Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 68
pro vyhledávání: '"C. Maupain"'
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Autor:
Wern Yew Ding, Agnieszka Kotalczyk, Giuseppe Boriani, Francisco Marin, Carina Blomström-Lundqvist, Tatjana S. Potpara, Laurent Fauchier, Gregory.Y.H. Lip, G. Boriani, G.Y.H. Lip, L. Tavazzi, A.P. Maggioni, G.-A. Dan, T. Potpara, M. Nabauer, F. Marin, Z. Kalarus, A. Goda, G. Mairesse, T. Shalganov, L. Antoniades, M. Taborsky, S. Riahi, P. Muda, I. García Bolao, O. Piot, K. Etsadashvili, E. Simantirakis, M. Haim, A. Azhari, J. Najafian, M. Santini, E. Mirrakhimov, K.A. Kulzida, A. Erglis, L. Poposka, M. Burg, H. Crijns, Ö. Erküner, D. Atar, R. Lenarczyk, M. Martins Oliveira, D. Shah, E. Serdechnaya, E. Diker, D. Lane, E. Zëra, U. Ekmekçiu, V. Paparisto, M. Tase, H. Gjergo, J. Dragoti, M. Ciutea, N. Ahadi, Z. el Husseini, M. Raepers, J. Leroy, P. Haushan, A. Jourdan, C. Lepiece, L. Desteghe, J. Vijgen, P. Koopman, G. Van Genechten, H. Heidbuchel, T. Boussy, M. De Coninck, H. Van Eeckhoutte, N. Bouckaert, A. Friart, J. Boreux, C. Arend, P. Evrard, L. Stefan, E. Hoffer, J. Herzet, M. Massoz, C. Celentano, M. Sprynger, L. Pierard, P. Melon, B. Van Hauwaert, C. Kuppens, D. Faes, D. Van Lier, A. Van Dorpe, A. Gerardy, O. Deceuninck, O. Xhaet, F. Dormal, E. Ballant, D. Blommaert, D. Yakova, M. Hristov, T. Yncheva, N. Stancheva, S. Tisheva, M. Tokmakova, F. Nikolov, D. Gencheva, B. Kunev, M. Stoyanov, D. Marchov, V. Gelev, V. Traykov, A. Kisheva, H. Tsvyatkov, R. Shtereva, S. Bakalska-Georgieva, S. Slavcheva, Y. Yotov, M. Kubíčková, A. Marni Joensen, A. Gammelmark, L. Hvilsted Rasmussen, P. Dinesen, S. Krogh Venø, B. Sorensen, A. Korsgaard, K. Andersen, C. Fragtrup Hellum, A. Svenningsen, O. Nyvad, P. Wiggers, O. May, A. Aarup, B. Graversen, L. Jensen, M. Andersen, M. Svejgaard, S. Vester, S. Hansen, V. Lynggaard, M. Ciudad, R. Vettus, A. Maestre, S. Castaño, S. Cheggour, J. Poulard, V. Mouquet, S. Leparrée, J. Bouet, J. Taieb, A. Doucy, H. Duquenne, A. Furber, J. Dupuis, J. Rautureau, M. Font, P. Damiano, M. Lacrimini, J. Abalea, S. Boismal, T. Menez, J. Mansourati, G. Range, H. Gorka, C. Laure, C. Vassalière, N. Elbaz, N. Lellouche, K. Djouadi, F. Roubille, D. Dietz, J. Davy, M. Granier, P. Winum, C. Leperchois-Jacquey, H. Kassim, E. Marijon, J. Le Heuzey, J. Fedida, C. Maupain, C. Himbert, E. Gandjbakhch, F. Hidden-Lucet, G. Duthoit, N. Badenco, T. Chastre, X. Waintraub, M. Oudihat, J. Lacoste, C. Stephan, H. Bader, N. Delarche, L. Giry, D. Arnaud, C. Lopez, F. Boury, I. Brunello, M. Lefèvre, R. Mingam, M. Haissaguerre, M. Le Bidan, D. Pavin, V. Le Moal, C. Leclercq, T. Beitar, I. Martel, A. Schmid, N. Sadki, C. Romeyer-Bouchard, A. Da Costa, I. Arnault, M. Boyer, C. Piat, N. Lozance, S. Nastevska, A. Doneva, B. Fortomaroska Milevska, B. Sheshoski, K. Petroska, N. Taneska, N. Bakrecheski, K. Lazarovska, S. Jovevska, V. Ristovski, A. Antovski, E. Lazarova, I. Kotlar, J. Taleski, S. Kedev, N. Zlatanovik, S. Jordanova, T. Bajraktarova Proseva, S. Doncovska, D. Maisuradze, A. Esakia, E. Sagirashvili, K. Lartsuliani, N. Natelashvili, N. Gumberidze, R. Gvenetadze, N. Gotonelia, N. Kuridze, G. Papiashvili, I. Menabde, S. Glöggler, A. Napp, C. Lebherz, H. Romero, K. Schmitz, M. Berger, M. Zink, S. Köster, J. Sachse, E. Vonderhagen, G. Soiron, K. Mischke, R. Reith, M. Schneider, W. Rieker, D. Boscher, A. Taschareck, A. Beer, D. Oster, O. Ritter, J. Adamczewski, S. Walter, A. Frommhold, E. Luckner, J. Richter, M. Schellner, S. Landgraf, S. Bartholome, R. Naumann, J. Schoeler, D. Westermeier, F. William, K. Wilhelm, M. Maerkl, R. Oekinghaus, M. Denart, M. Kriete, U. Tebbe, T. Scheibner, M. Gruber, A. Gerlach, C. Beckendorf, L. Anneken, M. Arnold, S. Lengerer, Z. Bal, C. Uecker, H. Förtsch, S. Fechner, V. Mages, E. Martens, H. Methe, T. Schmidt, B. Schaeffer, B. Hoffmann, J. Moser, K. Heitmann, S. Willems, C. Klaus, I. Lange, M. Durak, E. Esen, F. Mibach, H. Mibach, A. Utech, M. Gabelmann, R. Stumm, V. Ländle, C. Gartner, C. Goerg, N. Kaul, S. Messer, D. Burkhardt, C. Sander, R. Orthen, S. Kaes, A. Baumer, F. Dodos, A. Barth, G. Schaeffer, J. Gaertner, J. Winkler, A. Fahrig, J. Aring, I. Wenzel, S. Steiner, A. Kliesch, E. Kratz, K. Winter, P. Schneider, A. Haag, I. Mutscher, R. Bosch, J. Taggeselle, S. Meixner, A. Schnabel, A. Shamalla, H. Hötz, A. Korinth, C. Rheinert, G. Mehltretter, B. Schön, N. Schön, A. Starflinger, E. Englmann, G. Baytok, T. Laschinger, G. Ritscher, A. Gerth, D. Dechering, L. Eckardt, M. Kuhlmann, N. Proskynitopoulos, J. Brunn, K. Foth, C. Axthelm, H. Hohensee, K. Eberhard, S. Turbanisch, N. Hassler, A. Koestler, G. Stenzel, D. Kschiwan, M. Schwefer, S. Neiner, S. Hettwer, M. Haeussler-Schuchardt, R. Degenhardt, S. Sennhenn, M. Brendel, A. Stoehr, W. Widjaja, S. Loehndorf, A. Logemann, J. Hoskamp, J. Grundt, M. Block, R. Ulrych, A. Reithmeier, V. Panagopoulos, C. Martignani, D. Bernucci, E. Fantecchi, I. Diemberger, M. Ziacchi, M. Biffi, P. Cimaglia, J. Frisoni, I. Giannini, S. Boni, S. Fumagalli, S. Pupo, A. Di Chiara, P. Mirone, F. Pesce, C. Zoccali, V.L. Malavasi, A. Mussagaliyeva, B. Ahyt, Z. Salihova, K. Koshum-Bayeva, A. Kerimkulova, A. Bairamukova, B. Lurina, R. Zuzans, S. Jegere, I. Mintale, K. Kupics, K. Jubele, O. Kalejs, K. Vanhear, M. Cachia, E. Abela, S. Warwicker, T. Tabone, R. Xuereb, D. Asanovic, D. Drakalovic, M. Vukmirovic, N. Pavlovic, L. Music, N. Bulatovic, A. Boskovic, H. Uiterwaal, N. Bijsterveld, J. De Groot, J. Neefs, N. van den Berg, F. Piersma, A. Wilde, V. Hagens, J. Van Es, J. Van Opstal, B. Van Rennes, H. Verheij, W. Breukers, G. Tjeerdsma, R. Nijmeijer, D. Wegink, R. Binnema, S. Said, S. Philippens, W. van Doorn, T. Szili-Torok, R. Bhagwandien, P. Janse, A. Muskens, M. van Eck, R. Gevers, N. van der Ven, A. Duygun, B. Rahel, J. Meeder, A. Vold, C. Holst Hansen, I. Engset, B. Dyduch-Fejklowicz, E. Koba, M. Cichocka, A. Sokal, A. Kubicius, E. Pruchniewicz, A. Kowalik-Sztylc, W. Czapla, I. Mróz, M. Kozlowski, T. Pawlowski, M. Tendera, A. Winiarska-Filipek, A. Fidyk, A. Slowikowski, M. Haberka, M. Lachor-Broda, M. Biedron, Z. Gasior, M. Kołodziej, M. Janion, I. Gorczyca-Michta, B. Wozakowska-Kaplon, M. Stasiak, P. Jakubowski, T. Ciurus, J. Drozdz, M. Simiera, P. Zajac, T. Wcislo, P. Zycinski, J. Kasprzak, A. Olejnik, E. Harc-Dyl, J. Miarka, M. Pasieka, M. Ziemińska-Łuć, W. Bujak, A. Śliwiński, A. Grech, J. Morka, K. Petrykowska, M. Prasał, G. Hordyński, P. Feusette, P. Lipski, A. Wester, W. Streb, J. Romanek, P. Woźniak, M. Chlebuś, P. Szafarz, W. Stanik, M. Zakrzewski, J. Kaźmierczak, A. Przybylska, E. Skorek, H. Błaszczyk, M. Stępień, S. Szabowski, W. Krysiak, M. Szymańska, J. Karasiński, J. Blicharz, M. Skura, K. Hałas, L. Michalczyk, Z. Orski, K. Krzyżanowski, A. Skrobowski, L. Zieliński, M. Tomaszewska-Kiecana, M. Dłużniewski, M. Kiliszek, M. Peller, M. Budnik, P. Balsam, G. Opolski, A. Tymińska, K. Ozierański, A. Wancerz, A. Borowiec, E. Majos, R. Dabrowski, H. Szwed, A. Musialik-Lydka, A. Leopold-Jadczyk, E. Jedrzejczyk-Patej, M. Koziel, M. Mazurek, K. Krzemien-Wolska, P. Starosta, E. Nowalany-Kozielska, A. Orzechowska, M. Szpot, M. Staszel, S. Almeida, H. Pereira, L. Brandão Alves, R. Miranda, L. Ribeiro, F. Costa, F. Morgado, P. Carmo, P. Galvao Santos, R. Bernardo, P. Adragão, G. Ferreira da Silva, M. Peres, M. Alves, M. Leal, A. Cordeiro, P. Magalhães, P. Fontes, S. Leão, A. Delgado, A. Costa, B. Marmelo, B. Rodrigues, D. Moreira, J. Santos, L. Santos, A. Terchet, D. Darabantiu, S. Mercea, V. Turcin Halka, A. Pop Moldovan, A. Gabor, B. Doka, G. Catanescu, H. Rus, L. Oboroceanu, E. Bobescu, R. Popescu, A. Dan, A. Buzea, I. Daha, G. Dan, I. Neuhoff, M. Baluta, R. Ploesteanu, N. Dumitrache, M. Vintila, A. Daraban, C. Japie, E. Badila, H. Tewelde, M. Hostiuc, S. Frunza, E. Tintea, D. Bartos, A. Ciobanu, I. Popescu, N. Toma, C. Gherghinescu, D. Cretu, N. Patrascu, C. Stoicescu, C. Udroiu, G. Bicescu, V. Vintila, D. Vinereanu, M. Cinteza, R. Rimbas, M. Grecu, A. Cozma, F. Boros, M. Ille, O. Tica, R. Tor, A. Corina, A. Jeewooth, B. Maria, C. Georgiana, C. Natalia, D. Alin, D. Dinu-Andrei, M. Livia, R. Daniela, R. Larisa, S. Umaar, T. Tamara, M. Ioachim Popescu, D. Nistor, I. Sus, O. Coborosanu, N. Alina-Ramona, R. Dan, L. Petrescu, G. Ionescu, C. Vacarescu, E. Goanta, M. Mangea, A. Ionac, C. Mornos, D. Cozma, S. Pescariu, E. Solodovnicova, I. Soldatova, J. Shutova, L. Tjuleneva, T. Zubova, V. Uskov, D. Obukhov, G. Rusanova, N. Isakova, S. Odinsova, T. Arhipova, E. Kazakevich, O. Zavyalova, T. Novikova, I. Riabaia, S. Zhigalov, E. Drozdova, I. Luchkina, Y. Monogarova, D. Hegya, L. Rodionova, V. Nevzorova, O. Lusanova, A. Arandjelovic, D. Toncev, L. Vukmirovic, M. Radisavljevic, M. Milanov, N. Sekularac, M. Zdravkovic, S. Hinic, S. Dimkovic, T. Acimovic, J. Saric, S. Radovanovic, A. Kocijancic, B. Obrenovic-Kircanski, D. Kalimanovska Ostric, D. Simic, I. Jovanovic, I. Petrovic, M. Polovina, M. Vukicevic, M. Tomasevic, N. Mujovic, N. Radivojevic, O. Petrovic, S. Aleksandric, V. Kovacevic, Z. Mijatovic, B. Ivanovic, M. Tesic, A. Ristic, B. Vujisic-Tesic, M. Nedeljkovic, A. Karadzic, A. Uscumlic, M. Prodanovic, M. Zlatar, M. Asanin, B. Bisenic, V. Vasic, Z. Popovic, D. Djikic, M. Sipic, V. Peric, B. Dejanovic, N. Milosevic, S. Backovic, A. Stevanovic, A. Andric, B. Pencic, M. Pavlovic-Kleut, V. Celic, M. Pavlovic, M. Petrovic, M. Vuleta, N. Petrovic, S. Simovic, Z. Savovic, S. Milanov, G. Davidovic, V. Iric-Cupic, D. Djordjevic, M. Damjanovic, S. Zdravkovic, V. Topic, D. Stanojevic, M. Randjelovic, R. Jankovic-Tomasevic, V. Atanaskovic, S. Antic, D. Simonovic, M. Stojanovic, S. Stojanovic, V. Mitic, V. Ilic, D. Petrovic, M. Deljanin Ilic, S. Ilic, V. Stoickov, S. Markovic, A. Mijatovic, D. Tanasic, G. Radakovic, J. Peranovic, N. Panic-Jelic, O. Vujadinovic, P. Pajic, S. Bekic, S. Kovacevic, A. García Fernandez, A. Perez Cabeza, M. Anguita, L. Tercedor Sanchez, E. Mau, J. Loayssa, M. Ayarra, M. Carpintero, I. Roldán Rabadan, M. Gil Ortega, A. Tello Montoliu, E. Orenes Piñero, S. Manzano Fernández, F. Marín, A. Romero Aniorte, A. Veliz Martínez, M. Quintana Giner, G. Ballesteros, M. Palacio, O. Alcalde, I. García-Bolao, V. Bertomeu Gonzalez, F. Otero-Raviña, J. García Seara, J. Gonzalez Juanatey, N. Dayal, P. Maziarski, P. Gentil-Baron, M. Koç, E. Onrat, I.E. Dural, K. Yilmaz, B. Özin, S. Tan Kurklu, Y. Atmaca, U. Canpolat, L. Tokgozoglu, A.K. Dolu, B. Demirtas, D. Sahin, O. Ozcan Celebi, G. Gagirci, U.O. Turk, H. Ari, N. Polat, N. Toprak, M. Sucu, O. Akin Serdar, A. Taha Alper, A. Kepez, Y. Yuksel, A. Uzunselvi, S. Yuksel, M. Sahin, O. Kayapinar, T. Ozcan, H. Kaya, M.B. Yilmaz, M. Kutlu, M. Demir, C. Gibbs, S. Kaminskiene, M. Bryce, A. Skinner, G. Belcher, J. Hunt, L. Stancombe, B. Holbrook, C. Peters, S. Tettersell, A. Shantsila, K. Senoo, M. Proietti, K. Russell, P. Domingos, S. Hussain, J. Partridge, R. Haynes, S. Bahadur, R. Brown, S. McMahon, J. McDonald, K. Balachandran, R. Singh, S. Garg, H. Desai, K. Davies, W. Goddard, G. Galasko, I. Rahman, Y. Chua, O. Payne, S. Preston, O. Brennan, L. Pedley, C. Whiteside, C. Dickinson, J. Brown, K. Jones, L. Benham, R. Brady, L. Buchanan, A. Ashton, H. Crowther, H. Fairlamb, S. Thornthwaite, C. Relph, A. McSkeane, U. Poultney, N. Kelsall, P. Rice, T. Wilson, M. Wrigley, R. Kaba, T. Patel, E. Young, J. Law, C. Runnett, H. Thomas, H. McKie, J. Fuller, S. Pick, A. Sharp, A. Hunt, K. Thorpe, C. Hardman, E. Cusack, L. Adams, M. Hough, S. Keenan, A. Bowring, J. Watts, J. Zaman, K. Goffin, H. Nutt, Y. Beerachee, J. Featherstone, C. Mills, J. Pearson, L. Stephenson, S. Grant, A. Wilson, C. Hawksworth, I. Alam, M. Robinson, S. Ryan, R. Egdell, E. Gibson, M. Holland, D. Leonard, B. Mishra, S. Ahmad, H. Randall, J. Hill, L. Reid, M. George, S. McKinley, L. Brockway, W. Milligan, J. Sobolewska, J. Muir, L. Tuckis, L. Winstanley, P. Jacob, S. Kaye, L. Morby, A. Jan, T. Sewell, C. Boos, B. Wadams, C. Cope, P. Jefferey, N. Andrews, A. Getty, A. Suttling, C. Turner, K. Hudson, R. Austin, S. Howe, R. Iqbal, N. Gandhi, K. Brophy, P. Mirza, E. Willard, S. Collins, N. Ndlovu, E. Subkovas, V. Karthikeyan, L. Waggett, A. Wood, A. Bolger, J. Stockport, L. Evans, E. Harman, J. Starling, L. Williams, V. Saul, M. Sinha, L. Bell, S. Tudgay, S. Kemp, L. Frost, T. Ingram, A. Loughlin, C. Adams, M. Adams, F. Hurford, C. Owen, C. Miller, D. Donaldson, H. Tivenan, H. Button, A. Nasser, O. Jhagra, B. Stidolph, C. Brown, C. Livingstone, M. Duffy, P. Madgwick, P. Roberts, E. Greenwood, L. Fletcher, M. Beveridge, S. Earles, D. McKenzie, D. Beacock, M. Dayer, M. Seddon, D. Greenwell, F. Luxton, F. Venn, H. Mills, J. Rewbury, K. James, K. Roberts, L. Tonks, D. Felmeden, W. Taggu, A. Summerhayes, D. Hughes, J. Sutton, L. Felmeden, M. Khan, E. Walker, L. Norris, L. O'Donohoe, A. Mozid, H. Dymond, H. Lloyd-Jones, G. Saunders, D. Simmons, D. Coles, D. Cotterill, S. Beech, S. Kidd, B. Wrigley, S. Petkar, A. Smallwood, R. Jones, E. Radford, S. Milgate, S. Metherell, V. Cottam, C. Buckley, A. Broadley, D. Wood, J. Allison, K. Rennie, L. Balian, L. Howard, L. Pippard, S. Board, T. Pitt-Kerby
Publikováno v:
Ding, W Y, Kotalczyk, A, Boriani, G, Marin, F, Blomström-Lundqvist, C, Potpara, T S, Fauchier, L, Lip, G Y H, ESC-EHRA EORP-AF Long-Term General Registry Investigators, Joensen, A M, Gammelmark, A, Rasmussen, L H, Danstrup-Dinesen, P, Riahi, S, Venø, S K, Sørensen, B G, Korsgaard, A M, Andersen, K P & Hellum, C F 2022, ' Impact of diabetes on the management and outcomes in atrial fibrillation : an analysis from the ESC-EHRA EORP-AF Long-Term General Registry ', European Journal of Internal Medicine, pp. 41-49 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ejim.2022.04.026
European Journal of Internal Medicine
European Journal of Internal Medicine, 2022, ⟨10.1016/j.ejim.2022.04.026⟩
European Journal of Internal Medicine
European Journal of Internal Medicine, 2022, ⟨10.1016/j.ejim.2022.04.026⟩
BACKGROUND: The prevalence of atrial fibrillation(AF) and diabetes mellitus is rising to epidemic proportions. We aimed to assess the impact of diabetes on the management and outcomes of patients with AF.METHODS: The EORP-AF General Long-Term Registr
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a7becd9762e8cd55a8afdf2e1d14d5dd
https://vbn.aau.dk/ws/files/484458887/1_s2.0_S0953620522001674_main.pdf
https://vbn.aau.dk/ws/files/484458887/1_s2.0_S0953620522001674_main.pdf
Autor:
Marco Vitolo, Vincenzo L. Malavasi, Marco Proietti, Igor Diemberger, Laurent Fauchier, Francisco Marin, Michael Nabauer, Tatjana S. Potpara, Gheorghe-Andrei Dan, Zbigniew Kalarus, Luigi Tavazzi, Aldo Pietro Maggioni, Deirdre A. Lane, Gregory Y.H. Lip, Giuseppe Boriani, G. Boriani, G.Y.H. Lip, L. Tavazzi, A.P. Maggioni, G-A. Dan, T. Potpara, M. Nabauer, F. Marin, Z. Kalarus, L. Fauchier, A. Goda, G. Mairesse, T. Shalganov, L. Antoniades, M. Taborsky, S. Riahi, P. Muda, I. García Bolao, O. Piot, K. Etsadashvili, M. Haim, A. Azhari, J. Najafian, M. Santini, E. Mirrakhimov, K. Kulzida, A. Erglis, L. Poposka, M.R. Burg, H. Crijns, Ö. Erküner, D. Atar, R. Lenarczyk, M. Martins Oliveira, D. Shah, E. Serdechnaya, E. Diker, E. Zëra, U. Ekmekçiu, V. Paparisto, M. Tase, H. Gjergo, J. Dragoti, M. Ciutea, N. Ahadi, Z. el Husseini, M. Raepers, J. Leroy, P. Haushan, A. Jourdan, C. Lepiece, L. Desteghe, J. Vijgen, P. Koopman, G. Van Genechten, H. Heidbuchel, T. Boussy, M. De Coninck, H. Van Eeckhoutte, N. Bouckaert, A. Friart, J. Boreux, C. Arend, P. Evrard, L. Stefan, E. Hoffer, J. Herzet, M. Massoz, C. Celentano, M. Sprynger, L. Pierard, P. Melon, B. Van Hauwaert, C. Kuppens, D. Faes, D. Van Lier, A. Van Dorpe, A. Gerardy, O. Deceuninck, O. Xhaet, F. Dormal, E. Ballant, D. Blommaert, D. Yakova, M. Hristov, T. Yncheva, N. Stancheva, S. Tisheva, M. Tokmakova, F. Nikolov, D. Gencheva, B. Kunev, M. Stoyanov, D. Marchov, V. Gelev, V. Traykov, A. Kisheva, H. Tsvyatkov, R. Shtereva, S. Bakalska-Georgieva, S. Slavcheva, Y. Yotov, M. Kubíčková, A. Marni Joensen, A. Gammelmark, L. Hvilsted Rasmussen, P. Dinesen, S. Krogh Venø, B. Sorensen, A. Korsgaard, K. Andersen, C. Fragtrup Hellum, A. Svenningsen, O. Nyvad, P. Wiggers, O. May, A. Aarup, B. Graversen, L. Jensen, M. Andersen, M. Svejgaard, S. Vester, S. Hansen, V. Lynggaard, M. Ciudad, R. Vettus, A. Maestre, S. Castaño, S. Cheggour, J. Poulard, V. Mouquet, S. Leparrée, J. Bouet, J. Taieb, A. Doucy, H. Duquenne, A. Furber, J. Dupuis, J. Rautureau, M. Font, P. Damiano, M. Lacrimini, J. Abalea, S. Boismal, T. Menez, J. Mansourati, G. Range, H. Gorka, C. Laure, C. Vassalière, N. Elbaz, N. Lellouche, K. Djouadi, F. Roubille, D. Dietz, J. Davy, M. Granier, P. Winum, C. Leperchois-Jacquey, H. Kassim, E. Marijon, J. Le Heuzey, J. Fedida, C. Maupain, C. Himbert, E. Gandjbakhch, F. Hidden-Lucet, G. Duthoit, N. Badenco, T. Chastre, X. Waintraub, M. Oudihat, J. Lacoste, C. Stephan, H. Bader, N. Delarche, L. Giry, D. Arnaud, C. Lopez, F. Boury, I. Brunello, M. Lefèvre, R. Mingam, M. Haissaguerre, M. Le Bidan, D. Pavin, V. Le Moal, C. Leclercq, T. Beitar, I. Martel, A. Schmid, N. Sadki, C. Romeyer-Bouchard, A. Da Costa, I. Arnault, M. Boyer, C. Piat, N. Lozance, S. Nastevska, A. Doneva, B. Fortomaroska Milevska, B. Sheshoski, K. Petroska, N. Taneska, N. Bakrecheski, K. Lazarovska, S. Jovevska, V. Ristovski, A. Antovski, E. Lazarova, I. Kotlar, J. Taleski, S. Kedev, N. Zlatanovik, S. Jordanova, T. Bajraktarova Proseva, S. Doncovska, D. Maisuradze, A. Esakia, E. Sagirashvili, K. Lartsuliani, N. Natelashvili, N. Gumberidze, R. Gvenetadze, N. Gotonelia, N. Kuridze, G. Papiashvili, I. Menabde, S. Glöggler, A. Napp, C. Lebherz, H. Romero, K. Schmitz, M. Berger, M. Zink, S. Köster, J. Sachse, E. Vonderhagen, G. Soiron, K. Mischke, R. Reith, M. Schneider, W. Rieker, D. Boscher, A. Taschareck, A. Beer, D. Oster, O. Ritter, J. Adamczewski, S. Walter, A. Frommhold, E. Luckner, J. Richter, M. Schellner, S. Landgraf, S. Bartholome, R. Naumann, J. Schoeler, D. Westermeier, F. William, K. Wilhelm, M. Maerkl, R. Oekinghaus, M. Denart, M. Kriete, U. Tebbe, T. Scheibner, M. Gruber, A. Gerlach, C. Beckendorf, L. Anneken, M. Arnold, S. Lengerer, Z. Bal, C. Uecker, H. Förtsch, S. Fechner, V. Mages, E. Martens, H. Methe, T. Schmidt, B. Schaeffer, B. Hoffmann, J. Moser, K. Heitmann, S. Willems, C. Klaus, I. Lange, M. Durak, E. Esen, F. Mibach, H. Mibach, A. Utech, M. Gabelmann, R. Stumm, V. Ländle, C. Gartner, C. Goerg, N. Kaul, S. Messer, D. Burkhardt, C. Sander, R. Orthen, S. Kaes, A. Baumer, F. Dodos, A. Barth, G. Schaeffer, J. Gaertner, J. Winkler, A. Fahrig, J. Aring, I. Wenzel, S. Steiner, A. Kliesch, E. Kratz, K. Winter, P. Schneider, A. Haag, I. Mutscher, R. Bosch, J. Taggeselle, S. Meixner, A. Schnabel, A. Shamalla, H. Hötz, A. Korinth, C. Rheinert, G. Mehltretter, B. Schön, N. Schön, A. Starflinger, E. Englmann, G. Baytok, T. Laschinger, G. Ritscher, A. Gerth, D. Dechering, L. Eckardt, M. Kuhlmann, N. Proskynitopoulos, J. Brunn, K. Foth, C. Axthelm, H. Hohensee, K. Eberhard, S. Turbanisch, N. Hassler, A. Koestler, G. Stenzel, D. Kschiwan, M. Schwefer, S. Neiner, S. Hettwer, M. Haeussler-Schuchardt, R. Degenhardt, S. Sennhenn, M. Brendel, A. Stoehr, W. Widjaja, S. Loehndorf, A. Logemann, J. Hoskamp, J. Grundt, M. Block, R. Ulrych, A. Reithmeier, V. Panagopoulos, C. Martignani, D. Bernucci, E. Fantecchi, I. Diemberger, M. Ziacchi, M. Biffi, P. Cimaglia, J. Frisoni, I. Giannini, S. Boni, S. Fumagalli, S. Pupo, A. Di Chiara, P. Mirone, F. Pesce, C. Zoccali, V.L. Malavasi, A. Mussagaliyeva, B. Ahyt, Z. Salihova, K. Koshum-Bayeva, A. Kerimkulova, A. Bairamukova, B. Lurina, R. Zuzans, S. Jegere, I. Mintale, K. Kupics, K. Jubele, O. Kalejs, K. Vanhear, M. Burg, M. Cachia, E. Abela, S. Warwicker, T. Tabone, R. Xuereb, D. Asanovic, D. Drakalovic, M. Vukmirovic, N. Pavlovic, L. Music, N. Bulatovic, A. Boskovic, H. Uiterwaal, N. Bijsterveld, J. De Groot, J. Neefs, N. van den Berg, F. Piersma, A. Wilde, V. Hagens, J. Van Es, J. Van Opstal, B. Van Rennes, H. Verheij, W. Breukers, G. Tjeerdsma, R. Nijmeijer, D. Wegink, R. Binnema, S. Said, S. Philippens, W. van Doorn, T. Szili-Torok, R. Bhagwandien, P. Janse, A. Muskens, M. van Eck, R. Gevers, N. van der Ven, A. Duygun, B. Rahel, J. Meeder, A. Vold, C. Holst Hansen, I. Engset, B. Dyduch-Fejklowicz, E. Koba, M. Cichocka, A. Sokal, A. Kubicius, E. Pruchniewicz, A. Kowalik-Sztylc, W. Czapla, I. Mróz, M. Kozlowski, T. Pawlowski, M. Tendera, A. Winiarska-Filipek, A. Fidyk, A. Slowikowski, M. Haberka, M. Lachor-Broda, M. Biedron, Z. Gasior, M. Kołodziej, M. Janion, I. Gorczyca-Michta, B. Wozakowska-Kaplon, M. Stasiak, P. Jakubowski, T. Ciurus, J. Drozdz, M. Simiera, P. Zajac, T. Wcislo, P. Zycinski, J. Kasprzak, A. Olejnik, E. Harc-Dyl, J. Miarka, M. Pasieka, M. Ziemińska-Łuć, W. Bujak, A. Śliwiński, A. Grech, J. Morka, K. Petrykowska, M. Prasał, G. Hordyński, P. Feusette, P. Lipski, A. Wester, W. Streb, J. Romanek, P. Woźniak, M. Chlebuś, P. Szafarz, W. Stanik, M. Zakrzewski, J. Kaźmierczak, A. Przybylska, E. Skorek, H. Błaszczyk, M. Stępień, S. Szabowski, W. Krysiak, M. Szymańska, J. Karasiński, J. Blicharz, M. Skura, K. Hałas, L. Michalczyk, Z. Orski, K. Krzyżanowski, A. Skrobowski, L. Zieliński, M. Tomaszewska-Kiecana, M. Dłużniewski, M. Kiliszek, M. Peller, M. Budnik, P. Balsam, G. Opolski, A. Tymińska, K. Ozierański, A. Wancerz, A. Borowiec, E. Majos, R. Dabrowski, H. Szwed, A. Musialik-Lydka, A. Leopold-Jadczyk, E. Jedrzejczyk-Patej, M. Koziel, M. Mazurek, K. Krzemien-Wolska, P. Starosta, E. Nowalany-Kozielska, A. Orzechowska, M. Szpot, M. Staszel, S. Almeida, H. Pereira, L. Brandão Alves, R. Miranda, L. Ribeiro, F. Costa, F. Morgado, P. Carmo, P. Galvao Santos, R. Bernardo, P. Adragão, G. Ferreira da Silva, M. Peres, M. Alves, M. Leal, A. Cordeiro, P. Magalhães, P. Fontes, S. Leão, A. Delgado, A. Costa, B. Marmelo, B. Rodrigues, D. Moreira, J. Santos, L. Santos, A. Terchet, D. Darabantiu, S. Mercea, V. Turcin Halka, A. Pop Moldovan, A. Gabor, B. Doka, G. Catanescu, H. Rus, L. Oboroceanu, E. Bobescu, R. Popescu, A. Dan, A. Buzea, I. Daha, G. Dan, I. Neuhoff, M. Baluta, R. Ploesteanu, N. Dumitrache, M. Vintila, A. Daraban, C. Japie, E. Badila, H. Tewelde, M. Hostiuc, S. Frunza, E. Tintea, D. Bartos, A. Ciobanu, I. Popescu, N. Toma, C. Gherghinescu, D. Cretu, N. Patrascu, C. Stoicescu, C. Udroiu, G. Bicescu, V. Vintila, D. Vinereanu, M. Cinteza, R. Rimbas, M. Grecu, A. Cozma, F. Boros, M. Ille, O. Tica, R. Tor, A. Corina, A. Jeewooth, B. Maria, C. Georgiana, C. Natalia, D. Alin, D. Dinu-Andrei, M. Livia, R. Daniela, R. Larisa, S. Umaar, T. Tamara, M. Ioachim Popescu, D. Nistor, I. Sus, O. Coborosanu, N. Alina-Ramona, R. Dan, L. Petrescu, G. Ionescu, C. Vacarescu, E. Goanta, M. Mangea, A. Ionac, C. Mornos, D. Cozma, S. Pescariu, E. Solodovnicova, I. Soldatova, J. Shutova, L. Tjuleneva, T. Zubova, V. Uskov, D. Obukhov, G. Rusanova, N. Isakova, S. Odinsova, T. Arhipova, E. Kazakevich, O. Zavyalova, T. Novikova, I. Riabaia, S. Zhigalov, E. Drozdova, I. Luchkina, Y. Monogarova, D. Hegya, L. Rodionova, V. Nevzorova, O. Lusanova, A. Arandjelovic, D. Toncev, L. Vukmirovic, M. Radisavljevic, M. Milanov, N. Sekularac, M. Zdravkovic, S. Hinic, S. Dimkovic, T. Acimovic, J. Saric, S. Radovanovic, A. Kocijancic, B. Obrenovic-Kircanski, D. Kalimanovska Ostric, D. Simic, I. Jovanovic, I. Petrovic, M. Polovina, M. Vukicevic, M. Tomasevic, N. Mujovic, N. Radivojevic, O. Petrovic, S. Aleksandric, V. Kovacevic, Z. Mijatovic, B. Ivanovic, M. Tesic, A. Ristic, B. Vujisic-Tesic, M. Nedeljkovic, A. Karadzic, A. Uscumlic, M. Prodanovic, M. Zlatar, M. Asanin, B. Bisenic, V. Vasic, Z. Popovic, D. Djikic, M. Sipic, V. Peric, B. Dejanovic, N. Milosevic, S. Backovic, A. Stevanovic, A. Andric, B. Pencic, M. Pavlovic-Kleut, V. Celic, M. Pavlovic, M. Petrovic, M. Vuleta, N. Petrovic, S. Simovic, Z. Savovic, S. Milanov, G. Davidovic, V. Iric-Cupic, D. Djordjevic, M. Damjanovic, S. Zdravkovic, V. Topic, D. Stanojevic, M. Randjelovic, R. Jankovic-Tomasevic, V. Atanaskovic, S. Antic, D. Simonovic, M. Stojanovic, S. Stojanovic, V. Mitic, V. Ilic, D. Petrovic, M. Deljanin Ilic, S. Ilic, V. Stoickov, S. Markovic, A. Mijatovic, D. Tanasic, G. Radakovic, J. Peranovic, N. Panic-Jelic, O. Vujadinovic, P. Pajic, S. Bekic, S. Kovacevic, A. García Fernandez, A. Perez Cabeza, M. Anguita, L. Tercedor Sanchez, E. Mau, J. Loayssa, M. Ayarra, M. Carpintero, I. Roldán Rabadan, M. Gil Ortega, A. Tello Montoliu, E. Orenes Piñero, S. Manzano Fernández, F. Marín, A. Romero Aniorte, A. Veliz Martínez, M. Quintana Giner, G. Ballesteros, M. Palacio, O. Alcalde, I. García-Bolao, V. Bertomeu Gonzalez, F. Otero-Raviña, J. García Seara, J. Gonzalez Juanatey, N. Dayal, P. Maziarski, P. Gentil-Baron, M. Koç, E. Onrat, I.E. Dural, K. Yilmaz, B. Özin, S. Tan Kurklu, Y. Atmaca, U. Canpolat, L. Tokgozoglu, A.K. Dolu, B. Demirtas, D. Sahin, O. Ozcan Celebi, G. Gagirci, U.O. Turk, H. Ari, N. Polat, N. Toprak, M. Sucu, O. Akin Serdar, A. Taha Alper, A. Kepez, Y. Yuksel, A. Uzunselvi, S. Yuksel, M. Sahin, O. Kayapinar, T. Ozcan, H. Kaya, M.B. Yilmaz, M. Kutlu, M. Demir, C. Gibbs, S. Kaminskiene, M. Bryce, A. Skinner, G. Belcher, J. Hunt, L. Stancombe, B. Holbrook, C. Peters, S. Tettersell, A. Shantsila, D. Lane, K. Senoo, M. Proietti, K. Russell, P. Domingos, S. Hussain, J. Partridge, R. Haynes, S. Bahadur, R. Brown, S. McMahon, J. McDonald, K. Balachandran, R. Singh, S. Garg, H. Desai, K. Davies, W. Goddard, G. Galasko, I. Rahman, Y. Chua, O. Payne, S. Preston, O. Brennan, L. Pedley, C. Whiteside, C. Dickinson, J. Brown, K. Jones, L. Benham, R. Brady, L. Buchanan, A. Ashton, H. Crowther, H. Fairlamb, S. Thornthwaite, C. Relph, A. McSkeane, U. Poultney, N. Kelsall, P. Rice, T. Wilson, M. Wrigley, R. Kaba, T. Patel, E. Young, J. Law, C. Runnett, H. Thomas, H. McKie, J. Fuller, S. Pick, A. Sharp, A. Hunt, K. Thorpe, C. Hardman, E. Cusack, L. Adams, M. Hough, S. Keenan, A. Bowring, J. Watts, J. Zaman, K. Goffin, H. Nutt, Y. Beerachee, J. Featherstone, C. Mills, J. Pearson, L. Stephenson, S. Grant, A. Wilson, C. Hawksworth, I. Alam, M. Robinson, S. Ryan, R. Egdell, E. Gibson, M. Holland, D. Leonard, B. Mishra, S. Ahmad, H. Randall, J. Hill, L. Reid, M. George, S. McKinley, L. Brockway, W. Milligan, J. Sobolewska, J. Muir, L. Tuckis, L. Winstanley, P. Jacob, S. Kaye, L. Morby, A. Jan, T. Sewell, C. Boos, B. Wadams, C. Cope, P. Jefferey, N. Andrews, A. Getty, A. Suttling, C. Turner, K. Hudson, R. Austin, S. Howe, R. Iqbal, N. Gandhi, K. Brophy, P. Mirza, E. Willard, S. Collins, N. Ndlovu, E. Subkovas, V. Karthikeyan, L. Waggett, A. Wood, A. Bolger, J. Stockport, L. Evans, E. Harman, J. Starling, L. Williams, V. Saul, M. Sinha, L. Bell, S. Tudgay, S. Kemp, L. Frost, T. Ingram, A. Loughlin, C. Adams, M. Adams, F. Hurford, C. Owen, C. Miller, D. Donaldson, H. Tivenan, H. Button, A. Nasser, O. Jhagra, B. Stidolph, C. Brown, C. Livingstone, M. Duffy, P. Madgwick, P. Roberts, E. Greenwood, L. Fletcher, M. Beveridge, S. Earles, D. McKenzie, D. Beacock, M. Dayer, M. Seddon, D. Greenwell, F. Luxton, F. Venn, H. Mills, J. Rewbury, K. James, K. Roberts, L. Tonks, D. Felmeden, W. Taggu, A. Summerhayes, D. Hughes, J. Sutton, L. Felmeden, M. Khan, E. Walker, L. Norris, L. O'Donohoe, A. Mozid, H. Dymond, H. Lloyd-Jones, G. Saunders, D. Simmons, D. Coles, D. Cotterill, S. Beech, S. Kidd, B. Wrigley, S. Petkar, A. Smallwood, R. Jones, E. Radford, S. Milgate, S. Metherell, V. Cottam, C. Buckley, A. Broadley, D. Wood, J. Allison, K. Rennie, L. Balian, L. Howard, L. Pippard, S. Board, T. Pitt-Kerby
Publikováno v:
Vitolo, M, Malavasi, V L, Proietti, M, Diemberger, I, Fauchier, L, Marin, F, Nabauer, M, Potpara, T S, Dan, G-A, Kalarus, Z, Tavazzi, L, Maggioni, A P, Lane, D A, Lip, G Y H, Boriani, G, ESC-EHRA EORP-AF Long-Term General Registry Investigators, Joensen, A M, Gammelmark, A, Rasmussen, L H, Dinesen, P T, Riahi, S, Venø, S K, Sørensen, B G, Korsgaard, A M, Andersen, K P & Hellum, C F 2022, ' Cardiac troponins and adverse outcomes in European patients with atrial fibrillation : A report from the ESC-EHRA EORP atrial fibrillation general long-term registry ', European Journal of Internal Medicine, vol. 99, pp. 45-56 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ejim.2022.01.025
European journal of internal medicine
European journal of internal medicine
BACKGROUND: Cardiac troponins (cTn) have been reported to be predictors for adverse outcomes in atrial fibrillation (AF), patients, but their actual use is still unclear.AIM: To assess the factors associated with cTn testing in routine practice and e
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::58986402b92515f5235ee0c407ef71c3
https://hdl.handle.net/11380/1279225
https://hdl.handle.net/11380/1279225
Autor:
F. Hidden-Lucet, E. Varlet, C. Maupain, C. Bordet, V. Fressart, Philippe Charron, Estelle Gandjbakhch, Jacky Nizard, G. Duthoit, C. Himbert
Publikováno v:
International Journal of Cardiology. 258:172-178
Introduction The prognosis of pregnancy in patients with Arrhythmogenic Right Ventricular Cardiomyopathy/dysplasia (ARVC/D) is poorly documented. The aim of this study is to assess the cardiac risks during pregnancy and the impact of ARVC/D on fetuse
Publikováno v:
Archives des Maladies du Coeur et des Vaisseaux - Pratique. 2020:25-26
Publikováno v:
Archives des Maladies du Coeur et des Vaisseaux - Pratique. 2020:27-28
Publikováno v:
Archives des Maladies du Coeur et des Vaisseaux - Pratique. 2020:29
Publikováno v:
Archives of Cardiovascular Diseases Supplements. 10:98-99
Introduction Arrhythmogenic right ventricular cardiomyopathy (ARVC) is a rare inherited cardiomyopathy affecting young patients. The prognosis is conditioned by ventricular arrhythmia and optimal treatment remain unknown. Purpose The aim of this stud
Autor:
C. Funck Brentano, Dan M. Roden, Philippe Touraine, D. Moslehi, Françoise Hidden-Lucet, V. Fressard, C. Maupain, Anne Bachelot, Estelle Gandjbakhch, A. Glaser, C. Schaffer, X. Weintraub, B. Lebrun Vignes, Carine Courtillot, Joe-Elie Salem, P. Gougis
Publikováno v:
Annales d'Endocrinologie. 79:237
Objectifs La repolarisation ventriculaire, mesuree par l’intervalle QT (QTc), est influencee par les hormones sexuelles. La testosterone est connue pour raccourcir l’intervalle QT. Un QTc allonge predispose au risque de torsades de pointes (TdP),
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.