Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 14
pro vyhledávání: '"Hayssam Rashwan"'
Publikováno v:
BMC Pediatrics, Vol 21, Iss 1, Pp 1-8 (2021)
Abstract Background While necrotizing enterocolitis (NEC) is a prevalent condition in preterm neonates admitted to neonatal intensive care unit (NICU), intussusception is exceedingly uncommon and often overlooked. This is due to the fact that they sh
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/4989ad0ac3c44afd8e2fdb19b567e14e
Autor:
Hayssam Rashwan, Mostafa Kotb
Publikováno v:
Frontiers in Pediatrics, Vol 10 (2022)
Background and objectiveAlthough complex atresias, such as apple-peel and multiple atresias, comprise a smaller percentage, they are usually associated with a higher incidence of postoperative complications and mortality rate. Contrary to simple atre
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/c962cf84455b4e04b9d578607dc0360d
Publikováno v:
Journal of Pediatric Surgery Case Reports, Vol 43, Iss , Pp 77-79 (2019)
Introduction: While necrotizing enterocolitis (NEC) is more commonly encountered in premature infants in the neonatal intensive care unit, intussusception is extremely rare and usually forgotten in differential diagnosis. This is because both disease
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/939b6f39bc2b4949a5b9491c6f944ef5
Publikováno v:
Alexandria Journal of Medicine, Vol 53, Iss 1, Pp 1-5 (2017)
Background: Mesenchymal stem cells (MSCs) are recruited to the stroma of cancers. They interact with cancer cells to promote invasion and metastasis or to suppress tumor growth. The unique tumor-homing capacity of MSCs makes them a promising vehicle
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/cd39efcf82d145dabb6911926b8e9cb0
Publikováno v:
Langenbeck's Archives of Surgery. 407:779-787
Background: The aim of this study was to investigate Harmonic scalpel performance in laparoscopic appendectomy for sealing the base of the appendix in children. Methods: During the study period, a total of 312 patients who underwent laparoscopic appe
Autor:
Reuter, Anna, Rogge, Lisa, Monahan, Mark, Kachapila, Mwayi, Morton, Dion G, Davies, Justine, Vollmer, Sebastian, A A Essam, Abd Elkhalek Sallam, Abd Elrahman Elshafay, Abd El-Rahman Hegazy Khedr, Abdalla Gamal Saad, Abdalla Gharib, Abdalla Kenibar, Abdallah Salah Elsherbiny, Abdalrahman Adel, Abdelaziz Abdelaal, Abdelaziz Osman Abdelaziz Elhendawy, Abdelfatah Hussein, Abdelkader Belkouchi, Abdelmalek Hrora, Abdelrahman Adelshone, Abdelrahman Alkammash, Abdelrahman Assal, Abdelrahman Geuoshy, Abdelrahman Haroun, Abdelrahman Mohammed, Abdelrahman Sayed, Abdelrahman Soliman, Abdelrhman Essam Elnemr, Abdelrhman Kz Darwish, Abdelrhman Osama Elsebaaye, Abdul Khalique, Abdul Rehman Alvi, Abdul Wahid Anwar, Abdulaziz Altwijri, Abdullah Al-Mallah, Abdullah Almoflihi, Abdullah Altamimi, Abdullah Daqeeq, Abdullah Dwydar, Abdullah Gouda, Abdullah Hashim, Abdulmalik Altaf, Abdulmalik Huwait, Abdulrahman Abdel-Aty, Abdulrahman M Altwigry, Abdulrahman Sheshe, Abdulrasheed A Nasir, AbdulRazzaq Oluwagbemiga Lawal, Abdulshafi Khaled Abdrabou, Abdurrahaman Sheshe, Abdussemiu Abdurrazzaaq, Abebe Bekele Zerihun, Abeer Al-Shammari, Abeer El Gendy, Abeer Esam, Abeer Marey, Abhishek Mittal, Abiboye Yifieyeh, Abid Bin Mahamood, Abidemi Adesuyi, Abouelatta Khairy Aly, Abrar Nawawi, Adam Gyedu, Ade Waterman, Adedapo Osinowo, Adedeji Fatuga, Adel Albiety, Adel B Hassanein, Adel Denewar, Adeleke Adekoya, Ademola Adebanjo, Ademola Adeyeye, Ademola Popoola, Adesina Adedeji, Adesoji O Ademuyiwa, Adesoji Tade, Adewale Adeniyi, Adewale O Adisa, Adham Tarek, Adomas Ladukas, Adrian F Palma, Afifatun Hasanah, Afizah Salleh, Afnan Abdelfatah, Afnan Altamimi, Afnan Altamini, Agazi Fitsum, Agboola Taiwo, Ahamed Hassan, Ahed Ghaben, Ahmad Abdel Fattah, Ahmad Abdel Razaq Al Rafati, Ahmad Aboelkassem Ibrahem, Ahmad Aldalaq, Ahmad Ali, Ahmad Almallah, Ahmad Alrifaie, Ahmad Ashour, Ahmad Bakr, Ahmad Bani-Sadar, Ahmad Bin Adnan, Ahmad Elbatahgy, Ahmad Faraz, Ahmad Gudal, Ahmad Hasan, Ahmad Khaled Sabe, Ahmad Khoja, Ahmad Nashaat, Ahmad Qaissieh, Ahmad Sabe, Ahmad Saber Sleem, Ahmad Sakr, Ahmad Shalabi, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, Ahmed Aamer, Ahmed Abd El Galeel, Ahmed Abd Elmoen Elhusseiny, Ahmed Abd Elsameea, Ahmed Abdelkareem, Ahmed Abdelmotaleb Ghazy, Ahmed Abo El Magd, Ahmed Abo Elazayem, Ahmed Adamu, Ahmed Adel, Ahmed Afandy, Ahmed Ahmed, Ahmed Alghamdi, Ahmed Ali, Ahmed Al-Khatib, Ahmed Altibi, Ahmed Alzahrani, Ahmed Ata, Ahmed Badr, Ahmed Dahy, Ahmed Diab, Ahmed El Kashash, Ahmed El Kholy, Ahmed Elgaili Khalid Musa, Ahmed Elgebaly, Ahmed Elkelany, Ahmed Elkholy, Ahmed El-Sehily, Ahmed Essam, Ahmed Fahiem, Ahmed Farag, Ahmed Fawzy, Ahmed Fouad, Ahmed Gad, Ahmed Ghanem, Ahmed Gheith, Ahmed Gomaa, Ahmed Hafez El-Badri Kotb, Ahmed Hammad, Ahmed Hassan, Ahmed Hossam Eldin Fouad Rida, Ahmed Ismail, Ahmed Karim, Ahmed Khyrallh, Ahmed Lasheen, Ahmed M Rashed, Ahmed Magdy, Ahmed Mahmoud Abdelraouf, Ahmed Menshawy, Ahmed Meshref, Ahmed Mohamed Afifi, Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim, Ahmed Mohameden, Ahmed Mohammed, Ahmed Mokhtar, Ahmed Mosad, Ahmed Moustafa, Ahmed Moustafa Saeed, Ahmed Negida, Ahmed Rabeih Mohammed, Ahmed Rabie Mohamed, Ahmed Ragab Nayel, Ahmed Ragab Soliman, Ahmed Raslan, Ahmed Raza, Ahmed Refaat, Ahmed Rslan, Ahmed Sabry, Ahmed Sabry El-Hamouly, Ahmed Safwan Marey, Ahmed Saidbadr, Ahmed Sakr, Ahmed Samir, Ahmed Shahine, Ahmed Sheta, Ahmed Soliman, Ahmed Tammam, Ahmed Tarek Abdelbaset Hassan, Ahmed W Shamsedine, Ahmed Zaki, Ahmed Zaki Eldeeb, Ahmed Zohair, Ahmedali M Kandil, Ahmedglal Elnagar, Ahsan Zil-E-Ali, Aijaz Jabbar, Ailsa Claire Snaith, Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri, Aiste Austraite, Ajayesh Mistry, Akin Olaolorun, Akinlabi E Ajao, Al Faifi Jubran, Ala Shamasneh, Alaa Abouelnasr, Alaa Al-Buhaisi, Alaa Bowabsak, Alaa El Jamassi, Alaa Elazab, Alaa Elhadad, Alaa Fergany, Alaa Habeebullah, Alaa Hassan, Alaa Shabkah, Alaa Shaheen, Alaba Adesina, Alan Baird, Alan Grant, Alasdair Ball, Alban Cacurri, Albert Mohale Mphatsoe, Alberto Realis Luc, Alejandro Matheu, Alejandro Munera, Alemayehu Ginbo Bedada, Alessandro Favero, Alessio Maniscalco, Alexander Canta Calua, Alexander J Fowler, Alexandra Gerosa, Alexandre Horobjowsky, Alexandre Venancio De Sousa, Alexia Farrugia, Alexis Pierre Arnaud, Alfio Alessandro Russo, Alfredo Gulielmi, Ali Ababneh, Ali Abo El Dahab, Ali Amin Ahmed Ata, Ali Khan Niazi, Ali Kiasat, Ali Mohamed Hammad, Ali Zardab, Ali Zeynel Abidin Balkan, Aliaa Gamal Toeema, Aliaa Sadek, Aliaksandr Filatau, Aliang Latif, Alibeth Andres Baquero Suarez, Alice Faure, Alice Niragire, Alina Robledo-Rabanal, Aline Broch, Alireza Hasheminia, Alisdair Macdonald, Aliyu Ndajiwo, Allan Novak, Alphonse Zeta Mutabazi, Alvaro Enrique Mendoza Beleño, Alvin Ee Zhiun Cheah, Aly Abd Elrazek, Aly Nasr, Aly Sanad, Alyaa Halim Elgendy, Alyne Daltri Lazzarini Cury, Amal Ibrahim, Amandine Martin, Amani Althwainy, Amany Abouzahra, Amany Eldosouky Mohammed, Amar Kourdouli, Amel Hashish, Amerdip Birring, Amgad Al Meligy, Amina Abdelhamid, Aminah Hanum Haji Abdul Majid, Aminu Mohammad, Amir Ait Kaci, Amira Atef Omar, Amira Elsawy, Amira Hassan Bekhet, Amira Reda, Amjad Abu Qumbos, Amjad Elmashala, Ammar Gado, Amna Mamdouh Mohamed, Amna Mohamed, Amoudtha Rasendran, Amr Ahmed Saleh, Amr Fadel, Amr Hasan, Amr Hassaan, Amr Hossameldin, Amr Muhammad Elkorashy, Amr Tarek Hafez, Amreen Faruq, Amro Aglan, Ana Cecilia Manchego Bautista, Ana Lucia Contreras-Vergara, Ana Maria Sandoval Barrantes, Ana Vega Carreiro De Freitas, Ana Vega Freitas, Anam Rashid, Anan Rady Abdelazeam, Anand Kirishnan, Anass Majbar, Anastasia Bamicha, Anastasios Stefanopoulos, Anders Thorell, Andre Das, Andre Dubois, Andre L Mihaljevic, Andre Navarro, Andrea Allegri, Andrea Armellini, Andrea Belli, Andrea Bondurri, Andrea Echevarria Rosas Moran, Andrea Natili, Andrea Ruzzenente, Andrea Simioni, Andreass Haloho, Andrei Tanase, Andrej Kolosov, Andrejus Subocius, Andrew G N Robertson, Andrew Kirby, Andrew Mcguigan, Andrew Spina, Andrey Litvin, Andrius Burmistrovas, Andrius Strazdas, Andy Arenas, Aneel Bhangu, Anele Rudzenskaite, Angel David Pérez Rojas, Angela Dell, Angelica Genoveva Vergara Mejia, Angeline Charles, Angelo Antoniozzi, Angelo Benevento, Angelos Tselos, Angham Solaiman El-Ma'doul, Anjana Sreedharan, Ankur Bhatnagar, Ann Kjellin, Anna Lasek, Anna Maffioli, Anna Powell, Anna Rinaldi, Anna Watts, Annalisa Lo Conte, Annamaria Bigaran, Annelisse Ashton, Annisa Dewi Fitriana Mukin, Antanas Gulbinas, Antanas Zadoroznas, Anthonius Santoso Rulie, Anthony Ajiboye, Anthony Avoka, Anthony Chuk-Him Lai, Anthony Davor, Anthony Sander, Antje Oosterkamp, Antoinette Bediako-Bowan, Antonella La Brocca, Antônio Leal, Antonio Nocito, Antonio Ramos-De La Medina, Antonio Taddei, Anwar Atiyeh, Anyomih Theophilus Teddy Kojo, Aoife Driscoll, Apar Shah, Apostolos Vlachogiorgos, April Camilla Roslani, Aram Abdelhaq, Arazzelly Del Pilar Paucar, Arcangelo Picciariello, Areej Tarek, Arezo Kanani, Ari Leppäniemi, Arianna Birindelli, Arij Ibrahim, Arjun Nesaratnam, Arlindawati Suyadi, Armando José Román Velásquez, Arnaud Bonnard, Arnav Agarwal, Aroub Alkaaki, Arturas Vaicius, Arvin Khamajeet, Arvo Reinsoo, Arwa Abouzaid, Arwa Elfarargy, Arwa Ibrahim, Arwa Mohamed, Asaf Kedar, Asdaq Ahmed, Ased Ali, Aseel Alnusairat, Aseel Hamarshi, Aseel Musleh, Ash Prabhudesai, Ashraf A Maghrabi, Ashraf Morsi, Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Asmaa Abdelgelil, Asmaa Abdel-Rahman Al-Aarag, Asmaa Rezq, Asmaa Salah, Aspasia Papailia, Assmaa Badwy, Astrid Leusink, Ata Khan, Ataa Ahmed, Athanasia Bamicha, Athar Eysa, Athirah Zulkifli, Atif Mahdi, Attia Attia, Attia Mohamed Attia, Audrey Clarissa, Audrius Dulskas, Audrius Parseliunas, Augusto Zani, Aung Kyaw Tun, Aurel Mironescu, Aurel Sandu Mironescu, Aurelien Scalabre, Aurora Mariani, Aurore Haffreingue, Aurore Thollot, Ausrine Usaityte, Austė Skardžiukaitė, Awais Raza, Aya Abdel Fatah Ibraheem, Aya Aboarab, Aya Adel Elsharkawy, Aya El-Sawy, Aya Elwaey, Aya Firwana, Aya Hagar, Aya Hammad, Aya Mohamed Fathy, Aya Reda, Aya Yehia Ata, Ayah Hamdan, Ayat Hassaan, Ayman And Taher, Ayman Elwan, Ayman Nabawi, Ayman Salman, Ayman Shwky, Ayokunle Ogunyemi, Azher Herebat, Azmina Verjee, Babajide Adenekan, Babatunde Odeyemi, Badr Eldin Adel, Badreldin Adel Tawfik, Bahar Busra Ozkan, Bakeer Mohamed, Bakhtiar Nighat, Bandar Albeladi, Bárbara Málaga, Barbara Mijuskovic, Barbara Pereira Silvestre, Basant Kumar, Basem Sieda, Bashir Bello, Basim Alghamdi, Basma Magdy, Basma Mahmoud, Basmah Alhassan, Bassant Mowafy, Beatrice Brunoni, Beatrix Weber, Belen Sanchez, Ben Thompson, Benoît Parmentier, Bernard Limoges, Bernard Van Duren, Bernhard Wolf, Bertrand Dousset, Besmir Grizhja, Bettina Lieske, Betty Maillot, Billal Mansour, Bjorn Frisk, Bogdan Diaconescu, Bogdan-Valeriu Martian, Boris Marinkovic, Brendan Skelly, Brian Cameron, Britta Dedekind, Bruno Noukpozounkou, Bryon Frankie Hon Khi Chong, Bylapudi Seshu Kumar, Caio Vinícius Barroso de Lima, Calogero Iacono, Cameron Fairfield, Camila Sanchez Samaniego, Camilla Cona, Camilo Lopez-Arevalo, Caoimhe Normile, Caranj Venugopal, Carla Cecilia Ramã Rez Cabrera, Carla Pierina García Torres, Carlo Corbellini, Carlos Alejandro Arroyo Basto, Carlos Iván Pérez Velásquez, Carlos Morales, Carlos Nsengiyumva, Carlos Paz Galvez, Carmen Capito, Carmen Fernández, Carmina Diaz-Zorrilla, Carolina Guzmán Dueñas, Carolina Oliveira Felipe, Caroline Clifford, Caroluce K Musyoka, Catherine A Shaw, Cathy Magee, Cecile Muller, Cecilia Costa, Cecilia Tolg, Cecilia Wredberg, Celeste Del Basso, Céline Grosos, Cesar Augusto Azmitia Mendizabal, Cesar Miranda, Cesar Razuri, Cezar Ciubotaru, Chali Chibuye, Challine Alexandre, Charing Cheuk Ling Szeto, Charles Dally, Charlotte Jane Mcintyre, Chaymae Benyaiche, Chean Leung Chong, Chee Siong Wong, Cheewei Gan, Chelise Currow, Chelsea Deane, Cheng Chun Goh, Cherry Koh, Cheryl Ou Yong, Chetan Khatri, Chi Chung Foo, Chi Ying Jacquelyn Fok, Chia Kong, Chiara Ceriani, Chimwemwe Kwatiwani, Chingwan Yip, Chintya Tedjaatmadja, Choon Seng Chong, Chouikh Taieb, Choy Ling Tan, Chris Bode, Chris Lee, Christel Leanne Almanon, Christian Hinojosa, Christian Lari Coompson, Christin Schoewe, Christina Neophytou, Christina P Major, Christina Panteli, Christine Mizzi, Christoforos Ferousis, Christopher Bode, Christos Agalianos, Christos Anthoulakis, Christos Barkolias, Christos Dervenis, Chu-Ann Chai, Chui Yee Wong, Ciara Fahy, Cicilia Viany Evajelista, Cirugia De Emergencia, Ciskje Zarb, Citra Dewi Mohd Ali, Claire Sharpin, Clara Milagros Herrera Puma, Clare M Rees, Clare Morgan, Claudia Reali, Claudio Arcudi, Claudio Fermani, Claudio Gabriel Fermani, Clemens Nawara, Clement Onuoha, Clodagh Mangan, Colleen Sampson, Collins Nwokoro, Colombani Jean-Francois, Constantinos Marinos, Cornelius Mukuzunga, Corrado Bottini, Craig Gouldthorpe, Crislee Elizabeth Lopez, Cristina Fernandes, Crystal Yern Nee Chow, Cutting Edge Manipal, Dale Vimalachandran, Dalia Alkhabbaz, Dalia Hemeda, Damien Brown, Damir Ljuhar, Dan L Deckelbaum, Dana Jaradat, Danelo Du Plessis, Daniel Ardian Soeselo, Daniel Cox, Daniel Dabessa, Daniel Estuardo Marroquín Rodríguez, Daniel Hamill, Daniel Nel, Daniel Youssef, Daniela Magri, Daniele Angelieri, Daniele Gui, Danilo Herrera Cruz, Danjuma Sale, Dansou Gaspard Gbessi, Dario Andreotti, Darius Kazanavicius, Darragh McCullagh, David Mcnish, David Merlini, David Monterroso Cohen, Davide De Boni, Davide Rossi, Dayang Nita Abdul Aziz, D C Grobler, Debora Schivo, Deborah Chiesa, Deimante Mikuckyte, Deividas Dragatas, Demi Gray, Diaa Eldin Abdelazeem Amin Elsorogy, Diaa Moustafa Elbendary Elsawahly, Diaaaldin Zahran, Diana Duarte Cadogan, Diana Sanchez, Dickson Bandoh, Diego Alonso Romani Pozo, Diego Antezana, Diego Coletta, Diego Romani, Diego Sasia, Dietmar Öfner, Dieudonne Duhoranenayo, Dimitri Aristotle Raptis, Dimitrios Balalis, Dimitrios K Manatakis, Dimitrios Karousos, Dimitrios Korkolis, Dimitrios Kyziridis, Dimitrios Lytras, Dimitrios Papageorgiou, Dimitrios Sfougaris, Dimitris-Christos Zachariades, Dina Al-Marakby, Dina Faizatur Rahmah, Dina Gamal, Dina Tarek, Dineshwary Periasammy, Diogo Vinicius Dos Santos, Dion Morton, Diya Mirghani, Djifid Morel Seto, D M Cocker, Dmitri A Raptis, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Dmitri Raptis, Doaa Emadeldin, Doaa Gamil, Doaa Hasan, Doaa Hasanain, Doaa Maher Abdelrouf, Domenica Pata, Domingos Mapasse, Dominic Charles Marshall, Donal B O'Connor, Donatas Danys, Donatas Venskutonis, Dorota Radkowiak, Doug Bowley, Dovilè Majauskyté, Dulan Irusha Samaraweera, Durvesh Lacthman Jethwani, Dush Iyer, Dushyant Iyer, Dzianis Khokha, Dzmitry Paulouski, Ebenezer Takyi Atkins, Echaieb Anis, Edgar Domini, Edilberto Temoche, Eduardo Huaman, Edvard Grisin, Edvinas Dainius, Efeson Thomas, Egle Preckailaite, Ehab Alnawam, Ehab Mamdouh, Eirik Kjus Aahlin, Eirini Kefalidi, Ekow Mensah, Elaine Borg, Eldaa Prisca Refianti Sutanto, Eleanor Marks, Elena Goldin, Elena Muzio, Elena Vendramin, Elena Zdanyte Sruogiene, Eleonora Ciccioli, Elio Jovine, Elisa Francone, Elisabeth Jensen, Elissa Rifhan Mohd Basir, Elizabeth Snyder, Ella Teasdale, Elliot Akoto, Elodie Gaignard, Elodie Haraux, Elsa Robert, Elsayed Ali, Elsayed Gamaly, Emad Abdallah, Emad Al-Dakka, Emad Ali Ahmed, Emad Aljohani, Emad Mohamed Saeed Taha, Eman Abd Al Raouf, Eman Abdelmageed, Eman Abuqwaider, Eman Adel Sayma, Eman Elwy, Eman Emara, Eman Hashad, Eman Ibrahim, Eman Magdy, Eman Magdy Hegazy, Eman Mahmoud Abdulhakeem, Eman Mohamed Ibrahim, Eman Mohamed Morshedy, Eman Nofal, Eman Rashad, Eman Yahya Mansor, Emanuel Barrios, Emanuele Rausa, Emeka Nwabuoku, Emilia De Luca, Emilie Eyssartier, Emilio Dijan, Emma Blower, Emma Jurdell, Emma Upchurch, Emmanuel Acquah, Emmanuel Akatibo, Emmanuel Barrios, Emmy Runigamugabo, Enas Alaloul, Enas Alqahtani, Enoch Dagoe, Enoch Tackie, Eriberto Farinella, Eric Ackom, Eric Kofi Appiah, Erick Samuel Florez Farfan, Erik Hervieux, Erik Schadde, Erika Vicario, Erikas Laugzemys, Ernest Yemalin Stephane Ahounou, Eslam Elbanby, Eslam Ezzat, Esraa Abd Elkhalek, Esraa Abdalmageed Kasem, Esraa Alm Eldeen, Esraa El-Gizawy, Esraa Elhalawany, Esraa El-Taher, Esraa Gamal, Esraa Ghanem, Esraa Kasem, Esraa Samir Elbanby, Esraay Zakaria, Ethar Hany, Etienne Courboin, Eu Xian Lee, Euan Macdonald, Eugene Niyirera, Eugenio Grasset, Eugenio Morandi, Eugenio Panieri, Eva Borin, Evangelos Voulgaris, Evelina Slapelyte, Evelina Woin, Ewan Macdermid, Ewen M Harrison, Eyad Khalifah, Ezio Veronese, Fabian Deichsel, Fabrizio Aquilino, Fahd Abdel Sabour, Faisal Idris, Faith Qi Hui Leong, Fanjandrainy Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Farah Mahmoud Ali, Farhana Iftekhar, Farrag Sayed, Fatai Balogun, Fatema Al Bastawis, Fatema Asi, Fathee Nada, Fathi Elzowawi, Fathia Abd El-Salam, Fathy Sroor, Fatima Baluch, Fatimah I Elgendy, Fatma Elkady, Faustin Ntirenganya, Fawzia Abdellatif Elsherif, Fawzy Mohamed, Fayez Elian Al Barrawi, Fazlin Noor, Federica Bianco, Federica Falaschi, Federico Coccolini, Fei Zheng, Felipe Zapata, Felix Alakaloko, Felix Lee, Feng Yih Chai, Ferdy Iskandar, Fernanda Altoe, Fernanda Frade, Fernande Djivoh, Fernando Espinoza, Fernando Fernandez-Bueno, Fernando Tale, Ferry Fitriya Ayu Andika, Fidelis Jacklyn Adella, Filippo Di Franco, Finaritra Casimir Fleur Prudence Rahantasoa, Fitjerald Henry, Fitriana Nur Rahmawati, Florence Dedey, Florian Primavesi, Florin-Mihail Iordache, Fong Yee Lam, Foteini Koumpa, Francesca Steccanella, Francesco Pata, Francesco Riente, Francesco Ruben Giardino, Francesco Selvaggi, Francis Abantanga, Francis Dossou, Francisco Fujii, Francisco Regalado, Francois-Coridon Helene, Françoise Schmitt, Frank Enoch Gyamfi, Frank Owusu, Fred Alexander Naranjo Aristizã Bal, Fred Hodonou, Frederick Du Toit, Frederique Sauvat, Fredrik Wogensen, Frehun Ayele Asele, Fridiz Saravia, Gabriel Pardo, Gabriela Elisa Nita, Gaetano Gallo, Gaetano Luglio, Gaetano Tessera, Galaleldin Abdelazim, Gamal Shimy, Gandau Naa Barnabas, Garba Samson, Gareth Irwin, Gehad El Ashal, Gehad Samir El Sayed, Gehad Tawfik, Gemma Humm, Genoveffa Balducci, George Christian Manrique Sila, George Ihediwa, George Manrique Sila, Georges Azzie, Georgette Marie Camilleri, Georgios Gemenetzis, Georgios Gkiokas, Georgios Karabelias, Georgios Kyrou, Georgios Tzikos, Gerardo Perrotta, Gerfried Teufelberger, Germain Ahlonsou, German Minguez, Geta Maharaj, Gezim Galiqi, Ghada Elhoseny, Ghada Saied Nagy, Ghiath Al Saied, Ghina Shamim Shamsi, Giacomo Nastri, Giacomo Pata, Gianfranco Cocorullo, Gianluca Curletti, Gianluca Pagano, Gianluca Pellino, Gianmaria Confalonieri, Gianpiero Gravante, Giedrius Lauzikas, Giles Dawnay, Gintaras Simutis, Giorgio Vasquez, Giovanni Landolfo, Giovanni Lazzari, Giovanni Luca Lamanna, Giovanni Pascale, Giovanni Pesenti, Giovanni Sgroi, Giridhar H Devadasar, Gisele Moreira, Giuliano Borda-Luque, Giuseppe Clerico, Giuseppe Rotunno, Giuseppe Salamone, Giuseppe Sammarco, Gokhan Lap, Greg Padmore, Gregorio Tugnoli, Gregory Kouraklis, Greta Mclachlan, Greta Wood, Greta Žiubrytė, Guillaume Podevin, Guillermo Sanchez Rosenberg, Guo Liang Yong, Gurdeep Singh Mannu, Gurpreet Singh Banipal, Gustavo Miguel Machain Vega, Gustavo Peixoto Soares Miguel, Gustavo Pereira Fraga, Gustavo Recinos, Gustavo Rodolfo Pertersen Servin, Haaris A Shiwani, Hadeel Al-Farram, Hafiz Hakim, Hagar Zidan, Hager Abdul Aziz Amin, Hager Abdulaziz, Hager Ahmed El-Badawy, Hager Elwakil, Hager Tolba, Hagir Zain Elabdin, Haidar Hajeh, Hala Ahmed, Hala Saad, Halima Aliyu, Hamdi Ebdewi, Hamza Asumah, Hamza Waleed, Hanan Adel Saad, Haney Youssef, Hani Natalie, Hanna Royson, Hannah Anderson-Knight, Hannah Burns, Hannah S Thomas, Hans-Ivar Pahlsson, Harish Neelamraju Lakshmi, Harriet Jordan, Hasan Ismael Ibraheem, Hasan Ismael Ibraheem Al-Hameedi, Hasbi Maulana Arsyad, Hasnain Abbas Dharamshi, Hassan Ali Mostafa, Hatem El-Sheemy, Haya Tahboub, Hayam Ahmed, Hayden Kretzmann, Hayssam Rashwan, Haytham Abudeeb, Hazem Khaled, Hazmi Dwinanda Nurqistan, Heather Bougard, Heba Baraka, Heba Gamal, Heba Shaker, Hector Shibao Miyasato, Helen Mohan, Helen Woodward, Helena Franco, Helene Francois-Coridon, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse, Hend Adel Gawad Shakshouk, Hend Kandil, Hend Mahmoud, Henri Kotobi, Henry Mendel, Henry Nnaj, Herlin Karismaningtyas, Herman Cruz, Hesham Magdy, Hesham Mohammed Bakry, Hian Ee Heng, Hildur Thorarinsdottir, Hisham Safa, Hisham Samih, Hogea Mircea, Hong Kong Sar, Hong Yee Wong, Hoong-Yin Chong, Hope Edem Kofi Kordorwu, Hope Glover-Addy, Horacio Paredes Decoud, Hosni Khairy Salem, Hossam Dawoud, Hossam Elfeki, Hossam Emadeldin, Houda Bachri, Hunain Shiwani, Hussein Ali, Hussein El-Kashef, Hussein Mohammed, Hussien Ahmed, Iason-Antonios Papaskarlatos, Ibrahem Abdelmotaleb, Ibrahim AbdelFattah, Ibrahim Alhabli, Ibrahim Al-Slaibi, Ibrahim AlYoussef, Ibrahim Elzayat, Ibrahim Elzayyat, Ibrahim N Alomar, Ibrahim Rakha, Ibrahim Raza, Ida Björklund, Idelso Vasquez, Ignas Rakita, Ihab Hassan, Ihdaa Adawi, Iloba Njokanma, Iman Elkadsh, Immacolata Iannone, Ingemar Havemann, Ioannis Kyriazanos, Ioannis Patoulias, Ioannis Valioulis, Ionasc Dan, Ionut Negoi, Ionut-Bogdan Diaconescu, Irene Montes, Irene Ortega-Vazquez, Isaac Amole, Isaac Bertuello, Isaac Hanley, Isam Bsisu, Islam Magdy El Sayed, Ismael Isaac Zelada Alvarez, Ismail Lawani, Israa Abdullah Aziz Al-Azraqi, Israa Adel, Israa Awad, Israa Qawasmi, Ivan Mendoza Restrepo, J Edward Fitzgerald, Jack Almy, Jacqueline Sheehan, Jaime Andres Montoya Botero, Jaime Herrera-Matta, Jakeline Restrepo, Jakov Mihanovic, James Adeniran, James Brown, James Davies, James Giles, James Glasbey, James Olivier, James Pape, James Richards, James Wheeler, James Yang, Jamie Shah, Janet Pagnozzi, Jannin Salcedo, Jasim Amin, Jason Brown, Javier Pastora, Javier Rosales, Jazmin Coronel, Jean Bréaud, Jean De La Croix Allen Ingabire, Jean-Baptiste Marret, Jean-Francois Colombani, Jean-François Lecompte, Jeffrey Dalli, Jehad Hassan Youssif, Jehad Meqbil, Jemina Onimowo, Jen Cornick, Jenifa Jeyakumar, Jennifer Nowers, Jennifer Rickard, Jennifer Skehan, Jerry Makama, Jesse Ron Swire Ting, Jessica Juliana Tan, Jessica Patricia Gonzales Stuva, Jessica Roth, Jessica Souza Luiz, Jia Hao Law, Jia Yng Siaw, Jian Er Saw, Jibran Abbasy, Jiheon Song, Jimy Harold Jara Quezada, Joachim Amoako, Joachim Wiborg, Joanna Swann, Jo-Anne Carreira, Joanne Edwards, Joe Vincent, Joel Kin Tan, Joe-Nat Clegg-Lamptey, Johanna Joosten, Johanna Nyberg, Johannes Kurt Schultz, Johannes Wiik Larsen, John Bondin, John F Camilleri-Brennan, John Jemuel V Mora, John Lee Y Allen, John Whitaker, Jolanta Gribauskaite, Jon Arne Søreide, Jon Kristian Narvestad, Jonathan Ajah, Jonathan Dakubo, Jonathan Heath, Jonathan R L Wild, Jonny Setiawan, Jorge Armando Chungui Bravo, Jorge Torres Cardozo, Jose Aguilar-Jimenez, Jose Andres Garcia-Marin, Jose Antonio Cabala Chiong, Jose Costa-Maia, José Hamasaki, José Luis Hamasaki Hamaguchi, Jose Luis Rodicio, Jose María Vergara Celis, José René Arévalo Azmitia, Joselyn Ye, Joseph Awuku-Asabre, Josephine Psaila, Joshua Luck, Joshua Michael Clements, Joyeta Razzaque, Juan Camilo Correa, Juan Carpio, Juan Gouws, Juan Jaime Herrera Matta, Juan Manuel Carmona, Juan Marcelo Delgado, Juana Kabba, Jubran J Al-Faifi, Julia Guasti Pinto Vianna, Julian Camilleri-Brennan, Juliana Menegussi, Julien Leroux, Julien Rod, Juliette Hascoet, Julio Jimenez, Junyeong Oh, Juozas Kutkevicius, Justas Kuliavas, Justas Žilinskas, Justin Chak Yiu Lam, Justus Lando, Ka Hin Gabriel Li, Ka Wai Leung, Kai Yin Lee, Kalangu Kabongo, Kalitha Pinnagoda, Kalon Hewage, Kamau Kinandu, Kamran Faisal Bhopal, Kandasami Palayan, Kareem Dabbour, Kareem Elshaer, Karen Bailey, Karim Hilal, Karl Bonavia, Karolis Lagunavicius, Karolis Varkalys, Kate Cross, Kate Yu-Ching Chang, Katharina Beate Reinisch, Katharine Whitehurst, Katherine Gash, Kathryn Chu, Kathryn Lee, Katie Connor, Katrin Gudlaugsdottir, Kaustuv Das, Kazeem Atobatele, K C Janardha, Kean Leong Koay, Keat-Seong Poh, Keiran David Clement, Keith Sammut, Keith Say Kwang Tan, Kenneth Aaniana, Kenneth Johnson, Kenneth Mealy, Kenneth Thorsen, Kenny Turpo Espinoza, Kent Pluke, Kestutis Strupas, Kevin C Conlon, Kevin Turpo Espinoza, Khaled Abozeid, Khaled Alhady, Khaled Aljboor, Khaled Dawood, Khaled Hesham Elbisomy, Khaled Ibrahim, Khaled Khattab, Khaled Naser El Deen, Khalid Mahmud, Khalid Qurie, Khalid Salah El-Dien, Khalil Abdul Bassit, Khaoula Boukhal, Khlood Ashour, Kholod Tarek Lasheen, Kholoud Abdelbadeai, Khurram Khan, Khuzaimah Zahid Syibrah, Kieran Atkinson, Kieran Ka Kei Li, Kirsten Lafferty, Kjetil Søreide, Knut Magne Augestad, Kolonia Konstantina, Konstantinos Farmakis, Konstantinos Gasteratos, Kornelija Maceviciute, Kpèmahouton René Keke, Kresimir Zamarin, Kristian Styles, Kristijonas Jasaitis, Kristijonas Jokubonis, Kristina Cassar, Kuet Jun Chung, Kuhaendran Gunaseelan, Kuok Chung Lee, Kurt Carabott, Kwabena Agbedinu, Kwaku Boakye-Yiadom, Kwame Maison, Kwasi Asare-Bediako, Kwasi Kusi, Kyaw Phyo Aung, Kylie Joan-Yi Szeto, Kyriakos Psarianos, Laimonas Uščinas, Lalith Asanka Jayasooriya Jayasooriya Arachchige, Lana Abusalem, Larissa Ines Páez Lopez, Lau Wen Liang Joel, Laura Gavagna, Laura Koskenvuo, Laura Lorenzon, Laura Luque, Laurent Fourcade, Lawal Abdullahi, Lawani Ismaïl, Lawrence Bongani Khulu, Layza-Alejandra Mercado Rodriguez, Lee Shi Yeo, Leif Israelsson, Lemuel Davies Bray, Lenin Peña, Leo Licari, Leonardo Solaini, Li Jing Yeang, Liam Henderson, Liam Richardson, Liana Roodt, Lillian Reza, Linas Urbanavicius, Linas Venclauskas, Linda Alvi Madrid Barrientos, Linda Andersson, Ling Wilson, Linn Nymo, Linnea Mauro, Liviu Iuliu Muntean, Liviu Muntean, Ljiljana Jeremic, Lofty-John Anyanwu, Lopna Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed, Lorena Fuentes-Rivera, Lorena Rodriguez, Lorena Solar García, Lorraine Sproule, Lotfy Eldamaty, Luai Jamal, Luana Ayres Da Silva, Lubna Sabeeh, Luc Hervé Samison, Luca Ansaloni, Luca Bortolasi, Luca Turati, Lucia Duinhouwer, Lucian Corneliu Vida, Lucile Fievet, Lucio Selvaggi, Ludwing Alexander Zeta Solis, Luen Shaun Chew, Luigi Bonavina, Luigi Bucci, Luigi Maria Cloro, Luis Alberto Valente Laufer, Luis Barneo, Luis Joaquín García Florez, Luis M Helguero-Santin, Luis Miguel Alvarez Barreda, Luis Tale, Luisa Giavarini, Luiz Carlos Barros De Castro Segundo, Luiza Sarmento Tatagiba, Lukas Eisner, Lusi Padma Sulistianingsih Mata, Maarten Vermaas, Mabel Amoako-Boateng, Maciej Walędziak, Madan Jha, Madelaine Gimzewska, Mads Gran, Maeve O'neill, Magdalini Mitroudi, Magnus Boijsen, Maha Al-Faqawi, Maha Elmasry, Maha Gamal Mohamad Hamad, Maha Nasr, Mahadevan Deva Tata, Mahitab Essam, Mahitab Morsy Farahat, Mahmoud A Elnajjar, Mahmoud Abdelshafy, Mahmoud Abdelshakour, Mahmoud Abdulgawad, Mahmoud Ahmed Fathi Abozyed, Mahmoud Alrahawy, Mahmoud Amreia, Mahmoud Badawy, Mahmoud Eldafrawy, Mahmoud Elfiky, Mahmoud Elkhadragy Maher, Mahmoud Elkhadrawi, Mahmoud Elsayed Moghazy, Mahmoud Gomah, Mahmoud M Saad, Mahmoud Mohamed Metwally, Mahmoud Morsi, Mahmoud Saad, Mahmoud Saami, Mahmoud Salama, Mahmoud Salma, Mahmoud Shalaby, Mahmoud Warda, Mahmoud Zakaria, Mahmut Arif Yuksek, Mahnoor Javaid, Mahnuma Mahfuz Estee, Mai Ebidy, Mai Mohamed Ebidy, Mai Salama, Maíra Cassa Careta, Maja Marcus, Majd Dabboor, Majed Aboelella, Makafui Dayie, Makki Elsayed, Malcolm Falzon, Maleeha Hassan, Malin Sund, Man Fung Leung, Man Hon Andrew Yeung, Manar Abd-Elmawla, Manar Saeed, Mantas Drungilas, Mantas Jokubauskas, Mantas Vilčinskas, Manuel Francisco Roxas, Manuel Hache-Marliere, Manuel Lopez, Manuel Rodriguez Castro, Manuela Mendez, Manzoor Dar, Maram Abu-Toyour, Maram Salah, Marcelo O Higgins Roche, Marco Catani, Marco Maria Pascale, Marco Migliore, Mardelangel Zapata Ponze De Leon, Margaret O'Shea, Margarita Montrimaite, Margherita Notarnicola, Margub Hussain, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango, Maria Giovanna Grella, Maria Hjertberg, Maria Isabel Villegas Lanau, Maria Jesusa B Maño, Maria Lorena Aguilera, Maria Marta Modolo, Maria Mayasari, Maria Novella Ringressi, Maria Soledad Gonzales Montejo, Maria Soledad Merlo, Maria Utter, María Valcarcel-Saldaña, Maria-Lorena Aguilera-Arevalo, Mariam Darweesh, Mariam O Gad, Mariam Saad Aboul-Naga, Mariano Cesare Giglio, Mariastella Malavenda, Marie Carmela Lapitan, Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalan, Marie Paul, Mariette Renaux-Petel, Marija Agius, Marilia Del Carmen Escalante Salas, Marilla Dickfos, Marina Luiza Pimenta, Mario Contreras Urquizu, Mario Corbellino, Mário Jacobe, Mario Lopez, Mario Pasini, Mario Trompetto, Marisa Leal, Marisol Manriquez-Reyes, Mariuca Popa, Mark Ian Hampton, Mark Sykes, Mark Wagener, Markus Zuber, Marte Bliksøen, Martha Glynn, Martin Jarmin, Martin Kyereh, Martina Perino, Martina Yusuf Shawky, Martinique Vella-Baldacchino, Marvin Vargas, Marwa Altarayra, Marwa Elashmawy, Marwa Elshobary, Marwa Hamdan, Marwa Sayed, Marwan Abubakr, Marwan Fahim, Marwan Shawki, Maryam Ali Khan, Maryna Shubianok, Mashael Al-Mousa, Masood Alghamdi, Masood Jawaid, Massiell Machaca, Massimiliano Dal Canto, Massimo Coletti, Matas Pažuskis, Matei Bratu, Matei Razvan Bratu, Mateusz Rubinkiewicz, Matteo Papandrea, Matteo Ripa, Mattew Ekow, Matthew Baldacchino, Matthew Billy, Matthew Young-Han Kim, Matthieu Peycelon, Matti Tolonen, Maureen Bezzina, Maurizio Foco, Mawaddah Alrajraji, Max Dénakpo, Max Rath, Mayaba Maimbo, Mazed Mohamed, Mazen Hassanain, Megan Turner, Mehmet Ali Yavuz, Mehmet Gumar, Mehmet Uluşahin, Melanie Castro Mollo, Melanie Zapata Ponze De Leon, Menatalla Salem, Mengistu Worku, Menna Tallah Ramadan, Mennaallah Hafez, Mennat-Allah Mustafa, Menold Archee P Redota, Meran Allam, Meric Mericliler, Merna Mostafa, Meryem Abbouch, Metwally Aboraya, Michael Amoah, Michael Cox, Michael Edye, Michael Gillespie, Michael Hanrahan, Michael Livingston, Michael Puttick, Michael Stoddart, Michael Van Niekerk, Michael Walsh, Michael Wilson, Michail Kontos, Michail Margaritis, Michał Janik, Micheal Ohene-Yeboah, Michela Monteleone, Michele Carlucci, Michele Sacco, Michelle Mccarthy, Midhun Mohan, Miguel Angel Paludi, Miguel Siguantay, Mihael Radic, Mihaela Vartic, Miklosh Bala, Milaksh Kumar Nirumal, Milan Radojkovic, Milica Nestorovic, Millika Ghetia, Mindaugas Kiudelis, Mircea Beuran, Mircea Hogea, Mirko Mangiapane, Mitchelle Solange De Fã Tima Linares Delgado, Moayad Othman, Mobolaji Oludara, Modise Zacharia Koto, Mohamad Baheeg, Mohamad Bakhaidar, Mohamad Jeffrey Bin Ismail, Mohamed A Abdelaziz, Mohamed A Amer, Mohamed A Baky Fahmy, Mohamed Abbas, Mohamed Abd El Slam, Mohamed Abdelaty, Mohamed Abdelaty Mohamed, Mohamed Abdelkhalek, Mohamed Abdelraheim, Mohamed Abozaid, Mohamed Abozed Abdullah, Mohamed Abuseif, Mohamed Adel Badenjki, Mohamed Ali Ghonaim, Mohamed Ali Mahmoud, Mohamed Ameen, Mohamed Ammar, Mohamed Asal, Mohamed Awad Elkarim Hamad Mohamed, Mohamed Dablouk, Mohamed El Halawany, Mohamed Elazoul, Mohamed Elbermawy, Mohamed Elfil, Mohamed Elsehimy, Mohamed Elzayat, Mohamed Etman, Mohamed F Zalabia, Mohamed Fares, Mohamed Fawzy Mahrous Badr, Mohamed Fouad Hamed, Mohamed Gadelkarim, Mohamed Ghoneem, Mohamed Gulamhussein, Mohamed Hafez, Mohamed Hashish, Mohamed Hassab Alnaby, Mohamed Husseini, Mohamed Ibrahim, Mohamed Ismail, Mohamed Karkeet, Mohamed Kelany, Mohamed Mabrouk, Mohamed Magdy, Mohamed Mahmoud, Mohamed Moamen Mohamed, Mohamed Moaty, Mohamed Mostafa, Mohamed Mustafa, Mohamed Nashat, Mohamed Nazir, Mohamed Reda Loaloa, Mohamed Rezal Abdul Aziz, Mohamed Sabry Ammar, Mohamed Salah, Mohamed Salah Elhelbawy, Mohamed Seisa, Mohamed Shaalan, Mohamed Sleem, Mohamed Sobhi Jabal, Mohamed Youssef, Mohamed Zidan, Mohamedraed Elshami, Mohammad Abdulkhalek Habeeb, Mohammad Aboraya, Mohammad Adawi, Mohammad Alherz, Mohammad Aliyu, Mohammad Elsayed Omar, Mohammad Ghannam, Mohammad Ghassan Alwafai, Mohammad Mohsin Arshad, Mohammad Rashid, Mohammadasim Amjad, Mohammed Alamoudi, Mohammed Alhendy, Mohammed AlRowais, Mohammed Alsaggaf, Mohammed Alzahrani, Mohammed Bukari, Mohammed Deputy, Mohammed Elgheriany, Mohammed Elsayed, Mohammed Elshaar, Mohammed Elsiddig, Mohammed Firdouse, Mohammed G Azizeldine, Mohammed Hanafy, Mohammed Ismail, Mohammed Kamal Ismail, Mohammed Mousa, Mohammed Mousa Salem, Mohammed Mustafa Hassan Mohammed, Mohammed Mustafa Mohammed, Mohammed Najjar, Mohammed Nasr, Mohammed Osman, Mohammed Osman Dablouk, Mohammed Saeed, Mohammed Saleh A Alghamdi, Mohammed Ubaid Alsaggaf, Mohammed Yahia Mohamed Aly, Mohannad Aledrisy, Mojolaoluwa Olugbemi, Mona Hamdy Madkor, Mona Hosh, Mona Rashad, Monica Bassem, Monique Moron Munhoz, Monty Khajanchi, Morgan Haines, Morvarid Ashtari, Mostada Samy, Mostafa Abdelkader, Mostafa Ahmed Bahaa Eldin, Mostafa Allam, Mostafa Gemeah, Mostafa Mahmoud Eid, Mostafa Qenawy, Mostafa Samy, Mostafa Seif, Mostafa Shalaby, Mousa Mustafa, Moustafa Ibrahim Mahmoud, Moustafa R Aboelsoud, Msafiri Kimaro, Muayad Ahmed Alfarsi, Muhamed M H Farhan-Alanie, Muhammad Adil, Muhammad Alkelani, Muhammad Amsyar Auni Lokman, Muhammad Bin Hasnan, Muhammad Daniyan, Muhammad El-Saied Ahmad Muhammad Gohar, Muhammad Fathi Waleed Omar, Muhammad Habib Ibrahim, Muhammad Mohsin Furqan, Muhammad Rashid Minhas Qadir, Muhammad Saqlain, Muhammad Shawqi, Muhammad Talha Butt, Muhammad Taqiyuddin Yahaya, Muhammad Waqar, Muhammed Masood Riaz, Muhammed Talaat, Muhtarima Haque, Muna Rommaneh, Murad Aljiffry, Murat Karakahya, Musah Yakubu, Muslimat Alada, Mustafa Farhad, Mustafa Mohammed Taher, Muthukumaran Rangarajan, Muwaffaq Mezeil Telfah, Myint Tun, Myranda Attard, Nada Ahmed Reda Elsayed, Nada El-Sagheer, Nada Elzahed, Nada Mohamed Bekhet, Nader Abd El Hamid, Nadia Khalid Abd El-Latif, Nadia Ortiz, Nadin Elsayed, Nadya Johanna, Nahilia Carrasco, Najwa Nadeem, Naomi J Wright, Napoleon Mendez, Narimantas E Samalavicius, Nashat Ghandora, Nasir Bustangi, Natale Di Martino, Natalie Blencowe, Natalie Redgrave, Nathalie Botto, Nathania Sutandi, Nawal Sadig, Nazmie Kariem, Nebil Behar, Nebiyou Seyoum Abebe, Nebyou Seyoum, Nebyou Seyoum Abebe, Neel Gobin, Neel Limaye, Neerav Aruldas, Nehal Yosri Elsayed Abdel-Wahab, Neil Smart, Nelson Manuel Urbina Rojas, Nelson Msiska, Nerijus Kaselis, Nermeen Soubhy El-Shahat, Nermin M Badwi, Nermin Mohamed Badwi, Nesma Elfouly, Nicholas Phillips, Nichole Starr, Nicola Chetta, Nicola Zanini, Nicolas Henric, Nicole D'aguzan, Nicole Grech, Nicoleta Panait, Nicoletta Leone, Nicolò Falco, Nidhi Gyanchandani, Nigel J Hall, Nihaal Shaikh, Niiarmah Adu-Aryee, Nik Azim Nik Abdullah, Nik Ritza Kosai, Nikica Pezelj, Nikki Green, Nikolaos Gouvas, Nikolaos Ivros, Nikolaos Mitroudis, Nikolaos Nikoloudis, Nikolaos Zampitis, Nithya Niranjan, Niveshni Maistry, Noha Abdullah, Noha Abdullah Soliman, Noha Maraie, Noha Wael, Nohad Osman, Noman Shahzad, Nora Abdul Aziz, Norah Al Subaie, Noran Abdel-Hameed, Noran Halim El Gendy, Norbert Uzabumwana, Norberto Herrera, Norma Depalma, Nosisa Sishuba, Nouf Akeel, Noura A Attallah, Nourhan Adam, Nourhan Anwar, Nourhan Elsabbagh, Nourhan Medhat Elhadary, Nourhan Mesbah, Nourhan Semeda, Nourhan Soliman, Novia Adhitama, Nowrin F Aman, Nuno Muralha, Nur Zulaika Riswan, Nurlaila Ayu Purwaningsih, Nyawira Ngayu, Octavio Garaycochea, Oday Halhouli, Ogechukwu Taiwo, Ola Sherief Abd El Hameed, Olabisi Osagie, Olabode Oshodi, Olajide Abiola, Olalekan Ajai, Oliver Warren, Oliver Ziff, Olivier Abbo, Olivier Azzis, Olivier Rosello, Olubukola Faturoti, Olufemi Habeeb, Olumide Elebute, Oluseyi Ogunsua, Oluwaseyi Adebola, Oluwatomi Odutola, Omar Abdelkader, Omar Abdulbagi, Omar Aguilera, Omar Alahmady, Omar Arafa, Omar Ghoneim, Omar Hesham, Omar Mattar, Omar Moussa, Omar Osman, Omar Salah, Omar Saleh, Omnia Aboelmagd, Omnia Mosalum, Omobolaji O Ayandipo, Omolara Faboya, Omolara Williams, Opeoluwa Adesanya, Orestis Ioannidis, Osaid H Alser, Osama Algohary, Osama Mohamed, Osama Mohamed Salah, Osama Mokhtar Mohamed Hassan, Osama Saadeldeen Ebrahim, Osama Seifelnasr, Osman Imoro, Ossama Al-Obaedi, Otto Coyoy-Gaitan, Ourdia Bouali, Owusu Emmanuel Abem, Oyediran Kehinde Timothy, Oyindamola Oshati, Pablo Ramazzini, Pål Aksel Næss, Pamphile A Assouto, Panchali Sarmah, Pandi Eduard, Panu Mentula, Paola Salusso, Paola Violi, Paolino De Marco, Paolo Aonzo, Paolo Silvani, Paolo Ubiali, Patrizio Mao, Paul Kielty, Paul Sutton, Paul Ugalde, Paul Witherspoon, Paul Wondoh, Pauline Gastaldi, Paulius Karumnas, Paulius Kondrotas, Paulo Alves Bezerra Morais, Pedro Angel Toribio Orbegozo, Peep Talving, Pei Ying Koh, Per Weber, Per-Olof Lundgren, Peter Deutschmann, Peter Labib, Peter Wiel Monrad-Hansen, Petras Višinskas, Phebe Anggita Gultom, Philip Alexander, Philip Choi, Philip Mshelbwala, Philip Taah Amoako, Philippe Buisson, Phoebe De Bono, Phumudzo Ndwambi, Pier Paolo Grandinetti, Piergiorgio Danelli, Pierpaolo Sileri, Pietra Ligure, Pietro Mingrone, Pigeneswaren Yoganathan, Piotr Major, Poddevin Francois, Povilas Ignatavicius, Povilas Mazrimas, Prasad Pitigala Arachchi, Pratik Jain, Prince Kwakyeafriyie, Prisca A L Har, Pui Xin Chin, Puneet Malik, Puyearashid Nashidengo, Qinyang Liu, Quentin Alimi, Quentin Ballouhey, Quinn Ellison, R Goh Ern Tze, Rachel King, Rachel Moore, Radhian Amandito, Radin Mohd Nurrahman Radin Dorani, Rafael Araujo, Rafael Soley, Rafał Roszkowski, Raffaele Galleano, Ragavan Narayanan, Ragnar Herikstad, Rahma Kamil, Rajeev Satoskar, Rakan Kabariti, Ralph F Staerkle, Ram Nataraja, Ramadan Oumer, Ramadan Shaker, Ramdan Shaker, Ramesh Jonnalagadda, Ramon Alvarado Jaramillo, Ramón Augusto Melo Cardozo, Rana Mamdouh, Rana Saadeh, Raquel Rodríguez-Uría, Raquillet Claire, Rasha Abdelhamed, Razvan-Matei Bratu, Reda Žilinskienė, Redouane Mammar Bennai, Reem Alyahya, Reem Fakher, Reem Husseiny, Reem Khreishi, Reem Mohammed Hassan Balila, Rehab Elashry, Reham Alaa El-Din, Reham Alshareef, Reham Saad, Renato Melo, Reuban D'cruz, Reuben Goh Ern Tze, Reynu Rajan, Rezaul Karim, Ricardo Velasquez, Richard Gilbert, Richard Lilford, Richard Opoku-Agyeman, Richard Spence, Richard William Gilbert, Richmond Hagan, Rifan Alyami, Riinu Ots, Ritauras Rakauskas, Roaa Khan, Robert George, Robert Karlo, Robert Kerley, Robert Mcintyre, Robert Morton, Robert Parker, Robert Tyler, Roberta Bugeja, Roberta Tutino, Roberta Villa, Robertas Baltrunas, Robertas Pranevicius, Roberto Cautiero, Roberto Cirocchi, Roberto Faccincani, Roberto Klappenbach, Roberto Macchiavello, Roberto Peltrini, Roberto Schiavone, Robinson Mas, Roel Matos-Puig, Rofida Elsemelawy, Roger Lawther, Roger Schmid, Rohan Ardley, Rohi Shah, Rokas Rackauskas, Rokayah Julaihi, Rokia Sakr, Roland Osuoji, Romeo Guevara, Romeo Lages Simoes, Romualdas Riauka, Ronald Coasaca Huaraya, Ronald Renato Barrionuevo Ojeda, Ronan Cahill, Rony Camacho, Rory Callan, Rosario Sacco, Rose Khreishi, Rosie Mcdonald, Ross Bowe, Ross Coomber, Rowida Elmelegy, Roxanne Chenn, Roy Quek, Rubén Balmaceda, Rubén Darío Arias Pacheco, Ruben Rivas, Ruben Santiago Restrepo Giraldo, Rudy Gunawan, Rula Zaa'treh, Ruqaya Kadhim Mohammed Jawad Al-Hasani, Ruta Mazelyte, Ruth Blanco, Ruth Gratton, Ruth Scicluna, Ryan Adams, Ryan Choon Kiat Tan, Ryan Mcintosh, S V Kinnera, Saad Al Awwad, Sabbir Karim, Sabine Irtan, Sabrina Asturias, Sabrina Dardenne, Sabry Mohy Eldeen Mahmoud, Safia Ali, Safwat Al-Nahrawi, Saged Elsherbiney, Sahar Abdoun Ishag Idris, Sahar Jaber, Sahlu Wondimu, Saiba Abdul-Latif, Said Alyacoubi, Sakhaa Hanoun, Saleem El-Rabaa, Saleh A Alnuqaydan, Saleh Alqahtani, Salim Anderson Khouri Ferreira, Sally Elshanwany, Sally Hallam, Salma Magdy, Salma Mansour, Salma Said Elkolaly, Salman Aldhafeeri, Salomone Di Saverio, Salwa Khallaf, Sam Arman, Sam Debrah, Sam Seisay, Samaa Mahmoud Al Attar, Samah Afana, Samantha Corro-Diaz Gonzalez, Samar Abdelhady, Samar Adel Ismail, Samar Saad, Samar Soliman, Sameer Kushwaha, Sameh Emile, Sameh Sarsik, Sami Martin Sundstrom, Samson Olori, Samuel Essoun, Samuel Nigo, Samuel Osei-Nketiah, Samuel S Y Sii, Samuel Sani Ali, Sandip Kumar, Sandra Ahlqvist, Sandrine Kwizera, Sandro Pasquali, Sani Ali Samuel, Sanju Sobnach, Santiago Villalobos, Sara Abd Elmageed Barakat, Sara Ahmed, Sara Al-Saqqa, Sara Amr Mohamed Farouk, Sara Arafa, Sara Ayad, Sara Elhamouly, Sara Etienne, Sara Ghanem, Sara Kharsa, Sara Mahmoud Abdel-Kader, Sara Mamdouh Matter, Sara María Contreras Mérida, Sara Mehrez, Sara Mohammed, Sara W Al-Saqqa, Sarah Abdelghany, Sarah Antar, Sarah Benammi, Sarah Braungart, Sarah Hafez, Sarah Rayne, Sarah Sahel, Sarah Samy, Saraibrahim Ahmed, Saskia Highcock, Saud Aljohani, Saulius Bradulskis, Saulius Mikalauskas, Savino Occhionorelli, Savni Satoskar, Sawsan Adel Awad, Sayed Sarwary, Sayeda Nazmum Nahar, Sayeeda Aktar Tori, Sayinthen Vivekanantham, Scott K D'amours, Sean Mizzi, Sebastian Bernardo Shu Yip, Sebastian King, Sebastian Shu, Sebastian Sierra, Sebastien Gaujoux, Sebestian Shu, Sefeldin Mahdi, Selina Chiu, Selina Man Yeng Chiu, Semay Desta, Serena Manfreda, Serge Kapenda Tshisola, Sergio Estupinian, Sergio Ribaldi, Sergio Zegarra, Servio Tulio Torres Rodriguez, Shadid Al Amin, Shadid Alamin, Shady Elhadry, Shady Hussein, Shady Mahmoud, Shagorika Talukder, Shahadatul Shaharuddin, Shahinaz Alaa El-Din, Shaimaa Aql, Shalon Guevara Torres, Shamsudeen Aliyu, Sharad Karandikar, Sharon Koh, Shaza Rabie Mohamed, Shereen Elsheikh, Sherif Shehata, Sherif Tariq, Shimaa Gamal, Shimaa Said Elkholy, Shireen Gaafar, Shirish Tewari, Shiva Dindyal, Shivanee Tharmalingam, Shorouk El Mesery, Shpetim Ymeri, Shravan Nadkarni, Shruti Ayyar, Shu Ning Kong, Shuang Yi Teo, Shyam Gokani, Shyang Yee Lim, Silje Holte, Silvia Basilicò, Silvia Boni, Silvia De Franciscis, Simon George Gosling, Simon Gosling, Simon Ng, Simon Stock, Simona Juciute, Simona Kasputyte, Simone Conci, Simone Sandler, Simone Targa, Sir Young Yam, Siti Mohd Desa Asilah, Siti Nur Alia Kamarulzamil, Sivasuriya Sivaganesh, Siyaka Itopa Suleiman, Siyi Chung, Soaad Elsobky, Sofia Mouttalib, Soha Abushamleh, Sohaila Elmihy, Soliman Magdy Ahmed, Sondos Turkustani, Sophian Hmila, South Africa, Srinivas Pai, Sriram Bhat, S S Prasad, Stassen Paul, Stavros Parasyris, Stefan Botes, Stefan Breitenstein, Stefan Zammit, Stefano Berti, Stefano Cucumazzo, Stefano M M Basso, Stefano Roncali, Stella Binna Kim, Sten Saar, Stephanie Hiu-Wai Kwok, Stephanie Van Straten, Stephen Dias, Stephen J Chapman, Stephen Kache, Stephen Mcaleer, Stephen R Knight, Stephen Tabiri, Steponas Petrikenas, Stuart J Fergusson, Styliani Parpoudi, Stylianos Germanos, Sudipta Roy, Sukrit Suresh, Sule Burger, Suleiman Baba, Sultan Almuallem, Sung-Hee Kim, Sunil Kumar, Suparna Das, Suraya Bahar, Susan Aviles, Susan Limache, Susan Wndy Mathew, Susana Yrma Aranzabal Durand, Svetlana Doris Brincat, Swantje Kruspi, Swapnil Roy, Syed Abdul Wahhab Eusoffee Wan Ali, Syed Altaf Naqvi, Syed Asaat Ul Razi, Sylvia Batista Lemaire, Sylvie Mochet, Syrine Rekhis, T Ariani Widiastini, Tagang Ebogo Ngwa, Taha Yusufali, Taher Al-Taher, Tahir Muhammad Yaseen, Tahir Yaseen, Tahira Naqvi, Taiwo Akeem Lawal, Taiwo Lawal, Tan Arulampalam, Tanzeela Gala, Tapan Kumar, Tara Grima, Tarek Ezzat, Tarek Razek, Tasneem Idress, Tasnia Hamid Kanta, Tatsiana Shachykava, Taufiq Khan, Tebian Hassanein Ahmed Ali, Tessa Fautz, Tewodros Worku, Thamer Nouh, Thays Brunelli Pugliesi, Thea Dimech, Thelma Tembo, Thelma Xerri, Theodore Pezas, Theodosios Theodosopoulos, Thiago Fernandes Giuriato, Thierry Alihonou, Thomas Feidantsis, Thomas Fozard, Thomas G Weiser, Thomas M Drake, Thomas Olagboyega Olajide, Thomas Pinkney, Thomas Prudhomme, Thomas Sherman, Thomas Tetens Moe, Thuraya Alzayat, Thusitha Sampath Hettiarachchi, Tien Seng Bryan Lee, Timothy White, Tina Gaarder, Tobias Schuetz, Todisoa Emmanuella Christina Tolotra, Tolg Cecilia, Tom Am Malik, Tom Arthur, Tom Falconer Hall, Tomas Abaliksta, Tomas Jankus, Tomas Poškus, Tommaso Bocchetti, Tommaso Campagnaro, Tommaso Fontana, Tony Mak, Toqa Khafagy, Torhild Veen, Trude Beate Wold, Tsz-Yan Katie Chan, Tuan Nur'Azmah Tuan Mat, Tunde Sholadoye, Twc Mak, Tyler Rouse, Tzu-Ling Chen, Uday Muddebihal, Ufuk Karabacak, Ulf Gunnarsson, Ulf Gustafsson, Umar Muktar, Umberto Tedeschi, Umme Salma, Usama Hantour, Uthman Alamoudi, Valdemaras Jotautas, Valentine Parent, Vanessa Dina Palomino Castillo, Vanessa Msosa, Vania Guglielmo, Vania Silvestri, Vasileios Despotidis, Vasileios Kalles, Vasiliki Soulou, Vassilis Kalles, Veereanna Shatkar, Venerand Barendegere, Veronica Grassi, Veronica Lazzari, Vicky Jennings, Victor Dassah, Victor Etwire, Victor Kong, Victor Manuel Quintero Riaza, Victor Nwinee, Victoria K Proctor, Vijaid Upadhyaya, Vijay Gadhvi, Viktorija Ambrozeviciute, Viktorija Nevieraite, Ville Sallinen, Vimalakanthan Thanusan, Vincas Jonas Banaitis, Virgilijus Beisa, Viviana Sollazzo, Vivien Graffieille, Vizir Jean Paul Nsengimana, Vladimir Khokha, Vu Thanh Hien Le, Vytautas Gaižauskas, Vytautas Lipnickas, Wahid Anwer, Wai Cheong Soon, Wai Him Lam, Wairimu Ndegwa, Waleed Thabet, Walid Adham, Walter Forno, Walter Ruiz Panez, Wan Nurul 'Ain Wan Mohd Nasir, Wanigasekara Senanayake Mudiyanselage Kithsiri Janakantha Senanayake, Ward Hamsho, Wasim Dar, Wedyan Alhazmi, Wei Guo, Weiguang Ho, Weihei Dao, Wendy Leslie Messa Aguilar, Wennweoi Goh, Wifanto Saditya Jeo, Wilfredo Pino, William Appeadu-Mensah, William Beasley, William Bonney, William Hutch, William J Lossius, William Milligan, Willy Alcca Ticona, Wing Sum Li, Witold Chachulski, Xavier Delforge, Xianelle Rodriguez, Xinwei Low, Xue Wei Chan, Ya Theng Neo, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou, Yahaya Ukwenya, Yahya Salama, Yaseen Rajjoub, Yasmein Ibrahim, Yasmin Abd-Elrasoul, Yasmin Elfouly, Yasmin Hegazy, Yasmin Soliman, Yasser Abd El Salam, Yee Wen Tan, Yehia Zakaria, Yella Reddy, Yi Koon Tan, Yi Ting Mok, Yih Jeng Cheong, Yiing Yee Gan, Yishan Der, Yogendra Praveen Mogan, Yomna Allam, Yomna Hosny Asar, Yong Yong Tew, Yousef Abuowda, Yousra El Shoura, Ysabel Esthefany Alejos Bermúdez, Yücel Cengiz, Yuk Hong Eric Cheung, Yuksel Altinel, Yung Kok Ng, Yuri Macchitella, Yves Aigrain, Zaher Mikwar, Zahra Jaffry, Zain Ali Khan, Zainab Iftikhar, Zaynab M Elsayed, Zhongtao Zhang, Zi Hao Sam, Zigmantas Urniežius, Zilvinas Dambrauskas, Zineb Bentounsi, Zygimantas Tverskis
Publikováno v:
British Journal of Surgery
Background There is a substantial gap in provision of adequate surgical care in many low- and middle-income countries. This study aimed to identify the economic burden of unmet surgical need for the common condition of appendicitis. Methods Data on t
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::93a0e7c7a541ff35387a4132d6e31a0e
http://hdl.handle.net/11588/894771
http://hdl.handle.net/11588/894771
Autor:
Naomi Jane Wright, Andrew J.M. Leather, Niyi Ade-Ajayi, Nick Sevdalis, Justine Davies, Dan Poenaru, Emmanuel Ameh, Adesoji Ademuyiwa, Kokila Lakhoo, Emily Rose Smith, Abdel Douiri, Maria Elstad, Marcus Sim, Cristiana Riboni, Bruno Martinez-Leo, Melika Akhbari, Stephen Tabiri, Ashrarur Mitul, Dayang Anita Abdul Aziz, Camila Fachin, Alliance Niyukuri, Muhammad Arshad, Fowzia Ibrahim, Natalie Moitt, Mohamed Fahmy Doheim, Hannah Thompson, Harmony Ubhi, Isabelle Williams, Sophia Hashim, Godfrey Sama Philipo, Laura Herrera, Aayenah Yunus, Dominique Vervoort, Samuel Parker, Yousra-Imane Benaskeur, Osaid H. Alser, Nana Adofo-Ansong, Ahmad Alhamid, Hosni khairy Salem, Mahmoud Saleh, Safa Abdal Elrais, Sadi Abukhalaf, Patricia Shinondo, Ibrahim Nour, Emrah Aydin, Agota Vaitkiene, Kelly Naranjo, Andile Maqhawe Dube, Sodumisa Ngwenya, Mina A. Yacoub, Henang Kwasau, Gabriella Hyman, Shrouk Mahmoud Elghazaly, Ibrahim Al-Slaibi, Intisar Hisham, Helena Franco, Hana Arbab, Lubna Samad, Aqil Soomro, Muhammad Amjad Chaudhry, Safina Karim, Muhammad Adnan Khan Khattak, Shireen Anne Nah, Doris Mae Dimatatac, Candy SC Choo, Niveshni Maistry, Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Samiul Hasan, Sabbir Karim, Hina Yousuf, Taimur Qureshi, Ibrahim Rabi Nour, Raed Nael Al-Taher, Osama Abdul Kareem Sarhan, Luis Garcia-Aparicio, Jordi Prat, Eva Blazquez-Gomez, Xavier Tarrado, Martí Iriondo, Paolo Bragagnini, Segundo Rite, Lars Hagander, Emma Svensson, Sheila Owusu, Alhassan Abdul-Mumin, Dominic Bagbio, Vijay Anand Ismavel, Ann Miriam, Shajin T, Marlene Anaya Dominguez, Monica Ivanov, Andreea Madalina Serban, Miliard Derbew, Mahmoud Elfiky, Maricarmen Olivos Perez, Marcia Abrunhosa Matias, Alexis P Arnaud, Ahmed Negida, Sebastian King, Mohamad Rafi Fazli, Nadia Hamidi, Souhem Touabti, Rossana Francisco Chipalavela, Pablo Lobos, Brendan Jones, Damir Ljuhar, Georg Singer, Annelien Cordonnier, Lorena Jáuregui, Zlatan Zvizdic, Janice Wong, Etienne St-Louis, Qiang Shu, Yang Lui, Catalina Correa, Lucie Pos, Elvyn Alcántara, Erick Féliz, Luis Enrique Zea-Salazar, Liza Ali, Matthieu Peycelon, Nzanzu Kipata Anatole, Cherno S. Jallow, Judith Lindert, Dhruv Ghosh, Cathline Freya Adhiwidjaja, Ahmad Khaleghnejad Tabari, Saran Lotfollahzadeh, Haidar Mohammad Mussein, Fabrizio Vatta, Noemi Pasqua, David Kihiko, Hetal Gohil, Ibrahim R. Nour, Muhammed Elhadi, Suad Ahmed Almada, Gilvydas Verkauskas, Toni Risteski, Alejandro Peñarrieta Daher, Oumaima Outani, James Hamill, Taiwo Lawal, Jack Mulu, Benjamin Yapo, Lily Saldaña, Beda Espineda, Krystian Toczewski, Eugene Tuyishime, Isaac Ndayishimiye, Enaam Raboe, Philip Hammond, Gregor Walker, Ivona Djordjevic, Milind Chitnis, Joonhyuk Son, Sanghoon Lee, Muaad Hussien, Sawazen Malik, Enas Musa Ismail, Ampaipan Boonthai, Nesrine Ben Hadj Dahman, Nigel Hall, Fabiola Ruth Castedo Camacho, Helena Sobrero, Marilyn Butler, Aliev Makhmud, Nathan Novotny, Ahmad G. Hammouri, Maisara Al-Rayyes, Bruce Bvulani, Qais Muraveji, Muhammad Yousuf Murzaie, Ajmal Sherzad, Sayed Aman Haidari, Abdul Baqi Monawar, Dr. Ahmad Zia Samadi, Jesh Thiessen, Ntakarutimana Venant, Sonia Inamuco Hospital, Niyonkuru Jérémie, Jean Claude Mbonicura, Butoyi Jean Marie Vianney, Amezene Tadesse, Samuel Negash, Charles A. Roberts, John N. Jabang, Abdoulie Bah, Kajali Camamra, Armandou Correa, Babucarr Sowe, A. Gai, Musa Jaiteh, Kwizera Jean Raymond, Jean Paul Mvukiyehe, Innocent Itangishaka, Emmanuel Kayibanda, Emery Manirambona, Joseph Lule, Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri, Ian Shyaka Gashugi, Albert Ndata, Georges Gasana, Yves Castar Nezerwa, Turatsinze Simeon, Jean De Dieu Muragijimana, Sakina Rashid, David Msuya, Joseph Elisante, Meghna Solanki, Emmanuel Manjira, Jay Lodhia, Mubashir Jusabani, Murad Tarmohamed, Sengua Koipapi, Touabti Souhem, Nabti Sara, Brahimi Sihem, Bouguermouh Dania, Iaiche Achour Toufik, Baghdadi Nour el islam Mounira, Alouani Habiba, Liliana Aragão, Victor Gonçalves, Marcelo Mauricio Lino Urquizo, Maria Florencia Varela, Pedro Mercado, Bonavia Horacio, Andrea Damiani, Carlos Mac, Daniel Putruele, Karen Liljesthrom, Marianela Bernaus, Cesar Jauri, Alejandrina Cripovich, Ezequiel Bianchin, Maria Gabriela Puig, Lorna Andreussi, Susana Iracelay, Dolores Marcos, Carina Herrera, Nelly Palacios, Romina Avile, Belen Serezo, Debora Montoya, Rodrigo Cepeda, Justo Vaquila, Sofficci Veronica, Liliana Pardo, Pelussi Valeria, Lapalma Julio, Aranda Diego Martin, Palazzi Lucio, Comba Gabriel, Depetrini Marianella, José Alfredo Calderón Arancibia, Enrique Huespe, Gabriela Natalia Losa, Elsa Arancibia Gutiérrez, Humberto Scherl, Daniel Emilio Gonzalez, Valentina Baistrocchi, Yanina Silva, Marcelo Galdeano, Pablo Medard, Ines Sueiras, Enrique Romero Manteola, Victor Hugo Defago, Carlos Mieres, Carlos Alberto, Fabio Cornelli, Marcelo Molina, Pablo Ravetta, Celeste Carolina Patiño Gonzalez, Maria Belen Dallegre, Maria Tatiana Szklarz, Marcos Federico Leyba, Nahuel Ignacio Rivarola, Maria Delia Charras, Adriana Morales, Paloma Caseb, Luzia Toselli, Carolina Millán, Maria del Carmen Junes, Oscar Di Siervi, Jose Gilardi, Soledad Simon, Carla Sofia Contreras, Nair Rojas, Lucia Beatriz Arnoletto, Otilia Eva Blain, Mauro Nicolas Bravo, Nancy Sanchez, Luciana Martina Herrera Pesara, Maria Eugenia Moreno, Carlos Ariel Sferco, Umama Huq, Tamanna Ferdousi, Abdullah Al-Mamun, Sadia Sultana, Refoyez Mahmud, Khalid Mahmud, Fatema Sayeed, Alexander Svirsky, Denisse Sempertegui, Amalia Negrete, Araceli Teran, Mariana Sadagurschi, Nusret Popovic, Kenan Karavdic, Emir Milisic, Asmir Jonuzi, Amira Mesic, Sabina Terzic, Nejra Dendusic, Elna Biber, Anesa Sehic, Nada Zvizdic, Emina Letic, Adna Saracevic, Ajla Hamidovic, Nejra Selak, Dzan Horozic, Lamija Hukic, Amila Muhic, Nedim Vanis, Emir Sokolovic, Adnan Sabic, Karin Becker, Elis Novochadlo Klüppel, André Iván Bradley dos Santos Dias, Miguel Angelo Agulham, Cristiano Bischoff, Stella Sabbatini, Rachel Fernandes de Souza, Ana Beatriz Souza Machado, Juliana Werneck Raposo, Maria Lucia da Silva Augusto, Bianca M.R. Martins, Mariana de Souza Santos Ferreira, Darli Fernandes de Oliveira, Carla Silva dos Santos, Fernanda Ribeiro de Fernández y Alcázar, Érika Alves Dutra da Silva, Mariana Furtado, Horácio Tamada, Marília Silva Ferreira dos Santos, Thayná Lopes de Almeida, Susy Oliveira de Andrade, Antonio Cipriano Gurgel do Amaral, Lais Sartori Giovanoni, Kamila de Deus Passos Leles, Eduardo Corrêa Costa, Leticia Feldens, Luciano Ferraz Schopf, José Carlos Soares de Fraga, Felipe Colombo de Holanda, Paola Maria Brolin Santis Isolan, Julia Loyola Ferreira, Carla Luisa Bruxel, Danielle Lopes Teixeira Ferdinando, Fabricio Zottis Barcelos, Natalia Baseggio, Nicole Knorr Brenner, Rafael Trindade Deyl, Carolina Dure, Iuri Nunes Kist, Rafael Bueno Mazzuca, Sarah Bueno Motter, Yna Ramos, Cristine Suzana Trein, Bianca Rezende Rosa, Murilo de Assis Silva, Flavio Augusto Menin, Isabela Cristina Semensato Carloni, Juliana Antinarelli Norberto da Silva, Adriano Luis Gomes, Mariana Girão Tauffer, Paulo César Bassan Gonçalves, Geraldo Magela Nogueira Marques, Eliane Moriya, Carla Labonia, Ana Lucia Carrasco, Karine Furtado Meyer, Luiz Farion-Aguiar, Fernando Amado, Amanda Antunes, Elisângela Silva, Leila Telles, Giovana Almeida, Aluísio Augusto Belmino Gadelha, Flavia de Azevedo Belesa, Acimar Gonçalves da Cunha, Jr, Beatriz Souza Barros, Josiane Bernartt Zanellato, Patricia Guimarães, Karina Ilheu da Silva, Bianca Ribas, Cristina Reuter, Francis Tanise Casado, Mila Torii Correa Leite, Daniela Testoni, Ruth Guinsburg, Simone de Campos Vieira Abib, Edson Khodor Cury, Suely Dornellas do Nascimento, Arthur Almeida Aguiar, Rodrigo Melo Gallindo, Carolina Gonçalves Borges, Yang Liu, Cai Duote, Jinhu Wang, Zhigang Gao, Liang Liang, Wenjuan Luo, Xiaoxia Zhao, Rui Chen, Peng Wang, Yijiang Han, Ting Huang, Hu Donglai, Guo Xiaodong, Chen Junjie, Libin Zhu, Guowei Wu, Xiaozhou Bao, Haijing Li, Junying Lv, Zhongrong Li, Feng Yong, Zhou Chong Gao, Qiang Bai, Weibing Tang, Hua Xie, Jethishka Motee, Jianming Zhu, Gang Wen, Weiwei Ruan, Shungen Li, Lulu Chen, Shungen Huang, Zhibao Lv, Jinjing Lu, Liuming Huang, Mengnan Yu, Wang Dajia, Yu Zuo Bai, Luis Carlos Rincon, Juliana Mancera, Edgar Alzate Gallego, Laura Torres-Canchala, Nathalia Silva Beltrán, Ghordana Osorio Fory, Daniela Castaño Avila, Angelica Maria Forero Ladino, Juanita Gomez, Martha Jaramillo, Otto Morales, Beatriz Sanchez, Nestor Julien Tinoco Guzmán, Sergio Castañeda Espinosa, Osbaldo Prieto Vargas, Lina Maria Pardo, Eliana Toral, Freud Cáceres Aucatoma, Daniel Hinostroza, Santiago Valencia, Vicente Salinas, Enrique Landivar Cino, Gabriela Yulissa Ponce Fajardo, Miguel Astudillo, Virginia Garcia, Guillermo Muñoz, Leonardo Verduga, Ivan Verduga, Ericka Murillo, Elena Bucaram, Marisol Guayelema, Monica Marmol, Janina Sanchez, Carolina Vergara, Adriana Mena, Junior Velaña, Karla Salazar, Sandra Lara, Elena Chiriboga, Julian Silva, Dalia Gad, Doaa Samy, Menan Ahmed Elsadek, Hanan Mahmoud Mohammed, Mohamed Abouheba, Karim Osamy Ali, Hayssam Rashwan, Omar Moustafa Fawzy, Tarek mohamed Kamel, Rawan Nemer, Mohamed Abada Hassan, Eyad Hassan Falah, Dina Sobhy Abdelhady, Mostafa Zain, Eman Abouzeid Abouzeid Ibrahim, Omar Ossama Elsiraffy, Ahmed Aboelela, Eman mohamed Farag, Ahmed Mohamed Oshiba, Omar Sameh Emam, Alaa Mobarak Attia, Moustafa A. Laymouna, Islam Abdelmonem Ghorab, Mansour Mkayed Mohammed, Nourhan Akram Soliman, Khaled Abd elrahman Ghaly, Kareem Sadek, Mohamed Elsherbiny, Amr Saleh, Hesham Sheir, Tamer Wafa, Mohamed Abd Elmenam, Sherif Abdelmaksoud, Ahmed Reda, Islam Mansour, Mohamed Elzohiri, Basma Waseem, Mohamed Elewaily, Mohammed El-Ghazaly, Ahmad Elhattab, Amr Shalaby, Adham Elsaied, Ahmad Adawy, Mirna Sadek, Mahmoud Abdelfattah Ahmed, Mohamed Omar Herdan, Gena Mohamed Hamed Elassall, Azhar Arabi Mohammed, Mohammed Hamada Takrouney, Tarek Mohamed Essa, Ahmed Mokhtar Mahmoud, Alshaimaa M. Saad, Mariam Albatoul Nageh Fouly, Mahmoud abdelshakour Ibrahim, Mohammad Nageh, Mahmoud M. Saad, Helmy Badr, Mohamed Fayez Fouda, Ahmed Hassan Nofal, Hisham Almohamady, Mohamed Ahmed Arafa, Mohamed Amad, Mohamed Awad Mansour, Jennifer O'Connor, Zachary O'Connor, Nzanzu Anatole, Elysé Nkunzimana, Solomon Machemedze, Lemfuka Dieudonné, William Appeadu-Mensah, Theophilus Teddy Kojo Anyomih, Priscilla Alhassan, Francis A. Abantanga, Vishal Michael, Roshine Mary Koshy, Ankit Raj, Vijay Kumar, Sundeep PT, P Santosh Prabhu, Armin Vosoughi, Ali Farooq Al-Mayoof, Muhamed Jassim Fadhle, Ali Egab Joda, Hayder Nadhim Obaid Algabri, Sultan S. Abdelhamid, Hashem M. Al-Momani, Marzouq Amarin, Louay Y. Zaghlol, Nijmeh Nasser Alsaadi, Yasmeen Z. Qwaider, Hibah Qutishat, Ahmad Hasan Aliwisat, Esraa Arabiat, Isam Bsisu, Raghad M. Murshidi, Mohammad S. Jabaiti, Ziad A. Bataineh, Husam Aldean Abuhayyeh, Thekraiat M. Al Quran, Faris J. Abu Za'nouneh, Mohanad Mutasem Alebbini, Hamzah Abullah Qudah, Omar Ghazi Hussein, Amir M.I. Murad, Justin Z. Amarin, Haya H. Suradi, Sayel H. Alzraikat, Rand Y. Omari, Bashar M. Matour, Layana Al-Halbouni, Rajai O. Zurikat, Ahmad H. Yanis, Sara Al Hussein, Ali Shoubaki, Waleed H. Ghanem, Kuria David, Soita Wycliffe Chitiavi, Moraa Mose, Robert Mugo, James Ndungu, Timothy Mwai, Swaleh Shahbal, Janan Malik, Nirav Chauhan, Francisa Syovata, Kevin Ochieng, Polycarp Omendo Liyenzero, Syeda Ra'ana Hussain, Stanley Mugambi, Roseline Ochieng, Ebtesam Othman Abdulsalam Elkhazmi, Ala Khaled, Aya Albozidi, Manal Ben Enbaya, Mala Elgammudi, Enas Soula, Wegden ibrahim almabrouk Khalel, Yasmine Ali Elhajjaji, Nouriyah Ali Alwaggaa, Sumayyah Ghayth, Dafer abdulhakim .S. Zreeg, Sara Abobaker Tantush, Fatma Bibas, Tesneem Layas, Randa Alamen M Sharif, Wesal Omar F. Saied Aljadidi, Ahmed Tarek, Hazem Ahmed, Kamila Almabrouk Mohammed Essamilghi, Mabroka Alfoghi, Ma'aly A. Abuhlega, Saddam Arrmali, Fatima Mousa Abduljawad, Hasan Mustafa Alosta, Abdulsalam Abuajaila, Fakereldeen Abdelmutalib, Fatma Bashir, Inas Almengar, Mohammad hasan Annajjar, Abdelaziz Deyab, Fathi Elzowawi, Yousef Krayem, Weam Drah, Asma Meftah, Abobaker Mohammed, Lina Ali Arrmalli, Hajir Aljaboo, Abdallah Elayeb, Mohamed Altomi, Ahmed Altaweel, Mohamed Tumi, Hana Milad Bazozi, Aisha Shaklawoon, Mohammed Meftah Alglaib, Abdullahn Abdousalam Elkaloush, Sara Trainba, Hisham Swessi, Ali Alnaeri, Aya Essam Shnishah, Hamassat Mustufa, Sondas Ali Gargum, Sara Ali Tarniba, Hawa Ahmed Shalluf, Hajer Ali Shokri, Taher L. Sarkaz, Osama Tababa, Ahmed Elhadi, Vesna Cvetanovska Naunova, Laze Jovcheski, Marjan Kamilovski, Aleksandra Gavrilovska-Brzanov, Zarina Abdul Latiff, Siti Farhan Moh Pauzi, Marjmin Osman, Felicia Lim, Ainal Huda Abu Bakar, Azrina SK Zaman, Shareena Ishak, Rufinah Teo, Dr. Tammy Teoh Han Qi, Mohd Yusran Bin Othman, Dato' Dr Zakaria bin Zahari, Zulfitri bin Md Hassan, Cheah Hui Shan, Abhirrami Lechmiannandan, Hafatin Fairos bt Tamaddun, Mohd Fitri Shukri bin Mohamed Adanan, Mohd Yusof bin Abdullah, Wang Junyi, Mohd. Tarmizi Mohd Nor, Wan Ruzaimie Noor, Mohd Razin bin Hassan, Noor Fa'izatul Rahil Ambok Dalek, Hidayah Hayati binti Hashim, Ahmad Zulhisyam bin Zarwawi, V Muthualhagi M Vellusamy, Quah Soong Yuen, Hemasutha a/p Kannessan, Najua binti Ramli, Ahmad Shafiee bin Bujarimin, Jessmine Anntinea, Anthony Dass, Hazlina Mohd. Khalid, Nur Atiqah binti Mohd Hanifah, Keily Wong Yue Jyun, Rahilah binti Abd Razak, Nur Atifah binti Mohd Naim, Siti Nur Aien binti Hamid Hamzah, Cristian R. Zalles Vidal, Eduardo Bracho Blanchet, Roberto Dávila Perez, Emilio Fernandez Portilla, Raúl Villegas Silva, Daniel Ibarra, Antonio Calderon Moore, Cesar Carrasco-Ortega, Monica Noguez Castillo, Dorihela Herappe Mellado, Guillermo Yanowsky Reyes, Luis Fernando Gonzalez Cortez, Rafael Santana Ortiz, Jamie Orozco Perez, Jorge Román Corona C.Rivera, Juan Jose Cardenas Ruiz Velasco, Moises Quiles Corona, Christian Peña Padilla, Lucina Bobadilla Morales, Alfredo Corona Rivera, Izabel Maryalexandra Rios Flores, Cristian Irela Aranda Sánchez, Gabriela Ambriz-González, Nestor Martínez Hernández Magro, Francisco Javier León Frutos, José de Jesús Cárdenas Barón, Alejandro González Ojeda, Jessica Yarza Fernández, Juan Domingo Porras, Pastor Aguirre-Lopez, Vicente Sánchez Paredes, Arturo Montalvo Marin, Jose Manuel Diaz Gomez, Lorenzo Juvencio Caamal, David Bulnes Mendizabal, Pablo Sanchez Valladares, Humberto Garcia Martinez, Opeoluwa Adesanya, Moses Olanrewaju, Rilwan Adegboyega, Nurudeen Abdulraheem, Anuoluwapo Aremo, Florence Dedeke, Anyanwu Lofty-John Chukwuemeka, Mohammad Aminu Mohammad, Abdullahi Lawalbarau, Nwokoro Collins, Ogundele Ibukunolu, Amo Shonubi, Oluwaseun Ladipo-Ajayi, Olumide Abiodun Elebute, Justina Seyi-Olajide, Felix Alakaloko, George Ihediwa, Kayode Olayade, Christopher Bode, Olakayode Ogundoyin, Dare I. Olulana, Ifeanyichukwu Kelvin Egbuchulem, Felix O. Kumolalo, Ikechukwu Ulasi, Uchechukwu Obiora Ezomike, Sebastian Okwuchukwu Ekenze, Elochukwu Perpetua Nwankwo, Emmanuel Ifeanyi Nwangwu, Isaac Chukwu, Christopher Chim Amah, Nene Elsie Obianyo, Omolara Williams, Roland Iheanyichukwu Osuoji, Omolara Moronkeji Faboya, Olalekan Temitope Ajai, Moruf Adekunle Abdulsalam, Titiloye Hannah Agboola, Bolarinwa Bolanle Temilade, Maryrose Osazuwa, Morayo Monsurat Salawu, Eze Chukwuemeka Ejinkeonye, Mariya Mukhtar Yola, Amsa B. Mairami, Adekunle T. Otuneye, Matthias Igoche, Adebayo Gbenga Tanimola, Emmanuel Akinlabi Ajao, Efeturi Agelebe, Samson Olori, Philip Mari Mshelbwala, Olabisi Osagie, Adewale Oyinloye, Auwal M Abubakar, Lateef Oyebanji, Ibrahim Shehu, Cyril Cletus, Ahmed Bamanga, Faruk Suleiman, Sani Adamu, David C.Nwosu, Yahya S.Alkali, Iliya Jalo, Aliu Rasaki, Yusuf T.Sambo, Kalakwa A.Mohammed, Abubakar M.Ballah, Victor Modekwe, Okechukwu Hyginus Ekwunife, Ugochukwu S Ezidiegwu, Andrew N Osuigwe, Jideofor O Ugwu, Chuka A Ugwunne, Nadeem Akhter, Mudassir Fayaz Gondal, Rafee Raza, Ali Raza Chaudary, Hassan Ali, Muhammad Umar Nisar, Muhammad Umer Jamal, Ghuri Shankar Pandit, Uzma Mumtaz, Muhammad Bin Amjad, Nabila Talat, Wajeeh ur Rehman, Muhammad Saleem, Muhammad Bilal Mirza, Imran Hashim, Naveed Haider, Soban Hameed, Ayesha Saleem, Sohail Dogar, Muhammad Sharif, Muhammad Kashif Bashir, Fatima Naumeri, Zarqa Rani, Muath A.M. Baniowda, Basheer Ba'baa', Majd Yousef Mohammed Hassan, Ammar Darwish, Abrar Shaheen Sehwiel, Mohammed Shehada, Abrar ghassan Balousha, Yara Ajrami, Ainaa Ata Mohammad Alzamari, Bashar Yaghi, Hasan Subhi Hasan Abu Al-saleem, Mervat Sufian Abu Farha, Mohammad Omar Mohammad Abdelhafez, Firas Anaya, Asef belal Qadomi, Abd Al-Naser Bany Odi, Muath Abdelrahem Fuad Assi, Fadwa Sharabati, Ahmad Abueideh, Doha mustafa saleh Beshtawi, Hasan Arafat, Lara Zahi Adel Khatatba, Safa' Jamal Abatli, Hiba Al-Tammam, Dania Jaber, Yara Imad Omar Kayed, Ali Abdelhay Abumunshar, Rami Anwar Misk, Asmahan Mohammad Suliman Alzeer, Mutassem Sharabati, Ihsan Ghazzawi, Osama Majed Darras, Mahmoud M.Qabaja, Ma'alem sameer Hajajreh, Yasmeen Ahmad Samarah, Dua Hasan Yaghi, Moradallah Asad Fahmi Qunaibi, Abdelrazzaq Abu Mayaleh, Sharehan Joubeh, Annan Ebeido, Samer Adawi, Ihda Adawi, Mohammad Omar Ibrahim Alqor, Ahmad Samih Arar, Hadeel Awad, Fawzi Abu-Nejmah, Osaid Shaher Shabana, Firas Alqarajeh, Tareq Z. Alzughayyar, Jomana Madieh, Mahmoud Fuad Sbaih, Raghad mohammad abdu Alkareem, Raghad abdullateef Lahlooh, Yasmeen Adly Halabi, Wisam Baker, Tasneem Fathi Hasan Almusleh, Abdulraheem Adnan Abdulraheem Tahyneh, Yazid yousef mahmoud Atatri, Najlaa Abu Jamie, Nasrallah Ashraf Al Massry, Walaa Lubbad, Ayoub A.Nemer, Mohammed Alser, Aya Azmi Shehda Salha, Khaled Alnahhal, Aya Mahmoud Elmzyyen, Amir Talat Sheda Ghabayen, Abdulwhhab Ayman Abu Alamrain, Samar H. Al-Shwaikh, Omar Adly Elshaer, Nureddin Shaheen, Jehad Fares, Hisham Dalloul, Anas Qawwash, Mustafa abu Jayyab, Dina Ayman Ashour, Ahmad Ashraf Shaheen, Samy Rafat Ramadan Naim, Eman Abu Shiha, Nagham Mohammed Al Dammagh, Walaa Almadhoun, Ashraf Ayman Al-Salhi, Abdalkarim Yhya Hammato, Jamal Mohammed Salim, Doaa Khalil Hasanain, Soha Marwan Salem Alwadia, Ismail Nassar, Hala M. Al-Attar, Haya Abdulnasser Ali Alshaikhkhalil, Yasmin Mohammed Khalil Abu Jamie, Yara shareef Ashour, Sharif S. Alijla, Mohamed Anwer El Tallaa, Adham Ashraf Abuattaya, Bisan D.M. Wishah, MOHAMMED A.M. ALDIRAWI, Ahmed S Darwish, Sulaiman T. Alzerei, Nidal Wishah, Sharif Alijla, Isidora Garcia, Marlene Diaz Echegaray, Veronica Raquel Cañapataña Sahuanay, Fernando Trigoso Mori, Jackelyne Alvarado Zelada, Juan Jose Salinas Barreto, Porfirio Rivera Altamirano, Cesar Torres Miranda, Rocio Anicama Elias, Julio Rivera Alvarez, Juan Pedro Vasquez Matos, Fernando Ayque Rosas, Jesmarina Ledesma Peraza, Andrea Gutarra Palomino, Stephany Vega Centen, Victor Casquero, María Rosa Ortiz Argomedo, Francisco Lapouble, Genaro Llap Unchón, Florangel Patricia Delgado Malaga, Luis Ortega Sotelo, Segundo Gamboa Kcomt, Araceli Villalba Villalba, Nancy Rossana Mendoza Leon, Loreley Raquel Cardenas Alva, Maria Susana Loo Neyra, Cathy Lee Alanguia Chipana, Cintya Maria de Jesus Torres Picón, Natalia Huaytalla Quiroz, Danny Dominguez, Carlos Segura Calle, Jenny Arauco, Luis Ormeño Calderón, Ximena Ghilardi Silva, Miriam Daniela Fernandez Wilson, Joan Elizabeth Gutierrez Maldonado, Cesar Diaz Leon, Waldo Berrocal Anaya, Patricia Chavez Galvez, Prince Pamela Aguilar Gargurevich, Flor de Maria Diaz Castañeda, Carmen Guisse, Erika Ramos Paredes, Jose Luis Apaza Leon, Faye Aguilar Aguilar, Raul Ramirez De La Cruz, Lenny Flores Carbajal, Carlos Mendoza Chiroque, Gladys Johana Sulca Cruzado, Natalia Tovar Gutierrez, Jennifer Sotelo Sanchez, Carolina Paz Soldan, Karina Hernández Córdova, Edgar Fernando Delgado Quinteros, Luz Mery Brito Quevedo, Juan Jose Mendoza Oviedo, Angel Samanez Obeso, Patricia Paredes Espinoza, Johann de Guzman, Raisa Yu, Vlad Cosoreanu, Sebastian Ionescu, Aurel Mironescu, Lucian Vida, Adrian Papa, Roxana Verdeata, Bogdan Gavrila, Liviu Muntean, Marija Lukac, Miona Stojanovic, Djordje Toplicic, Milan Slavkovic, Andjelka Slavkovi, Dragoljub Zivanovic, Ana Kostic, Maja Raicevic, Delphine Nkuliza, Daniel Sidler, Corné de Vos, Elmarie vd Merwe, David Tasker, Omar Khamag, Cecilia Rengura, Thozama Siyotula, Uzair Jooma, Dirk von Delft, Marion Arnold, Hansraj Mangray, Shamaman Harilal, Sanele Madziba, Naveen Wijekoon, Tharanga Gamage, Benedict Paul Bright, Alaa Abdulrahman, Ola Ahmed Abdulmjeed Mohammed, Mohammed Salah, Ahmad Elian Abu Ajwa, Mohammed Morjan, Mohammad Mohannad Batal, Vivian Faks, Mohamad Bassel Mouti, Ahmadfateh Assi, Ahmad Al-Mouakeh, Ahmad Sankari Tarabishi, Ziad Aljarad, Aos Alhamid, Jiraporn Khorana, Wannisa Poocharoen, Sirima Liukitithara, Anan Sriniworn, Wasun Nuntasunti, Monawat Ngerncham, Ratiyaporn Phannua, Kanokrat Thaiwatcharamas, Patchareeporn Tanming, Lassaad Sahnoun, Nahla Kchiche, Roua Abdelmoumen, Egemen Eroğlu, Mehmet Ali Ozen, Hatice Sonay Yalçın Cömert, Mustafa İmamoğlu, Haluk Sarıhan, Şebnem Kader, Mehmet Mutlu, Yakup Aslan, Ahmet Beşir, Şükran Geze, Bahanur Çekiç, Ali Yalcinkaya, Kaan Sönmez, Ramazan Karabulut, Zafer Türkyılmaz, Kıvanç Şeref, Merve Altın, Merve Aykut, M.Eren Akan, Melisa Erdem, Ebru Ergenekon, Canan Türkyılmaz, Elif Keleş, Ali Canözer, Aslı Öztürk Yeniay, Elif Eren, İlknur Banlı Cesur, Zerrin Özçelik, Gökmen Kurt, Mustafa Kurthan Mert, Hatice Kaya, Müge Çelik, Suleyman Cuneyt Karakus, Nazile Erturk, Alev Suzen, Nilay Hakan, Fatih Akova, Mehmet Pasaoglu, Shukurali Eshkabilov, Rustam Z. Yuldashev, Dekhkonboev Avazjon Abdunomonovich, Aliev Makhmudjan Muslimovich, Azad Patel, Chisengo Kapihya, Nicholas Ensar, Ramesh M Nataraja, Mithila Sivasubramaniam, Matthew Jones, Warwick Teague, Sharman Tan Tanny, Gordon Thomas, Kiera Roberts, Soundappan Sannappa Venkatraman, Holger Till, Manon Pigeolet, Martine Dassonville, Anas Shikha, Win Sabai Phyu Win, Zahidah Adlynee Haji Ahmad, Léamarie Meloche-Dumas, Louise Caouette-Laberge, Dickens St-Vil, Ann Aspirot, Nelson Piché, Shahrzad Joharifard, Nadia Safa, Jean-Martin Laberge, Sherif Emil, Pramod Puligandla, Kenneth Shaw, Hussein Wissanji, Eileen Duggan, Elena Guadagno, Maria Consuelo Puentes, Paola Osses Leal, Carolina Mendez Benavente, Michal Rygl, Barbora Trojanová, Klára Berková, Tereza Racková, Ladislav Planka, Jan Škvařil, Radek Štichhauer, Shahad Sabti, Alex Macdonald, Nordeen Bouhadiba, Dorothy Kufeji, Caroline Pardy, Simon Mccluney, Alireza Keshtgar, Rebecca Roberts, Hannah Rhodes, Kate Burns, Robin Garrett-Cox, Kat Ford, Hannah Cornwall, Krithi Ravi, Felicity Arthur, Paul Losty, Tony Lander, Ingo Jester, Suren Arul, Oliver Gee, Giampiero Soccorso, Michael Singh, Max Pachl, Benjamin Martin, Afnan Alzubair, Arun Kelay, Jonathan Sutcliffe, Thomas Middleton, Amy Hughes Thomas, Merina Kurian, Fraser Cameron, Jayaram Sivaraj, Mark C Thomas, Dean Rex, Ceri Jones, Kate Bradshaw, Arnaud Bonnard, Xavier Delforge, Camille Duchesne, Caroline Le Gall, Coralie Defert, Samia Laraqui Hossini, Florent Guerin, Géraldine Hery, Virginie Fouquet-Languillat, Jules Kohaut, Aline Broch, Thomas Blanc, Luke Harper, Thomas Delefortrie, Quentin Ballouhey, Laurent Fourcade, Céline Grosos, Benoit Parmentier, Guillaume Levard, Maria Giovanna Grella, Mariette Renaux Petel, Lucie Grynberg, Olivier Abbo, Sofia Mouttalib, Mélodie Juricic, Aurelien Scalabre, Elodie Haraux, Anke Rissmann, Hardy Krause, Peter Goebel, Ludwig Patzer, Udo Rolle, Andrea Schmedding, Alexandra Antunez-Mora, Bernd Tillig, Sylvester von Bismarck, Patricia Reis Barbosa, Christian Knorr, Domitille Stark, Marco Brunero, Luigi Avolio, Francesco Manni, Matilde Molinelli, Marinella Guazzotti, Alessandro Raffaele, Piero Giovanni Romano, Silvia Cavaiuolo, Gian Battista Parigi, Laszlo Juhasz, Anna Rieth, Arunas Strumila, Rūta Dagilytė, Arunas Liubsys, Pranas Gurskas, Dalius Malcius, Agne Mikneviciute, Asta Vinskaite, Vidmantas Barauskas, Liam Vierboom, Timothy Hall, Spencer Beasley, Lucy Goddard, Mark Stringer, Naveen Weeratunga, Stephen Adams, Jitoko Cama, Marilyn Wong, Sridharan Jayaratnam, Askar Kukkady, Udaya Samarakkody, Sylwester Gerus, Dariusz Patkowski, Agnieszka Wolny, Tomasz Koszutski, Szymon Tobor, Marta Osowicka, Piotr Czauderna, Dariusz Wyrzykowski, Hanna Garnier, Stefan Anzelewicz, Osowicka Marta, Agata Knurowska, Alicja Weiszewsk, Andrzej Grabowski, Wojciech Korlacki, Michal Pasierbek, Przemyslaw Wolak, Aneta Piotrowska, Anna Roszkiewicz, Piotr Kalicińsk, Agata Trypens, Grzegorz Kowalewsk, David Sigalet, Amer Alsaied, Mansour Ali, Ameen Alsaggaf, Alaa Ghallab, Yazeed Owiwi, Ali Zeinelabdeen, Mohamed Fayez, Ahmed Atta, Mazen Zidan, Asaad saleh Radwan, Hanin Shalaby, Reem Abdelbaqi, Khalid Alattas, Yar Kano, Omar Sindi, Abdullah Alshehri, Tariq Altokhais, Fahad Alturki, Mohammad Almosaibli, Dasha Krisanova, Wisam Abbas, Hee-Beom Yang, Hyun-Young Kim, Joong Kee Youn, Jae Hee Chung, Seok Hyeon Cho, In ji Hwang, Ju yeon Lee, Eung song Song, Jenny Arboleda, Mercedes Ruiz de Temiño Bravo, Alexander Siles Hinojosa, Miriam García, Isabel Casal Beloy, Detlef Oliu San Miguel, Maria Elena Molina Vazquez, Verónica Alonso, Alberto Sanchez, Oscar Gomez, Isabel Carrillo, Tomas Wester, Carmen Mesas Burgos, Martin Salö, Erik Omling, Niclas Rudolfson, Christina Granéli, Helena Arnadóttir, Emma Grottling, Kate Abrahamsson, Vladimir Gatzinsky, Michaela Dellenmark Blom, Daniel Borbonet, Paul Puglia, Vinicio Jimenez Morejon, Gaston Acuna, Mario Moraes, Jonathan Chan, Pavan Brahmamdam, Alan Tom, Karen Sherer, Brandy Gonzales, Aaron Cunningham, Sanjay Krishnaswami, Reto Baertschiger, Mary Leech, Regan Williams, Lauren Camp, Ankush Gosain, Maria Mora, Bailey D. Lyttle, Jeremy Chang, Lydia McColl Makepeace, Kathryn L Fowler, Sara Mansfield, Erica Hodgman, Chukwubinyelum Amaechi, Alana Beres, Mark N. Pernik, Luke J. Dosselman, Murad Almasri, Sunil Jain, Varun Modi, Marianelly Fernandez Ferrer, John Coon, Joann Gonzalez, Medhavi Honhar, Nensi Ruzgar, Griffin Coghill, Sarah Ullrich, Maija Cheung, Katrine Løfberg, Jodie Greenberg, Kate Davenport, Samir Gadepalli, Sarah Fox, Stephanie Johnson, Mercedes Pilkington, April Hamilton, Nicole Lin, Juan Sola, Yang Yao, Jenna Kylene Davis, Monica Langer, Jonathan Vacek, Fizan Abdullah, Julie Khlevner, William Middlesworth, Marc Levitt, Hira Ahmad, Sabina M Siddiqui, Alex Bowder, Terry Derks, Afua Amoabin Amoabin, Brooke Pinar, Frank Owusu-Sekyere, Benmanseur Saousen, Rasika Naidoo, Azra Karamustafic, Danielle Paula de Oliveira, Jerhy Andrade, Antonín Šafus, Jason Langley, Alexandra Wilke, Corazone Deya, Habib Mansour Murtadi, Mindaugas Berzanskis, Nwachukwu Calistus, Olalekan S. Ajiboye, Michael Felix, Osagie O Olabisi, Seçil Erçin, Teymursha Muradi, Stephen S. Burks, Sergio Lerma, Jillian Jacobson, Calin Calancea, Rafael Valerio-Vazquez, Guigui Sikwete, Owusu Sekyere, Akhona Mbonisweni, Shahnoor Syed, Cho Seok Hyeon, Fatemeh Pajouhandeh, Sheba Mary Pognaa Kunfah
Publikováno v:
LANCET
Lancet, New York : Elsevier, 2021, vol. 398, iss. 10297, p. 325-339
Lancet (London, England)
Lancet, New York : Elsevier, 2021, vol. 398, iss. 10297, p. 325-339
Lancet (London, England)
Summary Background Congenital anomalies are the fifth leading cause of mortality in children younger than 5 years globally. Many gastrointestinal congenital anomalies are fatal without timely access to neonatal surgical care, but few studies have bee
Publikováno v:
Congenital anomaliesREFERENCES. 61(1)
Neonatal Gastrointestinal Stromal Tumor of the Sigmoid Colon: A Case Report and Review of Literature
Publikováno v:
Fetal and pediatric pathology. 39(2)
ABSTACTBackground: Gastrointestinal stromal tumors (GIST) are the most common mesenchymal neoplasms of the digestive tract. They are believed to originate from the interstitial cells of Cajal or their precursors. Case Report: A 10-day-old boy present
Autor:
Bhangu, A, Global variation in anastomosis and end colostomy formation following left-sided colorectal resection GlobalSurg Collaborative Appendix S1 Collaborators Authors (all the following are PubMed citable): Writing group: James, C Glasbey (UK), Adewale, O Adisa (Nigeria), Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri (Rwanda), Ahmad, U Qureshi (Pakistan), Jean, C Allen-Ingabire (Rwanda), Hosni Khairy Salem (Egypt), Anyomih Theophilus Teddy Kojo (Ghana), Stephen Tabiri (Ghana), Dmitri Nepogodiev (UK), Richard, J Lilford (UK), Ewen, M Harrison (UK), Thomas, D Pinkney (UK), Neil Smart (UK), Aneel Bhangu (UK, denotes joint first author Patient representatives: Azmina Verjee (UK), study guarantor)., Emmy Runigamugabo (Rwanda) Statistical analysis: James Glasbey, Aneel Bhangu Protocol development and project steering: Adesoji, O Ademuyiwa, Adewale, O Adisa, Maria Lorena Aguilera, Afnan, Altamini, Philip, Alexander, Sara, W Al-Saqqa, Giuliano, Borda-Luque, Jen, Cornick, Ainhoa, Costas-Chavarri, Thomas, M Drake, Stuart, J Fergusson, J Edward Fitzgerald, James, Glasbey, Allen Ingabire, J. C., Lawani, Ismaïl, Zahra, Jaffry, Hosni Khairy Salem, Chetan, Khatri, Andrew, Kirby, Anyomih Theophilus Teddy Kojo, Marie Carmela Lapitan, Richard, Lilford, Andre, L Mihaljevic, Midhun, Mohan, Dion, Morton, Alphonse Zeta Mutabazi, Dmitri, Nepogodiev, Faustin, Ntirenganya, Riinu, Ots, Francesco, Pata, Thomas, Pinkney, Tomas, Poškus, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Sarah, Rayne, Gustavo, Recinos, Kjetil, Søreide, Catherine, A Shaw, Sebastian, Shu, Richard, Spence, Neil, Smart, Stephen, Tabiri, Ewen, M Harrison, Aneel Bhangu National leads (GlobalSurg-1) Lead coordinator, Australia, Neel Gobin, Brazil, Ana Vega Freitas, Canada, Nigel Hall, China, &, Hong Kong, Sung-Hee Kim, Egypt, Ahmed, Negida, Hosni, Khairy, England, Stephen, J Chapman, France, Alexis P Arnaud, Ghana, Stephen Tabiri, Guatemala, Gustavo Recinos, India, Cutting Edge Manipal, Indonesia, Radhian Amandito, Iraq, Marwan Shawki, Ireland, Michael Hanrahan, Italy, Francesco Pata, Lithuania, Justas Zilinskas, Malaysia, April Camilla Roslani, Cheng Chun Goh, Nigeria, Adesoji O Ademuyiwa, Northern Ireland, Gareth Irwin, Peru, Laura, Luque, Saudi, Arabia, Hunain, Shiwani, Afnan, Altamimi, Mohammed Ubaid Alsaggaf, Scotland, Stuart J Fergusson, South, Africa, Sri Lanka, Jenifa Jeyakumar, Sweden, Yucel Cengiz, Switzerland, Dmitri A Raptis, Wales, James, C Glasbey National leads (GlobalSurg-2) Argentina, Maria Marta Modolo, Australia, Dushyant, Iyer, Sebastian, King, Tom, Arthur, Bangladesh, Sayeda Nazmum Nahar, Barbados, Ade Waterman, Benin, Lawani Ismaïl, Botswana, Michael Walsh, Canada, Arnav, Agarwal, Augusto, Zani, Mohammed, Firdouse, Tyler, Rouse, China, Qinyang Liu, Colombia, Juan Camilo Correa, Egypt, Hosni Khairy Salem, Estonia, Peep Talving, Ethiopia, Mengistu Worku, France, Alexis Arnaud, Greece, Vassilis Kalles, Guatemala, Basant, Kumar, Sunil, Kumar, Ireland, Roy Quek, Italy, Luca, Ansaloni, Jordan, Ahmed Altibi, Lithuania, Donatas, Venskutonis, Justas, Zilinskas, Tomas, Poskus, Madagascar, John Whitaker, Malawi, Vanessa Msosa, Malaysia, Yong Yong Tew, Malta, Alexia, Farrugia, Elaine, Borg, Mexico, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Morocco, Zineb Bentounsi, Norway, Kjetil Søreide, Pakistan, Tanzeela Gala, Palestinian, Territory, Ibrahim, Al-Slaibi, Haya, Tahboub, Alser, Osaid H., Diego, Romani, Sebestian, Shu, Poland, Piotr Major, Romania, Aurel, Mironescu, Matei, Bratu, Amar, Kourdouli, Saint Kitts and Nevis, Aliyu Ndajiwo, Abdulaziz, Altwijri, Ahmad, Gudal, Al Faifi Jubran, Sierra Leone, Sam Seisay, Singapore, Bettina Lieske, Spain, Irene Ortega, Sri, Lanka, Jenifa, Jeyakumar, Senanayake, Kithsiri J., Sudan, Omar Abdulbagi, Switzerland, Dmitri Raptis, Turkey, Yuksel Altinel, United, Kingdom, Chia, Kong, Ella, Teasdale, Gareth, Irwin, Michael, Stoddart, Rakan, Kabariti, Sukrit, Suresh, United, States, Katherine, Gash, Ragavan, Narayanan, Zambia, Mayaba Maimbo Local collaborators (GlobalSurg-1) Argentina: Claudio Fermani, Ruben, Balmaceda, Australia: Ewan Macdermid, Maria Marta Modolo (Hospital Luis Lagomaggiore)., Neel, Gobin, Roxanne, Chenn, Cheryl Ou Yong, Michael Edye (Blacktown Hospital), Martin, Jarmin, Scott, K D'amours, Dushyant Iyer (Liverpool Hospital, The University Of New South Wales), Daniel, Youssef, Nicholas, Phillips, Jason Brown (Royal Brisbane &, Women'S, Hospital), Robert, George, Cherry, Koh, Oliver Warren (The Royal Prince Alfred Hospital, Australia), Isaac Hanley (The Tweed Hospital), Austria: Clemens Nawara, Marilla Dickfos (Toowoomba Hospital)., Dietmar, Öfner, Florian Primavesi (Department Of Surgery, Bangladesh: Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Paracelsus Medical University Salzburg)., Khalid Mahmud (Dhaka Shishu (Children) Hospital), Margub, Hussain, Hafiz, Hakim, Tapan Kumar (Dhaka Medical College Hospital), Benin: Pamphile A Assouto, Antje Oosterkamp (Lamb Hospital)., Ismail, Lawani, Brunei: Aung Kyaw Tun, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou (Centre National Hospitalier Et Universitaire Hubert Koutoukou Maga)., Chean Leung Chong (Pmmpmhamb Hospital) Giridhar, H Devadasar, Chean Leung Chong, Muhammad Rashid Minhas Qadir (Ssb Hospital), Kyaw Phyo Aung, Lee Shi Yeo, Brazil: Vanessa Dina Palomino Castillo, Chean Leung Chong (Ripas Hospital)., Monique Moron Munhoz, Gisele Moreira (Conjunto Hospitalar De Sorocaba), Luiz Carlos Barros De Castro Segundo, Salim Anderson Khouri Ferreira, Maíra Cassa Careta (Hospital Da Santa Casa De Misericórdia De Vitória), Stella Binna Kim, Alexandre Venancio De Sousa, Alyne Daltri Lazzarini Cury (Hospital De Caridade Sãƒo De Paula), Gustavo Peixoto Soares Miguel, Ana Vega Carreiro De Freitas, Barbara Pereira Silvestre (Hospital Estadual Doutor Jayme Dos Santos Neves), Julia Guasti Pinto Vianna, Carolina Oliveira Felipe, Luis Alberto Valente Laufer (Hospital Estadual Doutor Jayme Santos Neves), Fernanda, Altoe, Luana Ayres Da Silva, Marina Luiza Pimenta, Thiago Fernandes Giuriato, Paulo Alves Bezerra Morais, Jessica Souza Luiz (Hospital Estadual Dr Jayme Santos Neves), Rafael, Araujo, Juliana, Menegussi, Marisa, Leal, Caio Vinícius Barroso de Lima, Luiza Sarmento Tatagiba, Antônio Leal (Hospital Infantil Nosa Senhora Da Gloria), Diogo Vinicius dos Santos, Gustavo Pereira Fraga, Romeo Lages Simoes (Hospital De Clinicas, Cameroon: Samuel Nigo, University Of Campinas). Cambodia: Simon Stock (World Mate Emergency Hospital)., Juana, Kabba, Tagang Ebogo Ngwa, Canada: Sebastian King, James Brown (Mbingo Baptist Hospital)., Georges, Azzie, Sameer, Kushwaha, Arnav Agarwal (The Hospital For Sick Children), Karen, Bailey, Brian, Cameron, Michael Livingston (McMaster Children's Hospital), Alexandre, Horobjowsky, Dan, L Deckelbaum, Tarek Razek (Centre for Global Surgery, Chile: Boris Marinkovic, McGill University Health Centre)., Eugenio, Grasset, Nicole D'aguzan (Hospital Del Salvador), Julio, Jimenez, China: Zhongtao Zhang, Roberto Macchiavello (Hospital Luis Tisne)., Wei, Guo, Junyeong, Oh, Colombia: Irene Montes, Fei Zheng (Beijing Friendship Hospital)., Sebastian, Sierra, Manuela Mendez (Clinica Ces), Maria Isabel Villegas, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango, Ivan Mendoza (Clinica Las Vegas), Fred Alexander Naranjo Aristizã¡bal, Jaime Andres Montoya Botero, Victor Manuel Quintero Riaza (Hospital Pablo Tobon Uribe), Jakeline, Restrepo, Carlos, Morales, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango (Hospital Universitario San Vicente Fundacion), Herman, Cruz, Alejandro, Munera, Croatia: Robert Karlo, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango (Ips Universitaria Clinica Leon Xiii)., Edgar, Domini, Jakov Mihanovic (Zadar General Hospital), Mihael, Radic, Kresimir, Zamarin, Dominican Republic: Manuel Hache-Marliere, Nikica Pezelj (General Hospital Sibenik)., Sylvia Batista Lemaire, Ruben Rivas (Cedimat, - Centro De Diagnostico Medicina Avanzada, Egypt: Ahmed Khyrallh, Laboratorio Y Telemedicina)., Ahamed, Hassan, Gamal, Shimy, Mohamed, A Baky Fahmy (Al-Azher Universty Hospital), Ayman, Nabawi, Mohamed, Elfil, Mohamed, Ghoneem, Muhammad El-Saied Ahmad Muhammad Gohar, Mohamed, Asal, Mostafa, Abdelkader, Mahmoud, Gomah, Hayssam, Rashwan, Mohamed, Karkeet, Ahmed Gomaa (Alexandria Main University Hospital), Amr, Hasan, Ahmed, Elgebaly, Omar, Saleh, Ahmad Abdel Fattah, Abdullah, Gouda, Abd Elrahman Elshafay, Abdalla, Gharib, Ahmed, Menshawy, Mohammed, Hanafy, Abdullah, Al-Mallah, Mahmoud, Abdulgawad, Mohamad, Baheeg, Mohammed, Alhendy, Ibrahim, Abdelfattah, Abdalla, Kenibar, Omar, Osman, Mostafa, Gemeah, Ahmed, Mohammed, Abdalrahman, Adel, Abdelrahman, Mohammed, Abdelrahman, Sayed, Mohamed Abozaid (Al-Hussein Hospital), Ahmed Hafez El-Badri Kotb, Ali Amin Ahmed Ata, Mohammed, Nasr, Abdelrahman, Alkammash, Mohammed, Saeed, Nader Abd El Hamid, Attia Mohamed Attia, Ahmed Abd El Galeel, Eslam, Elbanby, Khalid Salah El-Dien, Usama, Hantour, Omar, Alahmady, Billal, Mansour, Amr Muhammad Elkorashy (Bab El-Shareia Hospital), Emad Mohamed Saeed Taha, Kholod Tarek Lasheen, Salma Said Elkolaly, Nehal Yosri Elsayed Abdel-Wahab, Mahmoud Ahmed Fathi Abozyed, Ahmed, Adel, Ahmed Moustafa Saeed, Gehad Samir El Sayed, Jehad Hassan Youssif (Banha University Hospital), Soliman Magdy Ahmed, Nermeen Soubhy El-Shahat, Abd El-Rahman Hegazy Khedr (Belbes Central Hospital), Abdelrhman Osama Elsebaaye, Mohamed, Elzayat, Mohamed, Abdelraheim, Ibrahim, Elzayat, Mahmoud, Warda, Khaled Naser El Deen, Abdelrhman Essam Elnemr, Omar, Salah, Mohamed, Abbas, Mona, Rashad, Ibrahim, Elzayyat, Dalia, Hemeda, Gehad, Tawfik, Mai, Salama, Hazem, Khaled, Mohamed Seisa (El Dawly Hospital, - Mansoura), Kareem, Elshaer, Abdelfatah, Hussein, Mahmoud Elkhadrawi (El Mahalla General Hospital), Ahmed Mohamed Afifi, Osama Saadeldeen Ebrahim, Mahmoud Mohamed Metwally (El, - Mataria Educational Hospital), Rowida, Elmelegy, Diaa Moustafa Elbendary Elsawahly, Hisham, Safa, Eman, Nofal, Mohamed, Elbermawy, Ahmed Abdelmotaleb Ghazy, Hisham, Samih, Asmaa, Abdelgelil, Sarah, Abdelghany, Ahmed El Kholy, Metwally, Aboraya, Fatma, Elkady, Mahmoud, Salma, Sarah, Samy, Reem, Fakher, Aya, Aboarab, Ahmed, Samir, Ahmed, Sakr, Abdelrahman, Haroun, Asmaa Abdel-Rahman Al-Aarag, Ahmed, Elkholy, Sally Elshanwany (El-Menshawy Hospital), Esraa Ghanem (Elshohadaa Central Hospital), Ahmed, Tammam, Ali Mohamed Hammad, Yousra El Shoura, Gehad El Ashal, Hosni Khairy (Kasr Alainy School Of Medicine), Sarah, Antar, Sara, Mehrez, Mahmoud, Abdelshafy, Maha Gamal Mohamad Hamad, Mona, Hosh, Emad, Abdallah, Basma, Magdy, Thuraya, Alzayat, Elsayed, Gamaly, Hossam, Elfeki, Amany, Abouzahra, Shereen, Elsheikh, Fatimah, I Elgendy (Mansoura University Hospitals), Fathia Abd El-Salam, Osama, Seifelnasr, Mohamed, Ammar, Athar, Eysa, Aliaa, Sadek, Aliaa Gamal Toeema, Aly, Nasr, Mohamed, Abuseif, Hagar, Zidan, Sara Abd Elmageed Barakat, Nadin, Elsayed, Yasmin Abd Elrasoul, Ahmed, Elkelany, Mohamed Sabry Ammar, Mennat-Allah, Mustafa, Yasmin, Hegazy, Mohamed, Etman, Samar, Saad, Mahmoud, Alrahawy, Ahmed, Raslan, Mahmoud, Morsi, Ahmed, Rslan, Ahmed, Sabry, Hager, Elwakil, Heba, Shaker, Yasmin, Abd-Elrasoul, Ahmed Elkelany (Menoufia University Hospitals), Hussein, El-Kashef, Mohamed, Shaalan, Areej Tarek (Minia University Hospital), Ayman, Elwan, Ahmed Ragab Nayel, Mostafa, Seif, Doaa, Emadeldin, Mohamed Ali Ghonaim, Ahmad, Almallah, Ahmed, Fouad, Eman Adel Sayma (New Damietta University Hospital), Ahmad, Elbatahgy, Angham Solaiman El-Ma'doul, Ahmed, Mosad, Hager, Tolba, Diaa Eldin Abdelazeem Amin Elsorogy, Hassan Ali Mostafa, Amira Atef Omar, Ola Sherief Abd El Hameed, Ahmed Lasheen (Quweisna Central Hospital In Quweisna), Yasser Abd El Salam, Ashraf, Morsi, Mohammed Ismail (Ras El Tin General Hospital), Hager Ahmed El-badawy, Mohamed, A Amer, Ahmed Sabry El-Hamouly, Attallah, Noura A., Omnia, Mosalum, Ahmed, Afandy, Ahmed, Mokhtar, Alaa, Abouelnasr, Sara, Ayad, Ramdan, Shaker, Rokia, Sakr, Ramadan, Shaker, Mahmoud, Amreia, Soaad, Elsobky, Mohamed, Mustafa, Ahmed Abo El Magd, Abeer, Marey, Amr Tarek Hafez, Mohamed, F Zalabia (Shebin Elkom Teaching Hospital, Menoufia), Mohamed Moamen Mohamed, Amr, Fadel, Emad Ali Ahmed (Sohag University Hospital), Ahmad, Ali, Mohammad Ghassan Alwafai, Abdullah, Dwydar, Sara, Kharsa, Ehab, Mamdouh, Hatem, El-Sheemy, Ibrahim, Alyoussef, Abouelatta Khairy Aly, Ahmad, Aldalaq, Ehab, Alnawam, Dalia Alkhabbaz (Souad Kafafi University Hospital), Mahmoud, Saad, Shady, Hussein, Ahmed Abo Elazayem, Ahmed, Meshref, Marwa, Elashmawy, Mohammed, Mousa, Ahmad, Nashaat, Sara, Ghanem, Zaynab, M Elsayed, Aya, Elwaey, Iman Elkadsh (Suez Canal University Hospitals), Mariam, Darweesh, Ahmed, Mohameden, Mennaallah Hafez (Suez General Hospital), Ahmed, Badr, Assmaa, Badwy, Mohamed Abd El Slam (Talla Central Hospital), Mohamed, Elazoul, Safwat, Al-Nahrawi, Lotfy, Eldamaty, Fathee, Nada, Mohamed, Ameen, Aya, Hagar, Mohamed, Elsehimy, Mohammad, Aboraya, Hossam, Dawoud, Shorouk El Mesery, Abeer El Gendy, Ahmed, Abdelkareem, Ahmed Safwan Marey, Mostafa, Allam, Sherif, Shehata, Khaled, Abozeid, Marwa, Elshobary, Ahmed, Fahiem, Sameh, Sarsik, Amel, Hashish, Mohamed, Zidan, Mohamed, Hashish, Shaimaa, Aql, Abdelaziz Osman Abdelaziz Elhendawy (Tanta University Hospital), Mohamed, Husseini, Esraa, Kasem, Ahmed, Gheith, Yasmin, Elfouly, Ahmed Ragab Soliman, Yasmein, Ibrahim, Nesma, Elfouly, Ahmed, Fawzy, Ahmed, Hassan, Mohammad, Rashid, Abdallah Salah Elsherbiny, Basem, Sieda, Nermin, M Badwi, Mohammed Mustafa Hassan Mohammed, Osama, Mohamed, Ethiopia: Mengistu Worku, Mohammad Abdulkhalek Habeeb (Zagazig University Hospitals)., Nichole Starr (Dessie Referral Hospital), Semay, Desta, Sahlu, Wondimu, Nebyou Seyoum Abebe (Minilik Ii Hospital), Efeson, Thomas, Frehun Ayele Asele, Daniel Dabessa (Myungsung Christian Medical Center), Nebiyou Seyoum Abebe, Finland: Panu Mentula, Abebe Bekele Zerihun (Tikur Anbessa Hospital)., Ari, Leppäniemi, France: Aurelien Scalabre, Ville Sallinen (Helsinki University Central Hospital)., Fernanda, Frade, Sabine Irtan (Trousseau Hospital Sorbonnes Universités, Upmc Univ Paris), Vivien, Graffeille, Elodie, Gaignard, Quentin Alimi (Chu De Rennes), Quentin, Alimi, Vivien, Graffieille, Elodie Gaignard (Fr Rennes University), Olivier, Abbo, Sofia, Mouttalib, Ourdia Bouali (Hopital Des Enfants), Erik, Hervieux, Yves, Aigrain, Nathalie Botto (Hopital Necker Enfants Malades), Alice, Faure, Lucile, Fievet, Nicoleta Panait (Hopitâl Nord), Emilie, Eyssartier, Francoise, Schmitt, Guillaume Podevin (Pediatric Surgery Department, University Hospital Of Angers, France), Valentine, Parent, Amandine, Martin, Alexis Pierre Arnaud (Rennes University Hospital), Cecile, Muller, Arnaud, Bonnard, Ghana: Francis Abantanga, Matthieu Peycelon (Robert Debré Children University Hospital)., Kwaku, Boakye-Yiadom, Mohammed Bukari (Komfo Anokye Teaching Hospital), Frank Owusu (Offinso District Hospital), Joseph, Awuku-Asabre, Lemuel Davies Bray (University For Development Studies, School Of Medicine And Health Sciences, General Surgery Department, Greece: Dimitrios Lytras, Tamale Teaching Hospital)., Kyriakos, Psarianos, Anastasia Bamicha (Achillopoyleio General Hospital Of Volos), Eirini Kefalidi (Attikon General Hospital), Georgios Gemenetzis (Attikon University Hospital), Christos, Dervenis, Nikolaos, Gouvas, Christos Agalianos (Konstantopouleio General Hospital Of Athens), Michail, Kontos, Gregory, Kouraklis, Dimitrios Karousos (Laiko University Hospital), Stylianos, Germanos, Constantinos Marinos (Larissa General Hospital), Christos, Anthoulakis, Nikolaos, Nikoloudis, Guatemala: Gustavo Recinos, Nikolaos Mitroudis (Serres General Hospital)., Sergio, Estupinian, Walter Forno (Hospital De Accidentes Ceibal), José René Arévalo Azmitia (Hospital General De Enfermedades, Cirugia De Emergencia, Instituto Guatemalteco De Seguridad Social), Carla Cecilia Ramãrez Cabrera (Hospital General De Enfermedades, Servicio De Cirugia Abdominal, Romeo, Guevara, Maria, Aguilera, Napoleon, Mendez, Cesar Augusto Azmitia Mendizabal, Pablo, Ramazzini, Mario Contreras Urquizu (Hospital General San Juan De Dios), Fernando, Tale, Rafael, Soley, Emanuel, Barrios, Emmanuel Barrios (Hospital Juan Jose Arevalo Bermejo), Daniel Estuardo Marroquín Rodríguez, Carlos Iván Pérez Velásquez, Sara María Contreras Mérida (Hospital Regional De Retalhuleu), Francisco, Regalado, Mario, Lopez, Miguel Siguantay (Hospital Roosevelt, Hong Kong: Fong Yee Lam, Guatemala)., Kylie Joan-yi Szeto, Charing Cheuk Ling Szeto, Wing Sum Li, Kieran Ka Kei Li, Man Fung Leung, Tony, Mak, India: SS Prasad, Simon Ng (Prince of Wales Hospital)., Anand, Kirishnan, Nidhi Gyanchandani (KMC Hospital), Bylapudi Seshu Kumar, Muthukumaran Rangarajan (Kovai Medical Centre &, Hospital), Sriram, Bhat, Anjana, Sreedharan, Kinnera (Kasturba Medical College), S. V., Yella, Reddy, Caranj, Venugopal, Sunil Kumar (Pes Institute Of Medical Sciences &, Research), Abhishek Mittal (Safdarjung Hospital, New, Delhi), Shravan, Nadkarni, Harish Neelamraju Lakshmi, Puneet Malik (Sawai Man Singh Medical College &, Hospitals, Jaipur, Rajasthan), Neel, Limaye, Srinivas, Pai, Pratik Jain (Sdm College Of Medical Sciences And Hospital), Monty, Khajanchi, Savni, Satoskar, Rajeev Satoskar (Seth Gordhandas Sunderdas Medical College And King Edward Memorial Hospital), Indonesia: Eldaa Prisca Refianti Sutanto, Abid Bin Mahamood (Travancore Medical College Hospital)., Daniel Ardian Soeselo, Chintya Tedjaatmadja (Atmajaya Hospital), Fitriana Nur Rahmawati, Radhian, Amandito, Maria Mayasari (Dr Cipto Mangunkusumo General Hospital, Iraq: Ruqaya Kadhim Mohammed Jawad Al-Hasani, Jakarta)., Hasan Ismael Ibraheem Al-Hameedi, Hasan Ismael Ibraheem, Israa Abdullah Aziz Al-Azraqi (Alsader Medical City), Lubna, Sabeeh, Rahma, Kamil, Marwan Shawki (Baghdad Medical City), Muwaffaq Mezeil Telfah (Department Of Surgery, College Of Medicine, University Of Mosul, Ireland: Amoudtha Rasendran, Al-Jumhoori Teaching Hospital)., Jacqueline, Sheehan, Robert, Kerley, Caoimhe, Normile, Richard William Gilbert, Jiheon, Song, Mohamed, Dablouk, Linnea, Mauro, Mohammed Osman Dablouk, Michael, Hanrahan, Paul, Kielty, Eleanor Marks (Cork University Hospital), Simon, Gosling, Michelle, Mccarthy, Amoudtha Rasendran (Cork University Hospital &, University College Cork), Diya, Mirghani, Syed Altaf Naqvi, Chee Siong Wong (Limerick University Hospital), Siyi, Chung, Reuban, D'Cruz, Ronan Cahill (Mater Misericordiae University Hospital), Simon George Gosling, Amoudtha, Rasendran, Ciara, Fahy, Diana Duarte Cadogan, Anna, Powell, Richard, Gilbert, Caroline, Clifford, Aoife Driscoll (Mercy University Hospital), Stassen, Paul, Chris, Lee, Ross Bowe (Midlands Regional Hospital Mullingar), William, Hutch, Michael Hanrahan (University College Cork), Helen, Mohan, Maeve, O'Neill, Italy: Piergiorgio Danelli, Kenneth Mealy (Wexford General Hospital)., Andrea, Bondurri, Anna Maffioli (Azienda Ospedaliera Luigi Sacco, - Polo Universitario), Mario, Pasini, Giacomo, Pata, Stefano Roncali (Azienda Ospedaliera Spedali Civili Di Brescia, - Chirurgia Generale), Paolo, Silvani, Michele, Carlucci, Roberto Faccincani (Irccs Ospedale San Raffaele), Luigi, Bonavina, Yuri, Macchitella, Chiara Ceriani (University of Milan, IRCCS Policlinico San Donato), Gregorio, Tugnoli, Salomone Di Saverio, Khaled Khattab (Maggiore Hospital), Miguel Angel Paludi, Domenica, Pata, Luigi Maria Cloro (Nicola Giannettasio Hospital), Andrea, Allegri, Federico Coccolini (Papa Giovanni Xxiii Hospital), Ezio, Veronese, Luca, Bortolasi, Alireza Hasheminia (San Bonifacio Hospital), Giacomo, Nastri, Massimiliano Dal Canto, Stefano Cucumazzo (Santa Croce Hospital), Angelo, Benevento, Gaetano Tessera (Sant'Antonio Abate Hospital, Gallarate), Pier Paolo Grandinetti, Alessio, Maniscalco, Giovanni Luca Lamanna (Santi Benvenuto, E Rocco Hospital Asur), Luca, Turati, Giovanni, Sgroi, Emanuele Rausa (Treviglio Hospital), Roberta, Villa, Michela, Monteleone, David Merlini (Unita' Di Chirurgia D'urgenza Azienda Ospedaliera Salvini), Federico, Coccolini, Andrea Allegri (Unit Of General Surgery, I, Papa Giovanni Xxiii Hospital), Veronica, Grassi, Roberto, Cirocchi, Libya: Hamza Waleed, Alban Cacurri (University Of Perugia)., Ahmed, Diab, Lithuania: Mantas Jokubauskas, Fathi Elzowawi (Misurata Central Hospital)., Karolis, Varkalys, Donatas Venskutonis (Kaunas Clinical Hospital), Robertas, Pranevicius, Viktorija Ambrozeviciute (Klaipedas Seaman Hospital), Simona, Juciute, Austė Skardžiukaitė (Lietuvos Sveikatos Mokslų Universitetas), Saulius, Bradulskis, Linas, Urbanavicius, Aiste, Austraite, Romualdas, Riauka, Zilvinas Dambrauskas (Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences), Paulius, Karumnas, Zigmantas, Urniezius, Reda Zilinskiene (Republic Hospital Of Kaunas), Anele Rudzenskaite (Republic Hospital Of Panevezys), Ausrine, Usaityte, Margarita, Montrimaite, Nerijus Kaselis (Republic Klaipeda Hospital), Andrius, Strazdas, Kristijonas Jokubonis (Stasys Kudirka Regional Hospital Of Alytus), Kornelija, Maceviciute, Virgilijus, Beisa, Kestutis, Strupas, Erikas Laugzemys (Vilnius University, Center Of Abdominal Surgery), Andrej, Kolosov, Valdemaras, Jotautas, Ignas Rakita (Vilnius University Hospital Santariskiu Clinics), Saulius, Mikalauskas, Darius, Kazanavicius, Rokas, Rackauskas, Virgilijus Beisa (Vilnius University Hospital Santariskiu Klinikos), Ritauras, Rakauskas, Malawi: Ross Coomber, Egle Preckailaite (Vsi Jonavos Ligonine)., Kenneth, Johnson, Malaysia: Dineshwary Periasammy, Jennifer Nowers (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)., Afizah, Salleh, Andre Das (Hospital Kajang), Reuben Goh Ern Tze, Milaksh Nirumal Kumar, Nik Azim Nik Abdullah (Sarawak General Hospital), Nik Ritza Kosai, Mustafa, Taher, Reynu Rajan (Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Medical Centre), Hoong Yin Chong, Malta: Marija Agius, Cheng Chun Goh (University Malaya Medical Centre)., Maureen, Bezzina, Roberta, Bugeja, Martinique, Vella-Baldacchino, Andrew, Spina, Josephine Psaila (Mater Dei Hospital, Martinique: Helene Francois-Coridon, Malta)., Cecilia, Tolg, Jean-Francois Colombani (Department Of Pediatric Surgery, Mother And Children's Hospital, Mexico: Carmina Diaz-Zorrilla, University Hospital Of Martinique)., Antonio Ramos-De La Medina, Mozambique: Mário Jacobe, Samantha Corro-Diaz Gonzalez (Hospital Español de Veracruz)., Domingos, Mapasse, New Zealand: Ramadan Oumer, Elizabeth Snyder (Hospital Central Maputo)., Mohammed Osman (Whangarei Hospital, Nigeria: Aminu Mohammad, Northland District Health Board)., Lofty-John, Anyanwu, Abdulrahman Sheshe (Aminu Kano Teaching Hospital), Alaba, Adesina, Olubukola, Faturoti, Ogechukwu Taiwo (Babcock University Teaching Hospital), Muhammad Habib Ibrahim, Abdulrasheed, A Nasir, Siyaka Itopa Suleiman (Federal Medical Centre, Birnin, Kebbi), Adewale, Adeniyi, Opeoluwa, Adesanya, Ademola Adebanjo (Federal Medical Centre), Roland, Osuoji, Kazeem, Atobatele, Ayokunle, Ogunyemi, Omolara, Williams, Mobolaji, Oludara, Olabode Oshodi (Lagos State University Teaching Hospital), Adesoji, Ademuyiwa, AbdulRazzaq Oluwagbemiga Lawal, Felix, Alakaloko, Olumide, Elebute, Adedapo, Osinowo, Christopher Bode(Lagos University Teaching Hospital), Abidemi Adesuyi (National Hospital Abuja), Adesoji, Tade, Adeleke, Adekoya, Collins Nwokoro (Olabisi Onabanjo University Teaching Hospital), Omobolaji, O Ayandipo, Taiwo Akeem Lawal, Akinlabi, E Ajao (University College Hospital), Samuel Sani Ali, Babatunde, Odeyemi, Samson Olori (University of Abuja Teaching Hospital), Ademola, Popoola, Ademola, Adeyeye, Lossius (Department Of Gastrointestinal Surgery, James Adeniran (University of Ilorin Teaching Hospital). Norway: William J., Olavs Hospital, St., Trondheim University Hospital), Ingemar Havemann (Soerlandet Hospital Kristiansand), Kenneth, Thorsen, Jon Kristian Narvestad, Kjetil Soreide (Stavanger University Hospital), Trude Beate Wold, Linn Nymo (University Hospital Of North Norway, Oman: Mohammed Elsiddig, Troms)., Pakistan: Kamran Faisal Bhopal, Manzoor Dar (Sohar Hospital)., Zainab, Iftikhar, Muhammad Mohsin Furqan (Bahawal Victoria Hospital), Bakhtiar, Nighat, Masood, Jawaid, Abdul Khalique (Dow University Hospital), Ahsan, Zil-E-Ali, Anam Rashid (Fatima Memorial Hospital), Hasnain Abbas Dharamshi, Tahira, Naqvi, Ahmad Faraz (Karachi Medical And Dental College, Abbasi Shaheed Hospital), Abdul Wahid Anwar, Tahir Muhammad Yaseen, Ghina Shamim Shamsi, Ghina, Shamsi, Tahir, Yaseen, Paraguay: Horacio Paredes Decoud, Wahid Anwer (The Indus Hospital)., Omar, Aguilera, Ismael Isaac Zelada Alvarez, Juan Marcelo Delgado, Gustavo Miguel Machain Vega, Peru: Wendy Leslie Messa Aguilar, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse (Hospital De Clínicas)., Jose Antonio Cabala Chiong, Essalud), Ana Cecilia Manchego Bautista (Carlos Alberto Seguin Escobedo National Hospital., Eduardo, Huaman, Sergio, Zegarra, Rony Camacho (Hospital Necional Guillermo Almenara), Jose María Vergara Celis, Diego Alonso Romani Pozo (Hospital De Emergencias Pediatricas), José, Hamasaki, Edilberto, Temoche, Jaime Herrera-Matta (Hospital De Policia), Carla Pierina García Torres, Luis Miguel Alvarez Barreda, Ronald Renato Barrionuevo Ojeda (Hospital Goyeneche), Octavio Garaycochea (Hospital Ii -1 Minsa Moyobamba), Melanie Castro Mollo, Mitchelle Solange De Fã Tima Linares Delgado, Francisco Fujii (Hospital Maria Auxiliadora), Ana Cecilia Manchego Bautista, Wendy Leslie Messa Aguilar, Jose Antonio Cabala Chiong (Hospital Nacional Carlos Alberto Seguin), Susana Yrma Aranzabal Durand, Carlos Alejandro Arroyo Basto, Nelson Manuel Urbina Rojas (Hospital Nacional Edgardo Rebagliati Martins-Essalud), Sebastian Bernardo Shu Yip, Ana Lucia Contreras Vergara, Andrea Echevarria Rosas Moran, Giuliano Borda Luque, Manuel Rodriguez Castro, Ramon Alvarado Jaramillo (Hospital Nacional Cayetano Heredia), George Manrique Sila, Crislee Elizabeth Lopez, Mardelangel Zapata Ponze De Leon, Massiell, Machaca, Ronald Coasaca Huaraya, Andy, Arenas, Crislee, López, Clara Milagros Herrera Puma, Wilfredo, Pino, Christian, Hinojosa, Melanie Zapata Ponze De Leon, Susan, Limache, George Manrrique Sila, Portugal: Renato Melo, Layza-Alejandra Mercado Rodriguez (Hospital Regional Honorio Delgado Espinoza)., Jose, Costa-Maia, Romania: Ionasc Dan, Nuno Muralha (Servico De Cirurgia Geral - Centro Hospitalar Sao Joao - Porto). Reunion: Frederique Sauvat (Chu Reunion)., Mircea, Hogea, Pandi Eduard (Emergency Clinical Hospital Brasov), Razvan-Matei, Bratu, Mircea, Beuran, Ionut-Bogdan, Diaconescu, Bogdan-Valeriu, Martian, Florin-Mihail, Iordache, Mihaela Vartic (Emergency Clinical Hospital Bucharest), Lucian Corneliu Vida, Liviu Iuliu Muntean, Rwanda: Vizir Jean Paul Nsengimana (Chuk), Aurel Sandu Mironescu (Spitalul Clinic De Copii Brasov)., Alice, Niragire, Jean De La Croix Allen Ingabire, San Marino: Nicola Zanini, Eugene Niyirera (University Teaching Hospital Of Kigali)., Elio, Jovine, Alomar, Giovanni Landolfo (San Marino State Hospital). Saudi Arabia: Ibrahim N., Alnuqaydan, Saleh A., Altwigry (Buraydah Central Hospital), Abdulrahman M., Moayad, Othman, Nohad Osman (Imam Abdulrahman Al Faisal Hospital), Enas Alqahtani (King Abdulaziz Hospital Al Ahsa National Guard), Mohammed, Alzahrani, Rifan, Alyami, Emad Aljohani (King Abdulaziz Medical City), Ibrahim, Alhabli, Zaher, Mikwar, Sultan Almuallem (King Abdulaziz Medical City (King Khalid National Guard Hospital, Jeddah), Emad, Aljohani, Mohammed Alzahrani (King Abdulaziz Medical City, Riyadh), Abrar, Nawawi, Mohamad, Bakhaidar, Maghrabi, Ashraf A., Mohammed, Alsaggaf, Murad, Aljiffry, Abdulmalik, Altaf, Ahmad, Khoja, Alaa, Habeebullah, Nouf Akeel (Department of Surgery, Faculty of Medicine, King Abdulaziz University, Jeddah, Saudi, Arabia), Nashat, Ghandora, Abdullah, Almoflihi, Abdulmalik Huwait (King Fahad General Hospital), Abeer, Al-shammari, Mashael Al-Mousa (King Fahad Hospital), Masood, Alghamdi, Walid, Adham, Bandar, Albeladi, Muayad Ahmed Alfarsi, Atif, Mahdi, Saad Al Awwad (King Fahd Hospital), Thamer, Nouh, Mazen Hassanain (King Khaled University Hospital, King Saud University), Salman, Aldhafeeri, Nawal, Sadig, Osama Algohary (King Khalid General Hospital), Mohannad, Aledrisy, Ahmad Alrifaie (King Khalid National Guard Hospital), Mohammed, Alrowais, Amani Althwainy (Department of Surgery, Alaa, Shabkah, Uthman, Alamoudi, Mawaddah Alrajraji (National Guard Hospital), Basim, Alghamdi, Saud, Aljohani, Abdullah Daqeeq (Rcymc), South Africa: Vicky Jennings, Jubran J Al-Faifi (Security Forces Hospital)., Nyawira, Ngayu, Rachel Moore (Chris Hani Baragwanath Academic Hospital), Victor Kong (Edendale Hospital), Hayden, Kretzmann, Katie, Connor, Daniel Nel (Frere Hospital), Colleen, Sampson, Eugenio Panieri (Groote Schuur), Nosisa Sishuba (Helen Joseph Hospital, Department Of Surgery, University Of The Witwatersrand), Myint, Tun, Albert Mohale Mphatsoe, Jo-Anne Carreira (Leratong Hospital), Mark Wagener (Ngwelezana Hospital), Stefan, Botes, Spain: Fernando Fernandez-Bueno (Hospital Central De La Defensa Gomez Ulla), Danelo Du Plessis (Rob Ferreira Hospital)., Jose, Aguilar-Jimenez, Sms), Jose Andres Garcia-Marin (Hospital Morales Meseguer., Lorena Solar García, Luis Joaquín García Florez, Rubén Darío Arias Pacheco (Hospital San Agustín), Janet, Pagnozzi, Jimy Harold Jara Quezada, Jose Luis Rodicio, German, Minguez, Raquel, Rodríguez-Uría, Paul, Ugalde, Camilo, Lopez-Arevalo, Luis, Barneo, Jessica Patricia Gonzales Stuva (Hospital Universitario Central De Asturias), Irene, Ortega-Vazquez, Lorena, Rodriguez, Sri Lanka: Prasad Pitigala Arachchi, Norberto Herrera (Severo Ochoa University Hospital)., Wanigasekara Senanayake Mudiyanselage Kithsiri Janakantha Senanayake, Lalith Asanka Jayasooriya Jayasooriya Arachchige (Department Of General Surgery, Teaching Hospital Kandy), Sivasuriya, Sivaganesh, Dulan Irusha Samaraweera, Sudan: Ahmed Elgaili Khalid Musa, Vimalakanthan Thanusan (National Hospital Of Sri Lanka)., Reem Mohammed Hassan Balila, Mohamed Awad Elkarim Hamad Mohamed (Ibrahim Malik Teaching Hospital), Hussein, Ali, Hagir Zain Elabdin, Alaa Hassan (Jarash International Specialized Hospital), Sefeldin, Mahdi, Hala, Ahmed, Sahar Abdoun Ishag Idris (Khartoum Teaching Hospital), Makki, Elsayed, Mohammed, Elsayed, Sweden: Magnus Boijsen, Mohamed Mahmoud (Omdurman Teaching Hospital)., Per-Olof Lundgren (Capio St Goran Hospital), Ulf, Gustafsson, Ali Kiasat (Danderyds Hospital), Fredrik, Wogensen, Emma, Jurdell, Anders Thorell (Department Of Surgery, Ersta, Hospital, Stockholm), Hildur, Thorarinsdottir, Maria Utter (Helsingborgs Lasarett), Sami Martin Sundstrom (Hudiksvall Sjukhus), Cecilia, Wredberg, Ann Kjellin (Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset), Johanna, Nyberg, Bjorn Frisk (Skaraborg Hospital Skovde), Malin, Sund, Linda, Andersson, Ulf Gunnarsson (Department Of Surgical And Perioperative Sciences, Umea University and Umea University Hospital), Yücel, Cengiz, Sandra, Ahlqvist, Ida Björklund (Sundsvall Hostpital) Hanna Royson, Per Weber (Vaexjoe Central Hospital), Hans-Ivar, Pahlsson, Eva Borin (Visby Hospital, Department Of Surgery), Maria Hjertberg (Vrinnevi Hospital), Hanna, Royson, Switzerland: Roger Schmid, Per Weber (Vaxjo Central Hospital)., Debora, Schivo, Vasileios Despotidis (Bürgerspital Solothurn), Stefan, Breitenstein, Ralph, F Staerkle, Erik Schadde (Kantonsspital Winterthur), Fabian, Deichsel, Alexandra, Gerosa, Antonio Nocito (Kantonsspital Baden), Dimitri Aristotle Raptis, Barbara, Mijuskovic, Markus, Zuber, Lukas Eisner (Kantonsspital Olten), Swantje, Kruspi, Katharina Beate Reinisch, Christin Schoewe (Kreisspital Fuer Das Freiamt Muri Ag), Allan, Novak, Palma, Adrian F., Gerfried Teufelberger (Kreisspital Muri, Tanzania: Msafiri Kimaro, Department Of Surgery)., Rachel King (Mbalizi Christian Designated Hospital) Turkey: Ali Zeynel Abidin Balkan, Mehmet, Gumar, Mehmet Ali Yavuz (Harran University Research And Treatment Hospital), Ufuk, Karabacak, Gokhan, Lap, Bahar Busra Ozkan (Ondokuz Mayis University, Medical, Faculty), Bahar Busra Ozkan, United Kingdom: Ryan Adams, Murat Karakahya (Ordu University Training And Research Hospital)., Robert, Morton, Liam, Henderson, Ruth, Gratton, Keiran David Clement, Kate Yu-Ching Chang, David, Mcnish, Ryan, Mcintosh, William Milligan (Aberdeen Royal Infirmary), Brendan, Skelly, Hannah, Anderson-Knight, Roger Lawther (Altnagelvin Area Hospital), Jemina, Onimowo, Veereanna, Shatkar, Shivanee Tharmalingam (Barking, Havering And Redbridge University Hospitals Trust (Queens Hospital, Romford), Evelina, Woin, Tessa, Fautz, Oliver Ziff (Barnet General Hospital), Shiva, Dindyal, Sam, Arman, Shagorika, Talukder, Vijay, Gadhvi, Shagorika Talukder (Basildon And Thurrock University Foundation Trust), Luen Shaun Chew, Jonathan Heath (Blackpool Victoria Teaching Hospitals), Natalie, Blencowe, Sally, Hallam, Katherine Gash (Bristol Royal Infirmary), Gurdeep Singh Mannu, Dimitris-Christos, Zachariades, Ailsa Claire Snaith (Buckinghamshire NHS Trust), Thusitha Sampath Hettiarachchi, Arjun, Nesaratnam, James Wheeler (Cambridge University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust), Darragh, Mccullagh, Joshua Michael Clements, Ata Khan (Causeway Hospital), Foteini, Koumpa, Christina, Neophytou, Jessica, Roth, Wai Cheong Soon, Mohammed, Deputy, Ahmed, Ahmed, Annelisse, Ashton, Joe, Vincent, Jack, Almy, Taufiq, Khan, John Lee, Y Allen, Charlotte Jane Mcintyre, Dominic Charles Marshall (Charing Cross Hospital, Imperial College Healthcare NHS Trust), Mark, Sykes, Nebil, Behar, Harriet Jordan (Chelsea And Westminster Hospital), Yaseen, Rajjoub, Thomas Sherman (Cheltenham General Hospital), Timothy, White, Anna, Watts, Rohan Ardley (Chesterfield Royal Hospital NHS Foundation Trust), Tan, Arulampalam, Apar, Shah, Damien Brown (Colchester Hospital University NHS Foundation Trust), Emma, Blower, Paul, Sutton, Konstantinos, Gasteratos, Dale Vimalachandran (Countess Of Chester Hospital), Cathy, Magee, Andrew Mcguigan (Craigavon Area Hospital), Stephen, Mcaleer, Clare Morgan (Daisy Hill Hospital), Sarah Braungart (Department Of Paediatric Surgery, Leeds General Infirmary), Kirsten, Lafferty, Peter, Labib, Andrei, Tanase, Clodagh, Mangan, Lillian, Reza, Clodagh Mangan (Derriford Hospital), Helen, Woodward, Craig, Gouldthorpe, Megan Turner (Diana Princess Of Wales Hospital), Jonathan R, L Wild, Tom AM Malik, Victoria, K Proctor (Doncaster Royal Infirmary NHS Foundation Trust), Kalon, Hewage, James Davies (Dorset County Hospital), Andre, Dubois, Sayed, Sarwary, Ali, Zardab, Alan, Grant, Robert Mcintyre (Dr Grays Hospital), Yogendra Praveen Mogan, Weiguang, Ho, Bryon Frankie Hon Khi Chong (Dumfries And Galloway Royal Infirmary), Shirish, Tewari, Gemma, Humm, Eriberto Farinella (East And North Hertfordshire NHS Trust Lister Hospital) Nigel, J Hall, Naomi, J Wright, Christina, P Major (Evelina Children's Hospital), Thelma, Xerri, Phoebe De Bono, Jasim, Amin, Mustafa, Farhad, Camilleri-Brennan, John F., Andrew G, N Robertson, Joanna, Swann, James, Richards, Aijaz, Jabbar, Myranda, Attard, Hannah, Burns, Euan, Macdonald, Matthew, Baldacchino, Jennifer, Skehan, Julian Camilleri-Brennan (Forth Valley Royal Hospital), Tom Falconer Hall, Madelaine, Gimzewska, Greta Mclachlan (Frimley Park Hospital), Jamie, Shah, James Giles (George Elliot Hospital), Selina, Chiu, Beatrix, Weber, Selina Man Yeng Chiu, Saskia Highcock (Gilbert Bain Hospital), Maleeha, Hassan, William, Beasley, Apostolos, Vlachogiorgos, Stephen, Dias, Geta, Maharaj, Rosie Mcdonald (Glangwili General Hospital), Alisdair, Macdonald, Paul, Witherspoon, Alan Baird (Glasgow Southern General Hospital), Panchali, Sarmah, Nikki, Green, Haney Youssef (Good Hope Hospital), Kate, Cross, Clare, M Rees, Bernard Van Duren (Great Ormond Street Hospital For Children NHS Foundation Trust), Emma Upchurch (Great Western Hospital), Khurram, Khan, Haytham, Abudeeb, Ahmed Hammad (Hairmyres Hospital, Nhs, Lanarkshire), Sharad, Karandikar, Doug, Bowley, Ahmed Karim (Heart Of England Foundation Trust), Witold, Chachulski, Liam, Richardson, Giles, Dawnay, Ben, Thompson, Ajayesh, Mistry, Aneel, Bhangu, Millika, Ghetia, Sudipta, Roy, Ossama, Al-Obaedi, Kaustuv Das (Hereford County Hospital), Ash, Prabhudesai, Cocker, Dm, Jessica Juliana Tan (Hillingdon Hospital), Robert, Tyler, Filippo Di Franco, Shruti Ayyar (Hinchingbrooke Hospital), Sayinthen, Vivekanantham, Shyam Gokani (Imperial College London), Michael, Gillespie, Katrin Gudlaugsdottir (Inverclyde Royal Hospital), Theodore, Pezas, Chelise, Currow, Matthew Young-Han Kim (Ipswich Hospital NHS Trust), Amerdip, Birring, Joanne, Edwards, Ased, Ali, Suparna, Das, Madan, Jha, Kieran Atkinson (James Cook University Hospital), Joshua, Luck, Thomas, Fozard, Michael Puttick (John Radcliffe Hospital), Yahya, Salama, Rohi, Shah, Ahmad Aboelkassem Ibrahem, Hamdi, Ebdewi, Gianpiero, Gravante, Saleem El-Rabaa (Kettering General Hospital), Henry, Nnajiuba, Rebecca, Allott, Aman Bhargava (King George Hospital), Zoe, Chan, Zaffar Hassan (Kings College Hospital), Misty, Makinde, David, Hemingway, Ramzana, Dean, Alexander, Boddy, Ahmed, Aber, Vijay Patel (Leicester Royal Infirmary), Jehangirshaw Parakh (Leighton Hospital, - Mid Cheshire NHS Foundation Trust), Sunil Parthiban (Lister Hospital), Harmony Kaur Ubhi, Simon-Peter Hosein (Luton And Dunstable Hospital), Simon, Ward, Kamran Malik (Macclesfield District General Hospital), Leifa, Jennings, Tom, Newton, Mirna, Alkhouri, Min Kyu Kang, Christopher, Houlden, Jonathan Barry (Morriston Hospital), Imtanan, Raza, Alistair, Farquharson, Sanjeet Bhattacharya (NHS Ayrshire), William, Milligan, Kate, Chang, Liam Henderson (NHS Grampian), Michael S, J Wilson, Yan Ning Neo, Ibrahim, Ibrahim, Emily, Chan, Fraser, S Peck, Pei, J Lim, Alexander, S North, Rebecca, Blundell, Adam Williamson (Ninewells Hospital, NHS), Dina, Fouad, Ashish Minocha (Norfolk And Norwich University Hospital), Kathryn, Mccarthy, Emma, Court, Alice Chambers (North Bristol NHS Trust), Jenna, Yee, Ji Chung Tham, Ceri Beaton (North Devon District Hospital), Una, Walsh, Joseph, Lockey, Salman, Bokhari, Lara, Howells, Megan, Griffiths, Laura Yallop (Northwick Park Hospital), Shailinder, Singh, Omar, Nasher, Paul Jackson (Nottingham Children's Hospital At Queens Medical Centre Campus), Michael, Puttick, Thomas Fozard (Oxford University Hospitals), Abdul Muiz Shariffuddin, Weng Chee Ho, Michael Sj Wilson, Gurpreet Pabla (Perth Royal Infirmary), Saed, Ramzi, Shady, Zeidan, Jennifer Doughty (Plymouth Hospitals NHS Trust), Sidhartha, Sinha, Ross, Davenport, Jason Lewis (Princess Alexandra Hospital), Leo, Duffy, Elizabeth, Mcaleer, Eleanor Williams (Princess Of Wales Hospital), Robin, Som, Omar Javed (Queen Elizabeth Hospital Woolwich), Matthew, Boal, Nicola, Harrison, Habib, Tafazal, Omar, Javed, Tom, Brogden, Ewen Griffiths (Queen Elizabeth Hospital Birmingham) Rhalumi Daniel Obute, Thomas, E Glover, David, J Clark (Queen Elizabeth Hospital King's Lynn), Mohamed, Boshnaq, Mansoor, Akhtar, Pascale, Capleton, Samer, Doughan, Mohamed, Rabie, Ismail Mohamed (Queen Elizabeth The Queen Mother Hospital), Duncan, Samuel, Lauren, Dickson, Matthew, Kennedy, Eleanor, Dempster, Emma, Brown, Natalie, Maple, Eimear, Monaghan, Bernhard, Wolf, Alicia Garland (Raigmore Hospital), Arthur, Mcphee, David, Anderson, Robert Anderson (Royal Alexandria Hospital), Sarah, Hassan, Dave Smith (Royal Bolton Hospital), Jonathan, Lund, Catherine, Boereboom, Jennifer, Murphy, Gillian, Tierney, Samson Tou (Royal Derby Hospital), Eleanor Franziska Zimmermann, Neil James Smart, Andrea Marie Warwick (Royal Devon And Exeter National Health Service Foundation Trust), Theodora, Stasinou, Ian, Daniels, Kim Findlay-Cooper (Royal Devon &, Exeter NHS Foundation Trust), Stefan, Mitrasinovic, Swayamjyoti, Ray, Massimo, Varcada, Rovan, D'Souza, Sharif Omara (Royal Free Hospital), Matthew, Spurr, Lucienne, Parkinson, Anthony Hanks (Royal Glamorgan Hospital), Jennifer, Ma, Emily, Abington, Meera, Ramcharn, Gethin Williams (Royal Gwent Hospital), Joseph, Winstanley, Kennedy, Ewan D., Emily NW Yeung (Royal Hospital For Sick Children), Catrin, Jones, Stephen, O'Neill, Shujing Jane Lim, Ignatius, Liew, Hari, Nair, Cameron, Fairfield, Julia, Oh, Samantha, Koh, Andrew, Wilson, Catherine Fairfield (Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Delran, Anandkumar, Ashok, Kirupagaran, Timothy, F Jones, Hew Dt Torrance, Alexander, J Fowler, Charmilie, Chandrakumar, Priyank, Patel, Syed Faaz Ashraf, Lakhani, Sonam M., Aaron Lawson Mclean, Sonia Basson (Royal London Hospital), Jeremy, Batt, Catriona, Bowman, Natasha Benons (Royal United Hospital Bath), Clare, Mason, Rebecca, Harrison, John Quayle (Salford Royal NHS Foundation Trust), Tom, Barker, Virginia, Summerour, Edward Harper (Sandwell And West Birmingham Hospitals NHS Trust), Caroline, Smith, Matthew Hampton (Sheffield Children's Hospital), Sophie, K Pitt, Alex, E Ward, Timothy, O’Connor, Emily, G Heywood, Thomas, M Drake (Sheffield Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust), Abeed, Chowdhury, Sina, Hossaini, Nicholas Fs Watson (Sherwood Forest Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust), Doug, Mckechnie, Ayaan, Farah, Anita Chun (Southend University Hospital), Hoey, Koh, Grace, Lim, Graham Sunderland (Southern General Hospital), Laura, Gould, Alice Chambers (Southmead Hospital), C Munipalle, P, Rooney, H, D R, L Browning (Southmead Hospital, North Bristol NHS Trust), Bernadette, Pereira, Kristof Nemeth (St Georges Healthcare NHS Trust), Emily, Decker, Stefano, Giuliani, George's Healthcare NHS Trust And University), Aly Shalaby (St., Shafaque, Shaikh, Chern Yan Tan, James's University Hospital), Ebrahim Y A Palkhi (St., Aleksandra, Szczap, Swathikan, Chidambaram, Chee Yang Chen, Kavian, Kulasabanathan, Srishti Chhabra (St Mary's Hospital), Elisabeth, Kostov, Philippe, Harbord, Mary's Hospital), James Barnacle (St., Madan Mohan Palliyil, Mina, Zikry, Johnathan, Porter, Charef, Raslan, Shazia, Hafiz, Niksa, Soltani, Katie Baillie (Stockport NHS Foundation Trust), Priyanka, Singh, Shailee, Sheth, Kishen, Patel, Mahry, Khalili, Jeesoo, Choi, Matthew Benger (St Thomas' Hospital), Lucy, Marples, Alastair, Macfarlane, Thomas Hospital), Ramesh Thurairaja (St., Tamsin, Boyce, Harriet, Whewell, Elin Jones (The Royal Gwent Hospital), Francesca, Th'Ng, Nichola Robertson (The Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Ahmad, Mirza, Haroon, Saeed, Simon Galloway (The University Hospital Of South Manchester), Gia, Elena, Mohammad, Afzal, Mohamed Zakir (United Lincolnshire Hospitals, - Pilgrim Hospital), Peter, Sodde, Charles, Hand, Aiesha, Sriram, Tamsyn, Clark, Patrick, Holton, Amy Livesey (University Hospital Coventry And Warwickshire), Yashashwi, Sinha, Fahad Mujtaba Iqbal, Indervir Singh Bharj (University Hospital Of North Midlands), Adriana, Rotundo, Cara, Jenvey, Robert Slade (University Hospital Of North Staffordshire NHS Trust), David, Golding, Samuel, Haines, Ali Adel Ne'ma Abdullah, Thomas, W Tilston, Dafydd, Loughran, Danielle, Donoghue, Lorenzo, Giacci, Mohamed Ashur Sherif, Peter, Harrison, Alethea Tang (University Hospital Of Wales), Deevia Kotecha (University Hospitals Leicester, - Leicester Royal Infirmary), Mohamed, Elshaer, Tomas, Urbonas, Amjid, Riaz, Annie, Chapman, Parisha, Acharya, Joseph Shalhoub (Watford General Hospital), Cathleen, Grossart, David McMorran (Western General Hospital), Makhosini, Mlotshwa, William, Hawkins, Sofronis Loizides (Western Sussex Hospitals NHS Trust), Kandaswamy, Krishna, Melanie, Orchard, Chik Wai Ho (Weston General Hospital), Peter, Thomson, Shahab, Khan, Fiona, Taylor, Jalak, Shukla, Emma Elizabeth Howie (Whipps Cross University Hospital), Linda, Macdonald, Olusegun, Komolafe, Neil Mcintyre (Wishaw General Hospital), James, Cragg, Jody, Parker, Duncan Stewart (Wrexham Maelor Hospital), Luke, Lintin, Julia, Tracy, United States: George Molina, Tahir Farooq (Yeovil District Hospital)., Haytham, Kaafarani, Laura Luque (Massachusetts General Hospital), Robel, Beyene, Jack, Sava, Mark Scott (Medstar Washington Hospital Center), Mamta, Swaroop, Raelene Kennedy (Northwestern Memorial Hospital), Ijeoma, A Azodo, Daithi, Heffernan, Tristen, Chun, Andrew Stephen (The Rhode Island Hospital), Melanie, Sion, Weinstein, Michael S., Viren Punja (Thomas Jefferson University Hospital), Nikolay, Bugaev, Monica, Goodstein, Shadi Razmdjou (Tufts Medical Center), Eric, Etchill, Juan Carlos Puyana, Matthew Kesinger (University of Pittsburgh Medical Center, - Presbyterian Hospital), Lena, Napolitano, Kathleen, To, Zambia: Oliver Todd, Mark Hemmila (University Of Michigan)., Edward, Jenner, Local collaborators (GlobalSurg-2) Albania: Besmir Grizhja, Ellen Hoogakker (St Francis Hospital)., Shpetim, Ymeri, Gezim Galiqi (Spitali Rajonal Shkoder), Argentina: Roberto Klappenbach, Diego, Antezana, Alvaro Enrique Mendoza Beleño, Cecilia, Costa, Belen, Sanchez, Susan Aviles (Hospital Zonal General De Agudos Simplemente Evita), Claudio Gabriel Fermani, Rubén, Balmaceda, Santiago, Villalobos, Lagomaggiore, Juan Manuel Carmona (Hospital Luis C., Mendoza), Australia: Daniel Hamill, Peter, Deutschmann, Simone, Sandler, Daniel Cox (Alice Springs Hospital), Ram, Nataraja, Claire, Sharpin, Damir Ljuhar (Monash Medical Center), Demi Gray, Morgan Haines (Port Macquarie Base Hospital), Dush, Iyer, Nithya, Niranjan, Scott D'Amours (Liverpool Hospital), Morvarid, Ashtari, Bangladesh: Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Helena Franco (Gold Coast University Hospital)., Sabbir Karim (Dhaka Shishu (Children) Hospital), Nowrin F. Aman, Mahnuma Mahfuz Estee (Holy Family Red Crescent Medical College &, Umme, Salma, Joyeta, Razzaque, Tasnia Hamid Kanta (Dhaka Medical College And Hospital), Sayeeda Aktar Tori, Shadid, Alamin, Swapnil, Roy, Shadid Al Amin, Rezaul Karim (Armed Forces Medical College), Muhtarima, Haque, Amreen, Faruq, Farhana Iftekhar (Birdem Bangladesh Institute Of Research And Rehabilitation In Diabetes Endocrine And Metabolic Disorder General Hospital), Barbados: Margaret O'Shea, Greg, Padmore, Belarus: Andrey Litvin, Ramesh Jonnalagadda (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)., Aliaksandr, Filatau, Dzmitry, Paulouski, Maryna, Shubianok, Tatsiana Shachykava (Gomel Regional Clinical Hospital), Dzianis, Khokha, Vladimir Khokha (City Hospital) Benin: Fernande Djivoh, Francis Dossou (Centre National Hospitalier Et Universitaire Hubert Koutoukou Maga), Djifid Morel Seto, Dansou Gaspard Gbessi, Bruno, Noukpozounkou, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou (Centre National Hospitalier Et Universitaire Hubert Koutoukou Maga), Kpèmahouton René Keke, Fred Hodonou (Clinique Vignon), Ernest Yemalin Stephane Ahounou, Thierry Alihonou (Hopital El Fateh), Max, Dénakpo, Burundi: Carlos Nsengiyumva, Germain Ahlonsou (Hospital Saint Luc). Botswana: Alemayehu Ginbo Bedada (Princess Marina Hospital)., Sandrine, Kwizera, Cambodia: Philip Choi, Venerand Barendegere (Hopital Militaire De Kamenge)., Simon Stock (World Mate Emergency Hospital) Canada: Luai Jamal, China: Tzu-Ling Chen, Arnav Agarwal (The Hospital For Sick Children)., Colombia: Irene Montes, Chingwan Yip (Fudan University Affiliated Huashan Hospital)., Felipe, Zapata, Sebastian Sierra (Clinica CES), Maria Isabel Villegas Lanau, Ivan Mendoza Restrepo (Clinica Las Vegas), Ruben Santiago Restrepo Giraldo, Croatia: Edgar Domini, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango (Hospital Universitario San Vicente Fundación)., Robert, Karlo, Egypt: Mohamed Youssef, Jakov Mihanovic (Zadar General Hospital)., Waleed, Thabet, Aly, Sanad, Ahmed, Zaki, Noran, Abdel-Hameed, Mohamed, Mostafa, Muhammad Fathi Waleed Omar, Ahmed, Ghanem, Adel, Denewar, Eman, Emara, Eman, Rashad, Ahmad, Sakr, Rehab, Elashry, Sameh Emile (Mansoura University Hospital), Toqa, Khafagy, Sara, Elhamouly, Arwa, Elfarargy, Amna Mamdouh Mohamed, Ghada Saied Nagy, Abeer, Esam, Eman, Elwy, Aya, Hammad, Salwa, Khallaf, Eman, Ibrahim, Ahmed, Saidbadr, Ahmed, Moustafa, Amany Eldosouky Mohammed, Mohammed, Elgheriany, Eman, Abdelmageed, Eman Abd Al Raouf, Esraa Samir Elbanby, Maha, Elmasry, Mahitab Morsy Farahat, Eman Yahya Mansor, Eman Magdy Hegazy, Esraa, Gamal, Heba, Gamal, Hend, Kandil, Doaa Maher Abdelrouf, Mohamed Moaty (Menofiya University Hospital), Dina, Gamal, Nada, El-Sagheer, Mohamed, Salah, Salma, Magdy, Asmaa, Salah, Ahmed, Essam, Ahmed, Ali, Mahmoud, Badawy, Sara Ahmed (Beni Suef University Hospital), Mazed, Mohamed, Abdelrahman, Assal, Mohamed, Sleem, Mai, Ebidy, Aly Abd Elrazek, Diaaaldin, Zahran, Nourhan, Adam, Mohamed, Nazir, Adel, B Hassanein, Ahmed, Ismail, Amira, Elsawy, Rana, Mamdouh, Mohamed, Mabrouk, Lopna Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed, Mohamed Hassab Alnaby, Eman, Magdy, Manar, Abd-Elmawla, Marwan, Fahim, Bassant, Mowafy, Moustafa Ibrahim Mahmoud, Meran, Allam, Muhammad, Alkelani, Noran Halim El Gendy, Mariam Saad Aboul-Naga, Reham Alaa El-Din, Alyaa Halim Elgendy, Mohamed, Ismail, Mahmoud, Shalaby, Aya Adel Elsharkawy, Mahmoud Elsayed Moghazy, Khaled Hesham Elbisomy, Hend Adel Gawad Shakshouk, Mohamed Fouad Hamed, Mai Mohamed Ebidy, Mohamed Karkeet (Alexandria Main UniversIty Hospital), Hayam, Ahmed, Israa, Adel, Mohammad Elsayed Omar, Mohamed, Ibrahim, Omar, Ghoneim, Omar, Hesham, Shimaa, Gamal, Karim, Hilal, Omar, Arafa, Sawsan Adel Awad, Menatalla, Salem, Fawzia Abdellatif Elsherif, Nourhan, Elsabbagh, Aboelsoud, Moustafa R., Ahmed Hossam Eldin Fouad Rida, Amr, Hossameldin, Ethar, Hany, Yomna Hosny Asar, Nourhan, Anwar, Mohamed, Gadelkarim, Samar, Abdelhady, Eman Mohamed Morshedy, Reham, Saad, Nourhan, Soliman, Mahmoud Salama (Alexandria Medical Research Institute), Eslam, Ezzat, Arwa, Mohamed, Arwa, Ibrahim, Alaa, Fergany, Sara, Mohammed, Aya, Reda, Yomna, Allam, Hanan Adel Saad, Afnan, Abdelfatah, Aya Mohamed Fathy, Ahmed, El-Sehily, Esraa Abdalmageed Kasem, Ahmed Tarek Abdelbaset Hassan, Ahmed Rabeih Mohammed, Abdalla Gamal Saad, Arij, Ibrahim, Amr, Hassaan, Mohammed Mustafa Mohammed, Ghada, Elhoseny, Mohamed, Magdy, Esraa Abd Elkhalek, Yehia, Zakaria, Tarek, Ezzat, Ali Abo El Dahab, Mohamed, Kelany, Sara, Arafa, Osama Mokhtar Mohamed Hassan, Nermin Mohamed Badwi, Ahmad Saber Sleem, Hussien, Ahmed, Kholoud, Abdelbadeai, Mohamed Abozed Abdullah (Faculty Of Medicine, Zagazig, University), Muhammad Amsyar Auni Lokman, Suraya, Bahar, Anan Rady Abdelazeam, Abdelrahman, Adelshone, Muhammad Bin Hasnan, Athirah, Zulkifli, Siti Nur Alia Kamarulzamil, Abdelaziz, Elhendawy, Aliang, Latif, Ahmad Bin Adnan, Shahadatul, Shaharuddin, Aminah Hanum Haji Abdul Majid, Dina, Al-Marakby, Mohamad Jeffrey Bin Ismail, Elissa Rifhan Mohd Basir, Citra Dewi Mohd Ali, Aya Yehia Ata (Faculty Of Medicine, Tanta, University), Maha, Nasr, Asmaa, Rezq, Ahmed, Sheta, Sherif, Tariq, Abd Elkhalek Sallam, Abdelrhman KZ Darwish, Sohaila, Elmihy, Shady, Elhadry, Ahmed, Farag, Haidar, Hajeh, Abdelaziz, Abdelaal, Amro, Aglan, Ahmed, Zohair, Mahitab, Essam, Omar, Moussa, Esraa, El-Gizawy, Mostafa, Samy, Safia, Ali, Esraa, Elhalawany, Ahmed, Ata, Mohamed El Halawany, Mohamed, Nashat, Samar, Soliman, Alaa, Elazab, Mostada Samy (El-Menshawy General Hospital), Mohamed, A Abdelaziz, Khaled, Ibrahim, Ahmed mohamed Ibrahim, Ammar, Gado, Usama Hantour (Al-Hussein Hospital), Esraa Alm Eldeen, Mohamed Reda loaloa, Arwa, Abouzaid, Mostafa Ahmed Bahaa Eldin, Eman, Hashad, Fathy, Sroor, Doaa, Gamil, Eman Mahmoud Abdulhakeem, Mahmoud, Zakaria, Fawzy, Mohamed, Marwan, Abubakr, Elsayed, Ali, Hesham, Magdy, Menna Tallah Ramadan, Mohamed Abdelaty Mohamed, Salma, Mansour, Hager Abdul Aziz Amin, Ahmed Rabie Mohamed, Mahmoud, Saami, Nada Ahmed Reda Elsayed, Adham, Tarek, Sabry Mohy Eldeen Mahmoud, Islam Magdy El Sayed, Amira, Reda, Martina Yusuf Shawky, Mohammed Mousa Salem, Shahinaz Alaa El-Din, Noha Abdullah Soliman, Muhammed, Talaat, Shahinaz, Alaael-Dein, Ahmed Abd Elmoen Elhusseiny, Noha, Abdullah, Mohammed, Elshaar, Aya AbdelFatah Ibraheem, Hager, Abdulaziz, Mohammed Kamal Ismail, Mona Hamdy Madkor, Mohamed, Abdelaty, Sara Mahmoud Abdel-Kader, Osama Mohamed Salah (Benha Faculty Of Medicine), Mahmoud, Eldafrawy, Ahmed Zaki Eldeeb, Mostafa Mahmoud Eid (October, 6 University Hospital), Attia, Attia, Ayman Shwky (Bab El-Shareia University Hospital), Mohamed Adel Badenjki, Abdelrahman, Soliman, Samaa Mahmoud Al Attar (The Memorial Soaad Kafafi University Hospital), Farrag, Sayed, Fahd Abdel Sabour, Azizeldine, Mohammed G., Muhammad, Shawqi, Abdullah, Hashim, Ahmed, Aamer, Ahmed Mahmoud Abdelraouf, Mahmoud, Abdelshakour, Amal, Ibrahim, Basma, Mahmoud, Mohamed Ali Mahmoud, Mostafa, Qenawy, Rashed, Ahmed M., Ahmed, Dahy, Marwa, Sayed, Shamsedine, Ahmed W., Bakeer, Mohamed, Ahmad, Hasan, Saad, Mahmoud M., Khalil Abdul Bassit (Assiut University Hospital), Nadia Khalid Abd El-Latif, Nada, Elzahed, Ahmed El Kashash, Nada Mohamed Bekhet, Sarah, Hafez, Ahmed, Gad, Mahmoud Elkhadragy Maher, Ahmed Abd Elsameea, Mohamed, Hafez, Ahmad, Sabe, Ataa, Ahmed, Ahmed, Shahine, Khaled, Dawood, Shireen, Gaafar, Reem, Husseiny, Omnia, Aboelmagd, Ahmed, Soliman, Nourhan, Mesbah, Hossam, Emadeldin, Amgad Al Meligy, Amira Hassan Bekhet, Doaa, Hasan, Khaled, Alhady, Ahmad Khaled Sabe, Elnajjar, Mahmoud A., Majed, Aboelella, Ward, Hamsho, Ihab, Hassan, Hala, Saad, Galaleldin, Abdelazim, Hend, Mahmoud, Noha, Wael, Ahmedali, M Kandil, Ahmed, Magdy, Shimaa Said Elkholy, Badr Eldin Adel, Kareem, Dabbour, Saged, Elsherbiney, Omar, Mattar, Abdulshafi Khaled Abdrabou, Mohammed Yahia Mohamed Aly, Abdelrahman, Geuoshy, Ahmedglal, Elnagar, Saraibrahim, Ahmed, Ibrahem, Abdelmotaleb, Amr Ahmed Saleh, Manar, Saeed, Shady, Mahmoud, Badreldin Adel Tawfik, Samar Adel Ismail, Esraay, Zakaria, Gad, Mariam O., Mohamed Salah Elhelbawy, Monica, Bassem, Noha, Maraie, Nourhan Medhat Elhadary, Nourhan, Semeda, Shaza Rabie Mohamed, Hesham Mohammed Bakry, AA Essam (Kasr Al-Ainy Faculty Of Medicine, Cairo, University), Dina, Tarek, Khlood, Ashour, Alaa, Elhadad, Abdulrahman, Abdel-Aty, Ibrahim, Rakha, Sara Mamdouh Matter, Rasha, Abdelhamed, Omar, Abdelkader, Ayat, Hassaan, Yasmin, Soliman, Amna, Mohamed, Sara Amr Mohamed Farouk, Eman Mohamed Ibrahim, Esraa El-Taher (Faculty Of Medicine Seuz Canal University), Merna, Mostafa, Mohamed Fawzy Mahrous Badr, Rofida, Elsemelawy, Aya, El-Sawy, Ahmad, Bakr, Ahmad Abdel Razaq Al Rafati (Smouha University Hospital), Estonia: Sten Saar, Arvo, Reinsoo, Peep Talving (The North Estonia Medical Centre), Ethiopia: Nebyou Seyoum, Tewodros, Worku, Agazi Fitsum (Addis Ababa University, College Of Health Sciences, School Of Medicine), Finland: Matti Tolonen, Ville Sallinen (Helsinki University Hospital), France: Benoît Parmentier, Matthieu, Peycelon, Sabine Irtan (Trousseau Hospital, APHP), Sabrina Dardenne, Elsa Robert (GHICL), Betty, Maillot, Etienne, Courboin, Alexis Pierre Arnaud, Juliette Hascoet (CHU Rennes), Amir Ait Kaci, Thomas Prudhomme (CHU Toulouse), Quentin, Ballouhey, Céline, Grosos, Laurent Fourcade (CHU Limoges), Tolg, Cecilia, Colombani, Jean-Francois, Francois-Coridon Helene (CHU Martinique), Xavier Delforge, Elodie Haraux (CHU Amiens Picardie), Bertrand, Dousset, Roberto, Schiavone, Sebastien Gaujoux (Cochin, - APHP), Jean-Baptiste, Marret, Aurore, Haffreingue, Julien Rod (CHU Caen), Mariette Renaux-Petel (CHU Rouen), Jean-François, Lecompte, Jean, Bréaud, Pauline Gastaldi (CHU Lenval Nice), Chouikh, Taieb, Raquillet, Claire, Echaieb Anis (Hopital Robert Ballanger, Paris), Nasir, Bustangi, Manuel, Lopez, Aurelien Scalabre (CHU De Saint Etienne), Maria Giovanna Grella (CHU Poitiers), Aurora, Mariani, Guillaume, Podevin, Françoise Schmitt (CHU Angers), Aline, Broch, Cecile Muller (Hopital Necker Enfants Malades, Ghana: Stephen Tabiri, APHP)., Dickson, Bandoh, Francis, Abantanga, Martin, Kyereh, Hamza, Asumah, Eric Kofi Appiah, Paul Wondoh (Tamale Teaching Hospital), Adam, Gyedu, Charles, Dally, Kwabena, Agbedinu, Michael, Amoah, Abiboye Yifieyeh (Kwame Nkrumah University of Science and Technology/Komfo Anokye Teaching Hospital), Particks Hospital), Frank Owusu (St., Mabel, Amoako-Boateng, Makafui, Dayie, Richmond, Hagan, Sam Debrah (Cape Coast Teaching Hosital), Micheal, Ohene-Yeboah, Joe-Nat, Clegg-Lampety, Victor, Etwire, Jonathan, Dakubo, Samuel, Essoun, William, Bonney, Hope, Glover-Addy, Samuel, Osei-Nketiah, Joachim, Amoako, Niiarmah, Adu-Aryee, William, Appeadu-Mensah, Antoinette, Bediako-Bowan, Florence Dedey (Korle Bu Teaching Hospital), Mattew, Ekow, Emmanuel, Akatibo, Musah Yakubu (Baptist Medical Center, Nalerigu), Hope Edem Kofi Kordorwu, Kwasi, Asare-Bediako, Enoch Tackie (Keta Hospital District Hospital, Keta), Kenneth, Aaniana, Emmanuel, Acquah, Richard, Opoku-Agyeman, Anthony, Avoka, Kwasi, Kusi, Kwame Maison (Techiman Holy Family Hospital), Frank Enoch Gyamfi (Berekum Holy Family Hospital), Gandau Naa Barnabas, Saiba Abdul-Latif (Upper West Regional Hospital), Philip Taah Amoako (Samapa Government Hospital), Anthony Davor, Victor Dassah (Upper East Regional Hospital), Mary's Hospital), Enoch Dagoe (St., Prince Kwakyeafriyie (Essumejaman Sda Hospital, Dominase), Elliot, Akoto, Eric, Ackom, Ekow Mensah (Dormaa Presbyterian Hospital), Ebenezer Takyi Atkins, Christian Lari Coompson (Brongho-Ahafo Regional Hospital, Sunyani) Greece: Nikolaos Ivros, Christoforos, Ferousis, Vasileios, Kalles, Christos, Agalianos, Ioannis, Kyriazanos, Christos, Barkolias, Angelos, Tselos, Georgios, Tzikos, Evangelos Voulgaris (Naval And Veterans Hospital), Dimitrios, Lytras, Athanasia, Bamicha, Kyriakos Psarianos (Achillopoyleio General Hospital Of Volos), Anastasios Stefanopoulos (General Hospital Of Nafplio, Department Of Surgery), Ioannis, Patoulias, Dimitrios, Sfougaris, Gennimatas Hospital), Ioannis Valioulis (G., Dimitrios, Balalis, Dimitrios, Korkolis, Dimitrios, K Manatakis (Saint Savvas Cancer Hospital), Georgios, Kyrou, Georgios, Karabelias, Iason-Antonios Papaskarlatos (General And Oncological Hospital Of Kifissia-Athens), Kolonia, Konstantina, Nikolaos, Zampitis, Stylianos Germanos (General Hospital Of Larissa), Aspasia, Papailia, Theodosios, Theodosopoulos, Georgios Gkiokas (2nd Dept Of Surgery, Aretaieion, Hospital, National, &, Kapodistrian University Of Athens School Of Medicine), Magdalini, Mitroudi, Christina, Panteli, Thomas, Feidantsis, Gennimatas General Hospital), Konstantinos Farmakis (G., Dimitrios, Kyziridis, Orestis, Ioannidis, Styliani Parpoudi (4th Surgical Department, Aristotle University Of Thessaloniki, General, Hospital, Papanikolaou), Georgios Gemenetzis, Stavros Parasyris (Attikon University Hospital), Michail Margaritis (Serres General Hospital), Guatemala: Maria-Lorena Aguilera-Arevalo, Otto, Coyoy-Gaitan, Javier Rosales (Hospital General San Juan De Dios), Luis, Tale, Emmanuel Barrios (Juan Josè Arevalo Bermejo), Servio Tulio Torres Rodriguez, Carlos Paz Galvez, Danilo Herrera Cruz (Hospital San Vicente), Guillermo Sanchez Rosenberg, Alejandro, Matheu, David Monterroso Cohen (Hospital Herrera Llerandi), Haiti: Marie Paul, Angeline Charles (Hopital Universitaire De Mirebalais), Hong Kong SAR, China: Justin Chak Yiu Lam, Man Hon Andrew Yeung, Chi Ying Jacquelyn Fok, Ka Hin Gabriel Li, Anthony Chuk-Him Lai, Yuk Hong Eric Cheung, Hong Yee Wong, Ka Wai Leung, Tien Seng Bryan Lee, Wai Him Lam, Weihei, Dao, Stephanie Hiu-wai Kwok, Tsz-Yan Katie Chan, Yung Kok Ng, TWC Mak (Prince Of Wales Hospital), Qinyang, Liu, Chi Chung Foo, James Yang (University Of Hong Kong), India: Basant Kumar, Ankur, Bhatnagar, Vijaid Upadhyaya (Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute Of Medical Sciences), Sunil Kumar (Excelcare Hospital), Uday, Muddebihal, Wasim, Dar, KC Janardha (Manipal Hospital), Philip Alexander, Neerav Aruldas (Lady Willingdon Hospital), Indonesia: Fidelis Jacklyn Adella, Anthonius Santoso Rulie, Ferdy, Iskandar, Jonny Setiawan (Atma Jaya Hospital), Cicilia Viany Evajelista, Hani, Natalie, Oen Surakarta Hospital), Arlindawati Suyadi (Dr., Rudy, Gunawan, Herlin, Karismaningtyas, Lusi Padma Sulistianingsih Mata, Ferry Fitriya Ayu Andika, Afifatun, Hasanah, T Ariani Widiastini, Nurlaila Ayu Purwaningsih, Annisa Dewi Fitriana Mukin, Dina Faizatur Rahmah, Hazmi Dwinanda Nurqistan, Hasbi Maulana Arsyad, Novia Adhitama (Rsd Dr Soebandi), Wifanto Saditya Jeo, Nathania, Sutandi, Audrey, Clarissa, Phebe Anggita Gultom, Matthew, Billy, Andreass, Haloho, Nadya, Johanna, Felix Lee (Rsupn Cipto Mangunkusumo), Ireland: Radin Mohd Nurrahman Radin Dorani, Martha, Glynn, Mohammad, Alherz, Wennweoi, Goh, Shiwani, Haaris A., Lorraine, Sproule, Conlon (Tallaght Hospital, Kevin C., Trinity College Dublin) Israel: Miklosh Bala, Asaf Kedar (Hadassah Hebrew University Medical Center), Italy: Luca Turati, Federica, Bianco, Francesca Steccanella (Treviglio Hospital), Gaetano, Gallo, Mario, Trompetto, Giuseppe Clerico (Department of Colorectal Surgery, Rita Clinic, S., Vercelli), Matteo, Papandrea, Giuseppe, Sammarco, Rosario Sacco (Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences, Policlinico Universitario Mater Domini Campus Salvatore Venuta, Catanzaro), Luisa Giavarini (Sant'Antonio Abate Hospital, Mariano Cesare Giglio, Luigi, Bucci, Gianluca, Pagano, Viviana, Sollazzo, Roberto, Peltrini, Gaetano Luglio (Federico II University Of Naples), Arianna, Birindelli, Gregorio Tugnoli (Maggiore Hospital), Pietro, Mingrone, Domenica Pata (Nicola Giannettasio Hospital, Rossano), Francesco, Selvaggi, Lucio, Selvaggi, Gianluca, Pellino, Natale Di Martino (Universitá della Campania 'Luigi Vanvitelli', Naples), Gianluca, Curletti, Paolo, Aonzo, Raffaele Galleano (Ospedale Santa Corona, Pietra Ligure (SV)), Stefano, Berti, Elisa, Francone, Andrea Hospital, Silvia Boni (S., Poll-Asl, 5, Spezia), La, Lorenzon, Laura, Annalisa lo Conte, Genoveffa Balducci (Sant’Andrea Hospital, Sapienza University of Rome), Gianmaria Confalonieri, Giovanni Pesenti (Azienda Ospedaliera Alessandro Manzoni), Laura, Gavagna, Giorgio, Vasquez, Simone, Targa, Savino, Occhionorelli, Dario Andreotti (Azienda Ospedaliero-Universitaria Di Ferrara), Andrea, Armellini, Spedali Civili Di Brescia), Deborah Chiesa (A. O., Fabrizio, Aquilino, Nicola, Chetta, Arcangelo Picciariello (Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria Consorziale Policlinico Di Bari), Mohamed, Abdelkhalek, Andrea, Belli, Silvia De Franciscis (Istituto Nazionale Tumori Fondazione, Pascale-, I. R. C. C. S. )., Annamaria, Bigaran, Alessandro, Favero, 5 Friuli Occidentale), Stefano M. M Basso (Azienda Per L'assistenza Sanitaria N., Paola, Salusso, Martina, Perino, Sylvie, Mochet, Diego, Sasia, Francesco, Riente, Marco Migliore (Azienda Sanitaria Ospedaliera San Luigi Gonzaga), David, Merlini, Silvia, Basilicò, Carlo Corbellini (Ospedale Di Rho, - ASST Rhodense), Veronica, Lazzari, Luigi Bonavina (IRCCS Policlinico, University of Milano, San, Donato), Daniele, Angelieri, Diego, Coletta, Federica, Falaschi, Marco, Catani, Claudia, Reali, Mariastella, Malavenda, Celeste Del Basso, Sergio, Ribaldi, Massimo, Coletti, Andrea, Natili, Norma, Depalma, Immacolata, Iannone, Angelo, Antoniozzi, Davide Rossi (Policlinico Umberto, I Emergency Surgery Department), Daniele, Gui, Gerardo, Perrotta, Matteo, Ripa, Francesco Ruben Giardino, Maurizio Foco (Fondazione Policlinico Universitario Agostino Gemelli), Erika, Vicario, Gabriela Elisa Nita (AO Papa Giovanni XXIII), Nicoletta, Leone, Anna Maffioli (Ospedale Sacco), Andrea, Simioni, Davide De Boni, Sandro Pasquali (IOV, - Istituto Oncologico Veneto), Elena, Goldin, Elena, Vendramin, Eleonora Ciccioli (Azienda Ospedaliera di Padova), Umberto, Tedeschi, Paola, Violi, Tommaso, Campagnaro, Simone, Conci, Giovanni, Lazzari, Calogero, Iacono, Alfredo, Gulielmi, Serena Manfreda (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Integrata di Verona), Anna, Rinaldi, Maria Novella Ringressi, Beatrice Brunoni (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Careggi), Giuseppe, Salamone, Mirko, Mangiapane, Paolino De Marco, Antonella La Brocca, Roberta, Tutino, Vania, Silvestri, Leo, Licari, Tommaso, Fontana, Nicolò, Falco, Gianfranco Cocorullo (Policlinico Paolo Giaccone di Palermo), Mostafa, Shalaby, Pierpaolo, Sileri, Claudio Arcudi (Policlinico Tor Vergata Hospital, Rome) Jordan: Isam Bsisu, Khaled, Aljboor, Lana, Abusalem, Aseel, Alnusairat, Ahmad, Qaissieh, Emad, Al-Dakka, Ali, Ababneh, Oday Halhouli (Jordan University Hospital), Kenya: Taha Yusufali, Hussein Mohammed (Kenyatta National Hospital), Justus, Lando, Robert, Parker, Wairimu Ndegwa (Tenwek Hospital), Lithuania: Mantas Jokubauskas, Jolanta, Gribauskaite, Donatas Venskutonis (Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences), Justas, Kuliavas, Audrius, Dulskas, Samalavicius (Klaipeda University Hospital, Narimantas E., National Cancer Institute), Kristijonas, Jasaitis, Audrius, Parseliunas, Viktorija, Nevieraite, Evelina, Slapelyte, Edvinas, Dainius, Zilvinas, Dambrauskas, Andrejus, Subocius, Linas, Venclauskas, Antanas, Gulbinas, Simona, Kasputyte, Deimante, Mikuckyte, Mindaugas, Kiudelis, Tomas, Jankus, Steponas Petrikenas (Lithuanian University of Health Sciences), Matas, Pažuskis, Zigmantas, Urniežius, Mantas Vilčinskas (Republican Hospital of Kaunas), Vincas Jonas Banaitis, Vytautas, Gaižauskas, Edvard, Grisin, Povilas, Mazrimas, Mantas, Drungilas, Karolis, Lagunavicius, Vytautas, Lipnickas, Dovilè, Majauskyté, Tomas, Abaliksta, Laimonas, Uščinas, Gintaras, Simutis, Adomas, Ladukas, Donatas, Danys, Erikas, Laugzemys, Elena Zdanyte Sruogiene (Vilnius University Hospital), Petras, Višinskas, Reda, Žilinskienė, Deividas Dragatas (Hospital Of Jonava), Andrius Burmistrovas, Zygimantas Tverskis (Taurage Hospital), Arturas, Vaicius, Ruta, Mazelyte, Antanas Zadoroznas (Viesoji Istaiga Rokiskio Rajono Ligonine), Nerijus Kaselis, Greta Žiubrytė (Republican Hospital Of Klaipeda), Madagascar: Finaritra Casimir Fleur Prudence Rahantasoa, Luc Hervé Samison, Fanjandrainy, Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Todisoa Emmanuella Christina Tolotra (Joseph Ravoahangy Andrianavalona Hospital), Malawi: Cornelius Mukuzunga, Vanessa, Msosa, Chimwemwe, Kwatiwani, Nelson Msiska (Kamuzu Central Hospital), Malaysia: Feng Yih Chai, Siti Mohd Desa Asilah, Khuzaimah Zahid Syibrah (Hospital Keningau), Pui Xin Chin, Nur Zulaika Riswan (Kajang Hospital), Hoong-Yin, Chong, Nora Abdul Aziz, Keat-Seong, Poh, Chu-Ann, Chai, Sandip Kumar (University Malaya Medical Centre), Mustafa Mohammed Taher, Dayang Nita Abdul Aziz, Reynu Rajan (Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Medical Centre UKMMC), Rokayah, Julaihi, Durvesh Lacthman Jethwani, Muhammad Taqiyuddin Yahaya, Nik Azim Nik Abdullah, Susan Wndy Mathew, Kuet Jun Chung, Milaksh Kumar Nirumal, Goh Ern Tze, R., Syed Abdul Wahhab Eusoffee Wan Ali (Sarawak General Hospital), Yiing Yee Gan, Jesse Ron Swire Ting (Hospital Sibu), Sii, Samuel S. Y., Kean Leong Koay, Yi Koon Tan, Alvin Ee Zhiun Cheah, Chui Yee Wong, Tuan Nur'Azmah Tuan Mat, Crystal Yern Nee Chow, Har, Prisca A. L., Yishan Der (Hospital Sultanah Aminah), Yong Yong Tew, Fitjerald, Henry, Xinwei Low (Selayang Hospital), Ya Theng Neo, Hian Ee Heng, Shu Ning Kong, Cheewei, Gan, Yi Ting Mok, Yee Wen Tan, Kandasami, Palayan, Mahadevan Deva Tata, Yih Jeng Cheong (Hospital Tuanku Ja'afar), Kuhaendran, Gunaseelan, Wan Nurul 'Ain Wan Mohd Nasir, Pigeneswaren Yoganathan (Hospital Keningau), Eu Xian Lee, Jian Er Saw, Li Jing Yeang, Pei Ying Koh, Shyang Yee Lim, Shuang Yi Teo (Hospital Pulau Pinang, / Penang Medical College), Malta: Nicole Grech, Daniela, Magri, Kristina, Cassar, Christine, Mizzi, Malcolm, Falzon, Nihaal, Shaikh, Ruth, Scicluna, Stefan, Zammit, Sean, Mizzi, Svetlana Doris Brincat, Thelma, Tembo, Vu Thanh Hien Le, Tara, Grima, Keith, Sammut, Kurt, Carabott, Ciskje, Zarb, Andre, Navarro, Thea, Dimech, Georgette Marie Camilleri, Isaac, Bertuello, Jeffrey, Dalli, Karl Bonavia (Mater Dei Hospital), Mexico: Samantha Corro-Diaz, Marisol, Manriquez-Reyes, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina (Hospital Español de Veracruz), Morocco: Amina Abdelhamid, Abdelmalek, Hrora, Sarah, Benammi, Houda, Bachri, Meryem, Abbouch, Khaoula, Boukhal, Redouane Mammar Bennai, Abdelkader, Belkouchi, Mohamed Sobhi Jabal, Chaymae Benyaiche (IBN Sina Hospital) Netherlands: Maarten Vermaas, Lucia Duinhouwer (Ijsselland Hospital) Nicaragua: Javier Pastora, Greta, Wood, Maria Soledad Merlo (Hospital Escuela Oscar Danilo Rosales Arguello), Nigeria: Akinlabi Ajao, Omobolaji, Ayandipo, Taiwo, Lawal, Abdussemiu Abdurrazzaaq (University College Hospital, Ibadan), Muslimat, Alada, Abdulrasheed, Nasir, James, Adeniran, Olufemi, Habeeb, Ademola Adeyeye (University Of Ilorin Teaching Hospital, Ilorin), Ademola, Adebanjo, Adewale Adeniyi (Federal Medical Centre, Abeokuta, ), Henry, Mendel, Bashir, Bello, Umar Muktar (Usmanu Danfodiyo University Teaching Hospital), Thomas Olagboyega Olajide, Oyindamola, Oshati, George, Ihediwa, Babajide, Adenekan, Victor, Nwinee, Abdulrazzaq, Lawal, Chris, Bode, Mojolaoluwa Olugbemi (Lagos University Teaching Hospital), Oluwatomi, Odutola, Oluwaseyi, Adebola, Clement, Onuoha, Fatai, Balogun, Olalekan, Ajai, Iloba, Njokanma, Roland Osuoji (Lagos State University Teaching Hospital), Stephen, Kache, Jonathan, Ajah, Jerry Makama (Barau Dikko Teaching Hospital, Kaduna State University, Kaduna), Ahmed, Adamu, Suleiman, Baba, Mohammad, Aliyu, Shamsudeen, Aliyu, Yahaya, Ukwenya, Halima, Aliyu, Tunde, Sholadoye, Muhammad, Daniyan, Oluseyi Ogunsua (Ahmadu Bello University Teaching Hospital Zaria), Abdurrahaman, Sheshe, Aminu Mohammad (Aminu Kano Teaching Hospital), Samson, Olori, Philip, Mshelbwala, Garba, Samson, Oyediran Kehinde Timothy, Sani Ali Samuel (University Of Abuja Teaching Hospital, Anthony, Ajiboye, Isaac, Amole, Olajide, Abiola, Akin Olaolorun (Bowen University Teaching Hospital), Norway: Kjetil Søreide, Torhild, Veen, Arezo, Kanani, Kristian, Styles, Ragnar, Herikstad, Johannes Wiik Larsen, Jon Arne Søreide (Stavanger University Hospital), Elisabeth, Jensen, Mads, Gran, Eirik Kjus Aahlin (University Hospital Of Northern Norway), Tina, Gaarder, Peter Wiel Monrad-Hansen, Pål Aksel Næss (Oslo University Hospital), Giedrius, Lauzikas, Joachim, Wiborg, Silje Holte (Sykehuset Telemark HF), Knut Magne Augestad, Gurpreet Singh Banipal, Thomas Tetens Moe, Johannes Kurt Schultz (Akershus University Hospital), Palestine: Taher Al-taher, Ayah, Hamdan, Ayman, Salman, Rana, Saadeh, Aseel, Musleh, Dana, Jaradat, Soha, Abushamleh, Sakhaa, Hanoun, Amjad Abu Qumbos, Aseel, Hamarshi, Ayman And Taher (Al Makassed Islamic Charitable Society Hospital, Jerusalem), Israa, Qawasmi, Khalid, Qurie, Marwa, Altarayra, Mohammad, Ghannam, Alaa, Shaheen, Azher Herebat (Alia Governmental Hospital), Aram, Abdelhaq, Ahmad, Shalabi, Maram, Abu-toyour, Fatema, Asi, Ala, Shamasneh, Anwar, Atiyeh, Mousa, Mustafa, Rula, Zaa'Treh, Majd Dabboor (Palestine Medical Complex), Enas, Alaloul, Heba, Baraka, Jehad, Meqbil, Alaa, Al-Buhaisi, Mohamedraed, Elshami, Samah, Afana, Sahar, Jaber, Said, Alyacoubi, Yousef Abuowda (Islamic University of Gaza Medical School, European Gaza Hospital &, Shifa, Hospital), Tasneem Idress, Eman Abuqwaider (Mizan hospital), Sara, Al-saqqa, Alaa, Bowabsak, Alaa El Jamassi, Doaa, Hasanain, Hadeel, Al-farram, Maram, Salah, Aya, Firwana, Marwa, Hamdan, Israa Awad (Al-Shifa Hospital), Ahmad Ashour, Fayez Elian Al Barrawi (Bit Hanoun Hospital), Ahmed, Al-khatib, Maha, Al-faqawi, Mohamed Fares (Nasser Hospital), Amjad, Elmashala, Mohammad, Adawi, Ihdaa Adawi (Beit Jala Governmental Hospital), Reem, Khreishi, Rose Khreishi (Martyr Thabet Govermental hospital, Tulkarem), Ahmad, Ashour, Ahed Ghaben (Indonesian Hospital, Gaza) Pakistan: Najwa Nadeem, Muhammad Saqlain (Allied Hospital, Faisalabad), Jibran, Abbasy, Abdul Rehman Alvi, Tanzeela, Gala, Noman Shahzad (Aga Khan University), Kamran Faisal Bhopal, Muhammad Talha Butt, Syed Asaat ul Razi, Asdaq, Ahmed, Ali Khan Niazi (Bahawal Victoria Hospital), Ibrahim, Raza, Fatima, Baluch, Ahmed, Raza, Ahmad, Bani-Sadar, Muhammad, Adil, Awais Raza (King Edward Medical University, Mayo, Hospital, Lahore), Mahnoor, Javaid, Muhammad, Waqar, Maryam Ali Khan (CMH Lahore Medical And Dental College), Mohammad Mohsin Arshad, Mohammadasim Amjad (Nishtar Medical College And Hospital), Paraguay: Gustavo Miguel Machain Vega, Jorge Torres Cardozo, Marcelo O´Higgins Roche, Gustavo Rodolfo Pertersen Servin, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse, Larissa Ines Páez Lopez, Ramón Augusto Melo Cardozo (Hospital de Clínicas, II Cátedra de Clínica Quirúrgica, Universidad Nacional de Asunción) Peru: Fernando Espinoza, Angel David Pérez Rojas, Diana, Sanchez, Camila Sanchez Samaniego, Shalon Guevara Torres, Alexander Canta Calua, Cesar, Razuri, Nadia, Ortiz, Xianelle, Rodriguez, Nahilia, Carrasco, Fridiz, Saravia, Hector Shibao Miyasato, María, Valcarcel-Saldaña, Ysabel Esthefany Alejos Bermúdez, Juan, Carpio, Walter Ruiz Panez, Pedro Angel Toribio Orbegozo (Hospital Nacional Arzopispo Loayza), Carolina Guzmán Dueñas, Kevin Turpo Espinoza, Ana Maria Sandoval Barrantes, Jorge Armando Chungui Bravo, Lorena, Fuentes-Rivera, Carmen, Fernández, Bárbara, Málaga, Joselyn Ye (Hospital Cayetano Heredia), Ricardo Velasquez, Jannin Salcedo (Clínica De Especialidades Médicas), Ana Lucia Contreras-Vergara, Angelica Genoveva Vergara Mejia, Maria Soledad Gonzales Montejo (Hospital Nacional Guillermo Almenara Irigoyen), Marilia Del Carmen Escalante Salas, Willy Alcca Ticona, Marvin, Vargas, George Christian Manrique Sila, Robinson, Mas, Arazzelly del Pilar Paucar (Hospital Regional De Ayacucho), Armando José Román Velásquez, Alina, Robledo-Rabanal, Ludwing Alexander Zeta Solis (Hospital III José Cayetano Heredia), Kenny Turpo Espinoza (Hospital Nacional Maria Auxiliadora), José Luis Hamasaki Hamaguchi, Erick Samuel Florez Farfan, Linda Alvi Madrid Barrientos, Juan Jaime Herrera Matta (Hospital De Policia), Mora, Philippines: John Jemuel V., Redota, Menold Archee P., Manuel Francisco Roxas, Maño (The Medical City), Maria Jesusa B., Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalan, Christel Leanne Almanon (Department Of Surgery, Philippine General Hospital, University Of The Philippines Manila), Poland: Maciej Walędziak, Rafał, Roszkowski, Michał Janik (Department Of General, Oncological, Metabolic And Thoracic Surgery, Military Institute Of Medicine, Warsaw), Anna, Lasek, Piotr, Major, Dorota, Radkowiak, Mateusz Rubinkiewicz (2nd Department Of Surgery, Jagiellonian University Medical College), Portugal: Cristina Fernandes, Renato Melo (Centro Hospitalar De São João), Romania: Liviu Muntean, Aurel Sandu Mironescu, Lucian Corneliu Vida (Spitalul Clinic De Copii Brasov), Amar Kourdouli, Mariuca Popa (Spital Judetean De Urgenta Din Craiova), Hogea Mircea (Spitalul Clinic Judetean Brasov), Mihaela, Vartic, Bogdan, Diaconescu, Matei Razvan Bratu, Ionut, Negoi, Cezar Ciubotaru (Emergency Hospital of Bucharest), Allen Ingabire, Rwanda: J. C., Norbert Uzabumwana (University Teaching Hospital Of Kigali), Dieudonne Duhoranenayo (Kibungo Hospital), San Marino: Elio Jovine, Nicola, Zanini, Giovanni Landolfo (San Marino State Hospital), Saudi Arabia: Murad Aljiffry, Faisal, Idris, Alghamdi, Mohammed Saleh A., Ashraf, Maghrabi, Aroub, Alkaaki, Sondos Turkustani (Department of Surgery, King Abdulaziz University Hospital, Jeddah) Eyad Khalifah, Adel, Albiety, Sarah, Sahel, Reham, Alshareef, Mohammed Najjar (Department of Surgery, King Abdulaziz University Hospital and Oncology Center, Jeddah) Ahmed Alzahrani, Ahmed, Alghamdi, Wedyan Alhazmi (King Fahad Hospital, Jeddah) Ghiath Al Saied, Mohammed, Alamoudi, Muhammed Masood Riaz (King Fahad Medical City, Mazen, Hassanain, Basmah, Alhassan, Abdullah, Altamimi, Reem, Alyahya, Norah Al Subaie, Fatema Al Bastawis, Roaa Khan (King Khaled University Hospital), Serbia: Milan Radojkovic, Ljiljana, Jeremic, Milica Nestorovic (Clinic For General Surgery, Clinical Center Nis), Singapore: Jia Hao Law, Keith Say Kwang Tan, Ryan Choon Kiat Tan, Joel Kin Tan, Lau Wen Liang Joel, Bettina, Lieske, Xue Wei Chan, Faith Qi Hui Leong, Choon Seng Chong, Sharon, Koh, Kai Yin Lee, Kuok Chung Lee (National University Hospital) South Africa: Kent Pluke, Britta, Dedekind, Puyearashid, Nashidengo, Mark Ian Hampton (Victoria Hospital Wynberg), Johanna, Joosten, Sanju, Sobnach, Liana, Roodt, Anthony, Sander, James, Pape, Richard Spence (Groote Schuur), Niveshni Maistry (Charlotte Maxeke Johannesburg Academic Hospital), Phumudzo, Ndwambi, Kamau, Kinandu, Myint Tun (Leratong Hospital), Frederick Du Toit, Quinn, Ellison, Sule, Burger, Grobler, Dc, Lawrence Bongani Khulu (Tembisa Tertiary Provincial Hospital), Rachel, Moore, Vicky, Jennings, Astrid Leusink (Chris Hani Baragwanath Academic Hospital), Nazmie, Kariem, Juan, Gouws, Kathryn, Chu, Heather, Bougard, Fazlin, Noor, Angela Dell (New Somerset Hospital), Stephanie Van Straten (Helen Joseph Hospital, University Of Witwatersrand), Arvin, Khamajeet, Serge Kapenda Tshisola, Kalangu Kabongo (Stanger Hospital), Yoshan, Moodley, Frank, Anderson, Thandinkosi Madiba (Inkosi Albert Luthuli Central Hospital), Flip du Plooy (Mediclinic Potchefstroom), Leila, Hartford, Gareth, Chilton, Parveen Karjiker (Mitchell's Plain District Hospital), Matlou Ernest Mabitsela, Sibongile Ruth Ndlovu (Dr George Mukhari Academic Hospital), Maria Badicel, Robert Jaich (Milpark Hospital) Spain: Jaime Ruiz-Tovar (University Hospital Rey Juan Carlos), Luis, Garcia-Florez, Otero-Díez, Jorge L., Virginia Ramos Pérez, Nuria Aguado Suárez (Hospital Universitario San Agustín), Javier Minguez García, Sara Corral Moreno, Maria Vicenta Collado, Virginia Jiménez Carneros, Javier García Septiem (Hospital Universitario de Getafe), Mariana, Gonzalez, Antonio, Picardo, Enrique, Esteban, Esther, Ferrero, Irene Ortega (Infanta Sofía University Hospital), Eloy, Espin-Basany, Ruth, Blanco-Colino, Valeria Andriola (Hospital Valle De Hebron), Elisa, Contreras, Carmen García Bernardo, Sandra, Sanz, Alberto Miyar de León, Asnel, Dorismé, Joseluis, Rodicio, Aida, Suarez, Jessica, Stuva, Tamara Diaz Vico (Central University Hospital Of Asturias), Laura, Fernandez-Vega, Carla, Soldevila-Verdeguer, Fatima, Sena-Ruiz, Natalia, Pujol-Cano, Paula, Diaz-Jover, José Maria Garcia-Perez, Juan Jose Segura-Sampedro, Cristina, Pineño-Flores, David, Ambrona-Zafra, Andrea, Craus-Miguel, Patricia, Jimenez-Morillas, Angela Mazzella (Hospital Universitario Son Espases), B Jayathilake, Sri Lanka: A., Thalgaspitiya, S. P. B., Wijayarathna, L. S., Wimalge (University Surgical Unit, P. M. S. N., Teaching Hospital Anuradhapura), Kitts And Nevis: Hakeem Ayomi Sanni, St., Aliyu, Ndajiwo, Ogheneochuko Okenabirhie (Joseph, N France Hospital) Sudan: Anmar Homeida, Abobaker, Younis, Omer Abdelbagi Omer, Mustafa, Abdulaziz, Ali, Mussad, Ali Adam (University of Gezira), Sweden: Yucel Cengiz, Ida, Björklund, Sandra Ahlqvist (Sundsvall Hospital), Anders Thorell, Fredrik Wogensen (Ersta Hospital), Arestis Sokratous, Michaela Breistrand (Mora Hospital), Hildur Thorarinsdottir (Helsingborgs Lasarett), Johanna, Sigurdadottir, Maziar, Nikberg, Abbas Chabok (Västmanlands Hospital Västerås), Maria Hjertberg (Department Of Surgery And Department Of Clinical And Experimental Medicine, Linköping, University, Norrköping, Sweden), Peter, Elbe, Deborah, Saraste, Wiktor, Rutkowski, Louise Forlin (Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset, Solna), Karoliina, Niska, Malin Sund (Umea University Hospital) Switzerland: Dennis Oswald, Georgios, Peros, Rafael, Bluelle, Katharina, Reinisch, Daniel, Frey, Adrian Palma (Gzo Spital Wetzikon), Lucius, Zumbühl, Markus Zuber (Kantonsspital Olten), Roger Schmid, Gabriela Werder (Buergerspital Solothurn), Antonio, Nocito, Silke Mahanty (Kantonsspital Baden), Lukas Werner Widmer, Julia, Müller, Alissa Gübeli (Hospital Davos), Grzegorz Zuk (Gzo Spital Wetzikon), Turkey: Osman Bilgin Gulcicek, Yuksel, Altinel, Talar Vartanoglu (Bagcilar Research And Training Hospital), Emin, Kose, Servet Rustu Karahan, Mehmet Can Aydin (Okmeydanı Training And Research Hospital), Nuri Alper Sahbaz, Ilkay, Halicioglu, Sadi Konuk Training And Research Hospital), Halil Alis (Bakirkoy Dr., Ipek, Sapci, Can, Adıyaman, Ahmet Murat Pektaş, Turgut Bora Cengiz, Ilkan, Tansoker, Vedatcan, Işler, Muazzez, Cevik, Deniz, Mutlu, Volkan, Ozben, Berk Baris Ozmen, Sefa, Bayram, Sinem, Yolcu, Berna Buse Kobal, Ömer Faruk Toto, Haluk Cem Çakaloğlu (Acibadem University School of Medicine, Atakent, Hospital), Kagan, Karabulut, Vahit, Mutlu, Bahar Busra Ozkan (Ondokuz Mayis University Medical Faculty), Saban, Celik, Anil, Semiz, Selim, Bodur, Enisburak, Gül, Busra, Murutoglu, Reyyan, Yildirim, Bahadir Emre Baki, Ekin, Arslan, Mehmet, Ulusahin, Ali Guner (Karadeniz Technical University Faculty Of Medicine), United Kingdom: Nathan Walker, Nikhita, Shrimanker, Simon Cole (Royal United Hospital Bath), Ryan Breslin, Ravi Srinivasan (Blackpool Victoria Hospital), Kristina, Hunter, Ahmed Al-Bahrani (Watford General Hospital), Nora Grace Mairs, Alistair, Rocke, Lachlan, Dick, Mobeen Qureshi (Inverclyde Royal Hospital), Debkumar Chowdhury (University Hospital Ayr), Naomi, Wright, Clare, Skerritt, Thomas' Hospitals), Dorothy Kufeji (Guy's And St., Adrienne, Ho, Tharindra, Dissanayake, Athula, Tennakoon, Wadah Ali (Pilgrim Hospital, United Lincolnshire Hospitals NHS Trust), Charlene, Tan, Catrin Jones (Victoria Hospital Kirkcaldy), Stephen, Knight, Dima, Nassif, Abhishek Sharma (Perth Royal Infirmary), Oliver, Warren, Rebecca, White, Aia, Mehdi, Nathan, Post, Eliana, Kalakouti, Enkhbat, Dashnyam, Frederick Stourton (Chelsea And Westminster Hospital), Ioannis Mykoniatis, Chelise Currow (Northampton General Hospital), Francisca, Wong, Ashish, Gupta, Veeranna Shatkar (Queen's Hospital, BHR University Hospitals NHS Trust), Suraj, Kadiwar, Alexander Smedley (North Middlesex University Hospital), Rebecca, Wakefield, Philip, Herrod, James, Blackwell, Jonathan Lund (Royal Derby Hospital), Fraser, Cohen, Ashwath, Bandi, Stefano Giuliani (St George's Hospital), Giles, Bond-Smith, Neda, Farhangmehr, Miklos Perenyei (John Radcliffe Hospital, Oxford), Philip, Ireland, Kirk, Bowling, David Bunting (Gloucestershire Royal Hospital), Lydia, Longstaff, Kenneth Keogh (Royal Devon &, Exeter, Hospital), Hyunjin, Jeon, Muhammad Rafaih Iqbal, Shivun, Khosla, Anna, Jeffery, James Perera (Maidstone &, Tunbridge Wells NHS Trust), Ella Teasdale (Western Isles Hospital), Tariq, Alhammali, Yahya Salama (Kettering General Hospital NHS Trust), Rakan Kabariti, Shaun Oram (Nevill Hall Hospital), Thomas, Kidd, Fraser, Cullen, Christopher, Owen, Michael, Wilson, Seehui, Chiu, Hannah Sarafilovic (Ninewells Hospital), Jennifer, Ploski, Elizabeth, Evans, Athar, Abbas, Sylvia, Kamya, Norzawani, Ishak, Carly, Bisset, Cedar, Andress, Ye Ru Chin (Royal Alexandra Hospital, Paisley), Priya, Patel, David Evans (University Hospital, Wales), Anna Jeffery, James Perera (Maistone and Tunbridge Wells NHS Trust), Aidan, Haslegrave, Adam, Boggon, Kirsten, Laurie, Thomas Mann (Borders General Hospital), Anahita, Mansuri, Rachel, Davies, Ewen Griffiths (University Hospitals Birmingham NHS Trust), Aized Raza Shahbaz, Calvin, Eng, Farhat, Din, Ariadne, L'Heveder, Park, Esther H. G., Ramanish, Ravishankar, Kirsten, Mcintosh, Jih Dar Yau, Luke, Chan, Susan McGarvie (Western General Hospital, Edinburgh), Lingshan, Tang, Hui, Lim, Suhhuey, Yap, Jay, Park, Zhan Herr Ng, Shahrukh, Mirza, Yun Lin Ang, Luke, Walls, Chloe, Roy, Simon, Paterson-Brown, Julian, Camilleri-Brennan, Kenneth, Mclean, Michelle, S D'Souza, Savva, Pronin, David Ewart Henshall, Eunice Zuling Ter (Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Dina Fouad, Ashish Minocha (Norfolk And Norwich University Hospital), William, English, Catrin, Morgan, Dominic, Townsend, Laura, Maciejec, Shareef, Mahdi, Onyinye, Akpenyi, Elisabeth, Hall, Hanaan, Caydiid, Zakaria, Rob, Tom, Abbott, Hew, D Torrance (The Royal London Hospital), Gareth Irwin, Robin Johnston (Ulster Hospital Dundonald), Mohammed Akil Gani, Gianpiero Gravante (Leicester Royal Infirmary), Shivanchan, Rajmohan, Kiran, Majid, Christopher Smith (West Middlesex University Hospital), Madanmohan, Palliyil, Sanjay, Patel, Luke, Nicholson, Neil, Harvey, Katie, Baillie, Sam, Shillito, Suzanne, Kershaw, Rebecca, Bamford, Peter Orton (Stockport NHS Foundation Trust), Elke, Reunis, Wai Cheong Soon (Good Hope Hospital), Jama, Guled M., Dharminder, Dhillon, Khyati Patel (Walsall Manor Hospital, Walsall), Shayanthan, Nanthakumaran, Rachel, Heard, Kar Yan Chen (Aberdeen Royal Infirmary), Behrad, Barmayehvar, Uttaran, Datta, Sivesh, K Kamarajah, Sharad Karandikar (Heartlands Hospital), Sobhana Iftekhar Tani (Nottingham University Hospital NHS Trust), Philippa, Donnelly, Michael Walker (Raigmore Hospital), Jehangirshaw, Parakh, Sarah, Blacker, Anil Kaul (Whiston Hospital), Arjun Paramasivan (Darlington Memorial Hospital), Sameh, Farag, Ashrafun, Nessa, Salwa Awadallah (Worthing Hospital, Western Sussex Hospital NHS Foundation Trust), Jieqi, Lim, James Chean Khun Ng (Queen Elizabeth University Hospital, Glasgow), United States: Katherine Gash, Kiran, Ravi P., Alice Murray (New York Presbyterian Hospital, / Columbia University Medical Center), Mohini, Dasari, Juan Puyana (University Of Pittsburgh Medical Center, - Presbyterian), Nadeem, Haddad, Martin, Zielinski, Asad Choudhry (Mayo Clinic), Celeste, Caliman, Mieshia, Beamon, Therese Duane (John Peter Smith Hospital), Ragavan Narayanan, Mamta Swaroop (Northwestern Memorial Hospital / Northwestern University), Jonathan, Myers, Rebecca, Deal, Erik Schadde (Rush University Medical Centre), Mark, Hemmila, Kathleen To (University Of Michigan Medical Center) Zambia: Alex Makupe, Joseph, Musowoya, Mayaba Maimbo (Ndola Central Hospital), Niels Van Der Naald, Dayson, Kumwenda, Alex, Reece-Smith, Kars, Otten, Anna, Verbeek, Marloes Prins (St Francis Mission Hospital) Data validators (GlobalSurg-2) Argentina: Alibeth Andres Baquero Suarez (Simplemente Evita), Ruben Balmaceda (Hospital Lagomaggiore), Barbados: Chelsea Deane (Queen Elizabeth Hospital), Croatia: Emilio Dijan (Zadar General Hospital), Egypt: Mahmoud Elfiky (Kasr Al Ainy Faculty of Medicine, Cairo University), Finland: Laura Koskenvuo (Helsinki University Hospital), France: Aurore Thollot (CHU Poitiers), Bernard Limoges (CHU Limoges), Carmen Capito (Hopital Necker Enfants Malades, Challine Alexandre (Hopital Cochin, Henri Kotobi (Trousseau Hospital, Julien Leroux (CHU Rouen), Kalitha Pinnagoda (CHU Toulouse), Nicolas Henric (CHU Angers), Olivier Azzis (CHU Rennes), Olivier Rosello (CHU Nice), Poddevin Francois (GHICL), Sara Etienne (CHU Saint Etienne), Philippe Buisson (CHU Amiens Picardie), Sophian Hmila (Hopital Robert Ballanger, Ghana: Joe-Nat Clegg-Lamptey (Korle Bu Teaching Hospital), Osman Imoro (Baptist Medical Centre), Owusu Emmanuel Abem (Komfo Anokye Teaching Hospital), Paul Wondoh (Upper West Regional Hospital), Greece: Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Naval And Veterans Hospital Of Athens), Vasiliki Soulou (Anticancer Hospital Of Athens Agios Savvas), Guatemala: Sabrina Asturias (Hospital Herrera Llerandi Amedesgua), Lenin Peña (Hospital General San Juan De Dios), India: Basant Kumar (Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute Of Medical College Lucknow), Ireland: Donal B O’Connor (Tallaght Hospital, Trinity College Dublin), Italy: Alberto Realis Luc (Santa Rita Clinic, Alfio Alessandro Russo (Treviglio Hospital), Andrea Ruzzenente (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Integrata di Verona), Antonio Taddei (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Careggi), Camilla Cona (IOV, - Istituto Oncologico Veneto), Corrado Bottini (Sant'Antonio Abate Hospital, Giovanni Pascale (Azienda Ospedaliero-Universitaria di Ferrara), Giuseppe Rotunno (Nicola Giannettasio Hospital, Leonardo Solaini (University Of Brescia, Spedali Civili Di Brescia, ), Marco Maria Pascale (Fondazione Policlinico Universitario 'Agostino Gemelli', ), Margherita Notarnicola (University Of Bari 'Aldo Moro'), Mario Corbellino (Ospedale Luigi Sacco Milano), Michele Sacco (Federico II University of Naples), 5 'Friuli Occidentale', Paolo Ubiali (Azienda per L'Assistenza Sanitaria N., Pordenone), Roberto Cautiero (Second University Of Naples), Tommaso Bocchetti (Sant’Andrea Hospital, Andrea Hospital, Elena Muzio (S., Vania Guglielmo (Policlinico Umberto I, Emergency Surgery Department), Eugenio Morandi (Ospedale di Rho, – ASST Rhodense), Patrizio Mao (San Luigi Gonzaga Hospital, Orbassano), Emilia De Luca (Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences, Jordan: Farah Mahmoud Ali (Jordan University Hospital), Margherita Notarnicola (Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria Consorziale Policlinico Di Bari)., Lithuania: Justas Žilinskas (Klaipeda Republic), Kestutis Strupas (Vilnius University Hospital), Paulius Kondrotas (Taurage County Hospital), Robertas Baltrunas (Rokiskis District Municipality Hospital), Juozas Kutkevicius (Department Of General Surgery, Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences), Povilas Ignatavicius (Hospital Of Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences Kaunas Clinics), Malaysia: Choy Ling Tan (Hospital Sultanah Aminah), Jia Yng Siaw (Hospital Sibu), Sir Young Yam (Penang Medical College), Ling Wilson (Sarawak General Hospital), Mohamed Rezal Abdul Aziz (University Malaya Medical Centre), Malta: John Bondin (Mater Dei Hospital), Mexico: Carmina Diaz Zorrilla (Hospital Espanol De Veracruz), Morocco: Anass Majbar (Centre Hospitalier Ibn Sina Rabat), Nigeria: Danjuma Sale (Barau Dikko Teaching Hospital), Lawal Abdullahi (Aminu KanoTeaching Hospital), Olabisi Osagie (University Of Abuja Teaching Hospital), Omolara Faboya (Lagos State Teaching Hospital), Adedeji Fatuga (Lagos University Teaching Hospital), Agboola Taiwo (Babcock University Teaching Hospital), Emeka Nwabuoku (Ahmadu Bello University Teaching Hospital), Norway: Marte Bliksøen (Oslo University Hospital), Pakistan: Zain Ali Khan (Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur), Paraguay: Jazmin Coronel (Hospital de Clínicas, Universidad Nacional de Asunción) Peru: Cesar Miranda (Hospital Nacional Cayetano Heredia), Idelso Vasquez (Lima Almenara), Helguero-Santin (Hospital Regional III Jose Cayetano Heredia – Piura), Luis M., Rwanda: Jennifer Rickard (Centre Hospitalier Universitaire De Kigali), Romania: Aurel Mironescu (Spitalul Clinic De Copii Brasov), Saint Kitts and Nevis: Adesina Adedeji (Joseph, N France Hospital), Saudi Arabia: Saleh Alqahtani (King Fahad General Hospital), South Africa: Max Rath (Groote Schuur Hospital), Michael Van Niekerk (New Somerset Hospital), Modise Zacharia Koto (Dr George Mukhari Academic Hospital), Roel Matos-Puig (Stanger Hospital), Sweden: Leif Israelsson (Sundsvall), Switzerland: Tobias Schuetz (Kantonsspital Olten), Turkey: Mahmut Arif Yuksek (Ondokuz Mayis University), Meric Mericliler (Acibadem University School of Medicine, Mehmet Uluşahin (Karadeniz Technical University Farabi Hospital), United Kingdom: Bernhard Wolf (Raigmore Hospital Inverness), Cameron Fairfield (Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Guo Liang Yong (Perth Royal Infirmary), Katharine Whitehurst (Royal Devon And Exeter), Michael Wilson (Ninewells Hospital And Medical School), Natalie Redgrave (John Radcliffe Hospital, Caroluce, K Musyoka (Royal Alexandra Hospital), James Olivier (Royal United Hospital Bath), Kathryn Lee (Queen Elizabeth Birmingham), Michael Cox (Royal Derby Hospital), Muhamed M, H Farhan-Alanie (Inverclyde Royal Hospital), Rory Callan (North Middlesex University Hospital) Zambia: Chali Chibuye (Ndola Central Hospital) Protocol translators (GlobalSurg-2) Arabic, Tebian Hassanein Ahmed Ali, Syrine, Rekhis, Muna, Rommaneh, Oday, Halhouli, Chinese, Zi Hao Sam, Jacky Hong Chieh Chen, French, Dylan, Roi, Greek, Vasileios Kalles, Italian, Gabriela Elisa Nita, Portuguese, Thays Brunelli Pugliesi, Gabriel, Pardo, Spanish, Ruth, Blanco, Eugenio Grasset, Escobar., Gallo, Gaetano
Publikováno v:
BJS open, vol 3, iss 3
BJS Open, Oxford : Oxford University Press, 2019, vol. 3, iss. 3, p. 403-414
BJS Open
Harrison, E, Drake, T, Ots, R, Shaw, C 2019, ' Global variation in anastomosis and end colostomy formation following left-sided colorectal resection ', BJS Open . https://doi.org/10.1002/bjs5.50138
BJS Open, Vol 3, Iss 3, Pp 403-414 (2019)
BJS Open, Oxford : Oxford University Press, 2019, vol. 3, iss. 3, p. 403-414
BJS Open
Harrison, E, Drake, T, Ots, R, Shaw, C 2019, ' Global variation in anastomosis and end colostomy formation following left-sided colorectal resection ', BJS Open . https://doi.org/10.1002/bjs5.50138
BJS Open, Vol 3, Iss 3, Pp 403-414 (2019)
Background: End colostomy rates following colorectal resection vary across institutions in high-income settings, being influenced by patient, disease, surgeon and system factors. This study aimed to assess global variation in end colostomy rates afte
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::19cb11cd196a40d2ddfb6cbf0c6831b5
https://doi.org/10.1002/bjs5.50138
https://doi.org/10.1002/bjs5.50138