Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 112
pro vyhledávání: '"D.R Price"'
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Kniha
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Autor:
D. Decamp, B. Deschizeaux, J.-P. Lees, M.-N. Minard, J.M. Crespo, M. Delfino, E. Fernandez, M. Martinez, R. Miquel, M.L. Mir, S. Orteu, A. Pacheco, J.A. Perlas, E. Tubau, M.G. Catanesi, M. De Palma, A. Farilla, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, A. Mastrogiacomo, S. Natali, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Romano, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, G. Zito, Y. Chen, H. Hu, D. Huang, J. Lin, T. Ruan, T. Wang, W. Wu, Y. Xie, D. Xu, R. Xu, J. Zhang, W. Zhao, H. Albrecht, F. Bird, E. Blucher, T. Charity, H. Drevermann, Ll. Garrido, C. Grab, R. Hagelberg, S. Haywood, B. Jost, M. Kasemann, G. Kellner, J. Knobloch, A. Lacourt, I. Lehraus, T. Lohse, D. Lüke, A. Marchioro, P. Mato, J. May, V. Mertens, A. Minten, A. Miotto, P. Palazzi, M. Pepe-Altarelli, F. Ranjard, J. Richstein, A. Roth, J. Rothberg, H. Rotscheidt, W. Von Rüden, R. St.Denis, D. Schlatter, M. Takashima, M. Talby, H. Taureg, W. Tejessy, H. Wachsmuth, S. Wheeler, W. Wiedenmann, W. Witzeling, J. Wotschack, Z. Ajaltouni, M. Bardadin-Otwinowska, A. Falvard, P. Gay, P. Henrard, J. Jousset, B. Michel, J.-C. Montret, D. Pallin, P. Perret, J. Prat, J. Proriol, F. Prulhière, H. Bertelsen, F. Hansen, J.D. Hansen, J.R. Hansen, P.H. Hansen, A. Lindahl, B. Madsen, R. Møllerud, B.S. Nilsson, G. Petersen, E. Simopoulou, A. Vayaki, J. Badier, D. Bernard, A. Blondel, G. Bonneaud, J. Bourotte, F. Braems, J.C. Brient, M.A. Ciocci, R. Guirlet, P. Miné, A. Rougé, H. Videau, I. Videau, D. Zwierski, D.J. Candlin, A. Conti, G. Parrini, M. Corden, C. Georgiopoulos, J.H. Goldman, M. Ikeda, J. Lannutti, D. Levinthal, M. Mermikides, L. Sawyer, A. Antonelli, R. Baldini, G. Bencivenni, G. Bologna, F. Bossi, P. Campana, G. Capon, V. Chiarella, G. de Ninno, B. D'Ettorre-Piazzoli, G. Felici, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, F. Murtas, G.P. Murtas, G. Nicoletti, P. Picchi, P. Zografou, B. Altoon, O. Boyle, A.J. Flavell, A.W. Halley, I. Ten Have, J.L. Hearns, I.S. Hughes, J.G. Lynch, D.J. Martin, R. O'Neill, C. Raine, J.M. Scarr, K. Smith, A.S. Thompson, B. Brandl, O. Braun, R. Geiges, C. Geweniger, P. Hanke, V. Hepp, E.E. Kluge, Y. Maumary, M. Panter, A. Putzer, B. Rensch, A. Stahl, K. Tittel, M. Wunsch, G.J. Barber, A.T. Belk, R. Beuselinck, D.M. Binnie, W. Cameron, M. Cattaneo, P.J. Dornan, S. Dugeay, R.W. Forty, D.N. Gentry, J.F. Hassard, D.G. Miller, D.R. Price, J.K. Sedgbeer, G. Taylor, I.R. Tomalin, P. Girtler, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, T.J. Brodbeck, C.K. Bowdery, A.J. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, N.R. Keemer, M. Nuttall, B.S. Rowlingson, T. Sloan, S.W. Snow, T. Barczewski, L.A.T. Bauerdick, K. Kleinknecht, D. Pollmann, B. Renk, S. Roehn, H.-G. Sander, M. Schmelling, F. Steeg, J.-P. Albanese, J.-J. Aubert, C. Benchouk, A. Bonissent, F. Etienne, R. Nacasch, P. Payre, B. Pietrzyk, Z. Qian, W. Blum, P. Cattaneo, M. Comin, G. Cowan, B. Dehning, H. Dietl, M. Fernandez-Bosman, D. Hauff, A. Jahn, E. Lange, G. Lütjens, G. Lutz, W. Männer, H.-G. Moser, Y. Pan, R. Richter, A.S. Schwarz, R. Settles, U. Stiegler, U. Stierlin, G. Stimpfl, J. Thomas, G. Waltermann, G. De Bouard, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, A. Cordier, M. Davier, G. Ganis, J.-F. Grivaz, Ph. Heusse, P. Janot, V. Journé, D.W. Kim, J. Lefrançois, D. Lloyd-Owen, A.-M. Lutz, P. Marotte, J.-J. Veillet, S.R. Amendolia, G. Bagliesi, G. Batignani, L. Bosisio, U. Bottigli, C. Bradaschia, I. Ferrante, F. Fidecaro, L. Foà, E. Focardi, F. Forti, A. Giassi, M.A. Giorgi, F. Ligabue, A. Lusiani, E.B. Mannelli, P.S. Marrocchesi, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Sanguinetti, S. Scapellato, J. Steinberger, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, G. Triggiani, J.M. Carter, B.J. Green, M.G. Green, A.K. McKemey, P.V. March, T. Medcalf, M.R. Saich, J.A. Strong, R.M. Thomas, T. Wildish, D.R. Botterill, R.W. Clifft, T.R. Edgecock, M. Edwards, S.M. Fisher, J. Harvey, D.L. Hill, T.J. Jones, M. Morrissey, P.r. Norton, D.P. Salmon, J.C. Thompson, B. Bloch-Devaux, P. Colas, C. Klopfenstein, E. Lançon, E. Locci, S. Loucatos, L. Mirabito, E. Monnier, P. Perez, F. Perrier, J. Rander, J.-F. Renardy, A. Roussarie, J.-P. Schuller, J.G. Ashman, C.N. Booth, F. Combley, M. Dinsdale, J. Martin, D. Parker, L.F. Thompson, S. Brandt, H. Burkhardt, C. Grupen, H. Meinhard, E. Neugebauer, U. Schäfer, H. Seywerd, K. Stupperich, B. Gobbo, F. Liello, E. Milotti, F. Ragusa, L. Roland, L. Bellantoni, J.F. Boudreau, D. Cinabro, J.S. Conway, D.F. Cowen, Z. Feng, J.L. Harton, J. Hilgart, R.C. Jared, R.P. Johnson, B.W. Leclaire, Y.B. Pan, T. Parker, J.R. Pater, Y. Saadi, V. Sharma, J.A. Wear, F.V. Weber, null Sau Lan Wu, S.T. Xue, G. Zobernig
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 234:209-218
We report on properties of hadronic events from e+e− annihilation observed by the ALEPH detector at the large Electron Positron Collider at CERN. The center-of-mass energy was . Measured distributions of the global event-shape variables sphericity,
Autor:
D Buskulic, D Casper, I De Bonis, D Decamp, P Ghez, C Goy, J.-P Lees, M.-N Minard, P Odier, B Pietrzyk, F Ariztizabal, M Chmeissani, J.M Crespo, I Efthymiopoulos, E Fernandez, M Fernandez-Bosman, V Gaitan, Ll Garrido, M Martinez, T Mattison, S Orteu, A Pacheco, C Padilla, F Palla, A Pascual, J.A Perlas, F Sanchez, F Teubert, F Chiumarulo, A Clemente, D Creanza, M de Palma, A Farilla, R Ferorelli, G Iaselli, G Maggi, N Marinelli, A Mastrogiacomo, S Natali, V Negro, S Nuzzo, M Papagni, C Pinto, A Ranieri, G Raso, F Romano, F Ruggieri, G Selvaggi, L Silvestris, P Tempesta, G Zito, Y Chai, D Huang, X Huang, J Lin, T Wang, Y Xie, D Xu, R Xu, J Zhang, L Zhang, W Zhao, H Albrecht, A Ball, R Benetta, F Bird, E Blucher, G Bonvicini, J Boudreau, T Charity, P Comas, P Coyle, H Drevermann, A Engelhardt, M Ferro-Luzzi, L Foà, R.W Forty, M Frank, G Ganis, C Gay, M Girone, C Grab, R Grabit, J Griffith, R Grub, R Hagelberg, J Harvey, B Ivesdal, R Jacobsen, P Jarron, B Jost, M Kasemann, G Kellner, J Knobloch, A Lacourt, P Lazeyras, I Lehraus, B Lofstedt, T Lohse, D Lütze, M Maggi, A Marchioro, C Markou, E.B Martin, P Mato, J.-M Maugain, J May, H Meinhard, V Mertens, A Minten, A Miotto, R Miquel, P Palazzi, J.R Pater, P Perrodo, R Pintus, L Pregernig, M Price, J.-F Pusztaszeri, F Ranjard, J Richstein, W Richter, L Rolandi, H Rotscheidt, W von Ruden, M Saich, J.-C Santiard, P Schilly, D Schlatter, M Schmelling, G Stefanini, H Taureg, W Tejessy, I.R Tomalin, R Veenhof, A Venturi, H Verweij, H Wachsmuth, H Wahl, S Wheeler, W Wiedenmann, T Wildish, W Witzeling, J Wotschack, Z Ajaltouni, M Bardadin-Otwinowska, A Barres, C Boyer, M Brossard, R Chadelas, F Daudon, A Falvard, P Gay, C Guicheney, P Henrard, J Jousset, B Michel, J-C Montret, D Pallin, P Perret, F Podlyski, J Proriol, F Saadi, H Bertelsen, T Fearnley, F Hansen, J.B Hansen, J.D Hansen, J.R Hansen, P.H Hansen, S.D Johnson, A Lindahl, B Madsen, R Møllerud, B.S Nilsson, G Petersen, A Kyriakis, E Simopoulou, I Siotis, A Vayaki, K Zachariadou, M Bercher, U Berthon, A Blondel, G Bonneaud, J.C Brient, P Bourdon, A Busata, M Cerutti, J Doublet, G Fouque, C Lemoine, P Matricon, M Maubras, R Morano, J.-Y Parey, L Passalacqua, P Poilleux, A Rougé, C Roy, M Rumpf, R Tanaka, A Valassi, M Verderi, H Videau, C Violet, D.J Candlin, A.J Main, M.I Parsons, E Veitch, E Focardi, G Parrini, E Scarlini, M Corden, M Delfino, C Georgiopoulos, D.E Jaffe, D Levinthal, M Anelli, A Antonelli, A Balla, G Bencivenni, G Bologna, R Bonini, F Bossi, P Campana, G Capon, M Carletti, F Cerutti, V Chiarella, G Corradi, B Dulach, G Felici, P Laurelli, G Mannocchi, F Murtas, G.P Murtas, M Pepe-Altarelli, P Picchi, S Salomone, M Santoni, P Colrain, I ten Have, I.G Knowles, J.G Lynch, W Maitland, W.T Morton, C Raine, P Reeves, J.M Scarr, K Smith, M.G Smith, A.S Thompson, S Thorn, R.M Turnbull, U Becker, B Brandl, O Braun, R Geiges, C Geweniger, P Hanke, V Hepp, W Heyde, E.E Kluge, J Krause, Y Maumary, M Panter, A Putzer, B Rensch, M Schmidt, K Schmitt, A Stahl, H Stenzel, K Tittel, M Wunsch, G.J Barber, R Beuselinck, D.M Binnie, W Cameron, M Cattaneo, D.J Colling, P.J Dorna, D.N Gentry, J.F Hassard, N Konstantinidis, D.G Miller, L Moneta, A Moutoussi, J Nash, D.G Payne, D.R Price, G San Martin, J.K Sedgbeer, A.G Wright, P Girtler, D Kuhn, G Rudolph, R Vogl, C.K Bowdery, T.J Brodbeck, A.J Finch, F Foster, G Hughes, D Jackson, N.R Keemer, M Nuttall, A Patel, T Sloan, S.W Snow, E.P Whelan, L.A.T Bauerdick, A Galla, A.M Greene, K Kleinknecht, J Raab, B Renk, H.-G Sander, H Schmidt, S.M Walther, R Wanke, B Wolf, A.M Bencheikh, C Benchouk, M Billaut, A Bonissent, D Calvet, J Carr, C Diaconu, F Etienne, Y Gally, D Nicod, P Payre, L Roos, D Rousseau, P Schwemling, M Talby, I Abt, K Ackermann, S Adlung, R Assmann, C Bauer, H Becker, W Blum, D Brown, P Cattaneo, B Dehning, H Dietl, F Dydak, H Fischer, A.W Halley, D Hauff, P Holl, K Jakobs, W Kothhuber, H Kroha, J Lauber, G Lütjens, G Lutz, W Männer, H.-G Moser, R Richter, J Schröder, A.S Schwarz, R Settles, H Seywerd, H Stieg, U Stiegler, U Stierlin, R.St Denis, L Strüder, G Waltermann, P Weissbach, G Wolf, J.-N Albert, R Alemany, C Arnault, R Bernier, J Boucrot, O Callot, R Chase, A Cordier, M Davier, M Dialinas, A Ducorps, L Duflot, J.-F Grivaz, Ph Heusse, P Janot, Ph Jean, D.W Kim, F Le Diberder, J Lefrançois, A.-M Lutz, G Musolino, H.J Park, J.-P Richer, M.-H Schune, J.-J Veillet, I Videau, D Abbaneo, C Avanzini, G Bagliesi, G Batignani, A Bechini, F Bosi, U Bottigli, C Bozzi, C Bradaschia, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, C Cerri, M.A Ciocci, V Ciulli, R Dell'Orso, R Fantechi, I Ferrante, F Fidecaro, F Forti, A Giassi, M.A Giorgi, A Gregorio, F Ligabue, R Lorenzini, A Lusiani, P.S Marrocchesi, A Messineo, G Pagani, G Pierazzini, A Profeti, G Rizzo, G Sanguinetti, P Spagnolo, J Steinberger, R Tenchini, G Tonelli, G Triggiani, C Vannini, P.G Verdini, J Walsh, A.P Betteridge, Y Gao, M.G Green, B.J Green, D.L Johnson, P.V March, T Medcalf, Ll.M Mir, I.S Quazi, J.A Strong, V Bertin, J Bizzell, D.R Botterill, R.W Clifft, T.R Edgecock, S Haywood, M Edwards, P.R Norton, J.C Thompson, A.W Tucker, D Bederede, R Bernard, E Beuville, B Bloch-Devaux, P Colas, H Desportes, H Duarte, S Emery, L Gosset, J Heitzmann, M Jacquemet, A Joudon, W Kozanecki, E Lançon, M.C Lemaire, E Locci, J.C Lottin, P Micolon, J Pascual, P Perez, J Rander, J.-F Renardy, A Rosowsky, A Roussarie, J.-P Schuller, J Schwindling, D Si Mohand, B Vallage, R.P Johnson, A.M Litke, G Taylor, J Wear, A Beddall, C.N Booth, S Cartwright, F Combley, I Dawson, A Koksal, C Rankin, L.F Thompson, A Böhrer, S Brandt, G Cowan, E Feigl, G Gillessen, C Grupen, G Lutters, J Minguet-Rodriguez, F Rivera, P Saraiva, U Schäfer, L Smolik, L Bosisio, R Della Marina, G Giannini, B Gobbo, L Pitis, F Ragusa, J Rothberg, S Wasserbaech, L Bellantoni, A Caldwell, D Cinabro, J.S Conway, D.F Cowen, Z Feng, D.P.S Ferguson, Y.S Gao, J Grahl, J.L Harton, O.J Hayes, H Hu, J Izen, R.C Jared, D Muller, J.M Nachtman, Y.B Pan, Y Saadi, M Schmitt, I Scott, V Sharma, D Strom, M Takashima, J.D Turk, A.M Walsh, F.V Weber, E Wicklund, Sau Lan Wu, X Wu, J.M Yamartino, M Zheng, G Zobernig
Publikováno v:
Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment
Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment, Elsevier, 1995, 360, pp.481-506
Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment, 1995, 360, pp.481-506
Scopus-Elsevier
Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment, Elsevier, 1995, 360, pp.481-506
Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment, 1995, 360, pp.481-506
Scopus-Elsevier
The performance of the ALEPH detector at the LEP e+e-collider is reviewed. The accuracy of the tracking detectors to measure the impact parameter and momentum of charged tracks is specified. Calorimeters are used to measure photons and neutral hadron
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::5dd5208d0ac3903283ff7f17f9cb7f7a
http://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-00002096/document
http://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-00002096/document
Autor:
D. Decamp, B. Deschizeaux, J.-P. Lees, M.-N. Minard, J.M. Crespo, M. Delfino, E. Fernandez, M. Martinez, R. Miquel, Ll.M. Mir, S. Orteu, A. Pacheco, J.A. Perlas, E. Tubau, M.G. Catanesi, M. de Palma, A. Farilla, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, A. Mastrogiacomo, S. Natali, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Romano, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, G. Zito, Y. Chen, H. Hu, D. Huang, J. Lin, T. Ruan, T. Wang, W. Wu, Y. Xie, D. Xu, R. Xu, J. Zhang, W. Zhao, H. Albrecht, F. Bird, E. Blucher, T. Charity, H. Drevermann, Ll. Garrido, C. Grab, R. Hagelberg, S. Haywood, B. Jost, M. Kasemann, G. Kellner, J. Knobloch, A. Lacourt, I. Lehraus, T. Lohse, D. Lüke, A. Marchioro, P. Mato, J. May, V. Mertens, A. Minten, A. Miotto, P. Palazzi, M. Pepe-Altarelli, F. Ranjard, J. Richstein, A. Roth, J. Rothberg, H. Rotscheidt, W. Von Rüden, R. St.Denis, D. Schlatter, M. Takashima, M. Talby, H. Taureg, W. Tejessy, H. Wachsmuth, S. Wheeler, W. Wiedenmann, W. Witzeling, J. Wotschack, Z. Ajaltouni, M. Bardadin-Otwinowska, A. Falvard, P. Gay, P. Henrard, J. Jousset, B. Michel, J-C. Montret, D. Pallin, P. Perret, J. Prat, J. Proriol, F. Prulhière, H. Bertelsen, F. Hansen, J.D. Hansen, J.R. Hansen, P.H. Hansen, A. Lindahl, B. Madsen, R. Møllerud, B.S. Nilsson, G. Petersen, E. Simopoulou, A. Vayaki, J. Badier, D. Bernard, A. Blondel, G. Bonneaud, J. Bourotte, F. Braems, J.C. Brient, M.A. Ciocci, R. Guirlet, P. Miné, A. Rougé, H. Videau, I. Videau, D. Zwierski, D.J. Candlin, A. Conti, G. Parrini, M. Corden, C. Georgiopoulos, J.H. Goldman, M. Ikeda, J. Lannutti, D. Levinthal, M. Mermikides, L. Sawyer, A. Antonelli, R. Baldini, G. Bencivenni, G. Bologna, F. Bossi, P. Campana, G. Capon, V. Chiarella, G. De Ninno, B. D'Ettorre-Piazzoli, G. Felici, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, F. Murtas, G.P. Murtas, G. Nicoletti, P. Picchi, P. Zografou, B. Altoon, O. Boyle, A.J. Flavell, A.W. Halley, I. Ten Have, J.L. Hearns, I.S. Hughes, J.G. Lynch, D.J. Martin, R. O'Neill, C. Raine, J.M. Scarr, K. Smith, A.S. Thompson, B. Brandl, O. Braun, R. Geiges, C. Geweniger, P. Hanke, V. Hepp, E.E. Kluge, Y. Maumary, M. Panter, A. Putzer, E. Rensch, A. Stahl, K. Tittel, M. Wunsch, G.J. Barber, A.T. Belk, R. Beuselinck, D.M. Binnie, W. Cameron, M. Cattaneo, P.J. Dornan, S. Dugeay, R.W. Forty, D.N. Gentry, J.F. Hassard, D.G. Miller, D.R. Price, J.K. Sedgbeer, G. Taylor, I.R. Tomalin, P. Girtler, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, C.K. Bowdery, T.J. Brodbeck, A.J. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, N.R. Keemer, M. Nuttall, B.S. Rowlingson, T. Sloan, S.W. Snow, T. Barczewski, L.A.T. Bauerdick, K. Kleinknecht, B. Renk, S. Roehn, H.-G. Sander, M. Schmelling, F. Steeg, J.-P. Albanese, J.-J. Aubert, C. Benchouk, A. Bonissent, F. Etienne, R. Nacasch, P. Payre, B. Pietrzyk, Z. Qian, W. Blum, P. Cattaneo, M. Comin, G. Cowan, B. Dehning, H. Dietl, M. Fernandez-Bosman, D. Hauff, A. Jahn, E. Lange, G. Lütjens, G. Lutz, W. Männer, H.-G. Moser, Y. Pan, R. Richter, A.S. Schwarz, R. Settles, U. Stiegler, U. Stierlin, G. Stimpfl, J. Thomas, G. Waltermann, G. De Bouard, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, A. Cordier, M. Davier, G. Ganis, J.-F. Grivaz, Ph. Heusse, P. Janot, V. Journé, D.W. Kim, J. Lefrançois, D. Lloyd-Owen, A.-M. Lutz, P. Marotte, J.-J. Veillet, F. Zomer, S.R. Amendolia, G. Bagliesi, G. Batignani, L. Bosisio, U. Bottigli, C. Bradaschia, I. Ferrante, F. Fidecaro, L. Foà, E. Focardi, F. Forti, A. Giassi, M.A. Giorgi, F. Ligabue, A. Lusiani, E.B. Mannelli, P.S. Marrocchesi, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Sanguinetti, S. Scapellato, J. Steinberger, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, G. Triggiani, J.M. Carter, B.J. Green, M.G. Green, A.K. McKemey, P.V. March, T. Medcalf, M.R. Saich, J.A. Strong, R.M. Thomas, T. Wildish, D.R. Botterill, R.W. Clifft, T.R. Edgecock, M. Edwards, S.M. Fisher, J. Harvey, D.L. Hill, T.J. Jones, M. Morrissey, P.R. Norton, D.P. Salmon, J.C. Thompson, B. Bloch-Devaux, P. Colas, C. Klopfenstein, E. Lançon, E. Locci, S. Loucatos, L. Mirabito, E. Monnier, P. Perez, F. Perrier, J. Rander, J.-F. Renardy, A. Roussarie, J.-P. Schuller, J.G. Ashman, C.N. Booth, F. Combley, M. Dinsdale, J. Martin, D. Parker, L.F. Thompson, S. Brandt, H. Burkhardt, C. Grupen, H. Meinhard, E. Neugebauer, U. Schäfer, H. Seywerd, K. Stupperich, B. Gobbo, F. Liello, E. Milotti, F. Ragusa, L. Rolandi, L. Bellantoni, J.F. Boudreau, D. Cinabro, J.S. Conway, D.F. Cowen, Z. Feng, J.L. Harton, J. Hilgart, R.C. Jared, R.P. Johnson, B.W. Leclaire, Y.B. Pan, T. Parker, J.R. Pater, Y. Saadi, V. Sharma, J.A. Wear, F.V. Weber, null Sau Lan Wu, S.T. Xue, G. Zobernig
The ratios of the numbers of Z bosons decaying to e+e−, μ+μ− and τ+τ− pairs to the number decaying to hadrons have been measured. The branching ratios and partial widths for each channel were determined and found to be equal, consistent wit
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::c9adc18cdf73a724dd66883f58aa270f
http://hdl.handle.net/11365/38872
http://hdl.handle.net/11365/38872
Autor:
D. Decamp, B. Deschizeaux, J.-P. Lees, M.-N. Minard, J.M. Crespo, M. Delfino, E. Fernandez, M. Martinez, R. Miquel, L.I.M. Mir, S. Orteu, A. Pacheco, J.A. Perlas, E. Tubau, M.G. Catanesi, M. de Palma, A. Farilla, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, A. Mastrogiacomo, S. Natali, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Romano, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, G. Zito, Y. Chen, H. Hu, D. Huang, Y. Jiang, J. Lin, R. Liu, W. Lu, T. Ruan, T. Wang, X. Wang, D. Wu, W. Wu, Y. Xie, D. Xu, R. Xu, Y. Xu, W. Yan, M. Ye, J. Zhang, H. Zhao, W. Zhao, H. Albrecht, A. Ball, F. Bird, E. Blucher, T. Charity, H. Drevermann, F. Dydak, M. Ferro-Luzzi, Ll. Garrido, C. Grab, R. Grub, R. Hagelberg, S. Haywood, B. Ivesdal, B. Jost, M. Kasemann, G. Kellner, J. Knobloch, A. Lacourt, P. Lazeyras, I. Lehraus, B. Lofstedt, T. Lohse, D. Lüke, A. Marchioro, P. Mato, J.M. Maugain, J. May, V. Mertens, A. Minten, A. Miotto, P. Palazzi, M. Pepe-Altarelli, R. Pintus, L. Pregernig, M. Price, F. Ranjard, J. Richstein, W. Richter, J. Rothberg, H. Rotscheidt, W. Von Rüden, R. St. Denis, P. Schilly, D. Schllater, G. Stefanini, M. Takashima, M. Talby, J.C. Tarle, H. Taureg, W. Tejessy, H. Verweij, H. Wachsmuth, H. Wahl, S. Wheeler, W. Witzeling, J. Wotschack, Z. Ajaltouni, M. Bardadin-Otwinowska, M. Brossard, R. Chadelas, F. Daudon, A. Falvard, P. Gay, P. Henrard, J. Jousset, B. Michel, J.-C. Montret, D. Pallin, P. Perret, J. Prat, J. Proriol, F. Prulhière, H. Bertelsen, F. Hansen, J.D. Hansen, J.R. Hansen, P.H. Hansen, A. Lindahl, B. Madsen, R. Møllerud, B.S. Nilsson, G. Petersen, E. Simopoulou, A. Vayaki, J. Badier, D. Bernard, M. Bercher, U. Berthon, A. Blondel, G. Bonneaud, J. Bourotte, F. Braems, J.C. Brient, A. Busata, M.A. Ciocci, Ph. Delcroz, G. Fouque, R. Guirlet, C. Lemoine, P. Matricon, M. Maubras, R. Morano, P. Miné, J.Y. Parey, P. Poilleux, A. Rougé, C. Roy, M. Rumpf, H. Videau, I. Videau, C. Violet, D. Zwierski, D.J. Candlin, A.J. Main, A. Conti, G. Parrini, E. Scarlini, W. Burley, M. Corden, C. Georgiopoulos, J.H. Goldman, M. Ikeda, J. Lannutti, D. Levinthal, M. Mermikides, L. Sawyer, A. Antonelli, R. Baldini, G. Bencivenni, G. Bologna, F. Bossi, P. Campana, G. Capon, V. Chiarella, G. Corradi, G. De Ninno, B. D'ettorre-Piazzoli, B. Dulach, G. Felici, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, F. Murtas, G.P. Murtas, G. Nicoletti, M. Pallotta, P. Picchi, P. Zografou, B. Altoon, O. Boyle, A.J. Flavell, A.W. Halley, I. Ten Have, J.L. Hearns, I.S. Hughes, J.G. Lynch, D.J. Martin, R. O'neill, C. Raine, J.M. Scarr, K. Smith, A.S. Thompson, J. Wells, B. Brandl, O. Braun, R. Geiges, C. Geweniger, P. Hanke, V. Hepp, W. Heyde, E.E. Kluge, J. Krause, Y. Maumary, M. Panter, A. Putzer, B. Rensch, K. Schmitt, A. Stahl, K. Tittel, M. Wunsch, G.J. Barber, A.T. Belk, R. Beuselinck, D.M. Binnie, W. Cameron, M. Cattaneo, P.J. Dornan, S. Dugeay, R.W. Forty, D.N. Gentry, P. Heinson, M. MacDermott, D.G. Miller, D.R. Price, J.K. Sedgbeer, G. Taylor, A.P. White, P. Girtler, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, C.K. Bowdery, T.J. Brodbeck, A.J. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, N.R. Keemer, M. Nuttall, B.S. Rowlingson, T. Sloan, S.W. Snow, T. Barczewski, L.A.T. Bauerdick, K. Kleinknecht, D. Pollmann, B. Renk, S. Roehn, M. Schmelling, K. Schmitz, F. Steeg, J-P. Albanese, J-J. Aubert, G. Barrand, R. Bazzoli, C. Benchouk, A. Bonissent, A. Ealet-Grousset, F. Etienne, Y. Gally, E. Kajfasz, R. Nacasch, P. Payre, B. Pietrzyk, J. Raguet, Z. Qian, H. Becker, W. Blum, T. Boulos, P. Cattaneo, M. Comin, G. Cowan, B. Dehning, H. Dietl, M. Fernandez-Bosman, D. Hauff, A. Jahn, E. Lange, G. Lütjens, G. Lutz, W. Männer, H-G. Moser, Y. Pan, R. Richter, A.S. Schwarz, R. Settles, U. Stiegler, U. Stierlin, G. Stimpfl, J. Thomas, G. Waltermann, G. Aioun, J.N. Albert, Ch. Arnault, G. De Bouard, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, R. Chase, A. Cordier, M. Davier, M. Dialinas, A. Ducorps, D. Fournier, G. Ganis, J.-F. Grivaz, Ph. Heusse, P. Janot, P. Jean, V. Journé, D.W. Kim, J. Lefrançois, D. Lloyd-Owen, A.M. Lutz, P. Marotte, J.J. Veillet, F. Zomer, S.R. Amendolia, G. Bagliesi, G. Batignani, A. Bechini, F. Bosi, L. Bosisio, U. Bottigli, C. Bradaschia, I. Ferrante, F. Fidecaro, L. Foa, E. Focardi, F. Forti, S. Galeotti, A. Giassi, M.A. Giorgi, F. Ligabue, A. Lusiani, E.B. Mannelli, P.S. Marrocchesi, A. Messineo, F. Palla, D. Passuello, G. Sanguinetti, S. Scapellato, J. Steinberger, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, G. Triggiani, J.M. Carter, B.J. Green, M.G. Green, A.K. McKemey, P.V. March, T. Medcalf, M.R. Saich, N.M. Stewart, J.A. Strong, R.M. Thomas, T. Wildish, E.H. Bellamy, J. Bizzel, D.R. Botterill, R.W. Clifft, I.F. Corbett, T.R. Edgecock, M. Edwards, J.S.M. Fisher, J. Harvey, D.L. Hill, E. Holtom, T.J. Jones, S. Madani Bozorg, G. McPherson, D.R. Moore, M. Morrissey, A. Nichols, P.R. Norton, D.P. Salmon, G.J. Tappern, J.C. Thompson, A. Tucker, R. Bernard, B. Bloch-Devaux, H. Desportes, J. Heitzmann, M. Jacquemet, A. Joudon, E. Locci, J.C. Lottin, S. Loucatos, P. Micolon, J. Pascual, B. Pignard, J. Rander, J.-F. Renardy, A. Roussarie, J.-P. Schuller, R. Turlay, J.G. Ashman, C.N. Booth, C. Buttar, R. Carney, S.L. Cartwright, F. Combley, M. Dinsdale, M. Dogru, F. Hatfield, J. Martin, D. Parker, P. Reeves, L.F. Thompson, S. Brandt, H. Burkhardt, G. Gillessen, C. Grupen, H. Meinhard, E. Neugebauer, M. Olpp, W.U. Otto, M. Roschangar, U. Schäfer, R. Seibert, H. Seywerd, K. Stupperich, L. Wurmbach, B. Gobbo, F. Liello, A. Mansutti, E. Milotti, F. Ragusa, L. Rolandi, L. Bellantoni, J.F. Boudreau, A. Caldwell, D. Cinabro, M. Convery, J.S. Conway, D.F. Cowen, Z. Feng, J.L. Harton, J. Hilgart, J. Izen, R.C. Jared, R.P. Johnson, B.W. LeClaire, T.C. Meyer, D. Muller, Y.B. Pan, T. Parker, J.R. Pater, S. Ritz, Y. Saadi, V. Sharma, D. Strom, J.A. Wear, F.V. Weber, E. Wicklund, Sau Lan Wu, S.T. Xue, G. Zobernig
Process-centred Software Engineering Environments (PSEE) are the most recent generation of environments supporting software development activities. Most of PSEE are based on mechanisms promoting enforcement and automation of process activities. In th
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2414071eb97e3696cf2fbf4f1488827b
http://hdl.handle.net/11368/1696488
http://hdl.handle.net/11368/1696488