Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 15
pro vyhledávání: '"Dalton, Precoma"'
Autor:
Daniela Poli, Sophie Testa, Corrado Lodigiani, Toon Wei Lim, Kevin Jones, Kangning Chen, Hui Li, Hilary Pinnock, Grzegorz Bilo, Hack-Lyoung Kim, Andrew Murray, Bernard J Gersh, Kurt Huber, Robin Fox, Sarah Davies, James Rogers, Morten Schou, Xin Li, Vira Tseluyko, Sergey Popov, Rajeev Gupta, Grzegorz Opolski, Preeti Pandya, Bronte Ayres, Milan Gupta, Peter Hutchinson, Phil Simmons, Andrew Gallagher, Michel Galinier, Franck Paganelli, Jens Kilian, Adam Blenkhorn, Mohamed Ibrahim, Fernando Lanas, Karen Pieper, Eivind Berge, M Clark, Agneta Andersson, Karim Ladha, Bijoy Sinha, Torstein Hole, Dan Atar, Hywel Jones, R Smith, Andrew Ross, Emmanuel Ellie, Paul Evans, Yong Wang, Hiroshi Ono, Tadashi Nakamura, Paul MacDonald, Stephen Rogers, Igor Sibon, Simon Dobson, David Fitzmaurice, Jiyan Chen, Neil Roberts, Pierre Amarenco, Nigel Hart, Giancarlo Agnelli, Georges Mairesse, Pekka Raatikainen, Oleg Sychov, Yasuyuki Suzuki, Bo Liu, Mathieu Zuber, John French, Yuejin Yang, Myeong-Chan Cho, Julian Thompson, Michael Stokes, John W Eikelboom, Mark Richardson, John Matthews, Will Murdoch, Jean-Philippe Neau, Freek Verheugt, Ajay K Kakkar, Giuseppe Ambrosio, Marcin Gruchała, Keith A A Fox, Sunil Kumar, Ruiping Zhao, Patrick Carroll, Masanori Kaneko, Thanh Phan, Ping Yang, Sung-Won Jang, Claire Jones, Mårten Rosenqvist, Johan Engdahl, Debabrata Roy, John Cairns, Ping Chen, Michael Olsen, Paul Angaran, David Russell, Helena Dominguez, Béla Merkely, Joseph Berlingieri, James Bennett, Hugo ten Cate, Hiroshi Yamaguchi, Masahiro Minamoto, Hiroyuki Oda, Toshihiko Shiraiwa, Jonathan Webster, Yukihiro Koretsune, Kotaro Obunai, R Thompson, Yong Seog Oh, Giuliana Guazzaloca, Giuliana Martini, Marc Bonnefoy, Michael Cox, András Nagy, Kazuki Sato, Richard Davies, Daisuke Ikeda, Susumu Suzuki, Hiroki Teragawa, Koji Matsushita, Ying Guo, Catherine Neden, Mark Pugsley, Simon Cartwright, Polly Jacobs, Xiaoshu Cheng, Daniel Nishijima, Sylvia Haas, Vinay Kumar, Saverio Virdone, Jean-Pierre Bassand, Samuel Z Goldhaber, Shinya Goto, Frank Misselwitz, Alexander G G Turpie, Alison Macleod, Karen Forshaw, Mark Boon, Stephen Miller, Simon Wetherell, Moustafa Moustafa, Gaetano Serviddio, Renato Lopes, Kazuo Takei, Hiroaki Nishioka, Mykola Stanislavchuk, C Ramesh, R Kamath, Stuart J Connolly, Nooshin Bazargani, Kevin Douglas, Werner Hacke, Gloria Kayani, Ali Oto, Hiroshi Watanabe, Walter Hermans, Kazuya Murata, Christian Fielder Camm, Marco Moia, Niraj Sharma, Jaeyoung Kim, Walter Abhayaratna, Andriy Yagensky, Hosen Kiat, Wilhelm Haverkamp, Yang Jiao, Hitoshi Kato, Jindrich Spinar, Daniel Theodoro, Philip Cooke, Paolo Golino, Tetsuro Yoshida, Prakash Chandwani, Christine A'Court, Brian Ramjattan, Torbjørn Øien, Toshiyuki Kobayashi, Richard West, Petr Jansky, Seil Oh, Jan Steffel, Martin van Eickels, Hyung-Wook Park, Nam-Ho Kim, Søren Rasmussen, Kazuo Suzuki, David Colquhoun, Hiroshi Ando, Simon Franklin, Tae-Joon Cha, Sang Cheol Bae, Guosheng Fu, Yoshihiro Saito, Heinz Drexel, Michel Martelet, Joseph Mouallem, Nicolas Delarche, Sylvain Destrac, Neil Macey, Andreas Kopf, Masayuki Nakano, Olga Barbarash, Takeshi Inoue, Taro Minagawa, Weihua Li, John Eikelboom, Hiroshi Kubo, Lars Andersson, D Burns, Andrea Podczeck-Schweighofer, Megumi Okada, Massimo Volpe, Takuma Aoyama, Karsten Mueller, Carlos Astudillo, Hiroshi Takeda, Peter Mayer, Jung Hoon Sung, Dinesh Jain, Jung Han Yoon, Alessandro Capucci, Dongryeol Ryu, Kelvin Wong, Hong Euy Lim, Xiaowei Yan, Yusheng Zhao, Yuehui Yin, YUKIHIRO SETA, Taek Jong Hong, MASAKI SHIMOYAMA, Dayi Hu, Junichi Minami, Yuriy Mostovoy, David Foo, Ramazan Topsakal, Zhi-Cheng Jing, Dipen Shah, Kenichi Yamamoto, David Coulshed, Olivier Piot, Ramón Corbalán, Silva Severi, Waldemar Myszka, Mehmet Birhan Yilmaz, Gi-Byoung Nam, Jun Kim, Harald Darius, Jan-Erik Karlsson, PETER VANDERGOTEN, Nasser Taha, Shuta Toru, Jörn Nielsen, Tsutomu Takagi, Koji Higuchi, Steen Husted, Tomohiro Katsuya, Frank Cools, Iveta Petrova, Songkwan Silaruks, GÜNTER LEHMANN, Frederic Casassus, Bernard Crousillat, Bernard Doucet, Jean-Joseph Muller, Grzegorz Raczak, Kazuyuki Saito, Anders Ostrem, Chi Keong Ching, KUNIHIKO YAMAMOTO, John Camm, Carmine Mazzone, Jaemin Shim, Jadwiga Nessler, Jan Vercammen, Marc Delforge, Chong-Jin Kim, Pierre Nazeyrollas, Louise Lumley, Paul Roome, Helen Stoddart, Mark Rickenbach, Paul Mullen, Noriyuki Nakanishi, Gordon Irvine, Paul Conn, Kurt Lenz, Richard Coates, E Fisher, Warwick Coulson, Jiri Lastuvka, Pablo García Pavía, P Jhittay, Philip Saunders, Peter Bernhardt, Wanwarang Wongcharoen, Kentaro Yamamoto, Hector Lucas Luciardi, Harry Gibbs, Marianne Brodmann, Jørn Dalsgaard Nielsen, Hany Ragy, Matyas Keltai, Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney, Janina Stepinska, Elizaveta Panchenko, Barry Jacobson, Xavier Viñolas, Pantep Angchaisuksiri, Alex Parkhomenko, Huaiqin Zhang, Shiping Cao, Daowen Wang, Guizhou Tao, Yingmin Chen, Shenghu He, Tongguo Wu, Moshui Chen, Longgen Xiong, Praveen Jadhavm, Raghava Sarma, Govind Kulkarni, Rasesh Atulbhai Pothiwala, Mohanan Padinhare Purayil, Kamaldeep Chawla, Veerappa Annasaheb Kothiwale, Bagirath Raghuraman, Vinod Madan Vijan, Jitendra Sawhney, Ganapathi Bantwal, Aziz Khan, Ramdhan Meena, Manojkumar Chopada, Sunitha Abraham, Vikas Bisne, Govindan Vijayaraghavan, Rajashekhar Durgaprasad, Kartikeya Bhargava, Udigala Madappa Nagamalesh, Rajeeve Kumar Rajput, Seishu Kanamori, Koichiro Kumagai, Yosuke Katsuda, Keiki Yoshida, Fumitoshi Toyota, Yuji Mizuno, Ikuo Misumi, Hiroo Noguchi, Shinichi Ando, Tetsuro Suetsugu, Susumu Adachi, Kei Chiba, Hiroaki Norita, Makoto Tsuruta, Takeshi Koyanagi, Takayuki Higashi, Shiro Azakami, Shinichiro Komaki, Kenshi Kumeda, Takashi Murayama, Jun Matsumura, Yurika Oba, Ryuji Sonoda, Kazuo Goto, Kotaro Minoda, Yoshikuni Haraguchi, Hisakazu Suefuji, Hiroo Miyagi, Tsugihiro Nakamura, Hidekazu Nandate, Ryuji Zaitsu, Yoshihisa Fujiura, Akira Yoshimura, Hiroyuki Numata, Jun Ogawa, Yasuyuki Kamogawa, Kinshiro Murakami, Yutaka Wakasa, Masanori Yamasawa, Hiromitsu Maekawa, Sumihisa Abe, Hajime Kihara, Satoru Tsunoda, Katsumi Saito, Hiroki Tachibana, Ichiro Oba, Takashi Kuwahata, Satoshi Higa, Masamichi Gushiken, Takuma Eto, Hidetoshi Chibana, Kazuaki Fujisawa, Yuhei Shiga, Hirokuni Sumi, Toshihisa Nagatomo, Yoshihiko Atsuchi, Toshiro Nagoshi, Kazuhisa Sanno, Fumihiro Hoshino, Naoto Yokota, Masahiro Kameko, Toshifumi Tabuchi, Munesumi Ishizawa, Yoshitake Fujiura, Taku Seto, Tetsu Iwao, Norio Ishioka, Koichi Oshiro, Keizo Tsuchida, Yutaka Hatori, Motoshi Takeuchi, Hiroto Takezawa, Shinjiro Nagano, Masaaki Iwaki, Yuichiro Nakamura, Naomasa Miyamoto, Toshifumi Taguchi, Ko Ashida, Naoto Yoshizawa, Jun Agata, Seishiro Matsukawa, Osamu Arasaki, Shuji Fukuoka, Hirofumi Murakami, Kazuya Mishima, Yoshiki Hata, Ichiro Sakuma, Ichiro Takamura, Mitsuyuki Akutsu, Toshihide Unoki, Yoshinori Go, Makoto Ikemura, Shoji Morii, Shigeru Marusaki, Hideo Doi, Mitsuru Tanaka, Takaaki Kusumoto, Shigeo Kakinoki, Chiga Ogurusu, Masami Nakatsuka, Yutaka Kitami, Yoichi Nakamura, Hiroshi Oda, Rikimaru Oyama, Masato Ageta, Teruaki Mita, Kazuhiko Nagao, Takafumi Mito, Mitsunori Abe, Masako Fujii, Makoto Okawa, Tsuneo Fujito, Toshiya Taniguchi, Tenei Ko, Mizuho Imamaki, Masahiro Akiyama, Takashi Ueda, Hironori Odakura, Masahiko Inagaki, Yoshiki Katsube, Atsuyuki Nakata, Shinobu Tomimoto, Mitsuhiro Shibuya, Kenichiro Ito, Masahiro Matsuta, Motoyuki Ishiguro, Masamichi Wada, Hiroaki Mukawa, Masato Mizuguchi, Fumio Okuda, Teruaki Kimura, Kuniaki Taga, Masaaki Techigawara, Morio Igarashi, Toshihiko Seo, Shinya Hiramitsu, Hiroaki Hosokawa, Mitsumoto Hoshiai, Michitaka Hibino, Koichi Miyagawa, Hideki Horie, Nobuyoshi Sugishita, Yukio Shiga, Akira Soma, Kazuo Neya, Kunio Akahane, Saori Matsui, Hirofumi Kanda, Shiro Nagasaka, Atsushi Taguchi, Akiko Miyashita, Hiroki Sasaguri, Jin Nariyama, Taketo Hatsuno, Takash Iwase, Kazuya Kawai, Tomobumi Kotani, Tsuyoshi Tsuji, Hirosumi Sakai, Kiyoshi Nishino, Kenichi Ikeda, Kazuo Maeda, Tomohiro Shinozuka, Koichi Kawakami, Hiromichi Kitazumi, Mamoru Hamaoka, Jisho Kojima, Akitoshi Sasaki, Yoshihiro Tsuchiya, Tetsuo Betsuyaku, Masaaki Honda, Koichi Hasegawa, Takao Baba, Kazuaki Mineoi, Toshihiko Koeda, Kunihiko Hirasawa, Toshihide Kumazaki, Akira Nakagomi, Eiji Otaki, Takashi Shindo, Hiroyoshi Hirayama, Chikako Sugimoto, Takashi Yamagishi, Ichiro Mizuguchi, Kazunori Sezaki, Isamu Niwa, Ken Takenaka, Osamu Iiji, Koichi Taya, Hitoshi Kitazawa, Samu Ueda, Hirokazu Kakuda, Takuya Ono, Seizo Oriso, Junya Kamata, Toshihiko Nanke, Itaru Maeda, Yoshifusa Matsuura, Yasuyuki Maruyama, Hajime Horie, Tetsutaro Kito, Hiroshi Asano, Masaichi Nakamura, Takashi Washizuka, Tomoki Yoshida, Masato Sawano, Shinichi Arima, Hidekazu Arai, Hisanori Shinohara, Hiroyuki Takai, Nobufusa Furukawa, Akira Ota, Kenji Aoki, Taku Yamamoto, Takeaki Kasai, Shunji Suzuki, Shu Suzuki, Nitaro Shibata, Masayuki Watanabe, Yosuke Nishihata, Toru Arino, Masaki Okuyama, Tetsushi Wakiyama, Tomoko Kato, Yasuo Sasagawa, Takeshi Tana, Yoshihito Hayashi, Shinichi Hirota, Yukihiko Abe, Hirohide Uchiyama, Shuichi Tohyo, Naoto Hanazono, Seiichi Miyajima, Hisashi Shimono, Yasunobu Shozawa, Yawara Niijima, Osamu Murai, Hideko Inaba, Katsumasa Nomura, Masatsugu Nozoe, Toshiyuki Furukawa, Nobuhisa Ito, Shunichi Nagai, Kiyoharu Sato, Shiro Nakahara, Yujin Shimoyama, Naoko Ohara, Teruhiko Kozuka, Hideaki Okita, Masato Endo, Tsutomu Goto, Makoto Hirose, Emiko Nagata, Toshizumi Mori, Shuichi Seki, Katsuhiro Okamoto, Osamu Moriai, Yoko Emura, Tsuyoshi Fukuda, Haruhiko Date, Shuichi Kawakami, Sho Nagai, Yuya Ueyama, Tetsuro Fudo, Mitsuru Imaizumi, Takuo Ogawa, Shunsuke Take, Hideo Ikeda, Norihiko Sakamoto, Kiyomitsu Ikeoka, Nobuo Wakaki, Masatake Abe, Junji Doiuchi, Tetsuya Kira, Masato Tada, Ken Tsuzaki, Naoya Miura, Yasuaki Fujisawa, Wataru Furumoto, Akinori Fujisawa, Ryosai Nakamura, Hiroyasu Komatsu, Rei Fujiki, Shuichi Kawano, Keijiro Nishizawa, Yoji Kato, Junya Azuma, Kiyoshi Yasui, Toshio Amano, Yasuhiro Sekine, Tatsuo Honzawa, Yuichiro Koshibu, Yasuhide Sakamoto, Shingo Miyaguchi, Kojuro Morishita, Yasuko Samejima, Toyoshi Sasaki, Fumiko Iseki, Hiroshi Kano, Yoichi Takagi, Yoko Onuki Pearce, Takayuki Fukui, Toru Nakayama, Hideaki Kanai, Yoshiyuki Kawano, Tetsuji Ino, Hironori Miyoshi, Yasufumi Miyamoto, Masahito Shigekiyo, Shimato Ono, Yutaka Okamoto, Satoshi Ubukata, Kojiro Kodera, Tatsuo Oriuchi, Naoki Matsumoto, Koichi Inagaki, Atsushi Iseki, Tomohiro Yoshida, Toshihiro Goda, Tsukasa Katsuki, Atsushi Sato, Etsuo Mori, Toshio Tsubokura, Hiroshi Shudo, Shunichi Fujimoto, Yoshiyuki Furukawa, Hiroshi Hosokawa, Jun Narumi, Kiichiro Yamamoto, Masaki Owari, Takuya Inakura, Takafumi Anno, Kazuyuki Shirakawa, Tan Yuyang, Hui Nam Park, Woo-Shik Kim, HyeYoung Lee, Dae Hyeok Kim, Dae-Kyeong Kim, Dong Ju Choi, Hui-Kyung Jeon, Dong-Gu Shin, Sang Weon Park, Hoon Ki Park, Sang-Jin Han, Young Keun On, JaeJin Kwak, Seong Hoon Park, Kee-Sik Kim, Byung Chun Jung, Gyo-Seung Hwang, Sakda Rungaramsin, Peerapat Katekangplu, Porames Khunrong, Thanita Bunyapipat, Pinij Kaewsuwanna, Khanchai Siriwattana, Waraporn Tiyanon, Supalerk Pattanaprichakul, Khanchit Likittanasombat, Doungrat Cholsaringkarl, Warangkana Boonyapisit, Sirichai Cheewatanakornkul, Pisit Hutayanon, Seksan Chawanadelert, Pairoj Chattranukulchai, Boonsert Chatlaong, Yingsak Santanakorn, Khompiya Kanokphatcharakun, Piya Mongkolwongroj, Sasivimon Jai-Aue, Ongkarn Komson, Armagan Altun, Ali Aydinlar, Zeki Ongen, Sadik Acikel, Durmus Yildiray Sahin, Ozcan Yilmaz, Hasan Pekdemir, Mesut Demir, Murat Sucu, Levent Sahiner, Murat Ersanli, Ertugrul Okuyan, Dursun Aras, Florencia Rolandi, Adrian Cesar Ingaramo, Gustavo Alberto Sambadaro, Vanina Fernandez Caputi, Hector Luciardi, Sofia Graciela Berman, Pablo Dragotto, Andres Javier Kleiban, Nestor Centurion, Ricardo Dario Dran, Javier Egido, Matias Jose Fosco, Victor Alfredo Sinisi, Luis Rodolfo Cartasegna, Oscar Gomez Vilamajo, Jose Luis Ramos, Sonia Sassone, Gerardo Zapata, Diego Conde, Guillermo Giacomi, Alberto Alfredo Fernandez, Mario Alberto Berli, Fabian Ferroni, Jefferson Jaber, Luciana Vidal Armaganijan, André Steffens, José Márcio Ribeiro, Marcelo Silveira Teixeira, Paulo Rossi, Leonardo Pires, Daniel Moreira, Luiz Bodanese, Marcelo Westerlund Montera, Jamil Abdalla Saad, Euler Roberto Manenti, Alexandre Negri, Carlos Moncada, Dalton Precoma, Fernando Roquette, Gilmar Reis, Estêvão Lanna Figueiredo, Roberto Vieira Botelho, Helius Carlos Finimundi, Adriano Kochi, Fábio Alban, Rogério Tadeu Tumelero, Lilia Maia, Humberto Montecinos, Martín Larico Gómez, Carlos Conejeros, Patricio Marin Cuevas, Alejandro Forero, Claudio Bugueño Gutiérrez, Juan Aguilar, Sergio Potthoff Cardenas, German Eggers, Cesar Houzvic, Carlos Rey, Germán Arriagada, Gustavo Charme Vilches, Raul Leal Cantu, Ricardo Cabrera Jardines, Nilda Espinola Zavaleta, Enrique Lopez Rosas, Gerardo Pozas, Ernesto Cardona Muñoz, Norberto Matadamas Hernandez, Adolfo Leyva Rendon, Norberto Garcia Hernandez, David Lopez Villezca, Carlos Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo Gaona Rodriguez, Efrain Villeda Espinosa, David Flores Martinez, Jose Velasco Barcena, Omar Fierro Fierro, Ignacio Rodriguez Briones, Humberto Alvarez Lopez, Rafael Olvera Ruiz, Roxana Reyes Sanchez, Roberto Arriaga Nava, Pedro Fajardo Campos, Mario Benavides Gonzalez, Claus Hagn, Johannes Foechterle, Michael Winkler, Bruno Schneeweiss, Alfons Gegenhuber, Wilfried Lang, Sabine Eichinger-Hasenauer, Peter Kaserer, Josef Sykora, Heribert Rasch, Bernhard Strohmer, Luc Capiau, Geert Vervoort, Bart Wollaert, Geert Hollanders, Dirk Faes, Yohan Balthazar, Olivier Xhaet, Harry Striekwold, John Thoeng, Kurt Hermans, Wim Anné, Ivan Blankoff, Michel Beutels, Stefan Verstraete, Philippe Purnode, Pascal Godart, Tim Boussy, Philippe Desfontaines, Alex Heyse, Joeri Voet, Eva Zidkova, Rudolf Spacek, Vilma Machova, Ondrej Ludka, Josef Olsr, Lubos Kotik, Blazej Racz, Richard Ferkl, Jan Hubac, Ilja Kotik, Zdenek Monhart, Hana Burianova, Ondrej Jerabek, Jana Pisova, Vratislav Dedek, Michaela Honkova, Petr Podrazil, Petr Reichert, Miroslav Novak, Vaclav Durdil, Katarina Plocova, Ulrik Hintze, Næstved Sygehus, Arne Bremmelgaard, John Markenvard, Jan Børger, Jorgen Solgaard, Ebbe Eriksen, Thomas Løkkegaard, Michael Bruun, Jacob Mertz, Joël Ohayon, Yannick Gottwalles, Philippe Loiselet, Mohamed Bassel Koujan, André Marquand, Jean-Pierre Cebron, Maxime Guenoun, Dominique Guedj-Meynier, A G Lokesh, James Kadouch, Pierre-Yves Fournier, Jean-Pierre Huberman, Nestor Lemaire, Gilles Rodier, Xavier Vandamme, Marie Hélène Mahagne, Antoine Mielot, Jean-Baptiste Churet, Vincent Navarre, Frederic Sellem, Gilles Monniot, Jean-Paul Boyes, Désiré Obadia, Etienne Bearez, Jean Philippe Brugnaux, Alain Fedorowsky, Jean-Baptiste Berneau, Frédéric Chemin, Sebastien Schellong, Georg Koeniger, Uwe Gerbaulet, Bernd-Thomas Kellner, Thomas Schaefer, Jan Purr, Enno Eißfeller, Heinz-Dieter Zauzig, Peter Riegel, Christoph Axthelm, Gerd-Ulrich Heinz, Holger Menke, Andreas Pustelnik, Stefan Zutz, Wolfgang Eder, Guenter Rehling, Dirk Glatzel, Norbert Ludwig, Petra Sandow, Henning Wiswedel, Cosmas Wildenauer, Steffen Schoen, Toralf Schwarz, Adyeri Babyesiza, Maximilian Kropp, Hans-Hermann Zimny, Friedhelm Kahl, Andreas Caspar, Sabine Omankowsky, Torsten Laessig, Hermann-Josef Hartmann, Hans-Walter Bindig, Gunter Hergdt, Dietrich Reimer, Joachim Hauk, Holger Michel, Praxis Dres, Werner Erdle, Wilfried Dorsch, Janna Dshabrailov, Karl-Albrecht Rapp, Reinhold Vormann, Thomas Mueller, Uwe Horstmeier, Volker Eissing, Heinz Hey, Heinz Leuchtgens, Volker Lilienweiss, Heiner Mueller, Christian Schubert, Herrmann Lauer, Thomas Buchner, Gunter Brauer, Susanne Kamin, Sylvia Baumbach, Muwafeg Abdel-Qader, Hans-Holger Ebert, Carsten Schwencke, Laszlo Karolyi, Britta Sievers, Jens-Uwe Roehnisch, Andras Vertes, Gabor Szantai, Andras Matoltsy, Nikosz Kanakaridisz, Zoltan Boda, Erno Kis, Balazs Gaszner, Ferenc Juhasz, Gizella Juhasz, Sandor Kancz, Zoltan Laszlo, Zsolt May, Ebrahim Noori, Tamas Habon, Peter Polgar, Gabriella Szalai, Sandor Vangel, Gabriella Engelthaler, Judit Ferenczi, Mihaly Egyutt, Leone Maria Cristina, Eros Tiraferri, Rita Santoro, Teresa Maria Caimi, Maria Tessitori, Roberto Cappelli, Roberto Quintavalla, Franco Cosmi, Raffaele Fanelli, Vincenzo Oriana, Raffaele Reggio, Roberto Santi, Leonardo Pancaldi, Jorge Salerno Uriate, Flavia Lillo, Enrico Maria Pogliani, Michele Accogli, Antonio Mariani, Mauro Feola, Arturo Raisaro, Luciano Fattore, Andrea Mauric, Fabrizio Germini, Luca Tedeschi, Maria Settimi, Sergio Nicoli, Paolo Ricciarini, Antonio Argena, Paolo Ronchini, Claudio Bulla, Filippo Tradati, Maria Grazia Bongiorni, Enrico Salomone, Claudio Tondo, Saverio Iacopino, Andreas Lucassen, Henk Adriaansen, Maarten Bongaerts, Mathijs Pieterse, Johannes Herrman, Pieter Hoogslag, Cees Buiks, Per Anton Sirnes, Erik Gjertsen, Knut Erga, Arne Hallaråker, Gunnar Skjelvan, Beraki Ghezai, Arne Svilaas, Peter Christersson, Svein Høegh Henrichsen, Jan Erik Otterstad, Jan Berg-Johansen, Andrzej Gieroba, Malgorzata Biedrzycka, Michal Ogorek, Beata Wozakowska-Kaplon, Krystyna Loboz-Grudzien, Jerzy Kuzniar, Roman Zaluska, Jaroslaw Hiczkiewicz, Lucyna Swiatkowska-Byczynska, Lech Kucharski, Piotr Minc, Maciej Olszewski, Grzegorz Kania, Malgorzata Krzciuk, Zbigniew Lajkowski, Bozenna Ostrowska-Pomian, Jerzy Lewczuk, Elzbieta Zinka, Agnieszka Karczmarczyk, Malgorzata Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, Iwona Wozniak-Skowerska, Marek Bronisz, Marcin Ogorek, Grazyna Glanowska, Piotr Ruszkowski, Grzegorz Skonieczny, Ryszard Sciborski, Boguslaw Okopien, Piotr Kukla, Krzysztof Galbas, Krzysztof Cymerman, Jaroslaw Jurowiecki, Pawel Miekus, Stanislaw Mazur, Roman Lysek, Jacek Baszak, Teresa Rusicka-Piekarz, Ewa Domanska, Jozef Lesnik, Gadel Kamalov, Dmitry Belenky, Liudmila Egorova, Alexander Khokhlov, Eduard Yakupov, Dmitry Zateyshchikov, Olga Miller, Evgeniy Mazur, Konstantin Zrazhevskiy, Tatyana Novikova, Yulia Moiseeva, Elena Polkanova, Konstantin Sobolev, Maria Rossovskaya, Yulia Shapovalova, Alla Kolesnikova, Konstantin Nikolaev, Oksana Zemlianskaia, Anna Zateyshchikova, Victor Kostenko, Maria Poltavskaya, Anton Edin, Elena Aleksandrova, Oksana Drapkina, Alexander Vishnevsky, Oleg Nagibovich, Petr Chizhov, Svetlana Rachkova, Mikhail Sergeev, Borys Kurylo, Alexey Ushakov, Pere Alvarez Garcia, Luis Tercedor Sanchez, Salvador Tranche Iparraguirre, Pere Toran Monserrat, Emilio Marquez Contreras, Jordi Isart Rafecas, Juan Motero Carrasco, Casimiro Gomez Pajuelo, Angel Grande Ruiz, Jordi Merce Klein, Ines Monte Collado, Herminia Palacin Piquero, Carles Brotons Cuixart, Esther Fernandez Escobar, Cecilia Corros Vicente, Manuel Vida Gutierrez, Francisco Epelde Gonzalo, Encarnacion Martinez Navarro, Maria Barreda Gonzalez, Jose Iglesias Sanmartin, Mercedes Jimenez Gonzalez, Juan Herreros Melenchon, Tomas Ripoll Vera, Manuel Jimenez Navarro, Maria Vazquez Caamano, Gonzalo Marcos Gomez, Andres Iniguez Romo, Alexander Wirdby, Kerstin Henriksson, Micael Elmersson, Arnor Egilsson, Ulf Börjesson, Gunnar Svärd, Anders Lindh, Lars-Bertil Olsson, Mikael Gustavsson, Lars Benson, Claes Bothin, Ali Hajimirsadeghi, Björn Martinsson, Marianne Ericsson, Åke Ohlsson, Håkan Lindvall, Peter Svensson, Katarina Thörne, Hans Händel, Pyotr Platonov, Fredrik Bernsten, Ingar Timberg, Milita Crisby, Lennart Malmqvist, Jörgen Thulin, Aida Hot-Bjelak, Steen Jensen, Per Stalby, Johann Debrunner, Iurii Rudyk, Oleksandr Karpenko, Svitlana Zhurba, Igor Kraiz, Oleksandr Parkhomenko, Iryna Kupnovytska, Nestor Seredyuk, Oleksiy Ushakov, Olena Koval, Igor Kovalskiy, Yevgeniya Svyshchenko, Susanna Tykhonova, Ivan Fushtey, Naresh Chauhan, Daryl Goodwin, Ramila Patel, Bennett Wong, Alex Cameron, Niranjan Patel, M S Kainth, Gill Pickavance, Joanna McDonnell, Laura Handscombe, Trevor Gooding, Helga Wagner, Catherine Bromham, Shoeb Suryani, Bhupinder Sarai, W Willcock, S Sircar, A Gilliand, Roman Bilas, E Strieder, Anne Wakeman, Graham Kirby, Bhaskhar Vishwanathan, Nigel Bird, John Bisatt, Jennifer Litchfield, Tim Fooks, Richard Kelsall, Neil Paul, Elizabeth Alborough, Michael Aziz, Pete Wilson, Sue Fairhead, Hasan Chowan, Gary Taylor, Dawn Tragen, Matt Parfitt, Claire Seamark, Carolyn Paul, Angus Jefferies, Helen Sharp, Claire Giles, Matthew Bramley, Philip Williams, Jehad Aldegather, William Lumb, Phil Evans, Frances Scouller, Yvette Stipp, Philip Pinney, Paul Wadeson, T Railton, Emyr Davies, Jonathan McClure, Marc Jacobs, Claire Hutton, Keith Butter, Susan Barrow, Helen Little, Ulka Choudhary, Ikram Haq, Paul Ainsworth, Phil Weeks, Jane Eden, Lisa Gibbons, Janet Glencross, K Poland, Conor Mulolland, A Warke, Ian Hodgins, Stephen Vercoe, Jayesh Patel, Amar Ali, Nigel De-Sousa, Mark Danielsen, Purnima Sharma, Sophia Galloway, Charlotte Hawkins, Raife Oliver, Martin Aylward, Mira Pattni, Shahid Ahmad, Catherine Rothwell, Fiaz Choudhary, Sabrina Khalaque, Stephanie Short, Sharon Peters, Amy Butler, Steven Coates, Steve Walton, Diane Shepherd, Toh Wong, Melanie Deacon, David Cornelius, Henry Choi, Jon Sumner, Tim Myhill, Salah Estifanos, Diane Geatch, Justin Wilkinson, Richard Veale, Rob Hirst, Kashif Zaman, Catherine Liley, Rebecca Wastling, Paul McEleny, Andre Beattie, Mike Wong, Chaminda Dooldeniya, Greg Rogers, Rajesh Muvva, Matthew Adam, Nicolas Thomas, Rory Reed, Simon Randfield, Ann Flynn, Andrew Halpin, Louise Lomax, Minnal Nadaph, Iain Munro, Jane Goram, John Shewring, Emma Bowen-Simpkins, Bhuwanendu Singh, Penny Astridge, Philip Thomson, Ron Lehman, Andrei Catanchin, David Eccleston, Peter Blombery, Greg Starmer, Margaret Arstall, Maurits Binnekamp, Astin Lee, Robert Luton, Amritanshu Shekhar Pandey, Stephen Cheung, Rolland Leader, Philippe Beaudry, Félix Ayala-Paredes, John Heath, Germain Poirier, Bradley Schweitzer, Reginald Nadeau, Ripple Dhillon, Tomasz Hruczkowski, Andrea Lavoie, Ratika Parkash, James Cha, Benoit Coutu, Jorge Bonet, Saul Vizel, Sameh Fikry, Ahmed Mowafy, Azza Katta, Mazen Tawfik, Moustafa Nawar, Mohamed Sobhy, Tarek Khairy, Ahmed Abd El-Aziz, Ashraf Reda, Atef Elbahry, Mohamed Setiha, Magdi Elkhadem, Adel El-Etreby, David Kettles, Junaid Bayat, Heidi Siebert, Adrian Horak, Ynez Kelfkens, Riaz Garda, Thayabran Pillay, Michele Guerra, Hendrik Theron, Rikus Louw, Deon Greyling, Pindile Mntla, Siddique Ismail, Fayzal Ahmed, Johannes Engelbrecht, Shambu Maharajh, Veronica Ueckermann, Ghazi Yousef, Munther AlOmairi, Rajan Maruthanayagam, Rupesh Singh, Ahmed Naguib, Amrish Agrawal, Mukesh Nathani, Adel Wassef, Scott Beach, Peter Duffy, Stephen Falkowski, Kevin Ferrick, Miguel Franco, Annette Quick, Vance Wilson, Mark Alberts, Edwin Blumberg, Roddy Canosa, Ted Gutowski, Rodney Ison, Jorge Garcia, Howard Noveck, Pamela Rama, Rajneesh Reddy, Marcus Williams, Keith Ferdinand, Ihsan Haque, Robert Mendelson, Sridevi Pitta, Charles Treasure, Cas Cader, Walter Pharr, Alisha Oropallo, George Platt, Jaspal Gujral, James Welker, Firas Koura, Ajay K. Kakkar, A. John Camm, David A. Fitzmaurice, Keith A.A. Fox, Bernard J. Gersh, Samuel Z. Goldhaber, Lorenzo G. Mantovani, Karen S. Pieper, Alexander G.G. Turpie, Freek W.A. Verheugt, Antonio Carlos PereiraBarretto, Stuart J. Connolly, Jean-Yves Le Heuzey, Jitendra Pal SinghSawhney, Carlos JerjesSánchez Díaz, Hugo Ten Cate, Wael Al Mahmeed, Zhiming Yang Li Xue, A.G. Ravi Shankar, Chiei Takanaka Sen Adachi, Rodolfo AndresAhuad Guerrero, Leonel Adalberto Di Paola, DárioCelestino Sobral Filho, Costantino RobertoFrack Costantini, Weimar Kunz SebbaBarrosodeSouzaem, João David deSouzaNeto, José Carlos MouraJorge, Adalberto MenezesLorga Filho, Carlos Henrique DelCarlo, FernandoAugustoAlves da Costa, Gilson Robertode Araújo, Jose FranciscoKerr Saraiva, João CarlosFerreira Braga, Roberto Álvaro RamosFilho, Cláudio MunhozdaFontoura Tavares, CésarCássio Broilo França, Guido BernardoAranha Rosito, João BatistadeMouraXavierMoraes Junior, Roberto Simõesde Almeida, Ney CarterdoCarmo Borges, LuísGustavo Gomes Ferreira, Benjamin AleckJosehStockins Fernandez, CarlosJerjes Sanchez Diaz, Jesus JaimeIllescas Diaz, Maria GuadalupeRamos Zavala, GuillermoAntonio Llamas Esperón, Manuel delosRios Ibarra, LuisRamon Virgen Carrillo, JuanJose Lopez Prieto, Jose LuisLeiva Pons, Carlos GerardoCantu Brito, EduardoJulianJose Roberto ChuquiureValenzuela, Alberto EstebanBazzoni Ruiz, Oscar MartinLopez Ruiz, Jesus DavidMorales Cerda, Axel De Wolf, Carmela Viitanen, Giovanni Di Minno, Raimondo De Cristofaro, Angelo De Blasio, Maria D'Avino, J.H. Ruiter, Coen van Guldener, P.R. Nierop S.H.K., B.E. Groenemeijer, W. Terpstra, L.V.A. Boersma, Wieslaw Supinski Jaroslaw, Roman Libis Vera Eltishcheva, Maria FernandaLopez Fernandez, Luis MiguelRincon Diaz, Luis FernandoIglesias Alonso, Jose RamonGonzalez Juanatey, Joan Bayo iLlibre, Carlos AlexandreAlmeida Fernandez, Juan JoseMontero Alia, Maria AngelsMoleiro Oliva, Maria delMarRodriguez Alvarez, Maria FeArcocha Torres, Miguel AngelPrieto Diaz, Jan Lindén Centrumkliniken, Juerg H. Beer, Colin Bradshaw Cumberlidge, Daniel Jackson Ben Ward, Nick Hargreaves Ben Frankel, William van Gaal, David O'Donnell, Miranda du Preez, Seif Kamal Abou Seif, Mohamed Gamal El Din, Louis van Zyl, Rehana Loghdey Wessel Oosthuysen, Abdullah Al Naeemi, Ehab M. Esheiba, W. Michael Kutayli
Publikováno v:
Open Heart, Vol 9, Iss 2 (2022)
Objective While greater body mass index (BMI) is associated with increased risk of developing atrial fibrillation (AF), the impact of BMI on outcomes in newly diagnosed AF is unclear. We examine the influence of BMI on outcomes and whether this is mo
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/c6817103295b49109cc6a8a55ec90911
Autor:
Jeffrey L. Carson, Maria Mori Brooks, Bernard R. Chaitman, John H. Alexander, Shaun G. Goodman, Marnie Bertolet, J. Dawn Abbott, Howard A. Cooper, Sunil V. Rao, Darrell J. Triulzi, Dean A. Fergusson, William J. Kostis, Helaine Noveck, Tabassome Simon, Philippe Gabriel Steg, Andrew P. DeFilippis, Andrew M. Goldsweig, Renato D. Lopes, Harvey White, Caroline Alsweiler, Erin Morton, Paul C. Hébert, Shahab Ghafghazi, Frances Wood, Mark Menegus, Barry Uretsky, Srikanth Vallurupalli, Gregory Maniatis, Luis Gruberg, Robert Roswell, Joseph Rossi, Farhad Abtahian, Meechai Tessalee, Gregory Barsness, Herbert Aronow, Kodangudi Ramanathan, Mark Schmidhofer, Friederike Keating, Michael Carson, Michael Kontos, Mansoor Qureshi, Stacey Clegg, Warren Laskey, Tamar Polonsky, Rajesh Gupta, Mujeeb Abdul Sheikh, Lynne Uhl, Paul Mullen, Arthur Bracey, William Matthai, Christopher Stowell, David Dudzinski, Gregary Marhefka, Perry Weinstock, William Lawson, Norma Keller, Eugene Yuriditsky, Michael Thomas, Alice Jacobs, Claudia Hochberg, Omar Siddiqi, Joshua Schulman-Marcus, Mikhail Torosoff, Michael Gitter, Xuming Dai, Jay Traverse, Eric McCamant, Jason Scott, Rajesh Swaminathan, Sunil Rao, Adam Salisbury, David Landers, Ganesh Raveendran, Ramin Ebrahimi, Richard Bach, Joseph Delehanty, Raj C. Shah, Sorin Brener, Jonathan Doroshow, Adriano Caixeta, Dalton Precoma, Frederico Toledo Campo Dall'Orto, Pedro Beraldo De Andrade, Marianna Dracoulakis, Lília Nigro Maia, Luiz Eduardo Fontelles Ritt, Alexandre Quadros, Dário Celestino Sobral Filho, Fernando De Martino, Thao Huynh, Greg Schnell, Manohara Senaratne, Vikas Tandon, John Neary, David Laflamme, Jean-Pierre Dery, Kevin Bainey, Richard Haichin, Payam Dehghani, Ata Ur Rehman Quraishi, Brian J. Potter, François Martin Carrier, Michael Goldfarb, Christopher Fordyce, Ying Tung Sia, Benoit Daneault, Mina Madan, Terry McPherson, John Ducas, Kunal Minhas, Neil Brass, Akshay Bagai, Simon Robinson, Vladimír Džavík, Razi Khan, Nicolas Michaud, Gabriel Steg, Gregory Ducrocq, Etienne Puymirat, Gilles Lemesle, Emile Ferrari, Benoit Lattuca, Johanne Silvain, Gérald Vanzetto, Laura Cetran, Thibault Lhermusier, Yves Cottin, Yann Rosamel, Denis Angoulvant, Jean Guillaume Dillinger, Christophe Thuaire, Batric Popovic, Eric Durand, Claire Bouleti, François Roubille, Laurent Delorme, Ian Crozier, Jocelyne Benatar, Samraj Nandra, Ian Ternouth, Nick Fisher, David Brieger, Graham Hillis
Publikováno v:
American heart journal.
Accumulating evidence from clinical trials suggests that a lower (restrictive) hemoglobin threshold (8% g/dL) for red blood cell (RBC) transfusion, compared with a higher (liberal) threshold (≥10 g/dL) is safe. However, in anemic patients with acut
Autor:
Dalton Precoma
Publikováno v:
Arquivos Brasileiros de Cardiologia. 119:23-24
Publikováno v:
Revista Brasileira de Anestesiologia, Vol 62, Iss 1, Pp 14-18 (2012)
JUSTIFICATIVA E OBJETIVOS: Operações no abdome superior e tórax provocam intensa dor. Entre as principais complicações da dor pós-operatória estão as complicações cardiocirculatórias. O objetivo deste trabalho foi testar a hipótese de que
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/c2ac767bb49e494d94682656355df384
Autor:
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto, Dalton Precoma, João Batista Serro-Azul, Mauricio Wajngarten, Humberto Pierri, Ligia Pivotto, Amit Nussbacher, Otavio Celso Eluf Gebara, Giovanni Bellotti
Publikováno v:
Arquivos Brasileiros de Cardiologia, Vol 69, Iss 2, Pp 89-93 (1997)
OBJETIVO: Avaliar as formas de apresentação da amilóidose cardíaca em hospital terciário. MÉTODOS: Nos últimos 15 anos, foram identificados 8 pacientes com amilóidose, sendo 5 mulheres , com idades entre 23 e 83 (média 62) anos. Após anamne
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/20a0c309473940ab96ccbd0e3f880fb7
Autor:
Randas J. V Batista, José Luiz Verde dos Santos, Marcos Franzoni, A. C. F Araujo, Noriaki Takeshita, Murilo Furukawa, Lise Bochino, Dalton Precoma, Paulo Neri, Lisias Thome, Eduardo Oliveira, Rosane Carvalho, Marco A Cunha
Publikováno v:
Brazilian Journal of Cardiovascular Surgery, Vol 11, Iss 1, Pp 1-6 (1996)
A melhora clínica da função cardíaca pós aneurismectomia de ventrículo esquerdo e/ou cardiomioplastia com o músculo grande dorsal parece ser, ao menos parcialmente, devida ao remodelamento do ventrículo esquerdo. Através de pesquisa em nosso
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/e7937f750ab147ff89bc12b5594b88e3
Autor:
Ruilope, Luis M, Agarwal, Rajiv, Anker, Stefan D, Bakris, George L, Filippatos, Gerasimos, Nowack, Christina, Kolkhof, Peter, Joseph, Amer, Mentenich, Nicole, Pitt, Bertram, Diego, Besada, Alfredo, Wassermann, Julio, Bittar, Alicia, Elbert, Augusto, Vallejos, Gloria, Viñes, Hugo, Sanabria, Federico Pérez Manghi, Alberto, Liberman, Inés, Bartolacci, Diego, Aizenberg, Mariano, Chahin, Laura, Maffei, Elizabeth, Gelersztein, Bernhard, Ludvik, Hans-Robert, Schönherr, Heinz, Drexel, Wolfgang, Preiß, Ursula, Hanusch, Peter, Neudorfer, Friedrich, Prischl, Bernhard, Paulweber, Christoph, Ebenbichler, Rudolf, Prager, Harald, Sourij, Gerit-Holger, Schernthaner, Martin, Clodi, Evelyn, Fliesser-Görzer, Elif, Ekinci, Richard, Macisaac, David, Packham, Hugo, Stephenson, Michael, Suranyi, Gary, Wittert, Katie-Jane, Wynne, Alexia, Pape, Duncan, Topliss, Peter, Colman, Craig, Nelson, James, Vandeleur, David, Colquhoun, Simon, Roger, Peak Mann Mah, Walter, Abhayaratna, Luc VAN Gaal, Pieter, Gillard, Jean-Michel, Hougardy, Marijn, Speeckaert, Koen, Stas, Wendy, Engelen, Francis, Duyck, André, Scheen, Hilde, Vanbelleghem, Peter, Doubel, Svetla, Vasileva, Rosen, Rashkov, Boyan, Nonchev, Theodora, Temelkova-Kurktschieva, Mariana, Yoncheva-Mihaylova, Rangel, Rangelov, Neli, Klyuchkova, Pavel, Stanchev, Zhivko, Tagarev, Radostina, Boshnyashka, Petya, Manova, Zhulieta, Prakova, Mariya, Lucheva, Valentina, Gushterova, Ghassan, Farah, Dimitar, Georgiev, Mariyana, Pichmanova, Dotska, Minkova, Bilyana, Stoyanovska-Elencheva, Maria Eugenia Canziani, Miguel, Hissa, Irene, Noronha, Joao Eduardo Salles, Daniela, Antunes, Freddy, Eliaschewitz, Carlos Eduardo Figueiredo, Rogerio de Paula, Luis, Canani, Maurilo Leite Jr, Bruno, Paolino, Rosangela, Rea, Sergio, Vencio, Claudia, Brito, Raphael, Paschoalin, Roberto Pecoits Filho, Eduardo, Vasconcellos, Nathalia, Paschoalin, Adriana, Forti, Roberto, Botelho, Miguel, Riella, Dalton, Precoma, Maria, Cerqueira, Lilia, Maia, Evandro, Portes, Marcio, Pereira, Joanne, Liutkus, Dennis, O Keefe, Richard, Tytus, Brian, Carlson, James, Conway, Michael, Walsh, Igor, Wilderman, Andrew, Steele, Sheldon, Tobe, Louise, Vitou, Karthik, Tennankore, Valdemar, Martinho, Philip, Mcfarlane, Daniel, Shu, Serge, Cournoyer, Richard, Dumas, Giuseppe, Mazza, Guy, Tellier, George, Tsoukas, Stanley, Weisnagel, Jean-Francois, Yale, Sameh, Fikry, Randolph, Hart, Pavel, Hamet, Francois, Madore, Paul, Barre, Daniel, Schwartz, Allan, Kelly, Ivor, Teitelbaum, Sean, Peterson, Sam, Henein, Richard, Goluch, Gregoire, Wuerzner, Markus, Laimer, Stefan, Bilz, Marc, Donath, Gottfried, Rudofsky, Christopher, Strey, Antoinette, Pechère-Bertschi, Paola, Varleta, Fernando, González, Marcelo, Medina, Carmen, Romero, Victor, Saavedra, Juan Carlos Prieto, Eliana, Reyes, Juan Carlos Palma, Jorge, Cobos, Zhihong, Liu, Dalong, Zhu, Nan, Chen, Fang, Liu, Wang, Li, Qing, Su, Bingyin, Shi, Aiping, Yin, Hao, Wang, Yan, Li, Jianying, Niu, Chaoqing, Wu, Xinjun, Wang, Ying, Zhang, Peng, Ai, Jianhua, Ma, Yuxiu, Li, Hongguang, Zheng, Minxiang, Lei, Zhaohui, Mo, Nanwei, Tong, Jinluo, Cheng, Youping, Dong, Xudong, Xu, Qinkai, Chen, Tianjun, Guan, Gang, Long, Changying, Xing, Ling, Li, Yinghong, Liu, Hao, Zhang, Ling, Zhong, Zhonghe, Li, Longyi, Zeng, Jiali, Wei, Hanqing, Cai, Tianfeng, Wu, Weiping, Lu, Ning, Xu, Yibing, Lu, Dejun, Chen, Ruifang, Bu, Jiansong, Shen, Junwu, Dong, Zhiquan, Zhao, Fei, Xiong, Fangfang, Jiang, Jinkui, Yang, Jian, Kuang, Guoyuan, Lu, Lihua, Wang, Yanlin, Zhang, Shuifu, Tang, Weiying, Guo, Jian, Liu, Sheng, Jiang, Fang, Yi, Yuming, Du, Zhuxing, Sun, Yuantao, Liu, Liyong, Zhong, Dongmei, Li, Hongmei, Li, Chuanming, Hao, Feixia, Shen, Jianqin, Wang, Jingmei, Li, Dora, Molina, Carlos, Cure, Jaime, Ibarra, Gustavo, Aroca, Hernán, Yupanqui, Eric, Hernández, Mónica, López, Gregorio, Sánchez, Germán, Barreto, Edgar, Arcos, Miguel, Urina, William, Kattah, Carlos, Durán, Clara, Arango, Julian, Coronel, Guillermo, Blanco, Mónica, Terront, Gustavo, Guzmán, Luis, García, Carlos, Jaramillo, Manuel, Liévano, Diego, Benitez, Tatiana, Cárdenas, Iván, Villegas, Sandra, Barrera, Nicolás, Jaramillo, Rodrigo, Botero, Nelly Beltrán López, Freddy, Trujillo, Martin, Prazny, Jitka Hasalova Zapletalova, Libor, Okenka, Dino, Alferi, Tomas, Edelsberger, Pavel, Tomanek, Jiri, Brezina, Olga, Hola, Jana, Houdova, Petr, Bucek, David, Karasek, Sarka, Kopecka, Richard, Kovar, Michal, Brada, Lucie, Hornova, Eva, Krcova, Hana, Lubanda, Vlasta, Kutejova, Jiri, Kuchar, Helena, Hrmova, Jiri, Pumprla, Magdalena, Mokrejsova, Drahomira, Gulakova, Ivo, Matyasek, Thilo, Krüger, Hermann, Haller, Thorsten, Koch, Ludger, Rose, Diethelm, Tschöpe, Lutz, Stemler, Volker, Schettler, Andreas, Pfützner, Karl, Derwahl, Thomas, Horacek, Helena, Sigal, Heidrun, Täschner, Ingolf, Schiefke, Andreas, Hagenow, Andreas, Birkenfeld, Christoph, Axthelm, Christoph, Wanner, Klaus, Busch, Heike, Schlichthaar, Christoph, Hasslacher, Stefan, Degenhardt, Markus van der Giet, Georg, Strack, Norbert, Schöll, Bernhard, R Winkelmann, Lars, Rump, Ruth, Nischik, Bernd, Schröppel, Thomas, Giebel, Achim, Ulmer, Andrea, Rinke, Christel, Contzen, Wolfgang, Jungmair, Nicole, Toursarkissian, Christof, Kloos, Joachim, Müller, Thomas, Schürholz, Hermann, Braun, Frank, Pistrosch, Per, Poulsen, Claus, Juhl, Joan, Nielsen, Jesper, Bech, Ole, Rasmussen, Peter, Rossing, Jens, Faber, Thure, Krarup, Morten, Lindhardt, Ulrik Pedersen-Bjergaard Pedersen-Bjergaard, Karoline, Schousboe, Jørgen, Hangaard, Sten, Madsbad, Gunnar, Gislason, Grzegorz Jaroslaw Pacyk, Olga González Albarrán, Carlos Sánchez Juan, José Julián Segura de la Morena, Secundino Cigarrán Guldris, Francisco Martínez Deben, José María Pascual Izuel, Julio Pascual Santos, Francesca, Calero, Alfonso, Soto, Manuel Polaina Rusillo, Josep, Redón, Josep, Galcerán, Juan, Mediavilla, Mª Dolores Martínez Esteban, Alfredo, Michán, Fernando de Álvaro, Javier Escalada San Martín, Josep Cruzado Garrit, Cristina, Castro, Fernando Cereto Castro, Rafael Santamaría Olmo, Esteban, Poch, Judith, Martins, Julio Hernández Jaras, Meritxell, Ibernón, Daniel, Seron, Hanane, Bouarich, Maribel, Troya, Jorma, Strand, Ilkka, Kantola, Sakari, Nieminen, Arvo, Koistinen, Kristiina, Kananen, Sakari, Sulosaari, Mikko, Honkasalo, Pirkko, Korsoff, Tuomo, Nieminen, Karita, Sadeharju, Kari, Humaloja, Jorma, Lahtela, Philippe, Zaoui, Jean-Pierre, Fauvel, Ronan, Roussel, Didier, Gouet, Pierre, Serusclat, Sylvaine, Clavel, Bruno, Guerci, Bruno, Verges, Olivier, Moranne, Arnaud, Monier, Alexandre, Klein, François, Chantrel, Yannick LE Meur, Rafik, Mesbah, Bertrand, Cariou, Dominique, Guerrot, Karim, Gallouj, Kieran, Mccafferty, Arutchelvam, Vijayaraman, Yuk-Ki, Wong, Dhanya, Kalathil, Sam, Rice, Sui Phi Kon, Hassan, Kahal, Cuong, Dang, Fahmy, Hanna, Christina, Kyriakidou, Imrozia, Arif, Anne, Kilvert, Pauline, Swift, Ioannis, Stefanidis, Ploumis, Passadakis, Aikaterini, Papagianni, Erifili, Hatziagelaki, Dorothea, Papadopoulou, Ioannis, Boletis, Ioanna, Makriniotou, Theodora, Kounadi, Ioannis, Ioannidis, Paul, Lee, Ching Wan Ronald Ma, Vincent, Yeung, Tai Pang Ip, Ebrahim, Noori, Julianna, Kiss, Eleonora, Harcsa, Albert, Szocs, Szilard, Vasas, Krisztina, Wudi, Robert, Kirschner, Dora, Bajcsi, Beata, Lamboy, Botond, Literati-Nagy, Gabor, Nyirati, Gizella, Petro, Karoly, Schneider, Katalin, Keltai, Akos, Kalina, Peter, Danos, Szilvia, Kazup, Zsolt, Zilahi, Judit, Simon, Laszlo, Kovacs, Marianna, Zsom, Margit, Mileder, Laszlo, Nagy, Yoram, Yagil, Julio, Wainstein, Ofri, Mosenzon, Rosane Abramof Ness, Sydney Ben Chetrit, Faiad, Adawi, Idit, Liberty, Ehud, Grossman, Mazen, Elias, Zaher, Armaly, Evgeny, Farber, Assy, Nimer, Amir, Bashkin, Gil, Chernin, Shai, Efrati, Doron, Schwartz, Noa Berar Yanay, Mariela, Glandt, Robert, Zukermann, Majdi, Halabi, Shaul, Atar, Mahmud, Darawsha, Norberto, Perico, Gaetano La Manna, Giovanni Giorgio Battaglia, Domenico, Santoro, Piermarco, Piatti, Bonora, Enzo, Davide Carlo Maggi, Paolo, Calabrò, Roberto, Cimino, Roberto, Trevisan, Paolo, Fiorina, Antonio, Pisani, Antonello, Pani, Gennaro, Santorelli, Carlo Antonio Bossi, Giancarlo, Tonolo, Enrico, Fiaccadori, Anna Maria Veronelli, Michele, Emdin, Paola, Ponzani, Maria Cristina Gregorini, Franco Luigi Cavalot, Carlo Bruno Giorda, Taro, Shibasaki, Akihiro, Hamasaki, Takashi, Nomiyama, Sunao, Matsubayashi, Junji, Shinoda, Kazunari, Matsumoto, Hideo, Kanehara, Yoshihide, Hirohata, Masayo, Yamada, Jun, Nakazawa, Yoshimitsu, Yamasaki, Mikihiro, Nakayama, Ryuichi, Furuya, Osamu, Ebisui, Satsuki, Kawasaki, Daishiro, Yamada, Masayuki, Noritake, Tamayo, Ishiko, Nobuhiro, Sasaki, Daisuke, Suzuki, Asami, Tanaka, Miyuki, Kubota, Hideo, Araki, Hiroshi, Ohashi, Takeshi, Osonoi, Kazuo, Yamagata, Naruhiro, Fujita, Daisuke, Kanda, Seiichi, Tanaka, Junko, Koide, Masao, Ishii, Takayuki, Ogiwara, Masaaki, Suzuki, Taiji, Sekigami, Takayuki, Higashi, Yuko, Yambe, Yoshiro, Kusano, Hidetoshi, Kikuchi, Hiroaki, Miyaoka, Kiyoe, Kato, Masayuki, Kashima, Fumiko, Yamakawa, Shuji, Horinouchi, Hirofumi, Imoto, Hiroshi, Sobajima, Hidetoshi, Kanai, Naoki, Matsuoka, Hirotaka, Shibata, Akemi, Inagaki, Toshiyuki, Sugiura, Toru, Sugiyama, Hidekatsu, Yanai, Yoshiyuki, Hamamoto, Masahiro, Hatazaki, Terumasa, Hayashi, Kunihisa, Kobayashi, Satoshi, Murao, Makoto, Ujihara, Kazuya, Sugitatsu, Katsunori, Kawamitsu, Ken, Yamakawa, Izumi, Tsunematsu, Fumi, Kikuchi, Hideaki, Jinnouchi, Tetsuyuki, Yasuda, Hajime, Maeda, Yasuto, Matsuo, Hideki, Okamoto, Takeshi, Katsuki, Ken, Yajima, Takeshi, Morita, Masayuki, Inagaki, Wooje, Lee, Jungoo, Kang, Cheol Young Park, Hyesoon, Kim, Singon, Kim, Youcheol, Hwang, Injoo, Kim, Jaehyeon, Kim, Young Min Cho, Byungwan, Lee, Choonhee, Chung, Soo, Lim, Jae Myung Yu, Dovile, Kriauciuniene, Antanas, Navickas, Audrone, Velaviciene, Egle, Urbanaviciene, Gediminas, Urbonas, Jurate, Lasiene, Lina, Radzeviciene, Ron, Gansevoort, Adriaan, Kooy, G Lieverse, A, L Penne, E, Ruud J, M van Leendert, M van Buren, H Boonstra, A, C Bakker, R, Marielle, Krekels, B Brouwer, C, T Luik, P, J N, M Barendregt, Bert-Jan van den Born, Trine, Finnes, Thomas, Karlsson, Hilde, Selsås, Emil, Asprusten, Robert, Hagemeier, Erik, Eriksen, Knut, Risberg, Hans, Høivik, Leidulv, Solnør, Frode, Thorup, Jan, Rocke, Rick, Cutfield, Peter, Dunn, Jeremy, Krebs, Russell, Scott, Kingsley, Nirmalaraj, Nine, Smuts, John, Baker, Veronica, Crawford, Albert, Bautista, Roberto, Mirasol, Elizabeth, Catindig, Glenda, Pamugas, Louie, Tirador, Maribel, Tanque, Janusz, Gumprecht, Piotr, Napora, Edward, Franek, Andrzej, Stankiewicz, Katarzyna, Landa, Agnieszka, Tiuryn-Petrulewicz, Kazimierz, Ciechanowski, Bogna, Wierusz-Wysocka, Barbara, Rewerska, Grazyna, Cieslik, Michal, Hoffmann, Michal, Nowicki, Jolanta, Krzykowska, Stanislaw, Mazur, Katarzyna, Wasilewska, Anna, Ocicka-Kozakiewicz, Ewa, Skokowska, Renata, Wnetrzak-Michalska, Jan, Ruxer, Patrycja, Butrymowicz, Katarzyna, Madziarska, Ilona, Kurnatowska, Teresa, Rusicka, Adam, Madrzejewski, Tomasz, Stompor, Jose, Guia, Amalia, Pereira, Pedro, Melo, Cristina, Roque, Francisco, Rosario, Fernando Teixeira, E Costa, Fernando, Nolasco, Edgar, Almeida, Pedro, Matos, Cesar, Esteves, Rui, Carvalho, Ilidio, Brandao, Susana, Heitor, Ana Vila Lobos, Rosa, Ballesteros, Gil, Silva, Carlos, Barreto, Ana, Silva, Natalya, Vorokhobina, Alexander, Sherenkov, Ivan, Gordeev, Olga, Semenova, Sergey, Levashov, Vyacheslav, Marasaev, Ruslan, Sardinov, Vadim, Klimontov, Vitaliy, Baranov, Nadezhda, Verlan, Albert, Galyavich, Arkadiy, Demko, Zhanna, Kobalava, Elena, Zakharova, Lyudmila, Kvitkova, Oleg, Solovev, Elena, Smolyarchuk, Larisa, Zhukova, Elena, Zhdanova, Andrey, Babkin, Galina, Nechaeva, Olga, Barbarash, Elena, Rechkova, Roman, Libis, Elena, Kosmacheva, Tatyana, Rodionova, Irina, Ipatko, Alexander, Dreval, Nina, Petunina, Elena, Chernyavskaya, Alsu, Zalevskaya, Yuriy, Khalimov, Tatyana, Zykova, Anton, Edin, Ashot, Mkrtumyan, Shamil, Palyutin, Vyacheslav, Mareev, Leonid, Strongin, Olga, Ukhanova, Mikhail, Antsiferov, Davyd, Yakhontov, Leonid, Pimenov, Natalya, Koziolova, Konstantin, Nikolaev, Imad, Merai, Olga, Zanozina, Leyla, Gaysina, Mikhail, Arkhipov, Natalia, Malykh, Oksana, Rymar, Vladimir, Martynenko, Sofya, Malyutina, Polina, Ermakova, Marina, Kalashnikova, Bengt-Olov, Tengmark, Carl-Johan, Lindholm, Dan, Curiac, Ken, Eliasson, Erik, Rein-Hedin, Gregor, Guron, Inga, Soveri, Annette, Bruchfeld, Jonas, Spaak, Malin, Frank, Magnus, Löndahl, Hans, Larnefeldt, Margareta, Hellgren, Olof, Hellberg, Yong Mong Bee, Chee Fang Sum, Ru San Tan, Piyamitr, Sritara, Chaicharn, Deerochanawong, Chatlert, Pongchaiyakul, Natapong, Kosachunhanan, Bancha, Satirapoj, Ahmet, Temizhan, Ibrahim, Gul, Ramazan, Sari, Aytekin, Oguz, Mustafa, Tigen, Huseyin, Yilmaz, Ozer, Badak, Oner, Ozdogan, Talat, Tavli, Necmi, Eren, Murat, Cayli, Sedat, Ustundag, Yavuz, Yenicerioglu, Ismail, Kocyigit, Abdulbaki, Kumbasar, Idris, Sahin, Lee-Ming, Chuang, Ju-Ying, Jiang, Chien-Te, Lee, Der-Cherng, Tarng, Shih-Te, Tu, Mai-Szu, Wu, Ming-Ju, Wu, Chiz-Tzung, Chang, Cheng-Chieh, Hung, Liubov, Sokolova, Borys, Mankovsky, Dmytro, Kogut, Viktoriia, Chernikova, Kateryna, Malyar, Nonna, Kravchun, Volodymyr, Botsyurko, Vitaliy, Maslyanko, Liliya, Martynyuk, Oleksandr, Serhiyenko, Vasyl, Stryzhak, Halyna, Myshanych, Oleksandra, Donets, Iryna, Bondarets, Maryna, Vlasenko, Nataliia, Pertseva, Mariia, Grachova, Ivan, Smirnov, Larysa, Pererva, Ivan, Fushtey, Julia, Komisarenko, Anna, Isayeva, Carl, Meisner, Bobby, Khan, Louis, Maletz, Bradley, Dixon, Ahmed, Arif, Timothy, Jackson, Mirela, Ponduchi, Mahfouz El Shahawy, Salil, Nadkarni, Daniel, Urbach, Jorge, Paoli-Bruno, Henry, Lora, Umar, Farooq, Steven, Zeig, Lance, Rudolph, Nabil, Andrawis, William, Kaye, Jill, Meyer, Khalid, Bashir, Glenn, Heigerick, James, Smelser, Javier Ricardo Colomar, David, Scott, Brian, First, Stuart, Handelsman, Jose, Bautista, Rajesh, Patel, Stephen, Minton, Juan, Frias, Luis, Ramos-Gonez, John, Bertsch, Ali, Iranmanesh, Vivian, Fonseca, Michael, Yuryev, Larry, Popeil, Jose, Cardona, Sanjeev, Saxena, Santosh, Sharma, Edgar, Gonzalez, Richard, Solomon, Muhammad, Khan, Ahmed, Awad, David, Fitz-Patrick, Douglas, Linfert, David, Grant, Susan, Brian, Leon, Fogelfeld, Rafael, Canadas, Pablo, Pergola, Joseph, Soufer, Rakesh, Patel, Shujauddin, Valika, Jonathan, Winston, Allison, D, Maria, Caramori, Stanley, Koch, Anjay, Rastogi, Jonathan, Bornfreund, Michael, Rocco, Maxine, Hamilton, Luis, Garcia-Mayol, Peter, Weissman, Suzanne, Oparil, Gary, Ruoff, Kyaw, Soe, Gary, Korff, Robert, Busch, Alexander, Lurie, Israel, Hartman, Garfield, Samuels, Derek, Lejeune, Visal, Numrungroad, Stephen, Brietzke, Zeid, Kayali, Harold, Szerlip, Steven, Barag, Gilberto, Seco, Damaris, Vega, Osvaldo, Brusco, Camil, Kreit, Humberto, Cruz, Bharat, Mocherla, Sharma, Prabhakar, George, Fadda, Martin, Valdes, Eugene, Soroka, Ramin, Berenji, Sreedhara, Alla, Shweta, Bansal, Odugbesan, A, Karlton, Pettis, Masoud, Azizad, Idalia, Acosta, Atoya, Adams, William, Sanchez, Rosa, Suarez, Efrain, Reisin, Carlos, Herrera, Keung, Lee, Csaba, Kovesdy, Adam, Whaley-Connell, Aldo, Peixoto, Ronald, Mayfield, Mahendra, Jain, Earl, Martin, Paul, Norwood, Jonathan, Wise, Hugo, Romeu, Stephen, Halpern, Mustafa, Mandviwala, Thomas, Turk, Anna, Burgner, David, Bleich, Ankur, Doshi, Jose, Carpio, Jorge, Posada, Alexander, Magno, Samer, Nakhle, Gary, Goldstein, Caroline, Mbogua, Dierdre, Mcmullen, Dilawar, Ajani, Wayne, Kotzker, Nelson, Kopyt, Richard, Treger, Yusuf, Ruhullah, Sharon, Adler, Harjeet, Brar, Marc, Rendell, Dennis, Ross, Srinivasan, Beddhu, German, Hernandez, Sylvia, Rosas, M Sue Kirkman, Mohammed, El-Shahawy, Jeffrey, Rothman, Ahmad, Barakzoy, Aparna, Tamirisa, Sabrina, Benjamin, Michael, Bahrami, Prabir, Roy-Chaudhury, Ramprasad, Dandillaya, Gretel, Trullenque, Jose, Birriel, John, Flack, Karen, Johnson, Brenda, Lemus, Guillermo, Umpierrez, Geetha, Maddukuri, Kenneth, Jamerson, Christopher, Case, Patrick, Fluck, Saeed, Kronfli, Violet, Habwe, Bala, Subramanian, Tariq, Shafi, Rupesh, Raina, Roland, Fernando, Sourabh, Kharait, Carlos, Hernandez-Cassis, Raymond, Fink, Jamal, Hammoud, Amer, Al-Karadsheh, Manuel, Montero, Philip, Nicol, Jesus, Navarro, Michael, Shanik, Zia, Din, Francisco, Gonzalez-Abreu, Sam, Lerman, Claude, Galphin, John, Evans, Ashwini, Gore, Radica, Alicic, Mandeep, Sahani, Roberto, Pisoni, Tuan-Huy, Tran, Jeffrey, Ryu, Harvey, Serota, Nilda, Neyra, Richard, O Donovan, Sreedhar, Mandayam, Moustafa, Moustafa, Mark, Smith, Arvind, Krishna, Arjun, Sinha, Anuj, Bhargava, Kodangudi, Ramanathan, Soni, Dhanireddy, Stephen, Thomson, Romanita, Nica, Emaad, Abdel-Rahman, Mark, Barney, Mariana, Markell, Nauman, Shahid, David, Oliver, Tran, Khanh, Pham Nguyen Son, Lam VAN Hoang, Boi Ngoc Nguyen, Nguyen Minh Nui, Lan Phuong Tran, Fayzal, Ahmed, Dorothea, Urbach, Dirkie Jansen van Rensburg, Gracjan, Podgorski, Aslam, Amod, Sindeep, Bhana, Shaifali, Joshi, Essack, Mitha, Deepak, Lakha, Louis van Zyl, Trokis, J, Naresh, Ranjith, Mary, Seeber, Mohamed, Sarvan, Mohammed, Tayob, Brian, Rayner, Larry, Distiller, Heidi, Siebert, Mukesh, Joshi, Paul, Rheeder, Magdalena Madero Rovalo, Gustavo Solache Ortiz, Gustavo Méndez Machado, Rafael Valdez Ortiz, Juan Villagordoa Mesa, Saúl Irizar Santana, Sandro Avila Pardo, Jorge Escobedo de la Peña, Guillermo González Gálvez, Leobardo Sauque Reyna, Miriam Bastidas Adrian, Guillermo Fanghänel Salmón, Ramiro Gutiérrez Ochoa, Luis Nevarez Ruiz, Gabriel Ramos López, Alfredo Chew Wong, Arturo Saldaña Mendoza, Pedro García Hernández, José González González, Melchor Alpizar Salazar, José Lazcano Soto, Amaury, Roman-Miranda, Gregorio, Cortes-Maisonet, Liana, Turcu, Adriana, Dumitrescu, Gabriela, Radulian, Hortensia, Barbonta, Cristina, Mistodie, Georgeta, Vacaru, Alexandrina, Popescu, Adrian, Vlad, Silvia, Paveliu, Nicoleta, Mindrescu, Adrian, Albota, Ella, Pintilei, Lavinia, Pop, Gabriela, Negrisanu, Doina, Catrinoiu, Cornelia, Bala, Amorin, Popa, Iosif, Szilagyi, Ciprian, Constantin, Elena, Caceaune, Adriana, Onaca, Li Yuan Lee, Nor Azizah Aziz, Wan Mohd Izani Wan Mohamed, Wan Hasnul Halimi Bin Wan Hasan, Jeyakantha, Ratnasingam, Nik Nur Fatnoon Nik Ahmad, Rizmy Najme Khir, Norhaliza Mohd Ali, Masni, Mohamad, Chek Loong Loh, Joe, Eustace, John, Holian, Donal, Reddan, Yvonne, O Meara, Mensud, Hatunic, Zuzana, Ochodnicka, Dalibor, Sosovec, Andrej, Dzupina, Ingrid, Buganova, Jana, Babikova, Denisa, Spodniakova
Publikováno v:
ABACUS. Repositorio de Producción Científica
Universidad Europea (UEM)
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NEPHROLOGY
FIGARO-DKD study investigators & Rossing, P 2019, ' Design and Baseline Characteristics of the Finerenone in Reducing Cardiovascular Mortality and Morbidity in Diabetic Kidney Disease Trial ', American Journal of Nephrology, vol. 50, no. 5, pp. 345-356 . https://doi.org/10.1159/000503712
Universidad Europea (UEM)
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NEPHROLOGY
FIGARO-DKD study investigators & Rossing, P 2019, ' Design and Baseline Characteristics of the Finerenone in Reducing Cardiovascular Mortality and Morbidity in Diabetic Kidney Disease Trial ', American Journal of Nephrology, vol. 50, no. 5, pp. 345-356 . https://doi.org/10.1159/000503712
Background: Among people with diabetes, those with kidney disease have exceptionally high rates of cardiovascular (CV) morbidity and mortality and progression of their underlying kidney disease. Finerenone is a novel, nonsteroidal, selective mineralo
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4db97692f31021cfccbc491658ce0802
https://europepmc.org/articles/PMC6889917/
https://europepmc.org/articles/PMC6889917/
Autor:
Sonia S Anand, Jackie Bosch, John W Eikelboom, Stuart J Connolly, Rafael Diaz, Peter Widimsky, Victor Aboyans, Marco Alings, Ajay K Kakkar, Katalin Keltai, Aldo P Maggioni, Basil S Lewis, Stefan Störk, Jun Zhu, Patricio Lopez-Jaramillo, Martin O'Donnell, Patrick J Commerford, Dragos Vinereanu, Nana Pogosova, Lars Ryden, Keith A A Fox, Deepak L Bhatt, Frank Misselwitz, John D Varigos, Thomas Vanassche, Alvaro A Avezum, Edmond Chen, Kelley Branch, Darryl P Leong, Shrikant I Bangdiwala, Robert G Hart, Salim Yusuf, JORGELINA SALA, LUIS CARTASEGNA, MARISA VICO, MIGUEL ANGEL HOMINAL, EDUARDO HASBANI, ALBERTO CACCAVO, CESAR ZAIDMAN, DANIEL VOGEL, ADRIAN HRABAR, PABLO OMAR SCHYGIEL, CARLOS CUNEO, HUGO LUQUEZ, IGNACIO J. MACKINNON, RODOLFO ANDRES AHUAD GUERRERO, JUAN PABLO COSTABEL, INES PALMIRA BARTOLACCI, OSCAR MONTANA, MARIA BARBIERI, OSCAR GOMEZ VILAMAJO, RUBEN OMAR GARCIA DURAN, LILIA BEATRIZ SCHIAVI, MARCELO GARRIDO, ADRIAN INGARAMO, ANSELMO PAULINO BORDONAVA, MARIA JOSE PELAGAGGE, LEONARDO NOVARETTO, JUAN PABLO ALBISU DI GENNERO, LUZ MARIA IBANEZ SAGGIA, MOIRA ALVAREZ, NESTOR ALEJANDRO VITA, STELLA MARIS MACIN, RICARDO DARIO DRAN, MARCELO CARDONA, LUIS GUZMAN, RODOLFO JUAN SARJANOVICH, JESUS CUADRADO, SEBASTIAN NANI, MARCOS RAUL LITVAK BRUNO, CAROLINA CHACON, LAURA ELENA MAFFEI, DIEGO GRINFELD, NATALIA VENSENTINI, CLAUDIO RODOLFO MAJUL, HECTOR LUCAS LUCIARDI, PATRICIA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ COLASO, FREDY ANTONI FERRE PACORA, PAUL VAN DEN HEUVEL, PETER VERHAMME, BAVO ECTOR, PHILIPPE DEBONNAIRE, PHILIPPE VAN DE BORNE, JEAN LEROY, HERMAN SCHROE, PASCAL VRANCKX, IVAN ELEGEERT, ETIENNE HOFFER, KARL DUJARDIN, CLARISSE INDIO DO BRASIL, DALTON PRECOMA, JOSE ANTONIO ABRANTES, EULER MANENTI, GILMAR REIS, JOSE SARAIVA, LILIA MAIA, MAURO HERNANDES, PAULO ROSSI, FABIO ROSSI DOS SANTOS, SERGIO LUIZ ZIMMERMANN, RAFAEL RECH, EDUARDO ABIB JR, PAULO LEAES, ROBERTO BOTELHO, OSCAR DUTRA, WEIMAR SOUZA, MARIA BRAILE, NILO IZUKAWA, JOSE CARLOS NICOLAU, LUIZ FERNANDO TANAJURA, CARLOS VICENTE SERRANO JUNIOR, CESAR MINELLI, LUIZ ANTONIO NASI, LIVIA OLIVEIRA, MARCELO JOSE DE CARVALHO CANTARELLI, RICHARD TYTUS, SHEKHAR PANDEY, EVA LONN, JAMES CHA, SAUL VIZEL, MOHAN BABAPULLE, ANDRE LAMY, KEVIN SAUNDERS, JOSEPH BERLINGIERI, BOB KIAII, RAKESH BHARGAVA, PRAVINSAGAR MEHTA, LAURIE HILL, DAVID FELL, ANDY LAM, FAISAL AL-QOOFI, CRAIG BROWN, ROBERT PETRELLA, JOSEPH A RICCI, ANTHONY GLANZ, NICOLAS NOISEUX, KEVIN BAINEY, FATIMA MERALI, MICHAEL HEFFERNAN, ANTHONY DELLA SIEGA, GILLES R DAGENAIS, FRANCOIS DAGENAIS, STEEVE BRULOTTE, MICHEL NGUYEN, MICHAEL HARTLEIB, RANDOLPH GUZMAN, RONALD BOURGEOIS, DENNIS RUPKA, YAARIV KHAYKIN, GILBERT GOSSELIN, THAO HUYNH, CLAUDE PILON, JEAN CAMPEAU, FRANCIS PICHETTE, ARIEL DIAZ, JAMES JOHNSTON, PRAVIN SHUKLE, GREGORY HIRSCH, PAUL RHEAULT, WLODZIMIERZ CZARNECKI, ANNIE ROY, SHAH NAWAZ, STEPHEN FREMES, DINKAR SHUKLA, GABRIEL JANO, JORGE LEONARDO COBOS, RAMON CORBALAN, MARCELO MEDINA, LEONARDO NAHUELPAN, CARLOS RAFFO, LUIS PEREZ, SERGIO POTTHOFF, BENJAMIN STOCKINS, PABLO SEPULVEDA, CHRISTIAN PINCETTI, MARGARITA VEJAR, HONGYAN TIAN, XUESI WU, YUANNAN KE, KAIYING JIA, PENGFEI YIN, ZHAOHUI WANG, LITIAN YU, SHULIN WU, ZONGQUI WU, SHAO WEN LIU, XIAO JUAN BAI, YANG ZHENG, PING YANG, YUN MEI YANG, JIWEI ZHANG, JUNBO GE, XIAO PING CHEN, JUNXIA LI, TAO HONG HU, RUIYAN ZHANG, ZHE ZHENG, XIN CHEN, LIANG TAO, JIANPING LI, WEIJIAN HUANG, GUOSHENG FU, CHUNJIAN LI, YUGANG DONG, CHUNSHENG WANG, XINMIN ZHOU, YE KONG, ARISTIDES SOTOMAYOR, JOSE LUIS ACCINI MENDOZA, HENRY CASTILLO, MIGUEL URINA, GUSTAVO AROCA, MARITZA PEREZ, DORA INES MOLINA DE SALAZAR, GREGORIO SANCHEZ VALLEJO, MANZUR J FERNANDO, HENRY GARCIA, LUIS HERNANDO GARCIA, EDGAR ARCOS, JUAN GOMEZ, FRANCISCO CUERVO MILLAN, FREDY ALBERTO TRUJILLO DADA, BORIS VESGA, GUSTAVO ADOLFO MORENO SILGADO, EVA ZIDKOVA, JEAN-CLAUDE LUBANDA, MARKETA KALETOVA, RADIM KRYZA, GABRIEL MARCINEK, MAREK RICHTER, JINDRICH SPINAR, JIRI MATUSKA, MARTIN TESAK, ZUZANA MOTOVSKA, MARIAN BRANNY, JIRI MALY, MARTIN MALY, MARTIN WIENDL, LENKA FOLTYNOVA CAISOVA, JOSEF SLABY, PETR VOJTISEK, JAN PIRK, LENKA SPINAROVA, MIROSLAVA BENESOVA, JULIA CANADYOVA, MIROSLAV HOMZA, JINDRICH FLORIAN, ROSTISLAV POLASEK, ZDENEK COUFAL, VLADIMIRA SKALNIKOVA, RADIM BRAT, MIROSLAV BRTKO, PETR JANSKY, JAROSLAV LINDNER, PAVEL MARCIAN, ZBYNEK STRAKA, MARTIN TRETINA, YAN CARLOS DUARTE, FREDDY POW CHON LONG, MAYRA SANCHEZ, JOSE LOPEZ, CARMITA PERUGACHI, RICARDO MARMOL, FREDDY TRUJILLO, PABLO TERAN, JAAKKO TUOMILEHTO, HENRI TUOMILEHTO, MARJA-LEENA TUOMINEN, ILKKA KANTOLA, GABRIEL STEG, VICTOR ABOYANS, FLORENCE LECLERCQ, EMILE FERRARI, FRANCK BOCCARA, EMMANUEL MESSAS, PATRICK MISMETTI, MARIE ANTOINETTE SEVESTRE, GUILLAUME CAYLA, PASCAL MOTREFF, STEFAN STOERK, HANS-DIRK DUENGEN, CHRISTOPH STELLBRINK, OSMAN GUEROCAK, CHRISTOPH KADEL, RUEDIGER BRAUN-DULLAEUS, MICHAEL JESERICH, CHRISTIAN OPITZ, HANS-FRIEDRICH VOEHRINGER, KARL-FRIEDRICH APPEL, BERNHARD WINKELMANN, THOMAS DORSEL, SIGRID NIKOL, HARALD DARIUS, JURGEN RANFT, SEBASTIAN SCHELLONG, WOLFGANG JUNGMAIR, PIROZE DAVIERWALA, MARC VORPAHL, LASZLO BAJNOK, ZOLTAN LASZLO, EBRAHIM NOORI, GABOR VERESS, ANDRAS VERTES, ANDRAS ZSARY, ERNO KIS, LASZLO KORANYI, JUDIT BAKAI, ZOLTAN BODA, FERENC POOR, ZOLTAN JARAI, VENDEL KEMENY, JOHN BARTON, BRENDAN MCADAM, ANDREW MURPHY, PETER CREAN, NIALL MAHON, RONAN CURTIN, BRIAIN MACNEILL, SEAN DINNEEN, MAJDI HALABI, REUVEN ZIMLICHMAN, DAVID ZELTSER, YOAV TURGEMAN, ELIEZER KLAINMAN, BASIL LEWIS, AMOS KATZ, SHAUL ATAR, EUGENIA NIKOLSKY, STEFANO BOSI, MONICA NALDI, POMPILIO FAGGIANO, DEBORA ROBBA, LUCIO MOS, GIANFRANCO SINAGRA, FRANCO COSMI, LUIGI OLTRONA VISCONTI, DE MATTEIS CARMINE, GIUSEPPE DI PASQUALE, MATTEO DI BIASE, SARA MANDORLA, MARINO BERNARDINANGELI, GIOVANNI CARLO PICCINNI, MICHELE MASSIMO GULIZIA, MARCELLO GALVANI, FLAVIO VENTURI, GIORGIO MOROCUTTI, MARIA GRAZIA BALDIN, CARLO OLIVIERI, GIAN PIERO PERNA, VINCENZO CIRRINCIONE, TAKAYASU KANNO, HIROYUKI DAIDA, YUKIO OZAKI, NAOMASA MIYAMOTO, SHINICHI HIGASHIUE, HIROSHI DOMAE, SHINOBU HOSOKAWA, HIROO KOBAYASHI, TAKEHIKO KURAMOCHI, KENSHI FUJII, KAZUAKI MIZUTOMI, KEIJIRO SAKU, KAZUO KIMURA, YOSHIHARU HIGUCHI, MITSUNORI ABE, HARUHITO OKUDA, TOSHIYUKI NODA, TERUAKI MITA, ATSUSHI HIRAYAMA, HARUHIKO ONAKA, MORIAKI INOKO, MITSUGU HIROKAMI, MUNENORI OKUBO, YUTAKA AKATSUKA, MIZUHO IMAMAKI, HARUO KAMIYA, MAMORU MANITA, TOSHIHARU HIMI, HIDEKI UENO, YUJI HISAMATSU, JUNYA AKO, YASUHIRO NISHINO, HIDEO KAWAKAMI, YUTAKA YAMADA, YUKIHIRO KORETSUNE, TAKAHISA YAMADA, TETSURO YOSHIDA, HIDEKI SHIMOMURA, NORIYUKI KINOSHITA, AKIHIKO TAKAHASHI, KHALID YUSOFF, WAN AZMAN WAN AHMAD, MUHAMMAD RADZI ABU HASSAN, SAZZLI KASIM, AIZAI AZAN ABDUL RAHIM, DIMON MOHD ZAMRIN, MASAHARU MACHIDA, YORIHIKO HIGASHINO, NORIAKI UTSU, AKIHIKO NAKANO, SHIGERU NAKAMURA, TETSUO HASHIMOTO, KENJI ANDO, TOMOHIRO SAKAMOTO, F.J. PRINS, DIRK LOK, JOHANNES GERT-JAN MILHOUS, ERIC VIERGEVER, FRANK WILLEMS, HENK SWART, MARCO ALINGS, ROB BREEDVELD, KEES-JAN DE VRIES, ROGER VAN DER BORGH, FANNY OEI, STIENEKE ZOET-NUGTEREN, HANS KRAGTEN, JEAN PAUL HERRMAN, PAUL VAN BERGEN, MARCEL GOSSELINK, EDUARD HOEKSTRA, ERWIN ZEGERS, EELKO RONNER, FRANK DEN HARTOG, GERARD BARTELS, PETER NIEROP, COEN VAN DER ZWAAN, JACOB VAN ECK, EDWIN VAN GORSELEN, BJORN GROENEMEIJER, PIETER HOOGSLAG, MARC ROBERT DE GROOT, ALDRIN LOYOLA, DENNIS JOSE SULIT, NANNETTE REY, MARIA TERESA ABOLA, DANTE MORALES, ELLEN PALOMARES, MARC EVANS ABAT, GREGORIO ROGELIO, PHILIP CHUA, JOSE CARLO DEL PILAR, JOHN DENNIS ALCARAZ, GERALDINE EBO, LOUIE TIRADOR, JOSEFINA CRUZ, JOHN ANONUEVO, ARTHUR PITARGUE, MARIANNA JANION, TOMASZ GUZIK, GRZEGORZ GAJOS, MACIEJ ZABOWKA, ANDRZEJ RYNKIEWICZ, MARLENA BRONCEL, ANDRZEJ SZUBA, DANUTA CZARNECKA, PAWEL MAGA, IRINA STRAZHESKO, YURY VASYUK, ZHANNA SIZOVA, YURY POZDNYAKOV, OLGA BARBARASH, MIKHAIL VOEVODA, TATIANA POPONINA, ALEXEY REPIN, IRINA OSIPOVA, ANNA EFREMUSHKINA, NINA NOVIKOVA, OLEG AVERKOV, DMITRY ZATEYSHCHIKOV, ARKADIY VERTKIN, AZA AUSHEVA, PATRICK COMMERFORD, SAADIYA SEEDAT, LOUIS VAN ZYL, JAN ENGELBRECHT, ELLEN MAKONLI MAKOTOKO, CATHARINA ELIZABETH PRETORIUS, ZAID MOHAMED, ADRIAN HORAK, THOMAS MABIN, ERIC KLUG, JANG-HO BAE, CHEOLHO KIM, CHONG-JIN KIM, DONG-SOO KIM, YONG JIN KIM, SEUNGJAE JOO, JONG-WON HA, CHUL SOO PARK, JANG YOUNG KIM, YOUNG-KWON KIM, CHRISTINA JARNERT, THOMAS MOOE, MIKAEL DELLBORG, INGEMAR TORSTENSSON, PER ALBERTSSON, LARS JOHANSSON, FARIS AL-KHALILI, HENRIK ALMROTH, TOMMY ANDERSSON, EMIL PANTEV, BENGT-OLOV TENGMARK, BO LIU, GUNDARS RASMANIS, CARL-MAGNUS WAHLGREN, TIZIANO MOCCETTI, ALEXANDER PARKHOMENKO, VIRA TSELUYKO, VOLODYMYR VOLKOV, OLENA KOVAL, LYUDMYLA KONONENKO, OLEKSANDR PROKHOROV, VALERIY VDOVYCHENKO, ANDRIY BAZYLEVYCH, LEONID RUDENKO, VADYM VIZIR, OLEKSANDR KARPENKO, YAROSLAV MALYNOVSKY, VALENTYNA KOVAL, BORYS STOROZHUK, JAMES COTTON, ASOK VENKATARAMAN, ANDREW MORIARTY, DEREK CONNOLLY, PATRICK DAVEY, ROXY SENIOR, INDERPAUL BIRDI, JOHN CALVERT, PATRICK DONNELLY, JASPER TREVELYAN, JUSTIN CARTER, AARON PEACE, DAVID AUSTIN, NEVILLE KUKREJA, THOMAS HILTON, SUNNY SRIVASTAVA, RONALD WALSH, RONALD FIELDS, JOSEPH HAKAS, EDWARD PORTNAY, HARINDER GOGIA, ABRAHAM SALACATA, JOHN J. HUNTER, J MICHAEL BACHARACH, NICOLAS SHAMMAS, DAMODHAR SURESH, RICKY SCHNEIDER, PAUL GURBEL, SUBHASH BANERJEE, PAUL GRENA, NOEL BEDWELL, STEPHEN SLOAN, STEVEN LUPOVITCH, ANAND SONI, KATHLEEN GIBSON, RENEE SANGRIGOLI, RAJENDRA MEHTA, PETER I-HSUAN TSAI, EVE GILLESPIE, STEPHEN DEMPSEY, GLENN HAMROFF, ROBERT BLACK, ELLIS LADER, JOHN B. KOSTIS, VERA BITTNER, WILLIAM MCGUINN, KELLEY BRANCH, VINAY MALHOTRA, STEPHEN MICHAELSON, MICHAEL VACANTE, MATTHEW MCCORMICK, RALUCA ARIMIE, ALAN CAMP, GEORGE DAGHER, N. MATHEW KOSHY, STEPHEN THEW, FREDERICK COSTELLO, MARK HEIMAN, ROBERT CHILTON, MICHAEL MORAN, FREDRIC ADLER, ANTHONY COMEROTA, ANDREW SEIWERT, WILLIAM FRENCH, HARVEY SEROTA, ROBERT HARRISON, FAISAL BAKAEEN, SHUAB OMER, LOKESH CHANDRA, ALAN WHELAN, ANDREW BOYLE, PHILIP ROBERTS-THOMSON, JAMES ROGERS, PATRICK CARROLL, DAVID COLQUHOUN, JAMES SHAW, PETER BLOMBERY, JOHN AMERENA, CHRIS HII, ALISTAIR ROYSE, BHUWAN SINGH, JOSEPH SELVANAYAGAM, SHIRLEY JANSEN, WINGCHI LO, CHRISTOPHER HAMMETT, ROHAN POULTER, SESHASAYEE NARASIMHAN, HENRIK WIGGERS, HENRIK NIELSEN, GUNNAR GISLASON, LARS KOBER, KIM HOULIND, VIBEKE BOENELYKKE SOERENSEN, ULRIK DIXEN, JENS REFSGAARD, ELISABETH ZEUTHEN, PETER SOEGAARD, MARIAN HRANAI, LUDOVIT GASPAR, DANIEL PELLA, KATARINA HATALOVA, ERIKA DROZDAKOVA, IOAN COMAN, DOINA DIMULESCU, DRAGOS VINEREANU, MIRCEA CINTEZA, CRINA SINESCU, CATALINA ARSENESCU, IMRE BENEDEK, ELENA BOBESCU, DAN DOBREANU, DAN GAITA, ADRIAN IANCU, ADRIANA ILIESIU, DANIEL LIGHEZAN, LUCIAN PETRESCU, OCTAVIAN PIRVU, IULIA TEODORESCU, DAN TESLOIANU, MARIUS MARCIAN VINTILA, OVIDIU CHIONCEL
Publikováno v:
The Lancet
The Lancet, Elsevier, 2018, 391 (10117), pp.219-229. ⟨10.1016/S0140-6736(17)32409-1⟩
Anand, S S, Bosch, J, Eikelboom, J W, Connolly, S J, Diaz, R, Widimsky, P, Aboyans, V, Alings, M, Kakkar, A K, Keltai, K, Maggioni, A P, Lewis, B S, Störk, S, Zhu, J, Lopez-Jaramillo, P, O'Donnell, M, Commerford, P J, Vinereanu, D, Pogosova, N, Ryden, L, Fox, K A A, Bhatt, D L, Misselwitz, F, Varigos, J D, Vanassche, T, Avezum, A A, Chen, E, Branch, K, Leong, D P, Bangdiwala, S I, Hart, R G, Yusuf, S & COMPASS Investigators 2018, ' Rivaroxaban with or without aspirin in patients with stable peripheral or carotid artery disease : an international, randomised, double-blind, placebo-controlled trial ', Lancet, vol. 391, no. 10117, pp. 219-229 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(17)32409-1
Anand, S S, Bosch, J, Eikelboom, J W, Connolly, S J, Diaz, R, Widimsky, P, Aboyans, V, Alings, M, Kakkar, A K, Keltai, K, Maggioni, A P, Lewis, B S, Störk, S, Zhu, J, Lopez-Jaramillo, P, O'Donnell, M, Commerford, P J, Vinereanu, D, Pogosova, N, Ryden, L, Fox, K A A, Bhatt, D L, Misselwitz, F, Varigos, J D, Vanassche, T, Avezum, A A, Chen, E, Branch, K, Leong, D P, Bangdiwala, S I, Hart, R G, Yusuf, S, COMPASS Investigators & Houlind, K C 2018, ' Rivaroxaban with or without aspirin in patients with stable peripheral or carotid artery disease : an international, randomised, double-blind, placebo-controlled trial ', Lancet, vol. 391, no. 10117, pp. 219-229 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(17)32409-1
The Lancet, Elsevier, 2018, 391 (10117), pp.219-229. ⟨10.1016/S0140-6736(17)32409-1⟩
Anand, S S, Bosch, J, Eikelboom, J W, Connolly, S J, Diaz, R, Widimsky, P, Aboyans, V, Alings, M, Kakkar, A K, Keltai, K, Maggioni, A P, Lewis, B S, Störk, S, Zhu, J, Lopez-Jaramillo, P, O'Donnell, M, Commerford, P J, Vinereanu, D, Pogosova, N, Ryden, L, Fox, K A A, Bhatt, D L, Misselwitz, F, Varigos, J D, Vanassche, T, Avezum, A A, Chen, E, Branch, K, Leong, D P, Bangdiwala, S I, Hart, R G, Yusuf, S & COMPASS Investigators 2018, ' Rivaroxaban with or without aspirin in patients with stable peripheral or carotid artery disease : an international, randomised, double-blind, placebo-controlled trial ', Lancet, vol. 391, no. 10117, pp. 219-229 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(17)32409-1
Anand, S S, Bosch, J, Eikelboom, J W, Connolly, S J, Diaz, R, Widimsky, P, Aboyans, V, Alings, M, Kakkar, A K, Keltai, K, Maggioni, A P, Lewis, B S, Störk, S, Zhu, J, Lopez-Jaramillo, P, O'Donnell, M, Commerford, P J, Vinereanu, D, Pogosova, N, Ryden, L, Fox, K A A, Bhatt, D L, Misselwitz, F, Varigos, J D, Vanassche, T, Avezum, A A, Chen, E, Branch, K, Leong, D P, Bangdiwala, S I, Hart, R G, Yusuf, S, COMPASS Investigators & Houlind, K C 2018, ' Rivaroxaban with or without aspirin in patients with stable peripheral or carotid artery disease : an international, randomised, double-blind, placebo-controlled trial ', Lancet, vol. 391, no. 10117, pp. 219-229 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(17)32409-1
BACKGROUND: Patients with peripheral artery disease have an increased risk of cardiovascular morbidity and mortality. Antiplatelet agents are widely used to reduce these complications.METHODS: This was a multicentre, double-blind, randomised placebo-
Autor:
Muthiah Vaduganathan, Robert A. Harrington, Gregg W. Stone, Efthymios N. Deliargyris, Ph. Gabriel Steg, C. Michael Gibson, Christian W. Hamm, Matthew J. Price, Alberto Menozzi, Jayne Prats, Steven Elkin, Kenneth W. Mahaffey, Harvey D. White, Deepak L. Bhatt, Fernando Cura, Miguel Ballarino, Anibal Agustín Damonte, Diego Grinfeld, Carlos Alejandro Álvarez, Alberto Fernandez, Ahmad Farshid, Brendan Gunalingam, Craig Jeurgens, Harry Lowe, Hisham Hallani, Greg Nelson, Gishel New, Ronald Dick, Jeffrey Lefkovits, Stephen Duffy, Nick Bett, Raibhan Yadav, Paul Garrahy, Ron Lehman, Philip Aylward, John Horowitz, Matthew Worthley, David Cross, Jaime Rankin, Peter Thompson, Phil Roberts-Thomson, Rohan Jayasinghe, Con Aroney, Kurt Huber, Franz Leisch, Johann Altenberger, Georg Gaul, Thomas Neunteufl, Franz Weidinger, Herwig Schuchlenz, Heinrich Weber, Werner Benzer, Paulo Rossi, Breno Almeida, Antonio Godinho, Fabio Vilas-Boas, Luciano Vacanti, Renato Serpa, José Antonio Jatene, Gilmar Reis, Jamil Saad, Marcos Marino, Roberto Botelho, Constantino Costantini, Ricardo Wang, Dalton Precoma, Miguel Rati, Luis Bodanese, Euler Manenti, João Paulo Zouvi, Rogerio Tumelero, Arthur Herdy, Eulogio Martinez Filho, Antônio Carvalho, Roberto Franken, Lawrence Title, Charles Lazzam, Francois Reeves, Tamaz Shaburishvili, Gulnara Chapidze, Merab Mamatsashvili, Irakli Khintibidze, Hubertus Heuer, Hans-Georg Olbrich, Sabine Genth-Zotz, Sven Moebius-Winkler, Michael Buerke, Stefan Hoffmann, Peter Radke, Helge Moellmann, Hugo Katus, Hans-Friedrich Voehringer, Christian Hengstenberg, Volker Klauss, Johannes Brachmann, Aftab Khan, Sampath Kumar, Padinhare Mohanan, Praveen Chandra, Maddury Rao, S.S. Ramesh, Keyur Parikh, Arun Srinivas, Nakul Sinha, V.S. Prakash, Shirish Hiremath, Anil Mishra, Sanjeeb Roy, Kamal Sethi, Ashwani Mehta, Tejas Patel, Suman Bhandari, Milind Gadkari, Stefano De Servi, Giuseppe Musumeci, Bernardo Cortese, Giancarlo Marenzi, Raffaele De Caterina, Ralph Stewart, Gerard Devlin, Scott Harding, John Elliott, Gerard Wilkins, Douglas Scott, Slawomir Dobrzycki, Waldemar Dorniak, Dariusz Dudek, Zbigniew Gasior, Jaroslaw Hiczkiewicz, Zdzislawa Kornacewicz-Jach, Leszek Kubik, Krzysztof Kuc, Jerzy Kuzniar, Walentyna Mazurek, Jakub Ostrowski, Michal Tendera, Andrzej Wisniewski, Elzbieta Zinka, Krzysztof Zmudka, Jana Pawła, Maciej Kosmider, null Seweryna, Andres Iñiguez, Rafael Melgares, Francisco Goicolea, Jose Hernandez, Javier Zueco, Igor Kraiz, Mykola Vatutin, Anatoliy Polyakov, Yury Sokolov, Kenneth House, Charles Campbell, Timothy Trageser, Kenneth Baran, Neal Kleiman, Roberto Medina, Roger Hill, M. Zubair Jafar, David Drenning, Herbert Ladley, Ahed Nahhas, Alan Niederman, Amit Goyal, William Abernethy, Naseem Jaffrani, Richard Zelman, Brian Negus, Jose Marquez, Ehtisham Mahmud, William French, John Paulowski, Charles Pollack, Mark Mines, Robert Federici, Marc Schweiger, Kalim Habet, Ofsman Quintana, Thomas Nygaard, Steve Orlow, Douglas Spriggs, Ivan Chavez, Mark Warner, Richard Paulus, David Cochran, Cary Hirsch, Ajay Virmani, Peter Soukas, Nalin Srivastava, L. Norman Ferrier, Annapoorna Kini, Mark Greenberg, Howard Herrmann, Valerian Fernandes, Barry Bertolet, Ron Waksman, Joseph Henderson, Harinder Gogia, Maged Amine, Kourosh Mastali, Thomas Stuckey, Peter Hui, Luigi Pacifico, Todd Caulfield, Wilson Ginete, William Ballard, Robert Iwaoka, Joseph Stella, Vijay Misra, Costa Andreou, Michele Voeltz, Wayne Batchelor, Cezar Staniloae, Sanford Gips, Jeffrey Kramer, Paul Mahoney, John Wang, Prospero Gogo, David Rizik, Rex Winters, Garry MacKenzie, Stephen Jenkins, Paul Teirstein, Pierre Leimgruber, J. Christopher Scott, Seth Krauss, Steven Rohrbeck, Robert Martin, Gustavo Grieco, Louis Cannon, Don Westerhausen, F. David Fortuin, Steven Schulman, Joel Cohn, Brent McLaurin, Jorge Saucedo, Robert Wozniak, Jack Hall, Kevin Marzo, Merrill Krolick, Lawrence Gimple, Eric Hockstad, Arsenio Rodriguez, John Kao, Adhir Shroff, Michael Attubato, Ramon Quesada, Ernesto Rivera, Dean Kereiakes, Russell Raymond, Thomas Amidon, David Lee, Spencer King, John Douglas, Abnash Jain, J. Patrick Kleaveland, Mitchell Driesman, Krishna Kumar, Glen Kowalchuk, Behzad Taghizadeh, Lawrence Barr, Keith Benzuly, Tarek Helmy, Duane Pinto, Joseph Aragon, Reginald Low, Phillip Horwitz, Thomas LeGalley, Dominick Angiolillo, Rajesh Sachdeva, Kenneth Kent, Luis Gruberg, Richard Bach, Thomas Pow, Charles O'Shaughnessy, Shing Wong, Saeed R. Shaikh, Arthur Reitman, Mark Lawrence, Alejandro Garcia Escudero, Carlos Poy, Miguel Miceli, Antonio Pocovi, Hugo Londero, Jorge Baccaro, Leonid Polonetsky, Aliaksey Karotkin, Leanid Shubau, Eduardo Maffini, Bruno Machado, José Airton, Valter Lima, Jose Jatene, Marco Perin, Paulo Caramori, Iran Castro, Ivan Manukov, Mladen Grigorov, Plamen Milkov, Julia Jorgova, Svetoslav Georgiev, Nizar Rifai, Alexander Doganov, Ivo Petrov, William Hui, Jean-Francois Tanguay, Marek Richter, Frantisek Tousek, Zdenek Klimsa, Michal Padour, Jan Mrozek, Marian Branny, Zdenek Coufal, Stanislav Simek, Vladimir Rozsival, Leos Pleva, Josef Stasek, Petr Kala, Ladislav Groch, Viktor Kocka, Rajesh Jain, Darshan Banker, Lanka Krishna, Hasit Joshi, Jaspal Arneja, Virgilijus Grinius, Sigute Norkiene, Birute Petrauskiene, Rolf Michels, Melvin Tjon, Hans de Swart, Robbert de Winter, Harvey White, Malcolm Abernethey, Alexander Osiev, Kirill Linev, Svetlana Kalinina, Svetlana Baum, Elena Kosmachova, Zaur Shogenov, Valentin Markov, Svetlana Boldueva, Olga Barbarash, Victor Kostenko, Elena Vasilieva, Aleksey Gruzdev, Victor Lusov, Pavel Dovgalevsky, Oleg Azarin, Sergey Chernov, Olga Smolenskaya, Alexey Duda, Viliam Fridrich, Marian Hranai, Martin Studenčan, Peter Kurray, John Bennett, Pieter Blomerus, Laurence Disler, Johannes Engelbrecht, Eric Klug, Robert Routier, Tjaart Venter, Nico Van Der Merwe, Anthony Becker, Kwang-Soo Cha, Seung-Hwan Lee, Sang-Jin Han, Tae Jin Youn, Seung-Ho Hur, Hong Seog Seo, Hun-Sik Park, Chong-Yun Rhim, Wook-Bum Pyun, Hyunmin Choe, Myung-Ho Jeong, Jong-Seon Park, Eak-Kyun Shin, Felipe Hernández, Jaume Figueras, Rosana Hernández, José Ramón López-Minguez, José Ramón González Juanatey, Ramón López Palop, Guillermo Galeote, Noppadol Chamnarnphol, Wacin Buddhari, Nakarin Sansanayudh, Srun Kuanprasert, William Penny, Charles Lui, Garfield Grimmett, Venkatraman Srinivasan, Kevin Ariani, Waqor Khan, James Blankenship, Steven Eisenberg, Jerry Greenberg, Jeffrey Breall, Harish Chandna, Paul Tolerico, Georges Nseir, Adam Greenbaum, Pierre Istfan, Joel Sklar, Robert Smith, Nicholaos Xenopoulos, Mahesh Mulumudi, James Hoback, Gregory Eaton, John Griffin, Ramin Ebrahimi, Robert Lundstrom, Dogan Temizer, Kenneth Tam, Jose Suarez, Amish Raval, Jay Kaufman, Emmanouil Brilakis, Michael Stillabower, Kathleen Quealy, Boris Nunez, Bruce Samuels, Agustin Argenal, Vankeepuram Srinivas, Andrew Rosenthal, Pradyumna Tummala, Paul Myers, Nelson LaMarche, Michael Chan, Daniel Simon, Richard Kettelkamp, Gary Schaer, Edward Kosinski, Maurice Buchbinder, Mukesh Sharma, Mark Goodwin, J. Tift Mann, David Holmes, Sunil Rao, Michael Azrin, Roger Gammon, Kreton Mavromatis, Abdel Ahmed, Marcel Zughaib, R. Jeffrey Westcott, Ash Jain, Georg Delle-Karth, Jamil Abdalla Saad, Alexandre Abizaid, Carlos Augusto Formiga Areas, Expedito E. Ribeiro, Fabio Rossi Dos Santos, Rogerio Tadeu Tumelero, Roberto Vieira Botelho, Borislav Atzev, Boicho Boichev, Georgi Grigorov, Nikolay Penkov, Boris Zehirov, Pavel Cervinka, Petr Hajek, David Horak, Petr Kmonicek, Jan Sitar, Nodar Emukhvari, George Khabeishvili, Steffen Behrens, Harald Darius, Martin Dissmann, Stephan Fichtlscherer, Wolfgang Franz, Tobias Geisler, Britta Goldmann, Andreas Mugge, Tudor Poerner, Gert Richardt, Christoph Stellbrink, Nikos Werner, Ezio Bramucci, Gennaro Galasso, Andrea Picchi, Patrizia Presbitero, Alexander Sasse, Szyszka Andrzej, Witold Dubaniewicz, Jaroslaw Kasprzak, Andrzej Kleinrok, Andrzej Rynkiewicz, Cezary Sosnowski, Radoslaw Targonski, Jaroslaw Trebacz, Adam Witkowski, Yakov Dovgalevsky, Ivan Gordeev, Prokhor Pavlov, Sergey Shalaev, Irina Sukmanova, Alexey Yakovlev, Sarana Boonbaichaiyapruck, Pinij Kaewsuwanna, Dilok Piyayotai, Imran Arif, Joseph Cinderella, Brent Davis, Chandanreddy Devireddy, Mark Dorogy, Norman Ferrier, Daniel Fisher, Robert Foster, John Galla, Raghava Gollapudi, James Hermiller, Richard Heuser, Zubair Jafar, Carey Kimmelstiel, Scott Kinlay, James Leggett, Dustin Letts, Michael Lipsitt, Joaquin Martinez-Arraras, Marc Mayhew, Paul McWhirter, Ayoub Mirza, William O'Riordan, John Petersen, Hector Picon, Mark Picone, Matthew Price, Virender Sethi, Craig Siegel, Daniel Steinberg, Jeffrey Tauth, Mladen Vidovich, Jonathan Waltman, Michael Wilensky
Publikováno v:
Journal of the American College of Cardiology. 69:176-185
Background Cangrelor, an intravenous, reversible P2Y12 antagonist, is approved for use in patients undergoing percutaneous coronary intervention (PCI). Objectives This study sought to evaluate the efficacy and safety of cangrelor compared with clopid
Autor:
Hertzel C Gerstein, Helen M Colhoun, Gilles R Dagenais, Rafael Diaz, Mark Lakshmanan, Prem Pais, Jeffrey Probstfield, Fady T Botros, Matthew C Riddle, Lars Rydén, Denis Xavier, Charles Messan Atisso, Leanne Dyal, Stephanie Hall, Purnima Rao-Melacini, Gloria Wong, Alvaro Avezum, Jan Basile, Namsik Chung, Ignacio Conget, William C Cushman, Edward Franek, Nicolae Hancu, Markolf Hanefeld, Shaun Holt, Petr Jansky, Matyas Keltai, Fernando Lanas, Lawrence A Leiter, Patricio Lopez-Jaramillo, Ernesto German Cardona Munoz, Valdis Pirags, Nana Pogosova, Peter J Raubenheimer, Jonathan E Shaw, Wayne H-H Sheu, Theodora Temelkova-Kurktschiev, Mercedes Abella, Andrea Alebuena, Sandra Almagro, Eduardo Amoroso, Paula Anadon, Elizabeth Andreu, Guillermo Aristimuño, Maria Arzadun, Maria Barbieri, Raul Barcudi, Ines Bartolacci, Gabriel Bolobanich, Anselmo Bordonava, Miguel Bustamante Labarta, Betina Bustos, Alberto Caccavo, Alejandra Camino, Maria Cantero, Maria Carignano, Luis Cartasegna, Marcela Cipullo, Víctor Commendatore, Victoria Conosciuto, Osvaldo Costamagna, Claudia Crespo, Jose Cuello, Carlos Cuneo, Sandra Cusimano, Sofia Dean, Claudio Dituro, Andrea Dominguez, Miguel Farah, Alberto Fernandez, Florencia Fernandez, Adriana Ferrari, Patricia Flammia, Jose Fuentealba, Karina Beatriz Gallardo, Celso Garcia, Ruben Garcia Duran, Marcelo Garrido, Rodolfo Gavicola, Claudio Gerbaudo, Graciela Gilli, Ana Paula Giotto, Pedro Godoy Bolzán, Oscar Gomez Vilamajo, Fernando Guerlloy, Cristian Guridi, Narcisa Gutierrez Garrido, Eduardo Hasbani, Sonia Hermida, Miguel Hominal, Adrian Hrabar, Adrián Ingaramo, Alejandra Izzicupo, Mario Krynski, Mariana Lagrutta, Paulina Lanchiotti, Maria Langhe, Veronica Leonard, Javier Llanos, Ricardo Lopez Santi, Jorge Lowenstein, Cecilia Luquez, Ignacio Mackinnon, Melina Mana, Sara Manzur, Javier Marino, Carolina Martella, Roger Martinez, Re Matias, Javier Matkovich, Monica Meritano, Oscar Montaña, María Mulazzi, Juan Ochoa, Gustavo Paterlini, María Pelagagge, Maria Elena Peralta Lopez, Aldo Prado, Lorena Pruyas, Martín Racca, Carola Ricotti, Carolina Rodriguez, Mariano Romero Vidomlansky, Ricardo Ronderos, Ana Laura Sadowski, Jorgelina Sala, Alejandro Sánchez, Andrea Santoro, Lilia Schiavi, Mariano Sein, Virginia Sernia, Leonardo Serra, Maximiliano Sicer, Tomas Smith, Leonardo Soso, Georgina Sposetti, Andrea Steinacher, Jorge Stival, Jorge Tedesco, Hugo Tonin, Mauro Tortolo, Maria Ulla, Julio Vallejos, Marisa Vico, Luciana Virgillito, Virginia Visco, Daniel Vogel, Florencia Waisman, César Zaidman, Noemi Zucchiatti, Imran Badshah, Neale Cohen, Peter Colman, David Colquhoun, Timothy Davis, Spiros Fourlanos, Greg Fulcher, Jane Hamlyn, Cilla Haywood, Samantha Hocking, Maeve Huchinson, William Jeffries, Mervyn Kyl, Clement Lo, PeakMann Mah, Ashley Makepeace, Dolly Marope, Natalie Nanayakkar, Alison Nankervis, Neil Palmer, Barbara Palolus, Satish Pillai, Sarah Price, Joseph Proietto, Anne Reutens, Natassia Rodrigo, Abdul Sheikh, Greg Smith, Michelle So, Georgia Soldatos, Bronwyn Stuckey, Priya Sumithran, Helena Teede, Parind Vora, Lyn Williams, Eduardo Abib, Christiani Adão Poço, Érica Ferreira Alves, Janaina Andreatta Bernardi Barea, Livia Avezum Oliveira, Denise Ludovico da Costa de Castro, Ivan Correa da Cruz, Midiã Costa, Ivan Cruz, Sidney Cunha, Marco Antonio Vieira Da Silva, Renata de Carvalho Camara Bona, Bruna de Paula, Freddy Eliaschewitz, Guilherme Fazolli, Carlos Alberto Ferreira Filho, Jose Fortes, Cesar França, Denise Reis Franco, Paulo Roberto Genestreti, Flavio Giorgeto, Rodrigo Marques Gonçalves, Michele Elka Grossman, Ana Claudia Henrique Marcelino, Mauro Hernandes, Ana Horta, Cristiano Jaeger, Midia Kaneblai, Cecilia Kauffman Rutenberg, Jose Francisco Kerr Saraiva, Maria Angelica Lemos, Lilia Maia, Euler Roberto Manenti, Mariana Marques, Cynthia Melissa Valerio, Rodrigo Moreira, Flávia Mothé, Osana Maria Mouco, Philip Moura, José Carlos Moura Jorge, Carlos Nakashima, Marcelo Nakazone, Thiago Napoli, Cristiane Nunes, Joao Eduardo Nunes Salles, Karla Oliveira, Marcela Oliveira, Gracielly de Souza Pantano, Fabio Petri, Leonardo Piazza, Andreia Carla Pires, Patricia Pizzato, Sergio Prata, Dalton Precoma, Rafael Rech, Gilmar Reis, Heleno Reis, Elisabete Resende, Jose Ribas Fortes, Sylka Rodovalho, Fabio Rossi dos Santos, Joao Eduardo Salles, Célia Regina Sampaio, Thiago Santos, Vanessa Santos dos Santos, Tulio Silva e Quadros, Daniel Silveira, Katia Nunes Siqueira, M Teireira, Marcelo Uehara, C Valerio, Henrique Vianna, Maria Helena Vidotti, Guilherme de Lima Visconti, Maria Teresa Zanella, Viktoriya Andreeva, Radoslav Borisov, Nikolay Botushanov, Georgi Dimitrov, Kameliya Dimova, Tsvetan Dragoychev, Valentina Grigorova, Valentina Gushterova, Ivaylo Ivanov, Tatyana Kocelova, Dimo Kurktschiev, Milena Miletieva, Neli Nenkova-Gugusheva, Ralitsa Pancheva, Maria Pavlova, Dimitar Raev, Vesela Spasova, Anastas Stoikov, Dimitar Troev, Todor Yanev, Mariana Yoncheva-Mihaylova, Alexander Abitbol, Buki Ajala, Abdullh Alguwaihes, Jean-Luc Ardilouze, Nahla Aris-Jilwan, Amel Arnaout, Ronnie Aronson, Nadeem Aslam, Sandra Babin, Jean-Patrice Bailargeon, Allan Bailey, Harpreet Bajaj, Christian Beauchesne, Sorin Beca, Andre Belanger, Alan Bell, Diego Bellabarba, Lori Berard, Brian Berenbaum, Vincent Bergeron, Joseph Berlingieri, Frédéric Bernier, Phoebe Bishara, David Blank, Ian Blumer, Suzanne Brault, Donald Breton, André Carpentier, James Cha, Prakash Chandra, Jean-Louis Chiasson, James R Conway, Ghyslaine Couture, Nathalie Couture, Gilles Dagenais, Dyotirmoy Datta, Giuseppe D'Ignazio, Richard Dumas, Didier Fay, Andre Frechette, Louise Frenette, Daisy Fung, Nathalie Gagnon, Meri Galter, Jean Garon, Jean Sebastien Gauthier, Christian Geadah, Jeremy Gilbert, Ronald Girard, Ronald Goldenberg, Loren David Grossman, Nikhil Gupta, Jean-Pierre Halle, Marie-France Hivert, Ghislaine Houde, Robyn Houlden, Irene Hramiak, Ted Jablonski, Akshay Jain Jain, Hasnain Khandwala, Munish Khosla, C Lachance, Emilie Laflamme, Marie-France Langlois, Luc Larivee, Joanne Liutkus, Heather Lochnan, Saleem Malik, Charlotte McDonald, Pravinsagar Mehta, John Mihailidis, Alain Milot, Priya Narula, Patrice Nault, Arun Nayar, William Nisker, Gilles Ouellet, Jean Palardy, Minta Patel, Terri Paul, Sue Pedersen, Patrice Perron, Marie-Hélène Pesant, Paul Poirier, Marie-Claude Poulin, Zubin Punthakee, Waheed Rehman, Stuart Ross, P Sagar, Nouhad Saliba, Sam Sandler, Alicia Schiffrin, Robert Schlosser, Anila Seth-Sharma, Mark Sherman, David Sionit, Tharsan Sivakumar, Juan Soto, Eric St-Amour, Oren Steen, Jack Sussman, Adam Telner, Sheldon Tobe, David-Yaw Twum-Barima, Audrey Van Zanten, Nicole VanRossum, Jonathan Vecchiarelli, Rick Ward, John Wessengel, Stanley Weisnagel, Igor Wilderman, Vincent Woo, Natalia Yakubovich, Jean-Francois Yale, Zeina Yared, Monica Acevedo, Maria Loreto Aguirre, Andres Aizman, Maria Soledad Barroso, Leonardo Cobos, Alfredo Danin Vargas, Barbara Descalzi, Gonzalo Godoy, Elio Grumberg, Rodolfo Lahsen, Gladys Larenas, Eugenia Ortiz, Javier Paredes, Sergio Potthoff, Eva Retamal, Luis Rojas, Manuel Salgado, Claudio Santibanez, Carmen Solis, Benjamin Stokins, Jose Accini, Javier Acebedo, Lina Maria Agudelo Baena, Soraya Alarcon, Juliana Angel, Edgar Arcos, M Aroca Martinez, Leonor Atuesta, Jose Balaguera, Doris Ballestas, Sandra Isabel Barrera, Rosmy Barrios Reyes, Adolfo Bayona, Andres Bermudez, Diego Zarate Bernal, Marco Blanquicett, Victor Bravo, Wendy Bueno, Alvaro Burbano Delgado, Alberto Cadena, Andres Cadena, Sandra Caicedo, Carlos Celemin, Ricardo Consuegra, Cristhian Contreras Pimienta, Kelly Johenis Corredor, Carlos Cure, Lizeth Dayana De La Hoz Rueda, Erika Delgado, Sarahy Diaz, Marta Diego, Anabell Donado, William Encinales Sanabria, Juliana Escobar, Gillian Escorcia, Leonardo Forero, Laura Fuentes, Maria Garcia, Henry Garcia Lozada, Luis Garcia Ortiz, Angela Giraldo, Laura Gomez Gonzalez, Javier Granada, Corina Gutierrez, Natalia Henao, Edwin Hernandez, Olga Maria Herrera Uejbe, Juan Diego Higuera Cobos, Jaime Ibarra Gómez, Edwin Hernandez Jaimes, Monica Jaramillo, Nicolas Jaramillo, Carlos Jaramillo Gomez, Monica Jaramillo Sanchez, Ivonne Jarava Durán, Catalina Lopez Ceballos, Claudia Madrid, Elias María Amastha, Jennifer Mercado, Dora Ines Molina, Jessica Molina Soto, Carlos Montoya, Alexander Morales, Carolina Muñoz, Luis Alejandro Orozco, Oscar Osorio, Jorge Mario Palmera Sanchez, Adwar Peña, Jose Perez, Juan Perez Agudelo, Germán Pérez Amador, Carlos Pertuz, Irina Posada, Carlos Puerta, Adalberto Quintero, Diana Quiroz, Carmen Rendon, Alberto Reyes, Alvaro Reyes, Diana Ripoll, Carlos Rivera, Maria Rocha, Jose F Rodriguez, Kervis Asid Rodriguez Villanueva, Javier Emilio Rodriguez Zabala, Sindy Rojas, Maria Romero, Ricardo Rosero, Angelica Rocio Rosillo Cardenas, Lina Rueda, Gregorio Sanchez, Tatiana Sanchez, Arístides Sotomayor Herazo, Monica Suarez, Mariana Torres, Freddy Trujillo, Miguel Urina, Lazaro Van Strahlen, Carlos Velandia, Carolina Velasquez Guzman, Elizabeth Velazquez, Tatiana Vidal Prada, Juan Pablo Yepez Alvaran, Diego Zarate, Jana Andelova, Radka Benesova, Barbara Buzova, Vladimir Cech, Ida Chodova, Miroslav Choura, Antonin Dufka, Andrea Gamova, Jakub Gorgol, Tomas Hala, Hana Havlova, Dagmar Hlavkova, Petra Horanska, Juliana Ilcisin-Valova, Petra Jenickova, Ondrej Jerabek, Ilona Kantorova, Katerina Kolomaznikova, Iva Kopeckova, Miroslava Kopeckova, Karel Linhart, Tomas Linhart, Jan Malecha, Emilia Malicherova, Dana Neubauerova, Martina Oznerova, Radan Partys, Eva Pederzoliova, Maria Petrusova, Vera Prymkova, Eva Racicka, Ida Reissova, Eva Roderova, Libor Stanek, Alena Striova, Dana Svarcova, Petr Svoboda, Emilia Szeghy Malicharova, Jan Urge, Ladislav Vesely, Bedich Wasserburger, Hilde Wasserburgerova, Emil Zahumensky, Vaclav Zamrazil, Hasan Alawi, Ernestos Anastasiadis, Elisabeth Axthelm, Tasso Bieler, Christina Buhrig, Elizaveta Degtyareva, Frank Dellanna, Karl-Michael Derwahl, Stephan Diessel, Barbara Dogiami, Kirsten Dorn-Weitzel, Monika Ernst, Grit Faulmann, Baerbel Fetscher, Thomas Forst, Gabriele Freyer-Lahres, Klaus Funke, Xenia Ganz, Christiane Gleixner, Christoph Hanefeld, Sven Heinrichs, Stephanie Helleberg, Elena Henkel, Gerd Ruediger Hetzel, Caren Hoffmann, Frohmut Jacob, Stephan Jacob, Franziska John, Antonius Jonczyk, Wolfram Kamke, Christiane Klein, Martina Kleinhardt, Werner Kleophas, Christine Kosch, Kristin Kreutzmann, Achim Kühn, Young Hee Lee-Barkey, Alexander Lier, Sarah Maatouk, Joachim Minnich, Michael Mitry, Ilona Muessig, Diana Nicula, Martina Niemann, Joerg Nothroff, Petra Ott, Andreas Pfuetzner, Andreas Pfützner, Frank Pistrosch, Wildgard Pohl, Zdenka Prochazkova, Marlena Retkowska, Heiko Rosin, Daniela Sachsenheimer, Holger Samer, Mazin Sanuri, Axel Schaefer, Frank Schaper, Erik-Delf Schulze, Marita Schulze, Martina Schumann, Thomas Segiet, Veronika Sowa, Hans-Detlev Stahl, Franziska Steinfeldt, Madlen Teige, Bjoern Trieb, Diethelm Tschoepe, Peter Uebel, Bernd Warken, Ingo Weigmann, Klaus Weyland, Klara Wilhelm, Timea Balo, Miklos Balsay, Ilona Bende, Katalin Bezzegh, Zita Birkus, Barbara Buday, Melinda Csomai, Laszlo Deak, Eniko Dezso, Peter Faludi, M Faluvegi, Ilona Fazekas, Agota Feher, Csaba Fejer, Ervin Finta, Agnes Fulcz, Zsolt Gaal, Mihaly Gurzo, Krisztina Hati, Gabriella Herczeg, Ildiko Jozsef, Marta Juhasz, Katalin Keltai, Laszlo Koranyi, Eniko Kulcsar, Krisztina Kun, Andrea Laczko, Botond Literáti-Nagy, Izabella Mezo, Margit Mileder, I Moricz, Károly Nagy, Bela Nagybaczoni, Csaba Nemeth, Agnes Oze, Jozsef Pauer, Eva Peterfai, Bela Polocsanyi, Ferenc Poor, István Reiber, Csaba Salamon, Julia Sebestyen, Ildiko Torok, Marianna Tuu, Andrea Varga, Viktor Vass, Chul Min Ahn, Chulwoo Ahn, Park ByungWon, Hyuk-Jae Chang, Kiyuk Chang, Eui-Young Choi, Han Seok Choi, Jin-Wook Chung, Bum- Kee Hong, Young Joon Hong, Min Su Hyon, Myung Ho Jeong, Shinae Kang, Byeong-Keuk Kim, Ji-Hyun Kim, Ju Han Kim, Kee-Sik Kim, Moo Hyun Kim, Pum-Joon Kim, Soon-Kil Kim, Yong-Seok Kim, Young Kwon Kim, Yoon Seok Koh, Hyuck Moon Kwon, Byoung Kwon Lee, Byung-Wan Lee, Jin Bae Lee, Myoung-Mook Lee, Young-Mee Lim, Pil Ki Min, Jong Sung Park, Jongsuk Park, Keun Ho Park, Sungha Park, Wook Bum Pyun, Se Joong Rim, Dong-Ryeol Ryu, Hong-Seog Seo, Ki Bae Seung, Dong-Ho Shin, Doo Sun Sim, Young Won Yoon, Ilze Andersone, Kristine Babicka, Inga Balcere, Roberts Barons, Inguna Capkovska, Kristine Geldnere, Inese Grigane, Baiba Jegere, Ilze Lagzdina, Lija Mora, Sigita Pastare, Rota Ritenberga, Janina Romanova, Inta Saknite, Natalja Sidlovska, Jelena Sokolova, Sandra Steina, Iveta Strizko, Dace Teterovska, Brigita Vizina, Lina Barsiene, Gintare Belozariene, Laura Daugintyte-Petrusiene, Nijole Drungiliene, Nijole Garsviene, Ala Grigiene, Vytautas Grizas, Virginija Jociene, Dalia Kalvaitiene, Jugeta Kaupiene, Jurate Kavaliauskiene, Dalia Kozloviene, Ilona Lapteva, Birute Maneikiene, Jolanta Marcinkeviciene, Vaidilija Markauskiene, Salomeja Meiluniene, Almantas Norkus, Rita Norviliene, Vladimiras Petrenko, Ruta Radzeviciene, Gintare Sakalyte, Gediminas Urbonas, Skaiste Urbutiene, Donatas Vasiliauskas, Dzilda Velickiene, Carlos Aguilar, Marco Alcocer, Juan Antonio Avalos-Ramirez, Ramiro Banda-Elizondo, Rubria Bricio-Ramirez, Karla Cardenas Mejia, Francisco Cavazos, Jesus Chapa, Erika Cienfuegos, Astrid De la Peña, Gilberto de la Peña Topete, Manuel Odin De los Rios Ibarra, Daniel Elias, Claudia Flores-Moreno, Pedro Garcia Hernandez, Luis Gerardo Gonzalez, Rosa Linda Guerra Moya, Arturo Guerra-Lopez, Raymundo Hernandez Baylon, Carolina Herrera Colorado, Marisol Herrera-Marmolejo, Neri Islas-Palacios, Esteban Lopez, Fernando Lopez, Agustin Lopez Alvarado, Rosa Isela Luna Ceballos, Enrique Morales Villegas, Gualberto Moreno-Virgen, Rosa Linda Parra Perez, Sara Pascoe Gonzalez, Irving Peralta-Cantu, Roopa Previn, Rosa Ramirez, Rubria Ramirez, Maria Guadalupe Ramos Zavala, Monica Rodriguez, Rocio Salgado-Sedano, Ana Claudia Sanchez-Aguilar, Edith Santa Rosa Franco, Leobardo Sauque-Reyna, Rodrigo Suarez Otero, Ivonne Torres, Enrique Velarde-Harnandez, Juan Villagordoa, Efrain Villeda-Espinoza, Jorge Vital-Lopez, Cristian Jair Zavala- Bello, John Baker, Elaine Barrington-Ward, Thomas Brownless, Richard Carroll, Simon Carson, Michelle Choe, Andrew Corin, Brian Corley, Richard Cutfield, Neelam Dalaman, Paul Dixon, Paul Drury, Keith Dyson, Chris Florkowski, Monica Ford, William Frengley, Colin Helm, Colin Katzen, Jane Kerr, Manish Khanolkar, David Kim, Renata Koops, Jeremy Krebs, Robert Leikis, Kwan Low, Alison Luckey, Richard Luke, Susan Macaulay, Rodney Marks, Catherine McNamara, Dean Millar-Coote, Steven Miller, Naomi Mottershead, James Reid, Narcisa Robertson, Ian Rosen, David Rowe, Ole Schmiedel, Russell Scott, Jeffrey Sebastian, Davitt Sheahan, Victoria Stiebel, Ian Ternouth, Chris Tofield, Dirk Venter, Michael Williams, Miles Williams, Fiona Wu, Simon Young, Malgorzata Arciszewska, Anna Bochenek, Piotr Borkowski, Przemyslaw Borowy, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Edward Czerwinski, Marek Dwojak, Agnieszka Grodzicka, Izabela Janiec, Joanna Jaruga, Ewa Krystyna Jazwinska-Tarnawska, Krystyna Jedynasty, Danuta Juzwiak-Czapiewska, Jadwiga Karczewicz-Janowska, Jan Konieczny, Marek Konieczny, Marek Korol, Maciej Kozina, Ewa Krzyzagorska, Ewa Kucharczyk-Petryka, Roman Laz, Anna Majchrzak, Zdzislawa Mrozowska, Michal Mularczyk, Elzbieta Nowacka, Jadwiga Peczynska, Robert Petryka, Radoslaw Pietrzak, Dorota Pisarczyk-Wiza, Aleksandra Rozanska, Zofia Ruzga, Emilia Rzeszotarska, Malgorzata Sacha, Marzenna Sekulska, Anna Sidorowicz-Bialynicka, Teresa Stasinska, Agnieszka Strzelecka-Sosik, Teresa Swierszcz, Katarzyna Miroslawa Szymkowiak, Olga Turowska, Krystyna Wisniewska, Maciej Wiza, Iwona Wozniak, Katarzyna Zelazowska, Bernadetta Ziolkowska-Gawron, Danuta Zytkiewicz-Jaruga, Adrian Albota, Carmina Alexandru, Rodica Avram, Cornelia Bala, Diana Barbonta, Roxana Barbu, Daniela Braicu, Nicoleta Calutiu, Doina Catrinoiu, Anca Cerghizan, Alina Ciorba, Anca Craciun, Rodica Doros, Livia Duma, Ancuta Dumitrache, Ioana Ferariu, Anca Ferician Moza, Alexandrina Ghergan, Gheorghe Ghise, Mariana Graur, Mihaela Gribovschi, Bogdan Mihai, Laura Mihalache, Madalina Mihalcea, Nicoleta Mindrescu, Magdalena Morosanu, Andrea Morosoanu, Maria Mota, Anca Moza, Valerica Nafornita, Narcisa Natea, Simona Nicodim, Cristina Nita, Adriana Onaca, Mircea Onaca, Cristina Pop, Lavinia Pop, Amorin Popa, Alexandrina Popescu, Luchiana Pruna, Gabriela Roman, Mihaela Rosu, Alexandra Sima, Doina Sipciu, Carmen Narcisa Sitterli-Natea, Iosif Szilagyi, Minodora Tapurica, Adrian Tase, Adriana-Carmen Tutescu, Luminita Vanghelie, Ioana Verde, Adrian Vlad, Mihaela Zarnescu, Roman Akhmetov, Irina Allenova, Irina Avdeeva, Oksana Baturina, Irina Biserova, Nikolay Bokovin, Irina Bondar, Natalia Burova, Galina Chufeneva, Elena Chumachek, Marina Demidova, Alexander Demin, Vera Drobysheva, Irina Egorova, Lev Esenyan, Ekaterina Gelig, Sergey Gilyarevsky, Maria Golshmid, Arseniy Goncharov, Anastasia Gorbunova, Ivan Gordeev, Vera Gorelysheva, Tatiana Goryunova, Irina Grebenshchikova, Roman Ilchenko, Maria Ivannikova, Saule Karabalieva, Juliya Karpeeva, Elena Khaykina, Zhanna Kobalava, Irina Kononenko, Oxana Korolik, Anna Korshunova, Victor Kostenko, Irina Krasnopevtseva, Ludmila Krylova, Polina Kulkova, Irina Kuzmina, Alla Ledyaeva, Sergey Levashov, Natalia Lokhovinina, Vadim Lvov, Narine Martirosyan, Sergey Nedogoda, Rostislav Nilk, Yulia Osmolovskaya, Alexey Panov, Olga Paramonova, Ekaterina Pavlova, Elena Pekareva, Nina Petunina, Svetlana Ponamareva, Galina Reshedko, Alla Salasyuk, Malvina Sepkhanyan, Alexandr Serebrov, Olesya Shabelnikova, Andrey Skvortsov, Olga Smirnova, Oxana Spiridonova, Svetlana Strogova, Evgeny Taratukhin, Sergey Tereschenko, Lubov Trukhina, Olga Tsarkova, Vera Tsoma, Farid Tumarov, Natalya Tyan, Tatiana Tyurina, Svetlana Villevalde, Elena Yankovaya, Ludmila Zarutskaya, Elena Zenkova, Aysha Badat, Frederik Bester, Suzanne Blignaut, Dirk Blom, Susan Booysen, Warren Boyd, Brigitte Brice, Susan Brown, Lesley Burgess, Reina Cawood, Kathleen Coetzee, Hillet Conradie, Tanja Cronje, Douwe de Jong, Graham Ellis, Shaunagh Emanuel, Ingrid Engelbrecht, Sharne Foulkes, Done Fourie, Gilbert Gibson, Thirumani Govender, Sumayah Hansa, Allana Colleen Hemus, Firzana Hendricks, Marshall Heradien, Chantelle Holmgren, Zaheer Hoosain, Emile Horak, Johannes Howard, Ignatius Immink, E. Janari, Daksha Jivan, Karl Klusmann, Weik Labuschagne, Yen-yu Lai, Gulam Latiff, J. Lombaard, Hanlie Lottering, Ronel Meeding, Shirley Middlemost, Haroon Mitha, Ismail Mitha, Sandile Mkhwanazi, Rajendran Moodley, Almeri Murray, Dany Musungaie, Yasmin Osman, Kirsten Peacey, Larisha Pillay-Ramaya, Catharina Pretorius, Hans Prozesky, Mahomed Sarvan, E Scholtz, Attila Sebesteny, Bianca Skinner, Michael Skriker, M Smit, Anna-Marie Stapelberg, Nicolaas Swanepoel, Dorothea Urbach, Dina van Aswegen, Francois van Zyl, Louis Van Zyl, Esme Venter, Shahid Wadvalla, Jeffrey Wing, Karen Wolmarans, Cristina Abreu, Pilar Aguilà, Eva Aguilera, Nuria Alonso, Carmen Alvarez, Priscila Cajas, Jose Carlos Castro, Roger Codinachs, Jose Contreras, Maria Jose Coves, Carmen Fajardo, Juan Carlos Ferrer, Neus Font, Mar Garcia, Maria Apolonia Gil, Fernando Gomez, Lluis Alberto Gomez, Jose Gonzalbez, Jose Luis Griera, Luís Masmiquel, Didac Mauricio, Silvia Narejos Perez, Juana Ana Nicolau, Olga Noheda Contreras, Josefina Olivan, Josefina Olivares, Emilio Ortega, Silvia Pellitero, Salvador Pertusa, Ferran Rius, Irene Rodriguez, Carlos Sánchez-Juan, Dolores Santos, Berta Soldevila, David Subias, Manel Terns, Carlos Trescoli, Judith Vilaplana, Alicia Villanueva, Jaan Albo, Kjell Antus, Mattias Axelsson, Lisa Bergström, Emil Binsell-Gerdin, Kurt Boman, Fabian Botond, Annika Dotevall, Anna Graipe, C Jarnet, Jessica Kaminska, Anders Kempe, Michael Korhonen, Carina Linderfalk, Bo Liu, Karl Ljungstroem, Karl Ljungström, Lennart Malmqvist, Linda Mellbin, Thomas Mooe, Peter Nicol, Anders Norrby, Ake Ohlsson, Annika Rosengren, Jan Saaf, Staffan Salmonsson, Olof Strandberg, Karl-Axel Svensson, Bengt-Olov Tengmark, Georgios Tsatsaris, Anders Ulvenstam, Peter Vasko, Chwen-Tzuei Chang, Hsin-Mei Chang, Jung-Fu Chen, To-Pang Chen, Ming-Min Chung, Chia-Po Fu, Te-Lin Hsia, Shih-Che Hua, Ming-Chun Kuo, Chia-ln Lee, I-Te Lee, Kae-Woei Liang, Shih Yi Lin, Chieh-Hsiang Lu, Wen-Ya Ma, Dee Pei, Feng-Chih Shen, Ching-Chieh Su, Shuo-Wei Su, Tsai-Sung Tai, Wan-Ni Tsai, Yi-Ting Tsai, Shih-Chen Tung, Jun-Sing Wang, Hui-I Yu, Ahmed Al-Qaissi, Vijayaraman Arutchelvam, Stephen Atkin, Simon Au, Myint Myint Aye, Stephen Bain, Cristina Bejnariu, Patrick Bell, Deepak Bhatnagar, Rudy Bilous, Neil Black, Ursula Brennan, Barbara Brett, Jana Bujanova, Elaine Chow, Andrew Collier, Amanda Combe, Christopher Courtney, Hamish Courtney, James Crothers, Patrick Eavis, Jackie Elliott, Salvatore Febbraro, Jim Finlayson, Rajiv Gandhi, Sharon Gillings, Jonathan Hamling, Roy Harper, Tim Harris, Kahal Hassan, Simon Heller, Alison Jane, Zeeshan Javed, Tim Johnson, Stephen Jones, Adele Kennedy, David Kerr, Brian Kilgallon, Judith Konya, John Lindsay, Lina Lomova-Williams, Helen Looker, David MacFarlane, Sandra Macrury, Iqbal Malik, Rory McCrimmon, Douglas McKeith, John McKnight, Biswa Mishra, Racha Mukhtar, Ciara Mulligan, Maurice O'Kane, Tolu Olateju, Ian Orpen, Tristan Richardson, Desmond Rooney, Shorsha Bae Ross, Thozhukat Sathyapalan, Naveen Siddaramaiah, Lee Euan Sit, Jeffrey Stephens, Frances Turtle, Ammar Wakil, Emma Walkinshaw, Asem Ali, Robert Anderson, Richard Arakaki, Omar Aref, Mehrdad Kevin Ariani, David Arkin, Salomon Banarer, George Barchini, Arti Bhan, Kelley Branch, Donald Brautigam, Stephen Brietzke, Maridez Brinas, Yudit Brito, Casey Carter, Kimberely Casagni, Sabina Casula, Simon Chakko, Seth Charatz, Dale Childress, Lisa Chow, Malgorzata Chustecka, Subha Clarke, Lisa Cohen, Barry Collins, Gildred Colon Vega, Angel Comulada-Rivera, Gregorio Cortes-Maisonet, Matthew Davis, Jose de Souza, Cyrus Desouza, Mary Dinnan, Bobbi Duffy-Hidalgo, Barbara Dunn, Julia Dunn, Marshall Elman, James Felicetta, Stuart Finkelstein, David Fitz-Patrick, Hermes Florez, Alan Forker, Wayne Fowler, Sonja Fredrickson, Zachary Freedman, Brooke Gainey Narron, Kristin Gainey-Ferree, Michael Gardner, Christian Gastelum, Stephen Giddings, Eve Gillespie, Michael Paul Gimness, Gary Goldstein, Maria Gomes, Nelson Gomez, Timothy Gorman, Ketan Goswami, Arthur Graves, Scott Hacking, Charles Hall, Lenita Hanson, Sherman Harman, David Heber, Robert Henry, Janette Hiner, Irl Hirsch, Priscilla Hollander, Thomas Hooker, Barry Horowitz, Laura Hoste, Loli Huang, Minh Huynh, Dan Hyman, Soha Idriss, Ali Iranmanesh, Dennis Karounos, Moti Kashyap, Lois Katz, William Kaye, Yevgeniy Khaiton, Romesh Khardori, Timothy Kitchen, Andrew Klein, Wendi Knffem, Mikhail Kosiborod, Nicola Kreglinger, Davida Kruger, Anubhav Kumar, Ivan Laboy, Patricia Larrabee, Laura Larrick, Donna Lawson, Mike Ledet, James Lenhard, James Levy, George Li, Zhaoping Li, David Lieb, April Limcolioc, Jane Lions-Patterson, Daniel Lorber, Daniel Lorch, Michael Lorrello, Peter Lu, Kathryn Jean Lucas, Siu-Ling Ma, Michael MacAdams, Michelle Magee, Alexander Magno, Aparna Reddy Mahakala, Jennifer Marks, Anthony McCall, William McClanahan, Carole McClary, Lydia Melendez, John Melish, Deanna Michaud, Christopher Miller, Neil Miller, Pablo Mora, Marriyam Moten, Sunder Mudaliar, Gregory Myrick, Puneet Narayan, Mike Nassif, Karena Neri, Tabitha Newton, Patricia Niblack, Philip Nicol, Ebenezer Nyenwe, A. Ola Odugbesan, Yolanda Okorocha, Ramón Ortiz Carrasquillo, Kwame Osei, Coromoto Palermo, Hiren Patel, Krishna Patel, Cindy Pau, Michael Perley, Sanford Plevin, Elena Plummer, Richard Powell, Mohammed Qintar, Rex Rawls, John Reyes-Castano, Lillian Reynolds, Robert Richards, Julio Rosenstock, Caroline Rowe, Jahandar Saleh, Sony Sam, Alfredo Sanchez, Donald Sander, Bruce Sanderson, Virginia Savin, Elizabeth Seaquist, Jayendra Shah, Serena Shi, Vijay Shivaswamy, Tammi Shlotzhauer, David Shore, Bobbie Skukowski, Kyaw Soe, Vesna Solheim, Joseph Soufer, Helmut Steinberg, Jaime Steinsapir, Phillip Tarkington, Debra Thayer, Stephen Thomson, James Thrasher, Joseph Tibaldi, Jeff Tjaden, Oberto Tores, Dace Trence, Subbulaxmi Trikudanathan, Jagdeesh Ullal, Gabriel Uwaifo, Anthony Vo, Kenny Vu, Damandeep Walia, Karen Weiland, Fred Whitehouse, Thomas Wiegmann, Kathleen Wyne, Alan Wynne, Kevin Yuen, Joel Zaretzky, James Zebrack, Franklin Zieve, William Zigrang
Publikováno v:
Lancet (London, England). 394(10193)
Digital
Background: Two glucagon-like peptide-1 (GLP-1) receptor agonists reduced renal outcomes in people with type 2 diabetes at risk for cardiovascular disease. We assessed the long-term effect of the GLP-1 receptor agonist dulaglutide on ren
Background: Two glucagon-like peptide-1 (GLP-1) receptor agonists reduced renal outcomes in people with type 2 diabetes at risk for cardiovascular disease. We assessed the long-term effect of the GLP-1 receptor agonist dulaglutide on ren