Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 10
pro vyhledávání: '"Christine Rodriguez-Regent"'
Autor:
Jean Raymond, Anass Benomar, Jean-Christophe Gentric, Elsa Magro, Lorena Nico, Emma Bacchus, Ruby Klink, Daniela Iancu, Alain Weill, Daniel Roy, Michel W. Bojanowski, Chiraz Chaalala, Omer Eker, Isabelle Pelissou-Guyotat, Michel Piotin, Sorin Aldea, Charlotte Barbier, Thomas Gaberel, Chrysanthi Papagiannaki, Stéphane Derrey, Thanh N. Nguyen, Mohamad Abdalkader, Christophe Cognard, Anne-Christine Januel, Jean-François Sabatier, Vincent Jecko, Xavier Barreau, Vincent Costalat, Marine Le Corre, Jean-Yves Gauvrit, Xavier Morandi, Alessandra Biondi, Laurent Thines, Hubert Desal, Romain Bourcier, Rémy Beaujeux, François Proust, Geraldine Viard, Guylaine Gevry, Tim E. Darsaut, Cian J. O'Kelly, Michael MC. Chow, J. Max Findlay, Jeremy L. Rempel, Robert Fahed, Howard Lesiuk, Brian Drake, Marlene dos Santos, Michel Nonent, Julien Ognard, Mourad Cheddad El-Aouni, Romuald Seizeur, Serge Timsit, Olivier Pradier, Romain Boursier, François Thillays, Vincent Roualdes, Raphael Blanc, Lionel Calviere, Jean Yves Gauvrit, Hélène Raoult, François Eugene, Anthony Le Bras, Jean-Christophe Ferre, Christophe Paya, Isabelle Lecouillard, Elodie Nouhaud, Thomas Ronziere, Denis Trystram, Olivier Naggara, Christine Rodriguez-Regent, Basile Kerleroux, Evelyne Emery, Emmanuel Touze, Roberto Riva, Isabelle Pellisou-Guyotat, Jacques Guyotat, Monsef Berhouma, Chloé Dumot, Nassim Bougaci, Guillaume Charbonnier, Serge Bracard, René Anxionnat, Benjamin Gory, Thierry Civit, Valérie Bernier-Chastagner, Gaultier Marnat, Guillaume Penchet, Edouard Gimbert, Aymeri Huchet, Denis Herbreteau, Grégoire Boulouis, Richard Bibi, Héloïse Ifergan, Kévin Janot, Stéphane Velut, Hervé Brunel, Pierre-Hugues Roche, Thomas Graillon, Hadrien Peyriere, Jean-Marc Kaya, Adamou Touta, Lucas Troude, Sébastien Boissonneau, Frédéric Clarençon, Eimad Shotar, Nader Sourour, Stéphanie Lenck, Kévin Premat, Anne-Laure Boch, Philippe Cornu, Aurélien Nouet, Alain Bonafe, Cyril Dargazanli, Gregory Gascou, Pierre-Henri Lefevre, Carlos Riquelme, Raoul Pop, Hélène Cebula, Irène Ollivier, Giorgio Spatola, Laurent Spell, Vanessa Chalumeau, Sophie Gallas, Léon Ikka, Cristian Mihalea, Augustin Ozanne, Jildaz Caroff, Emmanuel Chabert, Charbel Mounayer, Aymeric Rouchaud, François Caire, Frédéric Ricolfi, Pierre Thouant, Catherine Cao, Klaus-Luc Mourier, Walid Farah, Thien Huynh, Rabih G. Tawk, Andrew P. Carlson, Luciana Alves Oliveira Silva, Nayara de Lima Froio, Gisele Sampaio Silva, Francisco J.A. Mont’Alverne, Jose Luri Martins, George Nunes Mendes, Rodrigo Rivera Miranda
Publikováno v:
World Neurosurgery. 172:e611-e624
Autor:
Jean Raymond, Jean-Christophe Gentric, Elsa Magro, Lorena Nico, Emma Bacchus, Ruby Klink, Christophe Cognard, Anne-Christine Januel, Jean-François Sabatier, Daniela Iancu, Alain Weill, Daniel Roy, Michel W. Bojanowski, Chiraz Chaalala, Xavier Barreau, Vincent Jecko, Chrysanthi Papagiannaki, Stéphane Derrey, Eimad Shotar, Philippe Cornu, Omer F. Eker, Isabelle Pelissou-Guyotat, Michel Piotin, Sorin Aldea, Rémy Beaujeux, François Proust, René Anxionnat, Vincent Costalat, Marine Le Corre, Jean-Yves Gauvrit, Xavier Morandi, Hervé Brunel, Pierre-Hugues Roche, Thomas Graillon, Emmanuel Chabert, Denis Herbreteau, Hubert Desal, Denis Trystram, Charlotte Barbier, Thomas Gaberel, Thanh N. Nguyen, Geraldine Viard, Guylaine Gevry, Tim E. Darsaut, Cian J. O’Kelly, Michael M. C. Chow, J. Max Findlay, Jeremy L. Rempel, Robert Fahed, Howard Lesiuk, Brian Drake, Marlene dos Santos, Michel Nonent, Julien Ognard, Mourad Cheddad El-Aouni, Romuald Seizeur, Serge Timsit, Olivier Pradier, Romain Boursier, François Thillays, Vincent Roualdes, Raphael Blanc, Lionel Calviere, Jean Yves Gauvrit, Hélène Raoult, François Eugene, Anthony Le Bras, Jean-Christophe Ferre, Christophe Paya, Isabelle Lecouillard, Elodie Nouhaud, Thomas Ronziere, Olivier Naggara, Christine Rodriguez-Regent, Basile Kerleroux, Evelyne Emery, Emmanuel Touze, Roberto Riva, Isabelle Pellisou-Guyotat, Jacques Guyotat, Monsef Berhouma, Chloé Dumot, Alessandra Biondi, Laurent Thines, Nassim Bougaci, Guillaume Charbonnier, Serge Bracard, Benjamin Gory, Thierry Civit, Valérie Bernier-Chastagner, Gaultier Marnat, Guillaume Penchet, Edouard Gimbert, Aymeri Huchet, Grégoire Boulouis, Richard Bibi, Héloïse Ifergan, Kévin Janot, Stéphane Velut, Hadrien Peyriere, Jean-Marc Kaya, Adamou Touta, Lucas Troude, Sébastien Boissonneau, Frédéric Clarençon, Nader Sourour, Stéphanie Lenck, Kévin Premat, Anne-Laure Boch, Aurélien Nouet, Alain Bonafe, Cyril Dargazanli, Gregory Gascou, Pierre-Henri Lefevre, Carlos Riquelme, Raoul Pop, Hélène Cebula, Irène Ollivier, Giorgio Spatola, Laurent Spell, Vanessa Chalumeau, Sophie Gallas, Léon Ikka, Cristian Mihalea, Augustin Ozanne, Jildaz Caroff, Charbel Mounayer, Aymeric Rouchaud, François Caire, Frédéric Ricolfi, Pierre Thouant, Catherine Cao, Klaus-Luc Mourier, Walid Farah, Mohamad Abdalkader, Thien Huynh, Rabih G. Tawk, Andrew P. Carlson, Luciana Alves Oliveira Silva, Nayara de Lima Froio, Gisele Sampaio Silva, Francisco J. A. Mont’Alverne, Jose Luri Martins, George Nunes Mendes, Rodrigo Rivera Miranda
Publikováno v:
Journal of Neurosurgery. :1-10
OBJECTIVE The role of endovascular treatment in the management of patients with brain arteriovenous malformations (AVMs) remains uncertain. AVM embolization can be offered as stand-alone curative therapy or prior to surgery or stereotactic radiosurge
Autor:
Tim E. Darsaut, Elsa Magro, Michel W. Bojanowski, Chiraz Chaalala, Lorena Nico, Emma Bacchus, Ruby Klink, Daniela Iancu, Alain Weill, Daniel Roy, Jean-Francois Sabatier, Christophe Cognard, Anne-Christine Januel, Isabelle Pelissou-Guyotat, Omer Eker, Pierre-Hugues Roche, Thomas Graillon, Hervé Brunel, Francois Proust, Rémy Beaujeux, Sorin Aldea, Michel Piotin, Philippe Cornu, Eimad Shotar, Thomas Gaberel, Charlotte Barbier, Marine Le Corre, Vincent Costalat, Vincent Jecko, Xavier Barreau, Xavier Morandi, Jean-Yves Gauvrit, Stéphane Derrey, Chrysanthi Papagiannaki, Thanh N. Nguyen, Mohamad Abdalkader, Rabih G. Tawk, Thien Huynh, Geraldine Viard, Guylaine Gevry, Jean-Christophe Gentric, Jean Raymond, Jeremy L. Rempel, Cian J. O’Kelly, Michael M. C. Chow, J. Max Findlay, Robert Fahed, Howard Lesiuk, Brian Drake, Marlene dos Santos, Romuald Seizeur, Michel Nonent, Serge Timsit, Olivier Pradier, Julien Ognard, Mourad Cheddad El-Aouni, Hubert Desal, Romain Boursier, François Thillays, Vincent Roualdes, Raphael Blanc, Jean-François Sabatier, Lionel Calviere, Jean Yves Gauvrit, Isabelle Lecouillard, Elodie Nouhaud, Hélène Raoult, François Eugene, Anthony Le Bras, Jean-Christophe Ferre, Christophe Paya, Thomas Ronziere, Denis Trystram, Olivier Naggara, Christine Rodriguez-Regent, Basile Kerleroux, Evelyne Emery, Emmanuel Touze, Stephane Derrey, Isabelle Pellisou-Guyotat, Jacques Guyotat, Monsef Berhouma, Roberto Riva, Chloé Dumot, Alessandra Biondi, Laurent Thines, Guillaume Charbonnier, Nassim Bougaci, Serge Bracard, René Anxionnat, Valérie Bernier-Chastagner, Thierry Civit, Benjamin Gory, Guillaume Penchet, Edouard Gimbert, Gaulthier Marnat, Aymeri Huchet, Denis Herbreteau, Grégoire Boulouis, Stéphane Velut, Richard Bibi, Héloïse Ifergan, Kévin Janot, Hadrien Peyriere, Jean-Marc Kaya, Adamou Touta, Lucas Troude, Sébastien Boissonneau, Anne-Laure Boch, Frédéric Clarençon, Nader Sourour, Aurélien Nouet, Stéphanie Lenck, Kévin Premat, Alain Bonafe, Cyril Dargazanli, Gregory Gascou, Pierre-Henri Lefevre, Carlos Riquelme, Hélène Cebula, Irène Ollivier, Raoul Pop, Giorgio Spatola, Laurent Spelle, Vanessa Chalumeau, Sophie Gallas, Léon Ikka, Cristian Mihalea, Augustin Ozanne, Jildaz Caroff, Emmanuel Chabert, Charbel Mounayer, Aymeric Rouchaud, Francois Caire, Frédéric Ricolfi, Catherine Cao, Klaus-Luc Mourier, Pierre Thouant, Walid Farah, Andrew P. Carlson, Luciana Alves Oliveira Silva, Nayara de Lima Froio, Gisele Sampaio Silva, Francisco J. A. Mont’Alverne, Jose Luri Martins, George Nunes Mendes, Rodrigo Rivera Miranda
Publikováno v:
Journal of Neurosurgery. :1-9
OBJECTIVE The Treatment of Brain Arteriovenous Malformations Study (TOBAS) is a pragmatic study that includes 2 randomized trials and registries of treated or conservatively managed patients. The authors report the results of the surgical registry. M
Autor:
Hugo Gortais, Christine Rodriguez-Regent, Konstantinos Zannis, Wagih Ben Hassen, Denis Trystram, Catherine Oppenheim, Olivier Naggara
Publikováno v:
Journal of Neuroradiology. 50:144
Autor:
Géraud Forestier, Rémi Agbonon, Nicolas Bricout, Wagih Benhassen, Guillaume Turc, Martin Bretzner, Marco Pasi, Joseph Benzakoun, Pierre Seners, Thomas Personnic, Laurence Legrand, Denis Trystram, Christine Rodriguez-Regent, Andreas Charidimou, Natalia S. Rost, Serge Bracard, Frédéric Clarençon, Omer F. Eker, Norbert Nighoghossian, Charlotte Cordonnier, Catherine Oppenheim, Olivier Naggara, Hilde Henon, Grégoire Boulouis
Publikováno v:
Journal of Neurology
Journal of Neurology, 2022, 269 (9), pp.4708-4716. ⟨10.1007/s00415-022-11099-7⟩
Journal of Neurology, 2022, 269 (9), pp.4708-4716. ⟨10.1007/s00415-022-11099-7⟩
International audience; BACKGROUND AND PURPOSE: To determine the influence of the cerebral small vessel disease (SVD) burden on collateral recruitment in patients treated with mechanical thrombectomy (MT) for anterior circulation acute ischemic strok
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::e8224898f08eef5127d62ba4a06fdaca
https://www.hal.inserm.fr/inserm-03755203
https://www.hal.inserm.fr/inserm-03755203
Autor:
François Zhu, Wagih Ben Hassen, Nicolas Bricout, Basile Kerleroux, Kevin Janot, Benjamin Gory, René Anxionnat, Sébastien Richard, Adrien Marchal, Raphael Blanc, Michel Piotin, Arturo Consoli, Denis Trystram, Christine Rodriguez Regent, Jean-Philippe Desilles, David Weisenburger-Lile, Simon Escalard, Denis Herbreteau, Heloise Ifergan, Igor Lima Maldonado, Julien Labreuche, Hilde Henon, Olivier Naggara, Bertrand Lapergue, Grégoire Boulouis, Redjem Hocine, Ciccio Gabriele, Smajda Stanislas, Maier Benjamin, Mazighi Mikael, Obadia Mikael, Sabben Candice, Peres Roxanne, Corabianu Ovide, De Broucker Thomas, Smadja Didier, Alamowitch Sonia, Ille Olivier, Manchon Eric, Garcia Pierre-Yves, Taylor Guillaume, Ben Maacha Malek, Wang Adrien, Evrard Serge, Tchikviladze Maya, Ajili Nadia, Gorza Lucas, Buard Géraldine, Coskun Oguzhan, Di Maria Federico, Rodesh Georges, Zimatore Sergio, Leguen Morgan, Gratieux Julie, Pico Fernando, Rakotoharinandrasana Haja, Tassan Philippe, Poll Roxanna, Marinier Sylvie, Nighoghossian Norbert, Riva Roberto, Eker Omer, Turjman Francis, Derex Laurent, Cho Tae-Hee, Mechtouff Laura, Claire Lukaszewicz Anne, Philippeau Frédéric, Cakmak Serkan, Blanc-Lasserre Karine, Vallet Anne-Evelyne, Marnat Gaultier, Gariel Florent, Barreau Xavier, Berge Jérôme, Menegon Patrice, Sibon Igor, Liegey Sebastien, Olindo Stéphane, Renou Pauline, Sagnier Sharmila, Poli Mathilde, Debruxelles Sabrina, Pangon Nicolas, Bourcier Romain, Detraz Lili, Daumas-Duport Benjamin, Alexandre Pierre-Louis, Roy Monica, Lenoble Cédric, L’allinec Vincent, Girot Jean-Baptiste, Desal Hubert, Bracard Serge, Braun Marc, Derelle Anne-Laure, Tonnelet Romain, Liao Liang, Muszynski Patricio, Schmitt Emmanuelle, Planel Sophie, Humbertjean Lisa, Mione Gioia, Lacour Jean-Christophe, Riou-Comte Nolwenn, Audibert Gérard, Voicu Marcela, Alb Ionel, Reitter Marie, Brezeanu Madalina, Masson Agnès, Tabarna Adriana, Podar Ioana, Macian-Montoro Francisco, Saleme Suzanna, Mounayer Charbel, Rouchaud Aymeric, Costalat Vincent, Arquizan Caroline, Dargazanli Cyril, Gascou Grégory, Lefèvre Pierre-Henri, Derraz Imad, Riquelme Carlos, Gaillard Nicolas, Mourand Isabelle, Corti Lucas, Francois Eugene, Vannier Stéphane, Ferre Jean-Christophe, Raoult Helene, Ronziere Thomas, Lassale Maria, Paya Christophe, Gauvrit Jean-Yves, Tracol Clément, Langnier-Lemercier Sophie, Samson Yves, Rosso Charlotte, Leger Anne, Deltour Sandrine, Clarencon Frederic, Shotar Eimad, Spelle Laurent, Denier Christian, Chassin Olivier, Chalumeau Vanessa, Caroff Jildaz, Venditti Laura, Turc Guillaume, Seners Pierre, Domigo Valérie, Lamy Catherine, Birchenall Julia, Isabel Clothilde, Viguier Alain, Cognard Christophe, Christine Januel Anne, Olivot Jean-Marc, Raposo Nicolas, Bonneville Fabrice, François Albucher Jean, Calviere Lionel, Touze Emmanuel, Barbier Charlotte, Schneckenburger Romain, Boulanger Marion, Cogez Julien, Guettier Sophie, Timsit Serge, Gentric Jean-Christophe, Ognard Julien, Mathias Merrien Francois, Ozkul Wermester Ozlem, Massardier Evelyne, Papagiannaki Chrysanthi, Bourdain Frédéric, Patricia Bernady, Lagoarde-Segot Laurent, Cailliez Hélène, Veunac Louis, Higue David, Wolff Valérie, Pop Raoul, Beaujeux Rémi, Mihoc Dan-Sorin, Manisor Monica, Le Bras Anthony, Evain Sarah, Le Guen Arnaud, Richter Sebastian, Hubrecht Regis, Demasles Stéphanie, Barroso Bruno, Zuber Mathieu, Farhat Wassim, Alias Quentin, Lun François, Stenvenoot Delphine, Heinzlef Olivier, Godon Hardy Sylvie, Bohotin Valentin, Grimaud Jérôme
Publikováno v:
Stroke. 52(9)
Background and Purpose: We aimed to evaluate among trained interventional neuroradiologist, whether increasing individual experience was associated with an improvement in mechanical thrombectomy (MT) procedural performance metrics. Methods: Individua
Autor:
Götz Thomalla, Florent Boutitie, Henry Ma, Masatoshi Koga, Peter Ringleb, Lee H Schwamm, Ona Wu, Martin Bendszus, Christopher F Bladin, Bruce C V Campbell, Bastian Cheng, Leonid Churilov, Martin Ebinger, Matthias Endres, Jochen B Fiebach, Mayumi Fukuda-Doi, Manabu Inoue, Timothy J Kleinig, Lawrence L Latour, Robin Lemmens, Christopher R Levi, Didier Leys, Kaori Miwa, Carlos A Molina, Keith W Muir, Norbert Nighoghossian, Mark W Parsons, Salvador Pedraza, Peter D Schellinger, Stefan Schwab, Claus Z Simonsen, Shlee S Song, Vincent Thijs, Danilo Toni, Chung Y Hsu, Nils Wahlgren, Haruko Yamamoto, Nawaf Yassi, Sohei Yoshimura, Steven Warach, Werner Hacke, Kazunori Toyoda, Geoffrey A Donnan, Stephen M Davis, Christian Gerloff, Boris Raul Acosta, Karen Aegidius, Christian Albiker, Anna Alegiani, Miriam Almendrote, Angelika Alonso, Katharina Althaus, Pierre Amarenco, Hemasse Amiri, Bettina Anders, Adriana Aniculaesei, Jason Appleton, Juan Arenillas, Christina Back, Christian Bähr, Jürgen Bardutzky, Flore Baronnet-Chauvet, Rouven Bathe-Peters, Anna Bayer-Karpinska, Juan L. Becerra, Christoph Beck, Olga Belchí Guillamon, Amandine Benoit, Nadia Berhoune, Daniela Bindila, Julia Birchenall, Karine Blanc-Lasserre, Miguel Blanco Gonzales, Tobias Bobinger, Ulf Bodechtel, Eric Bodiguel, Urszula Bojaryn, Louise Bonnet, Benjamin Bouamra, Paul Bourgeois, Lorenz Breuer, Ludovic Breynaert, David Broughton, Raf Brouns, Sébastian Brugirard, Bart Bruneel, Florian Buggle, Serkan Cakmak, Ana Calleja, David Calvet, David Carrera, Hsin-Chieh Chen, Bharath Cheripelli, Tae-Hee Cho, Chi-un Choe, Lillian Choy, Hanne Christensen, Mareva Ciatipis, Geoffrey Cloud, Julien Cogez, Elisa Cortijo, Sophie Crozier, Dorte Damgaard, Krishna Dani, Beatrijs De Coene, Isabel De Hollander, Jacques De Keyser, Nina De Klippel, Charlotte De Maeseneire, Ann De Smedt, Maria del Mar Castellanos Rodrigo, Sandrine Deltour, Jelle Demeestere, Laurent Derex, Philippe Desfontaines, Ralf Dittrich, Anand Dixit, Laurens Dobbels, Valérie Domigo, Laura Dorado, Charlotte Druart, Kristina Hougaard Dupont, Anne Dusart, Rainer Dziewas, Matthias Ebner, Myriam Edjali-Goujon, Philipp Eisele, Salwa El Tawil, Ahmed Elhfnawy, Ana Etexberria, Nicholas Evans, Simon Fandler, Franz Fazekas, Sandra Felix, Jochen B. Fiebach, Jens Fiehler, Alexandra Filipov, Katharina Filipski, Robert Fleischmann, Christian Foerch, Ian Ford, Alexandra Gaenslen, Ivana Galinovic, Elena Meseguer Gancedo, Ramanan Ganeshan, Carlos García Esperón, Alicia Garrido, Thomas Gattringer, Olivia Geraghty, Rohat Geran, Stefan Gerner, Sylvie Godon-Hardy, Jos Göhler, Amir Golsari, Meritxell Gomis, David Gorriz, Verena Gramse, Laia Grau, Martin Griebe, Cristina Guerrero, Damla Guerzoglu, Sophie Guettier, Vincent Guiraud, Christoph Gumbinger, Ignaz Gunreben, Florian Haertig, Christian Hametner, Bernard Hanseeuw, Andreas Hansen, Jakob Hansen, Thomas Harbo, Andreas Harloff, Peter Harmel, Karl Georg Häusler, Florian Heinen, Valentin Held, Simon Hellwig, Dimitri Hemelsoet, Michael Hennerici, Juliane Herm, Sylvia Hermans, María Hernández, Jose Hervas Vicente, Niels Hjort, Cristina Hobeanu, Carsten Hobohm, Elmar Höfner, Katharina Hohenbichler, Marc Hommel, Julia Hoppe, Eva Hornberger, Carolin Hoyer, Xuya Huang, Nils Ipsen, Irina Isern, Lourdes Ispierto, Helle Iversen, Lise Jeppesen, Marta Jimenez, Jan Jungehülsing, Eric Jüttler, Dheeraj Kalladka, Bernd Kallmünzer, Arindam Kar, Lars Kellert, André Kemmling, Tobias Kessler, Usman Khan, Matthias Klein, Christoph Kleinschnitz, Matti Klockziem, Michael Knops, Luzie Koehler, Martin Koehrmann, Heinz Kohlfürst, Rainer Kollmar, Peter Kraft, Thomas Krause, Bo Kristensen, Jan M. Kröber, Natalia Kurka, Alexandre Ladoux, Patrice Laloux, Catherine Lamy, Emmanuelle Landrault, Arne Lauer, Claire Lebely, Jonathan Leempoel, Kennedy Lees, Anne Leger, Laurence Legrand, Lin Li, Anna-Mareike Löbbe, Frederic London, Elena Lopez-cancio, Matthias Lorenz, Stephen Louw, Caroline Lovelock, Manuel Lozano Sánchez, Giuseppe Lucente, Janos Lückl, Alain Luna, Kosmas Macha, Alexandre Machet, Daniel Mackenrodt, Dominik Madzar, Charles Majoie, Anika Männer, Vicky Maqueda, Jacob Marstrand, Alicia Martinez, Annika Marzina, Laura Mechthouff, Per Meden, Guy Meersman, Julia Meier, Charles Mellerio, Oliver Menn, Nadja Meyer, Dominik Michalski, Peter Michels, Lene Michelsen, Monica Millán Torne, Jens Minnerup, Boris Modrau, Sebastian Moeller, Anette Møller, Nathalie Morel, Fiona Moreton, Ludovic Morin, Thierry Moulin, Barry Moynihan, Anne K. Mueller, Keith W. Muir, Patricia Mulero, Sibu Mundiyanapurath, Johannes Mutzenbach, Simon Nagel, Oliver Naggara, Arumugam Nallasivan, Irene Navalpotro, Alexander H. Nave, Paul Nederkoorn, Lars Neeb, Hermann Neugebauer, Tobias Neumann-Haefelin, Stefan Oberndorfer, Christian Opherk, Lorenz Oppel, Catherine Oppenheim, Johannes Orthgieß, Leif Ostergaard, Perrine Paindeville, Ernest Palomeras, Verena Panitz, Bhavni Patel, Andre Peeters, Dirk Peeters, Anna Pellisé, Johann Pelz, Anthony Pereira, Natalia Pérez de la Ossa, Richard Perry, Salvador Petraza, Stéphane Peysson, Waltraud Pfeilschifter, Alexander Pichler, Alexandra Pierskalla, Hans-Werner Pledl, Sven Poli, Katrin Pomrehn, Marika Poulsen, Luis Prats, Silvia Presas, Elisabeth Prohaska, Volker Puetz, Josep Puig, Josep Puig Alcántara, Jan Purrucker, Veronique Quenardelle, Sankaranarayanan Ramachandran, Soulliard Raphaelle, Nicolas Raposo, Tilman Reiff, Michel Remmers, Pauline Renou, Martin Ribitsch, Hardy Richter, Martin Ritter, Thomas Ritzenthaler, Gilles Rodier, Christine Rodriguez-Regent, Manuel Rodríguez-Yáñez, Maria Roennefarth, Christine Roffe, Sverre Rosenbaum, Charlotte Rosso, Joachim Röther, Michal Rozanski, Noelia Ruiz de Morales, Francesca Russo, Matthieu Rutgers, Sharmilla Sagnier, Yves Samson, Josep Sánchez, Tamara Sauer, Jan H. Schäfer, Simon Schieber, Josef Schill, Dennis Schlak, Ludwig Schlemm, Sein Schmidt, Wouter Schonewille, Julian Schröder, Andreas Schulz, Johannes Schurig, Sönke Schwarting, Alexander Schwarz, Christopher Schwarzbach, Matthias Seidel, Alexander Seiler, Jochen Sembill, Joaquin Serena Leal, Ashit Shetty, Igor Sibon, Claus Z. Simonsen, Oliver Singer, Aravinth Sivagnanaratham, Ide Smets, Craig Smith, Peter Soors, Nikola Sprigg, Maximilian Spruegel, David Stark, Susanne Steinert, Sebastian Stösser, Markus Stuermlinger, Bart Swinnen, Ruben Tamazyan, Jose Tembl, Mikel Terceno Izaga, Emmanuel Touze, Thomas Truelsen, Guillaume Turc, Gaetane Turine, Serdar Tütüncü, Pippa Tyrell, Xavier Ustrell, Wilfried Vadot, Anne-Evelyne Vallet, Pauline Vallet, Lucie van den Berg, Sophie van den Berg, Cecile van Eendenburg, Robbert-Jan Van Hooff, Isabelle van Sloten, Peter Vanacker, Evelien Vancaester, Patrick Vanderdonckt, Yves Vandermeeren, Frederik Vanhee, Roland Veltkamp, Karsten Vestergaard, Alain Viguier, Dolores Vilas, Kersten Villringer, Dieke Voget, Jörg von Schrader, Paul von Weitzel, Elisabeth Warburton, Claudia Weber, Jörg Weber, Karl Wegscheider, Mirko Wegscheider, Christian Weimar, Karin Weinstich, Christopher Weise, Gesa Weise, Chris Willems, Klemens Winder, Matthias Wittayer, Marc Wolf, Martin Wolf, Valerie Wolff, Christian Wollboldt, Frank Wollenweber, Anke Wouters, Bertrand Yalo, Marion Yger, Nadia Younan, Laetita Yperzeele, Vesna Zegarac, Pia Zeiner, Ulf Ziemann, Thomas Zonneveld, Mathieu Zuber, Tsugio Akutsu, Junya Aoki, Shuji Arakawa, Ryosuke Doijiri, Yusuke Egashira, Yukiko Enomoto, Eisuke Furui, Konosuke Furuta, Seiji Gotoh, Toshimitsu Hamasaki, Yasuhiro Hasegawa, Teryuki Hirano, Kazunari Homma, Masahiko Ichijyo, Toshihiro Ide, Shuichi Igarashi, Yasuyuki Iguchi, Masafumi Ihara, Hajime Ikenouchi, Tsuyoshi Inoue, Ryo Itabashi, Yasuhiro Ito, Toru Iwama, Kenji Kamiyama, Shoko Kamiyoshi, Haruka Kanai, Yasuhisa Kanematsu, Takao Kanzawa, Kazumi Kimura, Jiro Kitayama, Takanari Kitazono, Rei Kondo, Kohsuke Kudo, Masayoshi Kusumi, Ken Kuwahara, Shoji Matsumoto, Hideki Matsuoka, Ban Mihara, Kazuo Minematsu, Ken Miura, Naomi Morita, Wataru Mouri, Kayo Murata, Yoshinari Nagakane, Taizen Nakase, Hiromi Ohara, Nobuyuki Ohara, Hideyuki Ohnishi, Hajime Ohta, Masafumi Ohtaki, Ryo Ohtani, Toshiho Ohtsuki, Hideo Ohyama, Takashi Okada, Yasushi Okada, Masato Osaki, Nobuyuki Sakai, Yoshiki Sanbongi, Naoshi Sasaki, Makoto Sasaki, Shoichiro Sato, Kenta Seki, Wataru Shimizu, Yoshiaki Shiokawa, Takashi Sozu, Junichiro Suzuki, Rieko Suzuki, Yasushi Takagi, Shunya Takizawa, Norio Tanahashi, Eijiro Tanaka, Ryota Tanaka, Yohei Tateishi, Tomoaki Terada, Tadashi Terasaki, Kenichi Todo, Azusa Tokunaga, Akira Tsujino, Toshihiro Ueda, Yoshikazu Uesaka, Mihoko Uotani, Takao Urabe, Masao Watanabe, Yoshiki Yagita, Yusuke Yakushiji, Keizo Yasui, Toshiro Yonehara, Shinichi Yoshimura, K. Aarnio, F. Alemseged, C. Anderson, T. Ang, M.L. Archer, J. Attia, P. Bailey, A. Balabanski, A. Barber, P.A. Barber, J. Bernhardt, A. Bivard, D. Blacker, C.F. Bladin, A. Brodtmann, D. Cadilhac, B.C.V. Campbell, L. Carey, S. Celestino, L. Chan, W.H. Chang, A. ChangI, C.H. Chen, C.-I. Chen, H.F. Chen, T.C. Chen, W.H. Chen, Y.Y. Chen, C.A. Cheng, E. Cheong, Y.W. Chiou, P.M. Choi, H.J. Chu, C.S. Chuang, T.C. Chung, L. Churilov, B. Clissold, A. Connelly, S. Coote, B. Coulton, E. Cowley, J. Cranefield, S. Curtze, C. D'Este, S.M. Davis, S. Day, P.M. Desmond, H.M. Dewey, C. Ding, G.A. Donnan, R. Drew, S. Eirola, D. Field, T. Frost, C. Garcia-Esperon, K. George, R. Gerraty, R. Grimley, Y.C. Guo, G. Hankey, J. Harvey, S.C. Ho, K. Hogan, D. Howells, P.M. Hsiao, C.H. Hsu, C.T. Hsu, C.-S. Hsu, J.P. Hsu, Y.D. Hsu, Y.T. Hsu, C.J. Hu, C.C. Huang, H.Y. Huang, M.Y. Huang, S.C. Huang, W.S. Huang, D. Jackson, J.S. Jeng, S.K. Jiang, L. Kaauwai, O. Kasari, J. King, T.J. Kleinig, M. Koivu, J. Kolbe, M. Krause, C.W. Kuan, W.L. Kung, C. Kyndt, C.L. Lau, A. Lee, C.Y. Lee, J.T. Lee, Y. Lee, Y.C. Lee, C. Levi, C.R. Levi, L.M. Lien, J.C. Lim, C.C. Lin, C.H. Lin, C.M. Lin, D. Lin, C.H. Liu, J. Liu, Y.C. Lo, P.S. Loh, E. Low, C.H. Lu, C.J. Lu, M.K. Lu, J. Ly, H. Ma, L. Macaulay, R. Macdonnell, E. Mackey, M. Macleod, J. Mahadevan, V. Maxwell, R. McCoy, A. McDonald, S. McModie, A. Meretoja, S. Mishra, P.J. Mitchell, F. Miteff, A. Moore, C. Muller, F. Ng, F.C. Ng, J-L. Ng, W. O'Brian, V. O'Collins, T.J. Oxley, M.W. Parsons, S. Patel, G.S. Peng, L. Pesavento, T. Phan, E. Rodrigues, Z. Ross, A. Sabet, M. Sallaberger, P. Salvaris, D. Shah, G. Sharma, G. Sibolt, M. Simpson, S. Singhal, B. Snow, N. Spratt, R. Stark, J. Sturm, M.C. Sun, Y. Sun, P.S. Sung, Y.F. Sung, M. Suzuki, M. Tan, S.C. Tang, T. Tatlisumak, V. Thijs, M. Tiainen, C.H. Tsai, C.K. Tsai, C.L. Tsai, H.T. Tsai, L.K. Tsai, C.H. Tseng, L.T. Tseng, J. Tsoleridis, H. Tu, H.T-H. Tu, W. Vallat, J. Virta, W.C. Wang, Y.T. Wang, M. Waters, L. Weir, T. Wijeratne, C. Williams, W. Wilson, A.A. Wong, K. Wong, T.Y. Wu, Y.H. Wu, B. Yan, F.C. Yang, Y.W. Yang, N. Yassi, H.L. Yeh, J.H. Yeh, S.J. Yeh, C.H. Yen, D. Young, C.L. Ysai, W.W. Zhang, H. Zhao, L. Zhao, Katharina Althaus-Knaurer, Jörg Berrouschot, Erich Bluhmki, Paolo Bovi, Gilles Chatellier, Lynda Cove, Stephen Davis, A. Dixit, Geoffrey Donnan, Christina Ehrenkrona, Christoph Eschenfelder, Marc Fatar, Juan Francisco Arenillas, Franz Gruber, Lalit Kala, Peter Kapeller, Markku Kaste, Christof Kessler, Martin Köhrmann, Rico Laage, Kennedy R. Lees, Alain Luna Rodriguez, Jean-Louis Mas, Robert Mikulik, Carlos Molina, Girish Muddegowda, Keith Muir, Kurt Niederkorn, Xavier Nuñez, Peter Schellinger, Joaquin Serena, Jan Sobesky, Thorsten Steiner, Ann-Sofie Svenson, Rüdiger von Kummer, Joanna Wardlaw, Rebecca A. Betensky, Gregoire Boulouis, Raphael A. Carandang, William A. Copen, Pedro Cougo, Shawna Cutting, Kendra Drake, Andria L. Ford, John Hallenbeck, Gordon J. Harris, Robert Hoesch, Amie Hsia, Carlos Kase, Lawrence Latour, Michael H. Lev, Alona Muzikansky, Nandakumar Nagaraja, Lee H. Schwamm, Eric Searls, Shlee S. Song, Sidney Starkman, Albert J. Yoo, Ramin Zand
Publikováno v:
Lancet
Lancet, Elsevier, 2020, 396 (10262), pp.1574-1584. ⟨10.1016/s0140-6736(20)32163-2⟩
The Lancet
The Lancet, 2020, 396 (10262), pp.1574-1584. ⟨10.1016/s0140-6736(20)32163-2⟩
The lancet 396(10262), 1574-1584 (2020). doi:10.1016/S0140-6736(20)32163-2
The lancet : international edition
Thomalla, G, Boutitie, F, Ma, H, Koga, M, Ringleb, P, Schwamm, L H, Wu, O, Bendszus, M, Bladin, C F, Campbell, B C V, Cheng, B, Churilov, L, Ebinger, M, Endres, M, Fiebach, J B, Fukuda-Doi, M, Inoue, M, Kleinig, T J, Latour, L L, Lemmens, R, Levi, C R, Leys, D, Miwa, K, Molina, C A, Muir, K W, Nighoghossian, N, Parsons, M W, Pedraza, S, Schellinger, P D, Schwab, S, Simonsen, C Z, Song, S S, Thijs, V, Toni, D, Hsu, C Y, Wahlgren, N, Yamamoto, H, Yassi, N, Yoshimura, S, Warach, S, Hacke, W, Toyoda, K, Donnan, G A, Davis, S M, Gerloff, C & Evaluation of unknown Onset Stroke thrombolysis trials (EOS) investigators 2020, ' Intravenous alteplase for stroke with unknown time of onset guided by advanced imaging : systematic review and meta-analysis of individual patient data ', Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10262, pp. 1574-1584 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)32163-2
Lancet (London, England), Vol. 396, no. 10262, p. 1574-1584 (2020)
The Lancet, 396(10262), 1574-1584. Elsevier Limited
Lancet, Elsevier, 2020, 396 (10262), pp.1574-1584. ⟨10.1016/s0140-6736(20)32163-2⟩
The Lancet
The Lancet, 2020, 396 (10262), pp.1574-1584. ⟨10.1016/s0140-6736(20)32163-2⟩
The lancet
The lancet : international edition
Thomalla, G, Boutitie, F, Ma, H, Koga, M, Ringleb, P, Schwamm, L H, Wu, O, Bendszus, M, Bladin, C F, Campbell, B C V, Cheng, B, Churilov, L, Ebinger, M, Endres, M, Fiebach, J B, Fukuda-Doi, M, Inoue, M, Kleinig, T J, Latour, L L, Lemmens, R, Levi, C R, Leys, D, Miwa, K, Molina, C A, Muir, K W, Nighoghossian, N, Parsons, M W, Pedraza, S, Schellinger, P D, Schwab, S, Simonsen, C Z, Song, S S, Thijs, V, Toni, D, Hsu, C Y, Wahlgren, N, Yamamoto, H, Yassi, N, Yoshimura, S, Warach, S, Hacke, W, Toyoda, K, Donnan, G A, Davis, S M, Gerloff, C & Evaluation of unknown Onset Stroke thrombolysis trials (EOS) investigators 2020, ' Intravenous alteplase for stroke with unknown time of onset guided by advanced imaging : systematic review and meta-analysis of individual patient data ', Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10262, pp. 1574-1584 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)32163-2
Lancet (London, England), Vol. 396, no. 10262, p. 1574-1584 (2020)
The Lancet, 396(10262), 1574-1584. Elsevier Limited
International audience; BACKGROUND: Patients who have had a stroke with unknown time of onset have been previously excluded from thrombolysis. We aimed to establish whether intravenous alteplase is safe and effective in such patients when salvageable
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::35d59fe6396332bddb24d9e37b5e28b8
https://www.hal.inserm.fr/inserm-03268242/document
https://www.hal.inserm.fr/inserm-03268242/document
Autor:
Basile Kerleroux, Thibaut Fabacher, Nicolas Bricout, Martin Moïse, Benoit Testud, Sivadji Vingadassalom, Héloïse Ifergan, Kévin Janot, Arturo Consoli, Wagih Ben Hassen, Eimad Shotar, Julien Ognard, Guillaume Charbonnier, Vincent L’Allinec, Alexis Guédon, Federico Bolognini, Gaultier Marnat, Géraud Forestier, Aymeric Rouchaud, Raoul Pop, Nicolas Raynaud, François Zhu, Jonathan Cortese, Vanessa Chalumeau, Jérome Berge, Simon Escalard, Grégoire Boulouis, Cyril Chivot, Riyad Hanafi, Anne Pasco, Jean-Baptiste Girot, Alessandra Biondi, Fortunato Di Caterino, Panagiotis Primikiris, Giovanni Vitale, Louise Bonnet, Florent Gariel, Xavier Barreau, Sabrina Debruxelles, Ludovic Lucas, Patrice Menegon, Stéphane Olindo, Mathilde Poli, Pauline Renou, Sharmila Sagnier, Igor Sibon, Louis Veunac, Jean-Christophe Gentric, Charlotte Barbier, Marion Boulanger, Julien Cogez, Sophie Guettier, Romain Schneckenburger, Emmanuel Touze, Mariette Delaitre, Pablo Lebendinsky, Mariano Musacchio, Frédéric Ricolfi, Pierre Thouant, François Caparros, Barbara Casolla, Lucie Della Schiava, Nelly Dequatre, Hilde Henon, Marco Pasi, Apolline Kazemi, Fouzi Bala, Laurent Estrade, Charbel Mounayer, Susanna Saleme, Francisco Macian-Montoro, Omer Eker, François Cotton, Karine Blanc-Lasserre, Serkan Cakmak, Tae-Hee Cho, Laurent Derex, Anne-Claire Lukaszewicz, Laura Mechtouff, Norbert Nighoghossian, Frédéric Philippeau, Roberto Riva, Francis Turjman, Anne-Evelyne Vallet, Xavier Carle, Philippe Dory-Lautrec, Anthony Reyre, Jean-François Hak, Hervé Brunel, Amel Benali, François-Louis Collemiche, Cyril Dargazanli, Frederico Cagnazzo, Imad Derraz, Caroline Arquizan, Lucas Corti, Vincent Costalat, Nicolas Gaillard, Grégory Gascou, Pierre-Henri Lefèvre, Isabelle Mourand, Carlos Riquelme, Anne Laure Derelle, Benjamin Gory, Liang Liao, Romain Tonnelet, René Anxionnat, Mathieu Bonnerot, Serge Bracard, Marc Braun, Lisa Humbertjean, Jean-Christophe Lacour, Gioia Mione, Sophie Planel, Sébastien Richard, Nolwenn Riou-Comte, Emmanuelle Schmitt, Romain Bourcier, Lili Detraz, Hubert Desal, Pierre-Louis Alexandre, Benjamin Daumas-Duport, Cédric Lenoble, Monica Roy, Oghuzan Coskun, Frederico Di Maria, Bertrand Lapergue, Georges Rodesch, Adrien Wang, David Weisenburger-Lile, Sergio Zimatore, Nadia Ajili, Géraldine Buard, Serge Evrard, Lucas Gorza, Julie Gratieux, Morgan Leguen, Sylvie Marinier, Fernando Pico, Roxanna Poll, Haja Rakotoharinandrasana, Philippe Tassan, Maya Tchikviladze, François Delvoye, Solène Hebert, Raphaël Blanc, Gabriele Ciccio, Jean-Philippe Desilles, Benjamin Maier, Mikael Mazighi, Michel Piotin, Hocine Redjem, Stanislas Smajda, Malek Ben Maacha, Ovide Corabianu, Thomas De Broucker, Olivier Ille, Eric Manchon, Michael Obadia, Mickael Obadia, Igor Raynouard, Roxanne Peres, Candice Sabben, Didier Smadja, Guillaume Taylor, Laurie-Anne Thion, Augustin Lecler, Laurent Spelle, Christian Denier, Jildaz Caroff, Olivier Chassin, laurent Spelle, Laura Venditti, Armand Aymard, Jean Betty, Vittorio Civelli, Michael Eliezer, Matteo Fantoni, Emmanuel Houdart, Marc-Antoine Labeyrie, Jean-Pierre Saint Maurice, Erwah Kalsoum, Aurelien Pacini, Chawkat Ramadane, Titien Tuilier, Adrien Villain, Frédéric Clarencon, Vincent Degos, Ahmed Elhfnawy, Mahmoud Elhorany, Stéphanie Lenck, Kevin Premat, Nader-Antoine Sourour, Sonia Alamowitch, Flore Baronnet, Sophie Crozier, Sandrine Deltour, Anne Leger, Charlotte Rosso, Nadya Pyatigorskaya, Christine Rodriguez Regent, Denis Trystram, Olivier Naggara, Pierre Seners, Guillaume Turc, Myriam Edjlali, Rémi Agbonon, Mohammed Alotaibi, Antoine Sonchet, Catherine Oppenheim, Jean François Meder, Joseph Benzakoun, Laurence Legrand, Cédric Fauché, Stéphane Velasco, Pierre François Manceau, Sebastien Solène Soize Moulin, François Eugene, Jean-Christophe Ferre, Christophe Paya, Jean-Yves Gauvrit, Sophie Langnier-Lemercier, Maria Lassale, helene Raoult, thomas Ronziere, Clément Tracol, Stéphane Vannier, Julien Burel, Julien Le Moal, Chrysanthi Papagiannaki, Mohamed Aggour, Marina Sachet, Claire Boutet, Remy Beaujeux, Anca Hasiu, Monica Manisor, Dan Mihoc, Stéphane Kremer, Charles Arteaga, Sébastien Gazzola, Jean Darcourt, Christophe Cognard, Fabrice Bonneville, Anne Christine Januel, Jean-Marc Olivot, Nicolas Raposo, Alain Viguier, Richard Bibi, Fakhreddine Boustia, Denis Herbreteau, Igor Maldonado, Ana-Paula Narata
Publikováno v:
Stroke. 51(7)
Background and Purpose: The efficiency of prehospital care chain response and the adequacy of hospital resources are challenged amid the coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) outbreak, with suspected consequences for patients with ischemic stroke eligi
Autor:
Frédéric Clarençon, Aymeric Rouchaud, Claire Malley, Denis Herbreteau, Jean-Christophe Gentric, Wagih Ben Hassen, Nicolas Bricout, Marc-Antoine Labeyrie, Suzana Saleme, Olivier Naggara, Serge Bracard, Christine Rodriguez Regent, Romain Bourcier, Hélène Raoult, Sébastien Soize, Bruno Bartolini, René Anxionnat, Gregoire Boulouis, François Eugène, Sophie Gallas
Publikováno v:
Journal of Neurointerventional Surgery
Journal of Neurointerventional Surgery, BMJ Journals, 2019, 11 (4), pp.338-341. ⟨10.1136/neurintsurg-2018-014185⟩
Journal of Neurointerventional Surgery, BMJ Journals, 2019, 11 (4), pp.338-341. ⟨10.1136/neurintsurg-2018-014185⟩
BackgroundThe adequacy of leptomeningeal collateral flow has a pivotal role in determining clinical outcome in acute ischemic stroke. The American Society of Interventional and Therapeutic Neuroradiology/Society of Interventional Radiology (ASITN/SIR
Autor:
Olivier Naggara, Myriam Edjlali-Goujon, Eric Bodiguel, Marie Pierre Gobin-Metteil, Denis Trystram, Christine Rodriguez-Regent, Jean-Louis Mas, Jean Francois Meder, Catherine Oppenheim
Publikováno v:
Neurovascular Imaging ISBN: 9781461492122
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0c85be94c6862dcc8b30f74499663661
https://doi.org/10.1007/978-1-4614-9212-2_16-1
https://doi.org/10.1007/978-1-4614-9212-2_16-1