Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 33
pro vyhledávání: '"Bakul Gaur"'
Autor:
Monika Wielers, Eric Lancon, Manuela Campanelli, A. De Santo, J. Stahlman, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, M. A. Pickering, Francois Vazeille, K. W. McFarlane, Saverio D'Auria, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, G. Vardanyan, M. I. Martínez, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, A. Lewis, E. Davies, R. Zhang, F. Vannucci, Clement Helsens, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, D. Hu, Hyun-Chul Kim, W. Lukas, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, B. K. B. Chow, Noam Hod, D. Hall, B. Sopko, Gordon Watts, Pavel Tsiareshka, Stefan Valkar, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, R. Yakabe, Andrea Coccaro, Siegfried Wenig, M. Diamond, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, D. Jennens, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, James Walder, Alan Watson, Trevor Vickey, Tim Adye, Phillip Gutierrez, M. Ughetto, Tommaso Colombo, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Stephen Watts, R. D. Kass, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Lingshan Xu, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, E. Pueschel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, James Howarth, Stefanie Adomeit, E. Perez Codina, J. K. Nilsen, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Di Simone, D. Puldon, Guennadi Borissov, G. Savage, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, Paul Fraser Harrison, J. H. N. Rosten, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, J. Wittkowski, K. J. Grahn, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, L. Tomlinson, F. Bertolucci, Gideon Bella, M. Cooke, L. Beresford, Corrinne Mills, N. Karastathis, Julien Maurer, Anna Shcherbakova, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, H. C. Cheng, Takahiko Kondo, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Jacqueline Batley, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Pierfrancesco Butti, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, David Malon, H. Wahlberg, C. A. Chavez Barajas, C. Jeske, C. Taccini, Theodota Lagouri, Anna Kaczmarska, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, M. D. Beattie, Laura Rehnisch, O. Lundberg, Attilio Picazio, Manuela Venturi, J. A. Klinger, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, J. Pearce, P. Gagnon, G. Compostella, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Libor Nozka, S. Tapia Araya, Christopher Samuel Pollard, M. Bender, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, P. Mullen, R. Peschke, K. Mochizuki, J. Nadal, S. B. King, B. Lopez Paredes, Albert Olariu, Giorgi Arabidze, C. Y. Shehu, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, F. Kiss, Yasuyuki Okumura, D. Su, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Arnaud Lucotte, William Quayle, Yang Yang, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Gianluca Alimonti, Ben Smart, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Francesco Cirotto, M. Battaglia, T. Kohriki, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, J. Liu, Masahiro Kuze, N. Kondrashova, Vit Vorobel, Ruchika Nayyar, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Takashi Kubota, Marco Sessa, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Elisabetta Pianori, Claudia Glasman, W. C. Fisher, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Evgueni Ladygin, P. Haefner, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Davide Caforio, H. Duran Yildiz, R. F. Y. Peters, F. Hariri, M. Dano Hoffmann, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, F. Marzano, Alexey Talyshev, Joe Kroll, S. Argyropoulos, Peter Berta, Masaki Ishitsuka, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Merlin Davies, Nikolina Ilic, T. Nunnemann, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Dusan Bruncko, Christos Leonidopoulos, M. Filipuzzi, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Chris Hays, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, W. H. Bell, Ben Waugh, Thomas Velz, Otmar Biebel, Daniel Turecek, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Katharine Leney, Fabrizio Scuri, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Benjamin Pearson, Els Koffeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Yang Qin, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, R. Mantifel, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, R. Bruneliere, D. Puddu, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, P. S. Wells, S. Pedraza Lopez, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, D. T. Pignotti, Tohru Takeshita, S. I. Buda, Giovanni Darbo, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, S. Yu. Smirnov, Luiz Caloba, Gerjan Bobbink, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Rui Wang, R. Vigne, Ana Ovcharova, Jakub Cúth, Filippo Ceradini, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Caterina Monini, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Gabriella Sciolla, Georgios Tsipolitis, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, A. Lehan, P. L. Rosendahl, V. Pozdnyakov, Marcella Bona, W. Mohr, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Z. Kohout, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, J. Hays, Claire Alexandra Lee, Lorenzo Feligioni, Tibor Ženiš, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Jana Faltova, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Aaron James Armbruster, R. P. Thun, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Naoko Kanaya, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Da Xu, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, I. Angelozzi, David Calvet, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, Catrin Bernius, J. Bouffard, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, H. von der Schmitt, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, G. Galster, Guido Ciapetti, S. Miglioranzi, Gianluca Introzzi, Kyungeon Choi, A. J. Horton, A. Henrichs, Sabine Lammers, Andrew Buckley, Basil Schneider, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Yoichi Ninomiya, Ivan Sykora, T. Maier, R. Schaefer, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, Estelle Scifo, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Valery Khovanskiy, R. Bartoldus, H. Akerstedt, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Leonardo Carminati, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, N. Valencic, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Vojtech Pleskot, M. Barisonzi, Masaharu Nomachi, Chen Zhou, Abraham Seiden, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Massimiliano Bellomo, Yiming Abulaiti, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, P. M. Tuts, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Xinchou Lou, Rainer Stamen, James Bensinger, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, A. Floderus, Aleksey Buzykaev, A. Leisos, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, M. Cano Bret, João Antonio Pina, A. Valero, A. L. Yen, Tony Liss, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Maciej Trzebinski, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, F. Meloni, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Strubig, A. Nikiforov, Laurent Vacavant, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Diego Casadei, Mateusz Dyndal, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Rosemarie Aben, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Erich Varnes, Bartosz Mindur, Ulrich Landgraf, Marino Romano, E. Le Guirriec, T. Balestri, D. I. Narrias Villar, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, A. Usanova, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, R. E. Ticse Torres, Michel Lefebvre, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, D. Kyriazopoulos, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Shota Tsiskaridze, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Jabbar, Simon Lin, S. Cabrera Urbán, R. Mandrysch, Christian Schmitt, Chikara Fukunaga, Bruno Galhardo, M. Proissl, Michael Begel, Nicolin Govender, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Minoru Hirose, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Zara Jane Grout, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Heinz Pernegger, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, L. Brenner, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, Paul Laycock, Craig Sawyer, Gabriella Pasztor, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Keisuke Yoshihara, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, E. Strauss, James Chapman, Viktor Kramarenko, Michel Raymond, Li Yuan, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Phillip Allport, Bruce Schumm, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, H. Ghazlane, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, G. Lefebvre, Joao Seixas, Simon George, Emmanuel Sauvan, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Adriana Milic, V. R. Lacuesta, A. Wilson, Seog Oh, K. Meier, Dorian Simon, Per Johansson, W. J. Dearnaley, L. A. Kogan, S. De Castro, H. Musheghyan, R. Yoshida, M. Casolino, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Robert Orr, J. G. Cogan, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, A. Chafaq, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, A. Renaud, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Stefano Zambito, S. Darmora, Faig Ahmadov, R. Debbe, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, T. Mueller, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Sergey Kuleshov, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, F. Lasagni Manghi, S. W. Weber, John Huth, M. Becker, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, T. A. Hülsing, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, Chase Owen Shimmin, Andrii Tykhonov, Driss Benchekroun, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Yasuyuki Horii, Georges Azuelos, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Thomas James Neep, Marek Palka, Nick Barlow, Barry King, A. E. Baas, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, C. Bock, Siarhei Harkusha, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, A. J. Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Michele Livan, Thibault Guillemin, Th. D. Papadopoulou, Ian Brock, Flera Rizatdinova, Horst Oberlack, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Y. B. Pan, G. Mancini, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, Antonio Sbrizzi, P. J. Lösel, H. Reisin, E. Gornicki, D. Paredes Hernandez, Kelby Anderson, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Dührssen, Simon Molander, Francois Corriveau, G. Nunes Hanninger, Dustin Biedermann, Elias Coniavitis, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Therese Sjursen, Jenny Ivarsson, Harold Ogren, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Stefano Camarda, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, H. Keoshkerian, D. Pantea, K. Karakostas, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. Subramaniam, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, I. A. Cioara, Regina Caputo, Jesse Ernst, F. M. Garay Walls, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, D. Sidorov, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Mohammed Kaci, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, Isabel Marian Trigger, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Matteo Bauce, Y. Huang, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, Stewart Martin-Haugh, R. Kukla, Daniel Whiteson, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, R. Cantrill, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Bradley Cox, C. L. Lampen, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lj Simic, C. Hengler, Marcelo Vogel, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Deywis Moreno, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, H. Khandanyan, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, A. Juste Rozas, Daniel Lellouch, S. De Cecco, S. S. Mortensen, Michael Shupe, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, E. Piccaro, K. A. Parker, J. P. Grohs, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Alain Bellerive, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, L. Lopes, L. L. Ma, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Lamberto Luminari, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, L. La Rotonda, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, M. Franklin, Nicola Orlando, Mathis Kolb, Emmerich Kneringer, R. Spighi, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, R. Camacho Toro, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, F. G. Sciacca, Oleg Brandt, Serhat Istin, Joost Vossebeld, Yu Nakahama, Fabrizio Petrucci, Philip James Clark, K. G. Tan, U. Mallik, Susanne Kuehn, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Helena Santos, F.C. Pastore, J. E. Black, Yan Jie Schnellbach, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, T. Ravenscroft, Masahiro Morinaga, Peter Kodys, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, E. Tiouchichine, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, Richard Bates, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, L. Coffey, Martin Rybar, Lillian Smestad, Alison Elliot, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, A. Di Domenico, Troels Petersen, Yosuke Takubo, Laura Perini, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Arthur Schaffer, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Markus Nordberg, N. Javadov, Shima Shimizu, M. Hasegawa, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Ivor Fleck, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexander Morton, O. Dale, Laura Fabbri, A. Fischer, David Cameron, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, S. J. Batista, Antonio Miucci, Anja Vest, Ph. Schwegler, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Kenji Hamano, D. Côté, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, G. N. Hamity, Florian Bauer, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Eduard Simioni, Nils Krumnack, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Rachid Mazini, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, A. Pranko, A. Zaman, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Rachel Rosten, C. Oropeza Barrera, D. Bullock, N. R. Bernard, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, K. Becker, R. Hanna, F. Buehrer, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Michele Bianco, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, W. H. Hopkins, M. P. Sanders, José Luís da Silva, Richard Polifka, J. Cummings, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Cesare Bini, S. P. Marsden, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Xifeng Ruan, Fabian Spettel, F. M. Giorgi, Kenneth Johns, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Tom McCarthy, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, Huiwen Ji, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, M. Hohlfeld, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Dave Sankey, Sarah Kate Boutle, Kerstin Lantzsch, V. Chernyatin, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Dominique Pallin, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Evgenia Cheremushkina, A. Castelli, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Jos Vermeulen, Vadim Gratchev, Heather Lynn Russell, D. Freeborn, K. Hanawa, Patrick Czodrowski, Tomas Kosek, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, M. Dell’Orso, J. Rieger, R. Beccherle, D. De Pedis, John Morris, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, Juergen Thomas, Konstantin Belotskiy, M. Lisovyi, S. N. White, Arwa Bannoura, Y. K. Heng, Pa. Malecki, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, K. D. Joshi, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Dirk Zerwas, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Nicolas Ellis, Martin Tripiana, Aleandro Nisati, M. Cerv, L. Zhou, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, D. Sosa, R. E. Owen, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, L. Mandelli, F. E. Taylor, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Nenad Vranjes, T. Bain, N. Lu, J. C.L. Tseng, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, C. Troncon, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Katsumasa Ikematsu, J. Jentzsch, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, B. Martin dit Latour, Douglas Gingrich, A. Yurkewicz, C. P. Ward, Alexander Mann, V. M. Kotov, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Yulin Gao, Matthias Danninger, Amelia Maio, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Norbert Wermes, I. Santoyo Castillo, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Katherine Pachal, Hidetoshi Otono, Tomasz Bold, Ayana Arce, R. M. Barnett, Shinhong Kim, Alexey Maslennikov, Dmitriy Maximov, Jacob Howard, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Cong Peng, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Eilam Gross, P. C. F. Glaysher, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, Yahya Tayalati, Bakul Gaur, C. Rudolph, John Kenneth Anders, Arnaud Ferrari, S. Meehan, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, Oleg Bulekov, Y. Sakurai, Werner Wiedenmann, Emmanuel Busato, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, T. Lazovich, Alexander Grohsjean, Lorenzo Massa, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Schwanenberger, C. Da Via, C. Limbach, I. Yeletskikh, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Andrew Straiton Hard, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Howard Gordon, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Stefan Simion, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Miroslav Myska, A. Kravchenko, David H. Adams, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, E. Ros, Robin Middleton, J. Llorente Merino, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, S. Youssef, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Steffen Henkelmann, K. H. Yau Wong, T. M. Bristow, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. Shushkevich, Johann Collot, P. Dondero, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, B. Di Girolamo, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, S. J. Kahn, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, M. Saleem, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, E. Torró Pastor, M. S. Rudolph, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Dimitrios Iliadis, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Jessica Metcalfe, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, A. Venturini, A. Gomes, Kirsten Tollefson, Haleh Khani Hadavand, M. El Kacimi, L. Feremenga, Alexey Antonov, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, G. Cree, Paolo Iengo, Michel Janus, Claudio Luci, Ariella Cattai, Vivek Jain, A. Ferretto Parodi, James Robinson, Valerio Bortolotto, Ole Røhne, Stefania Spagnolo, S. N. Karpov, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Frank Siegert, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Bruce Barnett, A. G. Leister, B. Lemmer, Dai Kobayashi, L. E. Price, Judith Katzy, A. Di Girolamo, S. Donati, I. Deigaard, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Andrea Bocci, D. O. Jamin, D. della Volpe, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Edson Carquin, E. Romero Adam, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, M. George, C. Cuthbert, Stephen Cole, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, N. D. Patel, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Evgenii Baldin, Jens Janssen, Mika Huhtinen, T. Heck, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Robert Kehoe, Daniel Muenstermann, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, D. Di Valentino, K. Kreutzfeldt, Robert Blair, I. J. Watson, V. Tudorache, Steven Robertson, Angel Campoverde, James Monk, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Eda Yildirim, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, Yao Ming, Hrachya Hakobyan, E. L. Barberio, J. R. Goddard, Allison McCarn, Yohei Yamaguchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, Naoki Kimura, B. A. Long, Andrey Kiryunin, Leszek Adamczyk, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Chiara Meroni, John Parsons, Hayk Pirumov, Stephane Willocq, Judita Mamuzic, Olivier Arnaez, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, S. Prasad, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, A. C. Daniells, Alfred Goshaw, Ljiljana Morvaj, Charlie Isaksson, Benjamin Wynne, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, S. Diglio, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Mogens Dam, J. Fischer, Alexander Naip Tuna, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Bruno Lenzi, Carla Sbarra, Rosy Nicolaidou, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Kurt Brendlinger, Kristian Gregersen, Pamela Ferrari, Nigel Hessey, A. Demilly, R. Abreu, V. Radeka, T. Kunigo, Eduard Kladiva, L. E. Pedersen, Y. Silver, B. J. O’Brien, C. J. S. Young, F. Hoenig, Tracey Berry, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, T. Serre, Kristin Lohwasser, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, V. Boisvert, S. K. Radhakrishnan, Antonio Ereditato, Ricardo Neves, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Z. Vykydal, Paolo Mastrandrea, Laurent Serin, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Aston Komar, Joerg Behr, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Kaushik De, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Bertrand Laforge, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, B. D. Cooper, Andrej Filipcic, Liron Barak, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, R. van der Geer, A. Saddique, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, M. Abolins, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Victoria Jane Martin, Craig Buttar, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Othmane Rifki, Harinder Singh Bawa, J. Machado Miguens, Lei Zhang, V. Scarfone, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Bo Liu, H. Esch, Ahmed Hasib, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, I. Ochoa, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, James Ferrando, Daniel Marley, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, M. Wu, L. Guan, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Fridolin Dittus, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, G. Mc Goldrick, Alexander Fenyuk, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Christopher Meyer, Soren Stamm, E. Ptacek, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, P. Hanke, Zhengguo Zhao, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, L. Alio, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, H. Ten Kate, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, D. Quilty, Roman Lysak, Jason Tam, Lydia Roos, Mingliang Zhou, A. Tudorache, M. Swiatlowski, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, P. D. Thompson, Tomoaki Nakamura, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, D. Amidei, F. Tepel, Kun Liu, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Peter Love, Speranza Falciano, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, D. Büscher, Sandra Kortner, Adam Trzupek, Georgios Iakovidis, S. A. Olivares Pino, L. Aperio Bella, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, Adrian Buzatu, Alexey Ezhilov, H. A. Neal, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, James Catmore, Mariya Shiyakova, N. C. Ryder, Peter Bussey, Ariel Schwartzman, Tancredi Carli, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Philipp Stolte, A. M. Leyko, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, J. E. Blanco, M. P. Geisler, Tim Martin, V. Sorin, D. Hellmich, Qiaoshi Zeng, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Tobias Flick, Jaroslav Guenther, Simon Henry Connell, Pedro Urrejola, O. L. Rezanova, J. Solc, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Samuel Calvet, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Andreas Petridis, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniel Tovey, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, C. Hsu, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, M. Piccinini, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, M. Ciubancan, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Daria Zieminska, Danuta Kisielewska, N. A. McCubbin, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Juan Fuster, Alexander Milov, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, M. Franchini, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Nello Bruscino, E. Le Menedeu, David Yu, Nikolai Rusakovich, Petr Sicho, Vadim Bednyakov, S. Moritz, M. Yamada, C. Unverdorben, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Kevin Varvell, A. Sanchez, Igor Aleksandrov, A. Irles Quiles, A. Koutsman, Katharina Maria Ecker, Rupert Leitner, S. J. Wollstadt, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Leonid Gladilin, Joe Taenzer, Miaoyuan Liu, Val O'Shea, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, M. Della Pietra, Branislav Ristic, J. B. Liu, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Tomoe Kishimoto, Carlos Escobar, Barbara Liberti, Jiri Kvita, Andrea Catinaccio, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Geoffrey Mullier, J. A. Bogaerts, A. A. Nepomuceno, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Evgeny Starchenko, E. Magradze, Melissa Ridel, C. Padilla Aranda, Deepak Kar, Dimitris Varouchas, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, R. Hickling, Karl Heinz Hiller, Margherita Primavera, Joao Saraiva, S. Raddum, Fabrice Balli, G. Conti, Steven Goldfarb, Heberth Torres, William Keaton Balunas, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Ashutosh Kotwal, Christopher Hawkes, S. Gupta, Manolis Dris, M. Mantoani, Alexey Zhemchugov, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Paolo Morettini, A. M. Henriques Correia, Yuji Yamazaki, Kota Kasahara, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, D. Schaefer, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, X. Li, B. L. Clark, Ping-Kun Teng, Frank Ellinghaus, Jan Stark, Davide Boscherini, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Efstathios Paganis, M. A. B. do Vale, C. Deluca, Gabriella Gaudio, J. M. Yu, H. Namasivayam, Toshi Sumida, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Gueorgui Chelkov, C. C. Young, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, Francesco Lanni, J. Jimenez Pena, Hiroshi Takeda, A. La Rosa, Luke Lambourne, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Andrea Gaudiello, S. Schmitt, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, J. S. Lange, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, N. Soni, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, H. J. Maddocks, Evangelos Gazis, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Valerio Ippolito, Puja Saha, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Douglas Benjamin, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Ryutaro Monden, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Satoshi Tanaka, Duc Ta, W. Blum, P. Sinervo, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Pavol Bartos, C. Meineck, Steven Patrick Alkire, Karel Cerny, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Marcello Bindi, F. Friedrich, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ryan Reece, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, David Martin Bjergaard, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, S. Albrand, Helio Takai, Marco Vanadia, Alessandro Polini, Frank Berghaus, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, Koichi Nagai, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, William Edson, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, H. van der Graaf, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Andrzej Zemla, Adele Rimoldi, T. Nooney, D. Lissauer, K. M. Mercurio, C. W. Black, Xin Wu, Marine Kuna, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Antoine Marzin, Thijs Cornelissen, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Camille Belanger-Champagne, D. Bertsche, Yu Bai, Alberto Cervelli, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, Torre Wenaus, J. Montejo Berlingen, Dominic Hirschbuehl, G. Zurzolo, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Ning Zhou, Francesco Nuti, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, M. R. Jaekel, C. Betancourt, Nicolas Berger, B. Penning, D. A. DeMarco, Tadeusz Kowalski, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Sebastien Prince, Stefania Xella, Wainer Vandelli, A. Soloshenko, M. E. Stramaglia, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Abdenour Lounis, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Tatsumi Koi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Tomas Blazek, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, H. De la Torre, Liming Chen, M. Levy, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, Stefano Veneziano, J. B. Blanchard, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, K. Amako, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Francesco Spanò, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Goetz Gaycken, V. M. Malyshev, Christoph Rembser, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, N. I. Zimine, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Peter Loch, J. Lacey, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, J. Boudreau, Pedro Jorge, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Artem Maevskiy, L. Živković, M. Sosebee, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, G. Chiarelli, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Matthew Gignac, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Aaron Angerami, Gabriele Chiodini, Alejandro Alonso, Fr Pastore, Sarah Heim, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, A. W. J. Pin, Martin Aleksa, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Peter Krieger, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, L. D. Liu, Jia Jian Teoh, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Adam Edward Barton, Adrian John Bevan, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, Wahid Bhimji, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Matteo Negrini, G. Amundsen, Daniel Mori, Junji Tojo, Maia Mosidze, Austin Basye, S. P. Mc Kee, L. Merola, O. M. Kind, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Carlos Sandoval, Remi Lafaye, Shikma Bressler, David Milstead, Regina Moles-Valls, B. R. Mellado Garcia, T. Del Prete, P. Teixeira-Dias, P. Rose, Cecile Deterre, Bernd Stelzer, Y. Davygora, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, E. N. Thompson, Alexander Sood, Giuseppe Salamanna, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Scarlet Norberg, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, Francois Touchard, Ayda Beddall, R. Vanguri, Dj. Sijacki, Sophie Henrot-Versille, M. Dobre, P. Anger, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, O. Gueta, Andreas Hoecker, Yoji Hasegawa, T. Iizawa, Marilyn Marx, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Eitan Gozani, A. N. Sisakyan, Benedict Allbrooke, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, X. Zhao, Z. Barnovska, Zuzana Rurikova, A. Palma, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Johannes Erdmann, Ch. Geich-Gimbel, Sara Ghasemi, A. Di Mattia, Philippe Mermod, Jonathan Long, Michel Vetterli, J. Agricola, B. G. Fulsom, C. Pizio, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Felix Mueller, Camila Rangel-Smith, Viacheslav Rud, Tatsuo Kawamoto, M. Jackson, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, N. van Eldik, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, K. Wang, L. Bryngemark, Andreas Korn, N. Amram, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, P. Rados, Francesco Guescini, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Daniel Dobos, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Torbjoern Moa, C. Valderanis, Simon Kohlmann, Wolfgang Wagner, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Ketevi Assamagan, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Andrej Gorišek, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, P. Fernandez Martinez, L. Zanello, C. J. Oram, Craig Blocker, A. Liblong, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Sarah Williams, Harald Fox, David Hohn, Lashkar Kashif, Fuqiang Wang, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, David Rousseau, S. Rolli, E. Petrolo, Heidi Sandaker, Jan Andre Stillings, Steve Muanza, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, P. Plucinski, Paul Newman, Manuel Neumann, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Jianming Qian, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, G. Qin, Jacob Searcy, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Thomas Lohse, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Steve McMahon, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, C. Tsarouchas, M. Ugland, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Robert Gardner, M. A. Thomson, E. Ideal, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, I. Bozic, Martin Spousta, K. Nagata, Christoph Falk Anders, A. Kruse, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Emily Nurse, Gregor Herten, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Y. Komori, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Kentaro Kawade, Adam Jinaru, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, A. Di Ciaccio, A. A. Maier, Ulrike Blumenschein, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Mauro Iodice, L. Duguid, F. De Lorenzi, M. B. Skinner, A. Kobayashi, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, S. Kreiss, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Sabine Elles, P. G. Hamnett, Craig Wiglesworth, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, J. P. Araque, D. Salek, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. T. French, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, N. Tannoury, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, F. Vives Vaque, H. L. Li, Bruno Mansoulie, Gabriele Bertoli, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Yuto Minami, Karen Chen, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Edisher Tskhadadze, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, Pavel Reznicek, Jeremy Love, Ruo-yu Shang, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, Daniel M. Levin, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, T. Brooks, Dilip Jana, M. Trovatelli, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, A. Ashkenazi, Jelena Krstic, Nicholas Adam Styles, I. Lopez Paz, S. Hageböck, Tomas Sykora, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, M. Pagáčová, Sofia Vallecorsa, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Marc Escalier, P. Jussel, V. S. Bobrovnikov, P. Gauzzi, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Anna Lipniacka, Oleh Kivernyk, P. Radloff, Romain Madar, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Akira Yamamoto, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Bruce Yabsley, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Christian Ohm, Valerio Rossetti, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, M. Saimpert, C. Zimmermann, Andrea Ventura, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Barbara Wosiek, Kalliopi Iordanidou, M. Bessner, Bogdan Malaescu, Haijun Yang, R. St. Denis, C. Bertsche, A. Beddall, Sally Seidel, Jonathan Butterworth, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Markus Atkinson, Oldrich Kepka, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, P. D. Nef, M. I. Besana, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, F. A. Teischinger, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, Alexey Boldyrev, J. Antos, T. Kwan, Mario Sannino, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, J. Wetter, Michael Rijssenbeek, Marko Mikuž, J. Urban, Stéphane Jézéquel, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Elemer Nagy, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Mikhail Mineev, Irinel Caprini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Lidia Smirnova, B. Mandelli, Xuejun Wang, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, Elisabeth Petit, C. David, Laurent Chevalier, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, C. Fischer, Uli Schäfer, Osamu Sasaki, Antonella Succurro, Armin Michael Nairz, Hasko Stenzel, H. Feng, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Urmila Soldevila, Peter Steinberg, Y. Sasaki, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, Juan Terron, Z. M. Karpova, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, Olaf Nackenhorst, Alevtina Shmeleva, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, S. Schramm, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, P. Davison, Simonetta Gentile, Y. Nagai, Kerstin Jon-And, K. Mahboubi, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Michael Solar, U. Gul, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, K. Sapp, G. Zhang, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Are Strandlie, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Luis March, Russell Smith, Vincenzo Izzo, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Mark Neubauer, S. González de la Hoz, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, A. Karamaoun, S. Perrella, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Brad Abbott, Geoffrey Gilles, R. Santonico, B. C. Cerio, Daniel Guest, Martin Hoeferkamp, F. Zhang, M. Tylmad, Samuel Webb, Justin Griffiths, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Ingo Bloch, Frank Seifert, S. Borroni, Sarah Louise Barnes, Jun Su, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, M. Wittgen, Joseph Izen, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Milos Lokajicek, Junjie Zhu, Evelyn Thomson, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, F. Marroquim, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Michael Andrew Parker, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, J. T. Linnemann, V. Giangiobbe, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, K. K. Temming, Manfredi Ronzani, J. R. Carter, Luca Fiorini, Benjamin Weinert, A. Ruschke, Maarten Boonekamp, G. Eigen, P. Catastini, Pierre Petroff, Stephanie Zimmermann, T. H. Lin, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, Andrew Washbrook, Sergey Denisov, A. Schoening, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Sergey Peleganchuk, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, Ikuo Ueda, M. Stoebe, Nurcan Ozturk, Jens Weingarten, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, I. Yusuff, T. Schwindt, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, William Buttinger, David Francis, P. Ge, Haiping Peng, J. Henderson, Edmund Dawe, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Janusz Chwastowski, Dominik Duda, António Amorim, Chiara Roda, Sebastian Grinstein, Stephanie Majewski, Tingting Wang, Wolfgang Mader, Martin Wessels, K. Bendtz, Viviana Cavaliere, E. E. Kluge, M. Endo, K. Zengel, P. Yu Nechaeva, A. Kuhl, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Claire Bourdarios, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Liaoshan Shi, L. Colasurdo, Jean-Francois Grivaz, A. T. Law, E. Guido, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, P. de Jong, Alessandra Doria, C. Malone, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Kunihiro Nagano, E. Musto, T. Hayashi, L. Hauswald, Szymon Gadomski, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, D. Vladoiu, H. Y. Song, John Rutherfoord, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Gareth Hughes, Andrey Kamenshchikov, H. Liao, Claudio Conta, M. Giulini, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Carmen Maidantchik, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alex Martyniuk, Marie-Hélène Genest, K. Kiuchi, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, Shu Li, N. Bousson, A. Pingel, W. J. Murray, A. J. Brennan, V. Sanchez Martinez, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Heather Gray, I. Massa, F. Kuger, Andrey Karyukhin, James Saxon, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, O. Viazlo, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Steven Ahlen, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, M. Kretz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, P. Bagiacchi, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, A. Corso-Radu, Dave Charlton, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, Hansdieter Schweiger, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Paola Giannetti, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Shogo Kido, Sandra Leone, Edith Knoops, Christophe Clement, Ioannis Nomidis, Emma Tolley, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Andrew D. Hamilton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, W-M. Yao, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, K. Sekhon, R. J. Falla, V. Scharf, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, M. Shamim, Masato Aoki, G. Cortiana, M. Fiascaris, T. A. Schwarz, P. Giromini, Louis Fayard, Tomoyuki Saito, Tina Sfiligoj, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, P. Lichard, C. P. Marino, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Danilo Giugni, Fabrice Hubaut, Grigori Rybkin, S. Fernandez Perez, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, William Axel Leight, Mahsana Haleem, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Henrik Ohman, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, V. Boldea, H. Kucuk, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Ph Gris, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, K. Karthik, M. Aurousseau, S. Kazama, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, E. Sedykh, V. Canale, D. Schouten, G. Anders, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Edward Moyse, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, J. Liebal, Gabriel Stoicea, G. Lehmann Miotto, M. Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 753:552-572
A search is presented for a high-mass Higgs boson in the , , , and decay modes using the ATLAS detector at the CERN Large Hadron Collider. The search uses proton-proton collision data at a centre-o ...
Autor:
Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, A. J. Lowe, Claudia Giuliani, R. Yoshida, Rosy Nicolaidou, Felix Buehrer, Mark Levy, Steven Ahlen, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Andrea Sansoni, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Teresa Spreitzer, Simon Henry Connell, Moritz Kretz, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, S. Mitsui, Rupert Leitner, Brian Thomas Martin, Efstathios Paganis, Maurizio Piccinini, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Dave Charlton, Hulin Wang, Xabier Anduaga, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, Lei Zhang, M. Abolins, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michiel Sanders, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Fernando Barreiro, Yorihito Sugaya, M. Hurwitz, Sami Kama, T. T. Boek, Michael Schernau, Sarah Livermore, Tobias Flick, Val O'Shea, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Pawel Klimek, Adam Fischer, Marek Tasevsky, Zara Jane Grout, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Adrian Lewis, Jiri Kvita, Gabriella Gaudio, Bernd Stelzer, Emilio Petrolo, Josu Cantero, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, Mark Slater, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Itamar Roth, André Do Valle Wemans, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Daniel Ventura, Adam Trzupek, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Andrew Nelson, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, S. Swedish, Roman Lysak, Jason Tam, Philipp Schwegler, Anja Vest, David Malon, Karl Jakobs, Andrew Beddall, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Philippe Schune, Daniel Turecek, Kohei Kessoku, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Sergei Malyukov, Nicolas Morange, Xiaowen Lei, Anna Kaczmarska, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Alessandro Di Mattia, Alexei Soloshenko, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Maria Ilaria Besana, Daniel Guest, Joleen Pater, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Christopher Meyer, T. Kittelmann, Christopher Hawkes, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, C. Schwanenberger, Alexey Zhemchugov, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Ginga Akimoto, Aidan Randle-Conde, Flera Rizatdinova, Patrick Jussel, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, P. D. Nef, D. Silverstein, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, David Lynn, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Jörg Dubbert, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Sebastian Becker, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Sara Boutouil, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, J. A. Bogaerts, Huan Ren, Huong Lan Tran, Richard Keeler, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Simone Monzani, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Brett Jackson, Christopher Samuel Pollard, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Yasuyuki Okumura, A. Palma, D. T. Pignotti, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Georges Azuelos, Nick Barlow, Barry King, I. J. Watson, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Unki Yang, Yury Smirnov, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Alessandra Forti, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Margherita Primavera, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Mauro Villa, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Tobias Kruker, Stephen Maxfield, Sebastian Schmitt, Sascha Caron, Swagato Banerjee, Vladimir Sulin, Jiaming Yu, J. E. Brau, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Regina Moles-Valls, Bruno Mansoulie, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Yonathan Munwes, Xiangyang Ju, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Danuta Kisielewska, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Davide Gerbaudo, Donnchadha Quilty, T. C. Rave, Amir Farbin, Peter Bussey, L. Duguid, Marco Agustoni, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Martin Jaekel, Peter Steinberg, Ioannis Nomidis, Patricia Conde Muiño, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Sven Kreiss, Olga Bessidskaia, Norman Gee, Luis March, Fabio Cerutti, Venetios Polychronakos, Siarhei Harkusha, Mathieu Aurousseau, John Derek Chapman, Chad Suhr, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Deborah Errede, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, A. Loginov, Junji Tojo, Marilyn Marx, Stefan Tapprogge, David Olivier Jamin, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Alan Barr, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Marcella Capua, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, Manuella Vincter, M. Kaci, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Francesco De Lorenzi, David Côté, Estel Perez Codina, Hasko Stenzel, Ian Connelly, Giovanni Chiefari, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Marc Weber, Kenji Hamano, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, Peter Loch, W. Mohr, Jana Faltova, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Vadim Kostyukhin, Jan Kretzschmar, M. Moreno Llácer, C. Wasicki, Mihail Chizhov, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Katsuo Tokushuku, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, S. Viel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Johannes Ebke, Samuel Meehan, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Catrin Bernius, H. Przysiezniak, Philipp Stolte, Stefan Simion, James Saxon, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, Junjie Zhu, Faten Hariri, Bing Li, F. E. Taylor, Pavel Stavina, Evelyn Schmidt, Jochen Meyer, Michel Janus, Vishnu Zutshi, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Gideon Bella, Guennadi Borissov, Mark Scarcella, Valentin Sipica, K. K. Temming, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, J. Antos, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Prolay Mal, Elisa Piccaro, Michele Bianco, Dave Sankey, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Pavel Tsiareshka, Valerie Susanne Lang, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Yi Jiang, Iacopo Vivarelli, Eduardo Ros, Evgeny Soldatov, Bill Murray, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Eric Lançon, Ulrike Blumenschein, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Zinovii Krumshteyn, Sebastian Moritz, J. E. Black, John Baines, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Konstantin Belotskiy, C. Cuthbert, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Aungshuman Zaman, Paul Newman, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, C. Heller, Fred Hartjes, Per Werner, Simon Head, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Camilla Maiani, Cristiano Alpigiani, Andrei Akimov, B. G. Pope, Yi Yang, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Laura Fabbri, Reza Yoosoofmiya, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Vadim Gratchev, M. Maeno, S. I. Buda, E. Graziani, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Gianfranco Sciacca, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Stephane Willocq, Emily Thompson, P. Gauzzi, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Aziz Chafaq, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Hans Krüger, Liaoshan Shi, Alessandro Polini, Giorgi Arabidze, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Phillippa Wells, Peter Berta, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, Ilkay Turk Cakir, F. Friedrich, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, G. Colon, K. Nikolics, Ben S. Cooper, C. Friedrich, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Jerome Schwindling, V. Giangiobbe, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Xuai Zhuang, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Luciano Mandelli, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, P. Haefner, Roberto Iuppa, Leszek Adamczyk, Gregor Kasieczka, Stefanie Adomeit, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Arnaud Lucotte, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, J. Keung, Philip James Clark, Lawrence Lee, Lucie De Nooij, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Marcello Bindi, R. Bruneliere, Sebastian Fleischmann, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Liza Mijović, Dominique Fortin, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Jordan S Webster, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, J. D. Price, Petr Tas, Marcel Vreeswijk, Ben Smart, H. H. Williams, Robin Middleton, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, E. Protopapadaki, Stefano Veneziano, Frederic Derue, Y. Azuma, S. Prell, S. Youssef, Matthew King, Hyeon Jin Kim, Vladislav Korotkov, Mohamed Gouighri, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Fabrizio Parodi, Ricardo Abreu, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Elisa Guido, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, Adam Yurkewicz, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Claude Leroy, T. Hayashi, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, A. Kruse, A. J. Tanasijczuk, Camilla Di Donato, Andrew Buckley, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, D. O. Savu, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Alessia Bruni, Bo Liu, P. True, Steinar Stapnes, S. Shushkevich, Diedi Hu, Marumi Kado, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Fred Wickens, Tristan Beau, Austin Basye, Stéphane Jézéquel, Venkatesh Kaushik, Ole Røhne, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Christoph Zimmermann, C. Limbach, Stephen Lloyd, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Marco Filipuzzi, Rinaldo Santonico, E. A. Ouellette, Barbro Åsman, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Dmitri Dedovich, A. Saddique, Sarah Williams, Alessandro De Salvo, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, David Mateos, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Rohin Narayan, Christopher Marino, K. Yamamoto, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Tobias Heck, Bruce Barnett, Guido Volpi, B. Dechenaux, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, Chikara Fukunaga, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Lashkar Kashif, Hendrik Esch, John Taylor Childers, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Steven Farrell, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, Alexander Zaitsev, B. T. Le, B. Abi, Ladislav Chytka, P. Weigell, Tommaso Colombo, Sahal Yacoob, Bill Scott, Adi Ashkenazi, Rocco Mandrysch, Frank Siegert, Fairouz Malek, Hong Ye Song, Daniel Wicke, H. Boterenbrood, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Vassili Kazanin, Jie Zhang, B. Martin, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Metin Yilmaz, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Douglas Gingrich, Giovanni Zevi Della Porta, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Ryo Nagai, Joshua Kunkle, Julia Hoffman, S. J. Wollstadt, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, H. Namasivayam, Michael Rijssenbeek, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Anum Qureshi, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, J. S. Brown, Howard Gordon, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Jesse Ernst, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Christian Schmitt, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Eriksson, Sahill Poddar, Judith Katzy, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Gabriele Bertoli, Michel Lefebvre, Emma Ideal, Edson Carquin, Ignacio Aracena, Phillip Allport, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Thibault Guillemin, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Umar Gul, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, O. G. Grebenyuk, D. Harper, R. Kowalewski, Vlastimil Kral, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Lukasz Zwalinski, Alexey Ezhilov, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Miaoyuan Liu, Max Klein, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Jingbo Ye, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, M. A. Wildt, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, David-leon Pohl, Louis Helary, Giovanni Darbo, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, B. Pinto, Jens Janssen, Marianna Testa, Anna Mastroberardino, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Luca Mazzaferro, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, S. Zimmermann, Alexander Olchevski, Orhan Cakir, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, J. C. Clemens, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, V. P. Lombardo, M. A. Thomson, Martin Spousta, Christoph Falk Anders, Jonathan Stahlman, Hans von der Schmitt, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Charles William Kalderon, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Veronique Boisvert, Orjan Dale, K. W. McFarlane, N. Massol, Jelena Jovicevic, Gerjan Bobbink, Markus Keil, Marisilvia Donadelli, William Robert Spearman, Robert Steven Beaufoy King, Dugan O'Neil, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Yoshikazu Nagai, Polina Nechaeva, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, M. Lungwitz, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Alina Corso-Radu, A. Antonaki, Jean-Francois Laporte, J. Z. Will, Gabriel Facini, Craig Buttar, Christopher Betancourt, Pavel Staroba, Carlo Dionisi, Francesca Pastore, Sergio Patricelli, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Yaquan Fang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Rostislav Konoplich, Jacob Searcy, D. Wendland, Peter Hansen, Peter Kodys, Laurel Coffey, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, C. A. Solans, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Evgeny Sedykh, X. Wang, Juan Terron, Michal Svatos, Jed Biesiada, Chiara Debenedetti, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, Robin Van Der Leeuw, S. Kaneti, V. L. Malyshev, Fanny Dudziak, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Anna Henrichs, Kerstin Lantzsch, F. Tarrade, Hiroshi Yamaguchi, C. Belanger-Champagne, Dominique Pallin, E. Strauss, Bill Cleland, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Francois Corriveau, Eilam Gross, Elias Coniavitis, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Marcelo Vogel, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, John Rutherfoord, Göran Jarlskog, Michele Livan, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Wolfgang Ehrenfeld, Sebastian Schaetzel, Hans-Guenther Moser, A. Pinder, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Vincenzo Izzo, Yuki Inamaru, Nikhul Patel, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Kirill Prokofiev, Ming-Lee Chu, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, M. Fehling-Kaschek, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Valerio Dao, Nicola Venturi, Peter Buchholz, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Stefan Schlenker, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Daniel Lellouch, Francois Touchard, C. A. Jung, Giuseppe Avolio, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Pauline Bernat, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kristian Gregersen, Zdenek Dolezal, Jaehoon Yu, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Katherine Pachal, Peter Thompson, Tingting Cao, Xinchou Lou, Estelle Scifo, Lene Bryngemark, William Panduro Vazquez, Marc Escalier, Stefano Rosati, Tomas Blazek, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, Abdeslam Hoummada, Nils Ruthmann, J. R. Goddard, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Jody Palmer, Max Baak, William Axel Leight, Yanping Huang, Laura Jeanty, Benjamin Weinert, Koji Nakamura, Bo Li, Julia Isabell Hofmann, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Bjoern Penning, William Bell, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, F. Podlyski, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Christopher Lester, Nir Guttman, Diane Cinca, Ljiljana Simic, Matthias George, C. Bromberg, H. G. Sander, R. Perrino, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. Swiatlowski, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Josh Mcfayden, Samuel Hamilton, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Jonathan Butterworth, Martin Wessels, Justin Griffiths, Oldrich Kepka, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, H. Takeda, Bruno Sopko, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Chang Wei Loh, Lawrence Nodulman, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Wieslaw Iwanski, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Jean-Baptiste Blanchard, W. Ji, James Linnemann, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, Vikas Bansal, Paul Laycock, Yingchun Zhu, Emmanuel Sauvan, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, N. Meric, Henry Lubatti, Jose Del Peso, K. G. Tan, Giacomo Snidero, Raquel Pezoa, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Alexander Cheplakov, Witold Kozanecki, Takayoshi Ohshima, Marco Schioppa, Tatsumi Koi, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, M. Hauschild, Timothy Knight Nelson, Oleg Bulekov, Alexander Grohsjean, S. P. Baranov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Sergey Chekulaev, Michael Ughetto, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, Jianbei Liu, G. Costa, Paul Hodgson, F. Mueller, Thorsten Kuhl, E. Pueschel, Natalia Panikashvili, Michele Battistin, Kohei Yorita, Giacomo Polesello, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, Peter Wienemann, Federico Bertolucci, G. Sartisohn, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Giovanna Cottin, Paolo Iengo, Miho Yamada, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, Rena Ciftci, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, M. Proissl, Karsten Köneke, E. L. Barberio, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Naoki Kimura, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Andrey Karyukhin, Takanori Kono, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Timothy Brooks, Alan Wilson, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Cristian Stanescu, P. J. Bell, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Tuan Vu Anh, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Silvia Franchino, Ovsat Abdinov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, D. Prieur, Joseph Izen, Rachid Mazini, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Thorsten Dietzsch, Heberth Torres, Antonio Ereditato, Valerio Vercesi, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, D. R. Quarrie, Jaroslav Solc, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Mossadek Talby, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Nimrod Taiblum, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Judita Mamuzic, Andrei Salnikov, Josephine Wittkowski, Antonio Di Domenico, Dimitrios Iliadis, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Richard Batley, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Hector De la Torre, Tancredi Carli, Kirika Uchida, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, P. Waller, Patrick Rieck, Eva Valladolid Gallego, Adrian Irles Quiles, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Lidia Smirnova, Harinder Singh Bawa, H. Bachacou, H. A. Neal, Filippo Ceradini, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Lourenco Lopes, Roberto Ferrari, Brendan Joseph O'Brien, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Stefania Spagnolo, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Daniel Muenstermann, Pavol Federic, Florian Kiss, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Shlomit Tarem, Jia Jian Teoh, Kirill Skovpen, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, George K. Lewis, Dennis Perepelitsa, Takashi Kohriki, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, A. Chilingarov, Marie-Hélène Genest, Stefano Terzo, Nataliia Kondrashova, Alexandre Glazov, Stephen Hillier, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Matteo Franchini, Luis Hervas, Roberto Cardarelli, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, G. Susinno, K. Rao, María Teresa Pérez García-Estañ, M. Cooke, Gunar Ernis, C. Rudolph, Alexander Milov, Dustin Urbaniec, Evelyn Thomson, Shu Li, Oliver Kortner, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, L. J. Allison, Arwa A E Bannoura, Mark Sosebee, Sergey Karpov, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Beatrice Mandelli, Sergey Timoshenko, Johannes Elmsheuser, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Anna Di Ciaccio, Zdenek Kohout, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Bruno Galhardo, Caterina Monini, Olivier Arnaez, Terry Richard Wyatt, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Arnaud Ferrari, Holger von Radziewski, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, C. N. Marques, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jan Therhaag, Brokk Toggerson, Jongmin Lee, Serguei Sivoklokov, Dirk Hoffmann, D. Schouten, Katharina Bierwagen, Ruo-yu Shang, G. L. Glonti, Attila Krasznahorkay, Eugen Ertel, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Julius Hrivnac, Zhengguo Zhao, Makhail Kazarinov, James Bensinger, Steven Goldfarb, Anadi Canepa, Gaetano Barone, R. M. Jungst, Yara Amaral Coutinho, E. Jansen, Halina Abramowicz, Alexander Khodinov, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, S. M. Consonni, Sergey Denisov, Chase Owen Shimmin, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Antonio Salvucci, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Francois Vazeille, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Tina Sfiligoj, Matthew Jackson, Paul Nilsson, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Mario Antonelli, Marcello Barisonzi, Keith Zengel, Andrei Bogouch, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, M. Xiao, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, Nurcan Ozturk, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, G. Ciapetti, Ben Waugh, Charilaos Tsarouchas, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Christian Meineck, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, Haiping Peng, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Martin Hoeferkamp, Carl Jeske, Milos Lokajicek, I. Chalupkova, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, H. O. Danielsson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Laura Rehnisch, Allan Lehan, Christian Schroeder, Steven Robertson, N. J. Cooper-Smith, Matthieu Heller, Frank Ellinghaus, G. Anders, Martin Rybar, Oliver Chris Endner, Daniela Salvatore, Federico Scutti, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sebastian König, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Florian Bauer, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Dan Pantea, V. Bartsch, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, James Walder, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Daniel Whiteson, Steffen Schaepe, Garabed Halladjian, Sofia Chouridou, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Jason Nielsen, Rebecca Jane Falla, J. Virzi, Taiki Yamamura, Dave Britton, Georges Aad, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, James Catmore, Chiara Roda, José Maneira, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, J. Zhong, Tom Doherty, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Will Davey, Christophe Royon, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Tova Ray Holmes, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Simona Rolli, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Kristin Lohwasser, Manuel Neumann, Matilde Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Benedict Tobias Winter, S. Stern, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, Dimitris Varouchas, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Igor Gavrilenko, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Kenway Smith, Thomas Loddenkoetter, R. Caputo, Adam Jinaru, Marjorie Shapiro, Roberto Spighi, Gregory Fletcher, Harris Kagan, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Yu Bai, Andrzej Zemla, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, H. S. Chen, Manolis Dris, Silvia Resconi, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Tim Adye, S. Marti-Garcia, C. Guicheney, Matthew Relich, Juergen Kroseberg, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Maarten Boonekamp, Evgeny Shulga, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Maria Chiara Conidi, Michael Rammensee, Gabriela Navarro, B. Auerbach, Ayana Arce, R. Beccherle, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Ariel Schwartzman, Andrey Soukharev, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, David Yu, Dorothee Schaile, Gabriella Pasztor, Lars Beemster, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Douglas Benjamin, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Akshay Katre, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Soshi Tsuno, Adam Davison, Graziano Bruni, Liang Guan, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Antonio Limosani, Calin Alexa, K. E. Selbach, Carlos Escobar, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Klaus Hamacher, Lei Zhou, Akira Yamamoto, R. D. Kass, Katsuya Yamauchi, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Giovanni Crosetti, Klaus Mönig, Alexey Anisenkov, Toshi Sumida, Lingshan Xu, Basil Schneider, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Jana Kraus, K. Benslama, David Bertsche, Michel Raymond, Andreas Hoecker, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Tibor Ženiš, Gareth Thomas Fletcher, Vaclav Vacek, Sara Strandberg, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Martin Nagel, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Hidetoshi Otono, Michiru Kaneda, Antonio Ferrer, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Bruce Schumm, Marino Romano, Michael Boehler, Laurent Schoeffel, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Satoshi Tanaka, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Torre Wenaus, Sky French, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Hal Evans, Brian Cole, Evgeny Starchenko, Tulin Varol, Herman Ten Kate, Thomas Nunnemann, Lukas Heinrich, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Yona Oren, D. Short, K. D. Joshi, Giulio Aielli, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Maja Tylmad, Ilija Vukotic, Peter Koevesarki, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Paul de Jong, Thijs Cornelissen, Vivek Jain, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Chris Hays, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Benjamin Brau, M. Hohlfeld, Andreas Korn, Kevin Sapp, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Veit Scharf, Nazim Huseynov, Attilio Picazio, Orel Gueta, Fabrice Balli, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, C. P. Buszello, Stephanie Majewski, H. Khandanyan, Peng Ge, Simona Serena Bocchetta, J. E.M. Robinson, Olga Beltramello, Valery Khovanskiy, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Stanislav Pospisil, Ofir Gabizon, Clara Troncon, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Federico Sforza, Kenneth Johns, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Dai Kobayashi, Katsumasa Ikematsu, Daniel Levin, Mansoora Shamim, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, K. Amako, Carlos Sandoval, Roderich Engelmann, J. Bohm, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, E. E. Kluge, H. Jansen, David Cameron, James Koll, A. Koutsman, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Melissa Ridel, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Karl Heinz Hiller, Lei Li, C. Deluca, Rogier van der Geer, Elisabetta Pianori, F. Vannucci, Clement Helsens, Alexey Talyshev, Gueorgui Chelkov, A. Pranko, Petr Sicho, José Silva, Thomas LeCompte, Richard Wall, Karen Chen, Stefano Passaggio, Riccardo Di Sipio, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, Masaki Ishitsuka, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Vincent Garonne, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, M. Ugland, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Aaron James Armbruster, Sandro Palestini, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Torsten Harenberg, Nicoletta Garelli, Constantin-Mihai Cuciuc, M. Shimojima, Robert Harrington, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, S. N. White, Liang Li, Rachik Soualah, Camila Rangel-Smith, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Javier Llorente Merino, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Jean-Francois Marchand, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Gizo Nanava, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, David Salek, Yaroslav Grishkevich, Francesco Spanò, William James Dearnaley, B. Stugu, Alberto Cervelli, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Robert Richter, Theodota Lagouri, Yibin Pan, Metin Arik, E. Tiouchichine, Sabrina Sacerdoti, H. Martinez, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Nigel Hessey, Francesco Lanni, David Rousseau, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Iftach Sadeh, Ricardo Gonçalo, João Antonio Pina, Olof Lundberg, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Helena Santos, Charles Young, H. Merritt, Ewan Hill, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Norman McCubbin, Tomasz Bold, O. M. Kind, Dmitry Golubkov, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, V. Chernyatin, Tomoe Kishimoto, N. Tannoury, Mihai Ciubancan, Yichen Li, Kathryn Grimm, Nora Emilia Pettersson, M. Morii, Michael Begel, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Carlos Lacasta, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, Shinhong Kim, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Valeria Perez Reale, Hongbo Liao, G. Sellers, Robert Zimmermann, Minoru Hirose, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Lee Tomlinson, Andres Carlos Florez Bustos, Masaya Ishino, Craig Wiglesworth, A. Renaud, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Ryuichi Ueno, Zuzana Rurikova, Andy Haas, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Pierluigi Catastini, Ruth Poettgen, Tim Scanlon, Kambiz Mahboubi, Anne Kathrin Becker, P. Chang, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Viktor Kramarenko, Ilya Korolkov, Peter Klok, Jacob Howard, Lars Graber, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, V. I. Rud, Bakul Gaur, Anders Floderus, Antonio Sbrizzi, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, T. Wittig, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Tim Martin, D. Hellmich, Francesc Vives Vaque, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tae Min Hong, Zdenek Vykydal, Ossama AbouZeid, Tai-Hua Lin, Pamela Ferrari, Cinzia Da Via, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Suyog Shrestha, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Raffaele Giordano, Remi Lafaye, Kate Shaw, Gabriel Palacino, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Rafal Staszewski, Evan Wulf, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Travis Bain, Luke Lambourne, Evgeniy Khramov, A. Gemmell, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Paul Soueid, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, A. Succurro, Guilherme Nunes Hanninger, D. Tsionou, C. Hengler, Daniel van der Ster, Teng Jian Khoo, Francesco Marzano, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, S. Nektarijevic, E. Gornicki, Andrey Kiryunin, John Huth, Peter Nemethy, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Ingrid Deigaard, Kelby Anderson, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Axel König, Michael Dührssen, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Stefan Guindon, R. M. Buckingham, Y. Sasaki, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, Toyonobu Okuyama, Fuqiang Wang, S. Gozpinar, M. Rescigno, C. M. Lester, Liron Barak, Brais Lopez Paredes, K. Tollefson, Alessandro La Rosa, Giacomo Artoni, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Catherine Hsu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Jessica Metcalfe, Konrad Kleinknecht, Robert Stanek, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Chiho Wang, Krzysztof Wozniak, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Seth Caughron, Jane Cummings, J. Huston, Shingo Kazama, Jenny Ivarsson, Andrew Meade, Harold Ogren, Thomas James Neep, M. Wright, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Zofia Czyczula, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Pawel Malecki, Leonid Gladilin, Orin Harris, P. Sinervo, Johannes Erdmann, Giovanni Zurzolo, G. Mirabelli, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Alexander Undrus, Caterina Pizio, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Marc-Andre Pleier, Almut Pingel, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Valentina Tudorache, Archil Durglishvili, Frederik Rühr, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Matthias Hamer, Nikolina Ilic, Loek Hooft van Huysduynen, Ghita Rahal, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Peter van Gemmeren, S. F. Brazzale, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, A. L. Yen, V. Sorin, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Sven Menke, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Andrew Lankford, Francesca Bucci, Michael A. Strauss, Barbara Wosiek, F. Tian, Domizia Orestano, Giacinto Piacquadio, Haijun Yang, Oleksandr Viazlo, Marc Lehmacher, L. Bugge, Ahmimed Ouraou, L. Yao, Philip Sommer, Simon Feigl, Helfried Burckhart, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, David Saxon, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Dusan Bruncko, Constantinos Melachrinos, Mogens Dam, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, John Backus Mayes, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Paolo Bagnaia, Ariella Cattai, B. Gibbard, Yuto Komori, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Merlin Davies, Daniel Hayden, Naoko Kanaya, Robert Clarke, Antoine Marzin, Imma Riu, Jaroslav Gunther, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, T. Sandoval, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Sara Borroni, Claire David, Daniel Tovey, Sara Mahmoud, Joaquin Poveda, Richard Bates, C. R. Boddy, Marine Kuna, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Eve Le Menedeu, Alexander Sood, Sara Diglio, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Phillip George Hamnett, Ivan Lopez Paz, Stefania Xella, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, A. Sircar, Charlie Isaksson, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Zhongliang Ren, Yiftah Silver, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Bertrand Nicquevert, Jason Veatch, Valentina Santina Gallo, Borut Paul Kerševan, Elena Plotnikova, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Andrej Filipcic, G. Cattani, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, A. Khomich, Lillian Smestad, Enrico Pasqualucci, James Coggeshall, Hans Peter Beck, Marco Bruschi, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Philipp Anger, J. Mechnich, Ignazio Massa, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, N. Ghodbane, Qun Ouyang, R. Ishmukhametov, P. L. Rosendahl, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Anna Sfyrla, Eda Yildirim, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Marcella Bona, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Marlon Barbero, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, H. Keoshkerian, Wolfgang Lukas, Muhammad Saleem, Rishiraj Pravahan, J. Boudreau, Marco Delmastro, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Paul Tipton, Christina Potter, M. Martinez, Masato Aoki, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, Aaron Bundock, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Paola Giannetti, Alexander Madsen, Bertrand Brelier, David Francis, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Marcello Fanti, Elisa Musto, Sara Valentinetti, John Almond, J. Ernwein, Markus Nordberg, Ayda Beddall, Nathalie Besson, Arthur Moraes, Maddalena Giulini, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Predrag Cirkovic, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Kenji Kiuchi, Valerio Grassi, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Rie Kurumida, Frank Winklmeier, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, S. Yanush, Andre Schoening, Andrew Chisholm, Ralph Vigne, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, N. Soni, Maria Curatolo, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Feng Lu, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Nikolai Topilin, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Peter Love, Wolfgang Mader, Samira Hassani, Sonja Hillert, Geert-Jan Besjes, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Theodora Papadopoulou, Rami Vanguri, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Nuno Anjos, M. Simonyan, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Gregor Herten, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Andrzej Olszewski, Georg Lenzen, G. Compostella, Semen Turchikhin, Elizabeth Ptacek, Simone Amoroso, Frank Berghaus, P. Mättig, John Morris, P. A. Wijeratne, Juergen Thomas, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Stefano Giagu, H. S. Bansil, Andrii Tykhonov, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Petre Dita, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, R. Calkins, W. M. Thong, Nicolas Ellis, Samir Ferrag, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Sarah Heim, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Mauro Iodice, Max Scherzer, Sebastien Franz, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Katherine Copic, Karl-Johan Grahn, David Lissauer, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Thomas Lohse, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Sourabh Dube, Guido Gagliardi, S. V. Mouraviev, Givi Sekhniaidze, Till Nattermann, Ruggero Turra, Barry Spurlock, Miriam Watson, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, James Proudfoot, Luz Stella Gomez Fajardo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Shimpei Yamamoto, M. P. Goulette, Christian Gutschow, Peter Sherwood, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Maia Mosidze, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Rosa Simoniello, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Bernhard Meirose, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Martin Tripiana, Weiming Yao, B. Chapleau, Paul Thompson, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, N. Bousson, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, Natascha Schuh, James Pinfold, Marko Mikuž, Daniël Alphonsus Adrianus Geerts, Peter Kluit, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Susanne Kuehn, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Olga Rezanova, Stephen Sekula, Benedetto Giacobbe, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Yoshio Arai, Romain Madar, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Jan Jongmanns, Christopher Potter, James Monk, Andrea Coccaro, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, D. Puldon, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Jacob Groth-Jensen, Claudia Glasman, S. Tanaka, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Sylwia Migas, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Patrick Czodrowski, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Yoji Hasegawa, S. Hasegawa, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Samuel Calvet, Alexander Mann, Simonetta Gentile, Allison McCarn, Shikma Bressler, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Marcos Jimenez Belenguer, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, H. P. Skottowe, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Kathrin Leonhardt, Richard Dante St Denis, M. Rose, Yuji Enari, Ketevi Assamagan, Andrea Formica, Stefano Camarda, Brian Alexander Long, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Mathias Uhlenbrock, Frederick Dallaire, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Laurent Chevalier, Eckhard von Toerne, Carsten Meyer, M. Byszewski, Paul Hanke, C. Pahl, Johann Collot, Igor Potrap, Pavlos Ioannou, P. Gagnon, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Samah Abdel Khalek, P. Skubic, Alexander Law, Uli Schäfer, Jochen Schieck, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Daniele Puddu, Alessandro Cerri, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Philip Bechtle, Lea Caminada, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Maria Fiascaris, C. Haber, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Markus Warsinsky, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, S. Bedikian, Andreas Salzburger, Stan Thompson, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, António Onofre, Elena Solfaroli Camillocci, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, Dominik Derendarz, Robert Blair, Joao Seixas, Hrachya Hakobyan, Martin White, Eric Feng, Tomáš Javůrek, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Horst Oberlack, Francisca Garay Walls, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Claire Alexandra Lee, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Olaf Nackenhorst, Martin zur Nedden, A. A. Nepomuceno, Christophe Clement, Yvonne Peters, R. Sandstroem, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Jennifer Godfrey, Siegfried Wenig, Hok Chuen Cheng, Elisabeta Badescu, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Andrew Brandt, I. V. Gorelov, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Viviana Cavaliere, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, M. Wittgen, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Dmitry Milstein, Heiko Lacker, Martin Flechl, Alberto Annovi, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Y. Sakurai, Liming Chen, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, Luiz Caloba, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Bart Butler, E. A. Fitzgerald, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Henric George Wilkens, Seog Oh, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Takahiko Kondo, Edmund Dawe, Claudio Santoni, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, William Buttinger, Olivier Davignon, Christopher John Young, D. De Pedis, W. Bhimji, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, J. R. Carter, Carsten Hensel, Luca Fiorini, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, G. Khoriauli, Chunhui Chen, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, M. Deliyergiyev, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Michal Dwuznik, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Jan Godlewski, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Christoph Rembser, Peter Loscutoff, Agnieszka Leyko, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, Takashi Yamanaka, D. Vladoiu, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, D. Jennens, R. Herrberg-Schubert, Katharine Leney, Jiri Dolejsi, Javier Sánchez, D. Hall, Claude Guyot, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Stefano Zambito, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, K. M. Mercurio, Irinel Caprini, Hisaya Kurashige, H. Laier, João Carvalho, Sally Seidel, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Mohamed El Kacimi, Guido Negri, Lucio Cerrito, B. G. Fulsom, Holger Schulz, Jianming Qian, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, Jorn Dines Hansen, A. Boveia, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Peter Manning, Mikhail Mineev, Dragan Popovic, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Simon George, Richard Polifka, Grigori Rybkin, Driss Charfeddine, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, Pawel Plucinski, Fabiola Gianotti, Tomoya Iizawa, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Luis Rodrigues, E. Davies, Alexei Sisakyan, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Brian Walsh, George Redlinger, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Sascha Mehlhase, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Cyril Becot, Elena Oliver Garcia, M. Pohl, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, V. Arnal, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, Yu Suzuki, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Dmitriy Maximov, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Julien Cogan, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Rudolf Thun, A. Khoroshilov, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Sylvestre Pires, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Marcello Borri, Charles Leggett, Remie Hanna, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Rute Pedro, Xavier Portell Bueso, Roger Jones, A. Firan, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, H. Lee, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, James Howarth, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Erik Johansson, Ricardo Piegaia, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Adrian Vogel, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Philippe Schwemling, Klemens Mueller, Claudia Gemme, Vladimir Vinogradov, M. Schwoerer, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Francesca Ungaro, Gabriel Stoicea, Antonio Passeri, Hee Yeun Kim, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Konstantinos Bachas, Stefan Wolf Weber, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Gabriella Sciolla, Sabine Elles, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Till Eifert, Santiago González de la Hoz, Zhili Weng, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Tomas Slavicek, P. Lichard, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, D. M. Seliverstov, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Sylvie Brunet, Valery Pozdnyakov, Steffen Staerz, Lidia Dell'Asta, Thi Kieu Oanh Doan, C. J. Oram, Jens Weingarten, Fabrice Hubaut, Tony Liss, David Miller, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Gauthier Alexandre, Alexander Solodkov, N. C. Ryder, Christopher A. Schmitt, Lauren Tompkins, Elvira Rossi, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, R. Apolle, David South, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, John Parsons, Christian Goeringer, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, E. Hines
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 739:320-342
Measurements of charged-particle fragmentation functions of jets produced in ultra-relativistic nuclear collisions can provide insight into the modification of parton showers in the hot, dense medi ...
Autor:
Vasiliki Kouskoura, Dusan Bruncko, P. S. Wells, P. L. Rosendahl, Alfred Goshaw, V. Pozdnyakov, Marcella Bona, W. Mohr, J. Fischer, Roman Lysak, K. Karakostas, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marino Romano, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, G. Galster, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, J. P. Araque, S. Cabrera Urbán, Jason Tam, D. Amidei, F. Tepel, Kun Liu, James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Guido Ciapetti, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, S. Miglioranzi, Gianluca Introzzi, A. J. Horton, Michel Lefebvre, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, A. Henrichs, Chase Owen Shimmin, D. Kyriazopoulos, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Andrii Tykhonov, Susanne Kuehn, Speranza Falciano, Arthur Schaffer, Phillip Allport, F. A. Teischinger, David Malon, Sabine Lammers, Driss Benchekroun, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, Michele Livan, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Deywis Moreno, Ivan Sykora, Joe Taenzer, Xifeng Ruan, James Proudfoot, R. Schaefer, A. Karamaoun, S. Perrella, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Abraham Seiden, Christian Gutschow, Andrea Catinaccio, Fabian Spettel, H. Khandanyan, Anna Kaczmarska, E. Le Menedeu, D. Cavalli, F. M. Giorgi, Matthew King, Serban Constantinescu, G. A. Cowan, Andrew Mehta, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, R. Santonico, Jens Weingarten, Thibault Guillemin, Jos Vermeulen, Th. D. Papadopoulou, Tetsuro Mashimo, Ian Brock, Y. B. Pan, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, J. A. Klinger, J. A. Bogaerts, G. Mancini, K. Hanawa, I. Yusuff, R. Kowalewski, Margherita Primavera, Shota Tsiskaridze, Lukasz Zwalinski, T. Ravenscroft, Peter Hansen, Carl Gwilliam, Renat Sadykov, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Alessandra Doria, Rudiger Voss, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Michal Svatos, Masahiro Morinaga, Peter Kodys, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Andrey Sapronov, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Fuqiang Wang, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, E. Musto, T. Hayashi, L. Hauswald, Iacopo Vivarelli, P. Mullen, S. B. King, Simon Lin, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Christian Schmitt, M. Proissl, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, W. H. Hopkins, M. P. Sanders, José Luís da Silva, Richard Polifka, Steven Robertson, F. Hoenig, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Koichi Nagai, F. Kiss, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, D. Vladoiu, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, J. Cummings, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Gareth Hughes, N. D. Patel, Y. Silver, B. J. O’Brien, C. J. S. Young, Peter Loch, Arnaud Lucotte, Kristin Lohwasser, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Amelia Maio, Dilip Jana, Giovanna Cottin, B. Lemmer, Dirk Sammel, M. Wu, T. A. Hülsing, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, S. Meehan, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Vivek Jain, Vadim Bednyakov, S. Moritz, K. Kreutzfeldt, Angel Campoverde, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. D. Cooper, Mingliang Zhou, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Stefano Camarda, A. Tudorache, A. M. Leyko, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Ciubancan, Juan Fuster, P. Nevski, I. Deigaard, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, Christopher Meyer, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Philipp Stolte, Hrachya Hakobyan, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Y. Huang, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, G. Chiarelli, Barbara Wosiek, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, M. Yamada, C. Unverdorben, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Dimitrios Iliadis, Pedro Urrejola, M. Battaglia, Paul Newman, Haijun Yang, P. Anger, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, S. Raddum, Fabrice Balli, G. Conti, Manuel Neumann, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Sergey Timoshenko, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, Halina Abramowicz, Bradley Axen, D. Schaefer, Toshi Sumida, H. Lu, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, D. Quilty, N. C. Ryder, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, R. Bartoldus, Michael Kobel, Osamu Sasaki, Chen Zhou, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, Givi Sekhniaidze, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Kyungeon Choi, Stewart Martin-Haugh, S. Jabbar, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Frank Berghaus, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, A. Succurro, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Daniel Whiteson, A. Soloshenko, J. B. Blanchard, Bradley Cox, C. L. Lampen, V. Scarfone, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, K. Amako, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, A. Juste Rozas, L. Merola, J. Solc, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, C. Schwanenberger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, G. Zhang, Jiri Kvita, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, Gabriella Gaudio, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Christos Leonidopoulos, Emily Nurse, M. Filipuzzi, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Samuel Calvet, A. W. J. Pin, Laurent Vacavant, Martin Aleksa, Stefano Veneziano, Shikma Bressler, Regina Moles-Valls, A. Di Simone, D. Puldon, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Didier Ferrere, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, A. A. Maier, Ulrike Blumenschein, E. N. Thompson, E. Fullana Torregrosa, P. Jussel, V. S. Bobrovnikov, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, P. Gauzzi, Oleh Kivernyk, P. Radloff, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Akira Yamamoto, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Stéphane Jézéquel, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, David Francis, P. Davison, Simonetta Gentile, Y. Nagai, Igor Aleksandrov, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Grigori Rybkin, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Viacheslav Rud, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Masahiro Kuze, N. Kondrashova, Brad Abbott, M. Hohlfeld, Anthony Keith Morley, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Maarten Boonekamp, P. Catastini, Pierre Petroff, T. H. Lin, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Daniel Mori, Sergey Denisov, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Martin Wessels, K. Bendtz, Viviana Cavaliere, E. E. Kluge, M. Endo, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, N. van Eldik, P. Rados, David Rousseau, Stefania Spagnolo, S. N. Karpov, Peter Wagner, Daniel Muenstermann, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, J. B. Liu, J. Henderson, M. Sosebee, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, M. Trovatelli, Austin Basye, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Siyuan Sun, S. P. Mc Kee, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Maiken Pedersen, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, J. Wittkowski, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Vit Vorobel, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, A. T. Law, E. Guido, Claudio Luci, L. E. Price, Jelena Krstic, M. A. Thomson, E. Ideal, Martin Spousta, M. Jackson, Vadim Gratchev, C. Limbach, I. Yeletskikh, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Edmund Dawe, Masahiro Ikeno, G. Lehmann Miotto, M. Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Vlastimil Kus, E. Petrolo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Craig Wiglesworth, K. Nagata, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, H. L. Li, C. Taccini, Theodota Lagouri, G. Compostella, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lj Simic, C. Hengler, Marcelo Vogel, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, C. Da Via, Ruchika Nayyar, J. Llorente Merino, H. Akerstedt, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Olivier Arnaez, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Christoph Falk Anders, I. Angelozzi, Paolo Francavilla, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, David Calvet, Valerio Rossetti, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Alexey Boldyrev, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, F. Vives Vaque, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Tamar Djobava, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, Andreas Salzburger, F. Friedrich, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Bianca Osculati, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, S. De Castro, R. Cantrill, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, A. Ferretto Parodi, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Janusz Chwastowski, J. Urban, S. Schramm, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, T. Heck, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, S. Fernandez Perez, Evelin Meoni, J. Machado Miguens, R. Subramaniam, A. Kuhl, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Monika Wielers, Agostino Lanza, Eric Lancon, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, C. Young, Takashi Kubota, Regina Caputo, F. M. Garay Walls, Toyonobu Okuyama, Stephen Watts, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Manuela Campanelli, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, E. Pueschel, L. Brenner, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, S. J. Wollstadt, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Oleg Brandt, Joao Saraiva, L. Tomlinson, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ricardo Piegaia, Nicolin Govender, Bruno Mansoulie, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Danijela Bogavac, D. Büscher, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Sandra Kortner, Cesare Bini, Adele Rimoldi, H. De la Torre, Liming Chen, Heinz Pernegger, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, Alexander Zaitsev, A. De Santo, James Catmore, Richard Teuscher, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, J. G. Cogan, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Libor Nozka, H. Esch, B. Lopez Paredes, Francesco Cirotto, Mark Hodgkinson, Claudia Glasman, Bruce Schumm, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Siarhei Harkusha, Tomas Sykora, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Takahiro Fusayasu, James Howarth, B. C. Cerio, Liaoshan Shi, Ingo Bloch, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Marco Sessa, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Elisabetta Pianori, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, C. Jeske, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, M. D. Beattie, Laura Rehnisch, L. L. Ma, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Franklin, L. Colasurdo, M. Levy, Tadeusz Kowalski, F.C. Pastore, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Christoph Rembser, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, F. E. Taylor, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Dimitris Varouchas, Manolis Dris, O. Lundberg, Stefanie Adomeit, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, Jean-Francois Grivaz, P. de Jong, C. Malone, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Z. Kohout, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Andrea Gaudiello, Sergey Peleganchuk, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Kunihiro Nagano, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Ikuo Ueda, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, M. Pagáčová, M. Saimpert, Dominik Derendarz, J. Stahlman, Stephen Hillier, Stefano Zambito, Attilio Picazio, C. Zimmermann, Bogdan Malaescu, Albert Olariu, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Katsumasa Ikematsu, J. Jentzsch, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, B. Martin dit Latour, A. Yurkewicz, Hayk Pirumov, Stephane Willocq, Charlie Isaksson, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, G. Mc Goldrick, J. Rieger, Tancredi Carli, J. E. Blanco, Jaroslav Guenther, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Satoshi Tanaka, Giorgi Arabidze, Craig Buttar, Alberto Cervelli, Alexey Anisenkov, T. Nunnemann, Tibor Ženiš, João Antonio Pina, S. Darmora, Faig Ahmadov, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, R. Debbe, L. Lopes, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Kenneth Johns, T. Mueller, Szymon Gadomski, Daniel Hayden, William Axel Leight, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Benjamin Pearson, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, Mahsana Haleem, Dominik Duda, S. Pedraza Lopez, A. Koutsman, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Filippo Ceradini, Oldrich Kepka, Elemer Nagy, Armin Michael Nairz, António Amorim, Hasko Stenzel, Chiara Roda, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, I. Santoyo Castillo, Torre Wenaus, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Sofia Vallecorsa, Kerstin Lantzsch, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Valerio Bortolotto, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, Tomoe Kishimoto, A. Valero, A. L. Yen, M. I. Besana, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Dominique Pallin, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Yan Benhammou, D. I. Narrias Villar, G. T. Jones, Jelena Jovicevic, R. Beccherle, B. Maček, M. El Kacimi, Eda Yildirim, J. R. Goddard, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Francois Vazeille, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, K. Sapp, H. Y. Song, J. Wetter, Claire Bourdarios, Federica Legger, K. W. McFarlane, Andrzej Olszewski, F. Zhang, Michael Rijssenbeek, D. Bullock, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Elisabeth Schopf, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, Sarah Kate Boutle, H. Ten Kate, Saverio D'Auria, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Samuel Webb, C. P. Ward, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Norbert Wermes, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, W. H. Bell, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Mauro Iodice, Sabine Elles, P. G. Hamnett, H. Keoshkerian, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Junpei Maeda, C. Rangel-Smith, Artem Maevskiy, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Jonathan Long, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Tom McCarthy, Theodoros Alexopoulos, D. Lissauer, K. M. Mercurio, Miriam Watson, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Joerg Behr, Y. Ilchenko, Alexander Milov, Adrian John Bevan, M. A. Pickering, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Eilam Gross, Romain Madar, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Davide Caforio, Laurent Serin, Joao Seixas, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, X. Wang, Juan Terron, K. Meier, Tomas Kosek, D. De Pedis, Kaushik De, Martin Tripiana, Theresa Obermann, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Diane Cinca, Dmitri Dedovich, R. van der Geer, A. Saddique, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Yongsun Kim, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Carmen Maidantchik, Georgios Iakovidis, Z. M. Karpova, Olga Novgorodova, Yahya Tayalati, Justas Zalieckas, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, James Pinfold, Alan Litke, Olga Igonkina, Marc Escalier, Bakul Gaur, Valery Khovanskiy, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Vojtech Pleskot, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Petr Sicho, Rui Wang, P. C. F. Glaysher, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, Horst Oberlack, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, K. Becker, R. Hanna, F. Buehrer, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, B. G. Fulsom, Daniel Marley, C. Pizio, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Nenad Vranjes, T. Bain, N. Lu, John Kenneth Anders, R. F. Y. Peters, F. Hariri, M. Dano Hoffmann, Ariella Cattai, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, G. Vardanyan, M. I. Martínez, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Yulin Gao, Guennadi Borissov, G. Savage, Andrea Messina, Yangyang Cheng, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. Swiatlowski, Mikhail Karnevskiy, P. D. Thompson, Tomoaki Nakamura, M. Stoebe, Jianming Qian, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Henrik Ohman, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Aidan Robson, Matthias Klein, F. Marzano, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, James Walder, Alan Watson, Nikolai Rusakovich, Nurcan Ozturk, Olaf Nackenhorst, Kevin Varvell, A. Sanchez, Aaron James Armbruster, P. Ge, Haiping Peng, B. A. Long, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, S. González de la Hoz, T. Ince, Tim Adye, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, Estelle Scifo, James Monk, J. Schwindling, Axel König, N. Valencic, Juansher Jejelava, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, Alexey Ezhilov, Mariya Shiyakova, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, A. Leisos, Koji Nakamura, Justin Griffiths, Andrea Bocci, D. O. Jamin, Daniel Lellouch, Caterina Monini, P. Conde Muiño, A. Irles Quiles, Steven Goldfarb, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, R. P. Thun, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, Eugen Ertel, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Kiyoshi Kawade, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, Francesco Spanò, Catrin Bernius, Francesco Lacava, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Paul Fraser Harrison, Gabriella Sciolla, S. Gupta, S. De Cecco, S. A. Olivares Pino, Stefan Richter, C. Hsu, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Ka Ming Tsui, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, E. Piccaro, J. H. N. Rosten, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, W. C. Fisher, Evgueni Ladygin, L. Aperio Bella, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, S. Donati, Yao Ming, H. A. Neal, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, R. D. Kass, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Elisabeth Petit, Alexander Mann, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, V. M. Kotov, K. A. Parker, J. P. Grohs, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, O. M. Kind, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Mariagrazia Alviggi, L. Duguid, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, John Parsons, Michael Begel, M. B. Skinner, A. Kobayashi, Allison McCarn, Alexander Naip Tuna, Giuseppe Salamanna, T. Balestri, Z. Barnovska, James Ferrando, Lingshan Xu, Mihail Chizhov, Heather Gray, I. Massa, F. Kuger, B. L. Clark, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, J. Bouffard, Christian Bohm, Huiwen Ji, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Joseph Izen, Paul Miyagawa, J. Montejo Berlingen, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, M. Barisonzi, Daria Zieminska, Zuzana Rurikova, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Henry Lubatti, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Alex Martyniuk, Tony Liss, Marie-Hélène Genest, Alexander Fenyuk, Sascha Mehlhase, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Cyril Becot, V. Boldea, E. Magradze, T. Nooney, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Sven Menke, P. Haefner, Kevin Michael Loew, K. Kiuchi, Nello Bruscino, Mogens Dam, J-F. Arguin, Shu Li, S. Kreiss, Laurence Anthony Spiller, S. Prasad, David Yu, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, E. Le Guirriec, A. Lewis, E. Davies, C. Fischer, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, R. Hickling, Karl Heinz Hiller, Matthias Danninger, A. Demilly, Johann Collot, Erich Varnes, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, P. Skubic, Francesco Nuti, Uli Schäfer, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Joey Huston, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Michael Solar, U. Gul, T. Brooks, Simon Henry Connell, Frank Ellinghaus, R. Zhang, Andrey Karyukhin, Clement Helsens, James Saxon, Andrei Snesarev, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Igor Potrap, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Georgios Tsipolitis, Nacim Haddad, Antonio Sbrizzi, P. J. Lösel, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, H. Reisin, Giacomo Snidero, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Ayana Arce, Stephen Lloyd, K. Sliwa, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Stephanie Zimmermann, N. Bousson, Ahmed Hasib, V. M. Malyshev, V. Castillo Gimenez, A. Renaud, A. Pingel, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Remi Lafaye, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, P. Dondero, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Li Yuan, Carlos Sandoval, David Milstead, David Lynn, O. Dale, E. Gornicki, D. Paredes Hernandez, Kelby Anderson, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Dührssen, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, J. Hays, Simon Molander, Troels Petersen, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Alessandra Forti, Sergey Kuleshov, Ahmimed Ouraou, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Yuji Yamazaki, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Hiroshi Takeda, Metin Arik, Y. Davygora, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Alexander Undrus, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, A. Ashkenazi, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, Are Strandlie, Mika Huhtinen, Efstathios Paganis, Russell Smith, Robert Blair, A. J. Chuinard, H. Kucuk, Cunfeng Feng, Dmitry Golubkov, Xiangyang Ju, A. J. Turvey, Claire Gwenlan, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Chris Hays, Emma Tolley, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, M. Bessner, Heberth Torres, Julius Hrivnac, A. A. Nepomuceno, Laura Fabbri, A. Fischer, J-P. Meyer, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Andrey Kamenshchikov, H. Liao, Claudio Conta, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Valentina Maria Cairo, Ph Gris, Michael Rammensee, S. J. Batista, Antonio Miucci, Brett Jackson, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Anja Vest, Cecile Deterre, Yosuke Takubo, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Jing-Dong Guo, Francois Touchard, A. Palma, S. N. White, Liang Li, Johannes Erdmann, Ch. Geich-Gimbel, Sara Ghasemi, Yang Gao, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, Ricardo Neves, Bertrand Laforge, W. D. Breaden Madden, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, Dave Britton, Steven Patrick Alkire, A. Lehan, D. Hu, Hyun-Chul Kim, H. van der Graaf, A. Di Mattia, Laura Perini, J. T. Linnemann, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Philippe Mermod, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Michel Vetterli, J. Agricola, Mateusz Dyndal, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, M. Wittgen, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Andrzej Zemla, Evgeny Shulga, W. Lukas, Serhat Istin, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, Anne-luise Poley, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, John Alison, Mikhail Mineev, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, C. W. Black, Siegfried Wenig, Andrew D. Hamilton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, J. S. Lange, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, N. Soni, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, C. David, James Bensinger, M. Giulini, Ariel Schwartzman, Heidi Sandaker, L. Feremenga, Alexey Antonov, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Aleksey Buzykaev, Antoine Marzin, M. Della Pietra, Rosemarie Aben, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Ph. Schwegler, Jan Andre Stillings, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, Barbara Liberti, Yang Li, F. Lasagni Manghi, S. W. Weber, B. K. B. Chow, H. J. Maddocks, A. M. Henriques Correia, A. La Rosa, Thijs Cornelissen, Tatsumi Koi, B. Sopko, I. Lopez Paz, Junji Tojo, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, K. Karthik, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Manfredi Ronzani, R. Yakabe, Andrea Coccaro, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, J. R. Carter, K. G. Tan, Helena Santos, J. E. Black, John Huth, Sara Valentinetti, M. Becker, Heiko Lacker, Yasuyuki Horii, Igor Gavrilenko, Alberto Annovi, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Daniela Rebuzzi, E. Perez Codina, J. K. Nilsen, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Nils Krumnack, Rachel Rosten, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Therese Sjursen, Pamela Ferrari, H. von der Schmitt, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Dorothee Schaile, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Jiurong Liu, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, L. Guan, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Konstantinos Bachas, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Bartosz Mindur, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Alexandru Dafinca, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Imma Riu, Melissa Ridel, Stefan Schmitt, Kenji Hamano, F. De Lorenzi, Ulrich Landgraf, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Adriana Milic, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, R. Ishmukhametov, Marine Kuna, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Matthew Gignac, Camille Belanger-Champagne, G. Zurzolo, Jana Kraus, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, O. Gueta, Benjamin Brau, Massimo Corradi, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, Mario Lassnig, P. Plucinski, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Luca Fiorini, Nazim Huseynov, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel M. Levin, Mark Oreglia, Arwa Bannoura, Pa. Malecki, D. Sosa, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Jan Godlewski, D. Jennens, Kostantinos Kordas, Ayda Beddall, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, H. Wahlberg, Alberto Stabile, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, L. Alio, William Joseph Johnson, M. P. Geisler, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Vanguri, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, Jenny Ivarsson, S. S. Mortensen, Harold Ogren, Michael Shupe, C. Deluca, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, Gueorgui Chelkov, G. Lefebvre, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, Chunhui Chen, D. Bertsche, Yu Bai, E. Strauss, James Chapman, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, N. I. Zimine, Francesco Lanni, Katsufumi Sato, D. Côté, J. Lacey, J. Boudreau, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Wolfgang Wagner, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Erez Etzion, V. Giangiobbe, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Danuta Kisielewska, Alain Bellerive, Francois Corriveau, Leonid Gladilin, Itsuo Nakano, Elias Coniavitis, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, A. Di Ciaccio, Jeanette Lorenz, Kate Shaw, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, G. Amundsen, S. J. Kahn, J. D. Hansen, Harald Fox, Yuto Minami, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, S. Hageböck, Fairouz Malek, Lashkar Kashif, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Matteo Negrini, Branislav Ristic, R. D. Schamberger, Suyog Shrestha, Deepak Kar, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, Kalliopi Iordanidou, M. Shamim, Masato Aoki, G. Cortiana, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Craig Blocker, Davide Boscherini, J. Jimenez Pena, Phillip Gutierrez, Gregor Herten, Olga Beltramello, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, T. Kohriki, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Y. Komori, M. Fiascaris, T. A. Schwarz, K. Sekhon, P. Giromini, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Evgenia Cheremushkina, A. Castelli, Otmar Biebel, Maia Mosidze, Dj. Sijacki, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Anna Shcherbakova, Sally Seidel, Y. Sakurai, Irinel Caprini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, S. I. Buda, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Domizia Orestano, Sophie Henrot-Versille, M. Dobre, Felix Mueller, C. Meineck, Max Baak, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Jens Janssen, V. Tudorache, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Avi Gershon, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Richard Bates, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, C. Bertsche, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, A. Beddall, Aaron Angerami, M. Ughetto, Philip Sommer, Tommaso Colombo, Sabrina Sacerdoti, James Baker Beacham, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Lidia Smirnova, B. Mandelli, Laurent Chevalier, F. A. Arduh, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Fred Loebinger, Alessandro Polini, Ossama AbouZeid, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Tiesheng Dai, C. Betancourt, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Adam Jinaru, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Alejandro Alonso, R. J. Falla, V. Scharf, Pavel Reznicek, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Bruce Yabsley, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Geng-Yuan Jeng, John Baines, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Shima Shimizu, M. Hasegawa, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, Luiz Caloba, M. Saleem, Katharine Leney, Fabrizio Scuri, Stefania Xella, Gustaaf Brooijmans, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Kerstin Jon-And, Thomas Lohse, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexander Morton, J. C-L. Tseng, Fr Pastore, K. Mahboubi, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jia Jian Teoh, Gerjan Bobbink, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Daniel Guest, Werner Wiedenmann, Emmanuel Busato, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Eitan Gozani, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christian Luedtke, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, W. J. Murray, H. C. Cheng, Edisher Tskhadadze, P. Teixeira-Dias, Per Werner, Simon Head, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, P. Rose, Joe Kroll, Louis Fayard, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Tomoyuki Saito, David Berge, Alexander Sood, Scarlet Norberg, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, Martin Hoeferkamp, M. Tylmad, Yan Jie Schnellbach, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, K. D. Joshi, I. van Vulpen, Sarah Williams, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, F. Meloni, T. Lazovich, Tristan Beau, Marko Mikuž, W-M. Yao, Johanna Gramling, E. Torró Pastor, M. S. Rudolph, David Hohn, Darren Temple, Howard Gordon, S. Argyropoulos, Peter Berta, Masaki Ishitsuka, Milos Lokajicek, Christopher Lester, F. Marroquim, Michael Andrew Parker, Remi Zaidan, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, S. Yu. Smirnov, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Giulio Aielli, Andrew White, I. Bozic, W. S. Lockman, Matthew John Baca, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, David Cameron, L. D. Liu, R. Vigne, Ana Ovcharova, Jakub Cúth, Arno Straessner, Gabriele Bertoli, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, S. P. Marsden, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, L. Coffey, Martin Rybar, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, Calin Alexa, Lillian Smestad, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, P. Dita, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Jeremy Love, Alison Elliot, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, Vadim Kantserov, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Alexey Maslennikov, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Emmanuel Monnier, A. Di Domenico, F. Anulli, A. J. Brennan, Rostislav Konoplich, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, J. E. García Navarro, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Yu. A. Tikhonov, G. Qin, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Jacob Searcy, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Ruo-yu Shang, John Hill, Merlin Davies, Jahred Adelman, Stephanie Majewski, Nikolina Ilic, V. Sanchez Martinez, Zach Marshall, Naoko Kanaya, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, Serkant Ali Cetin, Tingting Wang, K. Zengel, P. Yu Nechaeva, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, P. D. Nef, Tina Sfiligoj, Ulrich Parzefall, Philipp Fleischmann, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, Alden Stradling, Shinhong Kim, Dmitriy Maximov, Jacob Howard, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, J. Antos, T. Kwan, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, P. Lichard, C. P. Marino, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, A. Kravchenko, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Lorenzo Feligioni, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, Cong Peng, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Scott Snyder, Mario Sannino, C. Rudolph, Michael Homann, Sarah Demers, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, M. George, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Mark Scarcella, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Da Xu, Andreas Hoecker, Lorenzo Paolozzi, A. N. Sisakyan, Benedict Allbrooke, Eram Rizvi, H. Feng, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Urmila Soldevila, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, Peter Steinberg, Y. Sasaki, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Gaetano Barone, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Arnaud Ferrari, Luis March, Sten Hellman, M. Tyndel, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Frederik Rühr, Maciej Trzebinski, A. Zaman, Markus Nordberg, N. Javadov, Vincenzo Izzo, Geoffrey Gilles, Mark Neubauer, S. Borroni, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, A. C. Daniells, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, G. N. Hamity, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Bruno Galhardo, Yohei Yamaguchi, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Heather Lynn Russell, D. Freeborn, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, M. Dell’Orso, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Danilo Giugni, Ewa Stanecka, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, Sarah Louise Barnes, Fabrice Hubaut, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Jun Su, K. K. Temming, Andrew Washbrook, Andrej Filipcic, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, Enrico Tassi, Benjamin Weinert, A. Ruschke, A. Schoening, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, M. Lisovyi, Dirk Zerwas, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, H. Ghazlane, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, W. J. Dearnaley, L. A. Kogan, S. Diglio, Tracey Berry, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, G. Nunes Hanninger, Dustin Biedermann, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, G. Eigen, T. Schwindt, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tim Martin, V. Sorin, D. Hellmich, Aleandro Nisati, M. Cerv, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Lydia Roos, H. Musheghyan, Peter Love, Vincenzo Cavasinni, John Morris, R. E. Owen, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, Andreas Korn, I. A. Cioara, N. Amram, L. Mandelli, A. Gomes, Kirsten Tollefson, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Qiaoshi Zeng, D. Sidorov, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Mohammed Kaci, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, R. Camacho Toro, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Nicolas Ellis, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, F. G. Sciacca, M. Aurousseau, S. Kazama, Yee Chinn Yap, Matteo Bauce, Luke Lambourne, N. A. McCubbin, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, P. Sinervo, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, E. Sedykh, Stefan Simion, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, E. Ros, Robin Middleton, Marek Palka, C. Tsarouchas, Nicola Orlando, M. Ugland, Haiyan Wang, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Z. Vykydal, S. Youssef, T. M. Bristow, Paolo Mastrandrea, R. Spighi, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. Shushkevich, Edson Carquin, Denis Salihagic, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Eduard Simioni, Jesse Ernst, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Ivor Fleck, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Daniel Tovey, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, M. Piccinini, Dai Kobayashi, Dave Sankey, D. della Volpe, D. Salek, R. Abreu, T. Kunigo, Konstantin Belotskiy, Eduard Kladiva, L. E. Pedersen, V. Canale, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Kota Kasahara, I. Ochoa, D. Schouten, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, Peter Bussey, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, G. Anders, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. T. French, Liyuan Han, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Evangelos Gazis, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Pavol Bartos, Stan Bentvelsen, Steffen Henkelmann, G. Cree, Karel Cerny, Gian Luigi Alberghi, N. Tannoury, Bruce Barnett, Karen Chen, A. G. Leister, C. Cuthbert, Josh Moss, M. R. Jaekel, B. Penning, D. A. DeMarco, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Andreas Warburton, Liron Barak, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, V. Radeka, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Othmane Rifki, M. Villaplana Perez, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, C. Valderanis, Iro Koletsou, Ketevi Assamagan, L. Zanello, C. J. Oram, Stephen Haywood, A. Liblong, A. Kruse, Alessandro Cerri, Yiming Abulaiti, A. Floderus, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Philip Bechtle, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Edward Moyse, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, S. K. Radhakrishnan, Robert Orr, Antonio Ereditato, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Claudia Gemme, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, J. Liebal, A. Chafaq, Archil Durglishvili, Flera Rizatdinova, Gabriel Stoicea, D. Pantea, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, E. Tiouchichine, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, V. Chernyatin, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, F. Bertolucci, Gideon Bella, L. Beresford, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, C. Y. Shehu, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Yang Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Mantifel, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Giovanni Darbo, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, P. M. Tuts, Xinchou Lou, Rainer Stamen, Craig Sawyer, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, R. Yoshida, O. Viazlo, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Steven Ahlen, Y. W. Liu, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, D. Di Valentino, I. J. Watson, Andrea Sansoni, M. Kretz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, R. D. Denis, Fridolin Dittus, E. Ptacek, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, P. Bagiacchi, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Hongfang Liu, A. Corso-Radu, Dave Charlton, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, O. L. Rezanova, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Noam Hod, D. Hall, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, Hansdieter Schweiger, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Stephanie P Yuen, Pavel Tsiareshka, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, M. A. B. do Vale, M. Diamond, J. M. Yu, H. Namasivayam, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Yang Qin, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Paola Giannetti, Dorian Simon, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Shogo Kido, Sandra Leone, Edith Knoops, Christophe Clement, Thilo Pauly, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Roberto Iuppa, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Gerhard Brandt, Rachid Mazini, R. Bruneliere, A. Pranko, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, D. Puddu, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Basil Schneider, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, B. Di Girolamo, T. Maier, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Leonardo Carminati, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Reinhard Schwienhorst, R. Mandrysch, Chikara Fukunaga, Pierfrancesco Butti, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, J. Pearce, P. Gagnon, F. Vannucci, M. Casolino, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Ben Waugh, Thomas Velz, Els Koffeman, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, Claire Alexandra Lee, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, Lucio Cerrito, A. Usanova, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, V. R. Lacuesta, A. Wilson, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Lamberto Luminari, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, L. La Rotonda, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, Katherine Pachal, Hidetoshi Otono, Oleg Bulekov, Alexander Grohsjean, Lorenzo Massa, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, A. Venturini, Paolo Iengo, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Miroslav Myska, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, Naoki Kimura, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Judita Mamuzic, M. Abolins, Victoria Jane Martin, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Fernando Barreiro, J. Ocariz, V. Boisvert, Lei Zhang, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Val O'Shea, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Adam Trzupek, M. Franchini, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, William Keaton Balunas, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Ashutosh Kotwal, Christopher Hawkes, M. Mantoani, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Alexey Zhemchugov, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Goetz Gaycken, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Valerio Ippolito, Bernd Stelzer, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, Ning Zhou, M. Cooke, Corrinne Mills, N. Karastathis, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, M. E. Stramaglia, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, S. Tapia Araya, Christopher Samuel Pollard, M. Bender, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Yasuyuki Okumura, Gianluca Alimonti, Adam Edward Barton, D. T. Pignotti, Tohru Takeshita, T. Iizawa, Marilyn Marx, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Strubig, A. Nikiforov, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, X. Zhao, A. E. Baas, K. Wang, L. Bryngemark, Stefan Rave, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, C. Bock, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Torbjoern Moa, R. Peschke, K. Mochizuki
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 77
The online version of the original article can be found under doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-3910-6
Autor:
Jason Tam, D. Amidei, F. Tepel, Kun Liu, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, M. Cooke, Corrinne Mills, N. Karastathis, Christopher Samuel Pollard, M. Bender, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Yasuyuki Okumura, Speranza Falciano, Andrzej Olszewski, Elizabeth Ptacek, Elisabeth Schopf, Sofia Chouridou, Joe Taenzer, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Jason Nielsen, Gianluca Alimonti, Sarah Kate Boutle, Andrea Catinaccio, J. A. Bogaerts, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Margherita Primavera, Olga Novgorodova, Renat Sadykov, James Pinfold, H. Akerstedt, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Barisonzi, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, D. T. Pignotti, Tohru Takeshita, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, David Martin Bjergaard, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Maria Smizanska, L. Brenner, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Marco Vanadia, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Mark Slater, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Andres Pacheco Pages, Siarhei Harkusha, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Peter Loch, James Monk, G. Chiarelli, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, P. Anger, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, H. Lu, Yao Ming, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, J. Jentzsch, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Strubig, A. Nikiforov, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Allison McCarn, Georges Azuelos, James Ferrando, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Alexander Fenyuk, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, Igor Potrap, Daniel Lellouch, S. Jabbar, Attila Krasznahorkay, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, B. Mandelli, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, G. Lefebvre, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, Francesco De Lorenzi, Estel Perez Codina, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Sebastian Wahrmund, Guilherme Nunes Hanninger, C. Hengler, Marcelo Vogel, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Nacim Haddad, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, A. Castelli, Norbert Wermes, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Kambiz Mahboubi, Yahya Tayalati, Andrew D. Hamilton, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, A. E. Baas, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, C. Bock, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Antonio Di Domenico, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, E. Piccaro, K. A. Parker, J. P. Grohs, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Matthew Henry Klein, Otmar Biebel, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Luiz Caloba, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, Oleg Brandt, F. Meloni, Yu Nakahama, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Volker Büscher, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, L. L. Ma, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Margherita Spalla, H. Liao, Max Klein, Claudio Conta, Martin zur Nedden, A. A. Nepomuceno, M. Giulini, Christopher Marino, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Adam Kaluza, Katsufumi Sato, Jaehoon Yu, Vadim Gratchev, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Mossadek Talby, T. Heck, James Baker Beacham, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Kirill Prokofiev, Serguei Sivoklokov, Jean-Pierre Meyer, A. J. Brennan, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Christina Potter, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, D. Bullock, Chris Hays, M. S. Rudolph, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, K. Becker, R. Hanna, F. Buehrer, Bakul Gaur, Philip James Clark, B. A. Long, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Kerstin Lantzsch, J. Schwindling, Axel König, F. Tarrade, Igor Gavrilenko, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, N. Lu, Catrin Bernius, J. Bouffard, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, David William Casper, Dominique Pallin, Amir Farbin, R. Yoshida, O. Viazlo, Laurent Schoeffel, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, P. Dondero, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Paul Newman, Manuel Neumann, Richard Dante St Denis, Kerstin Jon-And, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Martin Hoeferkamp, M. Tylmad, Milos Lokajicek, F. Marroquim, Michael Andrew Parker, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Bruno Sopko, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Cong Peng, C. Rudolph, Kristian Gregersen, H. Esch, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, Tancredi Carli, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, J. E. Blanco, Jaroslav Guenther, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Alexander Mann, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, R. Subramaniam, Cesare Bini, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Sebastian Schmitt, G. Galster, J. Rieger, R. Beccherle, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Eda Yildirim, Emma Torró Pastor, J. R. Goddard, Steven Robertson, F. Hoenig, Kristin Lohwasser, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, Gregory Fletcher, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Philipp Stolte, M. A. Pickering, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, G. Vardanyan, A. Koutsman, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Eilam Gross, Guido Ciapetti, S. Miglioranzi, Gianluca Introzzi, A. J. Horton, Sabine Lammers, O. Dale, Laura Fabbri, A. Fischer, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Lei Li, Petr Sicho, José Silva, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, David-leon Pohl, P. C. F. Glaysher, Francesco Spanò, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, O. M. Kind, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Salamanna, Lei Zhou, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, S. J. Batista, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, Francesco Ragusa, Z. Barnovska, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, R. Schaefer, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Antonio Miucci, Anja Vest, Kyungeon Choi, Tomoe Kishimoto, Matteo Bauce, Nicola Orlando, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Fuqiang Wang, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, M. Trovatelli, John Kenneth Anders, John Parsons, Ariella Cattai, Alexander Naip Tuna, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, A. Demilly, V. M. Kotov, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Matthias Danninger, Johann Collot, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Jelena Krstic, Haijun Yang, Charles Young, Ricardo Neves, Valerio Rossetti, James Bensinger, Tetsuro Mashimo, Alexey Boldyrev, Aleksey Buzykaev, William Joseph Johnson, D. O. Jamin, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Miroslav Myska, Arnaud Ferrari, Osamu Sasaki, Antonella Succurro, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Bertrand Laforge, Yan Benhammou, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, G. T. Jones, Paul Tipton, Konrad Kleinknecht, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, P. Skubic, William Buttinger, Joey Huston, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, María Teresa Pérez García-Estañ, David Francis, J. Urban, Elisa Musto, S. Schramm, R. Spighi, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Steven Ahlen, J. Henderson, Rosemarie Aben, Shota Tsiskaridze, Cinzia Da Via, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, William Edson, Sebastian Grinstein, Simon Lin, Paul Nilsson, Peng Ge, M. Abolins, Wolfgang Mader, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, A. T. Law, Givi Sekhniaidze, Victoria Jane Martin, Olga Beltramello, Theodora Papadopoulou, E. Guido, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, D. Lissauer, Christian Schmitt, K. M. Mercurio, Kenji Hamano, Pedro Urrejola, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, M. I. Martínez, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Vadim Kostyukhin, Fernando Barreiro, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, G. Savage, Simon Henry Connell, Weiming Yao, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Carlos Escobar, B. C. Cerio, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Mika Huhtinen, Geoffrey Mullier, Laurent Vacavant, Hao Liu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, David Malon, L. Tomlinson, Francesco Cirotto, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, S. Raddum, Fabrice Balli, G. Conti, Camilla Di Donato, Y. Sakurai, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Andrea Sansoni, M. Kretz, M. Proissl, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Anna Kaczmarska, Werner Wiedenmann, P. Bagiacchi, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Ahmed Hasib, Davide Caforio, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Emmanuel Busato, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Robert Blair, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Efstathios Paganis, Toshi Sumida, V. Boisvert, Lei Zhang, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Auke-Pieter Colijn, T. Lazovich, Tristan Beau, J. A. Klinger, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, F. Hariri, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, K. Sekhon, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Geoffrey Taylor, Frank Berghaus, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Sascha Caron, Ingo Bloch, Soshi Tsuno, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, Vladimir Sulin, Edward Diehl, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Stephanie Majewski, Evelyn Thomson, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Thorsten Wengler, S. Diglio, Tingting Wang, Arnaud Pin, Joseph Haley, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, Murdock Gilchriese, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, J. E. Brau, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, D. Puldon, Tony Doyle, Adam Trzupek, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Masahiro Kuze, N. Kondrashova, T. A. Hülsing, Ariel Schwartzman, R. J. Falla, V. Scharf, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, Miho Yamada, Konstantinos Ntekas, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, M. Franchini, Vit Vorobel, F. Marzano, Alexey Talyshev, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Eduard Simioni, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Alan Wilson, Stefano Camarda, Thomas Nunnemann, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Aaron Taylor, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Ruchika Nayyar, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Kevin Black, Alessandro Di Mattia, Anna Di Ciaccio, Zdenek Kohout, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Sergey Peleganchuk, Dave Sankey, Nedaa Asbah, Ikuo Ueda, Dominik Duda, Per Johansson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Paul Fraser Harrison, António Amorim, Takashi Kubota, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Aaron James Armbruster, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, S. Kazama, W. C. Fisher, Y. Huang, Claudia Glasman, Michael Tuts, Yee Chinn Yap, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Konstantin Belotskiy, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Melissa Ridel, Maria Ilaria Besana, William Keaton Balunas, Adrian Buzatu, Johanna Gramling, Tobias Flick, C. Deluca, Thijs Cornelissen, Howard Gordon, Junji Tojo, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Ashutosh Kotwal, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, P. Mullen, S. B. King, Evgeny Soldatov, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, A. Soloshenko, Regina Caputo, F. Kiss, Tim Martin, V. Sorin, A. Kravchenko, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, A. C. Daniells, Tingting Cao, Chiara Roda, J. B. Blanchard, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, K. Amako, Riccardo de Asmundis, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, L. Merola, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, Gueorgui Chelkov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francesco Lanni, A. Corso-Radu, Dave Charlton, E. N. Thompson, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, Hulin Wang, Michael Begel, Hansdieter Schweiger, Christopher Hawkes, Minoru Hirose, Sergey Timoshenko, W. H. Hopkins, M. P. Sanders, M. Mantoani, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Zara Jane Grout, Halina Abramowicz, Bradley Axen, Viacheslav Rud, Arnaud Lucotte, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, F. Luehring, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Tatsuo Kawamoto, P. Rados, Yibin Pan, Daniel Whiteson, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Valerio Ippolito, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, O. Gueta, Val O'Shea, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, K. Zengel, Daniel Froidevaux, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Yiming Abulaiti, Ulrich Parzefall, A. Floderus, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Evgueni Ladygin, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, S. S. Mortensen, Michael Shupe, Dominik Derendarz, Antonio Sbrizzi, Alexey Anisenkov, P. J. Lösel, Tibor Ženiš, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Scott Snyder, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, H. Reisin, Michael Homann, Bradley Cox, C. L. Lampen, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Manuel Simon, Carlos Lacasta, Gianpaolo Carlino, Karel Smolek, P. Haefner, Richard Polifka, J. Cummings, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, P. Plucinski, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Ben Smart, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, M. Battaglia, Heiko Lacker, Nicolas Berger, Alberto Annovi, Steve McMahon, E. Gornicki, Kelby Anderson, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Dührssen, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, J. K. Nilsen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Reina Camacho Toro, Yi Jiang, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Robert Gardner, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, João Antonio Pina, Eckhard von Toerne, A. Valero, A. L. Yen, Simon Molander, Troels Petersen, Luke Lambourne, P. Sinervo, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Stephen Watts, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, V. Canale, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Alain Bellerive, Shima Shimizu, Sebastien Prince, D. Schouten, G. Anders, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Jana Faltova, Iurii Ilchenko, M. A. Thomson, E. Ideal, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, Martin Spousta, Yosuke Takubo, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, K. Nagata, Laura Perini, J. T. Linnemann, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, J. Wittkowski, Christopher John Young, H. Wahlberg, M. Hasegawa, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Christoph Falk Anders, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Federica Legger, Swagato Banerjee, M. E. Stramaglia, Jiaming Yu, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Valery Khovanskiy, L. Lopes, C. Jeske, Kenneth Johns, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, M. D. Beattie, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Jelena Jovicevic, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, David Rousseau, E. Petrolo, Hans von der Schmitt, Marek Tasevsky, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Joerg Behr, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Hendrik Czirr, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Goetz Gaycken, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Adam Edward Barton, Andrew White, Nikolaos Rompotis, C. Taccini, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Theodota Lagouri, Daniel Marley, Francesca Pastore, G. Compostella, Karl Jakobs, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, A. Sanchez, Yuto Minami, S. Hageböck, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Steffen Henkelmann, G. Cree, C. Bertsche, Hermann Kolanoski, Brian Thomas Amadio, Daniel Turecek, Chunhui Chen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Matthias Schott, Maria Fiascaris, Bruce Barnett, Nicolas Morange, C. Haber, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, A. G. Leister, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Hai Jiang, Aparajita Dattagupta, Tom McCarthy, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Mansoora Shamim, Vojtech Pleskot, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, M. Medinnis, Antoine Marzin, Laura Rehnisch, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Paola Giannetti, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, O. Lundberg, Attilio Picazio, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, L. Nodulman, Albert Olariu, Gerald Oakham, Joao Seixas, Alexander Morton, Matthew Craig Mondragon, K. Meier, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, T. Iizawa, Marilyn Marx, C. Cuthbert, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Osamu Jinnouchi, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Polina Nechaeva, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Stanislav Nemecek, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Agostino Lanza, Remi Lafaye, Massimiliano Bellomo, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Toyonobu Okuyama, Cecile Deterre, Helen Hayward, Horst Oberlack, Libor Nozka, Giorgi Arabidze, David Cameron, J. Hays, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, M. Stanescu-Bellu, A. Leisos, Javier Llorente Merino, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Katharine Leney, Fabrizio Scuri, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, M. Jackson, Liron Barak, Shogo Kido, Sandra Leone, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Edith Knoops, Christophe Clement, Martin Jaekel, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Soeren Prell, Javier Sánchez, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, M. Biglietti, Sebastian Artz, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, A. Chafaq, Matthew John Baca, Craig Wiglesworth, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Tomas Kosek, D. De Pedis, Qun Ouyang, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Pierluigi Catastini, Merlin Davies, Tony Liss, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Philippe Mermod, Stephen Gibson, Bernd Stelzer, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Dhiman Chakraborty, Marco Sessa, Flera Rizatdinova, A. N. Sisakyan, Ayda Beddall, R. Vanguri, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Wolfgang Wagner, Phillip Urquijo, Andrej Gorišek, Da Xu, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Y. Komori, Kentaro Kawade, Adam Jinaru, Helio Takai, Michel Vetterli, J. Agricola, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, T. Nooney, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Francesco Nuti, Carlos Sandoval, David Milstead, Roger Jones, Stefania Spagnolo, S. N. Karpov, Daniel Muenstermann, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Kathryn Grimm, Heidi Sandaker, Y. Davygora, Monika Wielers, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, M. Morii, Jan Andre Stillings, R. Vigne, Ana Ovcharova, Steve Muanza, Jakub Cúth, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Mario Antonelli, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Eric Lancon, Manuela Campanelli, J. Stahlman, Miriam Watson, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Elisabetta Pianori, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Benjamin Pearson, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, Romain Madar, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, Rocco Mandrysch, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Manuella Vincter, Rui Wang, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, X. Zhao, K. Wang, Yanyan Gao, S. Meehan, L. Bryngemark, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, D. Hall, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Pavel Tsiareshka, Francois Vazeille, K. W. McFarlane, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Saverio D'Auria, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, S. P. Marsden, Tomasz Bold, Shinhong Kim, Dmitriy Maximov, S. J. Chen, Jacob Howard, Robert Stanek, Anna Shcherbakova, Philip Sommer, Bruno Galhardo, S. Donati, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Victor Solovyev, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, D. Pantea, Mathieu Aurousseau, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, E. Tiouchichine, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Shih-Chieh Hsu, A. Renaud, Marcella Capua, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Yang Gao, H. C. Cheng, Joe Kroll, S. Argyropoulos, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, Estelle Scifo, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, P. Grafström, Bruce Yabsley, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, H. Ghazlane, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, H. Musheghyan, Mariusz Przybycien, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Philippe Schwemling, A. Palma, F. Bertolucci, Gideon Bella, L. Beresford, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Julien Maurer, Claudia Gemme, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, D. Büscher, David Miller, C. Fischer, Vivek Jain, K. Kreutzfeldt, Angel Campoverde, M. Diamond, Andrei Akimov, Yongsun Kim, Uli Schäfer, William Panduro Vazquez, N. Valencic, Nigel Hessey, Olga Igonkina, Marija Marjanovic, Michael Solar, U. Gul, Are Strandlie, Russell Smith, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Elliott Cheu, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Marko Mikuž, Sandra Kortner, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, James Walder, Yang Qin, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, Peter Berta, Masaki Ishitsuka, Ricardo Gonçalo, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Jochen Meyer, B. D. Cooper, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, I. A. Cioara, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Sergey Chekulaev, Daniel Ventura, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Arno Straessner, V. Chernyatin, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Fabrizio Parodi, S. W. Weber, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, Mingliang Zhou, Philippe Schune, John Huth, M. Becker, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, James Catmore, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Steven Farrell, Felix Rauscher, Daniel M. Levin, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Bruno Mansoulie, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, Peter Schacht, Alan Watson, Tim Adye, Vladimir Vinogradov, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, M. Wittgen, T. Balestri, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Heather Gray, Manfredi Ronzani, J. R. Carter, J. Liebal, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Roberto Iuppa, R. D. Kass, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Gerhard Brandt, Bostjan Macek, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Suyog Shrestha, Jan Godlewski, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, R. Bruneliere, D. Puddu, Gabriel Stoicea, Grigori Rybkin, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, I. Massa, F. Kuger, Andrey Karyukhin, Dimitris Varouchas, A. Tudorache, A. M. Leyko, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, C. Y. Shehu, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Yasuyuki Horii, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Therese Sjursen, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Ciubancan, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Yang Yang, Maciej Trzebinski, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Juan Fuster, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Evelin Meoni, Alessandra Forti, Jiri Kvita, R. Mantifel, Susana Cabrera Urbán, James Saxon, Xiangyang Ju, A. J. Turvey, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Takashi Kohriki, A. Lewis, Rogier van der Geer, E. Davies, R. Zhang, Clement Helsens, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Frederic Derue, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Adam Yurkewicz, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Andrew Buckley, Juergen Kroseberg, Andrea Gaudiello, Gabriella Gaudio, Basil Schneider, Emma Tolley, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Sally Seidel, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, David Côté, Jenny Ivarsson, Harold Ogren, Tony Affolder, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Dmitry Golubkov, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, W. J. Dearnaley, L. A. Kogan, Irinel Caprini, Sara Borroni, Dustin Biedermann, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Satoshi Tanaka, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, Duc Ta, R. Cantrill, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, G. Zurzolo, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, D. Hu, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Serhat Istin, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Hyun-Chul Kim, W. Lukas, B. K. B. Chow, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, K. G. Tan, Domizia Orestano, Helena Santos, J. E. Black, J. Wetter, Michael Rijssenbeek, Evgeny Sedykh, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, D. Sidorov, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Sky French, Z. M. Karpova, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Mohammed Kaci, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Yoichi Ninomiya, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, T. Maier, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, Regina Moles-Valls, Leonardo Carminati, Rachik Soualah, Junpei Maeda, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, C. Rangel-Smith, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Artem Maevskiy, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Giovanni Darbo, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, R. Yakabe, Andrea Coccaro, William Axel Leight, Mahsana Haleem, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, D. Jennens, Kate Shaw, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Olaf Nackenhorst, Ljiljana Simic, Alexander Milov, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, Semen Turchikhin, F. E. Taylor, Antonio Ferrer, Lorne Levinson, Ian Connelly, Justin Griffiths, Adrian John Bevan, Travis Bain, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, A. A. Maier, Ulrike Blumenschein, Avi Gershon, Steven Goldfarb, Richard Bates, Jorg Wotschack, S. Gupta, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, L. D. Liu, Guangyi Zhang, Cong Geng, Nils Krumnack, Rachel Rosten, M. Ughetto, Tommaso Colombo, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Brais Lopez Paredes, Michel Janus, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Frank Ellinghaus, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Valerio Bortolotto, Henso Abreu, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Andreas Hoecker, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Gregory David Hallewell, Henrik Ohman, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Benedict Allbrooke, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, P. Gauzzi, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Michel Lefebvre, Ryan Christopher Edgar, D. Kyriazopoulos, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Jana Schaarschmidt, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Oleh Kivernyk, J örn Christian Lange, P. Radloff, N. Amram, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Andrzej Zemla, Sascha Mehlhase, Xinchou Lou, Arwa Bannoura, Akira Yamamoto, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, Ivo van Vulpen, C. W. Black, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, D. Sosa, M. Casolino, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Rainer Stamen, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Craig Sawyer, Jacob Julian Kempster, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Christos Anastopoulos, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Stéphane Jézéquel, Daniela Rebuzzi, Phillip Allport, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Michele Livan, Nazim Huseynov, P. Davison, Cyril Becot, Thibault Guillemin, L. Coffey, Haiyan Wang, Martin Rybar, Lillian Smestad, A. Saddique, Alison Elliot, Jaroslava Schovancova, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, V. Boldea, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, Halina Bilokon, D. Salek, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Y. Nagai, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, H. Kucuk, Cunfeng Feng, Mariya Shiyakova, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Matteo Negrini, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Karen Chen, Lamberto Luminari, Brad Abbott, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Miles Wu, Daniel Andreas Britzger, L. La Rotonda, Maarten Boonekamp, Ian Brock, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, G. Mancini, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, R. Kowalewski, Anna Henrichs, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Pierre Petroff, T. H. Lin, B. L. Clark, Wolfgang Ehrenfeld, Ping-Kun Teng, Iro Koletsou, Lukasz Zwalinski, T. Ravenscroft, C. Schwanenberger, S. J. Kahn, Fairouz Malek, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Jens Janssen, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, Peter Kodys, C. Limbach, I. Yeletskikh, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, K. Bendtz, Viviana Cavaliere, E. E. Kluge, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Emmerich Kneringer, M. Endo, Valerio Dao, Tamar Djobava, U. Mallik, Harry van der Graaf, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, R. Peschke, Pawel Malecki, K. Karthik, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, K. Mochizuki, Richard Teuscher, Jan Stark, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Hayk Pirumov, Stephane Willocq, Charlie Isaksson, Benjamin Wynne, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Henry Lubatti, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Koji Terashi, V. Tudorache, Pienpen Seema, Katherine Pachal, Craig Buttar, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Dusan Bruncko, Hidetoshi Otono, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, Konstantinos Bachas, P. S. Wells, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Amelia Maio, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, Giacomo Snidero, Raquel Pezoa, C. Hsu, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, F. Garberson, M. Pagáčová, M. Saimpert, Ka Ming Tsui, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, Oleg Bulekov, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Alexander Grohsjean, C. Zimmermann, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Lorenzo Massa, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, A. Venturini, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Heberth Torres, Adrian Irles Quiles, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Masato Aoki, G. Cortiana, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, V. Pozdnyakov, Marcella Bona, W. Mohr, N. Soni, T. A. Schwarz, Markus Nordberg, N. Javadov, P. Giromini, Paolo Iengo, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Louis Fayard, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, H. J. Maddocks, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Bogdan Malaescu, Marino Romano, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Maria Curatolo, G. N. Hamity, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Heather Lynn Russell, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Oldrich Kepka, Elemer Nagy, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Tina Sfiligoj, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, Michael A. Strauss, D. Freeborn, Steffen Maeland, D. Di Valentino, M. Dell’Orso, John Morris, I. J. Watson, Hasko Stenzel, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Paul de Jong, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, N. A. McCubbin, Chase Owen Shimmin, Andrii Tykhonov, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, K. Sapp, F. Zhang, Samuel Webb, Driss Benchekroun, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, P. Lichard, E. Ros, Robin Middleton, Deywis Moreno, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, H. Khandanyan, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, Mark Sosebee, S. Youssef, T. M. Bristow, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Maximiliano Sioli, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Edson Carquin, Josh Moss, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Danilo Giugni, M. Stoebe, Nurcan Ozturk, Charilaos Tsarouchas, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Fabrice Hubaut, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Haiping Peng, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, William Bell, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, V. Radeka, S. K. Radhakrishnan, Antonio Ereditato, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, O. L. Rezanova, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, H. Namasivayam, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Dorian Simon, Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Karsten Köneke, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Rachid Mazini, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. Swiatlowski, P. D. Thompson, Tomoaki Nakamura, Holger von Radziewski, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, I. Chalupkova, A. Pranko, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Georges Aad, J. Zhong, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Evgeny Starchenko, R. Hickling, Karl Heinz Hiller, Yuji Yamazaki, Hiroshi Takeda, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Caterina Pizio, Will Davey, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Eve Le Menedeu, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, Andrea Di Simone, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Yanyan Du, G. Amundsen, Maia Mosidze, K. Karakostas, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, Susanne Kuehn, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Arthur Schaffer, Giacomo Artoni, Xifeng Ruan, Fabian Spettel, Jessica Metcalfe, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, K. Hanawa, E. Panagiotopoulou, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, B. Lemmer, Stan Thompson, Pierfrancesco Butti, Carsten Meyer, J. Pearce, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, I. Deigaard, Hrachya Hakobyan, Yvonne Peters, Rosy Nicolaidou, P. Gagnon, Kurt Brendlinger, V. Scarfone, F. Vannucci, Ben Waugh, Thomas Velz, Christos Leonidopoulos, M. Filipuzzi, Els Koffeman, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, I. Angelozzi, David Calvet, Francisca Garay Walls, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Claire Alexandra Lee, Nicolin Govender, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Stefano Zambito, S. Darmora, Faig Ahmadov, R. Debbe, Federico Scutti, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, A. Usanova, Hisaya Kurashige, T. Mueller, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, H. Keoshkerian, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, V. R. Lacuesta, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, J. P. Araque, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, F. A. Teischinger, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, A. Karamaoun, Maria Dano Hoffmann, S. Perrella, R. Santonico, Jens Weingarten, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, I. Yusuff, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Alessandra Doria, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, T. Hayashi, L. Hauswald, Irena Nikolic-Audit, D. Vladoiu, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, M. Hohlfeld, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, L. E. Price, Julien Cogan, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Rudolf Thun, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, S. J. Wollstadt, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, R Dean Schamberger, Mauro Iodice, Sabine Elles, P. G. Hamnett, Barbara Liberti, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Marine Kuna, Camille Belanger-Champagne, D. Bertsche, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, N. I. Zimine, J. Lacey, J. Boudreau, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, M. Dobre, Felix Mueller, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Jonathan Long, Mohamed El Kacimi, B. G. Fulsom, Jianming Qian, Jorn Dines Hansen, L. Duguid, M. B. Skinner, A. Kobayashi, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, T. Brooks, A. Ashkenazi, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, M. Bessner, Mikhail Mineev, Xuejun Wang, C. David, Jian Cong Zeng, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, E. Strauss, James Chapman, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Yorihito Sugaya, Simon George, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Max Baak, Sami Kama, Shan Jin, Marek Palka, Philipp Schwegler, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Jesse Ernst, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Florian Bauer, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Shlomit Tarem, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Gabriela Navarro, David H. Adams, Dai Kobayashi, D. della Volpe, R. Abreu, T. Kunigo, Tiesheng Dai, Eduard Kladiva, L. E. Pedersen, Christian Luedtke, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, I. Ochoa, Peter Bussey, Vadim Bednyakov, S. Moritz, C. Unverdorben, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, D. Schaefer, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mori, Austin Basye, K. D. Joshi, Giulio Aielli, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, W. S. Lockman, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Alexey Maslennikov, Stylianos Angelidakis, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Edisher Tskhadadze, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, Peter van Gemmeren, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, J. Antos, T. Kwan, Mario Sannino, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, V. L. Malyshev, Vincenzo Izzo, Mark Neubauer, Sarah Louise Barnes, Yury Tikhonov, Ho Ling Li, Jun Su, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, A. Ruschke, G. Eigen, T. Schwindt, Gavin Grant Hesketh, N. D. Patel, Muhammad Saleem, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, D. Quilty, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, N. C. Ryder, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Samuel Calvet, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Baishali Dutta, S. N. White, Liang Li, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, F. Friedrich, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, Liming Chen, M. Levy, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Christoph Rembser, Alexey Antonov, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Simona Serena Bocchetta, L. Guan, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, L. Alio, M. P. Geisler, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, J. Jimenez Pena, C. Betancourt, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Yiftah Silver, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Eitan Gozani, I. Bozic, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Gabriele Bertoli, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, P. D. Nef, Gregor Kramberger, H. Feng, Urmila Soldevila, Peter Steinberg, Y. Sasaki, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Sven Kreiss, Luis March, Geoffrey Gilles, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Matthias George, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, E. Pueschel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, James Howarth, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Stefanie Adomeit, Marcel Vos, K. K. Temming, Andrew Washbrook, Filippo Ceradini, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, A. Schoening, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Caterina Monini, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Gabriella Sciolla, Georgios Tsipolitis, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Edmund Dawe, Dave Britton, A. Lehan, Mateusz Dyndal, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Janusz Chwastowski, Sandro De Cecco, A. Kuhl, Peter Onyisi, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Joseph Izen, Ulrich Landgraf, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Liaoshan Shi, L. Colasurdo, Adriana Milic, Yat Long Chan, K. Sliwa, Jaroslav Solc, Stephanie Zimmermann, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Lydia Roos, Peter Love, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, Torsten Harenberg, A. Zaman, Jean-Francois Grivaz, C. Malone, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, J. Jakubek, Kunihiro Nagano, Szymon Gadomski, H. Y. Song, John Rutherfoord, Kota Kasahara, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, M. Lisovyi, Dirk Zerwas, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Karel Cerny, B. Penning, D. A. DeMarco, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Aleandro Nisati, M. Cerv, Beate Heinemann, R. E. Owen, Xiaohu Sun, Nektarios Benekos, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, L. Mandelli, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, A. Gomes, Kirsten Tollefson, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Z. Vykydal, Paolo Mastrandrea, C. Valderanis, Ketevi Assamagan, L. Zanello, C. J. Oram, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Carmen Maidantchik, Nikola Makovec, Daniel Tovey, M. Piccinini, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, A. Liblong, A. Kruse, Danuta Kisielewska, James Boyd, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, C. Meineck, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, Alex Martyniuk, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, P. Teixeira-Dias, P. Rose, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, Marie-Hélène Genest, K. Kiuchi, Alexander Sood, Scarlet Norberg, Sarah Williams, David Hohn, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Shu Li, G. Qin, N. Bousson, Vincent Giangiobbe, Jacob Searcy, Ruo-yu Shang, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, A. Pingel, Alfred Goshaw, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, J. Fischer, Roman Lysak
Publikováno v:
The European physical journal / C 77(7), 490 (2017). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
European Physical Journal C, 77, 7, pp. 1-73
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 2017, 77, pp.490. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Meloni, Federico; Cervelli, Alberto; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2017). Topological cell clustering in the ATLAS calorimeters and its performance in LHC Run 1. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 77(7) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Aben, R, Abolins, M, AbouZeid, O S, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adamczyk, L, Adams, D L, Adelman, J P, Adye, T, Dam, M, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Xella, S, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Løvschall-Jensen, A E, Alonso Diaz, A, Monk, J W, Pedersen, L E, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, Besjes, G-J, Thiele, F A J, de Almeida Dias, F, Bajic, M, Barr, J, Arnold, H & Zwalinski, L 2017, ' Topological cell clustering in the ATLAS calorimeters and its performance in LHC Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 77, no. 7, 490 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
ATLAS Collaboration, Balli, F, Barnes, S, Cox, B, Da Via, C, Forti, A, Iturbe Ponce, J, Joshi, K, Keoshkerian, H, Li, X, Loebinger, F, Marsden, S, Masik, J, Munoz Sanchez, F, Neep, T, Oh, A, Ospanov, R, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Pin, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Queitsch-Maitland, M, Schwanenberger, C, Schweiger, H, Shaw, S, Thompson, R, Tomlinson, L, Watts, S, Webb, S, Woudstra, M & Wyatt, T 2017, ' Topological cell clustering in the ATLAS calorimeters and its performance in LHC Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 77, No 7 (2017) P. 490
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2017, 77, pp.490. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 77(7):490. Springer New York
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 77, Iss 7, Pp 1-73 (2017)
TopicHub SCOAP3
European Physical Journal C, 77, 1-73
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
European Physical Journal C, 77, 7, pp. 1-73
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 2017, 77, pp.490. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Meloni, Federico; Cervelli, Alberto; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2017). Topological cell clustering in the ATLAS calorimeters and its performance in LHC Run 1. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 77(7) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Aben, R, Abolins, M, AbouZeid, O S, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adamczyk, L, Adams, D L, Adelman, J P, Adye, T, Dam, M, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Xella, S, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Løvschall-Jensen, A E, Alonso Diaz, A, Monk, J W, Pedersen, L E, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, Besjes, G-J, Thiele, F A J, de Almeida Dias, F, Bajic, M, Barr, J, Arnold, H & Zwalinski, L 2017, ' Topological cell clustering in the ATLAS calorimeters and its performance in LHC Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 77, no. 7, 490 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
ATLAS Collaboration, Balli, F, Barnes, S, Cox, B, Da Via, C, Forti, A, Iturbe Ponce, J, Joshi, K, Keoshkerian, H, Li, X, Loebinger, F, Marsden, S, Masik, J, Munoz Sanchez, F, Neep, T, Oh, A, Ospanov, R, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Pin, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Queitsch-Maitland, M, Schwanenberger, C, Schweiger, H, Shaw, S, Thompson, R, Tomlinson, L, Watts, S, Webb, S, Woudstra, M & Wyatt, T 2017, ' Topological cell clustering in the ATLAS calorimeters and its performance in LHC Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 77, No 7 (2017) P. 490
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2017, 77, pp.490. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5004-5⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 77(7):490. Springer New York
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 77, Iss 7, Pp 1-73 (2017)
TopicHub SCOAP3
European Physical Journal C, 77, 1-73
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::3623101093e202b251b4f0e5e437ef0d
https://bib-pubdb1.desy.de/record/398995
https://bib-pubdb1.desy.de/record/398995
Autor:
Volker Büscher, Pawel Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Max Klein, M. Giulini, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Michael Schernau, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, Gerald Oakham, A. Demilly, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, José Luís da Silva, Richard Polifka, Adam Kaluza, Katsufumi Sato, Jaehoon Yu, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Milov, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, Torsten Harenberg, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, J. Cummings, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Yanyan Gao, S. Meehan, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Vivek Jain, Kyungeon Choi, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, Wenxiao Wang, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, K. Kreutzfeldt, Angel Campoverde, S. Errede, Anthony Eric Lionti, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Nigel Hessey, Serguei Sivoklokov, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. D. Cooper, Baojia Tong, M. Cooke, Corrinne Mills, N. Karastathis, A. Zaman, Christopher Samuel Pollard, M. Bender, Christophe Royon, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Steven Goldfarb, S. Gupta, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Cong Geng, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Frank Ellinghaus, Laurent Vacavant, Heiko Lacker, A. Tudorache, A. M. Leyko, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Ciubancan, Juan Fuster, Hao Liu, Simon Paul Berlendis, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A. J. Brennan, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, John Andrew Raine, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, C. Camincher, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, R. Peschke, K. Mochizuki, Paul Laycock, Alberto Annovi, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, Simon Henry Connell, Jeremy Love, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Attila Krasznahorkay, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, P. S. Wells, Sigve Haug, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, M. Pagáčová, M. Saimpert, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, C. Zimmermann, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Massimo Lazzaroni, Bogdan Malaescu, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Kostantinos Kordas, Oldrich Kepka, Elemer Nagy, Steffen Schaepe, Yasuyuki Okumura, V. Pozdnyakov, Gianluca Alimonti, Fabio Cardillo, Tohru Takeshita, Marcella Bona, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Edmund Dawe, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Julius Hrivnac, Frank Merritt, Janusz Chwastowski, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Daniel Lellouch, Rohin Narayan, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Nathalie Besson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Takahiko Kondo, Christopher John Young, H. Wahlberg, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Brian Thomas Amadio, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sarah Jones, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Bradley Axen, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, R. Subramaniam, Cesare Bini, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, T. Kwan, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Marino Romano, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Jiri Kvita, Paul de Jong, Arthur Rene Chomont, Chase Owen Shimmin, Gabriella Gaudio, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Merlin Davies, Duc Ta, Nikolina Ilic, W. Blum, Naoko Kanaya, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, J. Rieger, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Regina Moles-Valls, Stefan Simion, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Oleh Kivernyk, J örn Christian Lange, P. Radloff, Driss Benchekroun, Deywis Moreno, Akira Yamamoto, Tadashi Maeno, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, A. G. Kharlamov, Mario Sannino, Sarah Demers, Luigi Vigani, Stéphane Jézéquel, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Miriam Watson, Yongsheng Gao, P. Davison, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Huajie Cheng, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Regina Caputo, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, T. H. Lin, Sergey Denisov, Pierfrancesco Butti, Martin Wessels, K. Bendtz, S. Schmitt, Hasko Stenzel, Viviana Cavaliere, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, E. E. Kluge, William James Fawcett, Liaoshan Shi, Jean-Francois Grivaz, H. Namasivayam, C. Malone, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, E. Piccaro, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, E. Ros, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, C. W. Black, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, K. Sapp, Robin Middleton, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Gaetano Barone, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, S. Youssef, K. A. Parker, Shuwei Ye, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Lisovyi, Dirk Zerwas, Aleandro Nisati, Szymon Gadomski, Beate Heinemann, T. M. Bristow, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Da Xu, F. Zhang, Eda Yildirim, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Herman Ten Kate, Lei Li, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Romain Madar, J. A. Klinger, Vincenzo Izzo, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Mark Neubauer, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Remco Castelijn, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, Samuel Webb, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Petr Sicho, L. Lopes, Sarah Louise Barnes, Thijs Cornelissen, Junji Tojo, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Carsten Meyer, J. Pearce, Edson Carquin, Arnaud Pin, Joseph Haley, A. E. Baas, Stefan Rave, Marco Rimoldi, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Michal Svatos, H. Y. Song, John Rutherfoord, Josh Moss, Iacopo Vivarelli, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Davide Caforio, Enrique Kajomovitz, Matteo Negrini, Anna Shcherbakova, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, J. P. Araque, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Frederic Deliot, David-leon Pohl, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lamberto Luminari, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, R. E. Owen, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Nektarios Benekos, K. Potamianos, L. Mandelli, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, Fabrizio Scuri, P. Gagnon, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, Matthew Henry Klein, Sebastian Artz, Lei Zhou, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, William Joseph Johnson, Konrad Kleinknecht, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Paolo Camarri, Bruno Galhardo, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, H. Ghazlane, H. Musheghyan, Elizaveta Shabalina, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Anna Mastroberardino, Shigeru Odaka, Robert Kehoe, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, Jun Su, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Bruno Lenzi, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Todd Brian Huffman, Carla Sbarra, Evgeny Soldatov, F. Kiss, C. Troncon, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Douglas Gingrich, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Ayana Arce, M. Stoebe, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, O. Gueta, C. Bock, Isabel Marian Trigger, Nurcan Ozturk, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, I. A. Cioara, Benjamin Weinert, A. Ruschke, Massimo Corradi, G. Eigen, Mario Lassnig, Mauro Villa, Kenneth Johns, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Tom McCarthy, Yanhui Ma, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ben Waugh, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Carmen Maidantchik, Masaki Endo, V. Radeka, H. C. Cheng, Joe Kroll, S. Argyropoulos, Peter Berta, Arnaud Lucotte, Steffen Stärz, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, Michal Vlasak, A. Gomes, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, Mirta Dumancic, T. Schwindt, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Lily Asquith, F. A. Teischinger, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, S. K. Radhakrishnan, Antonio Ereditato, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Elisabeth Petit, Maria Dano Hoffmann, S. Perrella, Amir Farbin, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Haiping Peng, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, L. La Rotonda, Tomas Kosek, K. Sekhon, Tony Doyle, R. J. Falla, Harinder Singh Bawa, V. Scharf, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, Christos Leonidopoulos, F. Hariri, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Timothy Andeen, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Andrey Minaenko, Steven Robertson, C. Fischer, Yvonne Peters, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, P. Dondero, Konstantinos Bachas, F. Hoenig, Ben Smart, Alexander Kupco, Soren Stamm, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, D. Quilty, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Kristin Lohwasser, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, S. Moritz, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Andreas Alexander Maier, D. Schaefer, Simon Schmitz, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, M. Filipuzzi, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Els Koffeman, Paolo Mastrandrea, Francisca Garay Walls, Mauro Citterio, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Masaki Ishitsuka, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, D. De Pedis, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Johannes Philipp Grohs, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Arno Straessner, M. Battaglia, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Zhengguo Zhao, Fuqiang Wang, R. Santonico, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, Alex Martyniuk, I. Yeletskikh, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Jens Weingarten, Archil Durglishvili, David Robert Wardrope, Emmerich Kneringer, Marcello Bindi, Uli Schäfer, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, P. O. J. Gradin, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, L. Tomlinson, Francesco Cirotto, Michael Solar, U. Gul, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Marie-Hélène Genest, K. Kiuchi, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, Christopher Meyer, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Petr Tas, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Laura Gonella, Masato Aoki, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Oleg Brandt, Claire Alexandra Lee, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Silje Raddum, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Stephen Watts, Matthias Werner, Marilea Reale, Garrin Mc Goldrick, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Claudio Santoni, Philipp Stolte, Stephen Jiggins, Pedro Urrejola, Sebastian Wahrmund, C. Jeske, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Daniel Tovey, Barbara Wosiek, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Laura Rehnisch, M. Piccinini, Z. Hajduk, Samuel Calvet, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Dominik Derendarz, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, S. Donati, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Minghui Liu, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Charles Young, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Mogens Dam, Ricardo Neves, Osamu Sasaki, Carl Gwilliam, Tibor Ženiš, Igor Aleksandrov, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, U. Mallik, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Are Strandlie, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, Marcelo Vogel, Shu Li, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, O. Lundberg, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Bertrand Laforge, Luigi Longo, Aaron James Armbruster, Daniel Mori, Hyungsuk Son, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Robert Richter, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, Katherine Pachal, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Valery Khovanskiy, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Miroslav Myska, Antonia Strubig, Fabrice Balli, G. Conti, Alessandra Doria, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Vojtech Pleskot, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, L. Hauswald, A. Pingel, Dominique Pallin, Andrew Brandt, Attilio Picazio, Eilam Gross, Albert Olariu, P. C. F. Glaysher, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, John Kenneth Anders, Ariella Cattai, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Guido Volpi, Giorgi Arabidze, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Theodota Lagouri, L. L. Ma, Giovanni Siragusa, Toshi Sumida, Silvia Miglioranzi, Christina Potter, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, David Francis, L. Nodulman, G. Cortiana, Giora Mikenberg, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, Baptiste Abeloos, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, J. Henderson, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, G. Compostella, Maciej Trzebinski, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Luc Goossens, Giordon Stark, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, D. O. Jamin, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Cinzia Da Via, Bianca Osculati, Frank Seifert, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, X. Li, T. A. Schwarz, P. Giromini, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, A. T. Law, Theodora Papadopoulou, E. Guido, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Tony Liss, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Gareth Hughes, Louis Fayard, Hidetoshi Otono, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Simon Stark Mortensen, Itsuo Nakano, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, James Howarth, A. Soloshenko, Kathryn Grimm, Harald Fox, J. B. Blanchard, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Lashkar Kashif, Li Zhou, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, M. Wittgen, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Brian Le, K. Amako, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, F. Friedrich, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Rui Wang, T. Ince, Eric Lancon, Ahmed Hasib, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Manuela Campanelli, D. Bullock, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, K. Becker, F. Buehrer, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Stefanie Adomeit, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, Luca Colasurdo, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, William Panduro Vazquez, N. Valencic, Juansher Jejelava, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, W. J. Dearnaley, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, S. W. Weber, Dustin Biedermann, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, Alexander Sood, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, D. Sidorov, V. R. Lacuesta, R. Bartoldus, Barbara Liberti, L. Merola, Yang Li, Oleg Bulekov, K. Grevtsov, Stefano Manzoni, V. Boisvert, Lei Zhang, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Koji Nakamura, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Chen Zhou, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Asma Hadef, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Anatoly Borisov, Eitan Gozani, Adele Rimoldi, Aurelio Juste Rozas, M. Levy, Nenad Vranjes, E. N. Thompson, Christoph Rembser, Fabrizio Miano, Ariel Schwartzman, Eirik Gramstad, Manfredi Ronzani, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, John Huth, J. R. Carter, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Fabien Jeanneau, Vassili Kazanin, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, Peter Watkins, M. Becker, Catherine Hsu, Fred Loebinger, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Tina Sfiligoj, Richard Nisius, S. Malyukov, Melissa Ridel, Yasuyuki Horii, Samina Jabbar, Edisher Tskhadadze, Marine Kuna, Therese Sjursen, Stephen Hillier, Harold Ogren, A. L. Yen, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Tomas Slavicek, Tamar Djobava, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, A. Venturini, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Domizia Orestano, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, P. Rados, Seog Oh, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Heather Gray, Dorian Simon, M. Proissl, I. Massa, F. Kuger, Yorihito Sugaya, Haonan Lu, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, C. Deluca, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, Sofia Chouridou, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Luca Fiorini, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Merve Sahinsoy, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Michael Begel, Camille Belanger-Champagne, Richard Bates, Minoru Hirose, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Zara Jane Grout, D. Bertsche, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, G. Susinno, Paolo Iengo, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, Libor Nozka, Barbro Åsman, I. Angelozzi, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Lucie Gauthier, Andrew Kuhl, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Simon George, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Jun Wakabayashi, Val O'Shea, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, N. I. Zimine, Andrey Karyukhin, James Saxon, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, David Rousseau, E. Petrolo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, N. Lu, Jan Godlewski, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, Claudio Luci, L. E. Price, Christopher Rogan, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, Alexander Mann, Mariagrazia Alviggi, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Yicheng Guo, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Emma Tolley, Jonathan Long, Liang Li, Mohamed El Kacimi, P. D. Nef, Francois Vazeille, K. W. McFarlane, L. Coffey, J. Lacey, J. Boudreau, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Martin Rybar, Eugen Ertel, Matthew Jackson, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Gabriella Sciolla, Lillian Smestad, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Viktor Kramarenko, Alison Elliot, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, Jason Nielsen, H. Akerstedt, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Pienpen Seema, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Matteo Bauce, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Markus Nordberg, N. Javadov, R. Spighi, Otmar Biebel, Saverio D'Auria, Jean-Francois Laporte, Sascha Caron, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Vladimir Sulin, Matthias Danninger, Richard Mount, Shan Jin, Paolo Morettini, Elisabetta Pianori, Johann Collot, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Marek Palka, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Richard Teuscher, S. J. Wollstadt, Y. Rodina, Hayk Pirumov, Mariyan Petrov, Stephane Willocq, Karsten Köneke, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Georgios Tsipolitis, Antonio Sbrizzi, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Naoki Kimura, Ralph Vigne, Judita Mamuzic, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Marta Maria Perego, P. J. Lösel, Jose F Benitez, Gabriele Bertoli, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Jianming Qian, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Maria Curatolo, G. N. Hamity, David Calvet, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Yongsun Kim, Heather Lynn Russell, Philipp Schwegler, Naim Bora Atlay, Jesse Ernst, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, D. Freeborn, Dave Britton, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, L. Brenner, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, M. Dobre, Felix Mueller, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, M. Dell’Orso, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Danilo Giugni, Gabriella Pasztor, Arthur Lesage, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Antonio Zoccoli, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Victoria Jane Martin, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Eduard Simioni, Daniel Hayden, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Joaquin Poveda, Luiz Caloba, John Morris, Nathan Peter Readioff, Dave Sankey, David Sosa, Jorn Dines Hansen, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, Nicolin Govender, Konstantin Belotskiy, Nicolas Ellis, L. Duguid, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Fabrice Hubaut, James Walder, P. Mättig, E. Gornicki, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Benjamin Pearson, Mazuza Ghneimat, P. Skubic, Tim Adye, Joey Huston, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, Markus Konrad Köhler, Mika Huhtinen, Robert Blair, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Florian Bauer, Federico Sforza, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Alexander Madsen, A. Lehan, Mateusz Dyndal, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, R Dean Schamberger, Fernando Barreiro, Grigori Rybkin, Laurie Iain McClymont, A. Kobayashi, Evelin Meoni, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Evgeny Shulga, Andres Pacheco Pages, R. D. Kass, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Siarhei Harkusha, Philippe Schune, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Mauro Iodice, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, F. Meloni, Julien Caudron, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Rachid Mazini, A. Pranko, Georges Aad, J. Zhong, Darren Temple, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, Andrea Knue, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Steffen Henkelmann, G. Cree, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, T. Brooks, Patrick Czodrowski, Will Davey, Bruce Barnett, A. G. Leister, C. Cuthbert, Giorgio Chiarelli, Adam Fischer, Marek Tasevsky, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, Adam Trzupek, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Sabine Elles, P. G. Hamnett, Alexandre Vaniachine, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Maria Giulia Ratti, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, David Lynn, A. Ashkenazi, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Boehler, Yuto Minami, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, Richard Keeler, Michael Dührssen, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, Mark Hodgkinson, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Jiri Dolejsi, David H. Adams, Jiri Chudoba, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Rogier van der Geer, R. Zhang, Clement Helsens, Dai Kobayashi, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Anna Usanova, Nguyen Phuong Dang, D. della Volpe, Emmanuel Monnier, Zineb Idrissi, Weiming Yao, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Masahiro Kuze, Andrea Di Simone, Liron Barak, Goetz Gaycken, William Axel Leight, Pawel Plucinski, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, S. B. King, Mahsana Haleem, Qi Li, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, M. Franchini, Aaron Taylor, N. Kondrashova, Anna Lipniacka, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Christian Ohm, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Michael David Beattie, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Stefano Zambito, S. Darmora, Bartosz Mindur, Michela Del Gaudio, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, Ulrich Landgraf, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, R. Abreu, T. Kunigo, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Ruchika Nayyar, Michael David Werner, Faig Ahmadov, Thomas Balestri, M. Bessner, Mikhail Mineev, Eduard Kladiva, Kevin Black, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Andrzej Olszewski, Anne Marie Sickles, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Alina Corso-Radu, Craig Buttar, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, William Keaton Balunas, Serhat Istin, Francesco Giuli, Simon Molander, Adriana Milic, Troels Petersen, Yat Long Chan, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, K. G. Tan, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Helena Santos, J. E. Black, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Jorg Wotschack, Haifeng Li, Takashi Kubota, Cong Peng, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Bernd Stelzer, Dmitry Golubkov, Norbert Wermes, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Xuejun Wang, C. David, Jian Cong Zeng, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Dhiman Chakraborty, Elisabeth Schopf, D. Hu, Hyun-Chul Kim, W. Lukas, Sarah Kate Boutle, Peter Bussey, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, Ashutosh Kotwal, F. Luehring, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, Nils Krumnack, Rachel Rosten, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, Danuta Kisielewska, James Boyd, Henrik Ohman, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, C. Meineck, Annick Lleres, Arnaud Ferrari, Christopher Hawkes, M. Mantoani, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Sebastian Schaetzel, Valerio Ippolito, Yosuke Takubo, Yahya Tayalati, B. K. B. Chow, Bakul Gaur, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, B. A. Long, Andrey Kiryunin, Gordon Watts, James Chapman, Peter Nemethy, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Gino Marceca, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Andrea Coccaro, R. Debbe, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, D. Jennens, Martin Tripiana, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, T. Mueller, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Daniel Froidevaux, Davide Melini, Matteo Bedognetti, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Reina Camacho Toro, Elias Coniavitis, Remie Hanna, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, H. Feng, Max Baak, Urmila Soldevila, Peter Steinberg, Chihiro Kozakai, S. J. Kahn, Y. Sasaki, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Malik Aliev, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Fairouz Malek, Jens Janssen, V. Tudorache, Cunfeng Feng, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, Tomas Dado, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Laura Perini, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Josephine Wittkowski, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Kate Shaw, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Lorne Levinson, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Tiesheng Dai, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Trevor Vickey, Ka Ming Tsui, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Christian Luedtke, Jessica Metcalfe, Igor Mandić, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ning Zhou, Nicolas Berger, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Sebastien Prince, Swagato Banerjee, M. E. Stramaglia, Jiaming Yu, Andrea Messina, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Phillip Gutierrez, Eckhard von Toerne, Michael A. Strauss, M. Ughetto, Tommaso Colombo, A. Valero, Steffen Maeland, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, M. Deliyergiyev, Christopher Potter, James Monk, P. Pais, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Avishek Chatterjee, Brais Lopez Paredes, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Nooshin Dehghanian, P. Teixeira-Dias, P. Rose, Song-Ming Wang, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, Harry van der Graaf, K. Karthik, D. Di Valentino, Jana Schaarschmidt, S. Diglio, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Jian Liu, Peter Krieger, H. Keoshkerian, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, K. Karakostas, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Joao Seixas, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, K. Meier, Peter van Gemmeren, Horst Oberlack, Michael Ryan Clark, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Scarlet Norberg, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Sarah Williams, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, Ilia Ravinovich, Luis March, Yao Ming, Yury Tikhonov, Allison McCarn, Geoffrey Gilles, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, David Hohn, Junjie Zhu, S. Kazama, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Tim Martin, James Ferrando, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, V. Sorin, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, T. Iizawa, Marilyn Marx, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Riccardo de Asmundis, Zdenek Vykydal, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Michael Tuts, Yee Chinn Yap, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Fabian Spettel, V. Canale, G. Qin, Jacob Searcy, X. Zhao, K. Wang, L. Bryngemark, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Tomas Davidek, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, O. Rosenthal, G. Anders, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Ruo-yu Shang, Nicola Venturi, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, K. K. Temming, Andrew Washbrook, A. Schoening, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, P. Sinervo, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Stefan Schlenker, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, K. Hanawa, Sandro Palestini, O. L. Rezanova, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Andrei Snesarev, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Pavel Tsiareshka, Michael Düren, Margherita Spalla, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, M. Diamond, Emily McDonald, Andrei Akimov, Martin zur Nedden, A. A. Nepomuceno, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Mahmoud Alstaty, Roger Jones, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, Mariusz Przybycien, Stephen Haywood, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Vadim Gratchev, Peter Sherwood, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, James Robinson, Sotirios Vlachos, Ole Røhne, E. Panagiotopoulou, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Yang Qin, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Artem Basalaev, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, M. J. Woudstra, Walter Lampl, Hideki Okawa, Roberto Iuppa, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Philippe Schwemling, Claudia Gemme, Heberth Torres, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, B. Lemmer, Stan Thompson, Gerhard Brandt, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, G. Galster, Guido Ciapetti, Gianluca Introzzi, R. Bruneliere, A. J. Horton, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Sabine Lammers, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Hannah Arnold, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Hilal Kucuk, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, J. Liebal, Gabriel Stoicea, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Simona Serena Bocchetta, L. Guan, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, I. Deigaard, M. P. Geisler, Hrachya Hakobyan, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Andrew Buckley, Basil Schneider, Marumi Kado, Ivan Sykora, R. Schaefer, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, T. Maier, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Leonardo Carminati, Denys Denysiuk, Tetsuro Mashimo, Deepak Kar, Luka Kanjir, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, J. Jimenez Pena, Yanlin Liu, Shota Tsiskaridze, T. Heck, C. Betancourt, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Simon Lin, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Kirill Prokofiev, Christian Schmitt, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. Swiatlowski, P. D. Thompson, Tomoaki Nakamura, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, M. Casolino, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, H. J. Maddocks, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Kristian Gregersen, Jon Kerr Nilsen, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Evgeny Starchenko, H. Esch, Karl Heinz Hiller, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Stefano Camarda, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Tancredi Carli, Steven Patrick Alkire, Y. Huang, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Beatrice Mandelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Sarah Heim, Yanyan Du, G. Amundsen, Maia Mosidze, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Tomoe Kishimoto, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, L. D. Liu, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Adam Jackson Parker, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Benedict Allbrooke, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Antoine Marzin, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Ayda Beddall, R. Vanguri, Daniel Dobos, Wolfgang Wagner, D. Salek, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Andrej Gorišek, Karen Chen, Andreas Warburton, Craig Blocker, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Gregor Herten, Y. Komori, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, A. Floderus, Adam Jinaru, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Robert Orr, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Snezana Nektarijevic, José Enrique García Navarro, Cecilia Taccini, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, A. Chafaq, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, D. Pantea, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, Marcella Capua, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, N. R. Bernard, Pavel Reznicek, Michele Bianco, V. Chernyatin, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, Hongtao Yang, Bruce Yabsley, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Brian Lee Clark, Marko Mikuž, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Bruno Mansoulie, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Tony Affolder, Iain Alexander Bertram, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, J. Wetter, Michael Rijssenbeek, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Z. M. Karpova, Olaf Nackenhorst, Ljiljana Simic, Justin Griffiths, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Mihail Chizhov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Stefania Spagnolo, S. N. Karpov, Daniel Muenstermann, Helio Takai, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Olivier Arnaez, Jingbo Ye, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, T. Nooney, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Francesco Nuti, Carlos Sandoval, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Lydia Roos, Nicola Abraham, David Milstead, Peter Love, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, D. Büscher, Francois Touchard, Sandra Kortner, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, A. Palma, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, Kota Kasahara, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Matevz Cerv, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Dimitris Varouchas, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Benjamin Brunt, G. Lefebvre, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, Manolis Dris, D. A. DeMarco, Francesco De Lorenzi, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Andrea Gaudiello, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Estel Perez Codina, Evgenia Cheremushkina, A. Castelli, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, Wahid Bhimji, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Satoshi Tanaka, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, Yoji Hasegawa, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Gustaaf Brooijmans, C. Valderanis, Per Werner, Simon Head, C. Rangel-Smith, Artem Maevskiy, M. S. Rudolph, Ketevi Assamagan, L. Zanello, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Adrian John Bevan, M. A. Pickering, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, G. Vardanyan, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Daniele Puddu, A. Liblong, A. Kruse, Alessandro Cerri, Paul Newman, Manuel Neumann, M. I. Martínez, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Philip Bechtle, Chris Hays, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Emily Nurse, James Bensinger, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Paul Fraser Harrison, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, W. C. Fisher, M. Trovatelli, Jelena Krstic, Aleksey Buzykaev, Rosemarie Aben, Giulia Ucchielli, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, J. Urban, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, F. Bertolucci, Evgueni Ladygin, S. Schramm, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Gideon Bella, L. Beresford, Elizabeth Brost, P. Haefner, Alexandre Glazov, Michael Shupe, Julien Maurer, Ingo Bloch, Evelyn Thomson, Francesca Pastore, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, Alain Bellerive, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, W. Iwanski, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Anna Di Ciaccio, Sergey Peleganchuk, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Richard Dante St Denis, Manuela Venturi, C. Y. Shehu, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Kerstin Jon-And, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Ikuo Ueda, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, J. Hays, Michel Lefebvre, D. Su, Daniel Guest, Martin Hoeferkamp, Dominik Duda, Giuseppe Lerner, António Amorim, Chiara Roda, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Yang Yang, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, David Cameron, Milos Lokajicek, F. Marroquim, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Mantifel, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Thibault Guillemin, Miles Wu, S. P. Marsden, Tomasz Bold, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Michael Andrew Parker, Sergey Panitkin, Keith Zengel, Ian Brock, G. Mancini, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Shinhong Kim, Dmitriy Maximov, S. J. Chen, R. Kowalewski, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Lukasz Zwalinski, T. Ravenscroft, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Xinchou Lou, Rainer Stamen, Craig Sawyer, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, R. Yoshida, O. Viazlo, Robert Stanek, Peter Kodys, Laurent Schoeffel, Steven Ahlen, Calin Alexa, Venugopal Ellajosyula, P. Dita, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Valerio Dao, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Andrea Sansoni, M. Kretz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, P. Bagiacchi, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Dave Charlton, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Yohei Yamaguchi, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Stephanie Majewski, Tingting Wang, Laura Jeanty, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Paola Giannetti, Shogo Kido, Sandra Leone, Ryota Yakabe, Amelia Maio, Edith Knoops, Christophe Clement, Ioannis Nomidis, Ivan Lopez Paz, Christian Farina, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Ulrich Parzefall, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, R. Cantrill, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, M. A. Thomson, E. Ideal, Martin Spousta, Morad Aaboud, Philippe Calfayan, Christoph Falk Anders, Hans von der Schmitt, Jochen Meyer, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Emily Marie Duffield, Andrew Karamaoun, Laurent Serin, Polina Nechaeva, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, K Kentaro, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Daniela Boerner, Mariya Shiyakova, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Henry Lubatti, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Raquel Pezoa, Remi Lafaye, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Radim Slovak, Cecile Deterre, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Giovanni Zurzolo, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Jan Andre Stillings, Steve Muanza, Alfred Goshaw, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, J. Fischer, Roman Lysak, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, Daniel M. Levin, D. Amidei, Kun Liu, Speranza Falciano, Alan Peyaud, Carolyn Bertsche, Joe Taenzer, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Fabian Wilk, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Andrea Catinaccio, Kalliopi Iordanidou, J. A. Bogaerts, Margherita Primavera, Sally Seidel, Irinel Caprini, Renat Sadykov, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Peter Loch, Jan Kretzschmar, P. Anger, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Catrin Bernius, Jan Thomas Kuechler, J. Bouffard, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, David William Casper, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, O. Dale, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, S. J. Batista, Antonio Miucci, Anja Vest, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Kenji Hamano, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Camilla Di Donato, Y. Sakurai, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, A. Kravchenko, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, A. C. Daniells, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, John Parsons, Michele Pinamonti
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Mullier, Geoffrey; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Cervelli, Alberto; Beck, Hans Peter; Stucci, Stefania; Ereditato, Antonio (2016). Luminosity determination in pp collisions at √s = 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the LHC. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 76(12) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 76, 12, pp. 1-45
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 76, No 12 (2016) P. 653
European Physical Journal C, 76(12):653. Springer New York
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 76, 1-45
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Aben, R, AbouZeid, O, Abraham, N, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adamczyk, L, Adams, D, Adelman, J, Adomeit, S, Adye, T, Affolder, T, Agatonovic-Jovin, T, Agricola, J, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahlen, S, Ahmadov, F, Aielli, G, Akerstedt, H, Åkesson, T P, Akimov, A, Alberghi, G L, Albert, J, Albrand, S, Alconada Verzini, M J, Aleksa, M, Aleksandrov, I, Alexa, C, Alexander, G, Alexopoulos, T, Alhroob, M, Aliev, M, Alimonti, G, Alison, J, Alkire, S P, Allbrooke, B, Allen, B W, Allport, P, Aloisio, A, Alonso, A, Alonso, F, Alpigiani, C, Alstaty, M, Alvarez Gonzalez, B, Άlvarez Piqueras, D, Alviggi, M, Amadio, B T, Amako, K, Amaral Coutinho, Y, Amelung, C, Amidei, D, Amor Dos Santos, S P, Amorim, A, Amoroso, S, Amundsen, G, Anastopoulos, C, Ancu, L S, Andari, N, Andeen, T, Anders, C, Anders, G, Anders, J K, Anderson, K, Andreazza, A, Andrei, G V, Angelidakis, S, Angelozzi, I, Anger, P, Angerami, A, Anghinolfi, F, Anisenkov, A, Anjos, N, Annovi, A, Antonelli, M, Antonov, A, Anulli, F, Aoki, M, Aperio Bella, L, Arabidze, G, Arai, Y, Araque, J P, Arce, A, Arduh, F, Arguin, J-F, Argyropoulos, S, Arik, M, Armbruster, A J, Armitage, L J, Arnaez, O, Arnold, H, Arratia, M, Arslan, O, Artamonov, A, Artoni, G, Artz, S, Asai, S, Asbah, N, Ashkenazi, A, Åsman, B, Asquith, L, Assamagan, K, Astalos, R, Atkinson, M, Atlay, N B, Augsten, K, Avolio, G, Axen, B, Ayoub, M K, Azuelos, G, Baak, M, Baas, A, Baca, M J, Bachacou, H, Bachas, K, Backes, M, Backhaus, M, Bagiacchi, P, Bagnaia, P, Bai, Y, Baines, J, Baker, O K, Baldin, E, Balek, P, Balestri, T, Balli, F, Balunas, W K, Banas, E, Banerjee, S, Bannoura, A A E, Barak, L, Barberio, E, Barberis, D, Barbero, M, Barillari, T, Barklow, T, Barlow, N, Barnes, S L, Barnett, B, Barnett, M, Barnovska, Z, Baroncelli, A, Barone, G, Barr, A, Barranco Navarro, L, Barreiro, F, Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J, Bartoldus, R, Barton, A E, Bartos, P, Basalaev, A, Bassalat, A, Bates, R, Batista, S J, Batley, R, Battaglia, M, Bauce, M, Bauer, F, Bawa, H S, Beacham, J, Beattie, M D, Beau, T, Beauchemin, P-H, Bechtle, P, Beck, HP, Becker, K, Becker, M, Beckingham, M, Becot, C, Beddall, A, Beddall, A, Bednyakov, V, Bedognetti, M, Bee, C, Beemster, L, Beermann, T, Begel, M, Behr, J K, Belanger-Champagne, C, Bell, A S, Bella, G, Bellagamba, L, Bellerive, A, Bellomo, M, Belotskiy, K, Beltramello, O, Belyaev, N, Benary, O, Benchekroun, D, Bender, M, Bendtz, K, Benekos, N, Benhammou, Y, Benhar Noccioli, E, Benitez, J, Benjamin, D, Bensinger, J, Bentvelsen, S, Beresford, L, Beretta, M, Berge, D, Bergeaas Kuutmann, E, Berger, N, Beringer, J, Berlendis, S, Bernard, N R, Bernius, C, Bernlochner, F U, Berry, T, Berta, P, Bertella, C, Bertoli, G, Bertolucci, F, Bertram, I A, Bertsche, C, Bertsche, D, Besjes, G-J, Bessidskaia Bylund, O, Bessner, M F, Besson, N, Betancourt, C, Bethke, S, Bevan, A J, Bhimji, W, Bianchi, R-M, Bianchini, L, Bianco, M, Biebel, O, Biedermann, D, Bielski, R, Biesuz, N V, Biglietti, M, Bilbao De Mendizabal, J, Bilokon, H, Bindi, M, Binet, S, Bingul, A, Bini, C, Biondi, S, Bjergaard, D M, Black, C, Black, J, Black, K, Blackburn, D, Blair, R, Blanchard, J-B, Blanco, J E, Blazek, T, Bloch, I, Blocker, C, Blum, W, Blumenschein, U, Blunier, S, Bobbink, G, Bobrovnikov, V, Bocchetta, S S, Bocci, A, Bock, C, Boehler, M, Boerner, D, Bogaerts, J A, Bogavac, D, Bogdanchikov, A, Bohm, C, Boisvert, V, Bokan, P, Bold, T, Boldyrev, A, Bomben, M, Bona, M, Boonekamp, M, Borisov, A, Borissov, G, Bortfeldt, J, Bortoletto, D, Bortolotto, V, Bos, K, Boscherini, D, Bosman, M, Bossio Sola, J D, Boudreau, J, Bouffard, J, Bouhova-Thacker, E V, Boumediene, D E, Bourdarios, C, Boutle, S K, Boveia, A, Boyd, J, Boyko, I, Bracinik, J, Brandt, A, Brandt, G, Brandt, O, Bratzler, U, Brau, B, Brau, J, Braun, H, Breaden Madden, W D, Brendlinger, K, Brennan, A J, Brenner, L, Brenner, R, Bressler, S, Bristow, T M, Britton, D, Britzger, D, Brochu, F, Brock, I, Brock, R, Brooijmans, G, Brooks, T, Brooks, W, Brosamer, J, Brost, E, Broughton, J, Bruckman de Renstrom, P, Bruncko, D, Bruneliere, R, Bruni, A, Bruni, G, Bruni, L S, Brunt, B, Bruschi, M, Bruscino, N, Bryant, P, Bryngemark, L, Buanes, T, Buat, Q, Buchholz, P, Buckley, A, Budagov, I, Buehrer, F, Bugge, M K, Bulekov, O, Bullock, D, Burckhart, H, Burdin, S, Burgard, C D, Burghgrave, B, Burka, K, Burke, S, Burmeister, I, Busato, E, Büscher, D, Büscher, V, Bussey, P, Butler, J, Buttar, C, Butterworth, J, Butti, P, Buttinger, W, Buzatu, A, Buzykaev, A, Cabrera Urbán, S, Caforio, D, Cairo, V, Cakir, O, Calace, N, Calafiura, P, Calandri, A, Calderini, G, Calfayan, P, Caloba, L, Calvet, D, Calvet, S, Calvet, T P, Camacho Toro, R, Camarda, S, Camarri, P, Cameron, D, Caminal Armadans, R, Camincher, C, Campana, S, Campanelli, M, Camplani, A, Campoverde, A, Canale, V, Canepa, A, Cano Bret, M, Cantero, J, Cantrill, R, Cao, T, Capeans Garrido, M D, Caprini, I, Caprini, M, Capua, M, Caputo, R, Carbone, R M, Cardarelli, R, Cardillo, F, Carli, I, Carli, T, Carlino, G, Carminati, L, Caron, S, Carquin, E, Carrillo-Montoya, G D, Carter, J, Carvalho, J, Casadei, D, Casado, M P, Casolino, M, Casper, D W, Castaneda-Miranda, E, Castelijn, R, Castelli, A, Castillo Gimenez, V, Castro, N F, Catinaccio, A, Catmore, J, Cattai, A, Caudron, J, Cavaliere, V, Cavallaro, E, Cavalli, D, Cavalli-Sforza, M, Cavasinni, V, Ceradini, F, Cerda Alberich, L, Cerio, B, Santiago Cerqueira, A, Cerri, A, Cerrito, L, Cerutti, F, Cerv, M, Cervelli, A, Cetin, S A, Chafaq, A, Chakraborty, D, Chan, S K, Chan, Y L, Chang, P, Chapman, J D, Charlton, D, Chatterjee, A, Chau, C C, Chavez Barajas, C A, Che, S, Cheatham, S, Chegwidden, A, Chekanov, S, Chekulaev, S, Chelkov, G, Chelstowska, M A, Chen, C, Chen, H, Chen, K, Chen, S, Chen, S, Chen, X, Chen, Y, Cheng, H C, Cheng, H, Cheng, Y, Cheplakov, A, Cheremushkina, E, Cherkaoui El Moursli, R, Chernyatin, V, Cheu, E, Chevalier, L, Chiarella, V, Chiarelli, G, Chiodini, G, Chisholm, A, Chitan, A, Chizhov, M, Choi, K, Chomont, A R, Chouridou, S, Chow, B K, Christodoulou, V, Chromek-Burckhart, D, Chudoba, J, Chuinard, A, Chwastowski, J, Chytka, L, Ciapetti, G, Ciftci, A K, Cinca, D, Cindro, V, Cioara, I A, Ciocio, A, Cirotto, F, Citron, Z H, Citterio, M, Ciubancan, M, Clark, A G, Clark, B L, Clark, M, Clark, P J, Clarke, R, Clement, C, Coadou, Y, Cobal, M, Coccaro, A, Cochran, J H, Coffey, L, Colasurdo, L, Cole, B, Colijn, A-P, Collot, J, Colombo, T, Compostella, G, Conde Muiño, P, Coniavitis, E, Connell, S H, Connelly, I, Consorti, V, Constantinescu, S, Conti, G, Conventi, F, Cooke, M, Cooper, B, Cooper-Sarkar, A, Cormier, K J, Cornelissen, T, Corradi, M, Corriveau, F, Corso-Radu, A, Cortes-Gonzalez, A, Cortiana, G, Costa, G, Costa, M J, Costanzo, D, Cottin, G, Cowan, G, Cox, B, Cranmer, K, Crawley, S J, Cree, G, Crépé-Renaudin, S, Crescioli, F, Cribbs, W A, Crispin Ortuzar, M, Cristinziani, M, Croft, V, Crosetti, G, Cuhadar Donszelmann, T, Cummings, J, Curatolo, M, Cúth, J, Cuthbert, C, Czirr, H, Czodrowski, P, D'amen, G, D'Auria, S, D'Onofrio, M, Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M J, Da Via, C, Dabrowski, W, Dado, T, Dai, T, Dale, O, Dallaire, F, Dallapiccola, C, Dam, M, Dandoy, J R, Dang, N P, Daniells, A C, Dann, N S, Danninger, M, Dano Hoffmann, M, Dao, V, Darbo, G, Darmora, S, Dassoulas, J, Dattagupta, A, Davey, W, David, C, Davidek, T, Davies, M, Davison, P, Dawe, E, Dawson, I, Daya-Ishmukhametova, R, De, K, de Asmundis, R, De Benedetti, A, De Castro, S, De Cecco, S, De Groot, N, de Jong, P, De la Torre, H, De Lorenzi, F, De Maria, A, De Pedis, D, De Salvo, A, De Sanctis, U, De Santo, A, De Vivie De Regie, J-B, Dearnaley, W J, Debbe, R, Debenedetti, C, Dedovich, D, Dehghanian, N, Deigaard, I, Del Gaudio, M, Del Peso, J, Del Prete, T, Delgove, D, Deliot, F, Delitzsch, C M, Deliyergiyev, M, Dell'Acqua, A, Dell'Asta, L, Dell'Orso, M, Della Pietra, M, della Volpe, D, Delmastro, M, Delsart, P-A, Deluca, C, DeMarco, D, Demers, S, Demichev, M, Demilly, A, Denisov, S, Denysiuk, D, Derendarz, D, Derkaoui, J E, Derue, F, Dervan, P, Desch, K K, Deterre, C, Dette, K, Deviveiros, P-O, Dewhurst, A, Dhaliwal, S, Di Ciaccio, A, Di Ciaccio, L, Di Clemente, W K, Di Donato, C, Di Girolamo, A, Di Girolamo, B, Di Micco, B, Di Nardo, R, Di Simone, A, Di Sipio, R, Di Valentino, D, Diaconu, C, Diamond, M, Dias, F, Diaz, M A, Diehl, E, Dietrich, J, Diglio, S, Dimitrievska, A, Dingfelder, J, Dita, P, Dita, S, Dittus, F, Djama, F, Djobava, T, Djuvsland, J I, Barros do Vale, M A, Dobos, D, Dobre, M, Doglioni, C, Dohmae, T, Dolejsi, J, Dolezal, Z, Dolgoshein, B, Donadelli, M, Donati, S, Dondero, P, Donini, J, Dopke, J, Doria, A, Dova, M-T, Doyle, T, Drechsler, E, Dris, M, Du, Y, Duarte-Campderros, J, Duchovni, E, Duckeck, G, Ducu, O A, Duda, D, Dudarev, A, Duffield, E M, Duflot, L, Duguid, L, Dührssen, M, Dumancic, M, Dunford, M, Duran Yildiz, H, Düren, M, Durglishvili, A, Duschinger, D, Dutta, B, Dyndal, M, Eckardt, C, Ecker, K, Edgar, R C, Edwards, N C, Eifert, T, Eigen, G, Einsweiler, K, Ekelof, T, El Kacimi, M, Ellajosyula, V, Ellert, M, Elles, S, Ellinghaus, F, Elliot, A, Ellis, N, Elmsheuser, J, Elsing, M, Emeliyanov, D, Enari, Y, Endner, O C, Endo, M, Ennis, J S, Erdmann, J, Ereditato, A, Ernis, G, Ernst, J, Ernst, M, Errede, S, Ertel, E, Escalier, M, Esch, H, Escobar, C, Esposito, B, Etienvre, A-I, Etzion, E, Evans, H, Ezhilov, A, Fabbri, F, Fabbri, L, Facini, G, Fakhrutdinov, R, Falciano, S, Falla, R J, Faltova, J, Fang, Y, Fanti, M, Farbin, A, Farilla, A, Farina, C, Farooque, T, Farrell, S, Farrington, S, Farthouat, P, Fassi, F, Fassnacht, P, Fassouliotis, D, Faucci Giannelli, M, Favareto, A, Fawcett, W J, Fayard, L, Fedin, O, Fedorko, W, Feigl, S, Feligioni, L, Feng, C, Feng, E, Feng, H, Fenyuk, A, Feremenga, L, Fernandez Martinez, P, Fernandez Perez, S, Ferrando, J, Ferrari, A, Ferrari, P, Ferrari, R, Ferreira de Lima, D E, Ferrer, A, Ferrere, D, Ferretti, C, Ferretto Parodi, A, Fiedler, F, Filipčič, A, Filipuzzi, M, Filthaut, F, Fincke-Keeler, M, Finelli, K D, Fiolhais, M, Fiorini, L, Firan, A, Fischer, A, Fischer, C, Fischer, J, Fisher, W C, Flaschel, N, Fleck, I, Fleischmann, P, Fletcher, G T, Fletcher, R R M, Flick, T, Floderus, A, Flores Castillo, L, Flowerdew, M, Forcolin, G T, Formica, A, Forti, A, Foster, A G, Fournier, D, Fox, H, Fracchia, S, Francavilla, P, Franchini, M, Francis, D, Franconi, L, Franklin, M, Frate, M, Fraternali, M, Freeborn, D, Fressard-Batraneanu, S, Friedrich, F, Froidevaux, D, Frost, J, Fukunaga, C, Fullana Torregrosa, E, Fusayasu, T, Fuster, J, Gabaldon, C, Gabizon, O, Gabrielli, A, Gabrielli, A, Gach, G, Gadatsch, S, Gadomski, S, Gagliardi, G, Gagnon, L G, Gagnon, P, Galea, C, Galhardo, B, Gallas, E, Gallop, B, Gallus, P, Galster, G A, Gan, KK, Gao, J, Gao, Y, Gao, Y, Garay Walls, F, García, C, García Navarro, J E, Garcia-Sciveres, M, Gardner, R, Garelli, N, Garonne, V, Gascon Bravo, A, Gatti, C, Gaudiello, A, Gaudio, G, Gaur, B, Gauthier, L, Gavrilenko, I, Gay, C, Gaycken, G, Gazis, E, Gecse, Z, Gee, N, Geich-Gimbel, C, Geisen, M, Geisler, M P, Gemme, C, Genest, M-H, Geng, C, Gentile, S, George, S, Gerbaudo, D, Gershon, A, Ghasemi, S, Ghazlane, H, Ghneimat, M, Giacobbe, B, Giagu, S, Giannetti, P, Gibbard, B, Gibson, S, Gignac, M, Gilchriese, M, Gillam, T, Gillberg, D, Gilles, G, Gingrich, D, Giokaris, N, Giordani, M, Giorgi, F M, Giorgi, F, Giraud, P-F, Giromini, P, Giugni, D, Giuli, F, Giuliani, C, Giulini, M, Gjelsten, B K, Gkaitatzis, S, Gkialas, I, Gkougkousis, E, Gladilin, L, Glasman, C, Glatzer, J, Glaysher, P, Glazov, A, Goblirsch-Kolb, M, Godlewski, J, Goldfarb, S, Golling, T, Golubkov, D, Gomes, A, Gonçalo, R, Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, J, Gonella, G, Gonella, L, Gongadze, A, González de la Hoz, S, Gonzalez Parra, G, Gonzalez-Sevilla, S, Goossens, L, Gorbounov, P A, Gordon, H, Gorelov, I, Gorini, B, Gorini, E, Gorišek, A, Gornicki, E, Goshaw, A, Gössling, C, Gostkin, M I, Goudet, C, Goujdami, D, Goussiou, A, Govender, N, Gozani, E, Graber, L, Grabowska-Bold, I, Gradin, P O J, Grafström, P, Gramling, J, Gramstad, E, Grancagnolo, S, Gratchev, V, Gravila, P M, Gray, H, Graziani, E, Greenwood, Z D, Grefe, C, Gregersen, K, Gregor, I-M, Grenier, P, Grevtsov, K, Griffiths, J, Grillo, A, Grimm, K, Grinstein, S, Gris, P L, Grivaz, J-F, Groh, S, Grohs, J P, Gross, E, Grosse-Knetter, J, Grossi, G C, Grout, Z J, Guan, L, Guan, W, Guenther, J, Guescini, F, Guest, D, Gueta, O, Guido, E, Guillemin, T, Guindon, S, Gul, U, Gumpert, C, Guo, J, Guo, Y, Gupta, S, Gustavino, G, Gutierrez, P, Gutierrez Ortiz, N G, Gutschow, C, Guyot, C, Gwenlan, C, Gwilliam, C, Haas, A, Haber, C, Hadavand, H K, Haddad, N, Hadef, A, Haefner, P, Hageböck, S, Hajduk, Z, Hakobyan, H, Haleem, M, Haley, J, Halladjian, G, Hallewell, G D, Hamacher, K, Hamal, P, Hamano, K, Hamilton, A, Hamity, G, Hamnett, P G, Han, L, Hanagaki, K, Hanawa, K, Hance, M, Haney, B, Hanke, P, Hanna, R, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, M C, Hansen, P H, Hara, K, Hard, A, Harenberg, T, Hariri, F, Harkusha, S, Harrington, R, Harrison, P F, Hartjes, F, Hartmann, N M, Hasegawa, M, Hasegawa, Y, Hasib, A, Hassani, S, Haug, S, Hauser, R, Hauswald, L, Havranek, M, Hawkes, C, Hawkings, R J, Hayden, D, Hays, C, Hays, J M, Hayward, H, Haywood, S, Head, S, Heck, T, Hedberg, V, Heelan, L, Heim, S, Heim, T, Heinemann, B, Heinrich, J J, Heinrich, L, Heinz, C, Hejbal, J, Helary, L, Hellman, S, Helsens, C, Henderson, J, Henderson, R, Heng, Y, Henkelmann, S, Henriques Correia, A M, Henrot-Versille, S, Herbert, G H, Hernández Jiménez, Y, Herten, G, Hertenberger, R, Hervas, L, Hesketh, G G, Hessey, N, Hetherly, J W, Hickling, R, Higón-Rodriguez, E, Hill, E, Hill, J, Hiller, K H, Hillier, S, Hinchliffe, I, Hines, E, Hinman, R R, Hirose, M, Hirschbuehl, D, Hobbs, J, Hod, N, Hodgkinson, M, Hodgson, P, Hoecker, A, Hoeferkamp, M, Hoenig, F, Hohn, D, Holmes, T R, Homann, M, Hong, T M, Hooberman, B H, Hopkins, W, Horii, Y, Horton, A J, Hostachy, J-Y, Hou, S, Hoummada, A, Howarth, J, Hrabovsky, M, Hristova, I, Hrivnac, J, Hryn'ova, T, Hrynevich, A, Hsu, C, Hsu, P, Hsu, S-C, Hu, D, Hu, Q, Huang, Y, Hubacek, Z, Hubaut, F, Huegging, F, Huffman, T B, Hughes, E, Hughes, G, Huhtinen, M, Hülsing, T A, Huo, P, Huseynov, N, Huston, J, Huth, J, Iacobucci, G, Iakovidis, G, Ibragimov, I, Iconomidou-Fayard, L, Ideal, E, Idrissi, Z, Iengo, P, Igonkina, O, Iizawa, T, Ikegami, Y, Ikeno, M, Ilchenko, I, Iliadis, D, Ilic, N, Ince, T, Introzzi, G, Ioannou, P, Iodice, M, Iordanidou, K, Ippolito, V, Ishino, M, Ishitsuka, M, Ishmukhametov, R, Issever, C, Istin, S, Ito, F, Iturbe Ponce, J M, Iuppa, R, Iwanski, W, Iwasaki, H, Izen, J, Izzo, V, Jabbar, S, Jackson, B, Jackson, M, Jackson, P, Jain, V, Jakobi, K, Jakobs, K, Jakobsen, S, Jakoubek, T, Jamin, D O, Jana, D, Jansen, E, Jansky, R, Janssen, J, Janus, M, Jarlskog, G, Javadov, N, Javůrek, T, Jeanneau, F, Jeanty, L, Jejelava, J, Jeng, G, Jennens, D, Jenni, P, Jentzsch, J, Jeske, C, Jézéquel, S, Ji, H, Jia, J, Jiang, H, Jiang, Y, Jiggins, S, Jimenez Pena, J, Jin, S, Jinaru, A, Jinnouchi, O, Johansson, P, Johns, K, Johnson, W J, Jon-And, K, Jones, G, Jones, R, Jones, S, Jones, T, Jongmanns, J, Jorge, P, Jovicevic, J, Ju, X, Juste Rozas, A, Köhler, M K, Kaczmarska, A, Kado, M, Kagan, H, Kagan, M, Kahn, S, Kajomovitz, E, Kalderon, C W, Kaluza, A, Kama, S, Kamenshchikov, A, Kanaya, N, Kaneti, S, Kanjir, L, Kantserov, V, Kanzaki, J, Kaplan, B, Kaplan, L S, Kapliy, A, Kar, D, Karakostas, K, Karamaoun, A, Karastathis, N, Kareem, M J, Karentzos, E, Karnevskiy, M, Karpov, S, Karpova, Z, Karthik, K, Kartvelishvili, V, Karyukhin, A, Kasahara, K, Kashif, L, Kass, R, Kastanas, A, Kataoka, Y, Kato, C, Katre, A, Katzy, J, Kawagoe, K, Kawamoto, T, Kawamura, G, Kazama, S, Kazanin, V, Keeler, R, Kehoe, R, Keller, J, Kempster, J J, Kentaro, K, Keoshkerian, H, Kepka, O, Kerševan, B P, Kersten, S, Keyes, R, Khalil-zada, F, Khanov, A, Kharlamov, A, Khoo, T J, Khovanskiy, V, Khramov, E, Khubua, J, Kido, S, Kim, H Y, Kim, S, Kim, Y-K, Kimura, N, Kind, O M, King, B, King, M, King, S B, Kirk, J, Kiryunin, A, Kishimoto, T, Kisielewska, D, Kiss, F, Kiuchi, K, Kivernyk, O, Kladiva, E, Klein, M H, Klein, M, Klein, U, Kleinknecht, K, Klimek, P, Klimentov, A, Klingenberg, R, Klinger, J A, Klioutchnikova, T, Kluge, E-E, Kluit, P, Kluth, S, Knapik, J, Kneringer, E, Knoops, E, Knue, A, Kobayashi, A, Kobayashi, D, Kobayashi, T, Kobel, M, Kocian, M, Kodys, P, Koffas, T, Koffeman, E, Koi, T, Kolanoski, H, Kolb, M, Koletsou, I, Komar, A, Komori, Y, Kondo, T, Kondrashova, N, Köneke, K, König, A, Kono, T, Konoplich, R, Konstantinidis, N, Kopeliansky, R, Koperny, S, Köpke, L, Kopp, A K, Korcyl, K, Kordas, K, Korn, A, Korol, A, Korolkov, I, Korolkova, E, Kortner, O, Kortner, S, Kosek, T, Kostyukhin, V, Kotwal, A, Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A, Kourkoumelis, C, Kouskoura, V, Kowalewska, A B, Kowalewski, R V, Kowalski, T, Kozakai, C, Kozanecki, W, Kozhin, A, Kramarenko, V, Kramberger, G, Krasnopevtsev, D, Krasny, M, Krasznahorkay, A, Kraus, J, Kravchenko, A, Kretz, M, Kretzschmar, J, Kreutzfeldt, K, Krieger, P, Krizka, K, Kroeninger, K, Kroha, H, Kroll, J, Kroseberg, J, Krstic, J, Kruchonak, U, Krüger, H, Krumnack, N, Kruse, A, Kruse, M, Kruskal, M, Kubota, T, Kucuk, H, Kuday, S, Kuechler, J T, Kuehn, S, Kugel, A, Kuger, F, Kuhl, A, Kuhl, T, Kukhtin, V, Kukla, R, Kulchitsky, Y, Kuleshov, S, Kuna, M, Kunigo, T, Kupco, A, Kurashige, H, Kurochkin, Y, Kus, V, Kuwertz, E S, Kuze, M, Kvita, J, Kwan, T, Kyriazopoulos, D, La Rosa, A, La Rosa Navarro, J L, La Rotonda, L, Lacasta, C, Lacava, F, Lacey, J, Lacker, H, Lacour, D, Lacuesta, V R, Ladygin, E, Lafaye, R, Laforge, B, Lagouri, T, Lai, S, Lammers, S, Lampl, W, Lançon, E, Landgraf, U, Landon, M, Lang, V S, Lange, J Ö C, Lankford, A, Lanni, F, Lantzsch, K, Lanza, A, Laplace, S, Lapoire, C, Laporte, J-F, Lari, T, Lasagni Manghi, F, Lassnig, M, Laurelli, P, Lavrijsen, W, Law, A, Laycock, P, Lazovich, T, Lazzaroni, M, Le, B, Le Dortz, O, Le Guirriec, E, Le Quilleuc, E, LeBlanc, M E, LeCompte, T, Ledroit-Guillon, F A, Lee, C A, Lee, S-C, Lee, L, Lefebvre, G, Lefebvre, M, Legger, F, Leggett, C, Lehan, A, Lehmann Miotto, G, Lei, X, Leight, W A, Leisos, A, Leister, A G, Leite, M A, Leitner, R, Lellouch, D, Lemmer, B, Leney, K, Lenz, T, Lenzi, B, Leone, R, Leone, S, Leonidopoulos, C, Leontsinis, S, Lerner, G, Leroy, C, Lesage, A, Lester, C, Levchenko, M, Levêque, J, Levin, D, Levinson, L, Levy, M, Lewis, D, Leyko, A, Leyton, M, Li, B, Li, H, Li, H L, Li, L, Li, L, Li, Q, Li, S, Li, X, Li, Y, Liang, Z, Liberti, B, Liblong, A, Lichard, P, Lie, K, Liebal, J, Liebig, W, Limosani, A, Lin, S, Lin, T-H, Lindquist, B E, Lionti, A E, Lipeles, E, Lipniacka, A, Lisovyi, M, Liss, T, Lister, A, Litke, A, Liu, B, Liu, D, Liu, H, Liu, H, Liu, J, Liu, J, Liu, K, Liu, L, Liu, M, Liu, M, Liu, Y, Liu, Y, Livan, M, Lleres, A, Llorente Merino, J, Lloyd, S, Lo Sterzo, F, Lobodzinska, E, Loch, P, Lockman, W, Loebinger, F, Loevschall-Jensen, A E, Loew, K M, Loginov, A, Lohse, T, Lohwasser, K, Lokajicek, M, Long, B A, Long, J D, Long, R E, Longo, L, Looper, K A, Lopes, L, Lopez Mateos, D, Lopez Paredes, B, Lopez Paz, I, Lopez Solis, A, Lorenz, J, Lorenzo Martinez, N, Losada, M, Lösel, P J, Lou, X, Lounis, A, Love, J, Love, P, Lu, H, Lu, N, Lubatti, H, Luci, C, Lucotte, A, Luedtke, C, Luehring, F, Lukas, W, Luminari, L, Lundberg, O, Lund-Jensen, B, Luzi, P M, Lynn, D, Lysak, R, Lytken, E, Lyubushkin, V, Ma, H, Ma, L L, Ma, Y, Maccarrone, G, Macchiolo, A, Macdonald, C M, Maček, B, Machado Miguens, J, Madaffari, D, Madar, R, Maddocks, H J, Mader, W, Madsen, A, Maeda, J, Maeland, S, Maeno, T, Maevskiy, A, Magradze, E, Mahlstedt, J, Maiani, C, Maidantchik, C, Maier, A A, Maier, T, Maio, A, Majewski, S, Makida, Y, Makovec, N, Malaescu, B, Malecki, P, Maleev, V, Malek, F, Mallik, U, Malon, D, Malone, C, Maltezos, S, Malyukov, S, Mamuzic, J, Mancini, G, Mandelli, B, Mandelli, L, Mandić, I, Maneira, J, Manhaes de Andrade Filho, L, Manjarres Ramos, J, Mann, A, Manousos, A, Mansoulie, B, Mansour, J D, Mantifel, R, Mantoani, M, Manzoni, S, Mapelli, L, Marceca, G, March, L, Marchiori, G, Marcisovsky, M, Marjanovic, M, Marley, D, Marroquim, F, Marsden, S P, Marshall, Z, Marti-Garcia, S, Martin, B T, Martin, T, Martin, V J, Martin dit Latour, B, Martinez, M, Martin-Haugh, S, Martoiu, V S, Martyniuk, A, Marx, M, Marzin, A, Masetti, L, Mashimo, T, Mashinistov, R, Masik, J, Maslennikov, A, Massa, I, Massa, L, Mastrandrea, P, Mastroberardino, A, Masubuchi, T, Mättig, P, Mattmann, J, Maurer, J, Maxfield, S, Maximov, D, Mazini, R, Mazza, S M, Mc Fadden, N C, Mc Goldrick, G, Mc Kee, S P, McCarn, A, McCarthy, R, McCarthy, T, McClymont, L, McDonald, E, McFarlane, K, Mcfayden, J, Mchedlidze, G, McMahon, S, McPherson, R, Medinnis, M, Meehan, S, Mehlhase, S, Mehta, A, Meier, K, Meineck, C, Meirose, B, Melini, D, Mellado Garcia, B R, Melo, M, Meloni, F, Menary, S B, Mengarelli, A, Menke, S, Meoni, E, Mergelmeyer, S, Mermod, P, Merola, L, Meroni, C, Merritt, F, Messina, A, Metcalfe, J, Mete, A S, Meyer, C, Meyer, C, Meyer, J-P, Meyer, J, Meyer Zu Theenhausen, H, Miano, F, Middleton, R, Miglioranzi, S, Mijović, L, Mikenberg, G, Mikestikova, M, Mikuž, M, Milesi, M, Milic, A, Miller, D, Mills, C, Milov, A, Milstead, D, Minaenko, A, Minami, Y, Minashvili, I, Mincer, A, Mindur, B, Mineev, M, Ming, Y, Mir, L-M, Mistry, K, Mitani, T, Mitrevski, J, Mitsou, V A, Miucci, A, Miyagawa, P, Mjörnmark, J-U, Moa, T, Mochizuki, K, Mohapatra, S, Molander, S, Moles-Valls, R, Monden, R, Mondragon, M C, Mönig, K, Monk, J, Monnier, E, Montalbano, A, Montejo Berlingen, J, Monticelli, F, Monzani, S, Moore, R, Morange, N, Moreno, D, Moreno Llácer, M, Morettini, P, Mori, D, Mori, T, Morii, M, Morinaga, M, Morisbak, V, Moritz, S, Morley, A K, Mornacchi, G, Morris, J, Mortensen, S S, Morvaj, L, Mosidze, M, Moss, J, Motohashi, K, Mount, R, Mountricha, E, Mouraviev, S, Moyse, E, Muanza, S, Mudd, R, Mueller, F, Mueller, J, Mueller, R S, Mueller, T, Muenstermann, D, Mullen, P, Mullier, G, Munoz Sanchez, F, Murillo Quijada, J A, Murray, B, Musheghyan, H, Muškinja, M, Myagkov, A, Myska, M, Nachman, B P, Nackenhorst, O, Nagai, K, Nagai, R, Nagano, K, Nagasaka, Y, Nagata, K, Nagel, M, Nagy, E, Nairz, A M, Nakahama, Y, Nakamura, K, Nakamura, T, Nakano, I, Namasivayam, H, Naranjo Garcia, R F, Narayan, R, Narrias Villar, D I, Naryshkin, I, Naumann, T, Navarro, G, Nayyar, R, Neal, H, Nechaeva, P, Neep, T J, Nef, P D, Negri, A, Negrini, M, Nektarijevic, S, Nellist, C, Nelson, A, Nemecek, S, Nemethy, P, Nepomuceno, A A, Nessi, M, Neubauer, M, Neumann, M, Neves, R, Nevski, P, Newman, P, Nguyen, D H, Nguyen Manh, T, Nickerson, R, Nicolaidou, R, Nielsen, J, Nikiforov, A, Nikolaenko, V, Nikolic-Audit, I, Nikolopoulos, K, Nilsen, J K, Nilsson, P, Ninomiya, Y, Nisati, A, Nisius, R, Nobe, T, Nodulman, L, Nomachi, M, Nomidis, I, Nooney, T, Norberg, S, Nordberg, M, Norjoharuddeen, N, Novgorodova, O, Nowak, S, Nozaki, M, Nozka, L, Ntekas, K, Nurse, E, Nuti, F, O'grady, F, O'Neil, D, O'Rourke, A A, O'Shea, V, Oakham, G, Oberlack, H, Obermann, T, Ocariz, J, Ochi, A, Ochoa, I, Ochoa-Ricoux, J P, Oda, S, Odaka, S, Ogren, H, Oh, A, Oh, S, Ohm, C, Ohman, H, Oide, H, Okawa, H, Okumura, Y, Okuyama, T, Olariu, A, Oleiro Seabra, L F, Olivares Pino, S, Oliveira Damazio, D, Olszewski, A, Olszowska, J, Onofre, A, Onogi, K, Onyisi, P, Oreglia, M, Oren, Y, Orestano, D, Orlando, N, Orr, R, Osculati, B, Ospanov, R, Otero y Garzon, G, Otono, H, Ouchrif, M, Ould-Saada, F, Ouraou, A, Oussoren, K P, Ouyang, Q, Owen, M, Owen, R E, Ozcan, V E, Ozturk, N, Pachal, K, Pacheco Pages, A, Padilla Aranda, C, Pagáčová, M, Pagan Griso, S, Paige, F, Pais, P, Pajchel, K, Palacino, G, Palestini, S, Palka, M, Pallin, D, Palma, A, Panagiotopoulou, E, Pandini, C E, Panduro Vazquez, W, Pani, P, Panitkin, S, Pantea, D, Paolozzi, L, Papadopoulou, T, Papageorgiou, K, Paramonov, A, Paredes Hernandez, D, Parker, A J, Parker, M A, Parker, K A, Parodi, F, Parsons, J, Parzefall, U, Pascuzzi, V, Pasqualucci, E, Passaggio, S, Pastore, F, Pásztor, G, Pataraia, S, Pater, J, Pauly, T, Pearce, J, Pearson, B, Pedersen, L E, Pedersen, M, Pedraza Lopez, S, Pedro, R, Peleganchuk, S, Pelikan, D, Penc, O, Peng, C, Peng, H, Penwell, J, Peralva, B, Perego, M M, Perepelitsa, D, Perez Codina, E, Perini, L, Pernegger, H, Perrella, S, Peschke, R, Peshekhonov, V, Peters, K, Peters, Y, Petersen, B, Petersen, T, Petit, E, Petridis, A, Petridou, C, Petroff, P, Petrolo, E, Petrov, M, Petrucci, F, Pettersson, N E, Peyaud, A, Pezoa, R, Phillips, P W, Piacquadio, G, Pianori, E, Picazio, A, Piccaro, E, Piccinini, M, Pickering, M A, Piegaia, R, Pilcher, J, Pilkington, A, Pin, A W, Pinamonti, M, Pinfold, J, Pingel, A, Pires, S, Pirumov, H, Pitt, M, Plazak, L, Pleier, M-A, Pleskot, V, Plotnikova, E, Plucinski, P, Pluth, D, Poettgen, R, Poggioli, L, Pohl, D, Polesello, G, Poley, A, Policicchio, A, Polifka, R, Polini, A, Pollard, C, Polychronakos, V, Pommès, K, Pontecorvo, L, Pope, B, Popeneciu, G A, Popovic, D, Poppleton, A, Pospisil, S, Potamianos, K, Potrap, I, Potter, C, Potter, C, Poulard, G, Poveda, J, Pozdnyakov, V, Pozo Astigarraga, M E, Pralavorio, P, Pranko, A, Prell, S, Price, D, Price, L, Primavera, M, Prince, S, Proissl, M, Prokofiev, K, Prokoshin, F, Protopopescu, S, Proudfoot, J, Przybycien, M, Puddu, D, Purohit, M, Puzo, P, Qian, J, Qin, G, Qin, Y, Quadt, A, Quayle, W, Queitsch-Maitland, M, Quilty, D, Raddum, S, Radeka, V, Radescu, V, Radhakrishnan, S K, Radloff, P, Rados, P, Ragusa, F, Rahal, G, Raine, J A, Rajagopalan, S, Rammensee, M, Rangel-Smith, C, Ratti, M G, Rauscher, F, Rave, S, Ravenscroft, T, Ravinovich, I, Raymond, M, Read, A, Readioff, N P, Reale, M, Rebuzzi, D, Redelbach, A, Redlinger, G, Reece, R, Reeves, K, Rehnisch, L, Reichert, J, Reisin, H, Rembser, C, Ren, H, Rescigno, M, Resconi, S, Rezanova, O, Reznicek, P, Rezvani, R, Richter, R, Richter, S, Richter-Was, E, Ricken, O, Ridel, M, Rieck, P, Riegel, C, Rieger, J, Rifki, O, Rijssenbeek, M, Rimoldi, A, Rimoldi, M, Rinaldi, L, Ristić, B, Ritsch, E, Riu, I, Rizatdinova, F, Rizvi, E, Rizzi, C, Robertson, S, Robichaud-Veronneau, A, Robinson, D, Robinson, J, Robson, A, Roda, C, Rodina, Y, Rodriguez Perez, A, Rodriguez Rodriguez, D, Roe, S, Rogan, C, Røhne, O, Romaniouk, A, Romano, M, Romano Saez, S, Romero Adam, E, Rompotis, N, Ronzani, M, Roos, L, Ros, E, Rosati, S, Rosbach, K, Rose, P, Rosenthal, O, Rosien, N-A, Rossetti, V, Rossi, E, Rossi, L P, Rosten, J, Rosten, R, Rotaru, M, Roth, I, Rothberg, J, Rousseau, D, Royon, C, Rozanov, A, Rozen, Y, Ruan, X, Rubbo, F, Rudolph, M S, Rühr, F, Ruiz-Martinez, A, Rurikova, Z, Rusakovich, N, Ruschke, A, Russell, H, Rutherfoord, J, Ruthmann, N, Ryabov, Y, Rybar, M, Rybkin, G, Ryu, S, Ryzhov, A, Rzehorz, G F, Saavedra, A, Sabato, G, Sacerdoti, S, Sadrozinski, H, Sadykov, R, Safai Tehrani, F, Saha, P, Sahinsoy, M, Saimpert, M, Saito, T, Sakamoto, H, Sakurai, Y, Salamanna, G, Salamon, A, Salazar Loyola, J E, Salek, D, Sales De Bruin, P H, Salihagic, D, Salnikov, A, Salt, J, Salvatore, D, Salvatore, P F, Salvucci, A, Salzburger, A, Sammel, D, Sampsonidis, D, Sanchez, A, Sánchez, J, Sanchez Martinez, V, Sandaker, H, Sandbach, R L, Sander, H G, Sandhoff, M, Sandoval, C, Sandstroem, R, Sankey, D, Sannino, M, Sansoni, A, Santoni, C, Santonico, R, Santos, H, Santoyo Castillo, I, Sapp, K, Sapronov, A, Saraiva, J, Sarrazin, B, Sasaki, O, Sasaki, Y, Sato, K, Sauvage, G, Sauvan, E, Savage, G, Savard, P, Sawyer, C, Sawyer, L, Saxon, J, Sbarra, C, Sbrizzi, A, Scanlon, T, Scannicchio, D, Scarcella, M, Scarfone, V, Schaarschmidt, J, Schacht, P, Schachtner, B, Schaefer, D, Schaefer, R, Schaeffer, J, Schaepe, S, Schaetzel, S, Schäfer, U, Schaffer, A, Schaile, D, Schamberger, R D, Scharf, V, Schegelsky, V, Scheirich, D, Schernau, M, Schiavi, C, Schier, S, Schillo, C, Schioppa, M, Schlenker, S, Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K, Schmieden, K, Schmitt, C, Schmitt, S, Schmitz, S, Schneider, B, Schnoor, U, Schoeffel, L, Schoening, A, Schoenrock, B D, Schopf, E, Schott, M, Schovancova, J, Schramm, S, Schreyer, M, Schuh, N, Schultens, M J, Schultz-Coulon, H-C, Schulz, H, Schumacher, M, Schumm, B, Schune, P, Schwartzman, A, Schwarz, T A, Schwegler, P, Schweiger, H, Schwemling, P, Schwienhorst, R, Schwindling, J, Schwindt, T, Sciolla, G, Scuri, F, Scutti, F, Searcy, J, Seema, P, Seidel, S, Seiden, A, Seifert, F, Seixas, J, Sekhniaidze, G, Sekhon, K, Sekula, S, Seliverstov, D, Semprini-Cesari, N, Serfon, C, Serin, L, Serkin, L, Sessa, M, Seuster, R, Severini, H, Sfiligoj, T, Sforza, F, Sfyrla, A, Shabalina, E, Shaikh, N W, Shan, L, Shang, R, Shank, J, Shapiro, M, Shatalov, P, Shaw, K, Shaw, S M, Shcherbakova, A, Shehu, C Y, Sherwood, P, Shi, L, Shimizu, S, Shimmin, C O, Shimojima, M, Shiyakova, M, Shmeleva, A, Shoaleh Saadi, D, Shochet, M, Shojaii, S R, Shrestha, S, Shulga, E, Shupe, M, Sicho, P, Sickles, A M, Sidebo, P E, Sidiropoulou, O, Sidorov, D, Sidoti, A, Siegert, F, Sijacki, D, Silva, J, Silverstein, S, Simak, V, Simard, O, Simic, L, Simion, S, Simioni, E, Simmons, B, Simon, D, Simon, M, Sinervo, P, Sinev, N, Sioli, M, Siragusa, G, Sivoklokov, S, Sjölin, J, Sjursen, T, Skinner, M B, Skottowe, H P, Skubic, P, Slater, M, Slavicek, T, Slawinska, M, Sliwa, K, Slovak, R, Smakhtin, V, Smart, B, Smestad, L, Smiesko, J, Smirnov, S, Smirnov, Y, Smirnova, L, Smirnova, O, Smith, M, Smith, R, Smizanska, M, Smolek, K, Snesarev, A, Snyder, S, Sobie, R, Socher, F, Soffer, A, Soh, D, Sokhrannyi, G, Solans Sanchez, C, Solar, M, Soldatov, E, Soldevila, U, Solodkov, A, Soloshenko, A, Solovyanov, O, Solovyev, V, Sommer, P, Son, H, Song, H Y, Sood, A, Sopczak, A, Sopko, V, Sorin, V, Sosa, D, Sotiropoulou, C L, Soualah, R, Soukharev, A, South, D, Sowden, B, Spagnolo, S, Spalla, M, Spangenberg, M, Spanò, F, Sperlich, D, Spettel, F, Spighi, R, Spigo, G, Spiller, L A, Spousta, M, St Denis, R D, Stabile, A, Stamen, R, Stamm, S, Stanecka, E, Stanek, R, Stanescu, C, Stanescu-Bellu, M, Stanitzki, M M, Stapnes, S, Starchenko, E, Stark, G, Stark, J, Staroba, P, Starovoitov, P, Stärz, S, Staszewski, R, Steinberg, P, Stelzer, B, Stelzer, H J, Stelzer-Chilton, O, Stenzel, H, Stewart, G, Stillings, J A, Stockton, M, Stoebe, M, Stoicea, G, Stolte, P, Stonjek, S, Stradling, A, Straessner, A, Stramaglia, M E, Strandberg, J, Strandberg, S, Strandlie, A, Strauss, M, Strizenec, P, Ströhmer, R, Strom, D, Stroynowski, R, Strubig, A, Stucci, S A, Stugu, B, Styles, N A, Su, D, Su, J, Subramaniam, R, Suchek, S, Sugaya, Y, Suk, M, Sulin, V, Sultansoy, S, Sumida, T, Sun, S, Sun, X, Sundermann, J E, Suruliz, K, Susinno, G, Sutton, M, Suzuki, S, Svatos, M, Swiatlowski, M, Sykora, I, Sykora, T, Ta, D, Taccini, C, Tackmann, K, Taenzer, J, Taffard, A, Tafirout, R, Taiblum, N, Takai, H, Takashima, R, Takeshita, T, Takubo, Y, Talby, M, Talyshev, A, Tan, K G, Tanaka, J, Tanaka, R, Tanaka, S, Tannenwald, B B, Tapia Araya, S, Tapprogge, S, Tarem, S, Tartarelli, G F, Tas, P, Tasevsky, M, Tashiro, T, Tassi, E, Tavares Delgado, A, Tayalati, Y, Taylor, A, Taylor, G, Taylor, P T, Taylor, W, Teischinger, F A, Teixeira-Dias, P, Temming, K K, Temple, D, Ten Kate, H, Teng, P-K, Teoh, J J, Tepel, F-P, Terada, S, Terashi, K, Terron, J, Terzo, S, Testa, M, Teuscher, R, Theveneaux-Pelzer, T, Thomas, J, Thomas-Wilsker, J, Thompson, E, Thompson, P, Thompson, S, Thomsen, L A, Thomson, E, Thomson, M, Tibbetts, M J, Ticse Torres, R E, Tikhomirov, V, Tikhonov, Y, Timoshenko, S, Tipton, P, Tisserant, S, Todome, K, Todorov, T, Todorova-Nova, S, Tojo, J, Tokár, S, Tokushuku, K, Tolley, E, Tomlinson, L, Tomoto, M, Tompkins, L, Toms, K, Tong, BT, Torrence, E, Torres, H, Torró Pastor, E, Toth, J, Touchard, F, Tovey, D, Trefzger, T, Tricoli, A, Trigger, I M, Trincaz-Duvoid, S, Tripiana, M, Trischuk, W, Trocmé, B, Trofymov, A, Troncon, C, Trottier-McDonald, M, Trovatelli, M, Truong, L, Trzebinski, M, Trzupek, A, Tseng, J, Tsiareshka, P, Tsipolitis, G, Tsirintanis, N, Tsiskaridze, S, Tsiskaridze, V, Tskhadadze, E, Tsui, K M, Tsukerman, I, Tsulaia, V, Tsuno, S, Tsybychev, D, Tudorache, A, Tudorache, V, Tuna, A, Tupputi, S, Turchikhin, S, Turecek, D, Turgeman, D, Turra, R, Turvey, A J, Tuts, M, Tyndel, M, Ucchielli, G, Ueda, I, Ueno, R, Ughetto, M, Ukegawa, F, Unal, G, Undrus, A, Unel, G, Ungaro, F, Unno, Y, Unverdorben, C, Urban, J, Urquijo, P, Urrejola, P, Usai, G, Usanova, A, Vacavant, L, Vacek, V, Vachon, B, Valderanis, C, Valdes Santurio, E, Valencic, N, Valentinetti, S, Valero, A, Valery, L, Valkar, S, Vallecorsa, S, Valls Ferrer, J A, Van Den Wollenberg, W, Van Der Deijl, P, van der Geer, R, van der Graaf, H, van Eldik, N, van Gemmeren, P, Van Nieuwkoop, J, van Vulpen, I, van Woerden, M C, Vanadia, M, Vandelli, W, Vanguri, R, Vaniachine, A, Vankov, P, Vardanyan, G, Vari, R, Varnes, E, Varol, T, Varouchas, D, Vartapetian, A, Varvell, K, Vasquez, J G, Vazeille, F, Vazquez Schroeder, T, Veatch, J, Veloce, L M, Veloso, F, Veneziano, S, Ventura, A, Venturi, M, Venturi, N, Venturini, A, Vercesi, V, Verducci, M, Verkerke, W, Vermeulen, J, Vest, A, Vetterli, M, Viazlo, O, Vichou, I, Vickey, T, Vickey Boeriu, O E, Viehhauser, G, Viel, S, Vigani, L, Vigne, R, Villa, M, Villaplana Perez, M, Vilucchi, E, Vincter, M, Vinogradov, V, Vittori, C, Vivarelli, I, Vlachos, S, Vlasak, M, Vogel, M, Vokac, P, Volpi, G, Volpi, M, von der Schmitt, H, von Toerne, E, Vorobel, V, Vorobev, K, Vos, M, Voss, R, Vossebeld, J, Vranjes, N, Vranjes Milosavljevic, M, Vrba, V, Vreeswijk, M, Vuillermet, R, Vukotic, I, Vykydal, Z, Wagner, P, Wagner, W, Wahlberg, H, Wahrmund, S, Wakabayashi, J, Walder, J, Walker, R, Walkowiak, W, Wallangen, V, Wang, C, Wang, F, Wang, H, Wang, H, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, K, Wang, R, Wang, S-M, Wang, T, Wang, T, Wang, W, Wang, X, Wanotayaroj, C, Warburton, A, Ward, P, Wardrope, D R, Washbrook, A, Watkins, P, Watson, A, Watson, M, Watts, G, Watts, S, Waugh, B, Webb, S, Weber, M, Weber, S W, Webster, J S, Weidberg, A, Weinert, B, Weingarten, J, Weiser, C, Weits, H, Wells, P, Wenaus, T, Wengler, T, Wenig, S, Wermes, N, Werner, M, Werner, M D, Werner, P, Wessels, M, Wetter, J, Whalen, K, Whallon, N L, Wharton, A M, White, A, White, M, White, R, Whiteson, D, Wickens, F, Wiedenmann, W, Wielers, M, Wienemann, P, Wiglesworth, C, Wiik-Fuchs, L A, Wildauer, A, Wilk, F, Wilkens, H G, Williams, H, Williams, S, Willis, C, Willocq, S, Wilson, J, Wingerter-Seez, I, Winklmeier, F, Winston, O J, Winter, B T, Wittgen, M, Wittkowski, J, Wollstadt, S J, Wolter, M W, Wolters, H, Wosiek, B, Wotschack, J, Woudstra, M, Wozniak, K, Wu, M, Wu, M, Wu, S L, Wu, X, Wu, Y, Wyatt, T R, Wynne, B, Xella, S, Xu, D, Xu, L, Yabsley, B, Yacoob, S, Yakabe, R, Yamaguchi, D, Yamaguchi, Y, Yamamoto, A, Yamamoto, S, Yamanaka, T, Yamauchi, K, Yamazaki, Y, Yan, Z, Yang, H, Yang, H, Yang, Y, Yang, Z, Yao, W, Yap, Y C, Yasu, Y, Yatsenko, E, Yau Wong, K H, Ye, J, Ye, S, Yeletskikh, I, Yen, A L, Yildirim, E, Yorita, K, Yoshida, R, Yoshihara, K, Young, C, Young, C, Youssef, S, Yu, D R, Yu, J, Yu, J, Yu, J, Yuan, L, Yuen, S, Yusuff, I, Zabinski, B, Zaidan, R, Zaitsev, A, Zakharchuk, N, Zalieckas, J, Zaman, A, Zambito, S, Zanello, L, Zanzi, D, Zeitnitz, C, Zeman, M, Zemla, A, Zeng, J C, Zeng, Q, Zengel, K, Zenin, O, Ženiš, T, Zerwas, D, Zhang, D, Zhang, F, Zhang, G, Zhang, H, Zhang, J, Zhang, L, Zhang, R, Zhang, R, Zhang, X, Zhang, Z, Zhao, X, Zhao, Y, Zhao, Z, Zhemchugov, A, Zhong, J, Zhou, B, Zhou, C, Zhou, L, Zhou, L, Zhou, M, Zhou, N, Zhu, C G, Zhu, H, Zhu, J, Zhu, Y, Zhuang, X, Zhukov, K, Zibell, A, Zieminska, D, Zimine, N, Zimmermann, C, Zimmermann, S, Zinonos, Z, Zinser, M, Ziolkowski, M, Živković, L, Zobernig, G, Zoccoli, A, zur Nedden, M, Zurzolo, G & Zwalinski, L 2016, ' Luminosity determination in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the LHC ', European Physical Journal C, vol. C76, no. 12, Aaboud:2016hhf, pp. 653 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 2016, 76, pp.653. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2016, 76, pp.653. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1⟩
The European Physical Journal C
The European physical journal / C 76(12), 653 (2016). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
ATLAS Collaboration 2016, ' Luminosity determination in pp collisions at s√s = 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the LHC ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, vol. 76, no. 12 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Mullier, Geoffrey; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Cervelli, Alberto; Beck, Hans Peter; Stucci, Stefania; Ereditato, Antonio (2016). Luminosity determination in pp collisions at √s = 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the LHC. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 76(12) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 76, 12, pp. 1-45
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 76, No 12 (2016) P. 653
European Physical Journal C, 76(12):653. Springer New York
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 76, 1-45
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Aben, R, AbouZeid, O, Abraham, N, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adamczyk, L, Adams, D, Adelman, J, Adomeit, S, Adye, T, Affolder, T, Agatonovic-Jovin, T, Agricola, J, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahlen, S, Ahmadov, F, Aielli, G, Akerstedt, H, Åkesson, T P, Akimov, A, Alberghi, G L, Albert, J, Albrand, S, Alconada Verzini, M J, Aleksa, M, Aleksandrov, I, Alexa, C, Alexander, G, Alexopoulos, T, Alhroob, M, Aliev, M, Alimonti, G, Alison, J, Alkire, S P, Allbrooke, B, Allen, B W, Allport, P, Aloisio, A, Alonso, A, Alonso, F, Alpigiani, C, Alstaty, M, Alvarez Gonzalez, B, Άlvarez Piqueras, D, Alviggi, M, Amadio, B T, Amako, K, Amaral Coutinho, Y, Amelung, C, Amidei, D, Amor Dos Santos, S P, Amorim, A, Amoroso, S, Amundsen, G, Anastopoulos, C, Ancu, L S, Andari, N, Andeen, T, Anders, C, Anders, G, Anders, J K, Anderson, K, Andreazza, A, Andrei, G V, Angelidakis, S, Angelozzi, I, Anger, P, Angerami, A, Anghinolfi, F, Anisenkov, A, Anjos, N, Annovi, A, Antonelli, M, Antonov, A, Anulli, F, Aoki, M, Aperio Bella, L, Arabidze, G, Arai, Y, Araque, J P, Arce, A, Arduh, F, Arguin, J-F, Argyropoulos, S, Arik, M, Armbruster, A J, Armitage, L J, Arnaez, O, Arnold, H, Arratia, M, Arslan, O, Artamonov, A, Artoni, G, Artz, S, Asai, S, Asbah, N, Ashkenazi, A, Åsman, B, Asquith, L, Assamagan, K, Astalos, R, Atkinson, M, Atlay, N B, Augsten, K, Avolio, G, Axen, B, Ayoub, M K, Azuelos, G, Baak, M, Baas, A, Baca, M J, Bachacou, H, Bachas, K, Backes, M, Backhaus, M, Bagiacchi, P, Bagnaia, P, Bai, Y, Baines, J, Baker, O K, Baldin, E, Balek, P, Balestri, T, Balli, F, Balunas, W K, Banas, E, Banerjee, S, Bannoura, A A E, Barak, L, Barberio, E, Barberis, D, Barbero, M, Barillari, T, Barklow, T, Barlow, N, Barnes, S L, Barnett, B, Barnett, M, Barnovska, Z, Baroncelli, A, Barone, G, Barr, A, Barranco Navarro, L, Barreiro, F, Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J, Bartoldus, R, Barton, A E, Bartos, P, Basalaev, A, Bassalat, A, Bates, R, Batista, S J, Batley, R, Battaglia, M, Bauce, M, Bauer, F, Bawa, H S, Beacham, J, Beattie, M D, Beau, T, Beauchemin, P-H, Bechtle, P, Beck, HP, Becker, K, Becker, M, Beckingham, M, Becot, C, Beddall, A, Beddall, A, Bednyakov, V, Bedognetti, M, Bee, C, Beemster, L, Beermann, T, Begel, M, Behr, J K, Belanger-Champagne, C, Bell, A S, Bella, G, Bellagamba, L, Bellerive, A, Bellomo, M, Belotskiy, K, Beltramello, O, Belyaev, N, Benary, O, Benchekroun, D, Bender, M, Bendtz, K, Benekos, N, Benhammou, Y, Benhar Noccioli, E, Benitez, J, Benjamin, D, Bensinger, J, Bentvelsen, S, Beresford, L, Beretta, M, Berge, D, Bergeaas Kuutmann, E, Berger, N, Beringer, J, Berlendis, S, Bernard, N R, Bernius, C, Bernlochner, F U, Berry, T, Berta, P, Bertella, C, Bertoli, G, Bertolucci, F, Bertram, I A, Bertsche, C, Bertsche, D, Besjes, G-J, Bessidskaia Bylund, O, Bessner, M F, Besson, N, Betancourt, C, Bethke, S, Bevan, A J, Bhimji, W, Bianchi, R-M, Bianchini, L, Bianco, M, Biebel, O, Biedermann, D, Bielski, R, Biesuz, N V, Biglietti, M, Bilbao De Mendizabal, J, Bilokon, H, Bindi, M, Binet, S, Bingul, A, Bini, C, Biondi, S, Bjergaard, D M, Black, C, Black, J, Black, K, Blackburn, D, Blair, R, Blanchard, J-B, Blanco, J E, Blazek, T, Bloch, I, Blocker, C, Blum, W, Blumenschein, U, Blunier, S, Bobbink, G, Bobrovnikov, V, Bocchetta, S S, Bocci, A, Bock, C, Boehler, M, Boerner, D, Bogaerts, J A, Bogavac, D, Bogdanchikov, A, Bohm, C, Boisvert, V, Bokan, P, Bold, T, Boldyrev, A, Bomben, M, Bona, M, Boonekamp, M, Borisov, A, Borissov, G, Bortfeldt, J, Bortoletto, D, Bortolotto, V, Bos, K, Boscherini, D, Bosman, M, Bossio Sola, J D, Boudreau, J, Bouffard, J, Bouhova-Thacker, E V, Boumediene, D E, Bourdarios, C, Boutle, S K, Boveia, A, Boyd, J, Boyko, I, Bracinik, J, Brandt, A, Brandt, G, Brandt, O, Bratzler, U, Brau, B, Brau, J, Braun, H, Breaden Madden, W D, Brendlinger, K, Brennan, A J, Brenner, L, Brenner, R, Bressler, S, Bristow, T M, Britton, D, Britzger, D, Brochu, F, Brock, I, Brock, R, Brooijmans, G, Brooks, T, Brooks, W, Brosamer, J, Brost, E, Broughton, J, Bruckman de Renstrom, P, Bruncko, D, Bruneliere, R, Bruni, A, Bruni, G, Bruni, L S, Brunt, B, Bruschi, M, Bruscino, N, Bryant, P, Bryngemark, L, Buanes, T, Buat, Q, Buchholz, P, Buckley, A, Budagov, I, Buehrer, F, Bugge, M K, Bulekov, O, Bullock, D, Burckhart, H, Burdin, S, Burgard, C D, Burghgrave, B, Burka, K, Burke, S, Burmeister, I, Busato, E, Büscher, D, Büscher, V, Bussey, P, Butler, J, Buttar, C, Butterworth, J, Butti, P, Buttinger, W, Buzatu, A, Buzykaev, A, Cabrera Urbán, S, Caforio, D, Cairo, V, Cakir, O, Calace, N, Calafiura, P, Calandri, A, Calderini, G, Calfayan, P, Caloba, L, Calvet, D, Calvet, S, Calvet, T P, Camacho Toro, R, Camarda, S, Camarri, P, Cameron, D, Caminal Armadans, R, Camincher, C, Campana, S, Campanelli, M, Camplani, A, Campoverde, A, Canale, V, Canepa, A, Cano Bret, M, Cantero, J, Cantrill, R, Cao, T, Capeans Garrido, M D, Caprini, I, Caprini, M, Capua, M, Caputo, R, Carbone, R M, Cardarelli, R, Cardillo, F, Carli, I, Carli, T, Carlino, G, Carminati, L, Caron, S, Carquin, E, Carrillo-Montoya, G D, Carter, J, Carvalho, J, Casadei, D, Casado, M P, Casolino, M, Casper, D W, Castaneda-Miranda, E, Castelijn, R, Castelli, A, Castillo Gimenez, V, Castro, N F, Catinaccio, A, Catmore, J, Cattai, A, Caudron, J, Cavaliere, V, Cavallaro, E, Cavalli, D, Cavalli-Sforza, M, Cavasinni, V, Ceradini, F, Cerda Alberich, L, Cerio, B, Santiago Cerqueira, A, Cerri, A, Cerrito, L, Cerutti, F, Cerv, M, Cervelli, A, Cetin, S A, Chafaq, A, Chakraborty, D, Chan, S K, Chan, Y L, Chang, P, Chapman, J D, Charlton, D, Chatterjee, A, Chau, C C, Chavez Barajas, C A, Che, S, Cheatham, S, Chegwidden, A, Chekanov, S, Chekulaev, S, Chelkov, G, Chelstowska, M A, Chen, C, Chen, H, Chen, K, Chen, S, Chen, S, Chen, X, Chen, Y, Cheng, H C, Cheng, H, Cheng, Y, Cheplakov, A, Cheremushkina, E, Cherkaoui El Moursli, R, Chernyatin, V, Cheu, E, Chevalier, L, Chiarella, V, Chiarelli, G, Chiodini, G, Chisholm, A, Chitan, A, Chizhov, M, Choi, K, Chomont, A R, Chouridou, S, Chow, B K, Christodoulou, V, Chromek-Burckhart, D, Chudoba, J, Chuinard, A, Chwastowski, J, Chytka, L, Ciapetti, G, Ciftci, A K, Cinca, D, Cindro, V, Cioara, I A, Ciocio, A, Cirotto, F, Citron, Z H, Citterio, M, Ciubancan, M, Clark, A G, Clark, B L, Clark, M, Clark, P J, Clarke, R, Clement, C, Coadou, Y, Cobal, M, Coccaro, A, Cochran, J H, Coffey, L, Colasurdo, L, Cole, B, Colijn, A-P, Collot, J, Colombo, T, Compostella, G, Conde Muiño, P, Coniavitis, E, Connell, S H, Connelly, I, Consorti, V, Constantinescu, S, Conti, G, Conventi, F, Cooke, M, Cooper, B, Cooper-Sarkar, A, Cormier, K J, Cornelissen, T, Corradi, M, Corriveau, F, Corso-Radu, A, Cortes-Gonzalez, A, Cortiana, G, Costa, G, Costa, M J, Costanzo, D, Cottin, G, Cowan, G, Cox, B, Cranmer, K, Crawley, S J, Cree, G, Crépé-Renaudin, S, Crescioli, F, Cribbs, W A, Crispin Ortuzar, M, Cristinziani, M, Croft, V, Crosetti, G, Cuhadar Donszelmann, T, Cummings, J, Curatolo, M, Cúth, J, Cuthbert, C, Czirr, H, Czodrowski, P, D'amen, G, D'Auria, S, D'Onofrio, M, Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M J, Da Via, C, Dabrowski, W, Dado, T, Dai, T, Dale, O, Dallaire, F, Dallapiccola, C, Dam, M, Dandoy, J R, Dang, N P, Daniells, A C, Dann, N S, Danninger, M, Dano Hoffmann, M, Dao, V, Darbo, G, Darmora, S, Dassoulas, J, Dattagupta, A, Davey, W, David, C, Davidek, T, Davies, M, Davison, P, Dawe, E, Dawson, I, Daya-Ishmukhametova, R, De, K, de Asmundis, R, De Benedetti, A, De Castro, S, De Cecco, S, De Groot, N, de Jong, P, De la Torre, H, De Lorenzi, F, De Maria, A, De Pedis, D, De Salvo, A, De Sanctis, U, De Santo, A, De Vivie De Regie, J-B, Dearnaley, W J, Debbe, R, Debenedetti, C, Dedovich, D, Dehghanian, N, Deigaard, I, Del Gaudio, M, Del Peso, J, Del Prete, T, Delgove, D, Deliot, F, Delitzsch, C M, Deliyergiyev, M, Dell'Acqua, A, Dell'Asta, L, Dell'Orso, M, Della Pietra, M, della Volpe, D, Delmastro, M, Delsart, P-A, Deluca, C, DeMarco, D, Demers, S, Demichev, M, Demilly, A, Denisov, S, Denysiuk, D, Derendarz, D, Derkaoui, J E, Derue, F, Dervan, P, Desch, K K, Deterre, C, Dette, K, Deviveiros, P-O, Dewhurst, A, Dhaliwal, S, Di Ciaccio, A, Di Ciaccio, L, Di Clemente, W K, Di Donato, C, Di Girolamo, A, Di Girolamo, B, Di Micco, B, Di Nardo, R, Di Simone, A, Di Sipio, R, Di Valentino, D, Diaconu, C, Diamond, M, Dias, F, Diaz, M A, Diehl, E, Dietrich, J, Diglio, S, Dimitrievska, A, Dingfelder, J, Dita, P, Dita, S, Dittus, F, Djama, F, Djobava, T, Djuvsland, J I, Barros do Vale, M A, Dobos, D, Dobre, M, Doglioni, C, Dohmae, T, Dolejsi, J, Dolezal, Z, Dolgoshein, B, Donadelli, M, Donati, S, Dondero, P, Donini, J, Dopke, J, Doria, A, Dova, M-T, Doyle, T, Drechsler, E, Dris, M, Du, Y, Duarte-Campderros, J, Duchovni, E, Duckeck, G, Ducu, O A, Duda, D, Dudarev, A, Duffield, E M, Duflot, L, Duguid, L, Dührssen, M, Dumancic, M, Dunford, M, Duran Yildiz, H, Düren, M, Durglishvili, A, Duschinger, D, Dutta, B, Dyndal, M, Eckardt, C, Ecker, K, Edgar, R C, Edwards, N C, Eifert, T, Eigen, G, Einsweiler, K, Ekelof, T, El Kacimi, M, Ellajosyula, V, Ellert, M, Elles, S, Ellinghaus, F, Elliot, A, Ellis, N, Elmsheuser, J, Elsing, M, Emeliyanov, D, Enari, Y, Endner, O C, Endo, M, Ennis, J S, Erdmann, J, Ereditato, A, Ernis, G, Ernst, J, Ernst, M, Errede, S, Ertel, E, Escalier, M, Esch, H, Escobar, C, Esposito, B, Etienvre, A-I, Etzion, E, Evans, H, Ezhilov, A, Fabbri, F, Fabbri, L, Facini, G, Fakhrutdinov, R, Falciano, S, Falla, R J, Faltova, J, Fang, Y, Fanti, M, Farbin, A, Farilla, A, Farina, C, Farooque, T, Farrell, S, Farrington, S, Farthouat, P, Fassi, F, Fassnacht, P, Fassouliotis, D, Faucci Giannelli, M, Favareto, A, Fawcett, W J, Fayard, L, Fedin, O, Fedorko, W, Feigl, S, Feligioni, L, Feng, C, Feng, E, Feng, H, Fenyuk, A, Feremenga, L, Fernandez Martinez, P, Fernandez Perez, S, Ferrando, J, Ferrari, A, Ferrari, P, Ferrari, R, Ferreira de Lima, D E, Ferrer, A, Ferrere, D, Ferretti, C, Ferretto Parodi, A, Fiedler, F, Filipčič, A, Filipuzzi, M, Filthaut, F, Fincke-Keeler, M, Finelli, K D, Fiolhais, M, Fiorini, L, Firan, A, Fischer, A, Fischer, C, Fischer, J, Fisher, W C, Flaschel, N, Fleck, I, Fleischmann, P, Fletcher, G T, Fletcher, R R M, Flick, T, Floderus, A, Flores Castillo, L, Flowerdew, M, Forcolin, G T, Formica, A, Forti, A, Foster, A G, Fournier, D, Fox, H, Fracchia, S, Francavilla, P, Franchini, M, Francis, D, Franconi, L, Franklin, M, Frate, M, Fraternali, M, Freeborn, D, Fressard-Batraneanu, S, Friedrich, F, Froidevaux, D, Frost, J, Fukunaga, C, Fullana Torregrosa, E, Fusayasu, T, Fuster, J, Gabaldon, C, Gabizon, O, Gabrielli, A, Gabrielli, A, Gach, G, Gadatsch, S, Gadomski, S, Gagliardi, G, Gagnon, L G, Gagnon, P, Galea, C, Galhardo, B, Gallas, E, Gallop, B, Gallus, P, Galster, G A, Gan, KK, Gao, J, Gao, Y, Gao, Y, Garay Walls, F, García, C, García Navarro, J E, Garcia-Sciveres, M, Gardner, R, Garelli, N, Garonne, V, Gascon Bravo, A, Gatti, C, Gaudiello, A, Gaudio, G, Gaur, B, Gauthier, L, Gavrilenko, I, Gay, C, Gaycken, G, Gazis, E, Gecse, Z, Gee, N, Geich-Gimbel, C, Geisen, M, Geisler, M P, Gemme, C, Genest, M-H, Geng, C, Gentile, S, George, S, Gerbaudo, D, Gershon, A, Ghasemi, S, Ghazlane, H, Ghneimat, M, Giacobbe, B, Giagu, S, Giannetti, P, Gibbard, B, Gibson, S, Gignac, M, Gilchriese, M, Gillam, T, Gillberg, D, Gilles, G, Gingrich, D, Giokaris, N, Giordani, M, Giorgi, F M, Giorgi, F, Giraud, P-F, Giromini, P, Giugni, D, Giuli, F, Giuliani, C, Giulini, M, Gjelsten, B K, Gkaitatzis, S, Gkialas, I, Gkougkousis, E, Gladilin, L, Glasman, C, Glatzer, J, Glaysher, P, Glazov, A, Goblirsch-Kolb, M, Godlewski, J, Goldfarb, S, Golling, T, Golubkov, D, Gomes, A, Gonçalo, R, Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, J, Gonella, G, Gonella, L, Gongadze, A, González de la Hoz, S, Gonzalez Parra, G, Gonzalez-Sevilla, S, Goossens, L, Gorbounov, P A, Gordon, H, Gorelov, I, Gorini, B, Gorini, E, Gorišek, A, Gornicki, E, Goshaw, A, Gössling, C, Gostkin, M I, Goudet, C, Goujdami, D, Goussiou, A, Govender, N, Gozani, E, Graber, L, Grabowska-Bold, I, Gradin, P O J, Grafström, P, Gramling, J, Gramstad, E, Grancagnolo, S, Gratchev, V, Gravila, P M, Gray, H, Graziani, E, Greenwood, Z D, Grefe, C, Gregersen, K, Gregor, I-M, Grenier, P, Grevtsov, K, Griffiths, J, Grillo, A, Grimm, K, Grinstein, S, Gris, P L, Grivaz, J-F, Groh, S, Grohs, J P, Gross, E, Grosse-Knetter, J, Grossi, G C, Grout, Z J, Guan, L, Guan, W, Guenther, J, Guescini, F, Guest, D, Gueta, O, Guido, E, Guillemin, T, Guindon, S, Gul, U, Gumpert, C, Guo, J, Guo, Y, Gupta, S, Gustavino, G, Gutierrez, P, Gutierrez Ortiz, N G, Gutschow, C, Guyot, C, Gwenlan, C, Gwilliam, C, Haas, A, Haber, C, Hadavand, H K, Haddad, N, Hadef, A, Haefner, P, Hageböck, S, Hajduk, Z, Hakobyan, H, Haleem, M, Haley, J, Halladjian, G, Hallewell, G D, Hamacher, K, Hamal, P, Hamano, K, Hamilton, A, Hamity, G, Hamnett, P G, Han, L, Hanagaki, K, Hanawa, K, Hance, M, Haney, B, Hanke, P, Hanna, R, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, M C, Hansen, P H, Hara, K, Hard, A, Harenberg, T, Hariri, F, Harkusha, S, Harrington, R, Harrison, P F, Hartjes, F, Hartmann, N M, Hasegawa, M, Hasegawa, Y, Hasib, A, Hassani, S, Haug, S, Hauser, R, Hauswald, L, Havranek, M, Hawkes, C, Hawkings, R J, Hayden, D, Hays, C, Hays, J M, Hayward, H, Haywood, S, Head, S, Heck, T, Hedberg, V, Heelan, L, Heim, S, Heim, T, Heinemann, B, Heinrich, J J, Heinrich, L, Heinz, C, Hejbal, J, Helary, L, Hellman, S, Helsens, C, Henderson, J, Henderson, R, Heng, Y, Henkelmann, S, Henriques Correia, A M, Henrot-Versille, S, Herbert, G H, Hernández Jiménez, Y, Herten, G, Hertenberger, R, Hervas, L, Hesketh, G G, Hessey, N, Hetherly, J W, Hickling, R, Higón-Rodriguez, E, Hill, E, Hill, J, Hiller, K H, Hillier, S, Hinchliffe, I, Hines, E, Hinman, R R, Hirose, M, Hirschbuehl, D, Hobbs, J, Hod, N, Hodgkinson, M, Hodgson, P, Hoecker, A, Hoeferkamp, M, Hoenig, F, Hohn, D, Holmes, T R, Homann, M, Hong, T M, Hooberman, B H, Hopkins, W, Horii, Y, Horton, A J, Hostachy, J-Y, Hou, S, Hoummada, A, Howarth, J, Hrabovsky, M, Hristova, I, Hrivnac, J, Hryn'ova, T, Hrynevich, A, Hsu, C, Hsu, P, Hsu, S-C, Hu, D, Hu, Q, Huang, Y, Hubacek, Z, Hubaut, F, Huegging, F, Huffman, T B, Hughes, E, Hughes, G, Huhtinen, M, Hülsing, T A, Huo, P, Huseynov, N, Huston, J, Huth, J, Iacobucci, G, Iakovidis, G, Ibragimov, I, Iconomidou-Fayard, L, Ideal, E, Idrissi, Z, Iengo, P, Igonkina, O, Iizawa, T, Ikegami, Y, Ikeno, M, Ilchenko, I, Iliadis, D, Ilic, N, Ince, T, Introzzi, G, Ioannou, P, Iodice, M, Iordanidou, K, Ippolito, V, Ishino, M, Ishitsuka, M, Ishmukhametov, R, Issever, C, Istin, S, Ito, F, Iturbe Ponce, J M, Iuppa, R, Iwanski, W, Iwasaki, H, Izen, J, Izzo, V, Jabbar, S, Jackson, B, Jackson, M, Jackson, P, Jain, V, Jakobi, K, Jakobs, K, Jakobsen, S, Jakoubek, T, Jamin, D O, Jana, D, Jansen, E, Jansky, R, Janssen, J, Janus, M, Jarlskog, G, Javadov, N, Javůrek, T, Jeanneau, F, Jeanty, L, Jejelava, J, Jeng, G, Jennens, D, Jenni, P, Jentzsch, J, Jeske, C, Jézéquel, S, Ji, H, Jia, J, Jiang, H, Jiang, Y, Jiggins, S, Jimenez Pena, J, Jin, S, Jinaru, A, Jinnouchi, O, Johansson, P, Johns, K, Johnson, W J, Jon-And, K, Jones, G, Jones, R, Jones, S, Jones, T, Jongmanns, J, Jorge, P, Jovicevic, J, Ju, X, Juste Rozas, A, Köhler, M K, Kaczmarska, A, Kado, M, Kagan, H, Kagan, M, Kahn, S, Kajomovitz, E, Kalderon, C W, Kaluza, A, Kama, S, Kamenshchikov, A, Kanaya, N, Kaneti, S, Kanjir, L, Kantserov, V, Kanzaki, J, Kaplan, B, Kaplan, L S, Kapliy, A, Kar, D, Karakostas, K, Karamaoun, A, Karastathis, N, Kareem, M J, Karentzos, E, Karnevskiy, M, Karpov, S, Karpova, Z, Karthik, K, Kartvelishvili, V, Karyukhin, A, Kasahara, K, Kashif, L, Kass, R, Kastanas, A, Kataoka, Y, Kato, C, Katre, A, Katzy, J, Kawagoe, K, Kawamoto, T, Kawamura, G, Kazama, S, Kazanin, V, Keeler, R, Kehoe, R, Keller, J, Kempster, J J, Kentaro, K, Keoshkerian, H, Kepka, O, Kerševan, B P, Kersten, S, Keyes, R, Khalil-zada, F, Khanov, A, Kharlamov, A, Khoo, T J, Khovanskiy, V, Khramov, E, Khubua, J, Kido, S, Kim, H Y, Kim, S, Kim, Y-K, Kimura, N, Kind, O M, King, B, King, M, King, S B, Kirk, J, Kiryunin, A, Kishimoto, T, Kisielewska, D, Kiss, F, Kiuchi, K, Kivernyk, O, Kladiva, E, Klein, M H, Klein, M, Klein, U, Kleinknecht, K, Klimek, P, Klimentov, A, Klingenberg, R, Klinger, J A, Klioutchnikova, T, Kluge, E-E, Kluit, P, Kluth, S, Knapik, J, Kneringer, E, Knoops, E, Knue, A, Kobayashi, A, Kobayashi, D, Kobayashi, T, Kobel, M, Kocian, M, Kodys, P, Koffas, T, Koffeman, E, Koi, T, Kolanoski, H, Kolb, M, Koletsou, I, Komar, A, Komori, Y, Kondo, T, Kondrashova, N, Köneke, K, König, A, Kono, T, Konoplich, R, Konstantinidis, N, Kopeliansky, R, Koperny, S, Köpke, L, Kopp, A K, Korcyl, K, Kordas, K, Korn, A, Korol, A, Korolkov, I, Korolkova, E, Kortner, O, Kortner, S, Kosek, T, Kostyukhin, V, Kotwal, A, Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A, Kourkoumelis, C, Kouskoura, V, Kowalewska, A B, Kowalewski, R V, Kowalski, T, Kozakai, C, Kozanecki, W, Kozhin, A, Kramarenko, V, Kramberger, G, Krasnopevtsev, D, Krasny, M, Krasznahorkay, A, Kraus, J, Kravchenko, A, Kretz, M, Kretzschmar, J, Kreutzfeldt, K, Krieger, P, Krizka, K, Kroeninger, K, Kroha, H, Kroll, J, Kroseberg, J, Krstic, J, Kruchonak, U, Krüger, H, Krumnack, N, Kruse, A, Kruse, M, Kruskal, M, Kubota, T, Kucuk, H, Kuday, S, Kuechler, J T, Kuehn, S, Kugel, A, Kuger, F, Kuhl, A, Kuhl, T, Kukhtin, V, Kukla, R, Kulchitsky, Y, Kuleshov, S, Kuna, M, Kunigo, T, Kupco, A, Kurashige, H, Kurochkin, Y, Kus, V, Kuwertz, E S, Kuze, M, Kvita, J, Kwan, T, Kyriazopoulos, D, La Rosa, A, La Rosa Navarro, J L, La Rotonda, L, Lacasta, C, Lacava, F, Lacey, J, Lacker, H, Lacour, D, Lacuesta, V R, Ladygin, E, Lafaye, R, Laforge, B, Lagouri, T, Lai, S, Lammers, S, Lampl, W, Lançon, E, Landgraf, U, Landon, M, Lang, V S, Lange, J Ö C, Lankford, A, Lanni, F, Lantzsch, K, Lanza, A, Laplace, S, Lapoire, C, Laporte, J-F, Lari, T, Lasagni Manghi, F, Lassnig, M, Laurelli, P, Lavrijsen, W, Law, A, Laycock, P, Lazovich, T, Lazzaroni, M, Le, B, Le Dortz, O, Le Guirriec, E, Le Quilleuc, E, LeBlanc, M E, LeCompte, T, Ledroit-Guillon, F A, Lee, C A, Lee, S-C, Lee, L, Lefebvre, G, Lefebvre, M, Legger, F, Leggett, C, Lehan, A, Lehmann Miotto, G, Lei, X, Leight, W A, Leisos, A, Leister, A G, Leite, M A, Leitner, R, Lellouch, D, Lemmer, B, Leney, K, Lenz, T, Lenzi, B, Leone, R, Leone, S, Leonidopoulos, C, Leontsinis, S, Lerner, G, Leroy, C, Lesage, A, Lester, C, Levchenko, M, Levêque, J, Levin, D, Levinson, L, Levy, M, Lewis, D, Leyko, A, Leyton, M, Li, B, Li, H, Li, H L, Li, L, Li, L, Li, Q, Li, S, Li, X, Li, Y, Liang, Z, Liberti, B, Liblong, A, Lichard, P, Lie, K, Liebal, J, Liebig, W, Limosani, A, Lin, S, Lin, T-H, Lindquist, B E, Lionti, A E, Lipeles, E, Lipniacka, A, Lisovyi, M, Liss, T, Lister, A, Litke, A, Liu, B, Liu, D, Liu, H, Liu, H, Liu, J, Liu, J, Liu, K, Liu, L, Liu, M, Liu, M, Liu, Y, Liu, Y, Livan, M, Lleres, A, Llorente Merino, J, Lloyd, S, Lo Sterzo, F, Lobodzinska, E, Loch, P, Lockman, W, Loebinger, F, Loevschall-Jensen, A E, Loew, K M, Loginov, A, Lohse, T, Lohwasser, K, Lokajicek, M, Long, B A, Long, J D, Long, R E, Longo, L, Looper, K A, Lopes, L, Lopez Mateos, D, Lopez Paredes, B, Lopez Paz, I, Lopez Solis, A, Lorenz, J, Lorenzo Martinez, N, Losada, M, Lösel, P J, Lou, X, Lounis, A, Love, J, Love, P, Lu, H, Lu, N, Lubatti, H, Luci, C, Lucotte, A, Luedtke, C, Luehring, F, Lukas, W, Luminari, L, Lundberg, O, Lund-Jensen, B, Luzi, P M, Lynn, D, Lysak, R, Lytken, E, Lyubushkin, V, Ma, H, Ma, L L, Ma, Y, Maccarrone, G, Macchiolo, A, Macdonald, C M, Maček, B, Machado Miguens, J, Madaffari, D, Madar, R, Maddocks, H J, Mader, W, Madsen, A, Maeda, J, Maeland, S, Maeno, T, Maevskiy, A, Magradze, E, Mahlstedt, J, Maiani, C, Maidantchik, C, Maier, A A, Maier, T, Maio, A, Majewski, S, Makida, Y, Makovec, N, Malaescu, B, Malecki, P, Maleev, V, Malek, F, Mallik, U, Malon, D, Malone, C, Maltezos, S, Malyukov, S, Mamuzic, J, Mancini, G, Mandelli, B, Mandelli, L, Mandić, I, Maneira, J, Manhaes de Andrade Filho, L, Manjarres Ramos, J, Mann, A, Manousos, A, Mansoulie, B, Mansour, J D, Mantifel, R, Mantoani, M, Manzoni, S, Mapelli, L, Marceca, G, March, L, Marchiori, G, Marcisovsky, M, Marjanovic, M, Marley, D, Marroquim, F, Marsden, S P, Marshall, Z, Marti-Garcia, S, Martin, B T, Martin, T, Martin, V J, Martin dit Latour, B, Martinez, M, Martin-Haugh, S, Martoiu, V S, Martyniuk, A, Marx, M, Marzin, A, Masetti, L, Mashimo, T, Mashinistov, R, Masik, J, Maslennikov, A, Massa, I, Massa, L, Mastrandrea, P, Mastroberardino, A, Masubuchi, T, Mättig, P, Mattmann, J, Maurer, J, Maxfield, S, Maximov, D, Mazini, R, Mazza, S M, Mc Fadden, N C, Mc Goldrick, G, Mc Kee, S P, McCarn, A, McCarthy, R, McCarthy, T, McClymont, L, McDonald, E, McFarlane, K, Mcfayden, J, Mchedlidze, G, McMahon, S, McPherson, R, Medinnis, M, Meehan, S, Mehlhase, S, Mehta, A, Meier, K, Meineck, C, Meirose, B, Melini, D, Mellado Garcia, B R, Melo, M, Meloni, F, Menary, S B, Mengarelli, A, Menke, S, Meoni, E, Mergelmeyer, S, Mermod, P, Merola, L, Meroni, C, Merritt, F, Messina, A, Metcalfe, J, Mete, A S, Meyer, C, Meyer, C, Meyer, J-P, Meyer, J, Meyer Zu Theenhausen, H, Miano, F, Middleton, R, Miglioranzi, S, Mijović, L, Mikenberg, G, Mikestikova, M, Mikuž, M, Milesi, M, Milic, A, Miller, D, Mills, C, Milov, A, Milstead, D, Minaenko, A, Minami, Y, Minashvili, I, Mincer, A, Mindur, B, Mineev, M, Ming, Y, Mir, L-M, Mistry, K, Mitani, T, Mitrevski, J, Mitsou, V A, Miucci, A, Miyagawa, P, Mjörnmark, J-U, Moa, T, Mochizuki, K, Mohapatra, S, Molander, S, Moles-Valls, R, Monden, R, Mondragon, M C, Mönig, K, Monk, J, Monnier, E, Montalbano, A, Montejo Berlingen, J, Monticelli, F, Monzani, S, Moore, R, Morange, N, Moreno, D, Moreno Llácer, M, Morettini, P, Mori, D, Mori, T, Morii, M, Morinaga, M, Morisbak, V, Moritz, S, Morley, A K, Mornacchi, G, Morris, J, Mortensen, S S, Morvaj, L, Mosidze, M, Moss, J, Motohashi, K, Mount, R, Mountricha, E, Mouraviev, S, Moyse, E, Muanza, S, Mudd, R, Mueller, F, Mueller, J, Mueller, R S, Mueller, T, Muenstermann, D, Mullen, P, Mullier, G, Munoz Sanchez, F, Murillo Quijada, J A, Murray, B, Musheghyan, H, Muškinja, M, Myagkov, A, Myska, M, Nachman, B P, Nackenhorst, O, Nagai, K, Nagai, R, Nagano, K, Nagasaka, Y, Nagata, K, Nagel, M, Nagy, E, Nairz, A M, Nakahama, Y, Nakamura, K, Nakamura, T, Nakano, I, Namasivayam, H, Naranjo Garcia, R F, Narayan, R, Narrias Villar, D I, Naryshkin, I, Naumann, T, Navarro, G, Nayyar, R, Neal, H, Nechaeva, P, Neep, T J, Nef, P D, Negri, A, Negrini, M, Nektarijevic, S, Nellist, C, Nelson, A, Nemecek, S, Nemethy, P, Nepomuceno, A A, Nessi, M, Neubauer, M, Neumann, M, Neves, R, Nevski, P, Newman, P, Nguyen, D H, Nguyen Manh, T, Nickerson, R, Nicolaidou, R, Nielsen, J, Nikiforov, A, Nikolaenko, V, Nikolic-Audit, I, Nikolopoulos, K, Nilsen, J K, Nilsson, P, Ninomiya, Y, Nisati, A, Nisius, R, Nobe, T, Nodulman, L, Nomachi, M, Nomidis, I, Nooney, T, Norberg, S, Nordberg, M, Norjoharuddeen, N, Novgorodova, O, Nowak, S, Nozaki, M, Nozka, L, Ntekas, K, Nurse, E, Nuti, F, O'grady, F, O'Neil, D, O'Rourke, A A, O'Shea, V, Oakham, G, Oberlack, H, Obermann, T, Ocariz, J, Ochi, A, Ochoa, I, Ochoa-Ricoux, J P, Oda, S, Odaka, S, Ogren, H, Oh, A, Oh, S, Ohm, C, Ohman, H, Oide, H, Okawa, H, Okumura, Y, Okuyama, T, Olariu, A, Oleiro Seabra, L F, Olivares Pino, S, Oliveira Damazio, D, Olszewski, A, Olszowska, J, Onofre, A, Onogi, K, Onyisi, P, Oreglia, M, Oren, Y, Orestano, D, Orlando, N, Orr, R, Osculati, B, Ospanov, R, Otero y Garzon, G, Otono, H, Ouchrif, M, Ould-Saada, F, Ouraou, A, Oussoren, K P, Ouyang, Q, Owen, M, Owen, R E, Ozcan, V E, Ozturk, N, Pachal, K, Pacheco Pages, A, Padilla Aranda, C, Pagáčová, M, Pagan Griso, S, Paige, F, Pais, P, Pajchel, K, Palacino, G, Palestini, S, Palka, M, Pallin, D, Palma, A, Panagiotopoulou, E, Pandini, C E, Panduro Vazquez, W, Pani, P, Panitkin, S, Pantea, D, Paolozzi, L, Papadopoulou, T, Papageorgiou, K, Paramonov, A, Paredes Hernandez, D, Parker, A J, Parker, M A, Parker, K A, Parodi, F, Parsons, J, Parzefall, U, Pascuzzi, V, Pasqualucci, E, Passaggio, S, Pastore, F, Pásztor, G, Pataraia, S, Pater, J, Pauly, T, Pearce, J, Pearson, B, Pedersen, L E, Pedersen, M, Pedraza Lopez, S, Pedro, R, Peleganchuk, S, Pelikan, D, Penc, O, Peng, C, Peng, H, Penwell, J, Peralva, B, Perego, M M, Perepelitsa, D, Perez Codina, E, Perini, L, Pernegger, H, Perrella, S, Peschke, R, Peshekhonov, V, Peters, K, Peters, Y, Petersen, B, Petersen, T, Petit, E, Petridis, A, Petridou, C, Petroff, P, Petrolo, E, Petrov, M, Petrucci, F, Pettersson, N E, Peyaud, A, Pezoa, R, Phillips, P W, Piacquadio, G, Pianori, E, Picazio, A, Piccaro, E, Piccinini, M, Pickering, M A, Piegaia, R, Pilcher, J, Pilkington, A, Pin, A W, Pinamonti, M, Pinfold, J, Pingel, A, Pires, S, Pirumov, H, Pitt, M, Plazak, L, Pleier, M-A, Pleskot, V, Plotnikova, E, Plucinski, P, Pluth, D, Poettgen, R, Poggioli, L, Pohl, D, Polesello, G, Poley, A, Policicchio, A, Polifka, R, Polini, A, Pollard, C, Polychronakos, V, Pommès, K, Pontecorvo, L, Pope, B, Popeneciu, G A, Popovic, D, Poppleton, A, Pospisil, S, Potamianos, K, Potrap, I, Potter, C, Potter, C, Poulard, G, Poveda, J, Pozdnyakov, V, Pozo Astigarraga, M E, Pralavorio, P, Pranko, A, Prell, S, Price, D, Price, L, Primavera, M, Prince, S, Proissl, M, Prokofiev, K, Prokoshin, F, Protopopescu, S, Proudfoot, J, Przybycien, M, Puddu, D, Purohit, M, Puzo, P, Qian, J, Qin, G, Qin, Y, Quadt, A, Quayle, W, Queitsch-Maitland, M, Quilty, D, Raddum, S, Radeka, V, Radescu, V, Radhakrishnan, S K, Radloff, P, Rados, P, Ragusa, F, Rahal, G, Raine, J A, Rajagopalan, S, Rammensee, M, Rangel-Smith, C, Ratti, M G, Rauscher, F, Rave, S, Ravenscroft, T, Ravinovich, I, Raymond, M, Read, A, Readioff, N P, Reale, M, Rebuzzi, D, Redelbach, A, Redlinger, G, Reece, R, Reeves, K, Rehnisch, L, Reichert, J, Reisin, H, Rembser, C, Ren, H, Rescigno, M, Resconi, S, Rezanova, O, Reznicek, P, Rezvani, R, Richter, R, Richter, S, Richter-Was, E, Ricken, O, Ridel, M, Rieck, P, Riegel, C, Rieger, J, Rifki, O, Rijssenbeek, M, Rimoldi, A, Rimoldi, M, Rinaldi, L, Ristić, B, Ritsch, E, Riu, I, Rizatdinova, F, Rizvi, E, Rizzi, C, Robertson, S, Robichaud-Veronneau, A, Robinson, D, Robinson, J, Robson, A, Roda, C, Rodina, Y, Rodriguez Perez, A, Rodriguez Rodriguez, D, Roe, S, Rogan, C, Røhne, O, Romaniouk, A, Romano, M, Romano Saez, S, Romero Adam, E, Rompotis, N, Ronzani, M, Roos, L, Ros, E, Rosati, S, Rosbach, K, Rose, P, Rosenthal, O, Rosien, N-A, Rossetti, V, Rossi, E, Rossi, L P, Rosten, J, Rosten, R, Rotaru, M, Roth, I, Rothberg, J, Rousseau, D, Royon, C, Rozanov, A, Rozen, Y, Ruan, X, Rubbo, F, Rudolph, M S, Rühr, F, Ruiz-Martinez, A, Rurikova, Z, Rusakovich, N, Ruschke, A, Russell, H, Rutherfoord, J, Ruthmann, N, Ryabov, Y, Rybar, M, Rybkin, G, Ryu, S, Ryzhov, A, Rzehorz, G F, Saavedra, A, Sabato, G, Sacerdoti, S, Sadrozinski, H, Sadykov, R, Safai Tehrani, F, Saha, P, Sahinsoy, M, Saimpert, M, Saito, T, Sakamoto, H, Sakurai, Y, Salamanna, G, Salamon, A, Salazar Loyola, J E, Salek, D, Sales De Bruin, P H, Salihagic, D, Salnikov, A, Salt, J, Salvatore, D, Salvatore, P F, Salvucci, A, Salzburger, A, Sammel, D, Sampsonidis, D, Sanchez, A, Sánchez, J, Sanchez Martinez, V, Sandaker, H, Sandbach, R L, Sander, H G, Sandhoff, M, Sandoval, C, Sandstroem, R, Sankey, D, Sannino, M, Sansoni, A, Santoni, C, Santonico, R, Santos, H, Santoyo Castillo, I, Sapp, K, Sapronov, A, Saraiva, J, Sarrazin, B, Sasaki, O, Sasaki, Y, Sato, K, Sauvage, G, Sauvan, E, Savage, G, Savard, P, Sawyer, C, Sawyer, L, Saxon, J, Sbarra, C, Sbrizzi, A, Scanlon, T, Scannicchio, D, Scarcella, M, Scarfone, V, Schaarschmidt, J, Schacht, P, Schachtner, B, Schaefer, D, Schaefer, R, Schaeffer, J, Schaepe, S, Schaetzel, S, Schäfer, U, Schaffer, A, Schaile, D, Schamberger, R D, Scharf, V, Schegelsky, V, Scheirich, D, Schernau, M, Schiavi, C, Schier, S, Schillo, C, Schioppa, M, Schlenker, S, Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K, Schmieden, K, Schmitt, C, Schmitt, S, Schmitz, S, Schneider, B, Schnoor, U, Schoeffel, L, Schoening, A, Schoenrock, B D, Schopf, E, Schott, M, Schovancova, J, Schramm, S, Schreyer, M, Schuh, N, Schultens, M J, Schultz-Coulon, H-C, Schulz, H, Schumacher, M, Schumm, B, Schune, P, Schwartzman, A, Schwarz, T A, Schwegler, P, Schweiger, H, Schwemling, P, Schwienhorst, R, Schwindling, J, Schwindt, T, Sciolla, G, Scuri, F, Scutti, F, Searcy, J, Seema, P, Seidel, S, Seiden, A, Seifert, F, Seixas, J, Sekhniaidze, G, Sekhon, K, Sekula, S, Seliverstov, D, Semprini-Cesari, N, Serfon, C, Serin, L, Serkin, L, Sessa, M, Seuster, R, Severini, H, Sfiligoj, T, Sforza, F, Sfyrla, A, Shabalina, E, Shaikh, N W, Shan, L, Shang, R, Shank, J, Shapiro, M, Shatalov, P, Shaw, K, Shaw, S M, Shcherbakova, A, Shehu, C Y, Sherwood, P, Shi, L, Shimizu, S, Shimmin, C O, Shimojima, M, Shiyakova, M, Shmeleva, A, Shoaleh Saadi, D, Shochet, M, Shojaii, S R, Shrestha, S, Shulga, E, Shupe, M, Sicho, P, Sickles, A M, Sidebo, P E, Sidiropoulou, O, Sidorov, D, Sidoti, A, Siegert, F, Sijacki, D, Silva, J, Silverstein, S, Simak, V, Simard, O, Simic, L, Simion, S, Simioni, E, Simmons, B, Simon, D, Simon, M, Sinervo, P, Sinev, N, Sioli, M, Siragusa, G, Sivoklokov, S, Sjölin, J, Sjursen, T, Skinner, M B, Skottowe, H P, Skubic, P, Slater, M, Slavicek, T, Slawinska, M, Sliwa, K, Slovak, R, Smakhtin, V, Smart, B, Smestad, L, Smiesko, J, Smirnov, S, Smirnov, Y, Smirnova, L, Smirnova, O, Smith, M, Smith, R, Smizanska, M, Smolek, K, Snesarev, A, Snyder, S, Sobie, R, Socher, F, Soffer, A, Soh, D, Sokhrannyi, G, Solans Sanchez, C, Solar, M, Soldatov, E, Soldevila, U, Solodkov, A, Soloshenko, A, Solovyanov, O, Solovyev, V, Sommer, P, Son, H, Song, H Y, Sood, A, Sopczak, A, Sopko, V, Sorin, V, Sosa, D, Sotiropoulou, C L, Soualah, R, Soukharev, A, South, D, Sowden, B, Spagnolo, S, Spalla, M, Spangenberg, M, Spanò, F, Sperlich, D, Spettel, F, Spighi, R, Spigo, G, Spiller, L A, Spousta, M, St Denis, R D, Stabile, A, Stamen, R, Stamm, S, Stanecka, E, Stanek, R, Stanescu, C, Stanescu-Bellu, M, Stanitzki, M M, Stapnes, S, Starchenko, E, Stark, G, Stark, J, Staroba, P, Starovoitov, P, Stärz, S, Staszewski, R, Steinberg, P, Stelzer, B, Stelzer, H J, Stelzer-Chilton, O, Stenzel, H, Stewart, G, Stillings, J A, Stockton, M, Stoebe, M, Stoicea, G, Stolte, P, Stonjek, S, Stradling, A, Straessner, A, Stramaglia, M E, Strandberg, J, Strandberg, S, Strandlie, A, Strauss, M, Strizenec, P, Ströhmer, R, Strom, D, Stroynowski, R, Strubig, A, Stucci, S A, Stugu, B, Styles, N A, Su, D, Su, J, Subramaniam, R, Suchek, S, Sugaya, Y, Suk, M, Sulin, V, Sultansoy, S, Sumida, T, Sun, S, Sun, X, Sundermann, J E, Suruliz, K, Susinno, G, Sutton, M, Suzuki, S, Svatos, M, Swiatlowski, M, Sykora, I, Sykora, T, Ta, D, Taccini, C, Tackmann, K, Taenzer, J, Taffard, A, Tafirout, R, Taiblum, N, Takai, H, Takashima, R, Takeshita, T, Takubo, Y, Talby, M, Talyshev, A, Tan, K G, Tanaka, J, Tanaka, R, Tanaka, S, Tannenwald, B B, Tapia Araya, S, Tapprogge, S, Tarem, S, Tartarelli, G F, Tas, P, Tasevsky, M, Tashiro, T, Tassi, E, Tavares Delgado, A, Tayalati, Y, Taylor, A, Taylor, G, Taylor, P T, Taylor, W, Teischinger, F A, Teixeira-Dias, P, Temming, K K, Temple, D, Ten Kate, H, Teng, P-K, Teoh, J J, Tepel, F-P, Terada, S, Terashi, K, Terron, J, Terzo, S, Testa, M, Teuscher, R, Theveneaux-Pelzer, T, Thomas, J, Thomas-Wilsker, J, Thompson, E, Thompson, P, Thompson, S, Thomsen, L A, Thomson, E, Thomson, M, Tibbetts, M J, Ticse Torres, R E, Tikhomirov, V, Tikhonov, Y, Timoshenko, S, Tipton, P, Tisserant, S, Todome, K, Todorov, T, Todorova-Nova, S, Tojo, J, Tokár, S, Tokushuku, K, Tolley, E, Tomlinson, L, Tomoto, M, Tompkins, L, Toms, K, Tong, BT, Torrence, E, Torres, H, Torró Pastor, E, Toth, J, Touchard, F, Tovey, D, Trefzger, T, Tricoli, A, Trigger, I M, Trincaz-Duvoid, S, Tripiana, M, Trischuk, W, Trocmé, B, Trofymov, A, Troncon, C, Trottier-McDonald, M, Trovatelli, M, Truong, L, Trzebinski, M, Trzupek, A, Tseng, J, Tsiareshka, P, Tsipolitis, G, Tsirintanis, N, Tsiskaridze, S, Tsiskaridze, V, Tskhadadze, E, Tsui, K M, Tsukerman, I, Tsulaia, V, Tsuno, S, Tsybychev, D, Tudorache, A, Tudorache, V, Tuna, A, Tupputi, S, Turchikhin, S, Turecek, D, Turgeman, D, Turra, R, Turvey, A J, Tuts, M, Tyndel, M, Ucchielli, G, Ueda, I, Ueno, R, Ughetto, M, Ukegawa, F, Unal, G, Undrus, A, Unel, G, Ungaro, F, Unno, Y, Unverdorben, C, Urban, J, Urquijo, P, Urrejola, P, Usai, G, Usanova, A, Vacavant, L, Vacek, V, Vachon, B, Valderanis, C, Valdes Santurio, E, Valencic, N, Valentinetti, S, Valero, A, Valery, L, Valkar, S, Vallecorsa, S, Valls Ferrer, J A, Van Den Wollenberg, W, Van Der Deijl, P, van der Geer, R, van der Graaf, H, van Eldik, N, van Gemmeren, P, Van Nieuwkoop, J, van Vulpen, I, van Woerden, M C, Vanadia, M, Vandelli, W, Vanguri, R, Vaniachine, A, Vankov, P, Vardanyan, G, Vari, R, Varnes, E, Varol, T, Varouchas, D, Vartapetian, A, Varvell, K, Vasquez, J G, Vazeille, F, Vazquez Schroeder, T, Veatch, J, Veloce, L M, Veloso, F, Veneziano, S, Ventura, A, Venturi, M, Venturi, N, Venturini, A, Vercesi, V, Verducci, M, Verkerke, W, Vermeulen, J, Vest, A, Vetterli, M, Viazlo, O, Vichou, I, Vickey, T, Vickey Boeriu, O E, Viehhauser, G, Viel, S, Vigani, L, Vigne, R, Villa, M, Villaplana Perez, M, Vilucchi, E, Vincter, M, Vinogradov, V, Vittori, C, Vivarelli, I, Vlachos, S, Vlasak, M, Vogel, M, Vokac, P, Volpi, G, Volpi, M, von der Schmitt, H, von Toerne, E, Vorobel, V, Vorobev, K, Vos, M, Voss, R, Vossebeld, J, Vranjes, N, Vranjes Milosavljevic, M, Vrba, V, Vreeswijk, M, Vuillermet, R, Vukotic, I, Vykydal, Z, Wagner, P, Wagner, W, Wahlberg, H, Wahrmund, S, Wakabayashi, J, Walder, J, Walker, R, Walkowiak, W, Wallangen, V, Wang, C, Wang, F, Wang, H, Wang, H, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, K, Wang, R, Wang, S-M, Wang, T, Wang, T, Wang, W, Wang, X, Wanotayaroj, C, Warburton, A, Ward, P, Wardrope, D R, Washbrook, A, Watkins, P, Watson, A, Watson, M, Watts, G, Watts, S, Waugh, B, Webb, S, Weber, M, Weber, S W, Webster, J S, Weidberg, A, Weinert, B, Weingarten, J, Weiser, C, Weits, H, Wells, P, Wenaus, T, Wengler, T, Wenig, S, Wermes, N, Werner, M, Werner, M D, Werner, P, Wessels, M, Wetter, J, Whalen, K, Whallon, N L, Wharton, A M, White, A, White, M, White, R, Whiteson, D, Wickens, F, Wiedenmann, W, Wielers, M, Wienemann, P, Wiglesworth, C, Wiik-Fuchs, L A, Wildauer, A, Wilk, F, Wilkens, H G, Williams, H, Williams, S, Willis, C, Willocq, S, Wilson, J, Wingerter-Seez, I, Winklmeier, F, Winston, O J, Winter, B T, Wittgen, M, Wittkowski, J, Wollstadt, S J, Wolter, M W, Wolters, H, Wosiek, B, Wotschack, J, Woudstra, M, Wozniak, K, Wu, M, Wu, M, Wu, S L, Wu, X, Wu, Y, Wyatt, T R, Wynne, B, Xella, S, Xu, D, Xu, L, Yabsley, B, Yacoob, S, Yakabe, R, Yamaguchi, D, Yamaguchi, Y, Yamamoto, A, Yamamoto, S, Yamanaka, T, Yamauchi, K, Yamazaki, Y, Yan, Z, Yang, H, Yang, H, Yang, Y, Yang, Z, Yao, W, Yap, Y C, Yasu, Y, Yatsenko, E, Yau Wong, K H, Ye, J, Ye, S, Yeletskikh, I, Yen, A L, Yildirim, E, Yorita, K, Yoshida, R, Yoshihara, K, Young, C, Young, C, Youssef, S, Yu, D R, Yu, J, Yu, J, Yu, J, Yuan, L, Yuen, S, Yusuff, I, Zabinski, B, Zaidan, R, Zaitsev, A, Zakharchuk, N, Zalieckas, J, Zaman, A, Zambito, S, Zanello, L, Zanzi, D, Zeitnitz, C, Zeman, M, Zemla, A, Zeng, J C, Zeng, Q, Zengel, K, Zenin, O, Ženiš, T, Zerwas, D, Zhang, D, Zhang, F, Zhang, G, Zhang, H, Zhang, J, Zhang, L, Zhang, R, Zhang, R, Zhang, X, Zhang, Z, Zhao, X, Zhao, Y, Zhao, Z, Zhemchugov, A, Zhong, J, Zhou, B, Zhou, C, Zhou, L, Zhou, L, Zhou, M, Zhou, N, Zhu, C G, Zhu, H, Zhu, J, Zhu, Y, Zhuang, X, Zhukov, K, Zibell, A, Zieminska, D, Zimine, N, Zimmermann, C, Zimmermann, S, Zinonos, Z, Zinser, M, Ziolkowski, M, Živković, L, Zobernig, G, Zoccoli, A, zur Nedden, M, Zurzolo, G & Zwalinski, L 2016, ' Luminosity determination in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the LHC ', European Physical Journal C, vol. C76, no. 12, Aaboud:2016hhf, pp. 653 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 2016, 76, pp.653. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2016, 76, pp.653. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1⟩
The European Physical Journal C
The European physical journal / C 76(12), 653 (2016). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
ATLAS Collaboration 2016, ' Luminosity determination in pp collisions at s√s = 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the LHC ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, vol. 76, no. 12 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Acknowledgements We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; AR
Autor:
Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Therese Sjursen, Jenny Ivarsson, Ryo Nagai, Lee Tomlinson, John Parsons, Mariyan Petrov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Cesare Bini, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, Harold Ogren, V. Sorin, Rodger Mantifel, Domizia Orestano, Haijun Yang, Claudia Giuliani, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Stephen Watts, Thomas Balestri, Pawel Plucinski, B. Maček, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Simon Henry Connell, Moritz Kretz, Mahsana Haleem, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Pawel Malecki, Adam Kaluza, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, Ossama AbouZeid, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Andreas Petridis, Eric Lancon, Rupert Leitner, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Tomo Lazovich, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Eda Yildirim, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Laura Rehnisch, Martin Tripiana, Oleksandr Viazlo, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Martin Florian Bessner, Martin Rybar, Emma Torró Pastor, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Kazuki Nagata, Herman Ten Kate, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Chiara Rizzi, James Pinfold, Christopher Willis, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Manuela Campanelli, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, J. Stahlman, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Yanyan Du, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Dusan Bruncko, Jessica Liebal, V. Boldea, P. S. Wells, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Pienpen Seema, James Monk, Stephen Hillier, Malik Aliev, Lei Li, Petr Sicho, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, David Salek, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, David-leon Pohl, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, Attilio Picazio, Albert Olariu, Giorgi Arabidze, Harisankar Namasivayam, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Brett Jackson, Thijs Cornelissen, Junji Tojo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Markus Nordberg, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Francois Vazeille, K. W. McFarlane, Jing-Dong Guo, Robert Stanek, Yury Tikhonov, Andrew Karamaoun, Harry van der Graaf, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, V. Pozdnyakov, Brian Alexander Long, Matthew Jackson, Saverio D'Auria, Yanping Huang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, I. J. Watson, Hannah Arnold, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Jon Kerr Nilsen, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Marcella Bona, W. Mohr, Michel Lefebvre, Juerg Beringer, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Jian Liu, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Yu Nakahama, Rohin Narayan, Philip James Clark, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sarah Jones, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Kerstin Lantzsch, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Julian Bouffard, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Edson Carquin, Tai-Hua Lin, Shogo Kido, Marino Romano, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Elizabeth Brost, Tomas Davidek, Martin zur Nedden, A. A. Nepomuceno, Sandrine Laplace, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Massimo Lazzaroni, Bogdan Malaescu, James Walder, G. Amundsen, Alan Watson, Francesco Spanò, Carlos Solans Sanchez, William Edson, Katharina Maria Ecker, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Tingting Cao, Carsten Meyer, Graham Savage, Elisa Guido, P. Gagnon, Edmund Dawe, Dante Amidei, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Ben Waugh, John Morris, Semen Turchikhin, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Els Koffeman, Francisca Garay Walls, Sai-Juan Chen, Olaf Nackenhorst, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, Tobias Heck, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Viviana Cavaliere, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Kristina Anne Looper, Cong Geng, Asma Hadef, Sarah Kate Boutle, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, V. R. Lacuesta, Tim Adye, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, R. D. Kass, Stefano Manzoni, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Soeren Prell, Dominique Pallin, Marco Filipuzzi, Eilam Gross, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Ingo Bloch, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Chase Owen Shimmin, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Konstantinos Bachas, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Bradley Axen, Hasko Stenzel, Thibault Guillemin, Miles Wu, Ian Brock, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, B. G. Pope, Daniel Lellouch, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, R. J. Thompson, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Lars Beemster, Sylvestre Pires, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Davide Caforio, H. Akerstedt, Alexander Zaitsev, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, F. Marzano, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Catrin Bernius, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Tulin Varol, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Cora Fischer, Driss Benchekroun, Pascal Pralavorio, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, R. Kowalewski, Kirill Grevtsov, Lukasz Zwalinski, Zdenek Hubacek, Ralph Schaefer, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, Anna Kaczmarska, Aine Kobayashi, J. A. Klinger, Aparajita Dattagupta, F. M. Giorgi, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, C. Malone, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Deywis Moreno, James Proudfoot, Salvatore Tupputi, G. Cortiana, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Rui Wang, Zdenek Vykydal, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Karishma Sekhon, Giora Mikenberg, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Thomas Ravenscroft, Gabriella Sciolla, Samuel Webb, Florian Kiss, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, K. Hanawa, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Stephen Maxfield, Noam Hod, D. Hall, Pavel Tsiareshka, Stefan Schmitt, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Jozef Urban, Guido Ciapetti, Andrei Akimov, Gianluca Introzzi, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Yang Qin, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Yuto Minami, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Christopher John Young, Qun Ouyang, Faten Hariri, F. Bertolucci, Gideon Bella, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Manuela Venturi, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, Ariella Cattai, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Daniel Guest, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, Yulia Rodina, E. Piccaro, Martin Hoeferkamp, Shuwei Ye, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Amelia Jean Brennan, H. Khandanyan, Milos Lokajicek, F. Marroquim, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, Michael Andrew Parker, Vincent Pascuzzi, Sabine Lammers, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Almut Pingel, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Laura Fabbri, Louis Fayard, Santiago González de la Hoz, Dorian Simon, Stefano Camarda, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Sergey Karpov, Camila Rangel-Smith, Joseph Haley, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Steffen Stärz, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, G. A. Cowan, Barbro Åsman, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Joerg Behr, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Marco Milesi, Tingting Wang, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Otmar Biebel, Alessandro De Salvo, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Kunihiro Nagano, Szymon Gadomski, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Magdalena Slawinska, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, Torsten Harenberg, John Rutherfoord, Xiaohu Sun, Tina Sfiligoj, Jakub Cúth, Luiz Caloba, Nikita Belyaev, Gunar Ernis, Kyungeon Choi, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Karsten Köneke, Francesca Ungaro, Yorihito Sugaya, Julien Caudron, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Shingo Kazama, Matteo Bauce, Nicola Orlando, R. Spighi, Nurcan Ozturk, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christian Meineck, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Eduard Simioni, Hok Chuen Cheng, Geng-yuan Jeng, Pere Rados, Francesco Ragusa, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Paul Glaysher, Laura Jeanty, Tibor Ženiš, Gareth Thomas Fletcher, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Rachid Mazini, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, C. Lapoire, B. Lemmer, Stan Thompson, A. Pranko, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, Hernan Wahlberg, Andrey Kamenshchikov, H. Liao, Max Klein, Claudio Conta, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Luca Colasurdo, Georges Aad, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Eric Drechsler, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Laurent Vacavant, Gerhard Brandt, R. Bruneliere, Kuhan Wang, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Hao Liu, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, J. Nadal, J. Zhong, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Paul Nilsson, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Arnaud Lucotte, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, P. Lichard, Artur Trofymov, Paolo Giromini, N. D. Patel, James Black, Masato Aoki, Will Davey, Bruno Mansoulie, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Haifeng Li, Shota Tsiskaridze, Anja Vest, Simon Lin, Takashi Mitani, Haiping Peng, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, Davide Gerbaudo, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Daniel Marley, Maria Giulia Ratti, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Benedict Allbrooke, Itamar Roth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, N. Amram, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Jaroslav Guenther, Hyungsuk Son, Cecile Deterre, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Michael Begel, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Ariel Schwartzman, Liang Guan, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Simon George, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Ben Smart, David Olivier Jamin, Alexander Kupco, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Steven Patrick Alkire, R. Santonico, Amelia Maio, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Christian Farina, Sofia Vallecorsa, Jiri Kvita, Xiaoxiao Wang, Gabriella Gaudio, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Christophe Royon, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Andrea Di Simone, Duc Ta, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Stephan Hageböck, Diane Cinca, Cecilia Taccini, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Darren Temple, Heather Gray, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, Dart-yin Soh, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Carmen Maidantchik, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Tarcisio Del Prete, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Mengqing Wu, Nikola Makovec, Dmitri Sidorov, Andreas Redelbach, W. Blum, Vojtech Pleskot, Haonan Lu, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, P. Anger, Cristian Stanescu, Arthur James Horton, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Samina Jabbar, Christian Schmitt, Nataliia Kondrashova, Dimitrios Iliadis, Lidia Dell'Asta, Danilo Giugni, Martin Spangenberg, Richard Batley, Dugan O'Neil, Giuseppe Avolio, Hrachya Hakobyan, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Yang Yang, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Liaoshan Shi, Giacomo Artoni, James H Cochran, Z. Barnovska, Adam Fischer, I. Massa, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Minoru Hirose, Stefano De Castro, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Jessica Metcalfe, Andrey Karyukhin, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Stephanie Majewski, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Emmanuel Monnier, Sebastian Wahrmund, Christopher Sean Rogan, Moritz Backes, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, P. Chang, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Fred Wickens, Helen Hayward, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Viktor Kramarenko, Yoichi Ninomiya, Madalina Stanescu-Bellu, Elemer Nagy, Antonio Sbrizzi, B. Martin, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Paul Laycock, E. Gornicki, Roland Jansky, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Fabrice Hubaut, Lawrence Lee, Arthur Lesage, Jens Weingarten, Nikolai Rusakovich, Matthew Henry Klein, Giovanna Cottin, Magnus Hansen, Tony Affolder, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, B. Giacobbe, Elizaveta Shabalina, Mark Levy, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, A. Sanchez, Thomas Maier, Miaoyuan Liu, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Matteo Mantoani, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Daniel Turgeman, Leonardo Carminati, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Charles William Kalderon, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Laurel Coffey, Marek Palka, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Minghui Liu, Karola Dette, C. Deluca, Gueorgui Chelkov, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Igor Aleksandrov, Paolo Bagiacchi, Philipp Schwegler, Jane Cummings, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Dührssen, Maria Smizanska, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Camilla Di Donato, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Oliver Chris Endner, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Baishali Dutta, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Rachik Soualah, Dennis Perepelitsa, Matthew Gignac, Emma Tolley, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Wen Guan, Hong Ye Song, Iain Alexander Bertram, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Tristan Beau, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Jesse Ernst, Ulrich Parzefall, Fangzhou Zhang, Scott Snyder, Clement Camincher, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Lars Graber, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Brian Lee Clark, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Michael Tuts, Hernan Reisin, Leonid Serkin, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Simon Stark Mortensen, Federico Meloni, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Chikara Fukunaga, M. I. Martínez, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Rosy Nicolaidou, James Henderson, Alberto Cervelli, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Andrea Knue, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, A. Hasib, Siarhei Harkusha, Susumu Oda, Javier Sánchez, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, David Puldon, Per Johansson, Duong Hai Nguyen, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, M. Biglietti, Nuno Filipe Castro, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, F. Ahmadov, Stefano Terzo, Siyuan Sun, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Todd Brian Huffman, Veljko Radeka, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Rajivalochan Subramaniam, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Carl Gwilliam, Bruce Barnett, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Michael Rijssenbeek, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Kathryn Grimm, Jingbo Ye, M. Morii, Geoffrey Mullier, Ivor Fleck, Shu Li, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Troels Petersen, Yosuke Takubo, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Jonathan Michael Hays, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, Kevin Sapp, Laura Perini, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, C. Cuthbert, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Alessandra Doria, Laura Barranco Navarro, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Dirk Zerwas, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Cheplakov, Ulrike Blumenschein, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Andrew Chegwidden, Katsuya Yamauchi, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Gabriel Facini, Francesco Nuti, Andreas Salzburger, Catherine Hsu, F. Friedrich, Stephen Cole, Krzysztof Korcyl, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Karen Chen, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, J. Ocariz, Geraldine Conti, V. Boisvert, Julian Glatzer, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Emanuele Cavallaro, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Santiago Juan Batista, Daniel Whiteson, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, J. S. Keller, Erich Varnes, Alexi Gongadze, Li Yuan, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Ruo-yu Shang, Attila Krasznahorkay, Rogier van der Geer, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, V. S. Bobrovnikov, J örn Christian Lange, P. Radloff, Claire Alexandra Lee, Clement Helsens, Nektarios Benekos, V. Canale, Akira Yamamoto, Tadashi Maeno, Emma Ideal, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, G. Anders, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Paul Fraser Harrison, Ivan Yeletskikh, Laura Franconi, Ghita Rahal, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Ljiljana Simic, M. Abolins, Victoria Jane Martin, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, William James Fawcett, Bo Liu, Richard Peschke, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Makoto Hasegawa, Giovanni Darbo, Graeme Stewart, Fabio Cardillo, Lorenzo Bianchini, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, P. D. Thompson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Huajie Cheng, Miroslav Havranek, Regina Caputo, Garabed Halladjian, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Karel Smolek, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Arnaud Ferrari, Rute Pedro, John Huth, Yi Jiang, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Francesco Guescini, Carlos Sandoval, Christopher Betancourt, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Paul Hodgson, David Milstead, Ilija Vukotic, Makoto Tomoto, Fernando Barreiro, Giulia Ucchielli, S. R. Hou, Peter Davison, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Stefano Passaggio, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, David H. Adams, Eitan Gozani, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Marlon Barbero, Gareth Hughes, Stéphane Jézéquel, Dai Kobayashi, D. della Volpe, L. Mandelli, Jonathan Long, Tomoaki Nakamura, Heather Russell, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, D. Puddu, Juansher Jejelava, Takuya Tashiro, Evgueni Ladygin, Donnchadha Quilty, Y. Davygora, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Frank Fiedler, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Christoph Rembser, Alessandra Forti, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Xiangyang Ju, Francois Touchard, A. Salamon, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Stefan Guindon, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Paul de Jong, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Vadim Gratchev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jian Cong Zeng, Giuseppe Iacobucci, James Baker Beacham, Julius Hrivnac, Andrew D. Hamilton, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Dmitry Golubkov, Joanna Knapik, Lukas Fritz Marti, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, James Robinson, Hugh Williams, Hyun-Chul Kim, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Lorenzo Massa, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Juan Pedro Araque, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Brad Abbott, Maarten Boonekamp, Yasuyuki Horii, Andrew Gerard Leister, Stefan Simion, Remi Lafaye, Mariusz Przybycien, Stephen Haywood, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Jeffrey Wetter, Charles Young, Adam Trzupek, Ricardo Neves, P. Haefner, Valerio Scarfone, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Timon Heim, Aaron Taylor, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Anne-luise Poley, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Radim Slovak, Joseph Izen, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Liron Barak, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Andrey Ryzhov, Christian Heinz, Guillaume Unal, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, A. Artamonov, Nello Bruscino, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Wade Cameron Fisher, Alina Corso-Radu, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Norbert Wermes, Hai Jiang, Tova Ray Holmes, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, David DeMarco, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Sotirios Vlachos, Theodota Lagouri, Walter Lampl, E. Ros, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Yusheng Wu, S. Youssef, Stefano Rosati, Sara Strandberg, S. Diglio, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Rosemarie Aben, Ole Røhne, Alexei Soloshenko, M. Bomben, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Roman Lysak, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, James Dassoulas, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Silvia Miglioranzi, Kun Liu, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Eduard Kladiva, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Speranza Falciano, Carolyn Bertsche, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Bijan Haney, Evgeny Starchenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Pierre Petroff, A. Palma, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Pascal Daniel Nef, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Masaki Ishitsuka, William Axel Leight, Stephanie Zimmermann, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Maria Rescigno, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthew John Baca, Zineb Idrissi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Andreas Warburton, Gino Marceca, John Hill, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Serhat Istin, Samuel Meehan, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Serguei Sivoklokov, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Paolo Morettini, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Stephen Philip Marsden, Iro Koletsou, Agostino Lanza, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Toyonobu Okuyama, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Basil Schneider, Andrea Coccaro, Simon Jakob Wollstadt, Christos Anastopoulos, R. Yoshida, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, James Chapman, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Pawel Klimek, Daniela Bortoletto, Igor Gavrilenko, Bertrand Laforge, Amanda Kruse, Kathrin Becker, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Anna Lipniacka, Rafal Bielski, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, Lorne Levinson, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Peter Bussey, Ashutosh Kotwal, Christopher Hawkes, Cinzia Da Via, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Smita Darmora, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, John Andrew Raine, Andrew John Turvey, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, E. E. Kluge, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Steinar Stapnes, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Diedi Hu, Yee Chinn Yap, Tommaso Colombo, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Gabriele Bertoli, Yahya Tayalati, Stefania Spagnolo, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Giovanni Zurzolo, Valerio Ippolito, Philippe Mermod, Marcelo Vogel, Anna Usanova, Bakul Gaur, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Karl Heinz Hiller, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Yuji Yamazaki, Antonio Limosani, Lewis James Armitage, Lydia Roos, Valentinos Christodoulou, Steven Ahlen, Kazuya Mochizuki, Jinhong Yu, Hiroshi Takeda, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Andrey Kiryunin, R. Bartoldus, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, L. Lopes, Kenneth Johns, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Allan Lehan, Vladimir Vinogradov, Philip Sommer, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Jelena Jovicevic, Kirill Prokofiev, Rui Zhang, Libor Nozka, Yuichi Sasaki, Tim Martin, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Francesco Giuli, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Liam Duguid, Michael Schernau, Kristian Gregersen, Riccardo de Asmundis, Igor Mandić, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Daniel Muenstermann, Zoltan Gecse, Daniel Tovey, J. A. Bogaerts, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Arthur Rene Chomont, George Redlinger, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Remie Hanna, Andrei Salnikov, Gabriele Sabato, Anatoly Borisov, Cristiano Alpigiani, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Frederic Deliot, Margherita Primavera, Manfredi Ronzani, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, Peter van Gemmeren, Ozan Arslan, Tancredi Carli, Christian Ohm, Renat Sadykov, Kouta Onogi, Marco Sessa, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Rudiger Voss, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jeremy Love, M. Piccinini, Michael David Beattie, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Kendall Reeves, Markus Atkinson, M. P. Sanders, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Jalal Abdallah, Peter Love, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Daniel Hayden, Benjamin Brunt, A. Loginov, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Merlin Davies, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Andy L Yen, Urmila Soldevila, Francesco De Lorenzi, Max Baak, Koichi Nagai, Takuya Nobe, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Phillip Gutierrez, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Andrea Sansoni, Patricia Conde Muiño, Ingrid Deigaard, Marek Tasevsky, Zara Jane Grout, Joaquin Poveda, Lei Zhou, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Klaus Mönig, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Maurice Becker, Brais Lopez Paredes, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Josephine Wittkowski, Nurfikri Norjoharuddeen, Goetz Gaycken, Peter Steinberg, Shlomit Tarem, Steffen Henkelmann, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nika Valencic, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Xiandong Zhao, Thorsten Kuhl, Beatrice Mandelli, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Gabriela Navarro, Tiesheng Dai, Paolo Dondero, Christian Luedtke, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, Sarah Williams, Ning Zhou, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Gabriel Stoicea, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Swagato Banerjee, Jiaming Yu, José Luís da Silva, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Jun Gao, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Carla Sbarra, Pavel Staroba, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Fuqiang Wang, Timothy Brooks, William Keaton Balunas, L. L. Ma, Peter Nemethy, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Eve Le Menedeu, Francesco Crescioli, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Mazuza Ghneimat, William Joseph Johnson, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Konrad Kleinknecht, Alberto Valero, Ryota Yakabe, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Bjorn Sarrazin, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Kota Kasahara, Enrico Pasqualucci, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, Tom McCarthy, Andrea Delgado, David Robert Wardrope, Branislav Ristic, Daniel M. Levin, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, S. Amoroso, Tomas Kosek, D. De Pedis, Julia Fischer, Sebastian Artz, Luis Flores Castillo, P. Sinervo, Helena Santos, Steven Goldfarb, Norman Gee, Gerald Oakham, Nils Krumnack, Chen Zhou, Nicola Abraham, Peter Berta, Fabian Spettel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, James Howarth, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Fabian Wilk, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Stefanie Adomeit, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Peter Loch, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, Jared Gregory Vasquez, M. Hohlfeld, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Peter Wagner, Daniel Bullock, Alexander Madsen, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Jan Kretzschmar, Givi Sekhniaidze, Francesca Pastore, Claudio Luci, L. E. Price, Weiming Yao, Michael Pitt, J. Antos, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Mario Sannino, Filippo Ceradini, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Masahiro Kuze, Sarah Demers, Stefan Wolf Weber, Daniela Boerner, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Lydia Beresford, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Kenji Hamano, Luis March, Gaetano Barone, Suyog Shrestha, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Geoffrey Gilles, Jana Kraus, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Claude Leroy, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Christoph Eckardt, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, James Saxon, John Baines, Hideyuki Oide, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Evangelos Gazis, Tomoyuki Saito, Pavol Bartos, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Ralph Vigne, Hongfang Liu, Dilip Jana, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, A. Koutsman, Geert-Jan Besjes, Manuel Proissl, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Daniele Zanzi, Tomoe Kishimoto, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, Bernd Stelzer, Chikuma Kato, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, Cigdem Issever, Marilyn Marx, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Marcel Vos, Avishek Chatterjee, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Yanyan Gao, Antonio Ereditato, Gagik Vardanyan, Alexey Maslennikov, David Bertsche, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Sandra Kortner, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Vincenzo Izzo, David Freeborn, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, David Jennens, Ivan Angelozzi, Harinder Singh Bawa, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Johannes Mattmann, Felix Rauscher, Olga Beltramello, Antonio Miucci, Peter Schacht, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Stefano Giagu, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Hendrik Esch, Barbara Wosiek, Soren Stamm, Maia Mosidze, Frank Ellinghaus, Zhengguo Zhao, Ina Carli, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Aungshuman Zaman, Marc Weber, Georg Viehhauser, Jan Jongmanns, Claire Gwenlan, Hilal Kucuk, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Christos Leonidopoulos, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomoya Iizawa, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Michael Stoebe, Dave Charlton, Tomas Jakoubek, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Hulin Wang, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sally Seidel, Gabriele Chiodini, Ingo Burmeister, Irinel Caprini, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Torbjoern Moa, Maddalena Giulini, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Muhammad Alhroob, Laurelle Maria Veloce, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, Orhan Cakir, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Andre Schoening, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Eugen Ertel, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Michael Kobel, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, Dimitris Varouchas, S. Donati, Alessandro La Rosa, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Claudio Santoni, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Fairouz Malek, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, V. Scharf, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Jens Janssen, Steve McMahon, Paul Jackson, Robert Gardner, Mark Neubauer, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, K. K. Temming, M. A. Thomson, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Andrew Washbrook, Vivek Jain, Ruiqi Zhang, Martin Spousta, Francisco Alonso, Hubert Kroha, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Angel Campoverde, Sarah Louise Barnes, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Marc Cano Bret, Joe Taenzer, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Dhiman Chakraborty, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Ruchika Nayyar, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Victor Maleev, Silje Raddum, Andrzej Zemla, Ivo van Vulpen, Siinn Che, H. Ghazlane, Wolfgang Lukas, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, Christoph Falk Anders, Georgios Tsipolitis, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Naim Bora Atlay, Baojia Tong, M. Cooke, Corrinne Mills, Osamu Sasaki, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Masaki Endo, Yasuyuki Okumura, Sandro Palestini, Lamberto Luminari, Per Werner, Simon Head, S. N. White, Liang Li, Ho Ling Li, Jun Su, Polina Nechaeva, Jonatan Rosten, Christoph Zimmermann, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Serkant Ali Cetin, Nigel Hessey, Manolis Dris, Ricardo Gonçalo, J. Howard, Huaqiao Zhang, B. D. Cooper, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, D. Lissauer, Juergen Kroseberg, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, K. M. Mercurio, Andrea Gaudiello, Antoine Marzin, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, Douglas Benjamin, Stephen Jiggins, Laurie McClymont, Benjamin Weinert, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Pavel Shatalov, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Romain Madar, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Matthias Danninger, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Karl Jakobs, Sven Menke, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Kevin Michael Loew, Kong Guan Tan, Nicolas Morange, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Mogens Dam, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Richard Dante St Denis, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, L. La Rotonda, Satoshi Tanaka, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Tatsumi Koi, V. Tudorache, Steven Robertson, Hans von der Schmitt, Dave Britton, Kristin Lohwasser, Anadi Canepa, Andrew Kuhl, T. Yamanaka, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Vince Croft, Lillian Smestad, Zinonas Zinonos, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, Giuliano Gustavino, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Jochen Meyer, Daniel Mori, Jiri Hejbal, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Jaroslava Schovancova, Nils Flaschel, Halina Bilokon, K Kentaro, Yvonne Peters, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Fabrizio Fabbri, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Oliver Ricken, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, G. Eigen, Mingliang Zhou, A. Tudorache, David William Casper, Dirk Sammel, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Aaron Liblong, T. Schwindt, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Laurent Serin, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Gianluca Alimonti, Gregory Fletcher, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Vadim Bednyakov, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Mark Andrew Pickering, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Pedro Urrejola, Vincenzo Cavasinni, I. A. Cioara, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, S. Angelidakis, Evgeny Shulga, Sergey Chekulaev, Paolo Bagnaia, C. Schwanenberger, C. Limbach, Rebecca Jane Falla, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Cyril Becot, Pamela Ferrari, L. Zanello, Tohru Takeshita, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, R. Abreu, C. J. Oram, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Simona Serena Bocchetta, William Buttinger, David Francis, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Iskander Ibragimov, Kenji Kiuchi, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Matteo Negrini, A. M. Leyko, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Ciubancan, Emmerich Kneringer, Claudia Glasman, U. Mallik, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Yoshiji Yasu, Johann Collot, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, David Calvet, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, David Sosa, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Fabian Kuger, Markus Konrad Köhler, Mika Huhtinen, Yoram Rozen, Robert Blair, F. Luehring, Katherine Pachal, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Y. Abulaiti, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Meghan Frate, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Matteo Beretta, Markus Schumacher, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Manuel Simon, Yuki Sakurai, Adrian John Bevan, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Daniel Dobos, Wolfgang Mader, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Soo Ryu, Graham Cree, Loan Truong, Mohamed El Kacimi, Jonathan Butterworth, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Stefano Zambito, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, Theodora Papadopoulou, Carlos Escobar, Wolfgang Wagner, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Andrej Gorišek, Benjamin Sowden, Juan Fuster, Hansdieter Schweiger, Ulrich Landgraf, Robert Keyes, Maria Elena Stramaglia, R Dean Schamberger, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, Brian Edward Lindquist, Mauro Iodice, Craig Blocker, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, Georgios Iakovidis, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Kohei Yorita, Lukas Plazak, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Alexey Ezhilov, Shaun Gupta, Mariya Shiyakova, Leonid Gladilin, Marcello Bindi, T. Agatonovic-Jovin, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Chris Hays, Tan Wang, Paul Newman, Manuel Schreyer, Manuel Neumann, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, David South, James Bensinger, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Rami Vanguri, Wendy Taylor, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Nils Ruthmann, Lawrence Nodulman, Luka Kanjir, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Jolanta Olszowska, Yat Long Chan, A. Nikiforov, Hidetoshi Otono, Simon Feigl, Fionnbarr O'grady, Oleg Bulekov, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, R. Debbe, Gregor Herten, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Stefano Veneziano, Y. Komori, T. Mueller, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Aurelien Demilly, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Jing Wang, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Arnaud Willy J Pin, Snezana Nektarijevic, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Michael Kagan, Christophe Clement, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, Qi Li, Uli Schäfer, Scarlet Norberg, Michael Solar, Rodney Walker, Jorn Dines Hansen, Jason Tam, Are Strandlie, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Toshi Sumida, Sabine Elles, Reina Camacho Toro, João Antonio Pina, James Boyd, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Richard Polifka, Eckhard von Toerne, Emily Nurse, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Elizabeth Gallas, G. Costa, Aleksey Buzykaev, Henry Lubatti, Orjan Dale, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Adriana Milic, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Miriam Diamond, Jia Jian Teoh, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Austin Basye, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Giacomo Snidero, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, Matteo Bedognetti, E. L. Barberio, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Frank Berghaus, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, Stephane Willocq, Guido Volpi, Pavel Reznicek, J. B. Blanchard, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, Naoki Kimura, K. Amako, Judita Mamuzic, Charlie Isaksson, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Bruce Yabsley, Luc Goossens, Koji Terashi, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Andrew Brandt, Michael Shupe, Craig Buttar, Valerie Susanne Lang, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, M. Wittgen, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, Alessandro Polini, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Joe Kroll, J. R. Carter, Fabien Jeanneau, Isabel Marian Trigger, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Nicholas Adam Styles, Daniela Salvatore, Andrea Ventura, Joseph Stanford Ennis, P. Teixeira-Dias, Jelena Krstic, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, Marko Mikuž, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Laurent Schoeffel, Bianca Osculati, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Kurt Brendlinger, Itsuo Nakano, K. Meier, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Tomáš Javůrek, Guillaume Lefebvre, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Curtis Black, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Paul Mullen, Christian Gutschow, Mauro Villa, Antonia Strubig, David Berge, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Yuji Enari, L. Merola, Luca Fiorini, John Kenneth Anders, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, Umar Gul, Mikhail Mineev, Jennifer Jentzsch, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Amir Farbin, Michael Ryan Clark, David Hohn, Luigi Vigani, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Maciej Trzebinski, Fedor Prokoshin, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, A. L. S. Schorlemmer, Alexandre Glazov, Vassili Kazanin, Horst Oberlack, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Rafal Staszewski, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Barbara Liberti, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Andre Sopczak, E. N. Thompson, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Jacob Searcy, Joseph Reichert, Viacheslav Rud, Nicola Venturi, Ewa Stanecka, Tomasz Bold, Enrico Tassi, W. J. Dearnaley, L. A. Kogan, Elmar Ritsch, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Yanhui Ma, Alexander Sood, Stanislav Pospisil, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Shinhong Kim, Carl Jeske, Michael Homann, Evelyn Thomson, Dmitriy Maximov, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, W. Iwanski, Anna Di Ciaccio, S. J. Chen, David Rousseau, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Sabrina Groh, Stefan Schlenker, E. Petrolo, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Ikuo Ueda, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Samuel Burton King, Marine Kuna, Camille Belanger-Champagne, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Jacob Julian Kempster, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, António Amorim, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, J. Boudreau, Brian Thomas Amadio, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Lulu Liu, Chiara Roda, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Hayk Pirumov, Laurent Duflot, Sebastian Moritz, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Phillip George Hamnett, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Keith Zengel, Karol Krizka, Gang Qin, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, G. Compostella, Felix Mueller, Houry Keoshkerian, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, P. Mättig, Natascha Schuh, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Timothy Michael Bristow, Heberth Torres, Adrian Irles Quiles, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Friedrich Hoenig, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Yanlin Liu, Felix Buehrer, A. Floderus, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, A. Chafaq, Takuto Kunigo, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Jordan S Webster, Flera Rizatdinova, D. Pantea, W. Kozanecki, Jean-Pierre Meyer, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, V. Chernyatin, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Reyhaneh Rezvani, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Fumiaki Ito
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 94
Measurements of the top--antitop quark pair production charge asymmetry in the dilepton channel are presented using data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 20.3 fb−1 from pp collisions at a center-of-mass energy of s√=8 TeV collected wi
Autor:
Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Matteo Bedognetti, Martin Tripiana, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, James Pinfold, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Luciano Mandelli, Peng Huo, Joe Kroll, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, Michel Lefebvre, Alessandro Polini, Yorihito Sugaya, James Monk, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, Anna Kaczmarska, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Hao Liu, Arno Straessner, Tai-Hua Lin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Aine Kobayashi, Simon George, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Michael Ziolkowski, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, William Brooks, Michele Livan, Elizabeth Brost, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Camila Rangel-Smith, P. Teixeira-Dias, Jemal Khubua, Thibault Guillemin, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Miles Wu, Veit Scharf, H. Akerstedt, Stephen Watts, Thomas Balestri, Antonia Strubig, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Fabien Jeanneau, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, Jan Godlewski, Klaudia Burka, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Brian Alexander Long, Emilio Petrolo, R. Kowalewski, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Qi Zeng, Joseph Haley, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Michal Svatos, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, Manuel Schreyer, Manuel Neumann, Maciej Trzebinski, Murdock Gilchriese, Kirill Grevtsov, Iacopo Vivarelli, Eduardo Ros, Lukasz Zwalinski, Evgeny Soldatov, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Michael Ryan Clark, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Alexey Talyshev, Shan Jin, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Matthias Wittgen, J. Knapik, Sandra Leone, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Katsuo Tokushuku, Laura Rehnisch, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Jaroslav Guenther, Valerio Dao, Hyungsuk Son, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Marek Palka, Chihiro Kozakai, Luigi Vigani, Cecile Deterre, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Vadim Kantserov, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Stefania Spagnolo, Abdeslam Hoummada, Rainer Bartoldus, Karola Dette, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Daniel Muenstermann, Sergey Timoshenko, Laura Jeanty, Olivier Arnaez, Philipp Schwegler, Jane Cummings, Jesse Ernst, Elliot Lipeles, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Antonio Salvucci, Emmanuel Sauvan, Sebastian Nowak, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Nicola Abraham, Peter Berta, Sandra Kortner, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Johannes Mattmann, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Laurelle Maria Veloce, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, Amelia Maio, Dimitris Varouchas, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, David South, Juergen Kroseberg, Andrea Gaudiello, Christian Farina, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Torre Wenaus, Farida Fassi, Lauren Tompkins, Krzysztof Wozniak, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Martin zur Nedden, Anja Vest, Irene Vichou, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Gideon Alexander, Orel Gueta, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Artem Maevskiy, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Yuki Sakurai, Cristian Stanescu, Arthur James Horton, Arnaud Lucotte, Adrian John Bevan, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Emily Nurse, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, David Olivier Jamin, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Robert Richter, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Jacob Searcy, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, A. A. Nepomuceno, Attilio Picazio, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Giorgi Arabidze, Harisankar Namasivayam, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Dimitrios Iliadis, Davide Costanzo, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Huajie Cheng, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Joseph Reichert, Ruo-yu Shang, Richard Batley, Tatsumi Koi, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Steffen Schaepe, Regina Caputo, Garabed Halladjian, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicholas Adam Styles, Joleen Pater, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, G. Costa, Orjan Dale, W. J. Dearnaley, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Yanhui Ma, Alexander Sood, Stanislav Pospisil, Remi Lafaye, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Biagio Di Micco, Federico Bertolucci, M. I. Martínez, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Jelena Krstic, Jonatan Rosten, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Bing Li, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Roland Jansky, B. Martin, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Rikard Sandstroem, Marilea Reale, Richard Mount, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Kazuki Motohashi, Christian Grefe, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Michael Dührssen, Matthew John Baca, Justas Zalieckas, Ariella Cattai, Paul Fraser Harrison, Ivan Yeletskikh, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, Laura Franconi, Baojia Tong, Dai Kobayashi, Giulia Ucchielli, Tobias Heck, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Merlin Davies, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Charles William Kalderon, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Peter Davison, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Evgueni Ladygin, Jeffrey Wetter, P. Haefner, Valerio Scarfone, Juan Pedro Araque, Silvia Miglioranzi, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Ruiqi Zhang, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Laurel Coffey, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Steffen Henkelmann, Corrinne Mills, Xiandong Zhao, Thorsten Kuhl, Nimrod Taiblum, Curtis Black, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Ian Dawson, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Paul Mullen, Stephen Lloyd, Monica Trovatelli, James Howarth, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Gabriele Bertoli, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Shota Suzuki, David Hohn, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Stefanie Adomeit, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Filippo Ceradini, Jiri Kvita, Xiaoxiao Wang, Gabriella Gaudio, Troels Petersen, Naoko Kanaya, Zdenek Vykydal, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Ghita Rahal, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Kenneth Johns, Aaron Angerami, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Masaki Endo, Ignazio Massa, Yasuyuki Okumura, Stephen Gibson, Davide Gerbaudo, Karishma Sekhon, Phillip Urquijo, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Peter Bussey, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, R. Yoshida, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Radim Slovak, Theodota Lagouri, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Liam Duguid, Michael Schernau, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Aaron Liblong, Alexandre Glazov, Alejandro Alonso, Lars Beemster, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Stephen Philip Marsden, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Christoph Eckardt, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Sylvestre Pires, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Romain Kukla, Rogier van der Geer, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Katherine Pachal, Clement Helsens, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, A. Pranko, Shikma Bressler, Jun Gao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Andreas Hoecker, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Eugen Ertel, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Antoine Marzin, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Andreas Alexander Maier, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, R. Ishmukhametov, Nils Ruthmann, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Anna Sfyrla, Agostino Lanza, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Hidetoshi Otono, Oleg Bulekov, Carl Jeske, Geert-Jan Besjes, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Gianluca Alimonti, Rebecca Jane Falla, A. Palma, Regina Moles-Valls, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, Tohru Takeshita, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Darren Temple, Tom McCarthy, S. Amoroso, Tomas Kosek, Tomoya Iizawa, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Toyonobu Okuyama, Vadim Bednyakov, Itamar Roth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Dugan O'Neil, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Ryuichi Takashima, Marco Sessa, Steven Goldfarb, Simon Schmitz, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Giovanni Zurzolo, Julian Bouffard, Philippe Mermod, Tomas Sykora, Georgios Tsipolitis, Paola Giannetti, P. Grafström, Simon Berlendis, Valerio Bortolotto, Emmanuel Monnier, Andrej Filipcic, Evgeniy Khramov, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Naim Bora Atlay, Anna Di Ciaccio, Massimo Della Pietra, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Dmitry Golubkov, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Ikuo Ueda, Francesco Rubbo, Dave Britton, Andrey Karyukhin, Gagik Vardanyan, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Hugh Williams, V. Chernyatin, Hyun-Chul Kim, Mirta Dumancic, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Chiara Roda, S. Gadomski, Haiyan Wang, Ayda Beddall, Frank Ellinghaus, Aungshuman Zaman, Daniel Hayden, S. Angelidakis, Daniel Dobos, Børge Kile Gjelsten, R. Abreu, Claire Gwenlan, Hilal Kucuk, Wolfgang Wagner, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Wolfgang Lukas, Evgeny Shulga, Aurelien Demilly, Andrej Gorišek, Benjamin Sowden, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Duong Hai Nguyen, George Redlinger, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Iskander Ibragimov, Kenji Kiuchi, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Elizabeth Hines, Denis Salihagic, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Philippe Grenier, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Dennis Perepelitsa, Matthew Gignac, Emma Tolley, Steven Ahlen, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Alan Peyaud, António Amorim, Andrea Sansoni, Joaquin Poveda, Michel Vetterli, Martine Bosman, Anatoly Borisov, Cristiano Alpigiani, Eirik Gramstad, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, M. Shimojima, Laura Gonella, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Romain Madar, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Alexander Madsen, Naoki Kimura, Alexandre Vaniachine, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Valery Schegelsky, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Harinder Singh Bawa, Silje Raddum, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Craig Blocker, Mark Andrew Pickering, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Gregor Herten, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Richard Mudd, Michela Del Gaudio, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Anna Shcherbakova, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Grigori Rybkin, Hayk Pirumov, Laurent Duflot, Sebastian Moritz, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Basil Schneider, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Claire Bourdarios, Tadashi Maeno, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Peter Love, Stéphane Jézéquel, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Robert Keyes, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Rami Vanguri, Massimo Lazzaroni, Judita Mamuzic, Bogdan Malaescu, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Anders Floderus, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Y. Komori, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Karen Chen, Jan Andre Stillings, Andreas Warburton, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Sylvain Blunier, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, Nikolai Zimine, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Simon Feigl, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Vince Croft, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Arnaud Ferrari, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Arnaud Willy J Pin, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Oldrich Kepka, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Stefan Schmitt, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Fionnbarr O'grady, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Andrei Akimov, B. Gibbard, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Keith Zengel, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Kong Guan Tan, Mogens Dam, Torsten Harenberg, Daniele Zanzi, Joerg Behr, Attila Krasznahorkay, Stephen Maxfield, Fabio Cardillo, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Guido Volpi, Dan Pantea, Guido Ciapetti, Gianluca Introzzi, Evelin Meoni, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Sabine Lammers, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Fumiaki Ito, Julius Hrivnac, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Timothy Brooks, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Nils Flaschel, Halina Bilokon, Ofir Gabizon, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Robert Harrington, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Matteo Negrini, Sergey Chekulaev, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Paolo Bagnaia, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Christophe Royon, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Julia Fischer, Alexey Dudarev, Philip James Clark, Brad Abbott, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Brais Lopez Paredes, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Song-Ming Wang, Bijan Haney, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Mahmoud Alstaty, Wieslaw Iwanski, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Yang Qin, Kouta Onogi, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Shingo Kazama, Matteo Bauce, Stefan Rave, Cyril Becot, Marina Cobal, Lars Graber, Jiri Masik, Pierre Petroff, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Pere Rados, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Alessandra Baas, Abraham Seiden, Martin Kocian, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Armin Michael Nairz, Kota Kasahara, Sergey Denisov, Kerstin Lantzsch, Tova Ray Holmes, Andrew Straiton Hard, Sergei Smirnov, Ljiljana Morvaj, Bradley Axen, Gabriele Compostella, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Marko Mikuž, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Namig Javadov, Eric Drechsler, Thilo Pauly, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Isabel Marian Trigger, Tamar Djobava, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Ralph Vigne, Hasko Stenzel, Stephane Willocq, Andrew D. Hamilton, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Soo Ryu, Peter Wagner, Daniel Bullock, Graham Cree, Jonathan Long, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Hongfang Liu, R. Bruneliere, Margherita Primavera, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Daniel Marley, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Matthew King, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Koji Terashi, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Guillaume Lefebvre, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Martin Wessels, Viviana Cavaliere, Tony Kwan, Sara Strandberg, Geoffrey Taylor, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, John Kenneth Anders, Shota Tsiskaridze, Mohamed El Kacimi, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Lucio Cerrito, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Sebastian Artz, Simon Lin, Hideyuki Oide, Kuhan Wang, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Nicola Orlando, Evangelos Gazis, Tomoyuki Saito, Pavol Bartos, Luis Flores Castillo, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Davide Melini, Loan Truong, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Eduard Simioni, Hok Chuen Cheng, Dirk Zerwas, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Peter Kluit, Dominique Pallin, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Denys Denysiuk, Thomas Maier, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Antonio Policicchio, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, Craig Buttar, Branislav Ristic, Nektarios Benekos, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, V. Khovanskiy, Elisabetta Pianori, Stephen Hillier, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Geng-yuan Jeng, Mauro Villa, T. Wang, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Dave Sankey, Roman Lysak, Swagato Banerjee, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Christian Schmitt, Nataliia Kondrashova, Marco Filipuzzi, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, Alessandro Gabrielli, Valentina Tudorache, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Tim Martin, Francesco Giuli, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Amir Farbin, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, G. Susinno, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, Yicheng Guo, Samuel Webb, Mark Hodgkinson, Daniela Salvatore, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Florian Kiss, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Madalina Stanescu-Bellu, Sergey Karpov, A. Gomes, Martin Spangenberg, Jose F Benitez, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Jingbo Ye, Giuseppe Avolio, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Jianming Qian, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Daniela Bortoletto, Igor Gavrilenko, Adam Jinaru, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Riccardo de Asmundis, Smita Darmora, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Peter van Gemmeren, Jeremy Love, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Nicoletta Garelli, Giovanna Cottin, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Kun Liu, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Lei Zhou, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Konstantin Belotskiy, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Jens Janssen, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Lawrence Lee, Dilip Jana, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Wahid Bhimji, Klaus Hamacher, Yoji Hasegawa, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Jiri Chudoba, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, M. Cooke, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Claudio Luci, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Katsuya Yamauchi, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Gabriel Facini, Francesco Nuti, Francois Vazeille, K. W. McFarlane, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Carolyn Bertsche, Yanyan Gao, Matthew Jackson, Daria Zieminska, Barbara Wosiek, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Saverio D'Auria, Yanping Huang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Rafal Bielski, Daniel Tovey, Arthur Lesage, Christina Potter, Oliver James Winston, Masahiro Ikeno, Yuichi Sasaki, Kristian Gregersen, Paolo Francavilla, Fabian Wilk, Elmar Ritsch, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Dave Charlton, Alessia Bruni, Hulin Wang, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, David Bertsche, David Freeborn, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, David Jennens, Ivan Angelozzi, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, F. Ahmadov, Karl Jakobs, Vivek Jain, O. Rosenthal, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Oliver Chris Endner, Frederic Deliot, Scarlet Norberg, Federico Meloni, Chikara Fukunaga, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Nurcan Ozturk, Stanislav Tokár, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Timothy Michael Bristow, Heberth Torres, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Friedrich Hoenig, Siyuan Sun, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Marco Bruschi, Christopher Betancourt, Donnchadha Quilty, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, G. Sauvage, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Yanlin Liu, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, Kevin Sapp, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, P. Sinervo, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Francesca Pastore, Maurice Becker, Frank Fiedler, Gerald Oakham, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Angel Campoverde, Michael Pitt, Mario Sannino, Addolorata Farilla, Pawel Plucinski, Antonios Leisos, Ingo Burmeister, Mahsana Haleem, Anthony Eric Lionti, Caitlin Malone, Halina Abramowicz, Jorn Dines Hansen, Sarah Demers, Stefan Wolf Weber, Daniela Boerner, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Giorgio Cortiana, Gaetano Barone, William Joseph Johnson, Konrad Kleinknecht, Bostjan Macek, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, C. Cuthbert, Steven Errede, Osamu Jinnouchi, Lillian Smestad, Vincenzo Izzo, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Stanislav Nemecek, Eduard Kladiva, Haijun Yang, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Suyog Shrestha, Daniel Blackburn, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Beatrice Mandelli, Michael Stoebe, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, David DeMarco, Masaki Ishitsuka, James Walder, G. Amundsen, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Ralph Schaefer, Victoria Jane Martin, Felix Buehrer, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, J. Ocariz, Geraldine Conti, V. Boisvert, Jason Dhia Mansour, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Anne-luise Poley, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Sally Seidel, B. D. Cooper, Jozef Urban, Fabrizio Fabbri, Christian Meineck, Alessandro Cerri, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Haiping Peng, Philip Bechtle, Mingliang Zhou, Santiago Juan Batista, Daniel Whiteson, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Maddalena Giulini, Libor Nozka, Manuel Proissl, Tomoe Kishimoto, Mark Levy, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Bing Zhou, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Fernando Barreiro, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Hong Ye Song, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Bradley Cox, William Axel Leight, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Richard Polifka, Fangzhou Zhang, Ryne Michael Carbone, Clement Camincher, Olga Beltramello, Martin Zeman, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Antonio Miucci, Mark Neubauer, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Andre Schoening, Hansdieter Schweiger, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Joao Saraiva, S. Marti-Garcia, Andrea Catinaccio, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Sarah Louise Barnes, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, Jun Su, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Osamu Sasaki, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Chris Hays, Aaron Taylor, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, James Bensinger, Tomas Dado, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Yan Benhammou, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Ingo Bloch, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, C. Deluca, Tomo Lazovich, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Henso Abreu, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Oleksandr Viazlo, James Boyd, Sergei Malyukov, Matteo Beretta, Markus Schumacher, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Barbara Liberti, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Takuto Kunigo, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Gino Marceca, Val O'Shea, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Chiara Rizzi, Frank Paige, Gueorgui Chelkov, Aleksey Buzykaev, Else Lytken, Francesco Lanni, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Dusan Bruncko, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Paolo Morettini, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Simon Jakob Wollstadt, Wenxiao Wang, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Pawel Klimek, Andy L Yen, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Nikolina Ilic, Jordan S Webster, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Zoltan Gecse, Jean-Pierre Meyer, H. M. Braun, J. A. Bogaerts, Henrik Ohman, Richard Dante St Denis, Mark Slater, Paul Jackson, Andrew Nelson, Ozan Arslan, Yvonne Peters, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, Marcella Capua, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, David Lynn, Daniel Guest, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Andrea Ventura, Mark Oreglia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Olof Lundberg, Valerio Ippolito, Ilya Korolkov, Tadeusz Kowalski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Lulu Liu, Wainer Vandelli, Christoph Zimmermann, Mark Kruse, Yulia Rodina, Tomas Blazek, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Marcella Bona, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Brian Edward Lindquist, Martin Hoeferkamp, Igor Mandić, Marek Tasevsky, Zara Jane Grout, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Sarah Jones, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Speranza Falciano, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Alessandra Forti, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Nurfikri Norjoharuddeen, Goetz Gaycken, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Rosemarie Aben, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Katarina Pajchel, Giuseppe Lerner, Sascha Mehlhase, Elisa Piccaro, N. R. Bernard, Stavros Maltezos, Michele Bianco, Arthur Rene Chomont, E. Graziani, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Yanyan Du, M. Bomben, Jiaming Yu, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Michael Ughetto, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Benjamin Brunt, Milos Lokajicek, A. Loginov, Kyle James Read Cormier, Qi Li, Uli Schäfer, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Claudia Giuliani, Paul de Jong, Francesco De Lorenzi, Ioannis Nomidis, Christian Gutschow, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, E. E. Kluge, Adam Edward Barton, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Sabine Elles, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Laurent Schoeffel, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Chase Owen Shimmin, Cora Fischer, Driss Benchekroun, Marlon Barbero, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, George Victor Andrei, Steffen Stärz, Bernd Stelzer, Chikuma Kato, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Deywis Moreno, Cunfeng Feng, Michael Solar, Are Strandlie, Marilyn Marx, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Serhat Istin, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Flowerdew, Michael Andrew Parker, Mikhail Mineev, Jennifer Jentzsch, Josu Cantero, James Proudfoot, Amelia Jean Brennan, Joost Vossebeld, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Fabrizio Petrucci, Dhiman Chakraborty, S. Sultansoy, Dragan Popovic, Vincent Pascuzzi, Nils Krumnack, Chen Zhou, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Manuella Vincter, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Liang Guan, Dave Lewis, Kenji Hamano, Li Zhou, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, T. Yamanaka, John Baines, Serban Constantinescu, G. A. Cowan, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, David Cameron, Paul Tipton, Tomasz Bold, Shinhong Kim, Michael Homann, S. J. Chen, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Soeren Prell, D. M. Seliverstov, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Qun Ouyang, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Steven Patrick Alkire, R. Santonico, Faten Hariri, Gideon Bella, Jian Cong Zeng, Marc Weber, Calin Alexa, Michael Kagan, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, J. R. Carter, Luca Fiorini, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Merve Sahinsoy, Fairouz Malek, Steven Robertson, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Emily Thompson, J. Huston, Phillippa Wells, Laurie McClymont, Brett Jackson, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Jacob Julian Kempster, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Jing-Dong Guo, Jens Weingarten, Robert Stanek, David Miller, Yury Tikhonov, Andrew Karamaoun, Wen Guan, Carl Gwilliam, Stephanie Majewski, Umar Gul, Matteo Mantoani, Rudiger Voss, Manuela Venturi, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Michael David Beattie, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, Giuliano Gustavino, William Buttinger, Bo Liu, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, David Francis, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, David Martin Bjergaard, Marcello Fanti, Harry van der Graaf, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Yang Yang, Kristin Lohwasser, David William Casper, Dirk Sammel, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Pedro Urrejola, Ulrich Parzefall, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Scott Snyder, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Meghan Frate, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Christopher Sean Rogan, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Paolo Calafiura, Francois Corriveau, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Laura Barranco Navarro, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Konstantinos Bachas, Tony Affolder, Hamid Ghazlane, Iain Alexander Bertram, José Roberto Lapa e Silva, Carlos Escobar, Malte Backhaus, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Masaya Ishino, Toshi Sumida, Pascal Pralavorio, Mark Scarcella, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Remie Hanna, Lamberto Luminari, Dong Su, Dart-yin Soh, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Max Baak, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, Salvatore Tupputi, J. S. Keller, Giacinto Piacquadio, Alexi Gongadze, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Michael Rijssenbeek, Gareth Hughes, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yanwen Liu, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Josephine Wittkowski, Koichi Nagai, Takuya Nobe, Didier Ferrere, Shlomit Tarem, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Alessandro La Rosa, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Gabriella Sciolla, J. B. Blanchard, D. M. Strom, K. Amako, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Yuji Enari, Andre Sopczak, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Lorenzo Bianchini, Louis Fayard, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, Lei Zhang, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, Gabriela Navarro, Tiesheng Dai, Paolo Dondero, Christian Luedtke, Justin Griffiths, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Marc Cano Bret, Joe Taenzer, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Santiago González de la Hoz, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, David Rousseau, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, M. Deliyergiyev, Martin Nagel, P. Pais, Jochen Meyer, Daniel Mori, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Samuel Burton King, Patricia Conde Muiño, Alina Corso-Radu, Christos Anastopoulos, Norman Gee, Tina Sfiligoj, Jakub Cúth, Phillip George Hamnett, Andrei Salnikov, Tomas Slavicek, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Stephanie Zimmermann, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Avishek Chatterjee, Theodora Papadopoulou, P. Lichard, Valery Pozdnyakov, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ryo Nagai, Lee Tomlinson, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Richard Teuscher, Alexey Maslennikov, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Yury Ryabov, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Dmitri Dedovich, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Peter Loch, Samina Jabbar, Lidia Dell'Asta, Jan Kretzschmar, Cesare Bini, Timothy Barklow, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Shaun Gupta, Dmitriy Maximov, Mariya Shiyakova, Albert Olariu, T. Agatonovic-Jovin, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Remco Castelijn, Paolo Giromini, Brian Lee Clark, Ilia Ravinovich, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, James Black, Masato Aoki, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Henry Lubatti, Petre Dita, Michael Tuts, Hernan Reisin, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Raquel Pezoa, Tarcisio Del Prete, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Paolo Bagiacchi, Emma Ideal, Baishali Dutta, G. Anders, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Catherine Hsu, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, Akira Yamamoto, Adriana Milic, Christoph Rembser, Agnieszka Leyko, Rute Pedro, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Stephen Haywood, Eda Yildirim, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Kazuki Nagata, Herman Ten Kate, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Catrin Bernius, Philippe Schwemling, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Claudia Gemme, Malik Aliev, Vladimir Vinogradov, Gabriel Stoicea, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Lei Li, Petr Sicho, David Salek, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Tingting Cao, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Jörgen Sjölin, Haifeng Li, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, Hernan Wahlberg, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Max Klein, Rohin Narayan, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Z. Barnovska, Adam Fischer, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Takashi Mitani, F. Friedrich, Paul Mircea Gravila, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Serguei Sivoklokov, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, John Andrew Raine, Andrew John Turvey, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Allan Lehan, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Camilla Di Donato, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Tristan Beau, Tayfun Ince, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Orhan Cakir, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, M. A. Thomson, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Martin Spousta, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Hans von der Schmitt, Maike Christina Hansen, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Polina Nechaeva, K Kentaro, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Lukas Plazak, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, John Parsons, Paul Thompson, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Mariyan Petrov, Pawel Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Simon Henry Connell, Moritz Kretz, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Fabian Spettel, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Thijs Cornelissen, Junji Tojo, Jos Vermeulen, Paolo Camarri, Nicolo De Groot, Stefan Tapprogge, K. Hanawa, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, K. K. Temming, Kristina Anne Looper, Stefano Camarda, E. Panagiotopoulou, Cong Geng, Asma Hadef, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Sarah Kate Boutle, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Zbigniew Hajduk, Giulio Usai, Ariel Schwartzman, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Jaehoon Yu, Giora Mikenberg, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Thomas Ravenscroft, Luca Colasurdo, Stan Thompson, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Hrachya Hakobyan, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Andres Pacheco Pages, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Siarhei Harkusha, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, James Henderson, Alberto Cervelli, William James Fawcett, Thomas LeCompte, Marc Geisen, Olivier Simard, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Metin Arik, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Hai Jiang, Bakul Gaur, Nooshin Dehghanian, Richard Peschke, Valentinos Christodoulou, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, Tomoaki Nakamura, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Wade Cameron Fisher, Marcelo Vogel, Anna Usanova, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Alberto Valero, Ryota Yakabe, Stefano Giagu, Ina Carli, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Heather Russell, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Matthias Danninger, Johann Collot, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Marco Rimoldi, P. Skubic, Fabian Kuger, Markus Konrad Köhler, Robert Blair, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Andrey Ryzhov, Christian Heinz, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Yuto Minami, Kostantinos Kordas, Takahiko Kondo, Christopher John Young, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, C. Sandoval, Javier Sánchez, Makoto Hasegawa, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Irinel Caprini, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Edward Gornicki, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Francesco Crescioli, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Christos Leonidopoulos, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Anadi Canepa, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, David Sosa, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Nicolin Govender, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Stefano Zambito, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Zhen Yan, Rodney Walker, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Miano, Aaron James Armbruster, D. Puddu, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, James Dassoulas, Pascal Daniel Nef, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, John Hill, Aparajita Dattagupta, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Anna Lipniacka, Francesco Cirotto, Christian Ohm, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Magdalena Slawinska, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Gunar Ernis, Paul Glaysher, Tibor Ženiš, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, Clara Troncon, Vojtech Pleskot, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nika Valencic, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Massimiliano Bellomo, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Simon Stark Mortensen, Luis March, Geoffrey Gilles, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Geoffrey Mullier, James Saxon, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, Junjie Zhu, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Yang Gao, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, John Huth, Yasuyuki Horii, Leonid Serkin, Francisco Alonso, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Andrew Gerard Leister, Therese Sjursen, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Edmund Dawe, Dante Amidei, Harold Ogren, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Alexandra Tudorache, Janusz Chwastowski, V. Sorin, Rodger Mantifel, Domizia Orestano, Adam Kaluza, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Urmila Soldevila, Alexander Zaitsev, Liaoshan Shi, Martin Florian Bessner, Martin Rybar, Hans Peter Beck, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Kunihiro Nagano, Markus Nordberg, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Jon Kerr Nilsen, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, John Morris, Semen Turchikhin, Juergen Thomas, Xiaohu Sun, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, S. Youssef, Steinar Stapnes, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Diedi Hu, Edson Carquin, Yee Chinn Yap, Tommaso Colombo, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Cecilia Taccini, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Nikola Makovec, Dmitri Sidorov, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, William Keaton Balunas, Peter Wienemann, Antonio Ereditato, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Qipeng Hu, Stefan Richter, B. G. Pope, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Hendrik Esch, Shu Li, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Liang Li, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Shuwei Ye, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Leonid Gladilin, Lawrence Nodulman, Luka Kanjir, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Lourenco Lopes, Roberto Ferrari, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Matthew Henry Klein, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Yat Long Chan, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Miriam Diamond, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Veljko Radeka, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Rajivalochan Subramaniam, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Francesco Guescini, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Amanda Kruse, Kathrin Becker, Cinzia Da Via, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Weiming Yao, Masahiro Kuze, Lydia Beresford, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Ruchika Nayyar, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Camilla Maiani, Claudia Glasman, Dorian Simon, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Y. Abulaiti, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Barbro Åsman, Joao Seixas, Kurt Brendlinger, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Tomáš Javůrek, Horst Oberlack, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Josh Moss, Sabrina Groh, Marine Kuna, Sara Diglio, Camille Belanger-Champagne, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, J. Boudreau, Brian Thomas Amadio, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Karol Krizka, Gang Qin, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Houry Keoshkerian, P. Mättig, Natascha Schuh, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, S. Kaneti, Karsten Köneke, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Brian Le, Rachid Mazini, Philip Chang, Georges Aad, José Maneira, J. Zhong, Artur Trofymov, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Almut Pingel, P. Anger, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, Hannah Arnold, Jian Liu, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Shogo Kido, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Theresa Obermann, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Tulin Varol, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Carsten Meyer, Paul Hanke, Graham Savage, Elisa Guido, P. Gagnon, Ben Waugh, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, Francisca Garay Walls, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Olaf Nackenhorst, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Pierre Marc Luzi, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, V. R. Lacuesta, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Mateusz Dyndal, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Andrzej Olszewski, Irakli Minashvili
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 94
Results of a search for new phenomena in final states with an energetic jet and large missing transverse momentum are reported. The search uses proton-proton collision data corresponding to an inte ...
Autor:
H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, S. Youssef, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Steinar Stapnes, Diedi Hu, Tommaso Colombo, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, David-leon Pohl, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Laura Rehnisch, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Martin Zeman, Anna Mastroberardino, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Katharina Maria Ecker, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Carsten Meyer, Paul Hanke, Giorgi Arabidze, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, P. Gagnon, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Christian Grefe, Almut Pingel, Karlheinz Meier, Remco Castelijn, Rui Wang, Pedro Urrejola, António Onofre, Peter Wienemann, Antonio Ereditato, Harinder Singh Bawa, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, Francisca Garay Walls, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Oliver Kortner, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Karishma Sekhon, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Andrew Mark Wharton, Soren Stamm, R. Bartoldus, Olaf Nackenhorst, Zhengguo Zhao, Kirill Grevtsov, Masato Aoki, Stefan Guindon, Y. Sasaki, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Nicholas Stuart Dann, R. Sandstroem, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Merlin Davies, Paul Thompson, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, Susanne Kuehn, Stephen Sekula, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Naoko Kanaya, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Viviana Cavaliere, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Jochen Meyer, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, M. Proissl, Georg Viehhauser, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Cristiano Alpigiani, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Alexander Lincoln Read, Ignazio Massa, Stephen Gibson, Rafal Staszewski, Mark Levy, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Ivan Yeletskikh, Aziz Chafaq, Giulia Ucchielli, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Phillip Urquijo, Edmund Dawe, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Dante Amidei, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Kenji Kiuchi, Stefano Camarda, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Roman Lysak, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Carolyn Bertsche, Kouta Onogi, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Peter Wagner, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Baishali Dutta, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Philippe Schune, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Daniel Turecek, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, P. Haefner, Ruiqi Zhang, Konrad Kleinknecht, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Michael A. Strauss, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Takuya Nobe, Alessandro De Salvo, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Orjan Dale, K. W. McFarlane, Jelena Jovicevic, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Naim Bora Atlay, Li Yuan, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Remi Lafaye, Massimo Lazzaroni, Geert-Jan Besjes, Rami Vanguri, P. Grafström, Andrey Karyukhin, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Oldrich Kepka, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Wieslaw Iwanski, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Alessandra Baas, Alexandra Tudorache, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Bradley Axen, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Stephen Lloyd, Xiangyang Ju, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Valentinos Christodoulou, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Rosemarie Aben, Florian Kiss, Yoshinobu Unno, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Arwa A E Bannoura, Anna Usanova, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Terry Richard Wyatt, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Stefan Schmitt, Nurcan Ozturk, Ben Waugh, Christian Meineck, Alexander Zaitsev, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, Haiping Peng, Jian Liu, Francesco Conventi, Gabriele Bertoli, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Maximiliano Sioli, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Masahiro Ikeno, Takahiro Fusayasu, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Stefania Spagnolo, Hrachya Hakobyan, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Hasko Stenzel, Daniel Muenstermann, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Marine Kuna, J. A. Bogaerts, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, Gabriele Sabato, Sara Diglio, Christoph Rembser, Francesco Giuli, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, Shingo Kazama, Harold Ogren, Thomas James Neep, A. L. Yen, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, C. Cuthbert, Jozef Urban, Emily McDonald, Andrei Akimov, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Marco Delmastro, Yi Jiang, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Agnieszka Leyko, Tomas Davidek, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, V. Sorin, Domizia Orestano, Marisilvia Donadelli, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Mahmoud Alstaty, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Radim Slovak, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, Rudiger Voss, Ruo-yu Shang, R. Yoshida, Joseph Haley, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, David Martin Bjergaard, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. J. Wollstadt, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Mengqing Wu, Giovanni Zurzolo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Theresa Obermann, Sergey Timoshenko, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Kathy Pommès, Nicola Abraham, Mark Owen, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Nuno Filipe Castro, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Peter Radloff, Jason Nielsen, Vincenzo Canale, Y. Sakurai, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Yi Yang, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Richard Bates, Veit Scharf, H. Akerstedt, Ossama AbouZeid, Christopher Rogan, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, J. Boudreau, Brian Thomas Amadio, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Chen Zhou, Camilla Vittori, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, Fabian Spettel, Eric Drechsler, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Peter Sherwood, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Philippe Mermod, Garrin Mc Goldrick, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Simone Michele Mazza, H. Namasivayam, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Marco Rimoldi, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Julius Hrivnac, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Patricia Conde Muiño, Brian Edward Lindquist, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Norman Gee, R. Bruneliere, Peter Loch, Jan Kretzschmar, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, S. Prell, Max Klein, Rohin Narayan, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Steven Ahlen, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Andrea Sansoni, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Fairouz Malek, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Phillip George Hamnett, Martin Rybar, Gabriella Pasztor, Arthur Lesage, Michel Raymond, Arnaud Ferrari, Philip Sommer, Bruce Schumm, Helfried Burckhart, Dan Pantea, Jian Cong Zeng, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, B. Gibbard, Karola Dette, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Claudio Santoni, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Xiaohu Sun, Yuto Komori, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Jie Zhang, Lillian Smestad, Karol Krizka, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Steven Robertson, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, R. Caputo, Roberto Spighi, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Peter Schacht, John Penwell, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Pawel Malecki, Philip James Clark, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Carlos Escobar, Sabine Elles, Matevz Cerv, Tova Ray Holmes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Geoffrey Mullier, Attilio Picazio, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Thorsten Wengler, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Toshi Sumida, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuto Kunigo, Dimitris Varouchas, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Manolis Dris, Murdock Gilchriese, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Alexey Talyshev, Kevin Sapp, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Hans Peter Beck, Ralph Vigne, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, J. B. Blanchard, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Andrew Kuhl, K. Amako, Michal Svatos, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Oleksandr Viazlo, Carlos Sandoval, Patrick Czodrowski, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Shikma Bressler, G. Compostella, Semen Turchikhin, Felix Mueller, Nikola Makovec, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Boveia, Juergen Kroseberg, Andreas Redelbach, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Douglas Gingrich, Camila Rangel-Smith, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Emma Tolley, Dave Charlton, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Kerstin Lantzsch, C. Belanger-Champagne, David Rousseau, David Calvet, Luciano Mandelli, David Sosa, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Francois Corriveau, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Kyungeon Choi, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Vlastimil Kus, Branislav Ristic, Alan Peyaud, Qun Ouyang, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Elisa Guido, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Adam Edward Barton, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Dominique Pallin, Antonio Limosani, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Craig Wiglesworth, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Marco Schioppa, Dai Kobayashi, Nicola Orlando, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Farid Ould-Saada, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Christopher Willis, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Sara Strandberg, Justas Zalieckas, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Tim Martin, Riccardo de Asmundis, Zdenek Vykydal, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Jiri Dolejsi, Torre Wenaus, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Remie Hanna, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Fabian Wilk, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Alexander Oh, Jason Veatch, P. K. Teng, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Thomas LeCompte, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, P. Chang, Till Eifert, Yangyang Cheng, Viktor Kramarenko, P. Mättig, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Steffen Stärz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Elena Plotnikova, Michal Vlasak, Max Baak, Hisaya Kurashige, Lei Zhou, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Giovanni Crosetti, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, D. M. Seliverstov, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Thomas Lohse, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Klaus Mönig, William Joseph Johnson, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Jaehoon Yu, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Marie-Hélène Genest, Guido Gagliardi, Matteo Franchini, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Josephine Wittkowski, Andrea Bocci, Shlomit Tarem, Shu Li, Rafal Bielski, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, James Boyd, Sergei Malyukov, Adrian John Bevan, M. Cooke, Brian Le, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Antonio Sbrizzi, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Luigi Longo, G. Ciapetti, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Laurent Vacavant, E. Gornicki, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Martin Nagel, Nataliia Kondrashova, Stephen Hillier, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Barbro Åsman, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, S. Kaneti, Bostjan Macek, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Tai-Hua Lin, Mihail Chizhov, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Orhan Cakir, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Snezana Nektarijevic, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, M. A. Thomson, Martin Spousta, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Sarah Jones, Giulio Aielli, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, João Carvalho, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Olga Beltramello, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Michael Kagan, Nicoletta Garelli, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Yvonne Peters, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Heather Russell, Josh Mcfayden, Metin Arik, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Tim Scanlon, Andrew Pilkington, John Morris, Juergen Thomas, Steven Patrick Alkire, R. Santonico, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, David Miller, Avishek Chatterjee, Nooshin Dehghanian, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Michel Lefebvre, Christoph Falk Anders, Stefan Wolf Weber, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Emma Ideal, H. A. Neal, Edson Carquin, Andrey Ryzhov, Hans von der Schmitt, Michael Dührssen, Guillaume Unal, Nicolas Ellis, A. Artamonov, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Maike Christina Hansen, Daiki Yamaguchi, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Alexey Maslennikov, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Karsten Köneke, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Rachid Mazini, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Sandro Palestini, Nicolas Morange, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, Weiming Yao, Masahiro Kuze, Lauren Tompkins, Francesco Ragusa, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Lydia Brenner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Serguei Sivoklokov, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, John Andrew Raine, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Charles William Kalderon, Georges Aad, José Maneira, J. Zhong, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Hidetoshi Otono, Alden Stradling, Antonio Ferrer, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Michael Rammensee, Ariel Schwartzman, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, C. Deluca, Luis Hervas, David Yu, Göran Jarlskog, Valerio Ippolito, Andrew Karamaoun, Tingting Cao, Kristina Anne Looper, K Kentaro, Liang Li, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Suyog Shrestha, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Kuhan Wang, Jane Cummings, Cora Fischer, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, James Proudfoot, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Allan Lehan, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Ioannis Nomidis, Peng Huo, Kurt Brendlinger, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Olof Lundberg, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Bakul Gaur, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, Thibault Guillemin, John Parsons, Alyssa Montalbano, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Marc-Andre Pleier, Camilla Maiani, Ghita Rahal, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Mark Andrew Pickering, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Aine Kobayashi, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Claudia Giuliani, Giacinto Piacquadio, Antoine Marzin, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Vasiliki A Mitsou, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Polina Nechaeva, Jonatan Rosten, Gabriella Sciolla, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Mark Stockton, Moritz Kretz, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, Francesco Cirotto, L. La Rotonda, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Benedict Tobias Winter, Pawel Klimek, Mauro Citterio, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Adam Fischer, Benedetto Giacobbe, Faten Hariri, Konstantin Vorobev, Dirk Duschinger, Ben S. Cooper, Hongbin Liu, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Yury Ryabov, Gideon Bella, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, David South, D. Puldon, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Marek Tasevsky, Gareth Hughes, Leonid Gladilin, P. Anger, Claudia Glasman, Dmitri Dedovich, Paul Laycock, Yingchun Zhu, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Per Johansson, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Matthew Jackson, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Alexander Undrus, Giacomo Artoni, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Nikolaos Rompotis, J. Antos, T. Wang, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, Aaron Liblong, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Alessia Bruni, James Walder, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Mohamed El Kacimi, P. D. Nef, Arthur Rene Chomont, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Lucio Cerrito, Anadi Canepa, G. Amundsen, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Peter Hansen, Sheena Schier, Tim Adye, Peter Kodys, Gen Kawamura, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, R. Ishmukhametov, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Calum Michael Macdonald, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Paola Giannetti, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Savanna Marie Shaw, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, S. Angelidakis, Daniel Dobos, Sarah Louise Barnes, Andreas Petridis, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, D. Gillberg, Catrin Bernius, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Deepak Kar, Rupert Leitner, Davide Boscherini, Luigi Vigani, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Jose F Benitez, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Jianming Qian, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Scarlet Norberg, Goetz Gaycken, Vince Croft, Tae Min Hong, Paul Newman, Jessica Metcalfe, Nikolina Ilic, Teresa Lenz, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, Manuela Venturi, Albert Olariu, T. Agatonovic-Jovin, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Christina Potter, Y. Abulaiti, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Tibor Ženiš, Vaclav Vacek, Iurii Ilchenko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Stefania Xella, Regina Moles-Valls, Marcelo Vogel, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Nils Ruthmann, Jorn Dines Hansen, Rodger Mantifel, Huajie Cheng, Libor Nozka, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Lawrence Nodulman, Akira Yamamoto, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, Katsuya Yamauchi, Christian Farina, Zdenek Hubacek, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Steffen Schaepe, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Garabed Halladjian, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, Laura Fabbri, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Gideon Alexander, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Frank Winklmeier, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, Stefano Giagu, Andrej Gorišek, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Anna Kaczmarska, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Puja Saha, Steffen Henkelmann, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Stavros Maltezos, Herman Ten Kate, Tobias Heck, Maurice Becker, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Bruce Barnett, Tomas Slavicek, Junji Tojo, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Paolo Camarri, Laurie Iain McClymont, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Clara Troncon, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Walter Hopkins, Frank Paige, Bernd Stelzer, Josu Cantero, Jan Stark, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Manuel Simon, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Oleg Bulekov, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Yanyan Du, S. V. Mouraviev, Ruggero Turra, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Eckhard von Toerne, Silvia Miglioranzi, F. Friedrich, Else Lytken, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Ingo Bloch, Manuel Schreyer, Henry Lubatti, Lukas Heinrich, Malik Aliev, Tadashi Maeno, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Tomoaki Nakamura, Stéphane Jézéquel, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Lei Li, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Klaus Hamacher, Maia Mosidze, Siarhei Harkusha, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Mario Sannino, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, E. L. Barberio, Arnaud Pin, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Camilla Di Donato, Abraham De Benedetti, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Petr Sicho, Naoki Kimura, José Silva, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Aurelien Demilly, Stefan Tapprogge, Brad Abbott, Yuto Minami, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Andrea Ventura, Massimo Corradi, Valery Pozdnyakov, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Mario Lassnig, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Baojia Tong, Qi Li, Raquel Pezoa, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, Philipp Stolte, K. K. Temming, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Tristan Beau, Simon Stark Mortensen, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Howard Gordon, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Mikhail Mineev, Maarten Boonekamp, Dragan Popovic, Karen Chen, Fabrizio Miano, E. Hines, Pierre Petroff, J. S. Keller, Alexi Gongadze, David Salek, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Alexey Ezhilov, Lidia Dell'Asta, Judita Mamuzic, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Iacopo Vivarelli, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Fernando Barreiro, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Brian Lee Clark, Eduardo Ros, Evgeny Soldatov, Marko Mikuž, Peter Kluit, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Sebastian Moritz, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Stefan Rave, Yang Qin, Francesco Spanò, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Kenneth Johns, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Simon George, Richard Polifka, Liron Barak, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, William James Fawcett, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Yasuyuki Okumura, Gianluca Alimonti, Cong Geng, Asma Hadef, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Richard Dante St Denis, Masaki Endo, Arnaud Lucotte, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Lorenzo Bianchini, Kerstin Jon-And, H. P. Skottowe, Liza Mijović, Hai Jiang, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Itamar Roth, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Tomas Kosek, Fabian Kuger, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Ryuichi Ueno, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Yang Gao, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Daniel Guest, Rui Zhang, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Marco Filipuzzi, Fabrice Hubaut, Zuzana Rurikova, Marta Maria Perego, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Aaron Taylor, Anja Vest, Andrew Washbrook, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmitriy Maximov, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Tomáš Javůrek, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Yanhui Ma, Hok Chuen Cheng, A. Palma, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Antonio Zoccoli, Elliott Cheu, Johann Collot, Haoshuang Ji, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Tohru Takeshita, R. Abreu, Yanyan Gao, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Yulia Rodina, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, William Keaton Balunas, Christoph Zimmermann, B. Martin, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christopher Hawkes, John Huth, Catherine Hsu, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Giora Mikenberg, Horst Oberlack, S. Amoroso, Ilia Ravinovich, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, P. Skubic, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Yee Chinn Yap, Kazunori Hanagaki, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Dongliang Zhang, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, David Bertsche, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, B. G. Pope, Kirill Prokofiev, Christian Ohm, P. Giromini, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Ivan Angelozzi, Kristian Gregersen, Michael David Beattie, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Jon Kerr Nilsen, Vivek Jain, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Huan Ren, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Daniel Lellouch, Anthony Eric Lionti, William James Dearnaley, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, B. Stugu, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Robert Blair, Nigel Hessey, Imran Yusuff, Marilea Reale, Ryo Nagai, Marco Sessa, Ricardo Gonçalo, Stefano Rosati, Yanping Huang, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Krzysztof Wozniak, Jose Del Peso, K. G. Tan, Othmane Rifki, Liang Guan, Calin Alexa, Luis Flores Castillo, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Fumiaki Ito, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Gregor Kramberger, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Fabrizio Fabbri, Beatrice Mandelli, Roland Jansky, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, Dilip Jana, Mingliang Zhou, Georges Azuelos, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Laurel Coffey, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Peter Steinberg, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Swagato Banerjee, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Jiaming Yu, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, G. T. Fletcher, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Barbara Wosiek, Rogier van der Geer, Elisabetta Pianori, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Stephanie Majewski, Sylvestre Pires, Matteo Mantoani, Haijun Yang, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Heiko Lacker, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Luis March, Andrew Hard, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Lourenco Lopes, Jiri Masik, Matthew Henry Klein, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, James Saxon, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Rachik Soualah, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Kostantinos Kordas, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, G. Anders, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Marilyn Marx, Dmitry Golubkov, David Olivier Jamin, J. Wetter, Joanna Knapik, Archil Durglishvili, Scott Snyder, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Rute Pedro, Michael Homann, Peter Jenni, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Marlon Barbero, Manuella Vincter, Graziano Bruni, Brian Cole, Junjie Zhu, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Takahiko Kondo, Christopher John Young, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, V. Chernyatin, Tomoe Kishimoto, Elizaveta Shabalina, Hyun-Chul Kim, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, A. Firan, Veljko Radeka, Ayana Arce, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Paul Tipton, Leonid Serkin, Francisco Alonso, Hubert Kroha, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Elmar Ritsch, Vojtech Pleskot, Jiangyong Jia, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Andrey Soukharev, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, James Howarth, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Mogens Dam, Joe Kroll, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Soo Ryu, Anders Floderus, Theodora Papadopoulou, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Torsten Harenberg, D. Jennens, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Javier Sánchez, Brais Lopez Paredes, Sebastian Artz, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Ricardo Neves, Jana Schaarschmidt, Timon Heim, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Bertrand Laforge, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Irinel Caprini, Thomas Ravenscroft, Philippe Schwemling, Cinzia Da Via, Christophe Royon, Yichen Li, Vladimir Vinogradov, Siyuan Sun, Lars Graber, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Gabriel Palacino, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Francesca Ungaro, Gabriel Stoicea, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Dirk Zerwas, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Pawel Plucinski, Tomoya Iizawa, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Valentina Tudorache, A. Gomes, Samuel Webb, Jorg Wotschack, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Henso Abreu, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, Henrik Ohman, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Daniel Tovey, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Robinson, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Marco Bruschi, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Matteo Bedognetti, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Alexander Sood, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Wolfgang Lukas, Haonan Lu, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Michael Ryan Clark, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Jun Gao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Jacob Searcy, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, David Hohn, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Stefanie Adomeit, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Steven Goldfarb, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Georgios Tsipolitis, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Evgeny Shulga, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Yu Bai, Andrzej Zemla, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Basil Schneider, Tatsumi Koi, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Yat Long Chan, Giuseppe Costa, M. Hohlfeld, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Romain Madar, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Loan Truong, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Are Strandlie, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, M. Wittgen, Zineb Idrissi, J. R. Carter, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, M. Deliyergiyev, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, Felix Buehrer, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Alan Barr, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Elisa Piccaro, Michele Bianco, E. Graziani, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Lars Beemster, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Masaki Ishitsuka, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Masahiro Morinaga, Jesse Ernst, Hayk Pirumov, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Alina Corso-Radu, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Yanlin Liu, Gunar Ernis, Yorihito Sugaya, Sami Kama, Emilio Petrolo, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Philipp Schwegler, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Florian Bauer, Joleen Pater, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Simone Monzani, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Brett Jackson, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Adriana Milic, Daniel Mori, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Guido Volpi, Andrzej Olszewski, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Hendrik Esch, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, John Kenneth Anders, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Davide Melini, Samina Jabbar, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marzio Nessi, Peter van Gemmeren, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Sarah Kate Boutle, Jalal Abdallah, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Francesca Pastore, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Gaetano Barone, Vincenzo Izzo, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Mirta Dumancic, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Katherine Pachal, Christopher Potter, James Monk, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Martin zur Nedden, A. A. Nepomuceno, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Denys Denysiuk, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Christian Schmitt, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Giovanna Cottin, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Timothy Brooks, F. Ahmadov, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Paul de Jong, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Daniel Hayden, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, A. Kruse, Tony Affolder, Hong Ye Song, Iain Alexander Bertram, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Michael Rijssenbeek, X. Wang, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, H. G. Sander, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, James Bensinger, Aleksey Buzykaev, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Christian Gutschow, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Federico Bertolucci, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexandre Glazov, Paul Fraser Harrison, David Freeborn, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, E. Jansen, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Keith Zengel, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Christopher Meyer, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, David Cameron, Benjamin Brunt, A. Loginov, Francesco De Lorenzi, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Mark Scarcella, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Tomasz Bold, Shinhong Kim, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Emily Thompson, Phillippa Wells, Jordan S Webster, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Fabrizio Parodi, S. J. Chen, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Miaoyuan Liu, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Jingbo Ye, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Gabriel Facini, Christopher Betancourt, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, William Axel Leight, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Ivan Lopez Paz, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Santiago Juan Batista, Kota Kasahara, Elvira Rossi, Hideyuki Oide, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomio Kobayashi, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Benjamin Nachman, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, Xiandong Zhao, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Daniele Puddu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Stefan Simion, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Stephane Willocq, Jemal Khubua
Publikováno v:
ATLAS Collaboration 2016, ' Measurement of the angular coefficients in ZZ-boson events using electron and muon pairs from data taken at s√=8s=8 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2016, no. 8, 159 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2016)159
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
The angular distributions of Drell-Yan charged lepton pairs in the vicinity of the Z -boson mass peak probe the underlying QCD dynamics of Z -boson production. This paper presents a measurement of the complete set of angular coefficients A 0−7 desc
Autor:
Gerald Oakham, Benedict Tobias Winter, Mathis Kolb, Susanne Kuehn, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Hendrik Czirr, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Sally Seidel, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Andre Schoening, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Stefano Camarda, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Daniel Marley, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Sergio Grancagnolo, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Stan Thompson, Biagio Di Micco, Shingo Kazama, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Yoshikazu Nagai, Hrachya Hakobyan, Polina Nechaeva, Jonatan Rosten, R. Beccherle, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Christophe Clement, Elisa Pueschel, Akira Yamamoto, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Rosy Nicolaidou, Katsuya Yamauchi, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Jaroslav Guenther, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Herman Ten Kate, Miriam Watson, Romain Madar, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Jenny Ivarsson, Harold Ogren, Daniel Büscher, Lukas Heinrich, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Kevin Varvell, Thomas James Neep, A. L. Yen, Mohamed El Kacimi, Y. Sakurai, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Yaquan Fang, V. Sorin, Kirill Prokofiev, Thomas Maier, Michael A. Strauss, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Miaoyuan Liu, Keita Hanawa, Domizia Orestano, P. D. Nef, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lucio Cerrito, B. G. Fulsom, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Holger Schulz, A. N. Sisakyan, Jianming Qian, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Kristian Gregersen, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Jon Kerr Nilsen, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Lei Li, Petr Sicho, Helio Takai, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Jingbo Ye, Karen Chen, Richard Bates, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Ossama AbouZeid, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, Jorn Dines Hansen, Loan Truong, Nils Ruthmann, David Salek, Beatrice Mandelli, Roland Jansky, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Phillip George Hamnett, Uli Schäfer, Bruno Galhardo, Martin Rybar, Lillian Smestad, R. Yoshida, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Juerg Beringer, Lawrence Nodulman, B. G. Pope, Walter Hopkins, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Haley, Michael Solar, Francesco Spanò, Naim Bora Atlay, Oxana Smirnova, Andre Zibell, Are Strandlie, Russell Smith, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Joseph Rothberg, Hans Peter Beck, Gabriel Facini, O. M. Kind, Stefania Spagnolo, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, M. Martinez, John Parsons, Daniel Lellouch, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Roman Lysak, Christopher Betancourt, Daniel Muenstermann, Yan Benhammou, Swagato Banerjee, C. A. Solans, Oleg Bulekov, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Frank Paige, Jason Tam, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Alexander Grohsjean, Hannah Arnold, Li Zhou, Jian Liu, Andrew Chisholm, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Brian Cole, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Steven Ahlen, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Pawel Malecki, Antonio Di Domenico, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Yuto Minami, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Carolyn Bertsche, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Veit Scharf, Julia Fischer, M. Wittgen, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, F. Garberson, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Attilio Picazio, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, David Sosa, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Simone Amoroso, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, P. K. Teng, Andrew Hard, John Morris, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, João Carvalho, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Cesare Bini, Heather Russell, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Michael Kagan, H. A. Neal, Rodney Walker, Andrey Ryzhov, David Robert Wardrope, I. Chalupkova, Guillaume Unal, Claudia Giuliani, Javier Montejo Berlingen, A. Artamonov, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Zineb Idrissi, J. R. Carter, Nello Bruscino, Andrea Sansoni, Andrea Catinaccio, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, J. A. Bogaerts, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Luca Fiorini, M. Deliyergiyev, Sergey Timoshenko, Juergen Thomas, Olivier Arnaez, Nicolas Ellis, Hector De la Torre, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniel Levin, Evgeniy Khramov, Rudolf Thun, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Stefan Wolf Weber, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Oleksandr Viazlo, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Vasiliki Kouskoura, William Axel Leight, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Lourenco Lopes, Roberto Ferrari, Matthew Henry Klein, Mikhail Mineev, Dragan Popovic, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Dusan Bruncko, Jan Godlewski, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, O. Ricken, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Jason Veatch, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Karl Heinz Hiller, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Andrea Delgado, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Krzysztof Wozniak, David Malon, Antonio Sbrizzi, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Simon George, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Moritz Kretz, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Richard Polifka, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Oldrich Kepka, Wieslaw Iwanski, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Florian Kiss, Arwa A E Bannoura, Margherita Primavera, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Alexander Undrus, Caterina Pizio, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Eve Le Menedeu, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Luis Flores Castillo, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Dilip Jana, E. Gornicki, A. A. Komar, Kelby Anderson, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Philip James Clark, Fabian Spettel, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, Francesco Cirotto, Sarah Louise Barnes, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, C. Cuthbert, Jozef Urban, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Mark Sosebee, Sergey Karpov, David Martin Bjergaard, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Yanwen Liu, Mark Slater, Hongfang Liu, Andrew Nelson, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Ayana Arce, Magdalena Slawinska, A. Succurro, Yasuyuki Okumura, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Guilherme Nunes Hanninger, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Andrew Beddall, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, C. Hengler, Anna Kaczmarska, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Elena Plotnikova, Fumihiko Ukegawa, G. Anders, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Efstathios Paganis, Maurizio Piccinini, Siarhei Harkusha, Michael Dührssen, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Andrey Soukharev, Gabriella Sciolla, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Barbara Wosiek, Edmund Dawe, Haijun Yang, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Kerstin Lantzsch, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Savanna Marie Shaw, Venetios Polychronakos, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Tibor Ženiš, Gareth Thomas Fletcher, D. Krasnopevtsev, Almut Pingel, Marc-Andre Pleier, Camilla Maiani, Ghita Rahal, Mark Andrew Pickering, Pedro Urrejola, Aine Kobayashi, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Dave Charlton, Aliaksandr Pranko, Koichi Nagai, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Mario Sannino, Muhammad Saleem, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Felix Rauscher, Charlie Isaksson, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Peter Schacht, Terry Richard Wyatt, Masato Aoki, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Antoine Marzin, Nurcan Ozturk, Ben Waugh, Charilaos Tsarouchas, F. Tarrade, C. Belanger-Champagne, Andrei Akimov, Christian Meineck, Dominique Pallin, B. Weinert, Yi Yang, Marcella Bona, Haiping Peng, Mark Levy, Edward Diehl, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Eric Drechsler, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, John Penwell, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Daniel Ventura, Peter Loch, M. J. Woudstra, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, Hideki Okawa, W. Mohr, Valery Khovanskiy, Giacinto Piacquadio, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Marlon Barbero, Clara Troncon, Mansoora Shamim, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, A. Palma, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Alessandro De Salvo, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, Sergei Mouraviev, Alexandra Tudorache, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, Puja Saha, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, William Robert Spearman, L. L. Ma, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Aaron Liblong, Andrej Filipcic, Matevz Cerv, Christina Potter, A. Loginov, Javier Llorente Merino, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Francesco De Lorenzi, D. T. Pignotti, Gen Kawamura, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Paul Tipton, Marco Schioppa, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, Alexander Zaitsev, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, Takahiro Fusayasu, Paola Giannetti, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Elisa Musto, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Peter Love, Luciano Mandelli, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Simon Stark Mortensen, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, Kathryn Grimm, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Ayda Beddall, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Olga Rezanova, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Soren Stamm, Andrea Gaudiello, K. Zhukov, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Dimitris Varouchas, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, Arnaud Pin, Qi Zeng, Francesco Rubbo, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Samuel Calvet, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Philipp Stolte, Iacopo Vivarelli, R. Bruneliere, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Craig Blocker, Marcel Vreeswijk, Tomas Slavicek, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Frederic Derue, Adam Yurkewicz, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Eduardo Ros, Gregor Herten, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, Theresa Obermann, R. Zhang, Lidija Živković, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Philippe Schune, Daniel Turecek, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Xiaowen Lei, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, M. Morii, Theodora Papadopoulou, Ondrej Penc, Bertrand Laforge, Kenneth McFarlane, Tohru Takeshita, A. Renaud, Fabian Kuger, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, Revital Kopeliansky, Ryuichi Ueno, Thomas Ravenscroft, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Yang Gao, Cinzia Da Via, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Simonetta Gentile, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Minghui Liu, Elliott Cheu, Manolis Dris, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Karl Jakobs, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, D. M. Seliverstov, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, Iskander Ibragimov, Andrew Buckley, Uwe Bratzler, Marumi Kado, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, María Teresa Pérez García-Estañ, M. Cooke, Jemal Khubua, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Bernhard Meirose, Stefano Giagu, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Evgeny Soldatov, Mark Scarcella, John Huth, Fred Wickens, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Simon Molander, Givi Sekhniaidze, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Weiming Yao, Kentaro Kawade, Igor Aleksandrov, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Catherine Hsu, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Per Werner, Simon Head, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, S. Prell, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Baishali Dutta, Richard Peschke, Boris Dolgoshein, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Max Klein, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Rohin Narayan, Christopher Marino, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Paul Nilsson, Orhan Cakir, James Boyd, Sergei Malyukov, Nicolas Morange, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, David Côté, C. Limbach, Michel Trottier-McDonald, David Lissauer, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Valery Pozdnyakov, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Sebastian Moritz, Santiago Juan Batista, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, James H Cochran, Stefan Simion, Marcela Mikestikova, Douglas Gingrich, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Masahiro Kuze, Brian Lee Clark, Marko Mikuž, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Francesco Ragusa, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Yi Jiang, Vit Vorobel, Arnaud Lucotte, Chen Zhou, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, S. Youssef, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Charles William Kalderon, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Steinar Stapnes, Wouter Verkerke, Liza Mijović, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, H. Takeda, Bruno Sopko, Diedi Hu, Tommaso Colombo, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Andrew Christopher Daniells, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, K. K. Temming, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Claude Leroy, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, Chikara Fukunaga, Michael Bender, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Sergey Burdin, Jean-Francois Arguin, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, O. Arslan, Jan Jongmanns, Emily Thompson, Fares Djama, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Phillippa Wells, Christoph Zimmermann, G. Gonzalez Parra, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Georges Azuelos, Lydia Brenner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Paul de Jong, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Peter Kluit, Helmut Braun, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Jordan S Webster, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Jaehoon Yu, Benedetto Giacobbe, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Satoshi Tanaka, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Torre Wenaus, Liming Chen, Christoph Rembser, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, Michael Rammensee, Alevtina Shmeleva, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Cong Geng, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fairouz Malek, K. Potamianos, Fabrice Hubaut, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Kota Kasahara, Hideyuki Oide, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Bjoern Penning, William Bell, Peter Wienemann, Agnieszka Leyko, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Jian Cong Zeng, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, B. Martin, Antonio Ereditato, P. Giromini, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, C. Rudolph, Arnaud Ferrari, Harinder Singh Bawa, Paul Laycock, Yingchun Zhu, Oliver Kortner, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, M. Abolins, Marco Filipuzzi, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Nick Barlow, Barry King, I. J. Watson, Sky French, Thomas Nunnemann, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, Kristina Anne Looper, Andrii Tykhonov, H. P. Skottowe, Natascha Schuh, Cora Fischer, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Fernando Barreiro, M. A. Thomson, Itamar Roth, Johann Collot, Martin Spousta, Ryo Nagai, D. Puldon, Tomas Kosek, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Valeriy Chernyatin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Yoshiji Yasu, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Djordje Sijacki, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Serguei Sivoklokov, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, Melissa Ridel, Karola Dette, Giorgi Arabidze, Michal Svatos, Yara Amaral Coutinho, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Alessandro Gabrielli, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Martin Jaekel, C. Deluca, Tomio Kobayashi, Ioannis Nomidis, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, Peyton Rose, Luca Colasurdo, Sergey Denisov, Chase Owen Shimmin, Anna Shcherbakova, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Aaron Taylor, Anja Vest, Grigori Rybkin, P. Skubic, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Andrew Mark Wharton, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Hal Evans, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Zhengguo Zhao, Evelin Meoni, Christos Leonidopoulos, Georg Viehhauser, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Marjorie Shapiro, Christopher Bock, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Alessandro Di Mattia, Alexei Soloshenko, Soshi Tsuno, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Maria Ilaria Besana, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Tony Kwan, Olof Lundberg, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Robert Blair, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Laurel Coffey, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Anadi Canepa, Donnchadha Quilty, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Remie Hanna, Nikhul Patel, Siegfried Wenig, Flavia De Almeida Dias, William Keaton Balunas, Max Baak, Christopher Hawkes, Allan Lehan, Manuel Simon, Rocco Mandrysch, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Christian Grefe, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Georg Zobernig, Patrick Czodrowski, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Benjamin Nachman, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Josephine Wittkowski, Adrian John Bevan, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Shikma Bressler, Steven Robertson, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Kristin Lohwasser, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Huan Ren, Garabed Halladjian, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Richard Dante St Denis, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Faten Hariri, Dirk Sammel, R. Caputo, Roberto Spighi, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Gregory Fletcher, Christopher Meyer, Jiri Chudoba, Amir Farbin, Federico Bertolucci, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Gideon Bella, Hok Chuen Cheng, James Proudfoot, João Antonio Pina, Christoph Falk Anders, Jonathan Stahlman, Hans von der Schmitt, Maike Christina Hansen, Pawel Plucinski, Eckhard von Toerne, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Peter van Gemmeren, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tim Martin, Riccardo de Asmundis, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Nimrod Taiblum, Heiko Lacker, Zdenek Vykydal, Göran Jarlskog, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Andrey Sapronov, Elmar Ritsch, Nicolas Berger, Jiaming Yu, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Alexandru Dafinca, Andrew Karamaoun, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Martin Nagel, Tomoya Iizawa, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, T. Ince, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Maria Fiascaris, C. Haber, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Stefan Guindon, Y. Sasaki, Estelle Scifo, Karishma Sekhon, K. D. Joshi, Xiandong Zhao, Christopher Lester, Giulio Aielli, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, Klaus Hamacher, L. Zanello, Marcello Barisonzi, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Koji Nakamura, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Gabriella Pasztor, Michel Raymond, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Jorg Wotschack, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Kurt Brendlinger, Eric Lancon, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, Henso Abreu, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Henrik Ohman, Mohamed Ouchrif, Manuela Venturi, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, J. Nadal, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Michel Lefebvre, Hai Jiang, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Walter Blum, Christopher Willis, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Tai-Hua Lin, Luke Lambourne, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, P. Sinervo, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Takahiko Kondo, Kevin Sapp, Katharina Maria Ecker, Christopher John Young, Daniele Puddu, Marilyn Marx, David Olivier Jamin, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Alessandro Cerri, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Philip Bechtle, J. B. Blanchard, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Emma Tolley, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, K. Amako, Sascha Mehlhase, Carlos Sandoval, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Cyril Becot, Miroslav Myska, Brian Thomas Amadio, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, G. Sauvage, Merlin Davies, Blake Burghgrave, Camila Rangel-Smith, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Jane Cummings, M. Proissl, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Dai Kobayashi, Andrey Karyukhin, Yibin Pan, Manuella Vincter, M. Kaci, Thomas LeCompte, David Rousseau, Emma Ideal, Edson Carquin, Tomáš Javůrek, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Mihail Chizhov, Horst Oberlack, Phillip Allport, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, D. Su, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Paul Newman, Alexandre Glazov, Romain Kukla, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Tingting Cao, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Chunhui Chen, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, Arnulf Quadt, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, Emanuel Strauss, Kenneth Johns, Nataliia Kondrashova, Rafal Staszewski, Jiangyong Jia, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Naoko Kanaya, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Helen Hayward, Stanislav Tokár, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Carsten Meyer, Paul Hanke, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, J. Ocariz, P. Gagnon, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, K. Choi, Dennis Perepelitsa, Takashi Kohriki, Alyssa Montalbano, Philipp Anger, Ignazio Massa, Stephen Gibson, Metin Arik, E. Tiouchichine, Sabrina Sacerdoti, G. Susinno, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Sofia Vallecorsa, D. Schouten, Ruo-yu Shang, Stefano De Castro, T. Hayashi, Antonio Policicchio, Attila Krasznahorkay, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michiel Sanders, Markus Atkinson, Craig Wiglesworth, Yicheng Guo, Harry van der Graaf, Dmitriy Maximov, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, A. Kruse, Tony Affolder, Matthew Jackson, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Thibault Guillemin, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Pierluigi Catastini, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, D. Vladoiu, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Valerio Bortolotto, D. Jennens, David Freeborn, Katharine Leney, Evelyn Thomson, Saverio D'Auria, Konrad Kleinknecht, Johannes Elmsheuser, Anna Di Ciaccio, Zdenek Kohout, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Jianbei Liu, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Susumu Oda, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Thomas Velz, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, António Onofre, J. S. Keller, Yang Li, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Andrew Lankford, Tobias Flick, A. Maevskiy, Kambiz Mahboubi, Phillip Urquijo, Francisca Garay Walls, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, V. I. Rud, Bakul Gaur, Sai-Juan Chen, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Hong Ye Song, Laura Perini, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Yongsun Kim, Javier Sánchez, D. Hall, E. Jansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Kenji Kiuchi, Michael Rijssenbeek, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Geert-Jan Besjes, Sebastian Artz, Sylvestre Pires, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Stefan Schmitt, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Giovanni Darbo, Ana Ovcharova, Marianna Testa, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Jakub Cúth, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, K. M. Mercurio, Irinel Caprini, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, James Walder, Anatoly Borisov, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Silvia Resconi, Lorenzo Bianchini, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Marine Kuna, Sara Diglio, Claire Alexandra Lee, Olaf Nackenhorst, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Evgeny Sedykh, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, Pawel Klimek, X. Wang, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, Adam Fischer, R. Sandstroem, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, Rute Pedro, H. G. Sander, Viviana Cavaliere, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, A. Firan, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Archil Durglishvili, Rami Vanguri, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, R. Kowalewski, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, Lukasz Zwalinski, Giorgio Chiarelli, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, J. Boudreau, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Hernan Reisin, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, James Howarth, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Leonardo Carminati, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Vince Croft, Rogier van der Geer, Elisabetta Pianori, E. Davies, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Peter Hansen, F. Vannucci, Clement Helsens, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Keith Zengel, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Mogens Dam, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Lei Zhou, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Joseph Izen, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Karol Krizka, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Catrin Bernius, Edward Moyse, Ralph Vigne, Philippe Schwemling, Claudia Gemme, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Adrian Lewis, Peter Kodys, Bernd Stelzer, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, V. R. Lacuesta, N. Soni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Dmitry Golubkov, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, G. Compostella, Vladimir Vinogradov, Siyuan Sun, Joanna Knapik, Xingguo Li, Giovanni Crosetti, Klaus Mönig, William Joseph Johnson, Haoshuang Ji, Semen Turchikhin, Felix Mueller, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Seog Oh, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Jaroslav Solc, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Hugh Williams, Francesca Ungaro, Tomoe Kishimoto, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Josu Cantero, Hyun-Chul Kim, Gabriel Stoicea, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, H. Khandanyan, Peng Ge, Hongbo Liao, Olga Beltramello, Frank Berghaus, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, N. Bousson, P. Mättig, Nicoletta Garelli, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Barbro Åsman, Thomas Lohse, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Bill Murray, Laura Fabbri, S. Kaneti, Yanyan Gao, Chariclia Petridou, David Bertsche, James Bensinger, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Jörgen Sjölin, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Aleksey Buzykaev, Guido Gagliardi, Anders Floderus, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Paul Jackson, Tova Ray Holmes, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Yvonne Peters, Mihai Ciubancan, Abdeslam Hoummada, J. R. Goddard, Laura Jeanty, Karsten Köneke, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Rachid Mazini, F. Friedrich, Holger von Radziewski, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Georges Aad, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Lorne Levinson, Travis Bain, Trevor Vickey, José Maneira, J. Zhong, V. Giangiobbe, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Camilla Di Donato, Ingrid Deigaard, James Linnemann, Amelia Maio, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Brais Lopez Paredes, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Will Davey, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Maja Tylmad, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Christian Gutschow, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Alexey Ezhilov, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, Ovsat Abdinov, Paul Fraser Harrison, E. E. Kluge, Alexander Morton, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Vivek Jain, Mahsana Haleem, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, Johannes Mattmann, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, William James Dearnaley, David Cameron, Norman McCubbin, Tomasz Bold, Felix Buehrer, Shinhong Kim, S. J. Chen, Jacob Howard, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Robert Orr, Ivan Lopez Paz, B. Stugu, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Nigel Hessey, Cecilia Taccini, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Ricardo Gonçalo, Jessica Metcalfe, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Mingliang Zhou, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ivan Yeletskikh, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Barbara Liberti, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Aziz Chafaq, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, P. Haefner, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Flera Rizatdinova, Mathieu Aurousseau, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Gabriele Bertoli, Jiri Kvita, Gabriella Gaudio, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, John Derek Chapman, K. Tollefson, W. Kozanecki, Duc Ta, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Alan Barr, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Regina Moles-Valls, Elisa Piccaro, Michele Bianco, E. Graziani, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, S. J. Wollstadt, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Mark James Tibbetts, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Daniel Hayden, Simone Michele Mazza, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, H. Namasivayam, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kunihiro Nagano, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Bertrand Nicquevert, Manuel Neumann, Shota Suzuki, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Alexander Madsen, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Xiaohu Sun, P. Gauzzi, J örn Christian Lange, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Lars Beemster, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Alexandre Vaniachine, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Nikolai Zimine, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Andreas Hoecker, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Stéphane Jézéquel, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Farid Ould-Saada, Andreas Korn, Justas Zalieckas, Masaki Ishitsuka, Yee Chinn Yap, Douglas Schaefer, Abraham De Benedetti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, S. Gadomski, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Andrzej Olszewski, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, Elizabeth Ptacek, Sarah Kate Boutle, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Shu Li, Bartlomiej Zabinski, G. Ciapetti, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Eitan Gozani, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Maarten Boonekamp, Anna Henrichs, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, E. Hines, I. Bozic, Pierre Petroff, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, James Pinfold, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Andrea Messina, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Masahiro Morinaga, Jesse Ernst, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Hayk Pirumov, Stephane Willocq, John Hill, Adrian Chitan, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Katherine Pachal, Christopher Potter, James Monk, Alina Corso-Radu, Martin Wessels, Michael L. Barnett, Craig Buttar, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Michele Livan, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Ka Ming Tsui, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Yuji Enari, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Pavlos Ioannou, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Heberth Torres, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Adrian Irles Quiles, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Sven Kreiss, Luis March, James Saxon, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Martin zur Nedden, A. A. Nepomuceno, Gunar Ernis, Marcel Vos, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Fabrizio Parodi, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Stephen Maxfield, Sebastian Schmitt, Gianluca Introzzi, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Riccardo Di Sipio, Giuseppe Costa, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, S. N. White, Liang Li, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Alexey Antonov, Hilal Kucuk, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Suyog Shrestha, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Shota Tsiskaridze, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Simon Lin, Leonid Gladilin, Christian Schmitt, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Yiftah Silver, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Giovanna Cottin, Miho Yamada, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Timothy Brooks, Alan Wilson, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, José Paulo da Silva, Halina Abramowicz, Bradley Axen, Federico Scutti, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Antos, T. Wang, Dave Sankey, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Lawrence Lee, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Alessia Bruni, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefano Veneziano, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, Stefan Rave, Daniel Mori, Austin Basye, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Liron Barak, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Guido Volpi, Stefano Rosati, Yanping Huang, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jose Del Peso, K. G. Tan, Othmane Rifki, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Jun Gao, Hendrik Esch, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, R. Bartoldus, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Steven Goldfarb, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Gaetano Barone, V. L. Malyshev, Kouta Onogi, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Peter Wagner, Vincenzo Izzo, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, Huaqiao Zhang, Masahiro Ikeno, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Yu Bai, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, John Kenneth Anders, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Yorihito Sugaya, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Andrzej Zemla, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Basil Schneider, Tatsumi Koi, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Sami Kama, Emilio Petrolo, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, T. Todorov, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Sabine Elles, Till Eifert, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Philipp Schwegler, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Florian Bauer, R. Santonico, C. J. Oram, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, David Miller, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, N. C. Ryder, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Elvira Rossi, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, David South, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Joleen Pater, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, C. Schwanenberger, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Simone Monzani, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Brett Jackson, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Teng Jian Khoo, Francesco Marzano, Torsten Harenberg, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Lars Graber, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Sara Borroni, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Stephen Philip Marsden, Wolfgang Lukas, Haonan Lu, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Valentina Tudorache, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Daniel Tovey, Marco Bruschi, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, David Hohn, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Stefanie Adomeit, Filippo Ceradini, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Caterina Monini, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Georgios Tsipolitis, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Evgeny Shulga, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Yat Long Chan, M. Hohlfeld, A. Koutsman, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Daniel Guest, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Martin Hoeferkamp, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Marco Sessa, Liang Guan, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Alexander Sood, Stephanie Majewski, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Carlos Lacasta, Jacob Searcy, Masaya Ishino, Remi Lafaye, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Giovanni Zurzolo, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Valerio Rossetti, Helfried Burckhart, B. Gibbard, Yuto Komori, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Branislav Ristic, Qun Ouyang, Bostjan Macek, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, A. S. Boldyrev, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, F. E. Taylor, Jochen Meyer, Michel Janus, Dirk Duschinger, Ben S. Cooper, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Yury Ryabov, Dmitri Dedovich, A. Saddique, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Marcelo Vogel, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Wolfgang Ehrenfeld, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, Raquel Pezoa, Mario Campanelli, Paul Thompson, Francesco Safai Tehrani
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 93
This article reports on a search for dark matter pair production in association with a Higgs boson decaying to a pair of bottom quarks, using data from 20.3 fb(-1) of pp collisions at a center-of-m ...
Autor:
James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, M. D. Beattie, David Malon, Anna Shcherbakova, Laura Rehnisch, Anna Kaczmarska, O. Lundberg, Attilio Picazio, Albert Olariu, Philip Sommer, Giorgi Arabidze, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, J. A. Klinger, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, H. C. Cheng, W. H. Bell, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, Michal Svatos, Joe Kroll, S. Argyropoulos, Peter Berta, Masaki Ishitsuka, Stefania Spagnolo, S. N. Karpov, Iacopo Vivarelli, P. Mullen, S. B. King, Daniel Muenstermann, Geoffrey Taylor, F. Kiss, M. Abolins, Victoria Jane Martin, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Fernando Barreiro, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, Arno Straessner, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Rui Wang, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, B. G. Pope, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Olivier Arnaez, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Arnaud Lucotte, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Daniel Lellouch, W. H. Hopkins, M. P. Sanders, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Anatoly Borisov, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, N. Valencic, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Adam Trzupek, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, M. Franchini, Francisco Alonso, E. Piccaro, K. A. Parker, J. P. Grohs, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, M. Battaglia, Frederik Rühr, Maciej Trzebinski, José Luís da Silva, Richard Polifka, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Matthew D. Schwartz, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Huiwen Ji, Kevin Black, T. Balestri, Heather Gray, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, M. Hohlfeld, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Simon George, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Mario Antonelli, J. Machado Miguens, J. Cummings, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, I. Massa, F. Kuger, Andrey Karyukhin, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, W. J. Dearnaley, L. A. Kogan, William Keaton Balunas, Ashutosh Kotwal, Christopher Hawkes, M. Mantoani, C. Troncon, G. Nunes Hanninger, Dustin Biedermann, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, R. Subramaniam, Alexey Zhemchugov, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, S. Meehan, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, D. Büscher, Sandra Kortner, James Catmore, Valerio Ippolito, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Timothy Andeen, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, D. Sidorov, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Mohammed Kaci, Andrey Minaenko, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, James Saxon, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Claudio Luci, P. Dondero, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, L. E. Price, Steven Robertson, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Emma Tolley, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, F. Hoenig, Bo Liu, Vivek Jain, K. Kreutzfeldt, Shan Jin, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. zur Nedden, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Cesare Bini, Angel Campoverde, Marek Palka, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Nigel Hessey, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Dimitris Varouchas, M. E. Stramaglia, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Andrea Gaudiello, Ricardo Neves, Kristin Lohwasser, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, M. Wu, Jesse Ernst, Ivor Fleck, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. D. Cooper, S. J. Wollstadt, Bertrand Laforge, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Satoshi Tanaka, M. Swiatlowski, P. D. Thompson, Adam Edward Barton, Tomoaki Nakamura, S. A. Olivares Pino, L. Aperio Bella, Josh Mcfayden, J. Rieger, R. Beccherle, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Andrew Pilkington, Mingliang Zhou, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Philipp Stolte, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Florian Bauer, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, A. Tudorache, A. M. Leyko, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, M. El Kacimi, Eda Yildirim, J. R. Goddard, H. Ten Kate, Patrick Czodrowski, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Junpei Maeda, Artem Maevskiy, T. Iizawa, Marilyn Marx, A. Irles Quiles, Pedro Urrejola, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, E. Le Guirriec, A. Lewis, M. Ciubancan, Juan Fuster, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, Carlos Escobar, A. Artamonov, Geoffrey Mullier, S. Raddum, Fabrice Balli, G. Conti, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Toshi Sumida, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tingting Cao, Adrian John Bevan, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Nello Bruscino, Tadeusz Kowalski, Petr Sicho, David Yu, Evgeny Starchenko, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, C. Padilla Aranda, R. Hickling, Karl Heinz Hiller, Dai Kobayashi, D. della Volpe, S. Schmitt, Frederic Deliot, H. M. X. Grabas, Givi Sekhniaidze, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, Francesco Spanò, Wainer Vandelli, A. Di Simone, Tomas Blazek, D. Puldon, Masahiro Kuze, N. Kondrashova, Vit Vorobel, Steven Goldfarb, S. Gupta, Yuji Yamazaki, Ruchika Nayyar, Hiroshi Takeda, Frank Ellinghaus, E. Davies, R. Zhang, F. Vannucci, Clement Helsens, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Takashi Kubota, Ryan Christopher Edgar, H. van der Graaf, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Z. Kohout, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, João Antonio Pina, A. Valero, A. L. Yen, D. I. Narrias Villar, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Joao Seixas, K. Meier, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Steven Patrick Alkire, R. Abreu, T. Kunigo, Eduard Kladiva, L. E. Pedersen, Horst Oberlack, Andrzej Zemla, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, X. Zhao, K. Wang, L. Bryngemark, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Z. Barnovska, Zuzana Rurikova, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Frank Berghaus, J. A. Murillo Quijada, M. A. Pickering, A. Soloshenko, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, J. B. Blanchard, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, K. Amako, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, A. Juste Rozas, L. Merola, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, E. N. Thompson, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, I. Ochoa, Steve McMahon, Peter Bussey, Robert Gardner, Mauro Iodice, Sabine Elles, P. G. Hamnett, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, M. Sosebee, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, M. Jackson, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, D. Hu, Hyun-Chul Kim, W. Lukas, C. W. Black, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Ofir Gabizon, Jiri Kvita, Gabriella Gaudio, Robert Harrington, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, M. Della Pietra, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Julius Hrivnac, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Andrew D. Hamilton, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Jeanette Lorenz, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, A. Tavares Delgado, V. Consorti, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Jeremy Love, Lucio Cerrito, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Lamberto Luminari, J. P. Araque, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, Stefanos Leontsinis, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Volker Büscher, Andrey Kamenshchikov, H. Liao, Claudio Conta, M. Giulini, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, B. K. B. Chow, B. Sopko, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, R. Yakabe, Andrea Coccaro, R. Yoshida, O. Viazlo, Matteo Negrini, Barbara Liberti, G. Vardanyan, M. I. Martínez, Yang Li, Vadim Kostyukhin, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Marine Kuna, G. Savage, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Camille Belanger-Champagne, D. Bertsche, Yu Bai, Paul Fraser Harrison, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, N. I. Zimine, J. Lacey, J. Boudreau, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, G. Amundsen, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Dj. Sijacki, Sophie Henrot-Versille, M. Dobre, Felix Mueller, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, J. Antos, T. Kwan, Mario Sannino, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Marco Bruschi, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, F. A. Teischinger, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, A. Karamaoun, S. Perrella, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Merlin Davies, Nikolina Ilic, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Therese Sjursen, Romain Madar, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Jenny Ivarsson, Jonathan Long, B. G. Fulsom, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, A. W. J. Pin, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Camila Rangel-Smith, Viacheslav Rud, Tatsuo Kawamoto, N. van Eldik, P. Rados, David Rousseau, S. Rolli, E. Petrolo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Maia Mosidze, Sarah Demers, M. A. Thomson, E. Ideal, Martin Spousta, R. Santonico, K. Nagata, Christoph Falk Anders, Naoko Kanaya, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, Pawel Klimek, C. Pizio, Igor Gavrilenko, Jianming Qian, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, A. A. Maier, Ulrike Blumenschein, Elisabeth Petit, H. Akerstedt, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, D. Jennens, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, L. Brenner, Kate Shaw, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Lorne Levinson, Bruce Schumm, Trevor Vickey, Siarhei Harkusha, J. H. N. Rosten, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, J. Jentzsch, Christos Leonidopoulos, M. Filipuzzi, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, G. Galster, Guido Ciapetti, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Steven Ahlen, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, M. Kretz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, W. C. Fisher, P. Bagiacchi, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Evgueni Ladygin, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, L. La Rotonda, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Emmerich Kneringer, P. Haefner, Gaetano Barone, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Phillip Gutierrez, C. Fischer, A. Ferretto Parodi, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Matteo Bauce, Nicola Orlando, R. Spighi, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, S. R. Hou, Pierfrancesco Butti, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, U. Mallik, Katherine Pachal, Mossadek Talby, Eduard Simioni, Jens Weingarten, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, I. Yusuff, M. Ughetto, Tommaso Colombo, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, U. Gul, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Vincenzo Izzo, Are Strandlie, Da Xu, Russell Smith, Miroslav Myska, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Mark Neubauer, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, L. Duguid, S. Borroni, Sarah Louise Barnes, Lidia Smirnova, B. Mandelli, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Pavel Shatalov, Craig Wiglesworth, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, F. Vives Vaque, P. Jussel, V. S. Bobrovnikov, M. B. Skinner, A. Kobayashi, Chikuma Kato, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Harold Ogren, James Baker Beacham, P. Gauzzi, Oleh Kivernyk, P. Radloff, Akira Yamamoto, W. J. Murray, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Kerstin Jon-And, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Stephen Cole, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jun Su, Andreas Wildauer, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Huaqiao Zhang, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, Rolf Seuster, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Andrew Brandt, Frank Seifert, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, S. Kreiss, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, I. Angelozzi, B. Martin dit Latour, A. Yurkewicz, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Frank Paige, C. P. Ward, M. Wittgen, Stéphane Jézéquel, T. Heck, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Norbert Wermes, Dave Sankey, David Calvet, N. De Groot, P. Davison, A. Corso-Radu, Konstantin Belotskiy, J. Pearce, S. Miglioranzi, Gianluca Introzzi, A. J. Horton, P. Gagnon, A. Henrichs, Sabine Lammers, Dave Charlton, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, Else Lytken, T. Brooks, Hansdieter Schweiger, Stephen Lloyd, K. Mahboubi, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Hidetoshi Otono, Stanislav Tokár, J. Hays, Oleg Bulekov, Kristian Gregersen, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, H. Esch, Alexander Grohsjean, Lorenzo Massa, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Ben Waugh, Thomas Velz, A. Venturini, Domizia Orestano, A. J. Brennan, Benjamin Weinert, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Steffen Henkelmann, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Alessandra Doria, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, E. Musto, T. Hayashi, L. Hauswald, A. Ruschke, Bruno Galhardo, Manfredi Ronzani, J. R. Carter, G. Eigen, Irena Nikolic-Audit, D. Vladoiu, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Stephanie P Yuen, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, Victor Maleev, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Jonathan Butterworth, Michel Lefebvre, D. Kyriazopoulos, J. Ocariz, V. Boisvert, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Lei Zhang, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Simonetta Gentile, Y. Nagai, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, G. Mc Goldrick, Brad Abbott, A. Ashkenazi, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, Francesco Ragusa, T. Schwindt, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Nicolin Govender, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, M. Barisonzi, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, Jan Godlewski, Otmar Biebel, Yahya Tayalati, Bakul Gaur, B. A. Long, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Axel König, V. Sanchez Martinez, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, S. I. Buda, Luiz Caloba, G. Cree, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, Bruce Barnett, A. G. Leister, Tancredi Carli, J. E. Blanco, Jaroslav Guenther, Maarten Boonekamp, Daniel Guest, P. Catastini, Y. Garzon Otero, Pierre Petroff, Martin Hoeferkamp, T. H. Lin, Karl Jakobs, Sergey Denisov, Carlo Enrico Pandini, M. Bessner, Nicolas Morange, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Els Koffeman, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, Stefano Zambito, S. Darmora, Faig Ahmadov, R. Debbe, Paolo Iengo, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, M. Tylmad, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Milos Lokajicek, Elisabetta Vilucchi, F. Marroquim, H. Ghazlane, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Thibault Guillemin, C. Cuthbert, Th. D. Papadopoulou, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Ian Brock, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Francesco Rubbo, Mikhail Mineev, Xuejun Wang, Y. B. Pan, G. Mancini, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, Claire Alexandra Lee, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, D. Hall, A. Koutsman, Pavel Tsiareshka, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, H. Musheghyan, Adrian Buzatu, Gerjan Bobbink, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, R. Schaefer, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, I. A. Cioara, Abraham Seiden, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, F. Meloni, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Tobias Flick, K. Sekhon, R. J. Falla, V. Scharf, Paola Giannetti, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Martin Wessels, K. Bendtz, Viviana Cavaliere, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, C. David, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, E. E. Kluge, M. Endo, T. Mueller, Fuqiang Wang, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Tomoe Kishimoto, Richard Bates, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, R. Peschke, K. Mochizuki, Alfred Goshaw, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Val O'Shea, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, J. Fischer, Vadim Bednyakov, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rodney Walker, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Alessandra Forti, S. Moritz, Paul Jackson, Roman Lysak, Ozan Arslan, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Oliver Ricken, Jason Tam, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, M. Yamada, D. Amidei, F. Tepel, G. Lehmann Miotto, M. Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Kun Liu, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, John Parsons, Mark Owen, Vlastimil Kus, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, C. Unverdorben, T. Ravenscroft, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Shogo Kido, Yan Benhammou, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Alexander Naip Tuna, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Sandra Leone, D. Schaefer, Edith Knoops, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Christophe Clement, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, H. Keoshkerian, A. Demilly, K. Karakostas, R. Camacho Toro, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, M. Diamond, F. G. Sciacca, Peter Kodys, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Yang Qin, Othmane Rifki, Monika Wielers, Xiangyang Ju, A. J. Turvey, Simon Henry Connell, Michael Andrew Parker, Marcello Bindi, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Dilip Jana, G. T. Jones, A. Usanova, Ryan Reece, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Haifeng Li, Oleg Brandt, Cong Peng, C. Rudolph, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, L. Coffey, Tetsuro Mashimo, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, Martin Rybar, Adrian Chitan, Lillian Smestad, Alison Elliot, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, F. Bertolucci, Dusan Bruncko, P. S. Wells, Mathis Kolb, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, S. Albrand, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, N. D. Patel, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Y. Silver, B. J. O’Brien, C. J. S. Young, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Laura Jeanty, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, D. Lissauer, K. M. Mercurio, Davide Caforio, Speranza Falciano, Arnaud Ferrari, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Serhat Istin, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Joost Vossebeld, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Petr Tas, Vincent Garonne, Laura Gonella, Fabrizio Petrucci, Eric Lancon, J. A. Bogaerts, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, Stefano Veneziano, Margherita Primavera, Renat Sadykov, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Manuela Campanelli, Michael Kobel, Gideon Bella, P. L. Rosendahl, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, L. Beresford, V. Pozdnyakov, Marcella Bona, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, Thilo Pauly, Efstathios Paganis, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Jacqueline Batley, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Roberto Iuppa, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, Fabian Spettel, F. M. Giorgi, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, A. Di Domenico, Amelia Maio, Daniel Mori, Austin Basye, Kerstin Lantzsch, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Dominique Pallin, S. P. Mc Kee, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gerhard Brandt, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, R. Bruneliere, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, A. De Santo, J. Stahlman, D. Puddu, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, K. G. Tan, V. R. Lacuesta, Puja Saha, Helena Santos, J. E. Black, Nils Krumnack, Osamu Sasaki, Thijs Cornelissen, I. Lopez Paz, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, A. Wilson, G. Zhang, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Eilam Gross, Stephanie Majewski, P. C. F. Glaysher, Tingting Wang, Guido Volpi, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, John Kenneth Anders, Ariella Cattai, Yangyang Cheng, S. Diglio, Tracey Berry, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, C. Y. Shehu, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, Jos Vermeulen, K. Hanawa, W. Mohr, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Dimitrios Iliadis, Rachel Rosten, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Goetz Gaycken, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Junji Tojo, Arwa Bannoura, Pa. Malecki, D. Quilty, K. Zengel, N. C. Ryder, P. Yu Nechaeva, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, R. F. Y. Peters, F. Hariri, Z. Hajduk, M. Dano Hoffmann, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, F. Marzano, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Aaron James Armbruster, Benedict Tobias Winter, R. P. Thun, Marino Romano, Tim Martin, V. Sorin, D. Hellmich, Qiaoshi Zeng, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, D. Sosa, Christian Schmitt, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Koichi Nagai, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, A. S. Thompson, Luc Goossens, Peter Loch, Pienpen Seema, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, G. Chiarelli, J. Solc, Samuel Calvet, C. C. Young, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, William Buttinger, C. Wasicki, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, David Francis, J. Henderson, D. Su, Bianca Osculati, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Itsuo Nakano, William Quayle, Harald Fox, S. Cabrera Urbán, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Chase Owen Shimmin, Seog Oh, Sandro Palestini, Yang Yang, S. N. White, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Basil Schneider, B. Lemmer, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Andrea Bocci, D. O. Jamin, Igor Aleksandrov, Lashkar Kashif, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Marumi Kado, Dorian Simon, Fred Wickens, G. Susinno, Yoichi Ninomiya, T. Maier, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Yicheng Guo, Leonardo Carminati, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, S. J. Kahn, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Stefan Tapprogge, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, O. Gueta, S. Prasad, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, P. Plucinski, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Vassili Kazanin, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Ahmed Hasib, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, A. La Rosa, Luke Lambourne, Bengt Lund-Jensen, P. Sinervo, R. Mantifel, Rachik Soualah, I. Deigaard, A. T. Law, E. Guido, Hrachya Hakobyan, Bernd Stelzer, Jens Janssen, V. Tudorache, J. B. Liu, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, M. Proissl, Martin Spangenberg, A. Di Ciaccio, Yuto Minami, S. Hageböck, Michael Begel, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Minoru Hirose, Andrii Tykhonov, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Markus Nordberg, Driss Benchekroun, P. Anger, N. Javadov, Michael Homann, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, M. Pagáčová, M. Saimpert, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Francois Vazeille, Catrin Bernius, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, J. Bouffard, Edisher Tskhadadze, Christian Bohm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Maria Curatolo, F. Friedrich, G. N. Hamity, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Deywis Moreno, K. W. McFarlane, Saverio D'Auria, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Antonio Sbrizzi, P. J. Lösel, H. Reisin, E. Gornicki, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, H. Khandanyan, E. Le Menedeu, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, Giovanni Darbo, R. Mandrysch, Chikara Fukunaga, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, Adele Rimoldi, H. De la Torre, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Xiuping Li, M. Casolino, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, C. Zimmermann, Bogdan Malaescu, Rachid Mazini, Oldrich Kepka, Elemer Nagy, Carlos Lacasta, Ariel Schwartzman, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, T. A. Hülsing, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Heather Lynn Russell, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, M. Cooke, Corrinne Mills, N. Karastathis, V. Scarfone, M. Levy, Didier Ferrere, D. Freeborn, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, P. M. Tuts, S. Tapia Araya, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Armin Michael Nairz, Hasko Stenzel, M. Bender, Yasuyuki Okumura, M. Dell’Orso, Christoph Rembser, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Paul Miyagawa, O. Dale, D. Paredes Hernandez, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, H. von der Schmitt, Kelby Anderson, Jan Schaeffer, Giuseppe Iacobucci, R. Cantrill, Michael Dührssen, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Laura Fabbri, A. Fischer, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Simon Molander, S. J. Batista, Troels Petersen, Yosuke Takubo, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Antonio Miucci, Anja Vest, Ph. Schwegler, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Jiurong Liu, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Diego Casadei, C. Bertsche, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, A. Beddall, James Walder, Alan Watson, Giora Mikenberg, G. Sedov, A. Pranko, Georges Aad, Xinchou Lou, Laura Perini, J. T. Linnemann, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Rainer Stamen, Craig Sawyer, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, C. Deluca, Gueorgui Chelkov, S. Pagan Griso, Francesco Lanni, S. M. Romano Saez, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, J. Zhong, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, K. Sapp, F. Zhang, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. Franklin, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, F. E. Taylor, John Morris, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, Gianluca Alimonti, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, E. Strauss, James Chapman, Samuel Webb, D. T. Pignotti, Tohru Takeshita, Nicolas Ellis, Kenji Hamano, D. Côté, V. Giangiobbe, Erez Etzion, Nikolaos Rompotis, Francois Corriveau, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Lingshan Xu, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Y. Sakurai, Antoine Marzin, Werner Wiedenmann, Emmanuel Busato, T. Lazovich, Tristan Beau, Gen Kawamura, Elias Coniavitis, Johanna Gramling, I. Santoyo Castillo, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Max Baak, Michel Janus, M. Stoebe, B. Di Girolamo, Valerio Bortolotto, Stefano Camarda, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Y. Huang, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Laurent Serin, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Nurcan Ozturk, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Shlomit Tarem, Howard Gordon, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, Gabriela Navarro, Tiesheng Dai, P. Ge, Christian Luedtke, A. Kravchenko, Wim Lavrijsen, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Matthew Gignac, Haiping Peng, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Ayda Beddall, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, A. C. Daniells, Yan Jie Schnellbach, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, K. D. Joshi, Kaushik De, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, R. Vanguri, Daniel Dobos, Simon Kohlmann, Wolfgang Wagner, R. van der Geer, L. Tomlinson, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Francesco Cirotto, Michael A. Strauss, A. Saddique, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Mariya Shiyakova, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Strubig, A. Nikiforov, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, Georges Azuelos, Alexey Maslennikov, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, F. Anulli, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Serkant Ali Cetin, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Y. Komori, Kentaro Kawade, Adam Jinaru, Steffen Maeland, Snezana Nektarijevic, B. L. Clark, D. Di Valentino, I. J. Watson, Ping-Kun Teng, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, E. Ptacek, Jan Stark, A. E. Baas, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, C. Bock, Isabel Marian Trigger, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Bruce Yabsley, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Patrick Puzo, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Elzbieta Banas, V. M. Malyshev, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, O. L. Rezanova, Mauro Villa, L. Feremenga, Alexey Antonov, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Michael Düren, Amir Farbin, Remi Lafaye, Marko Mikuž, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Cecile Deterre, W-M. Yao, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Johannes Erdmann, Ch. Geich-Gimbel, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, M. A. B. do Vale, Sara Ghasemi, J. M. Yu, T. Nunnemann, A. Di Mattia, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, J. Agricola, Heidi Sandaker, Jan Andre Stillings, Steve Muanza, H. Namasivayam, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Tibor Ženiš, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, R. Di Nardo, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, F. De Lorenzi, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, Daniel M. Levin, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Kalliopi Iordanidou, R. St. Denis, Sally Seidel, Irinel Caprini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Vojtech Pleskot, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, C. L. Lampen, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Pamela Ferrari, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, A. Leisos, Tony Liss, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, A. Renaud, Sergey Kuleshov, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, F. Lasagni Manghi, S. W. Weber, John Huth, M. Becker, Sarah Kate Boutle, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefan Simion, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, E. Ros, Martin Tripiana, Olga Novgorodova, Robin Middleton, James Pinfold, S. Youssef, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, L. Guan, T. M. Bristow, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. Shushkevich, Edson Carquin, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, V. Radeka, S. K. Radhakrishnan, Antonio Ereditato, Harinder Singh Bawa, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, James Monk, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, L. Alio, Katsumasa Ikematsu, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, M. P. Geisler, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Leonid Gladilin, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, C. Meineck, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, A. A. Nepomuceno, P. Teixeira-Dias, P. Rose, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, Kyungeon Choi, Alexander Sood, Scarlet Norberg, Sarah Williams, David Hohn, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, A. M. Henriques Correia, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, G. Qin, Jacob Searcy, Branislav Ristic, Laurent Vacavant, Ruo-yu Shang, Hao Liu, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Sten Hellman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, J. Maneira, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, A. Zaman, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, J. Wittkowski, C. Taccini, Theodota Lagouri, Paul Laycock, E. Scifo, G. Compostella, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, J. Jimenez Pena, Agostino Lanza, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, M. Lisovyi, Toyonobu Okuyama, Dirk Zerwas, Libor Nozka, B. Lopez Paredes, Aleandro Nisati, M. Cerv, L. Zhou, Beate Heinemann, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, W. Van Den Wollenberg, S. De Castro, Regina Caputo, F. M. Garay Walls, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, C. Betancourt, Nathan Peter Readioff, Benjamin Pearson, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Pedraza Lopez, L. Chen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, R. E. Owen, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, L. Mandelli, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, L. Lopes, Kenneth Johns, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Tom McCarthy, A. Gomes, Kirsten Tollefson, Tomas Kosek, D. De Pedis, Yulin Gao, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Eitan Gozani, S. Donati, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Z. Vykydal, Paolo Mastrandrea, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, I. Bozic, Daniel Tovey, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, H. L. Li, Bruno Mansoulie, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Gabriele Bertoli, M. Piccinini, Sofia Vallecorsa, Antonio Zoccoli, M. I. Besana, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, J. Wetter, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Zineb Idrissi, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Z. M. Karpova, Olaf Nackenhorst, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, E. Pueschel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, James Howarth, S. González de la Hoz, Justin Griffiths, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Stefanie Adomeit, Filippo Ceradini, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, P. D. Nef, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, H. Feng, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Urmila Soldevila, Caterina Monini, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Gabriella Sciolla, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, Peter Steinberg, Y. Sasaki, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Georgios Tsipolitis, Stephanie Zimmermann, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Luis March, Peter Love, N. A. McCubbin, Geoffrey Gilles, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, Kota Kasahara, Junjie Zhu, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Karel Cerny, M. R. Jaekel, B. Penning, D. A. DeMarco, A. Lehan, Mateusz Dyndal, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, K. K. Temming, Andrew Washbrook, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, A. Schoening, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, C. Valderanis, Ketevi Assamagan, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Edmund Dawe, L. Zanello, C. J. Oram, A. Liblong, A. Kruse, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Chris Hays, James Bensinger, Aleksey Buzykaev, Rosemarie Aben, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Janusz Chwastowski, S. S. Mortensen, Michael Shupe, A. Kuhl, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexander Zaitsev, Alain Bellerive, Shima Shimizu, M. Hasegawa, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexander Morton, David Cameron, Takahiro Fusayasu, S. P. Marsden, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Shinhong Kim, Dmitriy Maximov, Jacob Howard, Liaoshan Shi, M. George, L. Colasurdo, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Yohei Yamaguchi, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, E. Perez Codina, J. K. Nilsen, K. J. Grahn, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, H. Wahlberg, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, T. Kohriki, M. Medinnis, P. de Jong, C. Malone, Helen Hayward, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Katharine Leney, Kunihiro Nagano, Fabrizio Scuri, Szymon Gadomski, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, S. Yu. Smirnov, R. Vigne, Ana Ovcharova, Jakub Cúth, Lorenzo Feligioni, H. Y. Song, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Xiaohu Sun, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Jabbar, A. Succurro, Sebastian Wahrmund, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Lj Simic, C. Hengler, Marcelo Vogel, Roberto Cardarelli, Carmen Maidantchik, Giacinto Piacquadio, Nikola Makovec, L. L. Ma, C. Oropeza Barrera, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, D. Bullock, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, Stefan Richter, Alex Martyniuk, K. Becker, R. Hanna, F. Buehrer, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Nenad Vranjes, T. Bain, N. Lu, J. C.L. Tseng, Marie-Hélène Genest, K. Kiuchi, Alexander Mann, V. M. Kotov, Shu Li, Mariagrazia Alviggi, N. Bousson, Matthias Danninger, Johann Collot, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Mika Huhtinen, Robert Blair, A. Pingel, C. Schwanenberger, C. Limbach, I. Yeletskikh, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, Hayk Pirumov, Stephane Willocq, Charlie Isaksson, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, C. Hsu, Florian Urs Bernlochner, J. Montejo Berlingen, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, J. S. Lange, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, N. Soni, H. J. Maddocks, Yiming Abulaiti, A. Floderus, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Robert Orr, J. G. Cogan, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, A. Chafaq, Flera Rizatdinova, D. Pantea, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, E. Tiouchichine, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, V. Chernyatin, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, G. Zurzolo, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, L. D. Liu, Andreas Hoecker, Lorenzo Paolozzi, A. N. Sisakyan, Benedict Allbrooke, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Andreas Korn, N. Amram, C. Tsarouchas, M. Ugland, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, D. Salek, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. T. French, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, N. Tannoury, Karen Chen, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Joerg Behr, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Daniel Marley, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, A. Sanchez, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, T. Nooney, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Francesco Nuti, Carlos Sandoval, David Milstead, Y. Davygora, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Francois Touchard, A. Palma, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, G. Lefebvre, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, Evgenia Cheremushkina, A. Castelli, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, M. Saleem, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, E. Torró Pastor, M. S. Rudolph, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Paul Newman, Manuel Neumann, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, M. Trovatelli, Jelena Krstic, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, J. Urban, S. Schramm, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, B. C. Cerio, Ingo Bloch, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, Sergey Peleganchuk, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Ikuo Ueda, Dominik Duda, António Amorim, Chiara Roda, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, M. Shamim, Masato Aoki, G. Cortiana, M. Fiascaris, T. A. Schwarz, P. Giromini, Louis Fayard, Tomoyuki Saito, Tina Sfiligoj, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, P. Lichard, C. P. Marino, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Danilo Giugni, Fabrice Hubaut, Grigori Rybkin, S. Fernandez Perez, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, William Axel Leight, Mahsana Haleem, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Henrik Ohman, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, V. Boldea, H. Kucuk, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Ph Gris, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, K. Karthik, M. Aurousseau, S. Kazama, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, E. Sedykh, V. Canale, D. Schouten, G. Anders, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Edward Moyse, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, J. Liebal, Gabriel Stoicea, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Stephen Watts, C. A. Chavez Barajas, C. Jeske
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 93
The momentum-weighted sum of the charges of tracks associated to a jet is sensitive to the charge of the initiating quark or gluon. This paper presents a measurement of the distribution of momentum ...