Zobrazeno 31 - 40
of 470
pro vyhledávání: '"Margherita Primavera"'
Autor:
Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Alberto Cervelli, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Lily Asquith, Benjamin Pearson, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Martin zur Nedden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Amy Selvi Tee, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Nils Flaschel, Klaus Moenig, Arabinda Behera, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Christian Schmitt, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, David Miller, Martin Spangenberg, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Timothy Brooks, Michael Hance, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, Karsten Koeneke, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, Otmar Biebel, Claus Goessling, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Noam Hod, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Pavel Tsiareshka, Debarati Roy, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Elvira Rossi, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Adriaan Koenig, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Manuel Neumann, Emily McDonald, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Hannah Arnold, Joern Christian Lange, Tibor Zenis, David South, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Shih-Chang Lee, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Philipp Horn, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Pingchuan Zhao, Jing Wang, Daniel Turgeman, David Michael Handl, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Hideyuki Oide, Jorge L. Lopez, Andy Parker, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Alexander David Sherman, Thilo Pauly, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Juraj Bracinik, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Jacob Martin Pasner, Gerhard Brandt, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Michael Ughetto, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Akshat Puri, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Emily Nurse, Mark Owen, Konstantinos Bachas, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Fangzhou Zhang, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Agni Bethani, Haifeng Li, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Fabian Thiele, Andrea Knue, Orhan Cakir, Alexander Mann, Luigi Marchese, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Pietro Albicocco, Arnaud Ferrari, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Marcia Begalli, Corentin Allaire, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Benedetto Gorini, Tomas Davidek, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Pascal Pralavorio, Tova Ray Holmes, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Lamberto Luminari, Antonio De Maria, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Andrew Buckley, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Wenxiao Wang, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Marjorie Shapiro, Maike Christina Hansen, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Marumi Kado, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Fred Wickens, Carla Sbarra, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Yusheng Wu, Masahiro Ikeno, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Erich Varnes, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Jelena Krstic, Sara Strandberg, Polina Nechaeva, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Nimrod Taiblum, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Tingting Cao, Marco Valente, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Maximilian Hils, German David Carrillo Montoya, Yumeng Cao, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Christian Johnson, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Marc Escalier, Junya Usui, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Miha Zgubic, Yuji Minegishi, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Robert Reed, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tae Min Hong, Chikara Fukunaga, Ossama AbouZeid, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Jonathan Butterworth, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Sergey Chekulaev, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Tai-Hua Lin, Stanley Lai, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Huajie Cheng, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Cristina Galea, M. Rescigno, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Yu Zhang, P. Sinervo, Tasneem Rashid, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, David Paul Yallup, Alfred Goshaw, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Antonio Onofre, Krzysztof Wozniak, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Xiandong Zhao, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, L. S. Ancu, Xiangyang Ju, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Barbara Wosiek, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, Alexandre Glazov, Monica Trovatelli, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, David Hohn, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, Vaclav Vacek, Gideon Bella, Federica Legger, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Stanislav Pospisil, Paul Tipton, Clara Troncon, Vojtech Pleskot, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Graham Richard Lee, Ester Ricci, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Theodora Papadopoulou, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, David DeMarco, Cigdem Issever, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Muhammad Alhroob, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Tulin Varol, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Samuel Meehan, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, David Freeborn, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Evelyn Thomson, Gabriele Sabato, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Francesco Giuli, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Kathryn Grimm, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Vincent Hedberg, Patrick Czodrowski, Yang Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Philip James Clark, Quanyin Li, Jack Henry Lindon, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Iouri Naryshkin, Sonia Carra, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Kerstin Lantzsch, Michal Dubovsky, Anna Di Ciaccio, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Jonathan Shlomi, Andre Sopczak, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Christos Bakalis, Eilam Gross, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Fabian Kuger, Sergey Kuleshov, Filipp Dubinin, Fabrizio Petrucci, Yi Jiang, Tina Sfiligoj, Marco Schioppa, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Harshna Jivan, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Valerio Bortolotto, Rachik Soualah, Yang Gao, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Shikma Bressler, Elliott Cheu, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Tomas Slavicek, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Fabrizio Parodi, Gaetano Barone, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Andrea Favareto, Ahmed Hasib, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Andreas Honle, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Ariel Schwartzman, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Martin Nagel, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonia Struebig, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Rachel Rosten, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Alexander Khodinov, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Christos Anastopoulos, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Evgeny Shulga, Camilla Vittori, Zhiqing Zhang, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Chiara Roda, Anne-luise Poley, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Joseph Haley, Carlos Solans, Andrea Sansoni, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, David Delgove, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Veronica Wallangen, Bartosz Mindur, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Zhaoxu Xi, Phillip Urquijo, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Hongfang Liu, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Qi Li, Felix Buehrer, Yiming Abulaiti, Ulrich Landgraf, Anna Shcherbakova, Adriana Milic, Yat Long Chan, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Da Xu, Chihiro Kozakai, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, John Hobbs, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Yanjun Tu, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Carlo Varni, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, Elisabetta Vilucchi, José Enrique García Navarro, Alice Morris, Torsten Harenberg, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Mercedes Minano, J. Jimenez Pena, Mark Slater, Rosanna Ignazzi, Corinne Goy, Peng Zhang, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Rosa Simoniello, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Joe Kroll, Carsten Dulsen, Fairouz Malek, Ren-Jie Wang, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, I-huan Chiu, Michael Kagan, Daniil Ponomarenko, Jean-Francois Laporte, Marcus De Beurs, Yichen Li, Paolo Massarotti, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Sergei Malyukov, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Andrew Blue, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Matteo Beretta, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Benjamin Carlson, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Eitan Gozani, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Fido Dittus, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Teng Jian Khoo, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Bill Murray, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Aaron White, Andrea Formica, Edith Knoops, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Yan Wing Ng, Flera Rizatdinova, Petr Balek, Fabrizio Miano, Eram Rizvi, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Andreas Korn, W. Kozanecki, Andre Schoening, Alan Barr, Lidia Dell'Asta, Laura Fabbri, Venetios Polychronakos, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Maciej Trzebinski, Duc Ta, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Nektarios Benekos, Takashi Mitani, Andreas Sogaard, Benjamin Brunt, Francesco Peri, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Marcella Capua, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Sergio Grancagnolo, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Miriam Watson, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Rima El Kosseifi, Ewa Stanecka, Gunnar Jakel, Enrico Tassi, Geoffrey Gilles, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Ilya Tsukerman, Francesco De Lorenzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Fabrice Hubaut, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Michael Solar, Loic Valery, J. Albert, Ian Connelly, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Camilla Di Donato, Holger Herr, Yousuke Kataoka, Stephan Hageboeck, Guenter Duckeck, Thomas Daubney, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Paraschos Moschovakos, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Thomas James Neep, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Natalia Kondrashova, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Domizia Orestano, M. Wittgen, David Eduardo Sosa Corral, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Wen Guo, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Antonio Zoccoli, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Semen Turchikhin, Masahiro Tanaka, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Richard Bates, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Martin Rybar, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Patricia Ward, Claire David, Jan Godlewski, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Haonan Lu, Marko Mikuz, Regina Moles-Valls, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Jorge Duarte Campderros, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Alexey Ezhilov, Giuseppe Avolio, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Kirill Grevtsov, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Edmund Dawe, Claudio Santoni, Per Werner, Roman Lysak, Nils-Arne Rosien, Giordon Stark, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Theo Jean Megy, Anna Lipniacka, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Wade Cameron Fisher, Volker Buescher, Ulrike Blumenschein, Pienpen Seema, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Juerg Beringer, Christoph Eckardt, Pavel Shatalov, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Eva Hansen, Christian Ohm, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Sergey Senkin, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Simone Amoroso, Tomas Javurek, Alaettin Serhan Mete, John Morris, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Alexandra Schulte, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Daniel Lellouch, Claire Alexandra Lee, Andrea Catinaccio, Ilaria Luise, Luis March Ruiz, Antoine Marzin, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nicolas Ellis, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Stéphane Jézéquel, Anna Sfyrla, Jason Lea Oliver, Margherita Primavera, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Mazin Khader, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Hector De la Torre, Dominik Duda, Markus Cristinziani, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Saime Gurbuz, Zongchang Yang, Sebastian Wahrmund, Marcelo Vogel, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Ayda Beddall, Abraham De Benedetti, Djordje Sijacki, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Andrea Gaudiello, Peter Loch, Nima Sherafati, Wolfgang Wagner, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Brad Abbott, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Quentin Buat, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Andrej Gorišek, Maarten Boonekamp, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Giacinto Piacquadio, Ruchi Gupta, Miriam Diamond, Craig Blocker, David Calvet, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Moritz Kiehn, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Pierre Petroff, Ondrej Penc, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Fernando Barreiro, Gregor Herten, Kristin Lohwasser, Forrest Hays Phillips, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Emre Celebi, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Robert Stanek, Adam Jackson Parker, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Roberto Spighi, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Tomas Kosek, Sascha Caron, Nan Lu, Vladimir Sulin, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Martin Wessels, L. L. Ma, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Christopher Meyer, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Philipp Stolte, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, William James Fawcett, Pedro Urrejola, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Eduard Simioni, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Pavel Reznicek, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, Madalyn Ann McKay, Masaki Ishitsuka, Timon Heim, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Bertrand Laforge, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Dave Sankey, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Konstantin Belotskiy, Cinzia Da Via, Farida Fassi, Haiyan Wang, Daniel Guest, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, Emily Claire Orgill, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Stefano Zambito, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Olivier Le Dortz, Frank Merritt, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Takuto Kunigo, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Serhat Oerdek, Katharina Maria Ecker, Elzbieta Banas, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Alexandra Tudorache, Peter Kluit, Weiming Yao, Naoki Kimura, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Federico Scutti, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alberto Valero, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Kerry Ann Parker, Jason Veatch, Alessia Bruni, Hisaya Kurashige, Liaoshan Shi, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Steffen Henkelmann, Maurice Becker, Salvatore Bruno, Bingxuan Liu, Paul Hanke, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Kotaro Wakamiya, Simone Michele Mazza, Trine Poulsen, Ruchika Nayyar, Snezana Nektarijevic, Swagato Banerjee, Iro Koletsou, Grigore Tarna, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Jonathan Michael Hays, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Osamu Jinnouchi, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Kunihiro Nagano, Marco Rimoldi, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Thorsten Wengler, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Stanislav Nemecek, Elvedin Tahirovic, Stefano Giagu, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Konstantinos Ntekas, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Andre Zibell, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Aaron James Armbruster, Benedetto Giacobbe, Ben Waugh, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Sebastian Tapia Araya, HT Yang, Ioannis Gkialas, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Tamar Djobava, Julien Maurer, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Mariyan Petrov, Stephane Willocq, Xiaohu Sun, Adrian Chitan, Diane Cinca, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Henrik Oppen, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Johanna Gramling, David William Thomas, Zhen Yan, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Hyungsuk Son, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Manuella Vincter, Claudia Glasman, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, Charles William Kalderon, Gueorgui Chelkov, Els Koffeman, Paul Laycock, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, David Rousseau, Stefano Rosati, Sai-Juan Chen, Nikola Makovec, Yanping Huang, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, Andreas Redelbach, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Craig Buttar, Yoichi Ninomiya, Daniela Salvatore, Michele Livan, Konstantin Vorobev, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, F. Luehring, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Annick Lleres, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Rodney Walker, Filipe Veloso, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Dmitriy Maximov, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Yanchu Wang, Per Johansson, Thomas Meideck, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Ilia Ravinovich, Dirk Sammel, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Gino Marceca, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Qing Wang, Biagio Di Micco, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, K. Potamianos, Nenad Vranjes, Timothy Barklow, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Andrei Snesarev, Daxian Su, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Lara Hannan Mason, Jan Jongmanns, Antonio Sbrizzi, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Jun Gao, Viviana Cavaliere, Ian Michael Snyder, Giovanni Siragusa, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Reina Camacho Toro, Artem Maevskiy, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Adelina D'onofrio, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Ahmimed Ouraou, Marco Battaglia, Eckhard von Toerne, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Baojia Tong, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Peilian Liu, Alexander Milov, Toshiaki Kaji, Friedrich Hoenig, Giancarlo Panizzo, Yanlin Liu, L. La Rotonda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Simon Molander, Mauro Citterio, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Claire Antel, Steven Goldfarb, Leonardo Carminati, Michael Duehrssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Eric Buschmann, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Jessica Levêque, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Alberto Mengarelli, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jonathan Long, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Emmerich Kneringer, Hanlin Xu, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Frank Ellinghaus, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Fabian Huegging, A. M. Zaitsev, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Nikolaos Rompotis, Hai Jiang, Emma Winkels, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Chiara Rizzi, Tamar Zakareishvili, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Katherine Pachal, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Rui Zhang, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Oldrich Kepka, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Lesya Anna Horyn, Dusan Bruncko, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Mark Andrew Pickering, Alessandra Baas, Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Aine Kobayashi, Paolo Bagnaia, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Elena Plotnikova, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Sina Bahrasemani, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sergei Smirnov, Horst Oberlack, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Hidetoshi Otono, Hasko Stenzel, Jared David Little, Cheuk Yee Lo, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Stephen Haywood, Athanasios Manousos, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, P. Skubic, Daniela Rebuzzi, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Irakli Minashvili, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Valentinos Christodoulou, Miaoran Lu, Danuta Kisielewska, Christoph Amelung, Paolo Iengo, Huan Ren, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, A. Artamonov, Yasuyuki Okumura, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Laura Brittany Havener, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Samuel Webb, Archil Durglishvili, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Dominik Derendarz, Ofir Gabizon, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Josef Pacalt, Paul de Jong, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, Matteo Bedognetti, Arwa A E Bannoura, Max Fredrik Isacson, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Shima Shimizu, Matteo Negrini, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Mogens Dam, Chase Owen Shimmin, Jian Cong Zeng, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Jemal Khubua, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Gabriel Stoicea, Kristina Anne Looper, Nihal Brahimi, Cora Fischer, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Deywis Moreno, R. Zou, Terry Richard Wyatt, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Stephen Watts, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Nurcan Ozturk, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Zirui Wang, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Ilias Panagoulias, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Haiping Peng, Michael Ryan Clark, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Laura Rehnisch, Andrea Gabrielli, Evgeny Starchenko, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, Antonio Giannini, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Tohru Takeshita, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Kevin Varvell, Robert Henderson, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Attilio Picazio, Hans Krueger, Daniel Levin, Giorgi Arabidze, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Giacomo Artoni, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Liang Li, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Jacob Searcy, Massimiliano Bellomo, Joseph Reichert, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Ruo-yu Shang, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Benjamin Kaplan, Jingbo Ye, Karl Heinz Hiller, Uwe Bratzler, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Francesca Ungaro, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Mathieu Benoit, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Kerim Suruliz, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Paolo Francavilla, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Christopher Martin, Fumiya Yamane, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Gabriel Facini, Francesco Nuti, Christian Grefe, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Andrei Salnikov, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Monika Wielers, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Adam Edward Barton, Dongliang Zhang, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, David Milstead, Frank Fiedler, Rui Wang, Grigori Rybkin, Jason Dhia Mansour, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Konrad Kleinknecht, Eric Lancon, Yuji Yamazaki, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Lewis James Armitage, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Will Davey, Roland Jansky, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Bruno Galhardo, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, Peter Tornambe, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Stefania Xella, Maria Giulia Ratti, Antonio Ferrer, Mohamed Ouchrif, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Jolanta Olszowska, Karishma Sekhon, William Axel Leight, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, Christopher Willis, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Marcela Mikestikova, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Carmen Maidantchik, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Jochen Meyer, Sourav Sen, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Jiri Chudoba, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Veronika Magerl, Geoffrey Taylor, Kunlin Han, Graziano Bruni, Silvia Franchino, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, J. Boudreau, Arka Santra, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Karol Krizka, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Todd Seiss, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Antonio Policicchio, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Markus Atkinson, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Sune Jakobsen, Jessica Metcalfe, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Lidija Zivkovic, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Carl Suster, Simon Feigl, Andrey Karyukhin, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Georges Azuelos, Lei Zhang, Liron Barak, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Alexander Undrus, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Cyril Becot, Cunfeng Feng, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Emma Tolley, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Matt Zhang, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Robert Francis Hunter, Alexander Grillo, Yang Liu, Yanyan Gao, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Hannah Herde, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Stefan Rave, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Pavol Bartos, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Christian Luedtke, Vivek Jain, Ruiqi Zhang, Stephen Hillier, Michael James Fenton, Mahsana Haleem, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Anthony Eric Lionti, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, Jozef Urban, Jiri Kvita, Yicheng Guo, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabrizio Fabbri, Lawrence Lee, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Saleh Sultanov, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Michael Dueren, Hansdieter Schweiger, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Radim Slovak, Francois Vazeille, Jose Manuel Silva, Giulio Aielli, Saverio D'Auria, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Sara Valentinetti, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Nooshin Dehghanian, Yongsun Kim, Mauro Villa, Olga Igonkina, Johannes Erdmann, Christian Oliver Sander, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Siegfried Wenig, Hok Chuen Cheng, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, James Walder, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Andrew D. Hamilton, Serkant Ali Cetin, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Arthur James Horton, Sara Ghasemi, Alison Elliot, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Anatoly Borisov, Amir Farbin, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Gabija Zemaityte, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Aaron Taylor, R. D. Kass, Stephen Albert Weber, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, William Buttinger, Stefania Spagnolo, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Alessandro Mirto, Jacob Julian Kempster, Daniel Muenstermann, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Zdenek Hubacek, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Antonio Limosani, Giorgio Chiarelli, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Lingshan Xu, Jiangyong Jia, Sergey Timoshenko, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Raymond Brock, Antonio Salvucci, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Markus Wobisch, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Nicoletta Garelli, Tony Doyle, Rachael Ann Creager, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, David Vazquez Furelos, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Sebastian Artz, James Andrew Kendrick, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Keith Baker, Oliver Ricken, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Christine Kourkoumelis, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Pedro Jorge, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Gabriel Palacino, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Nikita Smirnov, Julien-christopher Beyer, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Graham Cree, Heidi Sandaker, Mohamed El Kacimi, Lucio Cerrito, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Steve Muanza, Adrian John Bevan, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Jorn Dines Hansen, Ruggero Turra, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Maia Mosidze, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, A. Boveia, Laurie Iain McClymont, Kazuki Motohashi, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Vincent Kitali, Else Lytken, Laura Franconi, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Anna Ivina, Yury Ryabov, Andrea Ventura, Francesca Pastore, Speranza Falciano, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Laurent Schoeffel, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Francesco Conventi, Gabriele Bertoli, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Paul Thompson, Jonathan Crane, Thibault Guillemin, Andres Ramirez Morales, Mikhail Mineev, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Simon George, Ferdinand Schenck, Ian Brock, Tobias Bisanz, Gianpaolo Carlino, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Ye Chen, Fabrice Balli, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Masato Aoki, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Alessandra Betti, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Shaun Roe, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Minghui Liu, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Igor Aleksandrov, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Clement Helsens, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, James Bensinger, Fabian Spettel, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Harry van der Graaf, Hugh Williams, Tomoe Kishimoto, Fabian Wilk, Gordon Watts, Aleksey Buzykaev, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Raimund Stroehmer, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Dennis Sperlich, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Stefan Guindon, Anna Kaczmarska, Siarhei Harkusha, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Michal Svatos, David Philip John Lack, Iacopo Vivarelli, Philippe Calfayan, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, Francisco Alonso, Claudia Gemme, Daniel Mori, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Arnaud Lucotte, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Theresa Obermann, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Liza Mijović, Georgios Iakovidis, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Hajime Nanjo, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, P. Giromini, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Marilea Reale, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Stefano Camarda, Christian Gutschow, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Stephen Gibson, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Pierre Savard, Christopher Young, Frederick Dallaire, Giuseppe Lerner, Milos Lokajicek, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Mariusz Przybycien, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Tyler James Burch, Alexander Law, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Matteo Mantoani, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Elena Rocco, Stan Thompson, Tomasz Bold, S. J. Chen, Albert Francis Casha, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Xiangting Meng, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, John Parsons, Jaroslav Guenther, Liqing Zhang, Alexander Naip Tuna, Vincenzo Canale, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Sarah Louise Barnes, Andreas Petridis, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Libor Nozka, Akira Yamamoto, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Eda Yildirim, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Pawel Klimek, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Saskia Falke, Heling Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Mihail Chizhov, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Samuel David Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Lukas Heinrich, Stefano De Castro, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Christopher Sean Rogan, Cheng Chen, Tony Affolder, Bibhuti Parida, Iain Alexander Bertram, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Fang-ying Tsai, Cong Geng, Asma Hadef, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, Bojan Hiti, Bernard Brickwedde, Justin Griffiths, Xiao-yan Li, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Petr Sicho, Giulio Usai, Saminder Dhaliwal, Jaehoon Yu, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Joseph Izen, Zuzana Blenessy, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Li Zhou, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Giora Mikenberg, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Marco Lavorgna, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, David-leon Pohl, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Evangelos Gazis, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Adomas Jelinskas, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Tomio Kobayashi, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Magdalena Slawinska, Yoji Hasegawa, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Ketevi Assamagan, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Luca Colasurdo, Sergey Denisov, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Chilufya Mwewa, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Maria-Teresa Dova, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dai Kobayashi, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Woiciech Fedorko, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Norbert Wermes, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Reisaburo Tanaka, Stephen Jiggins, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, D. Amidei, Luca Ambroz, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Max Klein, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Daniel Buescher, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Jing Chen, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Yara Amaral Coutinho, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Khalil Bouaouda, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Yorihito Sugaya, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ben William Whitmore, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Ivor Fleck, Joleen Pater, Alexey Boldyrev, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Takuya Tashiro, Eduard Kladiva, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Peter van Gemmeren, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Emery Nibigira, Vincenzo Izzo, Aparajita Dattagupta, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Valentina Cairo, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Jun Su, D. della Volpe, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, John Kenneth Anders, Till Eifert, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Karel Smolek
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 790:108-128
Measurements of the yield and nuclear modification factor, R-AA, for inclusive jet production are performed using 0.49 nb(-1) of Pb+Pb data at root s(NN) = 5.02 TeV and 25 pb(-1) of Pb+Pb data at r ...
Autor:
Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Andrea Gabrielli, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Liron Barak, Alexander Undrus, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Riccardo Di Sipio, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, Vincent Garonne, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Rima El Kosseifi, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Otmar Biebel, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claus Goessling, Edmund Dawe, Claudio Santoni, Giordon Stark, Moritz Kiehn, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Pavel Shatalov, Kyungeon Choi, Jochen Dingfelder, Paul Thompson, Jonathan Crane, Alex Kastanas, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Sandro Palestini, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Geoffrey Taylor, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Antonio Policicchio, Dominik Duda, Christopher Young, Frederick Dallaire, Simon Berlendis, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, Markus Atkinson, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Xiangting Meng, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Nima Sherafati, Christian Oliver Sander, Liqing Zhang, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Vincenzo Canale, Forrest Hays Phillips, David Calvet, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, John Parsons, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Stefano Zambito, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Dan Shaked, Andre Zibell, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Liang Li, Rodney Walker, Radim Slovak, Daxian Su, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Alessandro Mirto, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Andrew D. Hamilton, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Laurent Vacavant, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Hideyuki Oide, Jorge L. Lopez, Charles William Kalderon, Gueorgui Chelkov, Christos Vergis, Chris Hays, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Jacob Martin Pasner, Sascha Caron, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Lidija Zivkovic, Andrzej Olszewski, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Andrea Delgado, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Krzysztof Wozniak, Elisabeth Schopf, Luis Flores Castillo, David Malon, Michel Vetterli, Stefan Guindon, Manuel Neumann, Anna Kaczmarska, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Heidi Sandaker, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Arthur James Horton, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Steve Muanza, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Gabija Zemaityte, Sarah Kate Boutle, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Mark Owen, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Per Johansson, Robert Les, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Arnaud Ferrari, Oleg Brandt, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Weiming Yao, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Sarah Louise Barnes, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Juraj Bracinik, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Masahiro Kuze, Ian Shipsey, Francesco Ragusa, Matthew Peter Heath, M. Benoit, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Aaron Taylor, Adam Jinaru, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, H. S. Chen, Thomas Meideck, Antonio Limosani, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Marcia Begalli, Laura Rehnisch, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Martin Tripiana, Cole Michael Helling, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Garabed Halladjian, Tova Ray Holmes, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Wenxiao Wang, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Michael Ughetto, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Klaus Hamacher, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Jack Henry Lindon, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Soshi Tsuno, Olga Novgorodova, Tony Kwan, Yusheng Wu, Pietro Albicocco, Ruchika Nayyar, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, James Pinfold, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Kerstin Lantzsch, Kristin Lohwasser, Zijun Xu, Tomas Dado, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Till Eifert, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Marco Bruschi, Lily Asquith, Benedetto Giacobbe, HT Yang, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Siarhei Harkusha, Junji Tojo, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Madalyn Ann McKay, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Ioannis Gkialas, Milena Bajic, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Milene Calvetti, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Dominique Pallin, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Claudia Glasman, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Sanmay Ganguly, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Dewen Zhong, James Bensinger, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Aleksey Buzykaev, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Fabian Wilk, Michael Duehrssen, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Huebner, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Dave Sankey, Jeanette Lorenz, Alexander Grillo, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Yang Liu, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Andrea Messina, Vivek Jain, Christopher Meyer, Guennadi Borissov, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Kirill Prokofiev, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tae Min Hong, Ossama AbouZeid, Tai-Hua Lin, Theo Jean Megy, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, Felix Cormier, Christos Bakalis, Yoshiji Yasu, Thomas James Neep, Eilam Gross, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Francisco Alonso, Jelena Krstic, Arnaud Lucotte, Nimrod Taiblum, Kirill Grevtsov, Roman Lysak, Marco Schioppa, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Yuji Minegishi, James Monk, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Sebastian Wahrmund, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Louise Heelan, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Cheng Chen, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Bibhuti Parida, Zinonas Zinonos, Cong Geng, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Asma Hadef, Philipp Stolte, Vincent Kitali, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Aziz Chafaq, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Irakli Minashvili, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Andy Parker, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Marcello Fanti, Ruiqi Zhang, Mahsana Haleem, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Mihai Caprini, Nicoletta Garelli, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Amy Selvi Tee, Yao Ming, Tony Doyle, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Konstantin Belotskiy, Rachael Ann Creager, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Anthony Eric Lionti, Antinea Guerguichon, Steffen Maeland, Nigel Hessey, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Rui Zhang, Elvedin Tahirovic, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Lesya Anna Horyn, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Eckhard von Toerne, Andrei Salnikov, Peilian Liu, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Allison McCarn, Andrea Bocci, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, David Philip John Lack, Philippe Calfayan, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Paul Nilsson, Florian Beisiegel, Alexandre Glazov, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Marcelo Vogel, Christoph Eckardt, Miaoran Lu, Christian Gutschow, Kun Liu, M. Battaglia, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Zuzana Blenessy, David Freeborn, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Anna Di Ciaccio, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Anna Ivina, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Didier Alexandre, Giora Mikenberg, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Matthias Schott, James Ferrando, Baptiste Abeloos, Luca Colasurdo, Sergey Denisov, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Sabrina Perrella, Wolfgang Mader, Maria Roberta Devesa, Roland Jansky, Ricardo Gonçalo, Soo Ryu, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Jochen Meyer, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Keith Baker, Jozef Urban, Huacheng Cai, Tony Liss, Theodora Papadopoulou, Benedikt Bergmann, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Oliver Ricken, Claudia Gemme, Daniel Mori, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, P. Sinervo, Reiner Hauser, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, David Miller, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Richard Bates, Olivier Le Dortz, Francesca Pastore, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Archil Durglishvili, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Francesco Conventi, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Giacinto Piacquadio, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Pascal Pralavorio, Florian Hinterkeuser, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Mingliang Zhou, Joao Seixas, Lamberto Luminari, Igor Potrap, Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, P. Giromini, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Martin White, Eric Feng, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Bruce Gallop, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Filipp Dubinin, Gaetano Barone, Andreas Honle, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Ariel Schwartzman, Alexander Khodinov, Bruno Galhardo, Chiara Roda, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Maurizio De Santis, Marilea Reale, Jan Schaeffer, Fedor Prokoshin, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, Peter Tornambe, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Gabriele Bertoli, Mengran Li, Diallo Boye, Horst Oberlack, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Martin Nagel, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Michel Lefebvre, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Juerg Beringer, Knut Zoch, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Stefanie Morgenstern, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Andrea Catinaccio, Carl Gwilliam, Moritz Backes, Debarati Roy, Antonio Giannini, Naoki Kimura, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Michael Dueren, Georgios Iakovidis, Attilio Picazio, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, Jason Veatch, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Giorgi Arabidze, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Alexander Zaitsev, Mogens Dam, Mikhail Demichev, Alessia Bruni, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Takahiro Fusayasu, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Maria-Teresa Dova, Borut Paul Kerševan, Yun Tian, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Liaoshan Shi, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Daniel Lellouch, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, D. Amidei, Luca Ambroz, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, S. Prell, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, L. L. Ma, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Maosen Zhou, Shota Suzuki, Rohin Narayan, Maddalena Giulini, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonia Struebig, Ilias Panagoulias, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Martin zur Nedden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Ilaria Luise, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Philipp Mogg, Arthur Lesage, Matteo Bedognetti, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, David Rousseau, Nils Flaschel, Klaus Moenig, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Hans Peter Beck, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Ian Dawson, Hector De la Torre, Luis March Ruiz, Stylianos Angelidakis, Pawel Malecki, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Jason Lea Oliver, Christopher Martin, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Andrea Sciandra, Steffen Henkelmann, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Fido Dittus, Robert Johannes Langenberg, David Cameron, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Alberto Valero, Andre Schoening, Rui Wang, Maurice Becker, Sigve Haug, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Yuta Okazaki, Stefano Giagu, Kotaro Wakamiya, Simone Michele Mazza, Trine Poulsen, Mattias Birman, M. Villa, Sergio Grancagnolo, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Arabinda Behera, Artem Basalaev, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Simone Campana, Bruce Barnett, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Tomasz Bold, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Kunihiro Nagano, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Volker Buescher, Jan Stark, Hajime Nanjo, Ingo Bloch, Markus Cristinziani, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Dusan Bruncko, Marco Rimoldi, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Margherita Primavera, Thomas Maier, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Max Klein, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Arka Santra, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Jie Zhang, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Jingbo Ye, James H Cochran, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Karel Smolek, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Leonardo Merola, Aytul Adiguzel, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Adriaan Koenig, Dmitri Tsybychev, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Ayana Arce, Robert Kehoe, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Clement Helsens, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Renat Sadykov, Henry Lubatti, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dai Kobayashi, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Tibor Zenis, Elena Plotnikova, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, S. J. Chen, Karishma Sekhon, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Geoffrey Gilles, Monica Dobre, John Rutherfoord, Koji Nakamura, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Jonathan Michael Hays, Ye Chen, Sourav Sen, Savanna Marie Shaw, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Fabrice Balli, Diane Cinca, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Yongsheng Gao, Antoine Marzin, Pienpen Seema, Akshat Puri, Albert Francis Casha, Fangzhou Zhang, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Emre Celebi, Benedetto Gorini, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Souad Batlamous, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Paolo Francavilla, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Koki Maekawa, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Gabriel Facini, Francesco Nuti, Stanislav Nemecek, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Andrew White, David Milstead, Sina Bahrasemani, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Abdeslam Hoummada, Eda Yildirim, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, David Martin Bjergaard, Laura Jeanty, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Marlon Barbero, David South, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Timon Heim, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Bertrand Laforge, Monika Mittal, Cinzia Da Via, Pingchuan Zhao, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Yanwen Liu, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Carl Suster, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Michael Solar, Andrey Karyukhin, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, David William Thomas, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, Harry van der Graaf, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Andrew Brandt, Natalia Kondrashova, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Nikola Makovec, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Cristian Stanescu, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Emma Tolley, Katsufumi Sato, Antony Fray, Yury Smirnov, Andreas Redelbach, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Alexander Cheplakov, Hugh Williams, Tomoe Kishimoto, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Woiciech Fedorko, Saskia Falke, Heling Zhu, Michael Ryan Clark, Farid Ould-Saada, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Tim Herrmann, Koichi Nagai, William Axel Leight, Mihail Chizhov, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Zhaoxu Xi, Mark Slater, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Daniil Ponomarenko, You Zhou, Norbert Wermes, Ovsat Abdinov, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Heather Lynn Russell, Tina Sfiligoj, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Laura Brittany Havener, Stefan Rave, Toyonobu Okuyama, David Michael Handl, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Gang Zhang, Yu Zhang, Xiangyang Ju, Phillip Urquijo, Tomas Slavicek, Yi Chen, M. Bomben, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Lenz, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Sarah Williams, Patricia Conde Muiño, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Yi Jiang, M. Wittgen, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Stephen Gibson, Louie Corpe, Petr Jacka, Simone Amoroso, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Kerstin Jon-And, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Da Xu, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Jan Godlewski, Stefania Spagnolo, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Ayda Beddall, Adam Jackson Parker, Andrea Gaudiello, Wolfgang Wagner, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Samuel David Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Elisabetta Pianori, Alessandro Lapertosa, Stefan Schmitt, Mark Oreglia, Shu Li, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Marine Kuna, Yulia Rodina, Christopher J. Hayes, Aaron White, Andrea Formica, S. Errede, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Rachel Rosten, Geert-Jan Besjes, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Francesco La Ruffa, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Hanlin Xu, Venetios Polychronakos, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Stefano De Castro, Johann Collot, Daniel Muenstermann, Benjamin Brunt, Arnaud Dubreuil, Daniel Hayden, Josef Pacalt, Paul de Jong, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Peter Loch, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Antonio Salvucci, Andrej Gorišek, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Robert Henderson, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Stefano Rosati, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Marcela Mikestikova, Stefan Richter, George Redlinger, Yanping Huang, J. Boudreau, Arunika Sahu, Stefan Simion, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Gordon Watts, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Mario Antonelli, Ruchi Gupta, Alice Morris, Peng Zhang, Alexander Melzer, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Benjamin John Rosser, Eitan Gozani, Petr Balek, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Karol Krizka, Hans Krueger, Fabrizio Miano, Stephen Jiggins, Francesco De Lorenzi, Cora Fischer, Loic Valery, Jan Kretzschmar, Christopher Sean Rogan, Tony Affolder, Camilla Vittori, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Chihiro Kozakai, Ian Connelly, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Guy Koren, Fairouz Malek, R. Spighi, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Kenji Hamano, Masahiro Tanaka, Benjamin Pearson, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Federico Sforza, Dominik Derendarz, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Alexander Madsen, Miriam Diamond, Yanhui Ma, John Baines, Iain Alexander Bertram, Corentin Allaire, Craig Blocker, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Gregor Herten, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, Lei Zhang, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Eirik Gramstad, Felix Mueller, Francesco Costanza, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Jing Chen, Milos Lokajicek, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, John Morris, Serguei Sivoklokov, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Mariusz Przybycien, Tyler James Burch, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Miguel Arratia, Deywis Moreno, Rosa Simoniello, Bart Hommels, Liang Guan, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, I-huan Chiu, Michael Kagan, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Raimund Stroehmer, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Ondrej Penc, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Siegfried Wenig, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Zirui Wang, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Tobias Klingl, Kurt Brendlinger, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Serban Constantinescu, Per Werner, Soren Stamm, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Michael Rijssenbeek, Massimiliano Bellomo, Joseph Reichert, Ruo-yu Shang, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Kate Shaw, Anthony Keith Morley, Gianluca Introzzi, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Silvia Fracchia, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Sergei Smirnov, Carla Sbarra, Gabriel Palacino, Hasko Stenzel, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Mercedes Minano, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, J. Jimenez Pena, Sebastian Heer, Douglas Benjamin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Nicola Venturi, Andrew Blue, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Stefan Schlenker, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Atanu Pathak, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Catrin Bernius, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Hok Chuen Cheng, Duc Ta, Heiko Lacker, Ondrej Hladik, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Tatsumi Koi, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Mazin Khader, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Maximilian Hils, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Djordje Sijacki, Alberto Cervelli, Chiara Debenedetti, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Irene Vichou, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Fabrizio Napolitano, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Stephanie Majewski, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Phillip Gutierrez, Alison Elliot, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Jun Gao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Bojan Hiti, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Pavel Reznicek, Christian Ohm, Andrew Mehta, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Tetsuro Mashimo, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, David Hohn, Alexander Milov, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Bernard Brickwedde, Justin Griffiths, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Ulrich Parzefall, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Adrian John Bevan, Bill Murray, Vladimir Zhulanov, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Saminder Dhaliwal, Martin Stegler, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Arwa A E Bannoura, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Laura Fabbri, Rachel Maria Avramidou, R. Zou, Terry Richard Wyatt, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Steven Goldfarb, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Christian Schmitt, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Oliver Kortner, Joseph William Carter, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Lidia Dell'Asta, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Joseph Izen, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Martin Spangenberg, Dengfeng Zhang, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Nurcan Ozturk, Regina Moles-Valls, Takahiko Kondo, Fabrice Hubaut, Nicolas Scharmberg, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Timothy Brooks, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Katharina Bierwagen, Akira Yamamoto, Andre Sopczak, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Giuliano Gustavino, K. Sliwa, Li Zhou, Kurt Keys Hill, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Elham E Khoda, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, William Buttinger, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Dennis Sperlich, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, David Paul Yallup, Masaki Ishitsuka, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Farida Fassi, Michael Hance, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Haiping Peng, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, Takashi Mitani, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Sergey Senkin, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Frank Ellinghaus, Lukas Heinrich, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Karsten Koeneke, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Marcel Vos, Michal Dubovsky, Daniel Whiteson, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Francesco Cirotto, Andrew Washbrook, Leonid Serkin, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Chunhui Chen, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Bradley Cox, M. Franchini, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Gunnar Jakel, Alexey Anisenkov, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Grigori Rybkin, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Ishan Pokharel, David Dodsworth, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, Petr Sicho, A. Zoccoli, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Evelin Meoni, Christian Johnson, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Shunsuke Honda, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Tomas Javurek, Claire Alexandra Lee, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, Santiago Juan Batista, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Tomoaki Nakamura, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Junya Usui, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Shunsuke Adachi, Marco Lavorgna, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Kerim Suruliz, Vaclav Vacek, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Jacob Henry Rawling, David-leon Pohl, Federica Legger, Kayla Dawn McLean, Katharina Maria Ecker, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Stanislav Pospisil, M. Shimojima, Elvira Rossi, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Markus Wobisch, Evangelos Gazis, Abraham De Benedetti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Giuseppe Salamanna, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Brad Abbott, Adomas Jelinskas, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Clara Troncon, Vojtech Pleskot, Evgeny Shulga, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Zuzana Rurikova, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, Alessandro Gabrielli, Liyuan Han, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Quentin Buat, Maarten Boonekamp, David DeMarco, Camilla Di Donato, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Bartosz Mindur, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Wen Guo, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Christopher Willis, Werner Wiedenmann, Amartya Rej, Thorsten Wengler, Peter Vankov, Konstantinos Ntekas, Yu-Ting Shen, Tomio Kobayashi, Javier Sánchez, Sebastian Artz, Anne Kathrin Becker, Silvia Franchino, Claude Guyot, Pierre Petroff, Sinead Farrington, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Jaroslava Schovancova, Georg Zobernig, Adriana Milic, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Martin Wessels, Tristan Beau, Ofir Gabizon, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Matteo Negrini, Salvatore Bruno, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Bingxuan Liu, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Yanjun Tu, Xuanhong Lou, Magdalena Slawinska, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Carlo Varni, Paul Hanke, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, William James Fawcett, Yoji Hasegawa, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Torsten Harenberg, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Irinel Caprini, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, Stephen Hillier, Alexey Talyshev, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Jonathan Shlomi, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Alexey Ezhilov, Ren-Jie Wang, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Lydia Beresford, Ben Waugh, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Giuseppe Avolio, Yicheng Guo, Saleh Sultanov, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Francois Vazeille, Ketevi Assamagan, Jose Manuel Silva, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Fabrizio Parodi, Andrea Favareto, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, John Huth, Rebecca Carney, Aaron James Armbruster, Alessandro Cerri, Hyungsuk Son, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Philip Bechtle, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Oliver James Winston, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Orhan Cakir, Alexander Mann, Shuyang Hu, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, James Walder, Anatoly Borisov, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Andreas Warburton, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Stephen Albert Weber, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Siyuan Sun, Beate Heinemann, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Els Koffeman, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Nektarios Benekos, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Paul Philipp Gadow, Jiri Chudoba, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Yanchu Wang, Viktor Kramarenko, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Morad Aaboud, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Stephan Hageboeck, Kerry Ann Parker, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Qing Wang, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Polina Nechaeva, Tingting Cao, Marco Valente, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Alyssa Montalbano, Simon Molander, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Viviana Cavaliere, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Ian Michael Snyder, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Iro Koletsou, Qi Li, Felix Buehrer, Alfred Goshaw, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Runyu Bi, Leonardo Carminati, Eric Buschmann, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Jessica Levêque, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Xingguo Li, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Aine Kobayashi, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Carsten Dulsen, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Hannah Arnold, Dongliang Zhang, Joern Christian Lange, Alexander David Sherman, Cyril Becot, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Andrew Stuart Bell, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Agni Bethani, Fabian Thiele, Andrea Knue, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Matt Zhang, Jie Yu, Patrick Bryant, Joseph Haley, Carlos Solans, Flera Rizatdinova, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Andreas Korn, W. Kozanecki, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Robert Reed, Alan Barr, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Hongfang Liu, Robert Francis Hunter, Peter Sherwood, Dmitriy Maximov, Ilia Ravinovich, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Hulin Wang, Andreas Sogaard, Corinne Goy, Marcella Capua, Biagio Di Micco, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Sergei Malyukov, Tulin Varol, Dirk Sammel, Christian Heinz, Matteo Beretta, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Benjamin Carlson, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Edith Knoops, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Yan Wing Ng, Qun Ouyang, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Patrick Czodrowski, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Shikma Bressler, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Giacomo Artoni, Claudia Merlassino, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Balazs Konya, Artem Maevskiy, Adelina D'onofrio, Graham Richard Lee, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Toshiaki Kaji, Peter Berta, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Babar Ali, Trygve Buanes, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Guenter Duckeck, Vincent Hedberg, Thomas Daubney, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Yang Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Valerio Bortolotto, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Giovanni Darbo, Takashi Kubota, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, L. La Rotonda, Francesca Ungaro, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, Paraschos Moschovakos, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Tiago Dias Do Vale, K. K. Gan, Christos Anastopoulos, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Will Davey, Tamar Djobava, Maria Giulia Ratti, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Eleonora Rossi, Mariyan Petrov, Stephane Willocq, Antonio Ferrer, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Emmerich Kneringer, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Carmen Maidantchik, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Craig Buttar, Daniela Salvatore, Michele Livan, Konstantin Vorobev, Annick Lleres, Vladimir Vinogradov, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Sune Jakobsen, Jessica Metcalfe, Shima Shimizu, Mauro Citterio, Gabriel Stoicea, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Hidetoshi Otono, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Giancarlo Panizzo, Yanlin Liu, Zhi Zheng, Jared David Little, Cheuk Yee Lo, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, Paolo Iengo, Huan Ren, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Emily McDonald, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Shih-Chang Lee, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Baojia Tong, Yasuyuki Okumura, Gianluca Alimonti, Nihal Brahimi, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Alexander Emerman, Antonio Onofre, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Jolanta Olszowska, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Georges Azuelos, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Fernando Barreiro, Robert Stanek, Tamsin Nooney, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Barry King, Hannah Herde, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Lawrence Lee, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Christos Leonidopoulos, William Keaton Balunas, Daniel Guest, Tae Hyoun Park, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Christopher Hawkes, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Amir Farbin, David Vazquez Furelos, Nikita Smirnov, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Manuella Vincter, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Libor Nozka, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Luca Pizzimento, Pawel Klimek, Alexandros Marantis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Graham Cree, Mohamed El Kacimi, Lucio Cerrito, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Jorn Dines Hansen, A. Boveia, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Else Lytken, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Laurent Schoeffel, Andres Ramirez Morales, Mikhail Mineev, Simon George, Ferdinand Schenck, Jian Cong Zeng, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Erez Etzion, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Peter van Gemmeren, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Jens Janssen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Emery Nibigira, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Vincenzo Izzo, Aparajita Dattagupta, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Valentina Cairo, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Jun Su, D. della Volpe, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tiesheng Dai, Quanyin Li, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, John Kenneth Anders, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Giulio Aielli, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Nooshin Dehghanian, Rosanna Ignazzi, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Chilufya Mwewa, Joe Kroll, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Marcus De Beurs, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Paolo Massarotti, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Teng Jian Khoo, Lashkar Kashif, Samuel Webb, Khalil Bouaouda, Tadej Novak, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Remco Castelijn, Pedro Urrejola, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Eram Rizvi, Vassili Kazanin, Maciej Trzebinski, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Masato Aoki, Davide Melini, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Yorihito Sugaya, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Claire David, Alessandra Betti, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ben William Whitmore, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Shaun Roe, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Igor Aleksandrov, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Ivor Fleck, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Joleen Pater, Alexey Boldyrev, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Takuya Tashiro, Eduard Kladiva, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Haonan Lu, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Jonathan Long
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 790:595-614
The inclusive production of four isolated charged leptons in pp collisions is analysed for the presence of hard double-parton scattering, using 20.2 fb(-1) of data recorded in the ATLAS detector at ...
Autor:
Ming Chung Chu, Mikhail Mineev, Paul Hanke, Stephane Jezequel, Miaoran Lu, Sina Bahrasemani, Vasilis Konstantinides, Dai Kobayashi, Christian Weiser, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Allan G Clark, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Bertrand Laforge, Laura Jeanty, Andrea Coccaro, Simone Pagan Griso, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jun Su, Sarah Jones, Markus Cristinziani, Eric Drechsler, Michel Vetterli, Francesco Ragusa, Xiangyang Ju, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Jun Gao, Benoit Lefebvre, Alexander Milov, Cyril Becot, Philip Sommer, Laura La Rotonda, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Josef Pacalt, Paul de Jong, Takashi Mitani, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Satoshi Higashino, K. Peters, Sophio Pataraia, Dilip Jana, Fernando Barreiro, Christopher Willis, Akshat Puri, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Peter Watkins, Andrea Ventura, Dorothee Schaile, Marisa Sandhoff, Odette Benary, Giancarlo Spigo, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Driss Goujdami, Christophe Pol A Roland, Lidia Dell'Asta, Othmane Rifki, Roberto Cardarelli, Agostino Lanza, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Igor Boyko, Ilia Ravinovich, Eleni Mountricha, Ikuo Ueda, Giulia Di Gregorio, Hannah Arnold, Oscar Estrada Pastor, Andreas Petridis, Sanmay Ganguly, Daniela Salvatore, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Stefan Schlenker, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Mikhail Demichev, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Ishan Pokharel, Anthony Weidberg, Hans Krueger, David Berge, Federica Fabbri, Anatoli Romaniouk, Stephen Weber, Oleg Bulekov, Konstantinos Bachas, Alison Lister, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Daniel Hayden, Francisco Alonso, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Miriam Diamond, Ewan Hill, Walter Howard Hopkins, Michael Strauss, Zhen Yan, Ivo van Vulpen, Mirta Dumancic, Anthony Keith Morley, Keisuke Yoshihara, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Jan Schaeffer, Joseph Haley, Maria Giulia Ratti, Agni Bethani, Ina Carli, Tomas Sykora, Elmar Ritsch, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Alex Martyniuk, Elizabeth Brost, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Robert Kehoe, Yu Zhang, Antonio Ferrer, Kirill Prokofiev, Nikolina Ilic, Clara Nellist, Isabel Marian Trigger, Laurie Iain McClymont, Frederick Dallaire, Nan Lu, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Koji Nakamura, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Stefano Terzo, Michel Lefebvre, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Peter Loch, Liang Li, Barry King, Aaron James Armbruster, Yufeng Wang, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Alexey Kharlamov, Chen Zhou, Simon Holm Stark, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, D. Amidei, Olaf Nackenhorst, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Davide Caforio, John Derek Chapman, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Marco Bruschi, Samuel Meehan, Sergey Kuleshov, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Yorihito Sugaya, Marek Palka, Antonios Leisos, Krzysztof Sliwa, Naim Bora Atlay, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Tomoaki Nakamura, Paolo Camarri, Victor Solovyev, Alan Peyaud, Christoph Rembser, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Andrew Buckley, Xiandong Zhao, Jaroslav Guenther, Jonathan Thomas Peter Burr, David Paul Yallup, Jonathan Shlomi, Thomas Daniel Weston, Bijan Haney, Ryan White, C. Santoni, Amy Selvi Tee, Kamil Augsten, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Giovanni Maccarrone, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Javier Sánchez, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Swagato Banerjee, Jelena Jovicevic, Oleh Kivernyk, Ariel Schwartzman, Simon Molander, Speranza Falciano, Bernd Stelzer, David Miller, Giovanni Siragusa, John Morris, Werner Wiedenmann, Haichen Wang, Zoya Karpova, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, John Myers, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Arnaud Lucotte, Sally Seidel, Gregorio Bernardi, Markus Nordberg, Peter Steinberg, Benjamin Freund, Shunsuke Adachi, Marcello Fanti, Ligang Xia, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Shunsuke Honda, Knut Zoch, Alberto Cervelli, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Nicolas Morange, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Takashi Yamanaka, Cheng Chen, Bibhuti Parida, Guy Koren, Igor Mandic, Akira Yamamoto, Soshi Tsuno, Cong Geng, Ilaria Luise, Erez Etzion, Wenhao Xu, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Melissa Ridel, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Federica Legger, Pavol Bartos, Adam James Bozson, Kelsey O'connor, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Mario Antonelli, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Sarah Louise Barnes, Michael Pitt, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Hong Ma, Stefano Camarda, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Alexey Anisenkov, Ann Miao Wang, Steven Schramm, Luis March Ruiz, Andrei Artamonov, Jason Lea Oliver, Judith Katzy, Chase Owen Shimmin, Xin Chen, Michael Solar, Marjorie Shapiro, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Shikma Bressler, Itsuo Nakano, Junji Tojo, Per Edvin Sidebo, Katharine Leney, Yee Chinn Yap, Ulrike Blumenschein, Pavol Strizenec, Graham Cree, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Thomas LeCompte, Nimrod Taiblum, Debarati Roy, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Gerhard Brandt, James Catmore, Haonan Lu, Zach Marshall, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rustem Ospanov, Adriaan Koenig, Jue Chen, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Edson Carquin, Gerald Oakham, Steven Farrell, Muhammad Alhroob, Tobias Flick, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Tamar Djobava, Simon George, Ksenia Gasnikova, Elemer Nagy, Simone Amoroso, Gerjan Bobbink, Joaquin Hoya, Michal Dubovsky, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Konstantin Vorobev, Ruiqi Zhang, Atsuhiko Ochi, Marc Weber, Tomoe Kishimoto, Yuri Kulchitsky, Christopher Bee, Zuzana Blenessy, Arnulf Quadt, Giovanni Darbo, Nils-Arne Rosien, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Marcus Morgenstern, Samuel Silverstein, Gianluca Introzzi, Giora Mikenberg, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Weiming Yao, Baptiste Abeloos, Nikolaos Rompotis, Andrea Sciandra, Christian Johann Riegel, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Stavros Maltezos, Thomas Naumann, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Johannes Balz, Carl Suster, Anne-luise Poley, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Susumu Oda, Romain Madar, Zinonas Zinonos, Yanwen Liu, Tibor Zenis, Tomas Javurek, Rima El Kosseifi, Alexandre Rozanov, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Lian Liang Ma, Xueyao Zhang, Yun-Ju Lu, Matthew Smith, Yan Benhammou, Laura Jean Bergsten, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Horst Severini, Francesco Maria Follega, Luca Fiorini, Teresa Barillari, Zhengguo Zhao, Gabriel John Facini, Michael Tuts, Edmund Dawe, Ilias Panagoulias, Rotem Barnea, Vitaliano Chiarella, Olga Novgorodova, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Patricia Conde Muiño, Christopher Blake Martin, Hidetoshi Otono, Uli Schaefer, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Sara Ghasemi, Santiago Juan Batista, Chikuma Kato, Federico Meloni, Roman Lysak, Jumpei Maeda, Stefania Xella, Yuji Enari, Vincenzo Canale, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Alessia Bruni, Gabriele D'amen, Gabriele Chiodini, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Nima Sherafati, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Emlyn Hughes, Nikita Belyaev, Gabriela Navarro, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Saime Gurbuz, Zongchang Yang, Johannes Erdmann, Koji Sato, Dave Sankey, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Nicolas Ellis, Sebastian Artz, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Viktor Kramarenko, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Norman Gee, Abraham De Benedetti, Luka Kanjir, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Douglas Schaefer, Alberto Stabile, Maria Smizanska, Craig Buttar, Bo Liu, Vivek Jain, Josh Mcfayden, Maria Moreno Llacer, Bobby Samir Acharya, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Mark Sutton, Umar Gul, Xinchou Lou, Daniele De Pedis, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Smita Darmora, Robert Les, Toshiaki Kaji, Remi Zaidan, Milena Bajic, Enrico Pasqualucci, Alexander Kupco, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Daniela Bortoletto, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Andrea Gabrielli, Serena Palazzo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Matej Melo, Usha Mallik, Adrian John Bevan, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Sebastian Grinstein, Eduard Simioni, Yoshiji Yasu, Alexander Solodkov, Luis Flores Castillo, Fabien Jeanneau, Daniel Whiteson, Fido Dittus, Nadezda Proklova, Matthias Wittgen, David Freeborn, Tomoya Iizawa, Shu Li, Koji Terashi, Paul Mircea Gravila, Artem Maevskiy, Takahiro Fusayasu, Xuanhong Lou, Konstantin Belotskiy, Jun Guo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Veronika Magerl, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Branislav Ristic, Nenad Vranjes, Sandra Kortner, Till Eifert, Mark Owen, Andrey Ryzhov, Nicholas Adam Styles, Robert Victor Kowalewski, Jennet Dickinson, Andreas Kugel, Glen Cowan, Weimin Song, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Christopher Meyer, Steven Patrick Alkire, Lucian Stefan Ancu, Kerstin Tackmann, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Steffen Schaepe, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Adrian Chitan, John Alison, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Ozan Arslan, Olivier Le Dortz, Emily Charlotte Graham, Alexander Grillo, Faig Ahmadov, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Masahiro Tanaka, James Bensinger, Saverio D'Auria, Andre Sopczak, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Bostjan Macek, Karl Heinz Hiller, Ning Zhou, Mika Huhtinen, Brad Abbott, Antonio Boveia, Wouter Verkerke, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Adelina D'onofrio, Oleg Fedin, Jiri Kroll, Frederic Deliot, Pingchuan Zhao, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Paolo Francavilla, David Michael Handl, David Francis, Riccardo Poggi, Christine Kourkoumelis, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Phillip Allport, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Pavel Murin, Aimilianos Koulouris, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Makoto Shimojima, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Trine Poulsen, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Stephanie Majewski, Masahiro Kuze, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Olivier Arnaez, Sara Kristina Strandberg, Jens Weingarten, Sara Valentinetti, Sotirios Vlachos, Elizabeth Gallas, Claire Antel, Daxian Su, Yi Chen, Junichi Kanzaki, Tatjana Lenz, Gabriel Palacino, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Markus Wobisch, Daniel Scheirich, Jonathan Crane, Laurent Vacavant, Elias Sideras Haddad, Flera Rizatdinova, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Marino Romano, Christian Zeitnitz, Jason Veatch, Michela Del Gaudio, Eftychia Tzovara, Tony Kwan, Frederic Derue, Shohei Shirabe, Hok Chuen Cheng, Ruo-yu Shang, Tommaso Lari, Mariyan Petrov, Wolfgang Wagner, Davide Gerbaudo, Tadeusz Kowalski, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Yohei Noguchi, Cong Peng, Yang Gao, Lauren Tompkins, Giuseppe Avolio, Pippa Wells, Evelyn Thomson, Marc Cano Bret, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Peter Wagner, Shota Suzuki, John A. Wilson, Tomas Kosek, Jiri Hejbal, Alastair Dewhurst, Mattias Birman, Moritz Kiehn, Nathan Peter Readioff, Haijun Yang, Dennis Sperlich, Aine Kobayashi, Lukasz Zwalinski, Valerio Vercesi, Sara Alderweireldt, Amelia Maio, Jaroslava Schovancova, Alexander Khodinov, Ilija Vukotic, Yongsheng Gao, Ian Hinchliffe, Peter Buchholz, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Vincenzo Izzo, Norbert Wermes, Maria Florencia Daneri, Johannes Elmsheuser, Kingman Cheung, Sandro De Cecco, Douglas Davis, Marco Vanadia, Lydia Brenner, Nicolo De Groot, Henric George Wilkens, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Reinhild Peters, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Marzio Nessi, Claudio Ferretti, Masaharu Nomachi, Aidan Grummer, Shigeru Odaka, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Baojia Tong, Christopher John Mcnicol, Laurent Schoeffel, Arthur James Horton, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Clement Helsens, Mauro Villa, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jack Henry Lindon, Roger Jones, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Luca Colasurdo, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Reda Tafirout, Nikolai Rusakovich, Rainer Bartoldus, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Michaela Mlynarikova, Biagio Di Micco, Sofia Chouridou, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Juan Terron, Lara Hannan Mason, Regina Moles-Valls, Pavel Staroba, James Howarth, James Frost, Huan Ren, Else Lytken, Steven Robertson, Christopher Young, Joseph Reichert, Alessia Murrone, Asma Hadef, Alison Elliot, Simone Monzani, William Mickael Barbe, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Hyungsuk Son, Mazin Khader, Yahya Tayalati, Milene Calvetti, Sascha Caron, Jan Godlewski, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Simon Paul Berlendis, Ralf Hertenberger, Naoki Kimura, Alberto Annovi, Gordon Watts, F. Conventi, Abdenour Lounis, Mateusz Dyndal, Bartosz Mindur, Eitan Gozani, Michela Biglietti, Daria Zieminska, Stan Thompson, Alyssa Montalbano, Michal Svatos, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Fairouz Malek, Alexander Naip Tuna, Marisilvia Donadelli, Klaudia Burka, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Dario Barberis, David Philip John Lack, Paul Tipton, Emmanuel Sauvan, Martin Spangenberg, Ricardo Goncalo, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Serban Constantinescu, Reiner Hauser, Hongtao Yang, Laurent Serin, Shuyang Hu, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Edward Diehl, Michael Barnett, Liqing Zhang, Dominik Duda, Zhaoxu Xi, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Huacheng Cai, Graham Richard Lee, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Zivkovic, Zachary Alden Meadows, Jos Vermeulen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Marek Tasevsky, Kotaro Wakamiya, Kostantinos Kordas, Haoshuang Ji, Michael Ziolkowski, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Frank Winklmeier, Agostinho Gomes, Carla Sbarra, Ellis Fawn Kay, Bing Li, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Sergey Timoshenko, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Martin Florian Bessner, Paul Dervan, Jonathan Michael Hays, Michael Ughetto, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Bruni, Richard Kass, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Liaoshan Shi, Sylvain Tisserant, Francois Vazeille, Ian Connelly, Vincent Croft, Joergen Sjoelin, Dirk Duschinger, Phillip Gutierrez, Helio Takai, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Madalyn Ann McKay, Oliver James Winston, Victoria Jane Martin, Christos Bakalis, Carlo Schiavi, Sergey Denisov, Pavel Tsiareshka, Gabriella Sciolla, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, Aleksey Buzykaev, Jan Stark, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Christophe Clement, Giovanni Calderini, Chris Hays, Rui Zou, Ovsat Abdinov, Loan Truong, Benedetto Giacobbe, Lingxin Meng, Peter Krieger, Daniil Ponomarenko, Konrad Kleinknecht, Philippe Calfayan, Daniel Muenstermann, Matthew John Baca, Roberto Ferrari, Mihai Caprini, Oxana Smirnova, Bing Zhou, Kevin Varvell, Patrawan Pasuwan, Makoto Tomoto, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Yann Coadou, Tamar Zakareishvili, Richard Batley, Aleandro Nisati, Pavel Podberezko, Petr Gallus, Raquel Pezoa, Miroslav Myska, Juraj Smiesko, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Alessandra Baas, Henrik Oppen, Lamberto Luminari, Jing Wang, Carmen García, Yosuke Takubo, Wen Guan, Nicolas Scharmberg, Ivana Hristova, Stefan Kluth, Chiao-ying Lin, Bojan Hiti, John Kenneth Anders, David South, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Stefan Schmitt, Peilian Liu, Craig Blocker, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Andreas Reiss, Peng Huo, Craig Wiglesworth, Helmut Wolters, Siegfried Bethke, Konstantinos Ntekas, Jiri Masik, James Ferrando, Brian Alexander Long, Graeme Stewart, Francesco Lacava, Jochen Meyer, Adam Jinaru, Jie Yu, Ryan Justin Atkin, Brian Le, Sigve Haug, Diallo Boye, Tomas Dado, Fabrice Hubaut, John Andrew Raine, Fred Wickens, Ece Akilli, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Paul Thompson, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Christian Gumpert, Siyuan Sun, Oleg Solovyanov, Nedaa Asbah, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Masaya Ishino, Andreas Warburton, Artem Basalaev, Jens Janssen, Susanne Kuehn, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Benjamin Weinert, Teng Jian Khoo, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Paolo Sabatini, Monica D'Onofrio, Semen Turchikhin, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Fernando Monticelli, E. Kneringer, Alexander Melzer, Yang Liu, Yanping Huang, Stefano Manzoni, Alan James Taylor, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Kazuki Motohashi, Alexandre Vaniachine, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Yanyan Du, Louise Heelan, Justin Griffiths, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Ren-Jie Wang, Margherita Primavera, Emily McDonald, Serhat Oerdek, Mario Sannino, Andrew Chisholm, Arthur Lesage, Libor Nozka, Michael Duehrssen, Jared David Little, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Michel Raymond, Philippe Grenier, Olympia Dartsi, Zdenek Dolezal, Tak Shun Lau, Ondrej Hladik, Jean-Francois Laporte, Jessica Leveque, Maarten Boonekamp, Guillaume Unal, Rainer Stamen, Marta Maria Perego, Alain Bellerive, Andrea Bocci, Alexander Paramonov, Daniel Bullock, Klaus Hamacher, Frued Braren, Vaclav Vrba, Sarah Williams, Fernando Marroquim, Matteo Bedognetti, Nicola Venturi, Qun Ouyang, Christoph Amelung, Stan Bentvelsen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Gianluca Alimonti, Carlos Escobar, Nihal Brahimi, Leonid Kurchaninov, Davide Boscherini, Jean-Pierre Meyer, William Keaton Balunas, Ayana Arce, Pietro Albicocco, Noam Hod, Iacopo Vivarelli, David William Thomas, Robin Middleton, Orhan Cakir, Callum Robert Kilby, Kristof Schmieden, Bill Murray, Stewart Patrick Swift, Elliot Reynolds, Andrew Stuart Bell, Yasuyuki Okumura, Stephen Haywood, Isabel Nitsche, Richard Polifka, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Lo \\'ic Valéry, Andrea Sansoni, Marcel Vreeswijk, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Minghui Liu, Paolo Morettini, Susumu Terada, Arwa A E Bannoura, Matt Zhang, Kathleen Whalen, Hernan Wahlberg, Adam Kaluza, Katharina Behr, Chikara Fukunaga, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Lewis James Armitage, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Joleen Pater, Hubert Kroha, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Ryne Michael Carbone, Evgeny Soldatov, Julian Maximilian Volker Glatzer, Paolo Bagnaia, Dirk Zerwas, Theodora Papadopoulou, Kendall Reeves, Claude Leroy, Kevin Einsweiler, Daniel Turgeman, Wing Sheung Chan, Ye Chen, Max Fredrik Isacson, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Matteo Negrini, Ping-Kun Teng, Natalia Kondrashova, Luc Goossens, Fabrizio Trovato, Giacomo Polesello, Masaki Ishitsuka, Steve Muanza, Ole Røhne, Homer Neal, Cora Fischer, Alexander Khanov, Christian Johnson, Miguel Arratia, Ehud Duchovni, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Liron Barak, Ioannis Maznas, Juergen Thomas, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Bruce Schumm, Ioulian Budagov, Sarah Demers, Corentin Allaire, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Yoji Hasegawa, Beate Heinemann, Aparajita Dattagupta, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Alexey Myagkov, Martin Hoeferkamp, Nicola Orlando, Frank Fiedler, Evgenii Baldin, Guennadi Borissov, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Farid Ould-Saada, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Aytul Adiguzel, Eirik Gramstad, Antonio Onofre, Frank Siegert, Thomas Meideck, Michal Marcisovsky, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Claire David, Liang Guan, Daniel Guest, KK Gan, Ulrich Parzefall, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Valerio Ippolito, Matthew Gignac, Matthew Berg Epland, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Sinan Kuday, Vadim Gratchev, Gregor Herten, Cunfeng Feng, Tiesheng Dai, Anthony Eric Lionti, Manuella Vincter, Adam Edward Barton, Mark Andrew Pickering, Quanyin Li, Elisabeth Schopf, Marco Battaglia, Andre Schoening, Nooshin Dehghanian, Soumya Mohapatra, Yoram Rozen, Dalila Salamani, Kazuki Todome, Markus Atkinson, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Bakar Chargeishvili, Lorenzo Rossini, Wainer Vandelli, Fares Djama, Giuseppe Callea, Deywis Moreno, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Tomasz Bold, Luiz Caloba, Masahiro Morinaga, Alberto Mengarelli, Maike Christina Hansen, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Tohru Takeshita, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Nico Giangiacomi, Michael Homann, Mario Lassnig, Shih-Chang Lee, Philipp Horn, Francesco Giuli, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Oldrich Kepka, Daniel Pluth, Takashi Kubota, Pierre Marc Luzi, Chao Wang, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Stefan Rave, Jerome Samarati, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Florian Bauer, Alena Loesle, Shunichi Akatsuka, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Carsten Bittrich, Zirui Wang, Katherine Pachal, Guangyi Zhang, Peter Love, Bruno Lenzi, Jozef Urban, Josh Moss, Andreas Hoecker, Richard Keeler, Radim Slovak, Benjamin Brau, Luca Ambroz, Bogdan Malaescu, Andy Haas, Giorgio Chiarelli, Dugan O'Neil, Nektarios Benekos, Adriana Milic, Valerie Susanne Lang, Max Klein, Maosen Zhou, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Fabrizio Scuri, Jose Maneira, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Andrea Negri, Jonas Strandberg, Jinlong Zhang, Dustin Biedermann, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Giovanni Crosetti, Nicolas Viaux Maira, James Black, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Mohammed Ezzi, Benedict Allbrooke, Andrei Snesarev, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Tomio Kobayashi, Michele Livan, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Elena Korolkova, Lashkar Kashif, Jana Faltova, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Kerstin Jon-And, Claudio Luci, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Massimiliano Bellomo, Sarah Kate Boutle, Eric Torrence, Alexander Sydorenko, Marc Escalier, Naoki Ishijima, Petr Jacka, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Angela Maria Burger, MarioPaolo Giordani, Elena Plotnikova, Kevin Kroeninger, Antinea Guerguichon, Ryu Sawada, Tristan Beau, Marcelo Vogel, Edgar Kellermann, Ahmet Bingul, Yao Ming, Gianpaolo Carlino, Valentina Vecchio, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Mel Shochet, Oleg Kuprash, Anna Di Ciaccio, Benjamin Pearson, Benjamin William Allen, Thomas Lohse, Charles Leggett, Farida Fassi, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Ian Michael Snyder, Iskander Ibragimov, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Gunnar Jakel, Troels Petersen, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Giulia Ucchielli, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Rob Roy Mac Gregor Fletcher, Rui Zhang, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Magdalena Slawinska, D. M. Rauch, Gen Kawamura, Benjamin John Rosser, Diego Casadei, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Jozsef Toth, Giulio Aielli, Joana Machado Miguens, Toyonobu Okuyama, Lesya Anna Horyn, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Paul Miyagawa, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Woiciech Fedorko, Valentinos Christodoulou, Danuta Kisielewska, Fabrizio Petrucci, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Yingchun Zhu, Kyungeon Choi, Pierre Savard, Roberto Spighi, Fabrizio Parodi, Stefano Veneziano, Andreas Honle, Felix Cormier, Mark Hodgkinson, Stephen Hillier, Ruth Poettgen, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Elzbieta Banas, Benjamin Trocme, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Dmytro Hohov, Rachik Soualah, Tracey Berry, Thu Pham, Stephen Gibson, Laurent Duflot, Simone Sottocornola, Mikhail Levchenko, Raymond Brock, Maximilian Hils, Ashutosh Kotwal, Fabian Spettel, Simon Feigl, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Soren Stamm, Tomas Jakoubek, Francesco Lanni, Michael Schernau, Joseph Boudreau, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Filipp Dubinin, Pierre Petroff, Reisaburo Tanaka, Dave Robinson, Heather Lynn Russell, Henry Lubatti, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Steven Goldfarb, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Addolorata Farilla, Peyton Rose, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Gokhan Unel, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Antonio Sidoti, Sergii Raspopov, Yat Long Chan, Paolo Iengo, Maria-Teresa Dova, Soeren Prell, Priscilla Pani, Benjamin Wynne, Vadim Kantserov, Osamu Jinnouchi, Eric Lancon, Jean-Francois Arguin, Ian Brock, Didier Lacour, Wasikul Islam, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Timothy Brooks, Timo Dreyer, Matthew Feickert, Sabine Lammers, Elisabeth Petit, John Rutherfoord, Fuquan Wang, Alexander Lincoln Read, Marina Rotaru, Michael Dueren, Igor Potrap, Rostislav Konoplich, Stefania Spagnolo, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Yaquan Fang, Dimitrios Iliadis, Pierfrancesco Butti, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Dongliang Zhang, Anyes Taffard, Anna Ivina, Damir Duvnjak, Alessandra Camplani, Matthias Danninger, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Manuel Simon, Fangzhou Zhang, Gino Marceca, Rodney Walker, Suen Hou, Xifeng Ruan, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Sascha Mehlhase, Jeremy Love, Francesca Pastore, Antoine Marzin, James Andrew Kendrick, Elizaveta Shabalina, Francesco Peri, Noemi Calace, Andres Pacheco Pages, Jose Del Peso, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Ruggero Turra, Ralf Gugel, Ketevi Assamagan, Feng Lyu, Luigi Longo, Yi Jiang, Sinead Farrington, Camilla Di Donato, Marie-Helene Genest, Ondrej Penc, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Vojtech Pleskot, Claus Goessling, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, James Pinfold, Riccardo Vari, Antonio Ereditato, Richard Mount, Peilong Wang, Michael Adersberger, Hongbo Zhu, Cristina Galea, Peng Zhang, Jochen Dingfelder, Irakli Minashvili, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Bruno Mansoulie, Tobias Klingl, Andrej Filipcic, Peter Schacht, Bruno Galhardo, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Mengran Li, Ivor Fleck, Yoav Afik, Robert Wolff, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Simon Schmitz, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Rhys Edward Owen, Markus Elsing, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Claudia Glasman, Paolo Calafiura, Dominik Derendarz, Holger Herr, Frank Ellinghaus, Tomoyuki Saito, Yun Tian, Simon Viel, Oleg Zenin, Evgeny Shulga, Dhiman Chakraborty, Andrea Knue, Guido Volpi, Martin Nagel, Reiner Klingenberg, Nansi Andari, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Susanne Kersten, Filipe Veloso, Christopher Sean Rogan, Tatyana Kharlamova, Monica Verducci, Harshna Jivan, Victor Kukhtin, J. E. M. Robinson, Janet Dietrich, Nathan Allen Grieser, Andrew Hamilton, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Roberta Devesa, Alessandro Gabrielli, Abner Soffer, Sergey Chekulaev, Iouri Naryshkin, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Thomas Trefzger, Stefano Rosati, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Antonia Struebig, Valerio Bortolotto, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Ian Shipsey, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Kristina Anne Looper, Fabio Tresoldi, Luis Hervas, Simon Henry Connell, Matthew Peter Heath, Elliott Cheu, Bruce Barnett, Tord Ekelof, Paul Newman, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Yury Tikhonov, Federico Sforza, Qipeng Hu, Thilo Pauly, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Antonio Zoccoli, Robert Francis Hunter, Denys Denysiuk, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Allen Mincer, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Jihyun Jeong, Emily Claire Orgill, Yona Oren, Dave Lewis, Nikolai Zimine, Andy Parker, Helge Christoph Beck, Philippe Mermod, Michael Edward Nelson, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Amir Farbin, Antony Fray, Pawel Klimek, Hugh Williams, Howard Gordon, Rohin Narayan, Gabija Zemaityte, Witold Kozanecki, Valentina Maria Cairo, Paola Giannetti, Francesco Cirotto, Boris Lemmer, Valery Schegelsky, Rosanna Ignazzi, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Yasushi Nagasaka, Pedro Urrejola, Brigitte Vachon, Lorenzo Feligioni, Matteo Beretta, Mark Kruse, Robert Richter, Philipp Fleischmann, Katharina Bierwagen, Antonio Limosani, Stephan Hageboeck, Chiara Meroni, Lidia Smirnova, Ewa Stanecka, Shima Shimizu, Alessandro Polini, Peter Kodys, Johanna Gramling, Monica Dobre, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Annick Lleres, Marcel Weirich, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Mark Slater, Daniela Rebuzzi, Antonio Sbrizzi, Juansher Jejelava, Pedro Jorge, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Elisabetta Pianori, Marco Sessa, Daniel Levin, Christopher J. Hayes, Aaron White, Hideki Okawa, Yu Nakahama, Venetios Polychronakos, David Robert Wardrope, Fabio Cerutti, Gian Luigi Alberghi, David Lynn, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Wendy Taylor, Tomas Davidek, Sten Hellman, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marta Losada, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Danijela Bogavac, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Despoina Sampsonidou, Domizia Orestano, Uta Klein, Amal Vaidya, Julien Donini, Daniel Tovey, Chunhui Chen, Yang Heng, Bernhard Meirose, Ben Waugh, Stefan Richter, Adam Jackson Parker, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Timothy Barklow, Yuta Sano, Mark Oreglia, Benedetto Gorini, Gabriele Bertoli, Athanasios Manousos, Yoshinobu Unno, Nikolai Fomin, Andrey Kiryunin, Stephen Watts, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Mazuza Ghneimat, Charles William Kalderon, Silvia Franchino, Olga Rezanova, David Vazquez Furelos, Sergey Peleganchuk, Torbjoern Moa, Patrick Bryant, Julien-christopher Beyer, Francesco Crescioli, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Emmanuel Monnier, Romain Kukla, Fumiaki Ito, Christoph Eckardt, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Masato Aoki, David Reikher, Francois Corriveau, Alexey Dudarev, Shaun Roe, Konstantin Toms, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Katsuo Tokushuku, Petr Tas, Vladimir Cindro, Anna Shcherbakova, Sandro Palestini, Alex Kastanas, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Daniel Mori, Peter Henrik Hansen, Stuart Derek Walker, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Sandrine Laplace, Antonio Baroncelli, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Arthur Rene Chomont, Stephen Burke, Samuel Dysch, Yang Qin, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Joe Kroll, Pavel Starovoitov, Nicoletta Garelli, Tae Min Hong, Aaron Liblong, Marcus De Beurs, Leszek Adamczyk, Andre Zibell, Eda Yildirim, Ioannis Gkialas, Stefan Stonjek, Kun Liu, Tingting Cao, Michael Huebner, Robert Orr, Victor Maleev, Giulia Gonella, William Trischuk, Markus Schumacher, Helena Santos, Mohamed El Kacimi, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, Tobias Bisanz, Tony Liss, Francesco Rubbo, Kyle Cranmer, Francesco De Lorenzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Takuya Nobe, Julia Lynne Gonski, Emilio Higon-Rodriguez, Jose Benitez, Christian Heinz, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Calum Michael Macdonald, David Malon, George Zacharis, Paolo Massarotti, Filippo Ceradini, Hrachya Hakobyan, Stephanie Zimmermann, Alexandru Hostiuc, Andrew Washbrook, Vladimir Smakhtin, Sergey Burdin, Li Zhou, Clement Camincher, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Santiago González de la Hoz, Katharina Maria Ecker, Yousuke Kataoka, Jiri Dolejsi, David Kirchmeier, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Marco Fraternali, Nikolai Sinev, Irinel Caprini, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Emma Tolley, Jemal Khubua, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Remi Lafaye, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Hajime Nanjo, Pascal Pralavorio, Ahmimed Ouraou, Patricia Ward, David Delgove, Puja Saha, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kim Katrin Heidegger, I. Bloch, Louis Helary, Ryszard Stroynowski, Ioannis Nomidis, Kate Shaw, Christian Gutschow, Yiming Abulaiti, Philippe Schune, Arka Santra, Carlo Varni, Abdeslam Hoummada, Alessandra Ciocio, Michel Janus, Peter Vankov, Dominique Pallin, Jacob Searcy, Jing Chen, J. Collot, Harinder Singh Bawa, Sergio Grancagnolo, Liza Mijovic, Yun Sang Chow, Grigori Rybkin, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Caterina Doglioni, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Stephen Maxfield, John Stakely Keller, Marzieh Bahmani, Tim Martin, Sergei Smirnov, Rafal Staszewski, Christopher Anelli, Shyam Balaji, Yury Smirnov, Oleg Brandt, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mohamed Ouchrif, Antonio Policicchio, Gaetano Barone, Jacob Martin Pasner, Filomena Sopkova, Brian Petersen, Trygve Buanes, Sebastien Prince, Giuseppe Lerner, Sergei Chekanov, Shlomit Tarem, Todd Seiss, Mariusz Przybycien, Lei Zhang, Per Johansson, Marianna Testa, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Geoffrey Gilles, Martina Laura Ojeda, Steffen Staerz, Mercedes Minano, Peter Sherwood, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Merve Sahinsoy, Elena Yatsenko, Evangelos Kourlitis, Lorenzo Massa, Elena Rocco, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Andrew Blue, Liang Han, Christos Leonidopoulos, Alexandra Schulte, Kentaro Kawade, Joey Huston, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Morad Aaboud, Georges Azuelos, Christoph Falk Anders, Jia Jian Teoh, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Julien Caudron, José Enrique García Navarro, Stephane Willocq, Sabrina Perrella, Masahiro Ikeno, Ingo Burmeister, Didier Ferrere, Joseph Rothberg, Jorn Dines Hansen, Josu Cantero, Leonardo Carminati, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Duc Bao Ta, Francesco Costanza, Sebastian Heer, Vaclav Vacek, Joseph Izen, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Carsten Dulsen, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Alexander Thomas Law, Kathryn Grimm, Jahred Adelman, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Xuai Zhuang, Junichi Tanaka, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, William Buttinger, Yuya Kano, Anna Lipniacka, M. Queitsch-Maitland, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Geoffrey Taylor, Jose Seixas, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Ariella Cattai, Giacomo Artoni, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Ladislav Chytka, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Bjarne Stugu, Alessandro Tricoli, Ivan Yeletskikh, Marko Mikuz, David Calvet, David Rousseau, James Proudfoot, Garabed Halladjian, Petr Vokac, Petr Balek, Alexey Ezhilov, Per Werner, Patrick Skubic, Yicheng Guo, Saleh Sultanov, Yu-Ting Shen, Victor Bobrovnikov, Theo Jean Megy, Kazuya Mochizuki, Pienpen Seema, David Demarco, Ryan Reece, Martin Rybar, John Hill, Helen Hayward, Nathalie Besson, Marine Kuna, Renat Sadykov, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Zineb Idrissi, Francesco Nuti, Javier Jimenez Pena, Xiaoguang Yue, Dusan Bruncko, Ruchi Gupta, Michael Kobel, Tadashi Maeno, Torre Wenaus, Arnaud Ferrari, Davide Costanzo, Sergey Senkin, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Changqiao Li, Benjamin Charles Sowden, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Tim Jones, Polina Nechaeva, Christian Ohm, Laura Gonella, Marco Valente, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Patrick Rieck, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Andrew Chegwidden, Milos Lokajicek, K. De, Hasko Stenzel, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Laura Brittany Havener, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alessandro Cerri, Frederik Ruehr, Antonio De Maria, Simone Michele Mazza, Matthias Saimpert, Stefan Guindon, Eduard Kladiva, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Tony Doyle, Andrew White, Nurcan Ozturk, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Daniela Boerner, Cristinel Diaconu, Benjamin Kaplan, Elham E Khoda, Heberth Torres, Rafal Bielski, Otmar Biebel, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Richard John Hawkings, Paul Jackson, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Eram Rizvi, Philip Bechtle, Timothy Paul Scanlon, Barbara Liberti, Michela Paganini, Elisabetta Luigia Barberio, Steven Errede, William Axel Leight, Trevor Vickey, Djordje Sijacki, Douglas Gingrich, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Ayda Beddall, Tulin Varol, Volker Buescher, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jose Manuel Silva, Sami Kama, Stephen Jiggins, Alexander Mann, Tsz Yu Ng, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Bruce Yabsley, Martina Javurkova, Elias Coniavitis, Alexi Gongadze, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Nazim Huseynov, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Steven Worm, Tina Sfiligoj, Dmitriy Maximov, Paul Fraser Harrison, Stanislav Pospisil, Massimo Corradi, Giovanna Cottin, Olga Igonkina, Serhat Istin, Scott Snyder, Sandra Leone, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, José Salt, Vladimir Zhulanov, Peter William Phillips, Martin Stegler, Kirill Grevtsov, Keith Baker, Marcello Bindi, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Shenjian Chen, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Rachel Rosten, Cristiano Alpigiani, Takanori Kono, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Peter Maettig, Hal Evans, Adele Rimoldi, Marumi Kado, Anatoly Borisov, Alberto Aloisio, Song-Ming Wang, Revital Kopeliansky, Archil Durglishvili, Andrea Catinaccio, Qi Li, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Kenji Hamano, Serban Protopopescu, Heiko Lacker, Suyog Shrestha, Attilio Andreazza, Jonathan Butterworth, Lailin Xu, Qing Wang, Veronica Fabiani, Andres Ramirez Morales, Lucia Masetti, Evgueni Ladygin, Konstantin Zhukov, Nikola Makovec, Armin Michael Nairz, Tai-hua Lin, Nils Krumnack, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Ahmed Hasib, Heinz Pernegger, Mossadek Talby, Frederick Luehring, Yumeng Cao, Miroslav Havranek, Karol Krizka, Klaus Kurt Desch, Lucio Cerrito, Trisha Farooque, Thomas James Neep, Giorgi Arabidze, Andreas Korn, Leonardo Merola, I. M. Gregor, Da Xu, Michael Hance, Zara Jane Grout, Andreas Sogaard, Yoichi Ninomiya, Julie Kirk, Sebastian Mario Weber, J. N. Butler, Davide Melini, Jason Dhia Mansour, Mihail Chizhov, Mingliang Zhou, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, You Zhou, Martin Spousta, Tobias Golling, Alexander Undrus, Wolfgang Mader, Silvia Biondi, Ferdinand Schenck, Michael Ryan Clark, Yanjun Tu, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, David Di Valentino, Phillip Urquijo, Giulio Usai, Karolos Jozef Potamianos, Paolo Mastrandrea, Sylvain Blunier, Jingbo Ye, Joost Vossebeld, Hector De la Torre, Giovanni Marchiori, Rebecca Carney, John Hobbs, Seog Oh, Yasuyuki Horii, Matthew Henry Klein, Ruslan Mashinistov, Theresa Obermann, Cecilia Tosciri, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Mutsuto Hagihara, Tadej Novak, Stephen Lloyd, Andrey Soukharev, Andrea Gaudiello, Frank Merritt, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stefan Gadatsch, Anna Mastroberardino, Takahiko Kondo, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Wen Guo, Emma Torró Pastor, Alexander Oh, Lily Asquith, Daniel Fournier, Gabriele Sabato, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Mariya Shiyakova, Giuliano Gustavino, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Marcia Begalli, Maximilian J Swiatlowski, David-leon Pohl, Monica Trovatelli, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Arthur Schaffer, Florian Urs Bernlochner, David Hohn, John Huth, Antonio Giannini, Lianyou Shan, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Riccardo de Asmundis, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Harris Kagan, Erich Varnes, Alan Barr, David Milstead, Rosy Nicolaidou, Robin Eamonn Long, Alexei Soloshenko, Hucheng Chen, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Iro Koletsou, Alessandro Mirto, Lene Bryngemark, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Manuel Silva, Thomas Maier, Marcella Capua, Enrique Kajomovitz, Abraham Seiden, Kevin Black, Snezana Nektarijevic, Carl Gwilliam, Andrey Minaenko, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Evgeny Starchenko, Christina Potter, Frank Filthaut, Elliot Lipeles, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, William Joseph Johnson, Silvia Resconi, Shogo Kido, Valerio Dao, Anna Goussiou, Jovan Mitrevski, Brian Edward Lindquist, Barbara Wosiek, Kerry Ann Parker, Alexey Talyshev, Irene Vichou, S. Giagu, Mathieu Benoit, Petar Kevin Rados, Christopher Lester, David Martin Bjergaard, Timothy Andeen, Vanja Morisbak, Simonetta Gentile, Yulia Rodina, Kilian Rosbach, German David Carrillo Montoya, Goetz Gaycken, Alessandro Lapertosa, Geoffrey Andre Mullier, Marilea Reale, Hideyuki Oide, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Imma Riu, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Igor Gavrilenko, Luigi Vigani, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Alessandra Betti, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mauro Citterio, Richard Brenner, Nils Flaschel, Luigi Marchese, Haiping Peng, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Dave Charlton, Kazuhiko Hara, Tomas Slavicek, Eilam Gross, R Dean Schamberger, Silvia Fracchia, Andrea Favareto, Gregory David Hallewell, Fabian Kuger, Valentina Tudorache, Francesco La Ruffa, Vadim Kostyukhin, Christian Grefe, Fumiya Yamane, James Shank, Giada Mancini, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Patrick Puzo, Matthias Schott, Diane Cinca, Michael Bender, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Paraschos Moschovakos, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Sune Jakobsen, Shoji Asai, Zhiqing Zhang, Maciej Trzebinski, Alevtina Shmeleva, Kazuki Yajima, Brian Thomas Amadio, Alexander Sakharov, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Atsushi Mizukami, James Mueller, Margherita Spalla, Christian Oliver Sander, Chiara Debenedetti, Beojan Stanislaus, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Felix Rauscher, Jelena Krstic, Darren Price, Emanuele Cavallaro, Siegfried Wenig, Eleonora Rossi, Pamela Ferrari, Tasneem Rashid, Dominik Krauss, James Boyd, Karishma Sekhon, Federico Scutti, Chariclia Petridou, Peter Tornambe, Kohei Yorita, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Justas Zalieckas, Peter Onyisi, Sau Lan Wu, Guenter Duckeck, Koki Maekawa, Jonathan David Long, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Charles Young, Kouta Onogi, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Vassili Kazanin, Richard Teuscher, Henri Bachacou, Efe Yigitbasi, James Broughton, Bianca Osculati, Bin Gui, Katharina Schleicher, Harry van der Graaf, Nuno Filipe Castro, Quentin Buat, Cinzia Da Via, Alice Morris, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Elvira Rossi, Takuto Kunigo, Marco Lavorgna, Saminder Dhaliwal, Pekka Sinervo, Rui Wang, Stefan Tapprogge, Theodota Lagouri, Denis Salihagic, Michal Suk, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jiangyong Jia, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Ben Smart, Gabriella Gaudio, Rosa Simoniello, Yuta Okazaki, Heidi Sandaker, Dimitris Varouchas, Radek Novotny, Dmitri Tsybychev, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Terry Richard Wyatt, James H Cochran, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Masahiro Morii, Francesco Spano, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Andrew Lankford, Takuya Honda, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Igor Aleksandrov, Gabriel Stoicea, Karola Dette, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Brian J. Cole, Yuji Minegishi, Patrick Fassnacht, Melissa Franklin, Pavel Shatalov, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Straiton Hard, Jana Schaarschmidt, Vadim Bednyakov, Chloe Gray, Serkant Ali Cetin, Oliver Kortner, Roger Caminal Armadans, Christopher Hawkes, Daniel Edison Marley, Aidan Robson, William James Fawcett, Anna Macchiolo, Laurent Chevalier, Lorenz Hauswald, Sonia Carra, Haifeng Li, Andrew Pilkington, Viviana Cavaliere, Shan Jin, Patrick Czodrowski, Kerstin Lantzsch, Stefano Zambito, Michael Rijssenbeek, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Antonio Salvucci, Felix Buehrer, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, I-huan Chiu, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Samira Hassani, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Leigh Schaefer, Marc-Andre Pleier, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Daniel Froidevaux, Tom McCarthy, Stanley C. S. Lai, Kenneth Johns, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Zdenek Hubacek, Alexander Fenyuk, Juraj Bracinik, Lorenzo Bellagamba, James Baker Beacham, Michael Kagan, Martin Kocian, Koichi Nagai, Shuo Han, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Miriam Watson, Angel Campoverde, W. T. Wang, Eric Edward Corrigan, Audrey Ducourthial, Stanislav Tokar, Cristian Stanescu, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Philipp Jonathan Losel, Raimund Stroehmer, Maurice Becker, Brian Cox, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Alexandre Glazov, Sourav Sen, Jianming Qian, P. C. F. Glaysher, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Xiangting Meng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Jacob Henry Rawling, Anna Kaczmarska, Eric Feng, Steve McMahon, Tova Ray Holmes, Andrew Mark Wharton, Tatsumi Koi, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Hans~Peter Beck, Siarhei Harkusha, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Cheuk Yee Lo, Paolo Giromini, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alessandro Ambler, Todd Brian Huffman, Alexandra Tudorache, Forrest Hays Phillips, Silvia Maria Fressard-Batraneanu, Edith B F G Knoops, Giancarlo Panizzo, Yanlin Liu, Stanislav Suchek, Zhi Zheng, Antonio Miucci, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Ryuichi Takashima, Sebastien Rettie, Marija Marjanovic, M. Dam, Evelin Meoni, Zhijun Liang, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Blake Burghgrave, Alessandro Calandri, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Louis Fayard, Benjamin Hylton Brunt, Jolanta Olszowska, Nikita Smirnov, Luc Poggioli, Maria Jose Costa, Alessandro La Rosa, Robert Stanek, Ivan Sykora, Aziz Chafaq, Thorsten Wengler, Robert McPherson, Hisaya Kurashige, Philippe Schwemling, Laura Rehnisch, David Strom, Michael James Fenton, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Savanna Marie Shaw, Sergei Malyukov, Pavel Reznicek, Abhishek Sharma, Maia Mosidze, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Marco Rimoldi, Georgios Iakovidis, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Eric Buschmann, Mario Campanelli, Xiaohu Sun, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Ilya Korolkov, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, George Redlinger, Tancredi Carli, Rebecca Anne Linck, Raphael Vuillermet, Moritz Backes, Ziyu Guo, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Georg Zobernig, Christian Schmitt, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Petr Hamal, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Miguel Fiolhais, Claire Gwenlan, Cecile Deterre, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Peter Berta, Alexey Boldyrev, Nora Emilia Pettersson, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jonatan Hans Rosten, Toshi Sumida, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, James Monk, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Martin Tripiana, Sven Menke, Ilya Tsukerman, Hai Jiang, Kevin Hildebrand, Aaron Foley Webb, Edoardo Maria Farina, Maria Pilar Casado, Ben William Whitmore, Lukas Heinrich, Nacim Haddad, Matteo Franchini, Vincent Hedberg, Claudia Gemme, Manfredi Ronzani, Jacob Julian Kempster, Samuel Calvet, Fedor Prokoshin, Andrey Sapronov, Baptiste Ravina, Francesco Guescini, Alexander Cheplakov, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Lydia Beresford, Dmitry Golubkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Marc Geisen, Will Davey, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Mahsana Haleem, Simone Campana, Claire Malone, Louie Corpe, Daniele Zanzi, Emre Celebi, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Hannah Herde, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Carl Haber, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Alfred Goshaw, Carlo Dallapiccola, Irina Antonela Cioara, Tairan Xu, Horst Oberlack, Mathis Kolb, Richard Nickerson, Camilla Vittori, Adam Trzupek, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Minoru Hirose, Yuji Yamazaki, Hao Liu, Maximiliano Sioli, Andrey Karyukhin, Tyler James Burch, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Georg Viehhauser, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Philippe Farthouat, Calin Alexa, Vincent Pascuzzi, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Jian Cong Zeng, Randall Sobie, James Pilcher, Peter Bussey, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Fabrizio Napolitano, Steffen Henkelmann, Geert-jan Besjes, Peter van Gemmeren, Alexander Held, Andreas Redelbach, Walter Lampl, Ruchika Nayyar, Rupert Leitner, Takuya Tashiro, Emily Nurse, F. Touchard, Natascha Savic, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Oliver Maria Kind, Carlos Lacasta, Monika Wielers, Fabio Cardillo, Markus Zinser, Claire Alexandra Lee, Cesare Bini, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, James Walder, Minyu Feng, Joaquin Poveda, Mauro Iodice, E. L. Gkougkousis, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Stefano Passaggio, Young-Kee Kim, Siinn Che, Emery Nibigira, Aaron Taylor, Marco Delmastro, Andreas Salzburger, Francesco Gonnella, Alexey Maslennikov, Deepak Kar, John Stupak, Jaehoon Yu, Yasuhiro Makida, Jiri Kvita, William Brooks, Huaqiao Zhang, S. Heim, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, K. Brendlinger, Felix Mueller, G. Eigen, Laura Barranco Navarro, Francesca Ungaro, Nello Bruscino, Weitao Wang, Marina Cobal, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Xanthe Hoad, Samuel Webb, Ettore Zaffaroni, Vit Vorobel, Alexander Armstrong, Rachid Mazini, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, James Brau, Salvatore Bruno, Sahal Yacoob, Elvedin Tahirovic, Soo Ryu, Yusheng Wu, Claire Bourdarios, Chilufya Mwewa, Fabrizio Miano, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, Kazunori Hanagaki, Jan Jongmanns, Jens Dopke, Meghan Frate, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Philip James Clark, Arno Straessner, Ian Dawson, Natalia Korotkova, Alexey Zhemchugov, Marcel Vos, Fabrice Balli, Bruce Gallop, Fabian Huegging, Paul Philipp Gadow, Yohei Yamaguchi, Guido Gagliardi, Jason Nielsen, Harald Fox, Theodor Christian Herwig, Dirk Sammel, Khalil Bouaouda, Chihiro Kozakai, Maddalena Giulini, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Junjie Zhu, Tetsuro Mashimo, Andrea Formica, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Juan Fuster, Stylianos Angelidakis, Shuwei Ye, Claudia Bertella, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Philipp Stolte, Michael Holzbock, Dong Su, Marco Bomben, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Lee Sawyer, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Sabina Czekierda, Steffen Maeland, Gregor Kramberger, Manuela Venturi, Joern Christian Lange, Harry James Moss, Alexander David Sherman, Fabian Thiele, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Donatella Cavalli, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Emily Marie Duffield, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Daniele Madaffari, Adomas Jelinskas, Douglas Benjamin, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, John Baines, Janusz Chwastowski, Alessandra Forti, Stefan Simion, Marlon Barbero, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Junya Usui, Givi Sekhniaidze, Claudia Merlassino, Robert Keyes, Balazs Konya, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Ghita Rahal, Verena Herget, Ahmed Bassalat, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Georges Aad, Cheng Guang Zhu, Artur Trofymov, Alberto Valero, Sergey Karpov, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Catrin Bernius, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nicolin Govender, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Hongbin Liu, Michael William Phipps, Zihao Jiang, Osamu Sasaki, Driss Benchekroun, David Olivier Jamin, Ricardo Piegaia, Allison McCarn, Thomas Daubney, Ljiljana Morvaj, Qi Zeng, Thomas Dennis Powell, Andrzej Olszewski, Claude Guyot, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Lorne Levinson, Ismet Siral, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Stanislav Nemecek, Nigel Hessey, Miha Muskinja, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Grazia Cabras, Peter Nemethy, Zuzana Rurikova, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Fabian Wilk, Carmen Maidantchik, Justin Albert, Marco Rescigno, Veronique Boisvert, Martin zur Nedden, Klaus Moenig, Arabinda Behera, Sheena Schier, Atanu Pathak, Nishu Nishu, Tomas Blazek, Chav Chhiv Chau, Andrew Beddall, Andrew Mehta, Leonid Serkin, Attilio Picazio, Alexander Zaitsev, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Roberto Iuppa, Kunihiro Nagano, Yongke Zhao, Dengfeng Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Masahiro Yamatani, Cigdem Issever, Domenico della Volpe, Andrea Messina, Ulrich Landgraf, Anna Sfyrla, Edward Moyse, Leonid Gladilin, Halina Abramowicz, Karsten Koeneke, Borut Paul Kersevan, Els Koffeman, Philipp Mogg, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Julius Hrivnac, Andre Marc Hupe, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Martin Wessels, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Wade Cameron Fisher, Kerim Suruliz, Robert Reed, James Lacey, Yury Ryabov, Remco Castelijn, Efstathios Karentzos, Jeanette Lorenz, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Nicolas Berger, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Adrian Buzatu, Gideon Bella, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Babar Ali, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Thomas Koffas, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, John Parsons, Ivan Angelozzi, Yang Yang, Jiri Chudoba, Siqi Yang, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Andrew Brandt, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Stefan Koperny, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Chiara Roda, Holly Ann Pacey, Alexei Klimentov, Lydia Roos, Charles Delporte, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Roberto Di Nardo, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Saskia Falke, Heling Zhu, Mark Neubauer, Christos Anastopoulos, Ki Lie, Robert Leone, Gueorgui Chelkov, Oliver Ricken, Samuel David Jones, Monica Dunford, Carlos Solans, Robert Astalos, Marco Schioppa, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Tony Affolder, Iain Alexander Bertram, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Torsten Harenberg, Paul Nilsson, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Fang-ying Tsai, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Friedrich Hoenig, Albert Olariu, Rachel Hyneman, Danilo Giugni, Julien Maurer, Hulin Wang, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Matteo Bauce, Corinne Goy, Vladimir Sulin, Robert Gardner, Chiara Rizzi, Krzysztof Korcyl, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Bernard Brickwedde, Xiao-yan Li, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Michael David Werner, Dennis Perepelitsa, Krzysztof Wozniak, Ulrike Schnoor, Tamsin Nooney, Emma Winkels, Petr Sicho, Kristian Gregersen, Alessandra Doria, Karl Gellerstedt, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, David Richard Shope, Karl Jakobs, Yan Wing Ng, Laura Fabbri, Kurt Keys Hill, Christos Vergis, Daniel Lellouch, Yichen Li, Dewen Zhong, Yoichi Ikegami, Alan Litke, Rachael Ann Creager, Giuseppe Salamanna, Jose Ocariz, Peter Jenni, Miles Wu, Matteo Mantoani, David William Casper, Kyle James Read Cormier, Alexander Madsen, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Laura Perini, Jessica Metcalfe, Manuel Neumann, Andrej Gorisek, Marco Milesi, Masahiko Saito, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Mark Stockton, Kosuke Takeda, Maurizio De Santis, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Stephen Burns Menary, Edoardo Gorini, Christian Luedtke, Uwe Bratzler, Namig Javadov, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Evangelos Gazis, Ofir Gabizon, Thorsten Kuhl, S. J. Chen, Michele Pinamonti, Anne Marie Sickles, Craig Sawyer, Albert Francis Casha, Souad Batlamous, Martine Bosman, Michael Begel, Ivan Lopez Paz, Vladimir Vinogradov, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Karel Smolek, Joao Saraiva, Marcela Mikestikova, Anatoly Kozhin, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Martin White, Judita Mamuzic, Andrei Salnikov, Stefanie Morgenstern, Veronica Wallangen, Kayla Dawn McLean, Richard Nisius, Enrico Tassi, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Sabrina Groh, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Roland Jansky, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Jannik Geisen, Grzegorz Pawel Gach, Lawrence Lee Jr, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Robert Henderson, Evgeniy Khramov, Dmitri Dedovich, Clara Troncon, Etienne Dreyer, Val O'Shea, Attila Krasznahorkay, Thibault Guillemin, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Giacinto Piacquadio, Pawel Malecki
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 788:96-116
This Letter presents a search for heavy charged long-lived particles produced in proton-proton collisions at root s= 13 TeV at the LHC using a data sample corresponding to an integrated luminosity ...
Autor:
Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, F. Marroquim, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Miroslav Myska, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Edmund Dawe, Marco Sessa, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Liang Guan, Tobias Bisanz, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, Blake Burghgrave, Evelin Meoni, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, Pedro Urrejola, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Alexander Zaitsev, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, Didier Ferrere, Takahiro Fusayasu, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, S. Donati, Abner Soffer, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Steffen Stärz, Marco Bruschi, Lily Asquith, Mikhail Levchenko, M. Franklin, Paul Newman, T. Ženiš, Manuel Neumann, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Jochen Meyer, I. Santoyo Castillo, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, G. Costa, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Mariya Shiyakova, Mikhail Demichev, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, K. O. H. Vadla, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Jean-Francois Grivaz, J. Ocariz, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Kotaro Wakamiya, Simone Michele Mazza, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, C. Malone, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, Jiri Chudoba, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Simone Sottocornola, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Y. Zhang, V. Boisvert, Stephanie Majewski, Tingting Wang, Matteo Mantoani, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Marco Milesi, C. J. S. Young, G. Lehmann Miotto, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Joseph Haley, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Alfred Goshaw, Roman Lysak, Michaela Mlynarikova, Christoph Eckardt, D. Amidei, Kun Liu, Kunihiro Nagano, Speranza Falciano, Olivier Arnaez, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Rodriguez Perez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Adrian Buzatu, Otmar Biebel, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Michael Adersberger, Orjan Dale, Antonio Salvucci, Luiz Caloba, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Alessandra Betti, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, William Brooks, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, P. Teixeira-Dias, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Remi Lafaye, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Michael Ryan Clark, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Laurent Vacavant, A. C. Taylor, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Andrej Filipcic, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, John Rutherfoord, F. Meloni, Val O'Shea, Darren Temple, Carl Gwilliam, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Xiaohu Sun, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Denys Denysiuk, F. De Lorenzi, Margherita Primavera, Manfredi Ronzani, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, Daniel M. Levin, Stefan Simion, Andrea Sansoni, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Martine Bosman, Kevin Hildebrand, Diane Cinca, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Kalliopi Iordanidou, R. St. Denis, D. Vazquez Furelos, Sally Seidel, Irinel Caprini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Ph Gris, Jing-Dong Guo, Matt Zhang, Shaun Roe, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Ingo Bloch, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Carmen Maidantchik, Francesco Rubbo, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, David Freeborn, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Lydia Roos, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Stefan Guindon, Fabian Spettel, Koichi Nagai, Sandra Kortner, Kazuya Mochizuki, Angela Maria Burger, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Peter Love, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alexander Melzer, David Dodsworth, Helge Christoph Beck, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Oxana Smirnova, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Ikuo Ueda, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Konstantinos Bachas, Vadim Kantserov, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Alexandru Hostiuc, Kathy Pommès, Vojtech Pleskot, Mark Owen, Nikola Makovec, Joe Kroll, S. Argyropoulos, Andreas Redelbach, Alexander Paramonov, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Stephen Hillier, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Nuno Filipe Castro, Andrew White, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Jan Kretzschmar, Farid Ould-Saada, Davide Caforio, Aaron Angerami, Miriam Diamond, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Mykhailo Lisovyi, J. E. García Navarro, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Paul Laycock, John Penwell, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Soren Stamm, Santiago Juan Batista, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, R. R. M. Fletcher, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Laura Rehnisch, Michael Pitt, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Peter Berta, Masaki Ishitsuka, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Ka Wa Tsang, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, Masato Aoki, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Chiara Roda, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Carlo Varni, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, Hongfang Liu, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Tracey Berry, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Marco Aurelio Diaz, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Harish Potti, Adam Fischer, Edson Carquin, Yee Chinn Yap, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Kota Kasahara, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Saverio D'Auria, Alejandro Alonso, R. de Asmundis, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Josh Moss, Gregor Gessner, Richard Peschke, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, Johnny Raine, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Emmanuel Sauvan, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Grevtsov, Per Johansson, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Tingting Cao, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Orhan Cakir, Gianluca Introzzi, Francesco Guescini, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, T. A. Schwarz, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Sebastian Wahrmund, R. Hankache, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Goetz Gaycken, Claire Bourdarios, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Yun Tian, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Steven Worm, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Qiaoshi Zeng, E. Valdes Santurio, Rachel Hyneman, Hansdieter Schweiger, C. C. Young, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Samuel Webb, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Garabed Halladjian, Evgenii Baldin, Lj Simic, Noam Hod, Louis Helary, Maosen Zhou, Steve McMahon, Eram Rizvi, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martin Spousta, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, R. F. Y. Peters, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Frederik Rühr, Ruth Laura Sandbach, A. Gascon Bravo, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Shota Tsiskaridze, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, Yi Yang, James Walder, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Mazuza Ghneimat, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Tim Adye, Yoji Hasegawa, Tomo Lazovich, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Aaron James Armbruster, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Carsten Daniel Burgard, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Ketevi Assamagan, Kingman Cheung, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Andrea Formica, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, P. Sinervo, Simon Lin, Maciej Trzebinski, Shih-Chang Lee, Jie Zhang, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Josu Cantero, Zdenek Hubacek, W. Wang, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Maike Christina Hansen, Jason Veatch, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bruno Galhardo, Hyungsuk Son, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Bogdan Malaescu, Oldrich Kepka, Maximilian Hils, V. Radeka, Marc Escalier, Alessandra Baas, Giorgio Chiarelli, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Alexey Buzykaev, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, L. D. Liu, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Benedict Allbrooke, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Venetios Polychronakos, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Danilo Giugni, Fabrice Hubaut, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, James H Cochran, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, B. A. Long, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Antonio Limosani, Andreas Korn, Christian Schmitt, Robert Richter, Lingshan Xu, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Kenneth Johns, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Stephen Philip Marsden, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Adele Rimoldi, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Eric Edward Corrigan, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Nathalie Besson, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Julien Donini, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, David Malon, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, A. Lanza, Chris Hays, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Hasko Stenzel, Dmitriy Maximov, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, M. Cooke, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, Sebastian Heer, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, S. Marti-Garcia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, I. Turk Cakir, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Raymond Brock, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Miriam Watson, Peng Zhang, Yu Him Justin Chiu, S. Gadomski, Ondrej Hladik, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Jelena Jovicevic, Anna Kaczmarska, Janet Dietrich, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, L. G. Xia, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Christoph Rembser, Tom McCarthy, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Laura Brittany Havener, Guennadi Borissov, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Thomas James Stevenson, Catrin Bernius, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Christian Bohm, Marino Romano, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Stefano Giagu, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Klaus Mönig, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Giovanna Cottin, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Masahiro Yamatani, William Joseph Johnson, B. Giacobbe, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Luca Colasurdo, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, James Bensinger, Francesco Peri, W-M. Yao, M. Shimojima, Corrinne Mills, Ming Chung Chu, A. Gomes, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, J. T. P. Burr, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Leonid Serkin, S. Tapia Araya, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Iurii Naryshkin, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Leonid Kurchaninov, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, D. Salek, Loic Valery, Michael Begel, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Minoru Hirose, T. M. Megy, Toshiaki Kaji, Katharina Bierwagen, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, J. H. N. Rosten, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Natascha Savic, Vincent Kitali, Jörgen Sjölin, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Andre Sopczak, R. Camacho Toro, Sergey Chekulaev, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Antonio Miucci, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Zhengguo Zhao, Tova Ray Holmes, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Takashi Kobayashi, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, T. Yamazaki, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Geoffrey Gilles, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Stefanie Morgenstern, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Irina Antonela Cioara, Paolo Bagnaia, Yasuyuki Okumura, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Gianluca Alimonti, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Shigeru Odaka, V. Canale, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, Claire Antel, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Stefano Terzo, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Zhijun Liang, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Nenad Vranjes, Charles William Kalderon, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Loan Truong, Viktor Kramarenko, H. von der Schmitt, Zihao Jiang, Tomas Jakoubek, Yoav Afik, Paolo Mastrandrea, Gunnar Jakel, Kenji Hamano, P. S. Wells, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Rebecca Jane Falla, Sergey Timoshenko, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Chase Owen Shimmin, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Kristina Anne Looper, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Marcel Vreeswijk, F. A. Di Bello, Qiang Li, Michael Shupe, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Christophe Clement, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, John Baines, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Antonio Sbrizzi, Sergei Chekanov, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Rute Pedro, Kerstin Lantzsch, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Archil Durglishvili, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Yasuyuki Horii, Soeren Prell, Simon Molander, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, Ksenia Gasnikova, J. A. García Pascual, Federico Scutti, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, U. Gul, Andre Zibell, Andreas Warburton, Qun Ouyang, Faten Hariri, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Cora Fischer, Driss Benchekroun, Iro Koletsou, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, James Proudfoot, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Felix Cormier, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Karola Dette, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Emanuele Cavallaro, Per Werner, Blunier, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Gideon Bella, Shima Shimizu, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Arnaud Lucotte, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Kelby Anderson, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, M. Wittgen, Michael Dührssen, Domizia Orestano, C. A. Johnson, Fedor Prokoshin, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Liza Mijović, Michael Schernau, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, E. Torrence, Christian Gutschow, E. Torró Pastor, Felix Buehrer, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, D. Cavalli, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Dominique Pallin, Ben Smart, Walter Lampl, Edward Moyse, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Alexander Kupco, Maria Rescigno, Chiao-ying Lin, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Claudia Gemme, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, Ariella Cattai, Andrea Bocci, D. O. Jamin, Paul Fraser Harrison, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Katsuo Tokushuku, Serban Constantinescu, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, C. J. E. Suster, Merve Sahinsoy, Steven Goldfarb, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, D. Oliveira Damazio, Robert Orr, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Christoph Zimmermann, Frederic Derue, G. A. Cowan, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Patrick Fassnacht, P. Skubic, Felix Socher, Carsten Dulsen, C-Q. Li, Paul Dervan, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, David Miller, Isabel Nitsche, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, M. J. Alconada Verzini, J. Maneira, Brian Le, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Troels Petersen, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, K. J. R. Cormier, James Chapman, Vladimir Vinogradov, Erez Etzion, Mazin Khader, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, D. J. A. Antrim, H. J. Yang, Francesca Ungaro, Thorsten Kuhl, Christopher Potter, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, James Howarth, Jacqueline Batley, Gabriel Stoicea, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Sergey Karpov, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Terry Richard Wyatt, Joey Huston, Maria Smizanska, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, P. Giromini, Jiri Kvita, Gabriella Gaudio, Attilio Picazio, Albert Olariu, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, David Cameron, Giorgi Arabidze, Carsten Bittrich, Phillip George Hamnett, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, M. Del Gaudio, Jolanta Olszowska, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, E. Romero Adam, Duc Ta, Markus Konrad Köhler, Mika Huhtinen, Robert Blair, Ahmed Hasib, Yosuke Takubo, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, David Hohn, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Thibault Guillemin, Martin Rybar, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Laura Perini, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, W. J. Murray, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, S. Y. Suzuki, Shinhong Kim, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Frank Ellinghaus, A. Chafaq, S. J. Chen, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Bruce Schumm, J. Montejo Berlingen, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Hans Peter Beck, Charles Delporte, Simon Feigl, Georges Azuelos, Siarhei Harkusha, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Fumiya Yamane, Chung-Yau Lo, Martin Nagel, Hok Chuen Cheng, Nurcan Ozturk, Kunlin Han, Claudio Gatti, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, M. Citterio, Richard Nisius, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Toyonobu Okuyama, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Marumi Kado, Patrick Bryant, Fred Wickens, Th. D. Papadopoulou, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Regina Moles-Valls, Flera Rizatdinova, Ian Brock, Yoichi Ninomiya, D. Pantea, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, E. Le Guirriec, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Ilias Panagoulias, Melissa Ridel, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Elisabetta Pianori, Hannah Herde, Cigdem Issever, Claire Gwenlan, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Muhammad Alhroob, Daniel Marley, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Rui Wang, R. J. Wang, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Jia Jian Teoh, Tiesheng Dai, Gueorgui Chelkov, S. Pagan Griso, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, Debarati Roy, Alison Elliot, Rachik Soualah, Libor Nozka, Susumu Oda, Nikolaos Rompotis, Clement Helsens, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Alan Barr, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Christophe Raymond Goudet, A. S. Thompson, Steffen Schaepe, J. Del Peso, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Stefano Passaggio, Pavol Bartos, Gabriella Sciolla, Sonia Carra, Takahiko Kondo, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, R. Kowalewski, Monica Dobre, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, Haiping Peng, Ruchika Nayyar, J. S. Keller, Arthur Lesage, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Daniel Hayden, M. Dano Hoffmann, Nikolai Rusakovich, Markus Nordberg, Mark Andrew Pickering, Daniel Büscher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Kevin Varvell, M. Stegler, Dmitry Golubkov, Ulrike Blumenschein, Mark Levy, W. D. Breaden Madden, Daniel Turgeman, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Hugh Williams, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Lukasz Zwalinski, Naim Bora Atlay, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Corinne Goy, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Giulio Aielli, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Giovanni Darbo, Graeme Stewart, Leonardo Carminati, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Nikolai Zimine, Thomas LeCompte, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, W. Lukas, D. P. J. Lack, B. Martin dit Latour, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Tatsumi Koi, Peter Kodys, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Nooshin Dehghanian, Gagik Vardanyan, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Alexey Maslennikov, P. M. Tuts, Dominik Krauss, Xinchou Lou, S. Pedraza Lopez, Oleh Kivernyk, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Steven Farrell, Shih-Chieh Hsu, P. Radloff, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Akira Yamamoto, Tadashi Maeno, Mark James Tibbetts, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Vadim Gratchev, Kevin Kroeninger, Mauro Villa, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, T. Nguyen Manh, Helen Hayward, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Evgeny Shulga, M. Reale, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Donnchadha Quilty, Anne-luise Poley, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, F. Anulli, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Christos Anastopoulos, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Andrzej Olszewski, Sarah Kate Boutle, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Stéphane Jézéquel, Elemer Nagy, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alden Stradling, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Zongchang Yang, Amir Farbin, Benjamin Brau, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Daniel Bullock, James Robinson, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Stanley Lai, Michael Boehler, Cristina Galea, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, M. A. Nomura, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Tim Scanlon, Norbert Wermes, Bartosz Mindur, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Shunsuke Honda, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, D. Zhang, Jane Cummings, Jaroslava Schovancova, Simonetta Gentile, James Pinfold, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Richard Teuscher, Houry Keoshkerian, Halina Bilokon, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Clement Camincher, Julien-christopher Beyer, Brad Abbott, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Ivana Hristova, Ulrich Landgraf, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, T. Saito, Adriana Milic, Tommaso Colombo, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Mariyan Petrov, Stephane Willocq, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Benjamin Wynne, Tomas Dado, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, A. De Salvo, Judith Katzy, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Simone Amoroso, Maarten Boonekamp, Katherine Pachal, Koji Terashi, Pierre Petroff, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Ryan Christopher Edgar, David Milstead, Jana Schaarschmidt, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Ofir Gabizon, Yahya Tayalati, Anton Wolf, John Morris, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Craig Buttar, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Daniela Salvatore, Q. J. Li, James Monk, Yao Ming, Sergey Denisov, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Martin Wessels, Viviana Cavaliere, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Juergen Thomas, Nicolas Ellis, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, Simon Berlendis, Stefanie Todt, Matteo Negrini, Kirill Prokofiev, K. Krizka, Francesco Cirotto, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Annick Lleres, N. De Groot, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Sebastian Schaetzel, Gino Marceca, James Ferrando, William Axel Leight, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Lara Hannan Mason, Lamberto Luminari, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, Graham Cree, Yuji Enari, William James Fawcett, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Branislav Ristić, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, Dominik Derendarz, Timothy Barklow, Evgeniy Khramov, Kristian Gregersen, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Polina Nechaeva, L. Cerda Alberich, Daria Zieminska, Mark Stockton, C. A. Chavez Barajas, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrey Kiryunin, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Jose F Benitez, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, James Andrew Kendrick, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Jianming Qian, Iain Alexander Bertram, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Andrei Snesarev, Peter Nemethy, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Richard Polifka, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Andrei Salnikov, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Forrest Hays Phillips, Valery Khovanskiy, Marco Battaglia, Tobias Klingl, L. La Rotonda, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Stephen Jiggins, John Parsons, M. S. Barisits, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Michael Rijssenbeek, Lorenzo Feligioni, Juan Terron, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, J. S. Lange, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Laurie Iain McClymont, Amelia Maio, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Silvia Miglioranzi, R. Spighi, Tasneem Rashid, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Claudia Giuliani, David Robert Wardrope, G. Mc Goldrick, Olaf Nackenhorst, Tancredi Carli, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Walter Hopkins, G. Crosetti, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, S. González de la Hoz, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Dario Barberis, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Shi Che, Vincent Croft, M. Beretta, Justin Griffiths, Xiao-yan Li, Frank Paige, Thomas Naumann, Else Lytken, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Vivek Jain, Jaroslav Guenther, Mahsana Haleem, Angel Campoverde, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Mihail Chizhov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Eduard Simioni, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, T. Brooks, Xiangyang Ju, Jonathan Shlomi, V. W. S. Wong, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Harshna Jivan, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Yang Gao, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Andreas Petridis, K. Sliwa, Stephanie Zimmermann, A. Demilly, M. Bomben, Gerardo Vasquez, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, U. Mallik, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, F. Lasagni Manghi, A. Tudorache, John Huth, Rupert Leitner, Shuyang Hu, N. D. Dann, Jan Schaeffer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Ciubancan, Dilip Jana, Juan Fuster, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Dave Sankey, Peter Tornambe, Petr Hamal, Tomoe Kishimoto, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, C. A. Lee, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, S. P. Y. Yuen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Puja Saha, Francesco Giuli, Liaoshan Shi, Nils Ruthmann, Mikhail Mineev, Lawrence Lee, Filipp Dubinin, Andrea Knue, I. Lopez Paz, Joost Vossebeld, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, Junji Tojo, Klaus Hamacher, Fabrizio Petrucci, Barbara Wosiek, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, Paolo Camarri, Tobias Heck, Maurice Becker, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Bruce Barnett, Yan Benhammou, Jonathan Michael Hays, Helena Santos, J. E. Black, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Ferdinand Schenck, Nils Krumnack, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Cheng Chen, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, R. Madar, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Marc Geisen, Stefan Rave, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, A. Di Ciaccio, Graziano Bruni, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Asma Hadef, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Hannah Arnold, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Alexander David Sherman, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, G. Lefebvre, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Marco Filipuzzi, Giora Mikenberg, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Antoine Marzin, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, Chihiro Kozakai, Othmane Rifki, Marco Fraternali, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, J. D. Hansen, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fridolin Dittus, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Osamu Sasaki, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Fairouz Malek, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Victoria Jane Martin, Yongsheng Gao, H. T. Yang, V. Tudorache, Steven Robertson, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Laura Jean Bergsten, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Kristin Lohwasser, Fernando Barreiro, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Juerg Beringer, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, M. Franchini, Francisco Alonso, G. Zhang, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Paola Giannetti, Kevin Black, Christopher Meyer, Theresa Obermann, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Daniel Lellouch, Ashutosh Kotwal, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Christopher Hawkes, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, T. Yamanaka, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Masao Saito, Shimpei Yamamoto, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Valerio Ippolito, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Fabrice Balli, William Buttinger, David Francis, G. Conti, Yasuo Minami, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Callum Robert Kilby, Peter Sherwood, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shunsuke Adachi, Wolfgang Wagner, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, N. C. Mc Fadden, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrej Gorišek, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Torbjoern Moa, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Huiwen Ji, Benedict Tobias Winter, P. Fernandez Martinez, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Cesare Bini, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, Carlos Sandoval, Craig Blocker, A. Juste Rozas, L. Merola, K. Gellerstedt, Tulin Varol, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Camila Rangel-Smith, Gregor Herten, Todd Brian Huffman, C. Troncon, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, C. A. Marin Tobon, M. El Kacimi, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Claudia Merlassino, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, E. Petrolo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Balazs Konya, Kelsey O'Connor, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Snezana Nektarijevic, M. Wu, Craig Wiglesworth, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Emre Celebi, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Nan Lu, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Julien Caudron, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, K. Karakostas, Francesco Spanò, Pavel Reznicek, O. M. Kind, Bruce Yabsley, Rachid Mazini, M. Faucci Giannelli, Stefan Gadatsch, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Mathis Kolb, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Yanhui Ma, Emma Sian Kuwertz, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Satoshi Higashino, Sara Alderweireldt, Jos Vermeulen, K. Hanawa, A. Pranko, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, A. Di Simone, Masahiro Kuze, Elena Rocco, Will Davey, Alexandra Schulte, Maria Giulia Ratti, B. Lemmer, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, J. D. Bossio Sola, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Hrachya Hakobyan, Alevtina Shmeleva, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, Oliver Majersky, Liqing Zhang, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, B. Di Girolamo, Y. Sakurai, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, A. Bethani, A. Valero, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, D. I. Narrias Villar, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Claudio Santoni, A. Soloshenko, Reinhard Schwienhorst, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Mauro Dell'Orso, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, G. J. Besjes, Nima Sherafati, Pierfrancesco Butti, Takuya Honda, Y. L. Liu, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, S. M. Weber, Tomáš Javůrek, David Calvet, David Sosa, Horst Oberlack, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Gregory David Hallewell, Elvedin Tahirovic, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, M. Della Pietra, Barbara Liberti, Ben Waugh, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Els Koffeman, Sai-Juan Chen, R. Debbe, Hisaya Kurashige, R. El Kosseifi, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Ryo Tanioka, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Stefan Richter, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, A. De Maria, J. Lacey, J. Boudreau, Krzysztof Woźniak, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, P. D. Thompson, Dj. Sijacki, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Jonathan Long, Tomoaki Nakamura, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Sophie Henrot-Versille, H. A. Neal, Felix Mueller, R. E. Ticse Torres, Jessica Levêque, A. J. Beddall, P. Mättig, Andrey Ryzhov, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Shoji Asai, Daniela Bortoletto, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, Thomas Lohse, Z. Xi, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Veronika Magerl, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Alessandra Doria, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Francesco Crescioli, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, David Michael Handl, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Pedro Jorge, Jeanette Lorenz, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Sarah Heim, Lingxin Meng, Kouta Onogi, Yanyan Du, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Maia Mosidze, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, Mauro Iodice, Sabine Elles, Junya Usui, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, D. Schaefer, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Ricardo Abreu, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Theodor Christian Herwig, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Gaetano Barone, Vincenzo Izzo, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, Sarah Louise Barnes, Valentina Cairo, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, John Kenneth Anders, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Simon George, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ben William Whitmore, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Ivor Fleck, E. Yatsenko, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Richa Gupta, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, Alexey Antonov, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Leonid Gladilin, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Michael David Beattie, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, J. Chen, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, A. Schoening, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 788:316-335
This Letter presents a search for new light resonances decaying to pairs of quarks and produced in association with a high- pT photon or jet. The dataset consists of proton–proton collisions with an integrated luminosity of 36.1 fb −1 at a centre
Autor:
Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Klaus Hamacher, David Dodsworth, Felix Cormier, H. Zhang, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Domizia Orestano, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Luigi Vigani, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Z. Liang, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Edoardo Maria Farina, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, V. Kartvelishvili, Kayla Dawn McLean, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Y. Li, Yulin Gao, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Catrin Bernius, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Oldrich Kepka, Semen Turchikhin, Yoav Afik, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Tomas Kosek, Moritz Kiehn, Adam Trzupek, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Carsten Bittrich, Mogens Dam, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Qiang Li, M. Kuze, P. Gadow, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Dms Sultan, Trygve Buanes, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Hans Peter Beck, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Konstantin Belotskiy, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, M. I. Gostkin, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Mihail Chizhov, J. Beringer, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, J. Griffiths, A. Ducourthial, Fabian Alexander Förster, Marco Scodeggio, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, D. Levin, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Fedor Prokoshin, Bernard Brickwedde, Manuel Guth, M. Beretta, Pierre Savard, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Thomas Naumann, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. P. J. Lack, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Julien Caudron, Joseph Izen, Kenta Uchida, Jason Veatch, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, S. Calvente Lopez, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, D. Oliveira Damazio, A. G. Clark, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Matthew Craig Mondragon, J. W. S. Carter, David Cameron, Gordon Watts, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Joseph Haley, Tomasz Bold, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, R. M. Barnett, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, R. Zou, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, S. Y. Suzuki, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nurcan Ozturk, A. Sanchez Pineda, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Andrea Knue, D. Pohl, S. J. Chen, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Tony Liss, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Sergey Senkin, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Sw. Banerjee, Nathalie Besson, Yohei Yamaguchi, Jack Henry Lindon, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Simone Francescato, Gavin Pownall, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, M. Della Pietra, Theodor Christian Herwig, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Marzio Nessi, W. Ding, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Jeremy Love, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Trevor Vickey, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Kerstin Lantzsch, Knut Zoch, Peter Tornambe, Phillip Gutierrez, Haiping Peng, Carl Gwilliam, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Will Davey, Stanislav Nemecek, Konrad Kleinknecht, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Stefan Rave, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, S. Farrell, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Benoit Lefebvre, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Antoine Marzin, Fabio Cardillo, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Liron Barak, M. Jr. Silva, Shunsuke Adachi, Roland Jansky, Y. W. Liu, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Ilias Panagoulias, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Julius Hrivnac, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Teresa Barillari, C-Q. Li, Song-Ming Wang, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Danilo Giugni, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Othmane Rifki, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, P. Baron, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Chase Owen Shimmin, Mark Kruse, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Marine Kuna, Antoine Laudrain, Deywis Moreno, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Dimitrios Matakias, Christian Gutschow, Anna Kaczmarska, Lennart Rustige, Wendy Taylor, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Nikolai Rusakovich, Marco Schioppa, Kevin Daniel Finelli, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Tristan Beau, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Matthieu Robin, Kevin Varvell, Y. S. Ng, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Sune Jakobsen, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Nicolas Ellis, Otmar Biebel, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Kurt Brendlinger, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrzej Olszewski, Marcello Fanti, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Alexander Milov, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Enrico Pasqualucci, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Nathaniel Woods, Guillaume Unal, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Ralf Hertenberger, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Ben Smart, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Elisabeth Schopf, A. Artamonov, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, C. J. E. Suster, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Miroslav Myska, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, H. Duran Yildiz, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Leonid Kurchaninov, Frank Ellinghaus, Francesco Costanza, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Sarah Kate Boutle, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Stanislav Pospisil, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Clara Troncon, Helge Christoph Beck, S.-C. Hsu, Maosen Zhou, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, T. Dias Do Vale, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Evan Richard Vandewall, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Evgeny Starchenko, Tetiana Hryn'ova, C. Padilla Aranda, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Mykola Khandoga, Andrea Gaudiello, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Baida Achkar, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Ruchi Gupta, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, P. Morettini, Jie Zhang, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Spyridon Argyropoulos, T. Varol, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Lorenzo Massa, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Jens Janssen, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Gaetano Barone, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Kirill Grevtsov, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Migle Stankaityte, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Paolo Iengo, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Lukasz Zwalinski, D. Di Valentino, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Tatsumi Koi, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Salvatore Bruno, Karl Jakobs, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Miaoran Lu, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Andreas Honle, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Ph. Schune, Benedetto Gorini, W-M. Yao, Fan Li, S. J. Lee, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Nicoletta Garelli, Laura Perini, William Dale Heidorn, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Daniel Guest, Michael R. Wessels, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, G. A. Chelkov, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Bowen Zhang, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, E. Thomson, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Michael Ughetto, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Kerim Suruliz, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, V. Izzo, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Rachael Ann Creager, Milos Lokajicek, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Sai Neha Santpur, Silvia Franchino, Laura Jeanty, Daniel Froidevaux, A. De Santo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Shogo Kido, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Sergey Kuleshov, Mossadek Talby, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Christopher Blake Martin, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Rachel Rosten, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mariusz Przybycien, Giulia Ucchielli, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Rosanna Ignazzi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Mingliang Zhou, Vojtech Pleskot, Edith Knoops, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Oliver Ricken, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Revital Kopeliansky, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Robert Kehoe, Michael Andrew Parker, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, James Mueller, Renat Sadykov, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, W. J. Murray, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Alexander Undrus, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Leonardo Carminati, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, R. Madar, Antonia Strubig, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Tyler James Burch, Tim Herrmann, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Calum Michael Macdonald, George Redlinger, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, M. G. Alviggi, Yong’an Liu, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Victoria Jane Martin, Marcia Begalli, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, R. Di Nardo, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, K. Kordas, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Krystsina Petukhova, Marco Vanadia, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Liang Guan, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Hideki Okawa, Heiko Lacker, Michaela Mlynarikova, Elliott Cheu, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Peilian Liu, James William Cowley, Saverio D'Auria, Peter Kluit, Chihiro Kozakai, Paolo Massarotti, J. D. Bossio Sola, Christian Johann Riegel, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Arthur Rene Chomont, Anatoly Borisov, J. E. Pilcher, Chunjie Wang, Michael Ryan Clark, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, James Ferrando, Laura Rehnisch, A. Bruni, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Lasagni Manghi, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Koichi Nagai, Duc Ta, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Elias Michael Ruttinger, R. W. L. Jones, Calin Alexa, Alexander Fenyuk, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Jessica Levêque, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, John Huth, Thu Pham, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Matthias Schott, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, David Hohn, Henrik Oppen, Fairouz Malek, Michal Marcisovsky, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Adam James Bozson, John Andrew Raine, Martin Aleksa, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, C. Da Via, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, D. V. Dedovich, Katsuo Tokushuku, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Yi Fei Han, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Ole Røhne, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Frank Siegert, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Tim Adye, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Ismet Siral, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Shuyang Hu, Maria Roberta Devesa, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Joao Seixas, Yicong Huang, D. Fassouliotis, Samuel Webb, Laura Jean Bergsten, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Wen Yi Song, R. D. Kass, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, F. Safai Tehrani, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Rostislav Konoplich, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Frederik Rühr, Giuliano Gustavino, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Anthony Keith Morley, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Dimitrios Iliadis, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, N. M. Köhler, R. K. Keeler, J. Del Peso, Igor Potrap, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Y. Zhang, R. Gamboa Goni, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, S. M. Weber, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Adrian Buzatu, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, S. Shimizu, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Kirill Prokofiev, Jihad Assahsah, Mohamed Gouighri, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Kristin Lohwasser, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Alessandro Tricoli, Emily Nurse, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Roberto Spighi, Ulrike Blumenschein, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Giorgi Arabidze, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Martin White, Eric Feng, Yumeng Cao, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Sahal Yacoob, M. Pedersen, Ondrej Penc, Stefania Spagnolo, Chikara Fukunaga, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Tingting Cao, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, L. Pascual Dominguez, Carla Sbarra, L. Cerda Alberich, Henric George Wilkens, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Alexander Leopold, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Christopher Meyer, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, B. Di Micco, R. Wang, Oleg Solovyanov, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Nicolas Scharmberg, Rachik Soualah, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Christopher Lester, Elizabeth Gallas, Ruggero Turra, Giovanni Bartolini, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Daniel Muenstermann, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Francesco Guescini, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Stefan Simion, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Alexander Melzer, Andrei Salnikov, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Tancredi Carli, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, D. J. A. Antrim, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Tadashi Maeno, Francesco Giuli, Philipp Thomas Koenig, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Mohammed Faraj, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Eva Hansen, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Fabrice Balli, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Martina Laura Ojeda, Hajime Nanjo, Margherita Spalla, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Marie Christine Lanfermann, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, J. M. P. Pasner, Susumu Oda, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, J. S. Keller, Binish Batool, Maia Mosidze, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Bruno Galhardo, Sofiia Hyrych, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. Araujo Pereira, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Tim Jones, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Andrew White, Tai-Hua Lin, Jia Li, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Stewart Patrick Swift, Jelena Krstic, Ben William Whitmore, A. La Rosa, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, H. J. Yang, Scott Snyder, Jan Schaeffer, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Brad Abbott, B. Safarzadeh Samani, C. Young, Davide Cieri, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, S. P. Y. Yuen, Corentin Allaire, Antonio Salvucci, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Graeme Stewart, Brian Moser, Elias Coniavitis, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, D. Paredes Hernandez, P. Sinervo, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Arnulf Quadt, Harish Potti, Jiangyong Jia, Takuto Kunigo, Carlos Lacasta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Ariella Cattai, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Ehud Duchovni, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Mario Campanelli, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Masaya Ishino, Maarten Boonekamp, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Pierre Petroff, Göran Jarlskog, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, David Robinson, Nikolina Ilic, Enrique Kajomovitz, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Stefano Terzo, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Monica Dobre, Kevin Kroeninger, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Borut Paul Kerševan, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Helen Hayward, J. Machado Miguens, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Elemer Nagy, Luca Pizzimento, A. L. Lionti, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Sergey Denisov, Marek Palka, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Viviana Cavaliere, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Markus Cristinziani, Gabriela Navarro, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Maciej Trzebinski, Christos Anastopoulos, R. de Asmundis, Ji Zhu, Andrea Sciandra, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, J. Fuster, Christos Lampoudis, William James Fawcett, R. Teixeira De Lima, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Anna Mastroberardino, D. M. Strom, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Dongshuo Du, Nadav Michael Tamir, Carlos Sandoval, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Giovandomenico Carducci, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Marco Valente, Akanksha Vishwakarma, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marek Tasevsky, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, A. Ramirez Morales, Matthias Danninger, Shunsuke Honda, Marc Escalier, Jeffrey A. Dietrich, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, Cigdem Issever, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Ina Carli, Muhammad Alhroob, Mario Grandi, Peter Schacht, Joel Hengwei Foo, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, K. J. C. Leney, Boping Chen, Debarati Roy, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Andre Schoening, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Christian Luedtke, Maximilian Hils, Steven Williams, Gianluca Introzzi, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Atanu Pathak, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Andrey Minaenko, Goetz Gaycken, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Michael James Fenton, Sonia Carra, Martin Nagel, Steven Worm, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Emre Celebi, Michal Dubovsky, E. Valdes Santurio, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Dimitris Varouchas, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Bo Li, S. Timoshenko, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Stavros Maltezos, Alexander David Sherman, Anjali Krishnan, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Helena Santos, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Matthias Klein, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Ivan Sykora, Benjamin William Allen, M. Kaneda, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Frank Sauerburger, A. T. H. Arce, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Andrea Coccaro, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Filipp Dubinin, Timon Heim, Ikuo Ueda, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Kingman Cheung, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Abraham Seiden, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Oliver Kortner, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Petr Sicho, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Shigeru Odaka, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Josu Cantero, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Aaron James Armbruster, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Chiara Roda, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Hyungsuk Son, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, N. B. Sinev, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Fridolin Dittus, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Elisabeth Petit, Elena Rocco, Shensheng Han, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Mateusz Dyndal, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Stefan Popa, Veronica Wallangen, Alberto Cervelli, Todd Brian Huffman, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Katharina Bierwagen, Anne-luise Poley, A. Kotsokechagia, Alec Swenson Drobac, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Matej Melo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Lorenzo Feligioni, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Torre Wenaus, J. L. Nagle, Fabrizio Trovato, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Peter Johannes Falke, David Delgove, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Anum Qureshi, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Olesia Kuchinskaia, C. Di Donato, Dorothee Schaile, Xing Long Li, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Matthew Peter Heath, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, Chris Hays, S. Tapia Araya, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Bartosz Mindur, Manfredi Ronzani, Junpei Maeda, Michael Begel, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, S. H. Robertson, Sandrine Laplace, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Abhishek Sharma, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, D. Kobayashi, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Francesco Spanò, W. Buttinger, Zineb Idrissi, O. M. Kind, C. J. S. Young, Fabien Jeanneau, Ovidiu Miu, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Masato Aoki, Gabriel Demontigny, Nihal Brahimi, Luca Fiorini, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Ulrich Landgraf, Christophe Clement, Adriana Milic, Rosy Nicolaidou, Antonio Sbrizzi, Adrian John Bevan, Matei Eugen Vasile, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Fabio Cerutti, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Alexander Emerman, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Giacinto Piacquadio, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Yahya Tayalati, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Alessandra Betti, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Tohru Takeshita, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Florian Hinterkeuser, Ferdinand Krieter, L. L. Ma, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Vincenzo Canale, M. I. Martínez, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Carlo Varni, Jana Faltova, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, K. H. Hiller, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Michael Dührssen, M. Moreno Llácer, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Masahiro Yamatani, H. B. Liu, Adam Bailey, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Shaun Roe, Thomas Peiffer, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Olga Rezanova, Juan Pedro Araque, Guennadi Borissov, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, T. A. Schwarz, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Meehan, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Stefano Giagu, A. V. Akimov, Samuel Calvet, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Simonetta Gentile, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, K. J. R. Cormier, Peter Sherwood, Jolanta Olszowska, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Mjr Olsson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Filipe Veloso, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Shih-Chang Lee, Nenad Vranjes, Igor Aleksandrov, J.-H. Arling, E. Torró Pastor, Vincent Kitali, Chiara Grieco, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Laura Franconi, Gregor Gessner, Antinea Guerguichon, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, M. Tanaka, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Christopher Deutsch, Monica Dunford, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Y. Wu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Andreas Salzburger, Michel Vetterli, Eric Buschmann, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Barry King, A. Bitadze, Alessandro Rocchi, A. Lösle, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, M. A. B. do Vale, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Eric Edward Corrigan, Anna Ivina, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Philip Patrick Allport, Ruiqi Zhang, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Laurelle Maria Veloce, A. A. Affolder, Eleni Skorda, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Lukas Adamek, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Hannah Arnold, Michael Hance, Ming Li, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, A. J. Barr, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Sally Seidel, V. M. M. Cairo, Mahran Shehade, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Jan Cedric Honig, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Panagiotis Bellos, Shikma Bressler, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, J. A. Wilson, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. De Santis, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Jianming Qian, Halina Abramowicz, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, U. De Sanctis, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Russell James Turner, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Else Lytken, Hisaya Kurashige, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Martin Klassen, A. Gomes, Federico Scutti, R. El Kosseifi, Haleh Khani Hadavand, H. L. Zhu, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Holger Herr, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Cesare Bini, Ben Carlson, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Mikhail Mineev, H. Bahrasemani, Ladislav Chytka, Daniel Whiteson, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Angela Maria Burger, Paolo Mastrandrea, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Y. L. Liu, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ilija Vukotic, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Michiel Jan Veen, Theodota Lagouri, J. Manjarres Ramos, Avik Roy, Andre Marc Hupe, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Luca Colasurdo, Fabian Wilk, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Kevin Hildebrand, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jean-Francois Laporte, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Andrew Blue, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, M. Franklin, Lidia Dell'Asta, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Peter Nemethy, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, I. Turk Cakir, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Damir Duvnjak, Adelina D'onofrio, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Toshiaki Kaji, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Cheng Chen, Reiner Hauser, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, A. Di Ciaccio, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Bruce Gallop, B. M. Waugh, Diallo Boye, Ellis Fawn Kay, Manuel Neumann, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Claire Antel, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Giora Mikenberg, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Lydia Beresford, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Andreas Warburton, F. Parodi, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Carsten Dulsen, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. H. Klein, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, C. Zhu, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi
Publikováno v:
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 79, 12, pp. 1-84
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hanspeter; Ereditato, Antonio (2019). Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the \ell+jets channel with pp collisions at \sqrts=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1028 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-84
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 79(12):1028. Springer New York
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the l plus jets channel with pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1028 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
instname
European Physical Journal C, 79, 12, pp. 1-84
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hanspeter; Ereditato, Antonio (2019). Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the \ell+jets channel with pp collisions at \sqrts=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1028 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-84
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 79(12):1028. Springer New York
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the l plus jets channel with pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1028 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
Single- and double-differential cross-section measurements are presented for the production of top-quark pairs, in the lepton + jets channel at particle and parton level. Two topologies, resolved and boosted, are considered and the results are presen
Autor:
Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Fabrizio Petrucci, Dmitriy Maximov, Elisabeth Schopf, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Yuta Sano, I. Turk Cakir, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Jiancong Zeng, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Matthew Peter Heath, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Lily Asquith, Tony Kwan, Nihal Brahimi, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Steffen Schmitt, Dominique Godin, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Adelina D'onofrio, Cole Michael Helling, Frank Ellinghaus, James Pinfold, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Alexander Emerman, Toshiaki Kaji, Tohru Takeshita, Kirill Grevtsov, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Matei Eugen Vasile, B. M. Waugh, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Claire Antel, Shahzad Ali, Xiaoguang Yue, Florian Hinterkeuser, Amy Selvi Tee, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, L. L. Ma, Aidan Robson, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Gregor Kramberger, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Fabio Cerutti, R. Les, Julien Donini, Chen Peng, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Jens Weingarten, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Rute Pedro, P. Conde Muiño, Eirini Kasimi, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Joe Taenzer, Stefano Giagu, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Andrea Catinaccio, Mario Campanelli, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, S. Li, M. I. Martínez, H. J. Yang, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Sofiia Hyrych, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Ilaria Luise, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Jana Faltova, Pavol Bartos, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Walter Lampl, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, David Dodsworth, J. Chen, V. Kartvelishvili, Jason Lea Oliver, Benoit Lefebvre, Polina Moskvitina, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Seppe Kuehn, Christian Grefe, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, A. Juste Rozas, M. E. Nelson, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Hiroaki Hibi, Calum Michael Macdonald, Guennadi Borissov, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, F. Parodi, Maia Mosidze, S. Campana, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Christopher Gubbels, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Knut Zoch, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, C. Da Via, Kayla Dawn McLean, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Renat Sadykov, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, W. R. Cunningham, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Igor Potrap, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, E. M. Asimakopoulou, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Martin White, Clement Helsens, Yuzhan Zhao, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Monica Dobre, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, David Calvet, Gabriel Stoicea, J. A. Kremer, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, A. T. H. Arce, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Muhammad Alhroob, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Sally Seidel, Margherita Spalla, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, H. L. Zhu, Y. Chen, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, L. Pereira Sanchez, Michael Kagan, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Kristian Gregersen, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Juraj Smiesko, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giulia Gonella, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Marcin Stolarski, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Alessia Renardi, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Anna Ivina, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, W. Y. Chan, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Tancredi Carli, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, M. J. Alconada Verzini, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Duc Ta, Federico Celli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Uli Schäfer, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Sonia Carra, Makoto Tomoto, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Michal Dubovsky, Michal Marcisovsky, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, S. Calvente Lopez, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Gordon Watts, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Ondrej Penc, J. Walder, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Roberto Cardarelli, Sundeep Singh, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Riccardo Vari, Syed Haider Abidi, L. Masetti, Kate Shaw, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Bjorn Wendland, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kyungeon Choi, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, R. Piegaia, Douglas Schaefer, Chris Sander, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, C-Q. Li, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Evan Michael Carlson, Evelin Meoni, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Lorenzo Rossini, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Michael Schernau, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Jianming Qian, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Shyam Balaji, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Bakar Chargeishvili, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Ahmed Hasib, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Patrick Bauer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Ulrich Parzefall, Peter Berta, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Y. S. Ng, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Fabrizio Trovato, Jafar Shojaii, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Fabian Becherer, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Regina Moles-Valls, Ioannis Maznas, Phillip Gutierrez, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Gideon Bella, David Michael Handl, Chikuma Kato, Tae Min Hong, Russell James Turner, Song-Ming Wang, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Jana Schaarschmidt, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, C. Sandoval, Caterina Marcon, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Evgeny Shulga, P. Morettini, Erich Varnes, F. Bührer, A. Di Girolamo, David Delgove, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Laura Perini, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Shaojun Sun, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Ian Brock, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Shi Che, D. V. Dedovich, Garabed Halladjian, Else Lytken, Iacopo Longarini, Gabriel Demontigny, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, R. Goncalves Gama, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Thomas Paul Charman, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, R. Kowalewski, D. Paredes Hernandez, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, E. Alunno Camelia, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Ulrich Landgraf, Xiangyang Ju, Lukasz Zwalinski, Frederik Rühr, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, R. K. Keeler, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Alexander Held, Peter Kodys, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, R. Teixeira De Lima, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Andreas Honle, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, P. S. Miyagawa, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Adriana Milic, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Wendy Taylor, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, D. Fassouliotis, Mikhail Mineev, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alexander Leopold, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Takahiko Kondo, R. J. Sobie, Ewa Stanecka, Kai Chung Tam, U. Soldevila, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Ferdinand Schenck, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, Enrico Tassi, Martin Sykora, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Nicolas Scharmberg, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Vincent Hedberg, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Hasko Stenzel, Jun Gao, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Michel Janus, Zdenek Dolezal, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Fenfen An, Mark Sutton, Serhat Istin, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Mihail Chizhov, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Eleanor Jones, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Tadashi Maeno, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Abdeslam Hoummada, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Prajita Bhattarai, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Laura Jeanty, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, S. V. Zeißner, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Bruno Mansoulie, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Georgios Fanourakis, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Ralf P. Richter, I. Sayago Galvan, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Balazs Konya, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Mohamed Gouighri, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Alix Fell, Kevin Sedlaczek, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Paul Newman, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Helen Hayward, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, R. Araujo Pereira, Moritz Kiehn, Elemer Nagy, Rachel Rosten, Anton Wolf, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Roland Jansky, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Gianluca Introzzi, David Robinson, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, R. Madar, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Mark Owen, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, William Brooks, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Camilla Vittori, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Mohamed Ouchrif, William James Fawcett, Silvia Franchino, Apostolos Tsirigotis, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, Pa. Malecki, Deepak Kar, Maciej Trzebinski, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, I. Ravinovich, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Omer Ogul Oncel, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Susumu Oda, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, J. S. Keller, A. L. Lionti, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Murtaza Safdari, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Abhishek Sharma, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Stefania Xella, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Iain Alexander Bertram, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Tatsumi Nitta, Giovanni Darbo, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, David Hohn, Francois Vazeille, Xiaozhong Huang, Gavin Pownall, Ji Zhu, R. de Asmundis, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Ehud Duchovni, Marek Tasevsky, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Feiyu Li, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Madalyn Ann McKay, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Oleg Zenin, Zhelun Li, Emma Grace Castiglia, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Goetz Gaycken, J. Machado Miguens, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Hong Cheng, Stefanie Morgenstern, Mark Kruse, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Alison Lister, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, F. Cardillo, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Marlon Barbero, Nikolina Ilic, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Jack Macdonald, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Dusan Bruncko, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Carla Sbarra, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Jason Veatch, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Serkant Ali Cetin, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, M. De Santis, Davide Melini, Olaf Nackenhorst, Edisher Tskhadadze, Constantine Papadatos, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Giuseppe Avolio, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Silvia Resconi, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Tim Adye, Shuaiyan Kang, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Dimitris Varouchas, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, Benjamin Gilbert, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Masahiro Yamatani, Michael Dührssen, J. Fuster, Fr Pastore, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, Henry Lubatti, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Lorenzo Feligioni, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Laura Jean Bergsten, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marta Maria Perego, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Antoine Laudrain, R. P. Middleton, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, P. J. Clark, Christopher Grud, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Gustaaf Brooijmans, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Andrea Knue, K. O. H. Vadla, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Alan Mathew Kahn, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Vasilis Konstantinides, R. Wang, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Christopher Meyer, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Jacob Julian Kempster, A. Korn, Christos Anastopoulos, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Marcella Bona, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Rohin Narayan, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Sara Strandberg, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Theodor Christian Herwig, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Jonathan Michael Hays, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Giorgio Chiarelli, Thomas Naumann, Charles Burton, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, A. T. Doyle, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Lingshan Xu, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Stefan Rave, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Masao Saito, Liron Barak, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Stephen Gibson, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Phillip Urquijo, Jeremy Love, V. Dao, Nathalie Besson, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, J. Howarth, Leonardo Merola, Carlo Varni, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Joseph Izen, Jean-Francois Laporte, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Kentaro Kawade, Eric Buschmann, Andrew Blue, Arno Straessner, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Benedict Tobias Winter, Giacomo Artoni, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Alexandra Tudorache, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Jessica Metcalfe, Yumeng Cao, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Kendall Reeves, Hayden Alexander Smith, W. Ding, Ewelina Lobodzinska, S. Cabrera Urbán, K. Zhang, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Callum Dale Booth, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, H. B. Liu, Stefano Rosati, Laurent Schoeffel, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Kurt Keys Hill, Shaun Roe, Suvrajeet Sen, Y. W. Liu, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, Andrea Sansoni, D. Kobayashi, Wei Wang, Stephanie Zimmermann, Lidia Dell'Asta, S. Tzamarias, Othmane Rifki, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Fabrice Balli, M. Villaplana Perez, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, B. Martin dit Latour, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Fabrice Hubaut, Dimitrios Matakias, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Lennart Rustige, Dewen Zhong, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, C. P. Ward, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Josef Pacalt, Francesco Giuli, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Theo Jean Megy, Christopher Deutsch, D. M. Gingrich, Wolfgang Mader, R. M. D. Carney, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, A. Bitadze, Thomas James Stevenson, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Andreas Salzburger, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Mesut Unal, Halina Abramowicz, Oleg Meshkov, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Irina Antonela Cioara, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Benedikt Bergmann, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Federico Scutti, Michael Pitt, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, T. Ženiš, Fabian Thiele, Eric Edward Corrigan, K. Schmieden, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Ruth Poettgen, Heidi Sandaker, Nataliia Zakharchuk, P. Sinervo, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, D. M. Strom, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Deywis Moreno, R. Röhrig, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Paolo Bagnaia, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, J. Beringer, Raimund Ströhmer, Cedric Serfon, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Andrey Kiryunin, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Axel König, H. Bahrasemani, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Matthew James Sullivan, Daniel Whiteson, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Fedor Prokoshin, Adam Bailey, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Gaetano Barone, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Alexios Stampekis, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Bibhav Acharya, U. De Sanctis, D. Oliveira Damazio, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Rahul Balasubramanian, Antoine Marzin, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Luca Ambroz, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, A. T. Goshaw, J. Manjarres Ramos, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Luca Martinelli, Emery Nibigira, Antonio Policicchio, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Kanae Asai, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Alessandro Caltabiano, Emily Ann Smith, Mohammed Faraj, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Shikma Bressler, Karl Jakobs, Nils Gillwald, Albert Francis Casha, Tobias Fitschen, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Bokan, Gen Kawamura, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Adam Rennie, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Holger Herr, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Helmut Wolters, Ilija Vukotic, James Boyd, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Y-H. Chen, Nicolas Morange, C. Bohm, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, J. Chudoba, Robert J. Bielski, Markus Schumacher, V. R. Pascuzzi, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Serban Protopopescu, Robin L. Jones, Igor Boyko, David Paul Yallup, Frued Erik Braren, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Yuji Minegishi, B. Roland, Wanyun Su, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, P. U. E. Onyisi, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Matteo Franchini, John Stupak, Kevin Hildebrand, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Bostjan Macek, Alessandro Lapertosa, Jie Zhang, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Tomas Blazek, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Craig Wiglesworth, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Shogo Kido, Mikhail Levchenko, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Florian Beisiegel, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Ioannis Nomidis, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Ivor Fleck, S.-C. Hsu, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, D. M. Mac Donell, Patrick Czodrowski, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Joleen Pater, Volker Andreas Austrup, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Johannes Elmsheuser, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Luigi Sabetta, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Massimo Lazzaroni, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Simen Hellesund, Mjr Olsson, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Aparajita Dattagupta, Andrzej Smykiewicz, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Oldrich Kepka, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Todd Brian Huffman, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Huan Yu Meng, Julia Lynne Gonski, Xiaohu Yang, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Vivek Jain, T. R. V. Billoud, M. Mlynarikova, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lawrence Davou Christopher, James Baker Beacham, Nikolai Rusakovich, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, Vladimir Zhulanov, Pavel Reznicek, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Tanja Holm, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Chiara Rizzi, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Jackson Carl Burzynski, M. Holzbock, Fabrizio Fabbri, T. A. du Pree, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, Florian Dachs, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Damiano Vannicola, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Nurcan Ozturk, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Q. Buat, Alexander Naip Tuna, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Yajun He, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, M. De Beurs, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Aaron Angerami, Yasuyuki Horii, A. L. Read, Ken-ichi Uchida, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, F. I. Kaya, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Domizia Orestano, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Eva Hansen, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Alison Elliot, A. Guida, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Shuwei Ye, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Alberto Aloisio, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Markus Cristinziani, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Tamar Djobava, Nicolas Ellis, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Nadav Michael Tamir, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Daria Zieminska, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, P. C. F. Glaysher, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Timothy Andeen, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, T. Bisanz, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Timon Heim, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Bertrand Laforge, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Simone Francescato, David Berge, Emily McDonald, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, M. Valente, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Marine Kuna, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, J. Del Peso, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, M. Pedersen, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Chikara Fukunaga, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, William Mickael Barbe, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Mauro Citterio, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, D. Amidei, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Vit Vorobel, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tomoya Iizawa, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Benedetto Giacobbe, C. A. Lee, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Jared David Little, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, James Mueller, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Bryan Reynolds, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Matthias Schott, Z. Liang, C. Haber, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, S. M. Weber, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Natalie Wieseotte, Anamika Aggarwal, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Anil Sonay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Gabija Zemaityte, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Riley Xu, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 126
The yield of charged particles opposite to a Z boson with large transverse momentum (p_{T}) is measured in 260 pb^{-1} of pp and 1.7 nb^{-1} of Pb+Pb collision data at 5.02 TeV per nucleon pair recorded with the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Col
Autor:
Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Laura Jean Bergsten, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Davide Cieri, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Shahzad Ali, Wendy Taylor, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Maike Christina Hansen, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, W. Y. Chan, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Oleg Meshkov, E. K. U. Gross, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Sundeep Singh, Masahiro Morinaga, Rosanna Ignazzi, D. Camarero Munoz, Vojtech Pleskot, Peter Kodys, Chloe Gray, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Mario Campanelli, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Lily Asquith, Göran Jarlskog, Tony Kwan, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, D. M. Strom, Duc Ta, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Oleg Brandt, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Junji Tojo, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Y. C. Zhu, Michal Marcisovsky, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Amy Selvi Tee, Marcel Niemeyer, Jens Weingarten, Polina Nechaeva, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, I. Sayago Galvan, Borut Paul Kerševan, Knut Zoch, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Dongshuo Du, Paolo Calafiura, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, William Brooks, Andre Schoening, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Giuliano Gustavino, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, A. Lanza, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, P. J. Clark, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, R. F. H. Hunter, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, O. A. Ducu, D. V. Dedovich, Christos Bakalis, Lukas Heinrich, Garabed Halladjian, Jindong Li, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Louie Corpe, David South, Yanjun Tu, Davide Caforio, Ulrike Blumenschein, Blake Christopher Forland, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, A. R. Weidberg, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, U. Soldevila, Daniel Guest, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Tairan Xu, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Frederik Rühr, J. Walder, Marco Schioppa, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, John Kenneth Anders, Venetios Polychronakos, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, S. Shimizu, Michael Ryan Clark, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Alexandra Tudorache, Matthew Berg Epland, M. J. Costa, Sergio Grancagnolo, Sergey Chekulaev, Miriam Watson, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Anastasia Kurova, Kohei Yorita, Federico Celli, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, A. T. H. Arce, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Matthieu Robin, Cristinel Diaconu, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Alexander Leopold, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Sally Seidel, T. P. A. Åkesson, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Anthony Keith Morley, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Isabel Nitsche, Jihad Assahsah, Ryszard Stroynowski, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Hella Leonie Snoek, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Giulia Gonella, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Kelsey O'Connor, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Craig Wiglesworth, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, T. Geralis, Alessia Renardi, F. A. Di Bello, Paula Agnieszka Erland, R. Teixeira De Lima, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Michael Andrew Parker, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, V. Vrba, Brad Abbott, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, O. Cakir, Bakar Chargeishvili, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Gianluca Introzzi, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, M. Sahinsoy, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Thorsten Wengler, Shigeru Odaka, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Liang Guan, A. Z. Wang, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Stefania Spagnolo, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Wang, R. Araujo Pereira, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Daniel Muenstermann, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Atanu Pathak, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, J. M. P. Pasner, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, A. Di Girolamo, Jianming Qian, Y. S. Gao, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Ehud Duchovni, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Gustaaf Brooijmans, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Shih-Chang Lee, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, E. Torró Pastor, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Uli Schäfer, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Konstantinos Ntekas, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amal Vaidya, Peter Johannes Falke, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Russell James Turner, Shi Che, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, R. K. Keeler, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Francesco Lanni, Alexander Armstrong, Nikolai Fomin, Badr-Eddine Ngair, J. Machado Miguens, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Luigi Sabetta, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Dusan Bruncko, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, M. S. Lutz, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, A. Tavares Delgado, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Mohammed Faraj, Madalyn Ann McKay, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Oldrich Kepka, Aishik Ghosh, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Filomena Sopkova, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Sebastien Rettie, Andrey Kiryunin, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Else Lytken, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Steffen Schaepe, Giuseppe Avolio, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Vasilis Konstantinides, Masahiro Yamatani, Marcella Bona, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Domizia Orestano, Ulrich Parzefall, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, M. Ziolkowski, Luca Pizzimento, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Yuji Minegishi, Scott Snyder, Alexandros Marantis, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Brian Moser, R. de Asmundis, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Carlos Lacasta, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Marek Tasevsky, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Masaya Ishino, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Joe Taenzer, C. Sandoval, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, R. Goncalves Gama, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Laura Brittany Havener, Florian Beisiegel, W. Ding, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Speranza Falciano, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Sebastian Heer, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Luigi Vigani, A. X. Y. Kong, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Zhelun Li, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Yiming Abulaiti, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, Ondrej Hladik, Stavros Maltezos, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, M. Cano Bret, S. Meehan, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, William Mickael Barbe, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Volker Andreas Austrup, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Andrea Knue, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Andrej Filipcic, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Mikhail Mineev, Arisa Kubota, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Christopher Lester, Deywis Moreno, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Elemer Nagy, A. Bitadze, Ilaria Luise, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Dmitriy Maximov, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Jason Lea Oliver, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Eftychia Tzovara, Filipp Dubinin, S. Heim, Carsten Bittrich, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Michael R. Wessels, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Rachael Ann Creager, Fabio Cerutti, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Julien Donini, Reisaburo Tanaka, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, I. Turk Cakir, T. Lagouri, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, J. L. Munoz Martinez, A. Baroncelli, Stephen Sekula, Alec Swenson Drobac, Ferdinand Schenck, Vladimir Zhulanov, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Matthias Danninger, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Runyu Bi, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Omer Ogul Oncel, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stanislav Nemecek, Danilo Giugni, Ariella Cattai, Stefan Rave, Otmar Biebel, Halina Abramowicz, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Tadej Novak, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Michael Adersberger, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, S. H. Robertson, T. A. du Pree, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Yasuyuki Okumura, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Nihal Brahimi, Hiroaki Hibi, Radim Slovak, Guennadi Borissov, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Alexander Emerman, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Marco Vanadia, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Christian Gutschow, Tohru Takeshita, W. Buttinger, J. R. Bensinger, Koichi Nagai, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Sophio Pataraia, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Johannes Erdmann, B. Roland, Sara Ghasemi, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Iskander Ibragimov, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Z. Yang, Wen Guan, S.-C. Hsu, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Arthur Schaffer, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Xifeng Ruan, Carsten Dulsen, V. Kartvelishvili, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Kenneth Wraight, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Yu-Ting Shen, Cedric Serfon, S. Yu. Smirnov, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, U. De Sanctis, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Y. L. Liu, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Stefano Rosati, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Benoit Lefebvre, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Stephen Gibson, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Suvrajeet Sen, Phillip Urquijo, Guy Rosin, Kentaro Kawade, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Francesco Cirotto, Othmane Rifki, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Dimitrios Matakias, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Ferdinand Krieter, Hideyuki Oide, Tanja Holm, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, A. V. Akimov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Nathaniel Woods, K. J. R. Cormier, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Jolanta Olszowska, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xiaowen Su, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Mesut Unal, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ladislav Chytka, A. Lösle, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, S. Chen, Philippe Mermod, Holger Herr, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, K. J. C. Leney, Anna Ivina, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, J-F. Arguin, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Dugan O'Neil, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Frank Sauerburger, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Steffen Schmitt, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Cole Michael Helling, Samuel Calvet, Mauro Villa, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, James Pinfold, Simonetta Gentile, Jie Zhang, Matthew Peter Heath, Christian Weiser, Kayla Dawn McLean, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Libby Barak, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Robert McPherson, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, C. Petridou, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Vivek Jain, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, M. A. L. Leite, Kendall Reeves, Evangelos Gazis, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Yajun He, R. Piegaia, Dominique Godin, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Sten Hellman, James H Cochran, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, Barbara Liberti, Karel Cerny, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, R. M. D. Carney, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Alessandro Gabrielli, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Kuechler, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Y. Jiang, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Didier Lacour, A. Juste Rozas, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Emin Tagiev, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Jared David Little, Fabrizio Fabbri, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Frank Ellinghaus, Michael Schernau, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Monica Dunford, Marina Rotaru, Ondrej Penc, Benedetto Gorini, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, J. Chudoba, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Eirini Kasimi, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Daniel Tovey, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Stylianos Angelidakis, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Kathryn Grimm, Mingliang Zhou, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Timo Dreyer, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Michiel Jan Veen, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Y. Wu, V. R. Pascuzzi, Andreas Salzburger, Jonathan Shlomi, Wanyun Su, Elena Rocco, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Ishan Pokharel, Kevin Hildebrand, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Erich Varnes, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Baida Achkar, Abhishek Sharma, Alexander Naip Tuna, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Athanasios Manousos, Catrin Bernius, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Ajit S. Puri, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Are Sivertsen Traeet, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Emily Anne Thompson, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Andrew Stuart Bell, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Lorenzo Rinaldi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Kerim Suruliz, Emery Nibigira, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Bostjan Macek, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Migle Stankaityte, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Jesse Heilman, Hamish Edward Teagle, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, W. R. Cunningham, Fudong He, Xiangyang Ju, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Tobias Fitschen, Eric Edward Corrigan, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Philip Patrick Allport, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Paolo Iengo, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Flera Rizatdinova, Sinead Farrington, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, John Derek Chapman, Mario Spina, S. Campana, Yumeng Cao, Igor Potrap, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Yoji Hasegawa, E. Thomson, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, P. S. Miyagawa, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Shuyang Hu, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Ken-ichi Uchida, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, A. C. König, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Janusz Chwastowski, Marcus Morgenstern, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Christian Grefe, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Trisha Farooque, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Alexander Paramonov, Francesco Giuli, Seppe Kuehn, Wen Yi Song, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, M. E. Nelson, Charles Leggett, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Fabian Huegging, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Shuaiyan Kang, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, M. Kuze, Georgios Fanourakis, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Max Fredrik Isacson, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, M. Franklin, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Arthur Linss, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mirta Dumancic, Corentin Allaire, Yang Qin, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Shayma Wahdan, Harish Potti, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, F. Safai Tehrani, Sonia Carra, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Theo Jean Megy, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, P. Sinervo, Silvia Franchino, Michal Dubovsky, A. De Santo, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Andreas Sogaard, Ilija Vukotic, Marcella Capua, Valerio Vercesi, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Christopher Gubbels, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Vincenzo Canale, Syed Haider Abidi, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Pa. Malecki, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, B. Di Micco, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, James William Cowley, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Antonio Miucci, Dirk Duschinger, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Edgar Kellermann, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Faig Ahmadov, Kaushik De, Blake Burghgrave, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Tova Ray Holmes, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Rute Pedro, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, A. L. Lionti, R. C. W. Henderson, Lorenzo Massa, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Adam Trzupek, Roger Jones, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Anamika Aggarwal, Atsuhiko Ochi, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Michael Dührssen, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Y. Delabat Diaz, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Harinder Singh Bawa, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Arnaud Duperrin, Damir Duvnjak, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Georgios Iakovidis, Anne Marie Sickles, Albert Olariu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Mohamed Zaazoua, Debarati Roy, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Gunnar Jakel, Mikhail Demichev, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Namgyun Jeong, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Marko Stamenkovic, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Luis Hervas, Katharina Bierwagen, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Saverio D'Auria, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, S. D. Worm, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, Neil Warrack, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Marcelo Vogel, Sarah Jones, A. Ezhilov, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Libor Nozka, Ivor Fleck, Constantine Papadatos, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Dewen Zhong, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Bauer, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, F. Anulli, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Patrick Czodrowski, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Julia Lynne Gonski, Pavel Shatalov, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Martin Errenst, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, T. Bisanz, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Robert Arthur Mina, Stephen Haywood, David Delgove, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Serkant Ali Cetin, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Davide Pietro Mungo, Bartosz Mindur, R. P. Middleton, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Adriana Milic, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Joleen Pater, M. Reale, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Henry Lubatti, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Ben Bruers, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Marta Maria Perego, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Thomas James Stevenson, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Tristan Beau, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Daniela Salvatore, Mjr Olsson, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Silvia Resconi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Tim Adye, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Anna Kaczmarska, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Mazuza Ghneimat, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, A. Farilla, David Calvet, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Ruth Poettgen, M. De Beurs, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, C. Young, F. Parodi, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Reiner Hauser, Paolo Bagnaia, K. Yoshihara, Gregory David Hallewell, B. X. Liu, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Iacopo Vivarelli, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Alexandre Lebedev, Prabhakar Palni, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Bruce Gallop, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Diallo Boye, David Berge, Manuel Neumann, Arnaud Lucotte, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, S. J. Chen, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Aaron Angerami, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Antoine Marzin, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Luca Martinelli, David Miller, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, H. L. Zhu, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Xuan Yang, T. Moa, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Markus Elsing, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Michael Kagan, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, Lee Sawyer, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, H. Duran Yildiz, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Constantin Heidegger, Marumi Kado, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Paul Newman, Yoichi Ninomiya, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, J. Del Peso, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, E. Le Guirriec, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Craig Blocker, C. Zhu, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, M. Pedersen, Anton Wolf, Y. W. Liu, Emily Petrova Takeva, Andrea Sansoni, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Chris Sander, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Tobias Klingl, Stanley Lai, Michael Rijssenbeek, Pavel Reznicek, Andre Rummler, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, S. Falke, Fabian Alexander Förster, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Kazuki Yajima, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Thomas Naumann, H. Ten Kate, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Peter Kluit, W-M. Yao, J. D. Bossio Sola, Joseph Izen, J. E. Pilcher, Grigori Rybkin, Alevtina Shmeleva, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xiangyu Xie, Massimo Antonelli, Corinne Goy, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Robert Adam Vallance, Evelin Meoni, C. Da Via, Evgeny Starchenko, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, C. Padilla Aranda, Stephanie Zimmermann, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Kate Shaw, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, N. Benekos, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Tancredi Carli, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Binish Batool, A. Ouraou, Mark Hodgkinson, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, Farida Fassi, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Shogo Kido, D. Paredes Hernandez, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, M. Shimojima, C. M. Malone, Ioannis Nomidis, Dennis Sperlich, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Krzysztof Korcyl, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Gideon Bella, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, D. Fassouliotis, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Jacqueline Batley, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Babar Ali, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Marco Montella, Christine Kourkoumelis, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Alan Peyaud, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, A. G. Clark, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Sascha Mehlhase, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Hajar Imam, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Y. Chen, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Evan Michael Carlson, Patrick Bauer, Laura Perini, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Givi Sekhniaidze, Michael A. Strauss, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Tomoya Iizawa, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Claudia Glasman, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, M. A. B. do Vale, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Raghvendra Gupta, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Fabrizio Petrucci, Stephen R. Leone, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida
Publikováno v:
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Jet energy scale and resolution measured in proton-proton collisions at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 8, 689 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (8), pp.689. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3⟩
The European physical journal / C 81(8), 689 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 8, pp. 1-49
European Physical Journal C, 81(8):689. Springer New York
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Jet energy scale and resolution measured in proton–proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(8), p. 689. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-49
The European Physical Journal C
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
instname
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Jet energy scale and resolution measured in proton-proton collisions at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 8, 689 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (8), pp.689. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3⟩
The European physical journal / C 81(8), 689 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 8, pp. 1-49
European Physical Journal C, 81(8):689. Springer New York
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Jet energy scale and resolution measured in proton–proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(8), p. 689. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-49
The European Physical Journal C
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::200d0abb3be29d2c62d2c77bc31f1f5e
https://hdl.handle.net/11587/455173
https://hdl.handle.net/11587/455173
Autor:
Abdellah Tnourji, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Konstantinos Bachas, W. Y. Chan, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Frank Ellinghaus, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Maciej Trzebinski, Christopher Lester, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Joseph M Muse, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Emma Grace Castiglia, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, A. De Santo, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Laura Jean Bergsten, M. De Santis, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, M. I. Gostkin, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, L. Pascual Dominguez, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Florian Christoph Fischer, T. J. Khoo, Matthias Danninger, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Nico Madysa, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Y. Chen, Thomas Michael Carter, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Liang Li, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Damiano Vannicola, Jaroslav Guenther, Pamela Ferrari, Oleg Zenin, Francois Vazeille, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Lidia Dell'Asta, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Garabed Halladjian, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Saverio D'Auria, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Binish Batool, Fabrice Hubaut, Masato Aoki, Suyog Shrestha, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Diptaparna Biswas, Zvi Hirsh Citron, R. Rosten, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Masao Saito, Vasiliki A Mitsou, V. Dao, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Z. Liang, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, H. Zhu, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, Goetz Gaycken, Yongsun Kim, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Dmitriy Maximov, N. M. Köhler, I. Turk Cakir, T. Jakoubek, Bruce Schumm, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Stavros Maltezos, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Toshiaki Kaji, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Edoardo Maria Farina, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, B. M. Waugh, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Iacopo Longarini, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Claire Antel, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Chris Sander, Christopher Potter, S. Stärz, Gabriel Stoicea, Constantine Papadatos, Moritz Kiehn, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Vladimir Sulin, Deepak Kar, Lily Asquith, James David Shinner, Sofiia Hyrych, Stefan Stonjek, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Evan Michael Carlson, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, Domizia Orestano, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Nikolina Ilic, Luigi Vigani, Matthias Saimpert, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Christopher Andrew Garner, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. E. Brau, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Alan Peyaud, Kingman Cheung, Oleg Meshkov, B. X. Liu, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Murtaza Safdari, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Tony Kwan, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, Lingshan Xu, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, I. Ravinovich, C. P. Ward, Tatsumi Nitta, Stefania Xella, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Dennis Pudzha, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Cyril Becot, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, D. M. Strom, Igor Aleksandrov, Eftychia Tzovara, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Patrick Bauer, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. J. Hawkings, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, E. Perez Codina, Santu Mondal, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Lesya Anna Horyn, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Mark Owen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Luigi Marchese, William Trischuk, Dario Barberis, Gregor Gessner, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Amy Selvi Tee, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, R. K. Keeler, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Antoine Marzin, Carsten Bittrich, Xiaozhong Huang, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Luca Martinelli, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, I-huan Chiu, Nicolas Scharmberg, Gen Kawamura, Laura Perini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Alexey Zhemchugov, John-Bjarne Hansen, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Shuangxi Wang, Marilena Bandieramonte, Alan Mathew Kahn, T. S. Lau, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Polina Moskvitina, A. G. Clark, Dms Sultan, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jun Gao, Andrey Kiryunin, William Dale Heidorn, A. Rocchi, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Alison Elliot, Fabrizio Petrucci, Hans Peter Beck, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Anna Sfyrla, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Shangfeng Yang, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, E. Rizvi, C. Bohm, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Clement Helsens, Yoav Afik, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, B. J. Liu, Jason Veatch, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Anton Wolf, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Barbara Wosiek, Eric Edward Corrigan, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Philip Patrick Allport, Vasilis Konstantinides, Katja Hannele Mankinen, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jonathan Michael Hays, S. Tapia Araya, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Mukesh Kumar, Stanislav Nemecek, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, Oleg Brandt, Givi Sekhniaidze, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Ian Michael Snyder, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Marc Geisen, Yuta Sano, Stefan Rave, W. D. Breaden Madden, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Arnulf Quadt, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Marcella Bona, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Clement Camincher, D. M. Mac Donell, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Jiancong Zeng, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, C-Q. Li, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, H. Herde, Kelsey O'Connor, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Fabian Alexander Förster, Kevin Kroeninger, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Antonio Zoccoli, R. Hyneman, Kevin Daniel Finelli, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, H. De la Torre, Kunlin Ran, Francesco Giuli, Mihail V. Chizhov, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Rohin Narayan, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Rong Zhang, Michel Lefebvre, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Iain Alexander Bertram, Mark Kruse, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, J.C. Wang, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Anil Sonay, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Elliot Reynolds, Takashi Mitani, Craig Wiglesworth, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, D. P. J. Lack, Ilija Vukotic, Shahzad Ali, S. Calvente Lopez, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Alexander Lincoln Read, Gordon Watts, Mazuza Ghneimat, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, T. Yamazaki, S. Cabrera Urbán, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Christos Bakalis, Christophe Clement, Theo Jean Megy, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Simone Amoroso, Henric George Wilkens, Alison Lister, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Marlon Barbero, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, Y. F. Wang, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Xiaoguang Yue, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, David South, P. Sinervo, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Emily Petrova Takeva, Nicolas Ellis, Josef Pacalt, Omer Ogul Oncel, D. M. Gingrich, Nihal Brahimi, Zinonas Zinonos, Tomoya Iizawa, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Gregor Kramberger, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Lennart Rustige, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Tobias Klingl, Sally Seidel, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Manuella Vincter, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Greg Myers, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Kate Shaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Federico Celli, Makoto Tomoto, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Mario Campanelli, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, K. H. Hiller, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Giulia Gonella, Francesco Cirotto, Marcello Fanti, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, J. A. Parsons, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Lorne Levinson, Stefanie Todt, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Stewart Patrick Swift, Edson Carquin, M. E. Nelson, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, S. Yu. Smirnov, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Benedetto Giacobbe, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Christian Gutschow, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, F. Khalil-zada, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Kurt Brendlinger, J. Chen, Gabriele Chiodini, Valeria Nikolaenko, Adele Rimoldi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Rosanna Ignazzi, Konstantin Beloborodov, Ryszard Stroynowski, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Xiangke Zhang, Y. C. Zhu, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, J. Proudfoot, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Pavel Tsiareshka, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, J. Poveda, Vojtech Pleskot, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, G. A. Cowan, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Bakar Chargeishvili, Paul Dervan, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, C. Young, Fridolin Dittus, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Olaf Nackenhorst, Yan Ke, Miao Liu, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Lorenzo Feligioni, Matthew Peter Heath, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Bernard Brickwedde, Dennis Sperlich, M. Beretta, Yuta Okazaki, Hong-Liang Cui, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, R. Bartoldus, Thomas Naumann, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Chen Zhou, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Marcel Vos, George Redlinger, Pavel Shatalov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Jochen Dingfelder, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Alaettin Serhan Mete, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, G. Carlino, Emily McDonald, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Ph. Schwemling, Hubert Kroha, Jianming Qian, Ahmed Hasib, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Rui Yuan, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Shyam Balaji, Eric Drechsler, Robin Newhouse, Chris Hays, A. Di Ciaccio, W. H. Hopkins, Cong Geng, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, R. F. H. Hunter, Adam Elliott Jaspan, E. Kourlitis, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Dominique Godin, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Leigh Schaefer, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, N. B. Suarez, H. Arnold, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, J. E. Pilcher, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Davide Caforio, O. Estrada Pastor, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Sergio Grancagnolo, Konstantinos Ntekas, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Stanislava Sevova, A. T. H. Arce, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, P. J. Clark, Elisabetta Pianori, Thibault Guillemin, C. Zhu, Caterina Marcon, A. V. Kotwal, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, S.-C. Hsu, David Reikher, Alessia Renardi, Ovidiu Miu, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Anna Kaczmarska, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Mario Sannino, Maria Mironova, Hannes Mildner, Thu Pham, Allison Mccarn Deiana, David Calvet, Stanislav Pospisil, Thilo Pauly, Clara Troncon, T. P. A. Åkesson, Mahran Shehade, A. Bruni, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jan Cedric Honig, Daniel Froidevaux, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Alexandra Tudorache, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Jacopo Magro, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Russell James Turner, J. Walder, Alexander Zaitsev, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Brian Le, Monica Dobre, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, Giacinto Piacquadio, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Else Lytken, Ian Brock, D. V. Dedovich, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, James Mueller, William Patrick McCormack, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, Takahiro Fusayasu, Julia Lynne Gonski, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Shigeru Odaka, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Evan Richard Vandewall, Adam Bailey, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, H. Ten Kate, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Auriane Canesse, Uli Schäfer, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Robert McPherson, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, C. Petridou, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Wasikul Islam, Gregory David Hallewell, Jihad Assahsah, Jiri Dolejsi, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heinz Pernegger, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Alexander Oh, Hella Leonie Snoek, Carla Sbarra, M. Didenko, James Geddy Heinlein, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Yajun He, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Alexander Leopold, Hisaya Kurashige, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Martin Klassen, Xuanhong Lou, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, A. V. Akimov, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jolanta Olszowska, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Sofia Adorni, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, M. Mlynarikova, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Claudio Luci, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Chiara Grieco, I. Lopez Paz, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Bryan Reynolds, H. T. Yang, R. Kowalewski, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Matthias Schott, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Thomas James Neep, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Shuaiyan Kang, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Francesco Spanò, Michael Dührssen, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Arnaud Duperrin, Nigel Hessey, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Stefano Giagu, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Markus Wobisch, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Alessandro Caltabiano, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, M. K. Ayoub, Dewen Zhong, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Marumi Kado, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, J. Del Peso, Nils Gillwald, D. Guest, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, A. A. Affolder, Revital Kopeliansky, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, D. K. Panchal, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, I. Siral, Lukas Adamek, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Mikhail Mineev, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, S. M. Weber, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, V. Araujo Ferraz, Luca Fiorini, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Gianluca Introzzi, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Ruth Poettgen, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Georgios Fanourakis, David Paul Yallup, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Ian Dawson, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Jonathan Long, Joao Saraiva, S. A. Olivares Pino, S. L. Lloyd, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Elliott Cheu, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, F. Lasagni Manghi, Fares Djama, John Huth, Guillaume Unal, S. C. Lee, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Matteo Franchini, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Shuyang Hu, Natalie Wieseotte, Ferdinand Schenck, Alessandro Lapertosa, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Stanley Lai, Ken-ichi Uchida, Abraham Seiden, C. M. Hawkes, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, F. I. Kaya, Karola Dette, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Paolo Bagnaia, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrey Karyukhin, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, M. Reale, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Mohamed Gouighri, Eva Hansen, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Duc Ta, Riccardo Vari, Yang Qin, Maria Pilar Casado, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Laura Jeanty, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Stefan Simion, Martin Aleksa, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Peter Johannes Falke, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Andreas Kirchhoff, Thomas James Stevenson, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Luca Clissa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Krystsina Petukhova, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Erez Etzion, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Irina Antonela Cioara, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Tomas Sykora, David Robinson, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Giuliano Gustavino, Romain Bouquet, P. Skubic, M. L. Vesterbacka, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, William Mickael Barbe, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, Harish Potti, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Ulrike Blumenschein, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Yee Chinn Yap, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, M. J. Costa, Giuseppe Avolio, P. Gauzzi, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Oldrich Kepka, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Dennis Perepelitsa, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Q. Hu, Emma Tolley, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Tiesheng Dai, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Balazs Konya, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, F. Cardillo, L. Aperio Bella, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Maximilian Hils, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Masahiro Yamatani, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Brad Abbott, Daniel Muenstermann, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Trygve Buanes, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Maarten Boonekamp, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, J. M. P. Pasner, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, M. A. Nomura, Timothy Andeen, L. Masetti, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, J. Beringer, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Sergey Denisov, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Jared David Little, R. Piegaia, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Martin Krivos, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Pierre Savard, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Katharina Bierwagen, Ehud Duchovni, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Serkant Ali Cetin, S. Morgenstern, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Paolo Iengo, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, J. Machado Miguens, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Halina Abramowicz, R. P. Middleton, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Petter Nilsson, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Kevin Sedlaczek, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Christopher Don Milke, James Catmore, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Q. Buat, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Seth Zenz, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Peter Schacht, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Theodoros Alexopoulos, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, Marine Kuna, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, M. Benoit, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Gabija Zemaityte, Tomasz Bold, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Adrian John Bevan, James Pinfold, R. M. Barnett, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Fabio Cerutti, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shixiang Su, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, M. Moreno Llácer, Emin Tagiev, Todd Seiss, Eirini Kasimi, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gavin Pownall, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, A. Di Luca, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, K. Kordas, Adam Jinaru, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Peter Tornambe, A. Lösle, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Igor Potrap, Anna Ivina, Francesco Costanza, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, S. J. Chen, Douglas Schaefer, C. Wanotayaroj, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Margherita Spalla, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Filomena Sopkova, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Zainab Soumaimi, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, J. Von Ahnen, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Laurent Serin, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, T. W. Wang, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Joseph Haley, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Huan Yu Meng, Thorben Swirski, K. Potamianos, Marcello Bindi, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Nikolai Rusakovich, Petr Tas, Kevin Varvell, Laura Gonella, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Y. W. Liu, Tanja Holm, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Nathaniel Woods, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Andrea Sansoni, R. Gonzalez Lopez, T. Lagouri, M. Holzbock, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Martine Bosman, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, William Axel Leight, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Emily Nurse, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Yuji Minegishi, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Volker Andreas Austrup, Markus Schumacher, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Shogo Kido, Ioannis Nomidis, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, D. Fassouliotis, S. Li, U. Soldevila, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Peter Berta, Konstantin Zhukov, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Jörgen Sjölin, Marco Montella, Andre Sopczak, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Tova Ray Holmes, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Gunnar Jakel, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Tamas Novak, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Susumu Oda, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, S. Marti-Garcia, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kun Liu, H. J. Yang, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Andrea Catinaccio, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Ilaria Luise, M. Swiatlowski, Jason Lea Oliver, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Renat Sadykov, Maksim Penzin, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Marco Vanadia, Sonia Carra, Koichi Nagai, Michal Dubovsky, Yuzhan Zhao, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Mateusz Dyndal, Peter Loch, Stefan Popa, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, Evgeny Shulga, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Ondrej Penc, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, A. Bitadze, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Riley Xu, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Göran Jarlskog, Valerio Ippolito, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Polina Nechaeva, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Paolo Mastrandrea, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, T. Dado, Sinem Simsek, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Jonathan Butterworth, William Brooks, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini
Publikováno v:
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 6, pp. 1-54
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.146. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-54 (2021)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6), p. 146. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
146 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(6), 146 (1-53) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(06):146. Springer Verlag
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 6, 146 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-54
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 6, pp. 1-54
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.146. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-54 (2021)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6), p. 146. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
146 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(6), 146 (1-53) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(06):146. Springer Verlag
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 6, 146 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-54
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; ANID, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; COLCIENCIAS,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4ef9ce637e3981367a9a61807713599e
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1620985
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1620985
Autor:
Gianluca Introzzi, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Atanu Pathak, Emily McDonald, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Ph. Schwemling, Philip Sommer, Maria-Teresa Dova, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Rosanna Ignazzi, Philipp Horn, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Christina Agapopoulou, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Vojtech Pleskot, Zekeriya Uysal, Leigh Schaefer, G. Carlino, Andrej Filipcic, Thilo Pauly, Peter Berta, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Hideki Okawa, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Monica D'Onofrio, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Brian Le, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, D. V. Dedovich, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, M. Stegler, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Frederic Derue, Benoit Lefebvre, T. Moa, Frederik Rühr, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, C. P. Ward, Masahiro Yamatani, Alexander Leopold, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Ewa Stanecka, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Tim Scanlon, Marumi Kado, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Evangelos Gazis, Clara Nellist, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, J. Del Peso, R. Araujo Pereira, M. Pedersen, Andrey Kiryunin, Mario Campanelli, Karel Cerny, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Chikara Fukunaga, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, A. Di Girolamo, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Shahzad Ali, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, Stanley Lai, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Yoji Hasegawa, Arthur Linss, Goetz Gaycken, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Stavros Maltezos, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Julius Hrivnac, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Alessandro Cerri, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, S. Tapia Araya, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, W. Y. Chan, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Uli Schäfer, Gabija Zemaityte, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Balazs Konya, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, G. N. Taylor, L. Aperio Bella, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Lucio Cerrito, J. Albert, Luca Franco, Krzysztof Janas, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Anton Wolf, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Trygve Buanes, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, William Mickael Barbe, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Kevin Sedlaczek, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, C-Q. Li, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Michel Lefebvre, D. Fassouliotis, Elliot Reynolds, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, R. Röhrig, Marcello Bindi, Kirill Grevtsov, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Oleg Kuprash, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, W-M. Yao, Tobias Klingl, Sebastien Rettie, Michael Rijssenbeek, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Andre Rummler, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Jacqueline Batley, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Babar Ali, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Oleg Brandt, Grigore Tarna, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Edson Carquin, A. Di Ciaccio, Gabriele Chiodini, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Q. Hu, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Marco Montella, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Konstantin Lehmann, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Gregory Barbour, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, S. R. Paredes Saenz, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Reisaburo Tanaka, G. Khoriauli, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kun Liu, Xiaowen Su, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Vincent Hedberg, Hong-Liang Cui, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Stefano Manzoni, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Thomas Naumann, Kerstin Lantzsch, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, David Calvet, Petr Sicho, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, J. Walder, Xiangyu Xie, Steffen Schmitt, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Mohamed Gouighri, Daniela Rebuzzi, Danilo Giugni, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Francesco Ragusa, Joseph Izen, Vit Vorobel, Harald Fox, Otmar Biebel, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, V. Izzo, Diptaparna Biswas, Malik Aliev, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Katherine Pachal, Sinan Kuday, C. A. Lee, Tomoya Iizawa, Katsuo Tokushuku, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Khalil Bouaouda, Benedetto Giacobbe, J. R. Bensinger, Raphael Vuillermet, Gregory David Hallewell, Sophio Pataraia, Jiri Dolejsi, Kurt Keys Hill, Ladislav Chytka, Stephanie Zimmermann, Heinz Pernegger, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Claudia Glasman, P. Conde Muiño, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andrea Knue, E. Rossi, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Alan Mathew Kahn, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Guy Rosin, Thibault Guillemin, Christos Bakalis, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Susumu Oda, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Ilaria Luise, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Xing Long Li, Dewen Zhong, Francesco Spanò, Thomas James Stevenson, Jared David Little, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Marisilvia Donadelli, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, R. Kowalewski, Christopher Andrew Garner, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Jason Lea Oliver, Emmanuel Sauvan, J. S. Keller, Emin Tagiev, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Lukasz Zwalinski, Nedaa Asbah, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Stefan Rave, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Federico Celli, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Suvrajeet Sen, Tomoki Saito, Makoto Tomoto, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Eirini Kasimi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Juraj Smiesko, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Michele Livan, Lily Asquith, Isabel Nitsche, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Bo Liu, James Mueller, William Patrick McCormack, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Gavin Pownall, Bryan Reynolds, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Matthias Schott, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Joao Seixas, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Damian Tomasz Gil, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, S. M. Weber, Gaetano Barone, Renat Sadykov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Alexandre Laurier, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Yuzhan Zhao, Emery Nibigira, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, Ahmed Hasib, K. Kordas, Tobias Fitschen, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, M. E. Nelson, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Christos Anastopoulos, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, F. Cardillo, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Bauer, Faig Ahmadov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, D. Oliveira Damazio, Guillaume Unal, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Ljiljana Morvaj, Sally Seidel, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, Timothy Barklow, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Norbert Wermes, Peter Kodys, Natalie Wieseotte, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Daria Zieminska, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Tony Kwan, Igor Potrap, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, R. M. Barnett, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, A. Guida, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hajar Imam, Hamish Edward Teagle, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Evgeny Starchenko, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, S. Y. Suzuki, C. Padilla Aranda, Yumeng Cao, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Giulia Gonella, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Ondrej Penc, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Antoine Laudrain, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Mohamed Ouchrif, S. J. Chen, Christopher Grud, Amy Selvi Tee, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Luigi Longo, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Francesco Giuli, Iacopo Longarini, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Markus Cristinziani, Zhi Zheng, Martin White, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, L. K. Gladilin, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Sahal Yacoob, S. Falke, Oleg Solovyanov, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Jinhong Yu, Margherita Spalla, B. Di Micco, S. Li, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Catrin Bernius, Arnaud Duperrin, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Theo Jean Megy, Amal Vaidya, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Adam Trzupek, P. Sinervo, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, Steven Williams, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Anamika Aggarwal, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Vanja Morisbak, M. Cano Bret, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Jianming Qian, T. R. Van Daalen, Thomas Trefzger, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Shyam Balaji, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, Jens Weingarten, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Yohei Yamaguchi, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Nadav Michael Tamir, Alexander Undrus, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Carsten Dulsen, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Andrey Karyukhin, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, M. Reale, Shan Jin, A. C. König, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Knut Zoch, Peiliang Liu, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Christian Weiser, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Y. Delabat Diaz, Michele Renda, Fabio Cerutti, Russell James Turner, Victor Maleev, Shi Che, Karl Jakobs, Barbara Liberti, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Jana Faltova, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Hiroaki Hibi, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Emre Celebi, Ilija Vukotic, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Paolo Calafiura, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, John Derek Chapman, Ivor Fleck, Giacomo Artoni, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Prachi Atmasiddha, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Patrick Czodrowski, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Antonio Miucci, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Christopher Lester, Nicolas Morange, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Sofiia Hyrych, Tova Ray Holmes, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Joseph M Muse, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Eftychia Tzovara, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Jessica Metcalfe, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Andrea Gabrielli, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Yahya Tayalati, Markus Schumacher, Andrea Matic, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Saverio D'Auria, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Lukas Heinrich, David South, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Andrew White, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Ariella Cattai, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Xiaohu Sun, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Konrad Kleinknecht, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Tae Min Hong, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Alexander Cheplakov, Y. Chen, Xifeng Ruan, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Mjr Olsson, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, Davide Pietro Mungo, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Shogo Kido, Y. Huang, Mario Grandi, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Marilena Bandieramonte, Andrzej Smykiewicz, K. J. C. Leney, Ioannis Nomidis, Mikhail Mineev, Teresa Barillari, Anil Sonay, M. De Beurs, M. Valente, Ferdinand Schenck, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Reiner Hauser, Teresa Lenz, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Polina Moskvitina, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Marine Kuna, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Constantine Papadatos, Rena Wakasa, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Kentaro Kawade, Matthew Berg Epland, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Aaron Angerami, Peter Krieger, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Lesya Anna Horyn, A. Lösle, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Tom McCarthy, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Julia Lynne Gonski, Y. Li, Andreas Hoecker, Marcin Stolarski, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Matthias Hamer, Anna Ivina, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Thu Pham, X. T. Meng, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Johanna Gramling, T. P. A. Åkesson, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Stefano Zambito, Anthony Keith Morley, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Peter Wagner, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Wasikul Islam, E. Valdes Santurio, S. Campana, Jihad Assahsah, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Nikolai Zimine, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Dominik Krauss, Chiara Rizzi, A. Di Luca, G. Usai, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Christophe Clement, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Rosy Nicolaidou, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, D. Amidei, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Lingshan Xu, Anna Lipniacka, John-Bjarne Hansen, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Carla Sbarra, Marc Weber, Evan Michael Carlson, James Baker Beacham, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Francesco Costanza, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, John Hobbs, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Yoav Afik, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Archil Durglishvili, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Tingting Cao, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, A. Z. Wang, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Ralf P. Richter, Patrick Bauer, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, J. M. P. Pasner, Davide Cieri, Riley Xu, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Fabian Alexander Förster, John Andrew Raine, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Lidia Smirnova, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, N. M. Köhler, Esra Mohammed Shrif, T. Jakoubek, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, I. P. J. Shipsey, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Laura Perini, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, Simon Berlendis, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Evgeniy Khramov, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, William Dale Heidorn, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, A. G. Clark, Chris Malena Delitzsch, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Qing Wang, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Barbara Wosiek, Mario Sannino, Marc Geisen, Ian Michael Snyder, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, K. Yoshihara, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Paul Tipton, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Joel Hengwei Foo, Tairan Xu, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Mariusz Przybycien, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Natasha Hehir, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, T. W. Wang, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Francesco Cirotto, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Volker Andreas Austrup, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Kla Karava, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Veronica Wallangen, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Todd Brian Huffman, L. Pascual Dominguez, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Tomas Sykora, Yajun He, Huan Yu Meng, Giovanni Bartolini, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Andrei Salnikov, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Tancredi Carli, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Roberto Cardarelli, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Oldrich Kepka, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, Binish Batool, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Songi Han, Michael Donald Hank, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, D. Paredes Hernandez, W. Fedorko, U. Soldevila, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, E. Alunno Camelia, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, M. Mikuž, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Ondrej Hladik, Maria Myrto Prapa, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, V. Vrba, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Alix Fell, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Davide Caforio, Sabrina Sacerdoti, T. R. V. Billoud, R. F. Y. Peters, P. M. Freeman, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Attilio Picazio, John Baines, Thorsten Wengler, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Konstantinos Ntekas, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, John Huth, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Shuyang Hu, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Terry Richard Wyatt, Ken-ichi Uchida, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, A. T. Watson, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Viktor Kramarenko, Nurcan Ozturk, Abhishek Sharma, Shuaiyan Kang, Michael Dührssen, Q. Buat, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Laura Jean Bergsten, Fabrizio Petrucci, Eric Buschmann, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, Yuta Sano, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Jiancong Zeng, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Antonio Zoccoli, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, D. M. Mac Donell, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Takashi Mitani, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Oleg Meshkov, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Emily Petrova Takeva, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Richard Bates, Frank Filthaut, Ossama AbouZeid, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Xiaoguang Yue, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Gregor Kramberger, Satoshi Higashino, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, C. Bohm, Wen-Xu Wang, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, D. Kuechler, Leonid Serkin, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Erich Varnes, P. J. Clark, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Markus Nordberg, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Andrew Chisholm, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Alexandra Tudorache, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Xiangyang Ju, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, P. S. Miyagawa, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Evgeny Shulga, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Hasko Stenzel, William Brooks, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Hella Leonie Snoek, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, Jean-Francois Grivaz, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, David Hohn, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Nello Bruscino, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, R. Wang, You Zhou, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Paolo Mastrandrea, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Nicolas Ellis, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Xiaozhong Huang, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Luca Clissa, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Pamela Ferrari, Rohin Narayan, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Nathalie Besson, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, D. M. Gingrich, S. Stärz, A. X. Y. Kong, M. Alvarez Estevez, Nikolina Ilic, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Chase Owen Shimmin, Stefan Stonjek, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, A. Ouraou, Deywis Moreno, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Sascha Mehlhase, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Marco Cristoforetti, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Siegfried Wenig, Michal Marcisovsky, Cyril Becot, James David Shinner, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, C. M. Gee, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. K. Keeler, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Omer Ogul Oncel, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, William Trischuk, Dmitriy Maximov, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, M. J. Costa, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, I. Turk Cakir, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Stefano Giagu, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Filipe Veloso, Adelina D'onofrio, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Nenad Vranjes, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Y. S. Gao, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Chen Peng, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, R. Teixeira De Lima, Noam Hod, Louis Portales
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 7, pp. 1-33
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (7), pp.600. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09748-8⟩
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-33
The European physical journal / C 81(7), 600 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09344-w
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 10, pp. 1-10
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-10
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with one isolated lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum at root s=13 with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 7, 600 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09344-w
European Physical Journal C
The European physical journal / C 81(10), 956 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09748-8
European Physical Journal C, 81(7):600. Springer New York
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (7), pp.600. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09748-8⟩
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-33
The European physical journal / C 81(7), 600 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09344-w
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 10, pp. 1-10
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-10
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with one isolated lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum at root s=13 with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 7, 600 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09344-w
European Physical Journal C
The European physical journal / C 81(10), 956 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09748-8
European Physical Journal C, 81(7):600. Springer New York
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7c113458ad57430e3042f16a219297ff
http://hdl.handle.net/11567/1077406
http://hdl.handle.net/11567/1077406
Autor:
Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, S. Li, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Emmanuel Sauvan, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Guillaume Unal, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nedaa Asbah, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Lars Rickard Strom, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Robert Adam Vallance, S. De Castro, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Simon Berlendis, William Brooks, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Alexander Held, Y. W. Liu, Garabed Halladjian, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Evgeniy Khramov, Martine Bosman, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Iacopo Longarini, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lukasz Zwalinski, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Peter Hansen, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Elisabeth Schopf, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Antonio Miucci, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Tova Ray Holmes, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Mihail Chizhov, A. G. Clark, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Barbara Wosiek, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Y. Chen, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Kerstin Lantzsch, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Anton Wolf, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, A. L. Lionti, Evan Michael Carlson, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Huan Yu Meng, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Markus Schumacher, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Andrew Blue, Arno Straessner, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Marco Schioppa, Francesco Cirotto, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, Lidia Dell'Asta, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Patrick Bauer, Lawrence Davou Christopher, H. J. Yang, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Stylianos Angelidakis, Shogo Kido, Mark Kruse, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Nikolai Rusakovich, F. Cardillo, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Emin Tagiev, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, C. Pitman Donaldson, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Ioannis Nomidis, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Simone Monzani, Kevin Varvell, Haruka Asada, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Fabrice Hubaut, Eirini Kasimi, Ole Røhne, Chris Sander, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Grigori Rybkin, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Olaf Nackenhorst, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Serena Palazzo, Frank Siegert, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, W. R. Cunningham, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Janusz Chwastowski, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Didier Ferrere, John Kenneth Anders, S. Stärz, K. Kordas, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Anil Sonay, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Laura Perini, Lorenzo Rossini, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Federico Celli, Stefan Stonjek, Giulio Aielli, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Makoto Tomoto, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, S. Chen, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Clement Camincher, Masahiro Kuze, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Alexey Maslennikov, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Bernard Brickwedde, F. Anulli, Gideon Bella, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Tanja Holm, M. Beretta, Marcus Morgenstern, Y. S. Ng, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Hong-Liang Cui, Wolfgang Mader, Julien Maurer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, G. Carlino, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Peter Berta, Ankita Mehta, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, A. Ouraou, Mark Hodgkinson, Nathaniel Woods, Francesco Ragusa, J-F. Arguin, Yuji Enari, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Thomas Naumann, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Joseph Izen, Igor Potrap, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, N. De Groot, Etienne Marie Fortin, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, M. E. Nelson, Serkant Ali Cetin, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Manuella Vincter, D. Fassouliotis, Sonia Carra, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Giovanni Bartolini, Blake Burghgrave, R. P. Middleton, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Trisha Farooque, David Calvet, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Vit Vorobel, Mahran Shehade, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Benedikt Bergmann, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Oleg Solovyanov, Hideyuki Oide, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Dugan O'Neil, Margherita Spalla, Alexander Paramonov, Even Simonsen Haaland, M. Franklin, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Kirill Grevtsov, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, R. Gamboa Goni, T. Lagouri, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Jan Cedric Honig, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Gregory Barbour, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Vincent Hedberg, Henric George Wilkens, Gregory David Hallewell, S. Tapia Araya, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Sean Dean Lawlor, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Laura Jean Bergsten, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Fabrizio Petrucci, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Andrei Salnikov, Siegfried Wenig, Clara Troncon, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Tancredi Carli, Chung-Yau Lo, Jiri Dolejsi, Roberto Cardarelli, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Songi Han, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Tim Herrmann, James David Shinner, P. J. Bussey, Matthias Danninger, Dewen Zhong, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Yasuyuki Okumura, Sabina Czekierda, S. H. Robertson, Binish Batool, Thomas James Stevenson, Michael A. Strauss, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Mark Owen, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Tomoya Iizawa, Christos Lampoudis, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Duc Ta, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Nihal Brahimi, Richard Nisius, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Steven Williams, Michal Marcisovsky, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Pavel Tsiareshka, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, C. Zhu, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, M. Didenko, Ph. Schwemling, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Yajun He, Hisaya Kurashige, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, P. Conde Muiño, Irina Antonela Cioara, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, William Axel Leight, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Joe Taenzer, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, C. M. Gee, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, David Delgove, D. V. Dedovich, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Andrea Catinaccio, Ilaria Luise, Martin Klassen, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, U. Soldevila, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, H. L. Zhu, Bartosz Mindur, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, H. Ten Kate, Michael Donald Hank, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Joel Hengwei Foo, D. Paredes Hernandez, Iskander Ibragimov, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Wen Guan, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Jason Lea Oliver, Luigi Marchese, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Benedetto Giacobbe, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Dario Barberis, Atanu Pathak, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Heiko Lacker, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Gabriel Demontigny, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, V. Castillo Gimenez, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Ivan Sykora, E. Alunno Camelia, Abraham Seiden, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Amal Vaidya, Petr Sicho, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Philipp Horn, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Frederik Rühr, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, H. B. Liu, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, J. Beringer, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Tomoki Saito, Olga Rezanova, Matt Zhang, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, J. K. K. Liu, Maria Myrto Prapa, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Ulrich Landgraf, Harald Fox, Renat Sadykov, Adriana Milic, Juraj Smiesko, Giuliano Gustavino, Sofiia Hyrych, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Khalil Bouaouda, O. A. Ducu, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Vanadia, Eftychia Tzovara, N. P. Readioff, Koichi Nagai, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, S. Marti-Garcia, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Daniele Zanzi, Dirk Duschinger, Jindong Li, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Laurent Serin, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Fedor Prokoshin, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Alix Fell, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Minghui Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Igor Aleksandrov, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ljiljana Morvaj, Masao Saito, Peter Johannes Falke, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, V. Dao, Dmitriy Maximov, Yuzhan Zhao, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Arka Santra, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Davide Caforio, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Frederic Derue, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Alexander Leopold, T. Moa, Yuta Sano, Raphael Vuillermet, Chiara Grieco, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Georges Azuelos, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Lidija Živković, Yang Gao, Andrew Buckley, Claudia Glasman, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Marumi Kado, Miha Muskinja, Elliott Cheu, C. M. Hawkes, Tigran Mkrtchyan, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, J. B. Liu, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Gregor Gessner, Giuseppe Avolio, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, I. Turk Cakir, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, R. K. Keeler, Fabrice Balli, Masahiro Yamatani, Jiancong Zeng, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Mario Grandi, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Marilena Bandieramonte, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, K. J. C. Leney, R. F. Y. Peters, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Andreas Salzburger, Matthieu Robin, Attilio Picazio, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, F. Lasagni Manghi, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Thorsten Wengler, Pavol Bartos, Peter Loch, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Tobias Golling, Jiri Masik, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, D. Oliveira Damazio, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tadashi Maeno, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Takahiko Kondo, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Konstantinos Ntekas, A. L. Read, Ken-ichi Uchida, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, A. Bitadze, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, H. Zhu, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Jan Kretzschmar, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Adam Bailey, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Georgios Iakovidis, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Yanhui Ma, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Raimund Ströhmer, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Alexey Talyshev, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Ondrej Penc, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Gabija Zemaityte, Adelina D'onofrio, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, J. Del Peso, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, M. Pedersen, Christos Leonidopoulos, Rong Zhang, V. M. M. Cairo, Chikara Fukunaga, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Oleg Meshkov, Michael Hance, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, A. J. Barr, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Albert Olariu, Claire Antel, Eric Edward Corrigan, Polina Moskvitina, Mikhail Demichev, J. R. Bensinger, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Sophio Pataraia, Halina Abramowicz, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Volker Büscher, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Aaron James Armbruster, D. M. Strom, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, S. J. Chen, Davide Melini, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Edisher Tskhadadze, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Tingting Cao, Thomas Koffas, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Domizia Orestano, Francesco Giuli, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, A. Kotsokechagia, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Theo Jean Megy, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shih-Chang Lee, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, E. Torró Pastor, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Maarten Boonekamp, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Francesco Guescini, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, S. Prell, A. Ezhilov, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Libor Nozka, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Cedric Serfon, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, R. Di Sipio, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Richard Bates, Martina Laura Ojeda, M. A. Nomura, Aleandro Nisati, Ossama AbouZeid, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Christian Ohm, Fares Djama, Albert Francis Casha, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Stanley Lai, Beate Heinemann, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, I. Siral, S. Campana, Y. L. Liu, Sally Seidel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Atsuhiko Ochi, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Hanfei Ye, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Giulia Gonella, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, James Mueller, Ariella Cattai, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Arnulf Quadt, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, William Patrick McCormack, R. Piegaia, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Christopher Gubbels, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Bokan, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Abhishek Sharma, P. Sinervo, Andrej Filipcic, Mario Campanelli, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, C. Bohm, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Borut Paul Kerševan, Sergey Denisov, L. Shi, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Martin Krivos, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Jiangyong Jia, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Xiaoguang Yue, Balazs Konya, Riley Xu, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Ilija Vukotic, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, L. Aperio Bella, William James Fawcett, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Trygve Buanes, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Kevin Sedlaczek, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Henry Lubatti, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Nikolina Ilic, Maike Christina Hansen, S. Van Stroud, Michael R. Wessels, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Benjamin Gilbert, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Walter Lampl, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Vincenzo Canale, U. De Sanctis, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. Parodi, G. Rabanal Bolanos, J. Fuster, Jianming Qian, K. O. H. Vadla, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Hayden Alexander Smith, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Shuaiyan Kang, Rachael Ann Creager, Naoki Yamaguchi, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, David Dodsworth, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Michael Dührssen, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Alexander Milov, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, V. Kartvelishvili, Shyam Balaji, Benoit Lefebvre, Dongshuo Du, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Nello Bruscino, T. Ženiš, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Gregor Kramberger, Craig Wiglesworth, Andre Schoening, Lidia Smirnova, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Holger Herr, E. B. F. G. Knoops, S. R. Hou, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Valerio Vercesi, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Kazuki Todome, R. E. Owen, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Mossadek Talby, Emily Nurse, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, I. P. J. Shipsey, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Elizabeth Gallas, Paul Jackson, Gavin Pownall, Robin Newhouse, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, David Miller, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Mohammed Faraj, A. Tavares Delgado, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Lucio Cerrito, Kayla Dawn McLean, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, M. A. L. Leite, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, Krzysztof Janas, Alyssa Montalbano, William Mickael Barbe, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Russell James Turner, Xiangke Zhang, C. Haber, Omer Ogul Oncel, Roy Schimmel Brener, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Nicolas Ellis, Shi Che, Nikolaos Rompotis, James Baker Beacham, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Evangelos Gazis, E. M. Asimakopoulou, S.-C. Hsu, Cigdem Issever, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Rui Yuan, Y. Jiang, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Anna Goussiou, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, A. T. H. Arce, Marco Sessa, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, Louie Corpe, Alessia Renardi, J. O. Nielsen, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Ruth Poettgen, Simen Hellesund, Robert J. Bielski, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Oldrich Kepka, Sascha Dungs, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, C. Adam Bourdarios, Paolo Bagnaia, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Antoine Marzin, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Luca Martinelli, Stefanie Todt, Stefano Zambito, Kenneth Wraight, Sinem Simsek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Gen Kawamura, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Joao Seixas, Yuji Minegishi, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Jonathan Butterworth, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Sergey Chekulaev, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Paolo Mastrandrea, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Georg Zobernig, Marco Battaglia, Yu-Ting Shen, Else Lytken, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Dachs, C. P. A. Roland, Damiano Vannicola, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, James Geddy Heinlein, Mauro Citterio, E. Valdes Santurio, D. Amidei, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Julia Lynne Gonski, R. M. D. Carney, Ben Carlson, Frank Ellinghaus, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Daniel Tovey, Mykola Khandoga, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Riccardo Poggi, S. Yu. Smirnov, Shigeru Odaka, Arthur Linss, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, John Andrew Raine, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Speranza Falciano, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Krisztian Peters, Uli Schäfer, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Ayda Beddall, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Florian Beisiegel, F. Khalil-zada, Andrea Gaudiello, Yee Chinn Yap, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, J. Chen, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Matej Melo, Nikolai Zimine, Aparajita Dattagupta, Dominik Krauss, Lorenzo Feligioni, Volker Andreas Austrup, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Giacomo Artoni, Johannes Elmsheuser, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, S. M. Weber, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Chiara Rizzi, Matthew Peter Heath, Vladimir Zhulanov, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Natalie Wieseotte, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, J. W. S. Carter, Mikhail Mineev, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, John Hobbs, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Fabrizio Trovato, Anna Mastroberardino, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Ferdinand Schenck, Jackson Carl Burzynski, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Jessica Metcalfe, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Rafal Staszewski, Filipp Dubinin, Simone Francescato, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Ovidiu Miu, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Nurcan Ozturk, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Migle Stankaityte, Liang Guan, Veronica Wallangen, Paolo Iengo, Bo Li, Xin Wu, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, L. D’Eramo, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, E. L. Barberio, G. N. Taylor, Emily Petrova Takeva, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Matei Eugen Vasile, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Sarah Demers, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Damian Tomasz Gil, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Gaetano Barone, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Emery Nibigira, Calin Alexa, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Todd Brian Huffman, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Marcel Vos, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, E. Thomson, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, M. Della Pietra, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Leonid Serkin, Erich Varnes, Colleen Jennifer Treado, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Stefano Giagu, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Katharina Bierwagen, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Monika Mittal, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Yang Qin, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Pavel Reznicek, Georgios Fanourakis, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Vincent Garonne, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Sandro Palestini, L. Pereira Sanchez, Beojan Stanislaus, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Satoshi Higashino, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, R. Madar, Joey Huston, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Stephanie Majewski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, James William Cowley, I-huan Chiu, M. Cano Bret, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Rachik Soualah, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, M. I. Gostkin, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Scott Snyder, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Masaya Ishino, Carsten Dulsen, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Xiaozhong Huang, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Madalyn Ann McKay, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Zhelun Li, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Sw. Banerjee, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Guido Gagliardi, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Christian Weiser, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Johannes Erdmann, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, K. Schmieden, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Philippe Mermod, A. Guida, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Luigi Longo, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Michel Vetterli, Rohin Narayan, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Yu Him Justin Chiu, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Alice Alfonsi, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Emre Celebi, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Osamu Jinnouchi, J. Manjarres Ramos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Adam Rennie, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, J. Chudoba, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Murtaza Safdari, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Stanislav Nemecek, Mjr Olsson, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Lennart Rustige, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Izaac Sanderswood, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Alessandro Lapertosa, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Shahzad Ali, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Bartlomiej Zabinski, D. Gillberg, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Andreas Warburton, Devin James Mahon, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Axel König, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Lily Asquith, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Tony Kwan, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Amy Selvi Tee, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Jens Weingarten, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Luis Hervas, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, W. Y. Chan, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C
European Physical Journal C, 81, 10, pp. 1-37
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 10, 860 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
The European physical journal / C 81, 860 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81, pp.860. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-37
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(10), p. 860. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 81, 10, pp. 1-37
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 10, 860 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
The European physical journal / C 81, 860 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81, pp.860. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-37
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(10), p. 860. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4a94dad3fe5f140b08466166c8d91ff9
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2988091
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2988091