Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 96
pro vyhledávání: '"Ie. Korol"'
Autor:
H. Abramowicz, I. Abt, L. Adamczyk, M. Adamus, S. Antonelli, V. Aushev, Y. Aushev, O. Behnke, U. Behrens, A. Bertolin, I. Bloch, E.G. Boos, K. Borras, I. Brock, N.H. Brook, R. Brugnera, A. Bruni, P.J. Bussey, A. Caldwell, M. Capua, C.D. Catterall, J. Chwastowski, J. Ciborowski, R. Ciesielski, A.M. Cooper-Sarkar, M. Corradi, F. Corriveau, R.K. Dementiev, R.C.E. Devenish, G. Dolinska, S. Dusini, J. Figiel, B. Foster, G. Gach, E. Gallo, A. Garfagnini, A. Geiser, A. Gizhko, L.K. Gladilin, Yu.A. Golubkov, J. Grebenyuk, I. Gregor, G. Grzelak, O. Gueta, M. Guzik, W. Hain, D. Hochman, R. Hori, Z.A. Ibrahim, Y. Iga, M. Ishitsuka, A. Iudin, F. Januschek, N.Z. Jomhari, I. Kadenko, S. Kananov, U. Karshon, M. Kaur, P. Kaur, D. Kisielewska, R. Klanner, U. Klein, N. Kondrashova, O. Kononenko, Ie. Korol, I.A. Korzhavina, A. Kotański, U. Kötz, N. Kovalchuk, H. Kowalski, B. Krupa, O. Kuprash, M. Kuze, B.B. Levchenko, A. Levy, V. Libov, S. Limentani, M. Lisovyi, E. Lobodzinska, B. Löhr, E. Lohrmann, A. Longhin, D. Lontkovskyi, O.Yu. Lukina, I. Makarenko, J. Malka, S. Mergelmeyer, F. Mohamad Idris, N. Mohammad Nasir, V. Myronenko, K. Nagano, T. Nobe, D. Notz, R.J. Nowak, Yu. Onishchuk, E. Paul, W. Perlański, N.S. Pokrovskiy, M. Przybycień, P. Roloff, I. Rubinsky, M. Ruspa, D.H. Saxon, M. Schioppa, W.B. Schmidke, U. Schneekloth, T. Schörner-Sadenius, L.M. Shcheglova, R. Shevchenko, O. Shkola, Yu. Shyrma, I. Singh, I.O. Skillicorn, W. Słomiński, A. Solano, L. Stanco, N. Stefaniuk, A. Stern, P. Stopa, J. Sztuk-Dambietz, D. Szuba, J. Szuba, E. Tassi, K. Tokushuku, J. Tomaszewska, A. Trofymov, T. Tsurugai, M. Turcato, O. Turkot, T. Tymieniecka, A. Verbytskyi, O. Viazlo, R. Walczak, W.A.T. Wan Abdullah, K. Wichmann, M. Wing, G. Wolf, S. Yamada, Y. Yamazaki, N. Zakharchuk, A.F. Żarnecki, L. Zawiejski, O. Zenaiev, B.O. Zhautykov, N. Zhmak, D.S. Zotkin
Publikováno v:
Nuclear Physics B, Vol 909, Iss C, Pp 934-953 (2016)
The exclusive deep inelastic electroproduction of ψ(2S) and J/ψ(1S) at an ep centre-of-mass energy of 317 GeV has been studied with the ZEUS detector at HERA in the kinematic range 2
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/bd1a08dd12c2435f89adf044c4c32c92
Autor:
Lu R. S., Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Henning Flacher, Dominique Gigi, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, J. Piedra Gomez, Andrei Sobol, Federico Preiato, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Gabriella Pasztor, Fengwangdong Zhang, S. Afanasiev, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Aytul Adiguzel, A. Álvarez Fernández, Boris Grynyov, Ahmad Borzou, Ketino Kaadze, Shengquan Tuo, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Jehad Mousa, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Raphael Friese, Karl Matthew Ecklund, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, Claudia Pistone, Emanuela Barberis, Nicolo Magini, Michael Dittmar, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, V. Re, André Holzner, Joschka Lingemann, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Wolfgang Adam, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Serhat Atay, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Bernard Ille, Florian Zenoni, Fatma Boran, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Claudio Caputo, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Alexander Schmidt, David Sheffield, Gabriella Pugliese, Suneel Dutt, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Federico Ambrogi, Matthias Endres, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Tai Sakuma, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Kevin Deroover, Anterpreet Kaur, Alexey Volkov, I. Van Parijs, Jason Gran, Stephan Linn, Yu S. S., Marguerite Tonjes, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Krishna Thapa, M. Miñano Moya, Olena Karacheban, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Esteban Curras, Christophe Delaere, Andrea Bocci, Roberto Dell'Orso, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, J. W. Gary, Sandra Malvezzi, Sergey Troshin, Pietro Faccioli, Kevin Lannon, Adrian Perieanu, G. Della Ricca, David J. Smith, Vyacheslav Valuev, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Victor Murzin, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Jose Monroy, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Luigi Benussi, A. Khan, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Yeonju Go, Nikolay Terentyev, Christophe Ochando, Marc Weinberg, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Anne Dabrowski, Tulika Bose, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, Andrei Gritsan, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Hamit Mermerkaya, D. H. Kim, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Daniel Bloch, Tae Jeong Kim, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Helio Nogima, Gouranga Kole, Stefan Gundacker, A. Starodumov, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Shao Min Tan, W. H. Smith, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Jason Kamin, Alexandre Zabi, Marko Dragicevic, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Ijaz Ahmed, Elif Asli Yetkin, Konstantin Androsov, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, R. F. Harr, Vladimir Rekovic, Vivek Sharma, Adrien Caudron, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Ben Bylsma, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, Michael Murray, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Mário Costa, Sergio P Ratti, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Kunal Kothekar, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Jordan Damgov, Nikolai Golubev, Lindsey Gray, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Wuming Luo, I. K. Furic, Alberto Belloni, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Piet Verwilligen, Ivan Glushkov, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Evgueni Vlasov, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Attilio Santocchia, N. V. Krasnikov, M. G. Albrow, Jeson Jacob, Jean Fay, Meng Xiao, Abideh Jafari, Anna Elliott-Peisert, S. Tkaczyk, Vuko Brigljevic, Nathan Mirman, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Sho Maruyama, Debarati Roy, K. Hurtado Anampa, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Franco Ligabue, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, Jochen Schieck, Nazar Bartosik, Gianluca Cerminara, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Lorenzo Russo, Y. C. Yang, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Shalhout Shalhout, Y. Choi, Laurent Favart, Brandon Allen, Caleb Smith, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, John Bradmiller-Feld, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Dustin Burns, Matthias Hamer, Mario Maggi, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Jacobo Konigsberg, Charalambos Nicolaou, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Igor Miagkov, Marino Missiroli, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Ryan Mueller, Lieselotte Moreels, Niki Saoulidou, Kristof Pauwels, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Sergey Vavilov, M. Voutilainen, Torben Dreyer, John Hakala, Alexander Bylinkin, Brian Calvert, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, N. Woods, Michael Squires, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Igor Bayshev, Virgil E Barnes, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Alessio Ghezzi, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Oh S. B., Batool Safarzadeh, Maria Hempel, D. P. Stickland, Zhenyu Chen, Alessia Tricomi, Darin Acosta, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, F. Costanza, Markus Radziej, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Buttignol, Hallie Trauger, Frank Würthwein, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Jaakko Härkönen, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Alexander Lanev, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Adrian Byszuk, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Samuel Boren, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Geoffrey Smith, Matti J Kortelainen, Bo Liu, Daniel Teyssier, John Yelton, T. Lenzi, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Alexander Tapper, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, C. S. Moon, Mihee Jo, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Vladimir Karjavin, Kerstin Borras, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, Brian Dorney, Crisostomo Sciacca, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Pranab Kumar Das, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Zoltan Gecse, Luigi Fiore, Cameron Bravo, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Maxim Goncharov, Marco Pieri, Johannes Haller, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, M. Etesami, Francesca Cavallari, Mia Tosi, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Hans J. Vogel, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, M. Shi, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Timo Peltola, Carlos Avila, Gurpreet Singh, Sergei Bitioukov, Styliani Orfanelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, Xavier Coubez, Giacomo Fedi, Dooyeon Gyun, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Alex Garabedian, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Natale Demaria, Philip Hebda, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, A. Lopez Virto, Y. t. Duh, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Silvio Donato, Ezio Torassa, M. Duenser, Vladimir Palichik, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Hasan Ogul, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Daniele Bonacorsi, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, V. Sola, Nikola Godinovic, F. Mohamad Idris, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, Heiner Tholen, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Dmitry Philippov, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Jasper Lauwers, S. Sarkar, Stephen Sanders, I Kraetschmer, James Faulkner, Nicholas Wardle, Arka Santra, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Ricardo Eusebi, Tao Huang, Wajid Ali Khan, Marco Verzocchi, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Brian Paul Padley, Fabrizio Margaroli, Isa Dumanoglu, Sam Daniel Mullin, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, Jesse Heilman, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Giuseppe Barbagli, Inna Kucher, Salvatore Nuzzo, Aysen Tatarinov, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Raman Khurana, Nairit Sur, René Caspart, Alexandros Attikis, Bradley Cox, N. Zaganidis, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Vladimir Epshteyn, Andrey Popov, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, V. Andreev, Joonas Talvitie, Francesco Fienga, Toni Sculac, Ian Macneill, Georgios Krintiras, Y. F. Liu, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Nayana Majumdar, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, Sean Kalafut, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, J. Conway, D. Del Re, J. S. H. Lee, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, A. Melo, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Howard Wells Wulsin, Paul Baillon, F. Vazquez Valencia, Denis Gelé, Jacopo Bernardini, Tobias Pook, Ping Tan, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Alexander Nikitenko, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Umberto Dosselli, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Konrad Deiters, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Sébastien Wertz, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Sven Dildick, Efe Yazgan, Nhan Viet Tran, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Sarah Beranek, Salvatore Rappoccio, Hartmut Stadie, Christof Roland, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, H. El Mamouni, T. A. Verlage, A. Kumar, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, L. Kreczko, Anupam Sharma, Andrzej Pyskir, J. Seixas, A. Kuensken, Pamela Klabbers, Loukas Gouskos, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Suyong Choi, Gregory Iles, D. Stolp, C. F. González Hernández, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, Shalini Thakur, Lorenzo Bianchini, James John Brooke, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Stefka Stoykova, Gian Michele Innocenti, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, Elisabetta Manca, Christopher Seez, Christoph Grab, Ada Solano, Jennifer A. Smith, Henning Kirschenmann, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Tuure Tuuva, Filip Thyssen, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Duong Nguyen, Giacomo Ortona, David Colling, Roy Montalvo, Andreas Hinzmann, T. Boccali, Marcin Konecki, Maurizio Pierini, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, R. Sharma, Alessandro Degano, Rishika Bhardwaj, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, János Karancsi, Florian Kassel, Anna Cimmino, David Cussans, G. B. Mohanty, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Brian Pollack, Terence Libeiro, R. Bi, R. Di Maria, Etiennette Auffray, Artur Apresyan, Unki Yang, Maurizio Biasini, Jasvinder A. Singh, Natascha Krammer, James Zabel, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Dipanwita Dutta, Fabio Cossutti, Joachim Mnich, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Ozgun Kara, Amina Zghiche, Christine Mclean, Shirin Chenarani, S. J. Qian, F. Gasparini, Andrew Gilbert, Richard Barbieri, Jozsef Molnar, Dmitry Shtol, Y. Ban, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, Daniel Gastler, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Y. Mohammed, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Alexei Safonov, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, B. De La Cruz, Samuel Higginbotham, Markus Stoye, Matthew Nguyen, J. Garay Garcia, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Douglas Berry, Juliette Alimena, Kai Yi, Martina Machet, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Robert Hirosky, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Paolo Gunnellini, Shawn Zaleski, Nikitas Loukas, Salvatore Costa, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, M. De Gruttola, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, Christopher Mcginn, Seth Moortgat, Davide Cieri, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Michael Brodski, A. A. Bin Anuar, Damir Lelas, Olga Driga, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, Roberto Castello, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, M. Stoever, M. R. Adams, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Vincenzo Innocente, Malgorzata Kazana, Kelly Beernaert, Christophe Royon, Mikhail Danilov, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Olga Evdokimov, Josef Hrubec, Martina Ressegotti, Haiyan Wang, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, P. Sphicas, E. A. De Wolf, Giuseppe Codispoti, M. Guchait, M. Centis Vignali, Pavel Sorokin, Anindya Roy, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Muhammad Waqas, Isabel Pedraza, Paolo Azzurri, Roger Rusack, Jeffrey Roskes, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Julia Velkovska, Tobias Lapsien, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, L. Lloret Iglesias, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Garrett Funk, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Maciej Górski, Efstathios Paganis, Erica Brondolin, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Lukas Vanelderen, Johannes Hauk, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, K. W. Bell, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, R. Schoefbeck, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Christian Veelken, Rishi Patel, Yu. Andreev, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Mehmet Oglakci, Andrii Gizhko, Fabrice Couderc, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Fabrizio Palla, Elias Pree, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Tapomoy Guha Sarkar, Hyunyong Kim, Javier Duarte, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Sudha Ahuja, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Salim Cerci, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, T. du Pree, Markus Klute, Matthias Wolf, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Thomas Bergauer, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Xin Chen, Maryam Zeinali, Emine Gurpinar, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Asif Saddique, Alicia Calderon, Paolo Ronchese, Shang Liu, Badder Marzocchi, Giovanni Polese, Alexander Toropin, Peisen Ma, Emilien Chapon, Sachiko Toda, Hyunkyoung Lee, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Matteo Sani, Joel Goldstein, Andreas Nowack, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Luca Brianza, Alessandro Rossi, Kevin Nash, Giovanni Petrucciani, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Valentina Dutta, Teresa Rodrigo, Michael Planer, Shane Breeze, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Atanu Modak, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, Bastian Kargoll, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, G. P. Siroli, Svenja Schumann, Andrew Ackert, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Koushik Mandal, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Rami Kamalieddin, Sandra S. Padula, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, F. De Guio, B. R. Arcidiacono, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, F. Hartmann, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, Pierluigi Paolucci, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Christopher Brew, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Luciano Ristori, Stefano Bianco, Stefano Argiro, Joao Varela, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Lothar At Bauerdick, Kyungwook Nam, Leonardo Giannini, Cyril X. George, Mikhail Dubinin, Manfred Paulini, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Xin Sun, Daniele Trocino, Pierluigi Bortignon, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Leander Litov, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Jean-Pierre Merlo, A. Stahl, Guido Tonelli, Sumit Keshri, Yacine Haddad, Viktor Matveev, Kevin Pedro, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Mohsen Naseri, H. Van Haevermaet, Adriaan Koenig, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Sam Harper, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Zeljko Antunovic, Andreas Werner Jung, Christoph Paus, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Piergiulio Lenzi, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Andre Sznajder, Sushil Chauhan, Serdal Damarseckin, J. Vaitkus, Yuri Gershtein, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Piero Giorgio Verdini, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Daniel Treille, Hualin Mei, Shuichi Kunori, E. M. Da Costa, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, I. Suárez Andrés, Emmanuelle Perez, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, G. G. Da Silveira, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Andrew Buccilli, Marcello Mannelli, Charles C. Richardson, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Dominick Olivito, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Michele Arneodo, Rocky Bala Garg, Julie Malcles, Elisa Manoni, Alberto Benvenuti, Christopher Anelli, Norbert Neumeister, Hui Li, Pete Markowitz, Anadi Canepa, Nicola Pozzobon, Salvatore My, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, Dario Menasce, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Bajrang Sutar, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Francois Lagarde, Dominik Nowatschin, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Jingzhou Zhao, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Brieuc Francois, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Nicolas Tonon, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, Plamen Iaydjiev, K. Goulianos, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Marc Osherson, J. M. Vizan Garcia, G. M. Dallavalle, Zeynep Demiragli, L. Alunni Solestizi, A. Romero, John J. Leonard, Michael Northup, Marta Ruspa, Teresa Lenz, Stepan Obraztsov, Matthias Kasemann, J. H. Kim, James Dolen, Paola Salvini, Freya Blekman, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, S. Salva, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Ulrich Husemann, Nicolas Chanon, Pedro Silva, Helena Malbouisson, Marcus Hohlmann, E. Palencia Cortezon, Anshul Kapoor, J. Mejia Guisao, Hannes Neugebauer, Y. Kim, C. Neu, Mauro Donegà, Analu Custódio, Joanne Cole, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, S. Shmatov, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Petar Maksimovic, Eija Tuominen, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, David Jonathan Hofman, Winston Ko, Shubham Pandey, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Roman Ryutin, German Martinez, E. Di Marco, Patrick Janot, Thorsten Chwalek, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Sharad Malik, M. Schroeder, Thomas Klijnsma, Stanislav Lisniak, Aidan Randle-Conde, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Matthew Carver, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Michael Seidel, Alex J. Barker, Junquan Tao, Carlos Florez, Roberto Sacchi, Vineet Kumar, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, A. Vorobyev, Florian Beaudette, E. E. Boos, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Camelia Mironov, Laurent Mirabito, Ettore Focardi, Tiziano Rovelli, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Daniel Arcaro, Sourabh Dube, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Marek Walczak, Sébastien Viret, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Vallary Bhopatkar, Josef Strauss, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Kenneth Call, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Matthew Walker, S. Fonseca De Souza, I. Gonzalez Caballero, G. Steinbrueck, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Joseph Heideman, Simone Pigazzini, T. Susa, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, Lucia Perrini, Patrick Connor, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Andrey Marinov, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Andrew Godshalk, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, Vincenzo Daponte, Federica Primavera, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, W. Bertl, Bora Akgun, Francesca Cenna, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Paolo Lariccia, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, B. Tali, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Luigi Guiducci, M. Correa Martins Junior, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gregory R Snow, Renato Potenza, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Pawandeep Jandir, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Stefan Piperov, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Alberto Santoro, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, Jared Turkewitz, Giovanna Selvaggi, Igor Volobouev, Jeremy Mans, Elizabeth Locci, Joshua Hardenbrook, Gul Gokbulut, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, A. Savoy-Navarro, Philipp Pigard, Giacomo Bruno, Deniz Poyraz, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, V. A. Giakoumopoulou, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Monika Grothe, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Kirika Uchida, Grigory Safronov, James Keaveney, Neeti Parashar, Constantin Heidegger, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, R. Loveless, Alessio Magitteri, Gianni Zumerle, Mark Foerster, Sunil Bansal, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Daniel Abercrombie, Stefano Lacaprara, Nicholas Smith, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Felix Bachmair, Igor Lokhtin, Georgia Karapostoli, Kadir Ocalan, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Emanuele Usai, Austin Ball, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Armen Tumasyan, Gabor Istvan Veres, Zachary Lesko, Hwi Dong Yoo, Alexandre Mertens, David Lange, Robert Bainbridge, Manoj Jha, Robin Erbacher, Pavel Bunin, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Senta Greene, Douglas Rank, Tilman Rohe, Navid Rad, S. M. Spanier, Yagya Raj Joshi, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Jing Wang, M. Bluj, Tomas Hreus, Susan Gascon, S. Ghosh, Sarah Catherine Eno, Boris Mangano, J. Ellison, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Stephanie Baffioni, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Marco Rovere, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, W. E. Johns, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Alexey Baskakov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, M. Aldaya Martin, Sa. Jain, Till Arndt, R. Placakyte, James Strait, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Vivian O'Dell, Alessandro Montanari, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, P. Van Mechelen, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Luc Pape, Johannes Grossmann, Gunther Roland, Aashaq Shah, J. A. Nash, Byung-Sik Hong, Yue Shi Lai, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Stefano Casasso, Michael Hildreth, Illia Khvastunov, Hugues Brun, Moritz Guthoff, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Laura Dodd, Ilya Gorbunov, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Andrew Levin, Peter Timothy Cox, Manoj Sharan, Anton Stepennov, Todd Adams, Wit Busza, Metin Yalvac, Rakesh Kumar, Michael Mulhearn, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Andrey Gribushin, Ie. Korol, Lea Caminada, Ashley Parker, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Sourav Chatterjee, Tomasz Frueboes, Alexx Perloff, Markus Spanring, N. De Filippis, Roberto Carlin, J. F. Tsai, G. Grenier, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Y. B. Hsiung, Simon Regnard, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Leonid Levchuk, David Lomidze, Maria Teresa Grippo, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Marek Niedziela, Maria Cepeda, Anatoli Zarubin, James Russ, Jorgen D'Hondt, Amithabh Shrinivas, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, Nathan Kellams, Alexander Grohsjean, Peter Thomassen, Phillip Russell Dudero, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, G. Fluegge, Pierre Depasse, M. Schoenenberger, Daniel Pitzl, J Eroe, Davide Piccolo, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Antoni Shtipliyski, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Philip Symonds, Bahareh Roozbahani, Lo K. H., D. H. Miller, Sören Erdweg, Z. Wang, Anastasia Karavdina, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Alexis Fagot, C. E. Flores, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, T. W. Wang, Gobinda Majumder, Alain Givernaud, Othmane Bouhali, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Philipp Millet, Bożena Boimska, Jane Nachtman, Manuel Meyer, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Chris Lucas, Carlos Erice, Richard B. Lipton, H. Zhang, Kerem Cankocak, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, C. Schaefer, Lorenzo Viliani, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, L. R. Sulak, C. C. Wang, Amedeo Staiano, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Victor Krychkine, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Jesus Marco, David Krofcheck, Yurii Maravin, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Anirban Saha, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Shahram Rahatlou, Andrew Evans, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, John Rander, Brian Francis, Markus Friedl, Paolo Checchia, Markus Merschmeyer, A. C. Le Bihan, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, R. M. Brown, Harrison Prosper, Hannes Jung, Alberto Messineo, Kurt Jung, Alexander Zhokin, John Almond, Kristian Harder, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, Sourav Dey, Tri Nguyen, P. Bloch, Kamal Lamichhane, Lalit Mohan Pant, Martino Margoni, Aaron Dominguez, Stefan Wayand, Z. Xu, Felicitas Pauss, D. Cutts, Nicholas Eminizer, Austin Baty, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Gregor Mittag, M. Y. Choi, Jennifer Chu, Suchandra Dutta, Luca Martini, Viktor Khristenko, Giulio Mandorli, Alice Magnani, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Michail Bachtis, D. Kruecker, Valerio Calvelli, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Sanjay Padhi, Terhi Jarvinen, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Simon Spannagel, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, B. Chazin Quero, Manjit Kaur, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Panagiotis Kokkas, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Javier Cuevas, Gy L. Bencze, Anna Colaleo, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Francesco Fiori, Philippe Busson, Claus Kleinwort, Marcello Abbrescia, Vieri Candelise, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, Danila Tlisov, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, A. A. Abdelalim, Benjamin Michlin, Francesco Pandolfi, V. M. Ghete, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Pedrame Bargassa, Anita Topkar, David Vannerom, Agnieszka Zagozdzinska, Nikolay Voytishin, Elvire Bouvier, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, T. Mueller, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, L. Baeni, Ferdinando Giordano, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Daniel Winterbottom, Antony Adair, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Thomas Peiffer, A. Baden, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Gino Bolla, M. Barrio Luna, Stefano Mersi, Tom A. Williams, D. Y. Wang, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, C. Mesropian, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Alexander Malakhov, Qiao Xu, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, S. Thueer, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, B. Roland, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Th. A. Mueller, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, M. Vazquez Acosta, V. Knuenz, A. De Roeck, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Jennifer Ngadiuba, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, M. Weber, Claudia Cecchi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Caleb Fangmeier, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Edward Scott, Laura Borrello, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Anthony Moeller, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Seth Cooper, S. Williamson, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Nikita Beliy, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Scott Thomas, S. W. Lee, J. D. Richman, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Charles Ferraioli, Z. Liu, Pooja Saxena, Marc Dejardin, Maximilian Heindl, Takashi Matsushita, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, Oh Y. D., Seema Sharma, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Sheng Wang, Frank Jensen, Martina Malberti, Hannes Mildner, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Muhammad Gul, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, C. Martinez Rivero, Michele Gallinaro, Giorgio Apollinari, P. H. Butler, Giorgia Miniello, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Bruno Casal, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Arun Kumar, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Betty Calpas, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, S. Lowette, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Steve Schnetzer, Klaas Padeken, Dominik Haitz, Renato Campanini, Kaori Maeshima, Rosamaria Venditti, Martin Erdmann, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Najaf Amin, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, David Petyt, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Semiray Girgis, Patricia McBride, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, Krzysztof Doroba, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Thierry Maerschalk, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Jose Flix, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Qian Wang, W. Van Doninck, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Marco Monteno, Maria Spiropulu, D. M. Strom, Matthew Herndon, Thomas James, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Jovan Milosevic, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Didier Contardo, Y. Chen, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Rostyslav Shevchenko, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Aruna Nayak, Michael Plagge, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Stefan Grünendahl, Daniel Salerno, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Ashfaq Ahmad, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, Andrea Perrotta, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, C.-E. Wulz, Duccio Abbaneo, Ilaria Vai, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Somnath Choudhury, Wolfgang Funk, Nazar Stefaniuk, James Hirschauer, Ulascan Sarica, Christopher Brainerd, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, Gregor Kasieczka, Matthieu Marionneau, Arne-Rasmus Draeger, Mehmet Zeyrek, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Mykola Savitskyi, M. A. B. Ali, E. Guelmez, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, David Nash, Valeria Botta, R. Stringer, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Mark Grimes, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Simon Knutzen, Christopher George Tully, Jacopo Pazzini, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Roberto Rossin, Troy Mulholland, Yu G. B., James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Alexander Ershov, D. Green, A. Gueth, Ana Ovcharova, Anna Julia Zsigmond, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Aaron Levine, Shervin Nourbakhsh, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, A. Bermúdez Martínez, R. Vidal, Maria Elena Pol, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, J. G. Branson, Barbara Clerbaux, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Borislav Pavlov, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, Ari Lee, James Letts, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Min-Hye Kim, Raffaella Radogna, Yang Wang, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Lei Feng, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Eleni Ntomari, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, Patrick Jarry, Christian Autermann, C. Woehrmann, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Geonmo Ryu, John Stupak, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, J. M. Grados Luyando, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, A. Quintario Olmeda, R. D. Field, Alexis Pompili, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters
Results are presented from a search for the pair production of third-generation squarks in proton–proton collision events with two-body decays to bottom or charm quarks and a neutralino, which produces a significant imbalance in the transverse mome
Autor:
Brian Pollack, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, S. Tkaczyk, Kelly Beernaert, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Vladimir Epshteyn, Leonardo Cristella, Paul Geffert, M. Correa Martins, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Florian Zenoni, Kristian Harder, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Charles Maguire, Mircho Rodozov, Marcus Hohlmann, Hannes Neugebauer, Sharad Malik, B. Roland, Carlos Florez, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, T. Müller, Jacopo Bernardini, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Pedro Silva, Y. W. Chang, J. Mejia Guisao, Regina Demina, Maria Roberta Monge, Teresa Rodrigo, Denis Favart, H. Van Haevermaet, Clemens Wöhrmann, Michal Simon, A. Awad, Soon-Kwon Nam, Amitabh Lath, Angela Mehta, Michael Brodski, Roberto Castello, Sam Harper, Matthias Schröder, Jennifer S. Haas, Sourabh Dube, B. A. Barnett, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, Charles Mueller, Shuichi Kunori, Yeonju Go, Nikolay Terentyev, Christophe Ochando, Joram Berger, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Mihee Jo, Matthias Wolf, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Teruki Kamon, Srecko Morovic, Bruno Casal, Paolo Ronchese, Shang Liu, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Matthew Walker, P. Bloch, Josh Kaisen, Simon Fink, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Stefan Wayand, Scott Wilbur, D. Cutts, Michael Northup, Yi Chen, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Teresa Lenz, Daniele Trocino, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Adam Elwood, Enrique Calvo, Andreas Künsken, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Tapas Sarangi, A. Stahl, David Sabes, Arun Kumar, Matti J Kortelainen, Laurent Mirabito, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, Sami Lehti, Ali Fahim, Joseph Goodell, Adish Vartak, Stephen Sanders, David Petyt, Dan Knowlton, W. Van Doninck, Xin Shi, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Natalie Heracleous, Manqi Ruan, John J. Leonard, John Bradmiller-Feld, John Hakala, M. Vazquez Acosta, Raffaele Tito D'Agnolo, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Brian L Winer, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Donald Belknap, Heiner Tholen, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Andrea Schizzi, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Victor Murzin, Martin Erdmann, James Faulkner, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Hans Rykaczewski, W. L. Aldá, Igor Golutvin, Atanu Modak, Bastian Kargoll, Peter Elmer, F. M. Stober, Jiawei Fan, Patricia McBride, P. de Barbaro, Daniel Teyssier, John Yelton, T. Lenzi, Krzysztof Doroba, Renato Potenza, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Katharina Bierwagen, M. Bluj, Alberto Santoro, Lorenzo Foà, Nicola Bacchetta, Yusuf Erdogan, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Monika Grothe, Grigory Safronov, Andrey Gribushin, Suchandra Dutta, Ashley Parker, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Gurpreet Singh, Styliani Orfanelli, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, D. H. Miller, Taimoor Khurshid, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Bo Liu, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Brian Francis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Thierry Maerschalk, Alberto Messineo, Q. Li, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, R. F. Harr, Ivan Glushkov, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, Federico Nguyen, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Dooyeon Gyun, Jeremy Mans, Sunil Dogra, Marco Verzocchi, Colin Bernet, Martti Raidal, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, Yao Weng, Giacomo Ortona, Julian Bunn, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, Armen Tumasyan, David Cussans, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Nicholas Eminizer, M. Olmedo Negrete, S. Fiorendi, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Alice Magnani, Michail Bachtis, Duncan Carlsmith, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Jose Flix, D. E. Pellett, S. C. Kao, F. Costanza, Markus Radziej, Natale Demaria, Philip Hebda, Ilya Osipenkov, Ian Macneill, Steffen Röcker, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Emmanuel Contreras-Campana, Pamela Klabbers, Ian Anderson, Josef Hrubec, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Virgil E Barnes, Y. J. Mao, Zhaoxia Meng, Chiara Mariotti, Wei Li, Roberto Rossin, Rakesh Kumar, Philip Symonds, Z. Wang, Alexis Fagot, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Pavel Bunin, Alessio Ghezzi, Didier Contardo, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Matthew Nguyen, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, E. A. De Wolf, Salim Cerci, Rui Wang, Yuta Takahashi, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, Edmund Berry, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, Alexander Ershov, Mia Tosi, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, M. Pegoraro, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Manfred Krammer, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Sven Dildick, Charles Welke, Nhan Viet Tran, Christof Roland, David Colling, J. Garay Garcia, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, Matthew Snowball, Guo-Ming Chen, Sasa Micanovic, Menglei Sun, Johannes Haller, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, Emanuele Usai, Seth Cooper, S. Williamson, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Felix Hoehle, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Vadim Oreshkin, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Z. Xu, Felicitas Pauss, Pawandeep Jandir, Vardan Khachatryan, Anna Colaleo, J. Rodrigues Antunes, Francesco Fiori, S. Sarkar, Daniela Bortoletto, P. E. Karchin, Hans-Christian Kaestli, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Francesca Cavallari, Alexander Gude, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Alexandre Zabi, Vladimir Rekovic, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Xin Sun, Sumit Keshri, M. Sgaravatto, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, K. H. Chen, Linda Finco, Nicola Pozzobon, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, A. Savoy-Navarro, Felix Bachmair, Fabio Ravera, Aruna Nayak, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, T. Liu, Leonid Tourtchanovitch, Kristen Flowers, Min-Hye Kim, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Andreas Hinzmann, Michael Plagge, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Gervasio Gomez, Daniel Duggan, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Karl Gill, T. A. Verlage, A. Kumar, Cyril X. George, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Ying Lu, D. J. Kong, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Robert M Harris, Ayse Polatoz, Caglar Zorbilmez, Austin Baty, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, Igor Miagkov, Nikita Beliy, P. Verdier, Marino Missiroli, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Gigi Cappello, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Vivian O'Dell, Ivan Amos Cali, Norbert Neumeister, Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, V. Re, André Holzner, Werner Sun, Amina Zghiche, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Mauro Menichelli, Meenakshi Narain, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Pierluigi Paolucci, Stefan Grünendahl, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Valerio Calvelli, Raffaella Radogna, Yang Wang, Scott Thomas, A. Delgado Peris, Bajrang Sutar, Georgia Karapostoli, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, A. B. Meyer, Jim Hanlon, Ece Aşılar, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, D. W. Kim, Bolek Wyslouch, Qian Wang, K. F. Chen, Lei Feng, S. W. Lee, Robert Schöfbeck, Joschka Lingemann, J. D. Richman, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Nikola Godinovic, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Aron Soha, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Philip Harris, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Manoj Jha, Plamen Iaydjiev, Marcin Konecki, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Y. Kim, Ernesto Migliore, Lucija Sudic, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Michele Arneodo, Todd Adams, Vladimir Korotkikh, Wit Busza, David Zou, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Artur Lobanov, Erika Garutti, Nathaniel Pastika, George Stephans, Ioannis Evangelou, Dominik Nowatschin, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Fotios Ptochos, Eleni Ntomari, Sanjay Padhi, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, Michele Gulmini, Vladimir Karjavin, Kerstin Borras, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Markus Stoye, Christopher Anelli, Samantha Dooling, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, N. Zaganidis, A. Mott, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Fionn Ball, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, K. S. Lee, Isabel Pedraza, L. Wendland, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Gian Michele Innocenti, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, M. Della Negra, Terence Libeiro, Horst Breuker, Paolo Azzurri, Marc Osherson, A. Vorobyev, Maria Isabel Josa, Nikolay Voytishin, Emilien Chapon, Joseph Bochenek, Kira Burt, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Christopher Seez, Ashfaq Ahmad, Suresh C Tonwar, Ran Du, Ada Solano, W. Van Driessche, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, M. Tadel, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, R. Loveless, M. Passaseo, Christian Autermann, Maria Spiropulu, Charles Ferraioli, Pooja Saxena, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, I. P.J. Shipsey, A. A. Ocampo Rios, Kai Yi, Luciano Orsini, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, D. M. Strom, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Elliot Hughes, J. A. Nash, Charles C. Richardson, Elisabetta Gallo, M. Lo Vetere, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, Luca Pacher, Michael Seidel, Eva Halkiadakis, G. Quast, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Martina Machet, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J. M. Vizan Garcia, E. E. Boos, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Maxim Konyushikhin, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Christian Böser, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, I. Gonzalez Caballero, B. Gomez Moreno, Shabnam Jabeen, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Christophe Goetzmann, Wee Don Teo, Panagiotis Kokkas, Dong-Chul Son, Jeffrey Roskes, Clara Jorda, Igor Bayshev, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Christoph Grab, Jennifer A. Smith, Henning Kirschenmann, Lu R. S., Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Alain Hervé, Guillaume Garcia, Liliana Teodorescu, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Stephanie Baffioni, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, J. C. Sanabria, Joseph Mccartin, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, B. De La Cruz, Byung-Sik Hong, Niels Dupont, Tomasz Frueboes, S. Fonseca De Souza, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Andrei Leonidov, Deborah Duchardt, Damir Lelas, Claudio Grandi, Andrey Demiyanov, Nicolas Chanon, Olga Driga, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Tapomoy Guha Sarkar, Javier Duarte, T. du Pree, Stefano Casasso, Mario Pelliccioni, Michael Hildreth, A. Di Mattia, Jia Fu Low, Helena Malbouisson, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alex J. Barker, Kreso Kadija, Camelia Mironov, Sergey Troshin, Marco Rovere, Duccio Abbaneo, Robert Hirosky, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dominique Gigi, Benoit Courbon, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, M. De Gruttola, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Frank Roscher, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Frank Jm Geurts, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Lana Beck, R. Kelley, Ted Kolberg, Yossof Eshaq, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Burton Betchart, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Stanislav Lisniak, Aidan Randle-Conde, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Lamia Benhabib, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Geonmo Ryu, J. R. Castiñeiras De Saa, Maximilian Heindl, Takashi Matsushita, Pramod Lamichhane, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Caleb Fangmeier, Andrey Ostapchuk, John Stupak, Igor Vorobiev, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, Nazar Stefaniuk, Martin Kirakosyan, Josef Hammer, Martin Delcourt, J. A. Gomez, Nathan Kellams, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Raymond Patrick Kenny Iii, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Hartmut Stadie, James Zabel, Rosamaria Venditti, Jessica Brinson, Christoph Paus, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Gennady Mesyats, Howard Wells Wulsin, Matthias Hamer, Joao Pela, Lucas Brito, F. Vazquez Valencia, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, Elsayed Salama, Brendan Diamond, Giulia D'imperio, Jovan Milosevic, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, T. L. Cheng, Benjamin Michlin, Anita Topkar, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Alex Garabedian, Egidio Longo, Bożena Boimska, Agnieszka Zagozdzinska, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Konrad Deiters, Manuel Meyer, Hyunyong Kim, Anna Cimmino, G. B. Mohanty, Piergiulio Lenzi, Eunhyang Kwon, Kirill Skovpen, Mikhail Danilov, Olga Evdokimov, Gregor Kasieczka, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Junghwan Goh, Kerem Cankocak, Livio Fanò, A. C. Le Bihan, M. Centis Vignali, Simone Pigazzini, Emine Gurpinar, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Alexander Nikitenko, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, Sergio Cittolin, Armin Burgmeier, Jared Sturdy, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Panos A Razis, Ilya Gorbunov, Elvire Bouvier, Aniello Spiezia, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Felice Pantaleo, Mário Costa, Shannon Crucy, Christopher West, Peter Robmann, Alexey Finkel, Michael Mooney, Inga Bucinskaite, A. Quintario Olmeda, Stefan Piperov, F. Gasparini, R. D. Field, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Patrick Dunne, Oh Y. D., J. P. Gomez, R. Vidal, Seema Sharma, Y. Chao, Giuseppe Iaselli, Jasvinder A. Singh, G. P. Siroli, S. Vanini, Georgi Sultanov, Hui Li, Salvatore My, Maria Elena Pol, Lutz Feld, Paul Lujan, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, James Dolen, Jasper Lauwers, Harrison Prosper, Sergey Senkin, Louise Skinnari, Dipanwita Dutta, Nural Akchurin, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Christine Mclean, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Piotr Traczyk, Michael Mulhearn, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Peisen Ma, Dezso Horvath, Sandra S. Padula, E. Eskut, James Keaveney, Jozsef Molnar, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, Aytul Adiguzel, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Ryan Mueller, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Evan Wolfe, E. Navarro De Martino, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Y. Ban, Alexandre Aubin, M. R. Adams, Oliver Pooth, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sanghyeon Song, Young Ho Shin, Jan Steggemann, Alice Cocoros, Andrés Cabrera, Maciej Górski, Zhoudunming Tu, Salvatore Rappoccio, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, Lukas Vanelderen, Christopher Clarke, David Michael Morse, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Thomas Bergauer, Alessandro Braghieri, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Damir Devetak, Barry Blumenfeld, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Michael Planer, Maksim Azarkin, Alexei Safonov, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Rishi Patel, W. E. Johns, Wajid Ali Khan, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Stefano Argiro, Alexey Ferapontov, Darren Burton, Sourav Dey, Colin Baus, Gregory Rakness, M. A. B. Ali, Catherine Newman-Holmes, Michael Sigamani, Aysen Tatarinov, N. G. Redaelli, Raphael Friese, Sheng Wang, Francesco Navarria, Ping Tan, Ivan Asin, Frank Jensen, Sarah Beranek, L. Masetti, Vladimir Mossolov, Michael Tytgat, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Douglas Rank, Rebekka Sophie Höing, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Ettore Focardi, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, J. Vaitkus, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Simone Gennai, Giuseppe Codispoti, M. Guchait, Pavel Sorokin, Janos Erö, Panagiotis Katsas, Josef Strauss, Maria Girone, John Michael Marraffino, Anthony Moeller, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Martina Malberti, Claudia Pistone, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Charles Harrington, Alberto Hernandez-Almada, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Igor Smirnov, Monika Mittal, Ilya Kravchenko, Jaakko Härkönen, Constantin Heidegger, Jeroen Hegeman, S. Afanasiev, Roberto Salerno, Paul Papacz, Stephen Mrenna, William J Spalding, Marc Weinberg, Wolfgang Treberer-Treberspurg, Gregor Mittag, Ivo Nicolas Naranjo, Xavier Janssen, M. Y. Choi, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Luca Martini, Kenneth Call, Nicolo Cartiglia, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, U. Bhawandeep, Jay Roberts, Robyn Lucas, Garrett Funk, Stefano Bianco, J. G. Branson, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Betty Calpas, Hannes Mildner, Johannes Hauk, Ian Fisk, Julia Velkovska, Tobias Lapsien, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Tuure Tuuva, Jay Dittmann, I. Dremin, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Y. B. Hsiung, Maria Teresa Grippo, P. De Castro Manzano, Anatoli Zarubin, Viktor Khristenko, Zhenbin Wu, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, James Russ, Ran Bi, Gaël Perrin, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christopher George Tully, Eric Christian Chabert, Helen F Heath, Mariana Vutova, Wolfgang Adam, Marco Musich, Elizabeth Kennedy, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, P. Miné, Georg Steinbrück, Cosmin Dragoiu, Boris Mangano, Alexey Baskakov, G. Nicolas Kaufman, Georg Auzinger, Ganna Dolinska, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Ajit Mohapatra, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Narumon Suwonjandee, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, M. Aldaya Martin, Andre Sznajder, Christopher Bruner, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Boris Grynyov, Sudha Ahuja, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Nikolai Golubev, Benigno Gobbo, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, James Wetzel, Aristotelis Kyriakis, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Hermine Katharina Wöhri, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Deniz Poyraz, Serdal Damarseckin, Iuri Bagaturia, Umesh Joshi, Simon Spannagel, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kirti Ranjan, G. Zevi Della Porta, C. Cowden, Irina Vardanyan, Petar Adzic, Antony Adair, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Bjoern Penning, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Tae Jeong Kim, Michael Murray, Lu Y. J., Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Kunal Kothekar, Marco Rossini, Shengquan Tuo, Gaia Maria Berruti, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, H. Weber, Carsten Hensel, Eike Schlieckau, Suzan Basegmez, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Ana Yaiza Rodríguez-Marrero, Barbara Clerbaux, David J. Smith, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Kevin Nash, Daniel Gastler, Gilvan Alves, Metin Yalvac, A. Saha, Stephan Lammel, Daniel Noonan, Joachim Erfle, M. H.L.S. Wang, D. J. Lange, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Sergey Vavilov, M. Voutilainen, Muhammad Gul, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ludivine Ceard, Hadi Behnamian, Alexander Lanev, Marco Paganoni, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Ben Bylsma, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, E. Casimiro Linares, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, Stefano Mersi, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Meng Xiao, Hualin Mei, Valentina Dutta, Don Lincoln, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Mukund Varma, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Nicolas Filipovic, W. De Boer, Hafeez R Hoorani, Sherif Elgammal, Senka Duric, P. Van Mulders, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, F. Mohamad Idris, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Sten Luyckx, Tom A. Williams, D. Y. Wang, Stephan Linn, Yu S. S., Marguerite Tonjes, Yuri Gershtein, Nazar Bartosik, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Claudio Caputo, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, E. O. Olaiya, Esteban Curras, Christophe Delaere, Nathaniel Rupprecht, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Brian Calvert, Yen-Jie Lee, Emmanuelle Perez, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, N. Woods, Michael Squires, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Michele Gallinaro, Cristina Riccardi, Alexandre Léonard, Jacobo Konigsberg, P. H. Butler, Alexander Belyaev, Javier Cuevas, Claus Kleinwort, Claudio Campagnari, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Dirk Ryckbosch, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, Borislav Pavlov, N. De Filippis, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Marko Dragicevic, Leonardo Benucci, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, Csaba Hajdu, Marcello Abbrescia, Kurtis F Johnson, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, Mehmet Şahin, Marc Dünser, Filip Moortgat, Matthias Endres, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Daniele Vadruccio, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Claude Nuttens, Francois Lagarde, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Jesse Heilman, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, A. C. König, U. Nauenberg, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Greg P Heath, Jin Yong Lee, Yu. Andreev, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Shalhout Shalhout, Y. Choi, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Jose Monroy, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Dustin Burns, Andrea Bocci, Nishu Nishu, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, Armando Lanaro, John Paul Chou, Daniel Bloch, Konstantinos Kousouris, Brian Paul Padley, Markus Klute, Fabrizio Margaroli, Andrei Gritsan, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, A. Rinkevicius, Mauro Donegà, Joshua Bendavid, Sam Daniel Mullin, Fabrizio Palla, S. Ventura, Danila Tlisov, Vivek Sharma, Adrien Caudron, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Marek Niedziela, Pavel Jez, Amithabh Shrinivas, Christoph Schäfer, Tommaso Dorigo, Alexis Descroix, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Tai Sakuma, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Emyr Clement, Mario Masciovecchio, Owen Baron, Kevin Deroover, Anterpreet Kaur, Alexey Volkov, Vivekanand Jha, Nicanor Colino, Steve Schnetzer, Christine O'Brien, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Byounghoon Lee, Maiko Takahashi, James Letts, Nairit Sur, Klaas Padeken, Dominik Haitz, Yutaro Iiyama, Joel Goldstein, Peter Thomassen, Luigi Calligaris, Phillip Russell Dudero, Kevin Pedro, Martin Görner, Renato Campanini, Philipp Eller, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Guillermo Breto, Victor Daniel Elvira, Gregory Iles, D. Stolp, Fuqiang Wang, Silvano Tosi, Bilal Kiani, Sh. Rahatlou, Urs Langenegger, Mehmet Kaya, Alexander Snigirev, F. Hartmann, S. Ragazzi, Intae Yu, Mikhail Kirsanov, Hamit Mermerkaya, D. H. Kim, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Buttignol, N. V. Krasnikov, M. G. Albrow, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Mario Maggi, Maria Agnese Ciocci, A. Romero, Adrian Byszuk, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Mark Foerster, Sunil Bansal, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Pierre Lecomte, Stefano Lacaprara, Nicholas Smith, Alexis Pompili, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Lieselotte Moreels, Maxime Guilbaud, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Daniel Treille, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, R. E. Hughes, Francisco Yumiceva, Valentina Gori, H. El Mamouni, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Ritva Kinnunen, Henning Flacher, Pàl Hidas, Bryan Dahmes, Luigi Fiore, Nikolaos Manthos, Marius Preuten, Andrey Popov, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, Brian Dorney, Martin Grunewald, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Crisostomo Sciacca, Nicholas Eggert, Maxim Goncharov, Junquan Tao, Marco Pieri, Justin Pilot, Metin Ata, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Shao Min Tan, Ashraf Mohamed, Erik Gottschalk, Troy Mulholland, James Castle, Andrea Delgado, Tiziano Rovelli, R. Cousins, M. Chamizo Llatas, J. Piedra Gomez, Federico Preiato, B. Fabbro, Giuseppe Lanza, Babak Rahbaran, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Hans J. Vogel, Andrey Marinov, German Martinez, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Rajat Gupta, Roman Ryutin, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Andrzej Zuranski, K. Krajczar, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, L. J. Gutay, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Carlos Lourenco, David Curry, V. Andreev, Joonas Talvitie, Alexander Nehrkorn, Petar Maksimovic, Niklas Pietsch, E. Di Marco, Patrick Janot, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Wolfgang Funk, W. T. Lin, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Silvia Taroni, Thorsten Chwalek, M. Merola, Matthew Carver, Vladimir Palichik, Sue Ann Koay, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, Valentin Knünz, Richard Barbieri, Luciano Barone, Francesco Pandolfi, V. M. Ghete, G. Dissertori, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Ahmad Borzou, Ijaz Ahmed, R. Placakyte, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Benjamin Carlson, Kirika Uchida, Vuko Brigljevic, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, R. Sharma, Alessandro Degano, Eric Takasugi, Konstantin Androsov, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, P. Van Mechelen, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Jennifer Poehlsen, Dmitry Hits, Sho Maruyama, Debarati Roy, Franco Ligabue, L. Gauthier, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Pascal Paganini, Heiko Geenen, M. Bellato, R. Walsh, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Grzegorz Brona, Raman Khurana, János Karancsi, Kenneth Long, Avishek Chatterjee, Andrea Carlo Marini, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Daniel Pitzl, Lo K. H., Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Alexander Tapper, Thomas Peiffer, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Jorma Tuominiemi, Lukas Bäni, Alexandros Attikis, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Yves Sirois, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Anna Julia Zsigmond, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Nathaniel Odell, S. Ghosh, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, James Hirschauer, Jordon Rowe Adams, Ulascan Sarica, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Bradley Cox, Filip Thyssen, Joaquin Emilo Siado, A. De Souza Santos, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, J. Ellison, Luca Perrozzi, Himali Kalakhety, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Li Xu, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Federica Fanzago, Sa. Jain, Jan Kieseler, Mikhail Makouski, Ferdinando Giordano, Th. Müller, Alicia Calderon, Sachiko Toda, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Felix Frensch, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Philipp Pigard, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Christopher Brew, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Othmane Bouhali, Vincenzo Innocente, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Lothar At Bauerdick, Marco Cuffiani, Alessandro Montanari, P. Lobelle Pardo, Luc Pape, Oliver Buchmuller, Dominick Olivito, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Suvadeep Bose, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Matthieu Marionneau, Arne-Rasmus Draeger, Mehmet Zeyrek, Deborah Pinna, Laurent Forthomme, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Matthew Chasco, L. Alunni Solestizi, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Moritz Guthoff, Caterina Vernieri, Alessandro Gaz, A. Lopez Virto, Gul Gokbulut, Vyacheslav Valuev, Eric Appelt, Denis Rathjens, V. A. Giakoumopoulou, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Sertac Ozturk, Ren-Yuan Zhu, H. Zhang, David Mason, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Magdalena Malek, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Norbert Tambe, David Nash, M. Ivova Paneva, Matthias Kasemann, Aaron Levine, Pascal Vanlaer, Luigi Moroni, Richard Breedon, Luca Lista, Shervin Nourbakhsh, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, Paola Salvini, F. Simonetto, Samuel Bein, S. Belforte, M. Michelotto, Nabarun Dev, Marion Murumaa, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Marco Esposito, Petra Merkel, Dean Hidas, Kuntal Mondal, L. R. Sulak, C. C. Wang, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, Florian Beaudette, R. Stringer, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Andrew Kubik, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Mark Grimes, Mark Baber, Daryl Hare, Thomas Esch, Luca Brianza, Giovanni Petrucciani, Dawn Leslie, Nikolai Shumeiko, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Giovanni Organtini, Bora Akgun, Pelin Kurt, Emanuela Barberis, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Paolo Spagnolo, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Alexander Dierlamm, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Jared Turkewitz, Simon Knutzen, Igor Volobouev, Jacopo Pazzini, Lindsey Gray, Aristotle Calamba, Victor Krychkine, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Alberto Belloni, Robert Stone, Frank Meier, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Evgueni Vlasov, Jesus Marco, Nicolo Magini, Michael Dittmar, Attilio Santocchia, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Jeson Jacob, Jean Fay, Abideh Jafari, Nathan Mirman, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Burak Bilki, Yang Yang, Rylan Conway, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Nicolò Trevisani, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Massimiliano Chiorboli, Gianluca Cerminara, Natalia Lychkovskaya, A. Gurtu, Timo Peltola, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Frank Raupach, Jacob Linacre, Bernard Ille, Michael Schmitt, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Carlo Rovelli, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, Giuseppe Barbagli, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Andrew Evans, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, Fedor Ratnikov, Silvio Donato, Ezio Torassa, Salvatore Nuzzo, S. Bilmis, Markus Merschmeyer, Mohammed Zakaria, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Ozlem Kaya, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, Nadia Pastrone, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Candan Dozen, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Lorenzo Bianchini, Ali Mohammadi, Christian Hartl, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Karim Damun Trippkewitz, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, L. Di Matteo, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Vincent Lemaitre, P. Kyberd, Igor Azhgirey, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Sevil Salur, Krishna Thapa, Sean Kalafut, Kevin Klapoetke, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, M. Dordevic, J. S. H. Lee, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, Malgorzata Kazana, A. De Roeck, Ian Michael Nugent, Ulysses Grundler, M. Miñano Moya, James John Brooke, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Albert M. Sirunyan, Stefka Stoykova, M. Weber, Carlotta Favaro, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Roko Plestina, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Anne Dabrowski, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Joshy George, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Wuming Luo, Joanne Cole, Myung-kwan Ryu, Lucia Perrini, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Giovanna Selvaggi, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Gabor Istvan Veres, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Analu Custódio, S. Shmatov, Alexandre Mertens, P. Van Hove, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Marissa Rodenburg, Camille Beluffi, Andrea Benaglia, Batool Safarzadeh, Maria Hempel, Darin Acosta, D. Benedetti, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, J. F. Tsai, Pierre Depasse, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, M. Van De Klundert, Sören Erdweg, Chris Lucas, Richard B. Lipton, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Vineet Kumar, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Albert Knutsson, Davide Cieri, Giovanni Polese, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Yongjie Xin, David Silvers, Christian Sander, Andreas Werner Jung, Pete Markowitz, Dario Menasce, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Eric Conte, David Barney, S. Salva, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Gregory Habib Hammad, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Guida, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, A. Van Spilbeeck, Sara Alderweireldt, Olena Karacheban, Andreas Kornmayer, Luigi Benussi, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Stefan Gundacker, A. Starodumov, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, Jochen Schieck, Vincenzo Chiochia, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Y. H. Chang, Zhenyu Chen, Geoffrey Smith, C. Neu, Roberto Sacchi, Natascha Hörmann, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Andrew Godshalk, Vincenzo Daponte, Federica Primavera, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, W. Bertl, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Orduna Jesus, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Zachary Lesko, Paul Turner, J. Seixas, Alexandra Junkes, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Nil Valls, Navid Rad, Alexandre Sakharov, Susan Gascon, T. Yetkin, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Gunther Roland, Yue Shi Lai, Ie. Korol, C. La Licata, Lea Caminada, Nikitas Loukas, Matthias Geisler, Rafael Marco, Sanmay Ganguly, Simon Regnard, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, S. Schael, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Davide Piccolo, Bahareh Roozbahani, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Eleni Petrakou, Q. Ingram, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Andrew Ackert, John F. Thompson, Koushik Mandal, S. Cihangir, Andrii Gizhko, Manfred Paulini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Veikko Karimäki, Alberto Benvenuti, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Zeynep Demiragli, Yalcin Guler, Lars Sonnenschein, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, S. D. Worm, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Jeremy Andrea, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Jason Gran, Joseph Heideman, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Robert Bainbridge, Jordan Damgov, Gobinda Majumder, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, I. K. Furic, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Morgan Lethuillier, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Laurent Favart, Amedeo Staiano, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Kristin Goebel, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, John L Wood, Jan Veverka, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Markus Friedl, Ricardo Eusebi, R. M. Brown, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, Darin Baumgartel, Kamal Lamichhane, Mingming Yang, Martino Margoni, Jochen Ott, Y. F. Liu, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Nayana Majumdar, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 772:489-511
The cross section for coherent J/psi photoproduction accompanied by at least one neutron on one side of the interaction point and no neutron activity on the other side, X[n]0[n], is measured with the CMS experiment in ultra-peripheral PbPb collisions
Autor:
Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Massimiliano Chiorboli, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, A. De Roeck, Ian Michael Nugent, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Albert M. Sirunyan, M. Weber, Carlotta Favaro, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Kristian Harder, P. Bloch, Josh Kaisen, Stefan Wayand, Scott Wilbur, D. Cutts, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Suchandra Dutta, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, S. C. Kao, Severiano Carpinteyro, Florian Zenoni, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Anna Colaleo, J. Rodrigues Antunes, Francesco Fiori, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Nikolay Voytishin, Kira Burt, Thomas Peiffer, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Joseph Goodell, Stephen Sanders, Pawandeep Jandir, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Benjamin Michlin, Andreas Hinzmann, Mircho Rodozov, B. Roland, James Faulkner, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Ugur Kiminsu, Vardan Khachatryan, A. Savoy-Navarro, Andrey Popov, Andrzej Zuranski, K. Krajczar, L. J. Gutay, Troy Mulholland, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Amr Radi, Alexis Pompili, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Anita Topkar, Agnieszka Zagozdzinska, Elvire Bouvier, Giuseppe Iaselli, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Felix Bachmair, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Maxim Konyushikhin, Evaldas Juska, C. Neu, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Joshy George, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Joanne Cole, Myung-kwan Ryu, Lucia Perrini, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Gabor Istvan Veres, Alexandre Mertens, P. Van Hove, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roberto Carlin, J. F. Tsai, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Sören Erdweg, Chris Lucas, Richard B. Lipton, Georgi Sultanov, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Michael Seidel, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Adam Elwood, David Curry, V. Andreev, Joonas Talvitie, Martti Raidal, Emmanuel Contreras-Campana, Pamela Klabbers, Ian Anderson, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Vladimir Cherepanov, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Junquan Tao, Tiziano Rovelli, Giuseppe Lanza, Andrey Marinov, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, Georgia Karapostoli, Clemens Wöhrmann, Yeonju Go, Pàl Hidas, Roberto Sacchi, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Navid Rad, J. Piedra Gomez, Atanu Modak, Andreas Künsken, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Ioannis Evangelou, Stephanie Baffioni, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Guido Tonelli, Hasan Ogul, Daniel Duggan, Zeljko Antunovic, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Christoph Paus, Piergiulio Lenzi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Alexander Gude, Tai Sakuma, F. Mohamad Idris, R. Sharma, Alessandro Degano, Matthew Nguyen, J. Garay Garcia, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Sami Lehti, Bastian Kargoll, Adish Vartak, M. Vazquez Acosta, Federico Preiato, Natascha Hörmann, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Christophe Ochando, Joram Berger, Manoj Jha, Kevin Nash, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Kevin Deroover, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, A. A. Bin Anuar, Marco Rovere, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Alexander Dierlamm, Inga Bucinskaite, David Petyt, Hui Li, Salvatore My, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, János Karancsi, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Anterpreet Kaur, Alexey Volkov, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, Susan Gascon, Pierluigi Paolucci, I. Suárez Andrés, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Valentina Dutta, Marco Esposito, Petra Merkel, Devdatta Majumder, Pelin Kurt, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, J. A. Nash, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Simon Fink, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Nicholas Wardle, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, F. M. Stober, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Arka Santra, Roberto Salerno, Tao Huang, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Yutaro Iiyama, Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Olga Kodolova, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Damir Lelas, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Silvia Taroni, Tapio Lampén, Elisabetta Gallo, Ilya Gorbunov, M. Lo Vetere, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Tomasz Frueboes, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Jeremy Mans, Michael Mulhearn, Christopher Mcginn, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, James Dolen, Luciano Barone, Senta Greene, Douglas Rank, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, Marcella Diemoz, Daniel Robert Marlow, M. Flechl, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, A. Vorobyev, E. E. Boos, W. Van Doninck, Kadri Ozdemir, Frank Meier, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Mikhail Dubinin, Enrique Calvo, J. A. Gomez, John Bradmiller-Feld, John Hakala, Jennifer Poehlsen, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, Xin Shi, Victor Murzin, Ahmad Borzou, Andrew Godshalk, Antony Adair, Olga Driga, Giacomo Sguazzoni, G. Grenier, Daniele Barducci, Nathan Kellams, Tapomoy Guha Sarkar, Monika Mittal, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Javier Duarte, Isa Dumanoglu, Hans Rykaczewski, Gunther Roland, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, L. Di Matteo, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Dominique Gigi, J. Ellison, Sa. Jain, Alessandro Montanari, P. Lobelle Pardo, Luc Pape, Wei Li, Dermot Moran, Caleb Fangmeier, Igor Vorobiev, Josef Hammer, Alexander Bylinkin, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Daniel Teyssier, John Yelton, T. Lenzi, Moritz Guthoff, Q. Li, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Adrian Perieanu, Tom A. Williams, A. Meyer, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Haiyan Wang, Boris Mangano, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, Ganna Dolinska, M. Aldaya Martin, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, S.-H. Jain, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, D. E. Pellett, Sean Kalafut, Yang Yang, Benoit Courbon, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, J. S. H. Lee, D. Y. Wang, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Raymond Patrick Kenny Iii, L. Gauthier, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Katharina Bierwagen, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, F. Rotondo, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, Konstantin Matchev, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Y. B. Hsiung, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, James Russ, Ran Bi, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Igor Bayshev, Xavier Coubez, Jacopo Bernardini, G. P. Van Onsem, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Zaixing Mao, Tobias Pook, Eric Takasugi, Sam Daniel Mullin, H. El Mamouni, Ettore Focardi, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Josef Strauss, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, R. F. Harr, T. du Pree, Mihee Jo, Brian L Winer, Kenneth Call, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Heiner Tholen, Umberto Dosselli, Giacomo Ortona, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Lucia Silvestris, Shalini Thakur, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, James John Brooke, Michael Brodski, Ana Ovcharova, Vincenzo Daponte, Federica Primavera, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, W. Bertl, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Fabrice Couderc, Martin Delcourt, Stefka Stoykova, Roberto Castello, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Gurpreet Singh, Styliani Orfanelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, Alex Garabedian, Ivan Glushkov, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Lutz Feld, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Julian Bunn, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Jehad Mousa, Cosmin Dragoiu, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Karl Matthew Ecklund, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, Alicia Calderon, David Cussans, Sachiko Toda, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Andrei Sobol, Anna Julia Zsigmond, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Rino Castaldi, Karl Gill, Manuel Giffels, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, Yacine Haddad, Sébastien Wertz, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, Giuseppe Barbagli, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Salvatore Nuzzo, S. Bilmis, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Sho Maruyama, F. Costanza, Michael Mooney, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Alice Mignerey, Jesse Heilman, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Alfredo Gurrola, Christopher Brew, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Yue Shi Lai, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lothar At Bauerdick, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Josef Hrubec, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, E. A. De Wolf, Salim Cerci, Rui Wang, Julie Managan Hogan, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Colin Baus, Nadja Strobbe, Debarati Roy, Jean-Laurent Agram, A. Van Spilbeeck, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Ta-Wei Wang, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Shang Liu, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Maksim Azarkin, Daniele Trocino, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Lorenzo Bianchini, Pavel Bunin, Markus Radziej, A. C. König, Michele Selvaggi, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, Hyunkyoung Lee, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, O. Behnke, Deniz Poyraz, Stefano Argiro, Cyril X. George, Yuta Takahashi, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, L. Rurua, A. Stahl, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Xin Sun, Sumit Keshri, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Piero Giorgio Verdini, J. P. Gomez, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Christopher Anelli, Franco Ligabue, Zoltan Szillasi, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Brieuc Francois, David Sabes, Ali Fahim, Ie. Korol, Philip H Butler, Toni Sculac, Sara Alderweireldt, Olena Karacheban, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, Kirti Ranjan, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, C. La Licata, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Vladimir Epshteyn, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Guo-Ming Chen, Sasa Micanovic, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, G. F. Chen, Catherine Newman-Holmes, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Elliot Hughes, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Anthony Moeller, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Neeti Parashar, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Philippe Miné, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Donald Belknap, Nicola Pozzobon, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Paul Geffert, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Igor Azhgirey, Matti J Kortelainen, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Robert Hirosky, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Natale Demaria, Philip Hebda, Ian Macneill, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Valentin Knünz, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Richard Barbieri, Joel Goldstein, Norbert Neumeister, Piotr Traczyk, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Bajrang Sutar, Luciano Ristori, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Raphael Friese, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Daniel Denegri, Felix Hoehle, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Andrea Schizzi, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Hartmut Stadie, Giorgio Maggi, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Sanmay Ganguly, Simon Regnard, Luigi Benussi, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Sadia Khalil, Andrey Uzunian, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Alex J. Barker, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Stefan Grünendahl, Martina Malberti, Camelia Mironov, Lukas Vanelderen, Dooyeon Gyun, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, A. Bodek, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Fabrizio Palla, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Leonid Chtchipounov, Y. F. Liu, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, R. Magaña Villalba, Silvano Tosi, Oleksii Toldaiev, Seth Cooper, S. Williamson, Plamen Iaydjiev, Mark Pesaresi, Zhenbin Wu, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Y. Kim, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Metin Yalvac, A. Saha, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Bhawna Gomber, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, Renato Potenza, M. H.L.S. Wang, D. De Jesus Damiao, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Klaus Rabbertz, K. H. Lo, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Robert Schöfbeck, Sharon Hagopian, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Ralf Ulrich, Analu Custódio, Marcello Mannelli, Juliette Alimena, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, S. Shmatov, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Gilvan Alves, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Leonid Levchuk, Maria Roberta Monge, Teresa Rodrigo, George Stephans, Stefan Gundacker, A. Starodumov, Vitaly Smirnov, Nayana Majumdar, Dominik Nowatschin, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Nuno Leonardo, Marco Verzocchi, Kenichi Hatakeyama, James Zabel, Armen Tumasyan, Stanislav Lisniak, Aidan Randle-Conde, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Juska Pekkanen, Babak Rahbaran, Anna Woodard, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Claudia Pistone, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Aaron Levine, Wolfgang Adam, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Nikita Beliy, Philip Harris, R. E. Hughes, I. Belotelov, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Francisco Yumiceva, Valentina Gori, Sebastiano Albergo, Vivian O'Dell, Rakesh Kumar, Orduna Jesus, Paolo Lariccia, Marco Musich, N. De Filippis, Yen-Jie Lee, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Alexander Tapper, Brian Pollack, H. Van Haevermaet, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Luca Scodellaro, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Dominick Olivito, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Fionn Ball, L. Wendland, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Steffen Röcker, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Nikolai Golubev, S. Schael, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, German Martinez, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, M. Franco Sevilla, K. S. Lee, T. Susa, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, M. Vander Donckt, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, Shervin Nourbakhsh, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Sam Harper, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, M. Della Negra, Philip Symonds, Z. Wang, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, E. Di Marco, Patrick Janot, Stefan Piperov, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Scott Thomas, Vineet Kumar, Jin Yong Lee, Jochen Schieck, J. M. Vizan Garcia, S. W. Lee, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, E. Palencia Cortezon, Maria Cepeda, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Jorgen D'Hondt, Alexis Fagot, F. Gasparini, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, A. Melo, C. E. Flores, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Sven Dildick, Maria Isabel Josa, Kelly Beernaert, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Shuichi Kunori, Marion Murumaa, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, Marc Dünser, Mauro Donegà, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Vincenzo Innocente, Oliver Gutsche, Marek Niedziela, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, G. De Nardo, Charles Welke, Nhan Viet Tran, Jasper Lauwers, Christof Roland, Wajid Ali Khan, Mikhail Kirsanov, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, L. Alunni Solestizi, Amithabh Shrinivas, Christoph Schäfer, Deborah Pinna, Ying Lu, Inna Kucher, Peter Thomassen, Phillip Russell Dudero, Philipp Eller, Daniele Pedrini, Matthias Kasemann, Ernesto Migliore, Lucija Sudic, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Benedikt Maier, Davide Piccolo, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, E. Navarro De Martino, J. D. Richman, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, W. Van Driessche, Konrad Deiters, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Charles Ferraioli, Z. Liu, Thorsten Chwalek, M. Tadel, Matthew Carver, Giacomo Bruno, Bahareh Roozbahani, Tomas Hreus, Michael Northup, Teresa Lenz, Kristen Flowers, Min-Hye Kim, Raffaella Radogna, Yang Wang, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, Eva Halkiadakis, Todd Adams, Damir Devetak, M. Voutilainen, Kirika Uchida, Laurent Mirabito, Aysen Tatarinov, Lalit Mohan Pant, Caterina Vernieri, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, Aaron Dominguez, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Silvia Maselli, Leonardo Cristella, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Terence Libeiro, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Ping Tan, Anna Cimmino, G. B. Mohanty, Paola Salvini, Wit Busza, Alexandre Aubin, M. R. Adams, Vyacheslav Valuev, David Colling, Christine Mclean, Giuseppe Codispoti, Daniel Pitzl, Nadeesha Wickramage, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Shirin Chenarani, Anna Zanetti, Frank Glege, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Hadi Behnamian, Matthias Endres, Q. Ingram, Pooja Saxena, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Charalambos Nicolaou, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Amina Zghiche, Lei Feng, P. Van Mechelen, W. E. Johns, Maximilian Heindl, Iurii Antropov, Andrei Leonidov, Deborah Duchardt, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Lukas Bäni, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, L. Malgeri, Alexander Lanev, Eric Christian Chabert, Samuel Bein, A. Lopez Virto, N. Zaganidis, Z. Xu, Felicitas Pauss, Sarah Beranek, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Tuure Tuuva, Jozsef Molnar, Niki Saoulidou, M. Guchait, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Pavel Sorokin, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Pascal Vanlaer, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Li Xu, Y. Ban, Zachary Lesko, Paul Turner, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Jia Fu Low, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, J. Seixas, Alexandra Junkes, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Y. H. Chang, Takashi Matsushita, Zhenyu Chen, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Eleni Ntomari, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, Richard Breedon, G. B. Yu, Andrea Perrotta, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Mikhail Makouski, Laurent Forthomme, Dean Hidas, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Boris Grynyov, A. Mott, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Florian Beaudette, R. Loveless, Andrew Kubik, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Narumon Suwonjandee, Christopher Bruner, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Alessio Magitteri, Othmane Bouhali, Ozgun Kara, G. Nicolas Kaufman, Gregory Rakness, H. Zhang, David Mason, Daniel Gastler, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Gobinda Majumder, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Alain Givernaud, Shengquan Tuo, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Fuqiang Wang, Christian Autermann, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Geoffrey Smith, Andrei Gritsan, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Seth Moortgat, Louis Antonelli, Daniel Arcaro, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Marek Walczak, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Gian Michele Innocenti, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Meenakshi Narain, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Austin Baty, Gianni Masetti, Bjoern Penning, Daryl Hare, Luca Brianza, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, P. Sphicas, Anindya Roy, Giovanni Petrucciani, Robyn Lucas, Muhammad Waqas, Predrag Milenovic, Garrett Funk, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Márton Bartók, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Luigi Moroni, Byung-Sik Hong, Valerio Calvelli, A. B. Meyer, Hyunyong Kim, Shin-Shan Yu, M. De Mattia, Luca Lista, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Francesco Micheli, Philipp Pigard, G. Quast, Gul Gokbulut, Peter R Hobson, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, Marcus Hohlmann, Hannes Neugebauer, Sharad Malik, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Nikolai Shumeiko, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Johannes Hauk, Y. t. Duh, Dawn Leslie, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Morgan Lethuillier, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Byounghoon Lee, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, Amedeo Staiano, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Wolfgang Funk, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Virgil E Barnes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Kirill Skovpen, Gordon H. Hanson, Geonmo Ryu, J. R. Castiñeiras De Saa, Esteban Curras, Christophe Delaere, A. Malta Rodrigues, Savvas Kyriacou, Jose Monroy, Sanjay Padhi, Denis Rathjens, V. A. Giakoumopoulou, Victor Daniel Elvira, Ketino Kaadze, Carlos Florez, Pramod Lamichhane, B. De La Cruz, Bora Akgun, Paolo Azzurri, B. Tali, Valery Zhukov, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Carlo Rovelli, Claudio Caputo, L. R. Sulak, C. C. Wang, Stefano Casasso, Mario Pelliccioni, James Hirschauer, Jordon Rowe Adams, Michael Hildreth, Bilal Kiani, Sh. Rahatlou, Victor Krychkine, David J. Smith, Alessandro Giassi, Alexander Snigirev, F. Hartmann, Stephane Cooperstein, Süleyman Durgut, S. Ragazzi, T. Yetkin, John Paul Chou, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Ulascan Sarica, Armando Lanaro, Alexandre Zabi, Vladimir Rekovic, Silvio Donato, Ezio Torassa, Y. W. Chang, Daniel Bloch, Vivek Sharma, Adrien Caudron, Matthias Schröder, Igor Miagkov, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Yongjie Xin, Tilman Rohe, Andrey Ostapchuk, John Stupak, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Panagiotis Kokkas, M. De Gruttola, Jared Turkewitz, Igor Volobouev, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Andrea Bocci, V. Re, André Holzner, Brian Paul Padley, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, Niels Dupont, Alessio Ghezzi, P. Goldenzweig, Johannes Haller, Christian Schomakers, Fabrizio Margaroli, Emilien Chapon, Marko Dragicevic, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, P. Verdier, Marino Missiroli, C. Barth, James D. Olsen, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, N. V. Krasnikov, M. G. Albrow, Peter Schleper, Matthias Hamer, Andrius Juodagalvis, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, M. Bluj, Mario Maggi, J. M. Grados Luyando, Nairit Sur, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Jesus Marco, Laura Dodd, David Krofcheck, Maciej Górski, Andris Skuja, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Matthieu Marionneau, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Arne-Rasmus Draeger, Mehmet Zeyrek, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, W. Haj Ahmad, Shalhout Shalhout, Y. Choi, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Joschka Lingemann, Brandon Allen, Dustin Burns, Nishu Nishu, Alexander Schmidt, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Andreas Werner Jung, Vadim Oreshkin, Francesca Cavallari, Marta Felcini, Jian-Guo Bian, Lieselotte Moreels, Vladimir Karjavin, Kerstin Borras, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Andrew Levin, Andrey Gribushin, Kyungwook Nam, A. Quintario Olmeda, Gregory Iles, Sébastien Brochet, Ashley Parker, Christopher Clarke, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Thomas Bergauer, Ben Bylsma, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, D. H. Kim, Vieri Candelise, D. Stolp, R. D. Field, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, C. F. González Hernández, R. Vidal, Norbert Tambe, David Nash, Urs Langenegger, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Rosamaria Venditti, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, Martina Machet, C. Wissing, Markus Friedl, Claude Charlot, Burton Betchart, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Buttignol, Vincent Lemaitre, P. Kyberd, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Suneel Dutt, Giacomo Fedi, Dong-Chul Son, Michael Planer, D. H. Miller, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, Y. Chen, Meng Xiao, Maria Elena Pol, Vladimir Mossolov, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Alexandre Léonard, Jacobo Konigsberg, Fabio Ravera, Andrew Evans, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Shao Min Tan, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Anil Kumar, Maria Agnese Ciocci, R. Stringer, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, Mark Grimes, Mark Baber, Thomas Esch, Oliver Pooth, Adrian Byszuk, Markus Merschmeyer, Mohammed Zakaria, R. M. Brown, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Paul Baillon, Ozlem Kaya, Jessica Brinson, Brian Dorney, D. Winn, Artur Apresyan, Crisostomo Sciacca, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Liliana Teodorescu, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Natalie Heracleous, Brian Francis, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Marc Stöver, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Ijaz Ahmed, Konstantin Androsov, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Roberto Dell'Orso, Simon Knutzen, Maxim Goncharov, A. Di Mattia, Jacopo Pazzini, Peter Robmann, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Marco Pieri, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Nikitas Loukas, Nikola Godinovic, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Aron Soha, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Vladimir Palichik, Martin Kirakosyan, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, Malgorzata Kazana, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Manqi Ruan, John J. Leonard, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Frank Roscher, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Dmitry Hits, Matteo Cremonesi, Jorma Tuominiemi, Y. C. Yang, Alexey Finkel, Guillermo Breto, Samuel Boren, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, J. G. Branson, Patrick Dunne, Seema Sharma, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Betty Calpas, Sevil Salur, Krzysztof Nawrocki, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Pete Markowitz, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, Darin Baumgartel, Bożena Boimska, Manuel Meyer, Kerem Cankocak, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, A. C. Le Bihan, Sunil Dogra, Helio Nogima, Howard Wells Wulsin, F. Vazquez Valencia, W. H. Smith, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Hualin Mei, S. Fiorendi, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Georg Steinbrück, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, H. Weber, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, M. Chamizo Llatas, Hans J. Vogel, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Christoph Grab, Aruna Nayak, Jennifer A. Smith, N. Van Remortel, Michael Plagge, Dario Menasce, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, M. Centis Vignali, Simone Pigazzini, Emine Gurpinar, Kamal Lamichhane, Mingming Yang, Harrison Prosper, Alexander Nikitenko, Elif Asli Yetkin, T. L. Cheng, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Nicholas Eminizer, Alice Magnani, Michail Bachtis, Jasvinder A. Singh, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Marco Cuffiani, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, Barbara Clerbaux, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Cristina Tuve, Oliver Buchmuller, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, Henning Kirschenmann, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Stephen Robert Wagner, G. P. Siroli, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Martino Margoni, R. G. Kellogg, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Raman Khurana, Stefano Bianco, Young Ho Shin, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Ryan Mueller, Gervasio Gomez, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, Alexander Ershov, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Borislav Pavlov, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Sourav Dey, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, S. Cihangir, Andrii Gizhko, Csaba Hajdu, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Alexandros Attikis, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Darren Burton, Pedro Silva, Emyr Clement, Bradley Cox, Filip Thyssen, Mario Masciovecchio, Alice Cocoros, Warren Clarida, A. Delgado Peris, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, Torben Dreyer, Gregor Mittag, Nicola Amapane, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Manfred Paulini, Pierluigi Bortignon, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, G. Cotto, J. Vaitkus, Yuri Gershtein, Alberto Hernandez-Almada, Emmanuelle Perez, Ari Lee, G. G. Da Silveira, Simone Gennai, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Claude Nuttens, Francois Lagarde, M. Y. Choi, Jennifer Chu, Jamal Rorie, J. Mejia Guisao, James Letts, Jason Gilmore, Regina Demina, Stephen Mrenna, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, S. Salva, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Jaakko Härkönen, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, C. Cowden, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Marco Paganoni, Luca Martini, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Viktor Khristenko, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, Ulrich Husemann, A. Romero, Marc Weinberg, Wolfgang Treberer-Treberspurg, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Tae Jeong Kim, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Simon Spannagel, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Zeynep Demiragli, Don Lincoln, Mukund Varma, Helen F Heath, Sourabh Dube, Mariana Vutova, Matthew Walker, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, W. De Boer, Hafeez R Hoorani, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Kunal Kothekar, Marco Rossini, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Joseph Heideman, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Daniel John Karmgard, Roman Ryutin, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Nazar Bartosik, E. Popova, Brian Calvert, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, N. Woods, Michael Squires, Hong Ni, Manfred Jeitler, W. T. Ford, Javier Cuevas, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, Andrew Ackert, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Koushik Mandal, Pavel Jez, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Claus Kleinwort, Marcello Abbrescia, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Luigi Fiore, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, Danila Tlisov, Hwi Dong Yoo, Robert Bainbridge, Francesco Pandolfi, V. M. Ghete, Andres Tiko, Marco Trovato, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Ferdinando Giordano, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Eric Spencer, P. Chang, Alberto Santoro, Monika Grothe, Grigory Safronov, Sébastien Viret, Bo Liu, Mia Tosi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Dominik Haitz, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, L. Romero, Renato Campanini, Alberto Benvenuti, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Ashfaq Ahmad, Emanuele Usai, S. Sarkar, Lars Sonnenschein, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Carlos Lourenco, Anshul Kapoor, Alexander Nehrkorn, P. E. Karchin, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Jason Gran, T. A. Verlage, Stephane Fartoukh, Kevin Lannon, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, G. Della Ricca, Guenakh Mitselmakher, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Th. Müller, Kevin Sung, Jordan Damgov, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, I. K. Furic, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, J. C. Sanabria, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Laurent Favart, Maria Savina, Cristian Pena, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, C.-E. Wulz, Duccio Abbaneo, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Edmund Berry, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Adel Terkulov, Gabriele Benelli, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Qian Wang, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Maria Spiropulu, Nazar Stefaniuk, Joao Pela, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, Thomas James, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Gregor Kasieczka, Jan Veverka, Brendan Diamond, Giulia D'imperio, Jovan Milosevic, Ricardo Eusebi, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Andrea Massironi, M. A. B. Ali, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Francesco Navarria, Giovanni Organtini, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Lindsey Gray, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, Evgueni Vlasov, Attilio Santocchia, Jeson Jacob, Jean Fay, Abideh Jafari, Nathan Mirman, Christopher George Tully, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, T. Müller, Amitabh Lath, Angela Mehta, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Teruki Kamon, Srecko Morovic, Dmitry Elumakhov, Bruno Casal, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Arun Kumar, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Martin Erdmann, Jiawei Fan, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Thierry Maerschalk, Jose Flix, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Didier Contardo, Emanuela Barberis, Nicolo Magini, Michael Dittmar, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Frank Raupach, Jacob Linacre, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Christian Hartl, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Krishna Thapa, M. Miñano Moya, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Anne Dabrowski, Tulika Bose, Wuming Luo, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Joachim Mnich, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Camille Beluffi, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Batool Safarzadeh, Maria Hempel, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, Darin Acosta, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Claudio Grandi, Guillaume Garcia, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, S. Fonseca De Souza, Louise Skinnari, Nural Akchurin, James Keaveney, Dipanwita Dutta, Alexei Safonov, Janos Erö, Ian Fisk, Constantin Heidegger, Julia Velkovska, Tobias Lapsien, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Gianni Zumerle, Mark Foerster, Sunil Bansal, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Pierre Lecomte, Stefano Lacaprara, Sheng Wang, Frank Jensen, Nicholas Smith, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, R. Placakyte, Maria Girone, Daniele Bonacorsi, Y. J. Lu, V. Sola, R. Di Maria, Hannes Mildner, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Davide Cieri, Giovanni Polese, Alexander Toropin, Petar Adzic, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Christian Sander, Muhammad Gul, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Subhadeep Banerjee, Michele Gallinaro, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Christine O'Brien, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, M. Barrio Luna
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 768:57-80
A search for narrow resonances in dielectron and dimuon invariant mass spectra has been performed using data obtained from proton–proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=13$ TeV collected with the CMS detector. The integrated luminosity for the dielectron s
Autor:
Piergiulio Lenzi, Salvatore My, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, James Dolen, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Aditee Rane, Natalia Korneeva, Alexandre Léonard, Jacobo Konigsberg, Ettore Focardi, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, Vallary Bhopatkar, Josef Strauss, Guillaume Garcia, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, S. Fonseca De Souza, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Cosmin Dragoiu, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Jose M Hernandez, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Guillermo Breto, E. Eskut, James Keaveney, Matthew Chasco, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Deniz Poyraz, Kirti Ranjan, Carsten Hensel, M. Chamizo Llatas, Hans J. Vogel, Frank Chlebana, Constantin Heidegger, Paul Papacz, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Marco Esposito, Petra Merkel, Pelin Kurt, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, Gianni Zumerle, Dylan Hsu, Mark Foerster, Sunil Bansal, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Pierre Lecomte, Stefano Lacaprara, Raman Khurana, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Nicholas Smith, Lindsey Gray, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Nicolo Magini, Michael Dittmar, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Frank Raupach, Jacob Linacre, Bernard Ille, Robert Stone, Frank Meier, Ali Mohammadi, Christian Hartl, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Krishna Thapa, M. Miñano Moya, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Anne Dabrowski, Tulika Bose, Vladimir Cherepanov, Andrea Gozzelino, Wuming Luo, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Alexandros Attikis, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Alberto Belloni, Paolo Giacomelli, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, Camille Beluffi, Batool Safarzadeh, Maria Hempel, Darin Acosta, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, R. Placakyte, Bradley Cox, Filip Thyssen, Piet Verwilligen, Evgueni Vlasov, Attilio Santocchia, Jeson Jacob, Karl Gill, Daniele Bonacorsi, Y. J. Lu, Hasan Ogul, Daniel Duggan, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Jean Fay, Abideh Jafari, Nathan Mirman, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, Yacine Haddad, Matti J Kortelainen, Yang Yang, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, David J. Smith, Gianluca Cerminara, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Dooyeon Gyun, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, R. Bi, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, Gregor Kasieczka, Y. Chao, Alexandre Zabi, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, Edmund Berry, Marco Verzocchi, Steffen Röcker, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Dominick Olivito, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Philip H Butler, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, L. Alunni Solestizi, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, D. W. Kim, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Vladimir Rekovic, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, S. Bilmis, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Davide Cieri, Troy Mulholland, James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Bolek Wyslouch, Qian Wang, A. Melo, Matthias Kasemann, Giovanni Polese, Marko Dragicevic, Alexander Toropin, N. Zaganidis, A. Mott, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Maria Spiropulu, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Sven Dildick, Charles Welke, Nhan Viet Tran, Paola Salvini, Lorenzo Bianchini, Svenja Schumann, Samuel Bein, Rami Kamalieddin, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, Christof Roland, David Colling, Jennifer Poehlsen, L. Gauthier, Marcos Fernandez, Florian Beaudette, Terence Libeiro, Karim Damun Trippkewitz, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, M. A. B. Ali, Andrew Kubik, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Amina Zghiche, Brendan Diamond, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Francesco Navarria, Andrey Popov, Christian Sander, Giulia D'imperio, Jovan Milosevic, Jia Fu Low, Darren Puigh, Shalhout Shalhout, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Gregor Mittag, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Ana Ovcharova, Anna Julia Zsigmond, Christopher Anelli, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Dustin Burns, Nishu Nishu, Peter Robmann, Alexey Finkel, Brieuc Francois, Nikolai Shumeiko, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Bora Akgun, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, V. Bunichev, Benjamin Michlin, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Paolo Azzurri, Emilien Chapon, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Buttignol, Robert Hirosky, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, F. Mohamad Idris, Lukas Vanelderen, Youn Roh, Christopher George Tully, Gobinda Majumder, Alexander Belyaev, Y. F. Liu, Igor Miagkov, P. Verdier, Marino Missiroli, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Hyunyong Kim, Mihee Jo, Kirill Skovpen, A. Malta Rodrigues, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, Zoltan Szillasi, Andrzej Zuranski, K. Krajczar, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, Vladimir Epshteyn, Paul Geffert, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Jared Turkewitz, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Adrian Byszuk, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Patrick Dunne, Seema Sharma, Gian Michele Innocenti, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Barry Blumenfeld, Louise Skinnari, Nural Akchurin, Igor Volobouev, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Brian Dorney, Crisostomo Sciacca, Andrey Uzunian, Maxim Goncharov, Martina Machet, C. Wissing, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Andreas Hinzmann, Christopher Palmer, Marcin Konecki, Claudio Campagnari, Conor Henderson, Alain Givernaud, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Prasenjit Mal, Joseph Goodell, Stephanie Brandt, Stephen Sanders, R. Mankel, Fabrizio Palla, Marco Pieri, David Fehling, Wolfgang Lohmann, Joonas Talvitie, Ian R Tomalin, S. Afanasiev, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Ioannis Evangelou, Xinmei Niu, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, M. Y. Choi, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Luca Martini, Igor Bayshev, Aaron Levine, Xavier Coubez, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Anita Topkar, Agnieszka Zagozdzinska, Elvire Bouvier, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Sergio F Novaes, Stephen Mrenna, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Giuseppe Iaselli, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, W. De Boer, David Saltzberg, Georgi Sultanov, Vladimir Palichik, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Gilvan Alves, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, Gabriella Pugliese, M. Centis Vignali, Simone Pigazzini, Sheng Wang, Frank Jensen, B. De La Cruz, Emine Gurpinar, Narumon Suwonjandee, Christopher Bruner, A. A. Bin Anuar, Maria Girone, Martina Malberti, Vitaly Smirnov, Nayana Majumdar, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Brian Pollack, Damir Lelas, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Olga Driga, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Marion Murumaa, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, Sabino Meola, Min Suk Kim, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Nicholas Wardle, Arka Santra, Alain Hervé, R. Sharma, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Alessandro Degano, I. Van Parijs, A. Di Mattia, Alex Garabedian, Egidio Longo, Tao Huang, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Brian L Winer, Sam Daniel Mullin, Morgan Lethuillier, Vladimir Karjavin, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Nicanor Colino, Jason Gran, Y. Chen, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Umesh Joshi, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Tapomoy Guha Sarkar, C. Mora Herrera, Leonid Chtchipounov, János Karancsi, Jay Dittmann, Wesley H Smith, James Faulkner, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Ivan Marchesini, Amedeo Staiano, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Javier Duarte, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Frank Roscher, Roberto Salerno, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, V. P. Andreev, Daniel Pitzl, T. du Pree, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, Ugur Kiminsu, Bjoern Penning, Simon Spannagel, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Aruna Nayak, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Yen-Jie Lee, Benedikt Maier, Konrad Deiters, Anna Cimmino, G. B. Mohanty, Christine Mclean, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Michael Mooney, R. Vidal, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Antony Adair, Stefano Argiro, Martti Raidal, Maria Elena Pol, Emmanuel Contreras-Campana, Marc Dobson, Catherine Newman-Holmes, Salvatore Costa, Michael Plagge, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Gregory Rakness, Kevin Lannon, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Teimuraz Lomtadze, G. Della Ricca, Guenakh Mitselmakher, B. Grynyov, Kerstin Borras, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Maria Roberta Monge, Teresa Rodrigo, Marc Weinberg, Wolfgang Treberer-Treberspurg, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, H. Van Haevermaet, Tae Jeong Kim, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Kunal Kothekar, Marco Rossini, Roger Rusack, H. El Mamouni, Yasser Assran, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Giacomo Fedi, Dong-Chul Son, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Oliver Pooth, Noemi Beni, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Claudio Caputo, Jordan Damgov, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Kelly Beernaert, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Robyn Lucas, Garrett Funk, Johannes Hauk, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Nazar Bartosik, Brian Calvert, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Michael Squires, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Pavel Jez, Yuri Gershtein, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Ivo Nicolas Naranjo, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Stefan Piperov, Valentin Knünz, Sam Harper, Marco Musich, H. Weber, Barbara Clerbaux, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Shawn Williamson, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Borislav Pavlov, Richard Barbieri, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, Emmanuelle Perez, Csaba Hajdu, Sharon Hagopian, Shuichi Kunori, Ralf Ulrich, Emyr Clement, Heiner Tholen, Umberto Dosselli, Giacomo Ortona, Julian Bunn, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Josef Hrubec, E. A. De Wolf, Seth Cooper, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Andrea Bocci, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, G. G. Da Silveira, Javier Cuevas, Hamit Mermerkaya, D. H. Kim, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Claude Nuttens, Francois Lagarde, Rui Wang, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Alberto Zucchetta, Pamela Klabbers, V. Petrov, Ian Anderson, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Matthew Nguyen, J. Garay Garcia, Luigi Fiore, Atanu Modak, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, G. P. Siroli, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, Marcus Hohlmann, Liliana Teodorescu, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Mauro Donegà, G. De Nardo, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, Benjamin Carlson, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Lukas Bäni, Mario Masciovecchio, Li Xu, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Othmane Bouhali, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Howard Wells Wulsin, F. Vazquez Valencia, Claus Kleinwort, Marcello Abbrescia, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, Danila Tlisov, Y. W. Chang, Hannes Neugebauer, Rohan Bhandari, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, J. C. Sanabria, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Ilaria Vai, Juliette Alimena, Maiko Takahashi, Ari Lee, James Letts, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Matthias Schröder, A. Romero, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Shao Min Tan, Patrizia Barria, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Yuta Takahashi, Luca Lista, Vipin Bhatnagar, Michael Northup, Teresa Lenz, Junquan Tao, Bastian Kargoll, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, F. M. Stober, Marcella Diemoz, Kristen Flowers, Raffaella Radogna, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Yang Wang, Somnath Choudhury, Nazar Stefaniuk, Joao Pela, Semra Turkcapar, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Lei Feng, Roman Ryutin, Hans-Christian Kaestli, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Sharad Malik, Demetrios Loukas, Jan Kieseler, Mikhail Makouski, Laurent Forthomme, Tom A. Williams, D. Y. Wang, John Rander, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Z. Xu, Carlos Florez, Felicitas Pauss, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Valerio Calvelli, A. B. Meyer, Christopher Mcginn, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Daniel Robert Marlow, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Eleni Ntomari, Seema Bahinipati, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Markus Friedl, A. C. Le Bihan, Yves Sirois, Sandor Czellar, Mehmet Oglakci, R. M. Brown, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, Alicia Calderon, Amitabh Lath, Sachiko Toda, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Sandra Oliveros, Paolo Rumerio, Simone Gennai, Alfredo Gurrola, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, Patrick Jarry, A. Rose, Sanjay Padhi, Christopher Brew, Lothar At Bauerdick, Angela Mehta, L. R. Sulak, Christian Autermann, Cyril X. George, Robert M Harris, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Darren Burton, Linda Finco, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Nikita Beliy, Ijaz Ahmed, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Konstantin Androsov, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Natalie Heracleous, Laurent Mirabito, Dario Menasce, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, J. Vaitkus, Vincenzo Innocente, Norbert Neumeister, Giorgio Apollinari, Alexander Nikitenko, Thomas Perry, Elliot Hughes, M. De Mattia, Ulf Behrens, Charles C. Richardson, M. A. Shah, James Bowen, Charles Mueller, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Geonmo Ryu, J. R. Castiñeiras De Saa, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Pawandeep Jandir, C. Oropeza Barrera, Xin Sun, Tiziano Rovelli, C. C. Wang, Efstathios Paganis, Jasvinder A. Singh, Vardan Khachatryan, Manqi Ruan, John J. Leonard, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, A. Savoy-Navarro, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Giuseppe Lanza, K. W. Bell, K. H. Lo, Sumit Keshri, Mohsen Naseri, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Teruki Kamon, Pramod Lamichhane, George Stephans, Francesco Pandolfi, Dipanwita Dutta, S. Di Guida, Dominik Nowatschin, Darin Baumgartel, M. De Gruttola, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Maciej Górski, Christopher Clarke, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, Vladimir Mossolov, Matteo Cremonesi, Srecko Morovic, Dmitry Elumakhov, Bruno Casal, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, Panagiotis Kokkas, Piotr Traczyk, Andrey Ostapchuk, John Stupak, Jaehoon Lim, S. Fiorendi, J. Suarez Gonzalez, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Scott Thomas, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Andrey Marinov, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Gy L. Bencze, M. Kovac, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, J. M. Grados Luyando, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Francesca Cenna, I. K. Furic, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Laurent Favart, Arun Kumar, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, L. Wendland, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Victor Krychkine, Kristin Goebel, Y. C. Yang, J. M. Vizan Garcia, E. Palencia Cortezon, Pierluigi Paolucci, Kamal Lamichhane, Mingming Yang, Frank Würthwein, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Dean Hidas, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Martin Erdmann, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, A. Quintario Olmeda, R. D. Field, Daryl Hare, Luca Brianza, S. W. Lee, Jiawei Fan, Felix Bachmair, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Georgia Karapostoli, Vladimir Rusinov, Andres Tiko, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Edward Laird, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Thierry Maerschalk, Jose Flix, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Ferdinando Giordano, Nicola Pozzobon, Bajrang Sutar, J. D. Richman, Vieri Candelise, Lana Beck, Andreas Künsken, Didier Contardo, Stanislav Lisniak, Helen F Heath, Mariana Vutova, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Aidan Randle-Conde, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Jeremy Mans, G. De Lentdecker, Claude Charlot, Burton Betchart, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Alexei Safonov, Martino Margoni, Jochen Ott, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Janos Erö, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Ludivine Ceard, Jesus Marco, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Hualin Mei, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Th. Müller, Paul Sheldon, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Petr Volkov, Yuichi Kubota, Giovanni Petrucciani, Dawn Leslie, Manoj Jha, Manuel Giffels, Ketino Kaadze, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, David Krofcheck, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Manas Maity, Plamen Iaydjiev, Y. Kim, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Victor Murzin, Jacopo Bernardini, Tobias Pook, Alexander Gude, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Marc Osherson, Ulrich Goerlach, Dimitri Bourilkov, Giacomo Bruno, Pavel Bunin, Michael Brodski, Roberto Castello, A. Vorobyev, Guo-Ming Chen, Sasa Micanovic, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, S. Cihangir, Tomas Hreus, Nikolai Golubev, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Alexander Dierlamm, W. Van Driessche, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Ian Fisk, Julia Velkovska, Tobias Lapsien, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Felix Hoehle, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Damir Devetak, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Q. Li, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Vassili Kachanov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, V. Re, André Holzner, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, Andrew Evans, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, Charles Ferraioli, Z. Liu, J. P. Alexander, Maryam Zeinali, E. E. Boos, Ruslan Chistov, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Michael Seidel, W. E. Johns, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, Kadri Ozdemir, Eric Christian Chabert, Matthias Wolf, Vivian O'Dell, Paolo Ronchese, Andrii Gizhko, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Shang Liu, Badder Marzocchi, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Fabrice Couderc, Manfred Paulini, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Pooja Saxena, R. F. Harr, S. M. Spanier, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, Nadia Pastrone, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, M. Lo Vetere, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Joschka Lingemann, Kevin Nash, Fengwangdong Zhang, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Markus Merschmeyer, Mohammed Zakaria, Nathaniel Odell, Ivan Glushkov, Pierluigi Bortignon, Candan Dozen, Nathaniel Woods, L. Di Matteo, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, M. Voutilainen, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Jan Veverka, Daniele Trocino, Hadi Behnamian, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Ernesto Migliore, Lucija Sudic, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, A. Stahl, David Sabes, Ali Fahim, Tai Sakuma, Marc Dejardin, Valentina Dutta, Kevin Deroover, Anterpreet Kaur, Shengquan Tuo, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Tomasz Frueboes, J. A. Gomez, A. Lopez Virto, J. Ellison, Donald Belknap, Winston Ko, Sean Kalafut, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, J. S. H. Lee, Todd Adams, Wit Busza, Suneel Dutt, F. Costanza, Vyacheslav Valuev, Sertac Ozturk, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Alexander Lanev, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Nicola Cavallo, Elizabeth Locci, Inga Bucinskaite, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Sa. Jain, Andrea Schizzi, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Maxim Konyushikhin, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, Maximilian Heindl, Takashi Matsushita, Alexander Savin, Alexey Volkov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, G. Grenier, Nathan Kellams, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Markus Radziej, Renato Potenza, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Alessandro Montanari, P. Lobelle Pardo, Luc Pape, Stefka Stoykova, Helio Nogima, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Erik Butz, Intae Yu, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, E. O. Olaiya, Esteban Curras, Christophe Delaere, Jose Monroy, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Michael Tytgat, Stephanie Baffioni, G. M. Dallavalle, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Hannes Mildner, Robin Erbacher, Zeynep Demiragli, Yalcin Guler, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Armen Tumasyan, Gianni Masetti, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, M. Finger, Caleb Fangmeier, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Armando Lanaro, A. Rinkevicius, Antonis Agapitos, Giovanni Abbiendi, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Natale Demaria, Manoj Sharan, Philip Hebda, Ricardo Eusebi, Rakesh Kumar, J. Seixas, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Márton Bartók, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Marco Rovere, T. Geralis, Stephane Fartoukh, Jaehyeok Yoo, Raymond Patrick Kenny Iii, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Daniel Bloch, Vivek Sharma, Adrien Caudron, Ayman Mahrous, Elif Asli Yetkin, T. L. Cheng, Senta Greene, Douglas Rank, Tamer Elkafrawy, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Ian Macneill, Lutz Feld, Metin Yalvac, A. Saha, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Philip Symonds, Z. Wang, Boris Mangano, Hartmut Stadie, Roger Wolf, R. E. Hughes, Ilya Gorbunov, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, N. V. Krasnikov, Alexis Fagot, C. E. Flores, Igor Vorobiev, Josef Hammer, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Martin Delcourt, James Zabel, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Philippe Miné, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Vuko Brigljevic, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Roman Kogler, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Shahram Rahatlou, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, M. G. Albrow, Joseph Heideman, Mario Maggi, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, M. Bluj, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, N. De Filippis, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Michael Mulhearn, Aran Garcia-Bellido, S. Ghosh, Ganna Dolinska, M. Aldaya Martin, Ryan Mueller, Francisco Yumiceva, Valentina Gori, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, E. Di Marco, Patrick Janot, Mark Pesaresi, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Analu Custódio, S. Shmatov, Sho Maruyama, Debarati Roy, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, Thorsten Chwalek, M. Merola, Yusuf Erdogan, Lieselotte Moreels, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, Vineet Kumar, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, Y. t. Duh, Franco Ligabue, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Jin Yong Lee, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Hong Ni, Alexandra Junkes, W. T. Ford, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, T. Yetkin, Ying Lu, Nikolay Tyurin, Alberto Hernandez-Almada, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Monika Mittal, Jaakko Härkönen, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, C. Cowden, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Ashley Parker, Maxime Gouzevitch, D. H. Miller, Marek Niedziela, Matthew Carver, Amithabh Shrinivas, Christoph Schäfer, F. Gasparini, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, E. Navarro De Martino, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Alessio Magitteri, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, Philipp Millet, Brian Francis, Paolo Checchia, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Y. B. Hsiung, Richard Loveless, Brian Paul Padley, David Lomidze, Maria Teresa Grippo, Peter Thomassen, Robert Bainbridge, Nil Valls, Phillip Russell Dudero, Philipp Eller, Alberto Messineo, Fabrizio Margaroli, Anatoli Zarubin, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Philipp Pigard, Gul Gokbulut, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Suvadeep Bose, Byung-Sik Hong, Stefano Casasso, Mario Pelliccioni, Michael Hildreth, James Russ, James Wetzel, Alexandre Aubin, John Almond, M. R. Adams, Sunil Dogra, Giuseppe Codispoti, M. Guchait, Pavel Sorokin, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, V. A. Giakoumopoulou, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Colin Baus, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Nairit Sur, J. Piedra Gomez, Gregory Iles, Rosamaria Venditti, C. F. González Hernández, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Jessica Brinson, Nicholas Eminizer, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Navid Rad, Alice Magnani, Michail Bachtis, Susan Gascon, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Manuel Meyer, Kerem Cankocak, Gunther Roland, Harrison Prosper, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, Nadja Strobbe, Sourav Dey, Jean-Laurent Agram, Anthony Moeller, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Alexis Pompili, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Pàl Hidas, Nikolaos Manthos, Jingzhou Zhao, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Nikitas Loukas, Jesse Heilman, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Pedro Silva, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, J. Mejia Guisao, I. Dremin, Yue Shi Lai, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Regina Demina, Sourabh Dube, Ie. Korol, C. La Licata, Lea Caminada, P. De Castro Manzano, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Federico Preiato, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Matthew Walker, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, P. de Barbaro, Alberto Santoro, Christian Veelken, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Yu. Andreev, Monika Grothe, Grigory Safronov, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Emanuele Usai, Silvia Taroni, Ahmad Borzou, B. Roland, Rong-Shyang Lu, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Andrew Ackert, Markus Klute, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, C. Martinez Rivero, Sanmay Ganguly, Simon Regnard, Eric Takasugi, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Koushik Mandal, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Adam Elwood, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, M. Vazquez Acosta, Babak Rahbaran, Alberto Benvenuti, German Martinez, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, Leonid Levchuk, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, R. Walsh, Lars Sonnenschein, Luca Scodellaro, S. Schael, Maria Cepeda, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius, Nicola Bacchetta, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, Evaldas Juska, C. Neu, Jorgen D'Hondt, Davide Piccolo, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Roberto Sacchi, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Natascha Hörmann, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Andrew Godshalk, Vincenzo Daponte, Federica Primavera, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, W. Bertl, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Orduna Jesus, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Zachary Lesko, Paul Turner, Martin Flechl, K. Hurtado Anampa, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, Virgil E Barnes, Alessio Ghezzi, Johannes Haller, O. Gonzalez Lopez, A. Van Spilbeeck, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Sara Alderweireldt, Olena Karacheban, Francesca Cavallari, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Nikola Godinovic, Altan Cakir, Luigi Benussi, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Aron Soha, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Christoph Grab, Jennifer A. Smith, Stefan Gundacker, A. Starodumov, Henning Kirschenmann, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Stephane Perries, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Dominique Gigi, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, J. P. Gomez, Aytul Adiguzel, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Raphael Friese, M. Vander Donckt, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, Claudia Pistone, Jochen Schieck, Wolfgang Adam, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Marc Dünser, Matthias Endres, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Axel König, Andrei Gritsan, Vincenzo Chiochia, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Y. H. Chang, Zhenyu Chen, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Muhammad Gul, P. Van Mulders, Michele Gallinaro, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Christine O'Brien, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, David Petyt, Dan Knowlton, W. Van Doninck, Xin Shi, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Stefan Grünendahl, Robert Schöfbeck, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Andrei Leonidov, Deborah Duchardt, G. B. Yu, Andrea Perrotta, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Wolfgang Funk, James Hirschauer, Jordon Rowe Adams, Ulascan Sarica, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Matthieu Marionneau, Arne-Rasmus Draeger, Mehmet Zeyrek, Norbert Tambe, David Nash, R. Stringer, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Mark Grimes, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Betty Calpas, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Mukund Varma, Hafeez R Hoorani, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Eric Spencer, Steve Schnetzer, Klaas Padeken, Dominik Haitz, Renato Campanini, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Mark Baber, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Geoffrey Smith, Bo Liu, Simon Knutzen, Jacopo Pazzini, Daniele Pedrini, Mia Tosi, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, S. Sarkar, P. E. Karchin, T. A. Verlage, A. Kumar, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Clara Jorda, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Yongjie Xin, Andreas Werner Jung, Haitao Li, Pete Markowitz, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, S. Salva, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Florian Zenoni, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Clemens Wöhrmann, Michal Simon, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Joram Berger, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Simon Fink, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Enrique Calvo, John Bradmiller-Feld, John Hakala, Daniel Teyssier, John Yelton, T. Lenzi, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Katharina Bierwagen, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Gurpreet Singh, Styliani Orfanelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, Jasper Lauwers, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Aysen Tatarinov, Ping Tan, Ivan Asin, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Sarah Beranek, Tuure Tuuva, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, G. Nicolas Kaufman, Daniel Gastler, D. J. Lange, Seth Moortgat, Paolo Gunnellini, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Joshy George, Jean-Pierre Merlo, P. Sphicas, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Rocky Bala Garg, Julie Malcles, Joanne Cole, Myung-kwan Ryu, Lucia Perrini, Patrick Connor, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Byounghoon Lee, Giovanna Selvaggi, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Daniel Abercrombie, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Gabor Istvan Veres, Alexandre Mertens, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, D. Benedetti, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roberto Carlin, J. F. Tsai, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Sören Erdweg, Chris Lucas, Richard B. Lipton, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Dustin Stolp, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Kristian Harder, P. Bloch, Josh Kaisen, Stefan Wayand, Alajos Makovec, Scott Wilbur, D. Cutts, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Suchandra Dutta, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, S. C. Kao, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Anna Colaleo, J. Rodrigues Antunes, Francesco Fiori, Pedrame Bargassa, Nikolay Voytishin, Kira Burt, Thomas Peiffer, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Massimiliano Chiorboli, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Müller, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, M. Dordevic, A. De Roeck, Ian Michael Nugent, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Ezio Torassa, Carlotta Favaro, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Severiano Carpinteyro, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Vincent Lemaitre, P. Kyberd, Paul Baillon, D. Winn, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, Malgorzata Kazana, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 762:512-534
Individuals have received support from the Marie-Curie pro-gramme and the European Research Council and EPLANET (Euro-pean Union); the Leventis Foundation; the Alfred P. Sloan Founda-tion; the Alexander von Humboldt Foundation; the Belgian Fed-eral S
Autor:
Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana, André Holzner, Martin Flechl, Dominick Olivito, Asif Saddique, K. Hurtado Anampa, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alexander Toropin, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Kyungwook Nam, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Santeri Laurila, Virgil E Barnes, Nicolas Tonon, Manfred Paulini, Vladimir Popov, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Vytautas Dudenas, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Matteo Cremonesi, Thong Nguyen, Till Arndt, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Richard Vidal, L. Alunni Solestizi, Matthias Kasemann, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Alessio Ghezzi, Pierluigi Bortignon, Charles Harrington, Brent Yates, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Vladimir Epshteyn, Mohsen Khakzad, Suneel Dutt, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, Johannes Haller, David D'Enterria, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Maximilian Heindl, Nicola Cavallo, Sara Fiorendi, Shao Min Tan, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Paola Salvini, F. Thyssen, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Roberto Sacchi, Tejinder Virdee, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, Xinmei Niu, Nicolò Tosi, Marcos Fernandez, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Andrei Starodumov, Dooyeon Gyun, Alexandre Zabi, Nicholas Eminizer, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Zeynep Demiragli, Yalcin Guler, Alexis Pompili, G. Bauer, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Nikolaos Manthos, Helio Nogima, Y. Kim, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Andrew Godshalk, Jordan Nash, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Roger Wolf, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, K. Kovitanggoon, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Nuno Leonardo, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Hasan Ogul, Florian Kassel, Michael Brodski, Aram Apyan, Stefano Colafranceschi, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, K. Rose, Toni Sculac, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Marino Missiroli, Roberto Castello, Inkyu Park, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Maxwell Chertok, Esraa El-Khateeb, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, F. Scheuch, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Joseph Heideman, Marta Verweij, Douglas Burns, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, B. Kargoll, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Siarhei Shulha, Nhan Viet Tran, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, J. f. Tsai, Andrius Juodagalvis, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, J. Piedra Gomez, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Federico Preiato, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, J. Russ, Rajat Gupta, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Dipak Kumar Sahoo, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Dezso Horvath, Ryan Mueller, W. Bertl, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Anshul Kapoor, Vladimir Karjavin, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Matthias Wolf, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Svenja Schumann, Jorge Chaves, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, Marc Weinberg, Marco Zanetti, Neeti Parashar, U. Bhawandeep, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, Tae Jeong Kim, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Si Xie, Nazar Bartosik, Marvin Johnson, Kerstin Borras, W. T. Hung, Philipp Pigard, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Paolo Gunnellini, Andrew Evans, Stephen Sanders, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, N. Terentyev, Brian L Winer, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Wesley H Smith, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Elizabeth Starling, René Caspart, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Young-Il Choi, Zijun Xu, Robert Bainbridge, V. Knünz, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, S. Costa, A. C. König, Kelly Beernaert, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Nikolay Tyurin, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Meenakshi Narain, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Mirena Ivova Paneva, H. Van Haevermaet, Darien Wood, Umberto Dosselli, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Igor Lokhtin, Sam Harper, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, P. Markowitz, M. C. Duran-Osuna, Jingyu Luo, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Paolo Ronchese, Elisabetta Manca, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Christoph Grab, Robert M Harris, Robert Stone, H. Vogel, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, A. Escalante Del Valle, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Rocky Bala Garg, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Jian Sun, Shuichi Kunori, Daniele Pedrini, Paolo Azzurri, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Andrea Perrotta, Gabriella Pugliese, Valerio Calvelli, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, F. Odorici, Josef Hrubec, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Howard Wells Wulsin, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, David Jonathan Hofman, Gobinda Majumder, Benedikt Maier, Konrad Deiters, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, T. Esch, Saswati Nandan, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, I. Van Parijs, Florian Beaudette, Marek Walczak, Joanne Cole, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Alexander Nikitenko, I. K. Furic, Maral Alyari, S. Abu Zeid, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Kerstin Hoepfner, Richard Loveless, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Caleb Fangmeier, Marcella Diemoz, Mareike Meyer, Andrea Gelmi, Shawn Williamson, S. Lisniak, Bora Akgun, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Sergio F Novaes, Shirin Chenarani, Daniel Abercrombie, Ugur Kiminsu, C. Mesropian, Samet Lezki, R. Reyes-Almanza, Kevin Lannon, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, Artur Kalinowski, Myriam Schönenberger, Burin Asavapibhop, Matthew Nguyen, J. Garay Garcia, Dmitry Philippov, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Pedro G Mercadante, G. Della Ricca, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, J. R. González Fernández, Andrea Rizzi, Giles Strong, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, E. A. De Wolf, Markus Spanring, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Jasvinder A. Singh, Dipanwita Dutta, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, D. Meister, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Jean-Marie Brom, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Juska Pekkanen, Arthur Moraes, Sung Bin Oh, M. Reichmann, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Troy Mulholland, James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, Konstantin Androsov, Hui Li, Salvatore My, Tai Sakuma, Kevin Deroover, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, Nikolai Golubev, F. Mohamad Idris, Malte Backhaus, Prasant Kumar Rout, Nicolas Zaganidis, Luca Pacher, Yang Yang, Matthew Jones, S. Erdweg, Alexei Raspereza, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Sourav Dey, M. Franco Sevilla, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Vasile Mihai Ghete, German Martinez, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, Y. H. Chang, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, James Dolen, Freya Blekman, Quentin Ingram, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Gérald Grenier, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Jared Turkewitz, Igor Volobouev, Sonaina Undleeb, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Ivan Marchesini, Sergey Vavilov, A. Mussgiller, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Y. Chen, Giuseppe Zito, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Salvatore Nuzzo, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Alexandre Mertens, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Mia Tosi, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Igor Miagkov, Adrian Byszuk, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Alexei Safonov, Clemens Wöhrmann, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Kisung Lee, Robert Harr, Mohsen Naseri, Renato Potenza, S. Di Guida, Nancy Marinelli, Nicola Pozzobon, T. Seva, K. Ocalan, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Zhoudunming Tu, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, T. Matsushita, Doris Eckstein, Bajrang Sutar, Giacomo Bruno, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jiyeon Han, Tomas Hreus, A. C. Le Bihan, M. Friedl, Alexander Lanev, David Stickland, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Ettore Focardi, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Alessandra Romero, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Ulascan Sarica, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Duncan Leggat, Joscha Knolle, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Daniel Arcaro, Nicholas Wardle, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Kenneth Call, Intae Yu, Joaquin Emilo Siado, H. El Mamouni, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Julie Managan Hogan, Lorenzo Bianchini, Loukas Gouskos, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, Pierluigi Paolucci, Sandor Czellar, Maksim Azarkin, Daniele Bonacorsi, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Olga Kodolova, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Dustin Stolp, Lorenzo Viliani, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Ben Bylsma, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Manuel Giffels, Daniel Denegri, F. Giordano, Kurt Jung, Hartmut Stadie, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Alexander Ershov, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Francesco Santanastasio, David Taylor, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Frank Würthwein, Gregory Rakness, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Plamen Iaydjiev, J. De Clercq, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Manoj Sharan, Marcus Hohlmann, H. Neugebauer, Carlos Florez, Nataliia Kovalchuk, B. Tali, Paul Kyberd, Sergei Gninenko, Hannes Jung, Petr Mandrik, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Alexander Zhokin, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Alessio Magitteri, Johannes Grossmann, Byung-Sik Hong, Krishna Thapa, Stefano Casasso, Michael Hildreth, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Wolfgang Funk, Andrew Mehta, David Yu, Jacobo Konigsberg, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, R. Wilkinson, Marius Preuten, Othmane Bouhali, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Nicolas Postiau, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Manas Maity, Herbert Rohringer, Kristian Harder, T. Lomtadze, P. Hebda, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas Strebler, Thomas N. Williams, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Natascha Krammer, Eric Christian Chabert, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Stefan Wayand, James Zabel, James Hirschauer, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Deniz Poyraz, Sema Zahid, Ulrich Goerlach, Joze Zobec, Panos A Razis, Xavier Janssen, Sergei Gleyzer, Steve Nahn, Khristian Kotov, Gyorgy Bencze, Ken W Bell, Martijn Mulders, Tao Huang, Steven R. Simon, Giuseppe Latino, Matthew Kilpatrick, Ana Ovcharova, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, John Gabriel Acosta, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Carlos Erice, Tongguang Cheng, David Mason, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Vladyslav Danilov, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Douglas Berry, Richard Barbieri, Luigi Moroni, Jose M Hernandez, Dimitri Bourilkov, Igor Azhgirey, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, Frank Golf, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Nabin Poudyal, V. Stolin, A. Caudron, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, A. Kumar, Christopher Brainerd, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Hongbo Liao, Ricardo Eusebi, Franco Ligabue, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Mithat Kaya, Andrew Whitbeck, Andrea Venturi, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Anna Colaleo, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Kamal Lamichhane, Alexis Fagot, Zhicai Zhang, Brian Paul Padley, Mary Hadley, Nairit Sur, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Jeffrey Roskes, Samuel Boren, Yi-ting Duh, Rosamaria Venditti, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Nicholas Mucia, Sergo Jindariani, Luca Lista, Maria Hempel, T. Peiffer, Juliette Alimena, Robert Hirosky, S. Baffioni, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Boris Grynyov, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Anastasia Karavdina, Shengquan Tuo, Suman Bala Beri, N. Majumdar, Giorgia Rauco, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Rui Xiao, Johannes Hauk, Evangelos Paradas, Y. Yilmaz, Terhi Jarvinen, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Martino Margoni, Shabnam Jabeen, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Sinan Sagir, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, E. Torassa, Yagya Raj Joshi, Susan Gascon, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Vivian O'Dell, Laura Borrello, Gian Piero Siroli, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Manjit Kaur, Gregory Iles, Abhigyan Dasgupta, C. F. González Hernández, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, L. Perrini, Abhisek Datta, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Shawn Zaleski, Andrzej Pyskir, Don Lincoln, Dylan Hsu, O. Driga, Vincenzo Innocente, M. A. Segura Delgado, James G Branson, Kevin Burkett, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Marta Felcini, Fatma Boran, Mark Derdzinski, Shin-Shan Yu, Giuseppe Codispoti, Michael Albrow, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Nikitas Loukas, Yangyang Cheng, Frank Jm Geurts, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Gunther Roland, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, V. Bunichev, Zoltan Szillasi, Illia Khvastunov, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Young Do Oh, Rishi Patel, Daniel Gonzalez, K. y. Cheng, Caleb Smith, Vladimir Andreev, Markus Stoye, Andrey Marinov, Tomasz Frueboes, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Elena Voevodina, Ramandeep Kumar, Aruna Nayak, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Alexandros Attikis, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Kenneth Long, Francesco Fiori, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Yildiray Komurcu, Ernesto Migliore, Warren Clarida, A. Álvarez Fernández, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, David Vannerom, Michael Plagge, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Ie. Korol, Lea Caminada, Stephan Linn, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Marguerite Tonjes, K. Yi, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Bożena Boimska, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrea Carlo Marini, Philippe Busson, Florian Michael Pitters, Elias Pree, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, V. Rekovic, Mykola Savitskyi, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Giuliana Galati, Andrey Uzunian, Fotios Ptochos, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Tapper, Olivier Bondu, A. Di Mattia, W. De Boer, Cesare Calabria, Jesus Marco, Sebastian Baur, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Bradley Cox, J. S. H. Lee, Peisen Ma, Nicola Amapane, Matteo Sani, Kerem Cankocak, Rong-Shyang Lu, Kun Shi, Andreas Nowack, David Krofcheck, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Andrew Ackert, Andreas Künsken, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Elvire Bouvier, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, Giuseppe Iaselli, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Andreas Hinzmann, Laurent Thomas, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Christophe Delaere, Luca Brianza, Georgi Sultanov, Jose Monroy, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Giovanni Petrucciani, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Simon Regnard, Robert Cousins, Jonathan Hollar, Sergey Shmatov, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Willis Lin, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Suman Chatterjee, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Tomas Lindén, K. Pauwels, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Balazs Ujvari, Elif Asli Yetkin, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, Carlo Civinini, Wit Busza, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Mikhail Danilov, Pedrame Bargassa, R. Lane, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Kevin Stenson, Riccardo Bellan, Deborah Pinna, Geum Bong Yu, Leonid Levchuk, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Gervasio Gomez, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, R. Di Maria, Otman Charaf, Suresh C Tonwar, Nick Amin, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Harrison Prosper, Yuri Musienko, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Daniel Bloch, Cameron Bravo, Alexey Baskakov, Vladimir Blinov, Vivek Sharma, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Caterina Vernieri, Atanu Modak, S. V. Rusakov, Zhenan Liu, A. Delgado Peris, Nathaniel Odell, Marcin Konecki, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Artur Lobanov, John Bradmiller-Feld, Rino Castaldi, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, Anton Babaev, Marta Baselga, Francesco Fienga, Stephen Robert Wagner, Predrag Cirkovic, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Claudio Caputo, Maria Cepeda, Victor Murzin, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Jorgen D'Hondt, Nathaniel Pastika, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Kyle Tos, Miaoyuan Liu, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Lisa Borgonovi, Sa. Jain, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Anirban Saha, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Young Ho Shin, A. Lopez Virto, Alberto Benvenuti, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Sean-Jiun Wang, Aobo Zhang, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Claudio Grandi, Javier Duarte, Roberto Leonardi, Gian Mario Bilei, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Jacopo Pazzini, G. Gomez Ceballos, C. Royon, Nikos Varelas, Ayse Bat, Helen F Heath, M. Centis Vignali, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Emine Gurpinar, Rizki Syarif, Sabino Meola, Ta-Yung Ling, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Benedikt Vormwald, Alessandro Montanari, Luc Pape, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Dan Green, R. I. Rabadan-Trejo, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Y. Hsiung, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, A. Avetisyan, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Kaya Tatar, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Pasquale Musella, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Kira Burt, Andrea Bocci, Vassili Kachanov, Salvatore Buontempo, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Xuyang Gao, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, S. Liu, Marta Ruspa, Hans Rykaczewski, Alexander Bylinkin, Andreas Werner Jung, W. J. Womersley, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Hugo Delannoy, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Mehar Ali Shah, Jingzhou Zhao, M. Melo De Almeida, Katja Klein, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, Stepan Obraztsov, Thomas Lenzi, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, J. Bunn, Jens Multhaup, Quentin Python, Alexander Spiridonov, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Thomas Müller, Nathaniel Woods, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Daniel Noonan, Salim Cerci, Olaf Behnke, Kirika Uchida, Daniel Winterbottom, Sandra S. Padula, Chiara Mariotti, Lieselotte Moreels, Pushpalatha C Bhat, B. Wittmer, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Marco Monteno, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Yury Ivanov, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, E. Tziaferi, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, A. K. Mohanty, P. Van Mechelen, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Lukas Bäni, N. De Filippis, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Paraskevas Gianneios, Evgueni Vlasov, Alberto Zucchetta, Gregor Mittag, Alexey Volkov, Ron Lipton, Maria Elena Pol, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Mikhail Dubinin, Ozlem Kaya, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Sevil Salur, Davide Cieri, Jim Hanlon, Andrey Popov, Lawrence Sulak, Oliver Pooth, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, David Curry, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Nadja Strobbe, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, M. Barrio Luna, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Jean-Laurent Agram, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Jan Steggemann, A. García Alonso, Mateusz Zarucki, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Dan Quach, Markus Radziej, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, Pedro Silva, J. Mejia Guisao, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Roy Montalvo, Dominic Smith, Daniel Teyssier, Jennifer Chu, Andrea Beschi, Anadi Canepa, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Yueh-Feng Liu, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Dylan Gilbert, Dario Menasce, Jason Kamin, Ijaz Ahmed, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, A. Degano, David Zou, Laszlo Gutay, Viktor Khristenko, Rishika Bhardwaj, János Karancsi, Ali Celik, L. Quertenmont, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Dmitry Hits, Peter Thomassen, Phillip Russell Dudero, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Jorma Tuominiemi, Can You, Lev Uvarov, Alessandra Fanfani, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Maria Cruz Fouz, S. Atay, Gaël Perrin, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Rami Kamalieddin, Carlos Lourenco, Eric Conte, Alexander Nehrkorn, Lalit Mohan Pant, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Andrey Korytov, Christopher Mcginn, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Francois Lagarde, P. Chang, Pallabi Das, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Georg Steinbrück, Daniel Robert Marlow, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Anthony Moeller, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, P. Juillot, Felicitas Pauss, Ulrich Husemann, B. Michlin, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Quan Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Chunjie Wang, Georgios Krintiras, Valentina Sola, Sandeep Kaur, Umesh Joshi, Rylan Conway, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, J. F. de Trocóniz, Tanvi Wamorkar, Yves Sirois, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Achim Geiser, Mehmet Oglakci, Jim Freeman, Christian Scharf, Austin Baty, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sourabh Dube, Matthew Walker, Li Yuan, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, Gurpreet Singh, Sudhir Malik, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Styliani Orfanelli, Vadim Alexakhin, Barbara Clerbaux, Ia Iashvili, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Monoranjan Guchait, M. P. Rauch, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Paolo Giacomelli, Ufuk Guney Tok, A. Topkar, Christopher Brew, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Marco Trovato, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Sébastien Viret, Jing Li, Kevin Sung, Natale Demaria, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, T. Mäenpää, Vyacheslav Valuev, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Anton Stepennov, Andrey Gribushin, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Korbinian Schweiger, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Marcello Abbrescia, Ashfaq Ahmad, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Maciej Górski, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, G. P. Van Onsem, Carsten Hensel, Bahareh Roozbahani, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Johannes Brandstetter, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Ashley Parker, O. Gonzalez Lopez, K. Goulianos, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Garrett Funk, J. Ellison, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, Ilya Gorbunov, Karl Gill, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, S. Knutzen, Maria Savina, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Niels Dupont, P. De Castro Manzano, Erik Butz, Hannes Mildner, Souvik Das, Luigi Benussi, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Stefan Grünendahl, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, Filippo Errico, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Danila Tlisov, Amedeo Staiano, Brian Francis, S. Mukhopadhyay, P. de Barbaro, Michael Mulhearn, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Márton Bartók, Robert Schöfbeck, Alberto Santoro, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Haneol Lee, David Colling, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Monika Grothe, Timo Peltola, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, C. Uribe Estrada, Claude Charlot, Paolo Checchia, Ashim Roy, Philip Baringer, Hua Wei, Michael Benjamin Andrews, George Stephans, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Alberto Messineo, Wenzer Qin, John Almond, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Weinan Si, Dominik Nowatschin, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Jochen Schieck, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Adel Terkulov, S. Fonseca De Souza, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, S. Sanchez Cruz, Silvio Donato, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, John R. Smith, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Caglar Zorbilmez, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, L. Brito, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, K. S. Lee, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Tatjana Susa, Giuseppe Barbagli, Francesco Pandolfi, Charalambos Nicolaou, Simone Pigazzini, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sergey Petrushanko, Emrah Tiras, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, N. Magini, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Csaba Hajdu, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Grigory Safronov, Emyr Clement, Zhenyu Chen, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Daniele Ruini, Alice Magnani, Michail Bachtis, Duncan Carlsmith, J. M. Vizan Garcia, James Keaveney, Geoffrey Smith, Andres Tiko, John Wood, A. De Roeck, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Sungwoong Cho, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, H. Mermerkaya, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Maria Spiropulu, Michele Arneodo, Ran Bi, Katarzyna Wichmann, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, James Wetzel, Christian Dorfer, D. M. Strom, Th. Müller, Muhammad Shoaib, M. Jo, E. Palencia Cortezon, Constantin Heidegger, Elisa Manoni, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Matthew Herndon, Shashikant Dugad, Tariq Aziz, Malgorzata Kazana, Dave M Newbold, Gianni Zumerle, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Mario Masciovecchio, Sunil Bansal, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Stefano Lacaprara, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, E. Di Marco, Brieuc Francois, Emanuele Usai, Fabio Cossutti, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, H. Topakli, S. Thüer, Nicholas Smith, Andreas Albert, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, Mario Kadastik, L. Lloret Iglesias, Marko Dragicevic, Duccio Abbaneo, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Gabriele Benelli, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Jovan Milosevic, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, M. A. Harrendorf, Willard Johns, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Bingran Wang, Ryo Yonamine, A. De Wit, Marco Verzocchi, Frans Meijers, F. Cenna, Francesca Cavallari, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, James Strait, Stefano Belforte, Edward Scott, Massimo Casarsa, Brandon Allen, A. Taurok, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Christopher West, Si-Jin Qian, Alexander Dierlamm, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, V. Zhukov, Peter Robmann, James Letts, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Isabel Ojalvo, Akram Khan, Youn Roh, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Barry Blumenfeld, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Buttignol, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Michael Dittmar, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Tiziano Camporesi, Gian Michele Innocenti, Livia Soffi, Seema Sharma, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, Jacob Linacre, Zaixing Mao, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, Z. Tsamalaidze, Vipin Bhatnagar, Raffaella Radogna, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Dinko Ferencek, Rachel Yohay, N. Stefaniuk, Patrizia Barria, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Somnath Choudhury, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Jack Wright, Sergio P Ratti, Candan Dozen, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Frank Chlebana, V. Chekhovsky, Alexander Dermenev, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Francesco Costanza, Dong Ho Moon, David Fehling, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Mohammed Mahmoud, Georg Sieber, Adam Elwood, Alessia Saggio, Ilknur Hos, Paolo Spagnolo, Rachael Bucci, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Stefan Michael Heindl, Ece Aşılar, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, B. De La Cruz, Samuel Higginbotham, Vladimir Palichik, Shi Zhaozhong, B. Casal, M. Vazquez Acosta, Valentina Mariani, Lei Feng, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sean Kalafut, Lindsey Gray, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Shalini Thakur, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, William T. Ford, A. Godizov, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Alberto Belloni, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Tulika Bose, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Weifeng Ji, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Jan Eysermans, W. Wu, Nicola Bacchetta, M. De Gruttola, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Attilio Santocchia, Gregor Kasieczka, Martina Malberti, Anatoli Pashenkov, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Oleksii Toldaiev, Marco Meschini, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Wuming Luo, Tapio Lampén, Martina Ressegotti, Nathan Mirman, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Fabrizio Fabbri, Claudia Cecchi, Christoph Wissing, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Jasper Lauwers, A. B. Meyer, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, M. Machet, Gulsen Onengut, Lesya Shchutska, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Thomas Bergauer, Andrea Massironi, Dermot Moran, Michael Planer, Christian Autermann, Darin Acosta, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, R. Del Burgo, Inna Kucher, M. A. B. Ali, Ping Tan, Viktor Matveev, Vladimir Mossolov, Dirk Krücker, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, A. Santra, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, M. De Mattia, Juozas Vaitkus, Seth Cooper, Clemens Lange, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Semra Turkcapar, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Tuure Tuuva, Roman Kogler, Benjamin Kreis, A. Tatarinov, M. Medina Jaime, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Linda Finco, Long Wang, Muhammad Gul, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Mark Pesaresi, Mingshui Chen, Christopher George Tully, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, J. Yelton, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Michele Gallinaro, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, F. Drouhin, Alexey Golunov, Junquan Tao, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Hong Ni, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Chad Flores, Predrag Milenovic, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, S. W. Lee, Y. Pakhotin, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Gordon H. Hanson, Subir Sarkar, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Peter R Hobson, Matevz Tadel, E. Eskandari Tadavani, R. Friese, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, J. M. Grados Luyando, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, P. Lujan, Charles Ferraioli, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Kunal Kothekar, Pooja Saxena, Thomas Kress, B. Marangelli, R. Ciesielski, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Ulrich Heintz, Arun Kumar, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Didier Contardo, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Seon-hee Seo, Dominique Gigi, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Andrei Sobol, Kin Ho Lo, Gabriella Pasztor, Gui Nyun Kim, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Hao Qiu, Claudia Pistone, Wolfgang Adam, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Marc Dünser, D. Shtol, A. A. Bin Anuar, Paul Dauncey, Damir Lelas, Federico Ambrogi, Alexey Vorobyev, T. du Pree, Matthias Endres, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, A. Levine, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Andrei Gritsan, Stefano Argiro, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Janos Erö, William Mcbrayer, Julia Velkovska, Sudha Ahuja, Nikolai Gorbounov, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Günther Dissertori, Teresa Lenz, Laurent Mirabito, J. Faulkner, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, Kevin Nash, Valentina Dutta, M. Hoffmann, Satoshi Hasegawa, Nikkie Deelen, E. M. Da Costa, Prakash Thapa, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, R. Fischer, Marius Teroerde, Isa Dumanoglu, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Georgia Karapostoli, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Thorsten Chwalek, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Matthew Carver, Navid Rad, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Nathan Kellams, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, A. Borzou, Irene Bachiller, Pieter David, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Shahram Rahatlou, Mate Csanad
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2019
In both panels of figure 11, the unit of the z axis was mistakenly written as “pb” when it should have been “fb”. The corrected versions are shown in figure 1.
Autor:
Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Umberto Dosselli, Giacomo Ortona, Julian Bunn, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Serhat Atay, Giles Strong, F. Odorici, Josef Hrubec, Aruna Nayak, Michael Plagge, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Daniel Salerno, Alessandro Rossi, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Stephen Sanders, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Andrea Perrotta, James Faulkner, A. Escalante Del Valle, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Marc Weinberg, F. Mohamad Idris, Malte Backhaus, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Andreas Werner Jung, Andrey Korytov, E. A. De Wolf, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Th. Müller, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, Tai Sakuma, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Kevin Deroover, Anterpreet Kaur, Tae Jeong Kim, Yutaro Iiyama, Pamela Klabbers, Mehmet Kaya, Pete Markowitz, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Nicholas Wardle, Arka Santra, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Tao Huang, Dario Menasce, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Elizabeth Locci, Matthew Nguyen, Kunal Kothekar, J. Garay Garcia, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Ilaria Vai, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Patrizia Barria, Ulrich Husemann, Somnath Choudhury, Joscha Knolle, Prasant Kumar Rout, Nazar Bartosik, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Wolfgang Funk, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Pedro G Mercadante, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Intae Yu, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, H. El Mamouni, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, James Hirschauer, Nazar Stefaniuk, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, Vladimir Epshteyn, Ulascan Sarica, Christopher Brainerd, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, Xin Chen, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Teresa Rodrigo, Vladyslav Danilov, Valentin Knünz, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, H. Van Haevermaet, Sam Harper, Shuichi Kunori, Paolo Azzurri, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Vadim Alexakhin, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, Teresa Lenz, Laurent Mirabito, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, Sijing Zhang, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Zoltan Gecse, Luigi Fiore, Richard Barbieri, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Pierluigi Paolucci, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Mykola Savitskyi, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Kun Shi, Sébastien Viret, Vincenzo Innocente, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Silvia Maselli, G. P. Van Onsem, Carsten Hensel, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Matthew Jones, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Asif Saddique, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Matthias Schröder, Thomas Esch, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Luca Brianza, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Simon Knutzen, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, Olivér Surányi, Gregor Kasieczka, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Piotr Traczyk, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Claudio Caputo, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Kyungwook Nam, Giovanni Petrucciani, A. Vorobyev, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Olena Karacheban, A. Khan, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, Andrey Popov, L. J. Gutay, Mate Csanad, David Curry, V. Andreev, Francesco Fienga, M. A. B. Ali, Roy Montalvo, Ketino Kaadze, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Bobak Hashemi, V. Re, André Holzner, Santeri Laurila, Pierre Juillot, Tom Cornelis, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Peter Robmann, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, Tiziano Camporesi, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, A. Starodumov, Nicolas Tonon, Suneel Dutt, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Christopher George Tully, Roberto Dell'Orso, Alexander Belyaev, Giuseppe Barbagli, M. Vander Donckt, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Jochen Schieck, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, M. Vazquez Acosta, Valentina Mariani, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, J. W. Gary, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, Klaas Padeken, Nicola Pozzobon, Bajrang Sutar, Plamen Iaydjiev, Y. Kim, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, D. H. Kim, Alberto Zucchetta, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, V. Petrov, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Matteo Cremonesi, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Franco Ligabue, Kenneth Long, Frédéric Drouhin, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Helio Nogima, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, W. H. Smith, Deborah Pinna, Elif Asli Yetkin, Caterina Vernieri, Shao Min Tan, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Jason Kamin, Robert Fischer, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Sheng Wang, Frank Jensen, Alexander Dierlamm, Martina Malberti, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, R. Wilkinson, Nadia Pastrone, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Daniele Pedrini, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Benedikt Maier, Konrad Deiters, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, R. Sharma, Arne Reimers, Alessandro Degano, Rishika Bhardwaj, János Karancsi, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Mário Costa, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Niladribihari Sahoo, Haiyan Wang, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Sarah Freed, D. P. Stickland, Y. H. Chang, Zhenyu Chen, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Hannes Mildner, Jay Dittmann, Marius Teroerde, Andris Skuja, Georgia Karapostoli, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Geoffrey Smith, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Claudia Cecchi, Ryan Mueller, Ijaz Ahmed, Konstantin Androsov, Marino Missiroli, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Angela Mehta, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Roberto Rossin, Sébastien Brochet, Alexander Ershov, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Y. C. Yang, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Muhammad Gul, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Hasan Ogul, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Bruno Casal, A. Di Francesco, Michele Gallinaro, Seth Cooper, S. Williamson, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Lorenzo Bianchini, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Oliver Buchmuller, Alexey Golunov, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, Cameron Bravo, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Ivica Puljak, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Arun Kumar, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, C. Neu, Keith Rose, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, David Petyt, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, W. Van Doninck, Hans Rykaczewski, Mingshui Chen, Martin Erdmann, Thong Nguyen, Mia Tosi, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Andrew Wisecarver, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Patricia McBride, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Krzysztof Doroba, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Renato Campanini, Rosamaria Venditti, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Marco Monteno, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Scott Thomas, Jing Li, Kevin Sung, S. W. Lee, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Michael Seidel, Meng Xiao, J. D. Richman, A. Lopez Virto, Jingzhou Zhao, K. Goulianos, Pedro Silva, J. Mejia Guisao, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Candan Dozen, Jacobo Konigsberg, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sean Kalafut, J. S. H. Lee, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Martina Ressegotti, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Oliver Gutsche, G. B. Mohanty, Christine Mclean, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Dmitry Shtol, Y. Ban, Johannes Schulz, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Jian Sun, Tielige Mengke, Artur Kalinowski, Alfredo Gurrola, Thomas Ferguson, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Jose Flix, Alexey Volkov, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Louis Antonelli, S. Sarkar, Erika Garutti, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Tomasz Frueboes, G. Grenier, Nathan Kellams, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, T. Geralis, Sandeepika Sharma, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Antoni Shtipliyski, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Shahram Rahatlou, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Didier Contardo, A. Kumar, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Alexis Pompili, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Virgil E Barnes, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Sezen Sekmen, Charles Ferraioli, Pooja Saxena, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Maria Hempel, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Vyacheslav Valuev, Sertac Ozturk, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Frank Chlebana, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Dmitry Philippov, Gilvan Alves, Sourabh Dube, Matthew Walker, Korbinian Schweiger, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Alessio Ghezzi, Christina Snyder, Garrett Funk, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, Olivier Bondu, Johannes Hauk, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Jose Monroy, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Anupam Sharma, Andrzej Pyskir, Viktor Matveev, Daniel Bloch, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Stefan Grünendahl, B. Marangelli, Hyunyong Kim, Fabio Cossutti, Joachim Mnich, Robert Schöfbeck, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, S. Shmatov, Philip Harris, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Alessia Saggio, Emanuela Barberis, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, Nicolo Magini, Nikolaos Manthos, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, M. Della Negra, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Johannes Haller, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Nicola Bacchetta, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Federico Preiato, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Rajat Gupta, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Francesca Cavallari, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, M. Barrio Luna, Lindsey Gray, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Vivek Sharma, Maximilian Heindl, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Silvia Taroni, Adrien Caudron, Alberto Belloni, Kevin Nash, Ahmad Borzou, Piet Verwilligen, Evgueni Vlasov, Takashi Matsushita, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Jan Eysermans, M. Finger, Alberto Santoro, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Michael Dittmar, Monika Grothe, Grigory Safronov, Arnaud Steen, Maria Isabel Josa, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, Douglas Berry, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, L. S. Durkin, Emanuele Usai, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, V. Bunichev, Y. Musienko, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, Mario Maggi, Riccardo Bellan, Lieselotte Moreels, Karl Gill, David J. Smith, Caleb Fangmeier, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, S. Bheesette, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Fabio Ravera, Attilio Santocchia, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, Jim Hanlon, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Claudio Grandi, Marko Dragicevic, Darien Wood, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Roberto Sacchi, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, M. C. Duran-Osuna, Igor Vorobiev, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Martin Delcourt, Nathan Mirman, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Vineet Kumar, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Philipp Pigard, Francesco Fallavollita, Nikola Godinovic, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Krishna Thapa, Rachael Bucci, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Julie Managan Hogan, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Lorenzo Russo, Marco Verzocchi, G. B. Yu, Natalia Lychkovskaya, James Alexander, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Andrew Buccilli, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Valentina Dutta, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, N. Zaganidis, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Thomas Klijnsma, Stanislav Lisniak, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Silvio Donato, John R. Smith, Laura Borrello, R. Loveless, Gian Michele Innocenti, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Alessio Magitteri, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Christopher Seez, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Camilla Galloni, Elizabeth Starling, Dustin Burns, Seth Conrad Zenz, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Maria Savina, Michael Buttignol, Adrian Byszuk, Ada Solano, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Crisostomo Sciacca, L. Kreczko, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Loukas Gouskos, Maksim Azarkin, Markus Stoye, Anne Dabrowski, Kai Yi, Martina Machet, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Hans J. Vogel, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Yacine Haddad, Johannes Grossmann, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Byung-Sik Hong, Stefano Casasso, Michael Hildreth, Adel Terkulov, M. S. Meyer, Caglar Zorbilmez, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, W. T. Lin, Melike Akbiyik, Dylan Hsu, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Andrew Godshalk, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Raman Khurana, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, James Zabel, Anton Godizov, Vincenzo Daponte, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Alexandros Attikis, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, Basil Schneider, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Vincent Lemaitre, Benjamin Michlin, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Shagnik Das, Anita Topkar, Bolek Wyslouch, Qian Wang, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Nadja Strobbe, Giacomo Bruno, Jean-Laurent Agram, B. De La Cruz, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Tomas Hreus, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, F. Gasparini, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, W. Bertl, David Fehling, Julia Thom, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, M. De Gruttola, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Maciej Górski, Ian R Tomalin, Devdatta Majumder, David Saltzberg, Andres Tiko, Vladimir Palichik, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Shi Zhaozhong, S. Lacaprara, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, Wuming Luo, William John Womersley, Anastasia Karavdina, David Vannerom, Atanu Modak, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Nikkie Deelen, E. M. Da Costa, Dominique Gigi, Benoit Courbon, Bastian Kargoll, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Elvire Bouvier, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Andrea Benaglia, Andrei Sobol, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Maria Spiropulu, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, Xavier Janssen, Finn Rebassoo, Nicolo Cartiglia, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Anthony Moeller, Darin Acosta, Volker Blobel, W. E. Johns, Gabriella Pasztor, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Christian Dorfer, D. M. Strom, Matthew Herndon, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, V. Sola, Thomas James, Elsayed Salama, G. P. Siroli, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, Shane Breeze, Mikhail Dubinin, P. De Castro Manzano, Bradley Cox, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Filip Thyssen, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Sergey Rusakov, Malgorzata Kazana, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Sevgi Tekten, Andreas Hinzmann, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Zhenan Liu, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Kyle Tos, Dan Quach, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Lisa Borgonovi, A. A. Bin Anuar, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, C. Mesropian, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Giuseppe Iaselli, Wei Xie, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, Rainer Wallny, Michele Arneodo, Hualin Mei, Sourav Dey, J. Vaitkus, Simone Gennai, Patrick Janot, Raphael Friese, Hao Qiu, Thorsten Chwalek, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Claudia Pistone, R. Di Maria, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, G. Gomez Ceballos, Jovan Milosevic, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Georgi Sultanov, Matthew Carver, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Metin Yalvac, Neeti Parashar, Anton Taurok, Stephanie Baffioni, Wolfgang Adam, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Gregor Mittag, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Jennifer Chu, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Norbert Neumeister, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Nikolai Golubev, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Viktor Khristenko, Stephan Lammel, Gaël Perrin, Giuseppe Codispoti, Damir Lelas, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Sourav Chatterjee, Olga Driga, Markus Spanring, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Jeremy Mans, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Evan Wolfe, T. du Pree, David Cutts, M. Guchait, K. H. Lo, Kevin Stenson, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, D. E. Pellett, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Umesh Joshi, Dominik Nowatschin, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Elisa Manoni, Rylan Conway, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Alexander Morton, Sergey Vavilov, J. F. de Trocóniz, Irene Bachiller, Davide Cieri, Matthias Endres, John A Coughlan, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Robert Hirosky, Alexander Toropin, Shawn Zaleski, Svenja Schumann, Alexander Lanev, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Rishi Patel, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Klaus Rabbertz, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Petr Mandrik, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Sebastiano Albergo, E. Palencia Cortezon, B. Singh, N. De Filippis, Rami Kamalieddin, Andrei Gritsan, Alexandre Zabi, Vladimir Rekovic, Javier Cuevas, Y. D. Oh, Marco Rovere, M. P. Rauch, M. Shi, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Marcello Abbrescia, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, Danila Tlisov, Guler Karapinar, Stefano Argiro, Giuseppe Latino, Pavel Bunin, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Dominick Olivito, Guo-Ming Chen, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Brieuc Francois, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Thomas Madlener, Vivian O'Dell, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Y. t. Duh, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Matthew Kilpatrick, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Igor Miagkov, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Charles Harrington, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Igor Lokhtin, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Myriam Schönenberger, Andrea Gozzelino, Brian Paul Padley, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Vladimir Karjavin, Kerstin Borras, V. M. Ghete, S. Fonseca De Souza, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Simone Pigazzini, James Keaveney, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Nairit Sur, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Mauricio Thiel, L. Alunni Solestizi, Roberto Salerno, Matthias Kasemann, Paola Salvini, Florian Beaudette, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Ferdinando Giordano, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Gregory Iles, D. Stolp, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, C. F. González Hernández, Alexander Grohsjean, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, M. Centis Vignali, Phillip Russell Dudero, Emine Gurpinar, Paul Sheldon, Giacomo Fedi, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Constantin Heidegger, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Gianni Zumerle, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Y. F. Liu, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Fabrizio Palla, Elias Pree, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Junquan Tao, Sunil Bansal, M. Pelliccioni, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Nicholas Smith, Andrea Gelmi, Bora Akgun, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, B. Tali, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Jared Turkewitz, Igor Volobouev, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Zachary Lesko, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Gabriella Pugliese, Howard Wells Wulsin, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Abhisek Datta, Tiziano Rovelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Alexander Nikitenko, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Peisen Ma, Jasvinder A. Singh, Dipanwita Dutta, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Alexei Safonov, Michael Mulhearn, Stefano Bianco, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, James Strait, Janos Erö, Daniel Winterbottom, Andrey Marinov, Alex J. Barker, Francesca Cenna, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Johannes Brandstetter, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, Danyyl Brzhechko, Camelia Mironov, Julia Velkovska, Sudha Ahuja, Nikolai Gorbounov, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Vitaly Smirnov, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Nayana Majumdar, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Giuliana Galati, Dragos Velicanu, Francois Lagarde, A. Romero, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Baokai Wang, I. Van Parijs, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, J. Ellison, Sa. Jain, Alessandro Montanari, C-E Wulz, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Ilya Kravchenko, Benedikt Vormwald, Jeroen Hegeman, Ilknur Hos, M. Naimuddin, J. N. Butler, Tyler Ruggles, Genius Walia, Robert Clare, Tom A. Williams, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, D. Y. Wang, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Lukas Bäni, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Kelly Beernaert, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Y. B. Hsiung, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, James Russ, Ran Bi, Guenakh Mitselmakher, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, Florian Kassel, Michael Brodski, Roberto Castello, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Patrizia Azzi, Christophe Royon, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, S. Orfanelli, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Shang Liu, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Kisung Lee, Daniel Pitzl, Jasper Lauwers, Thomas Hebbeker, Wajid Ali Khan, Paul Lecoq, Guido Tonelli, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Inna Kucher, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Piergiulio Lenzi, Basile Vermassen, Joaquin Emilo Siado, I. K. Furic, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Laurent Favart, Kristof Pauwels, Cristian Pena, Hui Li, Sushil Chauhan, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Salvatore My, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Othmane Bouhali, James Dolen, Winston Ko, Freya Blekman, Giuseppe Zito, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Carlos Erice, Aditee Rane, H. Zhang, Aysen Tatarinov, David Mason, Ping Tan, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Ettore Focardi, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Viatcheslav Stolin, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, L. R. Sulak, C. C. Wang, M. A. Segura Delgado, Alexi Mestvirishvili, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, A. De Roeck, Ulrich Goerlach, Marcus Hohlmann, Joze Zobec, Hannes Neugebauer, José Mauro da Costa Hernandez, A. J. Campbell, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Tuure Tuuva, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, M. Medina Jaime, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Sergei Bitioukov, E. Di Marco, Deniz Poyraz, Unki Yang, Jesus Marco, Ricardo Eusebi, Kirti Ranjan, Ozgun Kara, David Krofcheck, Milos Dordevic, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Anirban Saha, Andrew Evans, Ekaterina Avdeeva, J. Seixas, Roberto Leonardi, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Matti J Kortelainen, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Renato Potenza, Anindya Roy, Guenter Eckerlin, Muhammad Waqas, Eduardo Coelho, Armen Tumasyan, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Carlos Florez, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Dooyeon Gyun, Y. Mohammed, Nikitas Loukas, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, B. Kilminster, A. C. König, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Rakesh Kumar, Peter R Hobson, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, E. Eskandari Tadavani, L. Lloret Iglesias, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, Matteo Sani, Bilal Kiani, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Fatma Boran, Yu. Andreev, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Markus Klute, Andreas Nowack, Andrew Ackert, Andreas Künsken, Koushik Mandal, Michael Reichmann, Joel Goldstein, Z. Wang, Alexis Fagot, C. E. Flores, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Rui Xiao, Kevin Pedro, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, Anton Babaev, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Lalit Mohan Pant, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Alberto Benvenuti, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, John Strologas, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, Clemens Wöhrmann, D. De Jesus Damiao, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, A. Melo, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Denis Gelé, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Aaron Dominguez, Victor Murzin, Z. Xu, Felicitas Pauss, Miaoyuan Liu, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Ayse Polatoz, Yeonju Go, Nikolay Terentyev, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, German Martinez, T. Susa, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, Christof Roland, Sergo Jindariani, David Colling, Austin Baty, J. Schwandt, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Kai-yu Cheng, Valerio Calvelli, John Bradmiller-Feld, John Hakala, Shin-Shan Yu, Alexander Bylinkin, Daniel Teyssier, John Yelton, T. Lenzi, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, Edward Scott, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Gurpreet Singh, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Katja Klein, Panagiotis Kokkas, Jens Multhaup, R. F. Harr, Niels Dupont, F. Costanza, Amina Zghiche, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Emily MacDonald, Markus Radziej, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Paolo Gunnellini, Batool Safarzadeh, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, Dylan Gilbert, Natale Demaria, Philip Hebda, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Lucia Perrini, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Georgios Krintiras, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Alice Magnani, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Tilman Rohe, Gabor Istvan Veres, Alexandre Mertens, M. Bluj, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, G. Bauer, Till Arndt, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Andrey Gribushin, J. F. Tsai, Ashley Parker, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Sören Erdweg, Luisa Benussi, D. H. Miller, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Kurt Jung, Kristian Harder, Manfred Paulini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Brian Francis, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Allison Reinsvold, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Zeynep Demiragli, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Stefan Wayand, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Nicholas Eminizer, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Daniele Ruini, Joseph Heideman, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Michail Bachtis, Terhi Jarvinen, Duncan Carlsmith, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Anna Colaleo, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, Robert Bainbridge, Gobinda Majumder, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Amedeo Staiano, Zehui Zhang, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Thomas Peiffer, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Markus Friedl, A. C. Le Bihan, R. M. Brown, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Navid Rad, E. Torassa, Yagya Raj Joshi, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, Illia Khvastunov, Ie. Korol, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Simon Regnard, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Davide Piccolo, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, L. Viliani, Troy Mulholland, James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, D. Green, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Ta-Wei Wang, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Aaron Levine, Shervin Nourbakhsh, S. Belforte, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, A. Bermúdez Martínez, R. Vidal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Maria Elena Pol, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Barbara Clerbaux, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Borislav Pavlov, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, James Letts, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Min-Hye Kim, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Lei Feng, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, Christian Autermann, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, J. M. Grados Luyando, Jian-Guo Bian, Wei Wu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, C. S. Moon, Mihee Jo, Y. Chen
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 01, pp.051. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2019)051⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 1, Pp 1-42 (2019)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019, 01, pp.051. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2019)051⟩
Journal of high energy physics 1901(01), 051 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2019)051
Journal of high energy physics
The Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (1
Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (1), Article: 51
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2019(1), 51 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2019)051
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Scipedia SL
Journal of high energy physics, New York : Springer, 2019, vol. 1, art. no. 051, p. [1-42]
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 01, pp.051. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2019)051⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 1, Pp 1-42 (2019)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019, 01, pp.051. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2019)051⟩
Journal of high energy physics 1901(01), 051 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2019)051
Journal of high energy physics
The Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (1
Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (1), Article: 51
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2019(1), 51 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2019)051
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Scipedia SL
Journal of high energy physics, New York : Springer, 2019, vol. 1, art. no. 051, p. [1-42]
A search is presented for massive narrow resonances decaying either into two Higgs bosons, or into a Higgs boson and a W or Z boson. The decay channels considered are H H → b b ¯ τ+τ− and V H → q q ¯ τ+τ−, where H denotes the Higgs boso
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::82c8ec064351c3e521637c68d9ce710d
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/730025
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/730025
Autor:
Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Svenja Schumann, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Andreas Künsken, Laurent Thomas, Rachel Yohay, Robert Stone, Victor Murzin, Sergio P Ratti, Nicolas Zaganidis, Francesca Cavallari, Miaoyuan Liu, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Yang Yang, Katja Klein, Stefano Belforte, Nathaniel Woods, Frank Chlebana, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Gregor Kasieczka, Alexis Pompili, Oleksii Toldaiev, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Massimo Casarsa, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Mihee Jo, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Nicolo Magini, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Michael Dittmar, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, Nikolaos Manthos, Marco Meschini, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Alessia Saggio, Natale Demaria, Alexander Dermenev, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Brian L Winer, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Jesse Heilman, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Young-Il Choi, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Federico Preiato, G. P. Van Onsem, Carsten Hensel, Markus Radziej, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, A. C. König, Lorenzo Bianchini, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Nicolo Cartiglia, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Zaixing Mao, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, Dinko Ferencek, Paolo Spagnolo, Stefan Michael Heindl, Tobias Pook, Giovanni Franzoni, Lindsey Gray, Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana, M. A. B. Ali, André Holzner, Adish Vartak, M. Vazquez Acosta, Valentina Mariani, Santeri Laurila, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Pierre Juillot, Bahareh Roozbahani, Umberto Dosselli, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Alberto Belloni, Vytautas Dudenas, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Troy Mulholland, Yu G. B., Mohsen Khakzad, Suneel Dutt, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Dylan Gilbert, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, James Castle, Silvia Taroni, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, O. Gonzalez Lopez, David D'Enterria, Olivér Surányi, Helio Nogima, Seungkyu Ha, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Ahmad Borzou, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Juozas Vaitkus, Dezso Horvath, Ryan Mueller, Herbert Rohringer, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Nikolay Tyurin, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Olena Karacheban, Kerstin Hoepfner, Richard Loveless, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Andrei Starodumov, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Hasan Ogul, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Rachael Bucci, Philip Hebda, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Adrian Byszuk, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Julian Bunn, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Luigi Benussi, Gouranga Kole, Yu. Andreev, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Nicola Bacchetta, Markus Klute, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, M. C. Duran-Osuna, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Florian Kassel, Michael Brodski, Roberto Castello, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Bruno Galinhas, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Christopher George Tully, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Maral Alyari, Lu R. S., Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Joel Goldstein, Teppo Mäenpää, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Weinan Si, Philipp Pigard, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Georgios Krintiras, S. Abu Zeid, Giuseppe Bagliesi, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Seon-hee Seo, Dominique Gigi, Inkyu Park, Jochen Schieck, Stephen Sanders, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Fabrizio Fabbri, Nathan Mirman, Claudia Cecchi, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Josef Hrubec, Dermot Moran, Kevin Pedro, E. A. De Wolf, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Markus Spanring, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Matthias Wolf, Kelvin Mei, Stefano Colafranceschi, R. Wilkinson, Charalambos Nicolaou, Siarhei Shulha, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, James Alexander, Paolo Ronchese, Shang Liu, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Y. H. Chang, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, David Petyt, Zhenyu Chen, W. Van Doninck, Andrei Sobol, A. B. Meyer, Gabriella Pasztor, Hans Rykaczewski, Wesley H Smith, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Terence Libeiro, James Faulkner, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Robert Hirosky, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, Stephanie Brandt, Daniel R Claes, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Yuta Takahashi, Nikolai Golubev, Wuming Luo, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Shawn Zaleski, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Douglas Burns, Geoffrey Smith, A. Di Mattia, Muhammad Shoaib, Alessandro Rossi, Paolo Gunnellini, Marcel Rieger, Lukasz Kreczko, Alessio Magitteri, Johannes Grossmann, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Caleb Fangmeier, Vitaly Smirnov, Batool Safarzadeh, Nayana Majumdar, Dragos Velicanu, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Rishi Patel, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Quentin Ingram, Byung-Sik Hong, Krishna Thapa, Stefano Casasso, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrea Benaglia, Sergey Vavilov, German Martinez, Andrey Uzunian, Chiara Mariotti, Christopher Palmer, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Qamar Hassan, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Reza Goldouzian, Nuno Leonardo, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Balazs Ujvari, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Marco Monteno, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Gui Nyun Kim, Maria Hempel, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Renato Potenza, Ugur Kiminsu, Alexey Volkov, Igor Vorobiev, Darin Acosta, Michael Hildreth, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Martin Delcourt, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Joao Varela, Viesturs Veckalns, Elias Pree, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Gobinda Majumder, Nicanor Colino, Alexander Lanev, Susan Dittmer, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, A. Álvarez Fernández, Ron Lipton, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Yuri Musienko, Aaron Levine, Maria Savina, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Joanne Cole, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Alessandra Romero, Francesco Fallavollita, Sergei Gninenko, Julie Managan Hogan, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Petr Mandrik, Raphael Friese, Lucia Perrini, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Vladimir Andreev, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Ramandeep Kumar, Hao Qiu, Guenter Eckerlin, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Armen Tumasyan, Pete Markowitz, Francesco Fienga, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jiyeon Han, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Robert Harr, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, Thomas Lenzi, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Kelly Beernaert, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, Kun Shi, Claudia Pistone, Asif Saddique, Wolfgang Adam, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Aruna Nayak, Tanvi Wamorkar, Michael Plagge, Laura Borrello, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Joern Schwandt, Paul Lujan, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Nancy Marinelli, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Alexis Fagot, Zhicai Zhang, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Matthew Kilpatrick, Matthias Schröder, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, David Stickland, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Adel Terkulov, Davide Cieri, Jim Hanlon, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, S. Salva, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Caglar Zorbilmez, Giovanna Selvaggi, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Daniel Abercrombie, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Gabor Istvan Veres, Alexandre Mertens, Gervasio Gomez, Leonardo Cristella, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Bożena Boimska, A. Delgado Peris, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, I. K. Furic, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Zhoudunming Tu, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Guido Tonelli, Rui Xiao, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, Brian Paul Padley, Fabrizio Margaroli, Nicola Pozzobon, Giorgio Maggi, Nairit Sur, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Sourav Dey, Kyungwook Nam, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Laurent Favart, Kristof Pauwels, Bobak Hashemi, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Matthias Endres, Cristian Pena, Luciano Romero, Archana Sharma, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Stefan Grünendahl, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Kerem Cankocak, Daniel Salerno, Amedeo Staiano, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Andris Skuja, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Matthew Nguyen, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Yajun Mao, Sébastien Brochet, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Mikhail Kirsanov, Ivica Puljak, Zeljko Antunovic, Bajrang Sutar, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, S. Fonseca De Souza, Giuseppe Barbagli, Nickolas Mccoll, Tom Cornelis, Lalit Mohan Pant, Shivali Malhotra, Bolek Wyslouch, Gregory Iles, Simone Pigazzini, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, Gunter Quast, David Zou, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Stephen Robert Wagner, C. F. González Hernández, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Andrey Korytov, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, Felicitas Pauss, P. Chang, Young Ho Shin, Robert Schöfbeck, Andreas Werner Jung, Tengizi Toriashvili, Sudhir Malik, Maria Spiropulu, Vadim Alexakhin, Ia Iashvili, Monoranjan Guchait, Philip Harris, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, G. Bauer, R. Reyes-Almanza, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Martina Machet, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Claudio Caputo, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Titas Roy, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, J. F. Tsai, Kevin Nash, Valentina Dutta, P. De Castro Manzano, Thomas Reis, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Martin Lipinski, Viatcheslav Stolin, Christian Dorfer, Fabio Colombo, D. M. Strom, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Matthew Herndon, Marco Trovato, James Keaveney, Pasquale Musella, Paraskevas Gianneios, Anton Taurok, Maria Elena Pol, Nicolas Tonon, Stephanie Baffioni, Marius Teroerde, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Noemi Beni, Plamen Iaydjiev, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, J. Garay Garcia, Y. Kim, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Vladimir Popov, Alexander Dierlamm, Marcus Hohlmann, Hannes Neugebauer, John J. Leonard, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Andrei Gritsan, Andrés Cabrera, Frank Würthwein, Matteo Cremonesi, Marc Stöver, Manas Maity, Ashfaq Ahmad, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Pedro G Mercadante, Laszlo Gutay, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, Austin Baty, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Lukas Bäni, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, Constantin Heidegger, Ashim Roy, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Th. Müller, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Carlos Florez, Nataliia Kovalchuk, J. S. H. Lee, William John Womersley, Peisen Ma, Suman Chatterjee, Sébastien Viret, Kai-yu Cheng, John Wood, Paolo Giacomelli, Valerio Calvelli, Fabio Cossutti, Maria Isabel Josa, Sungwoong Cho, Pierre Depasse, Jack Wright, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Shashikant Dugad, Sören Erdweg, Candan Dozen, Tomas Lindén, Dustin Stolp, N. Van Remortel, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Martin Flechl, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alexander Toropin, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Marco Rovere, Ulrich Goerlach, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Sanjay Padhi, Alexander Richards, Joze Zobec, Mario Kadastik, Seth Cooper, Sean Kalafut, Steve Nahn, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Andrea Bocci, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Eva Halkiadakis, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Carlo Civinini, Mauricio Thiel, Hans Reithler, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Ben Bylsma, Virgil E Barnes, R. Lopes De Sá, Pallabi Das, Georg Steinbrück, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Ricardo Eusebi, G. L. Pinna Angioni, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Elizabeth Locci, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Barbara Clerbaux, Stefano Lacaprara, Nicholas Smith, B. Chazin Quero, Ilaria Vai, Gabriele Benelli, Arthur Moraes, Gyorgy Bencze, Jovan Milosevic, Hui Li, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Dipak Kumar Sahoo, Panagiotis Kokkas, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Georgia Karapostoli, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, Bo Liu, Zhenan Liu, Patrizia Barria, Thomas N. Williams, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Mia Tosi, Stefan Wayand, Christopher West, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Satoshi Hasegawa, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, Prashant Shukla, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Dimitri Bourilkov, Hongbo Liao, Terhi Jarvinen, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Alessio Ghezzi, Brent Yates, Thong Nguyen, Till Arndt, Martina Ressegotti, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Niels Dupont, Shao Min Tan, Alberto Zucchetta, Anton Dimitrov, Roberto Sacchi, Yurii Maravin, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Vladimir Gavrilov, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Marco Verzocchi, Giacomo Fedi, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, F. De Guio, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Michele Selvaggi, Sonaina Undleeb, Igor Miagkov, Roberto Tenchini, Nikkie Deelen, James Strait, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Daniele Bonacorsi, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrey Gribushin, Sw. Banerjee, Manjit Kaur, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Salvatore My, Ashley Parker, James Dolen, Johannes Haller, Christian Schomakers, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Michael Mulhearn, Andrea Perrotta, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Somnath Choudhury, Nazar Stefaniuk, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, S. W. Lee, Matevz Tadel, Philippe Busson, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Andrew Godshalk, Anton Godizov, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, W. Bertl, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Vadim Oreshkin, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, Nicholas Eminizer, Mario Masciovecchio, Vieri Candelise, Lana Beck, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Meng Xiao, James Letts, Vipin Bhatnagar, David Yu, A. Kumar, E. M. Da Costa, Charles Ferraioli, Pooja Saxena, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, V. Bunichev, Benjamin Michlin, Anita Topkar, David Vannerom, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Andrew Mehta, Jacobo Konigsberg, Marc Weinberg, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Elvire Bouvier, Brian Francis, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Andrzej Pyskir, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, Achim Stahl, Predrag Cirkovic, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Raffaella Radogna, Pedrame Bargassa, Ece Aşılar, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, Nick Amin, Nikolay Voytishin, Kira Burt, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Mehar Ali Shah, Thomas Peiffer, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, M. Barrio Luna, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Tatjana Susa, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, Arnaud Steen, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Prakash Thapa, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Lei Feng, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Eleni Ntomari, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, William T. Ford, Christian Autermann, Kenneth Bloom, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Jason Kamin, Ijaz Ahmed, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, S. Atay, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Tae Jeong Kim, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Thomas Perry, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Benjamin Kreis, Mark Pesaresi, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, R. Di Maria, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Pierluigi Paolucci, Markus Friedl, Marco Cuffiani, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Marco Bellato, A. C. Le Bihan, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, M. De Mattia, H. S. Chen, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Thorsten Chwalek, Alice Magnani, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Mateusz Zarucki, Martijn Mulders, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Y. B. Hsiung, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, James Russ, Ran Bi, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Dan Quach, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, C. Mesropian, Tao Huang, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Ettore Focardi, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Takashi Matsushita, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Daniel Winterbottom, Michail Bachtis, Hassan Abdalla, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Chunjie Wang, Gordon H. Hanson, Daniel Pitzl, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Wolfgang Funk, James Hirschauer, Subir Sarkar, Javier Cuevas, Ulf Behrens, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Kunal Kothekar, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Bruno Casal, A. Di Francesco, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Ulrich Heintz, Arun Kumar, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Rami Kamalieddin, Matthew Carver, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Marcello Abbrescia, Danila Tlisov, Nazar Bartosik, Marvin Johnson, Duncan Carlsmith, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, F. Mohamad Idris, Malte Backhaus, Daniel Arcaro, John Stupak, Nicholas Wardle, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Arka Santra, Isa Dumanoglu, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, H. El Mamouni, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Anna Colaleo, Sean-Jiun Wang, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Mithat Kaya, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Marius Preuten, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Elizabeth Starling, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Jose M Hernandez, Jeffrey Roskes, Kamal Lamichhane, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Navid Rad, Valentin Knünz, Mary Hadley, Richard Barbieri, Lo K. H., Geng-Yuan Jeng, Jian Sun, Zoltan Gecse, Nabin Poudyal, Irene Bachiller, Artur Kalinowski, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Samuel Boren, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Nathan Kellams, Kenneth Call, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Francesco Pandolfi, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, Marc Osherson, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Jennifer A. Smith, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Vincenzo Innocente, Prasanna Siddireddy, Giorgia Rauco, Andrew Wisecarver, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Sergey Shmatov, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Martino Margoni, Sandor Czellar, Christopher Brainerd, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Carlos Lourenco, Luca Brianza, Alexander Nehrkorn, Suyong Choi, Giovanni Petrucciani, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Boris Mangano, Alexey Baskakov, Tyler Ruggles, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Aniello Spiezia, Manuel Giffels, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, J. M. Grados Luyando, Jian-Guo Bian, Wei Wu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Ferdinando Giordano, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Kadri Ozdemir, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Myriam Schönenberger, Dmitry Philippov, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Patricia McBride, Georg Auzinger, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Krzysztof Doroba, Andreas Albert, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, M. Aldaya Martin, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Thomas Kress, Sinan Sagir, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Harvey B Newman, Marta Felcini, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Frank Hartmann, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Savvas Kyriacou, Othmane Bouhali, Guo-Ming Chen, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Manfred Paulini, Erich Schmitz, Hans J. Vogel, Mykola Savitskyi, Lutz Feld, M. Ã. Sahin, Pierluigi Bortignon, Charles Harrington, Mark Derdzinski, Melike Akbiyik, A. De Roeck, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Carlos Erice, Denis Rathjens, David Mason, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Thomas Ferguson, Thierry Maerschalk, Nikitas Loukas, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, E. Di Marco, Chiara Amendola, Deniz Poyraz, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Jose Flix, Tommaso Boccali, Shahram Rahatlou, Suman Bala Beri, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, James Zabel, Sebastian Thüer, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Alexandre Zabi, Vladimir Rekovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Maximilian Heindl, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Marino Missiroli, Andrius Juodagalvis, Nicola Cavallo, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Sara Fiorendi, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, F. Gasparini, Thomas Esch, Otman Charaf, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Stefanos Leontsinis, Vivian O'Dell, L. Lloret Iglesias, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Dylan Hsu, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, F. Cenna, Edward Scott, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, Pierre Piroué, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, M. A. Segura Delgado, Giuseppe Codispoti, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, James G Branson, Vladimir Epshteyn, Anshul Kapoor, Vladimir Karjavin, Kerstin Borras, Matteo Sani, Zeynep Demiragli, Raman Khurana, Yalcin Guler, Dooyeon Gyun, Alexandros Attikis, Simon Knutzen, Javier Duarte, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Jacopo Pazzini, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Joseph Heideman, Andreas Nowack, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Andrew Ackert, Elif Asli Yetkin, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Bradley Cox, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Jesus Marco, Sebastian Baur, Filip Thyssen, Andrew Evans, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Didier Contardo, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Michael Reichmann, Martin Kirakosyan, David Krofcheck, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Marta Verweij, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, Oh Y. D., Seema Sharma, Jonathan Hollar, Andreas Hinzmann, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Willis Lin, Zijun Xu, Anirban Saha, Marcin Konecki, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Esraa El-Khateeb, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Howard Wells Wulsin, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Alberto Benvenuti, M. Centis Vignali, V. Chekhovsky, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Alexander Nikitenko, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Jasvinder A. Singh, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Lisa Borgonovi, Emine Gurpinar, Rizki Syarif, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Christof Roland, H. Van Haevermaet, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Sam Harper, Robert Bainbridge, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Yagya Raj Joshi, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Amina Zghiche, Dipanwita Dutta, Dan Green, R. I. Rabadan-Trejo, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, Oleg Markin, A. A. Bin Anuar, Paul Dauncey, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Shuichi Kunori, Paolo Azzurri, Andrew Gilbert, Marta Ruspa, Alexei Safonov, Kaya Tatar, Ridhi Chawla, Stepan Obraztsov, Damir Lelas, Weifeng Ji, Martina Malberti, Olga Driga, Sandra S. Padula, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Janos Erö, William Mcbrayer, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Illia Khvastunov, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Jay Dittmann, Laurent Mirabito, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, Alexey Vorobyev, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Ie. Korol, Lea Caminada, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Saswati Nandan, Julia Velkovska, Tobias Lapsien, Sudha Ahuja, Nikolai Gorbounov, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Emilien Chapon, Yury Ivanov, T. du Pree, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Muhammad Gul, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Yuri Gershtein, Simon Regnard, Gigi Rolandi, Emmanuelle Perez, Leonid Levchuk, G. G. Da Silveira, Michele Gallinaro, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Francois Lagarde, Stefano Argiro, Jorgen D'Hondt, Alexey Golunov, Junquan Tao, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Salvatore Buontempo, Chad Flores, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Dominick Olivito, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, T. Yu, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Vyacheslav Valuev, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Richard Vidal, L. Alunni Solestizi, Matthias Kasemann, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, Paola Salvini, Marcos Fernandez, Erik Butz, Hannes Mildner, Souvik Das, Márton Bartók, Florian Beaudette, Marek Walczak, Haneol Lee, David Colling, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Monika Grothe, Marcella Diemoz, Mareike Meyer, Shawn Williamson, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Ezio Torassa, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Bora Akgun, B. Tali, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Jared Turkewitz, Igor Volobouev, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Sergey Rusakov, Malgorzata Kazana, Mate Csanad, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Gian Michele Innocenti, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, B. De La Cruz, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, M. De Gruttola, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Long Wang, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Kevin Deroover, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Atanu Modak, David Taylor, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Bastian Kargoll, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Franco Ligabue, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Mikhail Dubinin, Kenneth Long, Frédéric Drouhin, Andrea Carlo Marini, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Deborah Pinna, O. Kukral, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Andrey Marinov, Caterina Vernieri, A. Lopez Virto, Tomasz Frueboes, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Gian Mario Bilei, Jingzhou Zhao, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, K. Goulianos, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Pedro Silva, J. Mejia Guisao, J. Ellison, Regina Demina, Sa. Jain, Benedikt Vormwald, Alessandro Montanari, Reyer Band, Sourabh Dube, Matthew Walker, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Alberto Santoro, Grigory Safronov, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Florian Zenoni, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Emanuele Usai, Garrett Funk, Philip Baringer, Hua Wei, Michael Benjamin Andrews, J. R. González Fernández, Andrea Rizzi, Fabrice Couderc, Clemens Wöhrmann, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Andrey Popov, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Lawrence Sulak, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, George Stephans, Dominik Nowatschin, Yeonju Go, Nikolay Terentyev, Christophe Ochando, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, David Curry, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Roy Montalvo, Dominic Smith, Xavier Janssen, J. M. Vizan Garcia, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Alessandro Degano, Rishika Bhardwaj, Caleb Smith, John Bradmiller-Feld, Rino Castaldi, Alexander Bylinkin, János Karancsi, Ali Celik, Gian Piero Siroli, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Salim Cerci, Olaf Behnke, Daniele Pedrini, Daniel Teyssier, John Yelton, Christopher Mcginn, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Benedikt Maier, Haiyan Wang, Jia Li, Konrad Deiters, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Enrico Robutti, Quan Wang, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Gurpreet Singh, Styliani Orfanelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Shirin Chenarani, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Jasper Lauwers, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Christian Scharf, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Jozsef Molnar, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Valerio Re, Inna Kucher, Aysen Tatarinov, Dmitry Shtol, F. Simonetto, Alexander Grohsjean, Yueh-Feng Liu, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Ping Tan, Phillip Russell Dudero, Can You, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Lev Uvarov, Lothar At Bauerdick, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Tuure Tuuva, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Gérald Grenier, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Leonardo Giannini, Robert M Harris, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Seth Moortgat, Hong Ni, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, Muhammad Waqas, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Johannes Hauk, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, David Jonathan Hofman, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Thomas Klijnsma, Stanislav Lisniak, W. S. Hou, Stephane Cooperstein, Karl Gill, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Elisa Manoni, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Brandon Allen, Oh S. B., L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Akram Khan, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Buttignol, Hallie Trauger, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Francesco Costanza, David Fehling, Georg Sieber, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Giacomo Bruno, Chad Freer, Tomas Hreus, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Stefan Piperov, Vladimir Palichik, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Michael Albrow, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Stephan Linn, Yu S. S., Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Esteban Curras, Christophe Delaere, Jose Monroy, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Cameron Bravo, Vivek Sharma, Adrien Caudron, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Aobo Zhang, Xuyang Gao, Matthias Hamer, Lieselotte Moreels, Jordan Nash, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Fatma Boran
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 78
A measurement is presented of the Z/γ∗→ττ cross section in pp collisions at s=13TeV , using data recorded by the CMS experiment at the LHC, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 2.3fb-1 . The product of the inclusive cross section and b
Autor:
Matthew Wing, P. Roloff, N. Kovalchuk, B. B. Levchenko, F. Corriveau, G. Grzelak, E.G. Boos, I.O. Skillicorn, Takuya Nobe, I. Abt, A. Kotański, T. Tsurugai, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, F. Januschek, I. Kadenko, R. Brugnera, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Marco Schioppa, Yu.O. Shyrma, Kerstin Borras, Achim Geiser, Ie. Korol, E. Lobodzinska, N. Z. Jomhari, A. Garfagnini, Marcella Capua, L. M. Shcheglova, W. Hain, Leszek Adamczyk, R. Ciesielski, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, I. A. Korzhavina, Andrii Gizhko, Ada Solano, U. Karshon, S. Antonelli, Yu. Onishchuk, O. Yu. Lukina, Ganna Dolinska, Thomas Schörner-Sadenius, Y. Yamazaki, Yu. A. Golubkov, D. Szuba, N.S. Pokrovskiy, L. Stanco, S. Limentani, R. Shevchenko, A. Longhin, E. Paul, D.H. Saxon, O. Kononenko, Katsuo Tokushuku, A. Bruni, M. Turcato, I. Singh, E. Lohrmann, F. Mohamad Idris, K. Nagano, O. Turkot, P. Stopa, Janusz Chwastowski, R. Klanner, Enrico Tassi, U. Klein, V. Aushev, O. Zenaiev, B. Foster, S. Dusini, K. Wichmann, M. Adamus, W. Słomiński, Ulf Behrens, H. Kowalski, J. Grebenyuk, D. Lontkovskyi, I. Gregor, Mariusz Przybycien, M. Corradi, O. Viazlo, I. Makarenko, Allen Caldwell, L. K. Gladilin, R. K. Dementiev, Y. Iga, N. Kondrashova, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, A. Bertolin, R.C.E. Devenish, T. Tymieniecka, S. Kananov, U. Kötz, L. Zawiejski, B. Löhr, V. Myronenko, R. J. Nowak, W. Perlanski, P. Kaur, B.O. Zhautykov, Masaki Ishitsuka, J. Tomaszewska, O. Kuprash, Jan Figiel, J. Ciborowski, N. Stefaniuk, A. Iudin, Manjit Kaur, N. Mohammad Nasir, M. Lisovyi, J. Malka, Roman Walczak, Halina Abramowicz, I. Rubinsky, Ingo Bloch, A. Trofymov, D. Notz, D.S. Zotkin, C. D. Catterall, O. Shkola, N. Zhmak, Gy. Wolf, B. Krupa, J. Szuba, S. Yamada, Marcin Pawel Guzik, U. Schneekloth, M. Kuze, Grzegorz Gach, Olaf Behnke, Vladyslav Libov, J. Sztuk-Dambietz, Ian Brock, D. Hochman, R. Hori, Y. Aushev, E. Gallo, Danuta Kisielewska, N. Zakharchuk, Orel Gueta, Andrii Verbytskyi, Marta Ruspa, Aharon Levy, Aleksander Filip Żarnecki, N. H. Brook, Peter Bussey, A. Stern, W. B. Schmidke
Publikováno v:
Nuclear physics / B 909, 934-953 (2016). doi:10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2016.06.010
Nuclear Physics B, Vol 909, Iss C, Pp 934-953 (2016)
Nuclear Physics B
Nuclear Physics B, Vol 909, Iss C, Pp 934-953 (2016)
Nuclear Physics B
The exclusive deep inelastic electroproduction of $\psi(2S)$ and $J/\psi(1S)$ at an $ep$ centre-of-mass energy of 317 GeV has been studied with the ZEUS detector at HERA in the kinematic range $2 < Q^2 < 80$ GeV$^2$, $30 < W < 210$ GeV and $|t| < 1$
Autor:
Dimitri Bourilkov, Marius Teroerde, Georgia Karapostoli, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Michael Seidel, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Tomasz Frueboes, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Arnaud Steen, Piergiulio Lenzi, Hui Li, G. Grenier, Nathan Kellams, Robin Aggleton, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, Kachanov, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Salvatore My, Lemaitre, James Dolen, Florian Kassel, Michael Brodski, Roberto Castello, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Robert Hirosky, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Senta Greene, Sherif Elgammal, Freya Blekman, Giuseppe Zito, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Shang Liu, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, David J. Smith, Shawn Zaleski, Shahram Rahatlou, Zhukov, G. P. Van Onsem, Alexey Baskakov, Zaixing Mao, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Kenneth Call, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Harvey B Newman, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Rishi Patel, Blobel, S. M. Aselli, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Marko Dragicevic, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Andrea Perrotta, Alexander Dierlamm, Fabrizio Palla, Elias Pree, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. Seixas, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Suyong Choi, Melike Akbiyik, Etiennette Auffray, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Deniz Poyraz, Salvatore Rappoccio, Maurizio Biasini, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Nikitas Loukas, Olivér Surányi, M. Schroeder, Renato Potenza, Guenter Eckerlin, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, L. Viliani, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Olena Karacheban, Dustin Burns, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Oh S. B., Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Asif Saddique, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Dana Z. Anderson, Troy Mulholland, Yu G. B., James Castle, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, A. Popov, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Rusinov, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Nicola Amapane, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, Armen Tumasyan, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Maksim Azarkin, M. Centis Vignali, Emine Gurpinar, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Matteo Sani, Urs Langenegger, M. Stoever, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Andreas Nowack, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Manoj Sharan, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Andrew Ackert, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Stephane Perries, Rakesh Kumar, Koushik Mandal, Bruno Galinhas, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, S. Tkaczyk, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Stolin, G. Fluegge, Adrian Byszuk, Z. Wang, Markus Stoye, Alexis Fagot, Michael Reichmann, Gobinda Majumder, Kai Yi, Martina Machet, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, A. Starodumov, N. Zaganidis, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Sean Kalafut, J. S. H. Lee, C. E. Flores, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Kyungwook Nam, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Anton Babaev, Alberto Benvenuti, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Rui Xiao, Xavier Janssen, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Marco Pieri, Joscha Knolle, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Shane Breeze, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Wolfgang Funk, Devdatta Majumder, Anshul Kapoor, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, Stefanos Leontsinis, Mikhail Kirsanov, Jochen Schieck, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, R. Cousins, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, James Hirschauer, Seungkyu Ha, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, A. Di Mattia, Lalit Mohan Pant, D. Green, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Aaron Dominguez, Jay Roberts, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, William John Womersley, Calvelli, Martina Ressegotti, D. Domínguez Damiani, Roberto Sacchi, R. Wilkinson, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Sordini, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Gian Michele Innocenti, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Bobak Hashemi, Dominique Gigi, Tejinder Virdee, Benoit Courbon, Nicolò Tosi, Tom Cornelis, Ulascan Sarica, A. Gueth, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Stefano Bianco, Prasant Kumar Rout, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Shi Zhaozhong, Andrew Godshalk, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, S. Lacaprara, Anton Godizov, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, W. Bertl, Andre Sznajder, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Karl Gill, Shivali Malhotra, Z. Xu, Felicitas Pauss, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Charalambos Nicolaou, Cameron Bravo, Neeti Parashar, Niki Saoulidou, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Andreas Hinzmann, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, Karimaki, G. P. Siroli, Paolo Gunnellini, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, W. T. Hung, Austin Baty, Klaus Rabbertz, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Christopher Brainerd, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Sebastiano Albergo, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Aashaq Shah, Lukas Bäni, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. P. Stickland, Y. H. Chang, Zhenyu Chen, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, B. De La Cruz, Samuel Higginbotham, Blinov, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Salvatore Costa, Gavrilov, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Geoffrey Smith, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Zachary Lesko, Gabriella Pugliese, Sijing Zhang, I. Van Parijs, Nicolas Tonon, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Andrei Sobol, A. Kuensken, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Sourav Chatterjee, Francois Lagarde, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Gabriella Pasztor, A. Romero, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Jordan Damgov, Sema Zahid, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Basile Vermassen, Y. Chen, Yacine Haddad, S. Sanchez Cruz, I. K. Furic, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Matteo Cremonesi, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Laurent Favart, Kristof Pauwels, Cristian Pena, Kai-yu Cheng, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, D. Kruecker, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Joze Zobec, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Ricardo Eusebi, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, A. Bodek, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Michele Arneodo, Oleksii Toldaiev, Atanu Modak, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Kevin Nash, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, J. Vaitkus, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Brian Dorney, Mark Pesaresi, S. Shmatov, M. De Gruttola, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Amedeo Staiano, Maciej Górski, Kutzner, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, William Mcbrayer, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, G. N. Kim, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, Alice Magnani, Sanjay Padhi, Markus Spanring, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Kyle Tos, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, Pushpalatha C Bhat, N. De Filippis, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Lisa Borgonovi, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Raphael Friese, Hao Qiu, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Mykola Savitskyi, Claudia Pistone, Elisa Manoni, Jian Sun, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Artur Kalinowski, Brieuc Francois, Hegde, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Seth Cooper, S. Williamson, E. Popova, Bastian Kargoll, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, B. Chazin Quero, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Alessandro Rossi, Thomas Madlener, Y-J Lee, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, Mikhail Dubinin, Marco Paganoni, Thomas Bergauer, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Alexander Spiridonov, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Aruna Nayak, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Don Lincoln, Nikolai Golubev, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Sergey Vavilov, M. Voutilainen, M. De Palma, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Alexander Lanev, G. Steinbrueck, Lucia Perrini, Patrick Connor, Michael Plagge, Bugra Bilin, Michael Planer, Gervasio Gomez, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, R. Del Burgo, Stephen Sanders, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Sergei Gninenko, M. Bluj, I Kraetschmer, James Faulkner, A. Escalante Del Valle, Panagiotis Kokkas, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Kati Lassila-Perini, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Thomas Esch, Otman Charaf, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Simon Knutzen, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, J. C. Freeman, Niels Dupont, Petr Mandrik, Zhengcheng Tao, Wolfgang Adam, Zoltan Szillasi, Nikkie Deelen, E. M. Da Costa, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, C. S. Moon, Mihee Jo, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Dmitry Philippov, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Dooyeon Gyun, A. A. Bin Anuar, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Lo K. H., Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Andreas Werner Jung, Roberto Rossin, H. Van Haevermaet, Adriaan Koenig, Alexander Ershov, Jeremy Mans, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Hongbo Liao, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, D. E. Pellett, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Sam Harper, Damir Lelas, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Olga Driga, Laura Dodd, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Gregor Mittag, Markus Friedl, Nicolas Chanon, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Palichik, Camelia Mironov, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, M. Shi, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Giuseppe Latino, Y. t. Duh, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Sandor Czellar, Robert Stone, A. Delgado Peris, Manuel Giffels, Daniel Salerno, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Pete Markowitz, A. García Alonso, Marek Niedziela, Matthew Kilpatrick, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, Ugur Kiminsu, Christoph Schäfer, Martti Raidal, Danilov, Andrew Levin, Pamela Klabbers, Anton Stepennov, Shuichi Kunori, Andrey Gribushin, Alexander Grohsjean, A. Pfeiér, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Andreev, Peter Thomassen, Rohan Bhandari, Phillip Russell Dudero, Semra Turkcapar, Ashley Parker, Linda Finco, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Marc Dünser, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Federico Ambrogi, Matthias Endres, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, Brian L Winer, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Thi Hien Doan, Sulimov, Daniel Denegri, Heiner Tholen, Anadi Canepa, Magda Diamantopoulou, Dudenas, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Norbert Neumeister, Marco Verzocchi, Owen Baron, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Dario Menasce, Hualin Mei, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Jacopo Pazzini, B. Comber, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Serhat Atay, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, James Zabel, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Dutta, Joshua Kunkle, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Umberto Dosselli, Teresa Lenz, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Dominik Nowatschin, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Gaël Perrin, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Javier Duarte, Umesh Joshi, J. N. Butler, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, John Paul Chou, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Brian Paul Padley, Nairit Sur, Gregory Iles, D. Stolp, Ulrich Husemann, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, C. F. González Hernández, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Balazs Ujvari, Alexis Pompili, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Matthew Nguyen, L. J. Gutay, J Eroe, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, J. Garay Garcia, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Aaron Levine, Ashfaq Ahmad, D. H. Miller, T. du Pree, Laurent Mirabito, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Rosamaria Venditti, David Curry, R. M. Brown, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, Andrei Gritsan, Thorsten Chwalek, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Giacomo Ortona, S. Belforte, Julian Bunn, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, David Cussans, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, A. Bermúdez Martínez, S. J. Qian, Popov, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, O'Dell, Matthew Carver, Martijn Mulders, Francesco Fienga, J. M. Vizan Garcia, E. Palencia Cortezon, A. Rose, F. Gasparini, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Chad Freer, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Scott Thomas, Sven Dildick, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, S. W. Lee, Stefan Piperov, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Duccio Abbaneo, Wit Busza, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Vyacheslav Valuev, Claus Kleinwort, Marcello Abbrescia, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, Nikolaos Manthos, Danila Tlisov, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Ciriolo, Giuseppe Barbagli, Federico Preiato, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Nhan Viet Tran, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Gigi Rolandi, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Marco Trovato, Pedro G Mercadante, Jasper Lauwers, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Wajid Ali Khan, Richard Breedon, Brian Francis, A. G. Stahl Leiton, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Jim Hanlon, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, John Almond, Junquan Tao, Abhisek Datta, David Petyt, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Josef Hrubec, W. Van Doninck, Tai Sakuma, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, K. Hurtado Anampa, Sébastien Viret, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Tiziano Rovelli, Patrizia Barria, Mia Tosi, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Roy Montalvo, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Stefano Argiro, Benjamin Michlin, Anita Topkar, David Vannerom, Somnath Choudhury, Nazar Stefaniuk, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Inna Kucher, Daniele Pedrini, Aysen Tatarinov, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Ping Tan, V. M. Ghete, Murzin, David Colling, Elvire Bouvier, Giuseppe Iaselli, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, R. Sharma, Alessandro Degano, Rishika Bhardwaj, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Kevin Deroover, E. Tziaferi, F. De Guio, Nicolo Cartiglia, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Petrov, Timo Peltola, Smirnov, Michael Schmitt, Ahmad Borzou, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, M. C. Duran-Osuna, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Marc Weinberg, Marco Zanetti, Andrew Gilbert, Carlo Rovelli, M. R. Adams, Giuseppe Codispoti, M. Guchait, A. Álvarez Fernández, Kun Shi, Benedikt Maier, Jia Li, Konrad Deiters, U. Bhawandeep, Christine Mclean, Shirin Chenarani, Silvio Donato, John R. Smith, Jozsef Molnar, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Lorenzo Bianchini, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Douglas Berry, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Najaf Amin, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Igor Azhgirey, Peter Schleper, Salvatore Buontempo, Zhen Hu, Frank Golf, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Dmitry Shtol, Y. Ban, Pierluigi Paolucci, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, W-S Hou, Nicholas Eminizer, Daniele Ruini, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Unki Yang, Michail Bachtis, Savrin, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Ozgun Kara, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Andrey Marinov, S. Sarkar, Daniel Gastler, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, J. D. Richman, Predrag Cirkovic, Erika Garutti, Krutelyov, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, T. Mueller, Kevin Stenson, R. Vidal, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Bruno Wittmer, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Dimitrios Karasavvas, A. Kumar, Aran Garcia-Bellido, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Francesca Cenna, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Anupam Sharma, Andrzej Pyskir, Paraskevas Gianneios, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Claudio Caputo, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Giuliana Galati, A-C Le Bihan, Anton Taurok, Stephanie Baffioni, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Marco Rovere, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, Marco Monteno, Alexey Volkov, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Maria Elena Pol, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Virgil E Barnes, Alessio Ghezzi, Jha, Johannes Haller, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Palladino, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Ridhi Chawla, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Mauricio Thiel, Fabio Iemmi, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Zhenbin Wu, Marcello Mannelli, Ilya Gorbunov, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Meenakshi Narain, János Karancsi, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Charles Harrington, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Tielige Mengke, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, E. A. De Wolf, Salim Cerci, Yuta Takahashi, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Franco Ligabue, Paul Baillon, A. Rizzi, Artur Apresyan, Maral Alyari, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, Sumit Keshri, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Fabio Cossutti, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, Duncan Carlsmith, Christian Schomakers, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Alexandre Zabi, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Igor Miagkov, Y. F. Liu, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Nayana Majumdar, C. Barth, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Sergey Rusakov, Malgorzata Kazana, Martino Margoni, Isabel Pedraza, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Charles Ferraioli, Z. Liu, Pooja Saxena, Garrett Funk, Peter Timothy Cox, Oliver Pooth, Tae Jeong Kim, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Kunal Kothekar, Ferdinando Giordano, Johannes Hauk, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Philipp Pigard, Maxim Pieters, Bruno Casal, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Riccardo Bellan, Didar Dobur, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, S. Goy Lopez, Yangyang Cheng, Kadir Ocalan, Andrea Bocci, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Michael Mulhearn, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Epshteyn, Frank Chlebana, Knunz, Marc Osherson, A. Vorobyev, E. E. Boos, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Kenneth Long, Frédéric Drouhin, Anindya Roy, Andrea Carlo Marini, Sarah Freed, Muhammad Waqas, Nuno Leonardo, Dominick Olivito, Alicia Calderon, C-E Wulz, Nicola Pozzobon, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Izaak Neutelings, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Sandra Oliveros, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Alexander Tapper, Jeffrey Roskes, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, Brigljevic, Francesca Cavallari, M. Kovac, Bajrang Sutar, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Andrius Juodagalvis, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, D. H. Kim, Andrea Gozzelino, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Predrag Milenovic, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Peter R Hobson, B. Marangelli, Deborah Pinna, S. Bheesette, Arun Kumar, Caterina Vernieri, Nicola Bacchetta, Maximilian Heindl, Kadri Ozdemir, Roberto Salerno, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Alfredo Gurrola, Alberto Zucchetta, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, J. G. Branson, A. Lopez Virto, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Lothar At Bauerdick, Daniel Winterbottom, L. Alunni Solestizi, Kelly Beernaert, Leonardo Giannini, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Y. B. Hsiung, Maria Teresa Grippo, Plamen Iaydjiev, Paolo Azzurri, Matthias Kasemann, Y. Kim, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Kerstin Borras, R. Loveless, Shao Min Tan, Giacomo Fedi, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Takashi Matsushita, Jingzhou Zhao, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Klyukhin, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Alessia Saggio, Paola Salvini, Barbara Clerbaux, Caleb Fangmeier, Anatoli Zarubin, Martin Erdmann, Alessio Magitteri, Boris Grynyov, James Russ, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Johannes Grossmann, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Jason Kamin, Ijaz Ahmed, Konstantin Androsov, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Nikola Godinovic, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Aron Soha, I. O. Atakisi, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Nazar Bartosik, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, K. Goulianos, O. Zenaiev, Simon Kurz, Nathaniel Odell, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Igor Vorobiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Aaron Bundock, Khristenko, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Pedro Silva, J. Mejia Guisao, Florian Beaudette, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Andrew Wisecarver, Borislav Pavlov, Matveev, Patricia McBride, Michael Albrow, Y. C. Yang, A. Bat, Krzysztof Doroba, Elizabeth Starling, Julie Managan Hogan, Lucas Brito, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Csaba Hajdu, Sushil Chauhan, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Emyr Clement, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, J. Ellison, Victor Daniel Elvira, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Stefan Grünendahl, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Howard Wells Wulsin, Bilal Kiani, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Sourabh Dube, Matthew Walker, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Mykhailo Dalchenko, S. Ragazzi, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, Tom A. Williams, D. Y. Wang, Alexander Nikitenko, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Stephan Linn, Yu S. S., Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Laura Borrello, Marguerite Tonjes, Daniel Arcaro, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Oliver Buchmuller, Robert Schöfbeck, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Marek Walczak, Byung-Sik Hong, Henning Kirschenmann, Charles Maguire, Korbinian Schweiger, Andrea Gelmi, James Letts, J. R. González Fernández, Stefano Casasso, T. Liu, Michael Hildreth, Lindsey Gray, Jose Monroy, Marcus Hohlmann, Alberto Belloni, Alex Kamenev, Hannes Neugebauer, Sharad Malik, Piet Verwilligen, Kim, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Jasvinder A. Singh, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Min-Hye Kim, Evgueni Vlasov, Jan Eysermans, Sharma, Zoltan Gecse, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Dipanwita Dutta, M. S. Meyer, Alexei Safonov, Christian Veelken, Bora Akgun, Nadja Strobbe, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Hagopian, Yu. Andreev, Jean-Laurent Agram, Luigi Fiore, B. Tali, Carlos Florez, Jose Flix, Adrien Caudron, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Luigi Guiducci, Lei Feng, Alberto Santoro, Markus Klute, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Anthony Moeller, Monika Grothe, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, Grigory Safronov, Sa. Jain, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, Joel Goldstein, Manfred Paulini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Christian Autermann, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Fatma Boran, Elena Voevodina, Yeonju Go, Gregory R Snow, C. Woehrmann, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Philip Harris, Jared Turkewitz, J. S. Lange, Luciano Ristori, Igor Volobouev, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Alessandro Montanari, Mario Maggi, Noemi Beni, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, K. S. Lee, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Andris Skuja, Julia Velkovska, M. Della Negra, Thomas Perry, Sébastien Brochet, P. De Castro Manzano, M. De Mattia, Sudha Ahuja, Nikolai Gorbounov, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Luc Pape, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Emanuele Usai, Lieselotte Moreels, Attilio Santocchia, Nikolay Terentyev, Christophe Ochando, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Maria Isabel Josa, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Maxime Guilbaud, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Nathan Mirman, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Daniel Treille, Ivica Puljak, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, A. B. Meyer, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Hasan Ogul, James Bowen, Meng Xiao, Daniele Spiga, Anastasia Karavdina, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Katja Klein, Candelise, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Jens Multhaup, R. F. Harr, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, J. M. Grados Luyando, Jacobo Konigsberg, Didier Contardo, Francesco Pandolfi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Jian-Guo Bian, Wei Wu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, F. Costanza, Tongguang Cheng, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Thomas Klijnsma, Stanislav Lisniak, German Martinez, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Markus Radziej, T. Susa, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, R. D. Field, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Y. Musienko, Dylan Gilbert, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Gregor Kasieczka, Ugo Gasparini, Moritz Guthoff, Allison Reinsvold, Natale Demaria, Philip Hebda, M. Tadel, Burak Bilki, Th. A. Mueller, Nicolò Trevisani, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Georgios Krintiras, Iurii Antropov, Bhopatkar, Dong Ho Moon, Gianluca Cerminara, Adam Elwood, Lorenzo Russo, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, R. Walsh, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, W. E. Johns, Hans J. Vogel, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, John Bradmiller-Feld, John Hakala, Alexander Bylinkin, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Philip H Butler, Toni Sculac, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, M. Vazquez Acosta, Raman Khurana, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Daniel Pitzl, Alexandros Attikis, Ivan Shvetsov, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Bradley Cox, Kumar, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Filip Thyssen, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, G. M. Dallavalle, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Claudia Cecchi, Deborah Duchardt, Piotr Traczyk, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, M. A. B. Ali, Dermot Moran, Daniel Teyssier, John Yelton, T. Lenzi, Othmane Bouhali, Peter Robmann, Carlos Erice, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, Mariani, Maria Savina, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, H. Zhang, Oliver Gutsche, David Mason, Azzolini, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Gurpreet Singh, Sourav Dey, Daponte, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, L. R. Sulak, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Oh Y. D., Seema Sharma, C. C. Wang, Christopher George Tully, M. A. Segura Delgado, Louise Skinnari, Nural Akchurin, Kreso Kadija, Adel Terkulov, Jesus Marco, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, David Krofcheck, Caglar Zorbilmez, Jonathan Hollar, Hannu Siikonen, Teppo Mäenpää, Sheng Wang, Frank Jensen, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Stephanie Brandt, Emrah Tiras, Hyunyong Kim, Lu R-S, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Martina Malberti, Botta, Anirban Saha, Andrew Evans, Toyoko Orimoto, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Bolek Wyslouch, Qian Wang, Roberto Leonardi, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Maria Spiropulu, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Hannes Mildner, Jay Dittmann, Christian Dorfer, D. M. Strom, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, K. A. Ulmer, Petar Adzic, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Matthew Herndon, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Muhammad Gul, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Giulia D'imperio, Jovan Milosevic, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Michele Gallinaro, Alexey Golunov, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, F. Mohamad Idris, Malte Backhaus, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Nicholas Wardle, Arka Santra, Tao Huang, Isa Dumanoglu, H. El Mamouni, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Yasser Assran, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Richard Barbieri, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Luca Brianza, Giovanni Petrucciani, Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, André Holzner, Santeri Laurila, Pierre Juillot, Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Suneel Dutt, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Mossolov, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Ryan Mueller, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Kerstin Hoepfner, S. Fonseca De Souza, Simone Pigazzini, James Keaveney, Constantin Heidegger, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Nicholas Smith, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Ciulli, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, James Strait, Daniele Bonacorsi, R. Bi, R. Di Maria, Innocente, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Davide Cieri, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, M. P. Rauch, Emanuela Barberis, Nicolo Magini, Michael Dittmar, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Krishna Thapa, Rachael Bucci, Chekhovsky, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Anne Dabrowski, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Perelygin, Wuming Luo, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Darin Acosta, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Zeynep Demiragli, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Joseph Heideman, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, Robert Bainbridge, Navid Rad, E. Torassa, Yagya Raj Joshi, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, Rekovic, Illia Khvastunov, Ie. Korol, Lea Caminada, Simon Regnard, Bhatnagar, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Alexakhin, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Alexandre Mertens, Davide Piccolo, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, G. Bauer, Till Arndt, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Bahareh Roozbahani, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, J. F. Tsai, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Pierre Depasse, M. Van De Klundert, Q. Ingram, Sören Erdweg, Luisa Benussi, Richard B. Lipton, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Kurt Jung, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, M. Barrio Luna, Monaco, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Dan Quach, C. Mesropian, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Alexander Malakhov, Qiao Xu, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, S. Thueer, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, E. Di Marco, M. Weber, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Karjavin, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, Stefan Wayand, D. Cutts, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Anna Colaleo, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, K. H. M. Kwok, Oreshkin, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Thomas Peiffer
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 08, pp.130. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2018)130⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 08, pp.130. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2018)130⟩
Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (8), Article: 130
Journal of high energy physics 1808(08), 130 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2018)130
The Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of high energy physics, New York, Springer, 2018, vol. 8, art. no 130, [1-56]
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 08, pp.130. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2018)130⟩
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018 (8)
INSPIRE-HEP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics
JHEP, 2018, 08, pp.130. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2018)130⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 08, pp.130. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2018)130⟩
Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (8), Article: 130
Journal of high energy physics 1808(08), 130 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2018)130
The Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of high energy physics, New York, Springer, 2018, vol. 8, art. no 130, [1-56]
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 08, pp.130. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2018)130⟩
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018 (8)
INSPIRE-HEP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics
Searches for resonances decaying into pairs of jets are performed using proton-proton collision data collected at s=13 TeV corresponding to an integrated luminosity of up to 36 fb−1. A low-mass search, for resonances with masses between 0.6 and 1.6
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::c346cf4ad98862c6de6c492080ff50d5
https://hdl.handle.net/11147/7734
https://hdl.handle.net/11147/7734