Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 62
pro vyhledávání: '"Dimitry Aleksandrov"'
Autor:
Pascal Dillenseger, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Prabhakar Palni, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Madan M. Aggarwal, Neelima Agrawal, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, M. S. Islam, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Caterina Deplano, Boris Batyunya, Marielle Chartier, H. Zhang, C. Petta, Dagmar Adamová, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Marian Krivda, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, A. J. Rubio Montero, Matthias Richter, Surajit Chattopadhyay, Petr Zavada, Deepika Rathee, Hans Peter Beck, Sona Pochybova, Ionut Cristian Arsene, M. C. S. Williams, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, Lawrence Pinsky, L. Cunqueiro, D. B. Rana, Andrey Reshetin, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Sergey Kiselev, Christina Markert, Anik Gupta, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Anders Garritt Knospe, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Andreas Morsch, Shingo Sakai, Roman Lietava, D. Di Bari, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Uwe Westerhoff, Marcello Lunardon, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Z. Buthelezi, You Zhou, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Laura Fabbietti, Dennis Franz Weiser, Martin Andreas Volkl, J. W. Harris, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Daiki Sekihata, Silvia Masciocchi, Rosario Nania, Kenta Shigaki, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, Paulus Gerardus Kuijer, Giulio Eulisse, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, Florian Herrmann, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Silvia Arcelli, J. Saini, Eleazar Cuautle, Svetlana Silaeva, S. U. Chung, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Federico Antinori, Livio Bianchi, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Sumit Kumar Saha, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, Panagiotis Christakoglou, M. Kim, E. Perez Lezama, Mallick Dukhishyam, Sohail Musa Mahmood, J.A. Mares, Ivan Vorobyev, H. J. C. Zanoli, M. Keil, M. Bombara, Sergey Gorbunov, Palash Khan, Xuan Zhang, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Paolo Giubellino, Philippe Crochet, Benjamin Audurier, A. Maire, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Federico Cindolo, Xinye Peng, Marco Toppi, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Alessandro Grelli, Ajay Kumar, Anton Jusko, Evgeny Kryshen, Maximiliano Puccio, B. Di Ruzza, Katie Leanne Graham, Johann Zmeskal, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Amalia Pop, Hiroki Yokoyama, Lukas Tropp, Rachid Guernane, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Zhuo Zhou, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Grazia Luparello, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Serhiy Senyukov, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Susanna Costanza, Joel Anthony Mazer, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, J. W. Van Hoorne, V. P. Kondratiev, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Ranjit Nayak, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, M. van Leeuwen, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Chitrasen Jena, S. Vigolo, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, Pietro Cortese, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, J. G. Contreras, E. López Torres, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Nima Zardoshti, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, J. A. L. Martinez, Roberto Preghenella, Nicolo Jacazio, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, S. W. Lindsay, Luciano Musa, Andrey Vasiliev, Michelangelo Agnello, Marek Chojnacki, Sebastian Klewin, C. J. Schmidt, Jana Crkovská, R.N. Singh, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Neetika Sharma, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M. J. Kweon, Guido Alexander Willems, Christian Holm Christensen, F. Soramel, Alexander Akindinov, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, M. Mohisin Khan, D. L. Mihaylov, Toru Sugitate, E. Serradilla, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, D. Nag, Vicente González, C. de Conti, D. Miśkowiec, Borge Svane Nielsen, Marie Germain, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Satoshi Yano, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Muhammad Umair Naru, C. Hadjidakis, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Cristiane Jahnke, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Daniel Berenyi, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Evgeny Karpechev, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Paolo Martinengo, Vladimir Izucheev, Germano Bonomi, O. Vazquez Doce, Alexander Mamonov, Filippo Costa, M. R. Haque, A. De Falco, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, G. Aglieri Rinella, Gabor Biro, Eugen Mudnic, Do Hyung Kim, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, P. Gianotti, Danilo Silva De Albuquerque, Kunal Garg, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, Hyun-Chul Kim, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Raimond Snellings, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, R. D. De Souza, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Alexander Deisting, P. Vande Vyvre, Sean Murray, Alla Maevskaya, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Naghmeh Mohammadi, H. Borel, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Hadi Hassan, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, M. Masera, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Enrico Scomparin, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, M. I. Martínez, Gualtiero Volpe, Salvatore Aiola, David Michael Rohr, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Artem Shangaraev, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Erwann Masson, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Andrea Francescon, F. Carnesecchi, Marcello Borri, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, A. B. Kurepin, Hongbo Zhu, Mirko Planinic, Jinjin Pan, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Elena Rogochaya, Sk Noor Alam, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, S. K. Ghosh, Hoonjung Oh, A. M. Gago, Bernhard Hohlweger, Jorn Henning Putschke, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Costin Grigoras, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Shaji Kumar, Mesut Arslandok, Sushanta Tripathy, Alberto Masoni, Vladimir Nikulin, Harry Arthur Andrews, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, E. Fragiacomo, Maria Vasileiou, Ian Gardner Bearden, A. M. Rossi, Vladimir Kovalenko, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Goran Simatovic, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Boris Hippolyte, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Y. Mao, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Ajay Kumar Dash, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Kohei Terasaki, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Y. J. Kwon, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Miroslaw Marek Kielbowicz, Alexander Kluge, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Matthias Bonora, Gilda Scioli, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, C. Garabatos, Yu. V. Kharlov, F. Scarlassara, Adela Kravcakova, Christian Claude Kuhn, G. V. Margagliotti, J. S. Kim, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Pascal Dupieux, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Andrea Dainese, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Sergey Fokin, Michael Henry Oliver, Zubayer Ahammed, Antonija Utrobicic, G. Martínez García, Torsten Alt, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Steffen Georg Weber, Wan Chang, Rosario Turrisi, P. I. Loenne, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, I. Cortés Maldonado, Anton Andronic, Piotr Jan Gasik, Eric Endress, Sandeep Dudi, Linda Vickovic, Yonghong Zhang, Leo Clifford Greiner, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Francesca Bellini, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Vladimir Ivanov, Fabian Ng, Evgeny Kondratyuk, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Cristina Terrevoli, Renu Bala, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Thomas Michael Cormier, G. L. Usai, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Dario Berzano, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, Christoph Blume, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Ran Xu, Johanna Stachel, M. Zhalov, Lokesh Kumar, Peter Chochula, A. S. Gonzalez, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Hao Wang, U. Frankenfeld, Jens Robert Luhder, Hua Pei, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, P. González-Zamora, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Constantinos Loizides, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Andrzej Rybicki, Jihyun Bhom, Ken Suzuki, Nikolai Smirnov, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Anselmo Margotti, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Byungchul Kim, Jana Bielcikova, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Baldo Sahlmuller, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, T. K. Nayak, Sylvain Chapeland, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Jørgen André Lien, Yingchun Zhu, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Audrey Francisco, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Robert Vertesi, William Edward Witt, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Martin Schmidt, Barbara Guerzoni, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Amal Sarkar, Kirill Lapidus, Vit Kucera, Kosei Yamakawa, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Eugenio Scapparone, Rinaldo Rui, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Matteo Lupi, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Bjarte Kileng, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, E. Nappi, Hideki Hamagaki, Ionel Stan, Cristina Bedda, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Vladimir Kaplin, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, Esther Bartsch, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, J. Van Der Maarel, Tatiana Karavicheva, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, P. Di Nezza, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Tomas Vanat, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Peter Christiansen, Vladislav Manko, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Astrid Vauthier, Bruno Espagnon, Qiye Shou, A. A. Vinogradov, M. Fusco Girard, T. Peitzmann, Mikhail Malaev, Guy Paic, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Sergey Evdokimov, Vytautas Vislavicius, Chengxin Zhao, Marek Kowalski, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Robert Helmut Munzer, Subikash Choudhury, Oleg Karavichev, Christophe Furget, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, Meike Charlotte Danisch, A. Di Mauro, Fouad Rami, Debasish Das, Peter Graham Jones, G. Boca, Vladimir Peskov, P. F. T. Matuoka, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Y. Watanabe, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Valeriy Pozdniakov, A. Karasu Uysal, Ulrich Fuchs, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Raffaele Grosso, Eungyu Yun, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Lukas Kreis, Smbat Grigoryan, Rainer Martin Schicker, Andrzej Deloff, Liudmila Malinina, Yue Shi Lai, D. Budnikov, S. L. La Pointe, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, Philippe Rosnet, E. A. R. Casula, Ralf Keidel, Igor Lakomov, F. Bock, Miljenko Suljic, Petra Loncar, I. K. Yoo, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, D. L. D. Keijdener, Paolo Bartalini, Benjamin Donigus, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, Tatsuya Chujo, Marton Vargyas, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Mandeep Kour, J. Book, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Peter Levai, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, M. Konyushikhin, David H. Evans, Solangel Rojas Torres, Andre Augustinus, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Martin Poghosyan, Ramona Lea, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, Erin Frances Gauger, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Andrea Festanti, Varlen Grabski, Federico Ronchetti, Emilia Leogrande, Bong-Hwi Lim, Andre Mischke, Viktor Ratza, Alexandre Shabetai, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Boris Wagner, Chiara Bianchin, K. Barth, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, S. Lee, Rashmi Raniwala, C. Lara, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Michal Kopcik, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Premomoy Ghosh, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Emily Jade Willsher, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Branislav Sitar, Shinichi Hayashi, B. von Haller, Boris Teyssier, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Saikat Biswas, Fabrizio Grosa, Elisa Laudi, Franco Meddi, Mikhail Ippolitov, Franck Manso, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Petra Riedler, Vladimir Samsonov, Vojtech Pacik, Christine Nattrass, Mohd Danish Azmi, Chinorat Kobdaj, Francesco Noferini, Roman Lavicka, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Natalia Zhigareva, Sudipan De, L. Aphecetche, Arild Velure, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Jan Figiel, Peter Malzacher, Diego Stocco, G. de Cataldo, Z. Conesa del Valle, R. Orava, T. Kollegger, J. L. Bazo Alba, Alessandra Fantoni, Ernst Hellbar, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Archana Sharma, Andreas Michael Mathis, Alessandro Ferretti, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, J. H. Kang, Johannes Lehrbach, Peter Strmen, Dong Jo Kim, Nilmoni Sarkar, Francesco Riggi, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Panagiota Foka, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Alexander Borissov, Markus Konrad Kohler, Angela Badala, Matej Oravec, Alberica Toia, Hartmut Hillemanns, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Matteo Concas, A. J. Castro, Attiq Ur Rehman, Anand Kumar Dubey, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Magnus Mager, Sanchari Thakur, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, P. W. Stankus, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, J. Zhu, Andrea Alici, Johannes Peter Wessels, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Michal Broz, H. Bello Martinez, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Michal Sefcik, Dai-Mei Zhou, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Martin Vala, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Alberto Rotondi, Ana Maria Marin, Nicole Alice Martin, Pranjal Sarma, Bedangadas Mohanty, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Elena Bruna, Brennan Schaefer, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Alexandru Bercuci, Werner Riegler, R. D. Majka, Boris Rumyantsev, C. Zhang, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Slavka Jadlovska, T.H. Kim, Alexei Khanzadeev, Dominik Voscek, Yves Roland Schutz, Fatiha Lehas, H. Natal da Luz, Federica Sozzi, A. A. Capon, F. Carena, D. Watanabe, Uzma Tabassam, Theo Alexander Broker, Taku Gunji, E. Stenlund, L. V. R. Doremalen, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, E. G. Ferreiro, Rama Chandra Baral, Sergey Shirinkin, Anton Alkin, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Paul Alois Buhler, Ali Zaman, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Marco Marquard, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Mihai Niculescu, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Michael Wang, Shuguang Zou, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, A. Baldisseri, M. Kofarago, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, K. Shtejer, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, C. Cicalo, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, M. A. Diaz Corchero, S. A. Iga Buitron, Mohammad Tariq, Oliver Busch, V. Petrov, Øystein Djuvsland, Zhiqing Zhang, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Ermanno Vercellin, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Debojit Sarkar, Peter Glassel, R. N. Singaraju, Christian Bourjau, Francesco Barile, Irais Bautista Guzman, Joakim Nystrand, Hendrik Poppenborg, Julien Charles Hamon, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Konstantin Munning, J. Wiechula, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Stefania Bufalino, Podist Kurashvili, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, T.P. Sinha, Håvard Helstrup, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Fedor Guber, Jan Cabala, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Maciej Slupecki, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Sampo Saarinen, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Andrea Dubla, R. Varma, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, Michele Floris, Jongsik Eum, M. Gallio, Jacobus Onderwaater, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Chiara Zampolli, Marko Jercic, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Biswarup Paul, Jeremi Niedziela, M. Weber, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, Myunggeun Song, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, Jurgen Schukraft, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Amrendra Narayan, Julien Faivre, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu
Publikováno v:
Nuclear Physics A. 971:1-20
Results on the production of 4 He and He‾4 nuclei in Pb–Pb collisions at sNN=2.76TeV in the rapidity range |y
Autor:
Anna Onnerstad, Bharati Naik, Paolo Giubellino, Philippe Crochet, Thomas Klemenz, Alla Maevskaya, Y. Pestov, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, M. I. Martínez, Manuel Colocci, E. López Torres, A. B. Kurepin, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Alessandra Fantoni, Andrey Zarochentsev, Mirko Planinic, Ritsuya Hosokawa, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Michael Lettrich, Angela Badala, C. Hadjidakis, Katharina Garner, Kirill Voloshin, Taku Gunji, Vytautas Vislavicius, Øystein Djuvsland, Hartmut Hillemanns, Anand Kumar Dubey, Marie Germain, Pietro Fecchio, Panagiotis Christakoglou, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, A. Menchaca-Rocha, Hadi Hassan, M. Masera, Francesca Bellini, Alexander Schmah, Muqing Jin, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Sanchari Thakur, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Xuan Zhang, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Dmitrii Nesterov, Tabea Maria Eder, Laura Brittany Havener, Alexander Vodopyanov, Werner Riegler, Olja Dordic, T.H. Kim, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Bedangadas Mohanty, Kunal Garg, Alexandr Tumkin, Geun Hee Hong, Maximiliano Puccio, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Dominik Voscek, Raimond Snellings, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Dmitry Blau, M. Keil, Sergey Gorbunov, Tiago Fiorini da Silva, V. Grigoriev, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, P. La Rocca, Marco Giacalone, James Philip Iddon, S. Saha, Vladimir Ivanov, Beom Joon Kim, G. L. Usai, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, Toru Sugitate, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Michael Karim Habib, A. R. Redelbach, Oveis Sheibani, Wioleta Rzesa, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Tomas Herman, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Takumi Osako, P. F. T. Matuoka, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Oliver Matonoha, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, A. M. Gago, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, A. Baldisseri, Jakub Kvapil, Francesco Mazzaschi, Y. J. Kwon, Mihai Petrovici, Yudi Ma, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Zoltán Varga, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Teo Mrnjavac, Tulika Tripathy, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Michael Henry Oliver, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Bruno Alessandro, Sean Murray, Sumit Kumar Saha, Federico Cindolo, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, Rinaldo Rui, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, C. Anuj, Gilda Scioli, Z. Akbar, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sebastian Dominik Koryciak, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Silvia Arcelli, Alexander Akindinov, Antonio Palasciano, Romain Schotter, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Rosario Nania, Yue Shi Lai, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, M. Bombara, Neelkamal Mallick, Jinjin Pan, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Xiaozhi Bai, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Nikolai Smirnov, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Markus Ball, Auro Prasad Mohanty, A. Di Mauro, Tim Sebastian Rogoschinski, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Jana Bielcikova, Igor Morozov, Erin Frances Gauger, Ara Grigoryan, Anton Andronic, B. Ketzer, Anastasia Berdnikova, Stefano Trogolo, Y. F. Ryabov, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Robert Vertesi, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Nataliya Topilskaya, Cindy Mordasini, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, M. Fusco Girard, A. G. Bogdanov, Pooja Pareek, Vladimir Kaplin, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Marek Kowalski, Varlen Grabski, Lukas Lautner, Filip Erhardt, Ran Xu, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Arseniy Shabanov, Bong-Hwi Lim, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, T. Antičić, Michal Sumbera, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, A. A. P. Suaide, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Anik Gupta, Johanna Stachel, A. Feliciello, Ermanno Vercellin, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, F. Bock, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Antonio Lafuente Mazuecos, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Sergey Evdokimov, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Y. Mao, D. Miśkowiec, D. Berenyi, L. De Cilladi, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Guy Paic, Himanshu Sharma, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Petr Nomokonov, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Anantachai Lakrathok, Kamil Rafal Deja, Jungeol Kim, J. S. Kim, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Lukas Kreis, C. J. Schmidt, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Piotr Nowakowski, Adrian Florin Mechler, D. J. Kim, F. Soramel, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Peter Graham Jones, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Luca Quaglia, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Antonio Bianchi, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, A. De Caro, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Manuel Guittiere, Alexander Adler, Alessandro Balbino, Alberto Collu, J. Saini, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Matthew Daniel Buckland, B. von Haller, F. Carnesecchi, Jurgen Schukraft, Seoyoung Noh, Roman Lietava, Y. Zhang, C. Soncco, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Florian Herrmann, Roberto Barbera, Massimo Lamanna, Elena Botta, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, You Zhou, P. G. Kuijer, M. A. Mazzoni, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Wan Chang, Rosario Turrisi, Andre Augustinus, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Hua Pei, Y. Yamaguchi, Ivan Vorobyev, Jin Joo Seo, Alessandro Grelli, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Jeongsu Bok, L. Šerkšnytė, Jerome Jung, Surya Prakash Pathak, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, Ana Maria Marin, Eleazar Cuautle, Anselmo Margotti, David Michael Rohr, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, G. Aglieri Rinella, Artem Shangaraev, Purushottam Chakraborty, J. Porter, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Jochen Klein, Shinichi Hayashi, Chun-Lu Huang, Peter Kalinak, Jørgen André Lien, Z. Yin, Austin Robert Schmier, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Purba Bhattacharya, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, Syaefudin Jaelani, K. Šafařík, Debojit Sarkar, William Edward Witt, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Subhojit Ghosh, Bruno Espagnon, Ralf Keidel, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Sergey Shirinkin, Adrian Liu, S. Vergara Limón, Vladislav Manko, Peter Levai, Nicola Rubini, C. De Martin, Markus Konrad Kohler, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, A. A. Vinogradov, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, M. O. Schmidt, Alexander Bolozdynya, Neelima Agrawal, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Laura Fabbietti, Fouad Rami, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Laure Marie Massacrier, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Marianna Mazzilli, Victor Trubnikov, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Julien Faivre, Hiroshi Murakami, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Sergey Kiselev, X. L. Li, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Johannes Lehrbach, Matteo Concas, Y. Zhi, Petr Zavada, N. van der Kolk, Petra Loncar, Evgeny Ryabinkin, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Attiq Ur Rehman, Peter Glassel, Francesca Ercolessi, Dibakar Bauri, Silvia Delsanto, Irais Bautista Guzman, I. K. Yoo, Joakim Nystrand, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Lukas Koska, Ivan Kisel, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Giacomo Contin, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Rutuparna Rath, Alexandre Shabetai, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Jiyeon Kwon, Alperen Yuncu, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Mallick Dukhishyam, Ankhi Roy, Mesut Arslandok, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Alexei Khanzadeev, A. De Falco, Motoi Inaba, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, J.A. Mares, Nicola Bianchi, Norbert Novitzky, Ramona Lea, Jonathan Samuel Colburn, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Katie Leanne Graham, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Eunja Kim, Mustafa Anaam, Chiara Pinto, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Peter Matthew Bond, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, M. S. Islam, Esther Bartsch, Elisa Laudi, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Jihye Song, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, Petra Riedler, Mattia Faggin, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Nima Zardoshti, Ionut Cristian Arsene, P. Gianotti, M. van Leeuwen, Michelangelo Agnello, Danilo Silva De Albuquerque, Georgy Tersimonov, G. Hamar, Z. Rescakova, P. Vande Vyvre, Rene Bellwied, Victor Gonzalez, Martino Gagliardi, Clara Bartels, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Jin Hee Yoon, Fabio Catalano, Shafiq Ahmad, Sonia Parmar, L. Dello Stritto, Satoshi Yano, Jaehyeon Do, Solangel Rojas Torres, D. Di Bari, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, Bhawani Singh, Mihail Bogdan Blidaru, R. Haake, Florian Jonas, Marko Jercic, Goran Simatovic, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Antoine Jean-Simon Junique, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Arturo Tauro, J. R. A. Garcia, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, K. Schweda, Andrei Riabov, Georgui Kornakov, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, Kirill Lapidus, Pragati Sahoo, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Luciano Musa, Debjani Banerjee, L. H. González-Trueba, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Antonio Trifiro, Sizar Aziz, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Milan Tkacik, Maria Vasileiou, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, A. M. Rossi, Amanda Nicole Flores, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Luca Micheletti, Paolo Martinengo, Shengkun Zhang, O. Vazquez Doce, Eugen Mudnic, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Gabor Biro, Anthony Robert Timmins, Arnon Songmoolnak, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Saikat Biswas, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Zebo Tang, Linda Vickovic, Nicolo Jacazio, M. V. Ivanov, Fabrizio Grosa, J. G. Contreras, Antonina Rosano, Leo Clifford Greiner, Shiming Yang, Archana Sharma, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Hira Ilyas, Sarita Sahoo, Giuseppe Mandaglio, I. León Monzón, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, Franco Meddi, Pavel Larionov, Costin Grigoras, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Tonatiuh Garcia Chavez, M. J. Kweon, J. Castillo Castellanos, Lukas Tropp, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, C. Cicalo, E. Calvo Villar, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Rishat Sultanov, Andrea Alici, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Chinorat Kobdaj, Arianna Grisel Torres Ramos, Stefan Kirsch, D. L. Mihaylov, Sergey Nikulin, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Marta Verweij, Dai-Mei Zhou, Joshua Leon Konig, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Jens Robert Luhder, Germano Bonomi, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Neetika Sharma, L. V. R. van Doremalen, D. Peresunko, Z. Conesa del Valle, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Christian Claude Kuhn, Filippo Baruffaldi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Martin Schmidt, Peter Christiansen, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Cristian Andrei, Filippo Costa, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Venelin Anguelov, D. Varga, Jan Jadlovsky, Sergey Nikolaev, Dong Jo Kim, Sumit Basu, Shi Qiu, Vladimir Izucheev, Marc Weber, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, S. L. La Pointe, Constantinos Loizides, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, David H. Evans, Marta Urioni, Zhanna Khabanova, Lucia Anna Husova, Monika Varga-Kofarago, A. Harlenderova, Hideki Hamagaki, Gualtiero Volpe, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Luisa Bergmann, Thomas Janson, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Andrea Festanti, Abhi Modak, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Alexander Kluge, Jian Liu, G. V. Margagliotti, Sebastien Perrin, Zubayer Ahammed, Miguel Arratia, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Bushra Ali, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Q. Y. Shou, Maria Barlou, Jacopo Pazzini, Andrea Danu, Negin Alizadehvandchali, Yu. V. Kharlov, Guillaume Batigne, Diego Stocco, Peter Chochula, Partha Pratim Bhaduri, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Renu Bala, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Tatsuya Chujo, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Josephina Rae Wright, Feng Fan, Benjamin Donigus, Stefano Piano, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, A. Zichichi, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, R. Alfaro Molina, Marielle Chartier, Dagmar Adamová, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Lawrence Pinsky, L. Cunqueiro, Xinye Peng, Mengke Cai, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Andrey Erokhin, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Andreas Morsch, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Marco Marquard, Janet Elizabeth Seger, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Bernhard Hohlweger, Takuya Kumaoka, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Nicola Funicello, Silvia Masciocchi, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Svetlana Belokurova, Raffaele Grosso, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Miljenko Suljic, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, C. Klein-Bösing, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, Dieter Røhrich, Giulio Eulisse, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Francesco Noferini, Roman Lavicka, T. Kollegger, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Andreas Michael Mathis, Luciana Bianchi, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Alberto Rotondi, Nilmoni Sarkar, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, J. Schambach, Jon-Are Saetre, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Johannes Peter Wessels, Martin Vala, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Daiki Sekihata, Yingchun Zhu, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Uzma Tabassam, Siyu Tang, Benedikt Volkel, Mikhail Malaev, A. V. Kazantsev, Simone Ragoni, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Gian Michele Innocenti, Christos Pliatskas Stylianidis, A. Karasu Uysal, Håvard Helstrup, D. Budnikov, Sanghoon Lim, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, Antonio Uras, A. Rustamov, Hyung Kook Kim, Barbara Jacak, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, Michael Jung, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Dushmanta Sahu, Domenico Colella, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Maciej Slupecki, Piotr Jan Konopka, J. L. Bazo Alba, T. J. Humanic, Robin Albert Andre Caron, James Declan Mulligan, Sang Un Ahn, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Andrea Dubla, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, J. Zhu, Pranjal Sarma, Y. Schutz, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Boris Rumyantsev, N. Zaviyalov, Jasper Elias Parkkila, J. Wiechula, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Georgijs Skorodumovs, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, Y. Wu, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Stefania Bufalino, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Podist Kurashvili, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Seyong Kim, Y. Melikyan, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Torsten Alt, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, Vivek Singh, Martin Kroesen, Artem Isakov, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, M. Guilbaud, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Raul Arteche Diaz, Martin Andreas Volkl, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, S. R. Klein, Evgeny Kryshen, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Giulia Clai, Roberto Preghenella
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 820:136481
The first measurement of the coherent photoproduction of ρ 0 vector mesons in ultra-peripheral Xe–Xe collisions at s NN = 5.44 TeV is presented. This result, together with previous HERA γp data and γ–Pb measurements from ALICE, describes the a
Autor:
Jochen Klein, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Paolo Giubellino, Philippe Crochet, Manuel Colocci, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Pablo Fierro Rojas, E. López Torres, A. Di Mauro, Agneta Oskarsson, Andrey Zarochentsev, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, A. V. Kazantsev, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Valeriy Pozdniakov, C. Hadjidakis, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Gian Michele Innocenti, Kunal Garg, Hadi Hassan, Lukas Kreis, M. Masera, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Christos Pliatskas Stylianidis, Vytautas Vislavicius, Maximiliano Puccio, Silvia Masciocchi, Raimond Snellings, Håvard Helstrup, Marco Giacalone, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Peter Chochula, S. K. Ghosh, Ralf Keidel, Sanghoon Lim, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Dominik Voscek, A. M. Gago, Y. F. Ryabov, Svetlana Belokurova, Partha Pratim Bhaduri, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, C. Klein-Bösing, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, Sergey Shirinkin, S. Vergara Limón, Giulio Eulisse, Y. J. Kwon, Alexander Bolozdynya, Igor Morozov, Dmitry Blau, Peter Levai, Martin Vala, Nataliya Topilskaya, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Michael Jung, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, Neelima Agrawal, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, M. Weber, Arnon Songmoolnak, Saikat Biswas, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Archana Sharma, Rishat Sultanov, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, M. Keil, Cristian Andrei, K. Schweda, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Dushmanta Sahu, Venelin Anguelov, Domenico Colella, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, D. Varga, Tatiana Lazareva, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Christian Holm Christensen, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, Stefano Piano, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Sumit Kumar Saha, Bharati Naik, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, A. Zichichi, A. Hornung, Federico Cindolo, F. Bock, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Rinaldo Rui, Rosario Nania, Thomas Klemenz, Y. Pestov, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Igor Pshenichnov, Ran Xu, Johanna Stachel, David Michael Rohr, Artem Shangaraev, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Raul Arteche Diaz, Martin Andreas Volkl, M. S. Islam, Pascal Dillenseger, M. Fusco Girard, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Alexander Akindinov, Germano Bonomi, Sergey Evdokimov, I. Das, Felix Reidt, Kirill Lapidus, V. Chibante Barroso, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Sarita Sahoo, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Raghunath Sahoo, Peter Kalinak, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, Sergey Gorbunov, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, M. Bombara, Neelkamal Mallick, Marianna Mazzilli, Christoph Blume, Uzma Tabassam, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Krzysztof Redlich, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, Philippe Pillot, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, J. L. Bazo Alba, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Baidyanath Sahoo, Maciej Slupecki, Piotr Jan Konopka, Joshua Leon Konig, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Yanchun Ding, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, R. Alfaro Molina, A. R. Redelbach, Alberto Collu, Marielle Chartier, Anastasia Berdnikova, Stefano Trogolo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Laure Marie Massacrier, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Esther Bartsch, Michael Lettrich, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, Surya Prakash Pathak, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Fouad Rami, Zebo Tang, Tatsuya Chujo, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, C. J. Schmidt, Jens Robert Luhder, Oveis Sheibani, Petr Nomokonov, A. Maire, S. R. Klein, T. J. Humanic, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Vivek Singh, James Declan Mulligan, Simone Ragoni, A. Feliciello, Evgeny Kryshen, Dagmar Adamová, Nima Zardoshti, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Jinjin Pan, Anton Jusko, Boris Wagner, Lucia Anna Husova, Martino Gagliardi, Linda Vickovic, Nicolo Jacazio, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, Anju Bhasin, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, L. H. González-Trueba, Giacomo Contin, Øystein Djuvsland, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Clara Bartels, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, S. L. La Pointe, Shinichi Hayashi, David H. Evans, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Chun-Lu Huang, A. Alkin, Petr Zavada, Nikolai Smirnov, Filippo Baruffaldi, Raphael Noel Tieulent, David Horak, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Rashmi Raniwala, Anantachai Lakrathok, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, Luca Quaglia, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Rune Langøy, Pietro Cortese, Roberta Arnaldi, Rita Sadek, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Giulia Clai, K. Barth, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Luuk Vermunt, Carsten Klein, L. De Cilladi, Martin Kroesen, D. Di Bari, Andrea Dubla, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Federico Antinori, M. Zhalov, Michelangelo Agnello, Roberto Preghenella, Andrea Festanti, Leo Clifford Greiner, Teo Mrnjavac, Lawrence Pinsky, Sven Gotovac, Christina Markert, Zabulon Vilakazi, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Roman Lavicka, L. Cunqueiro, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, D. J. Kim, Andrei Riabov, Antonio Trifiro, Andrea Ferrero, Markus Ball, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Andreas Michael Mathis, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Z. Rescakova, Luciana Bianchi, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Sizar Aziz, Shengkun Zhang, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, A. Rakotozafindrabe, R. Haake, Tulika Tripathy, X. L. Li, Andreas Morsch, Y. Schutz, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Zhiqing Zhang, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Anselmo Margotti, Steffen Georg Weber, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, G. Hamar, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Rene Bellwied, Jon-Are Saetre, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Takumi Osako, Diego Stocco, J. Zhu, Bhawani Singh, Mihail Bogdan Blidaru, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, L. Šerkšnytė, Jerome Jung, Satoshi Yano, M. R. Haque, Piotr Nowakowski, Shingo Sakai, Roy Crawford Lemmon, B.S. Onnerstad, Thomas Janson, Jana Bielcikova, D. Mal'Kevich, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Robert Vertesi, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Sean Murray, Gabor Biro, Lukas Lautner, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Florian Jonas, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Pragati Sahoo, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, A. Menchaca-Rocha, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Piero Giubilato, N. Zaviyalov, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Ionel Stan, P. F. T. Matuoka, Mohammed Hamid, Raffaele Grosso, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Johannes Peter Wessels, Paolo Martinengo, G. de Cataldo, Josephina Rae Wright, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Feng Fan, Ulrich Fuchs, Sergey Kiselev, Corrado Gargiulo, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Artem Isakov, Debjani Banerjee, Marko Jercic, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Pranjal Sarma, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Ermanno Vercellin, O. Vazquez Doce, M. A. Mazzoni, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Gilda Scioli, Xiaozhi Bai, Aditya Nath Mishra, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Kamil Rafal Deja, Martin Schmidt, Peter Christiansen, Anthony Robert Timmins, Alessandra Fantoni, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Jaehyeon Do, Angela Badala, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Marco Marquard, Philip Hauer, Peter Graham Jones, A. De Falco, Miljenko Suljic, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Smbat Grigoryan, Fernando Antonio Flor, J. Wiechula, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Eunja Kim, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Jungeol Kim, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Dirk Hutter, E. Calvo Villar, Peter Glassel, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Z. Akbar, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, M. J. Kweon, Corey James Myers, D. L. Mihaylov, C. Oppedisano, M. Guilbaud, Anders Garritt Knospe, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, L. V. Malinina, F. Soramel, A. B. Kurepin, Anton Andronic, Benjamin Donigus, Yue Shi Lai, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Alberica Toia, Costin Grigoras, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, F. Carnesecchi, Erin Frances Gauger, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Boris Rumyantsev, Hartmut Hillemanns, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, J. Saini, P. Gianotti, Danilo Silva De Albuquerque, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, Manuel Guittiere, Luca Micheletti, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Y. Zhang, C. Soncco, G. Aglieri Rinella, Alice Mulliri, Silvia Delsanto, Biswarup Paul, M. V. Ivanov, Sudipan De, Amalia Pop, Y. Wu, Irais Bautista Guzman, Roman Lietava, Eugen Mudnic, Anand Kumar Dubey, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, T. Peitzmann, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Rabi Soto Camacho, G. Boca, Annalisa Mastroserio, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Fabrizio Grosa, A. J. Castro, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, You Zhou, Magnus Mager, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, P. Vande Vyvre, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, J. G. Contreras, Franco Meddi, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Solangel Rojas Torres, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Andre Augustinus, Rachid Guernane, Sonia Parmar, Alexandra Neagu, Pietro Antonioli, Chinorat Kobdaj, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Debojit Sarkar, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Florian Paul Andre Damas, A. Harlenderova, Abhi Modak, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Alla Maevskaya, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, M. I. Martínez, Xinye Peng, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Andrey Erokhin, Andrey Vasiliev, Muqing Jin, Bedangadas Mohanty, Sanchari Thakur, Laura Brittany Havener, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Daiki Sekihata, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Jeongsu Bok, M. Marchisone, Ankhi Roy, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Stefania Bufalino, Podist Kurashvili, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Joakim Nystrand, C. Garabatos, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Alberto Masoni, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Maria Vasileiou, Marie Germain, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Z. Conesa del Valle, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Dong Jo Kim, Luisa Cifarelli, D. Berenyi, Guy Paic, Yingchun Zhu, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Ivan Vorobyev, Sergey Nikolaev, Constantinos Loizides, Michael Karim Habib, Y. Mao, A. M. Rossi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Hira Ilyas, Jan Rak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Shi Qiu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, J. S. Kim, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Adrian Florin Mechler, Jacopo Pazzini, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, Vladimir Kaplin, J. J. Gaardhøje, Johannes Lehrbach, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Matteo Concas, Y. Zhi, Miguel Arratia, Enrico Scomparin, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Zhanna Khabanova, Alexander Vodopyanov, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Zoltán Varga, Siyu Tang, Marek Kowalski, Shafiq Ahmad, J. R. A. Garcia, Hideki Hamagaki, Alexandr Tumkin, Georgui Kornakov, Attiq Ur Rehman, Yu. V. Kharlov, Geun Hee Hong, S. Saha, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Dmitrii Nesterov, Tabea Maria Eder, Adrian Sevcenco, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Stefano Panebianco, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Werner Riegler, Thomas Michael Cormier, Sadhana Dash, Jin Joo Seo, Cindy Mordasini, Lokesh Kumar, Alessandro Grelli, Dieter Røhrich, Seoyoung Noh, Benedikt Volkel, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Mirko Planinic, Hua Pei, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Katharina Garner, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Ana Maria Marin, Oliver Matonoha, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Mikhail Malaev, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Sushanta Tripathy, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Wadut Shaikh, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, Adrian Liu, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Y. Yamaguchi, Vladislav Manko, Peter Martin Jacobs, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, T.H. Kim, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, A. Karasu Uysal, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Taku Gunji, Bernhard Hohlweger, C. De Martin, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Cristina Terrevoli, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Petra Loncar, Anik Gupta, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Janka Vrlakova, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Alexander Schmah, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Massimo Angeletti, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Francesco Mazzaschi, Alexander Adler, D. Budnikov, Arseniy Shabanov, Kirill Voloshin, T. Kollegger, Francesca Bellini, James Philip Iddon, Austin Robert Schmier, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Eleazar Cuautle, Vladimir Ivanov, Debasish Das, Predrag Buncic, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Hyung Kook Kim, Barbara Jacak, Dario Berzano, C. Mengke, R. Nayak, Petra Riedler, Purba Bhattacharya, M. O. Schmidt, Laura Fabbietti, Paul Alois Buhler, Renu Bala, Aydan Garibli, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, Alessandro Balbino, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, Fabio Catalano, Beom Joon Kim, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, G. L. Usai, Alberto Rotondi, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Ranbir Singh, Muhammad Umair Naru, Simon Voigt Nesbø, R. D. Majka, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Katie Leanne Graham, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Mattia Faggin, Markus Konrad Kohler, A. Baldisseri, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, Dibakar Bauri, J. Schambach, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, K. Šafařík, Luciano Musa, Igor Altsybeev, Milan Tkacik, Amanda Nicole Flores, Jakub Kvapil, Jihye Song, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Davide Pagano, N. van der Kolk, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Marta Verweij, Seyong Kim, Y. Melikyan, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Victor Trubnikov, Nicole Apadula, Vladimir Izucheev, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, J. Schukraft, M. van Leeuwen, Julien Faivre, Victor Gonzalez, Torsten Alt, Rutuparna Rath, Mesut Arslandok, Alexei Khanzadeev, Hiroshi Murakami, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, Goran Simatovic, Pietro Fecchio, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, V. Grigoriev, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Toru Sugitate, Yudi Ma, Elisa Laudi, B. Ketzer, Filip Erhardt, Tomas Herman, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, F. Torales-Acosta, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Antonina Rosano, I. León Monzón, C. Cicalo, G. Martínez García, Bruno Alessandro, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Silvia Arcelli, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, D. Miśkowiec, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, Pooja Pareek, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Bong-Hwi Lim, P. G. Kuijer, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Wan Chang, Rosario Turrisi, Alexander Kluge, Jian Liu, G. V. Margagliotti, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jørgen André Lien, Sebastien Perrin, Zubayer Ahammed, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bushra Ali, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Q. Y. Shou, Maria Barlou, Negin Alizadehvandchali, Lukas Tropp, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Norbert Novitzky, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Ramona Lea, Jonathan Samuel Colburn, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Chiara Pinto, Filippo Costa, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Gualtiero Volpe, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Purushottam Chakraborty, J. Porter
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 820:136558
Measurements of the production of muons from heavy-flavour hadron decays in Pb–Pb collisions at s NN = 5.02 and 2.76 TeV using the ALICE detector at the LHC are reported. The nuclear modification factor R AA at s NN = 5.02 TeV is measured at forwar
Autor:
Danilo Silva De Albuquerque, Jonatan Adolfsson, Håvard Helstrup, Chengxin Zhao, Michelangelo Agnello, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, B. Allesandro, Per-Ivar Lønne, Svein Lindal, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Jørgen André Lien, Arild Velure, Kjetil Ullaland, Hui Zhang, Dimitry Aleksandrov, Dagmar Adamová, G. Aglieri Rinella, Alexander Akindinov, Salvatore Aiola, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Dieter Røhrich, Rune Langøy, Zubayer Ahammed, Johan Alme, Jon Christopher Wikne, Matthias Richter, Shreyasi Acharya, Ketil Røed, Attiq Ur Rehman, Jaroslav Adam, Nikita Agrawal, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ionut Christian Arsene, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Boris Wagner, Olja Dordic, N. Ahmad, Madan M. Aggarwal, Bjarte Kileng, Sk Noor Alam, Hongbo Zhu, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Zhuo Zhou, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Lucas Altenkaemper, Øystein Djuvsland, Su Ahn, Joakim Nystrand, Jovan Milosevic
Publikováno v:
Nuclear Physics A. 967:329-332
Two-particle correlations in relative azimuthal angle (Δ ϕ ) and pseudorapidity (Δ η ) have been used to study heavy-ion collision dynamics, including medium-induced jet modification. Further investigations also showed the importance of Multiple
Autor:
Su Ahn, Joakim Nystrand, Ionut Christian Arsene, Nooruddin Ahmad, Michelangelo Agnello, B. Allesandro, Rune Langøy, Øystein Djuvsland, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, Bjarte Kileng, Olja Dordic, Shreyasi Acharya, Ketil Røed, Jaroslav Adam, Arild Velure, Kjetil Ullaland, Hui Zhang, Dimitry Aleksandrov, Hongbo Zhu, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Chengxin Zhao, Jonatan Adolfsson, Håvard Helstrup, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Jon Christopher Wikne, Attiq Ur Rehman, Zubayer Ahammed, Madan M. Aggarwal, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Johan Alme, Svein Lindal, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Sk Noor Alam, G. Aglieri Rinella, Nikita Agrawal, Alexander Akindinov, Jovan Milosevic, Per-Ivar Lønne, Jørgen André Lien, Salvatore Aiola, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Dieter Røhrich, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Lucas Altenkaemper, Matthias Richter, Dagmar Adamová, Zhuo Zhou, Boris Wagner, Paul Christoph Bätzing
Publikováno v:
Nuclear Physics A. 967:321-324
We report measurement of the semi-inclusive distribution of charged-particle jets recoiling from a high transverse momentum ( p T ) hadron trigger, for p–Pb collisions at s NN = 5.02 TeV , in p–Pb classified by event activity. This observable has
Autor:
Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Pietro Cortese, Krzysztof Redlich, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, Alexei Khanzadeev, Lukas Tropp, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Sibaliso Mhlanga, S. Schuchmann, Jubin Mitra, Archana Sharma, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, A. J. Rubio Montero, Hui Zhang, Domenico Colella, Hans Peter Beck, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Andrea Alici, C. de Conti, Alexandru Bercuci, M. E. Connors, Boris Batyunya, Cristiane Jahnke, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, E. Stenlund, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, D. W. Kim, Dai-Mei Zhou, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, Chengxin Zhao, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Filippo Costa, Michael Linus Knichel, J. L. Charvet, Eugen Mudnic, Christopher Daniel Anson, You Zhou, Linda Vickovic, Yonghong Zhang, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Jozef Ferencei, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Gualtiero Volpe, Salvatore Aiola, B. K. Srivastava, Jorn Henning Putschke, Lee Stuart Barnby, Yves Roland Schutz, Teodor Siemiarczuk, C. Cicalo, A. A. Capon, D. Watanabe, Sohail Musa Mahmood, M. H. P. Sas, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Uzma Tabassam, Min Jung Kweon, Leo Clifford Greiner, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, Raymond James Ehlers, Federica Sozzi, Vladimir Nikulin, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Piero Giubilato, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, J. Castillo Castellanos, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Elena Rogochaya, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Joel Anthony Mazer, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, M. Keil, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Boris Hippolyte, Tomas Vanat, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Guy Paic, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, S. Vigolo, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Konstantin Munning, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Mohd Danish Azmi, J. Wiechula, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, Peter Malzacher, R. Orava, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Yongwook Baek, C. Oppedisano, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Sang Un Ahn, Alexander Deisting, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, P. I. Loenne, Martin Schmidt, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, Valentina Zaccolo, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Sean Murray, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Jan Wagner, S. P. Sorensen, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Lukas Gruber, Christian Holm Christensen, Matthias Bonora, Gilda Scioli, Z. Buthelezi, Livio Bianchi, L. Cunqueiro, Sumit Kumar Saha, Benjamin Audurier, Federico Cindolo, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Silvia Arcelli, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Anton Andronic, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Igor Lakomov, Kohei Terasaki, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, J. Zhu, C. Garabatos, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, In-kwon Yoo, Pranjal Sarma, Akihide Nobuhiro, Tomoya Tsuji, Stefania Bufalino, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, Germano Bonomi, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Alexander Mamonov, E. Spiriti, Christian Claude Kuhn, Erwann Masson, Benjamin Donigus, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, M. Mohisin Khan, Jan Hladky, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Podist Kurashvili, Jinjin Pan, A. K. Bhati, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Miroslaw Marek Kielbowicz, Michael Henry Oliver, Varlen Grabski, Emilia Leogrande, Bong-Hwi Lim, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, P. Cerello, Paolo Giubellino, Jan Jadlovsky, Ali Zaman, Baldo Sahlmuller, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, A. De Caro, Dario Berzano, J. Van Der Maarel, Sumit Basu, Borge Svane Nielsen, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Marco Marquard, A. Di Mauro, Viktor Ratza, E. Calvo Villar, Nikita Agrawal, Rene Bellwied, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Federico Antinori, David Michael Rohr, C. Alves Garcia Prado, P. Di Nezza, Sona Pochybova, Annika Passfeld, S. Lee, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, G. Martínez García, B. von Haller, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, L. Nellen, Nikolai Smirnov, Jonatan Adolfsson, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Anju Bhasin, Prakhar Garg, E. López Torres, Markus Ball, A. Kolojvari, P. González-Zamora, Arseniy Shabanov, G. A. Feofilov, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, Anastasia Maria Barbano, M. Zhalov, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Artem Shangaraev, Eugenio Scapparone, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Christian Schmidt, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Jin-Hong Park, Anik Gupta, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Guillaume Batigne, Håvard Helstrup, Cristina Terrevoli, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Hiroki Yokoyama, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Matteo Lupi, T. K. Nayak, Eleazar Cuautle, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Igor Diakonov, Jana Crkovská, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Ajay Kumar Dash, E. Fragiacomo, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Shaji Kumar, Mesut Arslandok, Madan M. Aggarwal, B. Di Ruzza, S. L. La Pointe, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Alexander Kluge, Paolo Camerini, Jan Cabala, Gennady Zinovjev, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Sergey Voloshin, D. Miśkowiec, Florian Herrmann, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, G. V. Margagliotti, Ionel Stan, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Antonio Uras, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sadhana Dash, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, Ian Gardner Bearden, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, Myunggeun Song, W. J. Llope, C. Hadjidakis, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Dieter Røhrich, M. Konyushikhin, David H. Evans, M. Masera, Lucia Leardini, Alexey Kuryakin, Raffaele Grosso, Alberto Masoni, Subikash Choudhury, E. A. R. Casula, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Bharati Naik, Katie Leanne Graham, Johann Zmeskal, K. Shtejer, Sven Gotovac, Miljenko Suljic, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Piotr Jan Gasik, Ivan Kisel, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, A. B. Kurepin, Dirk Hutter, Y. Pestov, Peter Kalinak, Zubayer Ahammed, Nima Zardoshti, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Dimitar Lubomirov Mihaylov, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Filimon Roukoutakis, Audrey Francisco, Vikas Singhal, Ralf Keidel, Maciej Slupecki, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Alice Zimmermann, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, H.B. Kim, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, F. Carena, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Taku Gunji, Bedangadas Mohanty, James Declan Mulligan, Vit Kucera, Kosei Yamakawa, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, T. J. Humanic, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Antonino Zichichi, Luciano Musa, Andreas Michael Mathis, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Peter Strmen, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Adriana Telesca, V. Lenti, Felix Reidt, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, V. Chibante Barroso, Caterina Deplano, Raghunath Sahoo, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Peter Levai, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valerie Ramillien Barret, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, D. L. Mihaylov, Fiorella Fionda, Harry Arthur Andrews, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Esther Bartsch, Zhuo Zhou, Valeria Muccifora, Fatiha Lehas, Sampo Saarinen, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Sebastian Klewin, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Peter Chochula, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, A. G. Bogdanov, Mikhail Malaev, Paolo Bartalini, Diego Stocco, M. O. Schmidt, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, D. Di Bari, S. Esumi, H. Natal da Luz, Serhiy Senyukov, M. A. Diaz Corchero, S. A. Iga Buitron, Mohammad Tariq, A. Nedosekin, Xinye Peng, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, M. Irfan, Y. Mao, S. U. Chung, D. S. Hwang, Kunal Garg, Anton Alkin, Andrea Dubla, R. Varma, Vladimir Kaplin, Oliver Busch, A. S. Gonzalez, V. Petrov, T. Chowdhury, Laura Fabbietti, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Xiangrong Zhu, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Johannes Peter Wessels, Sergey Nazarenko, A. Karasu Uysal, Jurgen Schukraft, V. P. Kondratiev, Øystein Djuvsland, Ivan Vorobyev, Vytautas Vislavicius, Alessandro Grelli, Theo Alexander Broker, G. S. Pappalardo, P. G. Kuijer, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, J. S. Kim, Raimond Snellings, Marek Kowalski, Y. Watanabe, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, M. Kim, E. Perez Lezama, Ajay Kumar, A. Szczepankiewicz, Yue Shi Lai, Erin Frances Gauger, Deepa Thomas, P. Rosnet, Andrey Reshetin, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Vladimir Izucheev, Ionut Cristian Arsene, M. C. S. Williams, E. G. Ferreiro, Arturo Tauro, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Soyeon Cho, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Premomoy Ghosh, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Marton Vargyas, Federico Ronchetti, Giuseppe Simonetti, Andre Mischke, Ivan Ravasenga, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, S. K. Ghosh, D. Budnikov, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, M. Cherney, J.A. Mares, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, A. Rustamov, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Amrendra Narayan, Barbara Jacak, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Julien Faivre, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Thomas Michael Cormier, Grazia Luparello, J. Saini, Konstantin Mikhaylov, J. A. L. Martinez, K. Barth, Paraskevi Ganoti, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Natalia Zhigareva, Anisa Khatun, L. V. V. Doremalen, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Lokesh Kumar, Carsten Klein, D. J. Kim, Jihyun Bhom, Muhammad Umair Naru, Maitreyee Mukherjee, S. W. Lindsay, Vladislav Manko, A. M. Gago, Tatsuya Chujo, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Hideki Hamagaki, Hua Pei, Zhiqing Zhang, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Ermanno Vercellin, Ken Suzuki, Anselmo Margotti, Alessandro Ferretti, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa, Rosario Turrisi, Rosario Nania, Debojit Sarkar, Paul Alois Buhler, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Michal Kopcik, R. Russo, A. De Falco, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Danilo Silva De Albuquerque, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, Shuguang Zou, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Johannes Lehrbach, M. van Leeuwen, Matteo Concas, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Y. J. Kwon, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Yu. V. Kharlov, Kirill Lapidus, Vladimir Peskov, Petra Loncar, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Pooja Pareek, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Satyajit Jena, M. Bombara, P. Vande Vyvre, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Peter Glassel, R. N. Singaraju, Andrea Francescon, Bernhard Hohlweger, Christian Bourjau, Franco Meddi, Franck Manso, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Chinorat Kobdaj, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Motoi Inaba, G. de Cataldo, V. J. G. Feuillard, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, Francesco Barile, Irais Bautista Guzman, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Ankhi Roy, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Jørgen André Lien, Alexandre Shabetai, Goran Simatovic, C. Lara, Sudipan De, Jin Hee Yoon, Z. Conesa del Valle, Dong Jo Kim, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, F. Scarlassara, Joakim Nystrand, Hartmut Hillemanns, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Maximiliano Puccio, Mario Sitta, T. Kollegger, A. Baldisseri, M. Kofarago, Latchezar Betev, William Edward Witt, Hendrik Poppenborg, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Johanna Stachel, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, J. Bartke, N. Grion, Adela Kravcakova, Matej Oravec, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, J. J. Gaardhøje, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Nicolo Jacazio, Michelangelo Agnello, Hongbo Zhu, Petra Riedler, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Bruno Espagnon, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, A. A. Vinogradov, Julien Charles Hamon, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Sanchari Thakur, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Panagiotis Christakoglou, P. W. Stankus, Xuan Zhang, Guido Alexander Willems, Satoshi Yano, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Wadut Shaikh, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Michal Broz, Philipp Johannes Luettig, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Giuseppe Trombetta, Pragati Sahoo, Daniel Berenyi, H. Bello Martinez, Alberto Rotondi, Sk Noor Alam, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Paolo Martinengo, Igor Pshenichnov, Fouad Rami, I. Das, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Nicole Alice Martin, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, E. M. Fiore, O. Vazquez Doce, Steffen Georg Weber, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Jeremy John Wilkinson, R. D. De Souza, Jon Christopher Wikne, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Agneta Oskarsson, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Robert Helmut Munzer, U. Frankenfeld, R. D. Majka, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, T. P. Sinha, Jan Figiel, F. Soramel, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Costin Grigoras, Leonardo Milano, Benjamin Andreas Hess, S. Li, Elena Botta, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, M. Basile, Hadi Hassan, Slavka Jadlovska, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Mandeep Kour, Ramona Lea, Paola Gianotti, Jovan Milosevic, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, L. Lazaridis, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Evgeny Karpechev, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Jongsik Eum, Viktor Riabov, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Saehanseul Oh, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Boris Teyssier, F. Carnesecchi, M. Gallio, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, G. Aglieri Rinella, Cristina Bedda, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, A. J. Castro, Elisa Laudi, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, M. An, Jacobus Onderwaater, Susanna Costanza, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Astrid Vauthier, Ranjit Nayak, Elena Bruna, Bastian Bathen, I. Cortés Maldonado, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, Eric Endress, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, B. Ketzer, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Arild Velure, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Igor Altsybeev, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Dominik Voscek, Chiara Zampolli, Davide Pagano, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Marko Jercic, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Torsten Alt, Michal Sefcik, Biswarup Paul, Werner Riegler, A. Batista Camejo, Jeremi Niedziela, M. Weber, Paolo Pagano, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, F. Bock, Janka Vrlakova, T.H. Kim, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, W. J. Park, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Petr Zavada, Deepika Rathee, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Paul Christoph Bätzing, A. Rakotozafindrabe, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Palash Khan, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, J. G. Contreras, Sylvain Chapeland, Rinaldo Rui, Qiye Shou, M. Fusco Girard, Sergey Evdokimov, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Shinichi Hayashi, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Mirko Planinic, Vladimir Ivanov, G. L. Usai, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu, Pascal Dillenseger, S. Mahajan, Prabhakar Palni, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, R. Scott, Marielle Chartier, C. Petta, Dagmar Adamová, Marian Krivda, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Lawrence Pinsky, D. B. Rana, Sergey Kiselev, Andreas Morsch, Shingo Sakai, Uwe Westerhoff, J. W. Harris, A. Rachevski, Silvia Masciocchi, Kenta Shigaki, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Giulio Eulisse, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Dennis Franz Weiser, Martin Andreas Volkl, H. J. C. Zanoli, Evgeny Kryshen, Vladimir V. Isakov, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, E. Serradilla, Marie Germain, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Marcello Borri, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, N. Ahmad, Rafay Anwar, Sushanta Tripathy, Fabian Ng, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Jana Bielcikova, Robert Vertesi, Bjarte Kileng, Rama Chandra Baral, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Rainer Martin Schicker, Andrzej Deloff, J. Book, Andre Augustinus, Martin Vala
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 774:64-77
We present the first measurements of femtoscopic correlations between the KS0 and K± particles in pp collisions at s=7 TeV measured by the ALICE experiment. The observed femtoscopic correlations are consistent with final-state interactions proceedin
Autor:
Øystein Djuvsland, Olja Dordic, Jørgen André Lien, Arild Velure, Kjetil Ullaland, Jaroslav Adam, Alexander Akindinov, Per-Ivar Lønne, Nikita Agrawal, Shreyasi Acharya, Ketil Røed, Jovan Milosevic, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Sk Noor Alam, Su Ahn, Hongbo Zhu, Joakim Nystrand, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Chengxin Zhao, Svein Lindal, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Matthias Richter, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Ionut Christian Arsene, Jon Christopher Wikne, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Lucas Altenkaemper, Nooruddin Ahmad, Rune Langøy, Zhuo Zhou, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, G. Aglieri Rinella, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, Hui Zhang, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Attiq Ur Rehman, Madan M. Aggarwal, Dimitry Aleksandrov, Boris Wagner, Michelangelo Agnello, B. Allesandro, Danilo Silva De Albuquerque, Dagmar Adamová, Zubayer Ahammed, Bjarte Kileng, Johan Alme, Salvatore Aiola, Dieter Røhrich, Jonatan Adolfsson, Håvard Helstrup
Publikováno v:
Nuclear Physics A. 967:385-388
Elliptic ( v 2 ) and higher harmonic ( v 3 , v 4 ) flow coefficients of π ± , K ± , p ( p ‾ ) , and the ϕ -meson, measured in Pb-Pb collisions at the highest-ever center-of-mass energy of s NN = 5.02 TeV , are presented. The results were obtain
Autor:
Marco Marquard, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, J. L. Charvet, Min Jung Kweon, M. Keil, Sergey Gorbunov, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, S. Vigolo, Franco Meddi, Franck Manso, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, M. E. Connors, F. Bock, A. Maire, Linda Vickovic, Jinjin Pan, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Anton Jusko, Yonghong Zhang, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Z. Conesa del Valle, Mario Sitta, A. K. Bhati, Leo Clifford Greiner, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, Dong Jo Kim, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Eleazar Cuautle, Alexander Deisting, Dieter Røhrich, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, B. Di Ruzza, Matej Oravec, Sean Murray, Jan Wagner, Martin Schmidt, K. Shtejer, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, Katie Leanne Graham, Johann Zmeskal, Nikolai Smirnov, Pietro Cortese, Paolo Giubellino, T. Peitzmann, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Luciano Musa, Matthias Bonora, Gilda Scioli, G. Boca, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Alberica Toia, Sebastian Klewin, S. Schuchmann, Nicolo Jacazio, Michelangelo Agnello, T. K. Nayak, Magnus Mager, Akihide Nobuhiro, Peter Chochula, A. S. Gonzalez, T. Chowdhury, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Pietro Antonioli, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Vladimir Izucheev, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Z. Buthelezi, Luisa Cifarelli, Chiara Zampolli, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Alexei Khanzadeev, Cristiane Jahnke, Sona Pochybova, Livio Bianchi, Anik Gupta, L. Cunqueiro, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Caterina Deplano, Florian Herrmann, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Sumit Kumar Saha, Benjamin Audurier, Federico Cindolo, Zhuo Zhou, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Satoshi Yano, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, E. Stenlund, Alla Maevskaya, Andreas Michael Mathis, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Strmen, Daniel Berenyi, Ionut Cristian Arsene, M. C. S. Williams, Oleg Karavichev, Arturo Tauro, C. Hadjidakis, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, A. Di Mauro, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Erwann Masson, Marko Jercic, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, M. I. Martínez, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Krzysztof Redlich, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, Paolo Martinengo, L. Nellen, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, A. B. Kurepin, Robert Helmut Munzer, Rosario Nania, S. De Pasquale, M. Masera, D. W. Kim, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, Nima Zardoshti, Philippe Pillot, Mirko Planinic, Baidyanath Sahoo, Chengxin Zhao, Susanna Costanza, Jonatan Adolfsson, Christian Schmidt, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, H.B. Kim, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, E. Calvo Villar, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, M. Mohisin Khan, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Saehanseul Oh, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Borge Svane Nielsen, Rudiger Haake, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, R. D. De Souza, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Håvard Helstrup, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Ranjit Nayak, Svein Lindal, Tatsuya Chujo, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Bastian Bathen, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Satyajit Jena, Emily Jade Willsher, M. Bombara, E. A. R. Casula, Ralf Keidel, Stefano Trogolo, Rishat Sultanov, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Ping Yang, Alberto Caliva, Marian Krivda, Christopher Daniel Anson, Johannes Peter Wessels, Kunal Garg, Branislav Sitar, Biswarup Paul, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Martin Vala, Fedor Guber, D. S. Hwang, Piotr Jan Gasik, V. J. G. Feuillard, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, S. P. Sorensen, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Constantinos Loizides, A. Feliciello, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Costin Grigoras, Leonardo Milano, Annalisa Mastroserio, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Arild Velure, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Vikas Singhal, David Michael Rohr, Alice Zimmermann, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Lilit Karayan, Antonino Zichichi, S. Vergara Limón, Maximiliano Puccio, Peter Levai, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, Kjetil Ullaland, Vladimir Samsonov, N. De Marco, A. Szczepankiewicz, Artem Shangaraev, A. Batista Camejo, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Francesco Riggi, Jeremi Niedziela, M. Weber, Alexandru Bercuci, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Vladimir Ivanov, Igor Lakomov, Felix Reidt, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Jozef Ferencei, Jan Cabala, Benjamin Donigus, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Paolo Pagano, D. J. Kim, Panagiota Foka, V. Chibante Barroso, Seyong Kim, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Raghunath Sahoo, Laszlo Olah, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Federico Antinori, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Raimond Snellings, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Mihai Petrovici, C. Cicalo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Jhuma Ghosh, A. A. Capon, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, H. Pereira Da Costa, Janka Vrlakova, D. Watanabe, Christine Nattrass, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Vladimir Kaplin, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Vytautas Vislavicius, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Marek Kowalski, Jihyun Bhom, Hideki Hamagaki, G. L. Usai, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Ken Suzuki, Anselmo Margotti, Varlen Grabski, Michal Sefcik, Serhiy Senyukov, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, F. Soramel, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Shaji Kumar, M. A. Diaz Corchero, S. A. Iga Buitron, Mohammad Tariq, Oliver Busch, Tomas Vanat, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Guy Paic, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Oliver Werner Arnold, Uzma Tabassam, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, Sergey Fokin, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, I-K. Yoo, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Evgeny Karpechev, U. Frankenfeld, G. Aglieri Rinella, Jana Crkovská, Mesut Arslandok, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Ante Bilandzic, Sk Noor Alam, G. Herrera Corral, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Petr Zavada, Y. Watanabe, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, G. de Cataldo, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Benjamin Andreas Hess, V. Petrov, Lawrence Pinsky, Alberto Masoni, F. Carena, Deepika Rathee, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, Øystein Djuvsland, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Emilia Leogrande, Bong-Hwi Lim, Eugen Mudnic, Torsten Alt, Alessandra Fantoni, Archana Sharma, Angela Badala, Yu. V. Kharlov, S. K. Ghosh, Viktor Ratza, Taku Gunji, S. Lee, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, F. Scarlassara, Cristina Bedda, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Andrea Alici, Anton Alkin, Przemyslaw Rokita, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Hartmut Hillemanns, Adela Kravcakova, Anand Kumar Dubey, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Dai-Mei Zhou, A. M. Gago, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Maciej Slupecki, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Myunggeun Song, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, B. von Haller, Jorn Henning Putschke, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Harry Arthur Andrews, Y. Mao, Zhiqing Zhang, D. B. Rana, Jurgen Schukraft, Sergey Kiselev, Y. J. Kwon, Paul Alois Buhler, Theo Alexander Broker, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Astrid Vauthier, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Guido Alexander Willems, R. Russo, Ionel Stan, Mihai Niculescu, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Michael Wang, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Sanchari Thakur, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Yves Roland Schutz, P. W. Stankus, Sampo Saarinen, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Satyabrata Kar, Mohd Danish Azmi, Victor Trubnikov, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Peter Malzacher, C. Garabatos, Amrendra Narayan, E. Spiriti, Christian Claude Kuhn, Julien Faivre, R. Orava, Shreyasi Acharya, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Federica Sozzi, J. S. Kim, Ermanno Vercellin, Lukas Tropp, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Shuguang Zou, A. Baldisseri, M. Kofarago, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, A. De Falco, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Cristian Andrei, Andrea Dubla, Oleksandr Kovalenko, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, D. Peresunko, Danilo Silva De Albuquerque, Kirill Voloshin, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, R. Varma, P. Cerello, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Prakhar Garg, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Tahir Hussain, Debojit Sarkar, Wadut Shaikh, Peter Glassel, P. Vande Vyvre, R. N. Singaraju, Christian Bourjau, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, C. de Conti, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, Tsubasa Okubo, Filippo Costa, Guillaume Batigne, Palash Khan, Sonia Parmar, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, M. Cherney, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Jon Christopher Wikne, Giuseppe Simonetti, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Ivan Ravasenga, Eugenio Scapparone, Michael Linus Knichel, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Matteo Lupi, Marton Vargyas, Gualtiero Volpe, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Ajay Kumar Dash, Salvatore Aiola, J. Zhu, Hua Pei, Pranjal Sarma, Francesco Barile, D. Hatzifotiadou, Irais Bautista Guzman, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Predrag Buncic, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Andreas Morsch, Joakim Nystrand, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Shingo Sakai, Federico Ronchetti, Andre Mischke, Hendrik Poppenborg, Uwe Westerhoff, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Debasish Das, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, B. K. Srivastava, D. L. D. Keijdener, Ivan Kisel, Ranbir Singh, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Paola Gianotti, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Kirill Lapidus, Vladimir Nikulin, Xuan Zhang, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, J. G. Contreras, Boris Hippolyte, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa, Julien Charles Hamon, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Johanna Stachel, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, N. Zaviyalov, Mandeep Kour, A. Gomez Ramirez, Sylvain Chapeland, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Malgorzata Anna Janik, J. W. Harris, A. Rachevski, Konstantin Munning, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, Igor Pshenichnov, Alexander Kluge, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, G. V. Margagliotti, Zubayer Ahammed, Christoph Blume, Boris Teyssier, Adam Tomasz Matyja, J. Wiechula, Elisa Laudi, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Andrzej Rybicki, Silvia Masciocchi, Rinaldo Rui, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Qiye Shou, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Dimitar Lubomirov Mihaylov, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, M. Fusco Girard, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Sergey Evdokimov, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Stefania Bufalino, Kenta Shigaki, I. Das, Podist Kurashvili, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, Alberto Collu, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Samrangy Sadhu, Surya Prakash Pathak, Jan Figiel, N. Grion, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Audrey Francisco, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Jovan Milosevic, Boris Wagner, Vit Kucera, Kosei Yamakawa, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Giulio Eulisse, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Esther Bartsch, Shinichi Hayashi, Mikhail Malaev, Fouad Rami, Xiangrong Zhu, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu, Boris Batyunya, A. Karasu Uysal, Paolo Bartalini, Pascal Dillenseger, S. Mahajan, Prabhakar Palni, D. Budnikov, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, R. Scott, Marielle Chartier, H. Zhang, C. Petta, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Dagmar Adamová, Michal Kopcik, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, K. Barth, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, Natalia Zhigareva, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, D. L. Mihaylov, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, A. J. Rubio Montero, Hans Peter Beck, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, You Zhou, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Joel Anthony Mazer, Christian Holm Christensen, Germano Bonomi, Alexander Mamonov, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Cristina Terrevoli, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, V. Lenti, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Yue Shi Lai, Erin Frances Gauger, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Alessandro Ferretti, Johannes Lehrbach, Matteo Concas, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, Ivan Vorobyev, Alessandro Grelli, Ajay Kumar, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, J. A. L. Martinez, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Madan M. Aggarwal, Neelima Agrawal, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, D. Di Bari, S. Esumi, M. Irfan, S. U. Chung, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Elena Rogochaya, P. I. Loenne, Anton Andronic, Jan Hladky, Baldo Sahlmuller, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Dario Berzano, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, M. Zhalov, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Raffaele Grosso, Miljenko Suljic, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, Michal Broz, H. Bello Martinez, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, R. D. Majka, Slavka Jadlovska, A. Nedosekin, Xinye Peng, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, V. P. Kondratiev, S. W. Lindsay, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Andrea Francescon, Bernhard Hohlweger, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Elena Bruna, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Dominik Voscek, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, P. Rosnet, Andrey Reshetin, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, J. Saini, L. V. V. Doremalen, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Ankhi Roy, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Hongbo Zhu, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, M. Basile, Hadi Hassan, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, L. Lazaridis, F. Carnesecchi, S. L. La Pointe, M. An, M. Konyushikhin, David H. Evans, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, I. Cortés Maldonado, Eric Endress, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Vladislav Manko, Vladimir Peskov, Petra Loncar, Alexandre Shabetai, C. Lara, Petra Riedler, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Diego Stocco, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, Bedangadas Mohanty, Fatiha Lehas, Jongsik Eum, H. Natal da Luz, M. Gallio, Jacobus Onderwaater, E. G. Ferreiro, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Lukas Gruber, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Kohei Terasaki, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Miroslaw Marek Kielbowicz, Michael Henry Oliver, Rosario Turrisi, G. Martínez García, P. González-Zamora, Dennis Franz Weiser, Martin Andreas Volkl, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jørgen André Lien, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, William Edward Witt, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Bruno Espagnon, Subikash Choudhury, H. J. C. Zanoli, A. A. Vinogradov, Evgeny Kryshen, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Vladimir V. Isakov, Rashmi Raniwala, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, S. Li, Ramona Lea, E. Serradilla, Roy Crawford Lemmon, A. J. Castro, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Andrea Festanti, Jana Bielcikova, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Robert Vertesi, M. O. Schmidt, Bjarte Kileng, Laura Fabbietti, G. Puddu, Rama Chandra Baral, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Daiki Sekihata, M. Kim, E. Perez Lezama, J.A. Mares, D. Miśkowiec, Grazia Luparello, Paraskevi Ganoti, Peter Graham Jones, M. van Leeuwen, Smbat Grigoryan, Rainer Martin Schicker, Goran Simatovic, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Andrzej Deloff, J. Book, G. S. Pappalardo, P. G. Kuijer, Andre Augustinus, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Marie Germain, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Marcello Borri, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, N. Ahmad, Rafay Anwar, Sushanta Tripathy, Fabian Ng, Ali Zaman
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 773:68-80
The second and the third order anisotropic flow, V2 and V3, are mostly determined by the corresponding initial spatial anisotropy coefficients, e2 and e3, in the initial density distribution. In addition to their dependence on the same order initial
Autor:
Anik Gupta, J. L. Charvet, D. Alexandre, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Florian Herrmann, Min Jung Kweon, J. W. Harris, A. Rachevski, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Chiara Zampolli, A. Nedosekin, Xinye Peng, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Zhuo Zhou, Rosario Turrisi, Silvia Masciocchi, Evgeny Kondratyuk, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, V. P. Kondratiev, Jinjin Pan, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, Bruno Espagnon, Kenta Shigaki, A. K. Bhati, Andrey Vasiliev, Marko Jercic, A. Sharma, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Enrico Scomparin, A. A. Vinogradov, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Nima Zardoshti, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Nikolai Smirnov, Susanna Costanza, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, P. Rosnet, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Andrey Reshetin, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Markus Ball, Pooja Pareek, Ranjit Nayak, H.B. Kim, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Giulio Eulisse, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Bastian Bathen, Henrik Qvigstad, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, J. Saini, Biswarup Paul, Panagiotis Christakoglou, T. K. Nayak, Ajay Kumar Dash, Xuan Zhang, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, P. Crochet, Andrea Francescon, Mario Sitta, Bernhard Hohlweger, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, A. Batista Camejo, Jeremi Niedziela, T. P. Sinha, S. Li, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, M. Weber, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, A. Szczepankiewicz, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Jongsik Eum, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, M. Gallio, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Paolo Pagano, Jacobus Onderwaater, Bedangadas Mohanty, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Petr Zavada, Deepika Rathee, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Ramona Lea, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Sonia Rajput, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Nicolo Jacazio, Janka Vrlakova, Paolo Giubellino, D. J. Kim, Jihyun Bhom, Hideki Hamagaki, Renu Bala, Ken Suzuki, Anselmo Margotti, Andreas Michael Mathis, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Strmen, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Przemyslaw Rokita, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Michelangelo Agnello, Sanjeev Kumar, C. de Conti, Filippo Costa, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, E. López Torres, Satoshi Yano, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, N. Sharma, David Michael Rohr, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Johannes Peter Wessels, Michael Linus Knichel, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Monika Kofarago, Gualtiero Volpe, Salvatore Aiola, B. K. Srivastava, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, D. Miśkowiec, Yasuo Miake, A. Kolojvari, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Daniel Berenyi, Paolo Martinengo, O. Vazquez Doce, Myunggeun Song, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, G. de Cataldo, Alessandra Fantoni, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, A. J. Rubio Montero, Haavard Helstrup, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Ali Zaman, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, Haiyan Wang, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Fatiha Lehas, H. Natal da Luz, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Palash Khan, C. Hadjidakis, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, R. D. De Souza, Peter Chochula, A. S. Gonzalez, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Nicole Bastid, Latchezar Betev, Eleazar Cuautle, Jurgen Schukraft, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, B. Di Ruzza, Julien Faivre, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Johann Zmeskal, Lucile Ronflette, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Ivan Vorobyev, Caterina Deplano, Alessandro Grelli, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Satyajit Jena, Kunal Garg, Marco Marquard, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Stefano Bagnasco, Costin Grigoras, Leonardo Milano, Angela Badala, Hartmut Hillemanns, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Hans Peter Beck, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, G. S. Pappalardo, M. Masera, M. Ivanov, Sergey Fokin, Torsten Alt, E. G. Ferreiro, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, M. E. Connors, Linda Vickovic, P. G. Kuijer, J. G. Contreras, J. J. Gaardhøje, Hongbo Zhu, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Luciano Musa, V. Lenti, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Sebastian Klewin, Ajay Kumar, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, Konstantin Munning, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, J. Wiechula, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, M. Bombara, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Leo Clifford Greiner, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, A. Rossi, Ionut Cristian Arsene, M. C. S. Williams, You Zhou, G. E. Bruno, A. Roy, Sanchari Thakur, P. W. Stankus, Alberto Caliva, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Raimond Snellings, S. P. Sorensen, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Arturo Tauro, V. Petrov, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Robert Helmut Munzer, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Oleg Karavichev, Michal Broz, H. Bello Martinez, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Audrey Francisco, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, Marian Krivda, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Jan Pospíšil, S. K. Ghosh, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, S. De Pasquale, Felix Reidt, Erin Frances Gauger, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, A. M. Gago, Varlen Grabski, Stefania Bufalino, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Alla Maevskaya, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Esther Bartsch, Vladimir Izucheev, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Saehanseul Oh, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, Theo Alexander Broker, Y. J. Kwon, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, M. Keil, Dennis Franz Weiser, R. D. Majka, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, Slavka Jadlovska, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Alberto Masoni, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Artur Furs, Vladislav Manko, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, Alessandro Ferretti, Sergey Gorbunov, Vladimir Peskov, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Podist Kurashvili, Branislav Sitar, L. Nellen, Austin Vincent Harton, C. J. Schmidt, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Fedor Guber, Mikhail Malaev, Xiangrong Zhu, M. I. Martínez, A. B. Kurepin, Mirko Planinic, Paolo Bartalini, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Debasish Das, Emilia Leogrande, Viktor Ratza, B. von Haller, A. Karasu Uysal, Johannes Lehrbach, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Arild Velure, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Tatsuya Chujo, Andrea Castro, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Dario Berzano, Anju Bhasin, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Martin Schmidt, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, G. Boca, G. A. Feofilov, Harry Arthur Andrews, Thomas Peitzmann, Y. Mao, J. S. Kim, Petra Loncar, Matteo Concas, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Krzysztof Redlich, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, In-kwon Yoo, Serhiy Senyukov, J. A. L. Martinez, Jan Cabala, Elena Bruna, Alexander Kluge, Antonio Uras, S. Schuchmann, V. J. G. Feuillard, S. Vigolo, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, G. V. Margagliotti, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Franco Meddi, D. L. D. Keijdener, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Mandeep Kour, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, M. Zhalov, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Franck Manso, M. Cherney, Chinorat Kobdaj, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, K. Shtejer, Martin Vala, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Johanna Stachel, Muhammad Umair Naru, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, Vladimir Ivanov, Zubayer Ahammed, Oliver Werner Arnold, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Mohammad Tariq, K. Barth, Oliver Busch, Øystein Djuvsland, D. Budnikov, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Mikhail Ippolitov, Alexandru Bercuci, Maximiliano Puccio, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Mesut Arslandok, Sudipan De, Michal Sefcik, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, A. Rustamov, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Giuseppe Trombetta, Hua Pei, Jubin Mitra, Z. Conesa del Valle, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Dominik Voscek, H. J. C. Zanoli, Evgeny Kryshen, Alexandre Shabetai, M. S. Islam, Radiy Ilkaev, C. Lara, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, Surya Prakash Pathak, Y. Sekiguchi, Dong Jo Kim, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, J. Bartke, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Fouad Rami, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Petra Riedler, Maciej Slupecki, Johan Alme, Lawrence Pinsky, Luciano Ramello, D. B. Rana, Sergey Kiselev, G. L. Usai, Sylvain Chapeland, Natalia Zhigareva, Barbara Jacak, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Raffaele Grosso, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Werner Riegler, Kirill Lapidus, Miljenko Suljic, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Boris Batyunya, Joel Anthony Mazer, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, Jon Christopher Wikne, Matej Oravec, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Alexander Deisting, Charles E. Hughes, Rinaldo Rui, Qiye Shou, Michal Kopcik, A. A. Capon, D. Watanabe, Uzma Tabassam, Vladimir V. Isakov, S. Sadovsky, Shih-Chang Lee, Chengxin Zhao, Jitendra Kumar, Teodor Siemiarczuk, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, Davide Francesco Lodato, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Domenico Colella, Christian Holm Christensen, F. Soramel, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Sampo Saarinen, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Zhiqing Zhang, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Andrea Dubla, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Andreas Morsch, M. Fusco Girard, Sergey Evdokimov, D. Hatzifotiadou, Sean Murray, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Boris Teyssier, Germano Bonomi, Christine Nattrass, Alexander Mamonov, Predrag Buncic, N. Grion, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Evgeny Karpechev, Jan Wagner, Anton Alkin, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Roberto Preghenella, S. L. La Pointe, G. Aglieri Rinella, R. Varma, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Marek Chojnacki, David H. Evans, Lee Stuart Barnby, Shingo Sakai, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ermanno Vercellin, Matthias Bonora, Uwe Westerhoff, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Paul Alois Buhler, Jan Jadlovsky, Eugen Mudnic, Jorn Henning Putschke, Gilda Scioli, E. Serradilla, Ivan Ravasenga, Federico Antinori, C. Loizides, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, J. Castillo Castellanos, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Piero Giubilato, Debojit Sarkar, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, Sergio Arturo Iga Buitron, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Stefano Piano, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Gerardus Nooren, Elisa Laudi, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, Sang Un Ahn, Peter Glassel, Diego Stocco, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, R. N. Singaraju, Elena Rogochaya, Christian Bourjau, C. Garabatos, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Arvind Khuntia, Roy Crawford Lemmon, A. A. P. Suaide, Sourav Kundu, Francesco Barile, T. Antičić, Andrea Festanti, Valentina Zaccolo, M. Basile, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Cristina Terrevoli, Viktor Riabov, Jana Crkovská, Jana Bielcikova, Igor Lakomov, J. Zhu, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, E. Spiriti, Christian Claude Kuhn, Irais Bautista Guzman, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, P. Cerello, D. L. Mihaylov, Shinichi Hayashi, Pranjal Sarma, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Robert Vertesi, A. Baldisseri, L. Lazaridis, Min Suk Kim, Benjamin Donigus, Bjarte Kileng, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, P. I. Loenne, Jacopo Margutti, S. Choudhury, Sergey Nikolaev, Laurent Ducroux, Prakhar Garg, Joakim Nystrand, Hendrik Poppenborg, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Pascal Dillenseger, F. Carnesecchi, Alexei Khanzadeev, Rama Chandra Baral, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Pragati Sahoo, Eugenio Scapparone, M. An, Anton Andronic, Matteo Lupi, T. J. Kim, Julien Charles Hamon, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Peter Graham Jones, E. Stenlund, I. Cortés Maldonado, Sk Noor Alam, Smbat Grigoryan, S. Das, S. Mahajan, Prabhakar Palni, Eric Endress, Rainer Martin Schicker, Andrzej Deloff, Jan Hladky, J. Book, Andre Augustinus, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, D. W. Kim, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Baldo Sahlmuller, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, R. Scott, Marie Germain, Yu. V. Kharlov, A. De Caro, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, Marielle Chartier, H. Zhang, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, F. Scarlassara, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, C. Petta, Dagmar Adamová, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Marcello Borri, Alexander Vodopyanov, Adela Kravcakova, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Madan M. Aggarwal, Alexandr Tumkin, N. Ahmad, Guido Alexander Willems, Rathijit Biswas, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Neelima Agrawal, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Rafay Anwar, Sushanta Tripathy, I. León Monzón, Jozef Ferencei, F. Bock, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, C. Cicalo, Tomas Vanat, Ionel Stan, Fabian Ng, Guy Paic, R. C. Gupta, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, R. Orava, Marton Vargyas, W. J. Park, Pietro Antonioli, Andre Mischke, Luisa Cifarelli, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Lukas Gruber, Kohei Terasaki, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Miroslaw Marek Kielbowicz, Michael Henry Oliver, G. Martínez García, P. González-Zamora, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Laura Fabbietti, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, E. Perez Lezama, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, Paraskevi Ganoti, M. van Leeuwen, Goran Simatovic, A. Di Mauro, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Y. Zhang, E. A. R. Casula, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, Peter Levai, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, F. R. Grull, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Astrid Vauthier, A. De Falco, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, P. Gianotti, Danilo Silva De Albuquerque, P. Vande Vyvre, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Maria Vasileiou, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, D. Di Bari, S. Esumi, M. Irfan, S. U. Chung, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, Yves Roland Schutz, Federica Sozzi, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, J. Porter, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Jan Figiel, Z. Buthelezi, Livio Bianchi, L. Cunqueiro, Sumit Kumar Saha, Jovan Milosevic, Benjamin Audurier, Federico Cindolo, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Artem Shangaraev, Pietro Cortese, Cristiane Jahnke, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Vladimir Kaplin, Vytautas Vislavicius, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Y. Watanabe, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Maitreyee Mukherjee, R. Russo, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Sona Pochybova
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 77, Iss 8, Pp 1-21 (2017)
The production cross sections for prompt charmed mesons $$\mathrm{D^0}$$ , $$\mathrm{D^+}$$ , $$\mathrm{D^{*+}}$$ and $$\mathrm{D_s^+}$$ were measured at mid-rapidity in proton–proton collisions at a centre-of-mass energy $$\sqrt{s}=7~{\mathrm {TeV
Autor:
Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, R. Orava, A. Di Mauro, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Dennis Franz Weiser, E. A. R. Casula, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, H. J. C. Zanoli, Peter Chochula, A. S. Gonzalez, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Peter Levai, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Evgeny Kryshen, V. Lenti, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, M. Keil, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Pietro Cortese, S. Vigolo, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Alexander Deisting, Alexei Khanzadeev, Sean Murray, Jan Wagner, Matthias Bonora, Gilda Scioli, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Alla Maevskaya, E. Stenlund, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, M. Basile, Erin Frances Gauger, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, L. Lazaridis, F. Carnesecchi, F. R. Grull, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Premomoy Ghosh, U. Frankenfeld, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Vladimir V. Isakov, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, Theo Alexander Broker, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, D. W. Kim, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, M. An, Alessandro Ferretti, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, I. Cortés Maldonado, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Johannes Lehrbach, Matteo Concas, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Eric Endress, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Kunal Garg, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Maciej Slupecki, Jozef Ferencei, C. Cicalo, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Motoi Inaba, D. Miśkowiec, Bedangadas Mohanty, Robert Helmut Munzer, M. I. Martínez, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Jin Hee Yoon, Ken Oyama, Fatiha Lehas, H. Natal da Luz, A. B. Kurepin, Mirko Planinic, Raimond Snellings, Joel Anthony Mazer, E. G. Ferreiro, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Christian Holm Christensen, G. S. Pappalardo, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Lukas Gruber, Kohei Terasaki, P. G. Kuijer, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Supriya Das, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Artur Furs, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Vladislav Manko, Germano Bonomi, Alexander Mamonov, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Jan Jadlovsky, S. K. Ghosh, E. Serradilla, A. M. Gago, Vladimir Peskov, Petra Loncar, Saehanseul Oh, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Cristiane Jahnke, S. Sadovsky, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, Satyajit Jena, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Alexandre Shabetai, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Sona Pochybova, C. Lara, J. Bartke, Petra Riedler, Tatsuya Chujo, Federico Antinori, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Astrid Vauthier, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Y. J. Kwon, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Miroslaw Marek Kielbowicz, Michael Henry Oliver, G. Martínez García, Pascal Dillenseger, A. Maire, Cristina Terrevoli, Rosario Turrisi, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, Anik Gupta, Bharati Naik, Marie Germain, Branislav Sitar, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Sang Un Ahn, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Valentina Zaccolo, Hiroki Yokoyama, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, P. González-Zamora, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, S. Mahajan, Bruno Alessandro, Ranbir Singh, Prabhakar Palni, Lee Stuart Barnby, Johanna Stachel, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, Miroslav Pikna, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Mario Sitta, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Y. Pestov, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Arild Velure, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Jørgen André Lien, Piero Giubilato, M. Ivanov, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Giuseppe Trombetta, Mandeep Kour, Jana Crkovská, Nicolo Jacazio, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, J. Zhu, Pranjal Sarma, Priyanka Sett, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sampo Saarinen, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, William Edward Witt, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Marcello Borri, Alexander Vodopyanov, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Paolo Giubellino, Florian Herrmann, S. Schuchmann, Bruno Espagnon, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Michal Broz, Michelangelo Agnello, Francesco Riggi, A. De Falco, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Z. Buthelezi, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Raghunath Sahoo, Alexandr Tumkin, N. Ahmad, Sergey Nikulin, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Subikash Choudhury, R. Scott, Marielle Chartier, Boris Teyssier, C. Petta, Fouad Rami, Livio Bianchi, L. Cunqueiro, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, A. A. Vinogradov, Valerie Ramillien Barret, H. Bello Martinez, Panagiota Foka, Alberto Rotondi, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Nicole Alice Martin, Sumit Kumar Saha, P. Gianotti, Danilo Silva De Albuquerque, Andrea Dubla, Elisa Laudi, P. Vande Vyvre, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Satoshi Yano, Benjamin Audurier, Serhiy Senyukov, Daniel Berenyi, Rafay Anwar, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Boris Batyunya, R. Varma, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, Federico Cindolo, Mesut Arslandok, Michal Sefcik, E. Fragiacomo, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Dagmar Adamová, Paolo Martinengo, Jaroslav Bielcik, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Elena Rogochaya, Werner Riegler, Vladimir Ivanov, Didier Alexandre, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, P. Rosnet, Andrey Reshetin, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ian Gardner Bearden, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, T.H. Kim, Sushanta Tripathy, Vladimir Kaplin, Vytautas Vislavicius, Nima Zardoshti, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, R. D. De Souza, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Mohammad Tariq, Oliver Busch, V. Petrov, Øystein Djuvsland, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Costin Grigoras, Leonardo Milano, R. D. Majka, Slavka Jadlovska, Ivan Ravasenga, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Laura Fabbietti, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, M. Mohisin Khan, Audrey Francisco, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, F. Carena, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Taku Gunji, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Borge Svane Nielsen, Marian Krivda, Anton Alkin, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Susanna Costanza, Y. Watanabe, Friederike Bock, Fabian Ng, D. S. Hwang, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, S. Li, Sergey Nazarenko, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Zhuo Zhou, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, M. Kim, E. Perez Lezama, Stephanie Zimmermann, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Ranjit Nayak, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, J.A. Mares, Paul Alois Buhler, Mikhail Malaev, C. Lagana Fernandes, Artem Shangaraev, Bastian Bathen, Mihai Niculescu, Henrik Qvigstad, Michael Wang, N. Zaviyalov, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Ante Bilandzic, A. Szczepankiewicz, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Carsten Klein, Shaji Kumar, A. Gomez Ramirez, R. Russo, Jana Bielcikova, Eleazar Cuautle, Alberto Masoni, A. Nedosekin, Xinye Peng, Franco Meddi, Franck Manso, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, J. W. Van Hoorne, Grazia Luparello, R. A. Ricci, G. L. Usai, Paraskevi Ganoti, P. I. Loenne, Sylvain Chapeland, Xiangrong Zhu, A. Karasu Uysal, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, G. Herrera Corral, Chinorat Kobdaj, Dirk Hutter, Sudipan De, Lawrence Pinsky, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Ramona Lea, M. van Leeuwen, Igor Altsybeev, D. J. Kim, Jihyun Bhom, Hideki Hamagaki, Robert Vertesi, Bjarte Kileng, Ken Suzuki, Anselmo Margotti, Zhiqing Zhang, C. Hadjidakis, Rama Chandra Baral, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, V. P. Kondratiev, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Harry Arthur Andrews, Y. Mao, Konstantin Munning, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, Andrey Vasiliev, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Z. Conesa del Valle, J. Wiechula, Beomsu Chang, B. Di Ruzza, A. Baldisseri, D. B. Rana, Davide Pagano, Sergey Kiselev, D. L. Mihaylov, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Goran Simatovic, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, D. Budnikov, Dong Jo Kim, Anton Andronic, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Ermanno Vercellin, Peter Graham Jones, G. de Cataldo, Smbat Grigoryan, J. S. Kim, Rainer Martin Schicker, M. Masera, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Enrico Scomparin, Matej Oravec, M. E. Connors, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, J. L. Charvet, Min Jung Kweon, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Rinaldo Rui, Qiye Shou, Cristina Bedda, Archana Sharma, Katie Leanne Graham, Johann Zmeskal, Kenneth Francis Read, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Michal Kopcik, Andreas Morsch, Shingo Sakai, Alessandra Fantoni, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Stefania Bufalino, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Hui Zhang, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Angela Badala, Debojit Sarkar, Andrzej Deloff, Lucile Ronflette, J. Book, Hartmut Hillemanns, M. Fusco Girard, Jan Figiel, Peter Glassel, R. N. Singaraju, Andre Augustinus, M. Cherney, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Linda Vickovic, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Yonghong Zhang, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Petr Nomokonov, J. Saini, Alexander Akindinov, Uwe Westerhoff, Vicente González, Podist Kurashvili, David Horak, Andrea Alici, Rashmi Raniwala, J. W. Harris, L. Nellen, Torsten Alt, Dai-Mei Zhou, Jovan Milosevic, Christian Bourjau, Francesco Barile, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Hua Pei, Sanchari Thakur, Irais Bautista Guzman, Andrea Francescon, Leo Clifford Greiner, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, Bernhard Hohlweger, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, Christian Schmidt, Jan Hladky, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, A. Rachevski, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Jinjin Pan, A. K. Bhati, Yves Roland Schutz, Silvia Masciocchi, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Sergey Evdokimov, P. W. Stankus, Federica Sozzi, Kirill Lapidus, Luciano Musa, Dario Berzano, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Jan Pospíšil, Anju Bhasin, Joakim Nystrand, Hendrik Poppenborg, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, G. A. Feofilov, Martin Schmidt, Barbara Guerzoni, Baldo Sahlmuller, Peter Christiansen, Nikolai Smirnov, Kenta Shigaki, A. J. Castro, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Jan Cabala, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, Amalia Pop, A. De Caro, M. Zhalov, Rachid Guernane, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, H. Pereira Da Costa, In-kwon Yoo, Sebastian Klewin, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, T. K. Nayak, Ana Maria Marin, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, C. Zhang, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Giulio Eulisse, Kishora Nayak, J. Van Der Maarel, Alberto Collu, P. Di Nezza, Julien Charles Hamon, Samrangy Sadhu, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Sergio Arturo Iga Buitron, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, Raffaele Grosso, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, W. J. Park, Pietro Antonioli, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Miljenko Suljic, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Nicole Bastid, Luisa Cifarelli, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Madan M. Aggarwal, Vladimir Izucheev, Neelima Agrawal, Shinichi Hayashi, Krzysztof Redlich, Petr Zavada, Deepika Rathee, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Chengxin Zhao, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Ankhi Roy, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Yasuo Miake, D. Di Bari, Palash Khan, S. Esumi, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Stefano Bagnasco, M. Irfan, S. U. Chung, Latchezar Betev, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, J. G. Contreras, Ivan Vorobyev, Alessandro Grelli, Ajay Kumar, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, J. A. L. Martinez, J. J. Gaardhøje, Muhammad Umair Naru, Igor Lakomov, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Benjamin Donigus, Hongbo Zhu, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Eugen Mudnic, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Jorn Henning Putschke, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Yu. V. Kharlov, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, F. Scarlassara, Adela Kravcakova, S. L. La Pointe, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, David H. Evans, Guido Alexander Willems, C. Garabatos, E. Spiriti, Diego Stocco, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, P. Cerello, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Tomoya Tsuji, Agneta Oskarsson, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Arseniy Shabanov, Prakhar Garg, Myunggeun Song, W. J. Llope, Janusz Oleniacz, Lucia Leardini, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Anastasia Maria Barbano, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Elena Bruna, Jurgen Schukraft, Eugenio Scapparone, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Matteo Lupi, Amrendra Narayan, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Dominik Voscek, Julien Faivre, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, Caterina Deplano, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Michele Floris, M. C. S. Williams, Jongsik Eum, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, M. Gallio, Jacobus Onderwaater, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, V. J. G. Feuillard, Maximiliano Puccio, B. Ketzer, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Chiara Zampolli, F. Soramel, Evgeny Karpechev, G. Aglieri Rinella, Marko Jercic, Biswarup Paul, A. Batista Camejo, Jeremi Niedziela, M. Weber, Paolo Pagano, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Alexander Kluge, G. V. Margagliotti, Zubayer Ahammed, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Andreas Michael Mathis, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Strmen, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Johannes Peter Wessels, Ali Zaman, Marco Marquard, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, Ionel Stan, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Dieter Røhrich, N. Grion, K. Shtejer, Martin Vala, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Alexandru Bercuci, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Marton Vargyas, Andre Mischke, A. A. Capon, D. Watanabe, Uzma Tabassam, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa, Rosario Nania, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, C. de Conti, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, M. Bombara, Guillaume Batigne, Filippo Costa, Austin Vincent Harton, Ajay Kumar Dash, Michael Linus Knichel, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Monika Kofarago, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Gualtiero Volpe, Salvatore Aiola, B. K. Srivastava, Renu Bala, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, David Michael Rohr, Sk Noor Alam, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, M. H. P. Sas, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Raymond James Ehlers, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, A. J. Rubio Montero, Haavard Helstrup, Hans Peter Beck, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, You Zhou, Vladimir Nikulin, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Boris Hippolyte, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Esther Bartsch, Paolo Bartalini, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, K. Barth, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Natalia Zhigareva, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Emilia Leogrande, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Tomas Vanat, Guy Paic
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 770:459-472
The production of muons from heavy-flavour hadron decays in p–Pb collisions at s NN = 5.02 TeV was studied for 2 p T 16 GeV/c with the ALICE detector at the CERN LHC. The measurement was performed at forward (p-going direction) and backward (Pb-goi