Zobrazeno 1 - 6
of 6
pro vyhledávání: '"Candice Ruth Basson"'
Autor:
John-Bjarne Hansen, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Shahzad Ali, Joseph Mullin, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Simon Berlendis, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Kirill Grevtsov, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Ilija Vukotic, Lukas Ehrke, Petter Nilsson, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Marisilvia Donadelli, Elisabetta Pianori, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Christopher Andrew Garner, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Fabian Alexander Förster, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Edward Diehl, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Evgeniy Khramov, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Andy Chen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, R. S. Orr, R. Hyneman, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Matthieu Robin, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, W. Y. Chan, T. S. Lau, J. W. S. Carter, Kevin Nicholas Barends, Rafal Staszewski, Gabija Zemaityte, M. R. Sutton, Li Xu, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Mark Owen, Didier Ferrere, Simone Francescato, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. G. Clark, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Adam Jinaru, S. H. Tlou, P. Conde Muiño, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Barbara Wosiek, Trevor Vickey, Olga Zormpa, Phillip Gutierrez, Darij Markian Starko, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Ilaria Luise, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Marc Geisen, Teresa Barillari, Marcus Morgenstern, M. K. Ayoub, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Dewen Zhong, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Judith Hofer, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Chikuma Kato, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Song-Ming Wang, Thomas James Stevenson, H. Herde, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, K. Graham, Siegfried Wenig, Raymond Brock, M. N. Agaras, Diptaparna Biswas, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Yusong Tian, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Jana Schaarschmidt, M. Valente, D. Fassouliotis, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Mark Kruse, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Gareth Adam Bird, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Alison Lister, Sebastien Rettie, K. H. Hiller, Bryan Kortman, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Marija Glisic, Irina Antonela Cioara, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Jason Lea Oliver, Marine Kuna, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Babar Ali, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Abdualazem Fadol Mohammed, Matthias Saimpert, Fabio Cerutti, R. Gupta, James David Shinner, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Marlon Barbero, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, P. A. Delsart, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Lars Henkelmann, Rena Wakasa, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, A. C. Abusleme Hoffman, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Beringer, J. Walder, Jun Yan, R. F. Coelho Barrue, Jiri Hejbal, Vincent Hedberg, Vadim Bednyakov, Stefan Simion, Angelos Tsiamis, Lily Asquith, Marco Aparo, Eric Ballabene, Garabed Halladjian, Shalu Solomon, Iacopo Longarini, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, Eric Lancon, J. Boudreau, M. Franklin, Mohamed Ouchrif, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Heiko Lacker, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Francesco Giuli, J. A. Parsons, Yuta Miyazaki, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Tony Kwan, Renat Sadykov, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Silvia Franchino, Yang Yang, Maksim Penzin, Mohamed Belfkir, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Wolfgang Mader, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, A. Hadef, Benedikt Bergmann, Grigore Tarna, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Sally Seidel, T. Ingebretsen Carlson, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, C. Young, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Alexander Melzer, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Jonas Wuerzinger, Claudio Santoni, Laurelle Maria Veloce, D. Oliveira Damazio, Stephen Jiggins, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, S. Perrella, E. Perez Codina, C. Lacasta, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Miroslav Myska, R. K. Keeler, Luis Hervas, Aaron White, Xiaowen Su, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Michele Renda, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Konstantin Lehmann, Alexandre Lebedev, Zainab Soumaimi, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Liang Li, Tomasz Bold, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Susumu Oda, P. Kodys, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Luca, Laurent Serin, M. I. Martínez, R. M. Barnett, Federica Piazza, Francois Vazeille, Jay Ajitbhai Sandesara, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shixiang Su, Tomas Sykora, Kaushik De, Saverio D'Auria, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, A. Di Girolamo, Pavel Shatalov, Mario Campanelli, Jochen Dingfelder, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, J. M. Clavijo Columbie, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Shreya Saha, Yuzhan Zhao, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Luigi Sabetta, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Jens Weingarten, A. Koulouris, S. D. Worm, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Iza Veliscek, Massimo Lazzaroni, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, L. Martinelli, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Simen Hellesund, Graeme Stewart, S. J. Chen, Yongsun Kim, Pavel Podberezko, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Francesco Costanza, I. Dawson, Stanislava Sevova, Dongshuo Du, Ioannis Xiotidis, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Tomas Komarek, Georgios Iakovidis, C. Wanotayaroj, Jemal Khubua, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, C. Zhu, Y. El Ghazali, M. Moreno Llácer, Bastian Schlag, Hannes Mildner, S. Todorova-Nova, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Hiroaki Hibi, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. Shaked Renous, Giulia Gonella, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Katsuo Tokushuku, Malik Aliev, Giovandomenico Carducci, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Albert Olariu, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, H. Ten Kate, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Constantine Papadatos, Huan Yu Meng, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Maria-Teresa Dova, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Manisha Manisha, Polyneikis Tzanis, Oldrich Kepka, Christof Sauer, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, A. Ventura, Armin Michael Nairz, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Petr Sicho, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Brian Petersen, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Auriane Canesse, Namig Javadov, Xiangyu Xie, Arnulf Quadt, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Tamar Djobava, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Yunyun Fan, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Marcello Bindi, Alexander Held, Peter Loch, Giorgio Chiarelli, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, R. Camacho Toro, Michel Raymond, Alessia Renardi, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Kobel, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, N. E. Pettersson, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, D. R. Shope, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Guennadi Borissov, Chuan-Feng Li, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Y. W. Liu, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Andrea Sansoni, Shigeru Odaka, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, K. Potamianos, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Adrian Chitan, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Benjamin Wynne, Anton Wolf, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Martine Bosman, B. J. Liu, J. K. R. Meshreki, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Francesco Spanò, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Daniel John Wilbern, Uli Schäfer, Iain Alexander Bertram, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, J.C. Wang, B. Parida, Petr Tas, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Laura Gonella, David Calvet, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vladimir Zhulanov, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Yee Chinn Yap, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. Becker, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Margherita Primavera, Matthias Mentink, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Andre Rummler, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, M. E. Nelson, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Yuta Okazaki, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Omer Ogul Oncel, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Maximilian Paul Rinnagel, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, M. Wittgen, A. Onofre, Bianca Monica Ciungu, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, C. A. Johnson, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Aishik Ghosh, Jan Cedric Honig, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Mikael Chala, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Konstantin Vorobev, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, Fabien Jeanneau, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Luca Fiorini, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Michele Livan, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, M. Miralles Lopez, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Luca Pizzimento, B. Stanislaus, Annick Lleres, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Tomoya Iizawa, David South, Abdellah Tnourji, Raimund Ströhmer, Bernard Brickwedde, Pablo Rivadeneira, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Marek Tasevsky, A. T. Goshaw, E. Rossi, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, L. D. Corpe, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Alexander Lory, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Stefanie Todt, J. Von Ahnen, Anna Mastroberardino, Kenneth Wraight, David Kirchmeier, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Benedetto Giacobbe, S. Yu. Smirnov, Lidia Smirnova, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Thomas Naumann, Rabia Shaheen, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Gregory David Hallewell, Jianming Qian, Jiri Dolejsi, L. Pascual Dominguez, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Jordy Degens, Andrey Kiryunin, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Joseph Izen, Nathan Lalloue, Catrin Bernius, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, D. J. Lewis, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, T. A. du Pree, S. Prell, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Nicolas Morange, Andrey Karyukhin, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, Terry Richard Wyatt, James H Cochran, Markus Schumacher, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Tae Min Hong, Daniel Mori, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Stavros Maltezos, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Shyam Balaji, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximilian Hils, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Andrej Filipcic, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Jesse Heilman, G. A. Chelkov, Bogdan Malaescu, David Dodsworth, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Shogo Kido, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, A. Baroncelli, O. Estrada Pastor, Alec Swenson Drobac, Ioannis Nomidis, A. T. Watson, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, S. Tapia Araya, Izaac Sanderswood, Nurcan Ozturk, S. Heim, Kayla Dawn McLean, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, R. Bartoldus, M. A. L. Leite, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Chen Zhou, Evangelos Gazis, Milos Lokajicek, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Savannah Clawson, Sean Dean Lawlor, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Bo Li, M. Kuze, Evgueni Ladygin, Laura Fabbri, Mariusz Przybycien, Konstantin Zhukov, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, S. R. Hou, A. Lösle, Antonio Ereditato, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Kazuki Todome, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Dominique Godin, Mossadek Talby, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Russell James Turner, James Baker Beacham, Zhi Zheng, W. J. Murray, S. Sharma, Nico Madysa, George Redlinger, Yasuyuki Okumura, Daniel Froidevaux, Tyler James Burch, Giovanni Bartolini, Nihal Brahimi, Jacopo Magro, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Reisaburo Tanaka, Liang Guan, Alexander Emerman, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, C. P. A. Roland, L. K. Gladilin, Mario Spina, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Yoji Hasegawa, Tohru Takeshita, Markus Cristinziani, Iskander Ibragimov, Damiano Vannicola, Tova Ray Holmes, James Mueller, Gunnar Jakel, Moe Wakida, H. L. Zhu, Q. Buat, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Seth Zenz, Cesare Bini, Harinder Singh Bawa, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Nathan Allen Grieser, Giacinto Piacquadio, John Andrew Raine, Thu Pham, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Wen Guan, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Serena Palazzo, Anna Ivina, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, A. V. Akimov, Risa Ushioda, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Jinky Agarwala, G. Polesello, M. Feng, William Patrick McCormack, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Jolanta Olszowska, Daniela Rebuzzi, Florian Hinterkeuser, C. Mwewa, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Omer Tsur, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Chiara Grieco, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Fabrizio Napolitano, Rodney Walker, Runyu Bi, J. Wollrath, Ke Li, S. Shirabe, Thomas James Neep, T. P. A. Åkesson, Sofiia Hyrych, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Stephanie Majewski, Fudong He, Noemi Cavalli, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Anthony Keith Morley, S. C. Lee, C. M. Hawkes, Oliver Kortner, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Haiping Peng, Pavol Bartos, Stefano Giagu, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, L. D’Eramo, Marko Stamenkovic, Laura Jean Bergsten, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Davide Pietro Mungo, Carsten Dulsen, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Andrei Salnikov, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Harald Fox, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Tancredi Carli, Ynyr Harris, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Christoph Jagfeld, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Linghua Guo, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Filipe Veloso, Eftychia Tzovara, Sofia Adorni, Khalil Bouaouda, Carla Sbarra, I. Lopez Paz, Rachik Soualah, Nenad Vranjes, Bryan Reynolds, Monika Mittal, F. M. Garay Walls, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Amartya Rej, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Christian Weiser, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Markus Wobisch, Yang Qin, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Xifeng Ruan, Benjamin Richard Davis-Purcell, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Barbara Liberti, Tristan Beau, R. Piegaia, J. R. Bensinger, Romain Bouquet, Andrea Dell'Acqua, P. Skubic, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Ben Carlson, Dirk Sammel, Speranza Falciano, R. H. M. Taibah, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Mario Grandi, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Junichi Kanzaki, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Joao Saraiva, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Neelam Kumari, Ankita Mehta, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, S. L. Lloyd, John Derek Chapman, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Francesco Guescini, Polina Moskvitina, Roberto Cardarelli, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jaroslav Guenther, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Steve McMahon, Danijela Bogavac, W. Kozanecki, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Inna Bashta, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, N. Aranzabal, M. Verissimo De Araujo, Wainer Vandelli, Joao Seixas, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, S. M. Weber, T. Geralis, Vassili Kazanin, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Natalie Wieseotte, Riley Xu, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Maike Christina Hansen, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, E. K. U. Gross, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, C. Camincher, Christopher Meyer, Göran Jarlskog, Tanja Holm, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, R. Rosten, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Marcella Capua, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Alice Alfonsi, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, M. L. Vesterbacka, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Mikhail Mineev, Nisha Nareshbhai Lad, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sinem Simsek, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Hanfei Ye, Jan Stark, D. Pudzha, Jonathan Butterworth, Christophe Clement, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Sergey Chekulaev, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Maria Perganti, Neil Warrack, Robin Newhouse, Ilya Tsukerman, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, W. H. Hopkins, Leonardo Vannoli, Adam Rennie, Werner Spolidoro Freund, T. W. Wang, A. Guida, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Benjamin Michael Cote, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, S.-C. Hsu, Binish Batool, Domizia Orestano, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Ferdinand Schenck, Fabrice Balli, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, A. Z. Wang, Aparajita Dattagupta, Khuram Tariq, Stefania Spagnolo, Andrew Pilkington, Alexander Grillo, J. Jovicevic, Ian Connelly, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Anthony Badea, Daniel Muenstermann, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Mathis Kolb, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Evan Richard Vandewall, Wanyun Su, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Bostjan Macek, Jeremy Love, Lars Rickard Strom, Robert Adam Vallance, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, M. Mlynarikova, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Luigi Longo, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Diallo Boye, V. W. S. Wong, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, J. A. Mcfayden, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Richard Bates, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Diego Casadei, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Veronika Magerl, M. Didenko, Guglielmo Frattari, Karola Dette, Kendall Reeves, Alexander Undrus, E. Voevodina, Aaron Angerami, Calum Michael Macdonald, Yingjie Wei, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Fabrizio Fabbri, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, J. Howarth, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Carlo Varni, J-F. Arguin, Somadutta Bhatta, Sara Valentinetti, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, R. M. D. Carney, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Diksha Garg, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, I. Ravinovich, Wen Yi Song, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, D. Oliveira Goncalves, Alison Elliot, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Sijing Zhang, Pavel Staroba, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, T. A. Schwarz, G. Usai, Tatsumi Nitta, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Xiaozhong Huang, J. P. Thomas, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Dusan Bruncko, D. M. Strom, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Gaetano Barone, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Farida Fassi, Maria Carnesale, R. Brener, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Elizabeth Brost, Michael Donald Hank, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Simone Coelli, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, David Robinson, V. Sanchez Sebastian, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, A. Bitadze, Ehud Duchovni, Vasilis Konstantinides, Emre Celebi, Marcella Bona, Rongkun Wang, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Mark Neubauer, Andreas Warburton, Rohin Narayan, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Pienpen Seema, Andrew Chisholm, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, S. Timoshenko, Tiesheng Dai, Alessio Pizzini, F. Cardillo, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Nello Bruscino, Iro Koletsou, W. Ding, Caterina Vernieri, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Antonio Carbone, S. Alderweireldt, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lea Halser, John Stupak, Salah-eddine Dahbi, T. Yamazaki, S. Cabrera Urbán, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Josef Pacalt, M. Holzbock, D. M. Gingrich, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, A. X. Y. Kong, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Chase Owen Shimmin, You Zhou, H. De la Torre, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Simone Amoroso, Oliver Thielmann, G. Eigen, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Joshua Falco Beirer, Beate Heinemann, J. H. Lindon, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Alexander Linus Sopio, M. Montella, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Shan Jin, Haruka Asada, Sandra Leone, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Peter Schacht, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Adele Rimoldi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, C. Bohm, S. Morgenstern, R. P. Middleton, Matthias Danninger, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Patrick Czodrowski, Andrzej Olszewski, J. J. Junggeburth, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Barbora Eckerova, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Muhammad Usman, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, D. della Volpe, M. Standke, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, Luka Selem, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, I-M. Dinu, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Robin L. Jones, Igor Boyko, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Vincent Goumarre, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Lukas Novotny, Aidan Robson, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Kelsey O'Connor, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, U. De Sanctis, K. Kordas, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, M. B. Norfolk, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Gangcheng Lu, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, James Ferrando, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Y. Fu, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Igor Potrap, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Binbin Dong, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, H. Potti, Margherita Spalla, Clara Troncon, Arran Charles Freegard, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Holger Herr, Petra Riedler, Vladimir Nikolaenko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Antoine Marzin, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Jinfei Wu, Yajun He, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, R. Teixeira De Lima, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Gianluca Introzzi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Timothy Michael Knight, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, M. L. Proffitt, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Paolo Mastrandrea, Masahiro Yamatani, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Z. Tao, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, S. A. Olivares Pino, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, R. Y. González Andana, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, A. De Santo, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Jonathan Shlomi, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Adrian John Bevan, C-Q. Li, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, Daniel Tovey, Edmar Egidio Purcino de Souza, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Michel Lefebvre, Roberto Ferrari, Elliot Reynolds, S. Marti-Garcia, Manabu Togawa, Anna Sfyrla, M. J. Costa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Yang Gao, Michael Schernau, Michiel Jan Veen, Elliott Cheu, O. Sunneborn Gudnadottir, F. Lasagni Manghi, K. Zoch, Edson Carquin, P. Gauzzi, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, H. J. Yang, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ken-ichi Uchida, Ian Brock, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, W. R. Cunningham, Blaz Leban, Kenji Hamano, Erich Varnes, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Elena Michelle Villhauer, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, D. Camarero Munoz, D. Guest, M. Swiatlowski, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Oxana Smirnova, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Brad Abbott, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Muhammad Alhroob, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, D. M. Mac Donell, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, S. Oerdek, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, N. Giangiacomi, Sonia Carra, Konstantinos Bachas, Michal Dubovsky, Maarten Boonekamp, A. Perrevoort, R. J. Sobie, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Pierre Petroff, Yoshihiro Shimogama, L. Beresford, Laura Jeanty, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Andreas Kirchhoff, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Uladzimir Kruchonak, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Sergey Denisov, D. P. Benjamin, Martin Krivos, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Christopher Deutsch, Lamberto Luminari, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Maciej Trzebinski, Stefan Popa, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Evgeny Shulga, Emily Petrova Takeva, Juraj Bracinik, William James Fawcett, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Moritz Kiehn, R. E. Owen, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, R. Madar, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Emily Nurse, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Lino Oscar Gerlach, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bartosz Mindur, Ulrich Landgraf, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Adriana Milic, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Konstantin Belotskiy, Ph. Schwemling, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Yuji Minegishi, M. De Santis, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Leszek Adamczyk, Florian Beisiegel, Christina Agapopoulou, Pavel Reznicek, Melike Akbiyik, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Andrea Knue, Zhibo Wu, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Volker Andreas Austrup, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Tadej Novak, I. Sayago Galvan, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Johannes Elmsheuser, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Brian Le, Silvia Auricchio, Loan Truong, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, E. Rizvi, Filipp Dubinin, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Jonathan Michael Hays, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, T. Moa, Satoshi Higashino, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Mukesh Kumar, Stanislav Nemecek, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, William Brooks, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, M. I. Gostkin, T. J. Khoo, Marumi Kado, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Todd Brian Huffman, J. Del Peso, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Thomas Michael Carter, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, M. Pedersen, D. K. Panchal, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Steffen Korn, Peter Kluit, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, David Hohn, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Fares Djama, J. D. Bossio Sola, Jean-Francois Laporte, J. E. Pilcher, Stanley Lai, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Yuya Mino, Pamela Ferrari, Giulia Rovelli, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Dylan Pizzi, Sundeep Singh, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Davide Caforio, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Rosanna Ignazzi, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, Vojtech Pleskot, Andrew Blue, Suyog Shrestha, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, M. A. Principe Martin, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, G. Carlino, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Anamika Aggarwal, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Lidia Dell'Asta, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Santu Mondal, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, A. Vallier, Katja Hannele Mankinen, A. Bruni, Fabrice Hubaut, H. Atmani, Igor Mandić, Deepak Kar, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Konstantinos Ntekas, D. V. Dedovich, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Frederik Rühr, Anil Sonay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Chris Sander, Nikolina Ilic, Louis Vaslin, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Eimear Isobel Conroy, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Christopher Lester, F. Fischer, Manuella Vincter, Murtaza Safdari, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Benjamin Paul Honan, Anna Lipniacka, Ariella Cattai, Benjamin Gilbert, Alexander Leopold, J. Fuster, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Jonas Neundorf, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mesut Unal, B. Chen, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, David Rousso, H. T. Yang, Benjamin Freund, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, Fr Pastore, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, John Hobbs, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, V. Fadeyev, Clara Nellist, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Thomas Koffas, Stefan Stonjek, Kaito Sugizaki, A. S. Tee, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Y. Benhammou, I-huan Chiu, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Oleg Brandt, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jared David Little, A. Kotsokechagia, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Michael Begel, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Oleg Bulekov, Uriel Barron, Benjamin Haslum Hodkinson, Milene Calvetti, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christos Bakalis, Alexander Milov, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Aoto Tanaka, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Marco Schioppa, Minoru Hirose, Yuta Sano, Zara Jane Grout, John Kenneth Anders, E. L. Barberio, Federico Celli, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Makoto Tomoto, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, C. Rizzi, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Frank Ellinghaus, Jiancong Zeng, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, Mykola Khandoga, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jason Peter Gombas, Athanasios Manousos, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Harry Cooke, Christian Nass, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, C. L. Cheng, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Shuaiyan Kang, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Michael Dührssen, Henso Abreu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, R. E. Long, Christian Ohm, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoxiong Wang, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Balazs Konya, Xiaoguang Yue, Ben Bruers, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, L. Aperio Bella, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, S. Ozturk, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Paolo Bagnaia, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, R. J. Hawkings, J. Chen, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Chuanshun Wei, Georges Aad, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Matt Zhang, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, P. J. Clark, M. Rezaei Estabragh, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Alexandra Tudorache, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Eloisa Arena, Alexander Zaitsev, Martin Habedank, Antoine Laudrain, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Christopher Grud, Dmitriy Maximov, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, F. L. Castillo, I. Turk Cakir, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Giacomo Artoni, Martin Murin, Jessica Metcalfe, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Iurii Naryshkin, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Y. Chen, Adelina D'onofrio, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Marcin Stolarski, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Evan Michael Carlson, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Bryn Arthur Roberts, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, N. Nishu, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Simonetta Gentile, Marie-Hélène Genest, Minghui Liu, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Igor Aleksandrov, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Patrick Bauer, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Laura Perini, Andreas Salzburger, Zachary Pollock, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Shuangxi Wang, William Dale Heidorn, Lorenzo Rinaldi, F. Parodi, M. LeBlanc, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, David Miller, Eric Edward Corrigan, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Leonardo Carminati, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Philip Patrick Allport, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Yan Ke, Miao Liu, H. Arnold, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Vangelis Vladimirov, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 127
A search for new phenomena is presented in final states with two leptons and one or no $b$-tagged jets. The event selection requires the two leptons to have opposite charge, the same flavor (electrons or muons), and a large invariant mass. The analys
Autor:
Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Y. Chen, James Pinfold, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Catrin Bernius, Marcin Stolarski, K. Grimm, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Matthias Hamer, Kirill Prokofiev, Emin Tagiev, K. Bjørke, Eirini Kasimi, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Evan Michael Carlson, L. Pascual Dominguez, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, S. Tapia Araya, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Laura Fabbri, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Alexander Milov, K. Kordas, James Frost, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Nihal Brahimi, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Alexander Emerman, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Tohru Takeshita, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Andrei Salnikov, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Patrick Bauer, Igor Potrap, Stylianos Angelidakis, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, A. V. Akimov, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Thomas James Neep, Janusz Chwastowski, S. C. Lee, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Isabel Marian Trigger, Diptaparna Biswas, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Mauro Villa, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Michael Donald Hank, Mykola Khandoga, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Huan Yu Meng, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, K. Potamianos, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Claire Gwenlan, B. Parida, Marina Rotaru, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Oleg Solovyanov, Margherita Spalla, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Laura Perini, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Christian Grefe, Kingman Cheung, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Josu Cantero, M. E. Nelson, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, J. C. Hill, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, R. Piegaia, Lily Asquith, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Shuangxi Wang, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Grigore Tarna, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Shahzad Ali, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Tony Kwan, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Tanja Holm, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Karola Dette, Thomas Paul Charman, Wen Yi Song, Marko Stamenkovic, Nathaniel Woods, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Erich Varnes, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Xiangyang Ju, Amy Selvi Tee, Konstantin Lehmann, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, P. S. Miyagawa, R. J. Sobie, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Kai Chung Tam, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Erez Etzion, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Arnaud Duperrin, Amartya Rej, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, H. Duran Yildiz, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, William Mickael Barbe, David Robinson, Hasko Stenzel, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Mario Campanelli, Leonardo Carminati, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Serhat Istin, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, A. Bitadze, Benjamin Trocmé, P. J. Clark, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Oleg Brandt, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, A. Kotsokechagia, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Jessica Levêque, Michael Begel, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Minoru Hirose, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Zara Jane Grout, Jack Henry Lindon, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ilija Vukotic, Stefano Manzoni, Jonas Wuerzinger, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Laurelle Maria Veloce, R. Madar, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Andrey Karyukhin, Joseph Haley, M. Reale, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Ian Dawson, Giovandomenico Carducci, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, John-Bjarne Hansen, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, R. Gamboa Goni, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Songi Han, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Adrian Chitan, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Benjamin Wynne, P. J. Hsu, Mauro Citterio, Alexandra Tudorache, Tim Herrmann, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Tiesheng Dai, Koji Terashi, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, S.-C. Hsu, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shuaiyan Kang, Cedric Serfon, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, James William Cowley, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Andrej Filipcic, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, N. L. Abraham, Michael Dührssen, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, D. Amidei, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Clement Helsens, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Junji Tojo, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Y. C. Zhu, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, F. Cardillo, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Katherine Pachal, Michele Livan, Giulio Aielli, Even Simonsen Haaland, Annick Lleres, Monica D'Onofrio, W. D. Breaden Madden, Alexander Lory, J. Von Ahnen, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Sabina Czekierda, David Dodsworth, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, R. Rosten, Masao Saito, V. Dao, C. A. Lee, U. De Sanctis, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Mathis Kolb, Eric Buschmann, Evan Richard Vandewall, Ben Bruers, A. Bruni, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Daniel Mori, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, S. P. Mc Kee, Robert McPherson, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Antoine Marzin, S. Heim, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Reisaburo Tanaka, Luca Martinelli, R. Hyneman, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, D. V. Dedovich, D. P. J. Lack, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Alexey Maslennikov, Sergio Grancagnolo, F. Anulli, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Jared David Little, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Serkant Ali Cetin, S. Morgenstern, Christos Bakalis, Oleg Bulekov, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Federico Celli, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, U. Soldevila, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Leonid Kurchaninov, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Dmitry Emeliyanov, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Michael A. Strauss, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, David South, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Steve McMahon, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, T. Lagouri, Makoto Tomoto, Xiangke Zhang, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, C. Petridou, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Frederik Rühr, J. Moss, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, M. Mlynarikova, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, V. Kartvelishvili, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Tae Min Hong, Kunihiro Nagano, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, D. M. Strom, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, Daniela Rebuzzi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Benoit Lefebvre, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Kayla Dawn McLean, R. P. Middleton, Alexander Leopold, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Sally Seidel, Fabio Cerutti, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Petter Nilsson, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, Giulia Gonella, Isabel Nitsche, Paolo Iengo, Shigeru Odaka, Ryszard Stroynowski, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Kate Shaw, M. Sahinsoy, E. L. Barberio, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Maria Myrto Prapa, Matthieu Robin, Andrea Sansoni, S. Marti-Garcia, M. A. L. Leite, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Evangelos Gazis, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, E. M. Asimakopoulou, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Teresa Lenz, Rui Yuan, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, J. R. Bensinger, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Riley Xu, Maike Christina Hansen, Elisabetta Pianori, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, A. V. Kotwal, V. W. S. Wong, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Lorne Levinson, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Bakar Chargeishvili, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Cheng Chen, Craig Blocker, Eric Drechsler, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, A. Di Ciaccio, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Zhi Zheng, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Clara Nellist, Karel Cerny, L. K. Gladilin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Joel Hengwei Foo, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Alessandro Gabrielli, Uli Schäfer, Y. Jiang, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Vassili Kazanin, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, C. Bohm, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Emily Petrova Takeva, Z. Liang, Ahmed Hasib, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Edoardo Maria Farina, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, M. Cano Bret, Alix Fell, Gabija Zemaityte, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Lino Oscar Gerlach, M. Kaneda, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Xiaohu Yang, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, I. P. J. Shipsey, Frank Filthaut, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Julia Lynne Gonski, C. P. A. Roland, Fabian Becherer, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Mario Spina, Victor Solovyev, Kelsey O'Connor, Markus Cristinziani, Alyssa Montalbano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Michel Vetterli, R. Araujo Pereira, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Jianming Qian, Moritz Kiehn, Thomas Trefzger, Shyam Balaji, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Kanae Asai, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Salvatore Loffredo, J. Albert, Chikuma Kato, Adam Jinaru, Alessandro Caltabiano, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Song-Ming Wang, Yoji Hasegawa, D. Pietreanu, S. Falke, Andreas Honle, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Jana Schaarschmidt, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Nadav Michael Tamir, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Arthur Linss, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Jeremy Love, Shayma Wahdan, Sandra Kortner, Carsten Dulsen, M. I. Martínez, J. Walder, Pavel Reznicek, T. Dado, Jana Faltova, Sinem Simsek, Nils Gillwald, Margherita Primavera, Helmut Wolters, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, M. Moreno Llácer, Hiroaki Hibi, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Guennadi Borissov, Fridolin Dittus, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Mingliang Zhou, Kendall Reeves, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Vladimir Sulin, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Anamika Aggarwal, Paraschos Moschovakos, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Eirik Gramstad, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Tomas Sykora, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Y-H. Chen, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Feiyu Li, David William Thomas, Russell James Turner, Luigi Sabetta, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Massimo Lazzaroni, Fabrizio Trovato, Michiel Jan Veen, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Simen Hellesund, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Filomena Sopkova, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Nikola Makovec, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Oldrich Kepka, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christian Weiser, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Kirill Grevtsov, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Adam Edward Barton, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, R. M. D. Carney, Alexandra Schulte, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Maria Mironova, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Thu Pham, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Duc Ta, Richard Nisius, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Else Lytken, Santu Mondal, Barbara Liberti, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, James Geddy Heinlein, P. A. Delsart, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Miaoran Lu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Chiara Rizzi, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Victor Maleev, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Flera Rizatdinova, Silvia Franchino, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, R. Teixeira De Lima, A. De Santo, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Rachael Ann Creager, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Christopher Deutsch, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Aliaksei Hrynevich, R. Iuppa, Andrea Knue, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, Anthony Keith Morley, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Shreya Saha, Vincent Kitali, Tomas Komarek, Laura Franconi, Florian Christoph Fischer, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, David Paul Yallup, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Paul Jackson, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Emery Nibigira, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, S. R. Paredes Saenz, M. A. Pleier, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Qiang Li, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, P. Gadow, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Mikhail Mineev, V. Izzo, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Xiaowen Su, Sergey Karpov, Andrea Matic, Amal Vaidya, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Maria-Teresa Dova, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Matthew Joseph Basso, Jonathan Michael Hays, Carlo Schiavi, Osamu Jinnouchi, Mukesh Kumar, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Stanislav Nemecek, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, T. A. du Pree, I. Sayago Galvan, Karl Jakobs, Carla Sbarra, Gianluca Introzzi, Liang Li, Atanu Pathak, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, Tobias Fitschen, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Ferdinand Schenck, Stefan Rave, Francesco Gonnella, Uta Klein, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Liron Barak, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Adam Bailey, Matteo Franchini, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Otmar Biebel, Francesco Lanni, P. U. E. Onyisi, Nikolai Fomin, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Nurcan Ozturk, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, T. Ženiš, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Anil Sonay, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Markus Wobisch, S. H. Robertson, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, X. Jia, C. J. S. Young, Ilaria Luise, Masato Aoki, Yongsun Kim, Jason Lea Oliver, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Neil Warrack, Maria Smizanska, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Renat Sadykov, Emily Nurse, Michel Raymond, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Elizabeth Gallas, Q. Buat, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Seth Zenz, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Binbin Dong, Xiaotong Chu, Othmane Rifki, Peter Sherwood, J. K. K. Liu, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, A. J. Parker, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, J. Manjarres Ramos, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Dimitrios Matakias, Constantine Papadatos, Mason Proffitt, Giuliano Gustavino, Silvia Resconi, Guy Rosin, John Stupak, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Tim Adye, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Tomas Blazek, Abraham Seiden, Y. Huang, A. Lösle, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Markus Schumacher, Marco Vanadia, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Julien Maurer, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Koichi Nagai, Yuzhan Zhao, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, G. A. Chelkov, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Rahul Balasubramanian, Adam Rennie, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, M. De Beurs, M. A. B. do Vale, Zhiqing Zhang, A. A. Affolder, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Lennart Rustige, William Brooks, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Samuel Calvet, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, Elham E Khoda, Peter Johannes Falke, Yuji Minegishi, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Shogo Kido, Ondrej Penc, Reiner Hauser, Emre Celebi, B. Martin dit Latour, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Tim Scanlon, Gregor Gessner, T. W. Wang, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Ioannis Nomidis, F. Safai Tehrani, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, O. A. Ducu, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Jindong Li, B. Di Micco, Ulrike Blumenschein, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Manuel Neumann, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Mark Owen, Aaron Angerami, Manuella Vincter, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, N. Aranzabal, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Fabrizio Petrucci, Gideon Bella, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, S. Timoshenko, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Eric Edward Corrigan, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Markus Elsing, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, D. Fassouliotis, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, A. Rocchi, Jacqueline Batley, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Andrey Kiryunin, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, J. Chudoba, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Masahiro Yamatani, Andreas Hoecker, Marek Palka, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Alessio Pizzini, Hong Cheng, Anjali Krishnan, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Pavel Tsiareshka, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Jay Chan, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, V. R. Pascuzzi, Adam James Ruby, Yuya Mino, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Volker Andreas Austrup, G. Usai, Johannes Elmsheuser, Wanyun Su, Ivor Fleck, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Yuta Sano, Helena Santos, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Christopher Lester, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Balazs Konya, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Timon Heim, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Daniel Muenstermann, H. Xu, Kevin Hildebrand, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Patrick Czodrowski, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Claire David, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Christopher Don Milke, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, J. Tanaka, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Jiancong Zeng, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Bertrand Laforge, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Yahya Tayalati, Francesco Giuli, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Giovanni Darbo, Theo Jean Megy, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Paul Moder, R. Wang, Bostjan Macek, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, P. Sinervo, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Antonio Zoccoli, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Ariella Cattai, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, J. M. P. Pasner, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Brian Le, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Givi Sekhniaidze, Mjr Olsson, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Ehud Duchovni, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Clement Camincher, Apostolos Tsirigotis, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Nikolina Ilic, Benjamin Gilbert, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Iro Koletsou, Halina Abramowicz, J. Fuster, Caterina Vernieri, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Christos Anastopoulos, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Andrew Buckley, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Marumi Kado, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Kunlin Ran, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, D. K. Panchal, J. Machado Miguens, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, W. R. Cunningham, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Stephen Gibson, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Fares Djama, Tomoya Iizawa, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Stanley Lai, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Peter Schacht, Benedetto Giacobbe, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Maarten Boonekamp, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Pierre Petroff, Dimitris Varouchas, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Raphael Vuillermet, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Xiaoguang Yue, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Claudia Glasman, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Sonia Carra, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Gregor Kramberger, William James Fawcett, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, F. Luehring, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Alberto Cervelli, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Vincenzo Cavasinni, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, James Mueller, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, William Patrick McCormack, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, D. Kobayashi, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Xiaozhong Huang, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Adrian John Bevan, C-Q. Li, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Alessandro Cerri, A. Korn, Philip Bechtle, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Bryan Reynolds, Michael William Phipps, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Joao Seixas, Thibault Guillemin, S. M. Weber, Caterina Marcon, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Marcel Vos, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Natalie Wieseotte, Ian Brock, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Anton Wolf, Marcella Bona, R. Kowalewski, Rohin Narayan, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, D. Guest, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, T. Yamazaki, Tobias Klingl, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Vincent Garonne, Chase Owen Shimmin, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Laura Jeanty, Olaf Nackenhorst, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, Thomas Naumann, Uladzimir Kruchonak, T. J. Khoo, Christian Gutschow, R. W. L. Jones, Kurt Brendlinger, Adele Rimoldi, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Joseph Izen, J. Boudreau, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Todd Seiss, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, M. K. Ayoub, Dewen Zhong, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Suyog Shrestha, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Irina Antonela Cioara, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Deepak Kar, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, R. M. Barnett, S. J. Chen, C. Wanotayaroj, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Bokan, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Chris Sander, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. J. Hawkings, R. Gupta, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, David Miller, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. De Santis, C. Young, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Arno Straessner, Lidia Dell'Asta, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Fabrice Hubaut, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, A. Ventura, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Petr Sicho, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Alexander Oh, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Raimund Ströhmer, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Volker Büscher, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Hernan Wahlberg, Simone Amoroso, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, M. Didenko, Nicolas Ellis, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Stefano Giagu, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Filipe Veloso, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, H. L. Zhu, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Yajun He, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Nenad Vranjes, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Monika Mittal, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Cesare Bini, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, S. R. Hou, Kazuki Todome, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Mossadek Talby, Yang Qin, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Louie Corpe, Rodney Walker, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Ke Li, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Juraj Smiesko, Elliott Cheu, Nico Madysa, Florian Dachs, F. Lasagni Manghi, Damiano Vannicola, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, A. L. Read, Ken-ichi Uchida, Romain Bouquet, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, W. Y. Chan, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Nedaa Asbah, N. M. Köhler, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, T. Jakoubek, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Iacopo Longarini, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Jonathan Long, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Barbara Wosiek, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Marc Geisen, Guillaume Unal, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Dennis Pudzha, Liang Guan, E. Perez Codina, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, R. K. Keeler, Roland Jansky, H. Herde, S. V. Zeißner, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Yoav Afik, David Kirchmeier, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Marlon Barbero, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Jiangyong Jia, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Archil Durglishvili, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Rachik Soualah, Ralf P. Richter, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Marcello Fanti, Omer Ogul Oncel, J. A. Parsons, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Masaya Ishino, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, C. Sandoval, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, R. Goncalves Gama, Yu-Ting Shen, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, S. Yu. Smirnov, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Lorenzo Feligioni, Alexander Paramonov, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Laurent Serin, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Sau Lan Wu, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Yuji Yamazaki, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 127
A search for charged leptons with large impact parameters using 139 fb^{-1} of sqrt[s]=13 TeV pp collision data from the ATLAS detector at the LHC is presented, addressing a long-standing gap in coverage of possible new physics signatures. Results ar
Autor:
Givi Sekhniaidze, Lily Asquith, Clement Camincher, Tony Kwan, Chris Sander, S. Stärz, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Y. Chen, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Tomoya Iizawa, Benedetto Giacobbe, W. R. Cunningham, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, C. Young, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Marcin Stolarski, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Jonas Wuerzinger, F. Luehring, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, M. Swiatlowski, Antoine Marzin, William Mickael Barbe, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, O. Estrada Pastor, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Evan Michael Carlson, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Yee Chinn Yap, Jack Henry Lindon, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Matthias Saimpert, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Anna Sfyrla, Patrick Bauer, Daniel Froidevaux, Jacopo Magro, James Mueller, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Sally Seidel, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Katherine Pachal, Daniel Mori, Laura Perini, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, James Frost, William Patrick McCormack, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, D. M. Portillo Quintero, David Kirchmeier, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Maximilian Hils, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Christos Bakalis, Mihail V. Chizhov, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Jared David Little, Franz E. Bauer, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, D. Rousseau, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Shuangxi Wang, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Yi Fei Han, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, B. J. Liu, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. Teixeira De Lima, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, A. Baroncelli, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, M. E. Nelson, Yuta Okazaki, Alec Swenson Drobac, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Blake Burghgrave, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Thomas Paul Charman, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, D. M. Mac Donell, Riccardo Vari, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Maria Pilar Casado, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, David South, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Federico Celli, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Daniela Rebuzzi, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Bryan Reynolds, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Harald Fox, Henri Bachacou, Khalil Bouaouda, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Oliver Kortner, Makoto Tomoto, Katharina Bierwagen, A. C. Schaffer, Matthias Schott, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, C. Haber, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Leonardo Carminati, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, J. R. Bensinger, Brigitte Vachon, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Gabija Zemaityte, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Louie Corpe, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Gianluca Introzzi, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Z. Liang, Mateusz Dyndal, Edoardo Maria Farina, Stefan Popa, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Stanislava Sevova, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, T. Bisanz, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, H. Zhu, C. Zhu, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Cyril Becot, W. Y. Chan, Hannes Mildner, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Kirill Grevtsov, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Henric George Wilkens, Sabina Czekierda, U. Soldevila, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Ahmed Hasib, Dirk Zerwas, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, P. A. Delsart, Carsten Dulsen, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Siarhei Harkusha, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Evgeny Shulga, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, S. M. Weber, Nihal Brahimi, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Anamika Aggarwal, Natalie Wieseotte, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Domizia Orestano, Russell James Turner, Venetios Polychronakos, H. Ten Kate, A. Ventura, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Santu Mondal, Mohamed Zaazoua, C. M. Gee, Petr Sicho, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Auriane Canesse, Louis Fayard, Xiangyu Xie, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Luigi Vigani, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, R. J. Hawkings, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, C. Di Donato, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Tae Hyoun Park, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Mario Campanelli, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Prabhakar Palni, Maria Myrto Prapa, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Christian Weiser, Florian Christoph Fischer, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Calin Alexa, Xing Long Li, Trygve Buanes, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, S. Marti-Garcia, Francesco Spanò, Kevin Sedlaczek, Adriana Milic, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Else Lytken, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, R. Bartoldus, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Anton Wolf, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Mikhail Levchenko, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Chen Zhou, James Geddy Heinlein, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Maria-Teresa Dova, George Redlinger, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Alexander Linus Sopio, Eirik Gramstad, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Barbara Liberti, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, D. Kuechler, A. V. Akimov, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Anil Sonay, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Jolanta Olszowska, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Alix Fell, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Sofiia Hyrych, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Alison Elliot, Uta Klein, P. Puzo, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, William Trischuk, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Fabrizio Napolitano, Borut Paul Kerševan, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Stephanie Majewski, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Masahiro Yamatani, Emmanuel Sauvan, Kevin Michael Nelson, Nedaa Asbah, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, R. Gonzalez Suarez, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Maria Mironova, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Peiliang Liu, Flera Rizatdinova, Maria Smizanska, Gavin Pownall, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Georges Aad, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Rachik Soualah, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Laurent Schoeffel, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, Shaojun Sun, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Michel Raymond, Mikhail Mineev, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Thu Pham, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Antoine Laudrain, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Ivor Fleck, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andrew Chisholm, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Prachi Atmasiddha, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Manuella Vincter, Shuwei Ye, P. M. Freeman, Anna Lipniacka, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, M. S. Lutz, Ferdinand Schenck, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Patrick Czodrowski, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Alberto Aloisio, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, A. Korn, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, P. J. Hsu, Isabel Marian Trigger, Erich Varnes, Simon Berlendis, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Sigve Haug, Mauro Villa, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Evgeniy Khramov, Garabed Halladjian, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Halina Abramowicz, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Federico Scutti, Duc Ta, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, T. S. Lau, Iacopo Longarini, Tigran Mkrtchyan, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Giacomo Artoni, Vladimir Tikhomirov, You Zhou, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Jessica Metcalfe, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Ioulian Budagov, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, A. Soloshenko, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Miriam Watson, Yahya Tayalati, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Anastasia Kurova, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, D. della Volpe, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, A. G. Clark, Nicolas Ellis, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Thomas Peiffer, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Markus Cristinziani, A. Bitadze, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Nadav Michael Tamir, Joel Hengwei Foo, Konstantinos Bachas, M. Kaneda, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, C. Sandoval, Maximiliano Sioli, R. Goncalves Gama, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Stephen Sekula, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Xifeng Ruan, Joseph Izen, B. Martin dit Latour, Mjr Olsson, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Neil Warrack, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Adam Edward Barton, Mason Proffitt, Andrea Catinaccio, Lamberto Luminari, Ilaria Luise, A. T. H. Arce, Karola Dette, Alessia Renardi, P. J. Clark, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Angela Maria Burger, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, H. Herde, Y. L. Liu, Davide Caforio, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Daniel Fournier, R. F. Y. Peters, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Wen Yi Song, Ilija Vukotic, Christopher Lester, Andrea Coccaro, Jason Lea Oliver, Osamu Jinnouchi, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Mohamed Gouighri, J.-H. Arling, Shih-Chang Lee, Yan Ke, E. Torró Pastor, N. L. Abraham, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Miao Liu, Eric Lancon, Joseph M Muse, H. Arnold, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Mohamed Ouchrif, Andrew White, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Pavel Tsiareshka, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, R. Piegaia, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Kurt Keys Hill, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Stephanie Zimmermann, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Ariella Cattai, Emily McDonald, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Tim Scanlon, Ph. Schwemling, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Binbin Dong, Marlon Barbero, Jeremy Love, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Kendall Reeves, Silvia Franchino, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Francesco Cirotto, A. De Santo, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Rosanna Ignazzi, Cedric Serfon, Vojtech Pleskot, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Timothy Andeen, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, B. R. Mellado Garcia, David Lynn, Beate Heinemann, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Renat Sadykov, Johannes Erdmann, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, J. K. K. Liu, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, M. K. Ayoub, Dewen Zhong, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Rahul Balasubramanian, P. S. Miyagawa, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Laurynas Mince, Emre Celebi, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Zinonas Zinonos, Alexandra Tudorache, R. M. D. Carney, Haruka Asada, Shigeru Odaka, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Paul Tipton, S. Chen, Janet Dietrich, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Anastasia Kotsokechagia, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, M. De Beurs, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Thomas James Stevenson, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, David Robinson, Michel Vetterli, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Maciej Trzebinski, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Alexander Zaitsev, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Marta Maria Perego, Benedikt Bergmann, Abdellah Tnourji, Raimund Ströhmer, Takahiro Fusayasu, Lukas Adamek, Giuliano Gustavino, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Sarah Demers, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Mario Grandi, Y. Li, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, S. V. Zeißner, Marilena Bandieramonte, Kentaro Kawade, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Brian Le, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Elham E Khoda, Uli Schäfer, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Irina Antonela Cioara, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, G. Carlino, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Damian Tomasz Gil, Shikma Bressler, Gaetano Barone, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Emery Nibigira, Tobias Fitschen, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, K. J. C. Leney, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, M. De Santis, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Michele Renda, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Francois Vazeille, Holger Herr, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Francesco Gonnella, Andrey Kiryunin, Tiesheng Dai, Mark Neubauer, Maksim Penzin, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Marco Vanadia, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Reiner Hauser, F. Cardillo, Hella Leonie Snoek, Fabrizio Trovato, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, Xiangke Zhang, J. Beringer, Yoav Afik, James H Cochran, Marco Aparo, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Koichi Nagai, Yuzhan Zhao, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Saverio D'Auria, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Rui Yuan, P. Morettini, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Aaron Angerami, A. Di Girolamo, Benjamin Trocmé, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Elisabetta Pianori, Polina Moskvitina, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Giulio Aielli, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Alexey Maslennikov, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Lidija Živković, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Cooper Wagner, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Archil Durglishvili, Andrew Buckley, Ralf P. Richter, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Emily Nurse, Marumi Kado, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, J. Del Peso, Elizabeth Gallas, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Fedor Prokoshin, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Sascha Dungs, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, C. Adam Bourdarios, S. D. Worm, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Y. L. Yamaguchi, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Yuji Minegishi, Bianca Monica Ciungu, S. Todorova-Nova, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, D. K. Panchal, Fares Djama, Hasko Stenzel, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Paolo Mastrandrea, Peter Loch, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Yajun He, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Adam Rennie, Mirta Dumancic, T. W. Wang, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, D. Shaked Renous, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, J. Chudoba, T. Geralis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, D. Oliveira Damazio, Xiaohu Sun, C. Moreno Martinez, I-huan Chiu, Shahzad Ali, D. V. Dedovich, F. Safai Tehrani, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, J. C. Rivera Vergara, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Thomas Michael Carter, Fabien Jeanneau, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Morgenstern, R. P. Middleton, Matthias Danninger, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Abhishek Sharma, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Markus Elsing, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Nikolai Zimine, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, S. H. Robertson, Shuaiyan Kang, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Kazuki Todome, Andreas Hoecker, Stanley Lai, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, Michael Dührssen, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Massimo Antonelli, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, S. J. Chen, C. Wanotayaroj, Luca Fiorini, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Kanae Asai, Danilo Giugni, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Volker Andreas Austrup, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Jonathan Shlomi, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Michiel Jan Veen, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Carlo Schiavi, Didier Ferrere, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Marine Kuna, Pavel Podberezko, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Yanhui Ma, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rena Wakasa, D. Gillberg, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Alexander Held, Rupert Leitner, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Chloe Gray, M. L. Vesterbacka, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Alexander Leopold, Otmar Biebel, Giorgio Chiarelli, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Lingshan Xu, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Eric Buschmann, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Ben Bruers, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, B. Parida, Theodoros Alexopoulos, John Andrew Raine, Steffen Schmitt, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Alexander Paramonov, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Lidia Dell'Asta, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, G. Usai, Ruth Poettgen, R. Madar, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Igor Aleksandrov, N. Benekos, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Ewa Stanecka, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Enrico Tassi, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, H. T. Yang, David William Thomas, Guy Rosin, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Johannes Elmsheuser, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Marisilvia Donadelli, Ken-ichi Uchida, Andrej Filipcic, Farida Fassi, I. Sayago Galvan, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, M. Shimojima, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Farid Ould-Saada, M. Franklin, A. De Maria, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, J. Boudreau, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, William Brooks, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Todd Seiss, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Aishik Ghosh, David Paul Yallup, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Lydia Roos, T. Jakoubek, Christopher Andrew Garner, Benjamin Freund, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Gregor Gessner, David Dodsworth, Clara Nellist, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, John-Bjarne Hansen, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, I. Siral, Paolo Bagnaia, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, V. Kartvelishvili, Emin Tagiev, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Eirini Kasimi, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Sergey Burdin, Eric Edward Corrigan, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Philip Patrick Allport, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Krzysztof Korcyl, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Clement Helsens, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Benoit Lefebvre, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Bhaskar Dutta, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Hanfei Ye, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Christophe Clement, Kaushik De, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Todd Brian Huffman, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, A. Hadef, Hong Cheng, Ioannis Xiotidis, Huan Yu Meng, Yuya Mino, Giulia Rovelli, Andreas Warburton, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Alessandro Lapertosa, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Hideyuki Oide, Mark Owen, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Evangelos Gazis, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Georgios Iakovidis, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Igor Potrap, I. Turk Cakir, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, J. A. Kremer, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Alexander Milov, Luigi Marchese, Fabrizio Petrucci, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Eric Drechsler, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, A. Di Ciaccio, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Fabian Alexander Förster, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Riley Xu, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Iurii Naryshkin, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, C. P. A. Roland, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Albert Olariu, Mario Spina, R. Hyneman, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Paul Moder, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, D. P. J. Lack, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Maarten Boonekamp, Göran Jarlskog, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, R. Wang, Valerio Ippolito, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, A. Ezhilov, Polina Nechaeva, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Zainab Soumaimi, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, P. F. Giraud, Sergey Denisov, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Adelina D'onofrio, Y. F. Wang, Stavros Maltezos, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Yoji Hasegawa, Malik Aliev, K. Potamianos, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, I. P. J. Shipsey, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Martin White, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Jaroslav Guenther, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Sahal Yacoob, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Oleg Solovyanov, Margherita Spalla, Vincenzo Canale, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Binish Batool, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Frank Ellinghaus, Michael Donald Hank, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Ljiljana Morvaj, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Yuta Sano, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Martin Krivos, Victor Solovyev, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Alyssa Montalbano, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, R. Rosten, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, T. Dado, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Tatsumi Nitta, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Ishan Pokharel, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Baida Achkar, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Jiancong Zeng, Henry Lubatti, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Sinem Simsek, Laurent Serin, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Tamar Djobava, Kate Shaw, Oleg Meshkov, Jonathan Butterworth, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, K. H. Hiller, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, J. Walder, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Alessandro Cerri, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Philip Bechtle, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Toshiaki Kaji, Xin Wu, Yi Fan Hu, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Yumeng Cao, Claire Antel, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Koji Terashi, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Josu Cantero, R. Gupta, Bogdan Malaescu, Antonio Zoccoli, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, S. Li, Catrin Bernius, Charles Leggett, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Fabian Huegging, Jesse Heilman, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Xiaozhong Huang, E. Thomson, J. P. Thomas, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Francesco Giuli, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Theo Jean Megy, Dusan Bruncko, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Xiaoguang Yue, M. Kuze, Michele Livan, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, P. Sinervo, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Antonio Miucci, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Feiyu Li, J. Von Ahnen, Madalyn Ann McKay, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Marko Stamenkovic, Gregor Kramberger, Davide Pietro Mungo, Tamas Novak, F. M. Garay Walls, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Amartya Rej, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, M. Holzbock, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, C. Bohm, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, V. V. Lyubushkin, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Nicolas Morange, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Sayaka Wada, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, E. Rizvi, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Tim Herrmann, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Jonathan Michael Hays, P. H. Hansen, Kelsey O'Connor, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Atsuhiko Ochi, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Mukesh Kumar, Izaac Sanderswood, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Liron Barak, E. Fullana Torregrosa, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Adam Elliott Jaspan, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Craig Wiglesworth, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Lennart Rustige, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, L. Duflot, Marcel Vos, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Vasilis Konstantinides, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Marcella Bona, Abdenour Lounis, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Rohin Narayan, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, F. Parodi, M. I. Gostkin, T. J. Khoo, Oldrich Kepka, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Pamela Ferrari, T. Yamazaki, Ondrej Hladik, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, David Miller, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Jack Macdonald, Jan Cedric Honig, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Gregory David Hallewell, Christopher Potter, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Gabriel Stoicea, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, M. Didenko, S. Cabrera Urbán, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Seth Zenz, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Adele Rimoldi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Guillaume Unal, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, M. Mlynarikova, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Ruggero Turra, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Fabio Cerutti, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, Matthew Peter Heath, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Anna Ivina, Joseph Haley, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Stefano Giagu, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Y. W. Liu, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, L. Pereira Sanchez, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Nikola Makovec, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, R. Tanaka, Arnaud Dubreuil, Romain Bouquet, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, Ehud Duchovni, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, J. Machado Miguens, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, R. K. Keeler, James Catmore, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Karl Jakobs, Arnulf Quadt, Peter Schacht, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Omer Ogul Oncel, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Dimitris Varouchas, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Lorenzo Feligioni, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Markus Schumacher, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Shogo Kido, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Lorne Levinson, Ioannis Nomidis, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Adrian John Bevan, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Dennis Sperlich, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Gideon Bella, D. Fassouliotis, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Ian Brock, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, D. Guest, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Susumu Oda, George Dyckes, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Laura Jeanty, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, pp.223. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223⟩
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Determination of the parton distribution functions of the proton from ATLAS measurements of differential W-+/-and Z boson production in association with jets ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 7, 223 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-44
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-44 (2021)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of high energy physics 07(7), 223 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 07, pp.223. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 7, pp. 1-44
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Determination of the parton distribution functions of the proton from ATLAS measurements of differential W± and Z boson production in association with jets. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(7), p. 223. Springer 10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, pp.223. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223⟩
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Determination of the parton distribution functions of the proton from ATLAS measurements of differential W-+/-and Z boson production in association with jets ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 7, 223 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-44
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-44 (2021)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of high energy physics 07(7), 223 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 07, pp.223. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 7, pp. 1-44
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Determination of the parton distribution functions of the proton from ATLAS measurements of differential W± and Z boson production in association with jets. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(7), p. 223. Springer 10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; ANID, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; Minciencias,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::8d3c49a92221c91548e228fedd2bcdd5
https://ora.ox.ac.uk/objects/uuid:9da7b955-0ec2-4228-9269-d51e7ef0ff4e
https://ora.ox.ac.uk/objects/uuid:9da7b955-0ec2-4228-9269-d51e7ef0ff4e
Autor:
Abdellah Tnourji, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Konstantinos Bachas, W. Y. Chan, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Frank Ellinghaus, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Maciej Trzebinski, Christopher Lester, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Joseph M Muse, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Emma Grace Castiglia, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, A. De Santo, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Laura Jean Bergsten, M. De Santis, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, M. I. Gostkin, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, L. Pascual Dominguez, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Florian Christoph Fischer, T. J. Khoo, Matthias Danninger, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Nico Madysa, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Y. Chen, Thomas Michael Carter, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Liang Li, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Damiano Vannicola, Jaroslav Guenther, Pamela Ferrari, Oleg Zenin, Francois Vazeille, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Lidia Dell'Asta, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Garabed Halladjian, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Saverio D'Auria, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Binish Batool, Fabrice Hubaut, Masato Aoki, Suyog Shrestha, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Diptaparna Biswas, Zvi Hirsh Citron, R. Rosten, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Masao Saito, Vasiliki A Mitsou, V. Dao, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Z. Liang, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, H. Zhu, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, Goetz Gaycken, Yongsun Kim, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Dmitriy Maximov, N. M. Köhler, I. Turk Cakir, T. Jakoubek, Bruce Schumm, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Stavros Maltezos, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Toshiaki Kaji, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Edoardo Maria Farina, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, B. M. Waugh, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Iacopo Longarini, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Claire Antel, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Chris Sander, Christopher Potter, S. Stärz, Gabriel Stoicea, Constantine Papadatos, Moritz Kiehn, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Vladimir Sulin, Deepak Kar, Lily Asquith, James David Shinner, Sofiia Hyrych, Stefan Stonjek, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Evan Michael Carlson, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, Domizia Orestano, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Nikolina Ilic, Luigi Vigani, Matthias Saimpert, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Christopher Andrew Garner, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. E. Brau, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Alan Peyaud, Kingman Cheung, Oleg Meshkov, B. X. Liu, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Murtaza Safdari, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Tony Kwan, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, Lingshan Xu, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, I. Ravinovich, C. P. Ward, Tatsumi Nitta, Stefania Xella, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Dennis Pudzha, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Cyril Becot, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, D. M. Strom, Igor Aleksandrov, Eftychia Tzovara, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Patrick Bauer, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. J. Hawkings, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, E. Perez Codina, Santu Mondal, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Lesya Anna Horyn, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Mark Owen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Luigi Marchese, William Trischuk, Dario Barberis, Gregor Gessner, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Amy Selvi Tee, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, R. K. Keeler, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Antoine Marzin, Carsten Bittrich, Xiaozhong Huang, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Luca Martinelli, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, I-huan Chiu, Nicolas Scharmberg, Gen Kawamura, Laura Perini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Alexey Zhemchugov, John-Bjarne Hansen, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Shuangxi Wang, Marilena Bandieramonte, Alan Mathew Kahn, T. S. Lau, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Polina Moskvitina, A. G. Clark, Dms Sultan, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jun Gao, Andrey Kiryunin, William Dale Heidorn, A. Rocchi, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Alison Elliot, Fabrizio Petrucci, Hans Peter Beck, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Anna Sfyrla, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Shangfeng Yang, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, E. Rizvi, C. Bohm, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Clement Helsens, Yoav Afik, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, B. J. Liu, Jason Veatch, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Anton Wolf, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Barbara Wosiek, Eric Edward Corrigan, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Philip Patrick Allport, Vasilis Konstantinides, Katja Hannele Mankinen, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jonathan Michael Hays, S. Tapia Araya, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Mukesh Kumar, Stanislav Nemecek, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, Oleg Brandt, Givi Sekhniaidze, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Ian Michael Snyder, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Marc Geisen, Yuta Sano, Stefan Rave, W. D. Breaden Madden, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Arnulf Quadt, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Marcella Bona, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Clement Camincher, D. M. Mac Donell, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Jiancong Zeng, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, C-Q. Li, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, H. Herde, Kelsey O'Connor, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Fabian Alexander Förster, Kevin Kroeninger, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Antonio Zoccoli, R. Hyneman, Kevin Daniel Finelli, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, H. De la Torre, Kunlin Ran, Francesco Giuli, Mihail V. Chizhov, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Rohin Narayan, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Rong Zhang, Michel Lefebvre, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Iain Alexander Bertram, Mark Kruse, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, J.C. Wang, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Anil Sonay, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Elliot Reynolds, Takashi Mitani, Craig Wiglesworth, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, D. P. J. Lack, Ilija Vukotic, Shahzad Ali, S. Calvente Lopez, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Alexander Lincoln Read, Gordon Watts, Mazuza Ghneimat, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, T. Yamazaki, S. Cabrera Urbán, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Christos Bakalis, Christophe Clement, Theo Jean Megy, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Simone Amoroso, Henric George Wilkens, Alison Lister, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Marlon Barbero, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, Y. F. Wang, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Xiaoguang Yue, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, David South, P. Sinervo, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Emily Petrova Takeva, Nicolas Ellis, Josef Pacalt, Omer Ogul Oncel, D. M. Gingrich, Nihal Brahimi, Zinonas Zinonos, Tomoya Iizawa, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Gregor Kramberger, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Lennart Rustige, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Tobias Klingl, Sally Seidel, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Manuella Vincter, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Greg Myers, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Kate Shaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Federico Celli, Makoto Tomoto, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Mario Campanelli, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, K. H. Hiller, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Giulia Gonella, Francesco Cirotto, Marcello Fanti, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, J. A. Parsons, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Lorne Levinson, Stefanie Todt, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Stewart Patrick Swift, Edson Carquin, M. E. Nelson, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, S. Yu. Smirnov, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Benedetto Giacobbe, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Christian Gutschow, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, F. Khalil-zada, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Kurt Brendlinger, J. Chen, Gabriele Chiodini, Valeria Nikolaenko, Adele Rimoldi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Rosanna Ignazzi, Konstantin Beloborodov, Ryszard Stroynowski, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Xiangke Zhang, Y. C. Zhu, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, J. Proudfoot, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Pavel Tsiareshka, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, J. Poveda, Vojtech Pleskot, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, G. A. Cowan, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Bakar Chargeishvili, Paul Dervan, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, C. Young, Fridolin Dittus, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Olaf Nackenhorst, Yan Ke, Miao Liu, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Lorenzo Feligioni, Matthew Peter Heath, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Bernard Brickwedde, Dennis Sperlich, M. Beretta, Yuta Okazaki, Hong-Liang Cui, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, R. Bartoldus, Thomas Naumann, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Chen Zhou, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Marcel Vos, George Redlinger, Pavel Shatalov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Jochen Dingfelder, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Alaettin Serhan Mete, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, G. Carlino, Emily McDonald, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Ph. Schwemling, Hubert Kroha, Jianming Qian, Ahmed Hasib, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Rui Yuan, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Shyam Balaji, Eric Drechsler, Robin Newhouse, Chris Hays, A. Di Ciaccio, W. H. Hopkins, Cong Geng, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, R. F. H. Hunter, Adam Elliott Jaspan, E. Kourlitis, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Dominique Godin, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Leigh Schaefer, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, N. B. Suarez, H. Arnold, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, J. E. Pilcher, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Davide Caforio, O. Estrada Pastor, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Sergio Grancagnolo, Konstantinos Ntekas, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Stanislava Sevova, A. T. H. Arce, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, P. J. Clark, Elisabetta Pianori, Thibault Guillemin, C. Zhu, Caterina Marcon, A. V. Kotwal, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, S.-C. Hsu, David Reikher, Alessia Renardi, Ovidiu Miu, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Anna Kaczmarska, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Mario Sannino, Maria Mironova, Hannes Mildner, Thu Pham, Allison Mccarn Deiana, David Calvet, Stanislav Pospisil, Thilo Pauly, Clara Troncon, T. P. A. Åkesson, Mahran Shehade, A. Bruni, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jan Cedric Honig, Daniel Froidevaux, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Alexandra Tudorache, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Jacopo Magro, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Russell James Turner, J. Walder, Alexander Zaitsev, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Brian Le, Monica Dobre, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, Giacinto Piacquadio, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Else Lytken, Ian Brock, D. V. Dedovich, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, James Mueller, William Patrick McCormack, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, Takahiro Fusayasu, Julia Lynne Gonski, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Shigeru Odaka, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Evan Richard Vandewall, Adam Bailey, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, H. Ten Kate, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Auriane Canesse, Uli Schäfer, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Robert McPherson, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, C. Petridou, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Wasikul Islam, Gregory David Hallewell, Jihad Assahsah, Jiri Dolejsi, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heinz Pernegger, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Alexander Oh, Hella Leonie Snoek, Carla Sbarra, M. Didenko, James Geddy Heinlein, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Yajun He, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Alexander Leopold, Hisaya Kurashige, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Martin Klassen, Xuanhong Lou, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, A. V. Akimov, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jolanta Olszowska, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Sofia Adorni, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, M. Mlynarikova, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Claudio Luci, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Chiara Grieco, I. Lopez Paz, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Bryan Reynolds, H. T. Yang, R. Kowalewski, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Matthias Schott, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Thomas James Neep, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Shuaiyan Kang, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Francesco Spanò, Michael Dührssen, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Arnaud Duperrin, Nigel Hessey, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Stefano Giagu, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Markus Wobisch, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Alessandro Caltabiano, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, M. K. Ayoub, Dewen Zhong, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Marumi Kado, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, J. Del Peso, Nils Gillwald, D. Guest, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, A. A. Affolder, Revital Kopeliansky, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, D. K. Panchal, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, I. Siral, Lukas Adamek, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Mikhail Mineev, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, S. M. Weber, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, V. Araujo Ferraz, Luca Fiorini, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Gianluca Introzzi, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Ruth Poettgen, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Georgios Fanourakis, David Paul Yallup, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Ian Dawson, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Jonathan Long, Joao Saraiva, S. A. Olivares Pino, S. L. Lloyd, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Elliott Cheu, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, F. Lasagni Manghi, Fares Djama, John Huth, Guillaume Unal, S. C. Lee, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Matteo Franchini, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Shuyang Hu, Natalie Wieseotte, Ferdinand Schenck, Alessandro Lapertosa, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Stanley Lai, Ken-ichi Uchida, Abraham Seiden, C. M. Hawkes, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, F. I. Kaya, Karola Dette, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Paolo Bagnaia, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrey Karyukhin, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, M. Reale, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Mohamed Gouighri, Eva Hansen, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Duc Ta, Riccardo Vari, Yang Qin, Maria Pilar Casado, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Laura Jeanty, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Stefan Simion, Martin Aleksa, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Peter Johannes Falke, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Andreas Kirchhoff, Thomas James Stevenson, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Luca Clissa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Krystsina Petukhova, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Erez Etzion, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Irina Antonela Cioara, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Tomas Sykora, David Robinson, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Giuliano Gustavino, Romain Bouquet, P. Skubic, M. L. Vesterbacka, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, William Mickael Barbe, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, Harish Potti, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Ulrike Blumenschein, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Yee Chinn Yap, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, M. J. Costa, Giuseppe Avolio, P. Gauzzi, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Oldrich Kepka, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Dennis Perepelitsa, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Q. Hu, Emma Tolley, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Tiesheng Dai, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Balazs Konya, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, F. Cardillo, L. Aperio Bella, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Maximilian Hils, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Masahiro Yamatani, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Brad Abbott, Daniel Muenstermann, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Trygve Buanes, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Maarten Boonekamp, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, J. M. P. Pasner, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, M. A. Nomura, Timothy Andeen, L. Masetti, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, J. Beringer, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Sergey Denisov, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Jared David Little, R. Piegaia, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Martin Krivos, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Pierre Savard, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Katharina Bierwagen, Ehud Duchovni, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Serkant Ali Cetin, S. Morgenstern, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Paolo Iengo, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, J. Machado Miguens, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Halina Abramowicz, R. P. Middleton, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Petter Nilsson, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Kevin Sedlaczek, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Christopher Don Milke, James Catmore, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Q. Buat, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Seth Zenz, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Peter Schacht, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Theodoros Alexopoulos, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, Marine Kuna, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, M. Benoit, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Gabija Zemaityte, Tomasz Bold, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Adrian John Bevan, James Pinfold, R. M. Barnett, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Fabio Cerutti, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shixiang Su, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, M. Moreno Llácer, Emin Tagiev, Todd Seiss, Eirini Kasimi, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gavin Pownall, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, A. Di Luca, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, K. Kordas, Adam Jinaru, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Peter Tornambe, A. Lösle, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Igor Potrap, Anna Ivina, Francesco Costanza, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, S. J. Chen, Douglas Schaefer, C. Wanotayaroj, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Margherita Spalla, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Filomena Sopkova, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Zainab Soumaimi, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, J. Von Ahnen, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Laurent Serin, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, T. W. Wang, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Joseph Haley, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Huan Yu Meng, Thorben Swirski, K. Potamianos, Marcello Bindi, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Nikolai Rusakovich, Petr Tas, Kevin Varvell, Laura Gonella, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Y. W. Liu, Tanja Holm, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Nathaniel Woods, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Andrea Sansoni, R. Gonzalez Lopez, T. Lagouri, M. Holzbock, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Martine Bosman, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, William Axel Leight, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Emily Nurse, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Yuji Minegishi, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Volker Andreas Austrup, Markus Schumacher, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Shogo Kido, Ioannis Nomidis, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, D. Fassouliotis, S. Li, U. Soldevila, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Peter Berta, Konstantin Zhukov, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Jörgen Sjölin, Marco Montella, Andre Sopczak, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Tova Ray Holmes, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Gunnar Jakel, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Tamas Novak, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Susumu Oda, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, S. Marti-Garcia, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kun Liu, H. J. Yang, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Andrea Catinaccio, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Ilaria Luise, M. Swiatlowski, Jason Lea Oliver, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Renat Sadykov, Maksim Penzin, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Marco Vanadia, Sonia Carra, Koichi Nagai, Michal Dubovsky, Yuzhan Zhao, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Mateusz Dyndal, Peter Loch, Stefan Popa, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, Evgeny Shulga, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Ondrej Penc, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, A. Bitadze, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Riley Xu, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Göran Jarlskog, Valerio Ippolito, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Polina Nechaeva, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Paolo Mastrandrea, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, T. Dado, Sinem Simsek, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Jonathan Butterworth, William Brooks, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini
Publikováno v:
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 6, pp. 1-54
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.146. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-54 (2021)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6), p. 146. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
146 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(6), 146 (1-53) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(06):146. Springer Verlag
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 6, 146 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-54
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 6, pp. 1-54
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.146. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-54 (2021)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6), p. 146. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
146 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(6), 146 (1-53) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(06):146. Springer Verlag
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 6, 146 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-54
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; ANID, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; COLCIENCIAS,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4ef9ce637e3981367a9a61807713599e
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1620985
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1620985
Autor:
Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Markus Wobisch, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Joao Saraiva, Diptaparna Biswas, Elham E Khoda, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, Tony Kwan, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Danijela Bogavac, Mihail V. Chizhov, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Marlon Barbero, Riccardo Longo, David South, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. L. Vesterbacka, E. Kourlitis, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Anna Kaczmarska, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Giulia Giannini, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Oxana Smirnova, Maria-Teresa Dova, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Fabio Cerutti, W. Y. Chan, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Z. Liang, Christopher Lester, Edoardo Maria Farina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Juerg Beringer, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, C. Da Via, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Y. S. Ng, Sicong Lu, T. S. Lau, Julien Donini, Jafar Shojaii, D. Pietreanu, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Sandra Kortner, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Steve McMahon, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Gregory James Ottino, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Yanlin Liu, Rosanna Ignazzi, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, M. Moreno Llácer, Vojtech Pleskot, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Sofiia Hyrych, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Pavel Podberezko, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Zirui Wang, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, Emma Grace Castiglia, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, A. Guida, Riley Xu, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, L. Pascual Dominguez, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Eftychia Tzovara, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Katsuo Tokushuku, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Alexander Held, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Paolo Massarotti, Ariella Cattai, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, P. van Gemmeren, R. de Asmundis, Martin Sykora, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Mario Campanelli, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Aytul Adiguzel, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Y. Chen, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Valerio Ippolito, Lorenzo Massa, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Adam Trzupek, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Anamika Aggarwal, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Haruka Asada, Y. Delabat Diaz, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Anne Marie Sickles, Santu Mondal, Mohamed Zaazoua, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Tae Hyoun Park, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, S. Chen, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, K. Bjørke, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, H. Herde, Osamu Sasaki, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Jaroslav Guenther, Shaojun Sun, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, T. Dado, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, A. Juste Rozas, D. Fassouliotis, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, Marco Montella, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Mark Kruse, Evan Michael Carlson, Alison Lister, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Garabed Halladjian, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Douglas Schaefer, Sinem Simsek, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Christian Grefe, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Marek Tasevsky, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Frederik Rühr, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Silvia Franchino, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, D. Su, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Laurent Serin, A. Z. Wang, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Iacopo Longarini, Shu Li, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, Stefania Spagnolo, Katja Hannele Mankinen, E. Alunno Camelia, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, R. K. Keeler, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, M. Mikuž, Douglas Gingrich, M. E. Nelson, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Ivor Fleck, Andre Schoening, A. De Santo, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Gregory Barbour, Alexander Leopold, Jack Joseph Hall, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Vincent Hedberg, Daniel Muenstermann, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, J. M. P. Pasner, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Kaushik De, Thomas Michael Carter, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, V. Andrei, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Nicolas Scharmberg, Christopher Gubbels, Erich Varnes, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Yuta Okazaki, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Yann Coadou, Stavros Maltezos, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Yang Yang, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, N. B. Suarez, Jean-Francois Laporte, Kingman Cheung, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Jun Gao, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Patrick Czodrowski, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Patrick Bauer, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Antoine Marzin, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Catrin Bernius, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Faig Ahmadov, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Tim Scanlon, Sigve Haug, Blake Burghgrave, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, David Lynn, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, Josu Cantero, Mattias Birman, Maarten Boonekamp, H. T. Yang, Bogdan Malaescu, Benjamin Freund, Andrew Blue, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Ehud Duchovni, Emre Celebi, J. A. Parsons, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tom McCarthy, Russell James Turner, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Luca Martinelli, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Gen Kawamura, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, R. Di Sipio, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Y. S. Gao, A. Baroncelli, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Joern Grosse-Knetter, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Pierre Petroff, Alec Swenson Drobac, Laurynas Mince, Andrea Matic, Sergio Grancagnolo, Lidia Dell'Asta, I. Siral, Sergey Denisov, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Pablo Rivadeneira, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Yahya Tayalati, Monica Dobre, Andrey Kiryunin, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, J. Machado Miguens, Benedikt Bergmann, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Helena Santos, Laura Perini, Anna Sfyrla, Yoav Afik, Yuya Kano, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Liang Li, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Paola Giannetti, Arnulf Quadt, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, S. Tapia Araya, Martin Krivos, D. della Volpe, Miriam Watson, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Thomas Peiffer, Francois Vazeille, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Moritz Kiehn, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Lucas Santiago Borgna, C. Moreno Martinez, J. S. Keller, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, C. Young, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Georgios Iakovidis, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Archil Durglishvili, Else Lytken, Ralf P. Richter, Antonio Miucci, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Xiangyang Ju, Tova Ray Holmes, William Dale Heidorn, P. S. Miyagawa, Nihal Brahimi, I-huan Chiu, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Saverio D'Auria, C. Padilla Aranda, S. D. Worm, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Aaron Foley Webb, Sascha Caron, Mjr Olsson, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Alexi Gongadze, Peter Schacht, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Oleg Brandt, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, D. M. Mac Donell, S. Stärz, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Anil Sonay, Chris Malena Delitzsch, R. J. Sobie, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Alessia Renardi, Romain Madar, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Jack Henry Lindon, Veronika Magerl, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Feiyu Li, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Shahzad Ali, Yajun He, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, James Geddy Heinlein, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Clement Camincher, Dimitris Varouchas, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Andrzej Smykiewicz, S.-C. Hsu, Lorenzo Rossini, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Xuanhong Lou, Craig Blocker, Marko Stamenkovic, Kai Chung Tam, Davide Pietro Mungo, Andrea Coccaro, F. M. Garay Walls, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Guglielmo Frattari, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Hasko Stenzel, Albert Olariu, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Leonid Kurchaninov, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Dave Sankey, Alexander Undrus, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, D. Shaked Renous, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Stefan Stonjek, Mattias Ellert, Aparajita Dattagupta, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Stanislava Sevova, Ian Michael Snyder, Francesco Ragusa, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Andrea Gabrielli, Omer Ogul Oncel, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Vit Vorobel, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, C. Zhu, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Serhat Istin, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Tomoya Iizawa, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, D. R. Shope, Stefio Yosse Andrean, M. J. Oreglia, Tristan Beau, Geoffrey Gilles, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, A. V. Akimov, Jeremy Love, Arnaud Duperrin, Jolanta Olszowska, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Christos Bakalis, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Victoria Jane Martin, Jon Butterworth, Sara Valentinetti, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Evan Richard Vandewall, Charles Burton, Kendall Reeves, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Jacob Julian Kempster, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Jonathan Shlomi, Mikhail Mineev, Leonardo Carminati, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Robert James Ward, Prajita Bhattarai, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Georgios Fanourakis, H. Ten Kate, Federico Celli, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Makoto Tomoto, Christos Anastopoulos, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Thomas James Neep, Evelin Bakos, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, R. M. D. Carney, Alberto Cervelli, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, M. Mlynarikova, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Callum Dale Booth, Yu-Ting Shen, A. Ventura, Ferdinand Schenck, Matthias Danninger, Bojan Hiti, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, Silvia Resconi, Benedetto Giacobbe, V. W. S. Wong, Tim Adye, R. Gamboa Goni, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Javier Sánchez, S. Yu. Smirnov, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Pavel Reznicek, Petr Sicho, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Uli Schäfer, Kirill Grevtsov, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, S. C. Lee, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Auriane Canesse, Peter Krieger, L. B. A. H. Hommels, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Ruggero Turra, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Bakar Chargeishvili, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Sarah Demers, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, S. H. Robertson, J. Proudfoot, Xiangyu Xie, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Damian Tomasz Gil, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Sabina Czekierda, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Chiara Meroni, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Luca Franco, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, Frederic Deliot, Libor Nozka, Ahmed Hasib, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Mukesh Kumar, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Stanislav Nemecek, R. Gupta, Stefan Rave, Cheng Chen, Gaetano Barone, Fabian Becherer, Eric Drechsler, Andreas Honle, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Raphael Vuillermet, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, M. Reale, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Adrian John Bevan, Yingjie Wei, C-Q. Li, Emery Nibigira, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Giorgio Chiarelli, Balazs Konya, Francesco Spanò, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, L. Aperio Bella, John Huth, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Trygve Buanes, Shuyang Hu, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Fabrizio Trovato, Claudia Glasman, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Amir Farbin, Alexandra Schulte, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Libby Barak, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Lingshan Xu, Stefano Rosati, M. A. Nomura, Giulio Usai, Tobias Fitschen, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Francesco Gonnella, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Mark Neubauer, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Henso Abreu, Paraschos Moschovakos, Edson Carquin, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, S. Falke, Margherita Primavera, Julien Maurer, R. E. Long, Frued Erik Braren, Matthew Peter Heath, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Kevin Sedlaczek, Christopher Don Milke, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, K. Zhang, P. U. E. Onyisi, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Dominique Godin, Andrea Catinaccio, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, John Stupak, Guy Koren, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, M. Wittgen, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Peter Kluit, W-M. Yao, J. D. Hansen, L. Masetti, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, C. A. Johnson, Adam Elliott Jaspan, R. Piegaia, Richard Nisius, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Petr Jacka, Ken-ichi Uchida, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, J. Walder, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, David Calvet, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Tomas Blazek, Xiaozhong Huang, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Joseph Mullin, J. P. Thomas, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sayan Sen, Olga Rezanova, Dusan Bruncko, Apostolos Tsirigotis, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Samuel Calvet, Ovidiu Miu, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Renat Sadykov, Laura Jean Bergsten, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Manfredi Ronzani, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Abdellah Tnourji, Raimund Ströhmer, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, F. Luehring, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, O. Estrada Pastor, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Alexander Milov, Daniel Froidevaux, Jacopo Magro, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, W. D. Breaden Madden, F. Safai Tehrani, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Matei Eugen Vasile, Miha Muskinja, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Maksim Penzin, Marco Vanadia, J. B. Liu, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Koichi Nagai, Yuzhan Zhao, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Hejbal, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Gregory David Hallewell, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Jiri Dolejsi, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Cyril Becot, Alexey Talyshev, C. M. Gee, Corinne Goy, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Masahiro Morinaga, Vasilis Konstantinides, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, D. Guest, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, M. Didenko, Marcella Bona, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, Henry Lubatti, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Rohin Narayan, Benedict Tobias Winter, Gavin Pownall, Florian Hinterkeuser, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, D. P. J. Lack, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Hisaya Kurashige, Marcello Bindi, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, M. Cano Bret, Martin Klassen, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Hyungsuk Son, James Mueller, Petter Nilsson, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Brent J. Liu, George Dyckes, Carlo Enrico Pandini, W. Ding, H. L. Zhu, T. Yamazaki, S. Calvente Lopez, Cesare Bini, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Peter Tornambe, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yanhui Ma, R. J. Hawkings, Domizia Orestano, William Patrick McCormack, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, R. Rosten, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Masao Saito, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Manuella Vincter, Fudong He, V. Dao, Guy Rosin, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Marisilvia Donadelli, Gordon Watts, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, J. Kroll, Chilufya Mwewa, Thomas Trefzger, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Daniel Scheirich, Nicolas Morange, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, R. S. Orr, Runyu Bi, Matthieu Robin, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, A. Kotsokechagia, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Markus Schumacher, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, S. Heim, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Stefano Giagu, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Ke Li, Lidia Smirnova, Carsten Dulsen, Katsufumi Sato, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Reisaburo Tanaka, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, G. N. Taylor, Paul Sherwood, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Gabija Zemaityte, Shogo Kido, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Filipe Veloso, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Oleg Meshkov, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Bryan Reynolds, Antoine Laudrain, Mark Owen, Anna Lipniacka, Carsten Bittrich, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Christopher Grud, Kate Shaw, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Louie Corpe, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, Harald Fox, E. Thomson, Khalil Bouaouda, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Adele Rimoldi, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Ioannis Nomidis, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Nenad Vranjes, James Baker Beacham, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, J. R. Bensinger, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Yanjun Tu, Phillip Gutierrez, Alison Elliot, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, A. Korn, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Hans Peter Beck, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Shuaiyan Kang, Christian Weiser, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Dührssen, Adam Jinaru, Davide Melini, Monika Mittal, Damiano Vannicola, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Barbara Liberti, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Matthias Schott, A. Rocchi, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Eric Buschmann, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, L. Pereira Sanchez, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Dmitriy Maximov, R. Di Nardo, C. Bohm, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, T. Jakoubek, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Ben Bruers, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Romain Bouquet, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, I. Turk Cakir, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Karola Dette, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Flera Rizatdinova, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Wen Yi Song, Filomena Sopkova, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Kelsey O'Connor, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Hamish Edward Teagle, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, You Zhou, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Paolo Bagnaia, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Sebastien Rettie, S. M. Weber, Natalie Wieseotte, Craig Wiglesworth, R. Teixeira De Lima, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, H. De la Torre, Yumeng Cao, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Liang Guan, Michael A. Strauss, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Lars Henkelmann, Gianluca Introzzi, Heather Russell, Michael R. Wessels, Francesco Giuli, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Atanu Pathak, Luigi Sabetta, M. J. Alconada Verzini, W. Kozanecki, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, James Chapman, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Rachael Ann Creager, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Iurii Naryshkin, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Theo Jean Megy, Francois Corriveau, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, P. Sinervo, Paul Jackson, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Stephanie Majewski, Oldrich Kepka, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, William Mickael Barbe, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Maximiliano Sioli, Simone Francescato, Armin Michael Nairz, M. Della Pietra, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Xiaowen Su, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Abraham Seiden, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Claire Antel, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Anna Mastroberardino, Andreas Sogaard, David Kirchmeier, Marcella Capua, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Qiang Li, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Carlos Lacasta, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Masaya Ishino, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, C. Sandoval, Yan Ke, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Maximilian Hils, R. Goncalves Gama, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Savannah Clawson, Xiaohu Sun, T. A. du Pree, Roger Jones, Miao Liu, H. Arnold, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Terry Richard Wyatt, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Teresa Barillari, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Nurcan Ozturk, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Peter Charles Mcnamara, N. L. Abraham, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Q. Buat, Seth Zenz, Peter Johannes Falke, Nathan Allen Grieser, Haiping Peng, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, L. D’Eramo, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, F. Parodi, Edward Moyse, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, K. Schmieden, Alice Alfonsi, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Philippe Mermod, Tiesheng Dai, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michel Vetterli, F. Cardillo, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, M. Valente, Mauro Citterio, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Marine Kuna, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, T. W. Wang, J. Chudoba, Adam Bailey, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, C. Schmitt, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Giulio Aielli, Rena Wakasa, Alexey Maslennikov, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Giuseppe Avolio, A. De Maria, Masahiro Yamatani, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, J. Boudreau, F. Anulli, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Serkant Ali Cetin, S. Morgenstern, R. P. Middleton, A. A. Affolder, Todd Seiss, Jared David Little, Lukas Adamek, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Ilya Tsukerman, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, M. De Beurs, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Gianpaolo Carlino, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Aaron Angerami, James Pinfold, Aidan Robson, Fabrizio Petrucci, Stephen R. Leone, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Tadej Novak, I. Sayago Galvan, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, William Brooks, David Britton, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, T. Moa, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Paul Moder, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Marumi Kado, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Paolo Mastrandrea, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, J. Del Peso, Eirini Kasimi, M. Pedersen, D. K. Panchal, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Andreas Hoecker, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Margherita Spalla, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, P. J. Clark, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, S. Wang, T. J. Khoo, A. Sanchez Pineda, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ilija Vukotic, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Julia Lynne Gonski, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Zainab Soumaimi, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, J. Von Ahnen, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, M. K. Ayoub, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Irina Antonela Cioara, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Seth Lloyd, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. J. Chen, C. Wanotayaroj, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Laura Jeanty, V. Kartvelishvili, Amelia Maio, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, C. P. A. Roland, Endre Nagy, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Arthur Linss, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Shayma Wahdan, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Elizabeth Gallas, Anton Wolf, Jamie Boyd, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Sascha Dungs, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, C. Adam Bourdarios, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Yuji Minegishi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Huan Yu Meng, K. Potamianos, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, David Milstead, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, S. Marti-Garcia, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 05, pp.093. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-51 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 5, pp. 1-51
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for new phenomena in final states with b-jets and missing transverse momentum in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(5), 093. Springer 10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-51
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=51;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(05):093. Springer Verlag
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for new phenomena in final states with b-jets and missing transverse momentum in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 5, 093 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of high energy physics 2021(5), 93 (1-50) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093
JHEP, 2021, 05, pp.093. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-51 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 5, pp. 1-51
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for new phenomena in final states with b-jets and missing transverse momentum in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(5), 093. Springer 10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-51
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=51;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(05):093. Springer Verlag
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for new phenomena in final states with b-jets and missing transverse momentum in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 5, 093 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of high energy physics 2021(5), 93 (1-50) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b741475d3e016911c107c0ebf7af178f
http://hdl.handle.net/11367/101281
http://hdl.handle.net/11367/101281
Autor:
Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Rafal Staszewski, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, George Redlinger, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Maximilian Paul Rinnagel, Sally Seidel, T. Ingebretsen Carlson, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, R. Teixeira De Lima, Jemal Khubua, Y. El Ghazali, Gianluca Introzzi, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Pavel Tsiareshka, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, M. A. Principe Martin, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Timothy Michael Knight, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Anamika Aggarwal, Ivan Sykora, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Lars Rickard Strom, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, C. Padilla Aranda, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, K. Graham, Siegfried Wenig, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Santu Mondal, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Alexey Zhemchugov, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Dms Sultan, A. Vallier, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Philipp Horn, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Anil Sonay, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, B. J. Liu, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, F. Fischer, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Grigore Tarna, B. Chen, Konstantin Lehmann, I. Sayago Galvan, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Zainab Soumaimi, P. J. Clark, Abraham Seiden, James David Shinner, Heiko Lacker, Brian Le, Silvia Auricchio, Loan Truong, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Thu Pham, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Jianming Qian, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, J. Del Peso, Malik Aliev, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, D. K. Panchal, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Veronika Magerl, M. Didenko, Guglielmo Frattari, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Duc Ta, William Brooks, M. Rezaei Estabragh, Alexandra Tudorache, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Dylan Pizzi, Nathan Lalloue, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, R. Camacho Toro, T. P. A. Åkesson, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Anastasia Kotsokechagia, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Russell James Turner, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, R. K. Keeler, Chris Sander, Louis Vaslin, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Krzysztof Janas, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, M. E. Nelson, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Moe Wakida, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Binish Batool, Else Lytken, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Shahzad Ali, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Mauro Citterio, Alexander Zaitsev, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Q. Hu, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Todd Seiss, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Giuseppe Avolio, J. Smiesko, Masahiro Yamatani, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Binbin Dong, Marco Aparo, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, James Geddy Heinlein, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Jared David Little, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Martin Habedank, Oleg Bulekov, Konstantin Zhukov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Aoto Tanaka, W. Y. Chan, Jörgen Sjölin, Hella Leonie Snoek, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Migle Stankaityte, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Andre Sopczak, Paolo Iengo, Stefan Stonjek, Kaito Sugizaki, A. S. Tee, A. Ouraou, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, E. L. Barberio, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Naoki Kimura, A. Di Luca, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, C. Rizzi, Michael Donald Hank, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Gideon Bella, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Carla Sbarra, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Pablo Rivadeneira, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Tova Ray Holmes, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Michele Livan, Speranza Falciano, D. Fassouliotis, B. Stanislaus, Annick Lleres, D. Paredes Hernandez, Markus Wobisch, E. Alunno Camelia, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Christopher Lester, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Laurent Schoeffel, Christine Kourkoumelis, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Francesco Costanza, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, A. Di Girolamo, Steven Williams, Z. Tao, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Alexander Lory, Claudio Luci, J. Von Ahnen, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, M. Sahinsoy, Arnulf Quadt, Shi-Wen Li, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Tamas Novak, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Michele Michetti, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Andrea Dell'Acqua, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Ulrike Blumenschein, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Pavel Podberezko, Babar Ali, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Halina Abramowicz, Andrey Karyukhin, Benjamin Paul Honan, Ariella Cattai, Waleed Syed Ahmed, N. E. Pettersson, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Guido Gagliardi, Mikhail Mineev, Nisha Nareshbhai Lad, Ferdinand Schenck, Jad Mathieu Sardain, Abdualazem Fadol Mohammed, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Davide Caforio, F. M. Garay Walls, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Manabu Togawa, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Alexander Held, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Tadashi Maeno, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Kanae Asai, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Amartya Rej, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Catalin Agheorghiesei, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Omer Ogul Oncel, Daniel Fournier, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Anthony Badea, Diego Casadei, Vincent Hedberg, K. H. Hiller, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Bryan Kortman, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Julian Blumenthal, Y. C. Zhu, Dale Charles Abbott, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Adam James Ruby, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Givi Sekhniaidze, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Yang Yang, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Yuya Mino, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Cyril Becot, Emmanuel Sauvan, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Nedaa Asbah, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Danijela Bogavac, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, N. Aranzabal, M. Verissimo De Araujo, Lukas Ehrke, Xiaoxiong Wang, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Francois Corriveau, Laura Jean Bergsten, C. M. Gee, Stefanie Todt, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Benjamin Haslum Hodkinson, Dirk Sammel, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Kenneth Wraight, Alexander Milov, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Ilija Vukotic, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Alberto Cervelli, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Francesco Ragusa, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, L. K. Gladilin, Vit Vorobel, Cheng Chen, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Tomoya Iizawa, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, S. Yu. Smirnov, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, J. Proudfoot, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Brad Abbott, C. J. E. Suster, Maarten Boonekamp, R. Iuppa, Yusong Tian, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, P. F. Giraud, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Petter Nilsson, R. J. Hawkings, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Kevin Sedlaczek, Gabija Zemaityte, Benedetto Giacobbe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Paul Moder, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, John Hobbs, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Eric Ballabene, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, M. L. Vesterbacka, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Lorenzo Feligioni, Aishik Ghosh, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Francesco Guescini, Elisabetta Vilucchi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Shlomit Tarem, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Tiesheng Dai, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, A. C. Abusleme Hoffman, J. Wollrath, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Carsten Dulsen, F. Cardillo, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Frank Ellinghaus, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, J. Walder, William James Fawcett, H. Zhu, Diksha Garg, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Michael Huebner, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Adam Jinaru, S. H. Tlou, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, William Trischuk, F. Luehring, Mykola Khandoga, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Daniel John Wilbern, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Dmitriy Maximov, Jason Peter Gombas, Shuaiyan Kang, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Michael Dührssen, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, O. Estrada Pastor, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Daniel Froidevaux, Jacopo Magro, Elisabetta Pianori, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, A. V. Kotwal, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Graeme Stewart, Garabed Halladjian, Shalu Solomon, Iacopo Longarini, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, James Mueller, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Christian Weiser, Risa Ushioda, Barbara Liberti, David Calvet, Claire Gwenlan, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Bauer, Marina Rotaru, Christopher Meyer, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, R. Rosten, Riley Xu, Xiaozhong Huang, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Ishan Pokharel, Maike Christina Hansen, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Baida Achkar, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Domizia Orestano, Athanasios Manousos, E. K. U. Gross, C. Camincher, I. Turk Cakir, William Patrick McCormack, Göran Jarlskog, Valerio Ippolito, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Geoffrey Mullier, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Sebastien Rettie, Xin Wu, Yi Fan Hu, Diptaparna Biswas, Khuram Tariq, Ian Connelly, P. A. Delsart, Lars Henkelmann, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Harry Cooke, Christian Nass, M. I. Gostkin, T. J. Khoo, R. de Asmundis, Tomoki Saito, Marek Tasevsky, I-huan Chiu, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Iurii Naryshkin, Mattias Ellert, Oleg Brandt, Adelina D'onofrio, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Ben Bruers, Alicia Wongel, Julia Lynne Gonski, Richard Bates, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gavin Pownall, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, S. Morgenstern, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. P. Middleton, Matthias Danninger, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Bryan Reynolds, Flera Rizatdinova, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Benjamin Richard Davis-Purcell, Matthias Schott, Ruth Poettgen, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, I. P. J. Shipsey, V. Sanchez Sebastian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Vasilis Konstantinides, Florian Hinterkeuser, C. Mwewa, L. L. Ma, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Marcella Bona, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Nazim Huseynov, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Alexander Oh, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Lily Asquith, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Carsten Bittrich, Xiaowen Su, Sinem Simsek, D. Oliveira Goncalves, Alison Elliot, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Suyog Shrestha, Tony Kwan, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Hans Peter Beck, E. Thomson, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Claire Antel, Stavros Maltezos, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, D. Amidei, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Paolo Bagnaia, W. Kozanecki, Joao Seixas, Inna Bashta, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Chuanshun Wei, Georges Aad, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Peter Tornambe, S. Perrella, J. Howarth, Janet Dietrich, Carlo Varni, T. Dias Do Vale, Lesya Anna Horyn, I. Dawson, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Jacob Julian Kempster, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Christos Anastopoulos, C. J. S. Young, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Masato Aoki, Barbora Eckerova, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Manisha Manisha, Polyneikis Tzanis, Michel Raymond, Fudong He, Noemi Cavalli, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Bruce Schumm, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, S. M. Weber, Hisaya Kurashige, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Abdenour Lounis, Rohin Narayan, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Dmitri Tsybychev, W. Ding, T. Yamazaki, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Stefano Giagu, Moritz Kiehn, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, N. Nishu, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Josu Cantero, Deepak Kar, Sascha Caron, Aaron White, Chen Peng, J. Jimenez Pena, Kirill Grevtsov, Rute Pedro, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Marco Schioppa, Oleg Meshkov, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, John Kenneth Anders, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Bogdan Malaescu, A. Baroncelli, Steffen Schmitt, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Jens Weingarten, A. Koulouris, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, You Zhou, Natalie Wieseotte, Alec Swenson Drobac, Antoine Marzin, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Eloisa Arena, D. M. Strom, Martin Klassen, Gen Kawamura, Mitchell Bradley Norfolk, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Lukas Novotny, H. L. Zhu, Yoav Afik, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, Ke Li, Linghua Guo, Filipe Veloso, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Bryn Arthur Roberts, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Y. W. Liu, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, A. Korn, Enrico Pasqualucci, Federico Celli, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Makoto Tomoto, Andrea Sansoni, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, S. Cabrera Urbán, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Josef Pacalt, Ilya Tsukerman, B. Martin dit Latour, H. De la Torre, L. Barranco Navarro, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Murtaza Safdari, Nenad Vranjes, Simone Amoroso, Jonas Neundorf, Stefania Xella, D. M. Gingrich, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Madalyn Ann McKay, Martin Errenst, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Li Xu, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, V. Fadeyev, Kun Liu, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Konstantin Belotskiy, S. Tapia Araya, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Leszek Adamczyk, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Ryszard Stroynowski, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Bakar Chargeishvili, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Nihal Brahimi, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Michael William Phipps, Eirini Kasimi, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, K. Kordas, F. L. Castillo, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Giacomo Artoni, Martin Murin, Nicolas Ellis, Martine Bosman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, T. A. Schwarz, Y. Huang, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, V. S. Lang, Y. Wu, S. Falke, Andreas Salzburger, Zachary Pollock, Ahmed Hasib, D. M. Mac Donell, M. Montella, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Shuwei Ye, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Tim Scanlon, Margherita Primavera, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Jessica Metcalfe, F. Parodi, Carl Gwilliam, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Nicolas Morange, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, M. LeBlanc, Andrea Catinaccio, Yang Qin, L. Brenner, Ilaria Luise, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Alexander Emerman, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Antonio Carbone, S. Alderweireldt, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, James Ferrando, J. H. Lindon, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Jason Lea Oliver, Mikael Chala, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Tohru Takeshita, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Yoshihiro Shimogama, L. Beresford, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alberto Aloisio, Constantin Heidegger, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Sofiia Hyrych, Y. Fu, Igor Potrap, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, L. Pereira Sanchez, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Renat Sadykov, A. Soloshenko, Haruka Asada, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Eric Edward Corrigan, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Michael A. Strauss, Philip Patrick Allport, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Jordy Degens, Andrey Kiryunin, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Nadav Michael Tamir, Craig Blocker, Nikola Makovec, Etienne Dreyer, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Christian Gutschow, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Kurt Brendlinger, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Valeria Nikolaenko, Adele Rimoldi, Yuta Sano, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, David Miller, Bruce Barnett, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Mihail V. Chizhov, G. A. Cowan, Christopher Potter, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Gabriel Stoicea, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Mukesh Kumar, Stanislav Nemecek, Paul Dervan, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Konstantin Vorobev, C. L. Cheng, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Maksim Penzin, A. V. Akimov, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, Jiancong Zeng, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Laurent Serin, Alexey Anisenkov, I-M. Dinu, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Jolanta Olszowska, Margherita Spalla, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Chiara Grieco, Yuzhan Zhao, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, Arran Charles Freegard, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, A. Bitadze, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Iza Veliscek, N. B. Suarez, Peter Loch, Aaron Angerami, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Victor Maleev, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Arunika Sahu, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Karl Jakobs, Maria Perganti, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Fridolin Dittus, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Yan Ke, Miao Liu, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, David South, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Romain Bouquet, H. Arnold, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, C. Bohm, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Ioannis Maznas, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, V. V. Lyubushkin, Othmane Rifki, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kelsey O'Connor, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Emre Celebi, S. Ozturk, Tae Min Hong, S. Shirabe, Thomas James Neep, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Werner Spolidoro Freund, James Boyd, Jan Kretzschmar, Benjamin Michael Cote, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Takashi Mitani, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Yanhui Ma, Pavel Reznicek, S. C. Lee, C. M. Hawkes, G. A. Vasquez, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, R. H. M. Taibah, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Satoshi Higashino, Maciej Trzebinski, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Dimitrios Matakias, Xiaoguang Yue, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Markus Schumacher, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Polina Moskvitina, Z. Yang, Gregor Kramberger, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Lennart Rustige, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, S.-C. Hsu, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Peiliang Liu, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Cedric Serfon, Valentina Vecchio, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Steffen Korn, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Aleandro Nisati, Joshua Falco Beirer, Beate Heinemann, Shogo Kido, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Armin Ilg, Adam Bailey, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Wen-Xu Wang, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Yajun He, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Vangelis Vladimirov, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Bertrand Laforge, G. Carlino, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, G. Usai, Salvatore Loffredo, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Ioannis Nomidis, S. A. Olivares Pino, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, R. Y. González Andana, J. Chen, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Alexander Grillo, J. Jovicevic, Evan Richard Vandewall, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, U. De Sanctis, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Farida Fassi, A. Gomes, Gangcheng Lu, Marcel Vos, A. Bruni, Maria Carnesale, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, R. Piegaia, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Lukas Adamek, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, D. V. Dedovich, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Emily Ann Smith, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, Eimear Isobel Conroy, M. Mlynarikova, Petra Riedler, Paolo Mastrandrea, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Alexander Leopold, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Marcin Stolarski, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Benedetto Gorini, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Daniel Tovey, Edmar Egidio Purcino de Souza, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, David Rousso, H. T. Yang, Riccardo Poggi, M. Naseri, R. Brener, Elizabeth Brost, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Erich Varnes, Yingjie Wei, K. Zoch, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Simone Coelli, Fabrizio Fabbri, Elliott Cheu, O. Sunneborn Gudnadottir, F. Lasagni Manghi, Timo Dreyer, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Evan Michael Carlson, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, W. R. Cunningham, Blaz Leban, Patrick Bauer, Laura Perini, Shuangxi Wang, Elena Michelle Villhauer, William Dale Heidorn, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, David Lynn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Henri Bachacou, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, E. Voevodina, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, Sonia Carra, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Michal Dubovsky, Leonardo Carminati, Hanfei Ye, R. M. D. Carney, Jan Stark, Christophe Clement, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Bjorn Wendland, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, R. Gamboa Goni, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Sarah Demers, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Chiara Roda, Ken-ichi Uchida, Sabina Czekierda, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Christopher Gubbels, Angelos Tsiamis, Alexander Melzer, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Stefan Popa, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Evgeny Shulga, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Frued Erik Braren, Bartosz Mindur, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lea Halser, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, John Stupak, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, G. Eigen, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexander Linus Sopio, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Prachi Atmasiddha, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Muhammad Usman, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, D. della Volpe, M. Standke, Thomas Peiffer, Vincenzo Canale, Claude Leroy, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, James William Cowley, Leonardo Vannoli, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Mjr Olsson, Luka Selem, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, H. Potti, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, R. F. Coelho Barrue, Jiri Hejbal, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Marcello Bindi, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, L. Duflot, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Tomas Sykora, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, T. Lagouri, Luigi Sabetta, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Harald Fox, Ynyr Harris, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Martina Javurkova, D. Rousseau, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Seth Zenz, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Anna Kaczmarska, Daniel Muenstermann, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, R. Tanaka, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Ehud Duchovni, Christopher Andrew Garner, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Andy Chen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, H. Duran Yildiz, Jinfei Wu, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Rongkun Wang, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, John-Bjarne Hansen, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Joseph Mullin, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Peter Schacht, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, Evangelos Gkougkousis, S. Calvente Lopez, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Gordon Watts, Y. F. Wang, Kevin Nicholas Barends, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Olga Zormpa, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Phillip Gutierrez, Darij Markian Starko, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Judith Hofer, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Gareth Adam Bird, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Torre Wenaus, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Michele Renda, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Jay Ajitbhai Sandesara, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, L. Martinelli, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Matthias Mentink, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Georgios Iakovidis, Adrian John Bevan, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Tim Adye, Christof Sauer, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Albert Olariu, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Giorgio Chiarelli, J. J. Junggeburth, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Caterina Marcon, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Ian Brock, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, R. Kowalewski, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Calin Alexa, Jinky Agarwala, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Neelam Kumari, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, D. Camarero Munoz, Heidi Sandaker, Peter Kodys, Sten Hellman, D. Guest, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, T. W. Wang, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, J. A. Mcfayden, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, H. Herde, M. N. Agaras, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marija Glisic, Marlon Barbero, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Yuta Miyazaki, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Auriane Canesse, Louis Fayard, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Abdellah Tnourji, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, E. Rossi, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, L. D. Corpe, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, S. Sharma, Nico Madysa, Damiano Vannicola, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Fabio Cerutti, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shixiang Su, M. Moreno Llácer, Bastian Schlag, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, M. K. Ayoub, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Christoph Jagfeld, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Irina Antonela Cioara, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Huan Yu Meng, K. Potamianos, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, M. Feng, Fedor Prokoshin, Tanja Holm, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Federica Piazza, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, S. J. Chen, C. Wanotayaroj, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Songi Han, Yohei Yamaguchi, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Vincent Goumarre, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, S. Marti-Garcia, V. Vrba, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Kenji Hamano, P. M. Freeman, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, S. Oerdek, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Y. Jiang, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yuji Minegishi, Florian Beisiegel, Melike Akbiyik, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Yuqing Fan, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Yoji Hasegawa, H. Xu, Markus Cristinziani, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Todd Brian Huffman, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. De Santis, Zhibo Wu, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Omer Tsur, Jean-Francois Laporte, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, H. Atmani, Dirk Zerwas, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Chuan-Feng Li, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, P. Puzo, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, M. Miralles Lopez, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Rabia Shaheen, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, J. W. S. Carter
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C, 81, 11, pp. 1-39
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-39
European Physical Journal C, 81(11):1023. Springer New York
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
INSPIRE-HEP
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for R-parity-violating supersymmetry in a final state containing leptons and many jets with the ATLAS experiment using root s=13 TeV proton-proton collision data ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 11, 1023 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x
European Physical Journal C
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (11), pp.1023. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for R-parity-violating supersymmetry in a final state containing leptons and many jets with the ATLAS experiment using √s = 13 TeV proton–proton collision data. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 81(11), p. 1023. EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
The European physical journal / C 81(11), 1023 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-39
European Physical Journal C, 81(11):1023. Springer New York
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
INSPIRE-HEP
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for R-parity-violating supersymmetry in a final state containing leptons and many jets with the ATLAS experiment using root s=13 TeV proton-proton collision data ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 11, 1023 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x
European Physical Journal C
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (11), pp.1023. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for R-parity-violating supersymmetry in a final state containing leptons and many jets with the ATLAS experiment using √s = 13 TeV proton–proton collision data. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 81(11), p. 1023. EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
The European physical journal / C 81(11), 1023 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b886896b9ba94b0d63c09c8e05588c3e
https://repository.ubn.ru.nl/handle/2066/240907
https://repository.ubn.ru.nl/handle/2066/240907