Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 33
pro vyhledávání: '"Alma Cani"'
Autor:
Agron Dogjani, Arben Gjata, Arben Beqiri, Valeria Tonini, Filadelfo Coniglione, Hayato Kurihara, Alban Y. Neziri, Xheladin Draçini, Onur Bayraktar, Yılmaz Aslan, Lumnije Kqiku, Ilir Hasani, Kastriot Haxhirexha, Ennio Alberto Adami, Yaşar Çolak, Francesk Mulita, Hubert Hauser, Najada Como, Korhan Ozkan, Basri Lenjani, Kushtrim Shala, Myzafer Kaci, Arsen Seferi, Dariel Thereska, Artur Xhumari, Rovena Bode, Alma Llukaçaj, Bledi Masati, Haqif Gashi, Gjergj Andrea, Alfred Cake, Endrit Shehi, Floren Kavaja, Faton T. Hoxha, Konstantinos Skevis, Merita Rroji, Bledar Kola, Rezeart Dalipi, Rudina Degjoni, Imri Vishi, Priyan Ramesh Magan, Esat Bardhoshi, Hakan Sofu, Simona Karapandzevska, Arian Çelaj, Edvin Selmani, Ardian Bitri, Petraq Mustaqe, Renard Plaku, Arvit Llazani, Grisilda Gjana, Suela Mumajesi, Mustafa Sofikerim, Erion Peçi, Julian Ruci, Artid Lame, Ilir Shabani, Aferdita Ademi, Brandi Fahriu, Merita Bardhoshi, Ardit Çollaku, Juliana Shahu, Romeo Bani, Skender Buci, Rustem Celami, Ilir Shani, Eni Çelo, Ermira Muco, Halil Xhibexhiu, Ervis Agastra, Ilir Hasmuca, Gezim Galiqi, Gazmend Zylbeari, Ercan Kocakoç, Aurel Janko, Arber Neziri, Dritan Çela, Roland Alili, Elona Hasalla, Vilma Cadri, Spiro Leçka, Ledian Fezollari, Elvana Rista, Elita Zylbeari-Masha, Arben Haxhihyseni, Matilda Imeraj, Dritan Todhe, Arben Gjonej, Silvana Leka, Dorina Shtjefni, Arta Karruli, Sidorela Selmani, Florian Dashi, Besmira Zama, Risida Gjonej, Artan Distafa, Liri Cuko, Eriselda Taulla, Ferizat Dika – Haxhirexha, Helidon Nina, Elias Liolis, Altin Veshti, Kimete Kadesha, Remi Likaj, Ermal Likaj, Albi Fagu, Ardiana Sinani, Klodian Krakulli, Andi Kacani, Teuta Emini, Natasha Merko, Edina Zhabjaku, Viktor Marku, Gëzim Xhepa, Hysni Dede, Bilbil Hoxha, Herion Dredha, Neritan Myderrizi, Rezart Xhani, Selman Dumani, Spiros G Loggos, Hektor Sula, Gjergji Belba, Gjok Tosku, Edmond Gashi, Rezarta Kapaj, Fadil Gradica, Milosao Bazo, Monika Belba, Sokol Isaraj, Gentian Zikaj, Nardi Kola, Fation Hamiti, Arlinda Hysenj - Llupi, Besnik Faskaj, Klaudia Ferko, Eliot Çule, Ferdiola Gjonaj, Olivja Shabani, Mustafa Bajraktari, Saimir Kuci, Elda Shahu, Andriada Meta, Majlinda Naço, Shpresa Rexha, Krenar Lilaj, Jonela Burimi, Alfred Ibrahimi, Esmeralda Meta, Blerim Arapi, Senera Hoxha, Aulona Haxhirexha, Ervin Bejko, Alma Cani, Asead Abdyli, Amarildo Hidri, Rudin Domi, Gentian Huti, Jolanda Nikolla, Alert Drishti, Besnik Filaj, Brikena Danaj, Brisilda Danaj, Ermal Simaku, Sokol Xhepa, Ridvan Alimehmeti, Edmond Nuellari, Edmond Kapedani, Marsela Sopiqoti, Petrika Gjergo, Albana Kenga, Denis Kosovrasti, Stavri LLazo, Paolo Cannito, Sadri Hulaj, Isuf Bajrami, Kaltrina Azizi, Edmond Zaimi, Leart Berdica, Daniela Bega, Evis Gega, Ali Tonuzi, Teona Bushati, Daniela Xhemalaj, Ervisi Rapaj, Daniela Nakuci, Albina Ndoja, Monika Kinolli, Iva Plaku, Erblira Reshiti, Pranvera Çela, Desara Arapi, Suela Bileri, Kejtlin Gjeta, Marsilda Brahaj, Arb Rexha, Art Zylbeari, Rushan Muhameti, Ani Hoxha, Julinda Koci
Publikováno v:
Albanian Journal of Trauma and Emergency Surgery, Vol 7, Iss 2.7 (2023)
The 30th Albanian Conference of Surgery (ACS 2023) and the 7th Albanian Congress of Trauma and Emergency Surgery (ACTES 2023) represent significant milestones in the medical community. These concurrent events provide a platform for the exchange of kn
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/9f8ef89e86f640d7951771c6a0ed7693
Autor:
Agron Dogjani, Arben Gjata, Xheladin Draçini, Etmont Çeliku, Carlos Mesquita, Juan Carlos Puyana, Mauro Zago, Hubert Hauser, Michael Pfeiffer, Valon M. Baraliu, Kastriot Haxhirexha, Arvin Dibra, Arben Beqiri, Kenan Karavdić, Alper Çelik, Ilir Hasani, Boris E. Sakakushev, Enton Bollano, Henri Kolani, Krenar Lilaj, Edvin Selmani, Erman Aytaç, Francesk Mulita, Nuhi Arslani, Myzafer Kaçaj, Georgios-Ioannis Verras, Elias Liolis, Ioannis Maroulis, Ioannis Perdikaris, Levan Tchabashvili, Panagiotis Perdikaris, Dariel Thereska, Admir Mustafa, Elona Markeci, Arta Karruli, Elona Çiku, Imri Vishi, Elmas Shaqiri, Amarildo Blloshmi, Aristidis-Elias Veves, Julian Ruci, Rabit Sadiku, Xhevdet Tahiraj, Skender Shabani, Leutrim Shabani, Bledi Masati, Halil Tanaj, Georgi Gelov, Alma Llukacaj, Marsela Ceno, Dieter Berger, Dietmar Paul, Ilir Shani, Alfred Ibrahimi, Saimir Kuci, Ervin Bejko, Stavri Llazo, Altin Veshti, Spiros Loggos, Sokol Xhepa, Jonela Burimi, Elvana Rista, Majlinda Naco, Pirro Prifti, Albi Fagu, Monika Belba, Kimete Kadesha, Natasha Merko, Skender Zatriqi, Enver Fekaj, Liri Ҫuko, Ardiana Sinani, Dorela Vasha, Ermira Muco, Eva Filaj, Vilma Cadri, Suela Mumajesi, Rudin Domi, Elida Agaci, Besnik Filaj, Driola Hoxha, Gentian Huti, Alma Cani, Blerim Arapi, Altin Papa, Artan Jahollari, Amarildo Hidri, Bledar Hodo, Genc Hyska, Jolanda Nikolla, Rinard Kortoci, Asead Abdyli, Mustafa Bajraktari, Edmond Zaimi, Isuf Bajrami, Yücel Sak, Aida Gavranović, Alisa Dudumi, Sadri Hulaj, Mehmet İşyar, Ilir Hasmuca, Ledian Fezollari, Irsadi Istemi Yucel, Rezeart Dalipi, Eris Nepravishta, Basri Lenjani, Esen Uysal, Katarina M. Kuzmanovic, Amel Mizić, Arben Rroji, Ilirian Laçi, Sonja Butorac (Saraçi), Vidi Demko, Bardha Dervishi, Helidon Nina, Albana Shahini, Edmond Gashi, Teona Bushati, Leart Berdica, Evis Gega, Erion Sukaj, Edmond Nuellari, Fadil Gradica, Ilir Skenduli, Petraq Mustaqe, Faton T. Hoxha, Andi Kacani, Edvin Prifti, Selman Dumani, Fation Hamiti, Kristi Saliaj, Erdem Degirmenci, Artan Bano, Sokol Isaraj, Gëzim Xhepa, Gentian Zikaj, Rezarta Kapaj, Vladimir Filaj, Nardi Kola, Desara Arapi, Deizi Dallndysha, Klea Beqiraj, Erblira Reshiti, Elona Hasalla, Ilda Taka, Brandi Fahriu, Haqif Gashi, Studim Hysa, Arvit Llazani, Ali Tonuzi, Besim Sermaxhaj, Monika Fida, Loreta Kuneshka, Besmira Zama, Hysni Dede, Muhamedin Rushiti, Gezim Galiqi, Saimir Heta, Arb Rexha, Matilda Imeraj, Danco Bizevski, Arsen Seferi, Artur Xhumari, Ridvan Alimehmeti, Esat Bardhoshi, Loreta Qemali, Edlira Zere, Remi Likaj, Erisa Kola, Albina Ndoja, Blerina Cela, Petrit Biberaj, Sadi Bexheti, Daniela Nakuci, Iva Saveta, Monika Kinolli, Ferizat Dika-Haxhirexha, Art Zylbeari, Elita Zylbeari-Masha, Edmond Pistulli, Klaudia Ferko, Altin Habazaj
Publikováno v:
Albanian Journal of Trauma and Emergency Surgery, Vol 6, Iss 2.6 (2022)
After a three-year quarantine from the deadliest global pandemic of the last century, ASTES is organizing to gather all health professionals in Tirana, The 6th Albanian Congress of Trauma and Emergency Surgery (ACTES 2022) on 11-12 November 2022, wit
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/5076281c1ac94d1a830b7348c1cc1bf7
Autor:
Fadil Gradica, Daniela Xhemalaj, Rushan Muhameti, Alma Cani, Lutfi Lisha, Fahri Kokici, Dhimitraq Argjiri
Publikováno v:
Albanian Journal of Trauma and Emergency Surgery, Vol 6, Iss 2 (2022)
Lipomas are benign tumors from adipose tissue mostly found within the subcutaneous areas of the body such as the upper back, neck, and shoulder, and rarely encountered in the thoracic cavity. Thoracic lipomas are usually located in the bronchial,
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/e2bef77f92bc4fed90d600d9a7dab029
Publikováno v:
Albanian Journal of Trauma and Emergency Surgery, Vol 4, Iss 1 (2020)
Background: ARDS is defined as pulmonary inflammatory process characterized by increased capillary permeability associated with acute severe hypoxemia and bilateral infiltrates on the chest radiograph. Chlinical manifestations of ARDS is associated w
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/f60dc5154da74a308ab01bed33ec4946
Autor:
Fadil Gradica, Daniela Xhemalaj, Agron Dogjani, Lutfi Lisha, Dhimitraq Argjiri, Ilir Skenduli, Skender Buci, Afron Mici, Shkelzen Osmanaj, Vidi Demko, Sokol Ruci, Alma Cani, Fahri Kokici, Ylber Vata, Dorian Bozaxhiu
Publikováno v:
Albanian Journal of Trauma and Emergency Surgery, Vol 3, Iss 1 (2019)
Background: Severe thoracic trauma is main cause of deaths in US about 10-20 % of deaths. Causes of severe thoracic Trauma are :Penetrating trauma,Gunshot wounds,Stab wounds ;Lower mortality rate less massive, less multiorgan injury Gunshot wounds on
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/56f7119ee9e24066bfff6d22a8e2a3d8
Autor:
Fadil Gradica, Lutfi Lisha, Dhimitraq Argjiri, Fahri Kokici, Alma Cani, F. Gradica, Z. Perduka
Publikováno v:
Albanian Journal of Trauma and Emergency Surgery, Vol 2, Iss 1 (2018)
Background: Bronchiectasis is usually caused by pulmonary infections and bronchial obstructions. It is still a serious problem in developing countries, as our country. We reviewed the morbidity and mortal-ity rates and outcomes of bronchiectasis surg
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/5632e513b92e4044b084aea9a44d4e8e
Autor:
Amado-Rodríguez, Laura, Rodríguez-Garcia, Raquel, Bellani, Giacomo, Pham, Tài, Fan, Eddy, Madotto, Fabiana, Laffey, John G, Albaiceta, Guillermo M, Antonio Pesenti, Laurent Brochard, Andres Esteban, Luciano Gattinoni, Frank van Haren, Anders Larsson, DanielF McAuley, Marco Ranieri, Gordon Rubenfeld, B Taylor Thompson, Hermann Wrigge, Arthur S Slutsky, Fernando Rios, Frank Van Haren, Thierry Sottiaux, Pieter Depuydt, Fredy S Lora, Luciano Cesar Azevedo, Guillermo Bugedo, Haibo Qiu, Marcos Gonzalez, Juan Silesky, Vladimir Cerny, Jonas Nielsen, Manuel Jibaja, Dimitrios Matamis, Jorge Luis Ranero, Pravin Amin, S M Hashemian, Kevin Clarkson, Kiyoyasu Kurahashi, Asisclo Villagomez, Amine Ali Zeggwagh, Leo M Heunks, Jon Henrik Laake, Jose Emmanuel Palo, Antero do Vale Fernandes, Dorel Sandesc, Yaasen Arabi, Vesna Bumbasierevic, Nicolas Nin, Jose A Lorente, Lise Piquilloud, Fekri Abroug, Lia McNamee, Javier Hurtado, Ed Bajwa, Gabriel Démpaire, Hektor Sula, Lordian Nunci, Alma Cani, Alan Zazu, Christian Dellera, Carolina S Insaurralde, Sanatorio Las Lomas, San Isidro, Risso V Alejandro, Julio Daldin, Mauricio Vinzio, Ruben O Fernandez, Luis P Cardonnet, Lisandro R Bettini, Mariano Carboni Bisso, Emilio M Osman, Mariano G Setten, Pablo Lovazzano, Javier Alvarez, Veronica Villar, Norberto C Pozo, Nicolas Grubissich, Gustavo A Plotnikow, Daniela N Vasquez, Santiago Ilutovich, Norberto Tiribelli, Ariel Chena, Carlos A Pellegrini, María G Saenz, Elisa Estenssoro, Matias Brizuela, Hernan Gianinetto, Pablo E Gomez, Valeria I Cerrato, Marco G Bezzi, Silvina A Borello, Flavia A Loiacono, Adriana M Fernandez, Serena Knowles, Claire Reynolds, Deborah M Inskip, Jennene J Miller, Jing Kong, Christina Whitehead, Shailesh Bihari, Aylin Seven, Amanda Krstevski, Helen J Rodgers, Rebecca T Millar, Toni E McKenna, Irene M Bailey, Gabrielle C Hanlon, Anders Aneman, Joan M Lynch, Raman Azad, John Neal, Paul W Woods, Brigit L Roberts, Mark R Kol, Helen S Wong, Katharina C Riss, Thomas Staudinger, Xavier Wittebole, Caroline Berghe, Pierre A Bulpa, Alain M Dive, Rik Verstraete, Herve Lebbinck, Joris Vermassen, Philippe Meersseman, Helga Ceunen, JonasI Rosa, Daniel O Beraldo, Claudio Piras, Adenilton M Rampinelli, Antonio P Nassar Jr, Sergio Mataloun, Marcelo Moock, MarlusM Thompson, Claudio H Gonçalves, Ana Carolina P Antônio, Aline Ascoli, Rodrigo S Biondi, Danielle C Fontenele, Danielle Nobrega, Vanessa M Sales, Ahmad Yazid BinHJAbul Wahab, Maizatul Ismail, Suresh Shindhe, John Laffey, Francois Beloncle, Kyle G Davies, Rob Cirone, Venika Manoharan, Mehvish Ismail, Ewan C Goligher, Mandeep Jassal, Erin Nishikawa, Areej Javeed, Gerard Curley, Nuttapol Rittayamai, Matteo Parotto, Niall D Ferguson, Sangeeta Mehta, Jenny Knoll, Antoine Pronovost, Sergio Canestrini, Alejandro R Bruhn, Patricio H Garcia, Felipe A Aliaga, Pamela A Farías, Jacob S Yumha, Claudia A Ortiz, Javier E Salas, Alejandro A Saez, Luis D Vega, Eduardo F Labarca, Felipe T Martinez, Nicolás G Carreño, Pilar Lora, Haitao Liu, Ling Liu, Rui Tang, Xiaoming Luo, Youzhong An, Huiying Zhao, Yan Gao, Zhe Zhai, Zheng L Ye, Wei Wang, Wenwen Li, Qingdong Li, Ruiqiang Zheng, Wenkui Yu, Juanhong Shen, Xinyu Li, Tao Yu, Weihua Lu, Ya Q Wu, Xiao B Huang, Zhenyang He, Yuanhua Lu, Hui Han, Fan Zhang, Renhua Sun, Hua X Wang, Shu H Qin, Bao H Zhu, Jun Zhao, Jian Liu, Bin Li, Jing L Liu, Fa C Zhou, Qiong J Li, Xing Y Zhang, Zhou Li-Xin, Qiang Xin-Hua, Liangyan Jiang, Yuan N Gao, Xian Y Zhao, Yuan Y Li, Xiao L Li, Chunting Wang, Qingchun Yao, Rongguo Yu, Kai Chen, Huanzhang Shao, Bingyu Qin, Qing Q Huang, Wei H Zhu, Ai Y Hang, Ma X Hua, Yimin Li, Yonghao Xu, Yu D Di, Long L Ling, Tie H Qin, ShouH Wang, Junping Qin, Yi Han, Suming Zhou, Monica P Vargas, Juan I Silesky Jimenez, Manuel A González Rojas, Jaime E SolisQuesada, ChristianM Ramirez-Alfaro, Jan Máca, Peter Sklienka, Jakob Gjedsted, Aage Christiansen, BorisG Villamagua, Iguel Llano, Philippe Burtin, Gautier Buzancais, Pascal Beuret, Nicolas Pelletier, Satar Mortaza, Alain Mercat, Jonathan Chelly, Sébastien Jochmans, Nicolas Terzi, Cédric Daubin, Guillaume Carteaux, Nicolas de Prost, Jean-Daniel Chiche, Fabrice Daviaud, Muriel Fartoukh, Guillaume Barberet, Jerome Biehler, Jean Dellamonica, Denis Doyen, Jean-Michel Arnal, Anais Briquet, Sami Hraiech, Laurent Papazian, Arnaud Follin, Damien Roux, Jonathan Messika, Evangelos Kalaitzis, Laurence Dangers, Alain Combes, Gaetan Béduneau, Dorothée Carpentier, Elie H Zogheib, Herve Dupont, Sylvie Ricome, FrancescoL Santoli, Sebastien L Besset, Philippe Michel, Bruno Gelée, Pierre-Eric Danin, Bernard Goubaux, Philippe J Crova, Nga T Phan, Frantz Berkelmans, Julio C Badie, Romain Tapponnier, Josette Gally, Samy Khebbeb, Jean-Etienne Herbrecht, Francis Schneider, PierreLouis M Declercq, Jean-Philippe Rigaud, Jacques Duranteau, Anatole Harrois, Russell Chabanne, Julien Marin, Charlene Bigot, Sandrine Thibault, Mohammed Ghazi, Messabi Boukhazna, Salem Ould Zein, Jack R Richecoeur, DanieleM Combaux, Fabien Grelon, Charlene Le Moal, EliseP Sauvadet, Adrien Robine, Virginie Lemiale, Danielle Reuter, Martin Dres, Alexandre Demoule, Dany Goldgran-Toledano, Loredana Baboi, Claude Guérin, Ralph Lohner, Jens Kraßler, Susanne Schäfer, Kai D Zacharowski, Patrick Meybohm, Andreas W Reske, Philipp Simon, HansBernd F Hopf, Michael Schuetz, Thomas Baltus, Metaxia N Papanikolaou, Theonymfi G Papavasilopoulou, Giannis A Zacharas, Vasilis Ourailogloy, Eleni K Mouloudi, Eleni V Massa, Eva O Nagy, Electra E Stamou, Ellada V Kiourtzieva, Marina A Oikonomou, Luis E Avila, Cesar A Cortez, Johanna E Citalán, Sameer A Jog, Safal D Sable, Bhagyesh Shah, Mohan Gurjar, Arvind K Baronia, Mohammedfaruk Memon, Radhakrishnan Muthuchellappan, Venkatapura J Ramesh, Anitha Shenoy, Ramesh Unnikrishnan, Subhal B Dixit, RachanaV Rhayakar, Nagarajan Ramakrishnan, VallishK Bhardwaj, HeeraL Mahto, Sudha V Sagar, Vijayanand Palaniswamy, Deeban Ganesan, Seyed Mohammadreza Hashemian, Hamidreza Jamaati, Farshad Heidari, Edel A Meaney, Alistair Nichol, Karl M Knapman, Donall O'Croinin, EimhinS Dunne, Dorothy M Breen, Kevin P Clarkson, Rola F Jaafar, Rory Dwyer, Fahd Amir, Olaitan O Ajetunmobi, Aogan C O'Muircheartaigh, ColinS Black, Nuala Treanor, Daniel V Collins, Wahid Altaf, Gianluca Zani, Maurizio Fusari, Savino Spadaro, Carlo A Volta, Romano Graziani, Barbara Brunettini, Salvatore Palmese, Paolo Formenti, Michele Umbrello, Andrea Lombardo, Elisabetta Pecci, Marco Botteri, Monica Savioli, Alessandro Protti, Alessia Mattei, Lorenzo Schiavoni, Andrea Tinnirello, Manuel Todeschini, Antonino Giarratano, Andrea Cortegiani, Sara Sher, Anna Rossi, Massimo M Antonelli, Luca M Montini, Paolo Casalena, Sergio Scafetti, Giovanna Panarello, Giovanna Occhipinti, Nicolò Patroniti, Matteo Pozzi, RobertoR Biscione, Michela M Poli, Ferdinando Raimondi, Daniela Albiero, Giulia Crapelli, Eduardo Beck, Vincenzo Pota, Vincenzo Schiavone, Alexandre Molin, Fabio Tarantino, Giacomo Monti, Elena Frati, Lucia Mirabella, Gilda Cinnella, Tommaso Fossali, Riccardo Colombo, Pierpaolo Terragni, Ilaria Pattarino, Francesco Mojoli, Antonio Braschi, Erika E Borotto, Andrea N Cracchiolo, Daniela M Palma, Francesco Raponi, Giuseppe Foti, EttoreR Vascotto, Andrea Coppadoro, Luca Brazzi, Leda Floris, Giorgio A Iotti, Aaron Venti, Osamu Yamaguchi, Shunsuke Takagi, Hiroki N Maeyama, Eizo Watanabe, Yoshihiro Yamaji, Kazuyoshi Shimizu, Kyoko Shiozaki, Satoru Futami, Sekine Ryosuke, Koji Saito, Yoshinobu Kameyama, Keiko Ueno, Masayo Izawa, Nao Okuda, Hiroyuki Suzuki, Tomofumi Harasawa, Michitaka Nasu, Tadaaki Takada, Fumihito Ito, Shin Nunomiya, Kansuke Koyama, Toshikazu Abe, Kohkichi Andoh, Kohei Kusumoto, Akira Hirata, Akihiro Takaba, Hiroyasu Kimura, Shuhei Matsumoto, Ushio Higashijima, Hiroyuki Honda, Nobumasa Aoki, Hiroshi Imai, Yasuaki Ogino, Ichiko Mizuguchi, Kazuya Ichikado, Kenichi Nitta, Katsunori Mochizuki, Tomoaki Hashida, Hiroyuki Tanaka, Tomoyuki Nakamura, Daisuke Niimi, Takeshi Ueda, Yozo Kashiwa, Akinori Uchiyama, Olegs Sabelnikovs, Peteris Oss, Youssef Haddad, Kong Y Liew, Silvio A Ñamendys-Silva, YvesD Jarquin-Badiola, Luis A Sanchez-Hurtado, Saira S Gomez-Flores, Maria C Marin, AsiscloJ Villagomez, Jordana S Lemus, Jonathan M Fierro, Mavy Ramirez Cervantes, Francisco Javier Flores Mejia, Dulce Dector, Alejandro Rojas, Daniel R Gonzalez, Claudia R Estrella, Jorge R Sanchez-Medina, Alvaro Ramirez-Gutierrez, Fernando G George, Janet S Aguirre, Juan A Buensuseso, Manuel Poblano, Tarek Dendane, Hicham Balkhi, Mina Elkhayari, Nacer Samkaoui, Hanane Ezzouine, Abdellatif Benslama, Mourad Amor, Wajdi Maazouzi, Nedim Cimic, Oliver Beck, Monique M Bruns, Jeroen A Schouten, Myra Rinia, Monique Raaijmakers, Hellen M Van Wezel, SergeJ Heines, Ulrich Strauch, Marc P Buise, Fabienne D Simonis, Marcus J Schultz, Jennifer C Goodson, Troy S Browne, Leanlove Navarra, Anna Hunt, Robyn A Hutchison, Mathew B Bailey, Lynette Newby, Colin McArthur, Michael Kalkoff, Alex Mcleod, Jonathan Casement, DanielleJ Hacking, Finn H Andersen, Merete S Dolva, Jon H Laake, Andreas Barratt-Due, Kim Andre L Noremark, Eldar Søreide, BritÅ Sjøbø, AnneB Guttormsen, Hector H LeonYoshido, Ronald Zumaran Aguilar, Fredy A Montes Oscanoa, Alain U Alisasis, Joanne B Robles, Rossini Abbie B Pasanting-Lim, Beatriz C Tan, Pawel Andruszkiewicz, Karina Jakubowska, Cristina M Coxo, António M Alvarez, Bruno S Oliveira, Gustavo M Montanha, Nelson C Barros, Carlos S Pereira, António M Messias, Jorge M Monteiro, AnaM Araujo, NunoT Catorze, Susan M Marum, Maria J Bouw, Rui M Gomes, Vania A Brito, Silvia Castro, Joana M Estilita, Filipa M Barros, IsabelM Serra, Aurelia M Martinho, Dana R Tomescu, Alexandra Marcu, Ovidiu H Bedreag, Marius Papurica, Dan E Corneci, Silvius Ioan Negoita, Evgeny Grigoriev, Alexey I Gritsan, Andrey A Gazenkampf, Ghaleb Almekhlafi, Mohamad M Albarrak, Ghanem M Mustafa, Khalid A Maghrabi, Nawal Salahuddin, Tharwat M Aisa, AhmedS AlJabbary, Edgardo Tabhan, YaseenM Arabi, Yaseen M Arabi, Olivia A Trinidad, Hasan M Al Dorzi, Edgardo E Tabhan, Vesna Bumbasirevic, Bojan Jovanovic, Stefan Bolon, Oliver Smith, Jordi Mancebo, Hernan Aguirre-Bermeo, JuanC Lopez-Delgado, Francisco Esteve, Gemma Rialp, Catalina Forteza, Candelaria De Haro, Antonio Artigas, GuillermoM Albaiceta, Sara De Cima-Iglesias, Leticia Seoane-Quiroga, Alexandra Ceniceros-Barros, AntonioL RuizAguilar, LuisM Claraco-Vega, Juan Alfonso Soler, Maria Del CarmenLorente, Cecilia Hermosa, Federico Gordo, Miryam PrietoGonzález, JuanB López-Messa, ManuelP Perez, CesarP Perez, Raquel Montoiro Allue, Ferran RocheCampo, Marcos Ibañez-Santacruz, Susana Temprano, Maria C Pintado, Raul De Pablo, Pilar Ricart Aroa Gómez, Silvia Rodriguez Ruiz, Silvia Iglesias Moles, M Teresa Jurado, Alfons Arizmendi, Enrique A Piacentini, Nieves Franco, Teresa Honrubia, Meisy Perez Cheng, Elena Perez Losada, Javier Blanco, Luis J Yuste, Cecilia Carbayo-Gorriz, Francisca G Cazorla-Barranquero, Javier G Alonso, Rosa S Alda, Ángela Algaba, Gonzalo Navarro, Enrique Cereijo, Esther Diaz-Rodriguez, Diego Pastor Marcos, Laura Alvarez Montero, Luis Herrera Para, Roberto Jimenez Sanchez, Miguel Angel Blasco Navalpotro, Ricardo Diaz Abad, Raquel Montiel González, Dácil Parrilla Toribio, Alejandro G Castro, Maria Jose D Artiga, Oscar Penuelas, Tomas P Roser, Moreno F Olga, Elena Gallego Curto, Rocío Manzano Sánchez, Vallverdu P Imma, Garcia M Elisabet, Laura Claverias, Monica Magret, Ana M Pellicer, Lucia L Rodriguez, Jesús Sánchez-Ballesteros, Ángela González-Salamanca, AntonioG Jimenez, FranciscoP Huerta, Juan Carlos J Sotillo Diaz, Esther Bermejo Lopez, David D Llinares Moya, Alec A Tallet Alfonso, Palazon Sanchez Eugenio Luis, Palazon Sanchez Cesar, Sánchez I Rafael, CorcolesG Virgilio, NoeliaN Recio, Richard O Adamsson, Christian C Rylander, Bernhard Holzgraefe, Lars M Broman, Joanna Wessbergh, Linnea Persson, Fredrik Schiöler, Hans Kedelv, Anna Oscarsson Tibblin, Henrik Appelberg, Lars Hedlund, Johan Helleberg, KarinE Eriksson, Rita Glietsch, Niklas Larsson, Ingela Nygren, SilviaL Nunes, Anna-Karin Morin, Thomas Kander, Anne Adolfsson, HervéO Zender, Corinne Leemann-Refondini, Souheil Elatrous, Slaheddine Bouchoucha, Imed Chouchene, Islem Ouanes, Asma Ben Souissi, Salma Kamoun, Oktay Demirkiran, Mustafa Aker, Emre Erbabacan, Ilkay Ceylan, Nermin Kelebek Girgin, Menekse Ozcelik, Necmettin Ünal, Basak Ceyda Meco, OnatO Akyol, SuleymanS Derman, Barry Kennedy, Ken Parhar, Latha Srinivasa, Danny McAuley, Phil Hopkins, Clare Mellis, Vivek Kakar, Dan Hadfield, Andre Vercueil, Kaushik Bhowmick, Sally K Humphreys, Andrew Ferguson, Raymond Mckee, Ashok S Raj, Danielle A Fawkes, Philip Watt, Linda Twohey, Rajeev R Jha, Matthew Thomas, Alex Morton, Varsha Kadaba, Mark J Smith, Anil P Hormis, Santhana G Kannan, Miriam Namih, Henrik Reschreiter, Julie Camsooksai, Alek Kumar, Szabolcs Rugonfalvi, Christopher Nutt, Orla Oneill, Colette Seasman, Ged Dempsey, ChristopherJ Scott, HelenE Ellis, Stuart Mckechnie, PaulaJ Hutton, Nora N Di Tomasso, Michela N Vitale, Ruth O Griffin, MichaelN Dean, JuliusH Cranshaw, EmmaL Willett, Nicholas Ioannou, Sarah Gillis, Peter Csabi, Rosaleen Macfadyen, Heidi Dawson, PieterD Preez, Alexandra J Williams, Owen Boyd, Laura Ortiz-Ruiz de Gordoa, Jon Bramall, Sophie Symmonds, SimonK Chau, Tim Wenham, Tamas Szakmany, Piroska Toth-Tarsoly, KatieH McCalman, Peter Alexander, Lorraine Stephenson, Thomas Collyer, Rhiannon Chapman, Raphael Cooper, Russell M Allan, Malcolm Sim, David W Wrathall, DonaldA Irvine, Charing Kim S Zantua, John C Adams, Andrew J Burtenshaw, Gareth P Sellors, Ingeborg D Welters, Karen E Williams, Robert J Hessell, Matthew G Oldroyd, Ceri E Battle, Suresh Pillai, Istvan Kajtor, Mageswaran Sivashanmugavel, Sinead C Okane, Adrian Donnelly, Aniko D Frigyik, Jon P Careless, Martin M May, Richard Stewart, T John Trinder, SamanthaJ Hagan, JadeM Cole, Caroline C MacFie, AnnaT Dowling, Nicolás Nin, Edgardo Nuñez, Gustavo Pittini, Ruben Rodriguez, María C Imperio, Cristina Santos, Ana G França, Alejandro Ebeid, Alberto Deicas, Carolina Serra, Aditya Uppalapati, Ghassan Kamel, Valerie M BannerGoodspeed, Jeremy R Beitler, Satyanarayana Reddy Mukkera, Shreedhar Kulkarni, John O Shinn Iii, Dina Gomaa, Christopher Tainter, Jarone Lee, Tomaz Mesar, DaleJ Yeatts, Jessica Warren, MichaelJ Lanspa, Russel R Miller, ColinK Grissom, SamuelM Brown, Philippe R Bauer, Ryan J Gosselin, Barrett T Kitch, Jason E Cohen, Scott H Beegle, Shazia Choudry, Renaud M Gueret, Aiman Tulaimat, William Stigler, Hitesh Batra, Nidhi G Huff, Keith D Lamb, Trevor W Oetting, Nicholas M Mohr, Claine Judy, Shigeki Saito, Fayez M Kheir, Fayez Kheir, Adam B Schlichting, Angela Delsing, Daniel R Crouch, Mary Elmasri, Dina Ismail, Kyle R Dreyer, Thomas C Blakeman, Rebecca M Baro, Peter C Hou, Raghu Seethala, Imo Aisiku, Galen Henderson, Gyorgy Frendl, Sen-Kuang Hou, RobertL Owens, Ashley Schomer
Publikováno v:
Scopus
Journal of Intensive Care, 10, 1
Journal of intensive care, 10(1):55. Springer International Publishing AG
Journal of Intensive Care, 10
Journal of Intensive Care, 10, 1
Journal of intensive care, 10(1):55. Springer International Publishing AG
Journal of Intensive Care, 10
Supported by Centro de Investigación Biomédica en Red (CIBER)‑Enfermedades respiratorias, Madrid, Spain (CB17/06/00021) and Fundación para el Fomento en Asturias de la Investigación Científica aplicada y la tecnología (FICYT, AYUD2021/52014).
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a37242f835b3967c91e2a367de3dcd20
https://hdl.handle.net/2318/1884242
https://hdl.handle.net/2318/1884242
Autor:
Pham, Tài, Pesenti, Antonio, Bellani, Giacomo, Rubenfeld, Gordon, Fan, Eddy, Bugedo, Guillermo, Lorente, José Angel, Fernandes, Antero do Vale, Van Haren, Frank, Bruhn, Alejandro, Rios, Fernando, Esteban, Andres, Gattinoni, Luciano, Larsson, Anders, McAuley, Daniel F., Ranieri, Marco, Thompson, B. Taylor, Wrigge, Hermann, Brochard, Laurent J., Laffey, John G, Antonio Pesenti, John G Laffey, Laurent Brochard, Andres Esteban, Luciano Gattinoni, Frank van Haren, Anders Larsson, Daniel F McAuley, Marco Ranieri, Gordon Rubenfeld, B Taylor Thompson, Hermann Wrigge, Arthur S Slutsky, Giacomo Bellani, Tài Pham, Eddy Fan, Fernando Rios, Thierry Sottiaux, Pieter Depuydt, Fredy S Lora, Luciano Cesar Azevedo, Guillermo Bugedo, Haibo Qiu, Marcos Gonzalez, Juan Silesky, Vladimir Cerny, Jonas Nielsen, Manuel Jibaja, Dimitrios Matamis, Jorge Luis Ranero, Pravin Amin, S M Hashemian, Kevin Clarkson, Kiyoyasu Kurahashi, Asisclo Villagomez, Amine Ali Zeggwagh, Leo M Heunks, Jon Henrik Laake, Jose Emmanuel Palo, Antero do Vale Fernandes, Dorel Sandesc, Yaasen Arabi, Vesna Bumbasierevic, Nicolas Nin, Jose A Lorente, Lise Piquilloud, Fekri Abroug, Lia McNamee, Javier Hurtado, Ed Bajwa, Gabriel Démpaire, Hektor Sula, Lordian Nunci, Alma Cani, Alan Zazu, Christian Dellera, Carolina S Insaurralde, Risso V Alejandro, Julio Daldin, Mauricio Vinzio, Ruben O Fernandez, Luis P Cardonnet, Lisandro R Bettini, Mariano Carboni Bisso, Emilio M Osman, Mariano G Setten, Pablo Lovazzano, Javier Alvarez, Veronica Villar, Norberto C Pozo, Nicolas Grubissich, Gustavo A Plotnikow, Daniela N Vasquez, Santiago Ilutovich, Norberto Tiribelli, Ariel Chena, Carlos A Pellegrini, María G Saenz, Elisa Estenssoro, Matias Brizuela, Hernan Gianinetto, Pablo E Gomez, Valeria I Cerrato, Marco G Bezzi, Silvina A Borello, Flavia A Loiacono, Adriana M Fernandez, Serena Knowles, Claire Reynolds, Deborah M Inskip, Jennene J Miller, Jing Kong, Christina Whitehead, Shailesh Bihari, Aylin Seven, Amanda Krstevski, Helen J Rodgers, Rebecca T Millar, Toni E McKenna, Irene M Bailey, Gabrielle C Hanlon, Anders Aneman, Joan M Lynch, Raman Azad, John Neal, Paul W Woods, Brigit L Roberts, Mark R Kol, Helen S Wong, Katharina C Riss, Thomas Staudinger, Xavier Wittebole, Caroline Berghe, Pierre A Bulpa, Alain M Dive, Rik Verstraete, Herve Lebbinck, Joris Vermassen, Philippe Meersseman, Helga Ceunen, Jonas I Rosa, Daniel O Beraldo, Claudio Piras, Adenilton M Rampinelli, Antonio P Nassar Jr, Sergio Mataloun, Marcelo Moock, Marlus M Thompson, Claudio H Gonçalves, Ana Carolina P Antônio, Aline Ascoli, Rodrigo S Biondi, Danielle C Fontenele, Danielle Nobrega, Vanessa M Sales, Ahmad Yazid Bin Hj Abul Wahab, Maizatul Ismail, Suresh Shindhe, John Laffey, Francois Beloncle, Kyle G Davies, Rob Cirone, Venika Manoharan, Mehvish Ismail, Ewan C Goligher, Mandeep Jassal, Erin Nishikawa, Areej Javeed, Gerard Curley, Nuttapol Rittayamai, Matteo Parotto, Niall D Ferguson, Sangeeta Mehta, Jenny Knoll, Antoine Pronovost, Sergio Canestrini, Alejandro R Bruhn, Patricio H Garcia, Felipe A Aliaga, Pamela A Farías, Jacob S Yumha, Claudia A Ortiz, Javier E Salas, Alejandro A Saez, Luis D Vega, Eduardo F Labarca, Felipe T Martinez, Nicolás G Carreño, Pilar Lora, Haitao Liu, Ling Liu, Rui Tang, Xiaoming Luo, Youzhong An, Huiying Zhao, Yan Gao, Zhe Zhai, Zheng L Ye, Wei Wang, Wenwen Li, Qingdong Li, Ruiqiang Zheng, Wenkui Yu, Juanhong Shen, Xinyu Li, Tao Yu, Weihua Lu, Ya Q Wu, Xiao B Huang, Zhenyang He, Yuanhua Lu, Hui Han, Fan Zhang, Renhua Sun, Hua X Wang, Shu H Qin, Bao H Zhu, Jun Zhao, Jian Liu, Bin Li, Jing L Liu, Fa C Zhou, Qiong J Li, Xing Y Zhang, Zhou Li-Xin, Qiang Xin-Hua, Liangyan Jiang, Yuan N Gao, Xian Y Zhao, Yuan Y Li, Xiao L Li, Chunting Wang, Qingchun Yao, Rongguo Yu, Kai Chen, Huanzhang Shao, Bingyu Qin, Qing Q Huang, Wei H Zhu, Ai Y Hang, Ma X Hua, Yimin Li, Yonghao Xu, Yu D Di, Long L Ling, Tie H Qin, Shou H Wang, Junping Qin, Yi Han, Suming Zhou, Monica P Vargas, Juan I Silesky Jimenez, Manuel A González Rojas, Jaime E SolisQuesada, Christian M Ramirez-Alfaro, Jan Máca, Peter Sklienka, Jakob Gjedsted, Aage Christiansen, Boris G Villamagua, Iguel Llano, Philippe Burtin, Gautier Buzancais, Pascal Beuret, Nicolas Pelletier, Satar Mortaza, Alain Mercat, Jonathan Chelly, Sébastien Jochmans, Nicolas Terzi, Cédric Daubin, Guillaume Carteaux, Nicolas de Prost, Jean-Daniel Chiche, Fabrice Daviaud, Muriel Fartoukh, Guillaume Barberet, Jerome Biehler, Jean Dellamonica, Denis Doyen, Jean-Michel Arnal, Anais Briquet, Sami Hraiech, Laurent Papazian, Arnaud Follin, Damien Roux, Jonathan Messika, Evangelos Kalaitzis, Laurence Dangers, Alain Combes, Siu-Ming Au, Gaetan Béduneau, Dorothée Carpentier, Elie H Zogheib, Herve Dupont, Sylvie Ricome, Francesco L Santoli, Sebastien L Besset, Philippe Michel, Bruno Gelée, Pierre-Eric Danin, Bernard Goubaux, Philippe J Crova, Nga T Phan, Frantz Berkelmans, Julio C Badie, Romain Tapponnier, Josette Gally, Samy Khebbeb, Jean-Etienne Herbrecht, Francis Schneider, PierreLouis M Declercq, Jean-Philippe Rigaud, Jacques Duranteau, Anatole Harrois, Russell Chabanne, Julien Marin, Charlene Bigot, Sandrine Thibault, Mohammed Ghazi, Messabi Boukhazna, Salem Ould Zein, Jack R Richecoeur, Daniele M Combaux, Fabien Grelon, Charlene Le Moal, Elise P Sauvadet, Adrien Robine, Virginie Lemiale, Danielle Reuter, Martin Dres, Alexandre Demoule, Dany Goldgran-Toledano, Loredana Baboi, Claude Guérin, Ralph Lohner, Jens Kraßler, Susanne Schäfer, Kai D Zacharowski, Patrick Meybohm, Andreas W Reske, Philipp Simon, HansBernd F Hopf, Michael Schuetz, Thomas Baltus, Metaxia N Papanikolaou, Theonymfi G Papavasilopoulou, Giannis A Zacharas, Vasilis Ourailogloy, Eleni K Mouloudi, Eleni V Massa, Eva O Nagy, Electra E Stamou, Ellada V Kiourtzieva, Marina A Oikonomou, Luis E Avila, Cesar A Cortez, Johanna E Citalán, Sameer A Jog, Safal D Sable, Bhagyesh Shah, Mohan Gurjar, Arvind K Baronia, Mohammedfaruk Memon, Radhakrishnan Muthuchellappan, Venkatapura J Ramesh, Anitha Shenoy, Ramesh Unnikrishnan, Subhal B Dixit, Rachana V Rhayakar, Nagarajan Ramakrishnan, Vallish K Bhardwaj, Heera L Mahto, Sudha V Sagar, Vijayanand Palaniswamy, Deeban Ganesan, Seyed Mohammadreza Hashemian, Hamidreza Jamaati, Farshad Heidari, Edel A Meaney, Alistair Nichol, Karl M Knapman, Donall O'Croinin, Eimhin S Dunne, Dorothy M Breen, Kevin P Clarkson, Rola F Jaafar, Rory Dwyer, Fahd Amir, Olaitan O Ajetunmobi, Aogan C O'Muircheartaigh, Colin S Black, Nuala Treanor, Daniel V Collins, Wahid Altaf, Gianluca Zani, Maurizio Fusari, Savino Spadaro, Carlo A Volta, Romano Graziani, Barbara Brunettini, Salvatore Palmese, Paolo Formenti, Michele Umbrello, Andrea Lombardo, Elisabetta Pecci, Marco Botteri, Monica Savioli, Alessandro Protti, Alessia Mattei, Lorenzo Schiavoni, Andrea Tinnirello, Manuel Todeschini, Antonino Giarratano, Andrea Cortegiani, Massimo M Antonelli, Luca M Montini, Paolo Casalena, Sergio Scafetti, Giovanna Panarello, Giovanna Occhipinti, Nicolò Patroniti, Matteo Pozzi, Roberto R Biscione, Michela M Poli, Ferdinando Raimondi, Daniela Albiero, Giulia Crapelli, Eduardo Beck, Vincenzo Pota, Vincenzo Schiavone, Alexandre Molin, Fabio Tarantino, Giacomo Monti, Elena Frati, Lucia Mirabella, Gilda Cinnella, Tommaso Fossali, Riccardo Colombo, Pierpaolo Terragni, Ilaria Pattarino, Francesco Mojoli, Antonio Braschi, Erika E Borotto, Andrea N Cracchiolo, Daniela M Palma, Francesco Raponi, Giuseppe Foti, Ettore R Vascotto, Andrea Coppadoro, Luca Brazzi, Leda Floris, Giorgio A Iotti, Aaron Venti, Osamu Yamaguchi, Shunsuke Takagi, Hiroki N Maeyama, Eizo Watanabe, Yoshihiro Yamaji, Kazuyoshi Shimizu, Kyoko Shiozaki, Satoru Futami, Sekine Ryosuke, Koji Saito, Yoshinobu Kameyama, Keiko Ueno, Masayo Izawa, Nao Okuda, Hiroyuki Suzuki, Tomofumi Harasawa, Michitaka Nasu, Tadaaki Takada, Fumihito Ito, Shin Nunomiya, Kansuke Koyama, Toshikazu Abe, Kohkichi Andoh, Kohei Kusumoto, Akira Hirata, Akihiro Takaba, Hiroyasu Kimura, Shuhei Matsumoto, Ushio Higashijima, Hiroyuki Honda, Nobumasa Aoki, Hiroshi Imai, Yasuaki Ogino, Ichiko Mizuguchi, Kazuya Ichikado, Kenichi Nitta, Katsunori Mochizuki, Tomoaki Hashida, Hiroyuki Tanaka, Tomoyuki Nakamura, Daisuke Niimi, Takeshi Ueda, Yozo Kashiwa, Akinori Uchiyama, Olegs Sabelnikovs, Peteris Oss, Youssef Haddad, Kong Y Liew, Silvio A Ñamendys-Silva, Yves D Jarquin-Badiola, Luis A Sanchez-Hurtado, Saira S Gomez-Flores, Maria C Marin, Asisclo J Villagomez, Jordana S Lemus, Jonathan M Fierro, Mavy Ramirez Cervantes, Francisco Javier Flores Mejia, Dulce Dector, Alejandro Rojas, Daniel R Gonzalez, Claudia R Estrella, Jorge R Sanchez-Medina, Alvaro Ramirez-Gutierrez, Fernando G George, Janet S Aguirre, Juan A Buensuseso, Manuel Poblano, Tarek Dendane, Hicham Balkhi, Mina Elkhayari, Nacer Samkaoui, Hanane Ezzouine, Abdellatif Benslama, Mourad Amor, Wajdi Maazouzi, Nedim Cimic, Oliver Beck, Monique M Bruns, Jeroen A Schouten, Myra Rinia, Monique Raaijmakers, Hellen M van Wezel, Serge J Heines, Ulrich Strauch, Marc P Buise, Fabienne D Simonis, Marcus J Schultz, Jennifer C Goodson, Troy S Browne, Leanlove Navarra, Anna Hunt, Robyn A Hutchison, Mathew B Bailey, Lynette Newby, Colin McArthur, Michael Kalkoff, Alex Mcleod, Jonathan Casement, Danielle J Hacking, Finn H Andersen, Merete S Dolva, Jon H Laake, Andreas Barratt-Due, Kim Andre L Noremark, Eldar Søreide, Brit Å Sjøbø, Anne B Guttormsen, Hector H Leon Yoshido, Ronald Zumaran Aguilar, Fredy A Montes Oscanoa, Alain U Alisasis, Joanne B Robles, Rossini Abbie B Pasanting-Lim, Beatriz C Tan, Pawel Andruszkiewicz, Karina Jakubowska, Cristina M Coxo, António M Alvarez, Bruno S Oliveira, Gustavo M Montanha, Nelson C Barros, Carlos S Pereira, António M Messias, Jorge M Monteiro, Ana M Araujo, Nuno T Catorze, Susan M Marum, Maria J Bouw, Rui M Gomes, Vania A Brito, Silvia Castro, Joana M Estilita, Filipa M Barros, Isabel M Serra, Aurelia M Martinho, Dana R Tomescu, Alexandra Marcu, Ovidiu H Bedreag, Marius Papurica, Dan E Corneci, Silvius Ioan Negoita, Evgeny Grigoriev, Alexey I Gritsan, Andrey A Gazenkampf, Ghaleb Almekhlafi, Mohamad M Albarrak, Ghanem M Mustafa, Khalid A Maghrabi, Nawal Salahuddin, Tharwat M Aisa, Ahmed S Al Jabbary, Edgardo Tabhan, Yaseen M Arabi, Olivia A Trinidad, Hasan M Al Dorzi, Edgardo E Tabhan, Vesna Bumbasirevic, Bojan Jovanovic, Stefan Bolon, Oliver Smith, Jordi Mancebo, Hernan Aguirre-Bermeo, Juan C Lopez-Delgado, Francisco Esteve, Gemma Rialp, Catalina Forteza, Candelaria De Haro, Antonio Artigas, Guillermo M Albaiceta, Sara De Cima-Iglesias, Leticia Seoane-Quiroga, Alexandra Ceniceros-Barros, Antonio L RuizAguilar, Luis M Claraco-Vega, Juan Alfonso Soler, Maria Del Carmen Lorente, Cecilia Hermosa, Federico Gordo, Miryam PrietoGonzález, Juan B López-Messa, Manuel P Perez, Cesar P Perez, Raquel Montoiro Allue, Ferran RocheCampo, Marcos Ibañez-Santacruz, Susana TempranoSusana, Maria C Pintado, Raul De Pablo, Pilar Ricart Aroa Gómez, Silvia Rodriguez Ruiz, Silvia Iglesias Moles, Mª Teresa Jurado, Alfons Arizmendi, Enrique A Piacentini, Nieves Franco, Teresa Honrubia, Meisy Perez Cheng, Elena Perez Losada, Javier Blanco, Luis J Yuste, Cecilia Carbayo-Gorriz, Francisca G Cazorla-Barranquero, Javier G Alonso, Rosa S Alda, Ángela Algaba, Gonzalo Navarro, Enrique Cereijo, Esther Diaz-Rodriguez, Diego Pastor Marcos, Laura Alvarez Montero, Luis Herrera Para, Roberto Jimenez Sanchez, Miguel Angel Blasco Navalpotro, Ricardo Diaz Abad, Raquel Montiel González, Dácil Parrilla Toribio, Alejandro G Castro, Maria Jose D Artiga, Oscar Penuelas, Tomas P Roser, Moreno F Olga, Elena Gallego Curto, Rocío Manzano Sánchez, Vallverdu P Imma, Garcia M Elisabet, Laura Claverias, Monica Magret, Ana M Pellicer, Lucia L Rodriguez, Jesús Sánchez-Ballesteros, Ángela González-Salamanca, Antonio G Jimenez, Francisco P Huerta, Juan Carlos J Sotillo Diaz, Esther Bermejo Lopez, David D Llinares Moya, Alec A Tallet Alfonso, Palazon Sanchez Eugenio Luis, Palazon Sanchez Cesar, Sánchez I Rafael, Corcoles G Virgilio, Noelia N Recio, Christian C Rylander, Bernhard Holzgraefe, Lars M Broman, Joanna Wessbergh, Linnea Persson, Fredrik Schiöler, Hans Kedelv, Anna Oscarsson Tibblin, Henrik Appelberg, Lars Hedlund, Johan Helleberg, Karin E Eriksson, Rita Glietsch, Niklas Larsson, Ingela Nygren, Silvia L Nunes, Anna-Karin Morin, Thomas Kander, Anne Adolfsson, Hervé O Zender, Corinne Leemann-Refondini, Souheil Elatrous, Slaheddine Bouchoucha, Imed Chouchene, Islem Ouanes, Asma Ben Souissi, Salma Kamoun, Oktay Demirkiran, Mustafa Aker, Emre Erbabacan, Ilkay Ceylan, Nermin Kelebek Girgin, Menekse Ozcelik, Necmettin Ünal, Basak Ceyda Meco, Onat O Akyol, Suleyman S Derman, Barry Kennedy, Ken Parhar, Latha Srinivasa, Danny McAuley, Phil Hopkins, Clare Mellis, Vivek Kakar, Dan Hadfield, Andre Vercueil, Kaushik Bhowmick, Sally K Humphreys, Andrew Ferguson, Raymond Mckee, Ashok S Raj, Danielle A Fawkes, Philip Watt, Linda Twohey, Rajeev R Jha, Matthew Thomas, Alex Morton, Varsha Kadaba, Mark J Smith, Anil P Hormis, Santhana G Kannan, Miriam Namih, Henrik Reschreiter, Julie Camsooksai, Alek Kumar, Szabolcs Rugonfalvi, Christopher Nutt, Orla Oneill, Colette Seasman, Ged Dempsey, Christopher J Scott, Helen E Ellis, Stuart Mckechnie, Paula J Hutton, Nora N Di Tomasso, Michela N Vitale, Ruth O Griffin, Michael N Dean, Julius H Cranshaw, Emma L Willett, Nicholas Ioannou, Sarah Gillis, Peter Csabi, Rosaleen Macfadyen, Heidi Dawson, Pieter D Preez, Alexandra J Williams, Owen Boyd, Laura Ortiz-Ruiz de Gordoa, Jon Bramall, Sophie Symmonds, Simon K Chau, Tim Wenham, Tamas Szakmany, Piroska Toth-Tarsoly, Katie H McCalman, Peter Alexander, Lorraine Stephenson, Thomas Collyer, Rhiannon Chapman, Raphael Cooper, Russell M Allan, Malcolm Sim, David W Wrathall, Donald A Irvine, Kim S Zantua, John C Adams, Andrew J Burtenshaw, Gareth P Sellors, Ingeborg D Welters, Karen E Williams, Robert J Hessell, Matthew G Oldroyd, Ceri E Battle, Suresh Pillai, Istvan Kajtor, Mageswaran Sivashanmugavel, Sinead C Okane, Adrian Donnelly, Aniko D Frigyik, Jon P Careless, Martin M May, Richard Stewart, T John Trinder, Samantha J Hagan, Jade M Cole, Caroline C MacFie, Anna T Dowling, Nicolás Nin, Edgardo Nuñez, Gustavo Pittini, Ruben Rodriguez, María C Imperio, Cristina Santos, Ana G França, Alejandro Ebeid, Alberto Deicas, Carolina Serra, Aditya Uppalapati, Ghassan Kamel, Valerie M Banner-Goodspeed, Jeremy R Beitler, Satyanarayana Reddy Mukkera, Shreedhar Kulkarni, John O Shinn Iii, Dina Gomaa, Christopher Tainter, Jarone Lee, Tomaz MesarJarone Lee, Dale J Yeatts, Jessica Warren, Michael J Lanspa, Russel R Miller, Colin K Grissom, Samuel M Brown, Philippe R Bauer, Ryan J Gosselin, Barrett T Kitch, Jason E Cohen, Scott H Beegle, Shazia Choudry, Renaud M Gueret, Aiman Tulaimat, William Stigler, Hitesh Batra, Nidhi G Huff, Keith D Lamb, Trevor W Oetting, Nicholas M Mohr, Claine Judy, Shigeki Saito, Fayez M Kheir, Fayez Kheir, Adam B Schlichting, Angela Delsing, Daniel R Crouch, Mary Elmasri, Dina Ismail, Kyle R Dreyer, Thomas C Blakeman, Rebecca M Baro, Carolina Quintana Grijalba, Peter C Hou, Raghu Seethala, Imo Aisiku, Galen Henderson, Gyorgy Frendl, Sen-Kuang Hou, Robert L Owens, Ashley Schomer
Publikováno v:
European respiratory journal, 57(2). European Respiratory Society
European Respiratory Journal, 57
European Respiratory Journal
European Respiratory Journal, European Respiratory Society, 2021, 57 (6), ⟨10.1183/13993003.03317-2020⟩
European Respiratory Journal, 57, 6
The European respiratory journal, Vol. 57, no. 6, p. 2003317 [1-17] (2021)
European Respiratory Journal, 57
European Respiratory Journal
European Respiratory Journal, European Respiratory Society, 2021, 57 (6), ⟨10.1183/13993003.03317-2020⟩
European Respiratory Journal, 57, 6
The European respiratory journal, Vol. 57, no. 6, p. 2003317 [1-17] (2021)
BackgroundCurrent incidence and outcome of patients with acute hypoxaemic respiratory failure requiring mechanical ventilation in the intensive care unit (ICU) are unknown, especially for patients not meeting criteria for acute respiratory distress s
Autor:
Agron Dogjani, Kastriot Haxhirexha, Hayato Kurihara, Carlos Mesquita, Antonio La Greca, Mauro Zago, Arben Gjata, Etmont Celiku, Xheladin Draçini, Arvin Dibra, Serhii Mistuk, Faton T. Hoxha, Teodor Pevec, Ridvan Alimehmeti, Artur Xhumari, Baris Saygili, Arsen Seferi, Artid Lame, Isuf Bajrami, Onder Murat Delialioglu, Simona Kalšek, Basri Lenjani, Gjergj Caushi, Arjan Mullahi, Adham Darweesh, Skender Veliu, Enver Fekaj, Haqif Gashi, Fadil Gradica, Fatmir Caushi, Ilir Skenduli, Petraq Mustaqe, Dorina Shtjefni, Ilir Alimehmeti, Kenan Ljuhar, Sadri Hulaj, Rezeart Dalipi, Besim Boci, Kenan Karavdić, Myzafer Kaci, Orjada Gashi, Ormir Shurdha, Fatmir Guni, Edmond Zaimi, Edmond Pistulli, Akgün Çelik, Elizana Petrela, Engin Göçmen, Erinda Kosturi, Parambath Arif Nelliylla, Alfred Aga, Flamur Vellku, Hassan Al-Thani, Edvin Selmani, Indrit Temali, Dorina Shqalshi, Alma Llukacaj, Ilir Hasmuca, Alan Andonovski, Esat Bardhoshi, Sadi Bexheti, Antonio Gavrilovski, Arben Beqiri, Alfred Ibrahimi, Lazar Todorovic, Majlinda Naco, Ayman Elmenyar, Hektor Sula, Ilir Hasani, Rudin Domi, Markus Konert, Husham Abdelrahman, Behar Tocilla, Marsida Krasniqi, Albert Lleshi, Admir Mustafa, Nehat Baftiu, Edmond Nuellari, Ismael Yousif Mahmood Alomar, Kenan Bayrakci, Skender Buci, Lutfi Zylbeari, Manushaqe Saraci, Agon Turkaj, Alma Cani, Katerina Kasa, Gezim Xhepa, Marjeta Bilaj, Vrenos Hodaj, Vladimir Filaj, Elona Markeci, Eriselda Taulla, Bledar Kruja, Albana Shahini, Ardiana Sinani, Gezim Galiqi, Nuhi Arslani, Arjana Strakosha, Sadık Yıldırım Özgeçmiş, Elona Hasalla, Anxhela Ahmataj, Sokol Isaraj, Gentian Zikaj, Nardi Kola, Rezarta Kapaj, Ferizat Dika- Haxhirexha, Sokol Xhepa, Albana Aleksi, Ilir Shani, Selim Birol, Astrit Xhemali, Viktor Marku, Hasan Vedat Ofluoğlu, Burak Koza, Dritan Todhe, Petrit Byberaj, Skender Brataj, Valentin Vejseli, Rezart Xhani, Herion Dredha, Arben Lloja, Matilda Imeraj, Denis Kosovrasti, Vilma Cadri, Arjeta Dedej, Henri Kolani, Gazmend Elezi, Ledian Fezollari, Alban Hysenaj, Leon Kaza, Zamira Shabani, Blerta Hamolli, Albana Kenga, Gentian Caco, Marsela Sopiqoti, Petrika Gjergo, Xhesika Xhetani, Aurela Kullolli, Natasha Merko, Arben Gjonej, Risida Gjonej, Studim Hysa
Publikováno v:
Albanian Journal of Trauma and Emergency Surgery. 3:1-124
This event reflects the author's involvement in internationally recognized education and training models, as ATLS, ETC, and DSTC, and UEMS Boards of Emergency SurgeryDo different countries need very different things? I don’t think so, for the simpl
Autor:
Labeau, Sonia O, Afonso, Elsa, Benbenishty, Julie, Blackwood, Bronagh, Boulanger, Carole, Brett, Stephen J, Calvino-Gunther, Silvia, Chaboyer, Wendy, Coyer, Fiona, Deschepper, Mieke, François, Guy, Honore, Patrick M, Jankovic, Radmilo, Khanna, Ashish K, Llaurado-Serra, Mireia, Lin, Frances, Rose, Louise, Rubulotta, Francesca, Saager, Leif, Williams, Ged, Blot, Stijn I, Dritan, Muzha, Antoni Margarit Ribas, Fernando, Lipovesty, Cecilia, Loudet, Fiona, Coyer, Philipp, Eller, Nafseen, Mostafa, Patrick, M Honoré, Vanesa Mercado Telleria, Jasmina, Smajic, Paula Cristina Nogueira, Khalid Mahmood Khan Nafees, Romuald, Hentchoya, Louise, Rose, Javiera, Soledad, Frances, Lin, Yenny, Cardenas, Amylkar Garay Reyes, Alan, Sustic, Meropi, Mpouzika, Tamas, Vymazal, Hanne Irene Jensen, Hernan, Aguirre-Bermeo, Liivi, Maddison, Maija, Valta, Silvia, Calvino-Gunther, Frank, Bloos, Faustina Excel Adipa, Vasilios, Koulouras, Judy, Enamorado, Zsuzsann, Ágoston, Hrönn, Birgisdóttir, Amit, Gupta, Mohan, Gurjar, Bram, Kilapong, Seyed Mohammadreza Hashemian, Ignacio, Martin-Loeches, Julie, Benbenishty, Andrea, Cortegiani, Kelly, Fletcher, Yoshiro, Hayashi, Wangari, Waweru-Siika, Khalid, Abidi, Sang-Min, Lee, Burhan, Hadri, Mihails, Dolgusevs, Fayez François Abillama, Tomas, Jovaisa, Cyril, Thix, Muhammed, Elhadi, Basri Mat Nor, Shanti, Ratnam, Mohd Zulfakar Mazlan, Sundaresan, Maiyalagan, Luis, Sánchez-Hurtado, Adrian, Belii, Mendsaikhan, Naranpurev, Prabha, Gautam, Dylan De Lange, Rachael, Parke, Rose Ekama Ilesanmi, Mirjana, Shosholcheva, Antonija, Petosic, Ranveig, Lind, Madiha Hashmi Ffarcsi, Javier, Bogarin, Aaron Mark Hernandez, Malgorzata, Mikaszewska-Sokolewicz, Bruno, Sousa, Dana, Tomescu, Dorel, Sandesc, Theogene, Twagirumugabe, Vitaly, Gusarov, Maie, Ebaid, Radmilo, Jankovic, Gari, Slobodianiuk, Andrea, Martonova, Rihard, Knafelj, Mervyn, Mer, Emilio, Maseda, Bernardo, Panka, Joerg, C Schefold, Eva, Joelsson-Alm, Konlawij, Trongtrakul, Lorna, Merritt-Charles, Lamia Ouanes Besbes, Yalım, Dikmen, Lesia, Zgrzheblovska, Mark, Fielding, Francesca, Rubulotta, Ashish, K Khanna, Leif, Saager, Ingrid von der Osten, Alban, Greca, Alma, Cani, Nordian, Xhindi, Genci, Hyska, Antonio Margarit Ribas, Susana, Pinto, Paulo, Alves, Romina, Esposito, Emanuel, Valgolio, John Thomas Sanchez Minope, Antonio, Abdala, Maria, Ayala, Silvina, Bravo, Ana, Bantar, Patricia, Delgado, Gustavo, Badariotti, Fernando, Lipovestky, Ana, Diaz, Pablo, Saul, Mariano, Setten, Alejandra, Aucapina, Ysica, Acosta, Victor, Gonzalez, Luis, Camputaro, Fernando, Baccaro, Robert, Villa, Marcela, Mastantuono, Emiliano, Dean, Oscar Fernández Rostello, Patricia, Brizuela, Julio Ricardo Bartoli, Matias, Guereschi, Cristian, Quiroga, Sofia, Putruele, Paula, Villegas, Veronica, Curilen, Ruben, Fernandez, Mariangeles Gabriela Nocheretti, Rosana Gabriela Escalante, Cecilia Inés Loudet, Silvia, Fernandez, Ana Laura Gonzalez, Gustavo Andres Alvarez, Federico, Iglesias, Silvia, Chaparro, Graciela, Zakalik, Gonzalo, Pagella, Matías, Baini, Pierina Arias Campos, Ignacio, Sabbag, Armando, Schmukler, Imelda Perdomo Fonseca, Gonzalo Martín Alvarez, Mario, Ramirez, Fernando, Tapia, Carlos Alejandro Bascary, Graciela Del Valle Gimenez, Fernando Pablo Bertoletti, Esteban, Milioto, Pablo Julio Maldonaldo Bonsignore, Maria Alejandra Fernandez, Julie, Smith, Tim, Chimunda, Lorraine, Thompson, Teena, Maguire, Wendy, Chaboyer, Stacey, Watts, Marion, Mitchell, Madeleine, Powell, India, Lye, Leanne, Parsons, Nerilee, Baker, Claire, Reynolds, Amy, Thompson, Kristy, Masters, Kellie, Sosnowski, Lynette, Morrison, Gavin, D Leslie, Ramanathan, Lakshmanan, Alexis, Tabah, Wendy, Brown, Sharon, McDowell-Skaines, Andrea, Mclucas, Chris, Smith, Mandy, Tallot, Sarah, Jones, Michelle, Barakat-Johnson, Thomas, Leong, Rand, Butcher, Kerrie, Martin, Philipp, Douschan, Dirk von Lewinski, René, Schmutz, Uta, Kolussi, Fatema, Salman, Zainab, Ateya, Koen De Decker, Niels Van Regenmortel, Anita, Jans, Patricia, Wijnands, Stefano, Coremans, Patrick, M Honore, David De Bels, Tanja, Depuydt, Caroline, Paillet, Luc-Marie, Jacquet, Walter, Swinnen, Francis, Hannes, Matthia, Mergeay, Stijn Van de Velde, Silvie, Allaert, Pieter, Hoste, Christophe, Borin, Sandrine, Balon, Vincent, Fraipont, Patrick, Biston, Nicolas De Schryver, Thierry, Dugernier, Ilse Van Cotthem, Angelica Olivetto de Almeida, Silvia Angelica Jorge, Delmiro, Becker, Raysa Cristina Schmidt, Evellyn, Oliveira, Aline, Ramalho, Eliane, Mazocoli, Audrey, Fioretti, Elaine, Barros, Leticia, Serpa, Suzana, Bianchini, Ticiane, Campanili, Taís, Pantaleao, Paulo Carlos Garcia, Ana Lucia Vitti Ronchini, Rayanne, Santos, Nurulhuda Binti, A Manap, Sean, Bagshaw, Dominic, Carney, Jon, Davidow, Ella, Rokosh, Andréa Maria Laizner, Samantha, Smith, Megan, Mcquirter, Betty Star Kampayana, René, Favre, Martin, Sills, Julie, Dallaire, Cathy, Becker, Sherissa, Microys, Bonnie, Bowes, Jennifer, Lajeunesse, Rishi, Ghosh, Jacqueline, Baptiste-Savoie, Rose, Raizman, Gabriel, Suen, Noushin, Taghavi, Orla, Smith, Clare, Fielding, Julieta, Canales, Pia, Molina, Javiera, Chaparro, Maria Idalia Sepulveda, Matias Jesús Flamm Zamorano, Pamela, Rocha, Ximena, Villanueva, Paola, Araya, Meneses, Dayan, Fernando, Avalos, Xiaohan, Li, Liu, Yu, Xinxia, Li, Xiaoyan, Chen, Zhixia, Jiang, Jing, Yang, Jingfang, Chen, Lei, Yang, Kefang, Wang, Jie, Gao, Xiuhua, Fang, Ronghua, Zhao, Xinhua, Xia, Hongmei, Liu, Jing, Li, Haiyan, Wang, Gen, Meng, Yanhong, Di, Damei, Wang, Rong Hua Zhao, Li Ping Hu, Peipei, Xu, Qing Feng Jiao, Hai Yun Wang, Chun Jie Xia, Yan, Liu, Mei, Ye, Yan, Wan, Wenmei, Wang, Yajun, Ding, Aiua, Ren, Yan, Gao, Qi, Li, Guifang, Du, Yanling, Shen, Yanming, Ding, Ning, Li, Cui, Yuan, Lei, Tan, Qiang, Lin, Hailing, Guo, Howe, Yan, Xiao, Xu, Wei, Zhang, Jinxian, Liang, Libing, Zhang, Eryun, Tian, Qian, Zhao, Lin, Insu, Jingwen, Dong, Yanmei, Gu, Ying, Liu, Lina, Zhao, Wei, Wang, Hongmei, Qiao, Lili, Tuo, Mengmeng, Lv, Jin Yu Zhu, Jifen, Zhu, Ying, Wei, Man, Liu, Yin, He, Jiyin, Cheng, Jin, Liu, Jia, Na, Dongfang, Wei, Qing, Li, Xiaoying, Wu, Huan, Duan, Dongliang, Lin, Qiong, Liang, Xiaofang, Luo, Yunfeng, Xiong, Rong Fen Huang, Jing, Fu, Tao, Zan, Man, Ye, Zeya, Shi, Yanfei, Long, Yang, Lei, Xiaodi, Liu, Chen, Yumei, Lingling, Wang, Yali, Zhang, Yan, Xu, Cheng, Wang, Zhijuan, Chengxia, Sun, Jinhui, Song, Yingli, Wang, Xiumei, Liu, Yupeng, Liu, Yuxia, Yuan, Qingping, Huang, Fengling, Yang, Yun, Wu, Xianping, Luo, Xiaowu, Bai, Hong, Zheng, Min, Song, Yue, Sun, Zhangshuangzi, Li, Feifei, Luo, Miao, Liu, Li Chuntang Li, Xinjian, Li, Guiping, Zhang, Lina, Xiao, Tingting, Yu, Guangyuan, Gao, Wei, Wei, Fanglan, Wang, Ting, Han, Tingting, Li, Zeng, Qi, Jing Mei Zeng, Yan, Long, Fuqun, Pan, Jing, Wang, Guoxue, He, Haiyan, Chen, Feifei, Zhang, Chao, Yu, Gao, Chunhua, Xiuying, Yao, Dongmei, Bai, Liu, Lu, Xuelian, Xu, Yan, Wang, Xuejuan, Liang, Zhang, Na, Aizhi, Zhang, Xiaochun, Hu, Hui, Zhang, Ruixia, Wang, Poon Shing Tak, Sung Wai Ho, Qun Xia Jiang, Xinran, Ding, Liu, Hong, Limei, Miao, Zhaoxia, Feng, Liping, Huang, Juan, Wu, Yuping, Wang, Jiye, Guo, Baoke, Zhang, Chaoqun, Ma, Han, Yu, Congcong, Liu, Min, Ding, Linlin, Luan, Jing, Zheng, Shanshan, Lv, Shumin, Jiang, Wenzhen, Cao, Xiujuan, Xue, Guangyan, Liu, Xiyan, Wei, Youru, Jiang, Zhiru, Yao, Gao, Li, Jinhua, Li, Wenwen, Zhao, Mei, Jiang, Junping, Hao, Jing, Zhang, Caiju, Song, Feifei, Chen, Shuhui, Wang, Lili, Hu, Deyan, Cao, Jianhong, Wan, Xiaomin, Wang, Hongyan, Shao, Zhenxia, Zhang, Xia, Cui, Jingyu, Liu, Lijuan, Zhao, Xingguo, Li, Limei, Fan, Ling, Zhang, Min, Yu, Biyan, Li, Chunxia, Li, Ling, Liu, Xuelian, Liu, Wenmin, Chen, Yan, Li, Zhang, Zhigang, Yuchen, Wu, Chenghau, Mu, Guoyan, Zhu, Fan, Yang, Qi, Bo, Ling, Li, Meili, Chen, Jing Hua Jiang, Hai, Yin, Xuelian, Pang, Yue Ying Gong, Shunzhu, Yang, Xiaoli, Yan, Xianhong, Zheng, Dehong, Lei, Lei, Lei, Yinhua, Guo, Lihong, Liu, Jing, Yu, Wei, Sun, Aiping, Bi, Weiwei, Li, Yang, Wu, Ji, Li, Dongshu, Ni, Zijing, Wu, Bing, Song, Qin, Fei, Yang, Xiaoyan, Qiong, Ran, Xixi, Li, Xueping, Jiao, Hua, Ji, Sun, Zhiping, Hong, Ma, Jianhong, Mu, Yanhua, Hao, Yin, Li, Ying, Wang, Caihong, Hui, Wenjie, Ju, Yuxia, Huo, Yuxia, Wang, Lei, Chen, Yan, Yan, Qingli, Zhao, Hongjuan, Chen, Guijun, Bao, Ying, Cao, Hong, Li, Hong, Zhang, Ying, Zhang, Lina, Xu, Jia, Guixiang, Ying, Li, Hui Min Zhao, Xia, Huang, Zhaoxing, Dai, Yanman, Jian, Hongsu, Zhang, Zhixia, Tian, Zu Qing Cao, Miao, Li, Yang, Liu, Fei, Ouyang, Fuying, Ma, Wangyan, Jin, Liuyan, Ge, Shifen, Wu, Weilian, Yuan, Tianfei, Chen, Guanxiu, Shi, Zhihong, Chen, Kewei, Liu, Xue, Lin, Yuemen, Ly, Sun, Lijuan, Xiao Fang Tian, Shuo, Wang, Zhangxia, Feng, Xiaozhe, Liu, Yunchun, Dong, Jundi, Zhang, Nie, Bocui, Guoxian, Wang, Yingjuan, Zhao, Xiaojun, Wu, Qiao, Yang, Rongjun Ling Hu, Xue Qin Li, Zhu Jun Yu, Yanlan, Yao, Xiaoqiong, Deng, Yan, Xiao, Yan, Xie, Yanping, Yang, Huai, Yang, Yuming, Zhou, Zhuqing, Li, Min, Xiao, Yongxia, Yang, Yani, Tian, Luz Marina Silva Gama, Juan Sebastian Hernandez, Nestor, Caicedo, Jorge, Marin, Maria-Elena, Ochoa, Monica, Gomez, José, Rojas-Suarez, Jeniffer, Gonzalez, Amylkar José Garay Reyes, Edwin, Chapeta, Estefania, Orozco, Ina, Filipović-Grčić, Anita, Vuković, Suzana, Pečenković, Aleksandar, Šuput, Gordana, Zivanovic-Posilovic, Armanda, Bozena, Nikolina, Udiljak, Morena, Milic, Renata Curic Radivojevic, Slobodan, Mihaljevic, Marijana, Matas, Dinko, Tonkovic, Hemena, Čuljak, Ivana, Herceg, Gordana, Pavlisa, Milena, Dobric, Tatjana, Beker, Višnja Nesek Adam, Tanja, Goranovic, Chrysanthos, Markoulias, Mina, Mathaios, Maria, Mylordou, Eleni, Achilleos, Pavlina, Kleanthous, Veronika, Kotanidi, Maria, Foka, Iwy, Charalabous, Anna, Alexandrou, Marios, Georgiou, Artemis, Patsalos, Sofia, Zepoy, Constantina, Constantinou, Petr, Piza, Tomas, Vymazal, Elisabeth, Wiborg, Louise, Bruhn, Karin, Kaasby, Karin Rehnholt Pedersen, Sanne, Mikkelsen, Marie, Collet, Anne, Langvad, Hanne, Andresen, Susanne, Fischer, Inger Ebbesen Kjærgård, Britta, Jepsen, Birthe, Husted, Morten, Bestle, Anne Marie Kodal, Tina Charlotte Bitsch Hansen, Anne Sofie Bomholt Pedersen, Tina Damgaar Thomsen, Anisette, Hoegenhaven, Mette, From, Tine Melgaard Frandsen, Grit, Henning, Anja, Hansen, Inger Abildgaard Bliksted, Luis Mario Tamayo, Pedro, Mogrovejo, Carolina, Palaez, Diego Rolando Morocho Tutillo, Cintia Valencia Hurtado, Maria Fernanda García, Diana, Alvarez, Fausto, Guerrero, Alexandra, Vasquez, Martin, Kütimets, Kadri, Tamme, Eneli, Anvelt, Lomangisi, Dlamini-Sserumaga, Carita, Löfqvist, Virpi, Lusenius, Outi, Kauppi, Jenni-Katarina, Sakki, Tarja, Tervo-Heikkinen, Ulla, Kesti, Merja, Merilainen, Elina, Karjula, Minna, Peltomaa, Auli, Palmu, Maarit, Ahtiala, Maija Anniina Valta, Hervé, Mentec, Gaëtan, Plantefève, Guillaume, Besch, Sébastien, Pili-Floury, Stanislas, Ledochowski, Marc Danguy des Déserts, Christophe, Giacardi, Cédric, Daubin, Audrey, Massard, Yann Le Guen, Agnès, Blanc, Simon, Mandaroux, Silvia Calvino Günther, Prune, Avogadro, Anthony, Radavidson, Jean, Turc, Sébastien, Jochmans, Hervé, Quintard, Laetitia, Boyer, Cédric, Bruel, François, Philippart, Philippe, Montravers, Enora, Atchade, Nadine, Flessel, Benoît, Chinardet, Léa, Soulisse, Cindy, Pillard, Delphine, Ngo, Benjamin, Bongiorno, Nathalie, Heitzler, Virginie, Souppart, Nathalie, Gautheret, Jean-Francois, Timsit, Fatiha, Essardy, Muriel, Fartoukh, Daisy, Mehay, Fabienne, Etourneau, Jean-Christophe, Farkas, Pascal, Beuret, Gabriel, Preda, Etienne De Montmollin, Vincent, Castelain, Ulrich, Jaschinski, Monika, Rothenfusser, Detlef, Kindgen-Milles, Thomas, Dimski, Christine, Fiedler, Tobias, Heinicke, Patrick, Meybohm, Tobias, Schulze, Marc, Bota, Sabrina, Pelz, Tobias, Odenthal, Martin, Christ, Kathrin, Bösl, Achilleas, Chovas, Sebastian, Stehr, Philipp, Simon, Sarah, Grotheer, Sebastian, Schüppel, Stefan, Schaller, Lea, Albrecht, Andeas, Stübner, Stephan, Graeser, Nina, Kolbe, Martina, Lausch, Anja, Diers, Ulf, Guenther, Reimer, Riessen, Martin, Roller, Irene Pearl Osei, Anita-Chrysolyte, Kusi-Appiah, Yakubu, H Yakubu, Belinda, Guadi-Gosh, Christos, Dragoumanis, Christos, Christofis, Nikolaos, Kazakos, Styliani, Bastani, Charalampos, Martinos, Vasileios, Bekos, Metaxia, Papanikolaou, Theonymfi, Papavasilopoulou, Anna, Efthymiou, Vasiliki, Chantziara, Anna, Kyriakoudi, Nikolaos, Kakaras, Chrisi, Diakaki, Aikaterini, Flevari, Charikleia, Nikolaou, Kounougeri, Katerina, Lamprini, Avramopoulou, Kyriaki, Tsikritsaki, Georgios, Gkiokas, Eirini, Pantiora, Chrysostomos, Katsenos, Eirini-Chysovalanto, Patsiou, Paraskevi, Alexandropoulou, Ioannis, Koutsodimitropoulos, Epaminontas, Farmakis, Konstantina, Nestora, Marinos, Chatzis, Eumorfia, Kondili, Stella, Soundoulounaki, Ourania, Mousafiri, Dimitra, Lepida, Antonia, Liarmakopoulou, Georgios, Papathanakos, Mrina, Oikonomou, Panagiotis, Ioannides, Dimitrios, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Staikos, Maria, Stafylaraki, Bogdan, Raitsiou, Konstantinos, Mandis, Ifigenia, Ravani, Styliani, Kourelea, Aikaterini, Efthimiou, Giannoula, Thoma, Apostolos, Bakas, Konstantinos, Psarulis, Souzana, Anisoglou, Eirini, Papageorgiou, Evangelia, Michailidou, Thomai, Tholioti, Athena, Lavrentieva, Evdokia, Sourla, Anastasia, Spyropoulou, Nikolaos, Pantelas, Kristina Mariana Matei Stalika, Ioannis, Georgakas, Antigoni, Karathanou, Syragoula, Tsikriki, Aikaterini, Dimoula, Sofia, Kanakaki, Aristeidis, Vakalos, Konstantinos, Pagioulas, Judy Enamorado Enamorado, Gabor, Nardai, Fatime, Hawchar, Asbjorn, Blondal, Brynja, Rygvadottir, Rannveig, J Jonasdottir, Hrönn, Birgisdottir, Bhagyesh, Shah, Shuchi, Kaushik, Swagata, Tripathy, Mukta, Singh, Sonika, Agarwal, Manish, Gupta, Meraj, Ahmad, Kishore, Mangal, Vaibhav, Bhargava, Vilas, Kushare, Simant, Jha, Lakshay, Bhakhtiani, Manoj, Kamal, Arvind, Baronia, Ade, Susanti, Mayang Indah Lestari, Zulkifli, Zulkifli, Windu, Baskoro, Farid, Zand, Fatemeh, Zarei, Ata, Mahmoodpoor, Farshad, Heidari, Fateme, Jafaraghaee, Aidan, O'Shea, Fiona, O'Shea, Caroline, O'Donnell, Geraldine, Craig, Gerry, Fitzpatrick, Lisa, Dunne, Jennifer, Hastings, Brian, Marsh, Caitriona, Cody, Elizabeth, Campbell, Deirdre, Doyle, Michelle, Pacturanan, Christine, Sheehan, Annette, Carey, Charlotte, Carter, Regina, Mulvey, Damien O'Connell Rosemary Finn, Catherine, Motherway, Amy, Walsh, Jennifer, Kehoe, Shella, Delossantos, Jennifer, Lalor, Siobhan, O'Nuallain, Helena, Behan, Sandra, Mcpherson, Ailesh, Corcoran, Patricia, Gordon, Glenda, Rooney, Dassy, Levy, Mazal, Azencot, Vladimir, Gurevich, Alinoy, Lavy, Valentina, Bendelari, Romina, Marconi, Antonio, Barone, Chiara, Gatti, Andrea, Giampaoletti, Cinzia, Borgognoni, Davide Massimo Ghioldi, Arena, Raimondo, Giacomo, Castiglione, Anna Vita Bruno, Giorgia, Rubulotta, Antonella, Mo, Amalia, Corso, Salvatore, Girianni, Andrea, Bruni, Eugenio, Garofalo, Salvatore Maurizio Maggiore, Alessandro Di Risio, Italo, Calamai, Rosario, Spina, Savino, Spadaro, Carlo Alberto Volta, Antonella, Cotoia, Lucia, Mirabella, Laura, Maulicino, Giancarlo, Abregal, Maria, Donvito, Paolo, D'Ambrosio, Filipo, Binda, Ileana, Adamina, Alessandro, Galazzi, Alessandra, Negro, Rosanna, Vaschetto, Fabio, Capuzzi, Margherita, Boschetto, Lucia, Stivanello, Luciano, Bonaccorso, Chiara, Megna, Pasquale, Iozzo, Antonino, Rizzo, Giovanni, Scire, Maria Rosa Taibi, Francesca Paola Tranello, Antonio, Manzo, Lidia, Traina, Beatrice, Pastore, Attilio, Quaini, Gian Domenico Giusti, Gloria, Montaldi, Federica, Piergentili, Federica, Mancini, Simona, Casaioli, Francesco, Uccelli, Fabio, Guarracino, Adriana, Onelli, Valentina Di Gravio, Maria, Cossu, Oliva, Matrona, Monica, Rocco, Daniela, Alampi, Federica, Dellafiore, Flavia, Ranalli, Matteo, Bossolasco, Elisabetta, Brizio, Pina, Migliorino, Paolo, Cortellazi, Moris, Rosati, Francesco, D'Ambrosio, Catia, Quagliotto, Erik, Roman-Pognuz, Alberto, Peratoner, De Rosa, Silvia, Marina Alessandra Martin, Francesca De Sanctis, Paolo, Ciorba, Patrick, Toppin, Hyacinth, Harding-Goldson, Shunsuke, Taito, Nobuaki, Shime, Ryohey, Yamamoto, Fumiya, Kanda, Akemi, Hirao, Moritoki, Egi, Ayako, Noguchi, Satoru, Hashimoto, Umeda, Aya, Hideaki, Sakuramoto, Akira, Ohuchi, Jun, Kataoka, Kumi, Maruyama, Izumi, Nakayama, Yoshimasa, Nishime, Koji, Fujimoto, Kenji, Takahashi, Mayumi, Tsujimoto, Masako, Shimizu, Eunice, Tole, Malcolm, C Correia, Je Hyeong Kim, Sunghoon, Park, Kyung Chan Kim, Jonghyun, Baek, Jung-Min, Bae, So Young Park, Tai Sun Park, Heung Bum Lee, Seung Yong Park, Jisoo, Park, Lee, Yeon-Joo, Cho, Young-Jae, Sang-Miin, Lee, Kyeongman, Jeon, Seok Chan Kim, Jongmin, Lee, Hyun Keun Chee, Jin Won Huh, Yun Su Sim, Junghyun, Kim, Youjin, Chang, Jong-Joon, Ahn, Byung Ju Kang, Won-Yeon, Lee, Seok Jeong Lee, Nehat, Baftiu, Ivasr, Krastins, Sonia, Stiban, Michel El Feghaly, Elie, Gharios, Marie, Merheb, Mohamed, Benlamin, Ala, Khaled, Wesal Ali Belkhair, Majd, Tabib, Firas, Ashour, Ahmed, Elhadi, Osama Wanees Emhemid Tababa, Taha, Khaled, Soad Imhmed, R Alkhumsi, Abdualhamid, I Alshrif, Ahmed Ali Aboufray, Aya, Alabuzidi, Ahmed Ramadan Triki, Mala, Elgammudi, Hajer Ben Zahra, Enas, Soula, Maram Milud Said Al-Alawi, Hazem, Ahmed, Mohamed Abdurazzag Ali Ghula, Saulius, Vosylius, Lucie, Mouton, Touraj, Rastegar, Claude, Sertznig, Gilles, Martin, Christian, Theisen, Christian, Ferretti, Fränk, Gils, Marc, Gallion, Asmah, Zainudin, Laila Kamaliah Kamalul Bahrin, Shanti Rudra Deva, Azmin Huda Abdul Rahim, Sherliza, Wahab, W Nazaruddin, W Hassan, Wan Nasrudin Wan Ismail, Mohd Nazri Ali, Tien Meng Khoo, Noryani Mohd Samat, Jenny May Geok Tong, Nik Azman Nik Adib, Mohd Basri Mat Nor, Shanthi, Ratnam, Nahla, Ismail, Siti Rohayah Sulaiman, Kit Weng Foong, Anita, Alias, Ngu Pei Hua, Jorge Macias Zermeno, Daniel, Blanco, Karely, Duran, Claudia Lizbeth Lopez Nava, San Juan Roman Nandyelly, Luis Alejandro Sanchez-Hurtado, Brigitte, Tejeda-Huezo, Mario Del Moral Armengol, Luis Pedro Ambriz Nava, Jorge Guerra Herrera, Gilberto Felipe Vazquez de Anda, Humberto, Gallegos-Perez, Nancy, Hernandez-Sanchez, Lucia, Hernandez-Ponce, Luis, Gorordo-Delsol, Marcos, Hernandez-Romero, Saira, Gomez, Fernando, Molinar, Silvio, A Ñamendys-Silva, Juan, P Romero-Gonzalez, Daira, Gonzalez, Antonio, Landaverde, Miguel Ángel Sosa, Berenice, Navarro, José Ivan Rodriguez de Molina Serrano, Sergio Reyes Iburrigarro, Alejandro, Ibarra, Joaquin, Aguirre, Mayra, Martinez-Gonzalez, Nayeli Rocio Cañas Padilla, Ana Alícia Velarde Pineda, Missael Vladimir Espinoza Villafuerte, María Ocotlan Gonzalez Herrera, Battsetseg, Baasanjav, Abdelhamid, Hachimi, Mina, Elkhayari, Tarek, Dendane, Nisha Bhandari Subedi, Sabina Dhakal Pathak, Meena, Manandhar, Laura Van Gulik, Mark Van Den Brink, Peter Van Vliet, Benjamin, Gerretsen, Lettie Van Den Berg, Marina De Haan, Binny, Tuinstra, Paul, Kuijpers, Jennifer, Reijntjens, Jan Wytze Vermeijden, Martin, Rinket, Margijske, Vanroest, Auke, Reidinga, Bert, Loef, Willem, Dieperink, Marisa, Onrust, Tom, Dormans, Laura, Bormans, Matty, Koopmans, Rik, T Gerritsen, Arlette Van Den Elst, Mirjam, Evers, Oscar, Oiting, Rob, Wilting, Bart, Ramaker, Mark van der Kuil, Jan-Willem, Fijen, Lenneke, Haas, Jasper, Haringman, Lynette, Newby, Eileen, Gilder, Danielle, Hacking, Rica, Dagooc, Rima, Song, Hansjoerg, Waibel, Frances, Dawn, Jackie, Rapley, Llesley, Chadwick, Carmel, Chapman, Petra, Crone, Jonathan, Albrett, Peter, Marko, Jennifer, Goodson, Troy, Browne, Richard, Whitticase, Cheryl, Davidson, Harriet, Judd, Daniel, Owens, Tonia, Onyeka, Innocent, Ugwu, Rose, Ilesanmi, Prisca Olabisi Adejumo, Afolabi, Owojuyigbe, Anthony, Adenekan, Stella, Uba, Christiana, Chime, Deborah, Jibrin, Babangida John Sankey, Oyebola, Adekola, Simeon, Olanipekun, Mirjana, Shosolcheva, Vanja, Gievski, Andrijan, Kartalov, Filip, Naumovski, Biljana, Kuzmanovska, Angela, Trposak, Zaneta, Bogoevska-Miteva, Rodney, Rosalia, Brita Fosser Olsen, Britt, Sjobo, Karianne Dale Jensen, Drammen, Sykehus, Birgitte Fosser Johansen, Esben, Straede, Edda, Johansen, Inger Johanne Finnstrom, Annette, Toellefsen, Hege, Ostenjo, Hege, Bjorgen, Bjorn, Bratsberg, Elin, Kristoffersen, Elin Mari Skorstad, Siri, Hansen, Sylvi, Vullum, Gro Anne Lunde, Wenche, Arntsen, Mette, Lund, Gro Ringstad Akselsen, Kristina Reinertsen Monstad, Ane, Stenset, Hanne, Haugom, Bjoern, Monsen, Lisa, Høgvall, Siw, Trudvang, Britt, Galaaen, Siv Karin Malmin, Marit Hildegunn Andersen, Rita Foss Hargott, Yvonne, Andersen, Elin, Steffenak, Marit, Nyhus, Barbro, Meland, Madiha, Hashmi, Noelia, Rivas, Elizabeth, Maidana, Alberto de Jesús Ortiz, Dolly Mabel Bordon Cabral, Marcelo, Simi, Cesar, Aponte, Juan Carlos Rivas, Sirley, Gill, Amilcar, Garcia, Gloria, Alvarenga, Laura, Cespedes, Hugo, Perez, Maria Liz Moreira, Fidelina, Canete, Roberto, Gonzalez, Natalia, Monges, Mary, Coman, Marcelo, Pederzani, Natalia, Franco, Ferdinand, Aganon, Regina, Martinez, Debbie, Noblezada-Uy, Chris Gerome Ellazar, Franklin Dean Cerezo, Jose Emmanuel Palo, Cristal April Jane Aperocho, Michael, Isanan, Marta, Tubacka, Przemyslaw, Jasiewicz, Miroslaw, Czuczwar, Michal, Borys, Aleksandra, Gutysz-Wojnicka, Lidia, Glinka, Ryszard, Gawda, Jan, Bilawicz, Paula, Cabrita, João, Vieira, Margarida Ferreira Figueiredo, Cristiana Mota Pinheiro, Nelson, Antunes, Laura, Pedro, Fatima, Ferreira, Isabel, Parente, Maria, Varela, Fatima, Fernandes, Claudia, Martins, Abel, Viveiros, Raquel, Cavaco, Clara Santa Rita, Sofia, Dias, Ana Margarida Feranandes, Pedro, Silva, Catarina, Nunes, João, Cabral, Filpe, Pires, Hilaryano, Ferreira, Jacinta, Santos, Vitor Manuel Vaz Pinto, Bruno Miguel Bispo, Amelia, Ferreira, Elena, Molinos, Estevão, Lafuente, Ricardo, Gregorio, Humberto, Costa, Ângela, Lima, Susana, Ferreira, Vanda, Seromenho, Eulália, Luis, Idália, Valerio, Helena, Cesar, Ana, Tavares, Ahmed Subhy Alsheikhly, Saeed, Mahmood, Catalin Traian Guran, Alida, Moise, Daniela Carmen Filipescu, Mihail, Luchian, Mihai, Popescu, Monica Adriana Scutariu, Cristina, Petrisor, Natalia, Hagau, Ioana, Grigoras, Tatiana, Patrichi, Vitaly, Gusarev, Alexandra, Pivkina, Vladimir, Kulakov, Olga, Ignatenko, Julia, Kovaleva, Trina, Zhivotneva, Marina, Zhedaeva, Nikita, Matiushkov, Olga, Ershova, Natalya, Egorova, Victoria, Khoronenko, Danil, Baskakov, Dmitry, Sergeev, Michael, Piradov, Liudmila, Grishina, Marat, Magomedov, Evgeniy, Zuev, Uri, Gorokhovatsky, Anna, Leonova, Liudmila, Fadeeva, Vladislav, Belskiy, Dmitriy, Galishevskiy, Nadezhda, Zubareva, Maksim, Tribulev, Oksana, Zueva, Alexander, Kiselev, Nikolaj, Kamenshchikov, Ekaterina, Tokareva, Maxim, Petrushin, Irina, Starchenko, Isaac, Nshimyumuremyi, Jerome, Muhizi, Egide, Buregeya, Josue, Nzarora, Amer, Assiri, Maie Salem Ebaid, Ghaleb, Almekhlafi, Yasser, Mandourah, Jelena, Velickovic, Dejan, Veličković, Bojan, Jovanovic, Adi, Hadzibegovic, Branislava, Stefanovic, Vanja, Misic, Vesna, Bumbasirevic, Marija, Rajković, Milena, Stojanovic, Srđan, Gavrilovic, Maja, Stanojević, Aktham, Yaghi, Anton, Turčan, Peter, Firment, Garri, Slobodianiuk, Daria, Rabarova, Danca, Lančaričová, Janko, Vlaovic, Matjaž, Groznik, Milica, Lukic, Janja, Perme, Maja, Sostaric, Nejc, Umek, Tomislav, Mirkovic, Simon, Dolenc, Misa, Fister, Nika, Zorko, Andrej, Markota, Nomhle Princess Yeni, Phumele, Jali, Shelley, Schmollgruber, Muhommed Ridwaan Syed, Nivisha, Parag, Robert, Wise, Maria, Galiana, José Alejandro Navarro, Ana María De Pablo, Patricia, Albert, Pilar, Martinez, Yolanda, Mendiara, Barbara, Garcia, Ana Alabart Llinas, Marilyn, Riveiro, Elisabet, Gallart, Alba, Riera, Miquel, Sanz, Swagotika, Salo, Miguel Angel Gimenez Lajara, Montserrat Venturas Nieto, Rosa, Garcia, José Manuel Garcia Pena, Maria Carmen Gorgolas, Maria Aranzazu Isasi, Rafael, Sierra, Federico, Gordo, Isabel, Conejo, Vicent, Salvà-Costa, Carolina, Garzón-Tovar, Sara, Lospitao, Rafael, Gonzalez, Pedro, Gutierrez, Mercè, Girona, Jordi, Adamuz, Pablo Garcia Olivares, José Peral Gutierrez de Ceballos, Celia, Tirado, Irene De Wit, Ana Belén Curto Polo, Maria Del Mar Diaz Salcedo, Javier, Ripolles-Melchor, Eugenio, Martinez-Hurtado, Jorge Duerto Alvarez, María Luisa Bravo Arcas, Juan Ignacio Torres Gonzalez, Ana Belén Sánchez de la Ventana, Pablo Lopez-Arcas Calleja, Raquel Garcia Alvarez, Purificacion Sanchez Zamora, Alvaro Ortega Guerrero, Rosario, Cosano, Jonathan, Perez-Vacas, Margarita, Campos-Perez, Emma Moreno Barreiro, Losune Cano Sanchez, Monica Garcia Diaz, Raquel, Jimenez, Lorena Del Rio Cabajo, Daniel Sancho Muriel, Helena Fernandez Alonso, Ana Wensell Fernández, Isabel Santín Piñan, Guillermo Muñiz Albaiceta, Maria Cristina Iglesias Fernandez, Francisco Javier Saenz Abos, Pablo, Monedero, Ramon Molina Chueca, Lydia Gallego Aguirre, Silvia Call Manosa, Carmen Partera Luque, Neus, Calpe, Monica Recio Losilla, Meritxell Tapia Fores, Olga, Farre, Oscar, Fernandez, M Del Rosario Villar Redondo, Donaldo, S Arteta Arteta, Maria Angeles Hurtado Sanchez, Cristina Paños Espinosa, Laura Martinez Reyes, Laura Claramunt Domenech, Carmen Velasco Guillén, Josep Trenado Alvarez, Mercedes Del Cotillo, Jesus Emilio Barrueco-Francioni, Belen Burgos Conde, Maria Pilar Sogues Blanco, Maria Luisa Blasco, Ana Isabel Clement, Clara, Hurtado, Luz Coronado Sanz, David, Perez-Torres, Estefanía, Prol-Silva, Jorge, Pereira, Iván Areán González, Anastasio Espejo Cano, Cesar Rodriguez Nuñez, Inmaculada Lorenzo Fernadez, Alejandra Azahara Marguello Fernandez, Rosa Del Bosque Diez, Badiola, Hilario, Begoña, Zalba-Etayo, Ana, Pascual-Bielsa, Preveen, Banwarie, Dick, Nahar, Alisha van Axel, Naraindath, N Boedjawan, Erika Backlund Jansson, Ann-Sofie, Malvemyr, Lotta, Johansson, Ulla, Sandberg, Catarina, Tingsvik, Gunilla, Mattsson, Gun, Löf, Martin, Spångfors, Mona, Ringdal, Sebastian, Geijer, Lotti, Orvelius, Mia, Hylen, Caroline, Lagerhäll, Eva, Åkerman, Viveca Hamback Hellkvist, Ulrica, Mickelsson, Ewa, Wahlbom, Ing-Marie, Larsson, Ewa, Wallin, Filippo, Boroli, Solenne, Ory, Margaret Lynn Jong, Alexander, Dullenkopf, Martin, Lang, Yvan, Fleury, Marianne, Maus, Nawfel, Ben-Hamouda, Anne, Fishman, Mei Yu Hsu, Shu Chuan Chang, Konlawij, Trongtratul, Chaiwut, Sawawiboon, Sunthiti, Morakul, Bodin, Khwannimit, Keevan, Singh, Dale, Ventour, Dianne, Figaro-Barclay, Sasha, Sankar-Maharaj, Mhamed Sami Mebazaa, Salma, Kamoun, Souheil, Elatrous, Lamia, Besbes, Fekri, Abroug, Walid, Naija, Youssef Zied Elhechmi, Walid, Sellami, Zied, Hajjej, Takoua, Merhabene, Imen, Talik, Ozlem Ozkan Kuscu, Ozcengiz, Dilek, Avşar, Zerman, Hayriye Cankar Dal, Sema, Turan, Semih, Aydemir, Hakan, Yilmaz, Duygu Kayar Calili, Seval, İzdes, Melike, Cengiz, Ayça, Gümüş, Banu, Taşdemir, Ali, Kağnıcı, Mustafa, Ay, Serap Avcı Ay, Gulbahar, Caliskan, Turkay, Akbas, Abidin Oner Balbay, Serdar, Efe, Volkan, Inal, Gülseren, Elay, Pınar, Karabacak, Boğaç, Özserezli, Evren, Şentürk, Oktay, Demirkiran, Suha, Bozbay, Elif, Erdogan, Mustafa, Akker, Nebia, Peker, Asu, Ozgultekin, Sibel Ocak Serin, Can, Turan, Gulsah, Karaoren, Senay, Goksu, Sait, Karakurt, Huseyin, Arikan, Fethi, Gül, İsmail, Cinel, Iskender, Kara, Hasan Nabi Undar, Yesim Serife Bayraktar, Jale Bengi Çelik, Murat Emre Tokur, Demet Tok Aydin, İsmail, Yildiz, Beysim, Özcan, Başar, Erdivanli, Ahmet, Eroglu, Devrim, Akdağ, Nurdan, Ünlü, Adonis, Dungca, Ashwaq, Ali, Bindu, Thankamma, Paul Eric Reyes, Sini, John, Ajitha, Rajendran, Fatima Kasem El Ahmad, Kathleen Ann Smiley, Susanna, Hojden, Mia Thorning Miller, Vishnu Das Sasidharan Nair, Maria Gracia San Antonio, Khaled Al Qawasmeh, Sabah Abu Shawish, Hilary, Twiggs, Ines, Rosado, Volodymyr, Babych, Faye, Morren, Charlotte, Young, Nicola, Vaughan-Jones, Stephanie, Harris, Karen, Burns, Carmel, Georgiev, Rosina, Shayamano, Ian, Kerslake, Peter, Creber, Ana, Vochin, Catherine, O'Brien, Paul, Caddell, Samantha, Hagan, Mandy, Hughes, Tomasz, Torlinski, James, Sherwin, Santhana, Kannan, Amber, Markham, Richard, Lebon, Jason, Cupitt, Julius, Cranshaw, Nigel, White, Victoria, Marriott, Wendy, Milner, Casiano Barrera Groba, Joao, Azoia, Petra, Polgarova, Shaly, George, Ritoo, Kapoor, Ceri, Lynch, Nathalie, Fox, Karen, Cranmer, Natalie, Fox, Thomas, Llewellym, Kelly, Matthews, Louise, Maltby, Jowena, Ibao, Karen, Boulton, Rachel, Jarman, Karen, Baxter, Ashok Sundai Raj, Arif, Moghal, Joanne, White, Suzanne, Barrowcliffe, Mark, Pulletz, Vaarisan, Ganeshalingam, Rosaleen, Baruah, Carole, Boulanger, Helen, Baker, Justin, Woods, Poe Poe Ei, Vongayi, Ogbeide, Paul, Hayden, Jennifer, Hughes, Madhu, Balasubramanian, Armorel, Salberg, Rajnish, Saha, Dagmar, Holmquist, Claire, Derbyshire, Neil, Smith, Elizabeth, Stones, Jane, Ademokun, Monica, Popescu, Maria Schofield Legorburo, Samantha, North, Carole, Brett, Helen, Jaundoo, Jayne, Craig, Simon, Whiteley, Clare, Howcroft, Liz, Wilby, Peter, Delve, David, Shaw, Karen, Williams, Ingeborg, D Welters, Jane, Mcmullen, Stephen, Brett, Leah, Flores, Treiza, Trueman-Dawkins, Mae, Templeton, John, Adams, Catherine, Smith, John, Prowle, Heather, Byers, Andrea, Mcdonnell, Bernd Oliver Rose, Rosie, Reece-Anthony, Luis, Mendes, Marcela, Vizcaychipi, Rhian, Bull, Grace, Lacaden, Eleanor, Santiago, Carlos Castro Delgado, Sarah, Farnell-Ward, Elaine, Thorpe, Justine, Somerville, Anne, Williams, Donna, Cummings, Helen, Derrick, Sarah, Brumwell, Claire, Randell, Nicola, Mccann, Emma, Aves, Gillian, Berry, Tamas, Szakmany, Una, Gunter, Paul, Pulak, Nikki, Sarkar, Kerry, Wright, Vitor, Gomes, Jones, Jo, Ruth, Palfrey, Julie, Camsooksai, Abby, Lewis, Antony, Eneas, Ascanio, Tridente, Louise, Barr, Beverley, Thomas, Emma, Parkin, Daniel, Horner, Christian, Frey, Suzanne, Bench, Rachel, Baumber, Phil, Broadhurst, Matthew, Jackson, Lynne, Williams, Michele, Clark, Jonathan, Paddle, Sarah, Bean, Sarah, Buckley, Christopher, Palfreeman, Sophie, Liu, Nicola, Allison, Ben, Attwood, Penny, Parsons, Victoria, Houghton, Sarah Jane Turner, David, Higgins, Egidija, Bielskute, Nicola, Horrigan, Reni, Jacob, Karen, Habgood, Ahmed, Zaki, Amy, Collins, Jenny, Lord, Charalice, Ramiro, Agnieszka, Kubisz-Pudelko, Michelle, Kotze, Helen, Williams, Ihor, Iovenko, Alexander, Tsarev, Arturo, Briva, Gabriela, Mendez, Lena, Napolitano, Magnus, Teig, Jarone, Lee, Gabriel Enrique Rodriguez, Talia, Ben-Jacob, Christopher, Potestio, Timothy, Eng, Dea, Mahanes, Ashish, Khanna, Abhijit, Duggal, Masakatsu, Nananmori, Manuel, Lois, Anna, Diaz, Kunal, Karamchandani, Cheryl, Bealer, Cindy, Barefield, Dorothy, Terry, Pauline, Fivecoat, Olakunle, Idowu, Juan, Cata, Tara, Clesi, Jessica, Peterson, Kevin, Hatton, Jasdeep, Dhaliwal, Dorothee, Mueller, Jing, Tao, Ashley Szabo Eltorai, Stephen, M Pastores, Natalie, Remor, Janel, Salazar, Diane, Barkas, Aaron, Joffe, Christopher, Barnes, Carrie, Sona, Marilyn, Schallom, Jack, Short, Javier, Lorenzo, Ingrid Von Der Osten, Marta, Borkowska, Mireia, Llaurado-Serra, Liesbet, Demarré, Vincianne, Pleitinckx, Cynthia, Xing, Anne-Sophie, Debue, Stefan, Goller, Elsa, Afonso, Gusarov, V, Eugeniya, Larina, Llaurado-Serra, M, Yalim, Dikmen
Publikováno v:
Intensive care medicine, vol. 47, no. 2, pp. 160-169
Intensive Care Medicine
Intensive Care Medicine, 47(2), 160-169. Springer Verlag
INTENSIVE CARE MEDICINE
2021, ' Prevalence, associated factors and outcomes of pressure injuries in adult intensive care unit patients : the DecubICUs study ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 47, no. 2, pp. 160–169 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-020-06234-9
DecubICUs Study Team 2020, ' Prevalence, associated factors and outcomes of pressure injuries in adult intensive care unit patients: the DecubICUs study ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 47, pp. 160–169 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-020-06234-9
on behalf of the DecubICUs Study Team & the European Society of Intensive Care Medicine (ESICM) Trials Group Collaborators 2021, ' Prevalence, associated factors and outcomes of pressure injuries in adult intensive care unit patients : the DecubICUs study ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 47, no. 2, pp. 160-169 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-020-06234-9
Intensive Care Medicine
Intensive Care Medicine, 47(2), 160-169. Springer Verlag
INTENSIVE CARE MEDICINE
2021, ' Prevalence, associated factors and outcomes of pressure injuries in adult intensive care unit patients : the DecubICUs study ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 47, no. 2, pp. 160–169 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-020-06234-9
DecubICUs Study Team 2020, ' Prevalence, associated factors and outcomes of pressure injuries in adult intensive care unit patients: the DecubICUs study ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 47, pp. 160–169 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-020-06234-9
on behalf of the DecubICUs Study Team & the European Society of Intensive Care Medicine (ESICM) Trials Group Collaborators 2021, ' Prevalence, associated factors and outcomes of pressure injuries in adult intensive care unit patients : the DecubICUs study ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 47, no. 2, pp. 160-169 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-020-06234-9
Funder: European Society of Intensive Care Medicine; doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100013347
Funder: Flemish Society for Critical Care Nurses
Purpose: Intensive care unit (ICU) patients are particularly susceptible to developing pressu
Funder: Flemish Society for Critical Care Nurses
Purpose: Intensive care unit (ICU) patients are particularly susceptible to developing pressu
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9f376a31684234b2f98ee9dd43aba8e7