Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 19
pro vyhledávání: '"Brent Mclaurin"'
Autor:
George Ntaios, Menno V. Huisman, Hans-Christoph Diener, Jonathan L. Halperin, Christine Teutsch, Sabrina Marler, Venkatesh K. Gurusamy, Milla Thompson, Gregory Y.H. Lip, Brian Olshansky, Dzifa Wosornu Abban, Nasser Abdul, Atilio Marcelo Abud, Fran Adams, Srinivas Addala, Pedro Adragão, Walter Ageno, Rajesh Aggarwal, Sergio Agosti, Piergiuseppe Agostoni, Francisco Aguilar, Julio Aguilar Linares, Luis Aguinaga, Jameel Ahmed, Allessandro Aiello, Paul Ainsworth, Jorge Roberto Aiub, Raed Al-Dallow, Lisa Alderson, Jorge Antonio Aldrete Velasco, Dimitrios Alexopoulos, Fernando Alfonso Manterola, Pareed Aliyar, David Alonso, Fernando Augusto Alves da Costa, José Amado, Walid Amara, Mathieu Amelot, Nima Amjadi, Fabrizio Ammirati, Marianna Andrade, Nabil Andrawis, Giorgio Annoni, Gerardo Ansalone, M.Kevin Ariani, Juan Carlos Arias, Sébastien Armero, Chander Arora, Muhammad Shakil Aslam, M. Asselman, Philippe Audouin, Charles Augenbraun, S. Aydin, Ivaneta Ayryanova, Emad Aziz, Luciano Marcelo Backes, E. Badings, Ermentina Bagni, Seth H. Baker, Richard Bala, Antonio Baldi, Shigenobu Bando, Subhash Banerjee, Alan Bank, Gonzalo Barón Esquivias, Craig Barr, Maria Bartlett, Vanja Basic Kes, Giovanni Baula, Steffen Behrens, Alan Bell, Raffaella Benedetti, Juan Benezet Mazuecos, Bouziane Benhalima, Jutta Bergler-Klein, Jean-Baptiste Berneau, Richard A. Bernstein, Percy Berrospi, Sergio Berti, Andrea Berz, Elizabeth Best, Paulo Bettencourt, Robert Betzu, Ravi Bhagwat, Luna Bhatta, Francesco Biscione, Giovanni BISIGNANI, Toby Black, Michael J. Bloch, Stephen Bloom, Edwin Blumberg, Mario Bo, Ellen Bøhmer, Andreas Bollmann, Maria Grazia Bongiorni, Giuseppe Boriani, D.J. Boswijk, Jochen Bott, Edo Bottacchi, Marica Bracic Kalan, Drew Bradman, Donald Brautigam, Nicolas Breton, P.J.A.M. Brouwers, Kevin Browne, Jordi Bruguera Cortada, A. Bruni, Claude Brunschwig, Hervé Buathier, Aurélie Buhl, John Bullinga, Jose Walter Cabrera, Alberto Caccavo, Shanglang Cai, Sarah Caine, Leonardo Calò, Valeria Calvi, Mauricio Camarillo Sánchez, Rui Candeias, Vincenzo Capuano, Alessandro Capucci, Ronald Caputo, Tatiana Cárdenas Rizo, Francisco Cardona, Francisco Carlos da Costa Darrieux, Yan Carlos Duarte Vera, Antonio Carolei, Susana Carreño, Paula Carvalho, Susanna Cary, Gavino Casu, Claudio Cavallini, Guillaume Cayla, Aldo Celentano, Tae-Joon Cha, Kwang Soo Cha, Jei Keon Chae, Kathrine Chalamidas, Krishnan Challappa, Sunil Prakash Chand, Harinath Chandrashekar, Ludovic Chartier, Kausik Chatterjee, Carlos Antero Chavez Ayala, Aamir Cheema, Amjad Cheema, Lin Chen, Shih-Ann Chen, Jyh Hong Chen, Fu-Tien Chiang, Francesco Chiarella, Lin Chih-Chan, Yong Keun Cho, Jong-Il Choi, Dong Ju Choi, Guy Chouinard, Danny Hoi-Fan Chow, Dimitrios Chrysos, Galina Chumakova, Eduardo Julián José Roberto Chuquiure Valenzuela, Nicoleta Cindea Nica, David J. Cislowski, Anthony Clay, Piers Clifford, Andrew Cohen, Michael Cohen, Serge Cohen, Furio Colivicchi, Ronan Collins, Paolo Colonna, Steve Compton, Derek Connolly, Alberto Conti, Gabriel Contreras Buenostro, Gregg Coodley, Martin Cooper, Julian Coronel, Giovanni Corso, Juan Cosín Sales, Yves Cottin, John Covalesky, Aurel Cracan, Filippo Crea, Peter Crean, James Crenshaw, Tina Cullen, Harald Darius, Patrick Dary, Olivier Dascotte, Ira Dauber, Vicente Davalos, Ruth Davies, Gershan Davis, Jean-Marc Davy, Mark Dayer, Marzia De Biasio, Silvana De Bonis, Raffaele De Caterina, Teresiano De Franceschi, J.R. de Groot, José De Horta, Axel De La Briolle, Gilberto de la Pena Topete, Angelo Amato Vicenzo de Paola, Weimar de Souza, A. de Veer, Luc De Wolf, Eric Decoulx, Sasalu Deepak, Pascal Defaye, Freddy Del-Carpio Munoz, Diana Delic Brkljacic, N. Joseph Deumite, Silvia Di Legge, Igor Diemberger, Denise Dietz, Pedro Dionísio, Qiang Dong, Fabio Rossi dos Santos, Elena Dotcheva, Rami Doukky, Anthony D'Souza, Simon Dubrey, Xavier Ducrocq, Dmitry Dupljakov, Mauricio Duque, Dipankar Dutta, Nathalie Duvilla, A. Duygun, Rainer Dziewas, Charles B. Eaton, William Eaves, L.A. Ebels-Tuinbeek, Clifford Ehrlich, Sabine Eichinger-Hasenauer, Steven J. Eisenberg, Adnan El Jabali, Mahfouz El Shahawy, Mauro Esteves Hernandes, Ana Etxeberria Izal, Rudolph Evonich, III, Oksana Evseeva, Andrey Ezhov, Raed Fahmy, Quan Fang, Ramin Farsad, Laurent Fauchier, Stefano Favale, Maxime Fayard, Jose Luis Fedele, Francesco Fedele, Olga Fedorishina, Steven R. Fera, Luis Gustavo Gomes Ferreira, Jorge Ferreira, Claudio Ferri, Anna Ferrier, Hugo Ferro, Alexandra Finsen, Brian First, Stuart Fischer, Catarina Fonseca, Luísa Fonseca Almeida, Steven Forman, Brad Frandsen, William French, Keith Friedman, Athena Friese, Ana Gabriela Fruntelata, Shigeru Fujii, Stefano Fumagalli, Marta Fundamenski, Yutaka Furukawa, Matthias Gabelmann, Nashwa Gabra, Niels Gadsbøll, Michel Galinier, Anders Gammelgaard, Priya Ganeshkumar, Christopher Gans, Antonio Garcia Quintana, Olivier Gartenlaub, Achille Gaspardone, Conrad Genz, Frédéric Georger, Jean-Louis Georges, Steven Georgeson, Evaldas Giedrimas, Mariusz Gierba, Ignacio Gil Ortega, Eve Gillespie, Alberto Giniger, Michael C. Giudici, Alexandros Gkotsis, Taya V. Glotzer, Joachim Gmehling, Jacek Gniot, Peter Goethals, Seth Goldbarg, Ronald Goldberg, Britta Goldmann, Sergey Golitsyn, Silvia Gómez, Juan Gomez Mesa, Vicente Bertomeu Gonzalez, Jesus Antonio Gonzalez Hermosillo, Víctor Manuel González López, Hervé Gorka, Charles Gornick, Diana Gorog, Venkat Gottipaty, Pascal Goube, Ioannis Goudevenos, Brett Graham, G. Stephen Greer, Uwe Gremmler, Paul G. Grena, Martin Grond, Edoardo Gronda, Gerian Grönefeld, Xiang Gu, Ivett Guadalupe Torres Torres, Gabriele Guardigli, Carolina Guevara, Alexandre Guignier, Michele Gulizia, Michael Gumbley, Albrecht Günther, Andrew Ha, Georgios Hahalis, Joseph Hakas, Christian Hall, Bing Han, Seongwook Han, Joe Hargrove, David Hargroves, Kenneth B. Harris, Tetsuya Haruna, Emil Hayek, Jeff Healey, Steven Hearne, Michael Heffernan, Geir Heggelund, J.A. Heijmeriks, Maarten Hemels, I. Hendriks, Sam Henein, Sung-Ho Her, Paul Hermany, Jorge Eduardo Hernández Del Río, Yorihiko Higashino, Michael Hill, Tetsuo Hisadome, Eiji Hishida, Etienne Hoffer, Matthew Hoghton, Kui Hong, Suk keun Hong, Stevie Horbach, Masataka Horiuchi, Yinglong Hou, Jeff Hsing, Chi-Hung Huang, David Huckins, kathy Hughes, A. Huizinga, E.L. Hulsman, Kuo-Chun Hung, Gyo-Seung Hwang, Margaret Ikpoh, Davide Imberti, Hüseyin Ince, Ciro Indolfi, Shujiro Inoue, Didier Irles, Harukazu Iseki, C. Noah Israel, Bruce Iteld, Venkat Iyer, Ewart Jackson-Voyzey, Naseem Jaffrani, Frank Jäger, Martin James, Sung-Won Jang, Nicolas Jaramillo, Nabil Jarmukli, Robert J. Jeanfreau, Ronald D. Jenkins, Carlos Jerjes Sánchez, Javier Jimenez, Robert Jobe, Tomas Joen-Jakobsen, Nicholas Jones, Jose Carlos Moura Jorge, Bernard Jouve, Byung Chun Jung, Kyung Tae Jung, Werner Jung, Mikhail Kachkovskiy, Krystallenia Kafkala, Larisa Kalinina, Bernd Kallmünzer, Farzan Kamali, Takehiro Kamo, Priit Kampus, Hisham Kashou, Andreas Kastrup, Apostolos Katsivas, Elizabeth Kaufman, Kazuya Kawai, Kenji Kawajiri, John F. Kazmierski, P. Keeling, José Francisco Kerr Saraiva, Galina Ketova, AJIT Singh Khaira, Aleksey Khripun, Doo-Il Kim, Young Hoon Kim, Nam Ho Kim, Dae Kyeong Kim, Jeong Su Kim, June Soo Kim, Ki Seok Kim, Jin bae Kim, Elena Kinova, Alexander Klein, James J. Kmetzo, G. Larsen Kneller, Aleksandar Knezevic, Su Mei Angela Koh, Shunichi Koide, Anastasios Kollias, J.A. Kooistra, Jay Koons, Martin Koschutnik, William J. Kostis, Dragan Kovacic, Jacek Kowalczyk, Natalya Koziolova, Peter Kraft, Johannes A. Kragten, Mori Krantz, Lars Krause, B.J. Krenning, F. Krikke, Z. Kromhout, Waldemar Krysiak, Priya Kumar, Thomas Kümler, Malte Kuniss, Jen-Yuan Kuo, Achim Küppers, Karla Kurrelmeyer, Choong Hwan Kwak, Bénédicte Laboulle, Arthur Labovitz, Wen Ter Lai, Andy Lam, Yat Yin Lam, Fernando Lanas Zanetti, Charles Landau, Giancarlo Landini, Estêvão Lanna Figueiredo, Torben Larsen, Karine Lavandier, Jessica LeBlanc, Moon Hyoung Lee, Chang-Hoon Lee, John Lehman, Ana Leitão, Nicolas Lellouche, Malgorzata Lelonek, Radoslaw Lenarczyk, T. Lenderink, Salvador León González, Peter Leong-Sit, Matthias Leschke, Nicolas Ley, Zhanquan Li, Xiaodong Li, Weihua Li, Xiaoming Li, Christhoh Lichy, Ira Lieber, Ramon Horacio Limon Rodriguez, Hailong Lin, Feng Liu, Hengliang Liu, Guillermo Llamas Esperon, Nassip Llerena Navarro, Eric Lo, Sergiy Lokshyn, Amador López, José Luís López-Sendón, Adalberto Menezes Lorga Filho, Richard S. Lorraine, Carlos Alberto Luengas, Robert Luke, Ming Luo, Steven Lupovitch, Philippe Lyrer, Changsheng Ma, Genshan Ma, Irene Madariaga, Koji Maeno, Dominique Magnin, Gustavo Maid, Sumeet K. Mainigi, Konstantinos Makaritsis, Rohit Malhotra, Rickey Manning, Athanasios Manolis, Helard Andres Manrique Hurtado, Ioannis Mantas, Fernando Manzur Jattin, Vicky Maqueda, Niccolo Marchionni, Francisco Marin Ortuno, Antonio Martín Santana, Jorge Martinez, Petra Maskova, Norberto Matadamas Hernandez, Katsuhiro Matsuda, Tillmann Maurer, Ciro Mauro, Erik May, Nolan Mayer, John McClure, Terry McCormack, William McGarity, Hugh McIntyre, Brent McLaurin, Feliz Alvaro Medina Palomino, Francesco Melandri, Hiroshi Meno, Dhananjai Menzies, Marco Mercader, Christian Meyer, Beat j. Meyer, Jacek Miarka, Frank Mibach, Dominik Michalski, Patrik Michel, Rami Mihail Chreih, Ghiath Mikdadi, Milan Mikus, Davor Milicic, Constantin Militaru, Sedi Minaie, Bogdan Minescu, Iveta Mintale, Tristan Mirault, Michael J. Mirro, Dinesh Mistry, Nicoleta Violeta Miu, Naomasa Miyamoto, Tiziano Moccetti, Akber Mohammed, Azlisham Mohd Nor, Michael Mollerus, Giulio Molon, Sergio Mondillo, Patrícia Moniz, Lluis Mont, Vicente Montagud, Oscar Montaña, Cristina Monti, Luciano Moretti, Kiyoo Mori, Andrew Moriarty, Jacek Morka, Luigi Moschini, Nikitas Moschos, Andreas Mügge, Thomas J. Mulhearn, Carmen Muresan, Michela Muriago, Wlodzimierz Musial, Carl W. Musser, Francesco Musumeci, Thuraia Nageh, Hidemitsu Nakagawa, Yuichiro Nakamura, Toru Nakayama, Gi-Byoung Nam, Michele Nanna, Indira Natarajan, Hemal M. Nayak, Stefan Naydenov, Jurica Nazli, Alexandru Cristian Nechita, Libor Nechvatal, Sandra Adela Negron, James Neiman, Fernando Carvalho Neuenschwander, David Neves, Anna Neykova, Ricardo Nicolás Miguel, George Nijmeh, Alexey Nizov, Rodrigo Noronha Campos, Janko Nossan, Tatiana Novikova, Ewa Nowalany-Kozielska, Emmanuel Nsah, Juan Carlos Nunez Fragoso, Svetlana Nurgalieva, Dieter Nuyens, Ole Nyvad, Manuel Odin de Los Rios Ibarra, Philip O'Donnell, Martin O'Donnell, Seil Oh, Yong Seog Oh, Dongjin Oh, Gilles O'Hara, Kostas Oikonomou, Claudia Olivares, Richard Oliver, Rafael Olvera Ruiz, Christoforos Olympios, Anna omaszuk-Kazberuk, Joaquín Osca Asensi, eena Padayattil jose, Francisco Gerardo Padilla Padilla, Victoria Padilla Rios, Giuseppe Pajes, A. Shekhar Pandey, Gaetano Paparella, F. Paris, Hyung Wook Park, Jong Sung Park, Fragkiskos Parthenakis, Enrico Passamonti, Rajesh J. Patel, Jaydutt Patel, Mehool Patel, Janice Patrick, Ricardo Pavón Jimenez, Analía Paz, Vittorio Pengo, William Pentz, Beatriz Pérez, Alma Minerva Pérez Ríos, Alejandro Pérez-Cabezas, Richard Perlman, Viktor Persic, Francesco Perticone, Terri K. Peters, Sanjiv Petkar, Luis Felipe Pezo, Christian Pflücke, David N. Pham, Roland T. Phillips, Stephen Phlaum, Denis Pieters, Julien Pineau, Arnold Pinter, Fausto Pinto, R. Pisters, Nediljko Pivac, Darko Pocanic, Cristian Podoleanu, Alessandro Politano, Zdravka Poljakovic, Stewart Pollock, Jose Polo Garcéa, Holger Poppert, Maurizio Porcu, Antonio Pose Reino, Neeraj Prasad, Dalton Bertolim Précoma, Alessandro Prelle, John Prodafikas, Konstantin Protasov, Maurice Pye, Zhaohui Qiu, Jean-Michel Quedillac, Dimitar Raev, Carlos Antonio Raffo Grado, Sidiqullah Rahimi, Arturo Raisaro, Bhola Rama, Ricardo Ramos, Maria Ranieri, Nuno Raposo, Eric Rashba, Ursula Rauch-Kroehnert, Ramakota Reddy, Giulia Renda, Shabbir Reza, Luigi Ria, Dimitrios Richter, Hans Rickli, Werner Rieker, Tomas Ripolil Vera, Luiz Eduardo Ritt, Douglas Roberts, Ignacio Rodriguez Briones, Aldo Edwin Rodriguez Escudero, Carlos Rodríguez Pascual, Mark Roman, Francesco Romeo, E. Ronner, Jean-Francois Roux, Nadezda Rozkova, Miroslav Rubacek, Frank Rubalcava, Andrea M. Russo, Matthieu Pierre Rutgers, Karin Rybak, Samir Said, Tamotsu Sakamoto, Abraham Salacata, Adrien Salem, Rafael Salguero Bodes, Marco A. Saltzman, Alessandro Salvioni, Gregorio Sanchez Vallejo, Marcelo Sanmartín Fernández, Wladmir Faustino Saporito, Kesari Sarikonda, Taishi Sasaoka, Hamdi Sati, Irina Savelieva, Pierre-Jean Scala, Peter Schellinger, Carlos Scherr, Lisa Schmitz, Karl-Heinz Schmitz, Bettina Schmitz, Teresa Schnabel, Steffen Schnupp, Peter Schoeniger, Norbert Schön, Peter Schwimmbeck, Clare Seamark, Greg Searles, Karl-Heinz Seidl, Barry Seidman, Jaroslaw Sek, Lakshmanan Sekaran, Carlo SERRATI, Neerav Shah, Vinay Shah, Anil Shah, Shujahat Shah, Vijay Kumar Sharma, Louise Shaw, Khalid H. Sheikh, Naruhito Shimizu, Hideki Shimomura, Dong-Gu Shin, Eun-Seok Shin, Junya Shite, Gerolamo Sibilio, Frank Silver, Iveta Sime, Tim A. Simmers, Narendra Singh, Peter Siostrzonek, Didier Smadja, David W. Smith, Marcelo Snitman, Dario Sobral Filho, Hassan Soda, Carl Sofley, Adam Sokal, Yannie Soo Oi Yan, Rodolfo Sotolongo, Olga Ferreira de Souza, Jon Arne Sparby, Jindrich Spinar, David Sprigings, Alex C. Spyropoulos, Dimitrios Stakos, Clemens Steinwender, George Stergiou, Ian Stiell, Marcus Stoddard, Anastas Stoikov, Witold Streb, Ioannis Styliadis, Guohai Su, Xi Su, Wanda Sudnik, Kai Sukles, Xiaofei Sun, H. Swart, Janko Szavits-Nossan, Jens Taggeselle, Yuichiro Takagi, Amrit Pal Singh Takhar, Angelika Tamm, Katsumi Tanaka, Tanyanan Tanawuttiwat, Sherman Tang, Aylmer Tang, Giovanni Tarsi, Tiziana Tassinari, Ashis Tayal, Muzahir Tayebjee, J.M. ten Berg, Dan Tesloianu, Salem H.K. The, Dierk Thomas, Serge Timsit, Tetsuya Tobaru, Andrzej R. Tomasik, Mikhail Torosoff, Emmanuel Touze, Elina Trendafilova, W. Kevin Tsai, Hung Fat Tse, Hiroshi Tsutsui, Tian Ming Tu, Ype Tuininga, Minang Turakhia, Samir Turk, Wayne Tcurner, Arnljot Tveit, Richard Tytus, C. Valadão, P.F.M.M. van Bergen, Philippe van de Borne, B.J. van den Berg, C. van der Zwaan, M. Van Eck, Peter Vanacker, Dimo Vasilev, Vasileios Vasilikos, Maxim Vasilyev, Srikar Veerareddy, Mario Vega Miño, Asok Venkataraman, Paolo Verdecchia, Francesco Versaci, Ernst Günter Vester, Hubert Vial, Jason Victory, Alejandro Villamil, Marc Vincent, Anthony Vlastaris, Jürgen vom Dahl, Kishor Vora, Robert B. Vranian, Paul Wakefield, Ningfu Wang, Mingsheng Wang, Xinhua Wang, Feng Wang, Tian Wang, Alberta L. Warner, Kouki Watanabe, Jeanne Wei, Christian Weimar, Stanislav Weiner, Renate Weinrich, Ming-Shien Wen, Marcus Wiemer, Preben Wiggers, Andreas Wilke, David Williams, Marcus L. Williams, Bernhard Witzenbichler, Brian Wong, Ka Sing Lawrence Wong, Beata Wozakowska-Kaplon, Shulin Wu, Richard C. Wu, Silke Wunderlich, Nell Wyatt, John (Jack) Wylie, Yong Xu, Xiangdong Xu, Hiroki Yamanoue, Takeshi Yamashita, Ping Yen Bryan Yan, Tianlun Yang, Jing Yao, Kuo-Ho Yeh, Wei Hsian Yin, Yoto Yotov, Ralf Zahn, Stuart Zarich, Sergei Zenin, Elisabeth Louise Zeuthen, Huanyi Zhang, Donghui Zhang, Xingwei Zhang, Ping Zhang, Jun Zhang, Shui Ping Zhao, Yujie Zhao, Zhichen Zhao, Yang Zheng, Jing Zhou, Sergio Zimmermann, Andrea Zini, Steven Zizzo, Wenxia Zong, L Steven Zukerman
Publikováno v:
Hellenic Journal of Cardiology, Vol 62, Iss 2, Pp 152-157 (2021)
Aim: The SAMe-TT2R2 score helps identify patients with atrial fibrillation (AF) likely to have poor anticoagulation control during anticoagulation with vitamin K antagonists (VKA) and those with scores >2 might be better managed with a target-specifi
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/37a2d4ce1fa24771a1532af1ff43d840
Autor:
Alexander Thomas, MD, Dean J. Kereiakes, MD, Andreas Baumbach, MD, Stephan Windecker, MD, Cody Pietras, BA, Ovidiu Dressler, MD, M. Ozgu Issever, MS, Michael Curtis, MD, Barry Bertolet, MD, James P. Zidar, MD, Pieter C. Smits, MD, Victor Alfonso Jiménez Díaz, MD, Brent McLaurin, MD, Ángel Cequier, MD, Akihiko Takahashi, MD, PhD, Louis A. Cannon, MD, Giovanni Amoroso, MD, PhD, Tsunekazu Kakuta, MD, PhD, Shigeru Saito, MD, Martin B. Leon, MD, Alexandra J. Lansky, MD
Publikováno v:
Journal of the Society for Cardiovascular Angiography & Interventions, Vol 1, Iss 2, Pp 100033- (2022)
Background: Patients with diabetes mellitus (DM) have worse outcomes following percutaneous coronary intervention than nondiabetic patients. The novel Supreme DES is a biodegradable polymer sirolimus-eluting stent designed to synchronize early drug d
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/54389ae712be4d02acb90049ca8e7178
Outcomes of the Novel Supreme Drug-Eluting Stent in Complex Coronary Lesions: A PIONEER III Substudy
Autor:
Kush P. Patel, MBBS, Alexandra J. Lansky, MD, Dean J. Kereiakes, MD, Stephan Windecker, MD, Ecaterina Cristea, MD, Cody Pietras, BA, Ovidiu Dressler, MD, M. Ozgu Issever, MS, Michael Curtis, MD, Barry Bertolet, MD, James P. Zidar, MD, Pieter C. Smits, MD, Victor Alfonso Jiménez Díaz, MD, Brent McLaurin, MD, David A. Brogno, MD, Luc Janssens, MD, Mathias C. Vrolix, MD, Iván Gómez-Blázquez, MD, Zakir H. Sahul, MD, Ameer Kabour, MD, Luisa Salido, MD, Michael Cleman, MD, Shigeru Saito, MD, Martin B. Leon, MD, Andreas Baumbach, MD
Publikováno v:
Journal of the Society for Cardiovascular Angiography & Interventions, Vol 1, Iss 1, Pp 100004- (2022)
Background: The Supreme healing-targeted drug-eluting stent (DES) is designed to promote endothelial healing to reduce stent-related adverse events. This may be particularly relevant among complex lesions that have a higher rate of adverse events. We
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/286ee59f3e6b42229dc94b210da97d9d
Autor:
Alexander Thomas, Dean J. Kereiakes, Andreas Baumbach, Stephan Windecker, Cody Pietras, Ovidiu Dressler, M. Ozgu Issever, Michael Curtis, Barry Bertolet, James P. Zidar, Pieter C. Smits, Victor Alfonso Jiménez Díaz, Brent McLaurin, Ángel Cequier, Akihiko Takahashi, Louis A. Cannon, Giovanni Amoroso, Tsunekazu Kakuta, Shigeru Saito, Martin B. Leon, Alexandra J. Lansky
Publikováno v:
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Universidad de Barcelona
Patients with diabetes mellitus (DM) have worse outcomes following percutaneous coronary intervention than nondiabetic patients. The novel Supreme DES is a biodegradable polymer sirolimus-eluting stent designed to synchronize early drug delivery, lim
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::5c992eea63fc3f880afd1967ebe4b933
http://hdl.handle.net/2445/185134
http://hdl.handle.net/2445/185134
Autor:
Philippe Garot, Martin B. Leon, Shigeru Saito, Andreas Baumbach, Dean J. Kereiakes, Stephan Windecker, Cody Pietras, Ovidiu Dressler, M. Ozgu Issever, Michael Curtis, Barry D. Bertolet, James P. Zidar, Pieter C. Smits, Victor Alfonso Jiménez Diaz, Brent McLaurin, Angel R. Cequier, Sjoerd H. Hofma, Nabil Dib, Atsuo Namiki, Akihiko Takahashi, Tsunekazu Kakuta, Atsushi Hirohata, Alexandra J. Lansky
Publikováno v:
Journal of the Society for Cardiovascular Angiography & Interventions. 2:100515
Autor:
Emil Hagström, P. Gabriel Steg, Michael Szarek, Deepak L. Bhatt, Vera A. Bittner, Nicolas Danchin, Rafael Diaz, Shaun G. Goodman, Robert A. Harrington, J. Wouter Jukema, Evangelos Liberopoulos, Nikolaus Marx, Jennifer McGinniss, Garen Manvelian, Robert Pordy, Michel Scemama, Harvey D. White, Andreas M. Zeiher, Gregory G. Schwartz, Pierluigi Tricoci, Matthew T. Roe, Kenneth W. Mahaffey, Jay M. Edelberg, Corinne Hanotin, Guillaume Lecorps, Angèle Moryusef, William J. Sasiela, Jean-François Tamby, Philip E Aylward, Heinz Drexel, Peter Sinnaeve, Mirza Dilic, Renato D. Lopes, Nina N Gotcheva, Juan-Carlos Prieto, Huo Yong, Patricio López-Jaramillo, Ivan Pećin, Zeljko Reiner, Petr Ostadal, Steen Hvitfeldt Poulsen, Margus Viigimaa, Markku S Nieminen, Vakhtang Chumburidze, Pablo Carlos, Montenegro Valdovinos, Hung-Fat Tse, Robert Gabor Kiss, Denis Xavier, Doron Zahger, Marco Valgimigli, Takeshi Kimura, Hyo Soo Kim, Sang-Hyun Kim, Andrejs Erglis, Aleksandras Laucevicius, Sasko Kedev, Khalid Yusoff, Gabriel Arturo Ramos López, Marco Alings, Sigrun Halvorsen, Roger M Correa Flores, Rody G. Sy, Andrzej Budaj, Joao Morais, Maria Dorobantu, Yuri Karpov, Arsen D. Ristic, Terrance Chua, Jan Murin, Zlatko Fras, Anthony J Dalby, José Tuñón, H. Asita de Silva, Ulf Landmesser, Christian Müller, Chern-En Chiang, Piyamitr Sritara, Sema Guneri, Alexander Parkhomenko, Kausik K. Ray, Patrick M. Moriarty, Robert Vogel, Bernard Chaitman, Sheryl F. Kelsey, Anders G. Olsson, Jean-Lucien Rouleau, Maarten L. Simoons, Karen Alexander, Chiara Meloni, Robert Rosenson, Eric J.G. Sijbrands, John H. Alexander, Luciana Armaganijan, Akshay Bagai, Maria Cecilia Bahit, J. Matthew Brennan, Shaun Clifton, Adam D. DeVore, Shalonda Deloatch, Sheila Dickey, Keith Dombrowski, Grégory Ducrocq, Zubin Eapen, Patricia Endsley, Arleen Eppinger, Robert W. Harrison, Connie Ng Hess, Mark A. Hlatky, Joseph Dedrick Jordan, Joshua W. Knowles, Bradley J. Kolls, David F. Kong, Sergio Leonardi, Linda Lillis, David J. Maron, Jill Marcus, Robin Mathews, Rajendra H. Mehta, Robert J. Mentz, Humberto Graner Moreira, Chetan B. Patel, Sabrina Bernardez Pereira, Lynn Perkins, Thomas J. Povsic, Etienne Puymirat, William Schuyler Jones, Bimal R. Shah, Matthew W. Sherwood, Kenya Stringfellow, Darin Sujjavanich, Mustafa Toma, Charlene Trotter, Sean F.P. van Diepen, Matthew D. Wilson, Andrew Tze-Kay Yan, Lilia B Schiavi, Marcelo Garrido, Andrés F Alvarisqueta, Sonia A Sassone, Anselmo P Bordonava, Alberto E Alves De Lima, Jorge M Schmidberg, Ernesto A Duronto, Orlando C Caruso, Leonardo P Novaretto, Miguel Angel Hominal, Oscar R Montaña, Alberto Caccavo, Oscar A Gomez Vilamajo, Alberto J Lorenzatti, Luis R Cartasegna, Gustavo A Paterlini, Ignacio J Mackinnon, Guillermo D Caime, Marcos Amuchastegui, Oscar Salomone, Oscar R Codutti, Horacio O Jure, Julio OE Bono, Adrian D Hrabar, Julio A Vallejos, Rodolfo A Ahuad Guerrero, Federico Novoa, Cristian A Patocchi, Cesar J Zaidman, Maria E Giuliano, Ricardo D Dran, Marisa L Vico, Gabriela S Carnero, Pablo N Guzman, Juan C Medrano Allende, Daniela F Garcia Brasca, Miguel H Bustamante Labarta, Sebastian Nani, Eduardo DS Blumberg, Hugo R Colombo, Alberto Liberman, Victorino Fuentealba, Hector L Luciardi, Gabriel D Waisman, Mario A Berli, Ruben O Garcia Duran, Horacio G Cestari, Hugo A Luquez, Jorge A Giordano, Silvia S Saavedra, Gerardo Zapata, Osvaldo Costamagna, Susana Llois, Jonathon H Waites, Nicholas Collins, Allan Soward, Chris LS Hii, James Shaw, Margaret A Arstall, John Horowitz, Daniel Ninio, James F Rogers, David Colquhoun, Romulo E Oqueli Flores, Philip Roberts-Thomson, Owen Raffel, Sam J Lehman, Constantine Aroney, Steven GM Coverdale, Paul J Garrahy, Gregory Starmer, Mark Sader, Patrick A Carroll, Ronald Dick, Robert Zweiker, Uta Hoppe, Kurt Huber, Rudolf Berger, Georg Delle-Karth, Bernhard Frey, Franz Weidinger, Dirk Faes, Kurt Hermans, Bruno Pirenne, Attilio Leone, Etienne Hoffer, Mathias CM Vrolix, Luc De Wolf, Bart Wollaert, Marc Castadot, Karl Dujardin, Christophe Beauloye, Geert Vervoort, Harry Striekwold, Carl Convens, John Roosen, Emanuele Barbato, Marc Claeys, Frank Cools, Ibrahim Terzic, Fahir Barakovic, Zlatko Midzic, Belma Pojskic, Emir Fazlibegovic, Azra Durak-Nalbantic, Mehmed Kulić, Dusko Vulic, Adis Muslibegovic, Boris Goronja, Gilmar Reis, Luciano Sousa, Jose C Nicolau, Flavio E Giorgeto, Ricardo P Silva, Lilia Nigro Maia, Rafael Rech, Paulo RF Rossi, Maria José AG Cerqueira, Norberto Duda, Renato Kalil, Adrian Kormann, José Antonio M Abrantes, Pedro Pimentel Filho, Ana Priscila Soggia, Mayler ON de Santos, Fernando Neuenschwander, Luiz C Bodanese, Yorghos L Michalaros, Freddy G Eliaschewitz, Maria H Vidotti, Paulo E Leaes, Roberto V Botelho, Sergio Kaiser, Euler Roberto F Fernandes Manenti, Dalton B Precoma, Jose C Moura Jorge, Pedro Silva, Jose A Silveira, Wladmir Saporito, Jose A Marin Neto, Gilson S Feitosa, Luiz Eduardo F Ritt, Juliana A de Souza, Fernando Costa, Weimar KSB Souza, Helder JL Reis, Leandro Machado, José Carlos Aidar Ayoub, Georgi V Todorov, Fedya P Nikolov, Elena S Velcheva, Maria L Tzekova, Haralambi O Benov, Stanislav L Petranov, Haralin S Tumbev, Nina S Shehova-Yankova, Dimitar T Markov, Dimitar H Raev, Mihail N Mollov, Kostadin N Kichukov, Katya A Ilieva- Pandeva, Raya Ivanova, Maryana Gospodinov, Valentina M Mincheva, Petar V Lazov, Bojidar I Dimov, Manohara Senaratne, James Stone, Jan Kornder, Stephen Pearce, Danielle Dion, Daniel Savard, Yves Pesant, Amritanshu Pandey, Simon Robinson, Gilbert Gosselin, Saul Vizel, Gordon Hoag, Ronald Bourgeois, Anne Morisset, Eric Sabbah, Bruce Sussex, Simon Kouz, Paul MacDonald, Ariel Diaz, Nicolas Michaud, David Fell, Raymond Leung, Tycho Vuurmans, Christopher Lai, Frank Nigro, Richard Davies, Gustavo Nogareda, Ram Vijayaraghavan, John Ducas, Serge Lepage, Shamir Mehta, James Cha, Robert Dupuis, Peter Fong, Sohrab Lutchmedial, Josep Rodes-Cabau, Hussein Fadlallah, David Cleveland, Thao Huynh, Iqbal Bata, Adnan Hameed, Cristian Pincetti, Sergio Potthoff, Juan C Prieto, Monica Acevedo, Arnoldo Aguirre, Margarita Vejar, Mario Yañez, Guillermo Araneda, Mauricio Fernandez, Luis Perez, Paola Varleta, Fernando Florenzano, Laura Huidobro, Carlos A Raffo, Claudia Olivares, Leonardo Nahuelpan, Humberto Montecinos, Jiyan Chen, Yugang Dong, Weijian Huang, Jianzhong Wang, Shi’An Huang, Zhuhua Yao, Xiang Li, Lan Cui, Wenhua Lin, Yuemin Sun, Jingfeng Wang, Jianping Li, Xuelian Zhang, Hong Zhu, Dandan Chen, Lan Huang, Shaohong Dong, Guohai Su, Biao Xu, Xi Su, Xiaoshu Cheng, Jinxiu Lin, Wenxia Zong, Huanming Li, Yi Feng, Dingli Xu, Xinchun Yang, Yuannan Ke, Xuefeng Lin, Zheng Zhang, Zeqi Zheng, Zhurong Luo, Yundai Chen, Chunhua Ding, Yi Zhong, Yang Zheng, Xiaodong Li, Daoquan Peng, Shuiping Zhao, Ying Li, Xuebo Liu, Meng Wei, Shaowen Liu, Yihua Yu, Baiming Qu, Weihong Jiang, Yujie Zhou, Xingsheng Zhao, Zuyi Yuan, Ying Guo, Xiping Xu, Xubo Shi, Junbo Ge, Guosheng Fu, Feng Bai, Weiyi Fang, Xiling Shou, Xiangjun Yang, Jian’An Wang, Meixiang Xiang, Yingxian Sun, Qinghua Lu, Ruiyan Zhang, Jianhua Zhu, Yizhou Xu, Zhongcai Fan, Tianchang Li, Chun Wu, Nicolas Jaramillo, Gregorio Sanchez Vallejo, Diana C Luna Botia, Rodrigo Botero Lopez, Dora I Molina De Salazar, Alberto J Cadena Bonfanti, Carlos Cotes Aroca, Juan Diego Higuera, Marco Blanquicett, Sandra I Barrera Silva, Henry J Garcia Lozada, Julian A Coronel Arroyo, Jose L Accini Mendoza, Ricardo L Fernandez Ruiz, Alvaro M. Quintero Ossa, Fernando G Manzur Jatin, Aristides Sotomayor Herazo, Jeffrey Castellanos Parada, Rafael Suarez Arambula, Miguel A Urina Triana, Angela M Fernandez Trujillo, Maja Strozzi, Siniša Car, Davor Miličić, Martina Lovrić Benčić, Hrvoje Pintarić, Đeiti Prvulović, Jozica Šikić, Viktor Peršić, Dean Mileta, Kresimir Štambuk, Zdravko Babić, Vjekoslav Tomulic, Josip Lukenda, Stanka Mejic-Krstulovic, Boris Starcevic, Jindrich Spinar, David Horak, Zdenek Velicka, David Alan, Vilma Machova, Ales Linhart, Vojtech Novotny, Vladimir Kaucak, Richard Rokyta, Robert Naplava, Zdenek Coufal, Vera Adamkova, Ivo Podpera, Jiri Zizka, Zuzana Motovska, Ivana Marusincova, Petr Heinc, Jiri Kuchar, Petr Povolny, Jiri Matuska, Steen H Poulsen, Bent Raungaard, Peter Clemmensen, Lia E Bang, Ole May, Morten Bøttcher, Jens D Hove, Lars Frost, Gunnar Gislason, John Larsen, Peter Betton Johansen, Flemming Hald, Peter Johansen, Jørgen Jeppesen, Tonny Nielsen, Kjeld S Kristensen, Piotr Maria Walichiewicz, Jens D Lomholdt, Ib C Klausen, Peter Kaiser Nielsen, Flemming Davidsen, Lars Videbaek, Mai Soots, Veiko Vahula, Anu Hedman, Üllar Soopõld, Kaja Märtsin, Tiina Jurgenson, Arved Kristjan, Saila Vikman, Heikki Huikuri, Juhani Airaksinen, Pierre Coste, Emile Ferrari, Olivier Morel, Gilles Montalescot, Jacques Machecourt, Gilles Barone-Rochette, Jacques Mansourati, Yves Cottin, Ph. Gabriel Steg, Florence Leclercq, Abdelkader Belhassane, Nicolas Delarche, Franck Boccara, Franck Paganelli, Jérôme Clerc, Francois Schiele, Victor Aboyans, Vincent Probst, Jacques Berland, Thierry Lefèvre, Irakli Khintibidze, Tamaz Shaburishvili, Zurab Pagava, Ramaz Ghlonti, Zaza Lominadze, George Khabeishvili, Rayyan Hemetsberger, Kemala Edward, Ursula Rauch-Kröhnert, Matthias Stratmann, Karl-Friedrich Appel, Ekkehard Schmidt, Heyder Omran, Christoph Stellbrink, Thomas Dorsel, Emmanouil Lianopoulos, Hans Friedrich Vöhringer, Roger Marx, Andreas Zirlik, Detlev Schellenberg, Thomas Heitzer, Ulrich Laufs, Christian Werner, Stephan Gielen, Sebastian Nuding, Bernhard Winkelmann, Steffen Behrens, Karsten Sydow, Mahir Karakas, Gregor Simonis, Thomas Muenzel, Nikos Werner, Stefan Leggewie, Dirk Böcker, Rüdiger Braun- Dullaeus, Nicole Toursarkissian, Michael Jeserich, Matthias Weißbrodt, Tim Schaeufele, Joachim Weil, Heinz Völler, Johannes Waltenberger, Mohammed Natour, Susanne Schmitt, Dirk Müller-Wieland, Stephan Steiner, Lothar Heidenreich, Elmar Offers, Uwe Gremmler, Holger Killat, Werner Rieker, Sotiris Patsilinakos, Athanasios Kartalis, Athanassios Manolis, Dimitrios Sionis, Geargios Chachalis, Ioannis Skoumas, Vasilios Athyros, Panagiotis Vardas, Frangkiskos Parthenakis, Georgios Hahalis, John Lekakis, Apostolos Hatzitolios, Sergio R Fausto Ovando, Pablo Carlos Montenegro Valdovinos, Juan L Arango Benecke, Edgar R Rodriguez De Leon, Bryan PY Yan, David CW Siu, Tibor Turi, Bela Merkely, Imre Ungi, Geza Lupkovics, Lajos Nagy, András Katona, István Édes, Gábor Müller, Iván Horvath, Tibor Kapin, Zsolt Szigeti, József Faluközy, Mukund Kumbla, Manjinder Sandhu, Sharath Annam, Naveen Reddy Proddutur, Reddy Regella, Rajendra K Premchand, Ajaykumar Mahajan, Sudhir Pawar, Atul D Abhyanakar, Prafulla Kerkar, Ravishankar A Govinda, Abraham Oomman, Dhurjati Sinha, Sachin N Patil, Dhiman Kahali, Jitendra Sawhney, Abhijeet B Joshi, Sanjeev Chaudhary, Pankaj Harkut, Santanu Guha, Sanjay Porwal, Srimannarayana Jujjuru, Ramesh B Pothineni, Minguel R Monteiro, Aziz Khan, Shamanna S Iyengar, Jasprakash Singh Grewal, Manoj Chopda, Mahesh C Fulwani, Dr. Aparna Patange, Patil Sachin, Vijay K Chopra, Naresh K Goyal, Rituparna Shinde, Gajendra V Manakshe, Nitin Patki, Sumeet Sethi, Vengatesh Munusamy, Sunil Karnaand Sunil Thanvi, Srilakshmi Adhyapak, Chandrakant Patil, Ulhas Pandurangi, Rishabh Mathur, Jugal Gupta, Suhas Kalashetti, Ajit Bhagwat, Bagirath Raghuraman, Shiv Kumar Yerra, Prasant Bhansali, Rohidas Borse, Patil Rahul, Srihari Das, Vinay Kumar, Jabir Abdullakutty, Shireesh Saathe, Priya Palimkar, Jabir Abdullkutty, Shireesh Sathe, Shaul Atar, Michael Shechter, Morris Mosseri, Yaron Arbel, Chorin Ehud, Havakuk Ofer, Chaim Lotan, Uri Rosenschein, Amos Katz, Yaakov Henkin, Adi Francis, Marc Klutstein, Eugenia Nikolsky, Robert Zukermann, Yoav Turgeman, Majdi Halabi, Alon Marmor, Ran Kornowski, Michael Jonas, Offer Amir, Yonathan Hasin, Yoseph Rozenman, Shmuel Fuchs, Vered Zvi, Osamah Hussein, Dov Gavish, Zvi Vered, Yoseph Caraco, Mazen Elias, Naveh Tov, Efrat Wolfovitz, Michael Lishner, Nizar Elias, Giancarlo Piovaccari, Annamaria De Pellegrin, Raffaella Garbelotto, Gabriele Guardigli, Valgimigli Marco, Giovanni Licciardello, Carla Auguadro, Filippo Scalise, Claudio Cuccia, Alessandro Salvioni, Giuseppe Musumeci, Michelle Senni, Paolo Calabrò, Salvatore Novo, Pompilio Faggiano, Marco Metra, Nicoletta B De Cesare, Sergio Berti, Enrico Puccioni, Marcello Galvani, Maurizio Tespili, Piermarco Piatti, Michela Palvarini, Giuseppe De Luca, Roberto Violini, Alessandro De Leo, Zoran Olivari, Pasquale Perrone Filardi, Maurizio Ferratini, Vittorio Racca, Kazuoki Dai, Yuji Shimatani, Haruo Kamiya, Kenji Ando, Yoshihiro Takeda, Yoshihiro Morino, Yoshiki Hata, Kazuo Kimura, Koichi Kishi, Ichiro Michishita, Hiroki Uehara, Toshinori Higashikata, Atsushi Hirayama, Keiji Hirooka, Yasuji Doi, Satoru Sakagami, Shuichi Taguchi, Akihiro Koike, Hiroyuki Fujinaga, Shinji Koba, Ken Kozuma, Tomohiro Kawasaki, Yujiro Ono, Masatoshi Shimizu, Yousuke Katsuda, Atsuyuki Wada, Toshiro Shinke, Junya Ako, Kenshi Fujii, Toshiyuki Takahashi, Koichi Nakao, Yutaka Furukawa, Hiroshi Sugino, Ritsu Tamura, Toshiaki Mano, Masaaki Uematsu, Noriaki Utsu, Kashima Ito, Takuya Haraguchi, Katsuhiko Sato, Yasunori Ueda, Akira Nishibe, Kazuteru Fujimoto, Motomaru Masutani, Jung Han Yoon, Hack-Lyoung Kim, Hun Sik Park, In-Ho Chae, Moo Hyun Kim, Myung Ho Jeong, Seungwoon Rha, Chongjin Kim, Hyo-Soo Kim, Hae Young Kim, Taekjong Hong, Seung-Jea Tahk, Youngkwon Kim, Arija Busmane, Natalija Pontaga, Aldis Strelnieks, Iveta Mintale, Iveta Sime, Zaneta Petrulioniene, Roma Kavaliauskiene, Ruta Jurgaitiene, Gintare Sakalyte, Rimvydas Slapikas, Sigute Norkiene, Nerijus Misonis, Aleksandras Kibarskis, Raimondas Kubilius, Stojko Bojovski, Nensi Lozance, Aleksandar Kjovkaroski, Snezana Doncovska, Tiong Kiam Ong, Sazzli Kasim, Oteh Maskon, Balachandran Kandasamy, Houng B Liew, Wan Mohd Izani Wan Mohamed, Armando García Castillo, Jorge Carrillo Calvillo, Pedro Fajardo Campos, Juan Carlos Núñez Fragoso, Edmundo Alfredo Bayram Llamas, Marco Antonio Alcocer Gamba, Jaime Carranza Madrigal, Luis Gerardo González Salas, Enrique López Rosas, Belinda González Díaz, Eduardo Salcido Vázquez, Alfredo Nacoud Ackar, Guillermo Antonio Llamas Esperón, Carlos Rodolfo Martínez Sánchez, María Guerrero De Leon, Rodrigo Suarez Otero, Guillermo Fanghänel Salmón, Jesús Antonio Pérez Ríos, José Angel Garza Ruíz, Robert W Breedveld, Margriet Feenema-Aardema, Alida Borger-Van Der Burg, Pieter AM Hoogslag, Harry Suryapranata, Antonius Oomen, Paulus Van Haelst, Margriet Feenema-Aradema, Jacobijne J Wiersma, Dirk Basart, Ruud MA Van Der Wal, Peter Zwart, Pascalle Monraats, Henricus Van Kesteren, Ioannis Karalis, Johan Jukema, Gerardus JE Verdel, Bart RG Brueren, Roland PTh Troquay, Eric P Viergever, Nadea YY Al-Windy, Gerard L Bartels, Jan H Cornel, Walter RM Hermans, Johannes PR Herrman, Robert J Bos, Reginald GEJ Groutars, Coenraad C Van Der Zwaan, Refik Kaplan, Eelko Ronner, Bjorn E Groenemeijer, Patrick NA Bronzwaer, Anho AH Liem, Bernard JWM Rensing, Marcel JJA Bokern, Remco Nijmeijer, Ferry MRJ Hersbach, Frank F Willems, Antonius TM Gosselink, Saman Rasoul, John Elliott, Gerard Wilkins, Raewyn Fisher, Douglas Scott, Hamish Hart, Ralph Stewart, Scott Harding, Ian Ternouth, Nicholas Fisher, Samuel Wilson, Denise Aitken, Russell Anscombe, Laura Davidson, Tadeusz Tomala, Ottar Nygård, Jon Arne Sparby, Kjell Andersen, Lars Gullestad, Jarle Jortveit, Peter S Munk, Erlend gyllensten Singsaas, Ulf Hurtig, Jorge R Calderon Ticona, Julio R Durand Velasquez, Sandra A Negron Miguel, Enrique S Sanabria Perez, Jesus M Carrion Chambilla, Carlos A Chavez Ayala, Reynaldo P Castillo Leon, Rolando J Vargas GonzalesC, Jose D Hernandez Zuniga, Luis A Camacho Cosavalente, Jorge E Bravo Mannucci, Javier Heredia Landeo, Nassip C Llerena Navarro, Yudy M Roldan Concha, Víctor E Rodriguez Chavez, Henry A Anchante Hernandez, Carlos A Zea Nunez, Walter Mogrovejo Ramos, Arthur Ferrolino, Rosa Allyn G Sy, Louie Tirador, Generoso Matiga, Raul Martin Coching, Alisa Bernan, Gregorio Rogelio, Dante D. Morales, Edgar Tan, Dennis Jose Sulit, Adrian Wlodarczak, Grzegorz Skonieczny, Lidia Pawlowicz, Pawel Wojewoda, Benita Busz-Papiez, Janusz Bednarski, Aleksander Goch, Pawel Staneta, Elzbieta Dulak, Krzysztof Saminski, Wlodzimierz Krasowski, Wanda Sudnik, Aleksander Zurakowski, Marcin Skorski, Roman Lysek, Beata Miklaszewicz, Jan Andrzej Lipko, Edyta Kostarska-Srokosz, Marek Piepiorka, Anna Drzewiecka, Arkadiusz Stasiewski, Tomasz Blicharski, Leszek Bystryk, Michal Szpajer, Marek Korol, Tomasz Czerski, Jacek Gniot, Andrzej Lubinski, Jerzy Gorny, Edward Franek, Grzegorz Raczak, Hanna Szwed, Pedro Monteiro, Jose Mesquita Bastos, Helder H Pereira, Filipe Seixo, Carlos Mendonça, Ana Botelho, Francisca Caetano, Bogdan Minescu, Octavian Istratoaie, Dan N Tesloianu, Gabriel Cristian, Silviu Dumitrescu, Cristian GC Podoleanu, Mircea CA Constantinescu, Cristina M Bengus, Constantin Militaru, Doina Rosu, Irinel R Parepa, Adrian V Matei, Tom M Alexandru, Mihaela Malis, Ioan Coman, Yury Shvarts, Olga Orlikova, Zhanna Kobalava, Olga L Barbarash, Valentin Markov, Nadezhda Lyamina, Alexander Gordienko, Konstantin Zrazhevsky, Alexander Y Vishnevsky, Victor Gurevich, Raisa Stryuk, Nikita V Lomakin, Igor Bokarev, Tatiana Khlevchuk, Sergey Shalaev, Larisa Khaisheva, Petr Chizhov, Inna Viktorova, Natalya Osokina, Vladimir Shchekotov, Evgenia Akatova, Galina Chumakova, Igor Libov, Mikhail I Voevoda, Tatyana V Tretyakova, Evgeny Baranov, Sergey Shustov, Sergey Yakushin, Ivan Gordeev, Niiaz Khasanov, Olga Reshetko, Tatiana Sotnikova, Olga Molchanova, Konstantin Nikolaev, Liudmila Gapon, Elena Baranova, Elena Kosmachova, Yuriy Karpov, Anton Povzun, Liudmila Egorova, Vadim V Tyrenko, Igor G Ivanov, Masterov Ilya, Sergey Kanorsky, Dragan Simic, Nikola Ivanovic, Goran Davidovic, Nebojsa Tasic, Milika R. Asanin, Stevo Stojic, Svetlana R. Apostolovic, Stevan Ilic, Biljana Putnikovic Tosic, Aleksandar Stankovic, Aleksandra Arandjelovic, Slavica Radovanovic, Branislava Todic, Jovan Balinovac, Dragan V. Dincic, Petar Seferovic, Ana Karadzic, Slobodan Dodic, Sinisa Dimkovic, Tamara Jakimov, Kian-Keong Poh, Hean Yee Ong, Justin Tang I-Shing, Karol Micko, Jan Nociar, Daniel Pella, Peter Fulop, Marian Hranai, Juraj Palka, Juraj Mazur, Ivan Majercák, Andrej Dzupina, František Fazekas, Jozef Gonsorcik, Viliam Bugan, Juraj Selecky, Gabriel Kamensky, Jaroslava Strbova, Rudolf Smik, Andrej Dukat, Peter Olexa, Ivan Žuran, Janez Poklukar, Nataša Černič Šuligoj, Matija Cevc, Henry P Cyster, Naresh Ranjith, Clive Corbett, Junaid Bayat, Ellen Makoali Makotoko, Hendrik du Toit Theron, Ilse E Kapp, Matthys M de V Basson, Hanlie Lottering, Dina Van Aswegen, Louis J Van Zyl, Peter J Sebastian, Thayabran Pillay, Jan A Saaiman, Patrick J Commerford, Soraya Cassimjee, Garda Riaz, Iftikhar O Ebrahim, Mahomed Sarvan, Joseph H Mynhardt, Helmuth Reuter, Rajendran Moodley, Manuel Vida, Angel R. Cequier Fillat, Vicente Bodí Peris, Francisco Fuentes Jimenez, Francisco Marín, Jose M Cruz Fernández, Rafael Jesus Hidalgo Urbano, Blas Gil-Extremera, Pablo Toledo, Fernando Worner Diz, David Garcia-Dorado, Andres Iñiguez, Jose R Gonzalez-Juanatey, Javier Fernandez Portales, Fernando Civeira Murillo, Laia Matas Pericas, Jose Luis Zamorano, Manuel De Mora Martin, Jordi Bruguera Cortada, Joaquin J Alonso Martin, Jose Maria Serrano Antolin, José R De Berrazueta Fernández, José Antonio Vázquez de Prada, Jose Francisco Díaz Fernández, José Alberto García Lledó, Juan Cosín Sales, Javier Botas Rodriguez, Gabriel Gusi Tragant, Amparo Benedicto, Carlos Gonzalez-Juanatey, Mercedes Camprubí Potau, Ignacio Plaza Perez, César Morís De La Tassa, Pablo Loma-Osorio Rincon, Javier Balaguer Recena, Juan M Escudier, Antonio Coca Payeras, Norberto Alonso Orcajo, Godwin Constantine, Ruvaiz Haniffa, Nirmali Tissera, Stanley Amarasekera, Chandrike Ponnamperuma, Nimali Fernando, Kaputella Fernando, Jayanthimala Jayawardena, Santharaj Wijeyasingam, Gotabhaya Ranasinghe, Ruvan Ekanayaka, Sepalika Mendis, Vajira Senaratne, Gnanamoorthy Mayurathan, Ajantha Rajapaksha, Thilak Sirisena, Jagath I Herath, Naomali Amarasena, Stefan Berglund, Gundars Rasmanis, Ola Vedin, Nils Witt, Georgios Mourtzinis, Peter Nicol, Ole Hansen, Stefano Romeo, Steen Agergaard Jensen, Ingemar Torstensson, Ulf Ahremark, Torbjörn Sundelin, Tiziano Moccetti, Francois Mach, Ronald Binde, Oliver Gämperli, Wei- Chuan Tsai, Kwo-Chang Ueng, Wen-Ter Lai, Ming-En Liu, Juey- Jen Hwang, Wei-Hsian Yin, I-Chang Hsieh, Ming-Jer Hsieh, Wei Hsiang Lin, Jen-Yuan Kuo, Tsuei-Yuan Huang, Chih-Yuan Fang, Pinij Kaewsuwanna, Wasant Soonfuang, Woravut Jintapakorn, Apichard Sukonthasarn, Nattawut Wongpraparut, Krisada Sastravaha, Nakarin Sansanayudh, Wirash Kehasukcharoen, Dilok Piyayotai, Paiboon Chotnoparatpat, Ahmet Camsari, Hakan Kultursay, Bulent Mutlu, Murat Ersanli, Mustafa Demirtas, Cevat Kirma, Ertan Ural, Lale Koldas, Oleksandr Karpenko, Alexander Prokhorov, Ihor Vakaluyk, Halyna Myshanych, Dmytro Reshotko, Valeriy Batushkin, Leonid Rudenko, Ihor Kovalskyi, Mykola Kushnir, Vira Tseluyko, Yuriy Mostovoy, Mykola Stanislavchuk, Yulian Kyiak, Yuriy Karpenko, Yaroslav Malynovsky, Andriy Klantsa, Oles Kutniy, Ekaterina Amosova, Viktor Tashchuk, Oleh Leshchuk, Mykola Rishko, Mykola Kopytsya, Andriy Yagensky, Mykola Vatutin, Andriy Bagriy, Olga M Barna, Olexiy Ushakov, Georgiy Dzyak, Borys Goloborodko, Anatolii Rudenko, Volodymyr Zheleznyy, Jasper Trevelyan, Azfar Zaman, Kaeng Lee, Andrew Moriarty, Rajesh K Aggarwal, Piers Clifford, Yuk- Ki Wong, Syed MR Iqbal, Eduardas Subkovas, Denise Braganza, David Sarkar, Robert Storey, Huw Griffiths, Sam Mcclure, Rangasamy Muthusamy, Simon Smith, John Kurian, Terry Levy, Craig Barr, Honer Kadr, Robert Gerber, Audrius Simaitis, Handrean Soran, Adrian Brodison, Mohammad Ayaz, Muhammad Cheema, Richard Oliver, Simon Thackray, Telal Mudawi, Gohar Rahma, Ayyaz Sultan, Timothy Reynolds, David Sharman, david Spriging, Rob Butler, Peter Wilkinson, Gregory YH Lip, Nicholas Ossei-Gerning, Gil Vardi, Duccio Baldari, David Brabham, Charles Treasure II, Charles Dahl, Bruce Palmer, Alan Wiseman, Abul Khan, Sanjeev Puri, Ann Elizabeth Mohart, Carlos Ince, Enrique Flores, Scott Wright, Shi-Chi Cheng, Michael Rosenberg, William Rogers, Edward Kosinski, Les Forgosh, Jonathan Waltman, Mohammad Shoukfeh, Georges Dagher, Patrick Cambier, Ira Lieber, Priya Kumar, Cara East, Perry Krichmar, Mian Hasan, Lindsey White, Thomas Knickelbine, Thomas Haldis, Eve Gillespie, Thomas Amidon, David Suh, Imran Arif, mouhamad Abdallah, Faiq Akhter, Eric Carlson, Michael D’Urso, Fadi El- Ahdab, William Nelson, Katie Moriarty, Barry Harris, Steven Cohen, Luther Carter, Daniel Doty, Kenneth Sabatino, Tariq Haddad, Sunder Rao, Angel Mulkay, Ion Jovin, Kim Klancke, Vinay Malhotra, Sai K Devarapalli, Michael Koren, Harish Chandna, George Dodds III, Tauqir Goraya, James Bengston, Matthew Janik, Joseph Moran, Andrew Sumner, John Kobayashi, William Davis, Shahram Yazdani, John Pasquini, Maitreya Thakkar, Amarnath Vedere, Wayne Leimbach, James Rider, Sarah fenton, Narendra Singh, Anil V Shah, Denise Janosik, Carl Pepine, Brett Berman, Joseph Gelormini, Christopher Daniels, Kerensky Richard, Friederike Keating, Nicholas I Kondo, Sanjay Shetty, Howard Levite, Winfried Waider, Theodore Takata, Mazen Abu-Fadel, Vipul Shah, Rahul Aggarwal, Anil Kumar, Brack Hattler, Rose Do, Chad Link, Anna Bortnick, George Kinzfogl III, Arnold Ghitis, John Larry, Edward Teufel, Peter Kuhlman, Brent Mclaurin, Wenwu Zhang, Stephen Thew, Jalal Abbas, Matthew White, Othman Islam, Sumeet Subherwal, Nandkishore Ranadive, Babak Vakili, Christian Gring, David Henderson, Timothy Schuchard, Naim Farhat, Geoffrey Kline, Sharan Mahal, Jack Whitaker, Shawn Speirs, Rolf Andersen, Nizar Daboul, Phillip Horwitz, Firas Zahr, George Ponce, Zubair Jafar, Joseph Mcgarvey, Vipul Panchal, Stephen Voyce, Thomas Blok, William Sheldon, Masoud M Azizad, Carsten Schmalfuss, Mark Picone, Robert Pederson, William Herzog, Keith Friedman, Jason Lindsey, Eichenlaub Timothy, Parilak Leonard, Norman Lepor, Mahfouz El Shahawy, Howard Weintraub, Anand Irimpen, Alvaro Alonso, Wade May, Daniels Christopher, Thomas Galski, Alan Chu, Freny Mody, Ebrahimi Ramin, Zachary Hodes, Joseph Rossi, Gregory Rose, James Fairlamb, Charles Lambert, Ajit Raisinghani, Antonio Abbate, George Vetrovec, Marilyn King, Charles Carey, Jaime Gerber, Liwa Younis, Hyeun (Tom) Park, Mladen Vidovich, Thomas Knutson, Dennis Friedman, Fred Chaleff, Arthur Loussararian, Phillip Rozeman, Carey Kimmelstiel, Jeffrey Kuvin, Kevin Silver, Malcolm Foster, Glen Tonnessen, Andrey Espinoza, Mohamadali Amlani, Andreas Wali, Christopher Malozzi, Geert T Jong, Clara Massey, Keattiyoat Wattanakit, Philip J. O’Donnell, Dinesh Singal, Naseem Jaffrani, Sridhar Banuru, Daniel Fisher, Mark Xenakis, Neal Perlmutter, Ravi Bhagwat, James Strader, Ronald Blonder, Ayim Akyea-Djamson, Ajay Labroo, Kwan Lee, H. John Marais, Edmund Claxton, Robert Weiss, Rohr Kathryn, Martin Berk, Peter Rossi, Parag Joshi, Amit Khera, Ajit S Khaira, Greg Kumkumian, Steven Lupovitch, Joshua Purow, Stephen Welka, David Hoffman, Stuart Fischer, Eugene Soroka, Donald Eagerton, Samir Pancholy, Michael Ray, Norman Erenrich, Michael Farrar, Stewart Pollock, William J French, Steve Diamantis, Douglas Guy, Lawrence Gimple, Mark Neustel, Steven Schwartz, Edward Pereira, Seals Albert, Douglas Spriggs, Janet Strain, Suneet Mittal, Anthony Vo, Majed Chane, Jason Hall, Nampalli Vijay, Kapildeo Lotun, F. Martin Lester, Ahed Nahhas, Theodore Pope, Paul Nager, Rakesh Vohra, Mukesh Sharma, Riyaz Bashir, Hinan Ahmed, Michael Berlowitz, Robert Fishberg, Robert Barrucco, Eric Yang, Michael Radin, Daniel Sporn, Dwight Stapleton, Steven Eisenberg, Joel Landzberg, Martin Mcgough, Samir Turk, Michael Schwartz, P. Sandy Sundram, Diwakar Jain, Mark Zainea, Carlos Bayron, Ronald Karlsberg, Suhail Dohad, Henry Lui, William Keen, Donald Westerhausen, Sandeep Khurana, Himanshu Agarwal, Jessica Birchem, William Penny, Mark Chang, Sherrill Murphy, John Henry, Branislav Schifferdecker, John M Gilbert, Gopal Chalavarya, Charles Eaton, John F Schmedtje, Stuart Christenson, Imran Dotani, Douglas Denham, Alexander Macdonell, Paul Gibson, Aref Rahman, Tammam Al Joundi, Nizar Assi, Gary Conrad, Purushotham Kotha, Michael Love, Gregory Giesler, Howard Rubenstein, Dawood Gamil, Laura Akright, Justine Krawczyk, Joanne Cobler, Terry Wells, James Welker, Robert Foster, Richard Gilmore, Jay Anderson, Douglas Jacoby, Bill Harris, Geraldine Gardner, Ramprasad Dandillaya, Kishor Vora, John Kostis, John Hunter, David Laxson, Eric Ball, Flavia Egydio, Anelise Kawakami, Janaina Oliveira, Julianna Wozniak, Alexander Matthews, Caroline Ratky, Janine Valiris, Lisa Berdan, Anita Hepditch, Kirby Quintero, Tyrus Rorick, Melissa Westbrook, Madeleine Bezault, Elodie Drouet, Tabassome Simon, Caroline Alsweiler, Anne Luyten, Julie Butters, Liddy Griffith, Michelle Shaw, Lena Grunberg, Shahidul Islam, Marie-France Brégeault, Nathalie Bougon, Douglas Faustino, Sylvie Fontecave, Judith Murphy, Jean- Francois Tamby, Melanie Verrier, Veronique Agnetti, Dorthe Andersen, Emmy Badreddine, Mhamed Bekkouche, Cecile Bouancheau, Imane Brigui, Maddy Brocklehurst, Joseph Cianciarulo, Dawn Devaul, Szilvia Domokos, Cecile Gache, Caroline Gobillot, Severine Guillou, Jan Healy, Megan Heath, Gayatri Jaiwal, Carine Javierre, Julien Labeirie, Myriam Monier, Ulises Morales, Asmaa Mrabti, Bicky Mthombeni, Betim Okan, Lucile Smith, Jennifer Sheller, Sebastien Sopena, Valerie Pellan, Fadela Benbernou, Nafissa Bengrait, Maud Lamoureux, Katarina Kralova, Raphael Bejuit, Anthony Coulange, Christelle Berthou, Jérôme Repincay, Christelle Lorenzato, Alexis Etienne, Valerie Gouet, Virginie Loizeau, Mickael Normand, Anne Ourliac, Christelle Rondel, Antony Adamo, Pascale Beltran, Pauline Barraud, Helene Dubois-Gache, Benjamin Halle, Lamia Metwally, Maxime Mourgues, Marc Sotty, Marion Vincendet, Raluca Cotruta, Zhu Chengyue, Dominique Fournie-Lloret, Christine Morrello, Aurelie Perthuis, Patrick Picault, Isabelle Zobouyan, Helen M. Colhoun, Michael A. Dempsey, Mark A. McClanahan
Publikováno v:
Circulation, 146, 657-672
Circulation : an official journal of the American Heart Association / ed.-in-chief Ephraim Donosco 146(9), 657-672 (2022). doi:10.1161/CIRCULATIONAHA.121.057807
Hagström, E, Steg, P G, Szarek, M, Bhatt, D L, Bittner, V A, Danchin, N, Diaz, R, Goodman, S G, Harrington, R A, Jukema, J W, Liberopoulos, E, Marx, N, McGinniss, J, Manvelian, G, Pordy, R, Scemama, M, White, H D, Zeiher, A M, Schwartz, G G, ODYSSEY OUTCOMES Investigators & Bøttcher, M 2022, ' Apolipoprotein B, Residual Cardiovascular Risk After Acute Coronary Syndrome, and Effects of Alirocumab ', Circulation, vol. 146, no. 9, pp. 657-672 . https://doi.org/10.1161/CIRCULATIONAHA.121.057807
Circulation, vol 146, iss 9
Circulation, 146, 9, pp. 657-672
Circulation, Philadelphia : Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2022, vol. 146, iss. 9, p. 657-672
Circulation, 146(9), 657-672. LIPPINCOTT WILLIAMS & WILKINS
Circulation : an official journal of the American Heart Association / ed.-in-chief Ephraim Donosco 146(9), 657-672 (2022). doi:10.1161/CIRCULATIONAHA.121.057807
Hagström, E, Steg, P G, Szarek, M, Bhatt, D L, Bittner, V A, Danchin, N, Diaz, R, Goodman, S G, Harrington, R A, Jukema, J W, Liberopoulos, E, Marx, N, McGinniss, J, Manvelian, G, Pordy, R, Scemama, M, White, H D, Zeiher, A M, Schwartz, G G, ODYSSEY OUTCOMES Investigators & Bøttcher, M 2022, ' Apolipoprotein B, Residual Cardiovascular Risk After Acute Coronary Syndrome, and Effects of Alirocumab ', Circulation, vol. 146, no. 9, pp. 657-672 . https://doi.org/10.1161/CIRCULATIONAHA.121.057807
Circulation, vol 146, iss 9
Circulation, 146, 9, pp. 657-672
Circulation, Philadelphia : Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2022, vol. 146, iss. 9, p. 657-672
Circulation, 146(9), 657-672. LIPPINCOTT WILLIAMS & WILKINS
Circulation : an official journal of the American Heart Association / ed.-in-chief Ephraim Donosco 146(9), 657-672 (2022). doi:10.1161/CIRCULATIONAHA.121.057807
Published by Ovid, [Erscheinungsort nicht ermittelbar]
Published by Ovid, [Erscheinungsort nicht ermittelbar]
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9e732d4ba12b7e54b56817aebf68371f
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/283504
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/283504
Autor:
Elvin Kedhi, Stephan Windecker, Azeem Latib, Ajay J. Kirtane, David Kandzari, Roxana Mehran, Matthew J. Price, Alexandre Abizaid, Daniel I. Simon, Azfar Zaman, Franco Fabbiocchini, Charlies Tie, Arnoud van ‘t Hof, Jose M. de la Torre Hernandez, Christopher J. Hammett, Brent McLaurin, Srinivasa Potluri, Timothy Smith, Ron Waksman, Michael Ragosta, Maria Parke, Te-Hsin Lung, Gregg W. Stone
Publikováno v:
Journal of the Society for Cardiovascular Angiography & Interventions. 1:100441
Lipoprotein(a) and Benefit of PCSK9 Inhibition in Patients With Nominally Controlled LDL Cholesterol
Autor:
Gregory G. Schwartz, Michael Szarek, Vera A. Bittner, Rafael Diaz, Shaun G. Goodman, J. Wouter Jukema, Ulf Landmesser, Patricio López-Jaramillo, Garen Manvelian, Robert Pordy, Michel Scemama, Peter R. Sinnaeve, Harvey D. White, Ph Gabriel Steg, P.h. Gabriel Steg, Deepak L. Bhatt, Robert A. Harrington, Andreas M. Zeiher, Pierluigi Tricoci, Matthew T. Roe, Kenneth W. Mahaffey, Jay M. Edelberg, Corinne Hanotin, Guillaume Lecorps, Angèle Moryusef, William J. Sasiela, Jean-François Tamby, Philip E. Aylward, Heinz Drexel, Peter Sinnaeve, Mirza Dilic, Renato D. Lopes, Nina N. Gotcheva, Juan-Carlos Prieto, Huo Yong, Ivan Pećin, Zeljko Reiner, Petr Ostadal, Steen Hvitfeldt Poulsen, Margus Viigimaa, Markku S. Nieminen, Nicolas Danchin, Vakhtang Chumburidze, Nikolaus Marx, Evangelos Liberopoulos, Pablo Carlos Montenegro Valdovinos, Hung-Fat Tse, Robert Gabor Kiss, Denis Xavier, Doron Zahger, Marco Valgimigli, Takeshi Kimura, Hyo Soo Kim, Sang-Hyun Kim, Andrejs Erglis, Aleksandras Laucevicius, Sasko Kedev, Khalid Yusoff, Gabriel Arturo Ramos López, Marco Alings, Sigrun Halvorsen, Roger M. Correa Flores, Rody G. Sy, Andrzej Budaj, Joao Morais, Maria Dorobantu, Yuri Karpov, Arsen D. Ristic, Terrance Chua, Jan Murin, Zlatko Fras, Anthony J. Dalby, José Tuñón, H. Asita de Silva, Emil Hagström, Christian Müller, Chern-En Chiang, Piyamitr Sritara, Sema Guneri, Alexander Parkhomenko, Kausik K. Ray, Patrick M. Moriarty, Robert Vogel, Bernard Chaitman, Sheryl F. Kelsey, Anders G. Olsson, Jean-Lucien Rouleau, Maarten L. Simoons, Karen Alexander, Chiara Meloni, Robert Rosenson, Eric J.G. Sijbrands, John H. Alexander, Luciana Armaganijan, Akshay Bagai, Maria Cecilia Bahit, J. Matthew Brennan, Shaun Clifton, Adam D. DeVore, Shalonda Deloatch, Sheila Dickey, Keith Dombrowski, Grégory Ducrocq, Zubin Eapen, Patricia Endsley, Arleen Eppinger, Robert W. Harrison, Connie Ng Hess, Mark A. Hlatky, Joseph Dedrick Jordan, Joshua W. Knowles, Bradley J. Kolls, David F. Kong, Sergio Leonardi, Linda Lillis, David J. Maron, Jill Marcus, Robin Mathews, Rajendra H. Mehta, Robert J. Mentz, Humberto Graner Moreira, Chetan B. Patel, Sabrina Bernardez Pereira, Lynn Perkins, Thomas J. Povsic, Etienne Puymirat, William Schuyler Jones, Bimal R. Shah, Matthew W. Sherwood, Kenya Stringfellow, Darin Sujjavanich, Mustafa Toma, Charlene Trotter, Sean F.P. van Diepen, Matthew D. Wilson, Andrew Tze-Kay Yan, Lilia B. Schiavi, Marcelo Garrido, Andrés F. Alvarisqueta, Sonia A. Sassone, Anselmo P. Bordonava, Alberto E. Alves De Lima, Jorge M. Schmidberg, Ernesto A. Duronto, Orlando C. Caruso, Leonardo P. Novaretto, Miguel Angel Hominal, Oscar R. Montaña, Alberto Caccavo, Oscar A. Gomez Vilamajo, Alberto J. Lorenzatti, Luis R. Cartasegna, Gustavo A. Paterlini, Ignacio J. Mackinnon, Guillermo D. Caime, Marcos Amuchastegui, Oscar Salomone, Oscar R. Codutti, Horacio O. Jure, Julio O.E. Bono, Adrian D. Hrabar, Julio A. Vallejos, Rodolfo A. Ahuad Guerrero, Federico Novoa, Cristian A. Patocchi, Cesar J. Zaidman, Maria E. Giuliano, Ricardo D. Dran, Marisa L. Vico, Gabriela S. Carnero, Pablo N. Guzman, Juan C. Medrano Allende, Daniela F. Garcia Brasca, Miguel H. Bustamante Labarta, Sebastian Nani, Eduardo D.S. Blumberg, Hugo R. Colombo, Alberto Liberman, Victorino Fuentealba, Hector L. Luciardi, Gabriel D. Waisman, Mario A. Berli, Ruben O. Garcia Duran, Horacio G. Cestari, Hugo A. Luquez, Jorge A. Giordano, Silvia S. Saavedra, Gerardo Zapata, Osvaldo Costamagna, Susana Llois, Jonathon H. Waites, Nicholas Collins, Allan Soward, Chris L.S. Hii, James Shaw, Margaret A. Arstall, John Horowitz, Daniel Ninio, James F. Rogers, David Colquhoun, Romulo E. Oqueli Flores, Philip Roberts-Thomson, Owen Raffel, Sam J. Lehman, Constantine Aroney, Steven G.M. Coverdale, Paul J. Garrahy, Gregory Starmer, Mark Sader, Patrick A. Carroll, Ronald Dick, Robert Zweiker, Uta Hoppe, Kurt Huber, Rudolf Berger, Georg Delle-Karth, Bernhard Frey, Dirk Faes, Kurt Hermans, Bruno Pirenne, Attilio Leone, Etienne Hoffer, Mathias C.M. Vrolix, Luc De Wolf, Bart Wollaert, Marc Castadot, Karl Dujardin, Christophe Beauloye, Geert Vervoort, Harry Striekwold, Carl Convens, John Roosen, Emanuele Barbato, Marc Claeys, Frank Cools, Ibrahim Terzic, Fahir Barakovic, Zlatko Midzic, Belma Pojskic, Emir Fazlibegovic, Azra Durak-Nalbantic, Mehmed Kulić, Dusko Vulic, Adis Muslibegovic, Boris Goronja, Gilmar Reis, Luciano Sousa, Jose C. Nicolau, Flavio E. Giorgeto, Ricardo P. Silva, Lilia Nigro Maia, Rafael Rech, Paulo R.F. Rossi, Maria José A.G. Cerqueira, Norberto Duda, Renato Kalil, Adrian Kormann, José Antonio M. Abrantes, Pedro Pimentel Filho, Ana Priscila Soggia, Mayler O.N. de Santos, Fernando Neuenschwander, Luiz C. Bodanese, Yorghos L. Michalaros, Freddy G. Eliaschewitz, Maria H. Vidotti, Paulo E. Leaes, Roberto V. Botelho, Sergio Kaiser, Euler Roberto F. Fernandes Manenti, Dalton B. Precoma, Jose C. Moura Jorge, Pedro Silva, Jose A. Silveira, Wladmir Saporito, Jose A. Marin Neto, Gilson S. Feitosa, Luiz Eduardo F. Ritt, Juliana A. de Souza, Fernando Costa, Weimar K.S.B. Souza, Helder J.L. Reis, Leandro Machado, José Carlos Aidar Ayoub, Georgi V. Todorov, Fedya P. Nikolov, Elena S. Velcheva, Maria L. Tzekova, Haralambi O. Benov, Stanislav L. Petranov, Haralin S. Tumbev, Nina S. Shehova-Yankova, Dimitar T. Markov, Dimitar H. Raev, Mihail N. Mollov, Kostadin N. Kichukov, Katya A. Ilieva-Pandeva, Raya Ivanova, Maryana Gospodinov, Valentina M. Mincheva, Petar V. Lazov, Bojidar I. Dimov, Manohara Senaratne, James Stone, Jan Kornder, Stephen Pearce, Danielle Dion, Daniel Savard, Yves Pesant, Amritanshu Pandey, Simon Robinson, Gilbert Gosselin, Saul Vizel, Gordon Hoag, Ronald Bourgeois, Anne Morisset, Eric Sabbah, Bruce Sussex, Simon Kouz, Paul MacDonald, Ariel Diaz, Nicolas Michaud, David Fell, Raymond Leung, Tycho Vuurmans, Christopher Lai, Frank Nigro, Richard Davies, Gustavo Nogareda, Ram Vijayaraghavan, John Ducas, Serge Lepage, Shamir Mehta, James Cha, Robert Dupuis, Peter Fong, Sohrab Lutchmedial, Josep Rodes-Cabau, Hussein Fadlallah, David Cleveland, Thao Huynh, Iqbal Bata, Adnan Hameed, Cristian Pincetti, Sergio Potthoff, Juan C. Prieto, Monica Acevedo, Arnoldo Aguirre, Margarita Vejar, Mario Yañez, Guillermo Araneda, Mauricio Fernandez, Luis Perez, Paola Varleta, Fernando Florenzano, Laura Huidobro, Carlos A. Raffo, Claudia Olivares, Leonardo Nahuelpan, Humberto Montecinos, Jiyan Chen, Yugang Dong, Weijian Huang, Jianzhong Wang, Shi'An Huang, Zhuhua Yao, Xiang Li, Lan Cui, Wenhua Lin, Yuemin Sun, Jingfeng Wang, Jianping Li, Xuelian Zhang, Hong Zhu, Dandan Chen, Lan Huang, Shaohong Dong, Guohai Su, Biao Xu, Xi Su, Xiaoshu Cheng, Jinxiu Lin, Wenxia Zong, Huanming Li, Yi Feng, Dingli Xu, Xinchun Yang, Yuannan Ke, Xuefeng Lin, Zheng Zhang, Zeqi Zheng, Zhurong Luo, Yundai Chen, Chunhua Ding, Yi Zhong, Yang Zheng, Xiaodong Li, Daoquan Peng, Shuiping Zhao, Ying Li, Xuebo Liu, Meng Wei, Shaowen Liu, Yihua Yu, Baiming Qu, Weihong Jiang, Yujie Zhou, Xingsheng Zhao, Zuyi Yuan, Ying Guo, Xiping Xu, Xubo Shi, Junbo Ge, Guosheng Fu, Feng Bai, Weiyi Fang, Xiling Shou, Xiangjun Yang, Jian'An Wang, Meixiang Xiang, Yingxian Sun, Qinghua Lu, Ruiyan Zhang, Jianhua Zhu, Yizhou Xu, Zhongcai Fan, Tianchang Li, Chun Wu, Nicolas Jaramillo, Gregorio Sanchez Vallejo, Diana C. Luna Botia, Rodrigo Botero Lopez, Dora I. Molina De Salazar, Alberto J. Cadena Bonfanti, Carlos Cotes Aroca, Juan Diego Higuera, Marco Blanquicett, Sandra I. Barrera Silva, Henry J. Garcia Lozada, Julian A. Coronel Arroyo, Jose L. Accini Mendoza, Ricardo L. Fernandez Ruiz, Alvaro M. Quintero Ossa, Fernando G. Manzur Jatin, Aristides Sotomayor Herazo, Jeffrey Castellanos Parada, Rafael Suarez Arambula, Miguel A. Urina Triana, Angela M. Fernandez Trujillo, Maja Strozzi, Siniša Car, Melita Jerić, Davor Miličić, Martina Lovrić Benčić, Hrvoje Pintarić, Đeiti Prvulović, Jozica Šikić, Viktor Peršić, Dean Mileta, Kresimir Štambuk, Zdravko Babić, Vjekoslav Tomulic, Josip Lukenda, Stanka Mejic-Krstulovic, Boris Starcevic, Jindrich Spinar, David Horak, Zdenek Velicka, Josef Stasek, David Alan, Vilma Machova, Ales Linhart, Vojtech Novotny, Vladimir Kaucak, Richard Rokyta, Robert Naplava, Zdenek Coufal, Vera Adamkova, Ivo Podpera, Jiri Zizka, Zuzana Motovska, Ivana Marusincova, Premysl Svab, Petr Heinc, Jiri Kuchar, Petr Povolny, Jiri Matuska, Steen H. Poulsen, Bent Raungaard, Peter Clemmensen, Lia E. Bang, Ole May, Morten Bøttcher, Jens D. Hove, Lars Frost, Gunnar Gislason, John Larsen, Peter Betton Johansen, Flemming Hald, Peter Johansen, Jørgen Jeppesen, Tonny Nielsen, Kjeld S. Kristensen, Piotr Maria Walichiewicz, Jens D. Lomholdt, Ib C. Klausen, Peter Kaiser Nielsen, Flemming Davidsen, Lars Videbaek, Mai Soots, Veiko Vahula, Anu Hedman, Üllar Soopõld, Kaja Märtsin, Tiina Jurgenson, Arved Kristjan, Heikki Huikuri, Juhani Airaksinen Pierre Coste, Emile Ferrari, Olivier Morel, Gilles Montalescot, Jacques Machecourt, Gilles Barone-Rochette, Jacques Mansourati, Yves Cottin, Florence Leclercq, Abdelkader Belhassane, Nicolas Delarche, Franck Boccara, Franck Paganelli, Jérôme Clerc, Francois Schiele, Victor Aboyans, Vincent Probst, Jacques Berland, Thierry Lefèvre, Bernard Citron, Irakli Khintibidze, Tamaz Shaburishvili, Zurab Pagava, Ramaz Ghlonti, Zaza Lominadze, George Khabeishvili, Rayyan Hemetsberger, Kemala Edward, Ursula Rauch-Kröhnert, Matthias Stratmann, Karl-Friedrich Appel, Ekkehard Schmidt, Heyder Omran, Christoph Stellbrink, Thomas Dorsel, Emmanouil Lianopoulos, Hans Friedrich Vöhringer, Roger Marx, Andreas Zirlik, Detlev Schellenberg, Thomas Heitzer, Ulrich Laufs, Christian Werner, Stephan Gielen, Sebastian Nuding, Bernhard Winkelmann, Steffen Behrens, Karsten Sydow, Mahir Karakas, Gregor Simonis, Thomas Muenzel, Nikos Werner, Stefan Leggewie, Dirk Böcker, Rüdiger Braun-Dullaeus, Nicole Toursarkissian, Michael Jeserich, Matthias Weißbrodt, Tim Schaeufele, Joachim Weil, Heinz Völler, Johannes Waltenberger, Mohammed Natour, Susanne Schmitt, Dirk Müller-Wieland, Stephan Steiner, Lothar Heidenreich, Elmar Offers, Uwe Gremmler, Holger Killat, Werner Rieker, Sotiris Patsilinakos, Athanasios Kartalis, Athanassios Manolis, Dimitrios Sionis, Geargios Chachalis, Ioannis Skoumas, Vasilios Athyros, Panagiotis Vardas, Frangkiskos Parthenakis, John Lekakis, Apostolos Hatzitolios, Sergio R. Fausto Ovando, Juan L. Arango Benecke, Edgar R. Rodriguez De Leon, Bryan P.Y. Yan, David C.W. Siu, Tibor Turi, Bela Merkely, Imre Ungi, Geza Lupkovics, Lajos Nagy, András Katona, István Édes, Gábor Müller, Iván Horvath, Tibor Kapin, Zsolt Szigeti, József Faluközy, Mukund Kumbla, Manjinder Sandhu, Sharath Annam, Naveen Reddy Proddutur, Reddy Regella, Rajendra K. Premchand, Ajaykumar Mahajan, Sudhir Pawar, Atul D. Abhyanakar, Prafulla Kerkar, Ravishankar A. Govinda, Abraham Oomman, Dhurjati Sinha, Sachin N. Patil, Dhiman Kahali, Jitendra Sawhney, Abhijeet B. Joshi, Sanjeev Chaudhary, Pankaj Harkut, Santanu Guha, Sanjay Porwal, Srimannarayana Jujjuru, Ramesh B. Pothineni, Minguel R. Monteiro, Aziz Khan, Shamanna S. Iyengar, Jasprakash Singh Grewal, Manoj Chopda, Mahesh C. Fulwani, Aparna Patange, Patil Sachin, Vijay K. Chopra, Naresh K. Goyal, Rituparna Shinde, Gajendra V. Manakshe, Nitin Patki, Sumeet Sethi, Vengatesh Munusamy, Sunil Karnaand Sunil Thanvi, Srilakshmi Adhyapak, Chandrakant Patil, Ulhas Pandurangi, Rishabh Mathur, Jugal Gupta, Suhas Kalashetti, Ajit Bhagwat, Bagirath Raghuraman, Shiv Kumar Yerra, Prasant Bhansali, Rohidas Borse, Patil Rahul, Srihari Das, Vinay Kumar, Jabir Abdullakutty, Shireesh Saathe, Priya Palimkar, Jabir Abdullkutty, Shireesh Sathe, Shaul Atar, Michael Shechter, Morris Mosseri, Yaron Arbel, Chorin Ehud, Havakuk Ofer, Chaim Lotan, Uri Rosenschein, Amos Katz, Yaakov Henkin, Adi Francis, Marc Klutstein, Eugenia Nikolsky, Robert Zukermann, Yoav Turgeman, Majdi Halabi, Alon Marmor, Ran Kornowski, Michael Jonas, Offer Amir, Yonathan Hasin, Yoseph Rozenman, Shmuel Fuchs, Vered Zvi, Osamah Hussein, Dov Gavish, Zvi Vered, Yoseph Caraco, Mazen Elias, Naveh Tov, Efrat Wolfovitz, Michael Lishner, Nizar Elias, Giancarlo Piovaccari, Annamaria De Pellegrin, Raffaella Garbelotto, Gabriele Guardigli, Valgimigli Marco, Giovanni Licciardello, Carla Auguadro, Filippo Scalise, Claudio Cuccia, Alessandro Salvioni, Giuseppe Musumeci, Michelle Senni, Paolo Calabrò, Salvatore Novo, Pompilio Faggiano, Marco Metra, Nicoletta B. De Cesare, Sergio Berti, Claudio Cavallini, Enrico Puccioni, Marcello Galvani, Maurizio Tespili, Piermarco Piatti, Michela Palvarini, Giuseppe De Luca, Roberto Violini, Alessandro De Leo, Zoran Olivari, Pasquale Perrone Filardi, Maurizio Ferratini, Vittorio Racca, Kazuoki Dai, Yuji Shimatani, Haruo Kamiya, Kenji Ando, Yoshihiro Takeda, Yoshihiro Morino, Yoshiki Hata, Kazuo Kimura, Koichi Kishi, Ichiro Michishita, Hiroki Uehara, Toshinori Higashikata, Atsushi Hirayama, Keiji Hirooka, Yasuji Doi, Satoru Sakagami, Shuichi Taguchi, Akihiro Koike, Hiroyuki Fujinaga, Shinji Koba, Ken Kozuma, Tomohiro Kawasaki, Yujiro Ono, Masatoshi Shimizu, Yousuke Katsuda, Atsuyuki Wada, Toshiro Shinke, Junya Ako, Kenshi Fujii, Toshiyuki Takahashi, Tomohiro Sakamoto, Koichi Nakao, Yutaka Furukawa, Hiroshi Sugino, Ritsu Tamura, Toshiaki Mano, Masaaki Uematsu, Noriaki Utsu, Kashima Ito, Takuya Haraguchi, Katsuhiko Sato, Yasunori Ueda, Akira Nishibe, Kazuteru Fujimoto, Motomaru Masutani, Jung Han Yoon, Hack-Lyoung Kim, Hun Sik Park, In-Ho Chae, Moo Hyun Kim, Myung Ho Jeong, Seungwoon Rha, Chongjin Kim, Hae Young Kim, Taekjong Hong, Seung-Jea Tahk, Youngkwon Kim, Arija Busmane, Natalija Pontaga, Aldis Strelnieks, Iveta Mintale, Iveta Sime, Zaneta Petrulioniene, Roma Kavaliauskiene, Ruta Jurgaitiene, Gintare Sakalyte, Rimvydas Slapikas, Sigute Norkiene, Nerijus Misonis, Aleksandras Kibarskis, Raimondas Kubilius, Stojko Bojovski, Nensi Lozance, Aleksandar Kjovkaroski, Snezana Doncovska, Tiong Kiam Ong, Sazzli Kasim, Oteh Maskon, Balachandran Kandasamy, Houng B. Liew, Wan Mohd Izani Wan Mohamed, Armando García Castillo, Jorge Carrillo Calvillo, Pedro Fajardo Campos, Juan Carlos Núñez Fragoso, Edmundo Alfredo Bayram Llamas, Marco Antonio Alcocer Gamba, Jaime Carranza Madrigal, Luis Gerardo González Salas, Enrique López Rosas, Belinda González Díaz, Eduardo Salcido Vázquez, Alfredo Nacoud Ackar, Guillermo Antonio Llamas Esperón, Carlos Rodolfo Martínez Sánchez, María Guerrero De Leon, Rodrigo Suarez Otero, Guillermo Fanghänel Salmón, Jesús Antonio Pérez Ríos, José Angel Garza Ruíz, Robert W. Breedveld, Margriet Feenema-Aardema, Alida Borger-Van Der Burg, Pieter A.M. Hoogslag, Harry Suryapranata, Antonius Oomen, Paulus Van Haelst, Margriet Feenema-Aradema, Jacobijne J. Wiersma, Dirk Basart, Ruud M.A. Van Der Wal, Peter Zwart, Pascalle Monraats, Henricus Van Kesteren, Ioannis Karalis, Johan Jukema, Gerardus J.E. Verdel, Bart R.G. Brueren, Roland PTh Troquay, Eric P. Viergever, Nadea Y.Y. Al-Windy, Gerard L. Bartels, Jan H. Cornel, Walter R.M. Hermans, Johannes P.R. Herrman, Robert J. Bos, Reginald G.E.J. Groutars, Coenraad C. Van Der Zwaan, Refik Kaplan, Raymond Lionarons, Eelko Ronner, Bjorn E. Groenemeijer, Patrick N.A. Bronzwaer, Anho A.H. Liem, Bernard J.W.M. Rensing, Marcel J.J.A. Bokern, Remco Nijmeijer, Ferry M.R.J. Hersbach, Frank F. Willems, Antonius T.M. Gosselink, Saman Rasoul, John Elliott, Gerard Wilkins, Raewyn Fisher, Douglas Scott, Hamish Hart, Ralph Stewart, Scott Harding, Ian Ternouth, Nicholas Fisher, Samuel Wilson, Denise Aitken, Russell Anscombe, Laura Davidson, Tadeusz Tomala, Ottar Nygård, Jon Arne Sparby, Kjell Andersen, Lars Gullestad, Jarle Jortveit, Peter S. Munk, Erlend gyllensten Singsaas, Ulf Hurtig, Jorge R. Calderon Ticona, Julio R. Durand Velasquez, Sandra A. Negron Miguel, Enrique S. Sanabria Perez, Jesus M. Carrion Chambilla, Carlos A. Chavez Ayala, Reynaldo P. Castillo Leon, Rolando J. Vargas Gonzales, Jose D. Hernandez Zuniga, Luis A. Camacho Cosavalente, Jorge E. Bravo Mannucci, Javier Heredia Landeo, Nassip C. Llerena Navarro, Yudy M. Roldan Concha, Víctor E. Rodriguez Chavez, Henry A. Anchante Hernandez, Carlos A. Zea Nunez, Walter Mogrovejo Ramos, Arthur Ferrolino, Rosa Allyn G. Sy, Louie Tirador, Generoso Matiga, Raul Martin Coching, Alisa Bernan, Gregorio Rogelio, Dante D. Morales, Edgar Tan, Dennis Jose Sulit, Adrian Wlodarczak, Krystyna Jaworska, Grzegorz Skonieczny, Lidia Pawlowicz, Pawel Wojewoda, Benita Busz-Papiez, Janusz Bednarski, Aleksander Goch, Pawel Staneta, Elzbieta Dulak, Krzysztof Saminski, Wlodzimierz Krasowski, Wanda Sudnik, Aleksander Zurakowski, Marcin Skorski, Roman Lysek, Beata Miklaszewicz, Jacek Kubica, Jan Andrzej Lipko, Edyta Kostarska-Srokosz, Marek Piepiorka, Anna Drzewiecka, Ryszard Sciborski, Arkadiusz Stasiewski, Tomasz Blicharski, Leszek Bystryk, Michal Szpajer, Marek Korol, Tomasz Czerski, Ewa Mirek-Bryniarska, Jacek Gniot, Andrzej Lubinski, Jerzy Gorny, Edward Franek, Grzegorz Raczak, Hanna Szwed, Pedro Monteiro, Jose Mesquita Bastos, Helder H. Pereira, Dinis Martins, Filipe Seixo, Carlos Mendonça, Ana Botelho, Francisca Caetano, Bogdan Minescu, Octavian Istratoaie, Dan N. Tesloianu, Gabriel Cristian, Silviu Dumitrescu, Cristian G.C. Podoleanu, Mircea C.A. Constantinescu, Cristina M. Bengus, Constantin Militaru, Doina Rosu, Irinel R. Parepa, Adrian V. Matei, Tom M. Alexandru, Mihaela Malis, Ioan Coman, Rodica Stanescu-Cioranu, Doina Dimulescu, Yury Shvarts, Olga Orlikova, Zhanna Kobalava, Olga L. Barbarash, Valentin Markov, Nadezhda Lyamina, Alexander Gordienko, Konstantin Zrazhevsky, Alexander Y. Vishnevsky, Victor Gurevich, Raisa Stryuk, Nikita V. Lomakin, Igor Bokarev, Tatiana Khlevchuk, Sergey Shalaev, Larisa Khaisheva, Petr Chizhov, Inna Viktorova, Natalya Osokina, Vladimir Shchekotov, Evgenia Akatova, Galina Chumakova, Igor Libov, Mikhail I. Voevoda, Tatyana V. Tretyakova, Evgeny Baranov, Sergey Shustov, Sergey Yakushin, Ivan Gordeev, Niiaz Khasanov, Olga Reshetko, Tatiana Sotnikova, Olga Molchanova, Konstantin Nikolaev, Liudmila Gapon, Elena Baranova, Zaur Shogenov, Elena Kosmachova, Yuriy Karpov, Anton Povzun, Liudmila Egorova, Vadim V. Tyrenko, Igor G. Ivanov, Masterov Ilya, Sergey Kanorsky, Dragan Simic, Nikola Ivanovic, Goran Davidovic, Nebojsa Tasic, Milika R. Asanin, Stevo Stojic, Svetlana R. Apostolovic, Stevan Ilic, Biljana Putnikovic Tosic, Aleksandar Stankovic, Aleksandra Arandjelovic, Slavica Radovanovic, Branislava Todic, Jovan Balinovac, Dragan V. Dincic, Petar Seferovic, Ana Karadzic, Slobodan Dodic, Sinisa Dimkovic, Tamara Jakimov, Kian-Keong Poh, Hean Yee Ong, Justin Tang I-Shing, Karol Micko, Jan Nociar, Daniel Pella, Peter Fulop, Marian Hranai, Juraj Palka, Juraj Mazur, Ivan Majercák, Andrej Dzupina, František Fazekas, Jozef Gonsorcik, Viliam Bugan, Juraj Selecky, Gabriel Kamensky, Jaroslava Strbova, Rudolf Smik, Andrej Dukat, Peter Olexa, Ivan Žuran, Janez Poklukar, Nataša Černič Šuligoj, Matija Cevc, Henry P. Cyster, Naresh Ranjith, Clive Corbett, Junaid Bayat, Ellen Makoali Makotoko, Hendrik du Toit Theron, Ilse E. Kapp, Matthys M. de V Basson, Hanlie Lottering, Dina Van Aswegen, Louis J. Van Zyl, Peter J. Sebastian, Thayabran Pillay, Jan A. Saaiman, Patrick J. Commerford, Soraya Cassimjee, Garda Riaz, Iftikhar O. Ebrahim, Mahomed Sarvan, Joseph H. Mynhardt, Helmuth Reuter, Rajendran Moodley, Manuel Vida, Angel R. Cequier Fillat, Vicente Bodí Peris, Francisco Fuentes Jimenez, Francisco Marín, Jose M. Cruz Fernández, Rafael Jesus Hidalgo Urbano, Blas Gil-Extremera, Pablo Toledo, Fernando Worner Diz, David Garcia-Dorado, Andres Iñiguez, José Tuñón Fernández, Jose R. Gonzalez-Juanatey, Javier Fernandez Portales, Fernando Civeira Murillo, Laia Matas Pericas, Jose Luis Zamorano, Manuel De Mora Martin, Jordi Bruguera Cortada, Joaquin J. Alonso Martin, Jose Maria Serrano Antolin, José R. De Berrazueta Fernández, José Antonio Vázquez de Prada, Jose Francisco Díaz Fernández, José Alberto García Lledó, Juan Cosín Sales, Javier Botas Rodriguez, Gabriel Gusi Tragant, Amparo Benedicto, Carlos Gonzalez-Juanatey, Mercedes Camprubí Potau, Ignacio Plaza Perez, César Morís De La Tassa, Pablo Loma-Osorio Rincon, Javier Balaguer Recena, Juan M. Escudier, Antonio Coca Payeras, Norberto Alonso Orcajo, Pedro Valdivielso, Godwin Constantine, Ruvaiz Haniffa, Nirmali Tissera, Stanley Amarasekera, Chandrike Ponnamperuma, Nimali Fernando, Kaputella Fernando, Jayanthimala Jayawardena, Santharaj Wijeyasingam, Gotabhaya Ranasinghe, Ruvan Ekanayaka, Sepalika Mendis, Vajira Senaratne, Gnanamoorthy Mayurathan, Ajantha Rajapaksha, Thilak Sirisena, Jagath I. Herath, Naomali Amarasena, Stefan Berglund, Gundars Rasmanis, Ola Vedin, Nils Witt, Georgios Mourtzinis, Peter Nicol, Ole Hansen, Stefano Romeo, Steen Agergaard Jensen, Ingemar Torstensson, Ulf Ahremark, Torbjörn Sundelin, Tiziano Moccetti, Francois Mach, Ronald Binde, Oliver Gämperli, Wei-Chuan Tsai, Kwo-Chang Ueng, Wen-Ter Lai, Ming-En Liu, Juey-Jen Hwang, Wei-Hsian Yin, I-Chang Hsieh, Ming-Jer Hsieh, Wei Hsiang Lin, Jen-Yuan Kuo, Tsuei-Yuan Huang, Chih-Yuan Fang, Pinij Kaewsuwanna, Wasant Soonfuang, Woravut Jintapakorn, Apichard Sukonthasarn, Nattawut Wongpraparut, Krisada Sastravaha, Nakarin Sansanayudh, Wirash Kehasukcharoen, Dilok Piyayotai, Paiboon Chotnoparatpat, Ahmet Camsari, Hakan Kultursay, Bulent Mutlu, Murat Ersanli, Mustafa Demirtas, Cevat Kirma, Ertan Ural, Lale Koldas, Oleksandr Karpenko, Alexander Prokhorov, Ihor Vakaluyk, Halyna Myshanych, Dmytro Reshotko, Valeriy Batushkin, Leonid Rudenko, Ihor Kovalskyi, Mykola Kushnir, Vira Tseluyko, Yuriy Mostovoy, Mykola Stanislavchuk, Yulian Kyiak, Yuriy Karpenko, Yaroslav Malynovsky, Andriy Klantsa, Oles Kutniy, Ekaterina Amosova, Viktor Tashchuk, Oleh Leshchuk, Mykola Rishko, Mykola Kopytsya, Andriy Yagensky, Mykola Vatutin, Andriy Bagriy, Olga M. Barna, Olexiy Ushakov, Georgiy Dzyak, Borys Goloborodko, Anatolii Rudenko, Volodymyr Zheleznyy, Jasper Trevelyan, Azfar Zaman, Kaeng Lee, Andrew Moriarty, Rajesh K. Aggarwal, Piers Clifford, Yuk-Ki Wong, Syed M.R. Iqbal, Eduardas Subkovas, Denise Braganza, David Sarkar, Robert Storey, Huw Griffiths, Sam Mcclure, Rangasamy Muthusamy, Simon Smith, John Kurian, Terry Levy, Craig Barr, Honer Kadr, Robert Gerber, Audrius Simaitis, Handrean Soran, Anthony Mathur, Adrian Brodison, Mohammad Ayaz, Muhammad Cheema, Richard Oliver, Simon Thackray, Telal Mudawi, Gohar Rahman, Ayyaz Sultan, Timothy Reynolds, David Sharman, null david Sprigings, Rob Butler, Peter Wilkinson, Gregory Y.H. Lip, Julian Halcox, Sean Gallagher, Nicholas Ossei-Gerning, Gil Vardi, Duccio Baldari, David Brabham, Charles Treasure, Charles Dahl, Bruce Palmer, Alan Wiseman, Abul Khan, Sanjeev Puri, Ann Elizabeth Mohart, Carlos Ince, Enrique Flores, Scott Wright, Shi-Chi Cheng, Michael Rosenberg, William Rogers, Edward Kosinski, Les Forgosh, Jonathan Waltman, Misal Khan, Mohammad Shoukfeh, Georges Dagher, Patrick Cambier, Ira Lieber, Priya Kumar, Cara East, Perry Krichmar, Mian Hasan, Lindsey White, Thomas Knickelbine, Thomas Haldis, Eve Gillespie, Thomas Amidon, David Suh, Imran Arif, Mouhamad Abdallah, Faiq Akhter, Eric Carlson, Michael D'Urso, Fadi El-Ahdab, William Nelson, Katie Moriarty, Barry Harris, Steven Cohen, Luther Carter, Daniel Doty, Kenneth Sabatino, Tariq Haddad, Amir Malik, Sunder Rao, Angel Mulkay, Ion Jovin, Kim Klancke, Vinay Malhotra, Sai K. Devarapalli, Michael Koren, Harish Chandna, George Dodds, Tauqir Goraya, James Bengston, Matthew Janik, Joseph Moran, Andrew Sumner, John Kobayashi, William Davis, Shahram Yazdani, John Pasquini, Maitreya Thakkar, Amarnath Vedere, Wayne Leimbach, James Rider, Sarah fenton, Narendra Singh, Anil V. Shah, Denise Janosik, Carl Pepine, Brett Berman, Joseph Gelormini, Christopher Daniels, Kerensky Richard, Friederike Keating, Nicholas I. Kondo, Sanjay Shetty, Howard Levite, Winfried Waider, Theodore Takata, Mazen Abu-Fadel, Vipul Shah, Rahul Aggarwal, Mark Izzo, Anil Kumar, Brack Hattler, Rose Do, Chad Link, Anna Bortnick, George Kinzfogl, Arnold Ghitis, John Larry, Edward Teufel, Peter Kuhlman, Brent Mclaurin, Wenwu Zhang, Stephen Thew, Jalal Abbas, Matthew White, Othman Islam, Sumeet Subherwal, Nandkishore Ranadive, Babak Vakili, Christian Gring, David Henderson, Timothy Schuchard, Naim Farhat, Geoffrey Kline, Sharan Mahal, Jack Whitaker, Shawn Speirs, Rolf Andersen, Nizar Daboul, Phillip Horwitz, Firas Zahr, George Ponce, Zubair Jafar, Joseph Mcgarvey, Vipul Panchal, Stephen Voyce, Thomas Blok, William Sheldon, Masoud M. Azizad, Carsten Schmalfuss, Mark Picone, Robert Pederson, William Herzog, Keith Friedman, Jason Lindsey, Rosemary Nowins, Eichenlaub Timothy, Parilak Leonard, Norman Lepor, Mahfouz El Shahawy, Howard Weintraub, Anand Irimpen, Alvaro Alonso, Wade May, Daniels Christopher, Thomas Galski, Alan Chu, Freny Mody, Ebrahimi Ramin, Zachary Hodes, Joseph Rossi, Gregory Rose, James Fairlamb, Charles Lambert, Ajit Raisinghani, Antonio Abbate, George Vetrovec, Marilyn King, Charles Carey, Jaime Gerber, Liwa Younis, Hyeun Park, Mladen Vidovich, Thomas Knutson, Dennis Friedman, Fred Chaleff, Arthur Loussararian, Phillip Rozeman, Carey Kimmelstiel, Jeffrey Kuvin, Kevin Silver, Malcolm Foster, Glen Tonnessen, Andrey Espinoza, Mohamadali Amlani, Andreas Wali, Christopher Malozzi, Geert T. Jong, Clara Massey, Keattiyoat Wattanakit, Philip J. O'Donnell, Dinesh Singal, Naseem Jaffrani, Sridhar Banuru, Daniel Fisher, Mark Xenakis, Neal Perlmutter, Ravi Bhagwat, James Strader, Ronald Blonder, Ayim Akyea-Djamson, Ajay Labroo, Kwan Lee, H. John Marais, Edmund Claxton, Robert Weiss, Rohr Kathryn, Martin Berk, Peter Rossi, Parag Joshi, Amit Khera, Ajit S. Khaira, Greg Kumkumian, Steven Lupovitch, Joshua Purow, Stephen Welka, David Hoffman, Stuart Fischer, Eugene Soroka, Donald Eagerton, Samir Pancholy, Michael Ray, Norman Erenrich, Michael Farrar, Stewart Pollock, William J. French, Steve Diamantis, Douglas Guy, Lawrence Gimple, Mark Neustel, Steven Schwartz, Edward Pereira, Seals Albert, Douglas Spriggs, Janet Strain, Suneet Mittal, Anthony Vo, Majed Chane, Jason Hall, Nampalli Vijay, Kapildeo Lotun, F. Martin Lester, Ahed Nahhas, Theodore Pope, Paul Nager, Rakesh Vohra, Mukesh Sharma, Riyaz Bashir, Hinan Ahmed, Michael Berlowitz, Robert Fishberg, Robert Barrucco, Eric Yang, Michael Radin, Daniel Sporn, Dwight Stapleton, Steven Eisenberg, Joel Landzberg, Martin Mcgough, Samir Turk, Michael Schwartz, P. Sandy Sundram, Diwakar Jain, Mark Zainea, Carlos Bayron, Ronald Karlsberg, Suhail Dohad, Henry Lui, William Keen, Donald Westerhausen, Sandeep Khurana, Himanshu Agarwal, Jessica Birchem, William Penny, Mark Chang, Sherrill Murphy, John Henry, Branislav Schifferdecker, John M Gilbert, Gopal Chalavarya, Charles Eaton, John F. Schmedtje, Stuart Christenson, Imran Dotani, Douglas Denham, Alexander Macdonell, Paul Gibson, Aref Rahman, Tammam Al Joundi, Nizar Assi, Gary Conrad, Purushotham Kotha, Michael Love, Gregory Giesler, Howard Rubenstein, Dawood Gamil, Laura Akright, Justine Krawczyk, Joanne Cobler, Terry Wells, James Welker, Robert Foster, Richard Gilmore, Jay Anderson, Douglas Jacoby, Bill Harris, Geraldine Gardner, Ramprasad Dandillaya, Kishor Vora, John Kostis, John Hunter, David Laxson, Eric Ball, Flavia Egydio, Anelise Kawakami, Janaina Oliveira, Julianna Wozniak, Alexander Matthews, Caroline Ratky, Janine Valiris, Lisa Berdan, Anita Hepditch, Kirby Quintero, Tyrus Rorick, Melissa Westbrook, Andrea Pascual, Carla Rovito, Madeleine Bezault, Elodie Drouet, Tabassome Simon, Caroline Alsweiler, Anne Luyten, Julie Butters, Liddy Griffith, Michelle Shaw, Lena Grunberg, Shahidul Islam, Marie-France Brégeault, Nathalie Bougon, Douglas Faustino, Sylvie Fontecave, Judith Murphy, Melanie Verrier, null Veronique Agnetti, Dorthe Andersen, Emmy Badreddine, Mhamed Bekkouche, Cecile Bouancheau, Imane Brigui, Maddy Brocklehurst, Joseph Cianciarulo, Dawn Devaul, Szilvia Domokos, Cecile Gache, Caroline Gobillot, Severine Guillou, Jan Healy, Megan Heath, Gayatri Jaiwal, Carine Javierre, Julien Labeirie, Myriam Monier, Ulises Morales, Asmaa Mrabti, Bicky Mthombeni, Betim Okan, Lucile Smith, Jennifer Sheller, Sebastien Sopena, Valerie Pellan, Fadela Benbernou, Nafissa Bengrait, Maud Lamoureux, Katarina Kralova, Raphael Bejuit, Anthony Coulange, Christelle Berthou, Jérôme Repincay, Christelle Lorenzato, Alexis Etienne, Valerie Gouet, Virginie Loizeau, Mickael Normand, Anne Ourliac, Christelle Rondel, Antony Adamo, Pascale Beltran, Pauline Barraud, Helene Dubois-Gache, Benjamin Halle, Lamia Metwally, Maxime Mourgues, Marc Sotty, Marion Vincendet, Raluca Cotruta, Zhu Chengyue, Dominique Fournie-Lloret, Christine Morrello, Aurelie Perthuis, Patrick Picault, Isabelle Zobouyan, Helen M. Colhoun, Michael A. Dempsey, Mark A. McClanahan
Publikováno v:
Journal of the American College of Cardiology, 78(5), 421-433. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
Journal of The American College of Cardiology, New York : Elsevier Biomedical, 2021, vol. 78, no. 5, p. 421-433
Repositorio Universidad de Santander
Universidad de Santander
instacron:Universidad de Santander
Schwartz, G G, Szarek, M, Bittner, V A, Diaz, R, Goodman, S G, Jukema, J W, Landmesser, U, López-Jaramillo, P, Manvelian, G, Pordy, R, Scemama, M, Sinnaeve, P, White, H D, Gabriel Steg, P, Gabriel Steg, P H, Bhatt, D L, Harrington, R A, Zeiher, A M, Tricoci, P, Roe, M T, Mahaffey, K W, Edelberg, J M, Hanotin, C, Lecorps, G, Moryusef, A, Sasiela, W J, Tamby, J F, Aylward, P E, Drexel, H, Sinnaeve, P, Dilic, M, Lopes, R D, Gotcheva, N N, Prieto, J C, Yong, H, Pećin, I, Reiner, Z, Clemmensen, P, Bang, L E, Hove, J D, Gislason, G, Larsen, J, Johansen, P, Jeppesen, J, Nielsen, P K, Hansen, O, Jensen, S A, Rosenberg, M, Andersen, D & ODYSSEY OUTCOMES Committees and Investigators 2021, ' Lipoprotein(a) and Benefit of PCSK9 Inhibition in Patients With Nominally Controlled LDL Cholesterol ', Journal of the American College of Cardiology, vol. 78, no. 5, pp. 421-433 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jacc.2021.04.102
Schwartz, G G, Szarek, M, Bittner, V A, Diaz, R, Goodman, S G, Jukema, J W, Landmesser, U, López-Jaramillo, P, Manvelian, G, Pordy, R, Scemama, M, Sinnaeve, P, White, H D, Steg, P G & ODYSSEY OUTCOMES Committees and Investigators 2021, ' Lipoprotein(a) and Benefit of PCSK9 Inhibition in Patients With Nominally Controlled LDL Cholesterol ', Journal of the American College of Cardiology, vol. 78, no. 5, pp. 421-433 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jacc.2021.04.102
Journal of the American College of Cardiology, vol 78, iss 5
Journal of The American College of Cardiology, New York : Elsevier Biomedical, 2021, vol. 78, no. 5, p. 421-433
Repositorio Universidad de Santander
Universidad de Santander
instacron:Universidad de Santander
Schwartz, G G, Szarek, M, Bittner, V A, Diaz, R, Goodman, S G, Jukema, J W, Landmesser, U, López-Jaramillo, P, Manvelian, G, Pordy, R, Scemama, M, Sinnaeve, P, White, H D, Gabriel Steg, P, Gabriel Steg, P H, Bhatt, D L, Harrington, R A, Zeiher, A M, Tricoci, P, Roe, M T, Mahaffey, K W, Edelberg, J M, Hanotin, C, Lecorps, G, Moryusef, A, Sasiela, W J, Tamby, J F, Aylward, P E, Drexel, H, Sinnaeve, P, Dilic, M, Lopes, R D, Gotcheva, N N, Prieto, J C, Yong, H, Pećin, I, Reiner, Z, Clemmensen, P, Bang, L E, Hove, J D, Gislason, G, Larsen, J, Johansen, P, Jeppesen, J, Nielsen, P K, Hansen, O, Jensen, S A, Rosenberg, M, Andersen, D & ODYSSEY OUTCOMES Committees and Investigators 2021, ' Lipoprotein(a) and Benefit of PCSK9 Inhibition in Patients With Nominally Controlled LDL Cholesterol ', Journal of the American College of Cardiology, vol. 78, no. 5, pp. 421-433 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jacc.2021.04.102
Schwartz, G G, Szarek, M, Bittner, V A, Diaz, R, Goodman, S G, Jukema, J W, Landmesser, U, López-Jaramillo, P, Manvelian, G, Pordy, R, Scemama, M, Sinnaeve, P, White, H D, Steg, P G & ODYSSEY OUTCOMES Committees and Investigators 2021, ' Lipoprotein(a) and Benefit of PCSK9 Inhibition in Patients With Nominally Controlled LDL Cholesterol ', Journal of the American College of Cardiology, vol. 78, no. 5, pp. 421-433 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jacc.2021.04.102
Journal of the American College of Cardiology, vol 78, iss 5
Digital
Background Guidelines recommend nonstatin lipid-lowering agents in patients at very high risk for major adverse cardiovascular events (MACE) if low-density lipoprotein cholesterol (LDL-C) remains ≥70 mg/dL on maximum tolerated statin t
Background Guidelines recommend nonstatin lipid-lowering agents in patients at very high risk for major adverse cardiovascular events (MACE) if low-density lipoprotein cholesterol (LDL-C) remains ≥70 mg/dL on maximum tolerated statin t
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2250428fff941242b4cd8ce304ebab9b
https://repositorio.udes.edu.co/handle/001/6065
https://repositorio.udes.edu.co/handle/001/6065
Autor:
Matthew A. Cavender, Robert A. Harrington, Gregg W. Stone, Ph. Gabriel Steg, C. Michael Gibson, Christian W. Hamm, Matthew J. Price, Renato D. Lopes, Sergio Leonardi, Efthymios N. Deliargyris, Jayne Prats, Kenneth W. Mahaffey, Harvey D. White, Deepak L. Bhatt, Kurt Huber, Valter C. Lima, Julia B. Jorgova-Makedonska, Petr Widimský, Bondo Kobulia, Peter W. Radke, Ezio Bramucci, Adam Witkowski, Evgeny Shlyakhto, Frans Van de Werf, David P. Faxon, E. Magnus Ohman, Freek W.A. Verheugt, W. Douglas Weaver, Jan G.P. Tijssen, Matthew Wilson, Stacey Mangum, Chiara Melloni, Matthew J. Brennan, Pierluigi Tricoci, Robert Harrison, Pedro Barros, Luciana Armaganijan, Monique Anderson, Akshay Bagai, Philippe Généreux, Sorin J. Brener, Laura LaSalle, Werner Benzer, Georg Delle-Karth, Franz Leisch, Jamil Abdalla Saad, Alexandre Abizaid, Carlos Augusto Formiga Areas, Expedito E. Ribeiro, Fabio Rossi Dos Santos, Rogerio Tadeu Tumelero, Roberto Vieira Botelho, Borislav Atzev, Boicho Boichev, Georgi Grigorov, Nikolay Penkov, Ivo Petrov, Boris Zehirov, Pavel Cervinka, Zdenek Coufal, Petr Hajek, David Horak, Petr Kala, Petr Kmonicek, Viktor Kocka, Jan Mrozek, Stanislav Simek, Jan Sitar, Josef Stasek, Frantisek Tousek, Gulnara Chapidze, Nodar Emukhvari, George Khabeishvili, Merab Mamatsashvili, Tamaz Shaburishvili, Steffen Behrens, Harald Darius, Martin Dissmann, Stephan Fichtlscherer, Wolfgang Franz, Tobias Geisler, Sabine Genth-Zotz, Britta Goldmann, Hubertus Heuer, Stefan Hoffmann, Andreas Mugge, Tudor Poerner, Peter Radke, Gert Richardt, Christoph Stellbrink, Nikos Werner, Stefano De Servi, Gennaro Galasso, Alberto Menozzi, Giuseppe Musumeci, Andrea Picchi, Patrizia Presbitero, Gerard Devlin, Alexander Sasse, Douglas Scott, Ralph Stewart, Szyszka Andrzej, Witold Dubaniewicz, Zbigniew Gasior, Jaroslaw Kasprzak, Andrzej Kleinrok, Zdzislawa Kornacewicz-Jach, Andrzej Rynkiewicz, Cezary Sosnowski, Radoslaw Targonski, Jaroslaw Trebacz, Elzbieta Zinka, Olga Barbarash, Yakov Dovgalevsky, Ivan Gordeev, Svetlana Kalinina, Elena Kosmachova, Valentin Markov, Prokhor Pavlov, Sergey Shalaev, Zaur Shogenov, Irina Sukmanova, Elena Vasilieva, Alexey Yakovlev, Sarana Boonbaichaiyapruck, Noppadol Chamnarnphol, Pinij Kaewsuwanna, Srun Kuanprasert, Dilok Piyayotai, Maged Amine, Dominick Angiolillo, Imran Arif, James Blankenship, Emmanouil Brilakis, Michael Chan, Joseph Cinderella, Brent Davis, Chandanreddy Devireddy, Mark Dorogy, John Douglas, Norman Ferrier, Daniel Fisher, Robert Foster, William French, John Galla, Lawrence Gimple, Harinder Gogia, Prospero Gogo, Raghava Gollapudi, Luis Gruberg, James Hermiller, Richard Heuser, Robert Iwaoka, Zubair Jafar, Carey Kimmelstiel, Scott Kinlay, James Leggett, Pierre Leimgruber, Dustin Letts, Michael Lipsitt, Reginald Low, Joaquin Martinez-Arraras, Marc Mayhew, Brent McLaurin, Paul McWhirter, Ayoub Mirza, Brian Negus, Thomas Nygaard, William O’Riordan, Richard Paulus, John Petersen, Hector Picon, Mark Picone, Ernesto Rivera, David Rizik, Arsenio Rodriguez, Jorge Saucedo, J. Christopher Scott, Virender Sethi, Adhir Shroff, Craig Siegel, Douglas Spriggs, Daniel Steinberg, Michael Stillabower, Thomas Stuckey, Jose Suarez, Jeffrey Tauth, Dogan Temizer, Mladen Vidovich, Michele Voeltz, Jonathan Waltman, Michael Wilensky
Publikováno v:
Circulation. Cardiovascular Interventions
Circulation. Cardiovascular interventions, 15(1). Lippincott Williams and Wilkins
Circulation. Cardiovascular interventions, 15(1). Lippincott Williams and Wilkins
Supplemental Digital Content is available in the text.
Background: Thrombotic events are reduced with cangrelor, an intravenous P2Y12 inhibitor. We sought to characterize the timing, number, and type of early events (within 2 hours of randomizat
Background: Thrombotic events are reduced with cangrelor, an intravenous P2Y12 inhibitor. We sought to characterize the timing, number, and type of early events (within 2 hours of randomizat
Autor:
Muthiah Vaduganathan, Robert A. Harrington, Gregg W. Stone, Efthymios N. Deliargyris, Ph. Gabriel Steg, C. Michael Gibson, Christian W. Hamm, Matthew J. Price, Alberto Menozzi, Jayne Prats, Steven Elkin, Kenneth W. Mahaffey, Harvey D. White, Deepak L. Bhatt, Fernando Cura, Miguel Ballarino, Anibal Agustín Damonte, Diego Grinfeld, Carlos Alejandro Álvarez, Alberto Fernandez, Ahmad Farshid, Brendan Gunalingam, Craig Jeurgens, Harry Lowe, Hisham Hallani, Greg Nelson, Gishel New, Ronald Dick, Jeffrey Lefkovits, Stephen Duffy, Nick Bett, Raibhan Yadav, Paul Garrahy, Ron Lehman, Philip Aylward, John Horowitz, Matthew Worthley, David Cross, Jaime Rankin, Peter Thompson, Phil Roberts-Thomson, Rohan Jayasinghe, Con Aroney, Kurt Huber, Franz Leisch, Johann Altenberger, Georg Gaul, Thomas Neunteufl, Franz Weidinger, Herwig Schuchlenz, Heinrich Weber, Werner Benzer, Paulo Rossi, Breno Almeida, Antonio Godinho, Fabio Vilas-Boas, Luciano Vacanti, Renato Serpa, José Antonio Jatene, Gilmar Reis, Jamil Saad, Marcos Marino, Roberto Botelho, Constantino Costantini, Ricardo Wang, Dalton Precoma, Miguel Rati, Luis Bodanese, Euler Manenti, João Paulo Zouvi, Rogerio Tumelero, Arthur Herdy, Eulogio Martinez Filho, Antônio Carvalho, Roberto Franken, Lawrence Title, Charles Lazzam, Francois Reeves, Tamaz Shaburishvili, Gulnara Chapidze, Merab Mamatsashvili, Irakli Khintibidze, Hubertus Heuer, Hans-Georg Olbrich, Sabine Genth-Zotz, Sven Moebius-Winkler, Michael Buerke, Stefan Hoffmann, Peter Radke, Helge Moellmann, Hugo Katus, Hans-Friedrich Voehringer, Christian Hengstenberg, Volker Klauss, Johannes Brachmann, Aftab Khan, Sampath Kumar, Padinhare Mohanan, Praveen Chandra, Maddury Rao, S.S. Ramesh, Keyur Parikh, Arun Srinivas, Nakul Sinha, V.S. Prakash, Shirish Hiremath, Anil Mishra, Sanjeeb Roy, Kamal Sethi, Ashwani Mehta, Tejas Patel, Suman Bhandari, Milind Gadkari, Stefano De Servi, Giuseppe Musumeci, Bernardo Cortese, Giancarlo Marenzi, Raffaele De Caterina, Ralph Stewart, Gerard Devlin, Scott Harding, John Elliott, Gerard Wilkins, Douglas Scott, Slawomir Dobrzycki, Waldemar Dorniak, Dariusz Dudek, Zbigniew Gasior, Jaroslaw Hiczkiewicz, Zdzislawa Kornacewicz-Jach, Leszek Kubik, Krzysztof Kuc, Jerzy Kuzniar, Walentyna Mazurek, Jakub Ostrowski, Michal Tendera, Andrzej Wisniewski, Elzbieta Zinka, Krzysztof Zmudka, Jana Pawła, Maciej Kosmider, null Seweryna, Andres Iñiguez, Rafael Melgares, Francisco Goicolea, Jose Hernandez, Javier Zueco, Igor Kraiz, Mykola Vatutin, Anatoliy Polyakov, Yury Sokolov, Kenneth House, Charles Campbell, Timothy Trageser, Kenneth Baran, Neal Kleiman, Roberto Medina, Roger Hill, M. Zubair Jafar, David Drenning, Herbert Ladley, Ahed Nahhas, Alan Niederman, Amit Goyal, William Abernethy, Naseem Jaffrani, Richard Zelman, Brian Negus, Jose Marquez, Ehtisham Mahmud, William French, John Paulowski, Charles Pollack, Mark Mines, Robert Federici, Marc Schweiger, Kalim Habet, Ofsman Quintana, Thomas Nygaard, Steve Orlow, Douglas Spriggs, Ivan Chavez, Mark Warner, Richard Paulus, David Cochran, Cary Hirsch, Ajay Virmani, Peter Soukas, Nalin Srivastava, L. Norman Ferrier, Annapoorna Kini, Mark Greenberg, Howard Herrmann, Valerian Fernandes, Barry Bertolet, Ron Waksman, Joseph Henderson, Harinder Gogia, Maged Amine, Kourosh Mastali, Thomas Stuckey, Peter Hui, Luigi Pacifico, Todd Caulfield, Wilson Ginete, William Ballard, Robert Iwaoka, Joseph Stella, Vijay Misra, Costa Andreou, Michele Voeltz, Wayne Batchelor, Cezar Staniloae, Sanford Gips, Jeffrey Kramer, Paul Mahoney, John Wang, Prospero Gogo, David Rizik, Rex Winters, Garry MacKenzie, Stephen Jenkins, Paul Teirstein, Pierre Leimgruber, J. Christopher Scott, Seth Krauss, Steven Rohrbeck, Robert Martin, Gustavo Grieco, Louis Cannon, Don Westerhausen, F. David Fortuin, Steven Schulman, Joel Cohn, Brent McLaurin, Jorge Saucedo, Robert Wozniak, Jack Hall, Kevin Marzo, Merrill Krolick, Lawrence Gimple, Eric Hockstad, Arsenio Rodriguez, John Kao, Adhir Shroff, Michael Attubato, Ramon Quesada, Ernesto Rivera, Dean Kereiakes, Russell Raymond, Thomas Amidon, David Lee, Spencer King, John Douglas, Abnash Jain, J. Patrick Kleaveland, Mitchell Driesman, Krishna Kumar, Glen Kowalchuk, Behzad Taghizadeh, Lawrence Barr, Keith Benzuly, Tarek Helmy, Duane Pinto, Joseph Aragon, Reginald Low, Phillip Horwitz, Thomas LeGalley, Dominick Angiolillo, Rajesh Sachdeva, Kenneth Kent, Luis Gruberg, Richard Bach, Thomas Pow, Charles O'Shaughnessy, Shing Wong, Saeed R. Shaikh, Arthur Reitman, Mark Lawrence, Alejandro Garcia Escudero, Carlos Poy, Miguel Miceli, Antonio Pocovi, Hugo Londero, Jorge Baccaro, Leonid Polonetsky, Aliaksey Karotkin, Leanid Shubau, Eduardo Maffini, Bruno Machado, José Airton, Valter Lima, Jose Jatene, Marco Perin, Paulo Caramori, Iran Castro, Ivan Manukov, Mladen Grigorov, Plamen Milkov, Julia Jorgova, Svetoslav Georgiev, Nizar Rifai, Alexander Doganov, Ivo Petrov, William Hui, Jean-Francois Tanguay, Marek Richter, Frantisek Tousek, Zdenek Klimsa, Michal Padour, Jan Mrozek, Marian Branny, Zdenek Coufal, Stanislav Simek, Vladimir Rozsival, Leos Pleva, Josef Stasek, Petr Kala, Ladislav Groch, Viktor Kocka, Rajesh Jain, Darshan Banker, Lanka Krishna, Hasit Joshi, Jaspal Arneja, Virgilijus Grinius, Sigute Norkiene, Birute Petrauskiene, Rolf Michels, Melvin Tjon, Hans de Swart, Robbert de Winter, Harvey White, Malcolm Abernethey, Alexander Osiev, Kirill Linev, Svetlana Kalinina, Svetlana Baum, Elena Kosmachova, Zaur Shogenov, Valentin Markov, Svetlana Boldueva, Olga Barbarash, Victor Kostenko, Elena Vasilieva, Aleksey Gruzdev, Victor Lusov, Pavel Dovgalevsky, Oleg Azarin, Sergey Chernov, Olga Smolenskaya, Alexey Duda, Viliam Fridrich, Marian Hranai, Martin Studenčan, Peter Kurray, John Bennett, Pieter Blomerus, Laurence Disler, Johannes Engelbrecht, Eric Klug, Robert Routier, Tjaart Venter, Nico Van Der Merwe, Anthony Becker, Kwang-Soo Cha, Seung-Hwan Lee, Sang-Jin Han, Tae Jin Youn, Seung-Ho Hur, Hong Seog Seo, Hun-Sik Park, Chong-Yun Rhim, Wook-Bum Pyun, Hyunmin Choe, Myung-Ho Jeong, Jong-Seon Park, Eak-Kyun Shin, Felipe Hernández, Jaume Figueras, Rosana Hernández, José Ramón López-Minguez, José Ramón González Juanatey, Ramón López Palop, Guillermo Galeote, Noppadol Chamnarnphol, Wacin Buddhari, Nakarin Sansanayudh, Srun Kuanprasert, William Penny, Charles Lui, Garfield Grimmett, Venkatraman Srinivasan, Kevin Ariani, Waqor Khan, James Blankenship, Steven Eisenberg, Jerry Greenberg, Jeffrey Breall, Harish Chandna, Paul Tolerico, Georges Nseir, Adam Greenbaum, Pierre Istfan, Joel Sklar, Robert Smith, Nicholaos Xenopoulos, Mahesh Mulumudi, James Hoback, Gregory Eaton, John Griffin, Ramin Ebrahimi, Robert Lundstrom, Dogan Temizer, Kenneth Tam, Jose Suarez, Amish Raval, Jay Kaufman, Emmanouil Brilakis, Michael Stillabower, Kathleen Quealy, Boris Nunez, Bruce Samuels, Agustin Argenal, Vankeepuram Srinivas, Andrew Rosenthal, Pradyumna Tummala, Paul Myers, Nelson LaMarche, Michael Chan, Daniel Simon, Richard Kettelkamp, Gary Schaer, Edward Kosinski, Maurice Buchbinder, Mukesh Sharma, Mark Goodwin, J. Tift Mann, David Holmes, Sunil Rao, Michael Azrin, Roger Gammon, Kreton Mavromatis, Abdel Ahmed, Marcel Zughaib, R. Jeffrey Westcott, Ash Jain, Georg Delle-Karth, Jamil Abdalla Saad, Alexandre Abizaid, Carlos Augusto Formiga Areas, Expedito E. Ribeiro, Fabio Rossi Dos Santos, Rogerio Tadeu Tumelero, Roberto Vieira Botelho, Borislav Atzev, Boicho Boichev, Georgi Grigorov, Nikolay Penkov, Boris Zehirov, Pavel Cervinka, Petr Hajek, David Horak, Petr Kmonicek, Jan Sitar, Nodar Emukhvari, George Khabeishvili, Steffen Behrens, Harald Darius, Martin Dissmann, Stephan Fichtlscherer, Wolfgang Franz, Tobias Geisler, Britta Goldmann, Andreas Mugge, Tudor Poerner, Gert Richardt, Christoph Stellbrink, Nikos Werner, Ezio Bramucci, Gennaro Galasso, Andrea Picchi, Patrizia Presbitero, Alexander Sasse, Szyszka Andrzej, Witold Dubaniewicz, Jaroslaw Kasprzak, Andrzej Kleinrok, Andrzej Rynkiewicz, Cezary Sosnowski, Radoslaw Targonski, Jaroslaw Trebacz, Adam Witkowski, Yakov Dovgalevsky, Ivan Gordeev, Prokhor Pavlov, Sergey Shalaev, Irina Sukmanova, Alexey Yakovlev, Sarana Boonbaichaiyapruck, Pinij Kaewsuwanna, Dilok Piyayotai, Imran Arif, Joseph Cinderella, Brent Davis, Chandanreddy Devireddy, Mark Dorogy, Norman Ferrier, Daniel Fisher, Robert Foster, John Galla, Raghava Gollapudi, James Hermiller, Richard Heuser, Zubair Jafar, Carey Kimmelstiel, Scott Kinlay, James Leggett, Dustin Letts, Michael Lipsitt, Joaquin Martinez-Arraras, Marc Mayhew, Paul McWhirter, Ayoub Mirza, William O'Riordan, John Petersen, Hector Picon, Mark Picone, Matthew Price, Virender Sethi, Craig Siegel, Daniel Steinberg, Jeffrey Tauth, Mladen Vidovich, Jonathan Waltman, Michael Wilensky
Publikováno v:
Journal of the American College of Cardiology. 69:176-185
Background Cangrelor, an intravenous, reversible P2Y12 antagonist, is approved for use in patients undergoing percutaneous coronary intervention (PCI). Objectives This study sought to evaluate the efficacy and safety of cangrelor compared with clopid