Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 61
pro vyhledávání: '"Himani Bhatt"'
Autor:
Neeta Patel, Akshayraj Langaliya, Shikha Kanodia, Aravind Kumbhar, Aastha Buch, Aarshvi Shah, Himani Bhatt, Drashti Panchal, Sharan Shah, Jinali Shah
Publikováno v:
Case Reports in Dentistry, Vol 2021 (2021)
Paraesthesia of the mental nerve can occur due to various etiological factors. Rarely, dental infections can cause paraesthesia. However, this article discusses two cases of endodontic etiology in the mental nerve region as a causative factor for par
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/8d2208dc9ee04c35bc7b47522e8e7108
Autor:
Himani Bhatt, Benjamin Wei
Publikováno v:
Journal of Thoracic Disease. 15:1494-1502
Autor:
Brian Alexander, Pranav Datta, Sindhuja Dasari, Himani Bhatt, G. Burhkard Mackensen, Ethan Brovman, S. Michael Roberts, Lori Lyn Price, Fred Cobey
Publikováno v:
Journal of Cardiothoracic and Vascular Anesthesia. 36:3501-3508
The primary aim of this study was to assess interobserver variability in grading tricuspid regurgitation (TR) severity. The authors' secondary goals were to delineate which transesophageal echocardiographic (TEE) parameters best correlate with severi
Autor:
Ami Shah, Himani Bhatt, Gabriele Di Luozzo, Omar Latouff, Seana Friedman, Marcelina Victory-Stewart, Mukti Patel, Lina Loaiza, Ashley Shim, Mekeleya Yimen, John Puskas
Publikováno v:
Critical Care Medicine. 51:77-77
Autor:
Alberto Martin Gago Medina, Roman Lavicka, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Austin Robert Schmier, B. Donigus, Jaehyun Kim, In Kwon Yoo, Andrea Dubla, S. Gorbunov, Jochen Klein, Zhanna Khabanova, Ernst Hellbar, Andreas Michael Mathis, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Gianluca Aglieri Rinella, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Y. Berdnikov, S. Yano, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Giuseppe Eugenio Bruno, Yasir Ali, R. Vernet, V. Barret, M. Vala, J. Figiel, Rutuparna Rath, M. Agnello, Ivan Vorobyev, Elisa Laudi, Yuko Sekiguchi, A. Bercuci, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, R. Gupta, Jhuma Ghosh, J. Wilkinson, G. Simatovic, Andres Gomez Ramirez, Ankita Goswami, Wenjing Deng, Evgeny Kondratyuk, S. M. Mahmood, L. Bianchi, Chiara de Martin, A. R. Redelbach, M. Sitta, Naomi van der Kolk, V. Manzari, Rune Langøy, Massimo Angeletti, K. F. Read, M. Inaba, R. Keidel, Abhi Modak, L. Nellen, I. Kralik, Mesut Arslandok, Alberto Masoni, D. Finogeev, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dieter Roehrich, Muhammad Umair Naru, Ajay Kumar Dash, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Silvia Pisano, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, A. Feliciello, Zuzana Moravcova, C. Mayer, A. Sevcenco, Harry Arthur Andrews, Adrian Florin Mechler, Lukas Tropp, Herve Borel, Mustafa Anaam, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Tulika Tripathy, Hikari Murakami, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Thorsten Kollegger, Christian Klein-Boesing, Z. Yin, Hartmut Hillemanns, B. Alessandro, Luca Micheletti, Madan M. Aggarwal, Y. Mao, A. Borissov, V. Kovalenko, J. Cleymans, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, P. Reichelt, Luciano Musa, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, M. A. Janik, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, V. Riabov, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, R. Haake, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, K. Mikhaylov, Pavel Larionov, Alexandra Neagu, H. R. Schmidt, Taejun Kim, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elisa Meninno, P. G. Kuijer, Jacobb Lee Martinez, A. Kravcakova, Sumit Kumar Saha, Seongjoo Lee, Jamila Bashir Butt, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, V. Trubnikov, Shakeel Ahmad, F. Manso, V. Anguelov, M. Chartier, Hua Pei, P. Ghosh, A. Kalweit, Junlee Kim, D. Zhou, Michael Karim Habib, Karel Safarik, Sudipan De, Arseniy Shabanov, A. Rotondi, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Antonio Bianchi, S. Raniwala, J. Vrláková, Shaista Khan, A. Alici, F. Bock, Y. Yamaguchi, C. Hughes, H. Buesching, A. Pop, Norbert Novitzky, Fatiha Lehas, Marten Ole Schmidt, Chiara Pinto, Lucia Leardini, C. Hadjidakis, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Dong Jo Kim, R. Bailhache, M. Malaev, Vladimir Samsonov, Cindy Mordasini, Xinye Peng, A. Grelli, Basanta Kumar Nandi, B. Sitar, Guido Alexander Willems, Ketil Roeed, R. Tieulent, Yasser Corrales Morales, Francesca Carnesecchi, A. Trifiro, A. Maire, R. Turrisi, A. K. Dubey, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Shreyasi Acharya, Sebastian Lehner, Jacopo Margutti, A. Toia, E. Botta, Mengke Cai, I. Pshenichnov, Christian Lippmann, L. Ramello, Kosei Yamakawa, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Hyeonjoong Kim, S. Nikulin, M. Ippolitov, Taesoo Kim, E. Stenlund, R. Renfordt, Krystian Roslon, Peter Levai, Alberto Baldisseri, O. Pinazza, S. Kushpil, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Lucas Anne Vermunt, Stefano Panebianco, Y. Schutz, P. Chochula, P. Gianotti, M. Broz, Mohamad Tarhini, Corey James Myers, P. Crochet, Pierre Vande Vyvre, A. Tauro, A. Bolozdynya, Anar Rustamov, Esther Bartsch, G. Scioli, A. Harton, C. Furget, Richard Daniel Majka, Constantinos Loizides, Ravindra Singh, Sagarika Swain, Werner Riegler, David Michael Rohr, P. G. Jones, F. Antinori, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Jinsook Kim, F. Costa, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, A. Zaman, M. Krivda, Nima Zardoshti, Javier Ernesto Castillo Castellanos, J. Putschke, C. Nattrass, Jian Liu, Zoltan Varga, Joonil Lee, Markus Fasel, A. Maevskaya, Xiaowen Ren, T. J. Humanic, Hideki Hamagaki, F. Krizek, Nikolay Zavyalov, Pietro Fecchio, Katie Leanne Graham, Monika Varga-Kofarago, P. Kurashvili, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Paolo Bartalini, N. Smirnov, S. Tripathy, E. Ryabinkin, A. Zichichi, L. Pinsky, Andrey Erokhin, S. Sambyal, Zubayer Ahammed, Mattia Faggin, L. G. Pereira, Vivek Singh, Jonghan Park, Alexey Kurepin, Vikash Sumberia, T. Gunji, Michael Annan Lisa, Samsul Islam, Yury Kharlov, R. Lietava, M. Meres, B. Windelband, C. A. Pruneau, Marianna Mazzilli, Patrick John Steffanic, M. Suleymanov, Silvia Delsanto, Alessandro Balbino, Dimitar Lubomirov Mihaylov, D. Hutter, Uzma Tabassam, Irais Bautista Guzman, O. Karavichev, F. Prino, G. Contin, D. Voscek, F. Noferini, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Jungeol Kim, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, D. Aleksandrov, Suman Deb, Himani Bhatt, Johan Alme, S. Nikolaev, C. Schiaua, Olja Dordic, A. Khuntia, E. Bruna, Zaida Conesa del Valle, N. Kondratyeva, D. Di Bari, Livia Terlizzi, Sergey Kiselev, P. Giubellino, C. Markert, P. Zavada, T. Karavicheva, Dmitry Serebryakov, Torsten Dahms, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, V. Ivanov, I. Altsybeev, G. M. Innocenti, S. Arcelli, J. Bielcikova, Debojit Sarkar, V. Singhal, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, B. Cheynis, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Stefania Bufalino, Bushra Ali, Sarah Julie Porteboeuf, A. Zarochentsev, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Vladimir Izucheev, Rihan Haque, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Arnon Songmoolnak, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, J. Faivre, E. Mudnic, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, R. Guernane, Simone Ragoni, P. Camerini, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, P. Martinengo, Pascal Raisig, Paul Stankus, C. Andrei, Jose Garabatos Cuadrado, Anjali Sharma, C. Blume, T. Sugitate, Florian Herrmann, Song Zhang, Neelima Agrawal, Joakim Nystrand, M. Weber, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, J. Zhu, F. M. Fionda, Xiaoming Zhang, S. A. Hussain, U. Frankenfeld, Artur Furs, V. Muccifora, P. Nomokonov, Nachiketa Sarkar, Piotr Nowakowski, T. M. Cormier, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Y. Pachmayer, S. Yang, Guillermo Tejeda Munoz, Yanchun Ding, Lokesh Kumar, Petra Loncar, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, D. Berenyi, Xiaozhi Bai, Hadi Hassan, L. Malinina, F. Riggi, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, R. Nania, P. Malzacher, Lukas Koska, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, H. Zbroszczyk, Haavard Helstrup, F. Meddi, Giacinto de Cataldo, A. Roy, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, A. Grigoryan, B. Espagnon, Jiyeon Kwon, P. Dupieux, E. Scomparin, Pooja Pareek, Anders Garritt Knospe, Filip Erhardt, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, Chiara Zampolli, B. Erazmus, Boris Polishchuk, R. Ilkaev, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, B. Paul, R. C. Lemmon, G. V. Margagliotti, F. Soramel, J. Musinsky, S. Chapeland, Vytautas Vislavicius, T. Dietel, R. Grosso, Roberto Preghenella, Bernhard Hohlweger, A. Oskarsson, Laura Helena Gonzalez Trueba, Salvatore De Pasquale, S. Raha, D. Pistone, Ana Maria Marin, Marco Toppi, R. J. M. Snellings, E. Vercellin, P. Hristov, P. Ganoti, A. Shabetai, Andrzej Rybicki, Marco Giacalone, I. Szarka, D. Hatzifotiadou, Natasha Sharma, Andrey Kondratyev, Michael Linus Knichel, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, E. Kryshen, Fabio Catalano, G. Bonomi, Johann Joachim Schambach, Meenakshi Sharma, Zhuo Zhou, Varlen Grabski, Christopher Daniel Anson, S. Kim, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, G. Zinovjev, Bong-Hwi Lim, Marko Jercic, Martin U. Schmidt, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan de Cuveland, M. Krzewicki, A. Khanzadeev, S. K. Ghosh, Giulia Clai, Viktor Ratza, Jiyoung Kim, D. Budnikov, Feng Fan, Dimitra Andreou, A. Ferretti, Antonina Rosano, L. Boldizsár, Jihye Song, Rathijit Biswas, Mario Fusco Girard, K. Voloshin, Bernhard Skaali, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, S. Nazarenko, P. Cortese, C. Cicalo, Alperen Yuncu, G. Mandaglio, L. K. Graczykowski, J. W. Harris, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, V. Petracek, I. Das, Marcelo G. Munhoz, Klaus Barth, Leticia Cunqueiro Mendez, A. Herghelegiu, S. Foertsch, J. Saini, Hugo Denis Antonio Pereira Da Costa, Yury Sibiryak, Alessandra Maria Mazzoni, A. Nyanin, U. Kebschull, Eliane Epple, Markus Keil, R. Averbeck, Nicolo Jacazio, T. Alt, Sonia Rajput, R. Rui, A. Kisiel, Yu-Gang Ma, F. Reidt, Leo Clifford Greiner, L. Gorlich, S. Evdokimov, Inayat Rasool Bhat, S. R. Klein, E. Nappi, Naghmeh Mohammadi, F. Ronchetti, Maciej Slupecki, Jens Joergen Gaardhoeje, Piotr Jan Konopka, S. Gotovac, Piotr Jan Gasik, Guillaume Taillepied, M. Bombara, Daiki Sekihata, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Justin Thomas Blair, Ailec Bell Hechavarria, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, Aurora Diozcora Vargas Trevino, C. Jahnke, R. Lea, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Peter Christiansen, Beomkyu Kim, M. Shimomura, Mohd Danish Azmi, Edith Zinhle Buthelezi, M. Gagliardi, Bharati Naik, S. Das, L. Fabbietti, Markus Konrad Kohler, F. Cindolo, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Kirill Lapidus, Ya Zhu, M. Lunardon, D. Evans, Vladimir Belyaev, G. Batigne, K. Gulbrandsen, P. Riedler, J. Takahashi, Sonia Parmar, Q. W. Malik, P. Foka, Oliver Thomas Jevons, L. Massacrier, D. Peresunko, Sizar Aziz, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, J. Bielcik, Gabor Biro, C. H. Christensen, Grigorii Feofilov, Vladislav Grigoryev, Erwann Masson, Freja Thoresen, A. Bhasin, M. Zhalov, Alena Harlenderova, Lennart van Doremalen, Mohammad Asif Bhat, D. Elia, P. Roy, Michael Lettrich, G. L. Usai, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, C. Grigoras, Anatoly Tikhonov, C. Kobdaj, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, T. Peitzmann, K. Redlich, Prottay Das, G. Hamar, Gustavo Conesa Balbastre, E. Fragiacomo, Hannah Bossi, J. Rak, G. Wilk, Eun Joo Kim, T. P. Trzcinski, Nora De Marco, Fernando Torales Acosta, Andrew John Castro, Nicola Zurlo, J. Stachel, Mohammed Hamid, R. Sahoo, Antonio Carlos Oliveira da Silva, F. Colamaria, C. Kuhn, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Andrea Festanti, Hira Ilyas, Solangel Rojas Torres, Sarita Sahoo, E. Karpechev, Kai Schweda, Mario Kruger, Antonio Di Mauro, K. Shigaki, Sourav Kundu, Joshua Leon Konig, A. Rossi, Fabrizio Grosa, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Pritam Chakraborty, Siyu Tang, Jens Robert Luhder, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Filippo Baruffaldi, Ankita Sharma, I. G. Bearden, Artem Isakov, E. Garcia-Solis, Dukhishyam Mallick, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, S. Hayashi, Deepa Thomas, Benedikt Volkel, Zuzana Jakubcinova, Cristina Bedda, A. Jusko, T. Virgili, N. Bianchi, M. Kowalski, Daniel Dabrowski, A. Vinogradov, Bernhard Franz Ketzer, S. Muhuri, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Thomas Janson, M. Winn, R. Raniwala, Auro Prasad Mohanty, S. Bagnasco, P. Christakoglou, A. Uras, Xiaomei Li, A. Dainese, Dagmar Adamová, K. Reygers, Luis Alberto Perez Moreno, Valeriy Pozdniakov, B. Mohanty, A. Vasiliev, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Lukas Kreis, Serpil Yalcin Kuzu, A. Danu, Sergey Shirinkin, Aaron Allan Capon, Minjung Kim, Seyed Farid Taghavi, J. P. Wessels, S. Filchagin, S. Sorensen, Sergey Sadovskiy, M. Marchisone, A. Matyja, A. Vodopyanov, Dae-Hyeok Kim, Martin Poghosyan, Barbara Jacak, V. Loginov, E. Rogochaya, Miguel Ignacio Arratia Munoz, Uliana Dmitrieva, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, A. A. P. Suaide, Suyuan Liu, Michael Jung, Y. Pestov, Qiye Shou, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Georgui Kornakov, Y. W. Baek, Christopher Hills, Y. Zhou, E. Scapparone, Carlos Soncco Meza, Ophelie Bugnon, Ayben Karasu Uysal, I. I. Morozov, Jasper Elias Parkkila, A. Adler, Mohammad Al-Turany, Sang Un Ahn, G. Luparello, Harald Appelshaeuser, Jiri J. Mares, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Giulio Eulisse, Ritsuya Hosokawa, T. Chujo, Katharina Garner, Pranjal Sarma, J. E. Seger, M. M. Storetvedt, J. Oleniacz, Boris Rumyantsev, S. N. Alam, Wadut Shaikh, J. Adolfsson, V. Lindenstruth, Giuseppe Trombetta, B. Batyunya, Masanori Ogino, C. Gargiulo, Jon Christopher Wikne, Alessandro De Falco, Gioacchino Vino, Matthias Richter, Damir Devetak, Mario Ivan Martinez Hernandez, M. Planinic, Dmitry Mal Kevich, L. Aphecetche, S. Masciocchi, E. A. R. Casula, Ante Bilandzic, M. Bregant, J. Pan, Hushnud Hushnud, Amelia Lindner, A. Shangaraev, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, L. Vickovic, S. Beole, Paola La Rocca, Ranjit Nayak, Sadhana Dash, Orlando Villalobos Baillie, Florian Jonas, S. A. Voloshin, A. Menchaca-Rocha, Davide Pagano, T. Sinha, A. R. Timmins, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Jesus Guillermo Contreras Nuno, Pragati Sahoo, Francesca Bellini, C. Cheshkov, S. Fokin, Alwina Ruixin Liu, P. Giubilato, Nicole Apadula, I. Stan, Gabriele Fiorenza, T. Richert, S. Yuan, M. Masera, A. Morsch, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, B. S. Nielsen, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, P. Glassel, James Philip Iddon, Scott William Lindsay, Shingo Sakai, I. Belikov, P. M. Jacobs, M. Sumbera, Arturo Fernandez Tellez, Sergio Vergara Limon, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Renato Aparecido Negrao De Oliveira, I. Sputowska, Jose Ruben Alfaro Molina, D. De Gruttola, Nataliya Topilskaya, Ran Xu, R. Barbera, Chun-Lu Huang, Oeystein Djuvsland, Ildefonso Leon Monzon, M. Pikna, Surya Prakash Pathak, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Fouad Rami, V. Kaplin, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Z. Vilakazi, Bhawani Singh, Sinjini Chandra, Debjani Banerjee, Aditya Nath Mishra, R. Arnaldi, Oton Vazquez Doce, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Fernando Antonio Flor, Andrew Michael Kubera, Nicolo' Valle, A. Tumkin, David Horak, Luca Quaglia, Tariq Mahmoud, Sebastian Hornung, R. Sultanov, Jerome Jung, N. Bastid, A. Hornung, S. Biswas, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Carlos Duarte Galvan, M. Mohisin Khan, Boris Wagner, T. Antičić, Marco H. D. van Leeuwen, A. Telesca, D. Caffarri, Syaefudin Jaelani, Gerardo Antonio Herrera Corral, G. Volpe, Dibakar Bauri, R. Bellwied, A. Kluge, D. Stocco, M. Mager, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Gines Martinez-Garcia, Y. Miake, Muqing Jin, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Sanchari Thakur, D. Silvermyr, Paula Fernanda Toledo Matuoka, Caitlin Beattie, Raul Arteche Diaz, Martin Andreas Volkl, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, B. Bhattacharjee, Eleazar Cuautle Flores, Victor Gonzalez, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, Randhir Singh, L. Cifarelli, Stefano Trogolo, K. Schwarz, Vojtech Pacik, C. Oppedisano, V. Zaccolo, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Schmah, B. Hippolyte, M. Ivanov, S. Piano, S. Siddhanta, Vasco Miguel Chibante Barroso, Luca Barioglio, N. Poljak, Stefano Boi, P. Buncic, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, B. A. Trzeciak, J. Otwinowski, Jens Wiechula, T. Siemiarczuk, V. Manko, A. Fantoni, R. Shahoyan, Anselmo Margotti, Y. Kwon, I. Selyuzhenkov, Tomas Herman, S. Chattopadhyay, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, A. Bogdanov, U. Fuchs, Michael Henry Oliver, William Llope, Omar Vazquez Rueda, A. Augustinus, S. Kirsch, Patrick Huhn, S. Murray, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, M. Vasileiou, Ernesto Lopez Torres, Yue Shi Lai, M. R. Ersdal, Matteo Concas, M. Petrovici, Jakub Kvapil, Slavka Jadlovska, Annalisa De Caro, Erin Frances Gauger, P. Antonioli, J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, Byungchul Kim, Dario Berzano, Min Jung Kweon, Vit Kucera, D. Das, D. Blau, Alexander Akindinov, Somnath Kar, Tapan K. Nayak, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Denise Aparecida Moreira De Godoy, R. Schicker, Andrea Ferrero, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Nur Hussain, Antonio Ortiz Velasquez, Mario Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Sandro Christian Wenzel, P. Kalinak, Robert Vertesi, Jesse Thomas Buxton, J. L. Klay, Yury Melikyan, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Bjarte Kileng, Fabian Pliquett, S. Grigoryan, Johannes Lehrbach, C. Klein, Kamil Rafal Deja, Sheetal Sharma, Miljenko Suljic, Markus Ball, Gvozden Neskovic, Attiq Ur Rehman, V. Nikulin, R. Bala, Manuel Guittiere, Ernesto Calvo Villar, Andrzej Deloff, S. Vallero, D. Colella, G. Paic, S. T. Heckel, Jin Hee Yoon, Robert Helmut Munzer, S. S. Rasanen, M. Germain, Alexander Kurepin, Christophe Pierre Suire, Alexander Szabo, Yury Ryabov, Emily Jade Willsher, Tatiana Lazareva, Manuel Colocci, Barthelemy von Haller, Jan Honermann, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Zuman Zhang, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Sarah Louise La Pointe, R. Divia, A. Kuryakin, Angela Badala, A. Andronic, Kjetil Ullaland, A. Caliva, D. D. Chinellato, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, M. Marquard, Lucia Anna Husova, V. Vechernin, Lars Bratrud, Oliver Matonoha, Lucas Altenkamper, Gianluigi Boca, C. Schmidt, Cristina Terrevoli, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, X. Lopez, Yitao Wu, A. Gupta, Francesco Mazzaschi, L. Betev, I. Kisel
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 7, Pp 1-27 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
Inclusive ψ(2S) production is measured in p-Pb collisions at the centre-of-mass energy per nucleon-nucleon pair $$ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}} $$ s NN = 8.16 TeV, using the ALICE detector at the CERN LHC. The production of ψ(2S) is studied at forward (2
Autor:
A. Bilandzic, Luca Micheletti, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, C. D. Anson, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, Z. Conesa del Valle, Federico Cindolo, W. H. Trzaska, Rosario Nania, Dong Jo Kim, Bedangadas Mohanty, Silvia Pisano, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Junlee Kim, Michael Karim Habib, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, Fatiha Lehas, R. Gupta, Peter Kalinak, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, Marianna Mazzilli, Babar Ali, Hartmut Hillemanns, Anand Kumar Dubey, Miguel Arratia, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Dimitra Andreou, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, G. Batigne, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, Zoltán Varga, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Shi Qiu, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Krystian Roslon, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Yingchun Zhu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Mesut Arslandok, Alexei Khanzadeev, P. Pillot, Rene Bellwied, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Anju Bhasin, J. de Cuveland, S. Ghosh, G. A. Feofilov, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Silvia Arcelli, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, M. Zhalov, Siyu Tang, Andrea Ferrero, Bongsoo Kim, Nima Zardoshti, Jan Musinsky, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Artem Shangaraev, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Florian Jonas, Raffaele Grosso, Miljenko Suljic, Piotr Nowakowski, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. B. Kurepin, Laura Fabbietti, Jongik Yoon, Aungshuman Zaman, Himani Bhatt, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Arturo Tauro, Ankita Goswami, You Zhou, L. Cunqueiro, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Christoph Mayer, Y. L. Yamaguchi, J. Saini, R. H. Munzer, A. De Falco, Hadi Hassan, Daiki Sekihata, Alexey Kurepin, Benedikt Volkel, P. F. T. Matuoka, Mikhail Malaev, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Dibakar Bauri, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, E. Stenlund, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, A. Feliciello, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Martin U. Schmidt, A. Karasu Uysal, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Soyeon Cho, J. Kvapil, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Dirk Hutter, Antonio Trifiro, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Amalia Pop, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, P. Gianotti, Ø. Djuvsland, Torsten Dahms, P. Vande Vyvre, Mallick Dukhishyam, Austin Vincent Harton, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, J.A. Mares, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Andrea Danu, M. J. Kweon, Massimo Angeletti, Jeongsu Bok, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Purushottam Chakraborty, Sonia Parmar, Shengkun Zhang, D. Budnikov, Yue Shi Lai, Eunja Kim, D. L. Mihaylov, Kunal Garg, C. Garabatos, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, M. Agnello, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Antonin Maire, Krzysztof Redlich, Eugen Mudnic, Julien Faivre, C. J. Schmidt, F. Carnesecchi, Jinjin Pan, R.J.M. Snellings, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Yanchun Ding, C. Soncco, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Piero Giubilato, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Jung-Il Song, Uliana Dmitrieva, A. Songmoolnak, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Peter Chochula, D. J. Kim, Alberica Toia, Hideki Hamagaki, Anselmo Margotti, Alla Maevskaya, Alberto Masoni, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Ermanno Vercellin, Christophe Pierre Suire, Renu Bala, Christoph Blume, Erin Frances Gauger, Mohammed Al-Turany, Laura Brittany Havener, A. Shabetai, J. Castillo Castellanos, Fiorella Fionda, Y. Sibiriak, D. Miśkowiec, N. Novitzky, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, M. I. Martínez, P. Bartalini, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Pietro Cortese, Paolo Giubellino, M. A. Mazzoni, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, J. R. A. Garcia, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Georgui Kornakov, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Y. Mao, Filip Krizek, A. M. Gago, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Ken Oyama, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Debojit Sarkar, Peter Glassel, Vit Kucera, Davide Pagano, Nicola Zurlo, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Premomoy Ghosh, Y. J. Kwon, A. M. Vinogradov, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, S. L. La Pointe, J. S. Kim, Oleg Karavichev, Austin Robert Schmier, Adrian Florin Mechler, S. De Pasquale, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Debasish Das, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Silvia Delsanto, M. van Leeuwen, Hira Ilyas, Ranbir Singh, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Mirko Planinic, Sizar Aziz, Markus Ball, Jeremy John Wilkinson, S.A. Sadovsky, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Michael Jung, Christopher Hills, Rishat Sultanov, Domenico Colella, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Agneta Oskarsson, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, F. Thoresen, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Igor Morozov, Pragati Sahoo, Sara Vallero, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Katharina Garner, Nur Hussain, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Elena Rogochaya, T. K. Nayak, Irais Bautista Guzman, Joakim Nystrand, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, N. Zaviyalov, S. Das, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Christian Claude Kuhn, Tatsuya Chujo, Shreyasi Acharya, Josephina Rae Wright, Feng Fan, Sk Noor Alam, A. Gupta, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Peter Christiansen, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Manuel Colocci, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Sandeep Dudi, Ashish Sharma, Joshua Leon Konig, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Jaime Norman, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Cristiane Jahnke, A. Gomez Ramirez, Christine Nattrass, S. Gorbunov, J. L. Bazo Alba, Thomas Michael Cormier, Elena Bruna, M. Kim, Antonina Rosano, Ran Xu, Johannes Lehrbach, Manish Sharma, Shafiq Ahmad, L. H. González-Trueba, Gabor Biro, L. A. P. Moreno, Goran Simatovic, A. Roy, M. Weber, Johanna Stachel, Z. Moravcova, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Sven Gotovac, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Elisa Laudi, Hua Pei, Matteo Concas, P. G. Kuijer, U. Frankenfeld, E. López Torres, Jens Robert Luhder, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Artur Furs, Vladimir Ivanov, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, Klaus Johannes Reygers, S. K. Tripathy, Artem Isakov, Valentina Zaccolo, Dominik Voscek, C. Cicalo, Steffen Georg Weber, Attiq Ur Rehman, Anton Andronic, Alexander Szabo, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Lukas Tropp, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Eugenio Scapparone, Roman Lavicka, Erwann Masson, Radiy Ilkaev, Y. Pestov, Stefan Kirsch, Felix Reidt, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Kirill Lapidus, Motoi Inaba, Volker Lindenstruth, Filippo Baruffaldi, G. L. Usai, Andrea Alici, Tariq Mahmoud, Andrey Zarochentsev, Bharati Naik, Eleazar Cuautle, Petra Loncar, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Sylvain Chapeland, J. Zhu, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Lukas Koska, Pranjal Sarma, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, J. Wiechula, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Martin Poghosyan, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, N.S. Topilskaya, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Mohamad Tarhini, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Corey James Myers, Markus Konrad Köhler, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, A. Hornung, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Serhiy Senyukov, E. Calvo Villar, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, S. Prasad, Anton Jusko, F. Prino, J. Rak, Cristina Bedda, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Katie Leanne Graham, Jiyeon Kwon, M. S. Islam, S. U. Ahn, V. J. G. Feuillard, Sean Murray, L. S. Pinsky, M. Keil, Boris Rumyantsev, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Guy Paic, Giacomo Contin, Dai-Mei Zhou, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, P. M. Jacobs, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Michael Lettrich, Yves Roland Schutz, D. Banerjee, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, Sergey Nikulin, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Mattia Faggin, M. Fusco Girard, David Michael Rohr, Sergey Evdokimov, L. Aphecetche, C. Oppedisano, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Marie Germain, Maximiliano Puccio, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, B. Polichtchouk, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Rosario Turrisi, Dmitrii Nesterov, Alexander Bolozdynya, Alexander D. Vasiliev, Ernst Hellbar, Jana Bielcikova, C. Hadjidakis, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Luciano Musa, Thomas Janson, Natalia Kondratyeva, R. Nayak, A. M. Schmah, Amanda Nicole Flores, Petra Riedler, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, V. Grigoriev, Nicolo Jacazio, Y. Corrales Morales, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Nikita Smirnov, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Tatiana Lazareva, R. Rath, Christian Holm Christensen, Vitaly Loginov, Vikash Sumberia, Roberto Divia, Andreas Michael Mathis, B. Erazmus, Luciana Bianchi, Jørgen André Lien, M. Masera, Z. Rescakova, Markus Fasel, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Susweta Biswas, Fabio Catalano, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Samrangy Sadhu, J. Putschke, Cristian Andrei, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Madan M. Aggarwal, Vladimir Izucheev, Venelin Anguelov, D. Varga, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Satoshi Yano, Diego Stocco, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Jian Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Y. Wu, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Germano Bonomi, Auro Prasad Mohanty, T. J. Humanic, Dario Berzano, Igor Pshenichnov, Taku Gunji, C. Mengke, Xiaozhi Bai, Haavard Helstrup, F. Soramel, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Bruno Espagnon, D. Silvermyr, A. Di Mauro, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Marco Giacalone, Biswarup Paul, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, A. Harlenderova, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Tomas Herman, L. V. Malinina, Neelima Agrawal, Boris Wagner, J. G. Contreras, Abhi Modak, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Peter Malzacher, Jan Jadlovsky, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Shinichi Hayashi, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, N. Apadula, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, G. Aglieri Rinella, Anton Alkin, Podist Kurashvili, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Paolo Martinengo, Lucia Anna Husova, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, P. Crochet, K. Gulbrandsen, O. Vazquez Doce, Valeriy Pozdniakov, C. Loizides, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, A. V. Kazantsev, Chun-Lu Huang, L. Nellen, Anthony Robert Timmins, Jonatan Adolfsson, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Jacopo Pazzini, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Yu. V. Kharlov, Lukas Kreis, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Alberto Baldisseri, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, M. Marchisone, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Filippo Costa, Martino Gagliardi, Michael Henry Oliver, Clara Bartels, L. T. Neumann, F. Torales-Acosta, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, D. Di Bari, Cristina Terrevoli, Gian Michele Innocenti, Y. F. Ryabov, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Costin Grigoras, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Andreas Redelbach, Ralf Keidel, G. Hamar, G. Martínez García, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, Bhawani Singh, S. Vergara Limón, Paraskevi Ganoti, Peter Levai, Herve Borel, Vladimir Kaplin, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, W. Deng, Dmitry Blau, Vytautas Vislavicius, Michael Linus Knichel, Ramona Lea, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Marten Ole Schmidt, D. Evans, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Chiara Pinto, Fernando Antonio Flor, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, M. Jercic, Marek Kowalski, Stefano Bagnasco, Friederike Bock, M. V. Ivanov, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Gualtiero Volpe, Jan Honermann, Alessandro Grelli, S. K. Basu, Chiara de Martin, Bruno Alessandro, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Safeer Hussain, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, J. A. L. Martinez, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, N. van der Kolk, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Sudhir Raniwala, Rune Langøy, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Tatiana Karavicheva, Roberta Arnaldi, Alberto Collu, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, A. Rakotozafindrabe, M. H. P. Sas, Tulika Tripathy, Raymond James Ehlers, Ajay Kumar Dash, Arseniy Shabanov, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, Deepa Thomas, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, W. J. Llope, Gilda Scioli, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Luca Quaglia, Y. Sekiguchi, Z. Akbar, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sadhana Dash, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Lucia Leardini, Roberto Barbera, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Elena Botta, Jerome Jung, Maciej Slupecki, Philip Hauer, T. Antičić, Rabi Soto Camacho, A. J. Castro, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Ana Maria Marin, Vladimir Nikulin, Jurgen Schukraft, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Alexandr Tumkin, James Declan Mulligan, D. Berenyi, K. Šafařík, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Xingguo Li, Boris Hippolyte, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Andrea Dubla, Ivan Vorobyev, Z. Vilakazi, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Pietro Fecchio, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Marco Marquard, Nicolas Schmidt, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Christophe Furget, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Yudi Ma, Mihai Petrovici, D. Pistone, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Pooja Pareek, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Bong-Hwi Lim, Mohd Danish Azmi, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Sebastien Perrin, Vojtech Pacik, Zubayer Ahammed, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu, Q. Y. Shou, Jamila Bashir Butt, Pascal Dillenseger, Francesco Mazzaschi, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, R. Lietava, Z. Buthelezi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Hem Raj Sharma, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Dieter Røhrich, R. Alfaro Molina, Pengyao Cui, Andrea Festanti, Martin Vala, Robert Vertesi, Marielle Chartier, Bjarte Kileng, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, M. Winn, Alexandru Bercuci, Kamil Rafal Deja, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Manuel Guittiere, Dagmar Adamová, Andrzej Deloff, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, Solangel Rojas Torres, Andre Augustinus, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Raul Arteche Diaz, Uzma Tabassam, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, S. R. Klein, H. J. C. Zanoli, Evgeny Kryshen, Simone Ragoni, Sergey Shirinkin, Ophelie Bugnon, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Giulia Clai, Roberto Preghenella, V. Singh, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Xinye Peng, Giulio Eulisse, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, O. Matonoha, Andrey Erokhin, Enrico Scomparin, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Masanori Ogino, Bernhard Hohlweger, Marian Krivda, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, Swati Saha, Alexander Borissov, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, J. P. Wessels, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, Benjamin Donigus, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, J. Schambach, G. Herrera Corral, Lokesh Kumar, Jochen Klein, Sergey Kiselev, Cindy Mordasini, Andreas Morsch, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, Alexander Adler, Piotr Jan Konopka, Alessandro Balbino, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Susanna Costanza, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Q. U. Hassan, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, A. G. Knospe, Lee Stuart Barnby, Zhuo Zhou, Igor Altsybeev, Seyong Kim, Guido Alexander Willems, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, K. Schweda, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Linda Vickovic, Leo Clifford Greiner, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Torsten Alt, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, In-kwon Yoo, Matthias Kleiner, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Jorge Lopez, Daniel Dabrowski, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Ara Grigoryan, Magnus Mager, Pietro Antonioli, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Indranil Das, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa
Publikováno v:
Physical Review C. 103
Author(s): Acharya, S; Adamova, D; Adler, A; Adolfsson, J; Aggarwal, MM; Aglieri Rinella, G; Agnello, M; Agrawal, N; Ahammed, Z; Ahmad, S; Ahn, SU; Akbar, Z; Akindinov, A; Al-Turany, M; Alam, SN; Albuquerque, DSD; Aleksandrov, D; Alessandro, B; Alfan
Autor:
Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jørgen André Lien, Purushottam Chakraborty, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Jochen Klein, Sizar Aziz, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Marie Germain, Alla Maevskaya, A. A. Vinogradov, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, M. I. Martínez, A. B. Kurepin, Gabor Biro, Jan Honermann, Sandeep Dudi, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Norbert Novitzky, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, Mirko Planinic, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Katharina Garner, Luca Micheletti, Erwann Masson, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Ramona Lea, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Kirill Voloshin, Alexandr Tumkin, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Francesca Bellini, H.B. Kim, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, Chiara Pinto, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Mesut Arslandok, James Philip Iddon, C. Garabatos, Vladimir Ivanov, Boris Batyunya, Alberto Masoni, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Beom Joon Kim, D. Mal'Kevich, Arnon Songmoolnak, Shiming Yuan, Robert Helmut Munzer, S. L. La Pointe, Z. Conesa del Valle, Dong Jo Kim, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Oliver Matonoha, Sushanta Tripathy, Saikat Biswas, Cristina Terrevoli, Chun-Lu Huang, Michael Jung, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Harry Arthur Andrews, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, David H. Evans, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Stefano Trogolo, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Sean Murray, Adrian Liu, Evgeny Ryabinkin, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Archana Sharma, Rishat Sultanov, Vladislav Manko, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Andrea Festanti, D. S. D. Albuquerque, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Francesco Mazzaschi, Andrea Alici, Y. Mao, Dai-Mei Zhou, Sergey Kiselev, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, Miguel Arratia, Vladimir Samsonov, J. S. Kim, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Petra Loncar, Jasper Elias Parkkila, K. Schweda, Adrian Florin Mechler, A. Feliciello, G. Hamar, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Vojtech Pacik, Ernst Hellbar, Francesco Noferini, Andreas Michael Mathis, Yves Roland Schutz, Luciana Bianchi, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Annalisa Mastroserio, Bhawani Singh, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Debjani Banerjee, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Johannes Peter Wessels, Alexander Bolozdynya, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Matthew Daniel Buckland, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Silvia Arcelli, T. Kollegger, M. R. Haque, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Diego Stocco, Christine Nattrass, P. Gianotti, P. Vande Vyvre, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Cristian Andrei, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, J. Wiechula, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Rene Bellwied, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Sergey Nazarenko, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Florian Jonas, Panagiota Foka, J. L. Bazo Alba, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, Pragati Sahoo, J. G. Contreras, Linda Vickovic, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, F. Soramel, Hua Pei, Silvia Masciocchi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, Suyuan Liu, Petra Riedler, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicolo Jacazio, Sonia Parmar, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Jana Bielcikova, Y. Yamaguchi, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, Leo Clifford Greiner, Eleazar Cuautle, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Paolo Giubellino, Vikash Sumberia, Philippe Crochet, D. Miśkowiec, Tatiana Lazareva, Wadut Shaikh, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Y. Wu, Victor Trubnikov, Giulio Usai, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Christian Holm Christensen, Sumit Kumar Saha, Peter Martin Jacobs, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Federico Cindolo, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Robert Vertesi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Fabio Catalano, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Martin Schmidt, Julien Faivre, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Peter Christiansen, Manuel Colocci, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, Agneta Oskarsson, E. López Torres, Hiroshi Murakami, Germano Bonomi, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Sang Un Ahn, Taku Gunji, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Raimond Snellings, Ionel Stan, Alexander Schmah, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Damir Devetak, Predrag Buncic, Mohammed Hamid, P. G. Kuijer, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Shiming Yang, Hira Ilyas, Valentina Zaccolo, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Alberto Rotondi, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, D. J. Kim, G. Aglieri Rinella, Katie Leanne Graham, Mattia Faggin, Anton Alkin, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Bedangadas Mohanty, Kamil Rafal Deja, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Manuel Guittiere, Andrzej Deloff, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Cindy Mordasini, Jan Jadlovsky, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, A. Hornung, Rinaldo Rui, M. Fusco Girard, Andrey Zarochentsev, Sergey Evdokimov, Stefania Bufalino, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Podist Kurashvili, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Alberto Collu, S. K. Ghosh, Samrangy Sadhu, Michael Karim Habib, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, Giulio Eulisse, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Vito Manzari, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Piotr Nowakowski, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Luciano Musa, Anik Gupta, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, A. M. Gago, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, Piotr Jan Gasik, Slavka Jadlovska, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Krystian Roslon, David Michael Rohr, Fatiha Lehas, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Alexander Adler, Sumit Basu, Sarita Sahoo, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Andre Augustinus, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Lucia Anna Husova, Valeria Muccifora, Serpil Yalcin, Giacomo Contin, Hushnud Hushnud, Alessandro Balbino, Solangel Rojas Torres, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Dominik Voscek, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Boris Wagner, J. Schambach, C. Hadjidakis, Hadi Hassan, Y. J. Kwon, Igor Morozov, Maciej Slupecki, Michelangelo Agnello, Piotr Jan Konopka, Florian Herrmann, Anselmo Margotti, Pranjal Sarma, A. G. Bogdanov, Eunja Kim, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Vladimir Kaplin, Joshua Leon Konig, Nataliya Topilskaya, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Zoltán Varga, A. Baldisseri, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Peter Kalinak, Z. Rescakova, Raul Arteche Diaz, Marianna Mazzilli, Martin Andreas Volkl, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Peter Chochula, Artem Shangaraev, Adriana Telesca, M. Masera, Xinye Peng, Patrick John Steffanic, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Ranjit Nayak, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Jens Robert Luhder, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Shinichi Hayashi, T. J. Humanic, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, James Declan Mulligan, Marco Toppi, Preeti Dhankher, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Marek Kowalski, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Jakub Kvapil, Ran Xu, Johanna Stachel, M. A. Lisa, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Gyula Bencedi, Boris Rumyantsev, K. Šafařík, Zhuo Zhou, Filippo Baruffaldi, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, E. Nappi, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Marco Giacalone, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, S. R. Klein, Andrey Erokhin, S. Yano, S. W. Lindsay, J. Saini, Xiaowen Ren, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Vladimir Izucheev, Paolo Martinengo, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Amalia Pop, Fabrizio Grosa, Rachid Guernane, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Igor Altsybeev, Andrea Dubla, Davide Pagano, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, O. Vazquez Doce, Evgeny Kryshen, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Cristina Bedda, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Seyong Kim, P. F. T. Matuoka, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Marc Weber, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Andrey Vasiliev, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, Jihye Song, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Fouad Rami, Enrico Scomparin, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Costin Grigoras, E. Fragiacomo, Matthias Richter, Ian Gardner Bearden, M. Marchisone, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, M. Bombara, Ankhi Roy, Y. Melikyan, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Ante Bilandzic, Thomas Janson, Daiki Sekihata, Yingchun Zhu, Roberto Preghenella, Yue Shi Lai, Tatsuya Chujo, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Ankita Goswami, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Erin Frances Gauger, Matteo Concas, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, Austin Robert Schmier, J. J. Gaardhøje, Pietro Fecchio, Giuseppe Simonetti, G. Herrera Corral, Debasish Das, Alexander Akindinov, Ivan Ravasenga, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Lawrence Pinsky, Antonio Trifiro, Jungeol Kim, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, A. Harlenderova, Shengkun Zhang, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, A. Di Mauro, F. Carnesecchi, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Torsten Alt, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Siyu Tang, Bernhard Hohlweger, Matthias Kleiner, L. Cunqueiro, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, C. Soncco, Eugen Mudnic, Jorn Henning Putschke, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, C. J. Schmidt, Jinjin Pan, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Abhi Modak, Anisa Khatun, Benedikt Volkel, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Lukas Kreis, Jan Rak, Mikhail Malaev, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, Gian Michele Innocenti, Vivek Singh, Olja Dordic, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Andreas Morsch, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Debojit Sarkar, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Ralf Keidel, T. P. Sinha, A. Karasu Uysal, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Massimo Angeletti, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Anju Bhasin, Johannes Lehrbach, Yu. V. Kharlov, Ajay Kumar Dash, Sergey Shirinkin, Shingo Sakai, S. Vergara Limón, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Nikolai Smirnov, Peter Levai, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Toru Sugitate, F. Bock, Attiq Ur Rehman, D. Budnikov, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Christian Claude Kuhn, Motoi Inaba, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Stefano Piano, Sk Noor Alam, Sourav Kundu, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Yudi Ma, Adela Kravcakova, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, Shreyasi Acharya, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, Jin Hee Yoon, Yury Ryabov, Uliana Dmitrieva, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Artem Isakov, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Daniel Dabrowski, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Antonio Uras, Pascal Dillenseger, Elisa Meninno, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, H. Pereira Da Costa, Junjie Zhu, X. L. Li, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Fabian Pliquett, Renu Bala, Rutuparna Rath, Alberica Toia, Constantinos Loizides, Magnus Mager, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Christoph Blume, Pietro Antonioli, Raffaele Grosso, Andrzej Rybicki, B. Ketzer, Eugenio Scapparone, Hideki Hamagaki, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Y. Sekiguchi, Chiara Zampolli, Luisa Cifarelli, Miljenko Suljic, Sara Vallero, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, R. Alfaro Molina, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Feng Fan, Kosei Yamakawa, Marko Jercic, Marielle Chartier, Benjamin Donigus, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Elisa Laudi, Dagmar Adamová, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Biswarup Paul, Syed Asad Hussain, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Nima Zardoshti, Paolo Bartalini, L. H. González-Trueba, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Hartmut Hillemanns, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Anand Kumar Dubey, Xiaozhi Bai, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, Haavard Helstrup, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, P. W. Stankus, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, Marco Marquard, C. Ceballos Sanchez, You Zhou, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Martin Vala, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, Uzma Tabassam, Simone Ragoni, Ivan Vorobyev, Alessandro Grelli, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, Felix Reidt, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Michael Lettrich, Muhammad Umair Naru, Øystein Djuvsland, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, N. van der Kolk, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Madan M. Aggarwal, Neelima Agrawal, M. S. Islam, Zhiqing Zhang, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Martino Gagliardi, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Ermanno Vercellin, M. A. Mazzoni, D. Di Bari, R. Haake, Peter Glassel, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Silvia Delsanto, Irais Bautista Guzman, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Joakim Nystrand, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Anton Andronic, Shafiq Ahmad, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Guy Paic, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Dario Berzano, C. Mengke, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Markus Konrad Kohler, Dmitry Blau, M. Keil, Sergey Gorbunov, Chiara de Martin, A. R. Redelbach, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Tulika Tripathy, Gilda Scioli, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, D. Berenyi, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, E. Stenlund, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Antonina Rosano, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, C. Cicalo, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Pistone, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Bong-Hwi Lim, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Alexander Kluge, Jian Liu, G. V. Margagliotti, Zubayer Ahammed, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, Lukas Tropp, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Filippo Costa, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Gualtiero Volpe, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Tomas Herman, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Bruno Alessandro, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Laura Fabbietti, Dibakar Bauri, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, M. van Leeuwen, Victor Gonzalez, Goran Simatovic, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Jerome Jung, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, A. J. Castro, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Ana Maria Marin, Rosario Turrisi, Pietro Cortese
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.256. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5⟩
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 256 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.256. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5⟩
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 256 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 256 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5
The production of $\pi ^{\pm }$, $\mathrm{K}^{\pm }$, $\mathrm{K}^{0}_{S}$, $\mathrm{K}^{*}(892)^{0}$, $\mathrm{p}$, $\phi (1020)$, $\Lambda $, $\Xi ^{-}$,
The production of $\pi ^{\pm }$, $\mathrm{K}^{\pm }$, $\mathrm{K}^{0}_{S}$, $\mathrm{K}^{*}(892)^{0}$, $\mathrm{p}$, $\phi (1020)$, $\Lambda $, $\Xi ^{-}$,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::792fe7de35fb42b1e342fac3bfef5e84
https://hal.science/hal-02863123/file/hal-02863123.pdf
https://hal.science/hal-02863123/file/hal-02863123.pdf
Autor:
Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Shi Qiu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, J. Saini, P. Pillot, Amalia Pop, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Ankita Goswami, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Jeongsu Bok, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, M. Marchisone, Germano Bonomi, Ankhi Roy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Andrea Danu, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, Eleazar Cuautle, Massimo Angeletti, J. J. Gaardhøje, J. R. A. Garcia, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Ajay Kumar Dash, Georgui Kornakov, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Lucia Anna Husova, Raimond Snellings, Katie Leanne Graham, Mattia Faggin, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Renu Bala, S. K. Ghosh, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, A. M. Gago, Luciano Musa, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Y. J. Kwon, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Giacomo Contin, Amanda Nicole Flores, Silvia Masciocchi, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Alexei Khanzadeev, Igor Morozov, Nataliya Topilskaya, Ran Xu, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Michelangelo Agnello, Z. Rescakova, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Ophelie Bugnon, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Dominik Voscek, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Jungeol Kim, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Eugen Mudnic, Julien Faivre, Jorn Henning Putschke, Johanna Stachel, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Vladimir Kaplin, S. L. La Pointe, David H. Evans, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Andrea Festanti, Diego Stocco, Himani Bhatt, E. Stenlund, Silvia Arcelli, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, A. V. Kazantsev, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, Giulio Eulisse, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, A. Hornung, Rinaldo Rui, M. Fusco Girard, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Satoshi Yano, Marta Verweij, Vladimir Izucheev, Paolo Giubellino, Marek Kowalski, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Gian Michele Innocenti, Anton Andronic, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Paolo Martinengo, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Manuel Colocci, E. López Torres, Sergey Evdokimov, P. F. T. Matuoka, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Paolo Camerini, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Arseniy Shabanov, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, W. J. Llope, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Costin Grigoras, Alexander Akindinov, F. Carnesecchi, Andrey Zarochentsev, C. Soncco, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Ermanno Vercellin, Debojit Sarkar, M. A. Mazzoni, Antonio Bianchi, Antonina Rosano, A. De Caro, K. Schweda, Sergey Voloshin, Håvard Helstrup, Stefano Piano, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Rathijit Biswas, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Anantachai Lakrathok, Florian Paul Andre Damas, M. Weber, Arnon Songmoolnak, I. León Monzón, Luca Micheletti, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Boris Wagner, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Peter Glassel, Lucia Leardini, C. Cicalo, C. Hadjidakis, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Baidyanath Sahoo, Jaime Norman, Wadut Shaikh, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Linda Vickovic, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Silvia Delsanto, G. Batigne, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Xiaozhi Bai, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Jhuma Ghosh, Pascal Dillenseger, Yue Shi Lai, Roberto Barbera, Erin Frances Gauger, Chinorat Kobdaj, Elena Botta, Shinichi Hayashi, Sergey Nikolaev, Rene Bellwied, Nicolo Jacazio, Josephina Rae Wright, Xinye Peng, Feng Fan, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Irais Bautista Guzman, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Dmitry Blau, Giuseppe Trombetta, Jinjin Pan, G. Conesa Balbastre, M. Keil, Hadi Hassan, M. Masera, Mesut Arslandok, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, Bedangadas Mohanty, Peter Martin Jacobs, Ivan Vorobyev, Michael Karim Habib, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Leo Clifford Greiner, Victor Trubnikov, Saikat Biswas, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Florian Jonas, Luis Gustavo Pereira, H. Pereira Da Costa, Sarita Sahoo, Chun-Lu Huang, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Joshua Leon Konig, K. Safarik, Vit Kucera, Jerome Jung, Benjamin Donigus, Sergey Gorbunov, Z. Conesa del Valle, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, R. Alfaro Molina, Dong Jo Kim, Constantinos Loizides, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Pragati Sahoo, Eugenio Scapparone, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Hideki Hamagaki, Alexander Bolozdynya, Andrey Erokhin, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Andrey Vasiliev, Joakim Nystrand, Marielle Chartier, A. R. Redelbach, Alessandro Grelli, Marco Giacalone, Oveis Sheibani, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Anastasia Berdnikova, Stefano Trogolo, Zoltán Varga, P. Crochet, You Zhou, P. G. Kuijer, Ionel Stan, Predrag Buncic, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Adrian Sevcenco, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Dirk Hutter, Shafiq Ahmad, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M. J. Kweon, G. Tejeda Muñoz, D. S. D. Albuquerque, B. Erazmus, Y. Mao, J. S. Kim, Archana Sharma, R. J. Ehlers, Mohammed Hamid, Anisa Khatun, Rishat Sultanov, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Philip Hauer, Enrico Scomparin, Nikolai Smirnov, A. Harlenderova, Rune Langøy, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Rabi Soto Camacho, Roberta Arnaldi, Markus Ball, Dagmar Adamová, D. L. Mihaylov, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, G. Hamar, Bhawani Singh, Abhi Modak, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Martin Schmidt, Peter Christiansen, Adrian Florin Mechler, Hiroshi Murakami, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Y. F. Ryabov, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Stefano Panebianco, Sandeep Dudi, Takumi Osako, Xiaowen Ren, T. Peitzmann, Pietro Fecchio, Pooja Pareek, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, C. De Martin, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, N. Zaviyalov, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Jens Robert Luhder, Viktor Riabov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Masanori Ogino, Igor Pshenichnov, Jan Rak, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Marian Krivda, Alessandro Ferretti, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Janet Elizabeth Seger, A. J. Castro, Andrea Alici, A. Rakotozafindrabe, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Tulika Tripathy, Miguel Arratia, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Johannes Lehrbach, Y. Zhi, Christoph Blume, Debjani Banerjee, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Jacopo Pazzini, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Yu. V. Kharlov, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, G. Boca, Andrzej Rybicki, Sergey Nazarenko, Cindy Mordasini, Bharati Naik, Thomas Klemenz, Y. Pestov, Bernhard Hohlweger, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Sean Murray, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Serpil Yalcin, Gilda Scioli, Hushnud Hushnud, Ma Y. G., Anik Gupta, Kosei Yamakawa, Petra Loncar, Xuan Zhang, Laure Marie Massacrier, Anju Bhasin, Taku Gunji, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Felix Reidt, Christophe Furget, Olja Dordic, V. Chibante Barroso, Alexander Schmah, Raghunath Sahoo, I. Das, Jiyeon Kwon, Solangel Rojas Torres, Susanna Costanza, Rosario Turrisi, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Nicolo' Valle, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Q. U. Hassan, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Alperen Yuncu, Ante Bilandzic, Hua Pei, Ana Maria Marin, Dai-Mei Zhou, J. Wiechula, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, G. Herrera Corral, Esther Bartsch, Attiq Ur Rehman, J. G. Contreras, Adela Kravcakova, Motoi Inaba, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Alexander Adler, Z. Akbar, Li X. L., Lawrence Pinsky, Alessandro Balbino, L. Cunqueiro, T. Antičić, Muhammad Umair Naru, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, Paul Alois Buhler, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Y. Yamaguchi, Aydan Garibli, D. Berenyi, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Nima Zardoshti, R. Nayak, Petra Riedler, Serhiy Senyukov, Xing Long Li, Toru Sugitate, Michael Lettrich, S. Agha, N. van der Kolk, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Yves Roland Schutz, Jin Hee Yoon, Carsten Klein, L. De Cilladi, Vikash Sumberia, Y. Wu, D. J. Kim, Alla Maevskaya, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Paolo Bartalini, M. I. Martínez, L. H. González-Trueba, A. B. Kurepin, Øystein Djuvsland, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Andreas Morsch, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Nicola Bianchi, Fabio Catalano, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Tomas Herman, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Guy Paic, Mustafa Anaam, Madan M. Aggarwal, Alberto Baldisseri, Neelima Agrawal, Stefania Bufalino, Mirko Planinic, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Filippo Baruffaldi, A. A. Vinogradov, Igor Altsybeev, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, Andrei Riabov, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, Raffaele Grosso, Cristian Andrei, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Katharina Garner, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Venelin Anguelov, Davide Pagano, D. Varga, Podist Kurashvili, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Seyong Kim, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, F. Soramel, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Michael Henry Oliver, Fabrizio Grosa, Marco Toppi, Miljenko Suljic, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Zhuo Zhou, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Zhiqing Zhang, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, M. S. Islam, Maciej Slupecki, M. Bombara, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Piotr Jan Konopka, Kirill Voloshin, Jakub Kvapil, Francesca Bellini, James Philip Iddon, Sizar Aziz, Anselmo Margotti, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Vladimir Ivanov, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, T. J. Humanic, Y. Melikyan, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Purushottam Chakraborty, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, Jochen Klein, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, G. Aglieri Rinella, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Piotr Nowakowski, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, Gabriele Fiorenza, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, Cristina Bedda, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Jihye Song, Dario Berzano, C. Mengke, Mohd Danish Azmi, Beom Joon Kim, G. L. Usai, Gabor Biro, Norbert Novitzky, Ramona Lea, Jonathan Samuel Colburn, Peter Malzacher, T. Kollegger, Trine Spedstad Tveter, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Ivan Kisel, Peter Kalinak, C. J. Schmidt, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Marko Jercic, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Torsten Alt, Annalisa Mastroserio, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Martino Gagliardi, Clara Bartels, Markus Konrad Kohler, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Andrea Dubla, Erwann Masson, Chiara Pinto, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, G. de Cataldo, D. Di Bari, R. Haake, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Thomas Janson, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Lars Bratrud, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Vivek Singh, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Dmitrii Nesterov, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Bruno Alessandro, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Alberto Rotondi, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Ionut Cristian Arsene, R. D. Majka, Arturo Tauro, Sergey Kiselev, Syed Asad Hussain, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, Alessandra Fantoni, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Sonia Rajput, Angela Badala, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Hartmut Hillemanns, Antonio Trifiro, J. Schambach, Steffen Georg Weber, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, A. De Falco, Janka Vrlakova, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Shengkun Zhang, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Artem Isakov, Sumit Kumar Saha, Daniel Dabrowski, Federico Cindolo, P. Gianotti, P. Vande Vyvre, Anand Kumar Dubey, F. Bock, Sonia Parmar, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Eunja Kim, Antonin Maire, Muqing Jin, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Krystian Roslon, David Michael Rohr, Artem Shangaraev, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Pietro Antonioli, Sanchari Thakur, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Nicola Zurlo, Laura Brittany Havener, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Hira Ilyas, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, A. Di Mauro, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Lukas Kreis, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Ralf Keidel, A. Shabetai, Sergey Shirinkin, S. Vergara Limón, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Peter Levai, Laura Fabbietti, Austin Robert Schmier, Debasish Das, Ranbir Singh, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Dibakar Bauri, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Rutuparna Rath, Elisa Laudi, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, M. van Leeuwen, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, Victor Gonzalez, Tatsuya Chujo, Goran Simatovic, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Pistone, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Bong-Hwi Lim, Viktor Ratza, Raul Arteche Diaz, Martin Andreas Volkl, David Karatovic, S. Lee, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, S. R. Klein, B. von Haller, Michael Jung, S. Sadovsky, Evgeny Kryshen, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Vladimir Samsonov, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Christine Nattrass, Roberto Preghenella, Matteo Concas, J. L. Bazo Alba, Alexander Kluge, Jian Liu, G. V. Margagliotti, Sebastien Perrin, Sang Un Ahn, Marie Germain, Zubayer Ahammed, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, J. Zhu, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Pranjal Sarma, Alexandr Tumkin, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, Boris Rumyantsev, S. N. Alam, Oliver Matonoha, Negin Alizadehvandchali, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, Francesco Mazzaschi, E. Fragiacomo, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, Lukas Tropp, Ian Gardner Bearden, Daiki Sekihata, Yingchun Zhu, Jana Bielcikova, Robert Vertesi, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Kamil Rafal Deja, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Siyu Tang, Benedikt Volkel, Peter Graham Jones, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Mikhail Malaev, Rainer Martin Schicker, A. Karasu Uysal, Manuel Guittiere, Andrzej Deloff, Andre Augustinus, Filippo Costa, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, D. Budnikov, Martin Poghosyan, Gualtiero Volpe, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Hyung Kook Kim, Barbara Jacak, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, M. H. P. Sas, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Andreas Michael Mathis, Luciana Bianchi, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Johannes Peter Wessels, Martin Vala, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, Uzma Tabassam, Simone Ragoni, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, Marco Marquard, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 02, pp.002. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2021)002⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 2, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 02(2), 2 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2021)002
Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP, 2021, 02, pp.002. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2021)002⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 2, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 02(2), 2 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2021)002
Journal of High Energy Physics
The inclusive production of the J/$\psi$ and $\psi$(2S) charmonium states is studied as a function of centrality in p-Pb collisions at a centre-of-mass energy per nucleon pair $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}} = 8.16$ TeV at the LHC. The measurement is performed in
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::10cbce16db725c928d146cf674c740ff
https://hal.science/hal-02933928/file/hal-02933928.pdf
https://hal.science/hal-02933928/file/hal-02933928.pdf
Autor:
Auro Prasad Mohanty, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Laure Marie Massacrier, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Saikat Biswas, A. Di Mauro, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Archana Sharma, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Esther Bartsch, Rishat Sultanov, Nima Zardoshti, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Lukas Kreis, Philippe Rosnet, M. O. Schmidt, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Bedangadas Mohanty, Laura Fabbietti, Paolo Bartalini, L. H. González-Trueba, Vladimir Kaplin, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, D. Varga, Ralf Keidel, Sergey Shirinkin, S. Vergara Limón, Peter Levai, Dibakar Bauri, Michael Karim Habib, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Marek Kowalski, Martin Vala, Mallick Dukhishyam, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Agneta Oskarsson, A. Matyja, Cindy Mordasini, Zoltán Varga, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Anik Gupta, Alexandru Bercuci, M. van Leeuwen, Victor Gonzalez, Goran Simatovic, Paolo Giubellino, Philippe Crochet, Manuel Colocci, E. López Torres, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Dominik Voscek, Andrey Zarochentsev, Alexander Adler, Alessandro Balbino, Florian Herrmann, C. Hadjidakis, Hadi Hassan, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, M. Masera, Uzma Tabassam, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, Marco Giacalone, Rene Bellwied, Florian Jonas, Pragati Sahoo, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Daiki Sekihata, Yingchun Zhu, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Massimo Lamanna, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, Andrei Riabov, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Sizar Aziz, Maciej Slupecki, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Piotr Jan Konopka, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, T. J. Humanic, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Xiaozhi Bai, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, K. Šafařík, Zhuo Zhou, Silvia Arcelli, Simone Ragoni, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sergey Kiselev, M. R. Haque, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Ivan Vorobyev, Sumit Kumar Saha, Sandeep Dudi, Solangel Rojas Torres, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Giulio Usai, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, Vivek Singh, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Jerome Jung, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, P. Gianotti, P. Vande Vyvre, Sonia Parmar, Alessandro Grelli, Federico Cindolo, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, Petra Loncar, Mesut Arslandok, C. Garabatos, Siyu Tang, Alberto Masoni, Benedikt Volkel, Mikhail Malaev, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, You Zhou, F. Bock, S. L. La Pointe, David H. Evans, Xinye Peng, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Andrea Festanti, Jihye Song, Dmitry Blau, M. Keil, A. J. Castro, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Andrea Dubla, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Maria Vasileiou, P. F. T. Matuoka, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Ana Maria Marin, Gabor Biro, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Ernst Hellbar, Shiming Yang, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Raimond Snellings, Paolo Camerini, A. Karasu Uysal, Sergey Voloshin, Hira Ilyas, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Andreas Michael Mathis, Luciana Bianchi, Fabrizio Grosa, Andrey Erokhin, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Sarita Sahoo, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Y. Mao, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, V. Grigoriev, Y. Schutz, Y. Corrales Morales, R. Nayak, Petra Riedler, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Giuseppe Simonetti, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Ivan Ravasenga, Joshua Leon Konig, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, D. Miśkowiec, S. K. Ghosh, Fabio Catalano, Yue Shi Lai, H. Borel, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Erwann Masson, Tomas Herman, Shi Qiu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Diego Stocco, E. Calvo Villar, S. Yano, Stefan Kirsch, A. M. Gago, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Krystian Roslon, J. S. Kim, Sergey Nikulin, D. Budnikov, Rosario Nania, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Michael Henry Oliver, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, Artem Isakov, Johannes Peter Wessels, Josephina Rae Wright, Ralf Peter Averbeck, David Michael Rohr, K. Schweda, Feng Fan, Jens Robert Luhder, Andrey Vasiliev, J. Schukraft, Y. J. Kwon, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Daniel Dabrowski, Hyoun-Woo Kim, L. T. Neumann, F. Torales-Acosta, S. Beole, Sergey Gorbunov, Erin Frances Gauger, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, G. Martínez García, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, A. V. Kazantsev, Chiara de Martin, A. R. Redelbach, Enrico Scomparin, Filippo Baruffaldi, Igor Morozov, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Alexander Akindinov, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Adrian Florin Mechler, M. Bombara, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, Ankita Goswami, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Nataliya Topilskaya, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Cristina Bedda, Uliana Dmitrieva, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Artem Shangaraev, Bruno Alessandro, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Gian Michele Innocenti, Linda Vickovic, Nicolo Jacazio, J. Putschke, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Mihai Petrovici, Marco Marquard, Benjamin Donigus, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Sudhir Raniwala, Håvard Helstrup, Alberica Toia, Ara Grigoryan, D. Pistone, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Ran Xu, Jungeol Kim, Varlen Grabski, Johanna Stachel, Iwona Anna Sputowska, F. Carnesecchi, Tatiana Karavicheva, Nur Hussain, Muhammad Umair Naru, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Alessandro Ferretti, Leo Clifford Greiner, Thomas Janson, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Johannes Lehrbach, Oveis Sheibani, Magnus Mager, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Bong-Hwi Lim, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Massimo Angeletti, Ajay Kumar Dash, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, C. J. Schmidt, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Hua Pei, C. Soncco, Alexander Bolozdynya, Ante Bilandzic, Purushottam Chakraborty, Jochen Klein, J. Saini, G. Herrera Corral, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Viktor Ratza, Eleazar Cuautle, Lorenzo de Cilladi, Debojit Sarkar, Matteo Concas, Fouad Rami, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Y. Zhi, S. Lee, Attiq Ur Rehman, Michael Jung, B. von Haller, Martin Schmidt, Peter Christiansen, Ermanno Vercellin, M. A. Mazzoni, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Bernhard Hohlweger, Vojtech Pacik, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Nicole Bastid, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, Jeongsu Bok, N. van der Kolk, Y. Yamaguchi, Jinjin Pan, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Tulika Tripathy, Gilda Scioli, M. Marchisone, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Y. Sekiguchi, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Nicola Bianchi, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Mustafa Anaam, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Lawrence S. Pinsky, Renu Bala, Jasper Elias Parkkila, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Alexander Kluge, Jian Liu, G. V. Margagliotti, Sebastien Perrin, Zubayer Ahammed, Ankhi Roy, Alperen Yuncu, Domenico Colella, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, J. L. Bazo Alba, X. L. Li, Steffen Georg Weber, Peter Glassel, Silvia Delsanto, Katie Leanne Graham, Mattia Faggin, Luciano Musa, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Amanda Nicole Flores, Z. Akbar, T. Antičić, J. R. A. Garcia, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Madan M. Aggarwal, Mario Sitta, D. Berenyi, Nikolai Smirnov, Giacomo Contin, Tatiana Lazareva, L. Cunqueiro, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Christian Holm Christensen, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Neelima Agrawal, Michelangelo Agnello, Georgui Kornakov, Guillermo Mesa Perez, M. S. Islam, Ivan Kisel, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, P. G. Kuijer, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Rosario Turrisi, Alberto Rotondi, Irais Bautista Guzman, Z. Rescakova, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, Sang Un Ahn, J. Wiechula, Valentina Zaccolo, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Sadhana Dash, G. Conesa Balbastre, Andreas Morsch, Dieter Røhrich, Peter Martin Jacobs, Shingo Sakai, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Negin Alizadehvandchali, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Vladimir Izucheev, E. Stenlund, Marc Weber, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Basanta Kumar Nandi, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, J. Schambach, A. Harlenderova, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, Y. Wu, Lukas Tropp, Joakim Nystrand, Christopher Daniel Anson, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Taku Gunji, Shafiq Ahmad, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Paolo Martinengo, O. Vazquez Doce, Jørgen André Lien, Martino Gagliardi, Clara Bartels, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, D. Di Bari, R. Haake, Pranjal Sarma, Abhi Modak, Anthony Robert Timmins, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Stefania Bufalino, Germano Bonomi, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Antonina Rosano, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Lucia Anna Husova, Vito Manzari, Rathijit Biswas, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, I. León Monzón, Anju Bhasin, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Arvind Khuntia, Jan Rak, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Viktor Riabov, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Costin Grigoras, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, C. Cicalo, Boris Rumyantsev, S. N. Alam, Bruno Espagnon, Podist Kurashvili, Alexander Schmah, Filippo Costa, Jacopo Pazzini, Yu. V. Kharlov, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Serhiy Senyukov, A. A. Vinogradov, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, Guy Paic, Yury Ryabov, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Susanna Costanza, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Q. U. Hassan, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Gualtiero Volpe, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Elena Rogochaya, Paul Alois Buhler, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Aydan Garibli, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Raffaele Grosso, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Igor Altsybeev, Adela Kravcakova, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Davide Pagano, M. H. P. Sas, Dario Berzano, C. Mengke, Vladimir Nikulin, Seyong Kim, Jacobb Lee Martinez, W. Deng, Miljenko Suljic, Boris Hippolyte, A. B. Kurepin, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Guido Alexander Willems, Y. Melikyan, Ophelie Bugnon, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Anton Andronic, Michael Lettrich, Norbert Novitzky, Nicole Apadula, Ramona Lea, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Renaud Vernet, Markus Konrad Kohler, Torsten Alt, Øystein Djuvsland, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, C. Klein-Bösing, Chiara Pinto, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, A. Baldisseri, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Giulio Eulisse, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Jakub Kvapil, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Zhiqing Zhang, D. Mal'Kevich, Stefano Piano, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, A. Menchaca-Rocha, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, A. Zichichi, Pascal Dillenseger, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, R. Alfaro Molina, Panagiota Foka, Dmitrii Nesterov, Marielle Chartier, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Dagmar Adamová, Eugen Mudnic, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Sergey Nikolaev, Constantinos Loizides, Eugenio Scapparone, Hideki Hamagaki, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Peter Kalinak, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Luca Micheletti, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Arturo Tauro, Chinorat Kobdaj, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, Jana Bielcikova, Z. Conesa del Valle, Dong Jo Kim, Robert Vertesi, Bjarte Kileng, Antonio Trifiro, M. Winn, Kamil Rafal Deja, Peter Graham Jones, Shengkun Zhang, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Manuel Guittiere, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Andrzej Deloff, Miguel Arratia, Andre Augustinus, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Sean Murray, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Raul Arteche Diaz, Martin Andreas Volkl, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, S. R. Klein, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Evgeny Kryshen, F. Soramel, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, G. Aglieri Rinella, Piotr Nowakowski, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Giulia Clai, Roberto Preghenella, Eunja Kim, Alla Maevskaya, Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Marie Germain, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, M. I. Martínez, Freja Thoresen, Jan Honermann, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, Tatsuya Chujo, Mirko Planinic, Pietro Fecchio, Oliver Matonoha, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Katharina Garner, Olja Dordic, Francesco Mazzaschi, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Kirill Voloshin, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, G. de Cataldo, Francesca Bellini, James Philip Iddon, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Toru Sugitate, Yudi Ma, Vladimir Ivanov, Hartmut Hillemanns, Anand Kumar Dubey, Beom Joon Kim, Junjie Zhu, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, Arseniy Shabanov, A. Hornung, Laura Brittany Havener, Rinaldo Rui, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, W. J. Llope, M. Fusco Girard, Lucia Leardini, Sergey Evdokimov, Alberto Collu, Philippe Pillot, Samrangy Sadhu, Victor Trubnikov, Baidyanath Sahoo, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Julien Faivre, Stefano Trogolo, Shinichi Hayashi, Chun-Lu Huang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Andrea Rossi, Sergey Nazarenko, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, A. Rakotozafindrabe, D. S. D. Albuquerque, G. Hamar, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Bhawani Singh, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Debjani Banerjee, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, J. G. Contreras, D. J. Kim, Anselmo Margotti, Marko Jercic, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Austin Robert Schmier, Debasish Das, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, Syed Asad Hussain, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Rutuparna Rath, Elisa Laudi, Christoph Blume, Arnon Songmoolnak
Publikováno v:
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2021, 815, pp.136146. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136146⟩
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, 2021, 815, pp.136146. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136146⟩
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Zhou, Y, Vislavicius, V, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Pierre, R T, Moravcova, Z & Alice Collaboration 2021, ' First measurement of quarkonium polarization in nuclear collisions at the LHC ', Physics Letters B, vol. 815, 136146 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136146
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 815. Elsevier
Physics letters. B
Physics Letters B, Vol 815, Iss, Pp 136146-(2021)
Physics letters / B 815, 136146 (2021). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136146
Physics Letters
Phys.Lett.B, 2021, 815, pp.136146. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136146⟩
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, 2021, 815, pp.136146. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136146⟩
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Zhou, Y, Vislavicius, V, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Pierre, R T, Moravcova, Z & Alice Collaboration 2021, ' First measurement of quarkonium polarization in nuclear collisions at the LHC ', Physics Letters B, vol. 815, 136146 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136146
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 815. Elsevier
Physics letters. B
Physics Letters B, Vol 815, Iss, Pp 136146-(2021)
Physics letters / B 815, 136146 (2021). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136146
Physics Letters
The polarization of inclusive J/$\psi$ and $\Upsilon(1{\rm S})$ produced in Pb-Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm{NN}}}=5.02$ TeV at the LHC is measured with the ALICE detector. The study is carried out by reconstructing the quarkonium through its decay
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::98b18d05e462024c27bca0dd41d7ed91
http://hdl.handle.net/2318/1789435
http://hdl.handle.net/2318/1789435
Autor:
Anton Alkin, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, H. P. Da Costa, Alexander Szabo, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, D. Banerjee, Dmitrii Nesterov, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Nikita Smirnov, Ernesto Lopez Torres, Alexander Akindinov, Rosario Nania, Vicente González, Christoph Blume, Boris Batyunya, Javier Ernesto Castillo Castellanos, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, Michael Jung, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Jinjin Pan, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Susanna Costanza, Shiming Yuan, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Chun-Lu Huang, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Babar Ali, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, C. J. Schmidt, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Silvia Arcelli, Sebastien Perrin, Vojtech Pacik, Zubayer Ahammed, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, T. K. Nayak, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Q. U. Hassan, M. Agnello, Sara Vallero, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Francesco Noferini, Cindy Mordasini, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, M. Marchisone, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, M. Kim, Sven Gotovac, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Giacomo Contin, Paolo Giubellino, Pierre Vande Vyvre, Annalisa Mastroserio, Orlando Villalobos Baillie, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, G. Hamar, Aungshuman Zaman, Igor Altsybeev, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, G. Batigne, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Christine Nattrass, Nicolo Jacazio, A. De Falco, N. Zaviyalov, Bhawani Singh, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Seyong Kim, Z. Rescakova, Rene Bellwied, Anton Andronic, L. Aphecetche, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Ernst Hellbar, Jana Bielcikova, Andreas Michael Mathis, Luciana Bianchi, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Tatiana Lazareva, R. Rath, R. Gupta, Christian Holm Christensen, T. Kollegger, Manuel Colocci, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Ermanno Vercellin, Oton Vazquez Doce, L. H. González-Trueba, Germano Bonomi, K. Barth, Florian Jonas, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Luuk Vermunt, Swati Saha, Satoshi Yano, J. de Cuveland, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Alexander Borissov, M. Keil, Ma Y. G., S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Q. Y. Shou, Jamila Bashir Butt, Paolo Martinengo, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, M. Jercic, Negin Alizadehvandchali, Fernando Antonio Flor, Martin U. Schmidt, P. Gianotti, Ø. Djuvsland, Dmitry Blau, J. Wiechula, Alexander Adler, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Torsten Dahms, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Antonio Bianchi, Pragati Sahoo, Sergey Fokin, Sk Noor Alam, Davide Caffarri, Nicolo' Valle, Jan Jadlovsky, M. A. Mazzoni, Andrey Zarochentsev, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Piotr Jan Konopka, Alessandro Balbino, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, A. De Caro, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Dirk Hutter, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, M. J. Kweon, Peter Kalinak, David Michael Rohr, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, S. Ghosh, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Debojit Sarkar, Jan Musinsky, Mohamad Tarhini, Arturo Fernandez Tellez, Ombretta Pinazza, Corey James Myers, Sergio Vergara Limon, D. L. Mihaylov, Kunal Garg, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Guillermo Tejeda Munoz, Costin Grigoras, Marcello Lunardon, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Hiroki Yokoyama, Lucia Anna Husova, Artem Isakov, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Martin Vala, Piotr Nowakowski, J. Rak, C. Hadjidakis, Vitaly Loginov, Vikash Sumberia, J. Zhu, Marianna Mazzilli, Steffen Georg Weber, Cristina Terrevoli, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Alberica Toia, B. Polichtchouk, Gianluca Aglieri Rinella, Adriana Telesca, Sonali Padhan, Patrick John Steffanic, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Alla Maevskaya, Andrew Michael Kubera, Y. Wu, M. I. Martínez, Torsten Alt, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Sonia Parmar, Alessandro Grelli, Peter Glassel, Vit Kucera, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, Nima Zardoshti, Alexandru Bercuci, L. Cunqueiro, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, P. Bartalini, D. De Gruttola, Stefano Boi, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Christoph Mayer, Mirko Planinic, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Mihai Petrovici, Stefano Piano, D. Pistone, Pranjal Sarma, Pooja Pareek, P. F. T. Matuoka, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, Matthias Kleiner, M. Masera, Markus Fasel, Katharina Garner, Petr Nomokonov, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Xiaozhi Bai, Haavard Helstrup, Surajit Chattopadhyay, Podist Kurashvili, Mario Fusco Girard, Silvia Delsanto, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, D. Silvermyr, Michal Broz, A. M. Gago, Y. J. Kwon, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, Irais Bautista Guzman, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, Igor Morozov, Baidyanath Sahoo, Fiorella Fionda, Y. Mao, Maciej Slupecki, H.B. Kim, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Hadi Hassan, Alexey Kurepin, Vladimir Ivanov, Yue Shi Lai, Varlen Grabski, Joonil Lee, S. K. Basu, Bong-Hwi Lim, Mohd Danish Azmi, Ionel Stan, Boris Rumyantsev, Viktor Ratza, A. A. Capon, Y. L. Yamaguchi, J. Saini, J. S. Kim, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Adrian Florin Mechler, R. H. Munzer, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Marco Giacalone, Benjamin Donigus, R. D. Majka, Uzma Tabassam, Mohammed Hamid, P. G. Kuijer, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Erin Frances Gauger, James Declan Mulligan, G. L. Usai, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Ran Xu, Marco Toppi, S. Lee, Johanna Stachel, Z. Moravcova, Thomas Michael Cormier, Eunja Kim, J. A. L. Martinez, B. von Haller, Antonin Maire, Premomoy Ghosh, P. Crochet, Luca Quaglia, Simone Ragoni, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sadhana Dash, A. G. Knospe, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Indranil Das, Andreas Redelbach, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, Jorge Lopez, Gustavo Conesa Balbastre, Hua Pei, Joakim Nystrand, E. Fragiacomo, A. Hornung, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, F. Thoresen, Chiara de Martin, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Ian Gardner Bearden, Yingchun Zhu, Patrick Huhn, Amalia Pop, Sergey Shirinkin, Rinaldo Rui, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, Slavka Jadlovska, Imrich Szarka, Muhammad Umair Naru, Nicole Bastid, Y. F. Ryabov, S. K. Tripathy, Shiming Yang, Hira Ilyas, Ildefonso Leon Monzon, Kirill Lapidus, Radiy Ilkaev, Andrea Dubla, Ivan Vorobyev, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Li X. L., Johannes Lehrbach, Surya Prakash Pathak, Matteo Concas, Fouad Rami, Y. Zhi, Lukas Tropp, Z. Vilakazi, Zhuo Zhou, J. Schambach, F. Carnesecchi, A. Bilandzic, Luca Micheletti, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Martin Poghosyan, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Anju Bhasin, Sergey Evdokimov, Xing Long Li, Daniel Dabrowski, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Markus Konrad Köhler, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Attiq Ur Rehman, Marco Marquard, Rosario Turrisi, Alexander D. Vasiliev, C. Soncco, Safeer Hussain, Sonia Rajput, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Manish Sharma, Shafiq Ahmad, Motoi Inaba, Guido Alexander Willems, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Samrangy Sadhu, J. Putschke, N. van der Kolk, Volker Lindenstruth, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, Nicola Bianchi, Jeongsu Bok, Shi Qiu, Roberto Barbera, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Zhanna Khabanova, Ara Grigoryan, Elena Botta, Siyu Tang, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Benedikt Volkel, Lorenzo de Cilladi, Mustafa Anaam, Madan M. Aggarwal, Mikhail Malaev, Fabrizio Grosa, Chinorat Kobdaj, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Ralf Peter Averbeck, Pascal Dillenseger, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Jerome Jung, J. G. Contreras, Evgeny Kondratyuk, P. Pillot, Bongsoo Kim, S. Beole, A. V. Kazantsev, G. A. Feofilov, Filippo Costa, Sudipan De, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Janka Vrlakova, Pietro Fecchio, Oveis Sheibani, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Andres Gomez Ramirez, Jørgen André Lien, L. Nellen, Dong Jo Kim, Jonatan Adolfsson, Gian Michele Innocenti, Magnus Mager, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Shinichi Hayashi, K. Schweda, Neelima Agrawal, Michael Linus Knichel, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Pietro Antonioli, Joshua Leon Konig, L. A. P. Moreno, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Gines Martinez Garcia, Ankita Goswami, You Zhou, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, Andrea Danu, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Gualtiero Volpe, Christophe Furget, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, M. H. P. Sas, Miguel Arratia, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Massimo Angeletti, T. P. Sinha, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Antonio Ortiz Velasquez, A. Feliciello, Rune Langøy, Patrick Simon Reichelt, N. Apadula, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Raymond James Ehlers, Ajay Kumar Dash, RA Molina, Antonio Uras, Bruno Espagnon, D. Budnikov, R. Lietava, Martino Gagliardi, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Hem Raj Sharma, Dieter Røhrich, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, R.J.M. Snellings, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Pengyao Cui, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Y. Pestov, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Jung-Il Song, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Uliana Dmitrieva, Marielle Chartier, Philip Hauer, J. J. Gaardhøje, Clara Bartels, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Peter Chochula, Rabi Soto Camacho, C. D. Anson, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Elisa Meninno, Raffaele Grosso, U. Frankenfeld, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Jens Robert Luhder, Toru Sugitate, Renu Bala, Oleksandr Kovalenko, K. Gulbrandsen, Linda Vickovic, Y. Sekiguchi, Christophe Pierre Suire, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Sergey Nazarenko, Stefan Kirsch, Leo Clifford Greiner, J. R. A. Garcia, A. J. Castro, Roberta Arnaldi, Wadut Shaikh, A. Shabetai, A. D. C. B. Hechavarria, D. Di Bari, N. Novitzky, Felix Reidt, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Filippo Baruffaldi, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Arturo Tauro, Giuseppe Trombetta, C. Loizides, W. H. Trzaska, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Miljenko Suljic, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Dagmar Adamová, Georgui Kornakov, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Soyeon Cho, Bharati Naik, Davide Pagano, D. Evans, Oleg Karavichev, A. B. Kurepin, Jongik Yoon, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, J. Kvapil, Bedangadas Mohanty, B. Ketzer, S. De Pasquale, Serhiy Senyukov, Ana Maria Marin, F. Prino, S. Prasad, Michael Lettrich, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Karel Safarik, Arseniy Shabanov, Ramona Lea, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, In-kwon Yoo, Marten Ole Schmidt, Deepa Thomas, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, Junlee Kim, Chiara Pinto, Tatsuya Chujo, Michael Karim Habib, Thomas Janson, Vasco Miguel Chibante Barroso, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, V. Grigoriev, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Carsten Klein, Matthias Richter, J. P. Wessels, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Antonio Trifiro, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Jurgen Schukraft, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Xinye Peng, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Tomas Herman, A. Di Mauro, M. B. G. Ducati, Lokesh Kumar, Andrey Erokhin, Shengkun Zhang, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Jochen Klein, Sergey Kiselev, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Zoltán Varga, D. J. Kim, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Hideki Hamagaki, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, P. M. Jacobs, A. M. Schmah, Jian Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Anselmo Margotti, Michael Henry Oliver, L. T. Neumann, Lukas Kreis, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Sandeep Dudi, Enrico Scomparin, Andreas Morsch, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Tulika Tripathy, Eugen Mudnic, F. Torales-Acosta, Ralf Keidel, Herve Borel, Julien Faivre, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Silvia Pisano, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, A. C. O. Da Silva, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Paraskevi Ganoti, Peter Levai, Vladislav Manko, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, Bernhard Hohlweger, Bruno Alessandro, Sudhir Raniwala, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Gilda Scioli, Ophelie Bugnon, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Ayben Karasu Uysal, Y. Sibiriak, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Tatiana Karavicheva, Petra Loncar, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, Alberto Collu, Lukas Koska, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Mario Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Jiyeon Kwon, M. S. Islam, Z. Akbar, Giulio Eulisse, T. Antičić, Diego Stocco, Yasser Corrales Morales, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, O. Matonoha, R. Nayak, Petra Riedler, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Susweta Biswas, Fabio Catalano, Laura Fabbietti, Daiki Sekihata, Dibakar Bauri, Mallick Dukhishyam, S. L. La Pointe, J.A. Mares, S.A. Sadovsky, D. Berenyi, Mesut Arslandok, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, Hartmut Hillemanns, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Mohammed Al-Turany, Laura Brittany Havener, Anand Kumar Dubey, E. Stenlund, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, M. van Leeuwen, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, Ashish Sharma, Janusz Oleniacz, Goran Simatovic, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Jaime Norman, Elena Bruna, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Muqing Jin, Z. C. del Valle, Sergey Nikolaev, A. Songmoolnak, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Sanchari Thakur, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Eugenio Scapparone, Dominik Voscek, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Rishat Sultanov, A. Harlenderova, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Abhi Modak, Antonina Rosano, S. U. Ahn, V. J. G. Feuillard, Rathijit Biswas, Austin Robert Schmier, Sean Murray, Debasish Das, L. S. Pinsky, C. Cicalo, Maximiliano Puccio, Ranbir Singh, Guy Paic, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Jacopo Pazzini, S. Das, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, A. Gupta, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Yu. V. Kharlov, Peter Christiansen, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Roberto Divia, F. Soramel, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, T. J. Humanic, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Dario Berzano, C. Mengke, Elisa Laudi, Peter Malzacher, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, W. Deng, Eleazar Cuautle, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Mattia Faggin, Luciano Musa, Amanda Nicole Flores, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Vladimir Izucheev, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Josephina Rae Wright, Feng Fan, Federico Cindolo, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Krystian Roslon, Artem Shangaraev, S. Gorbunov, A. Roy, M. Weber, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, Yves Roland Schutz, Z. Buthelezi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, D. Varga, Andrea Festanti, Robert Vertesi, Purushottam Chakraborty, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Filip Krizek, Kamil Rafal Deja, Peter Graham Jones, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Ken Oyama, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Manuel Guittiere, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Ernesto Calvo Villar, Andrzej Deloff, Solangel Rojas Torres, Andre Augustinus, Marie Germain, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, Francesco Mazzaschi, Gerardo Antonio Herrera Corral, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Raul Arteche Diaz, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, S. R. Klein, H. J. C. Zanoli, Evgeny Kryshen, Giulia Clai, Roberto Preghenella, V. Singh, Alexander Bolozdynya, Konstantin Mikhaylov, B. Erazmus, Igor Pshenichnov, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Alberto Baldisseri, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Vladimir Kaplin, Vytautas Vislavicius, Marek Kowalski, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, A. M. Vinogradov, Andrei Riabov, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Sizar Aziz, Cristiane Jahnke, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Erwann Masson, N.S. Topilskaya, Sergey Nikulin, Taku Gunji
Publikováno v:
Nature, vol 590, iss 7844
Nature
Nature
In Fig. 1c of this Article, owing to an error during the production process, the equation incorrectly began ‘C(k*, r*) = …’ instead of ‘C(k*) = …’. In addition, in affiliation 71 ‘Dipartimento di Fisica dell’Università degli studi di
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::c5f085543d94f55eabe8cebab42325a7
https://doi.org/10.1038/s41586-020-03142-2
https://doi.org/10.1038/s41586-020-03142-2