi, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Gurpreet Singh, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Karl Gill, Yacine Haddad, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Elisa Manoni, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Alexander Dierlamm, Caleb Fangmeier, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sean Kalafut, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Laura Borrello, Paul Lujan, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Nadja Strobbe, Mark Pesaresi, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Anthony Moeller, Vineet Kumar, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, I. Dremin, Umesh Joshi, P. De Castro Manzano, Irina Vardanyan, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Achim Geiser, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Claus Kleinwort, Marcello Abbrescia, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, Danila Tlisov, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, V. M. Ghete, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Philipp Pigard, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, R. Loveless, Alessio Magitteri, Byung-Sik Hong, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Matthew Joyce, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Anastasia Karavdina, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, Sourav Dey, P. Priyanka, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Claudia Cecchi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Seth Cooper, S. Williamson, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Mingshui Chen, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, S. W. Lee, J. D. Richman, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Charles Ferraioli, Z. Liu, Pooja Saxena, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, B. McMaster
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 796:168-190
The production cross sections of Bs0 mesons and charge conjugates are measured in proton-proton (pp) and PbPb collisions via the exclusive decay channel Bs0→J/ψϕ→μ+μ−K+K− at a center-of-mass energy of 5.02 TeV per nucleon pair and within
Autor:
Sebastian Wieland, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Paolo Gunnellini, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Colling, Vladimir Cherepanov, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, J. S. H. Lee, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Joao Varela, Danilo Meuser, Leander Litov, Andrew Gilbert, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Ridhi Chawla, Julie Malcles, Joanne Cole, Kinga Anna Wozniak, S. Choi, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Leonardo Giannini, Stephen Sanders, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, A. Escalante Del Valle, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Fabio Iemmi, Hasan Ogul, Ivan Atanasov, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, G. P. Siroli, Colin Bernet, Paolo Azzurri, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Alexandre Zabi, Ugur Kiminsu, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, G. P. Van Onsem, Toni Sculac, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Gabor Istvan Veres, Bhumika Kansal, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, I. O. Atakisi, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Martti Raidal, Prasant Kumar Rout, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Costas Foudas, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, C. A. Salazar González, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Emanuela Barberis, J. Mejia Guisao, Y-J Lee, Vipin Bhatnagar, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, K. F. Chen, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Dominique Gigi, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Pierluigi Bortignon, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Kenneth Bloom, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Furong Yan, Burin Asavapibhop, P. Klabbers, C. S. Moon, Malte Backhaus, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Xunwu Zuo, A. Kasem, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Zeljko Antunovic, R. D. Field, Christoph Paus, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Slawek Tkaczyk, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Piergiulio Lenzi, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Michael Dittmar, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Oleg Teryaev, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Hyejin Kwon, Gobinda Majumder, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, A. De Roeck, Andrius Juodagalvis, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Brian L Winer, Davide Zuolo, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Alain Givernaud, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Luisa Benussi, Richard B. Lipton, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Kristian Harder, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, J. Fernandez Menendez, Y. D. Kim, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Paraskevas Gianneios, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, Oliver Pooth, Andrés Cabrera, E. Gurpinar Guler, Pedro G Mercadante, Dipak Kumar Mishra, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Georg Steinbrück, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Barbara Clerbaux, Marc Dobson, Irene Zoi, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, Ahmad Lotfy, Oksana Bychkova, James Letts, L. Viliani, James Dolen, Gilvan Alves, Hyunyong Kim, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Christopher Madrid, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Kerstin Borras, Diana Seitova, H. El Mamouni, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Daniele Trocino, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Nikolaos Manthos, Jeremy Mans, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, Ta-Wei Wang, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Amitabh Lath, Morgan Lethuillier, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, Andrey Uzunian, E. Asilar, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Margaret Eminizer, Valerie Scheurer, Andrea Piccinelli, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Angela Mehta, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Yasar Onel, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, M. Gola, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, D. Pérez Adán, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, Ivan Ovtin, C. Martinez Rivero, Gabriella Pugliese, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Kirill Skovpen, Rajat Gupta, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Claudia Pistone, Giacomo Fedi, Ian Laflotte, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, Vladyslav Danilov, C. Adloff, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Biagio Rossi, Ettore Focardi, F. Aydogmus Sen, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Wolfgang Adam, Jason Gilmore, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, Giorgio Apollinari, C. Mills, I. De Bruyn, Stefanos Leontsinis, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Sandor Czellar, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Marco Paganoni, Salvatore Costa, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Amedeo Staiano, J. Taylor, Nabin Poudyal, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, David Cussans, M. A. Shah, Ulascan Sarica, Hans Rykaczewski, Maria Toms, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, M. Teklishyn, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Giovanni Abbiendi, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, Viktor Khristenko, M. Lu, Gaël Perrin, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Hannes Sakulin, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, F. Pandolfi, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Sw. Banerjee, Anna Colaleo, Kyeongpil Lee, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Miranda Bryson, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Guo-Ming Chen, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Liliana Teodorescu, Marco Monteno, Chandiprasad Kar, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, Marc Dünser, Janek Bechtel, Konstantin Shchablo, Yildiray Komurcu, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, J. L. Dulemba, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Philip Keicher, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Sophie Wuyckens, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Hevjin Yarar, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Ignacio Redondo, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Umesh Joshi, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Ulrich Heintz, Andrea Benaglia, Jared Sturdy, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Prafulla Kumar Behera, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Devdatta Majumder, Alexey Volkov, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Marcos Cerrada, P. Busson, Robert Hirosky, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Silvia Maselli, Martin Erdmann, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Andrew Wisecarver, Kenneth Call, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Vivan Nguyen, Vladimir Epshteyn, Yurii Maravin, Vivian O'Dell, Renato Potenza, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Maciej Górski, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, K. W. Bell, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Tommaso Tedeschi, M. Bluj, E. A. De Wolf, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Younes Otarid, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Bennett Greenberg, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, Pierluigi Paolucci, A. Richards, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Yu. Andreev, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Alice Florent, Patricia McBride, Andrei Gritsan, Javier Cuevas, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Markus Klute, Georgios Bakas, Y. Wang, F. Vazquez Valencia, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Christopher Cosby, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Thomas Ferguson, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Jose Flix, A. García Alonso, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Marek Gruchala, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Minseok Oh, J. R. González Fernández, Marco Zanetti, Duje Giljanovic, Jordan Damgov, Peter Hansen, Guenter Eckerlin, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Alessandro Cardini, Manfred Jeitler, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Wit Busza, S. Fonseca De Souza, Tanvi Wamorkar, Andrea Malara, Alibordi Muhammad, Thomas Bergauer, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Gianny Mestdach, Colin Jessop, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Manoj Sharan, Giovanni Petrucciani, Z. Y. You, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Andrew Levin, Pieter David, Joel Goldstein, Marcello Abbrescia, Luciano Ristori, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Rosamaria Venditti, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, Artur Kalinowski, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Eshwen Bhal, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Ali Eren Simsek, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Didier Contardo, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, C. Martin Perez, Nikolai Golubev, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Gregor Kasieczka, Vilius Cepaitis, Giorgio Maggi, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, A. C. Bundock, R. F. Von Cube, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, E. Eskut, Alexandra Tews, Hideki Okawa, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, Roland Koppenhöfer, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, S. Roy Chowdhury, Andrea Bellora, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Georgy Antchev, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Sanjay Kumar, Danila Tlisov, Sabino Meola, Silvano Tosi, Roberto Covarelli, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, D. De Jesus Damiao, Diogo Bastos, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Robert Schöfbeck, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Dan Quach, Andrey Gribushin, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Efe Yigitbasi, M. Rahmani, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Y. Chao, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Bulent Akgun, Tribeni Mishra, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Ketino Kaadze, Nazar Bartosik, Thoth Gunter, Andrea Massironi, Melissa Quinnan, Wing Yan Wong, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Piotr Traczyk, Jingyu Luo, V. Re, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Xudong Lyu, Alessio Ghezzi, Abideh Jafari, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, C. E. Flores, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Natasa Raicevic, Rylan Conway, Gianni Zumerle, J. F. de Trocóniz, Felipe Ramirez, Laurent Favart, Carlos Lourenco, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, R. M. Brown, Leonardo Cristella, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Sunil Bansal, Sumit Keshri, Jorge Fraga, Berkan Kaynak, Jay Roberts, Alexander Lanev, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Cristian Pena, T. Berger, Johannes Haller, Thomas Reis, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexei Safonov, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, Dmitry Philippov, M. M. Defranchis, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, Christian Dziwok, Marvin Johnson, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, M. Della Negra, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, S. Abu Zeid, Shengxue Zhang, M. Shi, Maria Isabel Josa, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, S. Bhattacharya, Yury Ivanov, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Vadim Oreshkin, Christopher George Tully, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Luciano Orsini, Nicholas Smith, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, John Rander, Alexander Malakhov, Marc Osherson, Günter Flügge, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Danyyl Brzhechko, Alexander Zhokin, Dong Ho Moon, Jean-Charles Fontaine, A. De Cosa, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, A. Vorobyev, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, Martin Lipinski, Giovanni Mocellin, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Iuri Bagaturia, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Byung Hun Oh, Francesca Cavallari, M. Naimuddin, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Frank Würthwein, Michael Revering, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Julia Velkovska, Matthias Kasemann, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Sergey Troshin, Zoltan Gecse, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Samuel May, Giuseppe Latino, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Fabio Ravera, Stephanie Brandt, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Cristina Riccardi, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Helio Nogima, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filippo Errico, Shashikant Dugad, M. Tadel, A. Di Pilato, E. E. Boos, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Eva Halkiadakis, Marius Metzler, James Strait, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, German Martinez, A. M. Rossi, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Frank Glege, Thomas Hebbeker, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Xuejun Wang, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Lalit Mohan Pant, Alessandro Giassi, D. Sunar Cerci, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Aaron Dominguez, Andrea Trapote, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Paul Lecoq, Brandon Bonham, A. Buchot Perraguin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Filip Moortgat, Hartmut Stadie, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Süleyman Durgut, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Aron Soha, John Paul Chou, Matthias Schröder, Rishabh Uniyal, A. Rossi, Natascha Krammer, S. H. Lee, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Marco Meschini, Brian Francis, Kadri Ozdemir, Chosila Sutantawibul, Patrick Asenov, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Kamal Lamichhane, Aruna Nayak, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Th. Müller, Paul Sheldon, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Elizabeth Starling, Samila Muthumuni, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Felicitas Pauss, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Zhaozhong Shi, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, M. Pelliccioni, Max Neukum, Kevin Sung, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Maryam Zeinali, Valentina Mariani, S. J. Qian, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, G. B. Yu, Kyungwook Nam, Andrea Perrotta, J. H. Yoo, R. Di Maria, Jose Monroy, E. Popova, F. Gasparini, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Ricardo Eusebi, Gervasio Gomez, Candan Isik, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Sándor Lökös, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Vyacheslav Valuev, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Mary Hadley, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, A. Delgado Peris, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, R. Walsh, Maciej Malawski, Ivan Shvetsov, Paola Salvini, Angira Rastogi, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Igor Smirnov, Gregory Iles, Henning Kirschenmann, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Vinay Hegde, Ayse Polatoz, Plamen Iaydjiev, Arne Reimers, Alberto Messineo, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, John Almond, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Sébastien Viret, Dimitri Bourilkov, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, Pedro Silva, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Etiennette Auffray, D. R. Muller, Richard Breedon, M. R. Adams, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Edward Scott, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, Ashfaq Ahmad, Kelci Mohrman, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Alexander Dierlamm, Ashim Roy, Andre Frankenthal, Jonas Rembser, Serguei Volkov, Regina Demina, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Á. Navarro Tobar, Viktor Veszpremi, Fuqiang Wang, Z. A. Liu, Aliaksandr Litomin, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Pallabi Das, Reyer Band, Vukasin Milosevic, M. I. Asghar, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Andrea Delgado, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Duncan Leggat, Daniel Pitzl, Austin Baty, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Hugues Lattaud, Z. Ye, F. Simonetto, M. Guchait, L. S. Durkin, Sourabh Dube, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Aimilios Ioannou, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Matteo Cremonesi, Marta Felcini, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Negin Shafiei, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Angela Giraldi, Timothy Koeth, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Nikkie Deelen, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Michal Szleper, Chia-Ming Kuo, Isa Dumanoglu, Korbinian Schweiger, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, R. Kumar Verma, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Alexander Toropin, Sergio P Ratti, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Timo Peltola, Kun Shi, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, Svenja Schumann, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Zheng Wang, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Silvio Donato, Nikitas Loukas, Illia Khvastunov, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Somnath Choudhury, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Prakash Thapa, Daniele Ruini, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Olmo Cerri, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Candan Dozen, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, Michael Wayne Arenton, Ruchi Chudasama, Matthias Schnepf, Alberto Santoro, M. P. Rauch, You-ying Li, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Samuel Bein, Giovanni Organtini, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Harry Cheung, Wolfgang Funk, Frank Jm Geurts, Xuli Yan, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Shaaban Khalil, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, H. S. Kim, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Siddhesh Sawant, Arnaud Steen, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Michail Bachtis, Francisco Yumiceva, Bennett Marsh, Mikhail Kirsanov, Ritva Kinnunen, Grigory Safronov, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Claudio Caputo, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, M. Csanad, Vincent Lemaitre, J. Park, S. Wunsch, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Yousen Zhang, Sanjay Padhi, L. Urda Gómez, Sebastian Wozniewski, Carlos Erice, B. Chazin Quero, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, H. Zhang, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Simon Regnard, David Mason, Alessia Saggio, Christopher Brainerd, Jiajing Mao, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Claudio Quaranta, Leonid Levchuk, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Nicola Amapane, R. Sharma, H. S. Chen, Daniel Spitzbart, F. Fiori, Martina Ressegotti, Boaz Klima, Petar Maksimovic, Oleksii Turkot, L. Grzanka, Patrick Janot, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Luca Scodellaro, J. Lykken, Christos Roskas, Andreas Nowack, Roberto Rossin, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Emanuele Usai, Alexander Ershov, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Lindsey Gray, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Yangyang Cheng, Florian Beaudette, Karl Gill, Andrea Bocci, Maria Cepeda, M. A. Segura Delgado, He He, Fatma Boran, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Malgorzata Kazana, Jorgen D'Hondt, Igor Vorobiev, Olena Karacheban, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Sherif Elgammal, Dylan Teague, Koushik Mandal, Daniela Schäfer, Davide Piccolo, Tim Ziemons, Olivér Surányi, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Derek James Cranshaw, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Martin Delcourt, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Francesco Fallavollita, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Piet Verwilligen, Nadeesha Wickramage, David Krofcheck, R. Cousins, Tamer Elkafrawy, Jonathan Hollar, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Kirika Uchida, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, P. Van Mechelen, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Michael Reichmann, D. H. Kim, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Q. Ingram, Claudia Ciocca, L. Valencia Palomo, S. Shmatov, Irene Bachiller, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Abanti Ranadhir Sahasransu, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, L. I. Estevez Banos, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, John Gabriel Acosta, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Luca Cadamuro, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Jindrich Lidrych, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Mehmet Kaya, S. Ha, Intae Yu, Kaitlin Salyer, Atul Gurtu, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Gul Gokbulut, Sam Harper, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Markus Seidel, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Maria Florencia Canelli, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Attilio Santocchia, Yacine Haddad, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Jean Fay, Konstantin Androsov, Sevil Salur, D. Soldi, Benjamin Krikler, Zhengcheng Tao, Miaoyuan Liu, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, S. Sanchez Cruz, J. Thom, Victor Murzin, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Samuel Baxter, S. Sánchez Navas, Peter Meiring, Stepan Obraztsov, Clément Grimault, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Vineet Kumar, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Gy L. Bencze, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Josry Metwally, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, William Tabb, C. Neu, A. Apyan, Mykola Savitskyi, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Marino Missiroli, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Dmitry Hits, Marek Walczak, Jorma Tuominiemi, Alexander Droll, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Thong Nguyen, Fabrice Couderc, J. Thieman, Manfred Paulini, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Tomasz Gadek, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Jessica Prisciandaro, Milan Stojanovic, Q. Li, Katja Klein, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, E. Bossini, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, A. B. Meyer, Marco Rovere, Tejinder Virdee, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Marco Cuffiani, R. Loveless, Dan Brunner, Oliver Buchmuller, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Jean-Laurent Agram, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Nicolò Tosi, Ashish Sharma, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Alexander Tapper, Sara Fiorendi, G. Paspalaki, Steven F. Maier, Anthony Moeller, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Jim Freeman, A. Da Rold, K. De Leo, Roland Horisberger, A. Khan, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Deborah Pinna, Sanghyun Ko, Vieri Candelise, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Brent Yates, Vasken Hagopian, Finn Rebassoo, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Francesco Moscatelli, Yalcin Guler, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Jie Xiao, Nicolò Trevisani, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Dirk Krücker, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Gianluca Cerminara, Giulia Negro, Sung Keun Park, Ali Awais, Neeti Parashar, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Roger Wolf, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, O. Zenaiev, M. Chadeeva, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Peter Robmann, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Redwan Habibullah, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Ashley Parker, Seth Cooper, Francesca Maria Addesa, Roberto Mulargia, Semra Turkcapar, Andrea Gelmi, Linda Finco, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Anastasia Karavdina, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Zachary Lesko, Luca Guzzi, J. Ripoll Sau, Bożena Boimska, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Mingshui Chen, Pierluigi Zotto, Dylan Gilbert, M. Vander Donckt, Robert Bainbridge, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Monika Mittal, Scott Thomas, Jochen Schieck, Ludivine Ceard, Maria Savina, Kerem Cankocak, S. W. Lee, Harrison Prosper, V. Smirnov, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Erika Garutti, Ka Tung Lau, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dongjoon Song, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Tiziano Camporesi, Yi Chen, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Si Xie, Robert Stone, L. Borgonovi, P. Priyanka, David Walter, Alexandre Belloni, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, David Vannerom, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Kousik Naskar, Sezen Sekmen, Natale Demaria, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Adel Terkulov, Inseok Yoon, Louise Skinnari, Teresa Lenz, Marc Dejardin, Caglar Zorbilmez, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Antonio Cassese, Kevin Flöh, Maximilian Heindl, Charalambos Nicolaou, Michael Krohn, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, P. C. Tiwari, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, O. Hlushchenko, Niki Saoulidou, Tiziano Rovelli, Simone Calzaferri, R. Taus, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Dragos Velicanu, Georgi Sultanov, Laurent Mirabito, Thomas Madlener, Steven Lowette, Christopher Rogan, Nuno Leonardo, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, C-E Wulz, Amandeep Singh Bakshi, Maria Spiropulu, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Christian Dorfer, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Jay Dittmann, J. O. Gosewisch, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, B. Tali, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Aurélien Carle, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, Vasilije Perovic, Thomas James, Elsayed Salama, Austin Ball, Sevgi Tekten, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, J. Berenguer Antequera, Baokai Wang, Mia Tosi, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Sa. Jain, Jovan Milosevic, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Erik Brücken, Vitaliano Ciulli, L. Romero, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Prashant Shukla, Davide Di Croce, Roberto Salerno, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Luigi Guiducci, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Scarlet Norberg, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Charis Kleio Koraka, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Maria Margherita Obertino, Muhammad Gul, Reham Aly, Aniello Spiezia, P. Van Mulders, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Daniel Noonan, Achille Petrilli, G. Ortona, M. Tornago, Giuseppe Barbagli, Gregory R Snow, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, John Alison, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Marius Teroerde, Laurent Pétré, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Markus Spanring, Nicolas Chanon, Dimitrios Karasavvas, C. Fernandez Madrazo, T. V. Dimova, P. D. Dauncey, Nicholas Manganelli, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Tom A. Williams, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, D. Y. Wang, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Georgia Karapostoli, Florian Joel J Bury, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Fotios Ptochos, Qianying Guo, Riccardo Bellan, Michele Gallinaro, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Claudio Grandi, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Peter Wittich, Mayda Velasco, Valentin Sulimov, A. Bethani, Francesco Fabozzi, A.-M. Lyon, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Sharad Malik, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, Davide Valsecchi, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Maxime Gouzevitch, Özlem Özçelik, Andrea Beschi, Stefaan Tavernier, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Anton Petrov, Marek Niedziela, D. A. Perez Navarro, Ilaria Vai, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Christoph Schäfer, Marco Musich, Diego Ciangottini, Alexander Grohsjean, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, G. B. Mohanty, Andris Skuja, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Tomasz Frueboes, Tomas Kello, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Rudy Ceccarelli, Lev Uvarov, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Ivica Puljak, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Geonhee Oh, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Tielige Mengke, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Radek Zlebcik, Hans Reithler, Debabrata Bhowmik, A. Meyer, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, Irene Dutta, Ben Bylsma, Neil Schroeder, Frank Golf, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Atanu Modak, Benedikt Vormwald, Roberto Tenchini, Prasanna Siddireddy, Ilknur Hos, H. Brandao Malbouisson, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, J. N. Butler, Antoni Shtipliyski, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Mikhail Dubinin, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Erich Schmitz, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Lutz Feld, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Sushrut Karmarkar, Wei Li, Andrew Buccilli, Shahram Rahatlou, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Meng Xiao, Xavier Coubez, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Jacobo Konigsberg, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Bryan Cardwell, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Norbert Neumeister, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Y. Musienko, Salvatore Rappoccio, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, David Jonathan Hofman, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, M. C. Fouz, Amal Sarkar, L. Kreczko, Lukas Lechner, Loukas Gouskos, Francisco Matorras, Maksim Azarkin, Camille Camen, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Natalia Emriskova, Dzmitry Budkouski, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Daniel Savoiu, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Marko Dragicevic, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, Jingyan Li, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, D. Kim, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, L. Hay, Rohith Saradhy, Daniel Teyssier, Pritam Kalbhor, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Crisostomo Sciacca, J. Duarte Campderros, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, Raman Khurana, Aliya Nigamova, David Saltzberg, Alexandros Attikis, E. Ayala, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Vladimir Palichik, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Bradley Cox, Wajid Ali Khan, Andreas Hinzmann, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Ioannis Evangelou, Matej Roguljic, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, C. K. Mackay, A. A. Bin Anuar, Damir Lelas, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Dajeong Jeon, Subash Chandra Behera, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, W. E. Johns, Javier Duarte, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sandeep Bhowmik, Pushpalatha C Bhat, K. F. Di Petrillo, Seth Moortgat, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, P. Sphicas, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Johann Rauser, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Kin Ho Lo, L. J. Gutay, Suratna Das, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Roy Montalvo, Francesco Brivio, Vladislav Shalaev, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Marijus Ambrozas, S. Ragazzi, Theodor Christian Herwig, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, Yves Sirois, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Abhisek Datta, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Yi-ting Duh, J. Van Der Linden, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Melanie Eich, Anna Macchiolo, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Boleslaw Wyslouch, N. V. Krasnikov, M. G. Albrow, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Walaa Elmetenawee, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (5), Article: 205
Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-43 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 05, pp.205. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)205⟩
38 Seiten : Diagramme, Tabellen (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-06348
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 05, pp.205. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)205⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 05, 205
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics 05(5), 205 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)205
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(5), 205 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)205
Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-43 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 05, pp.205. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)205⟩
38 Seiten : Diagramme, Tabellen (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-06348
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 05, pp.205. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)205⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 05, 205
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics 05(5), 205 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)205
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(5), 205 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)205
Measurements of the total and differential fiducial cross sections for the Z boson decaying into two neutrinos are presented at the LHC in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. The data were collected by the CMS detector in 2
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9f039ecc03d72ead40795d1fc9b8fce5
http://hdl.handle.net/10044/1/90554
http://hdl.handle.net/10044/1/90554
Autor:
Alessandro Rossi, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Vladimir Andreev, Valery Zhukov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Paolo Gunnellini, Alexander Spiridonov, Robert Hirosky, Maria Hempel, Karl Gill, Daniele Bonacorsi, Yacine Haddad, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Ramandeep Kumar, Aruna Nayak, Michael Plagge, I. Gonzalez Caballero, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, Shawn Zaleski, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, F. Simonetto, Michele Arneodo, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sean Kalafut, J. S. H. Lee, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Martina Ressegotti, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Clemens Lange, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, Andreas Werner Jung, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Ashok Kumar, Pete Markowitz, Anadi Canepa, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Jean-Pierre Merlo, R. Bi, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, R. Di Maria, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Seth Cooper, S. Williamson, Elias Pree, Samila Muthumuni, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Semra Turkcapar, David Petyt, Elisa Manoni, Christopher Anelli, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, David J. Smith, Giovanni Organtini, Dario Menasce, Linda Finco, W. Van Doninck, Hans Rykaczewski, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, Keith Rose, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Akram Khan, Th. Müller, Alexandre Zabi, Alessia Saggio, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Gian Mario Bilei, Ketino Kaadze, Tariq Aziz, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Dave M Newbold, Jingzhou Zhao, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Frank Jm Geurts, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Mingshui Chen, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, S. Salva, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Vladimir Rekovic, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Luigi Fiore, K. Goulianos, Lucia Perrini, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Giovanna Selvaggi, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Tiziano Rovelli, Christian Contreras-Campana, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Igor Miagkov, Marino Missiroli, Manfred Paulini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Duccio Abbaneo, Marco Monteno, Elizabeth Locci, James Faulkner, A. Escalante Del Valle, Guido Tonelli, Alexey Volkov, Ilaria Vai, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Michal Bluj, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Davide Cieri, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Gabriele Benelli, Paolo Spagnolo, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Nicola Cavallo, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Lindsey Gray, André Holzner, Patrizia Barria, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, S. W. Lee, Andrius Juodagalvis, Pedro Silva, J. Mejia Guisao, Santeri Laurila, Daniel Abercrombie, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Emmanuel Olaiya, Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo, Alexander Schmidt, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, Matevz Tadel, Regina Demina, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Reyer Band, Nadir Daci, Predrag Cirkovic, Monoranjan Guchait, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Alexandre Mertens, Somnath Choudhury, Nazar Stefaniuk, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Y. Choi, Yen-Jie Lee, Viola Sordini, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, Sara Fiorendi, Allison Reinsvold, Sourabh Dube, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Andrey Marinov, Brandon Allen, Dustin Burns, Marco Trovato, Francesca Cenna, Tomasz Frueboes, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Vladimir Karjavin, Sandeep Kaur, Alberto Belloni, Vasken Hagopian, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Tanvi Wamorkar, Erika Garutti, David Sheffield, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Martti Raidal, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Matthew Walker, Robin Erbacher, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Mohsen Khakzad, Suneel Dutt, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Jan Eysermans, Sébastien Viret, Giorgio Maggi, Attilio Santocchia, Sadia Khalil, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Kerstin Borras, Benedikt Vormwald, Korbinian Schweiger, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Till Arndt, Genius Walia, Sergey Troshin, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Buttignol, Georgia Karapostoli, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Manoj Jha, Mikhail Kirsanov, Sezen Sekmen, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Charles Ferraioli, Z. Liu, Pooja Saxena, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Zeynep Demiragli, Yalcin Guler, Dmitry Sosnov, Pamela Klabbers, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Maciej Górski, Stefan Grünendahl, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Amedeo Staiano, Hallie Trauger, Livio Fanò, T. Müller, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, Yongsun Kim, Jeremy Andrea, Joseph Heideman, Robert Schöfbeck, Philip Harris, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, David D'Enterria, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Federica Primavera, Helio Nogima, Roberto Carlin, J. F. Tsai, Pierre Depasse, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Adrian Byszuk, Boris Mangano, Alexey Baskakov, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Nathan Mirman, Adolf Bornheim, Bo Liu, Alberto Santoro, Aaron Bundock, Mia Tosi, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Monika Grothe, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Elif Asli Yetkin, Hui Li, Sören Erdweg, Kirika Uchida, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, Sanjeev Kumar, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Crisostomo Sciacca, Salvatore My, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, P. Van Mechelen, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Dustin Stolp, A. B. Meyer, M. Della Negra, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, S. Fonseca De Souza, Giuseppe Barbagli, Matthew Nguyen, Howard Wells Wulsin, Maria Isabel Josa, Maximilian Heindl, Grigory Safronov, J. Garay Garcia, Shashikant Dugad, Robert Cousins, Chad Freer, Didar Dobur, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Francesco Costanza, Stefan Piperov, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Bruno Casal, A. Di Francesco, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, Simone Pigazzini, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Ulrich Heintz, Eva Halkiadakis, Arun Kumar, Pedro G Mercadante, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Niladribihari Sahoo, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Takashi Matsushita, Kristian Harder, David Fehling, Ryan Mueller, Ian R Tomalin, Lukas Bäni, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, M. Centis Vignali, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Melike Akbiyik, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Emine Gurpinar, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Austin Ball, James S. Wright, Alexander Nikitenko, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, David Yu, Jasvinder A. Singh, Emanuele Usai, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Dirk Krücker, David Saltzberg, James Dolen, Gianluca Cerminara, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Nikolay Tyurin, James Keaveney, Vladimir Palichik, G. Grenier, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Nathan Kellams, Robin Aggleton, Caleb Fangmeier, Lorenzo Russo, Stefan Wayand, Kaya Tatar, Peisen Ma, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Jordan Nash, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Deborah Duchardt, Dipanwita Dutta, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Suchandra Dutta, Constantin Heidegger, Zijun Xu, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Robert Bainbridge, Quentin Ingram, Hans-Christian Kaestli, G. L. Pinna Angioni, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Igor Vorobiev, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Andrew Wisecarver, Sergey Petrushanko, Gobinda Majumder, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, G. B. Yu, Thomas Ferguson, J. Ellison, Peter Robmann, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Thierry Maerschalk, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Jose Flix, Samet Lezki, F. De Guio, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Martin Delcourt, Vytautas Dudenas, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Tiziano Camporesi, Giulio Mandorli, Francesco Fallavollita, Alexei Safonov, Julie Managan Hogan, Gian Michele Innocenti, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, Andrzej Pyskir, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Janos Erö, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Ada Solano, Florian Zenoni, Fotios Ptochos, V. Trofimov, John Strologas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Richard Loveless, F. Mohamad Idris, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, J. R. González Fernández, Andrea Rizzi, Riccardo Bellan, Boris Grynyov, Malte Backhaus, Ettore Focardi, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Atanu Modak, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Gianni Zumerle, Mark Foerster, Sunil Bansal, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Kenneth Call, Erich Schmitz, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Terhi Jarvinen, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Stefano Lacaprara, Seema Sharma, Nicholas Smith, Julia Velkovska, Tobias Lapsien, Sandra S. Padula, Lutz Feld, Shengquan Tuo, Tommaso Boccali, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Yiwen Wen, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Yury Ivanov, Pierluigi Paolucci, Andre Sznajder, Morgan Lethuillier, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Bastian Kargoll, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Sa. Jain, Yasar Onel, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Laura Borrello, Paul Lujan, Alessandro Montanari, Didier Contardo, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, Shahram Rahatlou, Gregor Kasieczka, Marco Meschini, Hannu Siikonen, Sheng Wang, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Mihee Jo, Nicholas Wardle, Arka Santra, Tao Huang, Isa Dumanoglu, Serdal Damarseckin, Iuri Bagaturia, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Yuri Gershtein, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Robert Stone, Frank Jensen, B. De La Cruz, Sudha Ahuja, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, M. De Gruttola, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Moritz Guthoff, Claudio Grandi, M. Flechl, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, H. El Mamouni, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Anton Dimitrov, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Michael Albrow, Stefanos Leontsinis, Francesco Fiori, Andrea Gozzelino, Clemens Wöhrmann, Nicolas Zaganidis, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Yeonju Go, Nikolay Terentyev, Christophe Ochando, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Nadja Strobbe, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Martina Malberti, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, Kevin Nash, Philippe Busson, Ajeeta Khatiwada, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Yurii Maravin, Metin Yalvac, Jean-Laurent Agram, Stephan Lammel, Hannes Mildner, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. A. B. Ali, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Vladimir Epshteyn, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Sonaina Undleeb, James Strait, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, Markus Friedl, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, A. C. Le Bihan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Nils Faltermann, Brian L Winer, Francois Lagarde, Duong Nguyen, Valentin Knünz, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Petar Adzic, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Valentina Dutta, Sherif Elgammal, Matthew Jones, Stephan Linn, M. Melo De Almeida, Christopher George Tully, Natale Demaria, Marguerite Tonjes, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, G. P. Van Onsem, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, Sourav Chatterjee, Richard Barbieri, Nabin Poudyal, Wei Xie, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Rainer Wallny, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Deniz Poyraz, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Esteban Curras, Christophe Delaere, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Marc Osherson, J. Schwandt, Jose Monroy, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, Caleb Smith, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, John Bradmiller-Feld, Rino Castaldi, John Hakala, Alexander Bylinkin, Nikkie Deelen, P. De Castro Manzano, Victor Kim, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, J. H. Kim, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Muhammad Gul, Alexander Belyaev, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Claudio Campagnari, Zehui Zhang, Engin Eren, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Thomas Peiffer, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Kadri Ozdemir, P. Van Mulders, Michele Gallinaro, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Juliette Alimena, Hannes Jung, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Umberto Dosselli, Alexander Zhokin, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Salvatore Nuzzo, E. M. Da Costa, Markus Spanring, Martijn Mulders, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, E. Popova, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Luigi Benussi, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Vincenzo Innocente, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Ivan Amos Cali, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Dooyeon Gyun, Philippe Bloch, Daniel Teyssier, T. Lenzi, Daniel Bloch, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, Gurpreet Singh, Styliani Orfanelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Prakash Thapa, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Alexey Golunov, Junquan Tao, Vivek Sharma, Adrien Caudron, Norbert Neumeister, Jessica Leonard, S.-H. Jain, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, K. H. Lo, Joshua Bendavid, Giorgia Miniello, Carlos Lourenco, Mario Kadastik, Peter Wittich, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Alexander Nehrkorn, Nicanor Colino, A. Rose, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Najaf Amin, Francesca Cavallari, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, M. Barrio Luna, Enrico Robutti, Emanuela Barberis, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Avraham Yagil, Nicolo Magini, Michael Dittmar, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, Stefano Belforte, Shuai Liu, Massimo Casarsa, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Zaixing Mao, Yongbin Feng, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Philip Baringer, Bernard Ille, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, George Stephans, Josef Hrubec, E. A. De Wolf, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Vyacheslav Valuev, Anna Colaleo, Sertac Ozturk, Lorenzo Bianchini, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, I. Köseoglu, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, Kamal Lamichhane, Petar Maksimovic, Dan Quach, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Jochen Schieck, Dinko Ferencek, Patrick Janot, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Mary Hadley, Charalambos Nicolaou, Martino Margoni, Niki Saoulidou, Y. H. Chang, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, H. Van Haevermaet, Zhenyu Chen, Sam Harper, Luca Brianza, Marco Verzocchi, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Jasper Lauwers, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Inna Kucher, Herbert Rohringer, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Aysen Tatarinov, Andreas Hinzmann, Aobo Zhang, Dominik Nowatschin, Thorsten Chwalek, Matthew Carver, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Kevin Deroover, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Justin Pilot, Lisa Borgonovi, Shuichi Kunori, Paolo Azzurri, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Navid Rad, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, A. Morelos Pineda, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Johannes Brandstetter, Krishna Thapa, Rachael Bucci, Kevin Sung, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Giovanni Petrucciani, I. Kashunin, Matthias Hamer, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Erik Butz, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, Souvik Das, Debendra K. Sahoo, Douglas Berry, Florent Lacroix, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Wolfgang Funk, Semiray Girgis, Intae Yu, Márton Bartók, Yagya Raj Joshi, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Alexander Dermenev, Maxwell Chertok, Esraa El-Khateeb, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Sumit Keshri, Susan Gascon, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Laurent Mirabito, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, David Colling, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Gunther Roland, Ping Tan, Tuure Tuuva, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Yue Shi Lai, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, A. A. Bin Anuar, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Paul Dauncey, Geoffrey Smith, Muhammad Shoaib, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Damir Lelas, Qiao Xu, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Lieselotte Moreels, Aran Garcia-Bellido, James Hirschauer, Ulascan Sarica, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Tulika Bose, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, Olga Driga, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Weinan Si, Timo Peltola, Jia Li, Konrad Deiters, Robert Harr, Michael Schmitt, M. Vazquez Acosta, Mohsen Naseri, Christopher Brainerd, Carlo Rovelli, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, Illia Khvastunov, Silvio Donato, Nicola Pozzobon, Ezio Torassa, Wuming Luo, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Christof Roland, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Tapomoy Guha Sarkar, Andrew Buccilli, Franco Ligabue, Amina Zghiche, Daniel Gastler, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Seth Moortgat, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Valentina Mariani, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Anna Cimmino, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Daniele Spiga, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Piotr Traczyk, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, A. De Roeck, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Ivan Shvetsov, Darin Acosta, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, E. Di Marco, Alexey Vorobyev, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, T. du Pree, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Simon Regnard, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Luciano Romero, Bajrang Sutar, Bolek Wyslouch, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Dong Hee Kim, Plamen Iaydjiev, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Meenakshi Narain, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Gigi Rolandi, M. Weber, Chiara Amendola, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, E. Eskandari Tadavani, J. Yelton, Mykola Savitskyi, Christine Mclean, Shirin Chenarani, David Jonathan Hofman, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Alexander Grohsjean, Yueh-Feng Liu, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Phillip Russell Dudero, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, D. M. Strom, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Thomas Esch, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Matthew Herndon, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, G. Kozlov, Thomas James, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Sevgi Tekten, Leonid Levchuk, Fabio Cossutti, Sunil Somalwar, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Malgorzata Kazana, Dmitry Shtol, Maria Cepeda, Stefano Argiro, Willi Bertl, Emilien Chapon, Edward Scott, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, A. Lopez Virto, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Otman Charaf, Simon Knutzen, Javier Duarte, Jorgen D'Hondt, Anatoli Pashenkov, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Jacopo Pazzini, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Jovan Milosevic, Fabrizio Fabbri, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Stanislav Lisniak, W. S. Hou, Marcello Mannelli, Vitaliano Ciulli, Jeremy Mans, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Bingran Wang, Claudia Cecchi, Bahareh Roozbahani, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Christopher West, Zhoudunming Tu, Si-Jin Qian, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Juska Pekkanen, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Dermot Moran, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Ben Bylsma, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, M. Franco Sevilla, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Meng Xiao, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Garrett Funk, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Vivian O'Dell, Johannes Hauk, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Jacobo Konigsberg, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Vladimir Korotkikh, Wit Busza, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Jose M Hernandez, Samuel Boren, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, A. Baginyan, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Alex Garabedian, Egidio Longo, Dylan Hsu, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Alexandros Attikis, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Rainer Mankel, Bradley Cox, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Salvatore Rappoccio, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, Filip Thyssen, Dominick Olivito, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Richard Vidal, L. Alunni Solestizi, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Matthias Kasemann, Andrey Popov, Lawrence Sulak, David Curry, Tanami Roy, Xavier Janssen, Paola Salvini, Francesco Fienga, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Roy Montalvo, Marcos Fernandez, R. Sharma, Alessandro Degano, Rishika Bhardwaj, Florian Beaudette, János Karancsi, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Christopher Mcginn, Gian Piero Siroli, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Bora Akgun, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Jared Turkewitz, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Igor Volobouev, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Sachiko Toda, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Troy Mulholland, James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Aaron Levine, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Vipin Bhatnagar, Alexandre Kaminskiy, Raffaella Radogna, Yang Wang, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Lei Feng, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Eleni Ntomari, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, William T. Ford, Christian Autermann, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Subir Sarkar, John Stupak, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, J. M. Grados Luyando, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, A. Quintario Olmeda, Thomas Kress, Paraskevas Gianneios, Maria Elena Pol, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, Laszlo Gutay, Georg Steinbrück, Barbara Clerbaux, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Ari Lee, James Letts, Cameron Bravo, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, Philipp Pigard, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Alessio Magitteri, Johannes Grossmann, Byung-Sik Hong, Stefano Casasso, Michael Hildreth, Matthew Joyce, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Manuel Meyer, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, Sourav Dey, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Simon Spannagel, Irina Vardanyan, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Javier Cuevas, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Dmitry Philippov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Frank Hartmann, Marcello Abbrescia, Ali Celik, Danila Tlisov, Tri Nguyen, Lalit Mohan Pant, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Felicitas Pauss, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Alexis Pompili, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, James Zabel, Henning Flacher, Francesco Pandolfi, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Ferdinando Giordano, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Federico Preiato, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Andreas Albert, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Sebastian Thüer, Kai-yu Cheng, Paolo Giacomelli, Valerio Calvelli, Ahmad Borzou, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, M. C. Duran-Osuna, Shin-Shan Yu, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Maral Alyari, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, Giuseppe Bagliesi, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, Nikolai Golubev, Panagiotis Kokkas, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Sergey Vavilov, Giuseppe Codispoti, Alexander Lanev, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Niels Dupont, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, Zhengcheng Tao, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Y. t. Duh, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Matthew Kilpatrick, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Brian Paul Padley, A. Álvarez Fernández, Vieri Candelise, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Kun Shi, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Fabrizio Margaroli, Nairit Sur, Gregory Iles, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, C. F. González Hernández, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, Martina Machet, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Benjamin Michlin, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Anita Topkar, David Vannerom, A. Di Mattia, Elvire Bouvier, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Alice Magnani, Tilman Rohe, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, Dominique Gigi, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Giuseppe Iaselli, Christina Mesropian, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Carlo Civinini, Andrei Sobol, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Claudio Caputo, J. Vaitkus, Pasquale Musella, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Gabriella Pasztor, Anton Stepennov, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Andrey Gribushin, Andrea Bocci, Gui Nyun Kim, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Raphael Friese, Ashley Parker, Hao Qiu, Charles Harrington, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Claudia Pistone, Daniel Winterbottom, Wolfgang Adam, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Filippo Errico, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Sandra Malvezzi, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Brian Francis, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Matthias Endres, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, Alberto Zucchetta, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Andrei Gritsan, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Andrei Starodumov, Florian Kassel, Michael Brodski, Roberto Castello, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Shao Min Tan, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Ivan Reid, Roberto Sacchi, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alexander Toropin, Virgil E Barnes, Matthias Wolf, Alessio Ghezzi, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Johannes Haller, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Jason Kamin, Ijaz Ahmed, Nicholas Eminizer, Michail Bachtis, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Christian Schomakers, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Vadim Oreshkin, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Andrew Godshalk, Anton Godizov, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, Julia Thom, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Renato Potenza, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Aron Soha, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Vitaly Smirnov, Nayana Majumdar, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Elizabeth Starling, René Caspart, Alexis Fagot, Neeti Parashar, Y. C. Yang, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, C. E. Flores, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Rui Xiao, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, Jennifer A. Smith, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Helmut Vogel, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Kelly Beernaert, Myriam Schönenberger, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Mithat Kaya, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Nikitas Loukas, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Andrew Ackert, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Michael Reichmann, Marcus Hohlmann, Hannes Neugebauer, Sharad Malik, Alberto Benvenuti, Carlos Florez, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, M. Correa Martins Junior, Fatma Boran, Andreas Künsken, Kevin Lannon, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, G. Della Ricca, Victor Murzin, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Katja Klein, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Nathaniel Woods, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Laurent Favart, Markus Radziej, Kristof Pauwels, Cristian Pena, Dylan Gilbert, Thomas Reis, Philip Hebda, Ian Macneill, Martin Lipinski, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Georgios Krintiras, Joze Zobec, Steve Nahn, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Ricardo Eusebi, Hasan Ogul, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, Philip H Butler, Toni Sculac, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Oliver Gutsche, Terence Libeiro, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Asif Saddique, Matthias Schröder, Kyungwook Nam, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Vladimir Popov, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Ershov, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Serhat Atay, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Marc Weinberg, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Tae Jeong Kim, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Kunal Kothekar, Nazar Bartosik, Marvin Johnson, Zoltan Gecse, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, C. C. Wang, M. A. Segura Delgado, James G Branson, Jesus Marco, David Krofcheck, Jonathan Hollar, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Willis Lin, Anirban Saha, Andrew Evans, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Jesse Heilman, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, A. C. König, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, German Martinez, T. Susa, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jiyeon Han, S. Zhang, David Stickland, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Stephanie Baffioni, Ievgen Korol, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Marco Rovere, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Michael Mulhearn, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Y. B. Hsiung, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, James Russ, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Gyorgy Bencze, Dimitri Bourilkov
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 785:14-39
Measurements of azimuthal angle and transverse momentum ( pT ) correlations of isolated photons and associated jets are reported for pp and PbPb collisions at sNN=5.02 TeV . The data were recorded with the CMS detector at the CERN LHC. For events con
Autor:
J. Zhao, Andrés Cabrera, Paola Salvini, Peicho Petkov, M. Ebraimi, L. Mirabito, S. J. Qian, Tae Jeong Kim, Andrea Gelmi, D. A. Perez Navarro, H. Lee, Borislav Pavlov, M. A. Mahmoud, A. Samalan, Brieuc Francois, S. Carrillo, Reham Aly, Anton Petrov, G. A. Ayala Sanchez, Jan Eysermans, S. Choi, Junquan Tao, Irakli Lomidze, Leander Litov, Alberto Santoro, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Salvatore Buontempo, J. B. Singh, Vipin Bhatnagar, Gilvan Alves, E. Vazquez, I. Asghar, Miroslav Bonchev, Mariana Shopova, Junghwan Goh, H. Kou, Sabino Meola, Paolo Vitulo, M. A. Shah, Stefano Bianco, A. Di Crescenzo, Amal Sarkar, Ilirjan Margjeka, Pierluigi Paolucci, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Iuri Bagaturia, Cristina Riccardi, Luisa Benussi, Yasser Assran, Isabel Pedraza, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, M. El Sawy, Plamen Iaydjiev, Marcello Abbrescia, G. Grenier, C. Combaret, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, G. De Lellis, N. De Filippis, Michael Tytgat, Priyanka Kumari, N. Zaganidis, C. Uribe Estrada, S. Muhammad, Hafeez R Hoorani, Z. Liu, Byung-Sik Hong, Walaa Elmetenawee, P. Cao, A. Aleksandrov, Ashfaq Ahmad, I. Crotty, S. Elsayed, Kin Sing Stephen Lee, N. Wang, E. M. Da Costa, D. De Jesus Damiao, M. Gouzevitch, Giuseppe Iaselli, Jorge Fraga, Georgi Sultanov, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, W. Gong, Francesco Fienga, R. Ghasemi, J. Park, C. Bernal, A. Braghieri, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, B. Boghrati, Rajat Gupta, V. Amoozegar, J. Song, K. Shchablo, F. Marujo, Helio Nogima, F. Loddo, Paolo Montagna, S. Leszki, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Luca Lista, D. Ramos, Mircho Rodozov, D. Lomidze, Davide Piccolo, Y. Mohammed, E. Zareian, Gabriella Pugliese, X. Chen, S. Fonseca De Souza, A. Radi, Anton Dimitrov
Publikováno v:
Rad.Det.Tech.Meth.
Rad.Det.Tech.Meth., 2021, 5 (2), pp.181-191. ⟨10.1007/s41605-020-00229-2⟩
Rad.Det.Tech.Meth., 2021, 5 (2), pp.181-191. ⟨10.1007/s41605-020-00229-2⟩
To complement and ensure redundancy in the endcap muon system of the Compact Muon Solenoid (CMS) detector and to extend the Resistive Plate Chamber (RPC) system coverage, improved RPCs (iRPCs) with either orthogonal layer strips with one-end electron
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d1a897777a32a0d817df6b7e665c11d7
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03260030
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03260030
Autor:
Alexandre Zabi, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Fatma Boran, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Stephan E. Maier, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, Andrius Juodagalvis, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Andrea Gozzelino, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Mark Derdzinski, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, Victor Murzin, Q. Li, Kerstin Borras, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, David Vannerom, Giuseppe Iaselli, Jack King, R. Vidal, William Tabb, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Georgi Sultanov, Paraskevas Gianneios, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, Christoph Paus, Piergiulio Lenzi, Evan Wolfe, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, R. F. Harr, Ashish Sharma, Kevin Stenson, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Oliver Pooth, C. Mora Herrera, Georgios Bakas, Y. Wang, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Achim Stahl, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Seth Conrad Zenz, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Raman Khurana, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, B. Singh, Alexander Nikitenko, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, Alexandros Attikis, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Susan Gascon, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Charles Harrington, Mate Csanad, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Ketino Kaadze, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, Dipanwita Dutta, Christian Contreras-Campana, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, James Dolen, Vincenzo Daponte, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Finn Rebassoo, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Arun Kumar, Daniele Spiga, Bradley Cox, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Meena Meena, Alexei Safonov, Dylan Gilbert, Gyorgy Bencze, Dipak Kumar Mishra, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Janos Erö, Michael Revering, Freya Blekman, Joshua Hardenbrook, Neeti Parashar, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, E. W. Vaandering, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Alexander Titterton, Illia Khvastunov, V. Re, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, E. Ayala, J. G. Branson, Daniel Winterbottom, Lucia Silvestris, Julia Velkovska, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Simon Regnard, Furkan Dolek, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Georg Steinbrück, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Santeri Laurila, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, Franco Ligabue, Stefano Mersi, David Jonathan Hofman, Mykyta Haranko, Dimitri Bourilkov, Sudha Ahuja, Nikolai Gorbounov, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Ettore Focardi, Tom A. Williams, Nicola Turini, Barbara Clerbaux, Cristina Mantilla, D. Y. Wang, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, W. T. Hung, Robert Hirosky, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, O. Rieger, Viktor Veszpremi, Thomas Klijnsma, Stephane Perries, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Wajid Ali Khan, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Andreas Hinzmann, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, George Adamov, Alexander Tapper, Juska Pekkanen, Markus Stoye, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, C. A. Salazar González, Zachary Lesko, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, I. Gonzalez Caballero, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Lalit Mohan Pant, Dominique Gigi, Borislav Pavlov, Aaron Dominguez, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Kyle Tos, Rohith Saradhy, Felicitas Pauss, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, Angira Rastogi, Kai Yi, Austin Baty, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Daniel Pitzl, Paolo Giacomelli, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Matej Roguljic, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Luca Cadamuro, B. Chazin Quero, Tobias Pook, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gobinda Majumder, Alain Givernaud, J. M. Hernandez, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Alexander Dierlamm, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Deborah Pinna, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Ioannis Evangelou, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Helio Nogima, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, W. H. Smith, Christophe Royon, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Amedeo Staiano, Maurizio Biasini, D. R. Muller, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Tilman Rohe, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, C. Martin Perez, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Damir Lelas, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Samila Muthumuni, M. Pelliccioni, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Elif Asli Yetkin, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Marta Felcini, Y. Mohammed, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, J. S. H. Lee, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, David Petyt, Ozgun Kara, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Ian Laflotte, Daniel Gastler, C. Mills, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Michal Szleper, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Winston Ko, Kun Shi, I. De Bruyn, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, W. Van Doninck, Reza Goldouzian, Dajeong Jeon, Mohd Nizam Yusli, James Letts, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Hans Rykaczewski, Vivan Nguyen, Subash Chandra Behera, V. Kutzner, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Nikitas Loukas, Prakash Thapa, Olmo Cerri, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Cecilia Elena Gerber, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Frank Jm Geurts, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Renato Potenza, M. Bluj, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, M. M. Defranchis, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Paula Eerola, K. Wong, W. E. Johns, Manoj Sharan, Yen-Jie Lee, Kevin Black, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Hao Qiu, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, M. Weber, Mariana Shopova, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Fabio Iemmi, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Stephen Sanders, G. P. Siroli, Seth Moortgat, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, Bhumika Kansal, P. Sphicas, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, C. E. Flores, Claudio Caputo, R. M. Brown, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Muhammad Waqas, P. Major, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Nadia Pastrone, Prasant Kumar Rout, Candan Dozen, Mia Tosi, Rui Xiao, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Kevin Burkett, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Andrey Gribushin, Martijn Mulders, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Sihyun Jeon, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Samandeep Sharma, Alexandre Kaminskiy, Eric Christian Chabert, Sandeep Bhowmik, Claudia Pistone, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Thorsten Chwalek, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, A. Kasem, Christopher Seez, Nicola Amapane, J. Vaitkus, Ada Solano, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Kamal Lamichhane, Gervasio Gomez, Ashley Parker, D. H. Miller, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Pushpalatha C Bhat, D. H. Kim, Gigi Rolandi, Matti J Kortelainen, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Mikhail Kirsanov, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Wolfgang Adam, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, A. Delgado Peris, He He, V. Myronenko, Andrey Popov, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, K. F. Chen, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Andreas Nowack, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, G. Gomez Ceballos, Izaak Neutelings, Colin Bernet, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Benjamin Krikler, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, S. Sarkar, Thomas Schuh, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Tanvi Wamorkar, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Ivan Mikulec, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Samuel Higginbotham, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, L. Malgeri, Fabrice Couderc, Andrew Evans, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Manfred Paulini, G. Zevi Della Porta, Jessica Prisciandaro, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Koushik Mandal, L. J. Gutay, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Christian Autermann, Kenneth Bloom, Martti Raidal, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, David Yu, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Konstantin Androsov, Pierluigi Bortignon, Philipp Millet, Brian Francis, Sayantani Ghosh, Stefano Argiro, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Vladimir Cherepanov, Kirika Uchida, Thomas Perry, P. Van Mechelen, Marc Dünser, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Federico Ambrogi, Andrey Korytov, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, P. Chang, F. Mohamad Idris, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Malte Backhaus, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Nicholas Wardle, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Roy Montalvo, Nikolai Golubev, Tao Huang, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Michael Reichmann, Eshwen Bhal, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, John Roberts, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, M. De Mattia, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Wing Yan Wong, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Zaixin Wang, Sara Fiorendi, Ashfaq Ahmad, F. Fiori, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Marino Missiroli, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Guillaume Bourgatte, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Oleksii Turkot, L. Grzanka, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Davide Zuolo, Victor Daniel Elvira, Stefan Grünendahl, Diogo Bastos, Marcos Cerrada, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, S. Sánchez Navas, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, G. Quast, Alexander Lanev, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, David Stuart, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Jeremy Mans, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, R. Sharma, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Pedro G Mercadante, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Francesco Brivio, Colin Jessop, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Jeremy Andrea, Marta Verweij, Anton Babaev, Ashim Roy, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, P. D. Dauncey, Nicholas Manganelli, Hasan Ogul, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, Konrad Deiters, Stefanos Leontsinis, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, János Karancsi, Gulsen Onengut, Ali Celik, Viktor Matveev, Andrei Gritsan, H. El Mamouni, Nicholas Eminizer, Daniele Ruini, Valerie Scheurer, Marius Preuten, Robert Schöfbeck, Christopher Mcginn, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Dennis Noll, Maria Agnese Ciocci, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Cameron Bravo, Luca Guzzi, Emanuela Barberis, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Marco Rovere, Fabio Cossutti, Joachim Mnich, Seth Cooper, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, K. S. Lee, Catherine Schiber, H. Lee, G. B. Mohanty, M. Della Negra, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Thomas Bergauer, M. Taylor, Jason Gilmore, K. Sandeep, Matthias Kasemann, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Marco Paganoni, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Samuel May, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Robert Bainbridge, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, D. E. Pellett, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, J. Thom, Michail Bachtis, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Georg Auzinger, Isa Dumanoglu, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Michael Dittmar, Daniel Robert Marlow, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, Vladimir Mossolov, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Shirin Chenarani, Pierluigi Paolucci, Don Lincoln, Jozsef Molnar, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Jordan Nash, Andreas Mussgiller, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Nils Faltermann, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, Sung Keun Park, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Giuseppe Latino, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Stepan Obraztsov, Haiyan Wang, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Anshul Kapoor, Dragos Velicanu, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, K. Hurtado Anampa, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Maria Isabel Josa, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Matthew Kilpatrick, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Karl Gill, R. D. Field, L. Viliani, Patrizia Barria, Pavel Bunin, Somnath Choudhury, Riccardo Bellan, M. Tadel, David Colling, Yacine Haddad, Eva Halkiadakis, Virgil E Barnes, Frank Glege, S. Sanchez Cruz, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, A. Da Rold, Andrzej Novak, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, Dmitry Philippov, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Geonhee Oh, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Florian Beaudette, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Troy Mulholland, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Guo-Ming Chen, C-E Wulz, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Clément Grimault, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, J. De Clercq, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Li Li, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Thomas Strebler, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Roger Rusack, Tielige Mengke, D. Green, Vladimir Epshteyn, Paul Asmuss, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Si Xie, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Robert Stone, Zhaozhong Shi, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, R. Taus, Nairit Sur, Joona Havukainen, Graham Wilson, Kelly Beernaert, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Vincenzo Innocente, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Gabriella Pugliese, Alessio Ghezzi, Abideh Jafari, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Amina Zghiche, G. B. Yu, Biagio Rossi, A. Vorobyev, Federica Maria Simone, E. E. Boos, O. Zenaiev, Kadri Ozdemir, James Wetzel, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Muhammad Ahmad, Andrew Gilbert, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Garrett Funk, Irene Dutta, Marek Gruchala, Sema Zahid, Gregory Iles, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Ridhi Chawla, Hartmut Stadie, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, Meenakshi Narain, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, T. Berger, Johannes Haller, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, Brent Stone, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Natascha Krammer, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Andrea Gelmi, Bora Akgun, Alessandro Cardini, Daniel John Karmgard, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Xuejun Wang, Mia Liu, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, B. McMaster, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Andrea Venturi, C. F. González Hernández, Alexis Pompili, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Vivian O'Dell, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Mingshui Chen, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, M. A. Bhat, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, J. Mejia Guisao, C. S. Moon, Y-J Lee, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, G. Ortona, Alexei Raspereza, Kevin Lannon, Christoph Heidecker, Daniel Marley, Giuseppe Barbagli, Georgy Antchev, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Vadim Oreshkin, Francesca Cavallari, Tamás Álmos Vámi, G. Della Ricca, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, C. De Oliveira Martins, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Giovanni Franzoni, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Isabel Pedraza, Elisa Manoni, Ka Tung Lau, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, C. Martinez Rivero, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, S. Luo, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Nikolaos Manthos, Brieuc Francois, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Martin Grunewald, Yu. Andreev, Manfred Jeitler, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, F. Gasparini, J. Piedra Gomez, Scott Thomas, Brian Dorney, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Paolo Azzurri, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Miroslav Bonchev, Daniel Savoiu, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, M. R. Adams, Giuseppe Codispoti, Marko Dragicevic, Igor Volobouev, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Özlem Özçelik, R. Loveless, Wolfram Erdmann, M. Guchait, Rajat Gupta, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Yongho Jeong, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Steve Schnetzer, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Edoardo Bossini, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Ernesto Migliore, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Heiner Tholen, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Klaas Padeken, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Giovanni Petrucciani, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Marcus Hohlmann, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Laurent Forthomme, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Lorenzo Bianchini, Markus Klute, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Leonid Chtchipounov, Toni Sculac, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Byung-Sik Hong, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Fengwangdong Zhang, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, S. W. Lee, A. Scribano, Martina Malberti, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Vladimir Korotkikh, Wit Busza, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, I. O. Atakisi, Yi-ting Duh, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Dustin Burns, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Boris Grynyov, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Maxim Pieters, Andreas Werner Jung, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, A. Di Francesco, Chandiprasad Kar, Pieter David, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Michael Hildreth, Sourabh Dube, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Adrian Byszuk, Ian Watson, Olga Evdokimov, Renato Campanini, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Carlos Florez, Ilaria Vai, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Jongjeong Kim, D. Sunar Cerci, M. S. Meyer, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, S. Roy Chowdhury, Andrea Bellora, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Todor Ivanov, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Nicolas Postiau, Laurent Favart, Altan Cakir, Marco Musich, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, T. Bose, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, J. Taylor, Tamas Novak, Frank Golf, Rachael Bucci, Maciej Malawski, Cristian Pena, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, A. Meyer, Thomas Reis, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Nicolas Chanon, K. A. Ulmer, Helena Malbouisson, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Alex J. Barker, Petar Adzic, S. Lo Meo, Russell Richard Betts, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Rosamaria Venditti, W. J. Metzger, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, A. Rizzi, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Pritam Kalbhor, Maral Alyari, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Viesturs Veckalns, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, S. Belforte, Predrag Cirkovic, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Martin Erdmann, Xin Chen, Maria Margherita Obertino, Teresa Rodrigo, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, Sabino Meola, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Korbinian Schweiger, Conor Henderson, Camelia Mironov, Valentina Avati, Anna Kropivnitskaya, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Martin Lipinski, A. Richards, Andres Tiko, Roberto Covarelli, Vladimir Palichik, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Inkyu Park, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Christina Snyder, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Anastasia Karavdina, Duje Giljanovic, Frank Würthwein, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Christoph Grab, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Henning Kirschenmann, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Michele Gallinaro, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Alexey Golunov, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Maurizio Pierini, Sandra S. Padula, David Cussans, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Jonas Rembser, Carlos Lourenco, Christophe Delaere, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Neil Schroeder, J. Kaspar, Atanu Modak, Krzysztof Doroba, H. Van Haevermaet, Sam Harper, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, P. de Barbaro, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Thomas Ferguson, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Grigory Safronov, Xavier Coubez, Joze Zobec, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Marco Meschini, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, G. Cucciati, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Shengxue Zhang, Ia Iashvili, Yury Ivanov, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, Shuichi Kunori, Jose Flix, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Egidio Longo, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Sergei Bitioukov, Vivek Sharma, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Anton Petrov, Andrea Perrotta, R. Di Maria, Rudy Ceccarelli, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Iuri Bagaturia, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, V. Smirnov, Mario Deile, Oliver Gutsche, Stephen Robert Wagner, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, Wei Xie, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, Ivan Marchesini, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Emanuele Usai, E. A. De Wolf, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Sébastien Viret, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Yuta Takahashi, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Ricardo Eusebi, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, P. Priyanka, J. S. Lange, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Joachim Baechler, Petr Moisenz, Didier Contardo, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Walaa Elmetenawee, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, G. G. Da Silveira, Wolfgang Funk, Loukas Gouskos, Cristina Riccardi, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Norbert Neumeister, Gregor Kasieczka, D. Pérez Adán, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, James Hirschauer, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, George Stephans, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Inseok Yoon, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, Maksim Azarkin, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Marc Dejardin, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Viktor Khristenko, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Y. Chao, Y. Ershov, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Basil Schneider, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Christopher Brainerd, Mohsen Naseri, Camille Camen, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Luigi Benussi, Irina Vardanyan, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, T. Y. Ling, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, S. H. Lee, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Kevin Sung, Marius Teroerde, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, E. Popova, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Konstanty Sumorok, Georgia Karapostoli, Mykola Savitskyi, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Alexander Morton, Candan Isik, Javier Cuevas, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Xavier Janssen, Vyacheslav Valuev, Jochen Schieck, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Nicolo Cartiglia, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Vladimir Popov, Antonio Cassese, Charalambos Nicolaou, Marcello Abbrescia, Christopher George Tully, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Davide Valsecchi, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Minseok Oh, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, Sanjay Kumar, Danila Tlisov, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Aurélien Carle, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Shane Breeze, Geoffrey Smith, Stephanie Brandt, Adel Terkulov, Iban Jose Cabrillo, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Gilvan Alves, Victor Zhiltsov, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Plamen Iaydjiev, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Giovanni Abbiendi, Tomas Kello, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Emrah Tiras, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicanor Colino, Bolek Wyslouch, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Natalia Emriskova, Clemens Wöhrmann, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Andreas Albert, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Robert Klanner, Carlo Rovelli, Maria Spiropulu, Silvio Donato, Andrea Benaglia, Christian Dorfer, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Hyunyong Kim, Erich Schmitz, Vasilije Perovic, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Thomas James, Lutz Feld, Sevgi Tekten, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Davide Fiorina, Shahram Rahatlou, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Dong Ho Moon, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Malgorzata Kazana, Darin Acosta, Jovan Milosevic, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Christophe Ochando, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Zhoudunming Tu, Si-Jin Qian, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Adam Elwood, Sami Lehti, T. V. Dimova, M. H.L.S. Wang, Kirill Skovpen, Sourav Chatterjee, Rachel Yohay, M. Alhusseini, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Mohammed Mahmoud, Alessia Saggio, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, R. Bi, W. Ji, Adish Vartak, Claudio Quaranta, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Lindsey Gray, Valentina Mariani, Alberto Belloni, Markus Spanring, Piet Verwilligen, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Matthias Schröder, Jan Eysermans, A. Rossi, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Jennifer Ngadiuba, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Kyungwook Nam, Lorenzo Russo, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Rami Kamalieddin, Andrea Beschi, Matthias Schnepf, M. P. Rauch, Marek Niedziela, Daniel Rosenzweig, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, J. Park, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, J. Suarez Gonzalez, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Christoph Schäfer, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, D. R. Mendis, Alexander Grohsjean, S. Fonseca De Souza, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Simone Pigazzini, S. Slabospitskii, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, J. G. Li, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, James Keaveney, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Constantin Heidegger, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Nicholas Smith, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, James Strait, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Lev Uvarov, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, John Gabriel Acosta, Paul Lujan, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, Marc Weinberg, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Siddhesh Sawant, Nazar Bartosik, G. Paspalaki, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Marvin Johnson, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Giuliana Galati, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Sa. Jain, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Reham Aly, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Dan Quach, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Paolo Gunnellini, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julie Malcles, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Richard B. Lipton, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Kristian Harder, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Sw. Banerjee, Manjit Kaur, Anna Colaleo, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma
Publikováno v:
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(5), 284 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284
The Journal of high energy physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 05, pp.284. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-48 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (5), Article: 284
Journal of high energy physics 05(5), 284 (1-47) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 05, pp.284. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284⟩
45 Seiten : Diagramme, Tabellen (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-03715
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(5), 284 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284
The Journal of high energy physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 05, pp.284. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-48 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (5), Article: 284
Journal of high energy physics 05(5), 284 (1-47) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 05, pp.284. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284⟩
45 Seiten : Diagramme, Tabellen (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-03715
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
CMS collaboration: et al.
Jet production in lead-lead (PbPb) and proton-proton (pp) collisions at a nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass energy of 5.02 TeV is studied with the CMS detector at the LHC, using PbPb and pp data samples corresponding to in
Jet production in lead-lead (PbPb) and proton-proton (pp) collisions at a nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass energy of 5.02 TeV is studied with the CMS detector at the LHC, using PbPb and pp data samples corresponding to in
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1870a400dec2a0580cd575628a9d5f83
https://www.bib.irb.hr/1187612
https://www.bib.irb.hr/1187612
Autor:
S. Fonseca De Souza, A. Radi, E. Vazquez, G. Grenier, A. Di Crescenzo, Amal Sarkar, Paola Salvini, Anton Dimitrov, Michael Tytgat, Suyong Choi, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Y. Mohammed, Salvatore Buontempo, Andrea Gelmi, E. Zareian, Peicho Petkov, Gilvan Alves, Francesco Fienga, Reham Aly, F. Marujo, G. De Lellis, C. Uribe Estrada, Helio Nogima, C. Combaret, N. De Filippis, Byung-Sik Hong, M. A. Mahmoud, Maxime Gouzevitch, S. Leszki, D. A. Perez Navarro, Paolo Montagna, Tae Jeong Kim, Roumyana Hadjiiska, A. Samalan, I. Asghar, Luca Lista, Giuseppe Iaselli, S. Carrillo, Georgi Sultanov, Alberto Santoro, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Ilirjan Margjeka, Plamen Iaydjiev, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Yasser Assran, Marcello Abbrescia, N. Zaganidis, Laurent Mirabito, Pierluigi Paolucci, Brieuc Francois, Vipin Bhatnagar, Gabriella Pugliese, Walaa Elmetenawee, D. Ramos, Jorge Fraga, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, M. El Sawy, Anton Petrov, S. Elsayed, C. Bernal, Mircho Rodozov, D. De Jesus Damiao, G. A. Ayala Sanchez, E. M. Da Costa, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Mariana Shopova, Andrés Cabrera, Davide Piccolo, D. Lomidze, Rajat Gupta, Miroslav Bonchev, Borislav Pavlov, Konstantin Shchablo, B. Boghrati, Luigi Benussi, Junghwan Goh, Sabino Meola, Paolo Vitulo, Stefano Bianco, J. Park, Iuri Bagaturia, Cristina Riccardi, F. Loddo, Priyanka Kumari, Jasvinder A. Singh, Hafeez R Hoorani, Irakli Lomidze, A. Braghieri, M. A. Shah, R. Ghasemi, M. Ebrahimi, S. Muhammad, A. Aleksandrov, Ashfaq Ahmad, I. Crotty, K. S. Lee, Si-Jin Qian, H. Lee, Jan Eysermans, Isabel Pedraza, V. Amoozegar, Leander Litov
Publikováno v:
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (05), pp.C05003. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/C05003⟩
JINST, 2021, 16 (05), pp.C05003. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/C05003⟩
The present RPC Link System has been servicing as one of the CMS subsystems since installation in 2008. Although the current Link System has been functioning well for the past 13 years, the aging of its electronic components and lack of radiation har
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d2b8b10126e22943166cadfdcb4158a2
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03235657
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03235657
Autor:
Junghwan Goh, Suyong Choi, M. A. Mahmoud, Sabino Meola, Rajat Gupta, Y. Mohammed, E. Zareian, Michael Tytgat, Paolo Vitulo, Stefano Bianco, Konstantin Shchablo, Leander Litov, Iuri Bagaturia, M. A. Shah, Alberto Santoro, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Cristina Riccardi, S. Fonseca De Souza, A. Radi, Pierluigi Paolucci, Gabriella Pugliese, A. Di Crescenzo, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Tae Jeong Kim, M. El Sawy, Anton Dimitrov, F. Marujo, I. Asghar, Helio Nogima, D. De Jesus Damiao, C. Combaret, Jasvinder A. Singh, D. Ramos, S. Leszki, S. Carrillo, Mircho Rodozov, Roumyana Hadjiiska, N. Zaganidis, Plamen Iaydjiev, Isabel Pedraza, D. Lomidze, Yasser Assran, Salvatore Buontempo, Reham Aly, G. De Lellis, N. De Filippis, V. Amoozegar, R. Ghasemi, Peicho Petkov, M. Ebraimi, Laurent Mirabito, S. Elsayed, E. Vazquez, E. M. Da Costa, Maxime Gouzevitch, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Paolo Montagna, J. Park, C. Uribe Estrada, S. Muhammad, Ashfaq Ahmad, I. Crotty, G. Grenier, Luca Lista, Jorge Fraga, Walaa Elmetenawee, F. Loddo, Miroslav Bonchev, D. A. Perez Navarro, Irakli Lomidze, Ilirjan Margjeka, Brieuc Francois, X. Chen, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Anton Petrov, H. Lee, Paola Salvini, A. Samalan, Amal Sarkar, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Andrea Gelmi, G. A. Ayala Sanchez, Mariana Shopova, Jan Eysermans, K. S. Lee, Priyanka Kumari, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, B. Boghrati, Luigi Benussi, Hafeez R Hoorani, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, A. Braghieri, Si-Jin Qian, Andrés Cabrera, Davide Piccolo, Borislav Pavlov, Vipin Bhatnagar, Gilvan Alves, Francesco Fienga, Byung-Sik Hong, Marcello Abbrescia, C. Bernal, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
Publikováno v:
JINST
15th Workshop on Resistive Plate Chambers and Related Detectors
15th Workshop on Resistive Plate Chambers and Related Detectors, Feb 2020, Rome, Italy. pp.C05002, ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/C05002⟩
15th Workshop on Resistive Plate Chambers and Related Detectors
15th Workshop on Resistive Plate Chambers and Related Detectors, Feb 2020, Rome, Italy. pp.C05002, ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/C05002⟩
A new generation of resistive plate chambers, capable of withstanding high particle fluxes (up to 2000 Hz · cm-2) and instrumented with precise timing readout electronics is proposed to equip two of the four high pseudorapidity stations of the CMS m
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::68c5ef76aa25800df6f089620ca08dbe
https://hdl.handle.net/11588/906124
https://hdl.handle.net/11588/906124
Autor:
Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Yi-ting Duh, Andrea Cardini, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Michael Albrow, Melanie Eich, Anna Macchiolo, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Ivan Vila, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Christophe Delaere, Suman Chatterjee, Tomas Lindén, Sergio P Ratti, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, Giovanni Organtini, Alessia Saggio, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Paolo Spagnolo, John Alison, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Carlo Civinini, Claudio Quaranta, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Greg P Heath, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Fabio Iemmi, Bhumika Kansal, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Sándor Lökös, Lindsey Gray, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Igor Dremin, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Jaime León Holgado, Dimitri Bourilkov, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Atul Gurtu, Benjamin Krikler, Miaoyuan Liu, Kelci Mohrman, Jaebeom Park, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Peter Meiring, J. Thieman, Barbara Chazin Quero, Leszek Grzanka, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Miranda Bryson, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Pierluigi Bortignon, Milan Stojanovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Sara Fiorendi, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Matthias Schnepf, Nicolò Trevisani, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, Prasant Kumar Rout, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Sebastian Wieland, Aliaksandr Litomin, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Pallabi Das, Shabnam Jabeen, Thomas Reitenspiess, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Hee-Won Lee, Alexandre Zabi, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Natale Demaria, Inna Makarenko, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, A. C. Bundock, D. R. Muller, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Negin Shafiei, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Nicola Amapane, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, Salim Cerci, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Pierluigi Paolucci, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Marco Costa, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, Victor Shang, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Nikolai Golubev, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, Xuli Yan, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Wim De Boer, Hale Sert, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, Tulika Bose, Yuan Chen, Guillaume Bourgatte, Muriel Vander Donckt, M. Teklishyn, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Thiago Tomei, Vasken Hagopian, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Stefan A. Maier, Hyejin Kwon, Mauro De Palma, Jeremy Mans, Olivér Surányi, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, David Vannerom, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Kerstin Borras, Diana Seitova, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Li Yuan, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Manfred Jeitler, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, Tiziano Rovelli, De Hua Zhu, Michal Bluj, Umesh Joshi, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Wing Yan Wong, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, J. O. Gosewisch, Fabrizio Palla, Marc Osherson, Paola Salvini, Donghyun Song, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Giacomo Fedi, Marcos Fernandez, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Redwan Habibullah, Liliana Teodorescu, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Yao Yao, David Colling, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Amina Zghiche, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Gage Dezoort, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Luigi Benussi, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Matej Roguljic, Catherine Vander Velde, Giuseppe Iaselli, Javier Cuevas, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Alexander Lanev, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Alessandro Di Mattia, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Michael Reichmann, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Serguei Afanasiev, Max Philip Rauch, Malte Backhaus, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Matthias Schröder, Kyungwook Nam, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Stefanos Leontsinis, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Adolf Bornheim, Katerina Lipka, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, Eddi A De Wolf, Hong Ni, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Paraskevas Gianneios, Hyunchul Kim, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Marcella Diemoz, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Martin Kirakosyan, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Luca Guzzi, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Sergei Gninenko, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Giuseppe Barbagli, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Gianny Mestdach, Oliver Rieger, Pavel Bunin, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Maria Rosaria Di Domenico, Guo-Ming Chen, Mohammad Hassan Hassanshahi, David Petyt, Uttiya Sarkar, Hans Rykaczewski, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Bainbridge, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Ruslan Chistov, Sunil Bansal, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Meenakshi Narain, Carlos Lourenco, Kadri Ozdemir, Chosila Sutantawibul, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Oliver Pooth, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, S. Wunsch, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Marcello Abbrescia, Jochen Schieck, Yang Yang, James Strait, Antonio Cassese, Jarne De Clercq, Achim Stahl, Dennis Noll, Pierre Van Mechelen, Chiara Mariotti, Corrinne Mills, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Maria Florencia Canelli, Andrés Cabrera, Lata Panwar, Danila Tlisov, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Marta Ruspa, Robert Cousins, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Philip Keicher, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Kadir Ocalan, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Vladimir Epshteyn, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Erik Brücken, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Georgios Bakas, S. Sánchez Navas, Achille Petrilli, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Georg Auzinger, Jindrich Lidrych, Mariana Araujo, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Aimilios Ioannou, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Alexander Nikitenko, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Jasvinder A. Singh, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, Austin Ball, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Alessio Boletti, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Vivian O'Dell, Samuel May, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Leonardo Giannini, Max Neukum, Kevin Sung, Viktor Savrin, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Christoph Heidecker, Saswati Nandan, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Tomasz Gadek, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Grace Cummings, Jan Van Der Linden, Amitabh Lath, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emil Sørensen Bols, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Matteo Cremonesi, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Arash Jofrehei, Dipika Dash, Srinidhi Bheesette, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Georgy Antchev, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Yasser Assran, Marco Rovere, Zhixing Wang, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Giuseppe Latino, Sandeep Kaur, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Tanvi Wamorkar, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Clément Grimault, Panja-Riina Luukka, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Özlem Özçelik, Andreas Hinzmann, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Stephen Butalla, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Stefan Grünendahl, Wit Busza, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Dylan Apparu, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Amedeo Staiano, Aurélien Carle, Douja Darej, Maria Savina, Süleyman Durgut, Martina Vit, Robert Schöfbeck, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Philip Chang, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Gabriella Pugliese, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Ivan Ovtin, Michael Revering, Giorgio Apollinari, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Brian L Winer, Antonio Delgado Peris, Ioannis Evangelou, Lisa Borgonovi, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Simon Regnard, Torben Lange, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Julia Velkovska, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Michael Mulhearn, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Daniel Spitzbart, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Maria Isabel Josa, Vyacheslav Valuev, Julie Managan Hogan, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Roy Montalvo, Douglas Berry, Shashikant Dugad, Miroslav Finger, Maciej Malawski, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Vladimir Karjavine, Xin Chen, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Vladyslav Danilov, Alessandro Rossi, Reham Aly, Alexander Spiridonov, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Kevin Lannon, Roberto Rossin, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Amandeep Singh Bakshi, Paul Dauncey, Genady Gavrilov, Teresa Rodrigo, Marcus Hohlmann, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Nabin Poudyal, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Christos Roskas, Robert Hirosky, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Damir Lelas, Maria Cepeda, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Subash Chandra Behera, Byeonghak Ko, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Jeroen Hegeman, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Eva Halkiadakis, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Marijus Ambrozas, Zhaozhong Shi, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Csaba Hajdu, Frank Glege, Wael Haj Ahmad, Emyr Clement, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Gilles De Lentdecker, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Erik Butz, Souvik Das, Peter Robmann, Arthur Moraes, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Maria Spiropulu, Maria Teresa Grippo, Maxim Perfilov, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Salvatore My, Christian Dorfer, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Juliette Alimena, Daniel Winterbottom, Radek Zlebcik, Anatoli Zarubin, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Debabrata Bhowmik, Paul Asmuss, Thorben Quast, Conor Henderson, Tim Ziemons, Kaur Sandeep, Matthias Komm, Márton Bartók, Siew Yan Hoh, Nadeesha Wickramage, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, James Dolen, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Vladimir Cherepanov, Javier Duarte, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Fabio Cossutti, Alexey Vorobyev, Jordan Damgov, Peter Hansen, Lucas Corcodilos, Sam Harper, Carlos Florez, Basile Vermassen, Shuichi Kunori, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Rishi Patel, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Kyeongpil Lee, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Antonio Rossi, Teruki Kamon, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Salvatore Buontempo, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Abdollah Mohammadi, James Buchanan, Christina Snyder, Jian Wang, Alexander Toropin, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Virgil E Barnes, Tiziano Camporesi, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Po-Hsun Chen, Bisnupriya Sahu, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Andreas Albert, Ahmad Lotfy, James Letts, Hasan Ogul, Ivan Atanasov, Daniel R Claes, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Hideki Okawa, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Andrzej Novak, Sudhir Malik, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Vitaliano Ciulli, Konstantin Matchev, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, Jean-Marie Brom, Anadi Canepa, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Dario Menasce, Marek Gruchala, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Ettore Focardi, Gigi Rolandi, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Ilia Zhizhin, Cristian Pena, Ulrich Heintz, Isabelle De Bruyn, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Paolo Azzurri, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Silvio Donato, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Erica Brondolin, Samila Muthumuni, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Ali Eren Simsek, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Celia Fernandez Madrazo, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Jean-Laurent Agram, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Jim Freeman, Theodor Christian Herwig, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Frank Jensen, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, Gregory Iles, Egidio Longo, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Roland Horisberger, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Daniele Fasanella, Yuan Chao, Jay Dittmann, Quan Wang, Alexander Dierlamm, Yves Sirois, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Joern Schwandt, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Bjorn Burkle, Federico Siviero, Helena Bialkowska, D. Del Re, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Maria Margherita Obertino, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, Martin Erdmann, Brent Yates, Geum Bong Yu, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Yonghoon Lee, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, John Rander, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Ulrich Husemann, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Ulrich Goerlach, Teresa Lenz, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Laurent Mirabito, Nicola Turini, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Steven Lowette, Dario Soldi, Davide Di Croce, Cristina Mantilla, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Gobinda Majumder, Shilpi Jain, Fatma Boran, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Yen-Jie Lee, Vukasin Milosevic, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Louis Lyons, Lara Zygala, Hugues Lattaud, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Prakash Thapa, Monoranjan Guchait, Olmo Cerri, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Loukas Gouskos, Muhammad Gul, Colin Fallon, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Todor Ivanov, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Efe Yigitbasi, Ana Ovcharova, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Inkyu Park, Chia-Ming Kuo, Samet Lezki, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Alessio Ghezzi, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Ka Tung Lau, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Oliver Gutsche, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Michele Gallinaro, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Yajun Mao, Andrew Wisecarver, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Tommaso Isidori, Junquan Tao, Sergey Petrushanko, Andrea Venturi, Malgorzata Kazana, Peter Wittich, A. Bethani, Francesco Fabozzi, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Senne Van Putte, Maksim Azarkin, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Giovanni Petrucciani, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, David Mason, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Andrei Starodumov, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Mia Tosi, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Carlos Avila, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Aniello Spiezia, Tommaso Tedeschi, Marius Teroerde, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Mikhail Kirsanov, Seth Cooper, Francesca Maria Addesa, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Nikolaos Manthos, Mate Csanad, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Martin Grunewald, Ketino Kaadze, Pei-rong Yu, Francisco Yumiceva, Basil Schneider, Ritva Kinnunen, Chad Flores, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Andrea Perrotta, Antonio Vilela Pereira, P. Klabbers, Jose Monroy, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Prashant Shukla, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Fuqiang Wang, Brian Dorney, Sergey Polikarpov, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Ignacio Redondo, Siddhesh Sawant, Plamen Iaydjiev, William Tabb, Thong Nguyen, Joachim Baechler, Biagio Rossi, Kirika Uchida, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Mehdi Rahmani, Wolfgang Funk, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Jose Flix, Leonid Didukh, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Xavier Janssen, Ken W Bell, Alexander Titterton, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Brieuc Francois, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Georgia Karapostoli, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Nicolo Cartiglia, Victor Murzin, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Salavat Abdullin, Mingshui Chen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Andris Skuja, Jan Tomsa, Shao Min Tan, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Florian Joel J Bury, Davide Valsecchi, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Thorsten Chwalek, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Christian Dziwok, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Aashaq Shah, Shane Breeze, James G Branson, Bobae Kim, Catherine Adloff, Henning Keller, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Iban Jose Cabrillo, He He, Matthias Wolf, Christopher Brainerd, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Alexandra Tews, David Yu, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Vadim Oreshkin, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Jay Roberts, Spandan Mondal, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Zhenan Liu, Byung Hun Oh, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, M. J. Kim, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Nicolò Tosi, Sijing Zhang, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Abanti Ranadhir Sahasransu, Fabio Ravera, Rajat Gupta, Andrey Uzunian, Daniele Pedrini, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Nadir Daci, Monika Mittal, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Paolo Ronchese, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Maria Giulia Ratti, Badder Marzocchi, Ludivine Ceard, Sanjay Kumar Swain, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Patrick Asenov, Sudeshna Banerjee, Katja Klein, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Serdal Damarseckin, Iuri Bagaturia, Yuri Gershtein, Vladimir Andreev, Benedikt Maier, Dimitrios Karasavvas, David Krofcheck, Aruna Nayak, Nicholas Manganelli, Camilla Galloni, Jonathan Hollar, Abhisek Datta, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Ashish Sharma, Zhengyun You, Andrew Mehta, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Bryan Cardwell, Mohammed Mahmoud, Julia Thom, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Matevz Tadel, Mohsen Khakzad, Yannik Rath, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Irene Bachiller, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, J. Zhang, Robert M Harris, Mykola Savitskyi, Willis Lin, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Valeria Botta, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Emmanuelle Perez, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Martijn Mulders, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Sushrut Karmarkar, Igor Katkov, Andrew Buccilli, Jan Kaspar, Gulsen Onengut, Hyunyong Kim, Marius Metzler, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Joachim Mnich, Finn Rebassoo, Andreas Mussgiller, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Cristina Riccardi, Roberto Dell'Orso, Sergey Troshin, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Gian Piero Siroli, Andrea Piccinelli, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Erika Garutti, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Gervasio Gomez, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Ian Laflotte, Archana Sharma, Sung Won Lee, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Andrew Evans, Fotios Ptochos, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Akram Khan, Roberto Mulargia, Jose M Hernandez, Lucia Silvestris, Neeti Parashar, David D'Enterria, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Tomas Kello, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, Sezen Sekmen, Denis Rathjens, Helio Nogima, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Vivan Nguyen, Sevil Salur, Viktor Matveev, Min Suk Kim, Vipin Bhatnagar, Sergio Sanchez Cruz, Kirill Skovpen, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Lukas Lechner, Joscha Knolle, Marta Tornago, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Clemens Lange, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Konstantin Shchablo, Karim El Morabit, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Andrey Belyaev, Candan Isik, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Ece Aşılar, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Dylan Gilbert, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Renato Potenza, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Inseok Yoon, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Klaus Rabbertz, Ashfaq Ahmad, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Arun Kumar, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Tyler Mitchell, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, Piotr Traczyk, Kousik Naskar, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Simona Cometti, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Robin Aggleton, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Ferhat Ozok, Jeffrey Roskes, Prasanna Siddireddy, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, David Jonathan Hofman, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Pesaresi, Jehad Mousa, Jae Sung Kim, Kamuran Dilsiz, Giles Strong, Geonhee Oh, Claudia Ciocca, Claudio Grandi, Jeong-Eun Lee, Kaitlin Salyer, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Antonio Di Pilato, Agostino De Iorio, Tielige Mengke, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Volodymyr Myronenko, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Michael Pitt, Illia Babounikau, Mayda Velasco, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Alexander Fröhlich, Ashim Roy, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Andre Frankenthal, Jung-Hyun Kim, Adriano Di Florio, Claus Kleinwort, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Alexander Savin, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Markus Klute, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Raman Khurana, S Zakharov, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Torben Dreyer, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Bennett Greenberg, Maral Alyari, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Hannes Sakulin, Andreas Psallidas, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Douglas Wright, George Wei-Shu Hou, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Paula Eerola, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Kenneth Bloom, Tommaso Diotalevi, Anton Petrov, Pawel de Barbaro, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Christopher Cosby, Vineet Kumar, Bradley Cox, Stephen Mrenna, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Irene Dutta, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Igor Smirnov, Costas Foudas, Manoj Sharan, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, Gabriele Benelli, Vilius Cepaitis, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Danyer Pérez Adán, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Rudy Ceccarelli, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Daniel Treille, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Sebastian Wuchterl, Edoardo Bossini, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, Erich Schmitz, Alexander Dermenev, Dong Ho Moon, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Rohith Saradhy, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Shahram Rahatlou, Andrei Oskin, Tariq Aziz, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, Dave M Newbold, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Alessandro Da Rold, Tatyana Dimova, Daniel Savoiu, Sung Bin Oh, Sandhya Jain, Andrew Levin, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Duje Giljanovic, Zhicai Zhang, Somnath Choudhury, Zhangqier Wang, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Marco Zanetti, James Alexander, Ruchi Chudasama, Lukasz Kreczko, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Tae Jeong Kim, Rui Xiao, Tamas Novak, Marko Dragicevic, Kevin Burkett, Willard Johns, Brandon Bonham, Valentina Mariani, German Martinez, Ivan Shvetsov, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Monika Bharti, George Karathanasis, Petra Van Mulders, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Dominique Gigi, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Thomas Kress, Slawek Tkaczyk, Sanghyun Ko, Byung-Sik Hong, Andrea Massironi, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Michael Hildreth, Marvin Johnson, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, David Brunner, Serguei Volkov, Ralf Florian Von Cube, Maria Aldaya Martin, Arnd Meyer, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Gui Nyun Kim, Nick Van Remortel, Chad Freer, Jonas Rembser, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, David Stickland, Christopher Madrid, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Stefan Piperov, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Mohit Gola, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Wajid Ali Khan, Jingyu Luo, Xudong Lyu, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Jingyan Li, Urs Langenegger, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Simone Giani, Aaron Dominguez, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Pritam Kalbhor, Christopher George Tully, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Celso Martinez Rivero, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Bożena Boimska, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Federica Legger, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Stephanie Brandt, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Sandeep Bhowmik, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Tuure Tuuva, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Claudia Pistone, Filippo Errico, Christoph Garbers, Jean-Louis Faure, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Wolfgang Adam, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Filip Moortgat, Kak Wong, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Pierre Van Hove, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Angira Rastogi, Vladimir Palichik, Brian Francis, Ozgun Kara, Marc Dünser, Janek Bechtel, Jiwon Park, Albert De Roeck, Ayse Polatoz, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Joshua Bendavid, Neil Schroeder, Nicanor Colino, Austin Baty, Paolo Checchia, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, David Walter, Alain Givernaud, Paolo Giacomelli, Shin-Shan Yu, Seth Moortgat, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Georgios Tsipolitis, Ksenia De Leo, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Sanjay Padhi, Predrag Milenovic, Marcos Cerrada, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Mikhail Dubinin, Kin Ho Lo, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Vladislav Shalaev, Andrei Gritsan, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Stephane Cooperstein, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, John Strologas, Claude Charlot, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Varun Sharma, Natalia Emriskova, Dzmitry Budkouski, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Junho Kim, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Wenyu Zhang, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Ivan Amos Cali, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Miao Hu, Bennett Marsh, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Camille Camen, A. Álvarez Fernández, Kun Shi, Claudio Caputo, Sangeun Lee, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Alberto Zucchetta, Oleg Teryaev, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ada Solano, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Andrea Malara, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, Jorge Fraga, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Gian Mario Bilei, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Sourabh Dube, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Alberto Santoro, Grigory Safronov, Sebastian Wozniewski, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Emanuele Usai, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Mateusz Zarucki, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Yutaro Iiyama, S. Ha, Intae Yu, Priyanka Priyanka, Rylan Conway, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Meng Lu, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Jin Wang, Deborah Pinna, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Victor Golovtcov, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Diogo Bastos, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Pedrame Bargassa, Nick Amin, Nikolay Voytishin, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Mehar Ali Shah, Alice Florent, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Vladimir Chekhovsky
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (3)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.257. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 257
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
52 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04881
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.257. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 257 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 257
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
The Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of high energy physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-57 (2021)
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 257 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257
Journal of High Energy Physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.257. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 257
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
52 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04881
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.257. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 257 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 257
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
The Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of high energy physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-57 (2021)
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 257 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A search for nonresonant production of Higgs boson pairs via gluon-gluon and vector boson fusion processes in final states with two bottom quarks and two photons is presented. The search uses data from proton-proton col
A search for nonresonant production of Higgs boson pairs via gluon-gluon and vector boson fusion processes in final states with two bottom quarks and two photons is presented. The search uses data from proton-proton col
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::f9efdfa6307ea34d87241787da4505a1
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.11850/480340
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.11850/480340
Autor:
E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Karl Gill, Werner Sun, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, C. Bernet, Yacine Haddad, Colin Jessop, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Victor Murzin, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Hyejin Kwon, Florian Eble, Jeremy Mans, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, A. C. Bundock, Sebastian Wieland, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, A. Da Rold, Roland Horisberger, Q. Li, Maria Savina, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, David Vannerom, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Katja Klein, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Guillaume Bourgatte, D. E. Pellett, Ashish Sharma, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Fanbo Meng, Mikko Lotti, Sandor Czellar, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Matthias Kasemann, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, David D'Enterria, Maxwell Chertok, Ka Tung Lau, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Robert Hirosky, Pavel Bunin, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Danek Kotlinski, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, Thomas Madlener, G. Bagliesi, Helio Nogima, Roberto Mulargia, Christopher Rogan, A. Melo, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Colling, Guo-Ming Chen, Mohammad Hassan Hassanshahi, Arabella Martelli, Paola Salvini, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, L. Viliani, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, D. Green, Dylan Gilbert, Georgi Sultanov, Francesco Carnevali, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Muhammad Ahmad, N. Bin Norjoharuddeen, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Achim Stahl, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, P. C. Tiwari, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Diego Beghin, Oleg Teryaev, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Kousik Naskar, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Mário Costa, Ada Solano, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Vivian O'Dell, Natale Demaria, Florian Beaudette, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Nicolas Chanon, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Costas Foudas, Anna Zacharopoulou, J.-M. Brom, David Hamilton, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Bolek Wyslouch, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Angela Giraldi, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, E. Bossini, Andrea Gelmi, Amandeep Singh Bakshi, Samila Muthumuni, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, Leonardo Giannini, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Roberto Salerno, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Anton Petrov, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Philip Keicher, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Paolo Azzurri, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Michael Pitt, Devdatta Majumder, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Paolo Gunnellini, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Emilien Chapon, J. Seixas, M. R. Di Domenico, Rudy Ceccarelli, B. Tali, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Vasilije Perovic, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Hugues Lattaud, Z. Ye, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, I. O. Atakisi, Scarlet Norberg, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Wang, Olivér Surányi, Vladimir Epshteyn, Amitabh Lath, Angela Mehta, A. Kasem, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Jonas Rübenach, Ivan Ovtin, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Luigi Guiducci, Michael Krohn, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Alexander Dierlamm, Gregory R Snow, Nuno Leonardo, Merve Ince, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Georgy Antchev, Julie Malcles, Joanne Cole, Thomas James, Benedikt Vormwald, Vyacheslav Valuev, J. N. Butler, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Sevgi Tekten, H. S. Chen, Michal Szleper, Chia-Ming Kuo, C. S. Moon, Geetanjali Chaudhary, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Christopher Madrid, Brian L Winer, S. Afanasiev, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Maciej Górski, Marc Dobson, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Jorge Fraga, M. Gola, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Özlem Özçelik, J. Taylor, Etiennette Auffray, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, E. A. De Wolf, Z. Y. You, Hideki Okawa, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Mikhail Kirsanov, Jovan Milosevic, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Weinan Si, Sumit Keshri, Robert M Harris, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, J. O. Gosewisch, M. A. Shah, R. Cousins, D. R. Muller, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Negin Shafiei, V. Milosevic, A. Khan, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Plamen Iaydjiev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Jennifer Ngadiuba, A. Álvarez Fernández, Chad Freer, F. Pandolfi, Kyeongpil Lee, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, P. Major, R. Kumar Verma, Kun Shi, Stefan Piperov, Balazs Ujvari, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Aniello Spiezia, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Sushrut Karmarkar, Andrew Buccilli, Claudia Pistone, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Wolfgang Adam, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Gianni Masetti, Xuejun Wang, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Lata Panwar, Attila József Rádl, Siddhesh Sawant, J. S. H. Lee, Tom A. Williams, Nicola Turini, Andreas Hinzmann, S. Chatterjee, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Nikitas Loukas, Huilin Qu, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Erik Brücken, D. Sunar Cerci, Kirika Uchida, Maciej Malawski, Marcin Konecki, Malte Backhaus, Artur Lobanov, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Nathaniel Pastika, P. Van Mechelen, Daniel Abercrombie, Márton Bartók, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, J. Alexander, A. Apyan, Margaret Eminizer, Andrea Piccinelli, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Achille Petrilli, G. Ortona, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Jochen Schieck, Xin Chen, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Teresa Rodrigo, Marco Peruzzi, Cristina Mantilla, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Gabor Istvan Veres, D. Y. Wang, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Peter Robmann, Claudio Caputo, Davide Zuolo, Antonio Cassese, Marc Dünser, T. V. Dimova, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Martin Erdmann, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Andrew Wisecarver, Gerry Bauer, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, G. M. Bilei, M. Csanad, David Jonathan Hofman, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Pierluigi Bortignon, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Erik Butz, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Anterpreet Kaur, Anna Tsatsos, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Nicola Amapane, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, F. Fiori, Martina Ressegotti, Ioannis Evangelou, C. K. Mackay, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Sudha Ahuja, Radek Zlebcik, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Amal Sarkar, J. Lykken, R. Sharma, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, S. Ha, Intae Yu, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, A. A. Bin Anuar, Damir Lelas, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Silvio Donato, Vladislav Borchsh, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Sam Harper, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Piergiulio Lenzi, H. El Mamouni, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Natalia Emriskova, A. Pellecchia, Yangyang Cheng, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Andrea Bocci, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Tobias Pook, Valerie Scheurer, Koushik Mandal, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Oleksii Turkot, Aurélien Carle, Prasant Kumar Rout, Jose Flix, J. R. González Fernández, Kyungwook Nam, Michele Selvaggi, Jean-Louis Faure, Andrei Gritsan, O. Behnke, Jonathan Guiang, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, G. B. Mohanty, Sharad Malik, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Gulsen Onengut, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, K. De Leo, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Harry Cheung, Shuichi Kunori, Peter Schleper, Ilia Zhizhin, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, D. Del Re, Viktor Matveev, Dajeong Jeon, Subash Chandra Behera, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, K. Hurtado Anampa, Sergio Sanchez Cruz, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Debabrata Bhowmik, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Michael Reichmann, K. Sandeep, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Davide Fiorina, Juska Pekkanen, Luisa Benussi, Paraskevas Gianneios, Richard B. Lipton, D. A. Perez Navarro, Ilaria Vai, Jordan Nash, Nils Faltermann, Sung Keun Park, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Dzmitry Budkouski, Teresa Lenz, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Efe Yigitbasi, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, James Dolen, Christophe Ochando, C. Collard, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Douja Darej, Freya Blekman, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Shirin Chenarani, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Marco Musich, P. Klabbers, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Didier Contardo, Rohith Saradhy, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Alessio Ghezzi, A. Bodek, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jason Gilmore, Aditee Rane, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Kati Lassila-Perini, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Louise Skinnari, Ettore Focardi, F. Aydogmus Sen, Mia Tosi, L. Romero, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Sergo Jindariani, Gigi Rolandi, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Oleksii Toldaiev, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, P. Bärtschi, Oliver Pooth, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Kenneth Long, Mark Pesaresi, A. Meyer, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Claudia Ciocca, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Abideh Jafari, T. Berger, Johannes Haller, S. Shmatov, Kaitlin Salyer, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Markus Seidel, Deborah Pinna, Thomas Schuh, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Stefano Argiro, J. Thom, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Malgorzata Kazana, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Pieter David, Andrés Cabrera, Frank Jensen, Christina Snyder, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Dongjoon Song, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, B. Álvarez González, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Vadim Oreshkin, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Prashant Shukla, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Daniele Trocino, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Si Xie, Robert Stone, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Alessandro Cardini, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, Konstantin Androsov, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Stepan Obraztsov, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, A. Baden, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, M. Barrio Luna, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, B. V. Sathia Narayanan, Dennis Schwarz, Ian Laflotte, R. F. Von Cube, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Simone Bologna, C. Mills, Byung Hun Oh, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, J. G. Branson, Hevjin Yarar, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Francesca Cavallari, M. J. Kim, Dan Quach, Vineet Kumar, Patrick Asenov, Vincenzo Innocente, W. E. Johns, S. Ghosh, Andrei Oskin, Ac Williams, Manfred Jeitler, Mattia Lizzo, M. Weber, Tommaso Tedeschi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Fabrizio Palla, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, A. De Wit, Simone Calzaferri, Steve Schnetzer, Klaas Padeken, R. Taus, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Rosamaria Venditti, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Changgi Huh, Olga Evdokimov, Jorma Tuominiemi, Junghwan Goh, Alexander Droll, Livio Fanò, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Anshul Kapoor, William Tabb, C. Neu, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Sabino Meola, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Viktor Khristenko, M. Lu, Gaël Perrin, Francesco Brivio, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Xavier Coubez, Aruna Nayak, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Roberto Covarelli, J. H. Yoo, Umesh Joshi, Sergio Cittolin, Georg Steinbrück, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Jared Sturdy, Barbara Clerbaux, Vivan Nguyen, Tejinder Virdee, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Alexei Raspereza, Dimitrios Karasavvas, C. Fernandez Madrazo, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Christoph Heidecker, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Mariana Shopova, Nicholas Manganelli, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Davide Di Croce, A. Savoy-Navarro, Andrew Levin, Renato Potenza, Nicolò Tosi, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, J. F. de Trocóniz, Irene Zoi, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Sandeep Bhowmik, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Alexander Pauls, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Marco Bozzo, Yi-ting Duh, J. Van Der Linden, Boris Grynyov, Carlos Lourenco, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, M. Naimuddin, M. Tornago, Giuseppe Barbagli, Martina Malberti, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Roberto Tenchini, Vinay Hegde, M. Jones, Meng Xiao, Camilla Galloni, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Joachim Mnich, Jacobo Konigsberg, Elizabeth Starling, Bryan Cardwell, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, S. Abu Zeid, Shengxue Zhang, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Caterina Aruta, J. Davis, Flavia Cetorelli, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Jay Dittmann, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Marius Teroerde, Laurent Pétré, Javier Cuevas, Mostafa Mahdavikhorrami, Eric Christian Chabert, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Michael Oshiro, Nicola Minafra, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Geonhee Oh, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Pedro Silva, Csaba Hajdu, J. De Clercq, Emyr Clement, M. M. Defranchis, Salvatore Nuzzo, Marcello Abbrescia, Roger Rusack, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Philippe Bloch, Finn Rebassoo, Martina Vit, Sanjay Kumar, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Christoph Grab, Martin Delcourt, Sh. Jain, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Georgia Karapostoli, Sophie Wuyckens, Filippo Errico, Tielige Mengke, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Robert Clare, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Brian Francis, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, E. Ayala, Thomas Hebbeker, C. Fallon, Henning Kirschenmann, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Mario Masciovecchio, Ashfaq Ahmad, Giovanni Petrucciani, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Danila Tlisov, Ashim Roy, Max Neukum, Kevin Sung, Andre Frankenthal, Paul Lecoq, Melanie Eich, Anna Macchiolo, A. De Roeck, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Alibordi Muhammad, Iuri Bagaturia, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, Artur Kalinowski, Y. Musienko, Henri Petrow, M. C. Fouz, Florian Joel J Bury, Davide Valsecchi, Lukas Lechner, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Neeti Parashar, Regina Demina, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Anna Stakia, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Sourabh Dube, A. Vanderploeg, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Korbinian Schweiger, Arash Jofrehei, Rui Xiao, Ahmad Lotfy, Kevin Burkett, Oksana Bychkova, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, James Letts, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Jeffrey Roskes, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Claudio Grandi, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Klaus Rabbertz, Frank Golf, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Mayda Velasco, John Rander, Lalit Mohan Pant, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Z. A. Liu, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Sebastiano Albergo, Maria Margherita Obertino, Isa Dumanoglu, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Igor Lokhtin, Marguerite Tonjes, Aaron Dominguez, A. M. Rossi, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Christophe Delaere, Sunil Dogra, Muhammad Gul, Frank Chlebana, Somnath Choudhury, P. Van Mulders, Giovanni Organtini, Alessia Saggio, Sébastien Wertz, Raghav Kansal, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Myriam Schönenberger, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, S. H. Lee, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Edward Scott, Michele Gallinaro, Raman Khurana, Zachary Lesko, Irene Dutta, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Candan Isik, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Tomasz Frueboes, Tomas Kello, Bradley Cox, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Grigory Safronov, Ruchi Chudasama, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Th. Müller, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Felicitas Pauss, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Emanuele Usai, Lorenzo Uplegger, Maksim Azarkin, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Claudio Quaranta, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Matej Roguljic, Neil Schroeder, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, J. Mejia Guisao, Angira Rastogi, Andreas Albert, Prasanna Siddireddy, H. Brandao Malbouisson, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Y-J Lee, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Bennett Marsh, L. Urda Gómez, Daniel Denegri, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Kristian Harder, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Gregor Kasieczka, D. Cutts, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Kenneth Bloom, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Margaret Zientek, Lindsey Gray, Y. Chao, Derek James Cranshaw, Unki Yang, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, N. V. Krasnikov, M. G. Albrow, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, T. Geralis, Antoni Shtipliyski, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, A. Bethani, Francesco Fabozzi, Andrea Massironi, Piotr Traczyk, Jingyu Luo, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Krisztián Farkas, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, David Petyt, Shin-Shan Yu, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Yongho Jeong, Erich Schmitz, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Gabriella Pugliese, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, Lutz Feld, Andreas Werner Jung, Shahram Rahatlou, M. Danilov, Chandiprasad Kar, Biagio Rossi, S. J. Qian, A. García Alonso, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Sanchita Bhattacharya, Kevin Lannon, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Anna Colaleo, B. Chazin Quero, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Furong Yan, Mario Maggi, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Walaa Elmetenawee, A. B. Meyer, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, Hans Rykaczewski, Nicolò Trevisani, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, G. Boudoul, F. Gasparini, M. R. Adams, G. Della Ricca, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Ilknur Hos, Christopher George Tully, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Johann Rauser, M. Barroso Ferreira Filho, L. J. Gutay, Alexey Volkov, Dirk Krücker, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Gianluca Cerminara, Yifan Xiang, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Ali Awais, Ozgun Kara, P. N. Dong, Niels Dupont, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Marek Gruchala, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Daniel Gastler, Mikhail Dubinin, Ali Eren Simsek, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, M. Guchait, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, R. Loveless, Nikolay Voytishin, Xavier Janssen, Dan Brunner, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, K. F. Di Petrillo, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Nicolo Cartiglia, Sanghyun Ko, Ulrich Husemann, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Eleni Erodotou, Seth Moortgat, Byung-Sik Hong, Fabio Monti, P. Sphicas, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, R. D. Field, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Stephanie Brandt, Predrag Milenovic, Kin Ho Lo, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Alice Florent, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, Tanvi Wamorkar, Taha Beyrouthy, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, John Roberts, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Reyer Band, Younes Otarid, Vieri Candelise, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Shane Breeze, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Filip Moortgat, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Andrea Trapote, Roy Montalvo, Wei Li, Jordan Damgov, K. Gumpula, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Anastasia Karavdina, Sébastien Viret, Joshua Bendavid, M. Vanden Bemden, Nicanor Colino, Stefan Grünendahl, Rainer Wallny, Prafulla Saha, Diogo Bastos, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, M. Zarucki, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, Peter Hansen, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Marijus Ambrozas, J. Ripoll Sau, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Vladislav Shalaev, Daniel Diaz, V. Smirnov, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, M. Tadel, Victor Daniel Elvira, Eva Halkiadakis, Theodor Christian Herwig, Mario Deile, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, Stephen Robert Wagner, Frank Glege, Yves Sirois, G. B. Yu, Andrea Perrotta, R. Di Maria, Jose Monroy, P. Priyanka, David Walter, Giulia Sorrentino, Sarah Freed, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Norbert Neumeister, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Andrea Delgado, Ulrich Goerlach, Duncan Leggat, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, George Stephans, Wolfgang Funk, Catherine Adloff, S. Ragazzi, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Christopher Brainerd, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Abanti Ranadhir Sahasransu, S. Roy Chowdhury, Pritam Palit, O. Hlushchenko, Andrea Bellora, Mykola Savitskyi, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Laurent Favart, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Francesco Moscatelli, Cristian Pena, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Abhisek Datta, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Camille Camen, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Tiziano Rovelli, Lothar At Bauerdick, E. Palencia Cortezon, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Daniel Savoiu, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Marko Dragicevic, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, Jingyan Li, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, L. Hay, Pritam Kalbhor, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Vladimir Palichik, Frank Würthwein, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, J. Berenguer Antequera, Baokai Wang, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, A. Escalante Del Valle, Sa. Jain, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Martti Raidal, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Moritz Guthoff, Reham Aly, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Ricardo Eusebi, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, C. Martin Perez, Daniel Noonan, Miranda Bryson, M. Alhusseini, John Alison, Pierluigi Paolucci, Markus Spanring, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Felipe Ramirez, Qianying Guo, Berkan Kaynak, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Marc Osherson, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Marek Niedziela, A. Vorobyev, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, E. E. Boos, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Chosila Sutantawibul, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Minseok Oh, Guido Andreassi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Vilius Cepaitis, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Dong Ho Moon, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Brandon Bonham, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, Alexandre Zabi, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, O. Davignon, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Kerstin Borras, Diana Seitova, Giacomo Fedi, Serguei Volkov, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Liliana Teodorescu, Vladimir Chekhovsky, P. Busson, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Georgios Bakas, Y. Wang, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, F. Vazquez Valencia, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, A. Moraes, Dipanwita Dutta, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Meena Meena, Bulent Akgun, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Fabio Iemmi, G. P. Siroli, Bhumika Kansal, Michael Revering, Julia Velkovska, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Arne Reimers, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, V. Myronenko, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Pallabi Das, Simone Gennai, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Pieter Everaerts, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Frank Jm Geurts, Xuli Yan, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, J. Park, S. Wunsch, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Arnaud Steen, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Daniel Pitzl, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Igor Vorobiev, Nikolai Golubev, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maryam Zeinali, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Wing Yan Wong, Alexander Lanev, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Francesco Fallavollita, Simon Fayer, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Samuel Baxter, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Boaz Klima, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Sherif Elgammal, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, J. Duarte, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Prakash Thapa, Olmo Cerri, Dmitri Konstantinov, Clément Grimault, Samuel May, Francisco Yumiceva, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Giuseppe Latino, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Dylan Apparu, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Thorsten Chwalek, Pei-rong Yu, Steven F. Maier, Anthony Moeller, M. A. Segura Delgado, Brent Yates, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Irene Bachiller, Zhaozhong Shi, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gregory Iles, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, He He, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Denis Rathjens, Y. D. Kim, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, J. Wanczyk, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, David Krofcheck, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Ashley Parker, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Seth Cooper, Francesca Maria Addesa, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Semra Turkcapar, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, Darien Wood, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Linda Finco, Konstantin Shchablo, S. Gianì, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Mingshui Chen, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Bennett Greenberg, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, A. Richards, Duje Giljanovic, Enrica Migliore, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Monika Mittal, Scott Thomas, Andrew Evans, Ludivine Ceard, S. W. Lee, Markus Merschmeyer, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Erika Garutti, L. Borgonovi, Joseph Reichert, D. Soldi, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, J. W. Andrejkovic, Inseok Yoon, Marc Dejardin, S. Sánchez Navas, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Tomasz Gadek, Marco Rovere, Atul Gurtu, Benjamin Krikler, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Miaoyuan Liu, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Peter Meiring, Fabrice Couderc, J. Thieman, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Milan Stojanovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Maria Teresa Grippo, Sara Fiorendi, Anatoli Zarubin, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Federica Maria Simone, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Redwan Habibullah, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Bainbridge, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Zheng Wang, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, J. Martins, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Yu. Andreev, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Jorgen D'Hondt, Francesco Ivone, Daniela Schäfer, Davide Piccolo, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Markus Klute, Nadeesha Wickramage, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Robert Lee, Silvano Tosi, Gobinda Majumder, Alain Givernaud, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, H. Rejeb Sfar, Tommaso Diotalevi, Jane Nachtman, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Ryan Heller, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Christopher Cosby, Amedeo Staiano, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, Ignacio Redondo, Stephen Mrenna, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, M. Yang, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Alexandra Tews, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, K. Mota Amarilo, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, R. M. Brown, Marco Zanetti, Leonardo Cristella, German Martinez, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Tae Jeong Kim, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Alexander Zhokin, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Martijn Mulders, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Marius Metzler, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Kamal Lamichhane, Nazar Bartosik, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Marvin Johnson, Vladimir Ivanchenko, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Ivan Atanasov, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Toni Sculac, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Sándor Lökös, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, R. Bi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Kelci Mohrman, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Stephen Butalla, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Leszek Grzanka, Daniel Spitzbart, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Ershov, M. I. Asghar, Alexander Toropin, Matthias Schnepf, M. P. Rauch, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, D. Pérez Adán, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, M. Teklishyn, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, S. Fonseca De Souza, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Gianny Mestdach, E. Eskut, Brendan Regnery, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Nicholas Smith, Jean-Charles Fontaine, A. De Cosa, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Ketino Kaadze, Fatma Boran
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, 208
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
56 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-08467
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, pp.208. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)208⟩
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(7), 208 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)208
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (7), Art.-Nr.: 208
Journal of high energy physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 07, pp.208. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)208⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-62 (2021)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
56 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-08467
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, pp.208. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)208⟩
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(7), 208 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)208
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (7), Art.-Nr.: 208
Journal of high energy physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 07, pp.208. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)208⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-62 (2021)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A search is presented for physics beyond the standard model (SM) using electron or muon pairs with high invariant mass. A data set of proton-proton collisions collected by the CMS experiment at the LHC at s√ = 13 TeV
A search is presented for physics beyond the standard model (SM) using electron or muon pairs with high invariant mass. A data set of proton-proton collisions collected by the CMS experiment at the LHC at s√ = 13 TeV
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::12c850512fdd413d9b7463117f612ffa
https://doi.org/10.1007/jhep07(2021)208
https://doi.org/10.1007/jhep07(2021)208
Autor:
David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Marco Costa, Nikolai Golubev, Robert Hirosky, Marcel Rieger, Patricia Rebello Teles, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Tejinder Virdee, Patrick Jarry, Nicolò Tosi, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Wing Yan Wong, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Vincenzo Daponte, Rishi Patel, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Kevin Nash, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Alexander Lanev, Troy Mulholland, Seungkyu Ha, Ben Bylsma, Susan Dittmer, Roberto Tenchini, Georgios Daskalakis, Samila Muthumuni, Lucia Silvestris, Sergei Gninenko, Meng Xiao, Daniele Fasanella, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Senka Duric, Neeti Parashar, Zhengyun You, Andrew Mehta, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Bryan Cardwell, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Samuel May, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Tai Sakuma, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Marek Gruchala, Paul Kyberd, Simone Scarfi, Tyler Mitchell, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Giuseppe Latino, Jose M Hernandez, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Prakash Thapa, Olmo Cerri, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Lukas Lechner, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, James Alexander, Matthew Kilpatrick, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, David Petyt, Uttiya Sarkar, Radek Zlebcik, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Andrea Venturi, Ashish Sharma, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Francisco Yumiceva, Yajun Mao, Hans Rykaczewski, Mikhail Kirsanov, Chiara Mariotti, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Debabrata Bhowmik, Lukasz Kreczko, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Antonio Di Pilato, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Alexey Volkov, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Priyanka Priyanka, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Sanghyun Ko, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Donghyun Song, David Stuart, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Biagio Rossi, A. Kasem, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Mohit Gola, Byung-Sik Hong, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Dylan Hsu, Alice Mignerey, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Alice Bean, Vuko Brigljevic, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Matti J Kortelainen, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Balazs Ujvari, Gregory Iles, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Debarati Roy, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Philip Keicher, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Celso Martinez Rivero, Aliya Nigamova, Yuri Musienko, Irene Bachiller, Alexandros Attikis, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Loukas Gouskos, Senne Van Putte, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Gabriella Pugliese, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Olivér Surányi, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Vladimir Epshteyn, Inna Kucher, Hyejin Kwon, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Jan Kieseler, Laurent Forthomme, Giulia Negro, Eshwen Bhal, Qiang Li, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Maria Savina, Jelena Mijuskovic, Simone Giani, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Thomas Kreß, Olena Karacheban, Georgy Antchev, Mate Csanad, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Maksim Azarkin, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Angira Rastogi, Stefan Grünendahl, Jiwon Park, Ayse Polatoz, Amedeo Staiano, Austin Baty, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Paolo Giacomelli, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Sándor Lökös, Mauro De Palma, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, Min Suk Kim, Xavier Janssen, Ken W Bell, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Kevin Lannon, Luigi Benussi, Gouranga Kole, Andrea Carlo Marini, Duong Nguyen, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Andreas Psallidas, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Gage Dezoort, Bożena Boimska, Douglas Wright, Kerem Cankocak, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Giacomo Fedi, Jordan Nash, Ketino Kaadze, Sung Keun Park, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Alexander Titterton, Yuan Chen, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Jin Wang, Dalath Rachitha Mendis, Deborah Pinna, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Kak Wong, Gian Piero Siroli, Margaret Zientek, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Georgios Tsipolitis, Ksenia De Leo, Sanjay Padhi, Caleb Fangmeier, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Nathaniel Pastika, Manuel Giffels, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Jack King, Paraskevas Gianneios, Shubhanshu Chauhan, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Oliver Pooth, Benjamin Krikler, Riccardo Salvatico, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Jordan Damgov, Mykyta Haranko, Frank Jensen, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Jochen Schieck, Salim Cerci, Alexandre Zabi, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Nicholas Smith, Marino Missiroli, Amandeep Kaur, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Sudeshna Banerjee, Daniel R Claes, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Maciej Malawski, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Maria Spiropulu, James M. Buchanan, Christian Dorfer, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Pavel Bunin, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Kyle Tos, Antonio Delgado Peris, Plamen Iaydjiev, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Christopher Cosby, Maria Isabel Josa, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Gyorgy Bencze, Jaime León Holgado, Dimitri Bourilkov, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, Antonio Cassese, Vladimir Andreev, Aruna Nayak, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Ozgun Kara, Christian Dziwok, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Mohsen Khakzad, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Kelci Mohrman, Jaebeom Park, Victor Shang, Siarhei Shulha, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Maria Rosaria Di Domenico, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, David Walter, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, D. Di Croce, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, Peter Hansen, David Colling, Ramkrishna Sharma, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Elsayed Salama, Daniel Gastler, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Fabio Cossutti, Basile Vermassen, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Lisa Borgonovi, Paul Dauncey, Wim De Boer, Damir Lelas, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Barbara Chazin Quero, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Sam Harper, Shabnam Jabeen, Abhisek Datta, Paolo Gunnellini, Gaël Perrin, Vinay Hegde, Riccardo Del Burgo, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Gervasio Gomez, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Peter Meiring, Kerstin Borras, Diana Seitova, Tiziano Rovelli, Frank Glege, Jing Wang, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Michal Bluj, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Kenneth Long, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, Arnaud Steen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, H. S. Chen, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Georg Auzinger, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Jindrich Lidrych, Andrea Bellora, Amina Zghiche, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Simone Bologna, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Gianluca Cerminara, Sercan Sen, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Alessandro Da Rold, Tatyana Dimova, Clément Grimault, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Andrea Cardini, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Suman Bala Beri, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Umesh Joshi, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Pallabi Das, Georg Steinbrück, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Roberto Dell'Orso, Vieri Candelise, Sergey Troshin, Yang Yang, Oleg Teryaev, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Manfred Paulini, Muhammad Waqas, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, John Gabriel Acosta, Subash Chandra Behera, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Aurélien Carle, David D'Enterria, Archana Sharma, Catherine Vander Velde, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Vivian O'Dell, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Matej Roguljic, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Laurent Favart, Ted Kolberg, Izaak Neutelings, Meenakshi Narain, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Cristian Pena, Xinmei Niu, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Barbara Clerbaux, Samuel Baxter, Pierluigi Bortignon, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Alexey Vorobyev, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Paolo Azzurri, Liliana Teodorescu, Michele Bianco, Thomas Eichhorn, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Ashfaq Ahmad, Kevin Black, Alessandro Di Mattia, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Marco Zanetti, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Miroslav Bonchev, Ivan Vila, Sara Fiorendi, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Stefanos Leontsinis, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ada Solano, Tae Jeong Kim, Samuel Webb, Emmanouil Vourliotis, Leszek Grzanka, Vitaly Smirnov, Helio Nogima, Miroslav Finger, Rocky Bala Garg, Sifu Luo, Marcello Abbrescia, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, David Vannerom, Danila Tlisov, Jarne De Clercq, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Kithsiri Malagalage, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Vasken Hagopian, Salvatore Nuzzo, Joanne Cole, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Arun Kumar, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Vladimir Karjavine, Sungwoong Cho, Michael Murray, Indara Suarez, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Emyr Clement, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Martin Kirakosyan, Srinidhi Bheesette, Vladislav Shalaev, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Oliver Rieger, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Ashim Roy, Andre Frankenthal, Peter Robmann, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Frank Würthwein, Jung-Hyun Kim, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Ian Watson, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Timothy Koeth, Tiziano Camporesi, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Eija Tuominen, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Arash Jofrehei, Robert Cousins, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Saswati Nandan, Anna Macchiolo, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Suman Chatterjee, Tomas Lindén, Alice Florent, Carlo Civinini, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Tyler Lam, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Gabriele Benelli, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Mario Masciovecchio, Georgios Bakas, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Kadir Ocalan, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, Ulrich Goerlach, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Joze Zobec, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Siddhesh Sawant, Alessandro Rossi, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Yalcin Guler, Stefan A. Maier, Roger Wolf, Lorenzo Bianchini, Fabio Iemmi, Alexander Spiridonov, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Scarlet Norberg, Yong Ban, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Dragos Velicanu, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Austin Ball, Nazar Bartosik, Ahmad Lotfy, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Qamar Hassan, Vladimir Blinov, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Nuno Leonardo, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Jim Freeman, Nathaniel Odell, Achim Stahl, Prasant Kumar Rout, Andres Tiko, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Ana Ovcharova, Luigi Fiore, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Geum Bong Yu, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, Andrea Malara, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, James Letts, Frank Golf, Illia Babounikau, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Theodor Christian Herwig, Alexander Nikitenko, Marvin Johnson, Vipin Bhatnagar, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Somnath Choudhury, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Kirika Uchida, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Marco Bozzo, Branislav Ristic, Zhenan Liu, Bhumika Kansal, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Guido Tonelli, Paul Sheldon, Christian Veelken, Redwan Habibullah, Zeljko Antunovic, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Dominique Gigi, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Markus Klute, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Christian Schwanenberger, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sandeep Sharma, Andrey Belyaev, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Svenja Schumann, Atul Gurtu, Yang Wang, Amitabh Lath, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Arthur Moraes, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Jasvinder A. Singh, Zhixing Wang, Dipanwita Dutta, Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Dario Soldi, Martina Malberti, Meena Meena, Tribeni Mishra, Jing Li, Alexei Safonov, Hong Ni, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Sergey Guts, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Thomas Bergauer, David Hamilton, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Antonio Rossi, Alibordi Muhammad, Ece Aşılar, Carlos Willmott, Jorge Fraga, Marta Verweij, Olga Kodolova, Dario Menasce, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Yuichi Kubota, Prolay Mal, Andreas Albert, Jay Dittmann, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Salvatore My, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Kerstin Hoepfner, Richard Loveless, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, Li Yuan, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Natalia Emriskova, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Luca Guzzi, Slawek Tkaczyk, Daniele Pedrini, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Benedikt Maier, Martti Raidal, Joel Goldstein, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kamuran Dilsiz, Fabrizio Palla, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Clemens Wöhrmann, Paolo Rumerio, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Pamela Klabbers, Matthias Schnepf, Ivan Ovtin, Giorgio Apollinari, Janos Erö, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Artur Kalinowski, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Brooks McMaster, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, Sandra S. Padula, Mithat Kaya, Renato Campanini, Benjamin Mesic, Kyeongpil Lee, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Merve Ince, Charis Kleio Koraka, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Sarah Catherine Eno, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Kaur Sandeep, Jan-Frederik Schulte, D. R. Muller, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Metin Yalvac, Robert Bainbridge, Vladislav Borchsh, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Kin Ho Lo, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, James Dolen, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Antonio Vagnerini, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Mario Kadastik, Seth Cooper, Matthias Kasemann, Nicola Turini, Teruki Kamon, Alexander Fröhlich, Cole Lindsey, Cristina Mantilla, Maxim Pieters, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, Michael Revering, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, Paola Salvini, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Negin Shafiei, Julia Velkovska, Burin Asavapibhop, Anadi Canepa, Xunwu Zuo, Stephan Lammel, Samuel Bein, Ulrich Heintz, Bjorn Burkle, Tagir Aushev, Hugo Delannoy, Marcos Fernandez, Marius Teroerde, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Georgia Karapostoli, Hui Wang, Maria Margherita Obertino, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, Muhammad Gul, Gobinda Majumder, Florian Joel J Bury, Davide Valsecchi, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Mateo Ramírez García, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Sudha Ahuja, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Maxime Guilbaud, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Ali Eren Simsek, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Stephanie Beauceron, Jay Roberts, Mark Raymond Adams, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Kenneth Bloom, Ludivine Ceard, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, K. Ellis, Ivan Atanasov, Aram Apyan, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Aditee Rane, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Kai-Feng Chen, Colin Fallon, Francesco Santanastasio, Alexander Dierlamm, Minna Leonora Vesterbacka Olsson, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Stoyan Stoynev, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Serguei Afanasiev, Sergio F Novaes, Malte Backhaus, Mingshui Chen, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Nicholas Wardle, Corrinne Mills, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Gian Mario Bilei, Tao Huang, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Caterina Aruta, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Yasar Onel, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sebastian Wuchterl, Bruno Lenzi, Tamas Novak, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Chia-Ming Kuo, Valentin Sulimov, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Carlos Lourenco, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Federico Siviero, Yi Zhang, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Michele Gallinaro, Isa Dumanoglu, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Maria Giulia Ratti, Iuri Bagaturia, Yuri Gershtein, Nikitas Loukas, Sergey Petrushanko, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, Quan Wang, Kyong Sei Lee, Evgueni Vlasov, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Gui Nyun Kim, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Federica Primavera, Maria Toms, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Luca Perrozzi, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Roberto Carlin, Daniel Arcaro, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Nicolo Cartiglia, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Sandhya Jain, Rajat Gupta, Marek Walczak, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Pedro G Mercadante, Kenneth Call, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Marcella Diemoz, Subir Sarkar, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Alessandro Calandri, Karl Ehataht, Qianying Guo, Jose Flix, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Enrico Robutti, Victor Golovtcov, Tommaso Isidori, Junquan Tao, Peter Wittich, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Hao Qiu, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Diogo Bastos, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Flavia Cetorelli, Jingzhou Zhao, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Emmanuelle Perez, Philip H Butler, Sudhir Malik, Toni Sculac, Cristina Riccardi, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Monoranjan Guchait, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Andrea Trapote, Todor Ivanov, Sébastien Viret, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Christine Mclean, Shirin Chenarani, Max Philip Rauch, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Tommaso Tedeschi, Greg P Heath, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Alexey Kalinin, Inkyu Park, Rino Castaldi, John Hakala, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Candan Dozen, Jozsef Molnar, Michael Wayne Arenton, Daniel Teyssier, Matevz Tadel, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Yannik Rath, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, Hongbo Liao, Reyer Band, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Edmilson José Tonelli Manganote, Marius Preuten, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, David Brunner, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Kevin Sung, Valerio Re, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Alessandra Fanfani, Arnd Meyer, Chad Flores, Stefaan Tavernier, Tobias Pook, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Konstanty Sumorok, Jay Hauser, Antonis Agapitos, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Sergio P Ratti, Nils Faltermann, Fuqiang Wang, Nicola Amapane, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Andrei Starodumov, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Andrea Beschi, Sonaina Undleeb, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Andreas Nowack, Bora Akgun, Wei Li, Mariana Araujo, Wolfgang Adam, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Predrag Cirkovic, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Gregor Kasieczka, Erika Garutti, Karim El Morabit, Petra Van Mulders, Oleksii Toldaiev, Christophe Royon, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Spandan Mondal, Christoph Schäfer, Igor Volobouev, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Tomas Kello, Özlem Özçelik, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Robin Aggleton, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, Jaehyeok Yoo, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Thomas N. Williams, Antoni Shtipliyski, Mia Tosi, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Lata Panwar, Oliver Gutsche, Joscha Knolle, Joachim Baechler, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Leonardo Cristella, Erik Brücken, Duncan Leggat, Alexander Grohsjean, Milos Dordevic, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Carsten Hensel, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Vladyslav Danilov, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Oleksii Turkot, Miao Hu, Karl Gill, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Simone Paoletti, Minghui Liu, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Pierre Van Hove, Sung Won Lee, Marc Dünser, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Pierluigi Paolucci, Giulio Mandorli, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Jonas Rembser, David Stickland, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Candan Isik, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Berkan Kaynak, Daniel Pitzl, Michael Reichmann, Mehdi Rahmani, Shilpi Jain, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, Wolfgang Funk, Catherine Adloff, Christopher Madrid, Bennett Greenberg, Maral Alyari, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Henning Keller, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Vyacheslav Valuev, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Joona Havukainen, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Ian Laflotte, Alexander Zhokin, Lev Uvarov, Giovanni Organtini, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Martijn Mulders, Marius Metzler, Alessia Saggio, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Paolo Spagnolo, Federico Ambrogi, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Claudio Quaranta, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Inseok Yoon, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, Dinko Ferencek, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Pierre Van Mechelen, Giovanni Franzoni, Lindsey Gray, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Felipe Ramirez, Achille Petrilli, Joaquin Emilo Siado, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Ulascan Sarica, Christopher George Tully, Anna Kropivnitskaya, David Yu, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Alberto Santoro, Grigory Safronov, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Jan Kaspar, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Nicholas Manganelli, Paoti Chang, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Christopher Brainerd, Anna Colaleo, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Dennis Schwarz, Kamal Lamichhane, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Hyunyong Kim, Sarah Malik, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, Brieuc Francois, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Maximilian Heindl, Erich Schmitz, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Jeong-Eun Lee, Sebastian Wozniewski, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Andrei Gritsan, Shahram Rahatlou, Vivek Sharma, Sung Bin Oh, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Unki Yang, Marc Osherson, Kaitlin Salyer, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Agostino De Iorio, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Francesco Fiori, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Alexander Belyaev, Erik Butz, Thomas Berger, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, Kirill Skovpen, Winston Ko, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, David Mason, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, David Seith, Erica Brondolin, Sijing Zhang, Duje Giljanovic, Souvik Das, Jae Sung Kim, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Renato Potenza, Claudio Campagnari, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Pedrame Bargassa, Gilles De Lentdecker, A. Álvarez Fernández, Dan Green, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Susan Gascon, Alexander Toropin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Virgil E Barnes, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Igor Katkov, Andrzej Novak, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Mykola Savitskyi, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Emanuele Usai, Filip Moortgat, Joachim Mnich, Márton Bartók, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, John Alison, Matthias Schröder, Christopher Rogan, Valeria Botta, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Yonghoon Lee, Illia Khvastunov, Matthew Jones, Akram Khan, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Kun Shi, Lea Caminada, Vineet Kumar, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Burak Bilki, Camelia Mironov, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Graham Wilson, Alessio Ghezzi, Paul Schütze, Lorenzo Russo, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Haneol Lee, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Timo Peltola, Nicanor Colino, Michael Wang, Kyungwook Nam, Manoj Sharan, James G Branson, Gabriel Ramirez Sanchez, Bobak Hashemi, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Nick Amin, Giovanni Petrucciani, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Tielige Mengke, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Nikolay Voytishin, Zhicai Zhang, Kira Burt, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Johannes Haller, Efstathios Paganis, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Ravindra Kumar Verma, John Conway, Hale Sert, He He, Minseok Oh, Sebastian Baur, Rong-Shyang Lu, Francesca Cavallari, Javier Duarte, John Almond, Stefano Belforte, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Massimo Casarsa, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Sean-Jiun Wang, Eleni Erodotou, George Wei-Shu Hou, Nan Lu, Garrett Funk, Claudio Grandi, Mehar Ali Shah, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Volodymyr Myronenko, Mayda Velasco, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Harry Cheung, M. Melo De Almeida, Valentina Avati, Anton Petrov, Irene Dutta, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Benedikt Vormwald, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Vadim Oreshkin, Claudio Caputo, Ilknur Hos, Luca Scodellaro, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Byung Hun Oh, Peter Schleper, Pawel de Barbaro, Vilius Cepaitis, Christos Roskas, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, D. Del Re, Aimilios Ioannou, David Krofcheck, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Andrew Evans, Sangeun Lee, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Sihyun Jeon, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Jessica Prisciandaro, Alexander Dermenev, Mateusz Zarucki, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Dong Ho Moon, Seyyed Mohammad Amin Ghiasi Shirazi, Adam Elwood, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Matteo Cremonesi, Nikolai Krasnikov, Niels Dupont-Sagorin, Sami Lehti, Eduardo Coelho, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Basil Schneider, Stephen Butalla, Rylan Conway, Meng Lu, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, You-ying Li, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Daniel Spitzbart, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Nick Van Remortel, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, Pietro Faccioli, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Valentina Mariani, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Eddi A De Wolf, Alberto Zucchetta, Malgorzata Kazana, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Evan Ranken, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Bryan Caraway, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Tulika Bose, Muriel Vander Donckt, M. Teklishyn, Roberto Rossin, Siew Yan Hoh, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Ivan Reid, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Isabelle De Bruyn, Anastasia Grebenyuk, René Caspart, Günter Flügge, Serguei Volkov, Maria Aldaya Martin, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Nicola Bacchetta, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Danyyl Brzhechko, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Andrea Benaglia, Tomasz Gadek, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Tyler Ruggles, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Guillaume Falmagne, Edoardo Bossini, Mauricio Thiel, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Fabrizio Fabbri, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Ilya Gorbunov, Estiven Sanchez Barrera, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Genady Gavrilov, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Marcus Hohlmann, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Michael Mulhearn, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Daniel Savoiu, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Marko Dragicevic, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Willard Johns, Seema Bahinipati, Monika Bharti, George Karathanasis, Brandon Allen, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, Urs Langenegger, Giuseppe Barbagli, Simone Pigazzini, Adrian Byszuk, Grigory Pivovarov, Pritam Kalbhor, Brian Dorney, Sanjeev Kumar, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Sunil Bansal, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Emanuele Di Marco, Vladimir Palichik, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Sourabh Dube, Albert De Roeck, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Neil Schroeder, James Strait, Atanu Modak, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Gilson Correia Silva, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Mikhail Dubinin, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Ivan Amos Cali, Hannes Sakulin, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Camille Camen, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, Andrei Oskin, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Andrey Popov, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Grace Cummings, Dipika Dash, Andrew Levin, Roy Montalvo, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Yves Sirois, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Ashley Parker, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Leonardo Giannini, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, A. Scribano, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Michael Albrow, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Melanie Eich, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Christophe Delaere, Jose Monroy, Brian Francis, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, Aobo Zhang, Xuyang Gao, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Hee-Won Lee, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Sunil Dogra, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, David Jonathan Hofman, Junho Kim, Giles Strong, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, Bennett Marsh, Fatma Boran, Elena Voevodina, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Rohith Saradhy, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Mark Derdzinski, Victor Murzin, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Antoine Lesauvage, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sandeep Bhowmik, Thiago Tomei, Mohammed Mahmoud, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kousik Naskar, Simona Cometti, Adriano Di Florio, William Tabb, Thong Nguyen, Hans Van Haevermaet
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 125
Using a data sample of proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=$ 13 TeV, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 140 fb$^{-1}$ collected by the CMS experiment in 2016-2018, the B$^0_\mathrm{s}\to $X(3872)$\phi$ decay is observed. Decays into J/$\p