Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 59
pro vyhledávání: '"Andrew John Turvey"'
Autor:
Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Charles William Kalderon, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Chris Hays, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Paul Laycock, Emmanuel Sauvan, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, A. Succurro, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Nikolaos Rompotis, S. De Castro, Steffen Schaepe, F. M. Garay Walls, Garabed Halladjian, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Yichen Li, Lars Graber, L. Chen, Klaus Hamacher, U. Soldevila, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Claudia Giuliani, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Duc Ta, Stephen Watts, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Lj Simic, C. Hengler, W. Blum, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. Van Der Leeuw, Moritz Kretz, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Sarah Louise Barnes, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Aaron Liblong, C. Young, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Stephen Philip Marsden, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Martin Aleksa, Venetios Polychronakos, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Efstathios Paganis, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, James Frost, M. Franklin, Regina Moles-Valls, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, F. E. Taylor, Janet Dietrich, C. Jeske, S. Marti-Garcia, A. Loginov, Katsuo Tokushuku, David Malon, Aleandro Nisati, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Anna Kaczmarska, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Beate Heinemann, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, G. Carlino, W. Van Den Wollenberg, B. Nicquevert, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, I. Lopez Paz, Junji Tojo, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Yulin Gao, R. Beccherle, C. Oropeza Barrera, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Y. C. Zhu, Gabriel Palacino, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Paolo Camarri, I. Santoyo Castillo, Stefan Tapprogge, Claudia Gemme, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, P. L. Rosendahl, J. Howard, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Andrej Filipcic, Ruchika Nayyar, J. K. Kraus, Loic Valery, Lydia Roos, Mario Sannino, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Michel Janus, R. Bartoldus, Giosuè Costa, D. V. Dedovich, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Zhijun Liang, Johannes Philipp Grohs, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Philipp Stolte, P. Pais, Iacopo Vivarelli, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Katsuya Yamauchi, Giovanni Siragusa, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Lukas Heinrich, Samuel Webb, Frederik Rühr, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, F. Marzano, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Claire David, G. Nunes Hanninger, Dustin Biedermann, K. K. Temming, A. Di Ciaccio, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Valentina Tudorache, S. F. Brazzale, A. Gomes, Archil Durglishvili, Dirk Duschinger, Ulrike Blumenschein, Laurent Serin, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Sau Lan Wu, W. Edson, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, V. Kartvelishvili, N. A. McCubbin, Santiago Juan Batista, Sebastian Moritz, Mark Scarcella, E. E. Schmidt, Giorgi Arabidze, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Alexander Sood, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Nathan Rogers Bernard, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, J. E.M. Robinson, Petr Sicho, M. Cano Bret, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, T. Bain, Jan Jongmanns, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Wolfgang Lukas, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, C. Suhr, A. Beddall, John Baines, R. S. P. Mueller, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Karen Chen, Daniel Pluth, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, M. A. L. Leite, Hideyuki Oide, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, M. R. Jaekel, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, P. Jussel, P. Gauzzi, Claire Alexandra Lee, Sergei Chekanov, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, H. O. Ogren, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, R. van der Geer, A. Saddique, Jun Gao, Peter Davison, Ralf P. Richter, Jianqiao Ye, Y. F. Ryabov, H. M. X. Grabas, David Salek, Sven Menke, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, Simon Molander, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, H. Akerstedt, E. A. Fitzgerald, Marco Filipuzzi, G. Sedov, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Yoji Hasegawa, Peyton Rose, Christoph Zimmermann, Chase Owen Shimmin, B. Martin, Mogens Dam, P. Federic, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Antos, T. Wang, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Lawrence Lee, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Vadim Gratchev, Bruce Barnett, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, B. K. B. Chow, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, K. G. Tan, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, H. P. Skottowe, A. Irles Quiles, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Mario Campanelli, Frank Ellinghaus, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, W. H. Bell, L. Di Ciaccio, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Zuzana Rurikova, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, M. Saleem, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, S. Hasegawa, Xiandong Zhao, Ketevi Assamagan, L. M. Mir, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Marco Bruschi, Stéphane Jézéquel, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Ryo Nagai, V. Scharf, J. Llorente Merino, Daniel Bullock, Jeff Dandoy, A. Ferretto Parodi, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, M. Sosebee, Borut Paul Kerševan, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, H. van der Graaf, Andrzej Zemla, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Basil Schneider, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, E. Thomson, Sofia Chouridou, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, V. Arnal, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Emily Thompson, E. Torró Pastor, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, J. R. Carter, Daniele Puddu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lea Caminada, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Matthew Relich, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, C. Pahl, Johann Collot, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Andrzej Olszewski, Faten Hariri, Gideon Bella, P. M. Manning, Maarten Boonekamp, P. Catastini, Sergey Denisov, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, G. T. Fletcher, E. Le Guirriec, Elisabetta Pianori, G. Y. Jeng, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Yaquan Fang, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Emilio Petrolo, Gabriella Pasztor, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Mark Levy, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, V. Chernyatin, M. P. Sanders, Tomoe Kishimoto, M. King, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, Romain Madar, Andrea Coccaro, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, Dominik Derendarz, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Kristian Gregersen, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, P. P. Allport, Mihail Chizhov, H. L. Li, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Sofia Vallecorsa, T. Hayashi, S. H. Kim, A. Kruse, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Hyun-Chul Kim, M. Karnevskiy, Hongbo Liao, Jon Kerr Nilsen, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Z. Marshall, Stefano Zambito, Marija Marjanovic, Dmitriy Maximov, M. Aurousseau, H. Kim, Miroslav Hrabovsky, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Estelle Scifo, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, David Sosa, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, V. M. Malyshev, Dai Kobayashi, Katsumasa Ikematsu, Thomas LeCompte, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Hong Ye Song, M. I. Besana, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, N. D. Patel, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, Elisabeth Petit, Loan Truong, T. Ženiš, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Krzysztof Wozniak, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, D. Fassouliotis, H. J. Burckhart, Konstantin Toms, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, B. Martin dit Latour, A. Yurkewicz, Metin Arik, E. Tiouchichine, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Fabio Cerutti, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Gregory David Hallewell, B. Sopko, Jiri Dolejsi, Gordon Watts, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, Lee Tomlinson, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Anders Floderus, R. T. Chislett, P. K. Teng, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Kazunori Hanagaki, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, M. V. Purohit, Uli Schäfer, Julien Donini, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Sedykh, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Dilip Jana, Koji Nakamura, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, M. Proissl, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Sandra Kortner, Michael Rijssenbeek, X. Wang, Juan Terron, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, H. G. Sander, J. Stahlman, Ivor Fleck, Antonio Policicchio, Jana Faltova, Emily Nurse, M. Kaci, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Markus Atkinson, Elizabeth Gallas, Li Zhou, M. Wittgen, Reiner Hauser, Federico Bertolucci, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Hok Chuen Cheng, Remi Lafaye, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Beatrice Mandelli, Roland Jansky, Ingrid Deigaard, V. I. Rud, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, P. Loscutoff, Florian Bauer, Barbara Wosiek, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, M. Tyndel, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Lei Zhang, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, Michael Schernau, M. Barisonzi, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, J. T. Childers, Zineb Idrissi, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Charlie Isaksson, Heiko Lacker, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Alison Elliot, Martin Tripiana, Hisaya Kurashige, Chris Malena Delitzsch, B. Esposito, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Snezana Nektarijevic, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, R. E. Blair, João Carvalho, Jan Schaeffer, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Johannes Erdmann, Valerie Susanne Lang, L. Smestad, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Joleen Pater, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Cesare Bini, B. M. Waugh, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, S.-C. Hsu, Guennadi Borissov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Luca Fiorini, G. Akimoto, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, M. Deliyergiyev, Daniel Britzger, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Sylvestre Pires, Aaron Angerami, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, E. Perez Codina, M. Uhlenbrock, J. Schwindling, Stephen Jiggins, R. K. Keeler, Jelena Krstic, Paul Tipton, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Sally Seidel, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, James Pinfold, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, G. Lehmann Miotto, M. Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, A. Di Mattia, Giovanni Zurzolo, Philippe Mermod, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, J. A. Parsons, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Sten Hellman, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, Jan Andre Stillings, Andrea Messina, A. Ferrer, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Alejandro Alonso, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, B. Penning, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Simoniello, Wolfgang Mader, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, Takahiko Kondo, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Matthias Hamer, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, C. Schwanenberger, A. De Santo, B. Gibbard, Oliver Chris Endner, Gian Luigi Alberghi, B. Chapleau, M. Faucci Giannelli, D. Schouten, C. J. Potter, Ivan Yeletskikh, James Dassoulas, Ruo-yu Shang, Attila Krasznahorkay, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, P. D. Nef, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, S. I. Buda, Magdalena Slawinska, X. Sun, Aziz Chafaq, Alexey Anisenkov, T. Nunnemann, Yasuyuki Okumura, Lars Beemster, Y. Benhammou, M. Abolins, Lucio Cerrito, Markus Elsing, Sebastian Nowak, Lee Sawyer, K. W. McFarlane, N. Massol, Jelena Jovicevic, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Charles Leggett, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, L. Lopes, A. Palma, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Fabian Huegging, O. Dale, David Bertsche, D. De Pedis, W. Bhimji, V. Rossetti, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Daniel Turecek, Nataliia Kondrashova, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Xiaowen Lei, S. Prell, Rohin Narayan, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, D. T. Pignotti, Akshay Katre, Jie Zhang, Robert McPherson, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, William Robert Spearman, Valerio Bortolotto, David Lynn, C. Maiani, Rosemarie Aben, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Susumu Oda, C. Zeitnitz, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Fernando Barreiro, G. T. Jones, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Itamar Roth, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, D. Boscherini, G. Susinno, Y. Suzuki, Kevin Kroeninger, O. Le Dortz, S. M. Consonni, Tomas Kosek, J. Wang, Susanne Kuehn, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Matthew Jackson, Saverio D'Auria, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, F. De Lorenzi, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, C. Petridou, Petter Nilsson, Katherine Pachal, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, S. Todorova-Nova, Vivek Jain, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, James Monk, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Simone Monzani, A. Farilla, Rostislav Konoplich, K. J. C. Leney, J. Wetter, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Dugan O'Neil, Rute Pedro, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, David Freeborn, P. Haefner, G. Duckeck, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, Lorenz Hauswald, A. Firan, Johannes Elmsheuser, William James Dearnaley, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, T. Kohriki, A. Antonov, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Veronique Boisvert, Christopher Bock, Tohru Takeshita, A. Dafinca, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, Eitan Gozani, Michael Shupe, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Sabine Elles, Ingo Burmeister, J. Griffiths, Christian Gutschow, Darren Price, Davide Gerbaudo, Branislav Ristic, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, L. Bugge, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, H. Takeda, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Peter Bussey, Alexander Cheplakov, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Gaetano Barone, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Nigel Hessey, E. Jansen, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, Fedor Prokoshin, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, J. E. García Navarro, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Lorenzo Bianchini, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, M. Mikuž, P. M. Tuts, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Iskander Ibragimov, D. Vladoiu, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Uwe Bratzler, James Walder, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Ricardo Gonçalo, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Jacob Searcy, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Brian Cole, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Stefano Camarda, Vadim Bednyakov, M. Yamada, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Andreas Hoecker, Thijs Cornelissen, A. N. Sisakyan, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Hernan Reisin, James Howarth, Alessandra Forti, Adam Jinaru, Xiangyang Ju, Andrew Christopher Daniells, D. Jennens, W. J. Murray, H. S. Chen, Frederick Dallaire, Antonio Limosani, R. Herrberg-Schubert, Alexander Law, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Clara Troncon, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, B. Gaur, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. E. Kluge, Alexander Morton, David Cameron, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, D. A. A. Geerts, Tomasz Bold, Alexey Zhemchugov, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, G. Usai, Yuji Enari, S. J. Chen, Anna Usanova, Huan Ren, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, J. Chudoba, A. L. S. Schorlemmer, Igor Potrap, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Thomas Serre, R. F. Y. Peters, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Claire Bourdarios, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Silvia Miglioranzi, Keith Zengel, Lene Bryngemark, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, M. George, V. Sanchez Martinez, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Philipp Fleischmann, Patrick Fassnacht, G. Hughes, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, H. J. Yang, Alden Stradling, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, R. J. Sobie, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, R. Yoshida, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, C. Rudolph, Lingshan Xu, Arnaud Ferrari, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, A. V. Akimov, Till Eifert, R. St. Denis, Abner Soffer, Francesco Conventi, Gabriele Bertoli, E. Pueschel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Marcello Bindi, David Hohn, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, E. Hines, Raymond Brock, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, G. Sauvage, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Allan Lehan, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, D. Hall, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Hasko Stenzel, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, I. Bozic, J. S. Keller, Jolanta Olszowska, Hrachya Hakobyan, Lorenzo Feligioni, K. M. Mercurio, Irinel Caprini, A. Nikiforov, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, T. Dohmae, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, F. Parodi, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, Laura Rehnisch, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Thorsten Wengler, Simon Stark Mortensen, Pavlos Ioannou, Oleksandr Viazlo, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Stefanie Adomeit, Filippo Ceradini, Martin White, Eric Feng, David Olivier Jamin, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Y. W. Liu, P. True, Matthias Klein, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Andrea Sansoni, Michel Lefebvre, Emma Ideal, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, A. A. Nepomuceno, Masaki Ishitsuka, Christophe Clement, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Rosy Nicolaidou, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Z. Vykydal, Kerstin Jon-And, F. S. Merritt, Vasiliki Kouskoura, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Dan Pantea, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Marco Milesi, H. Khandanyan, D. M. Seliverstov, Tova Ray Holmes, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Stefano Veneziano, M. P. Giordani, Adriana Milic, Jaroslav Guenther, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Olga Beltramello, N. Benekos, A. Tavares Delgado, C. Tsarouchas, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Denis Salihagic, B. Jackson, Nicoletta Garelli, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, J. A. Mcfayden, Y. Sakurai, Aaron James Armbruster, R. P. Thun, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Xuanhong Lou, K. Mahboubi, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, F. M. Giorgi, S. Willocq, Kathryn Grimm, M. Pedersen, M. Morii, S. P. Mc Kee, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jason Veatch, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Yoshikazu Nagai, M. Marx, A. Renaud, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, David Miller, Daniel Marley, Caterina Monini, P. Conde Muiño, Vladimir Vinogradov, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Eugen Ertel, Georges Azuelos, Jovan Mitrevski, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, A. Borisov, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Hongfang Liu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Margherita Primavera, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Thomas Maier, Martin Hoeferkamp, G. Polesello, Bo Liu, R. Santonico, C. J. Oram, I. V. Gorelov, Elena Plotnikova, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, L. La Rotonda, Simone Campana, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Kamil Augsten, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Georgios Tsipolitis, A. M. Henriques Correia, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, A. Sanchez, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Michael R. Wessels, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Francesca Ungaro, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Thibault Guillemin, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, L. Aperio Bella, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Revital Kopeliansky, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Michael Ughetto, H. A. Neal, Milos Lokajicek, Julian Bouffard, John Hill, M. Rammensee, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Guido Volpi, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Luc Goossens, Umar Gul, Stefanos Leontsinis, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Yang Gao, Eda Yildirim, Paul Jackson, Marcella Bona, Elliott Cheu, Ozan Arslan, F. Lasagni Manghi, Nathalie Besson, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Chen Zhou, Ian Brock, T. Kono, Daniele Zanzi, John Huth, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Dave Charlton, Pa. Malecki, Hulin Wang, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Ph. Schwegler, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Nils Ruthmann, Michael Begel, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Gabriel Stoicea, M. Corradi, Marco Sessa, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Gabriel Facini, Tim Martin, D. Hellmich, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, J. T. Linnemann, Takashi Mitani, Ossama AbouZeid, Daniela Rebuzzi, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Oleg Bulekov, Alexander Grohsjean, S. T. French, Minoru Hirose, P. Chang, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Viktor Kramarenko, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Y. B. Pan, Lydia Beresford, N. Tannoury, Claude Leroy, S. Cole, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Andreas Warburton, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, A. Artamonov, Nello Bruscino, Alberto Cervelli, David Yu, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Liang Guan, Evgeny Starchenko, Hendrik Esch, Theodota Lagouri, J. R. Bensinger, Calin Alexa, S. Cabrera Urbán, C. Padilla Aranda, Catherine Hsu, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, C. M. Hawkes, Julia Fischer, I. J. Watson, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, D. S. Popovic, Jiri Masik, E. L. Barberio, Stefania Antonia Stucci, D. Lissauer, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, D. M. Gingrich, Enrico Rossi, Victor Maleev, Kristina Anne Looper, H. S. Bansil, Andrii Tykhonov, P. Sinervo, Evgeny Shulga, Karl Jakobs, H. Zhu, Therese Sjursen, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Christopher Betancourt, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, David Milstead, Bartosz Mindur, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Anna Lipniacka, James Boyd, Christian Ohm, Richard Mudd, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Francois Touchard, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, William Axel Leight, Cora Fischer, Oleg Fedin, N. C. Ryder, Lauren Tompkins, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Antonio Sbrizzi, C. Dallapiccola, Isabel Marian Trigger, C. Cuthbert, L. Mandelli, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, K-J. Grahn, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, J. Therhaag, Shingo Kazama, H. Kagan, Jenny Ivarsson, Vassili Kazanin, Alexander Undrus, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Stephanie Majewski, Matteo Mantoani, E. Gornicki, D. Paredes Hernandez, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Peter Kodys, Ph. Schwemling, Toyonobu Okuyama, Yi Yang, A. L. Yen, Naim Bora Atlay, S. Kohlmann, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Eric Drechsler, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Kurt Brendlinger, E. Le Menedeu, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Carlo Enrico Pandini, M. Hohlfeld, L. De Nooij, A. Koutsman, V. Sorin, Nicolas Morange, K. Tollefson, J. G. Cogan, G. Calderini, Carmen García, S. P. Ahlen, Matteo Beretta, Markus Schumacher, Kerry Ann Parker, Sven Becker, B. Lopez Paredes, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Michael Dührssen, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, P. Yu Nechaeva, Rachik Soualah, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, E. Musto, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. A. Cowan, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, Mirkoantonio Casolino, J. S. Brown, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, David South, S. Fleischmann, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, M. Villaplana Perez, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, R. Bruneliere, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, K. Ntekas, Domizia Orestano, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Konstantinos Bachas, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Steffen Maeland, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, L. Hooft van Huysduynen, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Mauro Villa, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Malte Backhaus, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, A. Lewis, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Michael Homann, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Peter Steinberg, Y. Komori, A. V. Kotwal, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Richard Bates, Andrey Kamenshchikov, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, Anna Katharina Kopp, Ioannis Nomidis, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, K. A. Johns, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, B. D. Cooper, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Ghita Rahal, J. Del Peso, C. Limbach, Valerio Dao, Peter Buchholz, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Sara Valentinetti, R. Mandrysch, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Rie Kurumida, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Mark Andrew Pickering, Jens Janssen, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Mauro Iodice, S. V. Mouraviev, Ruggero Turra, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, M. Shamim, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, Maia Mosidze, Phillip George Hamnett, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Simon Feigl, Oldrich Kepka, Hans Peter Beck, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, J. R. Goddard, Laura Jeanty, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Bradley Axen, Pavel Staroba, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luis March, Namig Javadov, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Tamar Djobava, S. Pagan Griso, Ji Zhu, M. Fiascaris, Alexander Madsen, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, S. Pedraza Lopez, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, A. Di Domenico, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, R. Ishmukhametov, M. Martinez, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, L. Masetti, R. Piegaia, A. S. Thompson, Gabriella Sciolla, Y. Munwes, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Savanna Marie Shaw, F. Khalil-zada, Elmar Ritsch, Vincenzo Izzo, Paola Giannetti, James Saxon, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Robert Hickling, Emma Tolley, P. U. E. Onyisi, S. Borroni, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, J. Pina, Daniel Dobos, Maria Curatolo, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Stephen Maxfield, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Yanwen Wu, J. A. Wilson, A. Henrichs, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Valentina Cairo, Hilal Kucuk, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Tomas Blazek, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Benjamin Weinert, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, G. Eigen, Simone Amoroso, Dmitri Sidorov, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, John Morris, Gregor Herten, Alina Corso-Radu, Nicolas Ellis, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, T. P. S. Gillam, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Ivan Sykora, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Florian Kiss, Abraham Seiden, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Stefan Simion, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Ros, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, S. Youssef, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Steinar Stapnes, R. Ueno, S. Shushkevich, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Diedi Hu, L. Lambourne, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Tommaso Colombo, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Y. Bai, Sahal Yacoob, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Leonid Serkin, Tomas Slavicek, Pavel Reznicek, Terry Richard Wyatt, Chiara Meroni, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, David-leon Pohl, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, B. Pinto, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Yuki Inamaru, Nathan Peter Readioff, Alexey Buzykaev, Dimitrios Iliadis, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, K. Potamianos, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Brian Lee Clark, Peter Kluit, J. E. Pilcher, Peter Wienemann, J. Montejo Berlingen, Timothy Barklow, C. A. Jung, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, Dengfeng Zhang, Daria Zieminska, Antonio Ereditato, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Giovanna Cottin, Harinder Singh Bawa, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Christian Meineck, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Timothy Brooks, P. Ge, Haiping Peng, Geraldine Conti, Kristin Lohwasser, S. Stern, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, R. Caputo, Roberto Spighi, I. Massa, Oliver Kortner, C. P. Marino, Valery Pozdnyakov, Andrew Mark Wharton, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, V. Grassi, Stefano Terzo, Steffen Staerz, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Alexandra Tudorache, Ahmimed Ouraou, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Lidia Dell'Asta, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Halina Abramowicz, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Kevin Sapp, Yuriy Ilchenko, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Heberth Torres, J. B. Blanchard, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, K. Amako, Paolo Dondero, Alexander Zaitsev, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Ehud Duchovni, T. Spreitzer, C. Schroeder, Carlos Sandoval, A. Juste Rozas, Tobias Flick, Federico Scutti, Fabrice Hubaut, Anna Shcherbakova, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, L. Franconi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Camila Rangel-Smith, Steven Patrick Alkire, N. van Eldik, C. Bohm, David Rousseau, S. Rolli, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, L. K. Gladilin, Gunar Ernis, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, G. Anders, Martin Rybar, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, S. J. Wollstadt, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, F. Vives Vaque, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Felix Buehrer, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Grigori Rybkin, Peter Schacht, S. Fernandez Perez, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, H. Namasivayam, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Val O'Shea, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Kunihiro Nagano, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, J. A. Ernst, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Pawel Klimek, Manolis Dris, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, Antonio Boveia, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, L. Mazzaferro, Mark Hodgkinson, N. Giokaris, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, C. Lapoire, Pawel Plucinski, Diane Cinca, Tomoya Iizawa, R. R. M. Fletcher, Adam Fischer, R. de Asmundis, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, B. A. Dolgoshein, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, E. Davies, S. König, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, T. J. Neep, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Nikola Makovec, Sascha Mehlhase, Andreas Redelbach, Cyril Becot, Adrian John Bevan, Goetz Gaycken, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Ph Gris, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Bernd Stelzer, Z. P. Zhang, Douglas Schaefer, Josu Cantero, P. Johansson, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, N. B. Sinev, William Trischuk, Bogdan Malaescu, J-Y. Hostachy, Marcella Capua, Shu Li, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, G. Ciapetti, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Michele Bianco, E. Graziani, Ilya Tsukerman, S. N. White, Liang Li, M. I. Gostkin, L. Feremenga, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Y. Huang, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Deepak Kar, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, E. A. Ouellette, Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, J. Tanaka, S. Kaneti, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lark L. Coffey, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, B. Di Girolamo, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, M. Kaneda, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, E. Ptacek, Tom McCarthy, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Theresa Obermann, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Bernhard Meirose, M. A. B. do Vale, J. M. Yu, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Patrick Czodrowski, Shikma Bressler, Katharina Maria Ecker, Carsten Meyer, Paul Hanke, S. Jin, P. Gagnon, F. Vannucci, Thomas Velz, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, Laura Perini, Olaf Nackenhorst, R. Sandstroem, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Th D. Papadopoulou, A. Wilson, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, M. A. Thomson, Martin Spousta, M. Y. Kazarinov, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, Andrew Karamaoun, Tingting Cao, Marc Escalier, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Z. V. Krumshteyn, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Catrin Bernius, Jacquelyn Brosamer, P. Stavina, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Juerg Beringer, B. G. Pope, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Daniel Lellouch, Yasuo Minami, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, F. Friedrich, Jiurong Liu, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, R. Abreu, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, S. Timoshenko, Helena Santos, D. Côté, V. Giangiobbe, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Di Simone, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, J. Wotschack, Howard Gordon, E. S. Kuwertz, Benedetto Giacobbe, Katarina Bendtz, Julian Glatzer, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, D. Puldon, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, E. Piccaro, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Z. Kohout, James Mueller, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Swedish, Andreas Wildauer, M. Ugland, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Tomáš Javůrek, Roman Lysak, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Basye, Andrea Catinaccio, W. Iwanski, Horst Oberlack, Rafal Staszewski, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, M. Tylmad, J. A. Bogaerts, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Stefan Schmitt, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, W. E. Cleland, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Sara Diglio, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, J. Boudreau, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Karol Krizka, Peter Loch, W. Mohr, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Dj. Sijacki, Ralph Vigne, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, N. Soni, Sophie Henrot-Versille, G. Compostella, Semen Turchikhin, Felix Mueller, Frank Berghaus, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Jan Kretzschmar, D. R. Quarrie, C. Wasicki, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, J. Y. C. Tam, B. G. Fulsom, Holger Schulz, C. Pizio, Jianming Qian, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, S. Kreiss, Walter Hopkins, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Andrea Ventura, Amanda R. Vest, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Jing Guo, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Mikhail Mineev, T. Agatonovic-Jovin, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Richard Polifka, Almut Pingel, D. P. C. Sankey, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, Y. Silver, B. J. O’Brien, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, X. Y. Zhang, Z. Hajduk, J. Solc, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Ch Geich-Gimbel, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, H. De la Torre, Christoph Rembser, Agnieszka Leyko, H. von der Schmitt, E. Valladolid Gallego, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Michal Svatos, E. Strauss, Michael Davies, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, K. Mueller, Remie Hanna, Flavia De Almeida Dias, M. Warsinsky, E. Oliver Garcia, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Y. Sasaki, Christopher Lester, David Robinson, Max Baak, Remi Zaidan, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Josephine Wittkowski, Andrew White, Shlomit Tarem, Jia Jian Teoh, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Naoko Kanaya, J. Fuster, Philipp Anger, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Christian Schillo, Kenji Kiuchi, Geert-Jan Besjes, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Rami Vanguri, Martin Nagel, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, K. D. Joshi, A. Canepa, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, Bo Li, D. Liu, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, Vincenzo Cavasinni, R. Camacho Toro, N. Bousson, F. G. Sciacca, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Kerstin Lantzsch, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, C. Belanger-Champagne, Dominique Pallin, L. F. Marti, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Pienpen Seema, Marco Schioppa, Serkant Ali Cetin, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Ariella Cattai, Kuhan Wang, Yangyang Cheng, Jane Cummings, R. P. Middleton, Andrea Bocci, M. Cooke, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, S. Prasad, B. Auerbach, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, C. Deluca, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Chunjie Wang, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
A search is performed for narrow resonances decaying into WW , WZ , or ZZ boson pairs using 20 . 3 fb −1 of proton-proton collision data at a centre-of-mass energy of s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV recorded with the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron C
Autor:
R. Bartoldus, Harris Kagan, Stephen Maxfield, Sebastian Schmitt, Akira Yamamoto, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Gianluca Introzzi, Katsuya Yamauchi, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Hilal Kucuk, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Tulin Varol, Ivan Sykora, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Lukas Heinrich, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Vlastimil Kus, Lei Li, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Kouta Onogi, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Susanne Kuehn, Mohamed Ouchrif, Stefan Simion, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Willis, Petr Sicho, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Karen Chen, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, David Salek, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Nataliia Kondrashova, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Stefano Camarda, Francesco Spanò, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Masahiro Ikeno, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Christian Schmitt, Michel Lefebvre, Christopher Young, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, O. M. Kind, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Stephane Willocq, G. Susinno, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Yicheng Guo, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Stefano Zambito, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Francois Vazeille, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Tina Sfiligoj, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Martin Spangenberg, Nguyen Phuong Dang, S. Youssef, Emma Ideal, Matthew Jackson, Hrachya Hakobyan, Edson Carquin, Giovanna Cottin, Christophe Clement, Steinar Stapnes, Vojtech Pleskot, Yvonne Peters, Saverio D'Auria, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Rosy Nicolaidou, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Joe Kroll, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Jaroslav Guenther, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Diedi Hu, Peter Radloff, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Timothy Brooks, Stefano Terzo, Antonio Policicchio, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Markus Atkinson, Vincenzo Canale, Michael Hance, James Walder, Anatoly Borisov, Gabriel Palacino, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Teng Jian Khoo, Francesco Marzano, Robert J. McCarthy, Yee Chinn Yap, Tommaso Colombo, Sahal Yacoob, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, J. Nadal, Halina Abramowicz, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Federico Scutti, Silvia Resconi, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Tim Adye, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, M. Stanescu-Bellu, R. D. Kass, Ian Brock, Jacob Julian Kempster, Gianpaolo Carlino, Zdenek Hubacek, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Giorgio Chiarelli, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, Konstantinos Karakostas, James Frost, Y. Sakurai, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Anna Mastroberardino, David Malon, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Hao Liu, Daniel Whiteson, William Bell, Bradley Cox, Stefan Guindon, Mariya Shiyakova, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Peter Wienemann, Peter Hansen, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Luciano Mandelli, Anna Kaczmarska, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Antonio Ereditato, Eitan Gozani, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Sabine Elles, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Harinder Singh Bawa, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Oliver Kortner, Fabrice Balli, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Zdenek Dolezal, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Andreas Petridis, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, David Bertsche, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Heather Russell, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Abdeslam Hoummada, Andrey Ryzhov, I. Chalupkova, Guillaume Unal, Andrew Mark Wharton, A. Artamonov, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Nello Bruscino, Arnaud Pin, Takuya Nobe, Daiki Yamaguchi, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Patricia Ward, Claire David, David Yu, Andrea Gabrielli, Evgeny Starchenko, Zhengguo Zhao, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Alessandro De Salvo, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, David Mateos, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Philipp Stolte, Jinhong Yu, Dustin Biedermann, Alexander Sood, Laura Jeanty, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Paul Thompson, Liron Barak, Alexander Undrus, Georg Viehhauser, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, M. Marx, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Jiri Kvita, Eve Le Menedeu, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Yanyan Du, S. V. Mouraviev, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Orjan Dale, K. W. McFarlane, Jelena Jovicevic, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, D. Schouten, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Wolfgang Lukas, Haonan Lu, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Torsten Harenberg, E. Hines, Iacopo Vivarelli, Eduardo Ros, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Sebastian Moritz, David Hall, Emma Tolley, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Maja Tylmad, Vivek Jain, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Arnaud Lucotte, Liza Mijović, Christophe Royon, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, R. Beccherle, Kathleen Whalen, Charles William Kalderon, Gueorgui Chelkov, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Miroslav Myska, Ian Watson, Christian Farina, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Dimitrios Iliadis, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Lidia Smirnova, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Stephen Gibson, Ruo-yu Shang, Attila Krasznahorkay, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Edmund Dawe, Claudio Santoni, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, William James Dearnaley, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Daniel Hayden, Y. Sasaki, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Yichen Li, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Richard Batley, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Lars Graber, Tamar Djobava, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Masahiro Morinaga, Jesse Ernst, Hayk Pirumov, Christopher Meyer, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Christoph Zimmermann, B. Martin, P. Giromini, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, David Sosa, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, João Antonio Pina, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Jun Gao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Bertrand Nicquevert, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Ryo Nagai, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, Till Eifert, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, F. Rühr, George Victor Andrei, Steven Goldfarb, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Venetios Polychronakos, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Faten Hariri, Christian Ohm, Paul Laycock, Yingchun Zhu, Emmanuel Sauvan, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Adrian Chitan, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Alina Corso-Radu, Richard Dante St Denis, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, S. Prell, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Hisaya Kurashige, Mingliang Zhou, Rebecca Thalatta Chislett, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, John Parsons, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Christopher Potter, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Frank Ellinghaus, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Laurel Coffey, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Craig Buttar, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexey Anisenkov, Tibor Ženiš, João Carvalho, Clare Bernard, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Michele Livan, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Gideon Bella, Givi Sekhniaidze, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Rohin Narayan, H. Takeda, Imran Yusuff, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Yu Bai, Kerstin Jon-And, Vaclav Vacek, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Andrzej Zemla, Ivo van Vulpen, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Blake Burghgrave, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, D. M. Seliverstov, Benjamin Brunt, Ariella Cattai, Haifeng Li, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Stephen Cole, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Katharina Maria Ecker, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, J. Abdallah, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, Fabio Cerutti, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, Sebastian Schaetzel, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Jana Faltova, Peter Steinberg, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Basil Schneider, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Antoine Marzin, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Tomas Sykora, Roger Jones, Tomoaki Nakamura, Weiming Yao, Konstantinos Bachas, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, T. Ince, Naoko Kanaya, Guennadi Borissov, Steffen Maeland, Lei Zhou, Stefan Wolf Weber, Malte Backhaus, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, A. Loginov, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Douglas Gingrich, Manuela Venturi, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, J. W. Morris, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Anadi Canepa, Clara Troncon, Hok Chuen Cheng, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Almut Pingel, Orhan Cakir, Alexander Mann, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, David DeMarco, G. T. Fletcher, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Rogier van der Geer, Elisabetta Pianori, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Javier Llorente Merino, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Yulia Rodina, Claudia Giuliani, Duc Ta, W. Blum, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Andrzej Olszewski, Simon Stark Mortensen, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Luis March, Kathryn Grimm, Sarah Kate Boutle, M. Morii, Aleandro Nisati, R. Santonico, C. J. Oram, Beate Heinemann, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, David Miller, Philipp Anger, Ignazio Massa, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Phillip Urquijo, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Arnaud Ferrari, E. Magradze, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ivan Yeletskikh, Martin Tripiana, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Laura Rehnisch, James Pinfold, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Michael Rammensee, Dan Pantea, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Aziz Chafaq, James Saxon, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, Junjie Zhu, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Giovanni Crosetti, Klaus Mönig, Sascha Caron, William Joseph Johnson, H. Khandanyan, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Vincent Hedberg, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, P. Haefner, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Fabian Kuger, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Carsten Meyer, Valentina Tudorache, A. Gomes, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Francesco Crescioli, Moritz Kretz, Sarah Louise Barnes, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michiel Sanders, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Paul Hanke, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Steffen Schaepe, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Garabed Halladjian, Tobias Flick, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Regina Moles-Valls, D. Gillberg, Adrian Irles Quiles, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Paola Giannetti, Lydia Brenner, Francesco De Lorenzi, Rupert Leitner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Carl Gwilliam, Andrea Messina, Pedro Urrejola, Tova Ray Holmes, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Daniel Dobos, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Yanlin Liu, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Gunar Ernis, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Alexandru Dafinca, Kostantinos Kordas, Takahiko Kondo, William Buttinger, D. De Pedis, W. Bhimji, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Daniel Pluth, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, Masato Aoki, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Yousuke Kataoka, Dart-yin Soh, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Dmitry Golubkov, Joanna Knapik, Harry van der Graaf, Revital Kopeliansky, Ryuichi Ueno, Yang Gao, V. Chernyatin, Tomoe Kishimoto, Hyun-Chul Kim, Hongbo Liao, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Anders Floderus, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Daniel Tovey, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, J. Antos, T. Wang, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Leszek Adamczyk, Naoki Kimura, L. Tremblet, Nicolas Morange, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Lorenzo Bianchini, Elliott Cheu, Andrea Favareto, John Huth, Catherine Hsu, Leonid Serkin, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, N. C. Ryder, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Katherine Pachal, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, James Monk, Savanna Marie Shaw, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Ulrike Blumenschein, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Tadashi Maeno, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Ruiqi Zhang, Kenji Kiuchi, Geert-Jan Besjes, Rami Vanguri, P. Grafström, Francesca Pastore, John Hobbs, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Francesco Conventi, Gabriele Bertoli, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Sergey Timoshenko, Olivier Arnaez, Tony Kwan, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tim Martin, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tae Min Hong, Zdenek Vykydal, Ossama AbouZeid, Shingo Kazama, Jenny Ivarsson, Harold Ogren, Thomas James Neep, A. L. Yen, V. Sorin, Domizia Orestano, L. Bugge, Kristian Gregersen, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Michael Bender, Tai-Hua Lin, Richard Bates, Stephen Watts, Felix Buehrer, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, M. A. Thomson, Martin Spousta, John Keller, Kentaro Kawade, Florian Bauer, Hubert Kroha, Christoph Falk Anders, Jonathan Stahlman, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Hans von der Schmitt, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Maike Christina Hansen, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Robert Orr, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Serguei Sivoklokov, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Benedetto Giacobbe, Ioannis Gkialas, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Takashi Kubota, D. Puldon, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Camilla Maiani, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Claudia Glasman, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Christopher Rogan, Marco Bruschi, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Kate Shaw, Stéphane Jézéquel, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Allan Lehan, Phillip George Hamnett, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Z. Hajduk, Fabian Spettel, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Matthew King, Kenneth Johns, Stefano Rosati, Yanping Huang, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Jose Del Peso, K. G. Tan, Othmane Rifki, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Takahiro Fusayasu, Pavlos Ioannou, Abraham De Benedetti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Lillian Smestad, Martin White, Eric Feng, Brad Abbott, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Olga Rezanova, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Samuel Calvet, F. Mueller, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, K. K. Temming, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Ingrid Deigaard, Cong Geng, Luke Lambourne, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Martin zur Nedden, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, A. A. Nepomuceno, Baishali Dutta, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, P. Sinervo, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, Tomas Slavicek, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Pawel Klimek, Adam Fischer, Giorgi Arabidze, M. Martinez, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Göran Jarlskog, Martin Hoeferkamp, Marek Tasevsky, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, G. Anders, Martin Rybar, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Danninger, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, R. Yoshida, Joseph Haley, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, Zara Jane Grout, Andrew Karamaoun, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Monica Trovatelli, Polina Nechaeva, David Hohn, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, P. Gagnon, António Onofre, Tingting Cao, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, M. Rescigno, Francisca Garay Walls, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Christian Grefe, S. J. Wollstadt, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Paolo Laurelli, Andrea Delgado, Barbara Liberti, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Mark Scarcella, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Patrick Bryant, H. Namasivayam, Manuel Simon, Flera Rizatdinova, John Baines, Olaf Nackenhorst, R. Sandstroem, Quentin Buat, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Felix Rauscher, Brais Lopez Paredes, Peter Schacht, Maarten Boonekamp, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Markus Nordberg, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Asma Hadef, Philippe Schwemling, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Valery Pozdnyakov, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Krzysztof Wozniak, Simon Kohlmann, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, Francesco Rubbo, John Penwell, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Matevz Cerv, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Pierre Petroff, Filippo Ceradini, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Fabrizio Parodi, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Kunihiro Nagano, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Marco Filipuzzi, Martin Wessels, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Artem Basalaev, Christian Schwanenberger, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Konstantin Vorobev, David South, Michael L. Barnett, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Yi Chen, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Teresa Lenz, Andreas Salzburger, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Peter van Gemmeren, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Michael Kagan, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Karlheinz Meier, Nuno Anjos, Rui Wang, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Manolis Dris, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Pavel Reznicek, Simone Amoroso, Luis Flores Castillo, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Korn, W. Kozanecki, Oldrich Kepka, Wieslaw Iwanski, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Alessandra Baas, Hongtao Yang, Steven Ahlen, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Karishma Sekhon, Dilip Jana, Bradley Axen, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Andrea Sansoni, Alyssa Montalbano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, William Panduro Vazquez, Viviana Cavaliere, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Jochen Meyer, Giora Mikenberg, Alan Barr, Marcella Capua, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Christoph Rembser, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Stephen Burke, Juergen Kroseberg, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Luca Colasurdo, Sergey Denisov, Chase Owen Shimmin, Eugen Ertel, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, D. Jennens, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, B. Gaur, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Archil Durglishvili, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Xiaohu Sun, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Elisa Piccaro, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Hongfang Liu, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Pawel Malecki, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Goetz Gaycken, Oleksandr Viazlo, Juergen Thomas, Sven Menke, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Nicolas Ellis, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Agnieszka Leyko, Georgios Tsipolitis, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Johanna Gramling, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Lidia Dell'Asta, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Heather Gray, M. Proissl, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Andrey Karyukhin, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, E. Graziani, Jonathan Butterworth, Sally Seidel, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Marco Sessa, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Liang Guan, Sofia Chouridou, Kohei Yorita, Jason Nielsen, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Ilya Tsukerman, Lukas Fritz Marti, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Charlie Isaksson, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Irene Vichou, Mohamed El Kacimi, Patrick Puzo, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Fabrice Hubaut, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Philip James Clark, Bjoern Penning, Elzbieta Banas, Orel Gueta, Dave Britton, P. D. Nef, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, Chiara Roda, Sebastian Lopez, Lucio Cerrito, Nikola Makovec, Holger Schulz, Mogens Dam, Tomáš Javůrek, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Adrian John Bevan, Dusan Bruncko, Aleksandr Korol, Horst Oberlack, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Margherita Primavera, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Dave Charlton, Tatsumi Koi, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, Valentinos Christodoulou, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Andre Schoening, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Emily Thompson, Sigve Haug, Phillippa Wells, Kerstin Lantzsch, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Dennis Perepelitsa, Takashi Kohriki, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Jianming Qian, Douglas Schaefer, Evelin Meoni, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Marlon Barbero, Paul Tipton, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Rafal Staszewski, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Kirill Grevtsov, Evgeny Shulga, Mark D. Sutton, Jorn Dines Hansen, Stephanie P Yuen, Gabriella Pasztor, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Sebastian Artz, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Reiner Hauser, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Jakub Cúth, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Josu Cantero, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, K. M. Mercurio, James Boyd, Irinel Caprini, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Shota Suzuki, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Denys Denysiuk, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, A. Boveia, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Walter Hopkins, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, C. Belanger-Champagne, Dominique Pallin, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Brian Lee Clark, Marko Mikuž, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Peter Kluit, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Lars Beemster, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Markus Elsing, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, David Delgove, Lee Sawyer, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, Romain Madar, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Andrea Coccaro, Frank Paige, Roman Lysak, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Geoffrey Gilles, Yona Oren, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, David Francis, Dmitri Tsybychev, Marcello Fanti, Dai Kobayashi, Thomas LeCompte, Shu Li, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Matthias Werner, Sebastian Grinstein, Keita Hanawa, Jiri Chudoba, Hannah Arnold, Wolfgang Mader, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Andrew Lankford, Yuto Minami, Jason Tam, Stefan Schmitt, Andrea Ventura, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Pawel Plucinski, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Florian Kiss, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Arwa A E Bannoura, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Andreas Hoecker, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Yangyang Cheng, Sergey Karpov, Sergei Malyukov, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Gabriella Gaudio, Mikhail Mineev, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Sarah Jones, G. Ciapetti, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Dragan Popovic, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Riccardo Di Sipio, Giuseppe Costa, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Andrea Bocci, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Loan Truong, Metin Arik, Richard Mudd, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Uli Schäfer, M. Cooke, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Simon George, Carolyn Bertsche, E. Tiouchichine, Theodora Papadopoulou, Richard Polifka, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Maximiliano Sioli, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Yat Long Chan, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, M. Hohlfeld, A. Koutsman, Marine Kuna, Sara Diglio, Tim Scanlon, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Veit Scharf, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Jorg Wotschack, E. Davies, Attilio Picazio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Henso Abreu, Andrea Knue, S. N. White, Liang Li, Jian Cong Zeng, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, Regina Caputo, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Baojia Tong, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Karola Dette, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Masaki Ishitsuka, Paul de Jong, J. Glatzer, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Giacinto Piacquadio, Kristina Anne Looper, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Cora Fischer, Denis Salihagic, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, Fernando Marroquim, V. I. Rud, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, M. Wittgen, Paul Nilsson, J. A. Bogaerts, Michael A. Strauss, Henrik Ohman, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Alexey Talyshev, S. Nektarijevic, Terry Richard Wyatt, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, J. Boudreau, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Karol Krizka, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Nurcan Ozturk, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Ralph Vigne, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Rudiger Voss, Jordan S Webster, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Stephanie Majewski, Ioannis Nomidis, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, James Proudfoot, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Zineb Idrissi, J. R. Carter, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, M. Deliyergiyev, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Kerry Ann Parker, Cyril Becot, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, David Martin Bjergaard, Alexander Bogdanchikov, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, N. Soni, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, G. Compostella, Semen Turchikhin, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Shimpei Yamamoto, Peter Sherwood, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Patricia Conde Muiño, Frank Berghaus, P. Mättig, Norman Gee, Cunfeng Feng, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, L. S. Ancu, G. A. Cowan, Aaron Liblong, Michele Bianco, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Yasuyuki Okumura, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Ben Waugh, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, Irakli Minashvili, Christian Meineck, B. G. Pope, Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Haiping Peng, Melissa Ridel, Mark Levy, C. Deluca, J. M. Yu, Frank Seifert, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Matteo Bedognetti, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Daniel Lellouch, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Peter Loch, W. Mohr, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Patrick Czodrowski, Andre Lukas Schorlemmer, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Antonio Di Domenico, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Francesco Lanni, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, S. Viel, Aston Komar, Olof Lundberg, Suyog Shrestha, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Shikma Bressler, Giacomo Artoni, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, E. Gornicki, Dmitriy Maximov, Kelby Anderson, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Michael Dührssen, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Catrin Bernius, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Christian Bohm, Andrew Hard, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, A. Palma, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Lourenco Lopes, Barbro Åsman, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Jan Jongmanns, Matthew Henry Klein, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, S. Kaneti, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Ayana Arce, Valerie Susanne Lang, Marc-Andre Pleier, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Artem Maevskiy, Karsten Köneke, Leonid Gladilin, Andrey Soukharev, Rachid Mazini, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Ghita Rahal, Mark Andrew Pickering, Aine Kobayashi, F. Friedrich, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Vadim Gratchev, Helena Santos, Ricardo Neves, Sylvestre Pires, Georges Aad, José Maneira, H. Czirr, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, J. Zhong, J. Wetter, A. M. Zaitsev, Will Davey, Hidetoshi Otono, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Stefanie Adomeit, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Cinzia Da Via, Dongliang Zhang, Deepak Kar, Camilla Di Donato, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Rute Pedro, Carlos Lacasta, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Masaya Ishino, Lorenz Hauswald, A. Firan, Merlin Davies, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, Yaquan Fang, Kirill Prokofiev, Didier Ferrere, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Jon Kerr Nilsen, James Howarth, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Markus Konrad Kohler, Alexey Ezhilov, Giuseppe Avolio, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, Edward Moyse, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Vladimir Vinogradov, Roberto Cardarelli, Siyuan Sun, Beatrice Mandelli, Francesca Ungaro, Roland Jansky, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Shima Shimizu, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Gabriel Stoicea, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Jessica Metcalfe, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Robert Henderson, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Jacob Searcy, Massimiliano Bellomo, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Daniel Turecek, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Georges Azuelos, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Pavol Bartos, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, William Edson, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Lawrence Lee, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, Claudia Gemme, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Xiangyang Ju, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, Djordje Sijacki, Hasko Stenzel, K. Loew, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Elmar Ritsch, Michel Janus, Dirk Duschinger, Ben S. Cooper, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Yi Jiang, Chen Zhou, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Yury Ryabov, Dmitri Dedovich, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Daniel Marley, Claude Leroy, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Marcelo Vogel, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Fairouz Malek, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Steven Robertson, Kristin Lohwasser, Thomas Maier, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, N. Bousson, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, Dirk Sammel, Roberto Spighi, Gregory Fletcher, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Raquel Pezoa, Miaoyuan Liu, Max Klein, Yongsheng Gao, Remi Lafaye, Charles Young, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Jingbo Ye, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Giovanni Zurzolo, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Kevin Sapp, J. B. Blanchard, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, K. Amako, Paolo Francavilla, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Heidi Sandaker, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Gabriel Facini, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Valerio Rossetti, Helfried Burckhart, Carlos Sandoval, B. Gibbard, Camila Rangel-Smith, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Yuto Komori, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Branislav Ristic, Qun Ouyang, Christopher Betancourt, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Heberth Torres, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Bostjan Macek, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, William Axel Leight, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Federico Bertolucci, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexandre Glazov, David Freeborn, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, H. P. Skottowe, Johann Collot, P. Skubic, Dominik Derendarz, Robert Blair, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Gaetano Barone, E. Jansen, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Keith Zengel, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Yoshikazu Nagai, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Nils Ruthmann, Lawrence Nodulman, Oleg Bulekov, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Judita Mamuzic, M. Abolins, Fernando Barreiro, Itamar Roth, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Aaron Taylor, Anja Vest, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Alessandro Di Mattia, Alexei Soloshenko, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, Daniel Guest, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Huan Ren, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, José Silva, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Manuella Vincter, M. Kaci, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Marco Vanadia, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, C. Cuthbert, Jozef Urban, Josh Mcfayden, Andrei Akimov, Yi Yang, Shih-Chang Lee, Eric Drechsler, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Yorihito Sugaya, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, R. Bruneliere, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Sami Kama, Fred Wickens, C. Limbach, Emilio Petrolo, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, Philipp Schwegler, Michal Svatos, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Remie Hanna, Nikhul Patel, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Josephine Wittkowski, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, Martin Nagel, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Joleen Pater, Alexey Boldyrev, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Jane Cummings, Yahya Tayalati, David Lissauer, Takuya Tashiro, Santiago Juan Batista, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Kota Kasahara, Elvira Rossi, Hideyuki Oide, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Brett Jackson, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Haichen Wang, Natascha Schuh, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomio Kobayashi, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Yoji Hasegawa, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Xiandong Zhao, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Daniel Mori, Austin Basye, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Daniele Puddu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, James Bensinger, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Aleksey Buzykaev, Hendrik Esch, Marcello Barisonzi, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Christian Gutschow, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Pierre Savard, Marzio Nessi, Paul Fraser Harrison, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Jens Janssen, David Cameron, Tomasz Bold, Pavel Staroba, Addolorata Farilla, Shinhong Kim, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, S. J. Chen, Jacob Howard, V. L. Malyshev, Vincenzo Izzo, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, D. della Volpe, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Chrysostomos Valderanis, John Kenneth Anders, Ivan Lopez Paz, Mihail Chizhov, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, T. Hayashi, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, A. Kruse, Tony Affolder, Hong Ye Song, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Michael Rijssenbeek, X. Wang, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Simone Monzani, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, H. G. Sander, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, D. R. Quarrie, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Benedict Tobias Winter
Publikováno v:
New Journal of Physics. 21:109501
Autor:
Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tingting Wang, Andrew Mark Wharton, Maria Dano Hoffmann, R. Santonico, Jens Weingarten, Mark Slater, David Miller, Stefan Simion, Wen Guan, Andrew Nelson, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Laura Barranco Navarro, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Irena Nikolic-Audit, S. Youssef, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Steinar Stapnes, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Diedi Hu, Edson Carquin, Yee Chinn Yap, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Jiri Kvita, Xiaoxiao Wang, Gabriella Gaudio, Teresa Lenz, A. Loginov, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Anna Mastroberardino, Dmitry Seliverstov, Robert Kehoe, Konstantinos Ntekas, Bruno Lenzi, Yanjun Tu, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Claudia Giuliani, Francesco De Lorenzi, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Duc Ta, William Keaton Balunas, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Fernando Barreiro, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Antonio Ereditato, Frederik Rühr, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Kenji Hamano, Masahiro Tanaka, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Shikma Bressler, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Massimo Della Pietra, Torsten Harenberg, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Simon Molander, Nils-Arne Rosien, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Lorenzo Massa, Dominik Duda, Adam Trzupek, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Hendrik Esch, Ulrike Blumenschein, Soren Stamm, Imran Yusuff, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Emily Thompson, Zhengguo Zhao, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, Lars Graber, Aaron Taylor, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Tadashi Maeno, Phillippa Wells, Laurie McClymont, Luciano Mandelli, Kyungeon Choi, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Michael Schernau, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Anadi Canepa, Andrew Kuhl, Martin Kocian, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Stéphane Jézéquel, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Christopher Hawkes, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Alexey Dudarev, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Nektarios Benekos, Valerio Ippolito, Laurent Vacavant, Valentina Tudorache, A. Gomes, Hao Liu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Fabrizio Parodi, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Gerald Oakham, Ingo Burmeister, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Maddalena Giulini, David Calvet, David Sosa, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Nicolin Govender, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Yuto Minami, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Bijan Haney, Pierre Petroff, Sebastien Prince, Jiaming Yu, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Meghan Frate, Francesco Cirotto, Mark Thomson, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, Peter Krieger, Emmanuel Sauvan, Eitan Gozani, Stefano Zambito, Rafal Bielski, Viviana Cavaliere, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Daniel Tovey, Marilyn Marx, Benoit Lefebvre, Yorihito Sugaya, Dorian Simon, Michael David Werner, Magdalena Slawinska, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Marco Bruschi, Takahiko Kondo, Barbro Åsman, Michael Boehler, Andre Schoening, Nikita Belyaev, Gunar Ernis, Paul Glaysher, Tibor Ženiš, Fabrizio Miano, Aaron James Armbruster, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Christopher John Young, D. Puddu, Xuan Zhang, Federico Scutti, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, Hisaya Kurashige, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Sergio Díez Cornell, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, Mazin Khader, Ryo Tanioka, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Zhen Yan, Rodney Walker, Catrin Bernius, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Garabed Halladjian, Joerg Behr, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Simon George, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Marc Weber, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Jan Godlewski, Klaudia Burka, Antoine Marzin, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Francesca Ungaro, Miriam Watson, Mikhail Karnevskiy, James Dassoulas, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Anna Lipniacka, Vojtech Pleskot, Haonan Lu, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Voica Radescu, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Steffen Henkelmann, Xiandong Zhao, Emilio Petrolo, Thorsten Kuhl, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Masaharu Nomachi, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Massimiliano Bellomo, Simon Holm Stark, Julien Caudron, Monica Trovatelli, James Howarth, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Polina Nechaeva, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Marek Palka, Filippo Ceradini, Brian Le, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Kenneth Johns, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Georgios Tsipolitis, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Karsten Köneke, Karola Dette, Jane Cummings, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Rachid Mazini, Yasuyuki Okumura, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Evgeny Shulga, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Christian Ohm, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Philip Sommer, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Robert Keyes, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Rami Vanguri, Philip Chang, Thomas Maier, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, L. La Rotonda, Valerio Consorti, Mauro Citterio, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Paola Giannetti, Qi Li, Uli Schäfer, Julian Bouffard, Brian Thomas Amadio, Steven Goldfarb, Rachel Reisner Hinman, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Emmerich Kneringer, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nika Valencic, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Takashi Mitani, F. Friedrich, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Katherine Pachal, Christopher Betancourt, Andreas Alexander Maier, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Tom McCarthy, Tomas Kosek, Jesse Ernst, Ivor Fleck, Georges Aad, José Maneira, J. Zhong, Tomoya Iizawa, Artur Trofymov, Paul Mircea Gravila, Michael Solar, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Russell Smith, Geoffrey Mullier, Paul Thompson, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Francesco Safai Tehrani, C. Sandoval, Eric Lancon, Javier Sánchez, Will Davey, Mohamed Ouchrif, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Ayda Beddall, Daniel Dobos, Wolfgang Wagner, Mathis Kolb, Geoffrey Taylor, Antonio Policicchio, Luis March, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Jingbo Ye, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Frank Ellinghaus, Aungshuman Zaman, Simon Berlendis, Valerio Bortolotto, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicholas Adam Styles, Joleen Pater, Nils Ruthmann, Tomáš Javůrek, Hidetoshi Otono, Makoto Hasegawa, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Oleg Bulekov, R. Yoshida, Geoffrey Gilles, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, James Saxon, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Christopher Willis, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Manuela Campanelli, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, P. Teixeira-Dias, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Andrej Gorišek, Benjamin Sowden, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Michael Ryan Clark, David Hohn, Luigi Vigani, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Arthur Schaffer, Vadim Kantserov, Xifeng Ruan, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Fabian Spettel, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Camilla Di Donato, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Jacob Searcy, Joseph Reichert, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Ruo-yu Shang, Yang Gao, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Elliott Cheu, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Gagik Vardanyan, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Attila Krasznahorkay, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Stephen Hillier, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Katsuya Yamauchi, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Gabriel Facini, Francesco Nuti, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Alan Peyaud, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Nicoletta Garelli, Tristan Beau, Tayfun Ince, Claire Gwenlan, Hilal Kucuk, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Jos Vermeulen, David H. Adams, Aurelien Demilly, Paolo Iengo, Nicolo De Groot, Dai Kobayashi, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Andrew Washbrook, Irinel Caprini, Alberto Gascon Bravo, K. Hanawa, Y. Komori, Kentaro Kawade, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Sylvain Blunier, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Arnaud Willy J Pin, G. Susinno, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Yicheng Guo, Francois Vazeille, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Silje Raddum, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Rachel Rosten, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Carolyn Bertsche, Verena Herget, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, Stefania Spagnolo, Rainer Bartoldus, E. L. Barberio, John Huth, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, D. della Volpe, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Stefano Camarda, Juan Pedro Araque, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Ariel Schwartzman, Frank Fiedler, Wade Cameron Fisher, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Silvia Miglioranzi, Steven Ahlen, Yanyan Gao, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Manfredi Ronzani, Luca Fiorini, Andrea Sansoni, Merve Sahinsoy, Saverio D'Auria, Yanping Huang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Daniel Muenstermann, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Yasuyuki Horii, Andrew Gerard Leister, Arthur Lesage, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, David Bertsche, Julius Hrivnac, David Freeborn, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, David Jennens, Andrew D. Hamilton, Vivek Jain, Ruiqi Zhang, Angel Campoverde, Anthony Eric Lionti, Tomas Sykora, Caitlin Malone, Valery Schegelsky, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Martine Bosman, Francois Touchard, David DeMarco, Orhan Cakir, Masaki Ishitsuka, Renaud Bruneliere, Kouta Onogi, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Sven Menke, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Michael Loew, Kong Guan Tan, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Mogens Dam, Pavel Tsiareshka, M. Rescigno, Timothy Brooks, David Robert Wardrope, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Wagner, Daniel Bullock, Frederick Dallaire, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, William Axel Leight, James Walder, Marcelo Vogel, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Julia Fischer, Sebastian Artz, Luis Flores Castillo, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Moritz Backes, Jessica Metcalfe, Dilip Jana, Stefan Schmitt, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Massimo Lazzaroni, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Nigel Hessey, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Bogdan Malaescu, Ricardo Gonçalo, Andrew White, Edmund Dawe, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Mihail Chizhov, Alexandra Tudorache, Janusz Chwastowski, Alan Watson, Hannah Arnold, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Sergey Timoshenko, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Michael Bender, Benjamin Brau, Vince Croft, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Urmila Soldevila, Peter Bussey, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Stan Thompson, Olivier Arnaez, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, Wieslaw Iwanski, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Danilo Giugni, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Ralph Schaefer, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, B. D. Cooper, Jozef Urban, Otmar Biebel, Fabrizio Fabbri, Barbara Wosiek, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Bjorn Sarrazin, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Marko Mikuž, Thibaut Mueller, Sebastian Nowak, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Xiangting Meng, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Martin Spousta, Mingliang Zhou, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, A. M. Leyko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Andrea Dell'Acqua, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Steffen Maeland, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Merlin Davies, Hansdieter Schweiger, Benjamin Hylton Brunt, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Dave Charlton, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, V. Khovanskiy, Elisabetta Pianori, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Jaroslava Schovancova, Nils Flaschel, Harold Ogren, Manuel Schreyer, Manuel Neumann, Hulin Wang, David South, Halina Bilokon, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Anja Vest, Naoko Kanaya, Anna Katharina Kopp, Christophe Clement, Alexander Zaitsev, Yvonne Peters, Philipp Anger, Rosy Nicolaidou, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Kuhan Wang, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Ignazio Massa, Stephen Gibson, Liaoshan Shi, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Mario Antonelli, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Morad Aaboud, Nicola Abraham, Peter Berta, Christoph Falk Anders, Frederic Derue, Hans von der Schmitt, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Sebastian Wahrmund, Christian Luedtke, Alberto Valero, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Vadim Bednyakov, Oleksandr Viazlo, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Stefanie Adomeit, V. Sorin, Rodger Mantifel, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Dmitry Golubkov, Harry van der Graaf, James Robinson, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Phillip Urquijo, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Ryuichi Takashima, Simon Schmitz, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Domizia Orestano, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Eduard Kladiva, Haijun Yang, Daniel Blackburn, Adam Kaluza, Semen Turchikhin, Pawel Klimek, Daniela Bortoletto, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Ricardo Piegaia, James Henderson, Alberto Cervelli, Christoph Eckardt, Da Xu, Danijela Bogavac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jessica Liebal, Bruno Mansoulie, Emily Nurse, James Boyd, Paul Newman, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Sergei Malyukov, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, Osamu Sasaki, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Hugh Williams, V. Chernyatin, Hrachya Hakobyan, Hyun-Chul Kim, Peter Radloff, Jian Liu, Vincenzo Canale, Mirta Dumancic, Steven Worm, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, Ossama AbouZeid, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Christopher Sean Rogan, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, G. Costa, Orjan Dale, Federico Bertolucci, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Christoph Zimmermann, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Kunihiro Nagano, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Marlon Barbero, Jelena Krstic, Madalina Stanescu-Bellu, Michel Trottier-McDonald, John Rutherfoord, Sandra Kortner, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Cecilia Taccini, Matteo Bauce, Federico Meloni, Chikara Fukunaga, Emmanuel Monnier, Duong Hai Nguyen, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Marcella Bona, Matteo Beretta, Markus Schumacher, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Martin Florian Bessner, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Brian Edward Lindquist, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sarah Jones, Edith Knoops, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Philippe Grenier, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Basil Schneider, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Anders Floderus, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Janet Carter, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Martin Rybar, Hans Peter Beck, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Cristina Galea, Kevin Sapp, Stefano Giagu, Ina Carli, Nimrod Taiblum, Curtis Black, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Kristian Gregersen, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Nikola Makovec, Dmitri Sidorov, Nooshin Dehghanian, Richard Peschke, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, Tomoaki Nakamura, Heather Russell, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, T. Yamanaka, Paul Tipton, Andreas Redelbach, Brais Lopez Paredes, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, Douglas Schaefer, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, Giuliano Gustavino, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Song-Ming Wang, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Eduard Simioni, Hok Chuen Cheng, Geng-yuan Jeng, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Jana Schaarschmidt, Arnaud Ferrari, Armin Michael Nairz, Ioannis Nomidis, Roberto Cardarelli, Soeren Prell, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Naoki Ishijima, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Chase Owen Shimmin, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Lukas Plazak, Alex Martyniuk, Marie-Hélène Genest, Tony Affolder, Shuyang Hu, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Matteo Franchini, Andrey Ryzhov, Christian Heinz, Cora Fischer, Driss Benchekroun, Iain Alexander Bertram, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, P. Grafström, Pienpen Seema, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Wolfgang Lukas, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Mark Andrew Pickering, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Guillaume Unal, I. A. Cioara, Alfred Goshaw, Sergey Chekulaev, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Sergei Smirnov, Bradley Axen, Gabriele Compostella, Ricardo Abreu, Harinder Singh Bawa, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Guido Volpi, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Agni Bethani, Shogo Kido, Szymon Gadomski, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Michael Rijssenbeek, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Paolo Bagnaia, Dan Pantea, Deywis Moreno, Sabine Elles, James Proudfoot, Amelia Jean Brennan, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Romain Kukla, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Bruno Galhardo, Serban Constantinescu, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Markus Nordberg, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, G. Anders, Hasko Stenzel, Matthias Danninger, Luc Goossens, Carl Jeske, Stefanos Leontsinis, Evelyn Thomson, Shu Li, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Johannes Elmsheuser, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Johannes Mattmann, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Laurelle Maria Veloce, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Dave Sankey, Luigi Longo, A. Artamonov, Nello Bruscino, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Konstantin Belotskiy, Johann Collot, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Leszek Adamczyk, Igor Gavrilenko, Anna Kaczmarska, Tova Ray Holmes, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Jon Kerr Nilsen, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Nuno Anjos, Yu Nakahama, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Philip James Clark, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Lei Zhou, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Theodora Papadopoulou, Raimund Ströhmer, Alessandra Doria, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Tomoe Kishimoto, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Simone Amoroso, Hernan Wahlberg, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, Tony Kwan, John Morris, Sara Strandberg, Bianca Osculati, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Itsuo Nakano, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Max Klein, Rohin Narayan, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Harald Fox, Aine Kobayashi, Camila Rangel-Smith, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Qi Zeng, Evgeny Starchenko, Ikuo Ueda, Lashkar Kashif, Guillaume Lefebvre, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, Alexandra Schulte, Nicolas Ellis, Marco Rimoldi, Chiara Debenedetti, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, P. Skubic, Ljiljana Simic, Liang Li, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Joseph Haley, Juergen Kroseberg, Andrea Gaudiello, Douglas Benjamin, Lawrence Lee, Alexey Antonov, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Wouter Verkerke, Fabian Kuger, Justin Griffiths, Jie Zhang, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Eduardo Ros, Kerstin Lantzsch, James H Cochran, António Amorim, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Hayk Pirumov, Laurent Duflot, Sebastian Moritz, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Dominique Pallin, Klaus Mönig, Tim Martin, Francesco Giuli, Roman Lysak, Saminder Dhaliwal, Swagato Banerjee, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Marco Filipuzzi, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Maurice Becker, William Joseph Johnson, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Evgeny Soldatov, Eilam Gross, Brian Cole, Vassili Kazanin, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Markus Konrad Köhler, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Robert Blair, Peter Sherwood, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Lewis James Armitage, Edward Gornicki, Riccardo de Asmundis, Zdenek Vykydal, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Edisher Tskhadadze, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Konrad Kleinknecht, Adam Fischer, Liza Mijović, Helmut Braun, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Takahiro Fusayasu, K. Sliwa, Alexander Cheplakov, Stephanie Zimmermann, Alexander Undrus, Paul Hodgson, E. Torrence, Kun Liu, Ben Smart, David Olivier Jamin, Leonid Gladilin, Luka Kanjir, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Torre Wenaus, Keith Zengel, Krzysztof Wozniak, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Chris Hays, Junpei Maeda, Marco Schioppa, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Smita Darmora, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Yangyang Cheng, S. R. Hou, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Andrea Bocci, Andrea Catinaccio, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Marzio Nessi, Peter van Gemmeren, Ozan Arslan, Valerio Vercesi, Zoltan Gecse, M. Cooke, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Veit Scharf, P. Sinervo, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, James Bensinger, Tomas Dado, Aleksey Buzykaev, B. Martin, Jeremy Love, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Yat Long Chan, Yuki Sakurai, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Errede, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Marilea Reale, Richard Mount, Murdock Gilchriese, Anne-luise Poley, Liron Barak, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Stefania Xella, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Miriam Diamond, Jia Jian Teoh, Francesco Crescioli, Olga Beltramello, Callum Kilby, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Charles William Kalderon, Giuseppe Callea, Victoria Jane Martin, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Serguei Sivoklokov, Ryszard Stroynowski, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Paul Nilsson, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Tulin Varol, Jaroslav Guenther, Hyungsuk Son, Martina Javurkova, Samuel Webb, Cecile Deterre, Ahmed Hasib, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Kevin Einsweiler, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, J. A. Bogaerts, Arthur Rene Chomont, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Renat Sadykov, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Christian Gutschow, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Rudiger Voss, Michael David Beattie, Bo Liu, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, John Andrew Raine, Andrew John Turvey, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Alden Stradling, Robert Richter, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Adrian John Bevan, Francesca Pastore, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Michel Lefebvre, Tai-Hua Lin, Fedor Prokoshin, Takuya Honda, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, David Cameron, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, Viktor Kramarenko, Tomasz Bold, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Allan Lehan, Christine Kourkoumelis, Shinhong Kim, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Michael Homann, David Martin Bjergaard, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Koichi Nagai, Takuya Nobe, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Ryo Nagai, Lee Tomlinson, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Melissa Ridel, Michael Pitt, Mario Sannino, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Stefan Wolf Weber, Daniela Boerner, Cesare Bini, Timothy Barklow, S. J. Chen, Harris Kagan, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Giorgio Cortiana, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Michael Andrew Parker, Mauro Iodice, Steven Kaneti, Antonio Sbrizzi, Toshiaki Kaji, Gaetano Barone, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Roland Jansky, Michael Kagan, J. Huston, Paul Jackson, Kilian Rosbach, Sergey Karpov, Michele Livan, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Thibault Guillemin, Akira Yamamoto, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Dührssen, Peter Loch, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Jacob Julian Kempster, Yohei Yamaguchi, Gueorgui Chelkov, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Jan Kretzschmar, Ivan Lopez Paz, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Stephen Philip Marsden, Francesco Lanni, Jemal Khubua, Olof Lundberg, Ian Brock, Peng Huo, Vincenzo Izzo, Gianpaolo Carlino, Ahmed Bassalat, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Eda Yildirim, Jonathan Thomas Peter Burr, Andrej Filipcic, Joe Kroll, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Kazuki Nagata, Herman Ten Kate, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Mark Neubauer, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Stephen Watts, Thomas Balestri, Matthias Wittgen, J. Knapik, Malik Aliev, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Lydia Roos, Lei Li, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Petr Sicho, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Katsuo Tokushuku, R. Kowalewski, Kirill Grevtsov, Laura Rehnisch, Sarah Louise Barnes, Lukasz Zwalinski, Attilio Picazio, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Ho Ling Li, Jun Su, Huaqiao Zhang, Antonio Miucci, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Peter Kodys, Ghita Rahal, Benjamin Weinert, William Kennedy Di Clemente, David Salek, David-leon Pohl, Fabien Jeanneau, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Terry Richard Wyatt, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, Kota Kasahara, Hideyuki Oide, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Giorgi Arabidze, Harisankar Namasivayam, G. Eigen, Evangelos Gazis, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Chihiro Kozakai, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Tingting Cao, Eram Rizvi, Fabrice Balli, Maciej Trzebinski, Zdenek Dolezal, T. Schwindt, Gavin Grant Hesketh, John Kenneth Anders, Stylianos Angelidakis, Tomoyuki Saito, Pavol Bartos, Alessandro Gabrielli, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Carsten Meyer, Paul Hanke, Graham Savage, Nurcan Ozturk, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, W. J. Dearnaley, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Yanhui Ma, Justas Zalieckas, Alexander Sood, Tobias Heck, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Karlheinz Meier, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Rui Wang, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Elisa Guido, Christian Meineck, Yoji Hasegawa, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Christos Gentsos, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Richard Dante St Denis, Lillian Smestad, Karishma Sekhon, William Panduro Vazquez, Amelia Maio, Claudia Ciocca, Monica Dobre, P. Gagnon, Christian Farina, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Thomas Gillam, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Haiping Peng, Koji Nakamura, Heather Gray, Farida Fassi, Lauren Tompkins, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Arthur James Horton, Ben Waugh, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Francesco Rubbo, Andrey Karyukhin, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Dennis Perepelitsa, Matthew Gignac, Emma Tolley, Els Koffeman, Steven Robertson, Francisca Garay Walls, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Tatsumi Koi, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Olaf Nackenhorst, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, M. I. Martínez, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, Kristin Lohwasser, M. Moreno Llácer, David William Casper, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Giovanna Cottin, Giovanni Siragusa, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Pierre Marc Luzi, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Paul Fraser Harrison, Ivan Yeletskikh, Roberto Spighi, Laura Franconi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Giulia Ucchielli, Leonardo Carminati, Peter Davison, Takuya Tashiro, Evgueni Ladygin, Jeffrey Wetter, Valerio Scarfone, Jessica Levêque, V. R. Lacuesta, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Pedro Urrejola, Carlos Escobar, Stephen Lloyd, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Mateusz Dyndal, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Toshi Sumida, Auke-Pieter Colijn, J. B. Blanchard, D. M. Strom, K. Amako, Yuji Enari, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Christian Schillo, Karel Smolek, Phillip George Hamnett, Yi Jiang, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Andrei Salnikov, Craig Wiglesworth, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Mark Levy, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Fangzhou Zhang, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Paul de Jong, Clement Camincher, Theodota Lagouri, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Philippe Schune, Baojia Tong, Daniel Turecek, Wenxiao Wang, Corrinne Mills, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, David Lynn, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Rosemarie Aben, M. Bomben, Kyle James Read Cormier, Serhat Istin, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Aaron Liblong, S. Sultansoy, Rebecca Jane Falla, Nils Krumnack, Chen Zhou, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Daniel Lellouch, Claire Malone, Fairouz Malek, Jens Janssen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Qun Ouyang, Faten Hariri, Gideon Bella, Shuwei Ye, Tohru Takeshita, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Veljko Radeka, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Tobias Bisanz, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Iskander Ibragimov, Kenji Kiuchi, Timothy Andeen, Yang Yang, Andrey Minaenko, José Roberto Lapa e Silva, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Francesco Guescini, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, Almut Pingel, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Remco Castelijn, J. S. Keller, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Giacinto Piacquadio, Alexi Gongadze, Marco Sessa, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Alina Corso-Radu, Paolo Giromini, Harshna Jivan, James Black, Masato Aoki, Christos Anastopoulos, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Ricardo Neves, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Amanda Kruse, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Elizabeth Hines, Kathrin Becker, Thomas Ravenscroft, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Minghui Liu, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Igor Aleksandrov, Paolo Bagiacchi, Cinzia Da Via, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Catherine Hsu, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Jolanta Olszowska, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, A. Nikiforov, Adriana Milic, Christoph Rembser, Yang Li, Jian Cong Zeng, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, James Chapman, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Remie Hanna, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Josh Moss, Sabrina Groh, Marine Kuna, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Ingo Bloch, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Simon Feigl, Fionnbarr O'grady, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Daniele Zanzi, Josephine Wittkowski, Camille Belanger-Champagne, Yanlin Liu, Shlomit Tarem, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Gabriela Navarro, Ana Firan, Hannah Herde, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Tiesheng Dai, Paolo Dondero, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, P. Pais, J. Boudreau, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Isabel Marian Trigger, Sarah Kate Boutle, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Kerstin Jon-And, Giulio Aielli, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Avishek Chatterjee, Karol Krizka, Richard Teuscher, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Mauro Villa, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Donnchadha Quilty, Martin Tripiana, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Lei Zhang, Amir Farbin, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, James Pinfold, Elmar Ritsch, Houry Keoshkerian, P. Mättig, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Romain Madar, Andrea Messina, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Tommaso Colombo, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Oliver Chris Endner, Natascha Schuh, Giuseppe Lerner, Shoji Asai, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Thomas Lohse, Soo Ryu, Graham Cree, James Monk, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Jonathan Long, Mohamed El Kacimi, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Rajat Gupta, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, V. Boisvert, Jason Dhia Mansour, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Flowerdew, Weiming Yao, Masahiro Kuze, Allison McCarn, Libor Nozka, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Lydia Beresford, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Vincent Pascuzzi, Lydia Brenner, Liang Guan, Gino Marceca, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Scarlet Norberg, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Ruchika Nayyar, Calin Alexa, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Val O'Shea, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Paolo Morettini, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Jorn Dines Hansen, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Jan Erik Sundermann, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Camilla Maiani, Claudia Glasman, Andy L Yen, Marek Tasevsky, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Martin zur Nedden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, A. A. Nepomuceno, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Nurfikri Norjoharuddeen, Stephanie Majewski, Goetz Gaycken, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Richard Polifka, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, I. V. Gorelov, Artem Basalaev, Stavros Maltezos, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Bernd Stelzer, Chikuma Kato, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Davide Melini, Dhiman Chakraborty, Stephen Maxfield, Guido Ciapetti, Gianluca Introzzi, Sabine Lammers, Matteo Mantoani, Gerardo Vasquez, Andrea Ventura, Joseph Stanford Ennis, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Pere Rados, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Speranza Falciano, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Laurent Schoeffel, Abraham Seiden, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Ulrich Parzefall, Mikhail Mineev, Tetsuro Mashimo, Shota Tsiskaridze, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Edoardo Maria Farina, Scott Snyder, Simon Lin, Geert-Jan Besjes, Christian Schmitt, Nataliia Kondrashova, Junichi Kanzaki, Walter Blum, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Kurt Brendlinger, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Valerio Dao, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Horst Oberlack, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Magnus Hansen, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Stefano Terzo, Siyuan Sun, Dart-yin Soh, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Alessandro La Rosa, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Marc Cano Bret, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Ksenia Gasnikova, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Joe Taenzer, M. Franklin, Santiago Juan Batista, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Philippe Calfayan, S. Marti-Garcia, Jochen Meyer, Daniel Mori, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Yury Ryabov, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Shaun Gupta, Mariya Shiyakova, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Tan Wang, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Henry Lubatti, Raquel Pezoa, Remi Lafaye, Radim Slovak, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, B. Gibbard, Daiki Hayakawa, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Denys Denysiuk, Branislav Ristic, Fabian Wilk, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Michael Stoebe, Sally Seidel, Bing Zhou, Evelin Meoni, Fumiaki Ito, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, Pawel Plucinski, Mahsana Haleem, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Tomo Lazovich, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Lulu Liu, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Yanyan Du, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, Robert Stanek, Yury Tikhonov, Andrew Karamaoun, Yuji Minegishi, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Konstantinos Bachas, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Dong Su, Giulia Gonella, Salvatore Tupputi, Florian Kiss, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Savanna Marie Shaw, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tina Sfiligoj, Jakub Cúth, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, P. Lichard, Valery Pozdnyakov, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Stephan Hageböck, Andrew Blue, Samina Jabbar, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Dmitriy Maximov, Brian Lee Clark, Ilia Ravinovich, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Dirk Sammel, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Emma Ideal, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Philippe Schwemling, Claudia Gemme, Fabio Cardillo, Vladimir Vinogradov, Gabriel Stoicea, John Parsons, Mariyan Petrov, Pawel Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Simon Henry Connell, Moritz Kretz, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Thijs Cornelissen, Changqiao Li, Junji Tojo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Kristina Anne Looper, Cong Geng, Asma Hadef, Driss Goujdami, Zbigniew Hajduk, Giulio Usai, Jaehoon Yu, Giora Mikenberg, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Mengqing Wu, Susanne Kuehn, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, Siarhei Harkusha, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, William James Fawcett, Thomas LeCompte, Marc Geisen, Metin Arik, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Norbert Wermes, Hai Jiang, Valentinos Christodoulou, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Hong Ye Song, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Takuto Kunigo, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Nikolina Ilic, Jordan S Webster, Flera Rizatdinova, W. Kozanecki, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Elisa Piccaro, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, Ana Cueto, E. Graziani, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Frederic Brochu, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Lars Beemster, Sylvestre Pires, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Itamar Roth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Karen Chen, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Iro Koletsou, Cyril Becot, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Stephane Willocq, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, Daniela Salvatore, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Timothy Michael Bristow, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, George Victor Andrei, Steffen Stärz
Publikováno v:
Physical Review C. 96
Bose-Einstein correlations between identified charged pions are measured for $p$+Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}}=5.02$ TeV using data recorded by the ATLAS detector at the LHC corresponding to a total integrated luminosity of $28$ $\mathrm{n
Autor:
Volker Büscher, Pawel Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Max Klein, M. Giulini, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Michael Schernau, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, Gerald Oakham, A. Demilly, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, José Luís da Silva, Richard Polifka, Adam Kaluza, Katsufumi Sato, Jaehoon Yu, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Milov, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, Torsten Harenberg, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, J. Cummings, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Yanyan Gao, S. Meehan, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Vivek Jain, Kyungeon Choi, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, Wenxiao Wang, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, K. Kreutzfeldt, Angel Campoverde, S. Errede, Anthony Eric Lionti, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Nigel Hessey, Serguei Sivoklokov, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. D. Cooper, Baojia Tong, M. Cooke, Corrinne Mills, N. Karastathis, A. Zaman, Christopher Samuel Pollard, M. Bender, Christophe Royon, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Steven Goldfarb, S. Gupta, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Cong Geng, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Frank Ellinghaus, Laurent Vacavant, Heiko Lacker, A. Tudorache, A. M. Leyko, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Ciubancan, Juan Fuster, Hao Liu, Simon Paul Berlendis, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A. J. Brennan, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, John Andrew Raine, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, C. Camincher, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, R. Peschke, K. Mochizuki, Paul Laycock, Alberto Annovi, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, Simon Henry Connell, Jeremy Love, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Attila Krasznahorkay, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, P. S. Wells, Sigve Haug, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, M. Pagáčová, M. Saimpert, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, C. Zimmermann, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Massimo Lazzaroni, Bogdan Malaescu, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Kostantinos Kordas, Oldrich Kepka, Elemer Nagy, Steffen Schaepe, Yasuyuki Okumura, V. Pozdnyakov, Gianluca Alimonti, Fabio Cardillo, Tohru Takeshita, Marcella Bona, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, Edmund Dawe, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Julius Hrivnac, Frank Merritt, Janusz Chwastowski, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Daniel Lellouch, Rohin Narayan, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Nathalie Besson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Takahiko Kondo, Christopher John Young, H. Wahlberg, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Brian Thomas Amadio, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sarah Jones, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Bradley Axen, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, R. Subramaniam, Cesare Bini, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Pavel Staroba, J. Mahlstedt, T. Kwan, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Marino Romano, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Jiri Kvita, Paul de Jong, Arthur Rene Chomont, Chase Owen Shimmin, Gabriella Gaudio, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Merlin Davies, Duc Ta, Nikolina Ilic, W. Blum, Naoko Kanaya, L. Plazak, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, J. Rieger, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Regina Moles-Valls, Stefan Simion, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Oleh Kivernyk, J örn Christian Lange, P. Radloff, Driss Benchekroun, Deywis Moreno, Akira Yamamoto, Tadashi Maeno, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, B. E. Lindquist, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, A. G. Kharlamov, Mario Sannino, Sarah Demers, Luigi Vigani, Stéphane Jézéquel, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Miriam Watson, Yongsheng Gao, P. Davison, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, J. W. Hetherly, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Huajie Cheng, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Regina Caputo, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, T. H. Lin, Sergey Denisov, Pierfrancesco Butti, Martin Wessels, K. Bendtz, S. Schmitt, Hasko Stenzel, Viviana Cavaliere, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, E. E. Kluge, William James Fawcett, Liaoshan Shi, Jean-Francois Grivaz, H. Namasivayam, C. Malone, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, E. Piccaro, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, E. Ros, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, K. Yamauchi, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, C. W. Black, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Jana Kraus, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, K. Sapp, Robin Middleton, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Gaetano Barone, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, S. Youssef, K. A. Parker, Shuwei Ye, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Lisovyi, Dirk Zerwas, Aleandro Nisati, Szymon Gadomski, Beate Heinemann, T. M. Bristow, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Da Xu, F. Zhang, Eda Yildirim, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Herman Ten Kate, Lei Li, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Romain Madar, J. A. Klinger, Vincenzo Izzo, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Mark Neubauer, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Remco Castelijn, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Simon Feigl, M. Kruskal, Samuel Webb, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Petr Sicho, L. Lopes, Sarah Louise Barnes, Thijs Cornelissen, Junji Tojo, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Carsten Meyer, J. Pearce, Edson Carquin, Arnaud Pin, Joseph Haley, A. E. Baas, Stefan Rave, Marco Rimoldi, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Michal Svatos, H. Y. Song, John Rutherfoord, Josh Moss, Iacopo Vivarelli, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Davide Caforio, Enrique Kajomovitz, Matteo Negrini, Anna Shcherbakova, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, J. P. Araque, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Frederic Deliot, David-leon Pohl, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lamberto Luminari, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, R. E. Owen, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Nektarios Benekos, K. Potamianos, L. Mandelli, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, Fabrizio Scuri, P. Gagnon, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, Matthew Henry Klein, Sebastian Artz, Lei Zhou, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, William Joseph Johnson, Konrad Kleinknecht, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Paolo Camarri, Bruno Galhardo, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, H. Ghazlane, H. Musheghyan, Elizaveta Shabalina, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Anna Mastroberardino, Shigeru Odaka, Robert Kehoe, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, Jun Su, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Bruno Lenzi, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Todd Brian Huffman, Carla Sbarra, Evgeny Soldatov, F. Kiss, C. Troncon, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Douglas Gingrich, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Ayana Arce, M. Stoebe, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, O. Gueta, C. Bock, Isabel Marian Trigger, Nurcan Ozturk, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, I. A. Cioara, Benjamin Weinert, A. Ruschke, Massimo Corradi, G. Eigen, Mario Lassnig, Mauro Villa, Kenneth Johns, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Tom McCarthy, Yanhui Ma, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ben Waugh, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Carmen Maidantchik, Masaki Endo, V. Radeka, H. C. Cheng, Joe Kroll, S. Argyropoulos, Peter Berta, Arnaud Lucotte, Steffen Stärz, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, Michal Vlasak, A. Gomes, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, Mirta Dumancic, T. Schwindt, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Lily Asquith, F. A. Teischinger, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, S. K. Radhakrishnan, Antonio Ereditato, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Elisabeth Petit, Maria Dano Hoffmann, S. Perrella, Amir Farbin, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Haiping Peng, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, L. La Rotonda, Tomas Kosek, K. Sekhon, Tony Doyle, R. J. Falla, Harinder Singh Bawa, V. Scharf, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Sergey Chekulaev, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, Christos Leonidopoulos, F. Hariri, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Timothy Andeen, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Andrey Minaenko, Steven Robertson, C. Fischer, Yvonne Peters, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, P. Dondero, Konstantinos Bachas, F. Hoenig, Ben Smart, Alexander Kupco, Soren Stamm, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, D. Quilty, L. J. Beemster, Eric Drechsler, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Kristin Lohwasser, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, S. Moritz, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Andreas Alexander Maier, D. Schaefer, Simon Schmitz, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, M. Filipuzzi, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Els Koffeman, Paolo Mastrandrea, Francisca Garay Walls, Mauro Citterio, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Masaki Ishitsuka, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, D. De Pedis, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Johannes Philipp Grohs, C. Eckardt, Sai-Juan Chen, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Arno Straessner, M. Battaglia, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Zhengguo Zhao, Fuqiang Wang, R. Santonico, B. Martin, A. Chegwidden, G. Ernis, Alex Martyniuk, I. Yeletskikh, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Jens Weingarten, Archil Durglishvili, David Robert Wardrope, Emmerich Kneringer, Marcello Bindi, Uli Schäfer, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, P. O. J. Gradin, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, L. Tomlinson, Francesco Cirotto, Michael Solar, U. Gul, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Marie-Hélène Genest, K. Kiuchi, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, Christopher Meyer, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Petr Tas, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Laura Gonella, Masato Aoki, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Oleg Brandt, Claire Alexandra Lee, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Silje Raddum, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Stephen Watts, Matthias Werner, Marilea Reale, Garrin Mc Goldrick, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Claudio Santoni, Philipp Stolte, Stephen Jiggins, Pedro Urrejola, Sebastian Wahrmund, C. Jeske, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Daniel Tovey, Barbara Wosiek, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Laura Rehnisch, M. Piccinini, Z. Hajduk, Samuel Calvet, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Dominik Derendarz, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, S. Donati, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Minghui Liu, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Charles Young, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Mogens Dam, Ricardo Neves, Osamu Sasaki, Carl Gwilliam, Tibor Ženiš, Igor Aleksandrov, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, U. Mallik, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Are Strandlie, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, Marcelo Vogel, Shu Li, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, O. Lundberg, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Bertrand Laforge, Luigi Longo, Aaron James Armbruster, Daniel Mori, Hyungsuk Son, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Robert Richter, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, Katherine Pachal, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Valery Khovanskiy, T. Yamanaka, J. Mattmann, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Miroslav Myska, Antonia Strubig, Fabrice Balli, G. Conti, Alessandra Doria, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Vojtech Pleskot, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, L. Hauswald, A. Pingel, Dominique Pallin, Andrew Brandt, Attilio Picazio, Eilam Gross, Albert Olariu, P. C. F. Glaysher, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, John Kenneth Anders, Ariella Cattai, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Guido Volpi, Giorgi Arabidze, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Theodota Lagouri, L. L. Ma, Giovanni Siragusa, Toshi Sumida, Silvia Miglioranzi, Christina Potter, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, David Francis, L. Nodulman, G. Cortiana, Giora Mikenberg, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Thorsten Kuhl, O. C. Endner, Baptiste Abeloos, Sharka Todorova-Nova, G. C. Grossi, Christian Grefe, H. Weits, J. Henderson, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, G. Compostella, Maciej Trzebinski, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Luc Goossens, Giordon Stark, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, D. O. Jamin, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Lukas Heinrich, T. Javůrek, Marlon Barbero, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Cinzia Da Via, Bianca Osculati, Frank Seifert, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, X. Li, T. A. Schwarz, P. Giromini, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, A. T. Law, Theodora Papadopoulou, E. Guido, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Tony Liss, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Gareth Hughes, Louis Fayard, Hidetoshi Otono, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Simon Stark Mortensen, Itsuo Nakano, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, James Howarth, A. Soloshenko, Kathryn Grimm, Harald Fox, J. B. Blanchard, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Lashkar Kashif, Li Zhou, Tae Min Hong, S. A. Tupputi, Teresa Lenz, M. Wittgen, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Brian Le, K. Amako, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, F. Friedrich, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Rui Wang, T. Ince, Eric Lancon, Ahmed Hasib, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Manuela Campanelli, D. Bullock, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Stefano Giagu, F. O’grady, K. Becker, F. Buehrer, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Stefanie Adomeit, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Blake Burghgrave, Luca Colasurdo, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, William Panduro Vazquez, N. Valencic, Juansher Jejelava, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, W. J. Dearnaley, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, S. W. Weber, Dustin Biedermann, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, Alexander Sood, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, D. Sidorov, V. R. Lacuesta, R. Bartoldus, Barbara Liberti, L. Merola, Yang Li, Oleg Bulekov, K. Grevtsov, Stefano Manzoni, V. Boisvert, Lei Zhang, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Koji Nakamura, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Chen Zhou, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Asma Hadef, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Anatoly Borisov, Eitan Gozani, Adele Rimoldi, Aurelio Juste Rozas, M. Levy, Nenad Vranjes, E. N. Thompson, Christoph Rembser, Fabrizio Miano, Ariel Schwartzman, Eirik Gramstad, Manfredi Ronzani, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, John Huth, J. R. Carter, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Fabien Jeanneau, Vassili Kazanin, Kouta Onogi, C. Gumpert, Peter Watkins, M. Becker, Catherine Hsu, Fred Loebinger, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Tina Sfiligoj, Richard Nisius, S. Malyukov, Melissa Ridel, Yasuyuki Horii, Samina Jabbar, Edisher Tskhadadze, Marine Kuna, Therese Sjursen, Stephen Hillier, Harold Ogren, A. L. Yen, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Tomas Slavicek, Tamar Djobava, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, A. Venturini, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Domizia Orestano, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, P. Rados, Seog Oh, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Heather Gray, Dorian Simon, M. Proissl, I. Massa, F. Kuger, Yorihito Sugaya, Haonan Lu, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, C. Deluca, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, Sofia Chouridou, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Luca Fiorini, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Merve Sahinsoy, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Michael Begel, Camille Belanger-Champagne, Richard Bates, Minoru Hirose, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Zara Jane Grout, D. Bertsche, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, G. Susinno, Paolo Iengo, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, Anadi Canepa, G. J. Besjes, Libor Nozka, Barbro Åsman, I. Angelozzi, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Lucie Gauthier, Andrew Kuhl, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Simon George, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Jun Wakabayashi, Val O'Shea, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, N. I. Zimine, Andrey Karyukhin, James Saxon, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, David Rousseau, E. Petrolo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, N. Lu, Jan Godlewski, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, Claudio Luci, L. E. Price, Christopher Rogan, M. N. K. Smith, A. K. Kopp, Alexander Mann, Mariagrazia Alviggi, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Yicheng Guo, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Emma Tolley, Jonathan Long, Liang Li, Mohamed El Kacimi, P. D. Nef, Francois Vazeille, K. W. McFarlane, L. Coffey, J. Lacey, J. Boudreau, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Martin Rybar, Eugen Ertel, Matthew Jackson, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Gabriella Sciolla, Lillian Smestad, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Viktor Kramarenko, Alison Elliot, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, Jason Nielsen, H. Akerstedt, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Pienpen Seema, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Matteo Bauce, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Markus Nordberg, N. Javadov, R. Spighi, Otmar Biebel, Saverio D'Auria, Jean-Francois Laporte, Sascha Caron, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Vladimir Sulin, Matthias Danninger, Richard Mount, Shan Jin, Paolo Morettini, Elisabetta Pianori, Johann Collot, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Marek Palka, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Richard Teuscher, S. J. Wollstadt, Y. Rodina, Hayk Pirumov, Mariyan Petrov, Stephane Willocq, Karsten Köneke, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Georgios Tsipolitis, Antonio Sbrizzi, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Naoki Kimura, Ralph Vigne, Judita Mamuzic, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Marta Maria Perego, P. J. Lösel, Jose F Benitez, Gabriele Bertoli, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Jianming Qian, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Maria Curatolo, G. N. Hamity, David Calvet, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Yongsun Kim, Heather Lynn Russell, Philipp Schwegler, Naim Bora Atlay, Jesse Ernst, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, D. Freeborn, Dave Britton, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, L. Brenner, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, M. Dobre, Felix Mueller, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, M. Dell’Orso, Lidia Dell'Asta, C. Schillo, Danilo Giugni, Gabriella Pasztor, Arthur Lesage, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Antonio Zoccoli, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Victoria Jane Martin, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Eduard Simioni, Daniel Hayden, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Joaquin Poveda, Luiz Caloba, John Morris, Nathan Peter Readioff, Dave Sankey, David Sosa, Jorn Dines Hansen, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, Nicolin Govender, Konstantin Belotskiy, Nicolas Ellis, L. Duguid, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Fabrice Hubaut, James Walder, P. Mättig, E. Gornicki, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Benjamin Pearson, Mazuza Ghneimat, P. Skubic, Tim Adye, Joey Huston, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, Markus Konrad Köhler, Mika Huhtinen, Robert Blair, Ivor Fleck, Ta-Wei Wang, Florian Bauer, Federico Sforza, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Alexander Madsen, A. Lehan, Mateusz Dyndal, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, R Dean Schamberger, Fernando Barreiro, Grigori Rybkin, Laurie Iain McClymont, A. Kobayashi, Evelin Meoni, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Evgeny Shulga, Andres Pacheco Pages, R. D. Kass, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Siarhei Harkusha, Philippe Schune, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, M. Schreyer, Zdenek Hubacek, E. Ritsch, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Mauro Iodice, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, F. Meloni, Julien Caudron, Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Rachid Mazini, A. Pranko, Georges Aad, J. Zhong, Darren Temple, Lawrence Lee, A. Katre, Andrea Knue, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, N. Schuh, Steffen Henkelmann, G. Cree, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, T. Brooks, Patrick Czodrowski, Will Davey, Bruce Barnett, A. G. Leister, C. Cuthbert, Giorgio Chiarelli, Adam Fischer, Marek Tasevsky, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Shota Suzuki, Adam Trzupek, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Sabine Elles, P. G. Hamnett, Alexandre Vaniachine, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Maria Giulia Ratti, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, David Lynn, A. Ashkenazi, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Boehler, Yuto Minami, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, Richard Keeler, Michael Dührssen, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, Mark Hodgkinson, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Jiri Dolejsi, David H. Adams, Jiri Chudoba, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Rogier van der Geer, R. Zhang, Clement Helsens, Dai Kobayashi, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Anna Usanova, Nguyen Phuong Dang, D. della Volpe, Emmanuel Monnier, Zineb Idrissi, Weiming Yao, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Masahiro Kuze, Andrea Di Simone, Liron Barak, Goetz Gaycken, William Axel Leight, Pawel Plucinski, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, S. B. King, Mahsana Haleem, Qi Li, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, M. Franchini, Aaron Taylor, N. Kondrashova, Anna Lipniacka, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Christian Ohm, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Stefano Passaggio, K. P. Oussoren, Michael David Beattie, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Stefano Zambito, S. Darmora, Bartosz Mindur, Michela Del Gaudio, M. Bomben, D. Blackburn, Ulrich Landgraf, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, R. Abreu, T. Kunigo, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Ruchika Nayyar, Michael David Werner, Faig Ahmadov, Thomas Balestri, M. Bessner, Mikhail Mineev, Eduard Kladiva, Kevin Black, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Andrzej Olszewski, Anne Marie Sickles, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Alina Corso-Radu, Craig Buttar, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, William Keaton Balunas, Serhat Istin, Francesco Giuli, Simon Molander, Adriana Milic, Troels Petersen, Yat Long Chan, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, K. G. Tan, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Helena Santos, J. E. Black, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Jorg Wotschack, Haifeng Li, Takashi Kubota, Cong Peng, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Bernd Stelzer, Dmitry Golubkov, Norbert Wermes, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Xuejun Wang, C. David, Jian Cong Zeng, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Dhiman Chakraborty, Elisabeth Schopf, D. Hu, Hyun-Chul Kim, W. Lukas, Sarah Kate Boutle, Peter Bussey, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, Ashutosh Kotwal, F. Luehring, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, Nils Krumnack, Rachel Rosten, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, Danuta Kisielewska, James Boyd, Henrik Ohman, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, C. Meineck, Annick Lleres, Arnaud Ferrari, Christopher Hawkes, M. Mantoani, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Sebastian Schaetzel, Valerio Ippolito, Yosuke Takubo, Yahya Tayalati, B. K. B. Chow, Bakul Gaur, W. A. Cribbs, Maria Rescigno, B. A. Long, Andrey Kiryunin, Gordon Watts, James Chapman, Peter Nemethy, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Gino Marceca, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Andrea Coccaro, R. Debbe, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, D. Jennens, Martin Tripiana, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, T. Mueller, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Daniel Froidevaux, Davide Melini, Matteo Bedognetti, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Reina Camacho Toro, Elias Coniavitis, Remie Hanna, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, H. Feng, Max Baak, Urmila Soldevila, Peter Steinberg, Chihiro Kozakai, S. J. Kahn, Y. Sasaki, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Malik Aliev, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Fairouz Malek, Jens Janssen, V. Tudorache, Cunfeng Feng, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, Tomas Dado, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Laura Perini, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, B. Sarrazin, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Josephine Wittkowski, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Kate Shaw, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Lorne Levinson, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Tiesheng Dai, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Trevor Vickey, Ka Ming Tsui, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Christian Luedtke, Jessica Metcalfe, Igor Mandić, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ning Zhou, Nicolas Berger, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Sebastien Prince, Swagato Banerjee, M. E. Stramaglia, Jiaming Yu, Andrea Messina, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Phillip Gutierrez, Eckhard von Toerne, Michael A. Strauss, M. Ughetto, Tommaso Colombo, A. Valero, Steffen Maeland, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, M. Deliyergiyev, Christopher Potter, James Monk, P. Pais, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Avishek Chatterjee, Brais Lopez Paredes, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Nooshin Dehghanian, P. Teixeira-Dias, P. Rose, Song-Ming Wang, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, Harry van der Graaf, K. Karthik, D. Di Valentino, Jana Schaarschmidt, S. Diglio, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Jian Liu, Peter Krieger, H. Keoshkerian, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, K. Karakostas, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Joao Seixas, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, K. Meier, Peter van Gemmeren, Horst Oberlack, Michael Ryan Clark, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Scarlet Norberg, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Sarah Williams, Timothy Barklow, C. Giuliani, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, Ilia Ravinovich, Luis March, Yao Ming, Yury Tikhonov, Allison McCarn, Geoffrey Gilles, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, David Hohn, Junjie Zhu, S. Kazama, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Tim Martin, James Ferrando, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, V. Sorin, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, T. Iizawa, Marilyn Marx, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Riccardo de Asmundis, Zdenek Vykydal, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Michael Tuts, Yee Chinn Yap, S. Pires, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Yuji Enari, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Fabian Spettel, V. Canale, G. Qin, Jacob Searcy, X. Zhao, K. Wang, L. Bryngemark, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Tomas Davidek, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, O. Rosenthal, G. Anders, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Ruo-yu Shang, Nicola Venturi, F. Dallaire, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, K. K. Temming, Andrew Washbrook, A. Schoening, Hubert Kroha, L. Graber, P. Sinervo, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Stefan Schlenker, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, K. Hanawa, Sandro Palestini, O. L. Rezanova, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Andrei Snesarev, Oleg Solovyanov, I. Burmeister, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Pavel Tsiareshka, Michael Düren, Margherita Spalla, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, M. Diamond, Emily McDonald, Andrei Akimov, Martin zur Nedden, A. A. Nepomuceno, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Mahmoud Alstaty, Roger Jones, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, Mariusz Przybycien, Stephen Haywood, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Vadim Gratchev, Peter Sherwood, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, James Robinson, Sotirios Vlachos, Ole Røhne, E. Panagiotopoulou, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Yang Qin, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Artem Basalaev, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, M. J. Woudstra, Walter Lampl, Hideki Okawa, Roberto Iuppa, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, B. D. Schoenrock, Garabed Halladjian, Philippe Schwemling, Claudia Gemme, Heberth Torres, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, B. Lemmer, Stan Thompson, Gerhard Brandt, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, G. Galster, Guido Ciapetti, Gianluca Introzzi, R. Bruneliere, A. J. Horton, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Sabine Lammers, T. P. S. Gillam, Tulin Varol, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Hannah Arnold, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Hilal Kucuk, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, J. Liebal, Gabriel Stoicea, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Simona Serena Bocchetta, L. Guan, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, I. Deigaard, M. P. Geisler, Hrachya Hakobyan, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Andrew Buckley, Basil Schneider, Marumi Kado, Ivan Sykora, R. Schaefer, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, T. Maier, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Leonardo Carminati, Denys Denysiuk, Tetsuro Mashimo, Deepak Kar, Luka Kanjir, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, J. Jimenez Pena, Yanlin Liu, Shota Tsiskaridze, T. Heck, C. Betancourt, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Simon Lin, Fares Djama, R. L. Sandbach, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Kirill Prokofiev, Christian Schmitt, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. Swiatlowski, P. D. Thompson, Tomoaki Nakamura, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Daniel Pelikan, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, M. Casolino, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, H. J. Maddocks, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Kristian Gregersen, Jon Kerr Nilsen, Magnus Hansen, R. A. Keyes, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Evgeny Starchenko, H. Esch, Karl Heinz Hiller, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, B. Giacobbe, V. Croft, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Stefano Camarda, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Tancredi Carli, Steven Patrick Alkire, Y. Huang, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, D. Gerbaudo, Francesco Crescioli, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Beatrice Mandelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Sarah Heim, Yanyan Du, G. Amundsen, Maia Mosidze, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Tomoe Kishimoto, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, L. D. Liu, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Adam Jackson Parker, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Benedict Allbrooke, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Antoine Marzin, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Itamar Roth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Ayda Beddall, R. Vanguri, Daniel Dobos, Wolfgang Wagner, D. Salek, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Andrej Gorišek, Karen Chen, Andreas Warburton, Craig Blocker, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Gregor Herten, Y. Komori, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, A. Floderus, Adam Jinaru, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Robert Orr, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Snezana Nektarijevic, José Enrique García Navarro, Cecilia Taccini, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, A. Chafaq, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, D. Pantea, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, Marcella Capua, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, N. R. Bernard, Pavel Reznicek, Michele Bianco, V. Chernyatin, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, G. D. Carrillo-Montoya, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, Hongtao Yang, Bruce Yabsley, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Brian Lee Clark, Marko Mikuž, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Bruno Mansoulie, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Sofia Vallecorsa, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Tony Affolder, Iain Alexander Bertram, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, J. Wetter, Michael Rijssenbeek, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Z. M. Karpova, Olaf Nackenhorst, Ljiljana Simic, Justin Griffiths, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Mihail Chizhov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Stefania Spagnolo, S. N. Karpov, Daniel Muenstermann, Helio Takai, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Olivier Arnaez, Jingbo Ye, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, T. Nooney, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, F. Socher, Antonio Salvucci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Francesco Nuti, Carlos Sandoval, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Lydia Roos, Nicola Abraham, David Milstead, Peter Love, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, D. Büscher, Francois Touchard, Sandra Kortner, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, A. Palma, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, R. D. Mudd, Kota Kasahara, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Matevz Cerv, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Dimitris Varouchas, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Benjamin Brunt, G. Lefebvre, A. Loginov, Daniele Zanzi, Manolis Dris, D. A. DeMarco, Francesco De Lorenzi, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Andrea Gaudiello, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Estel Perez Codina, Evgenia Cheremushkina, A. Castelli, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, N. Ruthmann, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Benjamin Nachman, Magdalena Slawinska, Wahid Bhimji, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Satoshi Tanaka, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, Yoji Hasegawa, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, V. Christodoulou, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Gustaaf Brooijmans, C. Valderanis, Per Werner, Simon Head, C. Rangel-Smith, Artem Maevskiy, M. S. Rudolph, Ketevi Assamagan, L. Zanello, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Adrian John Bevan, M. A. Pickering, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, G. Vardanyan, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Daniele Puddu, A. Liblong, A. Kruse, Alessandro Cerri, Paul Newman, Manuel Neumann, M. I. Martínez, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Philip Bechtle, Chris Hays, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Emily Nurse, James Bensinger, S. Nowak, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Paul Fraser Harrison, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, G. Costa, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, W. C. Fisher, M. Trovatelli, Jelena Krstic, Aleksey Buzykaev, Rosemarie Aben, Giulia Ucchielli, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, J. Urban, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, F. Bertolucci, Evgueni Ladygin, S. Schramm, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Gideon Bella, L. Beresford, Elizabeth Brost, P. Haefner, Alexandre Glazov, Michael Shupe, Julien Maurer, Ingo Bloch, Evelyn Thomson, Francesca Pastore, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, Alain Bellerive, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, W. Iwanski, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Anna Di Ciaccio, Sergey Peleganchuk, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Richard Dante St Denis, Manuela Venturi, C. Y. Shehu, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Kerstin Jon-And, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Ikuo Ueda, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, J. Hays, Michel Lefebvre, D. Su, Daniel Guest, Martin Hoeferkamp, Dominik Duda, Giuseppe Lerner, António Amorim, Chiara Roda, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Yang Yang, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, David Cameron, Milos Lokajicek, F. Marroquim, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Mantifel, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Thibault Guillemin, Miles Wu, S. P. Marsden, Tomasz Bold, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Michael Andrew Parker, Sergey Panitkin, Keith Zengel, Ian Brock, G. Mancini, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Shinhong Kim, Dmitriy Maximov, S. J. Chen, R. Kowalewski, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Lukasz Zwalinski, T. Ravenscroft, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Xinchou Lou, Rainer Stamen, Craig Sawyer, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, R. Yoshida, O. Viazlo, Robert Stanek, Peter Kodys, Laurent Schoeffel, Steven Ahlen, Calin Alexa, Venugopal Ellajosyula, P. Dita, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Valerio Dao, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Andrea Sansoni, M. Kretz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, P. Bagiacchi, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Dave Charlton, A. E. Loevschall-Jensen, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Yohei Yamaguchi, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Stephanie Majewski, Tingting Wang, Laura Jeanty, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Paola Giannetti, Shogo Kido, Sandra Leone, Ryota Yakabe, Amelia Maio, Edith Knoops, Christophe Clement, Ioannis Nomidis, Ivan Lopez Paz, Christian Farina, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Ulrich Parzefall, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, R. Cantrill, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, M. A. Thomson, E. Ideal, Martin Spousta, Morad Aaboud, Philippe Calfayan, Christoph Falk Anders, Hans von der Schmitt, Jochen Meyer, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Emily Marie Duffield, Andrew Karamaoun, Laurent Serin, Polina Nechaeva, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, K Kentaro, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Daniela Boerner, Mariya Shiyakova, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Henry Lubatti, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Raquel Pezoa, Remi Lafaye, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Radim Slovak, Cecile Deterre, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Giovanni Zurzolo, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Jan Andre Stillings, Steve Muanza, Alfred Goshaw, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, J. Fischer, Roman Lysak, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, Daniel M. Levin, D. Amidei, Kun Liu, Speranza Falciano, Alan Peyaud, Carolyn Bertsche, Joe Taenzer, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Fabian Wilk, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Andrea Catinaccio, Kalliopi Iordanidou, J. A. Bogaerts, Margherita Primavera, Sally Seidel, Irinel Caprini, Renat Sadykov, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Peter Loch, Jan Kretzschmar, P. Anger, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Catrin Bernius, Jan Thomas Kuechler, J. Bouffard, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, David William Casper, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, O. Dale, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, S. J. Batista, Antonio Miucci, Anja Vest, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Kenji Hamano, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Camilla Di Donato, Y. Sakurai, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, A. Kravchenko, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, A. C. Daniells, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, John Parsons, Michele Pinamonti
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Mullier, Geoffrey; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Cervelli, Alberto; Beck, Hans Peter; Stucci, Stefania; Ereditato, Antonio (2016). Luminosity determination in pp collisions at √s = 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the LHC. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 76(12) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 76, 12, pp. 1-45
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 76, No 12 (2016) P. 653
European Physical Journal C, 76(12):653. Springer New York
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 76, 1-45
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Aben, R, AbouZeid, O, Abraham, N, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adamczyk, L, Adams, D, Adelman, J, Adomeit, S, Adye, T, Affolder, T, Agatonovic-Jovin, T, Agricola, J, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahlen, S, Ahmadov, F, Aielli, G, Akerstedt, H, Åkesson, T P, Akimov, A, Alberghi, G L, Albert, J, Albrand, S, Alconada Verzini, M J, Aleksa, M, Aleksandrov, I, Alexa, C, Alexander, G, Alexopoulos, T, Alhroob, M, Aliev, M, Alimonti, G, Alison, J, Alkire, S P, Allbrooke, B, Allen, B W, Allport, P, Aloisio, A, Alonso, A, Alonso, F, Alpigiani, C, Alstaty, M, Alvarez Gonzalez, B, Άlvarez Piqueras, D, Alviggi, M, Amadio, B T, Amako, K, Amaral Coutinho, Y, Amelung, C, Amidei, D, Amor Dos Santos, S P, Amorim, A, Amoroso, S, Amundsen, G, Anastopoulos, C, Ancu, L S, Andari, N, Andeen, T, Anders, C, Anders, G, Anders, J K, Anderson, K, Andreazza, A, Andrei, G V, Angelidakis, S, Angelozzi, I, Anger, P, Angerami, A, Anghinolfi, F, Anisenkov, A, Anjos, N, Annovi, A, Antonelli, M, Antonov, A, Anulli, F, Aoki, M, Aperio Bella, L, Arabidze, G, Arai, Y, Araque, J P, Arce, A, Arduh, F, Arguin, J-F, Argyropoulos, S, Arik, M, Armbruster, A J, Armitage, L J, Arnaez, O, Arnold, H, Arratia, M, Arslan, O, Artamonov, A, Artoni, G, Artz, S, Asai, S, Asbah, N, Ashkenazi, A, Åsman, B, Asquith, L, Assamagan, K, Astalos, R, Atkinson, M, Atlay, N B, Augsten, K, Avolio, G, Axen, B, Ayoub, M K, Azuelos, G, Baak, M, Baas, A, Baca, M J, Bachacou, H, Bachas, K, Backes, M, Backhaus, M, Bagiacchi, P, Bagnaia, P, Bai, Y, Baines, J, Baker, O K, Baldin, E, Balek, P, Balestri, T, Balli, F, Balunas, W K, Banas, E, Banerjee, S, Bannoura, A A E, Barak, L, Barberio, E, Barberis, D, Barbero, M, Barillari, T, Barklow, T, Barlow, N, Barnes, S L, Barnett, B, Barnett, M, Barnovska, Z, Baroncelli, A, Barone, G, Barr, A, Barranco Navarro, L, Barreiro, F, Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J, Bartoldus, R, Barton, A E, Bartos, P, Basalaev, A, Bassalat, A, Bates, R, Batista, S J, Batley, R, Battaglia, M, Bauce, M, Bauer, F, Bawa, H S, Beacham, J, Beattie, M D, Beau, T, Beauchemin, P-H, Bechtle, P, Beck, HP, Becker, K, Becker, M, Beckingham, M, Becot, C, Beddall, A, Beddall, A, Bednyakov, V, Bedognetti, M, Bee, C, Beemster, L, Beermann, T, Begel, M, Behr, J K, Belanger-Champagne, C, Bell, A S, Bella, G, Bellagamba, L, Bellerive, A, Bellomo, M, Belotskiy, K, Beltramello, O, Belyaev, N, Benary, O, Benchekroun, D, Bender, M, Bendtz, K, Benekos, N, Benhammou, Y, Benhar Noccioli, E, Benitez, J, Benjamin, D, Bensinger, J, Bentvelsen, S, Beresford, L, Beretta, M, Berge, D, Bergeaas Kuutmann, E, Berger, N, Beringer, J, Berlendis, S, Bernard, N R, Bernius, C, Bernlochner, F U, Berry, T, Berta, P, Bertella, C, Bertoli, G, Bertolucci, F, Bertram, I A, Bertsche, C, Bertsche, D, Besjes, G-J, Bessidskaia Bylund, O, Bessner, M F, Besson, N, Betancourt, C, Bethke, S, Bevan, A J, Bhimji, W, Bianchi, R-M, Bianchini, L, Bianco, M, Biebel, O, Biedermann, D, Bielski, R, Biesuz, N V, Biglietti, M, Bilbao De Mendizabal, J, Bilokon, H, Bindi, M, Binet, S, Bingul, A, Bini, C, Biondi, S, Bjergaard, D M, Black, C, Black, J, Black, K, Blackburn, D, Blair, R, Blanchard, J-B, Blanco, J E, Blazek, T, Bloch, I, Blocker, C, Blum, W, Blumenschein, U, Blunier, S, Bobbink, G, Bobrovnikov, V, Bocchetta, S S, Bocci, A, Bock, C, Boehler, M, Boerner, D, Bogaerts, J A, Bogavac, D, Bogdanchikov, A, Bohm, C, Boisvert, V, Bokan, P, Bold, T, Boldyrev, A, Bomben, M, Bona, M, Boonekamp, M, Borisov, A, Borissov, G, Bortfeldt, J, Bortoletto, D, Bortolotto, V, Bos, K, Boscherini, D, Bosman, M, Bossio Sola, J D, Boudreau, J, Bouffard, J, Bouhova-Thacker, E V, Boumediene, D E, Bourdarios, C, Boutle, S K, Boveia, A, Boyd, J, Boyko, I, Bracinik, J, Brandt, A, Brandt, G, Brandt, O, Bratzler, U, Brau, B, Brau, J, Braun, H, Breaden Madden, W D, Brendlinger, K, Brennan, A J, Brenner, L, Brenner, R, Bressler, S, Bristow, T M, Britton, D, Britzger, D, Brochu, F, Brock, I, Brock, R, Brooijmans, G, Brooks, T, Brooks, W, Brosamer, J, Brost, E, Broughton, J, Bruckman de Renstrom, P, Bruncko, D, Bruneliere, R, Bruni, A, Bruni, G, Bruni, L S, Brunt, B, Bruschi, M, Bruscino, N, Bryant, P, Bryngemark, L, Buanes, T, Buat, Q, Buchholz, P, Buckley, A, Budagov, I, Buehrer, F, Bugge, M K, Bulekov, O, Bullock, D, Burckhart, H, Burdin, S, Burgard, C D, Burghgrave, B, Burka, K, Burke, S, Burmeister, I, Busato, E, Büscher, D, Büscher, V, Bussey, P, Butler, J, Buttar, C, Butterworth, J, Butti, P, Buttinger, W, Buzatu, A, Buzykaev, A, Cabrera Urbán, S, Caforio, D, Cairo, V, Cakir, O, Calace, N, Calafiura, P, Calandri, A, Calderini, G, Calfayan, P, Caloba, L, Calvet, D, Calvet, S, Calvet, T P, Camacho Toro, R, Camarda, S, Camarri, P, Cameron, D, Caminal Armadans, R, Camincher, C, Campana, S, Campanelli, M, Camplani, A, Campoverde, A, Canale, V, Canepa, A, Cano Bret, M, Cantero, J, Cantrill, R, Cao, T, Capeans Garrido, M D, Caprini, I, Caprini, M, Capua, M, Caputo, R, Carbone, R M, Cardarelli, R, Cardillo, F, Carli, I, Carli, T, Carlino, G, Carminati, L, Caron, S, Carquin, E, Carrillo-Montoya, G D, Carter, J, Carvalho, J, Casadei, D, Casado, M P, Casolino, M, Casper, D W, Castaneda-Miranda, E, Castelijn, R, Castelli, A, Castillo Gimenez, V, Castro, N F, Catinaccio, A, Catmore, J, Cattai, A, Caudron, J, Cavaliere, V, Cavallaro, E, Cavalli, D, Cavalli-Sforza, M, Cavasinni, V, Ceradini, F, Cerda Alberich, L, Cerio, B, Santiago Cerqueira, A, Cerri, A, Cerrito, L, Cerutti, F, Cerv, M, Cervelli, A, Cetin, S A, Chafaq, A, Chakraborty, D, Chan, S K, Chan, Y L, Chang, P, Chapman, J D, Charlton, D, Chatterjee, A, Chau, C C, Chavez Barajas, C A, Che, S, Cheatham, S, Chegwidden, A, Chekanov, S, Chekulaev, S, Chelkov, G, Chelstowska, M A, Chen, C, Chen, H, Chen, K, Chen, S, Chen, S, Chen, X, Chen, Y, Cheng, H C, Cheng, H, Cheng, Y, Cheplakov, A, Cheremushkina, E, Cherkaoui El Moursli, R, Chernyatin, V, Cheu, E, Chevalier, L, Chiarella, V, Chiarelli, G, Chiodini, G, Chisholm, A, Chitan, A, Chizhov, M, Choi, K, Chomont, A R, Chouridou, S, Chow, B K, Christodoulou, V, Chromek-Burckhart, D, Chudoba, J, Chuinard, A, Chwastowski, J, Chytka, L, Ciapetti, G, Ciftci, A K, Cinca, D, Cindro, V, Cioara, I A, Ciocio, A, Cirotto, F, Citron, Z H, Citterio, M, Ciubancan, M, Clark, A G, Clark, B L, Clark, M, Clark, P J, Clarke, R, Clement, C, Coadou, Y, Cobal, M, Coccaro, A, Cochran, J H, Coffey, L, Colasurdo, L, Cole, B, Colijn, A-P, Collot, J, Colombo, T, Compostella, G, Conde Muiño, P, Coniavitis, E, Connell, S H, Connelly, I, Consorti, V, Constantinescu, S, Conti, G, Conventi, F, Cooke, M, Cooper, B, Cooper-Sarkar, A, Cormier, K J, Cornelissen, T, Corradi, M, Corriveau, F, Corso-Radu, A, Cortes-Gonzalez, A, Cortiana, G, Costa, G, Costa, M J, Costanzo, D, Cottin, G, Cowan, G, Cox, B, Cranmer, K, Crawley, S J, Cree, G, Crépé-Renaudin, S, Crescioli, F, Cribbs, W A, Crispin Ortuzar, M, Cristinziani, M, Croft, V, Crosetti, G, Cuhadar Donszelmann, T, Cummings, J, Curatolo, M, Cúth, J, Cuthbert, C, Czirr, H, Czodrowski, P, D'amen, G, D'Auria, S, D'Onofrio, M, Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M J, Da Via, C, Dabrowski, W, Dado, T, Dai, T, Dale, O, Dallaire, F, Dallapiccola, C, Dam, M, Dandoy, J R, Dang, N P, Daniells, A C, Dann, N S, Danninger, M, Dano Hoffmann, M, Dao, V, Darbo, G, Darmora, S, Dassoulas, J, Dattagupta, A, Davey, W, David, C, Davidek, T, Davies, M, Davison, P, Dawe, E, Dawson, I, Daya-Ishmukhametova, R, De, K, de Asmundis, R, De Benedetti, A, De Castro, S, De Cecco, S, De Groot, N, de Jong, P, De la Torre, H, De Lorenzi, F, De Maria, A, De Pedis, D, De Salvo, A, De Sanctis, U, De Santo, A, De Vivie De Regie, J-B, Dearnaley, W J, Debbe, R, Debenedetti, C, Dedovich, D, Dehghanian, N, Deigaard, I, Del Gaudio, M, Del Peso, J, Del Prete, T, Delgove, D, Deliot, F, Delitzsch, C M, Deliyergiyev, M, Dell'Acqua, A, Dell'Asta, L, Dell'Orso, M, Della Pietra, M, della Volpe, D, Delmastro, M, Delsart, P-A, Deluca, C, DeMarco, D, Demers, S, Demichev, M, Demilly, A, Denisov, S, Denysiuk, D, Derendarz, D, Derkaoui, J E, Derue, F, Dervan, P, Desch, K K, Deterre, C, Dette, K, Deviveiros, P-O, Dewhurst, A, Dhaliwal, S, Di Ciaccio, A, Di Ciaccio, L, Di Clemente, W K, Di Donato, C, Di Girolamo, A, Di Girolamo, B, Di Micco, B, Di Nardo, R, Di Simone, A, Di Sipio, R, Di Valentino, D, Diaconu, C, Diamond, M, Dias, F, Diaz, M A, Diehl, E, Dietrich, J, Diglio, S, Dimitrievska, A, Dingfelder, J, Dita, P, Dita, S, Dittus, F, Djama, F, Djobava, T, Djuvsland, J I, Barros do Vale, M A, Dobos, D, Dobre, M, Doglioni, C, Dohmae, T, Dolejsi, J, Dolezal, Z, Dolgoshein, B, Donadelli, M, Donati, S, Dondero, P, Donini, J, Dopke, J, Doria, A, Dova, M-T, Doyle, T, Drechsler, E, Dris, M, Du, Y, Duarte-Campderros, J, Duchovni, E, Duckeck, G, Ducu, O A, Duda, D, Dudarev, A, Duffield, E M, Duflot, L, Duguid, L, Dührssen, M, Dumancic, M, Dunford, M, Duran Yildiz, H, Düren, M, Durglishvili, A, Duschinger, D, Dutta, B, Dyndal, M, Eckardt, C, Ecker, K, Edgar, R C, Edwards, N C, Eifert, T, Eigen, G, Einsweiler, K, Ekelof, T, El Kacimi, M, Ellajosyula, V, Ellert, M, Elles, S, Ellinghaus, F, Elliot, A, Ellis, N, Elmsheuser, J, Elsing, M, Emeliyanov, D, Enari, Y, Endner, O C, Endo, M, Ennis, J S, Erdmann, J, Ereditato, A, Ernis, G, Ernst, J, Ernst, M, Errede, S, Ertel, E, Escalier, M, Esch, H, Escobar, C, Esposito, B, Etienvre, A-I, Etzion, E, Evans, H, Ezhilov, A, Fabbri, F, Fabbri, L, Facini, G, Fakhrutdinov, R, Falciano, S, Falla, R J, Faltova, J, Fang, Y, Fanti, M, Farbin, A, Farilla, A, Farina, C, Farooque, T, Farrell, S, Farrington, S, Farthouat, P, Fassi, F, Fassnacht, P, Fassouliotis, D, Faucci Giannelli, M, Favareto, A, Fawcett, W J, Fayard, L, Fedin, O, Fedorko, W, Feigl, S, Feligioni, L, Feng, C, Feng, E, Feng, H, Fenyuk, A, Feremenga, L, Fernandez Martinez, P, Fernandez Perez, S, Ferrando, J, Ferrari, A, Ferrari, P, Ferrari, R, Ferreira de Lima, D E, Ferrer, A, Ferrere, D, Ferretti, C, Ferretto Parodi, A, Fiedler, F, Filipčič, A, Filipuzzi, M, Filthaut, F, Fincke-Keeler, M, Finelli, K D, Fiolhais, M, Fiorini, L, Firan, A, Fischer, A, Fischer, C, Fischer, J, Fisher, W C, Flaschel, N, Fleck, I, Fleischmann, P, Fletcher, G T, Fletcher, R R M, Flick, T, Floderus, A, Flores Castillo, L, Flowerdew, M, Forcolin, G T, Formica, A, Forti, A, Foster, A G, Fournier, D, Fox, H, Fracchia, S, Francavilla, P, Franchini, M, Francis, D, Franconi, L, Franklin, M, Frate, M, Fraternali, M, Freeborn, D, Fressard-Batraneanu, S, Friedrich, F, Froidevaux, D, Frost, J, Fukunaga, C, Fullana Torregrosa, E, Fusayasu, T, Fuster, J, Gabaldon, C, Gabizon, O, Gabrielli, A, Gabrielli, A, Gach, G, Gadatsch, S, Gadomski, S, Gagliardi, G, Gagnon, L G, Gagnon, P, Galea, C, Galhardo, B, Gallas, E, Gallop, B, Gallus, P, Galster, G A, Gan, KK, Gao, J, Gao, Y, Gao, Y, Garay Walls, F, García, C, García Navarro, J E, Garcia-Sciveres, M, Gardner, R, Garelli, N, Garonne, V, Gascon Bravo, A, Gatti, C, Gaudiello, A, Gaudio, G, Gaur, B, Gauthier, L, Gavrilenko, I, Gay, C, Gaycken, G, Gazis, E, Gecse, Z, Gee, N, Geich-Gimbel, C, Geisen, M, Geisler, M P, Gemme, C, Genest, M-H, Geng, C, Gentile, S, George, S, Gerbaudo, D, Gershon, A, Ghasemi, S, Ghazlane, H, Ghneimat, M, Giacobbe, B, Giagu, S, Giannetti, P, Gibbard, B, Gibson, S, Gignac, M, Gilchriese, M, Gillam, T, Gillberg, D, Gilles, G, Gingrich, D, Giokaris, N, Giordani, M, Giorgi, F M, Giorgi, F, Giraud, P-F, Giromini, P, Giugni, D, Giuli, F, Giuliani, C, Giulini, M, Gjelsten, B K, Gkaitatzis, S, Gkialas, I, Gkougkousis, E, Gladilin, L, Glasman, C, Glatzer, J, Glaysher, P, Glazov, A, Goblirsch-Kolb, M, Godlewski, J, Goldfarb, S, Golling, T, Golubkov, D, Gomes, A, Gonçalo, R, Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, J, Gonella, G, Gonella, L, Gongadze, A, González de la Hoz, S, Gonzalez Parra, G, Gonzalez-Sevilla, S, Goossens, L, Gorbounov, P A, Gordon, H, Gorelov, I, Gorini, B, Gorini, E, Gorišek, A, Gornicki, E, Goshaw, A, Gössling, C, Gostkin, M I, Goudet, C, Goujdami, D, Goussiou, A, Govender, N, Gozani, E, Graber, L, Grabowska-Bold, I, Gradin, P O J, Grafström, P, Gramling, J, Gramstad, E, Grancagnolo, S, Gratchev, V, Gravila, P M, Gray, H, Graziani, E, Greenwood, Z D, Grefe, C, Gregersen, K, Gregor, I-M, Grenier, P, Grevtsov, K, Griffiths, J, Grillo, A, Grimm, K, Grinstein, S, Gris, P L, Grivaz, J-F, Groh, S, Grohs, J P, Gross, E, Grosse-Knetter, J, Grossi, G C, Grout, Z J, Guan, L, Guan, W, Guenther, J, Guescini, F, Guest, D, Gueta, O, Guido, E, Guillemin, T, Guindon, S, Gul, U, Gumpert, C, Guo, J, Guo, Y, Gupta, S, Gustavino, G, Gutierrez, P, Gutierrez Ortiz, N G, Gutschow, C, Guyot, C, Gwenlan, C, Gwilliam, C, Haas, A, Haber, C, Hadavand, H K, Haddad, N, Hadef, A, Haefner, P, Hageböck, S, Hajduk, Z, Hakobyan, H, Haleem, M, Haley, J, Halladjian, G, Hallewell, G D, Hamacher, K, Hamal, P, Hamano, K, Hamilton, A, Hamity, G, Hamnett, P G, Han, L, Hanagaki, K, Hanawa, K, Hance, M, Haney, B, Hanke, P, Hanna, R, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, M C, Hansen, P H, Hara, K, Hard, A, Harenberg, T, Hariri, F, Harkusha, S, Harrington, R, Harrison, P F, Hartjes, F, Hartmann, N M, Hasegawa, M, Hasegawa, Y, Hasib, A, Hassani, S, Haug, S, Hauser, R, Hauswald, L, Havranek, M, Hawkes, C, Hawkings, R J, Hayden, D, Hays, C, Hays, J M, Hayward, H, Haywood, S, Head, S, Heck, T, Hedberg, V, Heelan, L, Heim, S, Heim, T, Heinemann, B, Heinrich, J J, Heinrich, L, Heinz, C, Hejbal, J, Helary, L, Hellman, S, Helsens, C, Henderson, J, Henderson, R, Heng, Y, Henkelmann, S, Henriques Correia, A M, Henrot-Versille, S, Herbert, G H, Hernández Jiménez, Y, Herten, G, Hertenberger, R, Hervas, L, Hesketh, G G, Hessey, N, Hetherly, J W, Hickling, R, Higón-Rodriguez, E, Hill, E, Hill, J, Hiller, K H, Hillier, S, Hinchliffe, I, Hines, E, Hinman, R R, Hirose, M, Hirschbuehl, D, Hobbs, J, Hod, N, Hodgkinson, M, Hodgson, P, Hoecker, A, Hoeferkamp, M, Hoenig, F, Hohn, D, Holmes, T R, Homann, M, Hong, T M, Hooberman, B H, Hopkins, W, Horii, Y, Horton, A J, Hostachy, J-Y, Hou, S, Hoummada, A, Howarth, J, Hrabovsky, M, Hristova, I, Hrivnac, J, Hryn'ova, T, Hrynevich, A, Hsu, C, Hsu, P, Hsu, S-C, Hu, D, Hu, Q, Huang, Y, Hubacek, Z, Hubaut, F, Huegging, F, Huffman, T B, Hughes, E, Hughes, G, Huhtinen, M, Hülsing, T A, Huo, P, Huseynov, N, Huston, J, Huth, J, Iacobucci, G, Iakovidis, G, Ibragimov, I, Iconomidou-Fayard, L, Ideal, E, Idrissi, Z, Iengo, P, Igonkina, O, Iizawa, T, Ikegami, Y, Ikeno, M, Ilchenko, I, Iliadis, D, Ilic, N, Ince, T, Introzzi, G, Ioannou, P, Iodice, M, Iordanidou, K, Ippolito, V, Ishino, M, Ishitsuka, M, Ishmukhametov, R, Issever, C, Istin, S, Ito, F, Iturbe Ponce, J M, Iuppa, R, Iwanski, W, Iwasaki, H, Izen, J, Izzo, V, Jabbar, S, Jackson, B, Jackson, M, Jackson, P, Jain, V, Jakobi, K, Jakobs, K, Jakobsen, S, Jakoubek, T, Jamin, D O, Jana, D, Jansen, E, Jansky, R, Janssen, J, Janus, M, Jarlskog, G, Javadov, N, Javůrek, T, Jeanneau, F, Jeanty, L, Jejelava, J, Jeng, G, Jennens, D, Jenni, P, Jentzsch, J, Jeske, C, Jézéquel, S, Ji, H, Jia, J, Jiang, H, Jiang, Y, Jiggins, S, Jimenez Pena, J, Jin, S, Jinaru, A, Jinnouchi, O, Johansson, P, Johns, K, Johnson, W J, Jon-And, K, Jones, G, Jones, R, Jones, S, Jones, T, Jongmanns, J, Jorge, P, Jovicevic, J, Ju, X, Juste Rozas, A, Köhler, M K, Kaczmarska, A, Kado, M, Kagan, H, Kagan, M, Kahn, S, Kajomovitz, E, Kalderon, C W, Kaluza, A, Kama, S, Kamenshchikov, A, Kanaya, N, Kaneti, S, Kanjir, L, Kantserov, V, Kanzaki, J, Kaplan, B, Kaplan, L S, Kapliy, A, Kar, D, Karakostas, K, Karamaoun, A, Karastathis, N, Kareem, M J, Karentzos, E, Karnevskiy, M, Karpov, S, Karpova, Z, Karthik, K, Kartvelishvili, V, Karyukhin, A, Kasahara, K, Kashif, L, Kass, R, Kastanas, A, Kataoka, Y, Kato, C, Katre, A, Katzy, J, Kawagoe, K, Kawamoto, T, Kawamura, G, Kazama, S, Kazanin, V, Keeler, R, Kehoe, R, Keller, J, Kempster, J J, Kentaro, K, Keoshkerian, H, Kepka, O, Kerševan, B P, Kersten, S, Keyes, R, Khalil-zada, F, Khanov, A, Kharlamov, A, Khoo, T J, Khovanskiy, V, Khramov, E, Khubua, J, Kido, S, Kim, H Y, Kim, S, Kim, Y-K, Kimura, N, Kind, O M, King, B, King, M, King, S B, Kirk, J, Kiryunin, A, Kishimoto, T, Kisielewska, D, Kiss, F, Kiuchi, K, Kivernyk, O, Kladiva, E, Klein, M H, Klein, M, Klein, U, Kleinknecht, K, Klimek, P, Klimentov, A, Klingenberg, R, Klinger, J A, Klioutchnikova, T, Kluge, E-E, Kluit, P, Kluth, S, Knapik, J, Kneringer, E, Knoops, E, Knue, A, Kobayashi, A, Kobayashi, D, Kobayashi, T, Kobel, M, Kocian, M, Kodys, P, Koffas, T, Koffeman, E, Koi, T, Kolanoski, H, Kolb, M, Koletsou, I, Komar, A, Komori, Y, Kondo, T, Kondrashova, N, Köneke, K, König, A, Kono, T, Konoplich, R, Konstantinidis, N, Kopeliansky, R, Koperny, S, Köpke, L, Kopp, A K, Korcyl, K, Kordas, K, Korn, A, Korol, A, Korolkov, I, Korolkova, E, Kortner, O, Kortner, S, Kosek, T, Kostyukhin, V, Kotwal, A, Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A, Kourkoumelis, C, Kouskoura, V, Kowalewska, A B, Kowalewski, R V, Kowalski, T, Kozakai, C, Kozanecki, W, Kozhin, A, Kramarenko, V, Kramberger, G, Krasnopevtsev, D, Krasny, M, Krasznahorkay, A, Kraus, J, Kravchenko, A, Kretz, M, Kretzschmar, J, Kreutzfeldt, K, Krieger, P, Krizka, K, Kroeninger, K, Kroha, H, Kroll, J, Kroseberg, J, Krstic, J, Kruchonak, U, Krüger, H, Krumnack, N, Kruse, A, Kruse, M, Kruskal, M, Kubota, T, Kucuk, H, Kuday, S, Kuechler, J T, Kuehn, S, Kugel, A, Kuger, F, Kuhl, A, Kuhl, T, Kukhtin, V, Kukla, R, Kulchitsky, Y, Kuleshov, S, Kuna, M, Kunigo, T, Kupco, A, Kurashige, H, Kurochkin, Y, Kus, V, Kuwertz, E S, Kuze, M, Kvita, J, Kwan, T, Kyriazopoulos, D, La Rosa, A, La Rosa Navarro, J L, La Rotonda, L, Lacasta, C, Lacava, F, Lacey, J, Lacker, H, Lacour, D, Lacuesta, V R, Ladygin, E, Lafaye, R, Laforge, B, Lagouri, T, Lai, S, Lammers, S, Lampl, W, Lançon, E, Landgraf, U, Landon, M, Lang, V S, Lange, J Ö C, Lankford, A, Lanni, F, Lantzsch, K, Lanza, A, Laplace, S, Lapoire, C, Laporte, J-F, Lari, T, Lasagni Manghi, F, Lassnig, M, Laurelli, P, Lavrijsen, W, Law, A, Laycock, P, Lazovich, T, Lazzaroni, M, Le, B, Le Dortz, O, Le Guirriec, E, Le Quilleuc, E, LeBlanc, M E, LeCompte, T, Ledroit-Guillon, F A, Lee, C A, Lee, S-C, Lee, L, Lefebvre, G, Lefebvre, M, Legger, F, Leggett, C, Lehan, A, Lehmann Miotto, G, Lei, X, Leight, W A, Leisos, A, Leister, A G, Leite, M A, Leitner, R, Lellouch, D, Lemmer, B, Leney, K, Lenz, T, Lenzi, B, Leone, R, Leone, S, Leonidopoulos, C, Leontsinis, S, Lerner, G, Leroy, C, Lesage, A, Lester, C, Levchenko, M, Levêque, J, Levin, D, Levinson, L, Levy, M, Lewis, D, Leyko, A, Leyton, M, Li, B, Li, H, Li, H L, Li, L, Li, L, Li, Q, Li, S, Li, X, Li, Y, Liang, Z, Liberti, B, Liblong, A, Lichard, P, Lie, K, Liebal, J, Liebig, W, Limosani, A, Lin, S, Lin, T-H, Lindquist, B E, Lionti, A E, Lipeles, E, Lipniacka, A, Lisovyi, M, Liss, T, Lister, A, Litke, A, Liu, B, Liu, D, Liu, H, Liu, H, Liu, J, Liu, J, Liu, K, Liu, L, Liu, M, Liu, M, Liu, Y, Liu, Y, Livan, M, Lleres, A, Llorente Merino, J, Lloyd, S, Lo Sterzo, F, Lobodzinska, E, Loch, P, Lockman, W, Loebinger, F, Loevschall-Jensen, A E, Loew, K M, Loginov, A, Lohse, T, Lohwasser, K, Lokajicek, M, Long, B A, Long, J D, Long, R E, Longo, L, Looper, K A, Lopes, L, Lopez Mateos, D, Lopez Paredes, B, Lopez Paz, I, Lopez Solis, A, Lorenz, J, Lorenzo Martinez, N, Losada, M, Lösel, P J, Lou, X, Lounis, A, Love, J, Love, P, Lu, H, Lu, N, Lubatti, H, Luci, C, Lucotte, A, Luedtke, C, Luehring, F, Lukas, W, Luminari, L, Lundberg, O, Lund-Jensen, B, Luzi, P M, Lynn, D, Lysak, R, Lytken, E, Lyubushkin, V, Ma, H, Ma, L L, Ma, Y, Maccarrone, G, Macchiolo, A, Macdonald, C M, Maček, B, Machado Miguens, J, Madaffari, D, Madar, R, Maddocks, H J, Mader, W, Madsen, A, Maeda, J, Maeland, S, Maeno, T, Maevskiy, A, Magradze, E, Mahlstedt, J, Maiani, C, Maidantchik, C, Maier, A A, Maier, T, Maio, A, Majewski, S, Makida, Y, Makovec, N, Malaescu, B, Malecki, P, Maleev, V, Malek, F, Mallik, U, Malon, D, Malone, C, Maltezos, S, Malyukov, S, Mamuzic, J, Mancini, G, Mandelli, B, Mandelli, L, Mandić, I, Maneira, J, Manhaes de Andrade Filho, L, Manjarres Ramos, J, Mann, A, Manousos, A, Mansoulie, B, Mansour, J D, Mantifel, R, Mantoani, M, Manzoni, S, Mapelli, L, Marceca, G, March, L, Marchiori, G, Marcisovsky, M, Marjanovic, M, Marley, D, Marroquim, F, Marsden, S P, Marshall, Z, Marti-Garcia, S, Martin, B T, Martin, T, Martin, V J, Martin dit Latour, B, Martinez, M, Martin-Haugh, S, Martoiu, V S, Martyniuk, A, Marx, M, Marzin, A, Masetti, L, Mashimo, T, Mashinistov, R, Masik, J, Maslennikov, A, Massa, I, Massa, L, Mastrandrea, P, Mastroberardino, A, Masubuchi, T, Mättig, P, Mattmann, J, Maurer, J, Maxfield, S, Maximov, D, Mazini, R, Mazza, S M, Mc Fadden, N C, Mc Goldrick, G, Mc Kee, S P, McCarn, A, McCarthy, R, McCarthy, T, McClymont, L, McDonald, E, McFarlane, K, Mcfayden, J, Mchedlidze, G, McMahon, S, McPherson, R, Medinnis, M, Meehan, S, Mehlhase, S, Mehta, A, Meier, K, Meineck, C, Meirose, B, Melini, D, Mellado Garcia, B R, Melo, M, Meloni, F, Menary, S B, Mengarelli, A, Menke, S, Meoni, E, Mergelmeyer, S, Mermod, P, Merola, L, Meroni, C, Merritt, F, Messina, A, Metcalfe, J, Mete, A S, Meyer, C, Meyer, C, Meyer, J-P, Meyer, J, Meyer Zu Theenhausen, H, Miano, F, Middleton, R, Miglioranzi, S, Mijović, L, Mikenberg, G, Mikestikova, M, Mikuž, M, Milesi, M, Milic, A, Miller, D, Mills, C, Milov, A, Milstead, D, Minaenko, A, Minami, Y, Minashvili, I, Mincer, A, Mindur, B, Mineev, M, Ming, Y, Mir, L-M, Mistry, K, Mitani, T, Mitrevski, J, Mitsou, V A, Miucci, A, Miyagawa, P, Mjörnmark, J-U, Moa, T, Mochizuki, K, Mohapatra, S, Molander, S, Moles-Valls, R, Monden, R, Mondragon, M C, Mönig, K, Monk, J, Monnier, E, Montalbano, A, Montejo Berlingen, J, Monticelli, F, Monzani, S, Moore, R, Morange, N, Moreno, D, Moreno Llácer, M, Morettini, P, Mori, D, Mori, T, Morii, M, Morinaga, M, Morisbak, V, Moritz, S, Morley, A K, Mornacchi, G, Morris, J, Mortensen, S S, Morvaj, L, Mosidze, M, Moss, J, Motohashi, K, Mount, R, Mountricha, E, Mouraviev, S, Moyse, E, Muanza, S, Mudd, R, Mueller, F, Mueller, J, Mueller, R S, Mueller, T, Muenstermann, D, Mullen, P, Mullier, G, Munoz Sanchez, F, Murillo Quijada, J A, Murray, B, Musheghyan, H, Muškinja, M, Myagkov, A, Myska, M, Nachman, B P, Nackenhorst, O, Nagai, K, Nagai, R, Nagano, K, Nagasaka, Y, Nagata, K, Nagel, M, Nagy, E, Nairz, A M, Nakahama, Y, Nakamura, K, Nakamura, T, Nakano, I, Namasivayam, H, Naranjo Garcia, R F, Narayan, R, Narrias Villar, D I, Naryshkin, I, Naumann, T, Navarro, G, Nayyar, R, Neal, H, Nechaeva, P, Neep, T J, Nef, P D, Negri, A, Negrini, M, Nektarijevic, S, Nellist, C, Nelson, A, Nemecek, S, Nemethy, P, Nepomuceno, A A, Nessi, M, Neubauer, M, Neumann, M, Neves, R, Nevski, P, Newman, P, Nguyen, D H, Nguyen Manh, T, Nickerson, R, Nicolaidou, R, Nielsen, J, Nikiforov, A, Nikolaenko, V, Nikolic-Audit, I, Nikolopoulos, K, Nilsen, J K, Nilsson, P, Ninomiya, Y, Nisati, A, Nisius, R, Nobe, T, Nodulman, L, Nomachi, M, Nomidis, I, Nooney, T, Norberg, S, Nordberg, M, Norjoharuddeen, N, Novgorodova, O, Nowak, S, Nozaki, M, Nozka, L, Ntekas, K, Nurse, E, Nuti, F, O'grady, F, O'Neil, D, O'Rourke, A A, O'Shea, V, Oakham, G, Oberlack, H, Obermann, T, Ocariz, J, Ochi, A, Ochoa, I, Ochoa-Ricoux, J P, Oda, S, Odaka, S, Ogren, H, Oh, A, Oh, S, Ohm, C, Ohman, H, Oide, H, Okawa, H, Okumura, Y, Okuyama, T, Olariu, A, Oleiro Seabra, L F, Olivares Pino, S, Oliveira Damazio, D, Olszewski, A, Olszowska, J, Onofre, A, Onogi, K, Onyisi, P, Oreglia, M, Oren, Y, Orestano, D, Orlando, N, Orr, R, Osculati, B, Ospanov, R, Otero y Garzon, G, Otono, H, Ouchrif, M, Ould-Saada, F, Ouraou, A, Oussoren, K P, Ouyang, Q, Owen, M, Owen, R E, Ozcan, V E, Ozturk, N, Pachal, K, Pacheco Pages, A, Padilla Aranda, C, Pagáčová, M, Pagan Griso, S, Paige, F, Pais, P, Pajchel, K, Palacino, G, Palestini, S, Palka, M, Pallin, D, Palma, A, Panagiotopoulou, E, Pandini, C E, Panduro Vazquez, W, Pani, P, Panitkin, S, Pantea, D, Paolozzi, L, Papadopoulou, T, Papageorgiou, K, Paramonov, A, Paredes Hernandez, D, Parker, A J, Parker, M A, Parker, K A, Parodi, F, Parsons, J, Parzefall, U, Pascuzzi, V, Pasqualucci, E, Passaggio, S, Pastore, F, Pásztor, G, Pataraia, S, Pater, J, Pauly, T, Pearce, J, Pearson, B, Pedersen, L E, Pedersen, M, Pedraza Lopez, S, Pedro, R, Peleganchuk, S, Pelikan, D, Penc, O, Peng, C, Peng, H, Penwell, J, Peralva, B, Perego, M M, Perepelitsa, D, Perez Codina, E, Perini, L, Pernegger, H, Perrella, S, Peschke, R, Peshekhonov, V, Peters, K, Peters, Y, Petersen, B, Petersen, T, Petit, E, Petridis, A, Petridou, C, Petroff, P, Petrolo, E, Petrov, M, Petrucci, F, Pettersson, N E, Peyaud, A, Pezoa, R, Phillips, P W, Piacquadio, G, Pianori, E, Picazio, A, Piccaro, E, Piccinini, M, Pickering, M A, Piegaia, R, Pilcher, J, Pilkington, A, Pin, A W, Pinamonti, M, Pinfold, J, Pingel, A, Pires, S, Pirumov, H, Pitt, M, Plazak, L, Pleier, M-A, Pleskot, V, Plotnikova, E, Plucinski, P, Pluth, D, Poettgen, R, Poggioli, L, Pohl, D, Polesello, G, Poley, A, Policicchio, A, Polifka, R, Polini, A, Pollard, C, Polychronakos, V, Pommès, K, Pontecorvo, L, Pope, B, Popeneciu, G A, Popovic, D, Poppleton, A, Pospisil, S, Potamianos, K, Potrap, I, Potter, C, Potter, C, Poulard, G, Poveda, J, Pozdnyakov, V, Pozo Astigarraga, M E, Pralavorio, P, Pranko, A, Prell, S, Price, D, Price, L, Primavera, M, Prince, S, Proissl, M, Prokofiev, K, Prokoshin, F, Protopopescu, S, Proudfoot, J, Przybycien, M, Puddu, D, Purohit, M, Puzo, P, Qian, J, Qin, G, Qin, Y, Quadt, A, Quayle, W, Queitsch-Maitland, M, Quilty, D, Raddum, S, Radeka, V, Radescu, V, Radhakrishnan, S K, Radloff, P, Rados, P, Ragusa, F, Rahal, G, Raine, J A, Rajagopalan, S, Rammensee, M, Rangel-Smith, C, Ratti, M G, Rauscher, F, Rave, S, Ravenscroft, T, Ravinovich, I, Raymond, M, Read, A, Readioff, N P, Reale, M, Rebuzzi, D, Redelbach, A, Redlinger, G, Reece, R, Reeves, K, Rehnisch, L, Reichert, J, Reisin, H, Rembser, C, Ren, H, Rescigno, M, Resconi, S, Rezanova, O, Reznicek, P, Rezvani, R, Richter, R, Richter, S, Richter-Was, E, Ricken, O, Ridel, M, Rieck, P, Riegel, C, Rieger, J, Rifki, O, Rijssenbeek, M, Rimoldi, A, Rimoldi, M, Rinaldi, L, Ristić, B, Ritsch, E, Riu, I, Rizatdinova, F, Rizvi, E, Rizzi, C, Robertson, S, Robichaud-Veronneau, A, Robinson, D, Robinson, J, Robson, A, Roda, C, Rodina, Y, Rodriguez Perez, A, Rodriguez Rodriguez, D, Roe, S, Rogan, C, Røhne, O, Romaniouk, A, Romano, M, Romano Saez, S, Romero Adam, E, Rompotis, N, Ronzani, M, Roos, L, Ros, E, Rosati, S, Rosbach, K, Rose, P, Rosenthal, O, Rosien, N-A, Rossetti, V, Rossi, E, Rossi, L P, Rosten, J, Rosten, R, Rotaru, M, Roth, I, Rothberg, J, Rousseau, D, Royon, C, Rozanov, A, Rozen, Y, Ruan, X, Rubbo, F, Rudolph, M S, Rühr, F, Ruiz-Martinez, A, Rurikova, Z, Rusakovich, N, Ruschke, A, Russell, H, Rutherfoord, J, Ruthmann, N, Ryabov, Y, Rybar, M, Rybkin, G, Ryu, S, Ryzhov, A, Rzehorz, G F, Saavedra, A, Sabato, G, Sacerdoti, S, Sadrozinski, H, Sadykov, R, Safai Tehrani, F, Saha, P, Sahinsoy, M, Saimpert, M, Saito, T, Sakamoto, H, Sakurai, Y, Salamanna, G, Salamon, A, Salazar Loyola, J E, Salek, D, Sales De Bruin, P H, Salihagic, D, Salnikov, A, Salt, J, Salvatore, D, Salvatore, P F, Salvucci, A, Salzburger, A, Sammel, D, Sampsonidis, D, Sanchez, A, Sánchez, J, Sanchez Martinez, V, Sandaker, H, Sandbach, R L, Sander, H G, Sandhoff, M, Sandoval, C, Sandstroem, R, Sankey, D, Sannino, M, Sansoni, A, Santoni, C, Santonico, R, Santos, H, Santoyo Castillo, I, Sapp, K, Sapronov, A, Saraiva, J, Sarrazin, B, Sasaki, O, Sasaki, Y, Sato, K, Sauvage, G, Sauvan, E, Savage, G, Savard, P, Sawyer, C, Sawyer, L, Saxon, J, Sbarra, C, Sbrizzi, A, Scanlon, T, Scannicchio, D, Scarcella, M, Scarfone, V, Schaarschmidt, J, Schacht, P, Schachtner, B, Schaefer, D, Schaefer, R, Schaeffer, J, Schaepe, S, Schaetzel, S, Schäfer, U, Schaffer, A, Schaile, D, Schamberger, R D, Scharf, V, Schegelsky, V, Scheirich, D, Schernau, M, Schiavi, C, Schier, S, Schillo, C, Schioppa, M, Schlenker, S, Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K, Schmieden, K, Schmitt, C, Schmitt, S, Schmitz, S, Schneider, B, Schnoor, U, Schoeffel, L, Schoening, A, Schoenrock, B D, Schopf, E, Schott, M, Schovancova, J, Schramm, S, Schreyer, M, Schuh, N, Schultens, M J, Schultz-Coulon, H-C, Schulz, H, Schumacher, M, Schumm, B, Schune, P, Schwartzman, A, Schwarz, T A, Schwegler, P, Schweiger, H, Schwemling, P, Schwienhorst, R, Schwindling, J, Schwindt, T, Sciolla, G, Scuri, F, Scutti, F, Searcy, J, Seema, P, Seidel, S, Seiden, A, Seifert, F, Seixas, J, Sekhniaidze, G, Sekhon, K, Sekula, S, Seliverstov, D, Semprini-Cesari, N, Serfon, C, Serin, L, Serkin, L, Sessa, M, Seuster, R, Severini, H, Sfiligoj, T, Sforza, F, Sfyrla, A, Shabalina, E, Shaikh, N W, Shan, L, Shang, R, Shank, J, Shapiro, M, Shatalov, P, Shaw, K, Shaw, S M, Shcherbakova, A, Shehu, C Y, Sherwood, P, Shi, L, Shimizu, S, Shimmin, C O, Shimojima, M, Shiyakova, M, Shmeleva, A, Shoaleh Saadi, D, Shochet, M, Shojaii, S R, Shrestha, S, Shulga, E, Shupe, M, Sicho, P, Sickles, A M, Sidebo, P E, Sidiropoulou, O, Sidorov, D, Sidoti, A, Siegert, F, Sijacki, D, Silva, J, Silverstein, S, Simak, V, Simard, O, Simic, L, Simion, S, Simioni, E, Simmons, B, Simon, D, Simon, M, Sinervo, P, Sinev, N, Sioli, M, Siragusa, G, Sivoklokov, S, Sjölin, J, Sjursen, T, Skinner, M B, Skottowe, H P, Skubic, P, Slater, M, Slavicek, T, Slawinska, M, Sliwa, K, Slovak, R, Smakhtin, V, Smart, B, Smestad, L, Smiesko, J, Smirnov, S, Smirnov, Y, Smirnova, L, Smirnova, O, Smith, M, Smith, R, Smizanska, M, Smolek, K, Snesarev, A, Snyder, S, Sobie, R, Socher, F, Soffer, A, Soh, D, Sokhrannyi, G, Solans Sanchez, C, Solar, M, Soldatov, E, Soldevila, U, Solodkov, A, Soloshenko, A, Solovyanov, O, Solovyev, V, Sommer, P, Son, H, Song, H Y, Sood, A, Sopczak, A, Sopko, V, Sorin, V, Sosa, D, Sotiropoulou, C L, Soualah, R, Soukharev, A, South, D, Sowden, B, Spagnolo, S, Spalla, M, Spangenberg, M, Spanò, F, Sperlich, D, Spettel, F, Spighi, R, Spigo, G, Spiller, L A, Spousta, M, St Denis, R D, Stabile, A, Stamen, R, Stamm, S, Stanecka, E, Stanek, R, Stanescu, C, Stanescu-Bellu, M, Stanitzki, M M, Stapnes, S, Starchenko, E, Stark, G, Stark, J, Staroba, P, Starovoitov, P, Stärz, S, Staszewski, R, Steinberg, P, Stelzer, B, Stelzer, H J, Stelzer-Chilton, O, Stenzel, H, Stewart, G, Stillings, J A, Stockton, M, Stoebe, M, Stoicea, G, Stolte, P, Stonjek, S, Stradling, A, Straessner, A, Stramaglia, M E, Strandberg, J, Strandberg, S, Strandlie, A, Strauss, M, Strizenec, P, Ströhmer, R, Strom, D, Stroynowski, R, Strubig, A, Stucci, S A, Stugu, B, Styles, N A, Su, D, Su, J, Subramaniam, R, Suchek, S, Sugaya, Y, Suk, M, Sulin, V, Sultansoy, S, Sumida, T, Sun, S, Sun, X, Sundermann, J E, Suruliz, K, Susinno, G, Sutton, M, Suzuki, S, Svatos, M, Swiatlowski, M, Sykora, I, Sykora, T, Ta, D, Taccini, C, Tackmann, K, Taenzer, J, Taffard, A, Tafirout, R, Taiblum, N, Takai, H, Takashima, R, Takeshita, T, Takubo, Y, Talby, M, Talyshev, A, Tan, K G, Tanaka, J, Tanaka, R, Tanaka, S, Tannenwald, B B, Tapia Araya, S, Tapprogge, S, Tarem, S, Tartarelli, G F, Tas, P, Tasevsky, M, Tashiro, T, Tassi, E, Tavares Delgado, A, Tayalati, Y, Taylor, A, Taylor, G, Taylor, P T, Taylor, W, Teischinger, F A, Teixeira-Dias, P, Temming, K K, Temple, D, Ten Kate, H, Teng, P-K, Teoh, J J, Tepel, F-P, Terada, S, Terashi, K, Terron, J, Terzo, S, Testa, M, Teuscher, R, Theveneaux-Pelzer, T, Thomas, J, Thomas-Wilsker, J, Thompson, E, Thompson, P, Thompson, S, Thomsen, L A, Thomson, E, Thomson, M, Tibbetts, M J, Ticse Torres, R E, Tikhomirov, V, Tikhonov, Y, Timoshenko, S, Tipton, P, Tisserant, S, Todome, K, Todorov, T, Todorova-Nova, S, Tojo, J, Tokár, S, Tokushuku, K, Tolley, E, Tomlinson, L, Tomoto, M, Tompkins, L, Toms, K, Tong, BT, Torrence, E, Torres, H, Torró Pastor, E, Toth, J, Touchard, F, Tovey, D, Trefzger, T, Tricoli, A, Trigger, I M, Trincaz-Duvoid, S, Tripiana, M, Trischuk, W, Trocmé, B, Trofymov, A, Troncon, C, Trottier-McDonald, M, Trovatelli, M, Truong, L, Trzebinski, M, Trzupek, A, Tseng, J, Tsiareshka, P, Tsipolitis, G, Tsirintanis, N, Tsiskaridze, S, Tsiskaridze, V, Tskhadadze, E, Tsui, K M, Tsukerman, I, Tsulaia, V, Tsuno, S, Tsybychev, D, Tudorache, A, Tudorache, V, Tuna, A, Tupputi, S, Turchikhin, S, Turecek, D, Turgeman, D, Turra, R, Turvey, A J, Tuts, M, Tyndel, M, Ucchielli, G, Ueda, I, Ueno, R, Ughetto, M, Ukegawa, F, Unal, G, Undrus, A, Unel, G, Ungaro, F, Unno, Y, Unverdorben, C, Urban, J, Urquijo, P, Urrejola, P, Usai, G, Usanova, A, Vacavant, L, Vacek, V, Vachon, B, Valderanis, C, Valdes Santurio, E, Valencic, N, Valentinetti, S, Valero, A, Valery, L, Valkar, S, Vallecorsa, S, Valls Ferrer, J A, Van Den Wollenberg, W, Van Der Deijl, P, van der Geer, R, van der Graaf, H, van Eldik, N, van Gemmeren, P, Van Nieuwkoop, J, van Vulpen, I, van Woerden, M C, Vanadia, M, Vandelli, W, Vanguri, R, Vaniachine, A, Vankov, P, Vardanyan, G, Vari, R, Varnes, E, Varol, T, Varouchas, D, Vartapetian, A, Varvell, K, Vasquez, J G, Vazeille, F, Vazquez Schroeder, T, Veatch, J, Veloce, L M, Veloso, F, Veneziano, S, Ventura, A, Venturi, M, Venturi, N, Venturini, A, Vercesi, V, Verducci, M, Verkerke, W, Vermeulen, J, Vest, A, Vetterli, M, Viazlo, O, Vichou, I, Vickey, T, Vickey Boeriu, O E, Viehhauser, G, Viel, S, Vigani, L, Vigne, R, Villa, M, Villaplana Perez, M, Vilucchi, E, Vincter, M, Vinogradov, V, Vittori, C, Vivarelli, I, Vlachos, S, Vlasak, M, Vogel, M, Vokac, P, Volpi, G, Volpi, M, von der Schmitt, H, von Toerne, E, Vorobel, V, Vorobev, K, Vos, M, Voss, R, Vossebeld, J, Vranjes, N, Vranjes Milosavljevic, M, Vrba, V, Vreeswijk, M, Vuillermet, R, Vukotic, I, Vykydal, Z, Wagner, P, Wagner, W, Wahlberg, H, Wahrmund, S, Wakabayashi, J, Walder, J, Walker, R, Walkowiak, W, Wallangen, V, Wang, C, Wang, F, Wang, H, Wang, H, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, K, Wang, R, Wang, S-M, Wang, T, Wang, T, Wang, W, Wang, X, Wanotayaroj, C, Warburton, A, Ward, P, Wardrope, D R, Washbrook, A, Watkins, P, Watson, A, Watson, M, Watts, G, Watts, S, Waugh, B, Webb, S, Weber, M, Weber, S W, Webster, J S, Weidberg, A, Weinert, B, Weingarten, J, Weiser, C, Weits, H, Wells, P, Wenaus, T, Wengler, T, Wenig, S, Wermes, N, Werner, M, Werner, M D, Werner, P, Wessels, M, Wetter, J, Whalen, K, Whallon, N L, Wharton, A M, White, A, White, M, White, R, Whiteson, D, Wickens, F, Wiedenmann, W, Wielers, M, Wienemann, P, Wiglesworth, C, Wiik-Fuchs, L A, Wildauer, A, Wilk, F, Wilkens, H G, Williams, H, Williams, S, Willis, C, Willocq, S, Wilson, J, Wingerter-Seez, I, Winklmeier, F, Winston, O J, Winter, B T, Wittgen, M, Wittkowski, J, Wollstadt, S J, Wolter, M W, Wolters, H, Wosiek, B, Wotschack, J, Woudstra, M, Wozniak, K, Wu, M, Wu, M, Wu, S L, Wu, X, Wu, Y, Wyatt, T R, Wynne, B, Xella, S, Xu, D, Xu, L, Yabsley, B, Yacoob, S, Yakabe, R, Yamaguchi, D, Yamaguchi, Y, Yamamoto, A, Yamamoto, S, Yamanaka, T, Yamauchi, K, Yamazaki, Y, Yan, Z, Yang, H, Yang, H, Yang, Y, Yang, Z, Yao, W, Yap, Y C, Yasu, Y, Yatsenko, E, Yau Wong, K H, Ye, J, Ye, S, Yeletskikh, I, Yen, A L, Yildirim, E, Yorita, K, Yoshida, R, Yoshihara, K, Young, C, Young, C, Youssef, S, Yu, D R, Yu, J, Yu, J, Yu, J, Yuan, L, Yuen, S, Yusuff, I, Zabinski, B, Zaidan, R, Zaitsev, A, Zakharchuk, N, Zalieckas, J, Zaman, A, Zambito, S, Zanello, L, Zanzi, D, Zeitnitz, C, Zeman, M, Zemla, A, Zeng, J C, Zeng, Q, Zengel, K, Zenin, O, Ženiš, T, Zerwas, D, Zhang, D, Zhang, F, Zhang, G, Zhang, H, Zhang, J, Zhang, L, Zhang, R, Zhang, R, Zhang, X, Zhang, Z, Zhao, X, Zhao, Y, Zhao, Z, Zhemchugov, A, Zhong, J, Zhou, B, Zhou, C, Zhou, L, Zhou, L, Zhou, M, Zhou, N, Zhu, C G, Zhu, H, Zhu, J, Zhu, Y, Zhuang, X, Zhukov, K, Zibell, A, Zieminska, D, Zimine, N, Zimmermann, C, Zimmermann, S, Zinonos, Z, Zinser, M, Ziolkowski, M, Živković, L, Zobernig, G, Zoccoli, A, zur Nedden, M, Zurzolo, G & Zwalinski, L 2016, ' Luminosity determination in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the LHC ', European Physical Journal C, vol. C76, no. 12, Aaboud:2016hhf, pp. 653 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 2016, 76, pp.653. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2016, 76, pp.653. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1⟩
The European Physical Journal C
The European physical journal / C 76(12), 653 (2016). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
ATLAS Collaboration 2016, ' Luminosity determination in pp collisions at s√s = 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the LHC ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, vol. 76, no. 12 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Mullier, Geoffrey; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Cervelli, Alberto; Beck, Hans Peter; Stucci, Stefania; Ereditato, Antonio (2016). Luminosity determination in pp collisions at √s = 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the LHC. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 76(12) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 76, 12, pp. 1-45
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 76, No 12 (2016) P. 653
European Physical Journal C, 76(12):653. Springer New York
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 76, 1-45
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Aben, R, AbouZeid, O, Abraham, N, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adamczyk, L, Adams, D, Adelman, J, Adomeit, S, Adye, T, Affolder, T, Agatonovic-Jovin, T, Agricola, J, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahlen, S, Ahmadov, F, Aielli, G, Akerstedt, H, Åkesson, T P, Akimov, A, Alberghi, G L, Albert, J, Albrand, S, Alconada Verzini, M J, Aleksa, M, Aleksandrov, I, Alexa, C, Alexander, G, Alexopoulos, T, Alhroob, M, Aliev, M, Alimonti, G, Alison, J, Alkire, S P, Allbrooke, B, Allen, B W, Allport, P, Aloisio, A, Alonso, A, Alonso, F, Alpigiani, C, Alstaty, M, Alvarez Gonzalez, B, Άlvarez Piqueras, D, Alviggi, M, Amadio, B T, Amako, K, Amaral Coutinho, Y, Amelung, C, Amidei, D, Amor Dos Santos, S P, Amorim, A, Amoroso, S, Amundsen, G, Anastopoulos, C, Ancu, L S, Andari, N, Andeen, T, Anders, C, Anders, G, Anders, J K, Anderson, K, Andreazza, A, Andrei, G V, Angelidakis, S, Angelozzi, I, Anger, P, Angerami, A, Anghinolfi, F, Anisenkov, A, Anjos, N, Annovi, A, Antonelli, M, Antonov, A, Anulli, F, Aoki, M, Aperio Bella, L, Arabidze, G, Arai, Y, Araque, J P, Arce, A, Arduh, F, Arguin, J-F, Argyropoulos, S, Arik, M, Armbruster, A J, Armitage, L J, Arnaez, O, Arnold, H, Arratia, M, Arslan, O, Artamonov, A, Artoni, G, Artz, S, Asai, S, Asbah, N, Ashkenazi, A, Åsman, B, Asquith, L, Assamagan, K, Astalos, R, Atkinson, M, Atlay, N B, Augsten, K, Avolio, G, Axen, B, Ayoub, M K, Azuelos, G, Baak, M, Baas, A, Baca, M J, Bachacou, H, Bachas, K, Backes, M, Backhaus, M, Bagiacchi, P, Bagnaia, P, Bai, Y, Baines, J, Baker, O K, Baldin, E, Balek, P, Balestri, T, Balli, F, Balunas, W K, Banas, E, Banerjee, S, Bannoura, A A E, Barak, L, Barberio, E, Barberis, D, Barbero, M, Barillari, T, Barklow, T, Barlow, N, Barnes, S L, Barnett, B, Barnett, M, Barnovska, Z, Baroncelli, A, Barone, G, Barr, A, Barranco Navarro, L, Barreiro, F, Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J, Bartoldus, R, Barton, A E, Bartos, P, Basalaev, A, Bassalat, A, Bates, R, Batista, S J, Batley, R, Battaglia, M, Bauce, M, Bauer, F, Bawa, H S, Beacham, J, Beattie, M D, Beau, T, Beauchemin, P-H, Bechtle, P, Beck, HP, Becker, K, Becker, M, Beckingham, M, Becot, C, Beddall, A, Beddall, A, Bednyakov, V, Bedognetti, M, Bee, C, Beemster, L, Beermann, T, Begel, M, Behr, J K, Belanger-Champagne, C, Bell, A S, Bella, G, Bellagamba, L, Bellerive, A, Bellomo, M, Belotskiy, K, Beltramello, O, Belyaev, N, Benary, O, Benchekroun, D, Bender, M, Bendtz, K, Benekos, N, Benhammou, Y, Benhar Noccioli, E, Benitez, J, Benjamin, D, Bensinger, J, Bentvelsen, S, Beresford, L, Beretta, M, Berge, D, Bergeaas Kuutmann, E, Berger, N, Beringer, J, Berlendis, S, Bernard, N R, Bernius, C, Bernlochner, F U, Berry, T, Berta, P, Bertella, C, Bertoli, G, Bertolucci, F, Bertram, I A, Bertsche, C, Bertsche, D, Besjes, G-J, Bessidskaia Bylund, O, Bessner, M F, Besson, N, Betancourt, C, Bethke, S, Bevan, A J, Bhimji, W, Bianchi, R-M, Bianchini, L, Bianco, M, Biebel, O, Biedermann, D, Bielski, R, Biesuz, N V, Biglietti, M, Bilbao De Mendizabal, J, Bilokon, H, Bindi, M, Binet, S, Bingul, A, Bini, C, Biondi, S, Bjergaard, D M, Black, C, Black, J, Black, K, Blackburn, D, Blair, R, Blanchard, J-B, Blanco, J E, Blazek, T, Bloch, I, Blocker, C, Blum, W, Blumenschein, U, Blunier, S, Bobbink, G, Bobrovnikov, V, Bocchetta, S S, Bocci, A, Bock, C, Boehler, M, Boerner, D, Bogaerts, J A, Bogavac, D, Bogdanchikov, A, Bohm, C, Boisvert, V, Bokan, P, Bold, T, Boldyrev, A, Bomben, M, Bona, M, Boonekamp, M, Borisov, A, Borissov, G, Bortfeldt, J, Bortoletto, D, Bortolotto, V, Bos, K, Boscherini, D, Bosman, M, Bossio Sola, J D, Boudreau, J, Bouffard, J, Bouhova-Thacker, E V, Boumediene, D E, Bourdarios, C, Boutle, S K, Boveia, A, Boyd, J, Boyko, I, Bracinik, J, Brandt, A, Brandt, G, Brandt, O, Bratzler, U, Brau, B, Brau, J, Braun, H, Breaden Madden, W D, Brendlinger, K, Brennan, A J, Brenner, L, Brenner, R, Bressler, S, Bristow, T M, Britton, D, Britzger, D, Brochu, F, Brock, I, Brock, R, Brooijmans, G, Brooks, T, Brooks, W, Brosamer, J, Brost, E, Broughton, J, Bruckman de Renstrom, P, Bruncko, D, Bruneliere, R, Bruni, A, Bruni, G, Bruni, L S, Brunt, B, Bruschi, M, Bruscino, N, Bryant, P, Bryngemark, L, Buanes, T, Buat, Q, Buchholz, P, Buckley, A, Budagov, I, Buehrer, F, Bugge, M K, Bulekov, O, Bullock, D, Burckhart, H, Burdin, S, Burgard, C D, Burghgrave, B, Burka, K, Burke, S, Burmeister, I, Busato, E, Büscher, D, Büscher, V, Bussey, P, Butler, J, Buttar, C, Butterworth, J, Butti, P, Buttinger, W, Buzatu, A, Buzykaev, A, Cabrera Urbán, S, Caforio, D, Cairo, V, Cakir, O, Calace, N, Calafiura, P, Calandri, A, Calderini, G, Calfayan, P, Caloba, L, Calvet, D, Calvet, S, Calvet, T P, Camacho Toro, R, Camarda, S, Camarri, P, Cameron, D, Caminal Armadans, R, Camincher, C, Campana, S, Campanelli, M, Camplani, A, Campoverde, A, Canale, V, Canepa, A, Cano Bret, M, Cantero, J, Cantrill, R, Cao, T, Capeans Garrido, M D, Caprini, I, Caprini, M, Capua, M, Caputo, R, Carbone, R M, Cardarelli, R, Cardillo, F, Carli, I, Carli, T, Carlino, G, Carminati, L, Caron, S, Carquin, E, Carrillo-Montoya, G D, Carter, J, Carvalho, J, Casadei, D, Casado, M P, Casolino, M, Casper, D W, Castaneda-Miranda, E, Castelijn, R, Castelli, A, Castillo Gimenez, V, Castro, N F, Catinaccio, A, Catmore, J, Cattai, A, Caudron, J, Cavaliere, V, Cavallaro, E, Cavalli, D, Cavalli-Sforza, M, Cavasinni, V, Ceradini, F, Cerda Alberich, L, Cerio, B, Santiago Cerqueira, A, Cerri, A, Cerrito, L, Cerutti, F, Cerv, M, Cervelli, A, Cetin, S A, Chafaq, A, Chakraborty, D, Chan, S K, Chan, Y L, Chang, P, Chapman, J D, Charlton, D, Chatterjee, A, Chau, C C, Chavez Barajas, C A, Che, S, Cheatham, S, Chegwidden, A, Chekanov, S, Chekulaev, S, Chelkov, G, Chelstowska, M A, Chen, C, Chen, H, Chen, K, Chen, S, Chen, S, Chen, X, Chen, Y, Cheng, H C, Cheng, H, Cheng, Y, Cheplakov, A, Cheremushkina, E, Cherkaoui El Moursli, R, Chernyatin, V, Cheu, E, Chevalier, L, Chiarella, V, Chiarelli, G, Chiodini, G, Chisholm, A, Chitan, A, Chizhov, M, Choi, K, Chomont, A R, Chouridou, S, Chow, B K, Christodoulou, V, Chromek-Burckhart, D, Chudoba, J, Chuinard, A, Chwastowski, J, Chytka, L, Ciapetti, G, Ciftci, A K, Cinca, D, Cindro, V, Cioara, I A, Ciocio, A, Cirotto, F, Citron, Z H, Citterio, M, Ciubancan, M, Clark, A G, Clark, B L, Clark, M, Clark, P J, Clarke, R, Clement, C, Coadou, Y, Cobal, M, Coccaro, A, Cochran, J H, Coffey, L, Colasurdo, L, Cole, B, Colijn, A-P, Collot, J, Colombo, T, Compostella, G, Conde Muiño, P, Coniavitis, E, Connell, S H, Connelly, I, Consorti, V, Constantinescu, S, Conti, G, Conventi, F, Cooke, M, Cooper, B, Cooper-Sarkar, A, Cormier, K J, Cornelissen, T, Corradi, M, Corriveau, F, Corso-Radu, A, Cortes-Gonzalez, A, Cortiana, G, Costa, G, Costa, M J, Costanzo, D, Cottin, G, Cowan, G, Cox, B, Cranmer, K, Crawley, S J, Cree, G, Crépé-Renaudin, S, Crescioli, F, Cribbs, W A, Crispin Ortuzar, M, Cristinziani, M, Croft, V, Crosetti, G, Cuhadar Donszelmann, T, Cummings, J, Curatolo, M, Cúth, J, Cuthbert, C, Czirr, H, Czodrowski, P, D'amen, G, D'Auria, S, D'Onofrio, M, Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M J, Da Via, C, Dabrowski, W, Dado, T, Dai, T, Dale, O, Dallaire, F, Dallapiccola, C, Dam, M, Dandoy, J R, Dang, N P, Daniells, A C, Dann, N S, Danninger, M, Dano Hoffmann, M, Dao, V, Darbo, G, Darmora, S, Dassoulas, J, Dattagupta, A, Davey, W, David, C, Davidek, T, Davies, M, Davison, P, Dawe, E, Dawson, I, Daya-Ishmukhametova, R, De, K, de Asmundis, R, De Benedetti, A, De Castro, S, De Cecco, S, De Groot, N, de Jong, P, De la Torre, H, De Lorenzi, F, De Maria, A, De Pedis, D, De Salvo, A, De Sanctis, U, De Santo, A, De Vivie De Regie, J-B, Dearnaley, W J, Debbe, R, Debenedetti, C, Dedovich, D, Dehghanian, N, Deigaard, I, Del Gaudio, M, Del Peso, J, Del Prete, T, Delgove, D, Deliot, F, Delitzsch, C M, Deliyergiyev, M, Dell'Acqua, A, Dell'Asta, L, Dell'Orso, M, Della Pietra, M, della Volpe, D, Delmastro, M, Delsart, P-A, Deluca, C, DeMarco, D, Demers, S, Demichev, M, Demilly, A, Denisov, S, Denysiuk, D, Derendarz, D, Derkaoui, J E, Derue, F, Dervan, P, Desch, K K, Deterre, C, Dette, K, Deviveiros, P-O, Dewhurst, A, Dhaliwal, S, Di Ciaccio, A, Di Ciaccio, L, Di Clemente, W K, Di Donato, C, Di Girolamo, A, Di Girolamo, B, Di Micco, B, Di Nardo, R, Di Simone, A, Di Sipio, R, Di Valentino, D, Diaconu, C, Diamond, M, Dias, F, Diaz, M A, Diehl, E, Dietrich, J, Diglio, S, Dimitrievska, A, Dingfelder, J, Dita, P, Dita, S, Dittus, F, Djama, F, Djobava, T, Djuvsland, J I, Barros do Vale, M A, Dobos, D, Dobre, M, Doglioni, C, Dohmae, T, Dolejsi, J, Dolezal, Z, Dolgoshein, B, Donadelli, M, Donati, S, Dondero, P, Donini, J, Dopke, J, Doria, A, Dova, M-T, Doyle, T, Drechsler, E, Dris, M, Du, Y, Duarte-Campderros, J, Duchovni, E, Duckeck, G, Ducu, O A, Duda, D, Dudarev, A, Duffield, E M, Duflot, L, Duguid, L, Dührssen, M, Dumancic, M, Dunford, M, Duran Yildiz, H, Düren, M, Durglishvili, A, Duschinger, D, Dutta, B, Dyndal, M, Eckardt, C, Ecker, K, Edgar, R C, Edwards, N C, Eifert, T, Eigen, G, Einsweiler, K, Ekelof, T, El Kacimi, M, Ellajosyula, V, Ellert, M, Elles, S, Ellinghaus, F, Elliot, A, Ellis, N, Elmsheuser, J, Elsing, M, Emeliyanov, D, Enari, Y, Endner, O C, Endo, M, Ennis, J S, Erdmann, J, Ereditato, A, Ernis, G, Ernst, J, Ernst, M, Errede, S, Ertel, E, Escalier, M, Esch, H, Escobar, C, Esposito, B, Etienvre, A-I, Etzion, E, Evans, H, Ezhilov, A, Fabbri, F, Fabbri, L, Facini, G, Fakhrutdinov, R, Falciano, S, Falla, R J, Faltova, J, Fang, Y, Fanti, M, Farbin, A, Farilla, A, Farina, C, Farooque, T, Farrell, S, Farrington, S, Farthouat, P, Fassi, F, Fassnacht, P, Fassouliotis, D, Faucci Giannelli, M, Favareto, A, Fawcett, W J, Fayard, L, Fedin, O, Fedorko, W, Feigl, S, Feligioni, L, Feng, C, Feng, E, Feng, H, Fenyuk, A, Feremenga, L, Fernandez Martinez, P, Fernandez Perez, S, Ferrando, J, Ferrari, A, Ferrari, P, Ferrari, R, Ferreira de Lima, D E, Ferrer, A, Ferrere, D, Ferretti, C, Ferretto Parodi, A, Fiedler, F, Filipčič, A, Filipuzzi, M, Filthaut, F, Fincke-Keeler, M, Finelli, K D, Fiolhais, M, Fiorini, L, Firan, A, Fischer, A, Fischer, C, Fischer, J, Fisher, W C, Flaschel, N, Fleck, I, Fleischmann, P, Fletcher, G T, Fletcher, R R M, Flick, T, Floderus, A, Flores Castillo, L, Flowerdew, M, Forcolin, G T, Formica, A, Forti, A, Foster, A G, Fournier, D, Fox, H, Fracchia, S, Francavilla, P, Franchini, M, Francis, D, Franconi, L, Franklin, M, Frate, M, Fraternali, M, Freeborn, D, Fressard-Batraneanu, S, Friedrich, F, Froidevaux, D, Frost, J, Fukunaga, C, Fullana Torregrosa, E, Fusayasu, T, Fuster, J, Gabaldon, C, Gabizon, O, Gabrielli, A, Gabrielli, A, Gach, G, Gadatsch, S, Gadomski, S, Gagliardi, G, Gagnon, L G, Gagnon, P, Galea, C, Galhardo, B, Gallas, E, Gallop, B, Gallus, P, Galster, G A, Gan, KK, Gao, J, Gao, Y, Gao, Y, Garay Walls, F, García, C, García Navarro, J E, Garcia-Sciveres, M, Gardner, R, Garelli, N, Garonne, V, Gascon Bravo, A, Gatti, C, Gaudiello, A, Gaudio, G, Gaur, B, Gauthier, L, Gavrilenko, I, Gay, C, Gaycken, G, Gazis, E, Gecse, Z, Gee, N, Geich-Gimbel, C, Geisen, M, Geisler, M P, Gemme, C, Genest, M-H, Geng, C, Gentile, S, George, S, Gerbaudo, D, Gershon, A, Ghasemi, S, Ghazlane, H, Ghneimat, M, Giacobbe, B, Giagu, S, Giannetti, P, Gibbard, B, Gibson, S, Gignac, M, Gilchriese, M, Gillam, T, Gillberg, D, Gilles, G, Gingrich, D, Giokaris, N, Giordani, M, Giorgi, F M, Giorgi, F, Giraud, P-F, Giromini, P, Giugni, D, Giuli, F, Giuliani, C, Giulini, M, Gjelsten, B K, Gkaitatzis, S, Gkialas, I, Gkougkousis, E, Gladilin, L, Glasman, C, Glatzer, J, Glaysher, P, Glazov, A, Goblirsch-Kolb, M, Godlewski, J, Goldfarb, S, Golling, T, Golubkov, D, Gomes, A, Gonçalo, R, Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, J, Gonella, G, Gonella, L, Gongadze, A, González de la Hoz, S, Gonzalez Parra, G, Gonzalez-Sevilla, S, Goossens, L, Gorbounov, P A, Gordon, H, Gorelov, I, Gorini, B, Gorini, E, Gorišek, A, Gornicki, E, Goshaw, A, Gössling, C, Gostkin, M I, Goudet, C, Goujdami, D, Goussiou, A, Govender, N, Gozani, E, Graber, L, Grabowska-Bold, I, Gradin, P O J, Grafström, P, Gramling, J, Gramstad, E, Grancagnolo, S, Gratchev, V, Gravila, P M, Gray, H, Graziani, E, Greenwood, Z D, Grefe, C, Gregersen, K, Gregor, I-M, Grenier, P, Grevtsov, K, Griffiths, J, Grillo, A, Grimm, K, Grinstein, S, Gris, P L, Grivaz, J-F, Groh, S, Grohs, J P, Gross, E, Grosse-Knetter, J, Grossi, G C, Grout, Z J, Guan, L, Guan, W, Guenther, J, Guescini, F, Guest, D, Gueta, O, Guido, E, Guillemin, T, Guindon, S, Gul, U, Gumpert, C, Guo, J, Guo, Y, Gupta, S, Gustavino, G, Gutierrez, P, Gutierrez Ortiz, N G, Gutschow, C, Guyot, C, Gwenlan, C, Gwilliam, C, Haas, A, Haber, C, Hadavand, H K, Haddad, N, Hadef, A, Haefner, P, Hageböck, S, Hajduk, Z, Hakobyan, H, Haleem, M, Haley, J, Halladjian, G, Hallewell, G D, Hamacher, K, Hamal, P, Hamano, K, Hamilton, A, Hamity, G, Hamnett, P G, Han, L, Hanagaki, K, Hanawa, K, Hance, M, Haney, B, Hanke, P, Hanna, R, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, M C, Hansen, P H, Hara, K, Hard, A, Harenberg, T, Hariri, F, Harkusha, S, Harrington, R, Harrison, P F, Hartjes, F, Hartmann, N M, Hasegawa, M, Hasegawa, Y, Hasib, A, Hassani, S, Haug, S, Hauser, R, Hauswald, L, Havranek, M, Hawkes, C, Hawkings, R J, Hayden, D, Hays, C, Hays, J M, Hayward, H, Haywood, S, Head, S, Heck, T, Hedberg, V, Heelan, L, Heim, S, Heim, T, Heinemann, B, Heinrich, J J, Heinrich, L, Heinz, C, Hejbal, J, Helary, L, Hellman, S, Helsens, C, Henderson, J, Henderson, R, Heng, Y, Henkelmann, S, Henriques Correia, A M, Henrot-Versille, S, Herbert, G H, Hernández Jiménez, Y, Herten, G, Hertenberger, R, Hervas, L, Hesketh, G G, Hessey, N, Hetherly, J W, Hickling, R, Higón-Rodriguez, E, Hill, E, Hill, J, Hiller, K H, Hillier, S, Hinchliffe, I, Hines, E, Hinman, R R, Hirose, M, Hirschbuehl, D, Hobbs, J, Hod, N, Hodgkinson, M, Hodgson, P, Hoecker, A, Hoeferkamp, M, Hoenig, F, Hohn, D, Holmes, T R, Homann, M, Hong, T M, Hooberman, B H, Hopkins, W, Horii, Y, Horton, A J, Hostachy, J-Y, Hou, S, Hoummada, A, Howarth, J, Hrabovsky, M, Hristova, I, Hrivnac, J, Hryn'ova, T, Hrynevich, A, Hsu, C, Hsu, P, Hsu, S-C, Hu, D, Hu, Q, Huang, Y, Hubacek, Z, Hubaut, F, Huegging, F, Huffman, T B, Hughes, E, Hughes, G, Huhtinen, M, Hülsing, T A, Huo, P, Huseynov, N, Huston, J, Huth, J, Iacobucci, G, Iakovidis, G, Ibragimov, I, Iconomidou-Fayard, L, Ideal, E, Idrissi, Z, Iengo, P, Igonkina, O, Iizawa, T, Ikegami, Y, Ikeno, M, Ilchenko, I, Iliadis, D, Ilic, N, Ince, T, Introzzi, G, Ioannou, P, Iodice, M, Iordanidou, K, Ippolito, V, Ishino, M, Ishitsuka, M, Ishmukhametov, R, Issever, C, Istin, S, Ito, F, Iturbe Ponce, J M, Iuppa, R, Iwanski, W, Iwasaki, H, Izen, J, Izzo, V, Jabbar, S, Jackson, B, Jackson, M, Jackson, P, Jain, V, Jakobi, K, Jakobs, K, Jakobsen, S, Jakoubek, T, Jamin, D O, Jana, D, Jansen, E, Jansky, R, Janssen, J, Janus, M, Jarlskog, G, Javadov, N, Javůrek, T, Jeanneau, F, Jeanty, L, Jejelava, J, Jeng, G, Jennens, D, Jenni, P, Jentzsch, J, Jeske, C, Jézéquel, S, Ji, H, Jia, J, Jiang, H, Jiang, Y, Jiggins, S, Jimenez Pena, J, Jin, S, Jinaru, A, Jinnouchi, O, Johansson, P, Johns, K, Johnson, W J, Jon-And, K, Jones, G, Jones, R, Jones, S, Jones, T, Jongmanns, J, Jorge, P, Jovicevic, J, Ju, X, Juste Rozas, A, Köhler, M K, Kaczmarska, A, Kado, M, Kagan, H, Kagan, M, Kahn, S, Kajomovitz, E, Kalderon, C W, Kaluza, A, Kama, S, Kamenshchikov, A, Kanaya, N, Kaneti, S, Kanjir, L, Kantserov, V, Kanzaki, J, Kaplan, B, Kaplan, L S, Kapliy, A, Kar, D, Karakostas, K, Karamaoun, A, Karastathis, N, Kareem, M J, Karentzos, E, Karnevskiy, M, Karpov, S, Karpova, Z, Karthik, K, Kartvelishvili, V, Karyukhin, A, Kasahara, K, Kashif, L, Kass, R, Kastanas, A, Kataoka, Y, Kato, C, Katre, A, Katzy, J, Kawagoe, K, Kawamoto, T, Kawamura, G, Kazama, S, Kazanin, V, Keeler, R, Kehoe, R, Keller, J, Kempster, J J, Kentaro, K, Keoshkerian, H, Kepka, O, Kerševan, B P, Kersten, S, Keyes, R, Khalil-zada, F, Khanov, A, Kharlamov, A, Khoo, T J, Khovanskiy, V, Khramov, E, Khubua, J, Kido, S, Kim, H Y, Kim, S, Kim, Y-K, Kimura, N, Kind, O M, King, B, King, M, King, S B, Kirk, J, Kiryunin, A, Kishimoto, T, Kisielewska, D, Kiss, F, Kiuchi, K, Kivernyk, O, Kladiva, E, Klein, M H, Klein, M, Klein, U, Kleinknecht, K, Klimek, P, Klimentov, A, Klingenberg, R, Klinger, J A, Klioutchnikova, T, Kluge, E-E, Kluit, P, Kluth, S, Knapik, J, Kneringer, E, Knoops, E, Knue, A, Kobayashi, A, Kobayashi, D, Kobayashi, T, Kobel, M, Kocian, M, Kodys, P, Koffas, T, Koffeman, E, Koi, T, Kolanoski, H, Kolb, M, Koletsou, I, Komar, A, Komori, Y, Kondo, T, Kondrashova, N, Köneke, K, König, A, Kono, T, Konoplich, R, Konstantinidis, N, Kopeliansky, R, Koperny, S, Köpke, L, Kopp, A K, Korcyl, K, Kordas, K, Korn, A, Korol, A, Korolkov, I, Korolkova, E, Kortner, O, Kortner, S, Kosek, T, Kostyukhin, V, Kotwal, A, Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A, Kourkoumelis, C, Kouskoura, V, Kowalewska, A B, Kowalewski, R V, Kowalski, T, Kozakai, C, Kozanecki, W, Kozhin, A, Kramarenko, V, Kramberger, G, Krasnopevtsev, D, Krasny, M, Krasznahorkay, A, Kraus, J, Kravchenko, A, Kretz, M, Kretzschmar, J, Kreutzfeldt, K, Krieger, P, Krizka, K, Kroeninger, K, Kroha, H, Kroll, J, Kroseberg, J, Krstic, J, Kruchonak, U, Krüger, H, Krumnack, N, Kruse, A, Kruse, M, Kruskal, M, Kubota, T, Kucuk, H, Kuday, S, Kuechler, J T, Kuehn, S, Kugel, A, Kuger, F, Kuhl, A, Kuhl, T, Kukhtin, V, Kukla, R, Kulchitsky, Y, Kuleshov, S, Kuna, M, Kunigo, T, Kupco, A, Kurashige, H, Kurochkin, Y, Kus, V, Kuwertz, E S, Kuze, M, Kvita, J, Kwan, T, Kyriazopoulos, D, La Rosa, A, La Rosa Navarro, J L, La Rotonda, L, Lacasta, C, Lacava, F, Lacey, J, Lacker, H, Lacour, D, Lacuesta, V R, Ladygin, E, Lafaye, R, Laforge, B, Lagouri, T, Lai, S, Lammers, S, Lampl, W, Lançon, E, Landgraf, U, Landon, M, Lang, V S, Lange, J Ö C, Lankford, A, Lanni, F, Lantzsch, K, Lanza, A, Laplace, S, Lapoire, C, Laporte, J-F, Lari, T, Lasagni Manghi, F, Lassnig, M, Laurelli, P, Lavrijsen, W, Law, A, Laycock, P, Lazovich, T, Lazzaroni, M, Le, B, Le Dortz, O, Le Guirriec, E, Le Quilleuc, E, LeBlanc, M E, LeCompte, T, Ledroit-Guillon, F A, Lee, C A, Lee, S-C, Lee, L, Lefebvre, G, Lefebvre, M, Legger, F, Leggett, C, Lehan, A, Lehmann Miotto, G, Lei, X, Leight, W A, Leisos, A, Leister, A G, Leite, M A, Leitner, R, Lellouch, D, Lemmer, B, Leney, K, Lenz, T, Lenzi, B, Leone, R, Leone, S, Leonidopoulos, C, Leontsinis, S, Lerner, G, Leroy, C, Lesage, A, Lester, C, Levchenko, M, Levêque, J, Levin, D, Levinson, L, Levy, M, Lewis, D, Leyko, A, Leyton, M, Li, B, Li, H, Li, H L, Li, L, Li, L, Li, Q, Li, S, Li, X, Li, Y, Liang, Z, Liberti, B, Liblong, A, Lichard, P, Lie, K, Liebal, J, Liebig, W, Limosani, A, Lin, S, Lin, T-H, Lindquist, B E, Lionti, A E, Lipeles, E, Lipniacka, A, Lisovyi, M, Liss, T, Lister, A, Litke, A, Liu, B, Liu, D, Liu, H, Liu, H, Liu, J, Liu, J, Liu, K, Liu, L, Liu, M, Liu, M, Liu, Y, Liu, Y, Livan, M, Lleres, A, Llorente Merino, J, Lloyd, S, Lo Sterzo, F, Lobodzinska, E, Loch, P, Lockman, W, Loebinger, F, Loevschall-Jensen, A E, Loew, K M, Loginov, A, Lohse, T, Lohwasser, K, Lokajicek, M, Long, B A, Long, J D, Long, R E, Longo, L, Looper, K A, Lopes, L, Lopez Mateos, D, Lopez Paredes, B, Lopez Paz, I, Lopez Solis, A, Lorenz, J, Lorenzo Martinez, N, Losada, M, Lösel, P J, Lou, X, Lounis, A, Love, J, Love, P, Lu, H, Lu, N, Lubatti, H, Luci, C, Lucotte, A, Luedtke, C, Luehring, F, Lukas, W, Luminari, L, Lundberg, O, Lund-Jensen, B, Luzi, P M, Lynn, D, Lysak, R, Lytken, E, Lyubushkin, V, Ma, H, Ma, L L, Ma, Y, Maccarrone, G, Macchiolo, A, Macdonald, C M, Maček, B, Machado Miguens, J, Madaffari, D, Madar, R, Maddocks, H J, Mader, W, Madsen, A, Maeda, J, Maeland, S, Maeno, T, Maevskiy, A, Magradze, E, Mahlstedt, J, Maiani, C, Maidantchik, C, Maier, A A, Maier, T, Maio, A, Majewski, S, Makida, Y, Makovec, N, Malaescu, B, Malecki, P, Maleev, V, Malek, F, Mallik, U, Malon, D, Malone, C, Maltezos, S, Malyukov, S, Mamuzic, J, Mancini, G, Mandelli, B, Mandelli, L, Mandić, I, Maneira, J, Manhaes de Andrade Filho, L, Manjarres Ramos, J, Mann, A, Manousos, A, Mansoulie, B, Mansour, J D, Mantifel, R, Mantoani, M, Manzoni, S, Mapelli, L, Marceca, G, March, L, Marchiori, G, Marcisovsky, M, Marjanovic, M, Marley, D, Marroquim, F, Marsden, S P, Marshall, Z, Marti-Garcia, S, Martin, B T, Martin, T, Martin, V J, Martin dit Latour, B, Martinez, M, Martin-Haugh, S, Martoiu, V S, Martyniuk, A, Marx, M, Marzin, A, Masetti, L, Mashimo, T, Mashinistov, R, Masik, J, Maslennikov, A, Massa, I, Massa, L, Mastrandrea, P, Mastroberardino, A, Masubuchi, T, Mättig, P, Mattmann, J, Maurer, J, Maxfield, S, Maximov, D, Mazini, R, Mazza, S M, Mc Fadden, N C, Mc Goldrick, G, Mc Kee, S P, McCarn, A, McCarthy, R, McCarthy, T, McClymont, L, McDonald, E, McFarlane, K, Mcfayden, J, Mchedlidze, G, McMahon, S, McPherson, R, Medinnis, M, Meehan, S, Mehlhase, S, Mehta, A, Meier, K, Meineck, C, Meirose, B, Melini, D, Mellado Garcia, B R, Melo, M, Meloni, F, Menary, S B, Mengarelli, A, Menke, S, Meoni, E, Mergelmeyer, S, Mermod, P, Merola, L, Meroni, C, Merritt, F, Messina, A, Metcalfe, J, Mete, A S, Meyer, C, Meyer, C, Meyer, J-P, Meyer, J, Meyer Zu Theenhausen, H, Miano, F, Middleton, R, Miglioranzi, S, Mijović, L, Mikenberg, G, Mikestikova, M, Mikuž, M, Milesi, M, Milic, A, Miller, D, Mills, C, Milov, A, Milstead, D, Minaenko, A, Minami, Y, Minashvili, I, Mincer, A, Mindur, B, Mineev, M, Ming, Y, Mir, L-M, Mistry, K, Mitani, T, Mitrevski, J, Mitsou, V A, Miucci, A, Miyagawa, P, Mjörnmark, J-U, Moa, T, Mochizuki, K, Mohapatra, S, Molander, S, Moles-Valls, R, Monden, R, Mondragon, M C, Mönig, K, Monk, J, Monnier, E, Montalbano, A, Montejo Berlingen, J, Monticelli, F, Monzani, S, Moore, R, Morange, N, Moreno, D, Moreno Llácer, M, Morettini, P, Mori, D, Mori, T, Morii, M, Morinaga, M, Morisbak, V, Moritz, S, Morley, A K, Mornacchi, G, Morris, J, Mortensen, S S, Morvaj, L, Mosidze, M, Moss, J, Motohashi, K, Mount, R, Mountricha, E, Mouraviev, S, Moyse, E, Muanza, S, Mudd, R, Mueller, F, Mueller, J, Mueller, R S, Mueller, T, Muenstermann, D, Mullen, P, Mullier, G, Munoz Sanchez, F, Murillo Quijada, J A, Murray, B, Musheghyan, H, Muškinja, M, Myagkov, A, Myska, M, Nachman, B P, Nackenhorst, O, Nagai, K, Nagai, R, Nagano, K, Nagasaka, Y, Nagata, K, Nagel, M, Nagy, E, Nairz, A M, Nakahama, Y, Nakamura, K, Nakamura, T, Nakano, I, Namasivayam, H, Naranjo Garcia, R F, Narayan, R, Narrias Villar, D I, Naryshkin, I, Naumann, T, Navarro, G, Nayyar, R, Neal, H, Nechaeva, P, Neep, T J, Nef, P D, Negri, A, Negrini, M, Nektarijevic, S, Nellist, C, Nelson, A, Nemecek, S, Nemethy, P, Nepomuceno, A A, Nessi, M, Neubauer, M, Neumann, M, Neves, R, Nevski, P, Newman, P, Nguyen, D H, Nguyen Manh, T, Nickerson, R, Nicolaidou, R, Nielsen, J, Nikiforov, A, Nikolaenko, V, Nikolic-Audit, I, Nikolopoulos, K, Nilsen, J K, Nilsson, P, Ninomiya, Y, Nisati, A, Nisius, R, Nobe, T, Nodulman, L, Nomachi, M, Nomidis, I, Nooney, T, Norberg, S, Nordberg, M, Norjoharuddeen, N, Novgorodova, O, Nowak, S, Nozaki, M, Nozka, L, Ntekas, K, Nurse, E, Nuti, F, O'grady, F, O'Neil, D, O'Rourke, A A, O'Shea, V, Oakham, G, Oberlack, H, Obermann, T, Ocariz, J, Ochi, A, Ochoa, I, Ochoa-Ricoux, J P, Oda, S, Odaka, S, Ogren, H, Oh, A, Oh, S, Ohm, C, Ohman, H, Oide, H, Okawa, H, Okumura, Y, Okuyama, T, Olariu, A, Oleiro Seabra, L F, Olivares Pino, S, Oliveira Damazio, D, Olszewski, A, Olszowska, J, Onofre, A, Onogi, K, Onyisi, P, Oreglia, M, Oren, Y, Orestano, D, Orlando, N, Orr, R, Osculati, B, Ospanov, R, Otero y Garzon, G, Otono, H, Ouchrif, M, Ould-Saada, F, Ouraou, A, Oussoren, K P, Ouyang, Q, Owen, M, Owen, R E, Ozcan, V E, Ozturk, N, Pachal, K, Pacheco Pages, A, Padilla Aranda, C, Pagáčová, M, Pagan Griso, S, Paige, F, Pais, P, Pajchel, K, Palacino, G, Palestini, S, Palka, M, Pallin, D, Palma, A, Panagiotopoulou, E, Pandini, C E, Panduro Vazquez, W, Pani, P, Panitkin, S, Pantea, D, Paolozzi, L, Papadopoulou, T, Papageorgiou, K, Paramonov, A, Paredes Hernandez, D, Parker, A J, Parker, M A, Parker, K A, Parodi, F, Parsons, J, Parzefall, U, Pascuzzi, V, Pasqualucci, E, Passaggio, S, Pastore, F, Pásztor, G, Pataraia, S, Pater, J, Pauly, T, Pearce, J, Pearson, B, Pedersen, L E, Pedersen, M, Pedraza Lopez, S, Pedro, R, Peleganchuk, S, Pelikan, D, Penc, O, Peng, C, Peng, H, Penwell, J, Peralva, B, Perego, M M, Perepelitsa, D, Perez Codina, E, Perini, L, Pernegger, H, Perrella, S, Peschke, R, Peshekhonov, V, Peters, K, Peters, Y, Petersen, B, Petersen, T, Petit, E, Petridis, A, Petridou, C, Petroff, P, Petrolo, E, Petrov, M, Petrucci, F, Pettersson, N E, Peyaud, A, Pezoa, R, Phillips, P W, Piacquadio, G, Pianori, E, Picazio, A, Piccaro, E, Piccinini, M, Pickering, M A, Piegaia, R, Pilcher, J, Pilkington, A, Pin, A W, Pinamonti, M, Pinfold, J, Pingel, A, Pires, S, Pirumov, H, Pitt, M, Plazak, L, Pleier, M-A, Pleskot, V, Plotnikova, E, Plucinski, P, Pluth, D, Poettgen, R, Poggioli, L, Pohl, D, Polesello, G, Poley, A, Policicchio, A, Polifka, R, Polini, A, Pollard, C, Polychronakos, V, Pommès, K, Pontecorvo, L, Pope, B, Popeneciu, G A, Popovic, D, Poppleton, A, Pospisil, S, Potamianos, K, Potrap, I, Potter, C, Potter, C, Poulard, G, Poveda, J, Pozdnyakov, V, Pozo Astigarraga, M E, Pralavorio, P, Pranko, A, Prell, S, Price, D, Price, L, Primavera, M, Prince, S, Proissl, M, Prokofiev, K, Prokoshin, F, Protopopescu, S, Proudfoot, J, Przybycien, M, Puddu, D, Purohit, M, Puzo, P, Qian, J, Qin, G, Qin, Y, Quadt, A, Quayle, W, Queitsch-Maitland, M, Quilty, D, Raddum, S, Radeka, V, Radescu, V, Radhakrishnan, S K, Radloff, P, Rados, P, Ragusa, F, Rahal, G, Raine, J A, Rajagopalan, S, Rammensee, M, Rangel-Smith, C, Ratti, M G, Rauscher, F, Rave, S, Ravenscroft, T, Ravinovich, I, Raymond, M, Read, A, Readioff, N P, Reale, M, Rebuzzi, D, Redelbach, A, Redlinger, G, Reece, R, Reeves, K, Rehnisch, L, Reichert, J, Reisin, H, Rembser, C, Ren, H, Rescigno, M, Resconi, S, Rezanova, O, Reznicek, P, Rezvani, R, Richter, R, Richter, S, Richter-Was, E, Ricken, O, Ridel, M, Rieck, P, Riegel, C, Rieger, J, Rifki, O, Rijssenbeek, M, Rimoldi, A, Rimoldi, M, Rinaldi, L, Ristić, B, Ritsch, E, Riu, I, Rizatdinova, F, Rizvi, E, Rizzi, C, Robertson, S, Robichaud-Veronneau, A, Robinson, D, Robinson, J, Robson, A, Roda, C, Rodina, Y, Rodriguez Perez, A, Rodriguez Rodriguez, D, Roe, S, Rogan, C, Røhne, O, Romaniouk, A, Romano, M, Romano Saez, S, Romero Adam, E, Rompotis, N, Ronzani, M, Roos, L, Ros, E, Rosati, S, Rosbach, K, Rose, P, Rosenthal, O, Rosien, N-A, Rossetti, V, Rossi, E, Rossi, L P, Rosten, J, Rosten, R, Rotaru, M, Roth, I, Rothberg, J, Rousseau, D, Royon, C, Rozanov, A, Rozen, Y, Ruan, X, Rubbo, F, Rudolph, M S, Rühr, F, Ruiz-Martinez, A, Rurikova, Z, Rusakovich, N, Ruschke, A, Russell, H, Rutherfoord, J, Ruthmann, N, Ryabov, Y, Rybar, M, Rybkin, G, Ryu, S, Ryzhov, A, Rzehorz, G F, Saavedra, A, Sabato, G, Sacerdoti, S, Sadrozinski, H, Sadykov, R, Safai Tehrani, F, Saha, P, Sahinsoy, M, Saimpert, M, Saito, T, Sakamoto, H, Sakurai, Y, Salamanna, G, Salamon, A, Salazar Loyola, J E, Salek, D, Sales De Bruin, P H, Salihagic, D, Salnikov, A, Salt, J, Salvatore, D, Salvatore, P F, Salvucci, A, Salzburger, A, Sammel, D, Sampsonidis, D, Sanchez, A, Sánchez, J, Sanchez Martinez, V, Sandaker, H, Sandbach, R L, Sander, H G, Sandhoff, M, Sandoval, C, Sandstroem, R, Sankey, D, Sannino, M, Sansoni, A, Santoni, C, Santonico, R, Santos, H, Santoyo Castillo, I, Sapp, K, Sapronov, A, Saraiva, J, Sarrazin, B, Sasaki, O, Sasaki, Y, Sato, K, Sauvage, G, Sauvan, E, Savage, G, Savard, P, Sawyer, C, Sawyer, L, Saxon, J, Sbarra, C, Sbrizzi, A, Scanlon, T, Scannicchio, D, Scarcella, M, Scarfone, V, Schaarschmidt, J, Schacht, P, Schachtner, B, Schaefer, D, Schaefer, R, Schaeffer, J, Schaepe, S, Schaetzel, S, Schäfer, U, Schaffer, A, Schaile, D, Schamberger, R D, Scharf, V, Schegelsky, V, Scheirich, D, Schernau, M, Schiavi, C, Schier, S, Schillo, C, Schioppa, M, Schlenker, S, Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K, Schmieden, K, Schmitt, C, Schmitt, S, Schmitz, S, Schneider, B, Schnoor, U, Schoeffel, L, Schoening, A, Schoenrock, B D, Schopf, E, Schott, M, Schovancova, J, Schramm, S, Schreyer, M, Schuh, N, Schultens, M J, Schultz-Coulon, H-C, Schulz, H, Schumacher, M, Schumm, B, Schune, P, Schwartzman, A, Schwarz, T A, Schwegler, P, Schweiger, H, Schwemling, P, Schwienhorst, R, Schwindling, J, Schwindt, T, Sciolla, G, Scuri, F, Scutti, F, Searcy, J, Seema, P, Seidel, S, Seiden, A, Seifert, F, Seixas, J, Sekhniaidze, G, Sekhon, K, Sekula, S, Seliverstov, D, Semprini-Cesari, N, Serfon, C, Serin, L, Serkin, L, Sessa, M, Seuster, R, Severini, H, Sfiligoj, T, Sforza, F, Sfyrla, A, Shabalina, E, Shaikh, N W, Shan, L, Shang, R, Shank, J, Shapiro, M, Shatalov, P, Shaw, K, Shaw, S M, Shcherbakova, A, Shehu, C Y, Sherwood, P, Shi, L, Shimizu, S, Shimmin, C O, Shimojima, M, Shiyakova, M, Shmeleva, A, Shoaleh Saadi, D, Shochet, M, Shojaii, S R, Shrestha, S, Shulga, E, Shupe, M, Sicho, P, Sickles, A M, Sidebo, P E, Sidiropoulou, O, Sidorov, D, Sidoti, A, Siegert, F, Sijacki, D, Silva, J, Silverstein, S, Simak, V, Simard, O, Simic, L, Simion, S, Simioni, E, Simmons, B, Simon, D, Simon, M, Sinervo, P, Sinev, N, Sioli, M, Siragusa, G, Sivoklokov, S, Sjölin, J, Sjursen, T, Skinner, M B, Skottowe, H P, Skubic, P, Slater, M, Slavicek, T, Slawinska, M, Sliwa, K, Slovak, R, Smakhtin, V, Smart, B, Smestad, L, Smiesko, J, Smirnov, S, Smirnov, Y, Smirnova, L, Smirnova, O, Smith, M, Smith, R, Smizanska, M, Smolek, K, Snesarev, A, Snyder, S, Sobie, R, Socher, F, Soffer, A, Soh, D, Sokhrannyi, G, Solans Sanchez, C, Solar, M, Soldatov, E, Soldevila, U, Solodkov, A, Soloshenko, A, Solovyanov, O, Solovyev, V, Sommer, P, Son, H, Song, H Y, Sood, A, Sopczak, A, Sopko, V, Sorin, V, Sosa, D, Sotiropoulou, C L, Soualah, R, Soukharev, A, South, D, Sowden, B, Spagnolo, S, Spalla, M, Spangenberg, M, Spanò, F, Sperlich, D, Spettel, F, Spighi, R, Spigo, G, Spiller, L A, Spousta, M, St Denis, R D, Stabile, A, Stamen, R, Stamm, S, Stanecka, E, Stanek, R, Stanescu, C, Stanescu-Bellu, M, Stanitzki, M M, Stapnes, S, Starchenko, E, Stark, G, Stark, J, Staroba, P, Starovoitov, P, Stärz, S, Staszewski, R, Steinberg, P, Stelzer, B, Stelzer, H J, Stelzer-Chilton, O, Stenzel, H, Stewart, G, Stillings, J A, Stockton, M, Stoebe, M, Stoicea, G, Stolte, P, Stonjek, S, Stradling, A, Straessner, A, Stramaglia, M E, Strandberg, J, Strandberg, S, Strandlie, A, Strauss, M, Strizenec, P, Ströhmer, R, Strom, D, Stroynowski, R, Strubig, A, Stucci, S A, Stugu, B, Styles, N A, Su, D, Su, J, Subramaniam, R, Suchek, S, Sugaya, Y, Suk, M, Sulin, V, Sultansoy, S, Sumida, T, Sun, S, Sun, X, Sundermann, J E, Suruliz, K, Susinno, G, Sutton, M, Suzuki, S, Svatos, M, Swiatlowski, M, Sykora, I, Sykora, T, Ta, D, Taccini, C, Tackmann, K, Taenzer, J, Taffard, A, Tafirout, R, Taiblum, N, Takai, H, Takashima, R, Takeshita, T, Takubo, Y, Talby, M, Talyshev, A, Tan, K G, Tanaka, J, Tanaka, R, Tanaka, S, Tannenwald, B B, Tapia Araya, S, Tapprogge, S, Tarem, S, Tartarelli, G F, Tas, P, Tasevsky, M, Tashiro, T, Tassi, E, Tavares Delgado, A, Tayalati, Y, Taylor, A, Taylor, G, Taylor, P T, Taylor, W, Teischinger, F A, Teixeira-Dias, P, Temming, K K, Temple, D, Ten Kate, H, Teng, P-K, Teoh, J J, Tepel, F-P, Terada, S, Terashi, K, Terron, J, Terzo, S, Testa, M, Teuscher, R, Theveneaux-Pelzer, T, Thomas, J, Thomas-Wilsker, J, Thompson, E, Thompson, P, Thompson, S, Thomsen, L A, Thomson, E, Thomson, M, Tibbetts, M J, Ticse Torres, R E, Tikhomirov, V, Tikhonov, Y, Timoshenko, S, Tipton, P, Tisserant, S, Todome, K, Todorov, T, Todorova-Nova, S, Tojo, J, Tokár, S, Tokushuku, K, Tolley, E, Tomlinson, L, Tomoto, M, Tompkins, L, Toms, K, Tong, BT, Torrence, E, Torres, H, Torró Pastor, E, Toth, J, Touchard, F, Tovey, D, Trefzger, T, Tricoli, A, Trigger, I M, Trincaz-Duvoid, S, Tripiana, M, Trischuk, W, Trocmé, B, Trofymov, A, Troncon, C, Trottier-McDonald, M, Trovatelli, M, Truong, L, Trzebinski, M, Trzupek, A, Tseng, J, Tsiareshka, P, Tsipolitis, G, Tsirintanis, N, Tsiskaridze, S, Tsiskaridze, V, Tskhadadze, E, Tsui, K M, Tsukerman, I, Tsulaia, V, Tsuno, S, Tsybychev, D, Tudorache, A, Tudorache, V, Tuna, A, Tupputi, S, Turchikhin, S, Turecek, D, Turgeman, D, Turra, R, Turvey, A J, Tuts, M, Tyndel, M, Ucchielli, G, Ueda, I, Ueno, R, Ughetto, M, Ukegawa, F, Unal, G, Undrus, A, Unel, G, Ungaro, F, Unno, Y, Unverdorben, C, Urban, J, Urquijo, P, Urrejola, P, Usai, G, Usanova, A, Vacavant, L, Vacek, V, Vachon, B, Valderanis, C, Valdes Santurio, E, Valencic, N, Valentinetti, S, Valero, A, Valery, L, Valkar, S, Vallecorsa, S, Valls Ferrer, J A, Van Den Wollenberg, W, Van Der Deijl, P, van der Geer, R, van der Graaf, H, van Eldik, N, van Gemmeren, P, Van Nieuwkoop, J, van Vulpen, I, van Woerden, M C, Vanadia, M, Vandelli, W, Vanguri, R, Vaniachine, A, Vankov, P, Vardanyan, G, Vari, R, Varnes, E, Varol, T, Varouchas, D, Vartapetian, A, Varvell, K, Vasquez, J G, Vazeille, F, Vazquez Schroeder, T, Veatch, J, Veloce, L M, Veloso, F, Veneziano, S, Ventura, A, Venturi, M, Venturi, N, Venturini, A, Vercesi, V, Verducci, M, Verkerke, W, Vermeulen, J, Vest, A, Vetterli, M, Viazlo, O, Vichou, I, Vickey, T, Vickey Boeriu, O E, Viehhauser, G, Viel, S, Vigani, L, Vigne, R, Villa, M, Villaplana Perez, M, Vilucchi, E, Vincter, M, Vinogradov, V, Vittori, C, Vivarelli, I, Vlachos, S, Vlasak, M, Vogel, M, Vokac, P, Volpi, G, Volpi, M, von der Schmitt, H, von Toerne, E, Vorobel, V, Vorobev, K, Vos, M, Voss, R, Vossebeld, J, Vranjes, N, Vranjes Milosavljevic, M, Vrba, V, Vreeswijk, M, Vuillermet, R, Vukotic, I, Vykydal, Z, Wagner, P, Wagner, W, Wahlberg, H, Wahrmund, S, Wakabayashi, J, Walder, J, Walker, R, Walkowiak, W, Wallangen, V, Wang, C, Wang, F, Wang, H, Wang, H, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, K, Wang, R, Wang, S-M, Wang, T, Wang, T, Wang, W, Wang, X, Wanotayaroj, C, Warburton, A, Ward, P, Wardrope, D R, Washbrook, A, Watkins, P, Watson, A, Watson, M, Watts, G, Watts, S, Waugh, B, Webb, S, Weber, M, Weber, S W, Webster, J S, Weidberg, A, Weinert, B, Weingarten, J, Weiser, C, Weits, H, Wells, P, Wenaus, T, Wengler, T, Wenig, S, Wermes, N, Werner, M, Werner, M D, Werner, P, Wessels, M, Wetter, J, Whalen, K, Whallon, N L, Wharton, A M, White, A, White, M, White, R, Whiteson, D, Wickens, F, Wiedenmann, W, Wielers, M, Wienemann, P, Wiglesworth, C, Wiik-Fuchs, L A, Wildauer, A, Wilk, F, Wilkens, H G, Williams, H, Williams, S, Willis, C, Willocq, S, Wilson, J, Wingerter-Seez, I, Winklmeier, F, Winston, O J, Winter, B T, Wittgen, M, Wittkowski, J, Wollstadt, S J, Wolter, M W, Wolters, H, Wosiek, B, Wotschack, J, Woudstra, M, Wozniak, K, Wu, M, Wu, M, Wu, S L, Wu, X, Wu, Y, Wyatt, T R, Wynne, B, Xella, S, Xu, D, Xu, L, Yabsley, B, Yacoob, S, Yakabe, R, Yamaguchi, D, Yamaguchi, Y, Yamamoto, A, Yamamoto, S, Yamanaka, T, Yamauchi, K, Yamazaki, Y, Yan, Z, Yang, H, Yang, H, Yang, Y, Yang, Z, Yao, W, Yap, Y C, Yasu, Y, Yatsenko, E, Yau Wong, K H, Ye, J, Ye, S, Yeletskikh, I, Yen, A L, Yildirim, E, Yorita, K, Yoshida, R, Yoshihara, K, Young, C, Young, C, Youssef, S, Yu, D R, Yu, J, Yu, J, Yu, J, Yuan, L, Yuen, S, Yusuff, I, Zabinski, B, Zaidan, R, Zaitsev, A, Zakharchuk, N, Zalieckas, J, Zaman, A, Zambito, S, Zanello, L, Zanzi, D, Zeitnitz, C, Zeman, M, Zemla, A, Zeng, J C, Zeng, Q, Zengel, K, Zenin, O, Ženiš, T, Zerwas, D, Zhang, D, Zhang, F, Zhang, G, Zhang, H, Zhang, J, Zhang, L, Zhang, R, Zhang, R, Zhang, X, Zhang, Z, Zhao, X, Zhao, Y, Zhao, Z, Zhemchugov, A, Zhong, J, Zhou, B, Zhou, C, Zhou, L, Zhou, L, Zhou, M, Zhou, N, Zhu, C G, Zhu, H, Zhu, J, Zhu, Y, Zhuang, X, Zhukov, K, Zibell, A, Zieminska, D, Zimine, N, Zimmermann, C, Zimmermann, S, Zinonos, Z, Zinser, M, Ziolkowski, M, Živković, L, Zobernig, G, Zoccoli, A, zur Nedden, M, Zurzolo, G & Zwalinski, L 2016, ' Luminosity determination in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the LHC ', European Physical Journal C, vol. C76, no. 12, Aaboud:2016hhf, pp. 653 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 2016, 76, pp.653. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2016, 76, pp.653. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1⟩
The European Physical Journal C
The European physical journal / C 76(12), 653 (2016). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
ATLAS Collaboration 2016, ' Luminosity determination in pp collisions at s√s = 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector at the LHC ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, vol. 76, no. 12 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4466-1
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Acknowledgements We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; AR
Autor:
Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Daniel Lellouch, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Karsten Köneke, Francesca Ungaro, Manuel Schreyer, Manuel Neumann, Julien Caudron, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Brian Le, Rachid Mazini, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, David South, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Remi Lafaye, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Anja Vest, Riccardo Di Sipio, Philip Chang, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Georges Aad, José Maneira, J. Zhong, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Lourenco Lopes, Roberto Ferrari, Matthew Henry Klein, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Artur Trofymov, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Liang Li, Yanjun Tu, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Radim Slovak, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, Luciano Mandelli, Wade Cameron Fisher, Marcelo Vogel, Anna Usanova, Emily Nurse, Kyungeon Choi, Emmanuel Monnier, Duong Hai Nguyen, Kathy Pommès, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Veljko Radeka, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Mark Owen, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Alexander Paramonov, Torsten Harenberg, Orjan Dale, Federico Bertolucci, Laurent Vacavant, Hao Liu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Paul Laycock, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, B. Gibbard, Orhan Cakir, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Attila Krasznahorkay, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Steve McMahon, Jessica Metcalfe, Robert Gardner, Dmitriy Maximov, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Brian Lee Clark, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Martin Spousta, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Denys Denysiuk, Morad Aaboud, Branislav Ristic, Christoph Falk Anders, Hans von der Schmitt, L. L. Ma, Christina Potter, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Christophe Royon, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Naoki Ishijima, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Fabio Cardillo, Markus Atkinson, Julius Hrivnac, Kohei Yorita, Lukas Plazak, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Andrew D. Hamilton, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Arnaud Ferrari, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Jelena Krstic, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Regina Caputo, Garabed Halladjian, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Francesco Guescini, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Nimrod Taiblum, Curtis Black, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Paul Mullen, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Leonid Gladilin, Lars Graber, Dan Pantea, Andrew Straiton Hard, Fabian Wilk, Vadim Gratchev, V. Khovanskiy, Elisabetta Pianori, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Michael Stoebe, Ricardo Neves, Ilia Ravinovich, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Michael Tuts, Hernan Reisin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, Daniela Bortoletto, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Vadim Bednyakov, Igor Gavrilenko, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Romain Madar, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Sally Seidel, Bing Zhou, Christos Leonidopoulos, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Ina Carli, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Alessandro La Rosa, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Jan Jongmanns, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Luka Kanjir, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Yat Long Chan, Martin Kocian, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Stefanie Adomeit, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Bertrand Laforge, Amanda Kruse, Kathrin Becker, Cinzia Da Via, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, Antonio Limosani, Lei Zhou, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, Maurice Becker, Romain Kukla, Carl Jeske, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Soo Ryu, Graham Cree, Marc Cano Bret, Joe Taenzer, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Emma Ideal, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Jonathan Long, Fabian Huegging, Mohamed El Kacimi, Rute Pedro, Stefan Simion, Steven Robertson, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Ikuo Ueda, Lucio Cerrito, Ryuichi Takashima, Simon Schmitz, Hannah Arnold, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, William Joseph Johnson, Konrad Kleinknecht, Tim Martin, Francesco Giuli, Riccardo de Asmundis, Zdenek Vykydal, Kenneth Johns, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Jochen Meyer, Daniel Mori, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Stephen Philip Marsden, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Andres Pacheco Pages, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Siarhei Harkusha, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, António Amorim, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Hayk Pirumov, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Laurent Duflot, Sebastian Moritz, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Fridolin Dittus, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Shogo Kido, Olga Beltramello, Scarlet Norberg, Jorn Dines Hansen, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, S. Youssef, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Tom McCarthy, Tomas Kosek, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Matthias Danninger, Johann Collot, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Miriam Diamond, Jia Jian Teoh, Kevin Einsweiler, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Steinar Stapnes, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Diedi Hu, Edson Carquin, Tomoya Iizawa, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Sergey Panitkin, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Yury Ryabov, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, O. Rosenthal, P. Sinervo, Keith Zengel, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Nektarios Benekos, Valentina Tudorache, A. Gomes, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Yuichi Sasaki, Kristian Gregersen, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Kristin Lohwasser, David William Casper, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Pedro Urrejola, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Ricardo Abreu, Harinder Singh Bawa, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Shaun Gupta, Mariya Shiyakova, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Michael Andrew Parker, Paul Jackson, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Jie Yu, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Anadi Canepa, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, Tan Wang, Yvonne Peters, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, David Sosa, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Richard Polifka, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Yee Chinn Yap, Tommaso Colombo, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Alan Peyaud, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Kong Guan Tan, Mogens Dam, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, George Victor Andrei, Marco Rimoldi, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Fabian Kuger, Markus Konrad Köhler, Robert Blair, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Ping-Kun Teng, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Matteo Bauce, Carlos Escobar, Toshi Sumida, Steffen Stärz, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Gerald Oakham, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, William James Fawcett, Thomas LeCompte, Marc Geisen, Olivier Simard, Metin Arik, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Norbert Wermes, Joerg Behr, Hendrik Czirr, Michel Lefebvre, R. Yoshida, Steven Ahlen, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Josh Moss, Sabrina Groh, Marine Kuna, Hai Jiang, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Philippe Schwemling, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Jan Stark, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Miano, Aaron James Armbruster, Vladimir Vinogradov, Henry Lubatti, Raquel Pezoa, D. Puddu, Gabriel Stoicea, Kota Kasahara, Anna Shcherbakova, Andrea Ventura, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Speranza Falciano, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Nicolin Govender, Xuan Zhang, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, James Dassoulas, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Ingo Burmeister, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Beatrice Mandelli, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, J. B. Blanchard, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, Guido Volpi, D. M. Strom, Haleh Khani Hadavand, K. Amako, Stephen Watts, Thomas Balestri, Nicola Orlando, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Matthias Wittgen, J. Knapik, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Laurent Schoeffel, Mikhail Mineev, Dragan Popovic, Katsuo Tokushuku, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, William Keaton Balunas, Yuji Enari, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Siegfried Wenig, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Hideyuki Oide, Marco Milesi, Tingting Wang, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, Evangelos Gazis, Tomoyuki Saito, Valentinos Christodoulou, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Fumiaki Ito, Pavol Bartos, Antonio Ereditato, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Ingo Bloch, Lidia Smirnova, Sara Diglio, Laurent Chevalier, Camille Belanger-Champagne, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Yanlin Liu, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Richard Dante St Denis, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Ana Firan, J. Boudreau, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Bjorn Sarrazin, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Mark Hodgkinson, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Nikolai Rusakovich, Jiri Chudoba, Miroslav Myska, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Daniel Büscher, Blake Burghgrave, Oliver Chris Endner, Alessandro Gabrielli, Kevin Varvell, Stefano Zambito, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pawel Plucinski, Mahsana Haleem, Tulin Varol, Almut Pingel, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Tomoe Kishimoto, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Remco Castelijn, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Paolo Giromini, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Thomas Maier, J. Ocariz, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Laura Rehnisch, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Tai-Hua Lin, David Rousseau, Attilio Picazio, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Giorgi Arabidze, Harisankar Namasivayam, Michele Livan, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Paul de Jong, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, James Black, Masato Aoki, Itsuo Nakano, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Stylianos Angelidakis, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Samuel Burton King, Hendrik Esch, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Heiko Lacker, Georg Viehhauser, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Alberto Annovi, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Hernan Wahlberg, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Max Klein, Rohin Narayan, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, J. Schwindling, Axel König, John Parsons, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Adam Fischer, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Sascha Caron, Jorg Wotschack, Tomo Lazovich, Mariyan Petrov, Pawel Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Helio Takai, Harald Fox, Phillip George Hamnett, Benjamin Kaplan, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Lashkar Kashif, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, R. Santonico, Andrei Salnikov, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Rajat Gupta, Rafal Bielski, Karol Krizka, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Vladimir Sulin, Daniel Tovey, Gang Qin, Craig Wiglesworth, Henso Abreu, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, J. E. Brau, Henrik Ohman, Marco Bruschi, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Flowerdew, Dave Charlton, Felix Mueller, Houry Keoshkerian, Lulu Liu, Jingbo Ye, Gregor Kramberger, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Yanyan Du, Guillaume Lefebvre, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Yoji Hasegawa, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Philip James Clark, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Rodney Walker, Thibault Guillemin, Brian Cole, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Carsten Meyer, Veit Scharf, Paul Hanke, Graham Savage, Jens Weingarten, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Nika Valencic, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Justas Zalieckas, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Tobias Heck, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, Andrew Chegwidden, Katsuya Yamauchi, Eduard Simioni, Hok Chuen Cheng, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Gabriel Facini, Francesco Nuti, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, Archil Durglishvili, Murdock Gilchriese, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Christos Gentsos, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Yuto Minami, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Vincent Pascuzzi, Julian Bouffard, Harold Ogren, Takahiko Kondo, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Liang Guan, Elisa Guido, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Luis March, P. Gagnon, Miles Wu, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Geng-yuan Jeng, Lillian Smestad, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Ahmed Bassalat, Simon Henry Connell, Moritz Kretz, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Andreas Petridis, Dave Robinson, Rupert Leitner, Christopher Betancourt, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Calin Alexa, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Massimo Lazzaroni, Bogdan Malaescu, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Aliaksandr Pranko, Hulin Wang, Geraldine Conti, V. Boisvert, Jason Dhia Mansour, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Stephanie Majewski, Christopher John Young, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Libor Nozka, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, P. Mättig, Natascha Schuh, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Adrian Buzatu, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, Robert Stanek, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Geoffrey Gilles, Theodota Lagouri, Oldrich Kepka, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, James Saxon, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Alessandra Baas, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Ben Waugh, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Claudia Ciocca, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Yury Tikhonov, Andrew Karamaoun, Harry van der Graaf, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Danuta Kisielewska, Jian Liu, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Dave Sankey, Jaroslav Guenther, Hyungsuk Son, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Cecile Deterre, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Robert Richter, Donnchadha Quilty, Agostino Lanza, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ewelina Lobodzinska, V. Sorin, Rodger Mantifel, Tarcisio Del Prete, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Paolo Bagiacchi, Domizia Orestano, Roger Caminal Armadans, R. Kowalewski, Kirill Grevtsov, Brian Thomas Amadio, Francois Touchard, David DeMarco, Chunhui Chen, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Alexey Antonov, Adam Kaluza, Semen Turchikhin, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Arnulf Quadt, Els Koffeman, Francisca Garay Walls, Armin Michael Nairz, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Matteo Mantoani, Sergei Smirnov, Gabriele Compostella, Katsufumi Sato, Hasko Stenzel, Yury Smirnov, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, Leonid Serkin, Thomas Koffas, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Qi Li, Uli Schäfer, Thomas Gillam, Michael Solar, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Cheplakov, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Konstantinos Bachas, Alessandro Cerri, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Thijs Cornelissen, Junji Tojo, Paolo Camarri, Lamberto Luminari, Dong Su, Masaki Ishitsuka, William Axel Leight, Ulrich Parzefall, Edoardo Maria Farina, Mark Slater, Scott Snyder, Konstantin Belotskiy, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Andrew Nelson, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Masaya Ishino, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Mark Scarcella, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Wen Guan, Weiming Yao, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Masahiro Kuze, Lydia Beresford, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, James Boyd, Lukasz Zwalinski, Sergei Malyukov, Lydia Brenner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Ruchika Nayyar, Peter Hansen, Salvatore Tupputi, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Viktor Kramarenko, Olaf Nackenhorst, Samuel Webb, Philip Bechtle, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Paul Thompson, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Fabian Spettel, Laura Barranco Navarro, Santiago González de la Hoz, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Gino Marceca, Russell Smith, Kerstin Lantzsch, Dominique Pallin, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Val O'Shea, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Peter Kodys, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Paolo Morettini, Edmund Dawe, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Florian Kiss, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Heather Gray, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Francesco Rubbo, Andrey Karyukhin, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Catherine Hsu, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Ossama AbouZeid, Toyonobu Okuyama, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Martin Florian Bessner, Martin Rybar, Dennis Perepelitsa, Matthew Gignac, Emma Tolley, Adele Rimoldi, Antonio Sbrizzi, Hans Peter Beck, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Adriana Milic, Dart-yin Soh, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Giovanni Siragusa, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Leszek Adamczyk, Venetios Polychronakos, Mihail Chizhov, Sergey Karpov, Alexandra Tudorache, Janusz Chwastowski, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Li Zhou, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Tina Sfiligoj, Jakub Cúth, Roland Jansky, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, K. K. Temming, Kristina Anne Looper, Daniel Hayden, Cong Geng, Asma Hadef, Sarah Kate Boutle, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Urmila Soldevila, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Chihiro Kozakai, Alexander Zaitsev, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Matteo Beretta, Markus Schumacher, Konstantin Vorobev, Matteo Bedognetti, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Takashi Kubota, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Camilla Maiani, Claudia Glasman, P. Lichard, Valery Pozdnyakov, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Liaoshan Shi, Michael Dührssen, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Pierre Marc Luzi, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Leonardo Carminati, Alessandro Polini, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, V. R. Lacuesta, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, K. Hanawa, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Nurcan Ozturk, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Stephan Hageböck, Lukas Heinrich, Stefano Camarda, Samina Jabbar, Lidia Dell'Asta, Gareth Hughes, Fabrice Balli, Lawrence Lee, Luca Fiorini, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Christoph Rembser, Pienpen Seema, Claudia Giuliani, Yorihito Sugaya, Simon George, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Jian Cong Zeng, Jan Godlewski, Klaudia Burka, Christian Meineck, Haiping Peng, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, C. Sandoval, Andy L Yen, Marek Tasevsky, Paul Hodgson, Zara Jane Grout, S. R. Hou, Markus Nordberg, Diana Scannicchio, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Cyril Becot, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Stephane Willocq, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Mateusz Dyndal, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, Adrian Chitan, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Mark Levy, Merve Sahinsoy, Umar Gul, Christopher Sean Rogan, Francesco De Lorenzi, Joaquin Poveda, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Tony Affolder, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Nurfikri Norjoharuddeen, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Zbigniew Hajduk, Giulio Usai, Jaehoon Yu, Serguei Sivoklokov, Benjamin Wynne, Marco Filipuzzi, Eilam Gross, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Laura Jeanty, Hamid Ghazlane, Iain Alexander Bertram, Emilio Petrolo, Alexander Madsen, Ghita Rahal, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Giora Mikenberg, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Thomas Ravenscroft, Kunihiro Nagano, Koji Terashi, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Javier Sánchez, Makoto Hasegawa, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Alexandre Vaniachine, P. Nevski, Kenji Hamano, Nikolai Zimine, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Yi Chen, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Marek Palka, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, John Rutherfoord, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Ioannis Nomidis, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, Faten Hariri, Fangzhou Zhang, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Clement Camincher, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ariel Schwartzman, Tae Min Hong, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Teresa Lenz, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Diane Cinca, Cecilia Taccini, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Jon Kerr Nilsen, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, James Chapman, Nuno Anjos, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Philippe Schune, Daniel Turecek, Wenxiao Wang, Amelia Maio, Simone Amoroso, Erez Etzion, Goetz Gaycken, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Antoine Marzin, Katarina Pajchel, Francois Corriveau, Stavros Maltezos, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Marco Schioppa, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Remie Hanna, Bernd Stelzer, John Morris, Chikuma Kato, Christian Farina, Farida Fassi, Lauren Tompkins, Uladzimir Kruchonak, John Baines, Erich Varnes, Michael Rijssenbeek, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Josu Cantero, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Juan Terron, Li Yuan, Gen Kawamura, Daniele Zanzi, P. Teixeira-Dias, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, R. Ishmukhametov, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Arthur James Horton, Antonia Strubig, Anna Sfyrla, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Nikola Makovec, Irinel Caprini, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Michael Ryan Clark, Gideon Bella, Alexander Sood, David Hohn, Luigi Vigani, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Paola Giannetti, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Alessandra Forti, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Kurt Brendlinger, Dmitri Sidorov, Bruce Barnett, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Stefan Richter, Per Werner, Simon Head, Jonathan Michael Hays, Emily Thompson, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Xiangyang Ju, Stan Thompson, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Rosemarie Aben, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Juergen Thomas, Hrachya Hakobyan, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Douglas Schaefer, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Max Baak, Vadim Kantserov, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alex Martyniuk, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, M. Bomben, Kyle James Read Cormier, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Dhiman Chakraborty, Ayda Beddall, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Daniel Dobos, Josephine Wittkowski, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Tiesheng Dai, Paolo Dondero, Craig Buttar, Wolfgang Wagner, Y. K. Heng, Alexandra Schulte, Nicolas Ellis, Aparajita Dattagupta, Phillippa Wells, Baojia Tong, Francesco Cirotto, Mark Thomson, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Yangyang Cheng, Corrinne Mills, Andrea Bocci, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Daniela Salvatore, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Laurie McClymont, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Martin Tripiana, Serhat Istin, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Joost Vossebeld, Andrej Gorišek, Benjamin Sowden, Dimitrios Iliadis, Irene Vichou, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Shu Li, Richard Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, James Pinfold, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Karola Dette, Anatoly Borisov, Tomáš Javůrek, Tatsumi Koi, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Jane Cummings, Fabrizio Petrucci, Andrea Messina, Horst Oberlack, Margherita Spalla, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Yara Amaral Coutinho, S. Sultansoy, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, John Andrew Raine, Andrew John Turvey, Nils Krumnack, Stefania Spagnolo, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Steven Errede, Jesse Ernst, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Chen Zhou, Alden Stradling, Allan Lehan, Osamu Jinnouchi, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Ivor Fleck, Stanislav Nemecek, Simon Berlendis, Valerio Bortolotto, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Fabrizio Parodi, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, James Henderson, Alberto Cervelli, Magdalena Slawinska, Dominik Derendarz, Christian Luedtke, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, M. Deliyergiyev, Kouta Onogi, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, M. Cooke, Rainer Bartoldus, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Gunar Ernis, Martin Nagel, P. Pais, Daniel Muenstermann, Evgeniy Khramov, Craig Blocker, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Gregor Herten, Y. Komori, Kentaro Kawade, Sylvain Blunier, Paul Glaysher, Tibor Ženiš, Meghan Frate, Yasuyuki Okumura, Aaron Liblong, Sergey Timoshenko, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bianca Osculati, Stephanie Zimmermann, Rebecca Jane Falla, Paul Nilsson, Chris Hays, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Tohru Takeshita, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Arnaud Willy J Pin, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Andrew Beddall, Jared Gregory Vasquez, James Monk, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Yang Yang, Anna Kaczmarska, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Peter Wagner, Daniel Bullock, Allison McCarn, Fairouz Malek, Jens Janssen, Aine Kobayashi, Jacob Searcy, Joseph Reichert, Ruo-yu Shang, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, José Roberto Lapa e Silva, Anne-luise Poley, Liron Barak, Olivier Arnaez, Nooshin Dehghanian, Avishek Chatterjee, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Richard Teuscher, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Vojtech Pleskot, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Camila Rangel-Smith, Richard Peschke, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, Qi Zeng, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, Iskander Ibragimov, Kenji Kiuchi, Annick Lleres, Michael Werner, Sebastian Nowak, Sebastian Schaetzel, James Bensinger, Tomas Dado, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Aleksey Buzykaev, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Elizabeth Hines, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Florian Bauer, James Ferrando, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexander Fenyuk, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Joseph Haley, Nicola Abraham, Peter Berta, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Claudio Luci, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Rachik Soualah, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Eduardo Ros, Patrick Czodrowski, Alberto Mengarelli, Tomoaki Nakamura, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Susumu Oda, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Heather Russell, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Nicholas Adam Styles, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, H. A. Neal, Javier Llorente Merino, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Andrey Ryzhov, Christian Heinz, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Simon Stark Mortensen, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Guillaume Unal, Marko Mikuž, Thibaut Mueller, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Joleen Pater, Peter Kluit, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, J. S. Keller, Sandra Kortner, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, Simon Feigl, Fionnbarr O'grady, G. Anders, Giacinto Piacquadio, Alexi Gongadze, Fuqiang Wang, Michael Shupe, M. Rescigno, Timothy Brooks, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, David Robert Wardrope, Christian Gutschow, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Julia Fischer, Sebastian Artz, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Valentina Maria Cairo, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Johannes Mattmann, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Martin zur Nedden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, A. A. Nepomuceno, A. Artamonov, Michael Rammensee, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Geoffrey Mullier, Andrey Loginov, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Felix Rauscher, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniel Levin, Peter Schacht, Lorenzo Bianchini, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, E. E. Kluge, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Tomasz Bold, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Shinhong Kim, Michael Homann, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, S. J. Chen, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Nicola Venturi, Ka Ming Tsui, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Karl Heinz Hiller, Laurelle Maria Veloce, John Penwell, Stefan Schlenker, Yang Gao, Steffen Henkelmann, Xiandong Zhao, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, James Howarth, Elliott Cheu, John Huth, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Daria Zieminska, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Alina Corso-Radu, Miroslav Hrabovsky, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Maxfield, Guido Ciapetti, Matevz Cerv, Lewis James Armitage, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Edward Gornicki, Ricardo Piegaia, Yasuyuki Horii, Andrew Gerard Leister, Christos Anastopoulos, Michael Schernau, Alexander Undrus, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Amir Farbin, Gianluca Introzzi, Sabine Lammers, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Steven Kaneti, Michael Kagan, Manolis Dris, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Calum Michael Macdonald, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Andrea Gaudiello, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Douglas Benjamin, Tomas Blazek, Pere Rados, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Abraham Seiden, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Dai Kobayashi, Matthew King, Francesco Crescioli, Priscilla Pani, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Elmar Ritsch, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Christian Schmitt, Nataliia Kondrashova, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Torre Wenaus, Krzysztof Wozniak, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Yuki Sakurai, D. della Volpe, Jacob Julian Kempster, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Magnus Hansen, Ilya Korolkov, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Adrian John Bevan, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Siyuan Sun, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Santiago Juan Batista, Daniel Whiteson, R. R. Hinman, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Stefan Guindon, S. Marti-Garcia, Christopher Lester, M. I. Martínez, Remi Zaidan, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Oleksandr Viazlo, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jessica Liebal, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Brian Edward Lindquist, Barbara Wosiek, Eduard Kladiva, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Haijun Yang, Markus Zinser, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Osamu Sasaki, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Christoph Zimmermann, Mark Kruse, Guennadi Borissov, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Kazuki Motohashi, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Matthew John Baca, Alexander Milov, Ariella Cattai, Filippo Ceradini, Steven Goldfarb, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ben Smart, David Olivier Jamin, Paul Fraser Harrison, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Ivan Yeletskikh, B. Martin, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Rikard Sandstroem, Marilea Reale, Richard Mount, Laura Franconi, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Juan Pedro Araque, Timothy Michael Bristow, Heberth Torres, Silvia Miglioranzi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Merlin Davies, Sabine Elles, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Naoko Kanaya, Giulia Ucchielli, Peter Davison, Takuya Tashiro, Evgueni Ladygin, Jeffrey Wetter, Philipp Anger, Ignazio Massa, P. Haefner, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Christoph Eckardt, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Valerio Scarfone, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Charles William Kalderon, Giuseppe Callea, Geert-Jan Besjes, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Marlon Barbero, T. Yamanaka, Paul Tipton, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sarah Jones, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Frank Ellinghaus, Aungshuman Zaman, Ian Dawson, Stephen Lloyd, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Wolfgang Lukas, Mark Andrew Pickering, Vincenzo Cavasinni, I. A. Cioara, Sergey Chekulaev, Paolo Bagnaia, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Claire Gwenlan, Hilal Kucuk, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Friedrich Hoenig, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Giuliano Gustavino, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Christopher Willis, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Manuela Campanelli, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Matthias Werner, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Theodora Papadopoulou, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Smita Darmora, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Silje Raddum, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Georgios Tsipolitis, Naim Bora Atlay, Ivo van Vulpen, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Peter van Gemmeren, Ozan Arslan, Jeremy Love, Ryo Nagai, Lee Tomlinson, Cesare Bini, Timothy Barklow, Stephen Hillier, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Daniela Rebuzzi, Felix Buehrer, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Vince Croft, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Nils Flaschel, Halina Bilokon, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Matteo Negrini, G. Susinno, J. Glatzer, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Chase Owen Shimmin, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Cora Fischer, Driss Benchekroun, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Deywis Moreno, James Proudfoot, Peng Huo, Akira Yamamoto, Eda Yildirim, Jonathan Thomas Peter Burr, Emma Torró Pastor, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Joe Kroll, Amelia Jean Brennan, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Evgeny Shulga, Yicheng Guo, Hong Ye Song, Serban Constantinescu, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Robert Orr, Francois Vazeille, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Jiri Kvita, Xiaoxiao Wang, Gabriella Gaudio, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Michael Boehler, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Bartosz Mindur, Shikma Bressler, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Francesca Pastore, Michael Pitt, Mario Sannino, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Stefan Wolf Weber, Daniela Boerner, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Giorgio Cortiana, Mazin Khader, Catrin Bernius, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Regina Moles-Valls, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Saverio D'Auria, Yanping Huang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Arthur Lesage, Oliver James Winston, Fabien Jeanneau, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Kazuki Nagata, Herman Ten Kate, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Malik Aliev, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Lei Li, Petr Sicho, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Eram Rizvi, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Frederik Rühr, Richard Mudd, Michela Del Gaudio, Maciej Trzebinski, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Robert Keyes, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Gaetano Barone, Giuseppe Costa, Vincenzo Izzo, Rami Vanguri, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, F. Friedrich, James Walder, Paul Mircea Gravila, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Antonio Miucci, Mark Neubauer, Ewa Stanecka, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Enrico Tassi, W. J. Dearnaley, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Yanhui Ma, Camilla Di Donato, Werner Wiedenmann, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, David Salek, David-leon Pohl, Francesco Spanò, Tristan Beau, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Tayfun Ince, R. D. Kass, Howard Gordon, Zdenek Hubacek, Ralph Schaefer, Sarah Louise Barnes, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Giorgio Chiarelli, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, Jun Su, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Tingting Cao, Huaqiao Zhang, Massimo Della Pietra, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Takuto Kunigo, Andrew Stuart Bell, Nils-Arne Rosien, G. T. Fletcher, Ulrike Blumenschein, Rogier van der Geer, Clement Helsens, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, T. Schwindt, Gavin Grant Hesketh, John Kenneth Anders, Dmitry Golubkov, Imran Yusuff, Hugh Williams, V. Chernyatin, Hyun-Chul Kim, Patrick Bryant, Nikolina Ilic, Jordan S Webster, Flera Rizatdinova, W. Kozanecki, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Mirta Dumancic, Steven Worm, Philippe Grenier, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Basil Schneider, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Anders Floderus, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Tadashi Maeno, Stéphane Jézéquel, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Roman Lysak, Swagato Banerjee, Kun Liu, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Zoltan Gecse, J. A. Bogaerts, Kate Shaw, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Arthur Rene Chomont, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Rudiger Voss, Michael David Beattie, Bo Liu, David Martin Bjergaard, Phillip Gutierrez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Takuya Nobe, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Peter Loch, Jan Kretzschmar, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Ingrid Deigaard, Janet Carter, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexey Dudarev, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Brais Lopez Paredes, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Elisa Piccaro, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, Ana Cueto, E. Graziani, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Steven Farrell, Bijan Haney, Pierre Petroff, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Sergey Denisov, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Mark James Tibbetts, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Martin Wessels, Viviana Cavaliere, Geoffrey Taylor, Frederic Brochu, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Antonio Policicchio, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Lars Beemster, Sylvestre Pires, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Itamar Roth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, S. Gadomski, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Karen Chen, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Nicoletta Garelli, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Carolyn Bertsche, Yanyan Gao, Iro Koletsou, David Bertsche, David Freeborn, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, David Jennens, Vivek Jain, Ruiqi Zhang, Angel Campoverde, Antonios Leisos, Anthony Eric Lionti, Caitlin Malone, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. D. Cooper, Jozef Urban, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, A. M. Leyko, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Hansdieter Schweiger, Benjamin Hylton Brunt, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Polina Nechaeva, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Katherine Pachal, Andreas Alexander Maier, Nils Ruthmann, Hidetoshi Otono, Oleg Bulekov, Gagik Vardanyan, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Aurelien Demilly, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Stefan Schmitt, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Wieslaw Iwanski, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Yang Qin, Eric Drechsler, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, R. Bruneliere, Kuhan Wang, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Madalina Stanescu-Bellu, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Federico Meloni, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Cristina Galea, Kevin Sapp, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Victoria Jane Martin, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Fernando Barreiro, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Aaron Taylor, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Valerio Ippolito, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Jiaming Yu, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Marilyn Marx, Benoit Lefebvre, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Marc Weber, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, Dorian Simon
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 94
Measurements of normalized differential cross-sections of top quark pair ($t\bar t$) production are presented as a function of the mass, the transverse momentum and the rapidity of the $t\bar t$ system in proton-proton collisions at center-of-mass en
Autor:
Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, James Frost, Maddalena Giulini, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Sigve Haug, David Malon, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Anna Kaczmarska, S. Cole, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Alberto Cervelli, J. A. Klinger, Mario Sannino, Theodota Lagouri, Mikhail Karnevskiy, K-J. Grahn, Rafal Staszewski, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, Elisabeth Petit, Loan Truong, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Stefan Simion, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Ros, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Philipp Stolte, Toyonobu Okuyama, Michal Svatos, J. G. Cogan, Iacopo Vivarelli, Libor Nozka, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Sebastian Moritz, M. Della Pietra, Barbara Liberti, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Are Strandlie, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Sven Becker, B. Lopez Paredes, A. Lewis, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, S. Youssef, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Andrew Lankford, M. Faucci Giannelli, Daniel Hayden, Steinar Stapnes, R. Ueno, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. Shushkevich, A. Renaud, Diedi Hu, Tommaso Colombo, Susanne Kuehn, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Andrew Brandt, Arnaud Lucotte, Kerstin Lantzsch, A. Loginov, Stefan Schmitt, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Frank Seifert, Ben Smart, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Li Zhou, M. D. Joergensen, Alexander Kupco, M. Wittgen, D. Schouten, S. Pagan Griso, Christoph Zimmermann, B. Martin, P. Giromini, Marine Kuna, Camille Belanger-Champagne, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Dominique Pallin, Zineb Idrissi, J. R. Carter, F. M. Giorgi, David-leon Pohl, Nikolai Zimine, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Loic Valery, Jos Vermeulen, K. Hanawa, S. Pedraza Lopez, Koji Sato, D. Amidei, Naim Bora Atlay, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Ruo-yu Shang, Ryo Nagai, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Yiming Abulaiti, B. Pinto, Anna Mastroberardino, Julius Hrivnac, Thorsten Kuhl, E. Pueschel, Ian Connelly, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Kenji Hamano, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, James Howarth, Edmund Dawe, Carla Sbarra, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, David Hohn, Yu Bai, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Luca Fiorini, M. Deliyergiyev, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Stefan Richter, Ana Firan, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, J. Boudreau, Stefano Camarda, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, E. E. Schmidt, John Baines, Karol Krizka, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Henric George Wilkens, Frederick Dallaire, Alexander Law, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Nicola Orlando, Ariella Cattai, Yangyang Cheng, Valery Schegelsky, F. Garberson, Stefanie Adomeit, Bogdan Malaescu, Stephen Maxfield, Bellisario Esposito, Guido Ciapetti, Gianluca Introzzi, A. Henrichs, Frank Merritt, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Hilal Kucuk, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Francesco Ragusa, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, M. Saleem, Abraham Seiden, Andrea Bocci, Matthew King, Andrzej Olszewski, Andrew Mehta, Pawel Klimek, Tetsuro Mashimo, B. Lemmer, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, L. Lambourne, Christian Schmitt, C. A. Jung, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, Dj. Sijacki, Ralph Vigne, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Giovanna Cottin, Antonio Ereditato, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Theodoros Alexopoulos, B. Giacobbe, Filippo Ceradini, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Timothy Brooks, Hrachya Hakobyan, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Cigdem Issever, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Sergey Timoshenko, Per Werner, Simon Head, Martin Tripiana, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Davide Caforio, Bradley Cox, E. Torró Pastor, Vladimir Peshekhonov, N. Soni, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Gianpaolo Carlino, G. Compostella, Semen Turchikhin, Felix Mueller, Peter Onyisi, James Pinfold, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, Zhengguo Zhao, Oldrich Kepka, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Bradley Axen, Hasko Stenzel, Muhammad Alhroob, Caterina Monini, S. Prasad, E. L. Gkougkousis, Michael Rammensee, Jordan S Webster, Andrea Messina, Orhan Cakir, Aidan Robson, Georg Viehhauser, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, V. Grassi, Antonio Limosani, P. Loscutoff, P. Conde Muiño, Frank Berghaus, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, Y. Sakurai, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Nimrod Taiblum, Paolo Dondero, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Juerg Beringer, B. G. Pope, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Klaus Mönig, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, Thorsten Wengler, Eugen Ertel, G. T. Fletcher, E. Le Guirriec, Elisabetta Pianori, G. Y. Jeng, Igor Potrap, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Martin White, Eric Feng, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Ariel Schwartzman, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, A. A. Nepomuceno, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Tomoaki Nakamura, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, L. Aperio Bella, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, W-M. Yao, H. Khandanyan, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, A. M. Henriques Correia, Valentinos Christodoulou, A. La Rosa, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Martin Nagel, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Clement Helsens, Oleksandr Viazlo, Daniel Lellouch, Yasuo Minami, D. Delgove, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Stefano Passaggio, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, Magdalena Slawinska, Dominik Derendarz, A. Artamonov, Alexey Anisenkov, T. Nunnemann, Tibor Ženiš, Georgios Tsipolitis, Nello Bruscino, Otmar Biebel, David Yu, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, German D Carrillo-Montoya, V. Scharf, Dmitry Golubkov, A. M. Wharton, Matthias Klein, E. Piccaro, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Huiwen Ji, S. J. Wollstadt, Alexey Talyshev, Melissa Ridel, Ehud Duchovni, C. Deluca, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Siegfried Wenig, Paul Newman, Lidia Smirnova, Mario Antonelli, T. Spreitzer, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Matthew Relich, Uta Klein, W. D. Breaden Madden, Joanna Knapik, Hugh Williams, M. P. Sanders, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Hyun-Chul Kim, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Maria Smizanska, Florian Kiss, Aaron James Armbruster, Sergey Karpov, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Soeren Prell, H. Namasivayam, P. de Jong, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Hongbo Liao, Qun Ouyang, Christopher Samuel Pollard, C. Malone, Dusan Bruncko, M. A. Thomson, Hok Chuen Cheng, Laurent Chevalier, Martin Spousta, F. Bertolucci, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Antonia Strubig, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Kunihiro Nagano, Oliver Ricken, B. Sopko, Terry Richard Wyatt, Olof Lundberg, Charles William Kalderon, Paul Laycock, Emily Nurse, M. Kaci, Elizabeth Gallas, G. Costa, Gabriella Pasztor, Michel Raymond, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Takuya Nobe, S. I. Buda, Sebastian Nowak, Orjan Dale, K. W. McFarlane, N. Massol, Luiz Caloba, Z. Vykydal, Karl Heinz Hiller, Yuji Yamazaki, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Gerjan Bobbink, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Silje Raddum, V. Simak, J. Machado Miguens, Gordon Watts, P. S. Wells, Fabian Spettel, Sandra Kortner, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Szymon Gadomski, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, C. Becot, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, P. L. Rosendahl, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, V. Pozdnyakov, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Bruce Schumm, A. Hasib, Siarhei Harkusha, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, William Robert Spearman, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Rohin Narayan, Stephen Watts, Nathalie Besson, Daniele Zanzi, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, Soren Stamm, R. P. Thun, Dimitris Varouchas, B. A. Long, Manolis Dris, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Bronner, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, L. Mazzaferro, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Ulrich Landgraf, Jan Jakubek, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, R. T. Chislett, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, G. Lehmann Miotto, Alison Elliot, E. Perez Codina, Kostantinos Kordas, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Nurcan Ozturk, Christian Meineck, P. Ge, Haiping Peng, Steven Robertson, H. Takeda, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, A. R. Buzykaev, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, R. Bartoldus, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Francesco Crescioli, L. Hooft van Huysduynen, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Volker Büscher, Douglas Benjamin, Carlo Enrico Pandini, M. Hohlfeld, L. De Nooij, Emmanuel Sauvan, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, S. De Castro, Regina Caputo, Dai Kobayashi, Katsumasa Ikematsu, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Marino Romano, S. Cabrera Urbán, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, A. Koutsman, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Mykhailo Lisovyi, C. Rudolph, Ilya Korolkov, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, L. A. Kogan, Andrew Karamaoun, Arnaud Ferrari, Kristin Lohwasser, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Dirk Sammel, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Alexandre Glazov, Veljko Radeka, C. Troncon, M. Teixeira Dias Castanheira, Wouter Verkerke, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, David Freeborn, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, A. Yurkewicz, E. Tiouchichine, Steffen Schaepe, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Thomas Serre, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Laura Rehnisch, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Maia Mosidze, Tova Ray Holmes, Ljiljana Morvaj, E. A. Ouellette, Barbro Åsman, C. L. Lampen, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Katsuo Tokushuku, Tingting Cao, Albert Olariu, B. Sarrazin, Gideon Bella, Takahiko Kondo, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Michael Begel, Kerstin Jon-And, K. Mahboubi, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Martin Hoeferkamp, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Evelyn Thomson, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, S. Fleischmann, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Kristina Anne Looper, H. S. Bansil, Andrii Tykhonov, Cora Fischer, Driss Benchekroun, Tim Scanlon, Norbert Wermes, M. Warsinsky, E. Oliver Garcia, J. C-L. Tseng, Giorgi Arabidze, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Minoru Hirose, Nedaa Asbah, P. Chang, E. A. Fitzgerald, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, F. Marroquim, Julian Bouffard, Michael Andrew Parker, Marco Sessa, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, J. Nadal, Yusheng Wu, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Y. Sasaki, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, James Proudfoot, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, W. H. Bell, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, S. Diglio, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Alessandro Manfredini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tim Martin, L. Di Ciaccio, Xiaohu Sun, Adrian John Bevan, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Simon Stark Mortensen, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Iwanski, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Ikuo Ueda, António Amorim, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Lulu Liu, Chiara Roda, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Julien Donini, Sergey Panitkin, Alan Litke, Viktor Kramarenko, C. Lapoire, Keith Zengel, Diane Cinca, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Valerie Susanne Lang, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, F. M. Garay Walls, Garabed Halladjian, V. Castillo Gimenez, R. Di Sipio, D. Hellmich, Claudio Santoni, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Yahya Tayalati, V. I. Rud, William Brooks, Marc Escalier, Y. Ilchenko, Kerstin Tackmann, E. Benhar Noccioli, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, J. T. Childers, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, Yang Yang, Kurt Brendlinger, E. Le Menedeu, D. Cavalli, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Jie Zhang, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Merlin Davies, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, V. I. Vassilakopoulos, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Rui Wang, T. Ince, M. I. Martínez, Kevin Kroeninger, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, P. True, Jana Faltova, Antonio Sbrizzi, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, D. Lissauer, Tai-Hua Lin, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, M. Moreno Llácer, L. Lopes, Noam Hod, Daniel Marley, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Jonathan Butterworth, Serban Constantinescu, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Geoffrey Taylor, T. Kohriki, M. Medinnis, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Philipp Anger, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Carmen Maidantchik, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Simoniello, Bing Li, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, P. Sinervo, Nikolai Rusakovich, Auke-Pieter Colijn, E. Gornicki, Guennadi Borissov, Pavel Tsiareshka, D. Paredes Hernandez, Anadi Canepa, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, B. Penning, P. Teixeira-Dias, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, David Berge, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Liang Guan, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Stephanie Majewski, Kenneth Johns, Andrey Kiryunin, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, James H Cochran, Markus Atkinson, Y. Guo, Kenji Kiuchi, Geert-Jan Besjes, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Rami Vanguri, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, A. Sanchez, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, M. Proissl, I. Massa, Thomas Maier, Steven Williams, Miaoyuan Liu, Ivan Yeletskikh, Kelby Anderson, S. Kohlmann, Michael Dührssen, Rachik Soualah, Andrey Karyukhin, David Sosa, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Peter Nemethy, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, A. N. Sisakyan, Susumu Oda, C. Cuthbert, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, H. Ghazlane, D. Vladoiu, D. Jennens, Gregory David Hallewell, Eric Lancon, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, A. De Santo, Nataliia Kondrashova, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, G. Susinno, O. Le Dortz, S. M. Consonni, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Matthew Jackson, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, V. Arnal, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Helio Takai, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jelena Jovicevic, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Kevin Sapp, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Janet Dietrich, Jingbo Ye, Ph. Schwegler, Dennis Perepelitsa, Pascal Pralavorio, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, M. Uhlenbrock, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Matteo Mantoani, P. Yu Nechaeva, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, N. Amram, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, Stephen Jiggins, John Parsons, José Luís da Silva, S. R. Hou, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rachid Mazini, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, C. A. Solans, Alexander Oh, Vincenzo Cavasinni, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabian Kuger, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, Juansher Jejelava, Anthony Keith Morley, Giovanni Darbo, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, M. Sahinsoy, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Gabriel Facini, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, R. Herrberg-Schubert, Yosuke Takubo, F. Lasagni Manghi, Katharine Leney, John Huth, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, J. B. Blanchard, Carlos Sandoval, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, James Walder, Claudia Giuliani, R. Camacho Toro, Sergey Chekulaev, N. Bousson, Paolo Bagnaia, F. G. Sciacca, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Tom McCarthy, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Marie-Hélène Genest, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, M. Shamim, Matteo Franchini, R. Debbe, Hisaya Kurashige, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Peter Wagner, Valerio Vercesi, T. Mueller, Shu Li, João Carvalho, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Christopher Betancourt, David Milstead, J. E. García Navarro, P. Haefner, Laura Perini, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, Eric Drechsler, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, J. F. Arguin, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Scott Snyder, Lorenzo Bianchini, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Javier Sánchez, D. Hall, M. Biglietti, S. Yu. Smirnov, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, C. Bacci, Clare Bernard, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Mattias Ellert, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, W. J. Murray, Peter Kluit, Ghita Rahal, D. De Pedis, Yulin Gao, K. Amako, Claudio Luci, Moritz Kretz, Salvatore Tupputi, G. Cortiana, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Michael Homann, William Axel Leight, Gerhard Brandt, Catherine Hsu, P. M. Tuts, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Jacob Searcy, S. Swedish, Giorgio Chiarelli, Xinchou Lou, Brian Edward Lindquist, D. A. A. Geerts, Carlos Lacasta, Mark Andrew Pickering, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Stephen Lloyd, Roman Lysak, Lene Bryngemark, L. E. Price, Sarah Louise Barnes, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, David Bertsche, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, R. Bruneliere, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Johannes Philipp Grohs, A. Pranko, M. Fiascaris, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, A. Juste Rozas, L. Merola, Christos Anastopoulos, Gabriele Bertoli, V. Sanchez Martinez, Zach Marshall, Efstathios Paganis, Lorenzo Feligioni, K. M. Mercurio, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Masahiro Ikeno, Simon Feigl, R. Yoshida, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Li Xu, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Christoph Eckardt, E. N. Thompson, Marcel Vreeswijk, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Frederic Derue, Vivek Jain, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, Federico Meloni, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, J. Sjölin, Archil Durglishvili, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Steven Ahlen, Edward Diehl, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Michel Lefebvre, Shingo Kazama, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Jenny Ivarsson, Gabriella Sciolla, Allan Lehan, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Emma Ideal, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Sebastian Wahrmund, Antoine Marzin, Andrew Buckley, Camila Rangel-Smith, Speranza Falciano, S. Donati, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Basye, Andrea Sansoni, R. E. Ticse Torres, Marumi Kado, S. N. White, Liang Li, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, L. Feremenga, Alexey Antonov, Nigel Hessey, Steven Patrick Alkire, Benedict Tobias Winter, Edson Carquin, N. van Eldik, Fred Wickens, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, C. Young, Yoichi Ninomiya, Phillip Allport, A. Succurro, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Lj Simic, B. Nicquevert, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, I. Lopez Paz, C. Hengler, Michele Livan, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Victor Solovyev, J. Zhong, J. Del Peso, C. Limbach, Will Davey, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Sven Menke, Michael Pitt, Ricardo Gonçalo, Andrea Catinaccio, M. Pedersen, Leonardo Carminati, Mogens Dam, P. Federic, Junji Tojo, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, B. D. Cooper, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Cesare Bini, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Harold Ogren, Harris Kagan, Elizabeth Brost, Kilian Rosbach, A. L. Yen, V. Sorin, M. Tylmad, Umar Gul, Th. D. Papadopoulou, M. Franklin, David Rousseau, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, M. Stanescu-Bellu, K. Ntekas, Hongfang Liu, Ian Brock, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. Van Der Leeuw, R. Mandrysch, S. Rolli, E. Petrolo, Louis Fayard, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. C. van Woerden, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, J. A. Bogaerts, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Y. Liu, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Chikara Fukunaga, Dave Charlton, A. Tudorache, Joao Saraiva, A. M. Leyko, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Y. B. Pan, Fares Djama, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, R. Beccherle, F. E. Taylor, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, M. Ciubancan, R. Kowalewski, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Lukasz Zwalinski, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Margherita Primavera, P. Stavina, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, Paola Giannetti, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, Juan Fuster, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Jiri Kvita, Manfredi Ronzani, Ayda Beddall, Hansdieter Schweiger, P. Petroff, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, W. E. Cleland, Renat Sadykov, Domizia Orestano, Gabriella Gaudio, L. Bugge, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Antonio Ferrer, Peter Hansen, Sten Hellman, Avi Gershon, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, M. El Kacimi, T. Saito, Leonid Gladilin, Peter Kodys, Duc Ta, Katsuya Yamauchi, Richard Bates, C. Oropeza Barrera, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Alberto Valero, Rudiger Voss, I. Santoyo Castillo, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Yury Ryabov, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, A. Di Ciaccio, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Marco Vanadia, Tadeusz Kowalski, A. Tavares Delgado, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Valerio Dao, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Dirk Duschinger, Stefano Giagu, Lukas Heinrich, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Deepak Kar, Lamberto Luminari, Davide Boscherini, Ossama AbouZeid, Nicolas Morange, Craig Wiglesworth, Andrea Gaudiello, J. Pina, K. Liu, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Daniel Dobos, Wolfgang Wagner, Koichi Nagai, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Yoshikazu Nagai, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Wainer Vandelli, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Tomas Blazek, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, C. Suhr, Regina Moles-Valls, F. Vives Vaque, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, Laurent Serin, H. Ten Kate, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, W. Edson, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, J. Howard, Giuliano Gustavino, Abdeslam Hoummada, J. R. Goddard, Laura Jeanty, Giulio Usai, Mark Stockton, Petr Sicho, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, Stefania Xella, Dmitri Dedovich, Amelia Maio, A. Beddall, Marco Filipuzzi, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, Lark L. Coffey, Phillip George Hamnett, Martin Rybar, Lillian Smestad, Peter Loch, W. Mohr, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Goeran Jarlskog, Ruchika Nayyar, J. K. Kraus, R. S. P. Mueller, Karen Chen, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Ulrike Blumenschein, Fr Pastore, Kevin Einsweiler, H. M. X. Grabas, David Salek, C. Di Donato, L. La Rotonda, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Mark Levy, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, R. van der Geer, A. Saddique, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Mariya Shiyakova, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Mauro Iodice, Giora Mikenberg, Nora Emilia Pettersson, G. Sedov, S. Argyropoulos, Peyton Rose, Yichen Li, E. Scifo, G. Crosetti, Sabine Elles, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, P. Jussel, V. S. Bobrovnikov, P. Gauzzi, Francesco Spanò, P. Radloff, Claire Alexandra Lee, Eitan Gozani, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Zuzana Rurikova, Ruth Poettgen, Christophe Clement, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Abner Soffer, Emmerich Kneringer, Y. Komori, A. Di Domenico, A. S. Thompson, Snezana Nektarijevic, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, Akira Yamamoto, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, Stéphane Jézéquel, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Emma Sian Kuwertz, U. Mallik, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Lars Graber, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Evgeniy Khramov, C. P. Marino, Jan Kretzschmar, C. Wasicki, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, B. Di Girolamo, Markus Nordberg, Marco Milesi, D. M. Seliverstov, Petr Balek, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, I. Bozic, J. S. Keller, Simonetta Gentile, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Ping-Kun Teng, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Houry Keoshkerian, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, M. Barisonzi, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, Maria Curatolo, J. Jimenez Pena, P. M. Manning, Maarten Boonekamp, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, P. Catastini, Sergey Denisov, H. Kim, Dilip Jana, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Henry Lubatti, Giacomo Snidero, Catrin Bernius, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Y. Hernández Jiménez, R. Santonico, Jean-Francois Laporte, C. J. Oram, Martin Wessels, E. E. Kluge, Bruce Yabsley, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Jens Weingarten, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Nils Ruthmann, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Oleg Bulekov, Alexander Grohsjean, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Simone Amoroso, V. M. Malyshev, Aleandro Nisati, John Morris, John Hill, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Michael Kobel, Juergen Thomas, Lidia Dell'Asta, Osamu Sasaki, Danilo Giugni, Jessica Metcalfe, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, Brian Lee Clark, Marko Mikuž, Charlie Isaksson, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Laura Fabbri, T. Yamanaka, Zinonas Zinonos, Remi Lafaye, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Nicolas Ellis, B. R. Mellado Garcia, C. Schroeder, A. Soloshenko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Michael A. Strauss, Fabrice Hubaut, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Paul Tipton, Carl Gwilliam, Michael David Beattie, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Johannes Erdmann, Ch. Geich-Gimbel, Paolo Iengo, Sara Ghasemi, Rachel Rosten, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Julia Fischer, L. Mandelli, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, David Francis, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Emma Tolley, Andre Sopczak, J. Llorente Merino, Brian Thomas Amadio, Anja Vest, Daniel Bullock, Jeff Dandoy, A. Ferretto Parodi, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, A. Di Mattia, Adi Ashkenazi, M. Aurousseau, Alexander Solodkov, Giovanni Zurzolo, Xiangyang Ju, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, N. C. Ryder, Lauren Tompkins, Alessandra Doria, Sebastian Grinstein, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Wolfgang Mader, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Urmila Soldevila, Hannah Arnold, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Matthias Hamer, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Elvira Rossi, E. Musto, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Yaquan Fang, Kirill Prokofiev, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, S. F. Brazzale, A. Gomes, Kirsten Tollefson, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, N. De Groot, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, K. H. Yau Wong, M. Abolins, Victoria Jane Martin, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, Helfried Burckhart, Kristian Gregersen, Daniel Pluth, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, David South, Jon Kerr Nilsen, Luis March, Maximiliano Sioli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Jiurong Liu, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, E. Ptacek, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Dongliang Zhang, E. Sedykh, D. Côté, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Fernando Barreiro, V. Canale, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Gareth Hughes, Gabriele Sabato, P. Nevski, Beatrice Mandelli, Roland Jansky, F. De Lorenzi, James Saxon, Junjie Zhu, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, Sylvestre Pires, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Fabrizio Petrucci, Geraldine Conti, V. Boisvert, Jan Schaeffer, Tomas Kosek, V. Giangiobbe, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Oliver Chris Endner, Daniel Tovey, T. P. S. Gillam, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Lorenzo Massa, Tomoe Kishimoto, K. K. Temming, Helena Santos, S. P. Y. Yuen, Adam Trzupek, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, G. Anders, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Theresa Obermann, Andrew Washbrook, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, M. Piccinini, Nils Krumnack, Chen Zhou, R. Madar, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Enrico Pasqualucci, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Pa. Malecki, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Michael Düren, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Werner Wiedenmann, Branislav Ristic, Daniel M. Levin, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, Ashutosh Kotwal, B. Gaur, Brian Cole, Claude Leroy, Peter Sherwood, Rute Pedro, Suyog Shrestha, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Pavel Starovoitov, F. L. Linde, Bernhard Meirose, Christopher Hawkes, J. D. Hansen, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tobias Flick, Huan Ren, R. St. Denis, Sally Seidel, Tristan Beau, Howard Gordon, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, Katarina Bendtz, Fairouz Malek, V. Tudorache, Irinel Caprini, M. A. B. do Vale, Valerio Ippolito, J. M. Yu, A. L. S. Schorlemmer, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, F. Hariri, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, A. Nagarkar, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Julian Glatzer, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Leszek Adamczyk, Ning Zhou, Y. Zhao, Andrey Sapronov, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, R. R. M. Fletcher, Edward Moyse, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Katharina Maria Ecker, Adam Fischer, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Marilyn Marx, David Olivier Jamin, Manuella Vincter, Vladimir Vinogradov, Francesca Ungaro, Gabriel Stoicea, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Cheng-Chieh Peng, S. Fernandez Perez, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, P. Gagnon, Mark Hodgkinson, Bernd Stelzer, Josu Cantero, Jiri Chudoba, F. Vannucci, Ben Waugh, Pawel Plucinski, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, Thomas Velz, Tomoya Iizawa, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, M. Cooke, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, E. Davies, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Yasuyuki Okumura, Els Koffeman, Sai-Juan Chen, Gianluca Alimonti, Sascha Mehlhase, A. Palma, D. T. Pignotti, Olaf Nackenhorst, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Cunfeng Feng, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Graham Cree, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, James Dassoulas, Ph Gris, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, P. D. Nef, J. Y. C. Tam, B. G. Fulsom, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, Georges Azuelos, Giovanni Siragusa, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, I. J. Watson, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, C. Pizio, Jianming Qian, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, Elmar Ritsch, A. Wilson, Seog Oh, S. Kreiss, Walter Hopkins, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, S. B. King, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, C. Nellist, Mikhail Mineev, Richard Polifka, Almut Pingel, Pedro Urrejola, Y. Silver, B. J. O’Brien, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, T. Guillemin, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Dart-yin Soh, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Gaetano Barone, Vincenzo Izzo, J. Solc, Olga Rezanova, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Samuel Calvet, Mark Neubauer, S. Borroni, Valentina Cairo, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, T. Schwindt, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, John Kenneth Anders, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, R. Spighi, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Richard Peschke, M. K. Ayoub, Monica Dunford, Simon George, Alexander Bogdanchikov, J. Urban, Sami Kama, J. Antos, T. Wang, Andreas Salzburger, F. Friedrich, Lorenzo Rinaldi, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, N. D. Patel, Marek Palka, Liaoshan Shi, Adele Rimoldi, H. De la Torre, Liming Chen, J. Stahlman, Jesse Ernst, Ivor Fleck, Lawrence Lee, Florian Bauer, Christoph Rembser, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Klaus Hamacher, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, H. von der Schmitt, Giuseppe Iacobucci, C. Schwanenberger, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, E. Valladolid Gallego, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Maria Rescigno, E. Strauss, James Chapman, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Erez Etzion, M. Yamada, Francois Corriveau, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Elias Coniavitis, Remie Hanna, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Josephine Wittkowski, Stefan Rave, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Jia Jian Teoh, Tiesheng Dai, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, Stefano Veneziano, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, P. Pais, Daniel Mori, K. D. Joshi, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, Liron Barak, B. K. B. Chow, S. P. Mc Kee, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, L. F. Marti, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Jane Cummings, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Hendrik Esch, K. G. Tan, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, J. S. Brown, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Michael Schernau, Jun Gao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, A. Irles Quiles, Steven Goldfarb, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, T. Bain, Jan Jongmanns, H. van der Graaf, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Johann Collot, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Mika Huhtinen, Robert Blair, Andrzej Zemla, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Basil Schneider, Tatsumi Koi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, Masahiro Morinaga, Stephane Willocq, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, F. Pastore, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Alina Corso-Radu, Craig Buttar, Daniela Salvatore, Annick Lleres, Ofir Gabizon, Sebastian Schaetzel, Robert Harrington, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, K. Potamianos, J. Montejo Berlingen, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Ahmimed Ouraou, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, Heberth Torres, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Gunar Ernis, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Lars Beemster, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Maciej Trzebinski, Akshay Katre, Andreas Hoecker, Benedict Allbrooke, Itamar Roth, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, W. J. Dearnaley, F. Marzano, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Claire David, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Andreas Korn, Masaki Ishitsuka, G. Nunes Hanninger, Dustin Biedermann, Alexander Sood, Stanislav Pospisil, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, A. Altheimer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, C. Tsarouchas, Farida Fassi, M. Ugland, Haiyan Wang, Andrej Filipcic, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, Krzysztof Korcyl, Lydia Roos, Wolfgang Lukas, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, S. T. French, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, N. Tannoury, N. A. McCubbin, Santiago Juan Batista, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Hideyuki Oide, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Iro Koletsou, Felix Buehrer, A. Floderus, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, M. R. Jaekel, Alessandro Gabrielli, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Benjamin Nachman, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Wahid Bhimji, Paolo Laurelli, Yoji Hasegawa, A. Chafaq, S. Hasegawa, Xiandong Zhao, Flera Rizatdinova, D. Pantea, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, H. G. Sander, Daniele Puddu, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Michele Bianco, V. Chernyatin, Ilya Tsukerman, Alessandro Cerri, Y. Huang, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, B. Liu, Graham Savage, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Philip Bechtle, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, H. L. Li, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Sofia Vallecorsa, T. Hayashi, A. Kruse, Hong Ye Song, M. I. Besana, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Michael Rijssenbeek, X. Wang, Juan Terron, S. González de la Hoz, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kieran Bristow, J. T. Linnemann, D. R. Quarrie, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, James Bensinger, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Di Simone, Masahiro Kuze, A. Dafinca, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, D. Puldon, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, S. P. Bieniek, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Z. Kohout, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Christian Gutschow, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, K. Meier, Tomáš Javůrek, Shima Shimizu, Horst Oberlack, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexander Morton, David Cameron, A. Bassalat, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Shinhong Kim, Dmitriy Maximov, Vanja Morisbak, M. George, Chrysostomos Valderanis, M. Sosebee
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 76
The large rate of multiple simultaneous protonproton interactions, or pile-up, generated by the Large Hadron Collider in Run 1 required the development of many new techniques to mitigate the advers ...
Autor:
F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Jiri Hejbal, Otmar Biebel, Jiri Kvita, Vadim Bednyakov, Gabriella Gaudio, Takuya Nobe, Christophe Royon, Sebastian Nowak, Orjan Dale, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Jelena Jovicevic, Gerjan Bobbink, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Yichen Li, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, Marisilvia Donadelli, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, A. W. J. Pin, Martin Aleksa, Lars Graber, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, Regina Moles-Valls, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Ruchika Nayyar, Till Eifert, Stephen Philip Marsden, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, V. Consorti, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Stefano Veneziano, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Stefanos Leontsinis, Didier Ferrere, M. P. Giordani, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Ulrike Blumenschein, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Ricardo Abreu, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Arnaud Ferrari, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Laura Rehnisch, S. P. Mc Kee, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, D. M. Seliverstov, Marco Costa, C. Maiani, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Dan Pantea, M. Franklin, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, Tadashi Maeno, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Guido Volpi, Y. Hernández Jiménez, R. Santonico, Marjorie Shapiro, Baptiste Abeloos, Yee Chinn Yap, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Luc Goossens, I. Santoyo Castillo, Michel Janus, Valentina Tudorache, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Daniela Rebuzzi, S. Diglio, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, A. Gomes, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Haleh Khani Hadavand, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Jens Weingarten, Paul Mircea Gravila, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Dirk Duschinger, Laurent Serin, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Tony Liss, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tim Martin, Jemal Khubua, Lashkar Kashif, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Franz E. Bauer, Hendrik Esch, Maarten Boonekamp, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, J. R. Bensinger, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Qiaoshi Zeng, Gabriella Pasztor, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Yoshida, Joseph Haley, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Vassili Kazanin, Y. W. Liu, Vincent Garonne, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Andrea Sansoni, P. F. Giraud, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, Sandro Palestini, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Liang Li, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Davide Melini, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, K. Nakamura, Edisher Tskhadadze, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Dai Kobayashi, Alexander Solodkov, William James Fawcett, Marco Bruschi, Emma Tolley, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, M. I. Gostkin, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Dave Charlton, Aliaksandr Pranko, C. C. Young, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, A. Ryzhov, Hansdieter Schweiger, Sascha Caron, L. Feremenga, G. Rahal, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Lauren Tompkins, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Nicolas Morange, S. P. Ahlen, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Ping-Kun Teng, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, S. Hanisch, Metin Arik, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Y. Sasaki, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Pamela Ferrari, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Sw. Banerjee, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Yahya Tayalati, David South, K. A. Johns, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, R. R. M. Fletcher, Adam Fischer, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Ryan Mueller, Goetz Gaycken, Vince Croft, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, R. R. Hinman, Sandra Kortner, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, L. Aperio Bella, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Deepak Kar, A. Polini, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, David Yu, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Dorian Simon, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, J. Tanaka, S. Kaneti, Benedict Tobias Winter, Bernd Stelzer, Bing Li, K. Liu, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Guennadi Borissov, Bogdan Malaescu, J-Y. Hostachy, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Ivan Yeletskikh, Johnny Raine, J. T. P. Burr, Philipp Anger, J. H. N. Rosten, Stephen Gibson, Aziz Chafaq, Phillip Urquijo, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Alexander Undrus, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Hok Chuen Cheng, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Christian Schillo, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Giorgi Arabidze, Malte Backhaus, Baojia Tong, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, S. Tapia Araya, E. Valdes Santurio, Kenji Kiuchi, Z. Vykydal, Yasuyuki Okumura, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Konstantin Belotskiy, Geert-Jan Besjes, Claudia Giuliani, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tohru Takeshita, Yulia Rodina, Gideon Bella, Duong Nguyen, Iskander Ibragimov, D. Fassouliotis, H. J. Burckhart, Konstantin Toms, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Wen Guan, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Uwe Bratzler, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Ji Zhu, Gabriella Sciolla, Anton Kravchenko, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Savanna Marie Shaw, Patrick Fassnacht, J. A. Wilson, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, A. V. Akimov, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Rami Vanguri, S. P. Denisov, K. J. R. Cormier, M. A. Thomson, P. Grafström, Martin Spousta, Jolanta Olszowska, Ruiqi Zhang, A. Nikiforov, James Henderson, Georges Azuelos, John Hobbs, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Liaoshan Shi, Leszek Adamczyk, Lawrence Lee, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Yanyan Du, S. V. Mouraviev, Ruggero Turra, Jiri Masik, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Martin Hoeferkamp, R. F. Y. Peters, Giuseppe Lerner, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, Oleg Fedin, Thorsten Wengler, Christos Leonidopoulos, Murdock Gilchriese, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Isabel Marian Trigger, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, A. A. Salnikov, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, L. Masetti, Marco Sessa, Moritz Kretz, Sarah Louise Barnes, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Maia Mosidze, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, M. Faucci Giannelli, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Kilian Rosbach, Mark Levy, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marija Marjanovic, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Valery Pozdnyakov, Julien Caudron, Pierfrancesco Butti, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Gabriela Navarro, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Alison Elliot, E. Perez Codina, R. K. Keeler, C-Q. Li, Mathis Kolb, Michel Lefebvre, J. Wang, Susanne Kuehn, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Stephen Sekula, Rachid Mazini, I. Ravinovich, Valerio Bortolotto, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Luigi Vigani, Maurizio Piccinini, Susumu Oda, Alexi Gongadze, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Andrew Karamaoun, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Cigdem Issever, S. Tanaka, Muhammad Alhroob, Edward Diehl, P. Conde Muiño, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Puja Saha, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Kyungeon Choi, Andrea Knue, Eugen Ertel, K. J. C. Leney, Liang Guan, Calin Alexa, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Vasiliki Kouskoura, J. P. Thomas, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, W. K. Di Clemente, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Eitan Gozani, Graeme Stewart, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Charles William Kalderon, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, Maria Giulia Ratti, A. Pacheco Pages, R. Bartoldus, Tingting Cao, Lidia Dell'Asta, K Kentaro, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Fabrizio Miano, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Christian Johann Riegel, R. Camacho Toro, Emilio Petrolo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Emma Ideal, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, S. Willocq, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Fabrice Hubaut, Lorenzo Bianchini, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Umar Gul, Stefano Camarda, Mattias Ellert, Christian Grefe, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Ian Brock, Mario Campanelli, Chiara Rizzi, Hidetoshi Otono, Marek Palka, Dusan Bruncko, F. K. Loebinger, Takahiko Kondo, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, E. Hines, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Stephanie Majewski, Tingting Wang, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Katsuya Yamauchi, Stephen Maxfield, Yanwen Wu, Gianluca Introzzi, Matteo Mantoani, P. Yu Nechaeva, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Marc Escalier, Frederick Dallaire, Jason Veatch, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Elena Plotnikova, G. Hughes, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, A. J. Lankford, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, A. Gascon Bravo, Alexander Law, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Paul Laycock, L. Han, Georgios Tsipolitis, Emmanuel Sauvan, Rachik Soualah, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Antonio Ferrer, Dave Britton, J. S. Keller, Nikolaos Rompotis, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Chiara Roda, S. De Castro, Eda Yildirim, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, V. Rossetti, Alberto Stabile, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, T. Lari, Eirik Gramstad, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Yu Nakahama, Nils Krumnack, H. O. Ogren, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Kouta Onogi, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Borut Paul Kerševan, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Peter Hansen, Lukas Heinrich, Maddalena Giulini, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, Jonathan Butterworth, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, H. Ten Kate, Malik Aliev, Ivor Fleck, Sergey Chekulaev, Marcella Bona, M. Ziolkowski, Andre Schoening, Jiancong Zeng, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Hrachya Hakobyan, P. J. Hsu, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Andrew Mehta, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Petr Sicho, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Nathalie Besson, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Dmitriy Maximov, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Steffen Schaepe, F. M. Garay Walls, Garabed Halladjian, Carlos Lacasta, Klaus Hamacher, Michael Begel, K. K. Temming, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, Masaya Ishino, Daniele Zanzi, Preema Rennee Pais, Evgeny Shulga, P. Mastrandrea, Asma Hadef, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, X. Sun, Daniel Turecek, Kohei Yorita, A. Loginov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Xiaowen Lei, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, O. Cakir, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, B. Di Girolamo, Erich Varnes, John-Bjarne Hansen, G. T. Fletcher, Elisabetta Pianori, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Iurii Naryshkin, Clement Helsens, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, Kerstin Lantzsch, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, C. Belanger-Champagne, Dominique Pallin, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Karishma Sekhon, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, C. Zeitnitz, Arnulf Quadt, Valerio Dao, Joleen Pater, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Sigve Haug, John Hill, M. Rammensee, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, M. King, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Takashi Mitani, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Makoto Tomoto, J. A. Mcfayden, Y. Sakurai, K. H. Hiller, Christian Ohm, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, R. C. W. Henderson, Ben Nachman, D. M. Gingrich, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, Andrej Filipcic, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, A. Soloshenko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Giulia Gonella, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Toshiaki Kaji, Janet Dietrich, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Tom McCarthy, Marco Filipuzzi, Richard Mudd, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, B. M. Waugh, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Kristina Anne Looper, Claire Antel, Sylvestre Pires, Cora Fischer, Loic Valery, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Shota Tsiskaridze, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Mark Scarcella, Simon Lin, Kevin Kroeninger, A. Antonov, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Pienpen Seema, J. Liu, Charles Leggett, Catrin Bernius, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Marco Schioppa, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Nicola Orlando, David H. Adams, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Robert Clarke, Alex Kastanas, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, Yangyang Cheng, Jianqiao Ye, David Salek, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Christian Farina, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Francesco Spanò, P. Petroff, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, O. M. Kind, Li Yuan, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Stanislav Nemecek, E. Gornicki, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Juan Pedro Araque, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Stefan Rave, Philippe Mermod, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Michael David Beattie, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, Shigeru Odaka, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Anadi Canepa, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, J-P. Meyer, Andrew Kuhl, Y. L. Liu, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Elisabeth Petit, Loan Truong, M. V. Purohit, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Peyton Rose, Yulin Gao, Johannes Agricola, David Lynn, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Ingo Burmeister, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Archil Durglishvili, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, Dengfeng Zhang, Irakli Minashvili, Giovanna Cottin, S. Malyukov, Danuta Kisielewska, John Baines, Monica Dobre, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, E. Le Guirriec, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Lydia Roos, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Matteo Bedognetti, Maximiliano Sioli, Kazuya Mochizuki, Terutaro Nakamura, Heather Gray, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Peter Love, David Calvet, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, David Sosa, Xiangyang Ju, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, Antonio Miucci, Joanna Knapik, Rosemarie Aben, Michael Dührssen, K. J. Anderson, Rute Pedro, Andrea Bocci, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Lorenz Hauswald, A. Firan, Dimitrios Iliadis, Zuzana Rurikova, D. Jennens, B. D. Cooper, Eduard Kladiva, Anna Usanova, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, B. Gibbard, Agni Bethani, Daiki Hayakawa, Simone Monzani, Richa Gupta, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Antonio Policicchio, C. R. Goudet, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, M. Cooke, Davide Gerbaudo, Brian Le, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, V. Chernyatin, Hyun-Chul Kim, Peter Bussey, M. Karnevskiy, F. De Lorenzi, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nika Valencic, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Ralf P. Richter, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Luis March, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Kevin Michael Loew, Timothy Brooks, Mogens Dam, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Per Werner, Simon Head, Markus Atkinson, Emily Thompson, Theresa Obermann, Geng-Yuan Jeng, E. Torró Pastor, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Benjamin William Allen, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Hisaya Kurashige, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Fred Hartjes, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Liron Barak, B. K. B. Chow, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Y. Unno, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, K. G. Tan, Othmane Rifki, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Branislav Ristic, Michael Düren, Marzio Nessi, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Tobias Golling, I. Massa, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Simon Berlendis, Snezana Nektarijevic, Li Zhou, Jeremy Love, M. Wittgen, João Carvalho, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Hasko Stenzel, Kendall Reeves, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Bostjan Macek, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Cesare Bini, Steven Williams, Jalal Abdallah, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Zineb Idrissi, R. E. Blair, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Tova Ray Holmes, F. Friedrich, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, F. Khalil-zada, M. Vogel, James Saxon, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, T. P. S. Gillam, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Y. Bai, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Callum Robert Kilby, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Jordan S Webster, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Mark Andrew Pickering, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Juan Fuster, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Scarlet Norberg, S.-C. Hsu, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, Vadim Gratchev, J. E. Black, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, M. A. B. do Vale, J. M. Yu, Javier Sánchez, Halina Abramowicz, R. St. Denis, Olivier Arnaez, V. Kartvelishvili, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, A. Sood, Krzysztof Wozniak, Vladimir Vinogradov, Francesca Ungaro, A. G. Clark, Dilip Jana, Bing Zhou, R. Caminal Armadans, Jens Janssen, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Anders Floderus, Ehud Duchovni, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Barbara Wosiek, Patrick Czodrowski, Shikma Bressler, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Tristan Beau, J. Wotschack, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Jakub Cúth, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Howard Gordon, Matej Melo, Jacob Searcy, Sabine Elles, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Katarina Bendtz, Daniel Whiteson, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Marc Geisen, David Bertsche, Ruo-yu Shang, Attila Krasznahorkay, Santiago Juan Batista, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Chen Zhou, Kota Kasahara, Fabio Cardillo, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, M. A. L. Leite, Hideyuki Oide, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Sarah Demers, Evangelos Gazis, G. Anders, A. Seiden, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, R. Madar, Daniel Blackburn, Vivek Jain, Mahsana Haleem, Natascha Schuh, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Camilla Vittori, Evelin Meoni, Pa. Malecki, Wayne Allen Cribbs, M. Tyndel, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Gaetano Barone, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Daniel Marley, Johannes Mattmann, Angel Campoverde, Anthony Eric Lionti, William James Dearnaley, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Alexandra Tudorache, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Marti-Garcia, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, J. Llorente Merino, Stefanie Adomeit, Daniel Bullock, Jeff Dandoy, A. Ferretto Parodi, Ole Røhne, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Claude Leroy, Adi Ashkenazi, Roman Lysak, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Peter Schacht, Judith Katzy, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, G. Zhang, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, L. Di Ciaccio, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, John Penwell, B. Stugu, Chihiro Kozakai, Matevz Cerv, Carsten Meyer, Paul Hanke, Nigel Hessey, Yaquan Fang, Kirill Prokofiev, Ricardo Gonçalo, J. A. Ernst, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Vincenzo Izzo, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, N. C. Edwards, Aparajita Dattagupta, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Ingrid Deigaard, Paul Tipton, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Mark Hodgkinson, Mark Neubauer, Allen Mincer, William Buttinger, P. U. E. Onyisi, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, N. De Groot, Miaoyuan Liu, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Pawel Plucinski, S. J. Kahn, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, David Francis, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Christoph Eckardt, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, S. Jin, P. Gagnon, Pawel Klimek, Alexander Zaitsev, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Takahiro Fusayasu, M. Alstaty, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Rodriguez Perez, Adam Jinaru, Frank Ellinghaus, Ryutaro Monden, N. Giokaris, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Marcello Fanti, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, J. A. Parsons, Theodota Lagouri, Els Koffeman, Rhys Edward Owen, Torre Wenaus, Laura Perini, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Arturo Sanchez, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Sebastian Grinstein, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, V. Simak, Fairouz Malek, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, L. Lopes, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Benjamin Weinert, Chikuma Kato, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, Agostino Lanza, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Andrea Catinaccio, W. Iwanski, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Kristian Gregersen, Jon Kerr Nilsen, L. Cerda Alberich, Raymond Brock, J. A. Bogaerts, Olaf Nackenhorst, G. Sauvage, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, H. Namasivayam, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, R. Sandstroem, Volker Büscher, G. Mc Goldrick, Orel Gueta, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Song-Ming Wang, Artem Maevskiy, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, Chris Malena Delitzsch, B. Esposito, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Mirta Dumancic, Adrian John Bevan, Q. Ouyang, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Sascha Mehlhase, Roberto Cardarelli, Toyonobu Okuyama, Rohin Narayan, Cyril Becot, Claire Gwenlan, Beatrice Mandelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Marina Rotaru, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, H. van der Graaf, Gabriel Facini, Jie Zhang, B. Lopez Paredes, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Pierre Marc Luzi, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Leonardo Carminati, Gueorgui Chelkov, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Christopher Betancourt, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, Y. Komori, A. V. Kotwal, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Marco Rimoldi, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Georg Zobernig, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Daniel Hayden, P. A. Delsart, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, David Martin Bjergaard, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, S. Pagan Griso, Francesco Lanni, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Z. Barnovska, B. Sarrazin, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Dave Lewis, David Malon, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Olof Lundberg, V. R. Lacuesta, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Th D. Papadopoulou, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Ph Gris, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Francois Touchard, Ludovico Pontecorvo, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Michael R. Wessels, Naim Bora Atlay, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Anna Kaczmarska, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Juraj Bracinik, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, T. Kuhl, Yoji Hasegawa, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Benjamin Brau, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Peter Loch, Jaroslava Schovancova, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, T. J. Neep, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Roland Jansky, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Halina Bilokon, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, S. Argyropoulos, W. J. Murray, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Jan Kretzschmar, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, A. B. Fenyuk, A. Chr. Dudder, Federico Bertolucci, Robert J. Bielski, Alexander Madsen, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, S. P. Y. Yuen, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Fumiaki Ito, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, V. Sanchez Martinez, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Philipp Stolte, Iacopo Vivarelli, Eduardo Ros, D. Paredes Hernandez, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Xiandong Zhao, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Vojtech Pleskot, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Lj Simic, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Giacinto Piacquadio, Joe Kroll, Allan Lehan, Shu Li, Massimo Lazzaroni, G. Carlino, S. Pedraza Lopez, Luigi Longo, G. Ciapetti, Andrea Doria, D. Amidei, Gabriel Palacino, Poj Gradin, Elizabeth Brost, B. Åsman, Oldrich Kepka, Elemer Nagy, Alessandra Baas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Sebastian Moritz, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Armin Michael Nairz, David Freeborn, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Claudia Ciocca, Ketevi Assamagan, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, V. Ellajosyula, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, A. Bruni, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Giosuè Costa, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, N. Lorenzo Martinez, E. Jansen, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, C. Di Donato, Frederik Rühr, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, M. Mikuž, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Keith Zengel, Christoph Zimmermann, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, B. Martin, Brian Cole, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, J. R. Carter, Daniele Puddu, Tatsumi Koi, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Marilea Reale, Ryo Nagai, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, V. Scharf, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Dustin Biedermann, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Antoine Marzin, Gen Kawamura, Andrzej Olszewski, Wim Lavrijsen, J. Montejo Berlingen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, G. Lehmann Miotto, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Wolfgang Lukas, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, R. Ishmukhametov, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Stefano Giagu, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, F. Zhang, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, A. De Santo, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Florian Kiss, Sarah Kate Boutle, Nataliia Kondrashova, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, D. Boscherini, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Matthew Gignac, O. Le Dortz, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Paola Giannetti, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, S. Todorova-Nova, Faten Hariri, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, James Walder, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Sergey Karpov, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Daniel Dobos, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Rebecca Jane Falla, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Michael Shupe, Martin Tripiana, Robert Leone, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, J. Griffiths, James Pinfold, Christian Gutschow, Tomas Dado, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Nurcan Ozturk, Gregor Herten, Christian Meineck, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Andrea Messina, Haiping Peng, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, David Cameron, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Pavel Reznicek, S. Fernandez Perez, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Robert Stanek, H. P. Skottowe, Chiara Meroni, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Johann Collot, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, A. N. Karyukhin, Kristin Lohwasser, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Dirk Sammel, R. Caputo, Roberto Spighi, Mihail Chizhov, H. L. Li, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, James Ferrando, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alevtina Shmeleva, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, S. H. Kim, Toshi Sumida, A. Kruse, Takuto Kunigo, N. C. Mc Fadden, Hong Ye Song, Iain Alexander Bertram, Michael Rijssenbeek, X. Wang, Kevin Sapp, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Yuji Enari, Juan Terron, Igor Potrap, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Sahal Yacoob, Aaj Lesage, J. B. Blanchard, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, K. Amako, Carlos Sandoval, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, H. G. Sander, Lei Zhang, Thomas Naumann, A. Juste Rozas, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Oleg Solovyanov, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Clara Nellist, A. A. Nepomuceno, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Camila Rangel-Smith, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Steven Patrick Alkire, N. van Eldik, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, H. von der Schmitt, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, Michal Svatos, Michael Davies, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Remie Hanna, Flavia De Almeida Dias, David Robinson, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Josephine Wittkowski, Shlomit Tarem, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, D. Liu, Avishek Chatterjee, Nooshin Dehghanian, Gagik Vardanyan, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Kuhan Wang, Jane Cummings, R. P. Middleton, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Holger Schulz, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, A. S. Kozhin, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Andrea Ventura, Amanda R. Vest, Speranza Falciano, Jing Guo, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Mikhail Mineev, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Richard Polifka, Tobias Bisanz, Almut Pingel, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Petre Dita, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, X. Y. Zhang, Z. Hajduk, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Ch Geich-Gimbel, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, H. De la Torre, Philip Patrick Allport, Adriana Milic, Christoph Rembser, A. A. Minaenko, Agnieszka Leyko, Stefan Simion, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, S. Youssef, Michal Simon, Tetsuo Kishimoto, Steinar Stapnes, Diedi Hu, Tommaso Colombo, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, K. Potamianos, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Alexey Buzykaev, Peter Wienemann, Antonio Ereditato, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Brigitte Vachon, H. Zhu, H. Kagan, A. L. Yen, V. Sorin, K. Ntekas, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Phillip George Hamnett, Martin Rybar, Lillian Smestad, Hans Peter Beck, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Masahiro Morinaga, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, A. S. Thompson, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Simone Amoroso, Koji Terashi, Alina Corso-Radu, John Morris, Nicolas Ellis, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, G. Duckeck, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Simon Stark Mortensen, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, M. Marx, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Ka Ming Tsui, Catherine Hsu, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, L. K. Gladilin, Gunar Ernis, Felix Buehrer, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Michele Bianco, Ana Cueto, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Rafal Staszewski, E. Graziani, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, M. Della Pietra, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, L. Mandelli, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Mark James Tibbetts, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Marine Kuna, Ph. Schwemling, Yi Yang, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Karol Krizka, Dj. Sijacki, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, W. S. Lockman, Hideki Okawa, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Sophie Henrot-Versille, G. Compostella, Felix Mueller, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Aaron Angerami, Brian Edward Lindquist, R. Bruneliere, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Alejandro Alonso, Lars Beemster, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Juerg Beringer, B. G. Pope, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Daniel Lellouch, Yasuo Minami, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Basil Schneider, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, M. Pedersen, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, Chikara Fukunaga, Timothy Andeen, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Andreas Hoecker, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Cristina Galea, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, T. Saito, G. Usai, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, S. Timoshenko, Helena Santos, Ricardo Neves, Xiuping Li, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Lucio Cerrito, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Peng Huo, Masaki Ishitsuka, Thomas Ravenscroft, N. Benekos, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, Francesco Ragusa, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Lydia Brenner, L. La Rotonda, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, B. Jackson, Mauro Citterio, E. S. Kuwertz, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Benedetto Giacobbe, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, F. Luehring, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, E. Piccaro, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, C. S. Rogan, M. Shimojima, C. A. Lee, James Mueller, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Nils Ruthmann, Andreas Wildauer, D. I. Narrias Villar, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleg Bulekov, K. Grevtsov, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Oleh Kivernyk, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, Karen Chen, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Tomáš Javůrek, Horst Oberlack, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Andreas Warburton, Fernando Barreiro, Itamar Roth, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 117
This Letter presents a measurement of the inelastic proton-proton cross section using 60 μb^{-1} of pp collisions at a center-of-mass energy sqrt[s] of 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector at the LHC. Inelastic interactions are selected using rings of pla
Autor:
Stefan Simion, Z. Vykydal, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, E. Ros, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, S. Youssef, Daniel Guest, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Diedi Hu, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Tommaso Colombo, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Milos Lokajicek, F. Marroquim, Julian Bouffard, Michael Andrew Parker, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, David-leon Pohl, Marco Sessa, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Daniel Marley, Bruno Lenzi, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, A. Sanchez, Liang Guan, Carla Sbarra, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, G. T. Fletcher, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Thomas Maier, Miaoyuan Liu, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, Stephanie Majewski, Laurent Vacavant, Simon Paul Berlendis, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, E. Le Guirriec, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Charles William Kalderon, Paul Laycock, Antonio Ereditato, Matteo Mantoani, P. Yu Nechaeva, Harinder Singh Bawa, Emmanuel Sauvan, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, S. De Castro, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Gabriel Facini, Elisabetta Pianori, G. Y. Jeng, Clement Helsens, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Regina Caputo, F. M. Garay Walls, Garabed Halladjian, Carlos Sandoval, Christopher Betancourt, David Milstead, Stefano Passaggio, Zhengguo Zhao, Vadim Gratchev, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, L. Lopes, Kenneth Johns, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, William Axel Leight, Mark Scarcella, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, Joanna Knapik, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, S. Donati, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Jiri Kvita, Arthur Rene Chomont, Giulia Gonella, M. Franklin, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Tom McCarthy, D. De Pedis, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, I. Santoyo Castillo, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Yury Ryabov, Dirk Duschinger, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Dmitri Dedovich, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Daniela Boerner, Mariya Shiyakova, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, W. K. Di Clemente, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Tomoaki Nakamura, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, Gabriella Gaudio, L. Aperio Bella, Josh Mcfayden, Francesco Cirotto, Andrew Pilkington, Hugh Williams, Hyun-Chul Kim, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Yulin Gao, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Archil Durglishvili, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, A. Loginov, Loic Valery, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, J. Llorente Merino, Orhan Cakir, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Guillaume Unal, M. A. Thomson, Martin Spousta, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Daniel Bullock, Jeff Dandoy, A. Ferretto Parodi, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, David Yu, Ruo-yu Shang, R. Yoshida, Magdalena Slawinska, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Johannes Erdmann, Ch. Geich-Gimbel, Sara Ghasemi, Philippe Mermod, Judith Katzy, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Joseph Haley, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, F. Wang, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, Helfried Burckhart, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Emily Marie Duffield, Daiki Hayakawa, John Baines, Karl Heinz Hiller, Sergei Chekanov, A. Kobayashi, Tibor Ženiš, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Naim Bora Atlay, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, V. Andrei, Andrew Karamaoun, F. De Lorenzi, Tingting Cao, K Kentaro, Simon Molander, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, A. R. Buzykaev, Duc Ta, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Antonia Strubig, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, A. W. J. Pin, Attila Krasznahorkay, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Enrico Pasqualucci, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Branislav Ristic, Daniel M. Levin, Alan Peyaud, Fabio Cardillo, E. Torró Pastor, Julius Hrivnac, Silvia Miglioranzi, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Francesco Crescioli, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Jordan S Webster, Mazin Khader, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Sarah Heim, Yanyan Du, M. Bauce, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Fabian Wilk, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, R. St. Denis, Sally Seidel, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Paul Newman, Maia Mosidze, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Yaquan Fang, Chikuma Kato, Irinel Caprini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Song-Ming Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, G. Costa, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Stanislav Suchek, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Catrin Bernius, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, A. Chr. Dudder, M. Faucci Giannelli, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, J. Wang, Susanne Kuehn, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Robert J. Bielski, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Simon Stark Mortensen, Abner Soffer, F. M. Giorgi, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Michael Schernau, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Valerio Rossetti, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Siegfried Wenig, Alexey Boldyrev, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Paul Miyagawa, David Malon, Kristian Gregersen, Laura Fabbri, John Parsons, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Goeran Jarlskog, Fabian Kuger, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Jun Gao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Steffen Stärz, Stefanos Leontsinis, Jos Vermeulen, K. Hanawa, Stefano Camarda, Victoria Jane Martin, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Yu Nakahama, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Pawel Klimek, Yang Gao, Igor Gavrilenko, Elliott Cheu, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Steven Ahlen, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Jon Kerr Nilsen, L. Cerda Alberich, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Andre Sopczak, Marco Bruschi, Eitan Gozani, Michal Vlasak, David Freeborn, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Anna Kaczmarska, J. A. Klinger, Mario Sannino, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Alexander Law, Evelyn Thomson, B. Lemmer, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, W. Iwanski, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Anja Vest, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Ikuo Ueda, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Massimo Lazzaroni, Bogdan Malaescu, Claudia Giuliani, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Chiara Roda, Bhaskar Dutta, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Steven Goldfarb, Hok Chuen Cheng, Jiurong Liu, Philip James Clark, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Evelin Meoni, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Philipp Stolte, Michal Svatos, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Iacopo Vivarelli, Keith Zengel, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Moritz Kretz, Sarah Louise Barnes, Mark Hodgkinson, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Frank Ellinghaus, Beatrice Mandelli, Roland Jansky, Heiko Lacker, Dominique Pallin, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Evgeniy Khramov, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, D. M. Seliverstov, Bruno Galhardo, Y. Hernández Jiménez, R. Santonico, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, V. S. Bobrovnikov, P. Radloff, Fabrizio Parodi, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Jiri Chudoba, Shuyang Hu, Catherine Hsu, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Hrachya Hakobyan, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Sebastian Moritz, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, Y. Sakurai, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Jan Schaeffer, Werner Wiedenmann, V. Consorti, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Luigi Vigani, Claire Gwenlan, Oliver Chris Endner, Tomoe Kishimoto, S. P. Y. Yuen, Alison Elliot, Pawel Plucinski, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, E. Perez Codina, H. van der Graaf, Yasuyuki Horii, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, Christophe Royon, Tristan Beau, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Maddalena Giulini, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, J. S. Keller, Xuan Zhang, Marta Maria Perego, Jiancong Zeng, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Claudio Santoni, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, C-Q. Li, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Julian Glatzer, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, Akira Yamamoto, Yan Benhammou, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Edward Diehl, Stéphane Jézéquel, Nicola Orlando, Ariella Cattai, Yangyang Cheng, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, Harold Ogren, A. L. Yen, G. T. Jones, V. Sorin, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, Domizia Orestano, Alexander Kupco, Semen Turchikhin, Tomoya Iizawa, Antonio Ferrer, Avi Gershon, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Puja Saha, Yichen Li, Jens Weingarten, Jorg Wotschack, Thijs Cornelissen, Carl Gwilliam, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Oldrich Kepka, Elemer Nagy, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Andrea Bocci, James Bensinger, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Bradley Axen, Paolo Camarri, Hasko Stenzel, Stefan Tapprogge, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Xin Wu, Takahiko Kondo, Abdenour Lounis, Anadi Canepa, Jeremy Love, Andrew Kuhl, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, Basil Schneider, Tatsumi Koi, David Sosa, Leszek Adamczyk, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Simonetta Gentile, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Aurelien Demilly, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Henrik Ohman, Christoph Zimmermann, Phillip George Hamnett, Martin Rybar, Brad Abbott, P. O. J. Gradin, B. Martin, Lillian Smestad, Daniela Rebuzzi, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, Maarten Boonekamp, Ryo Nagai, R. Debbe, Hisaya Kurashige, Chiara Meroni, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Steven Schramm, Emanuele Cavallaro, Brian Le, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, T. Mueller, Miroslav Havranek, João Carvalho, Brian Cole, Pere Rados, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Alberto Stabile, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Davide Caforio, A. S. Thompson, Pierre Petroff, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Paul Nilsson, Markus Nordberg, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Andrew Washbrook, Roman Lysak, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Sergey Denisov, Sergio Grancagnolo, Klaus Mönig, Lars Graber, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Miriam Watson, Christopher Bock, William Joseph Johnson, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, Martin Wessels, Dave Charlton, Hansdieter Schweiger, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, Kevin Black, W-M. Yao, E. E. Kluge, Sascha Mehlhase, Victor Maleev, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William James Fawcett, Cyril Becot, Ofir Gabizon, Kendall Reeves, Robert Harrington, Jalal Abdallah, A. Di Ciaccio, Geoffrey Taylor, David Robert Wardrope, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, William Keaton Balunas, Ashutosh Kotwal, Christopher Hawkes, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Lauren Tompkins, Alessandra Doria, Takashi Mitani, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Anna Lipniacka, Fumiaki Ito, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Christian Ohm, Elvira Rossi, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, Masahiro Morinaga, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Y. Guo, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Michael David Beattie, Simone Amoroso, Jiangyong Jia, Mariyan Petrov, Stephane Willocq, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Stefano Terzo, Dilip Jana, Jens Janssen, J. Montejo Berlingen, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Henric George Wilkens, Michel Lefebvre, Emma Ideal, John Morris, Juergen Thomas, Nicolas Ellis, Pavel Staroba, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Benjamin Wynne, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, A. De Salvo, Giulio Usai, Konstantin Vorobev, Koji Terashi, Marco Filipuzzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Michael Rammensee, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Tomas Jakoubek, Valentinos Christodoulou, José Luís da Silva, Edson Carquin, Helen Hayward, T. R. V. Billoud, Joe Kroll, Federico Meloni, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Speranza Falciano, Carolyn Bertsche, Thorsten Wengler, Barbara Wosiek, A. Rodriguez Perez, Haijun Yang, Romain Madar, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Giora Mikenberg, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, Arno Straessner, Marlon Barbero, David South, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Geoffrey Gilles, Gareth Hughes, Olga Beltramello, Florian Kiss, Huan Ren, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Andrea Catinaccio, Dave Robinson, Aliaksei Hrynevich, German D Carrillo-Montoya, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Urmila Soldevila, Ph Gris, V. Scharf, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, Valerio Ippolito, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Malik Aliev, Nika Valencic, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Marc Geisen, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Karl Jakobs, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Irina Antonela Cioara, Nicolas Morange, W. Van Den Wollenberg, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, L. Mandelli, Martin Nagel, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Luis March, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Jason Nielsen, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Melissa Ridel, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, D. Jennens, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Gabriella Pasztor, Samuel Webb, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, A. Hasib, Siarhei Harkusha, David Bertsche, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Maciej Trzebinski, J. A. Bogaerts, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Michael Kobel, Olof Lundberg, Osamu Sasaki, G. Lehmann Miotto, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Loan Truong, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Gaetano Barone, Vlastimil Kus, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, James Saxon, Monika Wielers, Junjie Zhu, Vivek Jain, Alina Corso-Radu, Andre Zibell, Michael Shupe, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, C. Di Donato, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Are Strandlie, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Russell Smith, N. Karastathis, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, T. P. S. Gillam, Eric Lancon, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, R. Bartoldus, K. K. Temming, Vincenzo Izzo, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Oliver Ricken, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Dai Kobayashi, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, Angel Campoverde, Daniela Salvatore, B. A. Long, Marilyn Marx, Margherita Primavera, David Olivier Jamin, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Robert Richter, S. Hanisch, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Thomas Koffas, Manfredi Ronzani, Sergey Karpov, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Renat Sadykov, Mark Kruse, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Hubert Kroha, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Alison Lister, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, W. J. Dearnaley, Rudiger Voss, Terry Richard Wyatt, G. Zhang, A. Gomes, Javier Sánchez, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, M. Biglietti, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Anthony Eric Lionti, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nurcan Ozturk, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Nigel Hessey, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Christian Meineck, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Th. D. Papadopoulou, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Ian Brock, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, S. Yu. Smirnov, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Sebastian Artz, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Y. Sasaki, Christopher Lester, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, Lorenzo Feligioni, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Aparajita Dattagupta, Edmund Dawe, R. Kowalewski, T. Yamanaka, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, M. Wittgen, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Zineb Idrissi, J. R. Carter, Michael Begel, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, A. De Santo, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Koichi Nagai, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, David Francis, Alexander Sood, Stanislav Pospisil, Mark Neubauer, Yee Chinn Yap, Leonid Serkin, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. D. Cooper, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Iurii Naryshkin, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Toshiaki Kaji, A. Tudorache, A. M. Leyko, V. Canale, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Ciubancan, Claire Antel, Sylvestre Pires, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, G. Anders, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Charles Leggett, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Sebastian Schaetzel, Minoru Hirose, Kouta Onogi, Gino Marceca, Zara Jane Grout, Christophe Clement, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, P. Chang, Fabian Huegging, Viktor Kramarenko, Valentina Cairo, Juan Fuster, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, J. Wetter, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Anthony Keith Morley, Rute Pedro, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Jan Godlewski, Sebastian Grinstein, Peter Wagner, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Otmar Biebel, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Wolfgang Lukas, Antonio Sbrizzi, Takuya Nobe, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Tim Scanlon, Norbert Wermes, Yahya Tayalati, Haiping Peng, Wolfgang Mader, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, Remi Zaidan, Soo Ryu, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Paul Mircea Gravila, R. Spighi, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Nataliia Kondrashova, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, Benedict Tobias Winter, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Paolo Dondero, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Soeren Prell, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Qun Ouyang, Faten Hariri, Claudio Luci, Hernan Reisin, L. E. Price, F. Bertolucci, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, M. Piccinini, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, K. Karakostas, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Wade Cameron Fisher, C. Young, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Orjan Dale, Cesare Bini, I. Ravinovich, Oleksandr Viazlo, Gideon Bella, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Merlin Davies, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, Lucio Cerrito, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Peng Huo, Lamberto Luminari, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, Stephen Hillier, C. A. Lee, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Nils Ruthmann, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Chiara Rizzi, G. Susinno, Dusan Bruncko, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, P. S. Wells, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Christian Gutschow, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Simone Michele Mazza, H. Namasivayam, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, C. Malone, Kunihiro Nagano, Szymon Gadomski, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, B. Sarrazin, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Albert Olariu, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Walter Lampl, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Peter Loch, Giorgi Arabidze, S. Argyropoulos, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Lj Simic, Edward Moyse, Johnny Raine, Philipp Anger, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, E. Valdes Santurio, Luiz Caloba, Kenji Kiuchi, Gerjan Bobbink, Geert-Jan Besjes, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Darren Temple, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Jan Kretzschmar, Dugan O'Neil, T. Wang, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Rami Vanguri, Johanna Gramling, Carmen Maidantchik, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Liaoshan Shi, Stephen Maxfield, Guido Ciapetti, Gianluca Introzzi, Claudia Gemme, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Nikola Makovec, David Miller, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Vladimir Vinogradov, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Oleg Bulekov, K. Grevtsov, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, James Howarth, David Hohn, Stefanie Adomeit, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, V. Pozdnyakov, Eda Yildirim, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Mirta Dumancic, T. Schwindt, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, John Kenneth Anders, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Marcella Bona, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, M. El Kacimi, Steven Robertson, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Katsuya Yamauchi, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, Kristin Lohwasser, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Dirk Sammel, M. Wu, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Christian Grefe, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, James Walder, L. Di Ciaccio, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Lawrence Lee, E. Gornicki, Tomasz Bold, Kelby Anderson, Michael Dührssen, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Yosuke Takubo, Alan Litke, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Gunar Ernis, K. Ntekas, Zdenek Hubacek, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, Marco Fraternali, Laura Perini, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, Alberto Valero, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, H. Ghazlane, Justas Zalieckas, Ruth Laura Sandbach, A. Gascon Bravo, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Francesco Ragusa, Roberto Iuppa, Ivan Sykora, Andrea Knue, Klaus Hamacher, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Alessia Bruni, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Abraham Seiden, Matthew King, Shinhong Kim, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, Stefano Giagu, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Nuno Filipe Castro, Andrew Mehta, Haifeng Li, Francesca Ungaro, Rui Wang, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Marie-Hélène Genest, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Gabriel Stoicea, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Lukasz Zwalinski, Peter Hansen, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Denys Denysiuk, Tetsuro Mashimo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Amelia Maio, Christian Farina, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Dmitriy Maximov, Daniele Zanzi, Tulin Varol, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, J. F. Arguin, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Lukas Heinrich, Cristian Stanescu, H. Ten Kate, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Petr Sicho, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Luka Kanjir, Shota Tsiskaridze, Marcello Bindi, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Reiner Hauser, Ricardo Piegaia, Ryan Reece, Bruce Gallop, Maurice Becker, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Manuel Neumann, Emily McDonald, D. Su, Danijela Bogavac, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Bruce Barnett, Tadeusz Kowalski, Yang Yang, Laura Gonella, Jonathan Michael Hays, Filipe Veloso, Asma Hadef, Arnaud Ferrari, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Nenad Vranjes, Stefano Veneziano, R. Camacho Toro, Sergey Chekulaev, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Marino Romano, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Ghita Rahal, Konstantinos Bachas, Laura Rehnisch, Mark Andrew Pickering, R. S. P. Mueller, Steffen Maeland, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Simon Lin, G. Gustavino, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Simon Feigl, Matteo Franchini, Karen Chen, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Christian Schmitt, Pascal Pralavorio, Salvatore Tupputi, Eugen Ertel, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, G. Cortiana, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Georgios Tsipolitis, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Paolo Bagnaia, A. M. Wharton, Martin Spangenberg, Carlos Escobar, S. Cabrera Urbán, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Geoffrey Mullier, David Salek, Wainer Vandelli, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, B. H. Brunt, Eduard Simioni, Vincent Garonne, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Tomas Blazek, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, Gerhard Brandt, C. Geng, Stefan Rave, Giovanna Cottin, Lars Beemster, Tova Ray Holmes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Marjorie Shapiro, S. Fernandez Perez, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Markus Elsing, Johann Collot, Lee Sawyer, Monica Dobre, Yusheng Wu, Robert Stanek, Sara Strandberg, S. Diglio, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Koji Nakamura, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, Vanja Morisbak, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Kristina Anne Looper, Gabriella Sciolla, Andreas Hoecker, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Brian Edward Lindquist, R. Bruneliere, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Savanna Marie Shaw, Antoine Marzin, Nicholas Charles Edwards, E. Karentzos, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Liron Barak, B. K. B. Chow, Zuzana Rurikova, Sebastian Wahrmund, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Mauro Iodice, Stefano Rosati, B. Giacobbe, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Daniel Mori, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, K. G. Tan, Othmane Rifki, Dave Britton, Timothy Brooks, Sandro Palestini, Tim Martin, Qiaoshi Zeng, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, M. Del Gaudio, Rachik Soualah, Markus Konrad Köhler, Mika Huhtinen, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, S. P. Mc Kee, Robert Blair, V. Simak, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Susumu Oda, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Alexi Gongadze, Cora Fischer, Driss Benchekroun, Heather Gray, Marumi Kado, I. Massa, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, L. Feremenga, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, N. C. Mc Fadden, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Benedict Allbrooke, Itamar Roth, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Kevin Sapp, P. Bagiacchi, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Andreas Korn, J. A. Murillo Quijada, J. B. Blanchard, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, Sabine Elles, Paola Giannetti, K. Amako, Giovanni Darbo, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Ayda Beddall, Graeme Stewart, Tomas Slavicek, Sergey Timoshenko, Michel Trottier-McDonald, M. Pedersen, Leonardo Carminati, Chikara Fukunaga, Halina Abramowicz, Masaki Ishitsuka, Volker Büscher, Andrea Gaudiello, Farida Fassi, A. T. Goshaw, Tai-Hua Lin, Haiyan Wang, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, A. La Rosa, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Guido Volpi, P. Sinervo, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Andrej Filipcic, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Daniel Dobos, Wolfgang Wagner, Fares Djama, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, M. Reale, Andrej Gorišek, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Yuriy Ilchenko, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Lydia Roos, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Xiuping Li, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, P. Fernandez Martinez, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Evgeny Shulga, Jie Zhang, Pamela Ferrari, Denis Salihagic, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, M. Shimojima, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Luc Goossens, L. Merola, Stewart Martin-Haugh, E. N. Thompson, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Gregor Herten, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Y. Komori, James Proudfoot, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, Dorothee Schaile, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Snezana Nektarijevic, Claudia Bertella, Camila Rangel-Smith, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, N. van Eldik, Daniel Whiteson, Leonid Gladilin, Michael Boehler, Bianca Osculati, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Bartosz Mindur, Bradley Cox, Kurt Brendlinger, Vladimir Peshekhonov, D. Cavalli, M. I. Martínez, James H Cochran, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Itsuo Nakano, Andrzej Olszewski, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Pavel Reznicek, Lashkar Kashif, Bruce Yabsley, Sarah Kate Boutle, Hendrik Esch, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Kazuya Mochizuki, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, Marko Mikuž, Peter Love, J. D. Bossio Sola, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Sophio Pataraia, Adam Kaluza, Serban Constantinescu, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Alevtina Shmeleva, Lorenzo Bianchini, Ladislav Chytka, Mattias Ellert, Lidia Dell'Asta, Danilo Giugni, Fabrice Hubaut, Peter Kluit, P. M. Tuts, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, E. Petrolo, Xinchou Lou, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Fred Loebinger, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Richard Mudd, Mark Levy, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alexander Cheplakov, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Samina Jabbar, Edisher Tskhadadze, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, Martin Tripiana, Christos Anastopoulos, Ulrich Landgraf, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Iro Koletsou, Felix Buehrer, A. Floderus, M. Cano Bret, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, Wendy Taylor, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, S. R. Hou, James Pinfold, Ralf Hertenberger, Santiago Juan Batista, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Tomas Dado, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Kota Kasahara, Hideyuki Oide, Zuzana Barnovska, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Kazuki Todome, Evangelos Gazis, Andrea Messina, Natascha Schuh, Simon George, Alexander Bogdanchikov, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Houry Keoshkerian, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Guennadi Borissov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, W. J. Murray, Ivan Yeletskikh, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Aidan Robson, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Joachim Heinrich, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Marek Palka, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Katherine Pachal, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Danuta Kisielewska, James Monk, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Gabriele Chiodini, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Georg Zobernig, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Rosemarie Aben, Yao Ming, Anna Usanova, Jesse Ernst, Ivor Fleck, Paolo Laurelli, A. Chafaq, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, V. Sanchez Martinez, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, C. Camincher, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Benjamin Nachman, Francesco Giuli, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Allan Lehan, Flera Rizatdinova, Yoji Hasegawa, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Helena Santos, Matteo Bedognetti, Juan Pedro Araque, Allison McCarn, Valerie Susanne Lang, D. Pantea, Eduard Kladiva, W. Kozanecki, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Yuji Enari, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Richa Gupta, Igor Potrap, Davide Gerbaudo, Nils Krumnack, Chen Zhou, Peter Bussey, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, S. J. Kahn, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Xiandong Zhao, Claudia Ciocca, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Fairouz Malek, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, V. Tudorache, Aaj Lesage, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Marie Christine Lanfermann, A. A. Nepomuceno, William Brooks, P. Teixeira-Dias, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, Michael Ryan Clark, Daniele Puddu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Ruiqi Zhang, H. L. Li, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Stephen Lloyd, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, J. E. García Navarro, A. Kruse, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Hong Ye Song, Iain Alexander Bertram, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Toyonobu Okuyama, Stefania Spagnolo, Libor Nozka, Daniel Muenstermann, B. Lopez Paredes, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Daniel Hayden, Michael Rijssenbeek, T. M. H. Wolf, X. Wang, Katharina Maria Ecker, Juan Terron, Cheng-Chieh Peng, P. Gagnon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Ben Waugh, Els Koffeman, Sai-Juan Chen, Olaf Nackenhorst, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, S. González de la Hoz, Olivier Arnaez, Lei Zhang, S. Pagan Griso, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Giovanni Siragusa, Justin Griffiths, A. Salamon, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Nikolai Zimine, S. Pedraza Lopez, D. Amidei, J. Machado Miguens, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Fabian Spettel, Sandra Kortner, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Manolis Dris, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, Stefano Manzoni, Seog Oh, Michael A. Strauss, Hannah Arnold, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Agni Bethani, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Theresa Obermann, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, Callum Robert Kilby, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, M. A. B. do Vale, J. M. Yu, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Adrian John Bevan, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Dorian Simon, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, M. Cooke, Barbro Åsman, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Lucie Gauthier, S. Tapia Araya, Jun Wakabayashi, Y. Rodina, Yasuyuki Okumura, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Gianluca Alimonti, Tohru Takeshita, Rachid Mazini, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, A. Pranko, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, Maria Giulia Ratti, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, James Henderson, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Nora Emilia Pettersson, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, B. Di Girolamo, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, A. Soloshenko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Emma Tolley, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, V. Boisvert, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, R. R. M. Fletcher, Adam Fischer, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Vince Croft, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Bernd Stelzer, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Scarlet Norberg, Laurie Iain McClymont, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Michele Bianco, Ana Cueto, V. Chernyatin, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, B. Liu, Graham Savage, Juerg Beringer, B. G. Pope, Reyhaneh Rezvani, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Daniel Lellouch, Yasuo Minami, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, E. Piccaro, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Andrew Hard, Huiwen Ji, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Veljko Radeka, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Nicholas Adam Styles, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Ricardo Neves, S. B. King, Timon Heim, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, Masahiro Kuze, Mikhail Mineev, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Lydia Brenner, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, Richard Polifka, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Tobias Bisanz, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, D. I. Narrias Villar, Almut Pingel, Remco Castelijn, Pedro Urrejola, C. J. S. Young, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Masato Aoki, K. Meier, Tomáš Javůrek, Horst Oberlack, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Rafal Staszewski, M. Della Pietra, Barbara Liberti, S. Farrell, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Olga Rezanova, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Samuel Calvet, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Igor Aleksandrov, Marine Kuna, J. B. Liu, Camille Belanger-Champagne, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Stefan Richter, Ana Firan, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Karol Krizka, Dj. Sijacki, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Sophie Henrot-Versille, G. Compostella, Felix Mueller, A. J. Beddall, F. Friedrich, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Adele Rimoldi, H. De la Torre, Christoph Rembser, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, H. von der Schmitt, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, Maria Rescigno, James Chapman, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Remie Hanna, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Josephine Wittkowski, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Jia Jian Teoh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, P. Pais, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, Avishek Chatterjee, Nooshin Dehghanian, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Kuhan Wang, Jane Cummings, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan
Publikováno v:
ATLAS Collaboration 2016, ' Search for bottom squark pair production in proton–proton collisions at s√=13s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, vol. 76, no. 10, 547 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4382-4
The European Physical Journal C
The European Physical Journal C
The result of a search for pair production of the supersymmetric partner of the Standard Model bottom quark ( b~1b~1 ) is reported. The search uses 3.2 fb −1−1 of pp collisions at s√=13s=13 TeV collected by the ATLAS experiment at the Large Had
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::678d4a94ca8fa6b19fd0aef3fd20c730
https://www.research.manchester.ac.uk/portal/en/publications/search-for-bottom-squark-pair-production-in-protonproton-collisions-at-s13s13-tev-with-the-atlas-detector(51966960-66ad-4caf-98af-9e92172634fc).html
https://www.research.manchester.ac.uk/portal/en/publications/search-for-bottom-squark-pair-production-in-protonproton-collisions-at-s13s13-tev-with-the-atlas-detector(51966960-66ad-4caf-98af-9e92172634fc).html
Autor:
E. Ros, IS Castillo, Giada Mancini, S. Youssef, Almut Pingel, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Michal Simon, Tetsuo Kishimoto, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Pedro Urrejola, Diedi Hu, Tommaso Colombo, S. H. Robertson, B. G. Pope, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Wallangen, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Kirill Grevtsov, C. Da Via, Daniel Lellouch, Alfred Goshaw, Stefanie Adomeit, Kartvelishvili, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, K. Potamianos, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Anna Mastroberardino, Cac Barajas, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Peter Wienemann, Yasuo Minami, S. De Cecco, Daniel Bullock, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Petre Dita, Mateusz Dyndal, Andrzej Olszewski, Antonio Ereditato, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Judith Katzy, Felix Buehrer, Roman Lysak, Christoph Eckardt, D. Amidei, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Rodriguez Perez, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Yaquan Fang, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Jon Kerr Nilsen, L. Cerda Alberich, Herget, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, Itamar Roth, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Andrea Catinaccio, W. Iwanski, J. A. Bogaerts, Sarah Kate Boutle, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, H. Zhu, H. Kagan, A. L. Yen, K. Ntekas, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Elizaveta Shabalina, Din Villar, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Martin Tripiana, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Phillip George Hamnett, T. N. Manh, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Lillian Smestad, Hans Peter Beck, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Khovanskiy, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Beatrice Mandelli, Roland Jansky, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Felix Socher, Cecilia Taccini, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, Ashutosh Kotwal, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, David Martin Bjergaard, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, Helena Santos, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Thomas Ravenscroft, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, James Pinfold, E. P. Le Quilleuc, A. S. Thompson, Alexey Zhemchugov, Huan Ren, Markus Nordberg, J. Chudoba, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Andrew Chisholm, Matteo Bauce, Maria Curatolo, Fjm Sanchez, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Wdb Madden, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Konstantinos Bachas, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, Francesco Ragusa, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Zhenwei Yang, P. Malecki, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Paul Mircea Gravila, Lydia Brenner, Borut Paul Kerševan, Claudia Giuliani, E. S. Kuwertz, Tomas Dado, Benedetto Giacobbe, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Ioannis Gkialas, Joachim Heinrich, Takashi Kubota, Tudorache, Simone Amoroso, Pleskot, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, John Morris, Steffen Maeland, Stefan Wolf Weber, Malte Backhaus, Claudia Glasman, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, EV Santurio, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, E. Piccaro, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Peter Loch, S. Argyropoulos, P. Giromini, Jan Kretzschmar, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Oliver Chris Endner, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Ippolito, S. P. Y. Yuen, Patrick Bryant, Bensinger, Miriam Diamond, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Marcello Bindi, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Ryan Reece, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Castillo Gimenez, Matthias Schott, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Flera Rizatdinova, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Moritz Kretz, Maddalena Giulini, Horst Oberlack, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Sarah Louise Barnes, Gabriella Sciolla, Andreas Christian Dudder, S. Albrand, Morisbak, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, J-B Blanchard, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, ET Pastor, Nicolas Ellis, Andre Schoening, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, Sascha Caron, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Christophe Royon, Vladimir Sulin, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, J. E. Brau, A. Lanza, Sigve Haug, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, M. King, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Allison McCarn, Yichen Li, D. Gillberg, David Olivier Jamin, K. Kordas, Rupert Leitner, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, James Ferrando, Ruo-yu Shang, Attila Krasznahorkay, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Fabio Cardillo, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, Luigi Vigani, Maurizio Piccinini, Marcella Capua, Peter Jenni, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Julius Hrivnac, T. Wang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, M. P. Giordani, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Lars Graber, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Puja Saha, Petter Nilsson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, R. S. Orr, Brian Cole, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Guido Volpi, J. A. Wilson, Tomas Slavicek, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Romain Madar, M. Moreno Llácer, Cavasinni, Guennadi Borissov, Jbdv De Regie, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Michele Bianco, Francesco Cirotto, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Vrba, Shigeru Odaka, Sebastien Prince, A. Tavares Delgado, Ana Cueto, Stephen Philip Marsden, Igor Potrap, Pavlos Ioannou, Cedric Serfon, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Benjamin Sowden, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Sahal Yacoob, Aaj Lesage, Konstantin Belotskiy, Oleg Solovyanov, Vim Outschoorn, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Werner, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, MV Perez, Marie Christine Lanfermann, A. A. Nepomuceno, Liaoshan Shi, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Jain, Alberto Mengarelli, A. Sanchez, P. D. Thompson, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Sanchez Martinez, Pawel Klimek, Smakhtin, H. Lu, Mdmc Garrido, Aleandro Nisati, J. Jimenez Pena, Steve McMahon, Daniela Rebuzzi, Till Eifert, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Hendrik Esch, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Alexandra Tudorache, Paolo Dondero, Takahiro Fusayasu, I. Ravinovich, Kerstin Lantzsch, Antonio Parodi, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Wardrope, Jonathan Long, Heather Russell, Andrew Pilkington, Jean-Francois Laporte, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, J. H. N. Rosten, W. C. Fisher, Aziz Chafaq, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Ruiqi Zhang, Mab do Vale, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Yee Chinn Yap, Kazunori Hanagaki, Yuji Enari, Iurii Naryshkin, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, G. Duckeck, R. Di Nardo, Jana Faltova, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Simon Stark Mortensen, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, H. Namasivayam, M. Marx, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Tovey, Klaus Moenig, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Stephen Maxfield, Yanwen Wu, Gianluca Introzzi, Sabine Lammers, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Jgp Vazquez, Andrew Mehta, E. Graziani, Denys Denysiuk, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Michael Flowerdew, B. Liu, Graham Savage, Consorti, Shota Tsiskaridze, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Simon Lin, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, Dengfeng Zhang, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Giovanna Cottin, Lars Beemster, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Leszek Adamczyk, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Sutton, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, NL Martinez, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, K. K. Temming, A. Di Ciaccio, Asma Hadef, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, ST Araya, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Jam Quijada, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Nils Ruthmann, Vassili Kazanin, Oleg Bulekov, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Igor Gavrilenko, Chiarella, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Tsulaia, C. Belanger-Champagne, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Dominique Pallin, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Marco Rimoldi, Antoine Marzin, Batley, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. Lo Sterzo, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Paola Giannetti, L Koepke, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Daniel Dobos, Yoshinobu Unno, Rfn Garcia, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Frank Filthaut, Adam Edward Barton, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Faten Hariri, Gideon Bella, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, D. Fassouliotis, H. J. Burckhart, Konstantin Toms, Peter Berta, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Timothy Brooks, J. Hays, Robert Gardner, M. A. Thomson, Martin Spousta, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Naim Bora Atlay, Oleksandr Viazlo, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Andreas Hoecker, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Liron Barak, B. K. B. Chow, Stefano Rosati, Marco Filipuzzi, Giora Mikenberg, Eric Lancon, Sopko, Mohamed Ouchrif, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Christos Gentsos, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Pater, Dusan Bruncko, Marco Bruschi, Baojia Tong, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Jason Veatch, Chris Hays, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Emily Nurse, Amh Correia, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Revital Kopeliansky, Elizabeth Gallas, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Andrew Karamaoun, Polina Nechaeva, Harshna Jivan, Federico Bertolucci, Robert J. Bielski, P. A. Delsart, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, German D Carrillo-Montoya, A. De Santo, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Jun Su, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, K. G. Tan, Othmane Rifki, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Pavel Reznicek, Evgeny Starchenko, Abner Soffer, Pienpen Seema, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, Sylvestre Pires, Charles Leggett, Marco Schioppa, Nicola Orlando, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Chiara Meroni, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, C. Padilla Aranda, Clark, B. Sarrazin, Massimo Antonelli, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, G. Usai, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, C. Lapoire, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Wendy Taylor, Fumiaki Ito, Ralf Hertenberger, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Kus, Steffen Stärz, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Smr Saez, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Masaki Ishitsuka, Serge Smirnov, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Stefano Camarda, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Tingting Cao, K Kentaro, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Diane Cinca, Elzbieta Banas, T. J. Neep, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, MF Giannelli, Massimo Lazzaroni, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, John Huth, LM de Andrade Filho, Shuyang Hu, Catherine Hsu, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Jelena Krstic, N. Benekos, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, A. M. Zaitsev, Rute Pedro, Lorenz Hauswald, A. Firan, M. Cooke, Kyungeon Choi, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Elisa Guido, Peter Kluit, Jemal Khubua, Nataliia Kondrashova, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, Nikola Makovec, Tsiskaridze, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Emilio Petrolo, M. zur Nedden, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Denis Salihagic, B. Jackson, M. Shimojima, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, G. Susinno, Bradley Cox, Joe Kroll, Eda Yildirim, Jonathan Butterworth, Marcella Bona, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, G. Carlino, Radeka, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Hernan Reisin, Poj Gradin, Elizabeth Brost, J. Griffiths, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, James Howarth, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, D. M. Seliverstov, Yasuyuki Okumura, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Christian Gutschow, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Weber, Andreas Redelbach, Sorin, Nathalie Besson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Alevtina Shmeleva, Brian Le, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, B. Åsman, Oldrich Kepka, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Vladimir Peshekhonov, R. F. Y. Peters, Ryne Michael Carbone, Susumu Oda, Gabriel Palacino, Brm Garcia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Elemer Nagy, Sotirios Vlachos, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Alexi Gongadze, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Attilio Picazio, RC El Moursli, Thorsten Wengler, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Alexander Undrus, A. Bruni, Ivor Fleck, Walter Lampl, O'Shea, Benedict Tobias Winter, C. Young, Catrin Bernius, F. Parodi, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Laurent Vacavant, Carter, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, David Freeborn, Evelyn Thomson, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Alessandra Baas, Sergey Peleganchuk, Saverio D'Auria, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Armin Michael Nairz, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Matthias Klein, Alexey Talyshev, E. Jansen, Fred Hartjes, R. Santonico, C. Sanchez, Giosuè Costa, Bradley Axen, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, S. Todorova-Nova, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Alberto Cervelli, Giovanni Darbo, EP Codina, Marianna Testa, Daniele Zanzi, Theodota Lagouri, AL Solis, C. Di Donato, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Bortolotto, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Giorgi Arabidze, Andreas Warburton, P. M. Tuts, Shu Li, D. V. Dedovich, Florian Bauer, Samuel Webb, Hoffmann, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Hyungsuk Son, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thomas Koffas, James Walder, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, David Cameron, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Noam Hod, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Robert Leone, Petar Bokan, Pavel Tsiareshka, Luigi Longo, G. Ciapetti, Ariel Schwartzman, António Amorim, Andrea Doria, Eitan Gozani, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Lulu Liu, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Charles William Kalderon, Paul Laycock, Jens Weingarten, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, David Miller, Toyonobu Okuyama, Robert Hickling, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Vladimir Vinogradov, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, A. R. Buzykaev, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Claire Bourdarios, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Ret Torres, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Nedaa Asbah, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Lene Bryngemark, S. Y. Suzuki, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Keith Zengel, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, John Alison, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Kilian Rosbach, Sara Valentinetti, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, G. Hughes, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, E. Hines, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Ewa Stanecka, W. K. Di Clemente, U. Soldevila, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Tony Liss, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Rudolph, Richard Nisius, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Melissa Ridel, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, S. J. Chen, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Elisabetta Pianori, Y. Komori, Carl Gwilliam, D. M. Gingrich, BL Paredes, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, Gabriela Navarro, Gabriel Stoicea, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, G. T. Fletcher, E. Le Guirriec, G. Y. Jeng, IL Paz, J. S. Keller, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, R. Nayyar, A. V. Akimov, Boisvert, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Kristina Anne Looper, Juan Pedro Araque, Cora Fischer, Chernyatin, S. Fernandez Perez, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Francesco Lanni, Robert Stanek, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Marta Maria Perego, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Anna Shcherbakova, Olof Lundberg, Frank Winklmeier, Grigori Rybkin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Eduard Kladiva, Dmitry Golubkov, A. Nikiforov, James Henderson, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Joanna Knapik, Evelin Meoni, Kukhtin, Simone Monzani, Richa Gupta, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hugh Williams, Hyun-Chul Kim, Chrysostomos Valderanis, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Mep Astigarraga, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, Brian Thomas Amadio, F. Friedrich, Jiurong Liu, T. R. V. Billoud, P. S. Wells, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Alexander Sood, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, M. Karnevskiy, Wolfgang Lukas, Emmanuel Sauvan, HM Zu Theenhausen, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Gratchev, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, Katsuya Yamauchi, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, Giovanni Siragusa, Jiancong Zeng, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, S. Pedraza Lopez, Andrea Formica, Konstantin Vorobev, S. Marti-Garcia, A. Loginov, Lrf Castillo, Loic Valery, Mark Hodgkinson, Ian Connelly, Cindro, Kenji Hamano, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Mark Scarcella, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Simak, Davide Gerbaudo, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, R. Yoshida, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Georges Azuelos, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Y. Chen, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, C. Dallapiccola, Antonio Zoccoli, Emily McDonald, L. Mandelli, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, S. Malyukov, Peter Bussey, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marzio Nessi, Mihail Chizhov, H. L. Li, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, J. E. García Navarro, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, M. A. Pleier, Florian Kiss, Sergey Karpov, Nikolaos Rompotis, David South, S. De Castro, Gordon Watts, Lukas Heinrich, U Schaefer, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Pab de Renstrom, Adrian Chitan, Emily Thompson, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Pawel Plucinski, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Jeremy Love, C. M. Hawkes, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Jun Gao, Yanyan Du, S. V. Mouraviev, Ruggero Turra, Monica Dobre, Hongfang Liu, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Margherita Primavera, Tomoya Iizawa, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Kendall Reeves, Alexander Milov, Jalal Abdallah, Maia Mosidze, E-E Kluge, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Jacob Searcy, Canale, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Anders Floderus, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Gabriella Gaudio, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Jmi Ponce, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, P Maettig, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, P. Nevski, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Steffen Schaepe, Garabed Halladjian, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Y. Sasaki, Nuno Anjos, M. Rammensee, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Klaus Hamacher, E. Gornicki, Andrew White, Alina Corso-Radu, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michael Dührssen, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Jc-L Tseng, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Daniel Marley, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Dave Charlton, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Michael Kruskal, Henso Abreu, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Phillip Gutierrez, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, T. Zenis, Ingrid Deigaard, Kurt Brendlinger, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, A. R. Weidberg, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, S. H. Kim, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Arthur Rene Chomont, Andrei, A. Kruse, Tristan Beau, J. Wotschack, Howard Gordon, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, S. Hageboeck, H. J. Yang, Ngg Ortiz, Hong Ye Song, Iain Alexander Bertram, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, A. T. Watson, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Soumya Mohapatra, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, Buescher, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, LP Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, G. Polesello, J. Fuster, Helio Takai, Ka Ming Tsui, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dennis Sperlich, Frank Ellinghaus, Q. Ouyang, JB De Mendizabal, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Nurcan Ozturk, Takashi Mitani, Gabriel Facini, Christian Ohm, Christopher Betancourt, George Redlinger, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Victor Maleev, Cyril Becot, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Christian Johann Riegel, Nicolas Morange, S. P. Ahlen, Sarah Demers, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Heather Gray, Jdb Sola, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Gaetano Barone, Beattie, Ryan Christopher Edgar, H. van der Graaf, Chris Malena Delitzsch, B. Esposito, Michael Rijssenbeek, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Hohn, Johnny Raine, Philipp Anger, X. Wang, Juan Terron, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, R. E. Blair, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Christian Meineck, Kenneth Johns, Pere Rados, Giulia Gonella, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Haiping Peng, R. D. Schamberger, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, R. Bruneliere, B. D. Cooper, Camilla Maiani, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Marcel Vreeswijk, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Frederic Derue, Ellajosyula, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Mark Andrew Pickering, Ahmimed Ouraou, L. Masetti, Francois Touchard, Heberth Torres, T. Kuhl, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, H. O. Ogren, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, J. C. Hill, Duc Ta, Karen Chen, Jianqiao Ye, Kouta Onogi, W. Blum, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Cavaliere, William Axel Leight, Mark Levy, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, G. A. Chelkov, FS Tehrani, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Christian Schillo, Dao, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Chiara Debenedetti, Cigdem Issever, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, Joseph Haley, Philipp Stolte, S. González de la Hoz, H. G. Sander, Dennis Perepelitsa, J. Wang, Susanne Kuehn, Stephen Sekula, Iacopo Vivarelli, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Kenji Kiuchi, Arthur Schaffer, Basil Schneider, Tatsumi Koi, Xifeng Ruan, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, F Ruehr, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marija Marjanovic, Geert-Jan Besjes, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Rami Vanguri, Evgeny Soldatov, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Hoeferkamp, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Sebastian Moritz, R. Piegaia, J. Guimaraes da Costa, Elmar Ritsch, Giuseppe Callea, Ph Gris, P. Johansson, Francisco Alonso, L. K. Gladilin, Gunar Ernis, DP Hernandez, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Liza Mijović, Emma Tolley, William Trischuk, Muhammad Alhroob, Garonne, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Sandra Leone, Anna Katharina Kopp, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Francesco Spanò, Lei Zhang, Ioannis Nomidis, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Eugen Ertel, K. J. C. Leney, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Ben Smart, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, A. W. J. Pin, P. Grafström, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, DL Mateos, Tom McCarthy, John Hobbs, Yulin Gao, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Martin Aleksa, Christoph Zimmermann, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Regina Moles-Valls, Bo Li, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, B. Martin, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, D. Álvarez Piqueras, A. Di Girolamo, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Solovyev, Peter Steinberg, Ryo Nagai, Vercesi, Rossetti, J-F Grivaz, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Tsukerman, Benedetto Gorini, Zuzana Rurikova, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Stephanie Zimmermann, Georgios Tsipolitis, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, O. Boeriu, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Johannes Philipp Grohs, A. M. Wharton, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, X. Sun, JL Merino, Daniel Turecek, Xiaowen Lei, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Masahiro Ikeno, Michal Suk, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, P. U. E. Onyisi, Paolo Francavilla, Z. Marshall, Stefano Zambito, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Andrea Dell'Acqua, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, M. Pedersen, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Ruth Poettgen, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Simon Berlendis, Curtis Black, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Børge Kile Gjelsten, S. Campana, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, David Lynn, Geraldine Conti, Ulrike Blumenschein, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Christodoulou, Hrachya Hakobyan, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Y. F. Ryabov, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Malik Aliev, Nika Valencic, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Evgeniy Khramov, Hiroshi Sakamoto, R. J. Sobie, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Danijela Bogavac, G. Gonzalez Parra, Cristina Galea, Tadeusz Kowalski, Santiago Juan Batista, Kota Kasahara, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, Jgpf Da Costa, Peter Radloff, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Stéphane Jézéquel, Luis March, Lyubushkin, T. Saito, A. C. Taylor, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Mirta Dumancic, Gavin Grant Hesketh, John Kenneth Anders, Wainer Vandelli, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Xiuping Li, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, C. Geng, M. A. L. Leite, Hideyuki Oide, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, T. Javurek, Pavol Bartos, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, F. Khalil-zada, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Yoshio Arai, A. A. Korol, Claude Guyot, J. A. Mcfayden, Y. Sakurai, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, Krzysztof Wozniak, Dilip Jana, H Krueger, R. R. M. Fletcher, Sabine Elles, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Benjamin Nachman, Yoji Hasegawa, Adam Fischer, R. de Asmundis, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, AJ Rozas, Claudio Santoni, Y. A. Tikhonov, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Camilla Vittori, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Barbara Wosiek, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Nikolaenko, Xiandong Zhao, Claudia Ciocca, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Marc Geisen, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Claude Leroy, Andrew Kuhl, Paul Mullen, James Saxon, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Kouskoura, Daniel Blackburn, Daniele Puddu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Bernd Stelzer, D Buescher, Maarten Boonekamp, Mitsuaki Nozaki, M. Tyndel, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Chihiro Kozakai, Josu Cantero, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, David Sosa, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, J-Y. Hostachy, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Junjie Zhu, William James Fawcett, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, T. P. S. Gillam, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Antonio Policicchio, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Marlon Barbero, Croft, Alexander Oh, Fairouz Malek, Hisaya Kurashige, Markus Atkinson, Y. Guo, W. H. Hopkins, Paul Tipton, Y. Bai, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Kristin Lohwasser, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Snezana Nektarijevic, Dirk Sammel, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, João Carvalho, Lidija Zivkovic, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, J. A. Parsons, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, S.-C. Hsu, Wolfgang Mader, Scarfone, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Martina Pagáčová, Pozdnyakov, Michele Pinamonti, L. Lopes, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, S. Prell, R. Caputo, Roberto Spighi, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, David Bertsche, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, Cnp Gee, Adam Kaluza, Angel Campoverde, Katsufumi Sato, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Anthony Eric Lionti, William James Dearnaley, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, Sandro Palestini, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, N. C. Mc Fadden, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Kevin Sapp, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, W. J. Murray, Def de Lima, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, K. Amako, Carlos Sandoval, Serguei Sivoklokov, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, MC Ortuzar, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Camila Rangel-Smith, TV Schroeder, Steven Patrick Alkire, N. van Eldik, Allan Lehan, C. Bohm, David Rousseau, M. I. Gostkin, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, L. Feremenga, G. Rahal, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Deepak Kar, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, A. Polini, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Paolo Bagiacchi, Lj Simic, Marcelo Vogel, Giacinto Piacquadio, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Aaron Liblong, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, K. Liu, RC Armadans, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, H. P. Skottowe, Johann Collot, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Fmg Walls, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Pierfrancesco Butti, Carsten Meyer, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Paul Hanke, Hok Chuen Cheng, Sao Pino, S. Jin, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Alison Elliot, R. K. Keeler, Dandoy, Takahiko Kondo, P. Gagnon, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, C. Zeitnitz, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, A. Antonov, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, D. Jennens, Els Koffeman, C. Goessling, Benjamin William Allen, Fabrizio Scuri, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, Laura Perini, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Olaf Nackenhorst, R. Sandstroem, M. N. K. Smith, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Leonardo Carminati, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Elisabeth Petit, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Emma Ideal, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, S. Willocq, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Catmore, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, J. Tanaka, S. Kaneti, D. Levin, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Ian Brock, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Rachid Mazini, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, SC Lopez, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Henrik Akerstedt, Izzo, Abdeslam Hoummada, Georges Aad, J. Zhong, OB Bylund, Gabriella Pasztor, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, PC Muino, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, Maria Giulia Ratti, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Laura Jeanty, Christian Farina, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Hedberg, K. Nakamura, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Dai Kobayashi, Thomas LeCompte, S. Hanisch, Metin Arik, Carmen Maidantchik, Dimitrios Iliadis, Polychronakos, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, B. Di Girolamo, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, I. Massa, A. Soloshenko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Keita Hanawa, Stephen Jiggins, Hannah Arnold, Ehud Duchovni, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, Agni Bethani, Miao Liu, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Fabian Spettel, G. Anders, Theresa Obermann, Matthias Saimpert, Artur Trofymov, Michael Düren, Bmd Latour, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Tobias Golling, T. Scanlon, Callum Robert Kilby, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, FL Manghi, J. A. Ernst, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Manolis Dris, J. M. Yu, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Antonio Boveia, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, N. Giokaris, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Patrick Czodrowski, Shikma Bressler, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Vacek, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Adrian John Bevan, Loan Truong, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, M. Wittgen, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Vorobel, Takuya Nobe, Sebastian Nowak, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, Tova Ray Holmes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tim Martin, Qiaoshi Zeng, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, Cecile Deterre, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Neubauer, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, B. Gibbard, Daiki Hayakawa, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, F. De Lorenzi, Branislav Ristic, Veeraraghavan, Alan Peyaud, Dorde Sijacki, Fabian Wilk, Bostjan Macek, R. St. Denis, Sally Seidel, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Dirk Duschinger, Laurent Serin, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Rafal Staszewski, M. Della Pietra, Ping-Kun Teng, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Konrad Kleinknecht, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Raquel Pezoa, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Lidia Smirnova, Marine Kuna, Laurent Chevalier, Sp Griso, Sara Diglio, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, EF Torregrosa, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Z. Vykydal, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Karol Krizka, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Sophie Henrot-Versille, G. Compostella, Felix Mueller, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, HD Yildiz, Marco Sessa, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Liang Guan, Thomas Lohse, R Stroehmer, Calin Alexa, Guido Gagliardi, Stephanie Majewski, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, X. Y. Zhang, Z. Hajduk, Olga Rezanova, EB Noccioli, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, DS Saadi, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Khy Wong, H. De la Torre, Philip Patrick Allport, Christoph Rembser, Agnieszka Leyko, H. von der Schmitt, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, Maria Rescigno, Michal Svatos, Michael Davies, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Remie Hanna, Flavia De Almeida Dias, David Robinson, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Josephine Wittkowski, Shlomit Tarem, Jia Jian Teoh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Scharf, Martin Nagel, A. Canepa, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, D. Liu, Avishek Chatterjee, Nooshin Dehghanian, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Kuhan Wang, Jane Cummings, R. P. Middleton, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Phs De Bruin, Holger Schulz, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Scarlet Norberg, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Laurie Iain McClymont, Shi Che, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Andrea Ventura, Amanda R. Vest, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Jing Guo, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Mikhail Mineev, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Richard Polifka, Stefan Simion, Tobias Bisanz, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Radescu
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 117
A search for the decays of the Higgs and Z bosons to a ϕ meson and a photon is performed with a pp collision data sample corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 2.7 fb^{-1} collected at sqrt[s]=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector at the LHC. No sign
Autor:
Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, J. Urban, Sami Kama, B. Åsman, Oldrich Kepka, Emilio Petrolo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, N. D. Patel, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Fabio Cerutti, Alessandra Baas, Julien Donini, Armin Michael Nairz, J. Stahlman, Sandra Kortner, Catrin Bernius, Bradley Axen, Ivor Fleck, M. I. Martínez, Florian Bauer, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Robert Hickling, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Joleen Pater, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Valentinos Christodoulou, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Guennadi Borissov, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, P. S. Wells, C. Schwanenberger, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, M. A. Pleier, Florian Kiss, Andre Sopczak, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Brian Thomas Amadio, Sergey Karpov, R. Bartoldus, Juan Pedro Araque, F. Friedrich, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Ivan Yeletskikh, Jiurong Liu, Eduard Kladiva, Simone Monzani, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Gabriella Gaudio, J. H. N. Rosten, D. Côté, G. Lehmann Miotto, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, H. O. Ogren, Aziz Chafaq, Kouta Onogi, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Y. Benhammou, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Christian Meineck, Haiping Peng, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Emmanuel Busato, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, P. Haefner, Yasuyuki Horii, Masahiro Ikeno, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Paolo Francavilla, Tristan Beau, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, J. Salt, Stefano Zambito, J. Wotschack, Vlastimil Kus, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Faten Hariri, Gideon Bella, Eric Lancon, Siegfried Wenig, Mohamed Ouchrif, D. Fassouliotis, H. J. Burckhart, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Julian Glatzer, Hok Chuen Cheng, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, S. L. Lloyd, Konstantin Toms, Christopher Willis, Pierfrancesco Butti, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, A. De Santo, Manuela Venturi, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, J. Nadal, Rafal Staszewski, Nataliia Kondrashova, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Yoshinobu Unno, Francesco Conventi, Gabriele Bertoli, Remi Lafaye, Jalal Abdallah, Alison Elliot, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, A. Ferrer, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, G. Susinno, Sabine Elles, Johannes Erdmann, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Sara Ghasemi, M. Garcia-Sciveres, A. Di Mattia, Giovanni Zurzolo, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, B. Gibbard, Emma Tolley, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Mario Campanelli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, F. De Lorenzi, Kerstin Lantzsch, Branislav Ristic, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Mark Levy, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marija Marjanovic, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, K. H. Yau Wong, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Bostjan Macek, R. St. Denis, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Michael Schernau, M. Barisonzi, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, M. Della Pietra, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Matthew Jackson, Saverio D'Auria, Michel Lefebvre, Emma Ideal, E. Perez Codina, Edson Carquin, R. K. Keeler, Takahiko Kondo, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Lorenzo Bianchini, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, X. Sun, Daniel Turecek, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Robert Gardner, David Lynn, C. Maiani, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, M. A. Thomson, Konrad Kleinknecht, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Gaetano Barone, S. Farrell, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, C. Belanger-Champagne, Dominique Pallin, Gabriele Chiodini, S. Willocq, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, S. Todorova-Nova, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Yichen Li, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Z. Vykydal, Kerstin Jon-And, Lars Graber, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, K. Mahboubi, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Martin Hoeferkamp, Carl Jeske, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, Michael Ughetto, G. Hughes, Milos Lokajicek, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Vadim Gratchev, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, D. De Pedis, V. Rossetti, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, M. Sosebee, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Martin Spousta, J. Ocariz, R. Di Sipio, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Marco Sessa, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, T. Lari, C. Zeitnitz, James Walder, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Pienpen Seema, Marco Schioppa, Christoph Falk Anders, Robert Leone, Maike Christina Hansen, Liang Guan, Vincenzo Izzo, E. K. U. Gross, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Xiangyang Ju, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, Calin Alexa, P. U. E. Onyisi, S. Borroni, R. J. Sobie, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Stefan Schmitt, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Ian Brock, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Y. B. Pan, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Marine Kuna, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Nicola Orlando, Yangyang Cheng, Gabriele Sabato, U. Soldevila, Stephanie Majewski, Mihail Chizhov, H. L. Li, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Felix Buehrer, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Arnulf Quadt, Matteo Mantoani, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, P. Yu Nechaeva, Krzysztof Wozniak, Göran Jarlskog, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, Beate Heinemann, Andrew Karamaoun, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Rachik Soualah, Andrea Bocci, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, J. Llorente Merino, Stefanie Adomeit, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, R. Yoshida, Joseph Haley, Daniel Bullock, Jeff Dandoy, A. Ferretto Parodi, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, H. von der Schmitt, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, M. Ziolkowski, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Jiangyong Jia, Y. W. Liu, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, R. D. Kass, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Cano Bret, Scott Snyder, Till Eifert, Abner Soffer, Andre Schoening, T. Kohriki, A. Antonov, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Andrea Sansoni, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, Michael Homann, Sigve Haug, M. King, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Carlos Lacasta, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Tingting Cao, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, Masaya Ishino, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Michal Vlasak, Laurent Vacavant, Benjamin Weinert, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, A. G. Clark, Lily Asquith, Charles William Kalderon, Paul Laycock, Dilip Jana, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Sara Diglio, Chen Zhou, R. Madar, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Sofia Vallecorsa, Giorgio Chiarelli, F. S. Merritt, Trisha Farooque, J. Boudreau, Lingshan Xu, T. Hayashi, Pa. Malecki, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Claude Leroy, S. N. White, Liang Li, Marco Milesi, D. M. Seliverstov, Peter Kodys, M. Cooke, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, S. Prasad, Yaquan Fang, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, P. van Gemmeren, M. I. Gostkin, F. E. Taylor, Valentina Tudorache, A. Gomes, Barbara Wosiek, Stefan Simion, Marc Escalier, Tobias Flick, A. C. Taylor, I. Santoyo Castillo, S. H. Kim, A. Kruse, Claudia Gemme, Alyssa Montalbano, M. Faucci Giannelli, Michel Janus, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Fumihiko Ukegawa, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, L. Feremenga, G. Rahal, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Andrea Formica, Abdeslam Hoummada, J. R. Goddard, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Venetios Polychronakos, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Dirk Duschinger, Karol Krizka, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Laurent Serin, Haleh Khani Hadavand, W. Edson, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Y. Hernández Jiménez, R. Santonico, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, Daniel Scheirich, Loan Truong, Dave Charlton, R. van der Geer, G. Eigen, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Dmitri Sidorov, Karola Dette, Peter Davison, Daniel Pluth, Kristian Gregersen, Georgios Iakovidis, Michal Svatos, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, C. J. Oram, J. D. Hansen, Jon Kerr Nilsen, L. Cerda Alberich, Paolo Mastrandrea, Albert Olariu, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Hong Ye Song, Jens Weingarten, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nikolaos Rompotis, S. De Castro, Fairouz Malek, M. I. Besana, Steffen Schaepe, F. M. Garay Walls, Garabed Halladjian, L. Chen, Mikhail Demichev, M. V. Purohit, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, D. Vladoiu, D. Jennens, Marcelo Vogel, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Dj. Sijacki, Ralph Vigne, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, N. Soni, Sophie Henrot-Versille, G. Compostella, Michael Davies, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Francois Corriveau, Tony Liss, Dmitriy Maximov, E. Le Menedeu, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Kristin Lohwasser, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Ingo Bloch, Laura Jeanty, Roberto Cardarelli, Dirk Sammel, Michael Rijssenbeek, Jonathan Butterworth, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Felix Socher, Sergey Chekulaev, J. Wang, Pamela Ferrari, Henry Lubatti, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Cecilia Taccini, Susanne Kuehn, Giacomo Snidero, X. Wang, Oleksandr Viazlo, Kohei Yorita, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Juan Terron, M. Tyndel, Victor Maleev, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, E. Ros, Christian Farina, V. M. Malyshev, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Beatrice Mandelli, Karl Jakobs, Semen Turchikhin, Felix Mueller, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Roland Jansky, James Boyd, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, S. Youssef, Ovsat Abdinov, Andre Zibell, Carl Gwilliam, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Stanislav Suchek, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Nicolas Morange, S. P. Ahlen, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Li Zhou, M. Wittgen, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, R. Ueno, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Anna Kaczmarska, Richard Mount, Vasiliki Kouskoura, J. P. Thomas, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, R. Caputo, Marco Bruschi, Paolo Calafiura, Dusan Bruncko, Alexander Solodkov, N. C. Ryder, Lauren Tompkins, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Charlie Isaksson, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Roberto Spighi, S. Marti-Garcia, Klaus Hamacher, A. Loginov, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, M. Aurousseau, Frank Berghaus, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Elias Coniavitis, Zineb Idrissi, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, Luca Fiorini, Janet Dietrich, M. Deliyergiyev, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, Remie Hanna, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, T. Kuhl, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, M. Yamada, Pawel Klimek, R. R. M. Fletcher, Thomas Lohse, Chiara Debenedetti, David Robinson, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Josephine Wittkowski, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, D. Hall, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Diedi Hu, Tommaso Colombo, S. González de la Hoz, H. G. Sander, Lei Zhang, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Dimitrios Iliadis, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, H. J. Yang, E. Pueschel, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Vasiliki A Mitsou, S. Yu. Smirnov, Guido Gagliardi, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Konstantin Vorobev, David South, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Stefania Spagnolo, Richard Nisius, Daniel Muenstermann, Melissa Ridel, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, Adam Fischer, R. de Asmundis, David-leon Pohl, Loic Valery, S. P. Y. Yuen, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, Anna Katharina Kopp, Ioannis Nomidis, Evgenii Baldin, Ian Connelly, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, Roman Lysak, Paul Tipton, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Anna Mastroberardino, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, K. A. Johns, P. Nevski, Filippo Ceradini, Jakub Cúth, Yulin Gao, Shlomit Tarem, Paolo Laurelli, B. G. Pope, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Johannes Philipp Grohs, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Joseph Izen, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Miroslav Hrabovsky, William Buttinger, David Francis, Martin Nagel, Yee Chinn Yap, C. Deluca, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Kevin Sapp, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Kenji Hamano, Marcello Fanti, J. B. Blanchard, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, K. Amako, Mark Scarcella, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Christoph Eckardt, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Bruno Lenzi, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Nathan Peter Readioff, K. J. C. Leney, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Philipp Stolte, K. Sliwa, D. R. Quarrie, Stephanie Zimmermann, I. Massa, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Simon Schmitz, Olivier Arnaez, Eda Yildirim, Curtis Black, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, Marcella Bona, Marcello Bindi, Daniel Lellouch, Kazunori Hanagaki, Andrej Filipcic, Ryan Reece, G. T. Jones, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Feligioni, K. M. Mercurio, Yasuo Minami, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Irinel Caprini, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Laura Gonella, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, Stefano Veneziano, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Brian Cole, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Caterina Monini, P. Conde Muiño, Eugen Ertel, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Antonio Salvucci, Barbara Liberti, Deepak Kar, Alexey Buzykaev, John Baines, A. Polini, Peter Wienemann, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Basye, A. Rodriguez Perez, Mariya Shiyakova, Olof Lundberg, Danilo Giugni, Nikolina Ilic, Iacopo Vivarelli, Otmar Biebel, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Takuya Nobe, Sebastian Nowak, Carlos Sandoval, Orjan Dale, K. W. McFarlane, Jelena Jovicevic, Paul Mullen, Y. F. Ryabov, Antonio Ereditato, Gerjan Bobbink, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, K. D. Joshi, A. Canepa, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, D. Liu, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, L. F. Marti, Antoine Marzin, Lydia Roos, Flera Rizatdinova, Kazuya Mochizuki, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Zhiqing Zhang, E. Fullana Torregrosa, J. A. Parsons, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Marisilvia Donadelli, William Robert Spearman, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Camila Rangel-Smith, Sebastian Grinstein, Andrea Catinaccio, Wolfgang Mader, W. Iwanski, Steven Patrick Alkire, Georgios Tsipolitis, N. van Eldik, M. Tylmad, A. M. Wharton, C. Bohm, David Rousseau, Stefania Xella, J. A. Bogaerts, B. M. Waugh, Nathalie Besson, Daniele Zanzi, Harinder Singh Bawa, Ehud Duchovni, Peter Love, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, M. Saleem, Andrew Hard, Oliver Kortner, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, M. P. Giordani, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, V. Kartvelishvili, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Santiago Juan Batista, Stefano Camarda, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, J. Machado Miguens, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Fabian Spettel, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, L. Lopes, Dave Britton, G. Anders, Emily Thompson, Fr Pastore, Chiara Roda, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Darren Temple, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, R. Ishmukhametov, Sylvestre Pires, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. Lo Sterzo, Matthew Gignac, Mark Owen, H. Takeda, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Evgeny Shulga, Samuel Joseph Crawley, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Paola Giannetti, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Kota Kasahara, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Jane Cummings, Craig Wiglesworth, R. P. Middleton, C. Rudolph, Arnaud Ferrari, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Almut Pingel, D. P. C. Sankey, Pedro Urrejola, Rudiger Voss, S. H. Robertson, J. C-L. Tseng, Bernd Stelzer, Josu Cantero, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Sebastian Moritz, Eitan Gozani, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, J. Pina, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, J-Y. Hostachy, Marcella Capua, Daniel Dobos, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Peter Schacht, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, S. Cabrera Urbán, E. Hines, Alexander Law, M. A. L. Leite, Hideyuki Oide, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Kazuki Motohashi, M. R. Jaekel, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, Guido Volpi, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Francesco Cirotto, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, S. Timoshenko, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Luc Goossens, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, Charles Leggett, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, D. M. Gingrich, Enrico Rossi, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, E. Torró Pastor, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Lj Simic, C. Hengler, David Martin Bjergaard, Liza Mijović, J. A. Ernst, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexey Anisenkov, Giacinto Piacquadio, Laura Rehnisch, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Francesco Rubbo, Antonio Baroncelli, Dan Pantea, Tova Ray Holmes, Ljiljana Morvaj, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Ulrich Landgraf, Carlo Enrico Pandini, M. Hohlfeld, Craig Blocker, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Gregor Herten, Volker Büscher, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, S. Prell, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, I. Bozic, J. S. Keller, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Kristina Anne Looper, Jordan S Webster, Georg Zobernig, Tim Martin, Qiaoshi Zeng, C. J. S. Young, Stefan Guindon, Y. Sasaki, Andrii Tykhonov, Masato Aoki, L. Bellagamba, Peter Loch, W. Mohr, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Andrew White, Cora Fischer, T. Dohmae, Kentaro Kawade, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, G. Duckeck, Rute Pedro, Jiancong Zeng, A. Koutsman, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Michele Bianco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Benjamin Nachman, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, Manolis Dris, Helena Santos, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, E. Graziani, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Ilya Tsukerman, Xiandong Zhao, Timothy Michael Bristow, Antonio Boveia, R. Di Nardo, Rohin Narayan, Vaclav Vacek, Y. Huang, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Reyhaneh Rezvani, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Harald Fox, Juergen Kroseberg, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Lashkar Kashif, Hendrik Esch, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aaron Liblong, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Jan Kretzschmar, Ladislav Chytka, C. Wasicki, Miriam Diamond, Clara Troncon, Vassili Kazanin, Lorenz Hauswald, A. Firan, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, A. T. Doyle, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Ryutaro Monden, N. Giokaris, Wouter Verkerke, Frank Filthaut, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, S. Tapia Araya, C. Oropeza Barrera, Torre Wenaus, Ossama AbouZeid, D. Lissauer, Tai-Hua Lin, P. Sinervo, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Yasuyuki Okumura, Pavel Reznicek, Valerie Susanne Lang, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Fred Hartjes, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Christoph Zimmermann, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, X. Y. Zhang, Z. Hajduk, J. Solc, Olga Rezanova, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Hrachya Hakobyan, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, S. Malyukov, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Hernan Reisin, Kurt Brendlinger, Igor Aleksandrov, Naoko Kanaya, B. Martin, M. Rammensee, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, J. Fuster, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, J. B. Liu, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Palma, Takashi Mitani, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, T. Ženiš, L. Nodulman, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, L. Zanello, J. R. Carter, Daniele Puddu, Christian Ohm, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Ch Geich-Gimbel, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Stefano Giagu, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Reiner Hauser, Ryo Nagai, V. Scharf, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Simon Stark Mortensen, Xuanhong Lou, Michael David Beattie, Patrick Puzo, B. A. Dolgoshein, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, Elzbieta Banas, Brian Lee Clark, Kalliopi Iordanidou, B. Penning, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, K. Liu, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Peter Kluit, Adrian John Bevan, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Philipp Anger, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Chris Hays, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, R. F. Y. Peters, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Jaroslav Guenther, D. T. Pignotti, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Lorenzo Rinaldi, V. Castillo Gimenez, M. Marx, H. De la Torre, Philip Patrick Allport, Tohru Takeshita, Christian Schillo, Iskander Ibragimov, Duc Ta, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Uwe Bratzler, Anton Kravchenko, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Givi Sekhniaidze, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Christoph Rembser, Agnieszka Leyko, A. Di Simone, F. Parodi, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Patrick Fassnacht, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Jan Jongmanns, Yang Gao, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Emily Nurse, M. Kaci, Elizabeth Gallas, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, J. A. Mcfayden, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. E. García Navarro, A. V. Akimov, Elliott Cheu, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, F. Lasagni Manghi, Thorsten Wengler, Jolanta Olszowska, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, John Huth, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, J. O. Nielsen, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Luis March, Matthias Klein, Alexey Talyshev, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Aaron James Armbruster, Francesco Ragusa, Yang Qin, A. W. J. Pin, Martin Aleksa, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Federico Bertolucci, B. A. Long, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Lars Beemster, Y. Sakurai, Kenji Kiuchi, A. Dafinca, Daniela Salvatore, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, K. H. Hiller, Catherine Hsu, Geert-Jan Besjes, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Rami Vanguri, Jun Su, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, A. Nikiforov, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, G. T. Fletcher, E. Le Guirriec, Georges Azuelos, Regina Moles-Valls, David Miller, Nick Barlow, Barry King, F. Khalil-zada, S. C. Lee, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Lydia Brenner, Nicola Venturi, James Saxon, James Dassoulas, J. Beringer, P. D. Nef, Lucio Cerrito, J. Y. C. Tam, Holger Schulz, J. Griffiths, Stefan Schlenker, H. Zhu, Shingo Kazama, H. Kagan, Jenny Ivarsson, C. Pizio, Jianming Qian, E. S. Kuwertz, C. M. Hawkes, I. J. Watson, Pavol Bartos, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Jelena Krstic, Benedetto Giacobbe, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, A. L. Yen, V. Sorin, H. P. Skottowe, Johann Collot, Michael Begel, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, Minoru Hirose, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Elisabetta Pianori, G. Y. Jeng, Clement Helsens, D. Puldon, Vladimir Vinogradov, T. P. S. Gillam, A. Pranko, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Y. Bai, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Alexander Cheplakov, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Yohei Yamaguchi, J. Howard, Giuliano Gustavino, Paul Hodgson, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, S. R. Hou, Ruchika Nayyar, J. K. Kraus, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, Antonio Sbrizzi, Leonid Serkin, Christian Gutschow, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Kazuki Todome, R. C. W. Henderson, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Ulrike Blumenschein, Bo Li, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, K. Ntekas, Domizia Orestano, L. Bugge, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, M. J. Costa, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. E. Kluge, Alexander Morton, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Yoshiji Yasu, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Akshay Katre, Gabriel Stoicea, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Richard Bates, Tomasz Bold, Claudio Santoni, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, E. Piccaro, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, C. S. Rogan, E. Gornicki, S. Kohlmann, Z. Kohout, Michael Dührssen, Phillip George Hamnett, Martin Rybar, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Mossadek Talby, James Mueller, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, P. J. Clark, W. J. Murray, Edmund Dawe, Andreas Hoecker, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, B. D. Cooper, J. A. Valls Ferrer, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Alexandra Tudorache, Alex Kastanas, Vincenzo Cavasinni, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, R. Camacho Toro, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, N. Bousson, Lillian Smestad, S. Fernandez Perez, Hans Peter Beck, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Manuel Schreyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Andreas Wildauer, Stéphane Jézéquel, D. I. Narrias Villar, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Paolo Dondero, Alexander Zaitsev, Robert Stanek, A. Di Domenico, A. S. Thompson, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, Takahiro Fusayasu, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Amanda R. Vest, Mark Andrew Pickering, Joanna Knapik, Markus Nordberg, Konstantinos Bachas, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, D. Schouten, Ruo-yu Shang, David Freeborn, G. Usai, Steffen Maeland, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Malte Backhaus, S. J. Wollstadt, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, V. Chernyatin, M. P. Sanders, Tomoe Kishimoto, Hyun-Chul Kim, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Jing Guo, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Johannes Elmsheuser, Attila Krasznahorkay, Alaettin Serhan Mete, M. Karnevskiy, Hongbo Liao, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Mikhail Mineev, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Andrew Kuhl, Joao Seixas, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Maarten Boonekamp, P. Catastini, Simone Amoroso, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Fabio Cardillo, Simone Michele Mazza, H. Namasivayam, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Claudio Luci, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, John Morris, Richard Polifka, Tomáš Javůrek, Horst Oberlack, David Calvet, Andrew D. Hamilton, David Sosa, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Salvatore Tupputi, V. Sanchez Martinez, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, N. Lorenzo Martinez, E. Jansen, C. Di Donato, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Nicolas Ellis, Masaki Ishitsuka, Ji Zhu, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Arthur James Horton, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, B. Sarrazin, B. Sopko, Gordon Watts, N. Benekos, C. Tsarouchas, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, T. J. Neep, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Keith Zengel, Adam Jinaru, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Nikola Makovec, Allan Lehan, Andreas Redelbach, Daniele Madaffari, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Denis Salihagic, B. Jackson, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Gregory David Hallewell, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Justas Zalieckas, S.-C. Hsu, Anders Floderus, Daniel Marley, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, R. T. Chislett, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, P. K. Teng, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Silvia Fracchia, Marie-Hélène Genest, Louis Fayard, Raymond Brock, Savanna Marie Shaw, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Matteo Franchini, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. T. French, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, G. Sauvage, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Thomas Maier, Shu Li, David Bertsche, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Benedict Tobias Winter, C. Young, Hisaya Kurashige, G. Polesello, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, G. Ciapetti, Andrea Doria, Kilian Rosbach, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, J. A. Wilson, Vivek Jain, Helio Takai, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Ph. Schwegler, W-M. Yao, Snezana Nektarijevic, H. Khandanyan, William James Dearnaley, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Lorne Levinson, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Ricardo Gonçalo, Mingliang Zhou, P. A. Delsart, Gabriel Facini, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Gabriela Navarro, R. Beccherle, João Carvalho, Clare Bernard, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Christopher Betancourt, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Michael Kagan, Michael R. Wessels, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Francois Touchard, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Valery Pozdnyakov, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, William Axel Leight, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Katsuya Yamauchi, Giovanni Siragusa, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Andreas Warburton, Paul Jackson, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, M. Villaplana Perez, Ozan Arslan, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Dennis Sperlich, Lidia Dell'Asta, Alberto Mengarelli, A. Sanchez, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, L. Aperio Bella, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, J. T. Linnemann, A. Artamonov, Chris Malena Delitzsch, B. Esposito, Fabrice Hubaut, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Nello Bruscino, David Yu, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Evelin Meoni, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Karen Chen, Jianqiao Ye, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Mark Hodgkinson, David Salek, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Pawel Plucinski, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Tomoya Iizawa, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, E. Davies, Alexander Undrus, K. K. Gan, Francesco Spanò, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, Zuzana Rurikova, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Ph Gris, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Mauro Iodice, Adrian Chitan, Yanyan Du, S. V. Mouraviev, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Giorgi Arabidze, Koji Terashi, Nedaa Asbah, Alina Corso-Radu, Craig Buttar, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Michele Livan, W. H. Bell, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, J. S. Lange, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, L. K. Gladilin, Gunar Ernis, Estelle Scifo, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, M. Proissl, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, R. E. Blair, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Andrzej Olszewski, Sarah Kate Boutle, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, James Pinfold, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Igor Potrap, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, A. A. Nepomuceno, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, A. La Rosa, Stephen Maxfield, Yanwen Wu, Gianluca Introzzi, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Hilal Kucuk, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, L. Lambourne, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Timothy Brooks, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Federico Scutti, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, S. Cole, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Dallapiccola, C. Cuthbert, L. Mandelli, Alberto Cervelli, Ph. Schwemling, Theodota Lagouri, Yi Yang, Aleksandr Korol, Eric Drechsler, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, R. Bruneliere, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, J. Del Peso, C. Limbach, Michel Trottier-McDonald, M. Pedersen, Toyonobu Okuyama, K. Tollefson, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Xiuping Li, B. Lopez Paredes, A. Lewis, M. Abolins, Fernando Barreiro, Itamar Roth, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Y. Komori, A. V. Kotwal, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, B. Gaur, Alexey Zhemchugov, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, A. L. S. Schorlemmer, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, S. Pagan Griso, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Yoshikazu Nagai, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, S. Pedraza Lopez, D. Amidei, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, T. Kono, Nils Ruthmann, Oleg Bulekov, Alexander Grohsjean, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, D. S. Popovic, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, G. Carlino, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, C. H. Wang, Gabriella Pasztor, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Michel Raymond, Gabriel Palacino, Bruce Schumm, Arno Straessner, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, K. Nakamura, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Dai Kobayashi, Monica D'Onofrio, Thomas LeCompte, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, B. Martin dit Latour, A. Yurkewicz, Giosuè Costa, Metin Arik, E. Tiouchichine, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, V. I. Rud, Frederik Rühr, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Stephen Jiggins, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, F. Marzano, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Alexander Sood, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Wolfgang Lukas, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Jun Gao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, A. Irles Quiles, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Claudia Giuliani, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Moritz Kretz, H. van der Graaf, Andrzej Zemla, Sarah Louise Barnes, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Efstathios Paganis, Katharina Maria Ecker, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Basil Schneider, Tatsumi Koi, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Puja Saha, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, B. Nicquevert, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Carsten Meyer, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Antos, K. K. Temming, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, T. Wang, Paul Hanke, S. Jin, P. Gagnon, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Leszek Adamczyk, A. Beddall, Marco Filipuzzi, Lawrence Lee, F. Vannucci, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, G. Sedov, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Thomas Velz, Peyton Rose, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Els Koffeman, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, B. K. B. Chow, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, K. G. Tan, Othmane Rifki, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Laura Perini, Claire Alexandra Lee, Olaf Nackenhorst, R. Sandstroem, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Leonardo Carminati, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Th D. Papadopoulou, Michael A. Strauss, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, Tom McCarthy, Miao Liu, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Theresa Obermann, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, R. Zhang, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, M. A. B. do Vale, J. M. Yu, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Patrick Czodrowski, Shikma Bressler, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, J. Tanaka, S. Kaneti, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lark L. Coffey, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, B. Di Girolamo, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Naim Bora Atlay, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
The production of $W$ boson pairs in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=$ 8 TeV is studied using data corresponding to 20.3 fb$^{-1}$ of integrated luminosity collected by the ATLAS detector during 2012 at the CERN Large Hadron Collider. The $W$ b