Zobrazeno 101 - 110
of 344
pro vyhledávání: '"Gaetano Barone"'
Autor:
Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Mohamed El Kacimi, Tomas Dado, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Naim Bora Atlay, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Radim Slovak, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Arthur Lesage, Shyam Balaji, Jorn Dines Hansen, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, D. Amidei, Luca Ambroz, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Michel Vetterli, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, S. Prell, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Max Klein, Maosen Zhou, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Rohin Narayan, Kyungeon Choi, Oldrich Kepka, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Heidi Sandaker, Clement Camincher, Weiming Yao, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Else Lytken, Benjamin Kaplan, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Steve Muanza, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sergei Smirnov, Jingbo Ye, Nathaniel Woods, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Yury Ryabov, Andrea Ventura, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Trygve Buanes, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Mario Campanelli, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Speranza Falciano, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Asma Hadef, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Arwa A E Bannoura, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Benedetto Giacobbe, Samuel David Jones, Giacinto Piacquadio, L. L. Ma, Qun Ouyang, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Frank Fiedler, Andres Ramirez Morales, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Mikhail Mineev, Francois Touchard, Terry Richard Wyatt, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Gerald Oakham, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Julien Caudron, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Fabio Cerutti, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Simon George, Ferdinand Schenck, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, William Axel Leight, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Antony Fray, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Julien Donini, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Fabian Wilk, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Pietro Albicocco, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Yingchun Zhu, Jun Su, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Jelena Krstic, Yoshiji Yasu, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Yoram Rozen, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, F. Luehring, Elizabeth Brost, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Alexandre Glazov, Carla Sbarra, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Nicolas Viaux Maira, David Freeborn, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Yorihito Sugaya, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Andrew White, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Ben William Whitmore, Yun Tian, Nurcan Ozturk, Ben Waugh, Haiping Peng, Baptiste Ravina, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Sandra Kortner, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Jana Faltova, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Fido Dittus, Andre Schoening, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Rima El Kosseifi, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Antonio Policicchio, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Will Davey, Gideon Bella, Mihai Caprini, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Manuel Simon, Stefano Giagu, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Steven Goldfarb, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Nedaa Asbah, Mark Slater, Daniil Ponomarenko, Jian Cong Zeng, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Sigve Haug, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Mattias Birman, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Yu-heng Chen, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Shan Jin, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Sandra Leone, Mark Oreglia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Reina Camacho Toro, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Alexander Paramonov, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Carmen Maidantchik, Steven Robertson, Per Johansson, Venetios Polychronakos, Laura Jean Bergsten, Eckhard von Toerne, Marc Cano Bret, Benjamin Brunt, Peilian Liu, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Kristin Lohwasser, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Dirk Sammel, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Yongsheng Gao, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Reinhild Peters, Filipe Veloso, Francesco De Lorenzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Jing Chen, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, M. Franklin, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Wendy Taylor, Karola Dette, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Ilija Vukotic, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Ralf Hertenberger, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Moritz Backes, Philippe Calfayan, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Loic Valery, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Rui Wang, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Pavel Shatalov, Saskia Falke, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Masahiro Tanaka, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Frank Ellinghaus, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Thomas Meideck, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Erez Etzion, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Paul de Jong, Ivor Fleck, Per Werner, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Giulia Ucchielli, Ryu Sawada, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Matthias Schott, Elham E Khoda, Garabed Halladjian, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Florian Bauer, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Patrick Czodrowski, Jochen Meyer, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Jochen Dingfelder, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Juansher Jejelava, Carlos Escobar, Mazin Khader, Maria-Teresa Dova, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Michel Janus, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Djordje Sijacki, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Sabrina Perrella, Romain Madar, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Leonid Kurchaninov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Geoffrey Gilles, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, John Andrew Raine, Elias Coniavitis, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Ioannis Gkialas, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Joao Seixas, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Klaus Hamacher, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michael William Phipps, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Manuel Neumann, Joleen Pater, Aparajita Dattagupta, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Alexander Grillo, Laurent Serin, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Heling Zhu, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Nima Sherafati, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Michel Raymond, Danuta Kisielewska, David Calvet, Horst Oberlack, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Adam Jackson Parker, Mihail Chizhov, Yang Liu, Qi Li, Yanyan Gao, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, J. Albert, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Bruce Schumm, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Michael Duehrssen, G. N. Taylor, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Georgios Iakovidis, Charles Delporte, P. Skubic, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Leonardo Merola, Ariella Cattai, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Jesse Liu, Vivek Jain, Juerg Beringer, D. Su, Yahya Tayalati, Dai Kobayashi, Eva Hansen, German David Carrillo Montoya, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Matteo Bedognetti, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Alexey Ezhilov, Baojia Tong, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Elisabetta Pianori, Daniel Hayden, Mikhail Demichev, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Martin Nagel, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Nathan Peter Readioff, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Daniel Lellouch, Libor Nozka, Aytul Adiguzel, Angel Campoverde, Anthony Eric Lionti, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, P. K. Teng, Andrew Brandt, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Fabrizio Trovato, Mohamed Ouchrif, Dominik Derendarz, Christopher Willis, Fernando Marroquim, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Andres Pacheco Pages, B. Stugu, Yoshinobu Unno, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Douglas Schaefer, Christian Oliver Sander, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Zhaoxu Xi, M. Wittgen, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Mengran Li, Benedict Tobias Winter, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Jaroslava Schovancova, Ofir Gabizon, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Matteo Negrini, Yang Yang, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, R Dean Schamberger, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Nooshin Dehghanian, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Christian Johnson, Davide Gerbaudo, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Hongtao Yang, Silvia Franchino, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Jan Stark, Bruno Mansoulie, Attilio Picazio, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Benjamin Pearson, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Serkant Ali Cetin, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Fabrizio Fabbri, Timo Dreyer, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Stefania Spagnolo, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Daniel Muenstermann, Masaki Ishitsuka, Andrew Hard, Ingo Bloch, Farida Fassi, Valerie Susanne Lang, Henry Lubatti, Katharina Maria Ecker, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Yasuyuki Okumura, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Rui Zhang, Luca Fiorini, Sergey Timoshenko, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Veronica Fabiani, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Paul Mircea Gravila, Olivier Arnaez, Stefano De Castro, Sascha Caron, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Elliot Lipeles, Da Xu, Junya Usui, Hector De la Torre, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Michael Dueren, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Juan Fuster, Thorsten Wengler, Rachik Soualah, Remco Castelijn, Vladimir Sulin, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Konstantinos Ntekas, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Alexander Naip Tuna, Akira Yamamoto, William Brooks, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Marzio Nessi, Aaron James Armbruster, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, D. M. Strom, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Susumu Oda, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, J. S. Keller, Fabio Cardillo, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Stephen Hillier, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Masato Aoki, Madalyn Ann McKay, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Nihal Brahimi, Sarah Kate Boutle, Tim Scanlon, Markus Cristinziani, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Pierfrancesco Butti, Matthew Henry Klein, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, David Robert Wardrope, Daxian Su, Antonio Salvucci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Salvatore Bruno, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Claus Goessling, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Hyungsuk Son, Frued Braren, Siegfried Wenig, Paul Hanke, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Lesya Anna Horyn, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Dave Sankey, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, Tulin Varol, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Mario Antonelli, Andrew D. Hamilton, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, M. Shimojima, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Elvedin Tahirovic, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Tony Affolder, Liyuan Han, Alessandra Betti, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Emily Claire Orgill, Giovanni Darbo, Konstantin Belotskiy, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Liaoshan Shi, Till Eifert, Lukas Heinrich, Iain Alexander Bertram, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Dusan Bruncko, Tohru Takeshita, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Rebecca Carney, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Jason Veatch, Andreas Warburton, David Rousseau, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Heiko Lacker, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Graeme Stewart, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Arthur James Horton, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Lawrence Lee, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, George Victor Andrei, Elena Plotnikova, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Martin Tripiana, Ayana Arce, Michael Ryan Clark, Sina Bahrasemani, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, James Pinfold, H. A. Neal, Fabian Spettel, Yicheng Guo, Jelena Jovicevic, Liang Li, Iskander Ibragimov, Saleh Sultanov, Wen Guan, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Francois Vazeille, António Onofre, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Zhijun Liang, Zihao Jiang, Tina Sfiligoj, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Jose Manuel Silva, Katherine Pachal, John Hobbs, Els Koffeman, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Saverio D'Auria, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Thomas Koffas, Peng Zhang, Andrey Soukharev, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Louie Corpe, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Eda Yildirim, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Shaun Roe, Olga Rezanova, Paul Philipp Gadow, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Michael Begel, Sarah Demers, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, Maurice Becker, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Petr Sicho, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Yongsun Kim, Vincenzo Izzo, Akshat Puri, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Kerry Ann Parker, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Samuel Calvet, Jacob Julian Kempster, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Iro Koletsou, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Andrey Ryzhov, Nan Lu, Bruce Barnett, Hans Peter Beck, Felix Buehrer, Yiming Abulaiti, Koki Maekawa, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Laura Brittany Havener, Stanislav Nemecek, Gabija Zemaityte, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Pawel Klimek, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Hideyuki Oide, Marco Bruschi, A. Artamonov, Dugan O'Neil, Daniela Bortoletto, George Zacharis, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, Lily Asquith, Jolanta Olszowska, Marco Milesi, Yoav Afik, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Erich Varnes, Archil Durglishvili, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Antonio Sbrizzi, Daniel Scheirich, Yanchu Wang, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Mark Owen, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Christopher John Young, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Aaron Taylor, Soren Stamm, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Robert Orr, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, James Monk, Rosa Simoniello, John Parsons, José Enrique García Navarro, Carsten Dulsen, Yao Ming, Michael Ughetto, Igor Aleksandrov, Mingliang Zhou, Sarah Williams, Allison McCarn, Qing Wang, Olga Igonkina, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tony Kwan, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Francesco Gonnella, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Milos Lokajicek, Rajat Gupta, Mark Neubauer, Mariusz Przybycien, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Francesco Spanò, James Ferrando, O. M. Kind, Tyler James Burch, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Georges Azuelos, Wojciech Fedorko, Sarah Louise Barnes, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Liang Guan, Thomas James Neep, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Huaqiao Zhang, James Walder, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Alexander Fenyuk, Gregor Gessner, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Robert Adam Vallance, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Evgeny Starchenko, Stefan Rave, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Cinzia Da Via, Hans Krueger, Liron Barak, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Stefano Rosati, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Stephen Albert Weber, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Josef Pacalt, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Hasko Stenzel, Barry King, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Ian Michael Snyder, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Hannah Herde, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Bernard Brickwedde, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Mogens Dam, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, I-huan Chiu, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Giuseppe Salamanna, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Chase Owen Shimmin, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Jessica Levêque, Kristina Anne Looper, Justin Griffiths, Cora Fischer, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Xiao-yan Li, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Eric Edward Corrigan, Zdenek Hubacek, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Benjamin Weinert, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, G. Eigen, Douglas Benjamin, Mirta Dumancic, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Alberto Cervelli, Jiri Masik, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Joseph Haley, Shunsuke Honda, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Matteo Mantoani, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Hok Chuen Cheng, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Jacob Searcy, Carlos Solans, Veronika Magerl, Simon Berlendis, Konrad Kleinknecht, Patricia Ward, Amy Selvi Tee, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Anna Shcherbakova, Yang Li, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Shota Suzuki, Flera Rizatdinova, Fabrizio Petrucci, Yi Jiang, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, Clement Helsens, Alexander Undrus, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Christos Leonidopoulos, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Laurent Schoeffel, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Mark Andrew Pickering, Rachel Rosten, Camilla Vittori, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Zirui Wang, Laura Rehnisch, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Yu Nakahama, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Chihiro Kozakai, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Wenxiao Wang, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Philip James Clark, Stefan Schmitt, Joseph Izen, Jack Henry Lindon, Aine Kobayashi, Torre Wenaus, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Rupert Leitner, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Chloe Gray, Vadim Gratchev, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Ulrich Parzefall, Rosanna Ignazzi, Puja Saha, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Dongliang Zhang, Joern Christian Lange, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Stephanie Zimmermann, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Scott Snyder, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Alena Loesle, Michael Homann, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Carlos Lacasta, Yanlin Liu, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Yury Smirnov, Artem Maevskiy, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Evgeniy Khramov, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Christian Gutschow, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Masaya Ishino, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Martine Bosman, Tasneem Rashid, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, W. Kozanecki, Alan Barr, Kurt Brendlinger, Vojtech Pleskot, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Joe Kroll, Peter Berta, Marcus De Beurs, Paolo Massarotti, Nicoletta Garelli, Thorsten Kuhl, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Tsz Yu Ng, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, Guy Koren, Fairouz Malek, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Alexander David Sherman, Amir Farbin, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Kerstin Lantzsch, Tony Doyle, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Krzysztof Wozniak, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Milene Calvetti, Yumeng Cao, Dominique Pallin, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Yu-Ting Shen, Sebastian Artz, Christos Bakalis, Luis Flores Castillo, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Eilam Gross, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Fabian Thiele, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Junji Tojo, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Christopher Blake Martin, Keith Baker, Oliver Ricken, Adrian John Bevan, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Kristian Gregersen, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, David Vazquez Furelos, Julien-christopher Beyer, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Margherita Primavera, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Chilufya Mwewa, Tony Liss, David Miller, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, Christine Kourkoumelis, J. Boudreau, Pedro Jorge, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Margherita Spalla, Daniel Mori, Martin zur Nedden, Thomas J. McCarthy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Todd Seiss, Duc Ta, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Gordon Watts, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Andrea Coccaro, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Samuel Webb, Paul Thompson, Eram Rizvi, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Nils Flaschel, Klaus Moenig, Fabrizio Parodi, Tomas Davidek, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Andrei Salnikov, Yusheng Wu, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Riccardo de Asmundis, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Ilya Tsukerman, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Guenter Duckeck, Andrea Bocci, Tai-Hua Lin, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Yu Zhang, Irinel Caprini, P. Sinervo, Kamil Augsten, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Jaroslav Guenther, Robert Reed, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Thomas Daubney, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Paraschos Moschovakos, David Dodsworth, Dilip Jana, Katsuo Tokushuku, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Shikma Bressler, Antonio Giannini, Regina Moles-Valls, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Bruno Galhardo, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Barbara Wosiek, Rachel Hyneman, Raimund Stroehmer, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Santiago Juan Batista, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kayla Dawn McLean, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Hulin Wang, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Felix Mueller, Francesco Costanza, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Sonia Carra, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Daniela Rebuzzi, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Giorgi Arabidze, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Elvira Rossi, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Stephen Sekula, Michal Dubovsky, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Tomoe Kishimoto, Peter Sherwood, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Isabel Nitsche, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Thomas Lohse, Michael Kobel, Guido Gagliardi, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Stephanie P Yuen, Corinne Goy, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Cheng Chen, Bibhuti Parida, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Cong Geng, Evangelos Gazis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Eleonora Rossi, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Massimo Della Pietra, Trevor Vickey, Ruchika Nayyar, Lei Zhang, Itsuo Nakano, Tomio Kobayashi, Phillip Gutierrez, Claude Guyot, Sara Alderweireldt, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Harald Fox, Atanu Pathak, Lashkar Kashif, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Claire David, Khalil Bouaouda, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Radek Novotny, Chiara Roda, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Koji Terashi, Stylianos Angelidakis, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Jos Vermeulen, Ladislav Chytka, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Nicolo De Groot, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Michael L. Barnett, Dennis Sperlich, Evgeny Shulga, Victor Maleev, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Andrew Beddall, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Haonan Lu, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Hannah Arnold, Antoine Marzin, Ahmed Hasib, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Ariel Schwartzman, Abraham Seiden, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Adriaan Koenig, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Roberto Ferrari, Faig Ahmadov, Adrian Buzatu, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Annick Lleres, Karishma Sekhon, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Gino Marceca, Yoji Hasegawa, Yanping Huang, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Stefano Camarda, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Sergei Malyukov, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Claire Alexandra Lee, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Peter van Gemmeren, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Bartosz Mindur, David Malon, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Val O'Shea, A. Sharma, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Anna Kaczmarska, Laura Franconi, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Sourav Sen, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonia Struebig, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Zuzana Blenessy, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Andrej Gorišek, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Giora Mikenberg, Wei Wang, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Stéphane Jézéquel, Nicolas Morange, Saime Gurbuz, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Carl Suster, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Ketevi Assamagan, Alexandros Marantis, David Richard Shope, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alan James Taylor, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, Elena Rocco, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Tibor Zenis, Marlon Barbero, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Agni Bethani, Giancarlo Panizzo, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Zhi Zheng, Adriana Milic, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Yat Long Chan, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Xiangting Meng, Hrachya Hakobyan, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Andrey Karyukhin, Carlo Varni, Gueorgui Chelkov, Gregor Herten, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Christian Schmitt, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Emma Tolley, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Abraham De Benedetti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Pingchuan Zhao, Sylvain Blunier, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Marek Tasevsky, Christos Vergis, Matthias Danninger, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Dewen Zhong, James Bensinger, Evgeny Soldatov, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Torsten Harenberg, Pierre Petroff, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Goetz Gaycken, Liza Mijović, Steven Worm, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Giovanna Cottin, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Elzbieta Banas, Sergey Denisov, Aleksey Buzykaev, Martin Wessels, Viviana Cavaliere, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Masahiro Yamatani, William James Fawcett, Soo Ryu, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Timothy Brooks, Irina Antonela Cioara, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Edith Knoops, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Teresa Lenz, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Kingman Cheung, P. Giromini, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Marilea Reale, Vincenzo Canale, Theodora Papadopoulou, Daniela Salvatore, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Shima Shimizu, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Maurizio De Santis, Halina Abramowicz, Fedor Prokoshin, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Nektarios Benekos, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Matthew Craig Mondragon, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, S. J. Chen, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Stephan Hageboeck, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Yan Wing Ng, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, Mahsana Haleem, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Matt Zhang, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Robert Francis Hunter, Dmitriy Maximov, Ilia Ravinovich, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Edward Moyse, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Gabriel Stoicea, Andy Parker, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Mercedes Minano, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Miano, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Domizia Orestano, Haijun Yang, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Christopher Rogan, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Antonio Zoccoli, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Chao Wang, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Volker Buescher, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Pienpen Seema, Markus Nordberg, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Simone Amoroso, John Morris, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Liqing Zhang, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Jared David Little, Cheuk Yee Lo, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Stephane Willocq, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Naoki Kimura, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Fernando Barreiro, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Corentin Allaire, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Christopher Hawkes, Quanyin Li, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Josh Moss, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Manuella Vincter, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Susumu Terada, Anna Mastroberardino, Pavel Tsiareshka, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Jozef Urban, Emily McDonald, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Shih-Chang Lee, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Gerhard Brandt, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Maximilian Hils, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, Cristina Galea, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Martina Laura Ojeda, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Katharina Bierwagen, Andrew Mark Wharton, Maike Christina Hansen, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Alfred Goshaw, Kirill Grevtsov, Roman Lysak, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ilaria Luise, Ann Miao Wang, Luis March Ruiz, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Vaclav Vacek, Renat Sadykov, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Junjie Zhu, Peter Loch, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Tova Ray Holmes, Kathryn Grimm, Gunnar Jakel, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Jonathan Shlomi, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Marcel Vos, Camilla Di Donato, Wen Guo, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Nikita Smirnov, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Fabian Kuger, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Harshna Jivan, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Edmund Dawe, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Olivier Le Dortz, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Marco Rimoldi, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Ye Chen, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Benjamin John Rosser, Laura Jeanty, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Sally Seidel, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Ryan Christopher Edgar
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics 2019(5), 124 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2019)124
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 5, Pp 1-38 (2019)
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 05, pp.124. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2019)124⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2019, 05, pp.124. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2019)124⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1905 (2019) P. 124
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, hqz214, H, Dam, M, de Almeida Dias, F, Xella, S, Stark, S H, Hansen, J B, Wiglesworth, G, Alonso Diaz, A, Hansen, P H, Besjes, G-J, Petersen, T C, Ignazzi, R, Galster, G A G K, Camplani, A, Bajic, M, Monk, J W & Hansen, J D 2019, ' Search for Higgs boson pair production in the WW(*)WW(*) decay channel using ATLAS data recorded at root s=13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2019, no. 5, 124 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP05(2019)124
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 5, Pp 1-38 (2019)
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 05, pp.124. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2019)124⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2019, 05, pp.124. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2019)124⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1905 (2019) P. 124
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, hqz214, H, Dam, M, de Almeida Dias, F, Xella, S, Stark, S H, Hansen, J B, Wiglesworth, G, Alonso Diaz, A, Hansen, P H, Besjes, G-J, Petersen, T C, Ignazzi, R, Galster, G A G K, Camplani, A, Bajic, M, Monk, J W & Hansen, J D 2019, ' Search for Higgs boson pair production in the WW(*)WW(*) decay channel using ATLAS data recorded at root s=13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2019, no. 5, 124 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP05(2019)124
A search for a pair of neutral, scalar bosons with each decaying into two W bosons is presented using 36.1 fb−1 of proton-proton collision data at a centre-of-mass energy of 13 TeV recorded with the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider. This
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::fd9dae93c420c2bf7e3ec0b2b970eed8
http://urn.kb.se/resolve?urn=urn:nbn:se:uu:diva-387590
http://urn.kb.se/resolve?urn=urn:nbn:se:uu:diva-387590
Autor:
M. J. Alconada Verzini, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Kirill Grevtsov, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Jemal Khubua, Roman Lysak, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, A. Rodriguez Perez, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Stephen Watts, Katsuo Tokushuku, Antonio Giannini, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Joe Taenzer, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, Giorgi Arabidze, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Jack Henry Lindon, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Robert Kehoe, Nathan Peter Readioff, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Marco Vanadia, Alexander Madsen, Koichi Nagai, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Cora Fischer, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Christian Gutschow, Yuta Okazaki, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Milene Calvetti, Terutaro Nakamura, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Pienpen Seema, Adam Trzupek, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Lidia Smirnova, Karishma Sekhon, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Monica Dobre, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, D. Amidei, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Stefan Simion, Nicola Orlando, Andrea Bocci, Peter Loch, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, S. Argyropoulos, Ryszard Stroynowski, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Bakar Chargeishvili, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Ahmed Hasib, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Eva Hansen, Daniel Lellouch, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Matthew Berg Epland, Steinar Stapnes, Giulia Gonella, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Janet Dietrich, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Evgenii Baldin, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Louis Helary, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Clement Helsens, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, S. V. Zeißner, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Zhiqing Zhang, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Andrej Filipcic, Tova Ray Holmes, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, David Dodsworth, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Yoav Afik, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Archil Durglishvili, Grigore Tarna, Ralf P. Richter, Konstantin Lehmann, Vivek Jain, Sven Menke, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Michele Livan, Matteo Mantoani, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, Gino Marceca, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, K. Potamianos, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Timothy Barklow, Umar Gul, Daria Zieminska, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, P. C. F. Glaysher, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Andrei Snesarev, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, Ahmimed Ouraou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Heberth Torres, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, D. P. J. Lack, David Richard Shope, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, L. K. Gladilin, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Mogens Dam, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Maria-Teresa Dova, Naim Bora Atlay, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Andrea Sansoni, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Andrew Mehta, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Chikuma Kato, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Madalyn Ann McKay, Konstantin Belotskiy, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Gabija Zemaityte, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Halina Abramowicz, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Baojia Tong, S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, Y. S. Ng, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Hok Chuen Cheng, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, Peilian Liu, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Yoji Hasegawa, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Peter Vankov, Ksenia Gasnikova, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Federico Scutti, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Angel Campoverde, Ryne Michael Carbone, Andrzej Olszewski, V. W. S. Wong, Alessandro Tricoli, Nigel Hessey, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Nihal Brahimi, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, D. I. Narrias Villar, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Christos Vergis, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, James Pinfold, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, A. Ramirez Morales, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Michal Dubovsky, M. Della Pietra, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Konrad Kleinknecht, Maria Smizanska, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, D. Boscherini, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Sebastian Heer, Tina Sfiligoj, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Andrea Messina, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Antoine Marzin, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, J. Fuster, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Uwe Bratzler, Alexander Sydorenko, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Patrick Fassnacht, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Andrej Gorišek, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Aidan Robson, David Sosa, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Stanislav Nemecek, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Heinz Pernegger, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, Alexander Oh, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, K. Kordas, Irina Antonela Cioara, Takahiko Kondo, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Daniela Salvatore, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Alexander Naip Tuna, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Oliver James Winston, Maria Roberta Devesa, Yongsun Kim, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Elisabeth Schopf, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, P. A. Delsart, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Olga Igonkina, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, E. Valdes Santurio, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Geert-Jan Besjes, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Nicoletta Garelli, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Chikara Fukunaga, Robert Leone, Petar Bokan, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, R. Goncalves Gama, Simon Feigl, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, P. K. Teng, J. Beringer, J. Griffiths, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Othmane Rifki, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Igor Potrap, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Benedict Tobias Winter, C. Young, Fedor Prokoshin, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Michael R. Wessels, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Hisaya Kurashige, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Oleg Solovyanov, Chiara Roda, B. Martin dit Latour, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Tim Scanlon, Margherita Spalla, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Steffen Maeland, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Snezana Nektarijevic, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Alexander David Sherman, Arnulf Quadt, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Nathaniel Woods, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Rachael Ann Creager, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, R.-J. Wang, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Hansdieter Schweiger, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, M. A. Pleier, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Gregor Herten, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Oleg Fedin, S. Chen, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Alexey Anisenkov, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Mauro Villa, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, David Cameron, Nils Flaschel, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Duc Ta, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, David Malon, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Anna Kaczmarska, Lara Hannan Mason, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Remi Lafaye, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Tulin Varol, Theresa Obermann, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Evgeny Shulga, M. Wu, Oliver Ricken, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Z. Wang, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Peng Zhang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Alexandra Tudorache, David Robert Wardrope, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, A. Borisov, Shunsuke Honda, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Lukas Heinrich, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Rosa Simoniello, Tamar Zakareishvili, S. J. Chen, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Amir Farbin, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Robert Reed, Marisilvia Donadelli, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Adam Bailey, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Peter Sherwood, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Iacopo Vivarelli, Cristiano David Sebastiani, J. M. P. Pasner, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Nurcan Ozturk, Alexander Milov, Olivier Arnaez, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Maike Christina Hansen, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, H. Ten Kate, E. K. U. Gross, Pavel Reznicek, T. R. Van Daalen, Ehud Duchovni, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, C. Di Donato, Ruchika Nayyar, I-huan Chiu, Ulrike Blumenschein, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Steve Muanza, M. J. Costa, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Puja Saha, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Danuta Kisielewska, Haiping Peng, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Jared David Little, Francesco Spanò, Benjamin William Allen, Oleh Kivernyk, Stefanie Todt, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Tadashi Maeno, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Saskia Falke, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Sara Alderweireldt, Paolo Iengo, K. J. C. Leney, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Mark Owen, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Francisco Alonso, K. Gellerstedt, Nuno Filipe Castro, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Arnaud Lucotte, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Xuanhong Lou, Frank Fiedler, Alyssa Montalbano, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Kathryn Grimm, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Ben Smart, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Francois Touchard, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, A. Di Girolamo, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Shikma Bressler, P. J. Bussey, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Evangelos Gkougkousis, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Laura Jean Bergsten, K. J. Anderson, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Zongchang Yang, Kristin Lohwasser, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, F. De Lorenzi, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Philipp Mogg, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, J. Proudfoot, Satoshi Higashino, James Andrew Kendrick, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Brad Abbott, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Valerie Susanne Lang, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Judita Mamuzic, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Frank Ellinghaus, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Gideon Bella, Roberto Spighi, Adelina D'onofrio, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, P. Giromini, Marcia Begalli, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, R. Di Nardo, H. Duran Yildiz, J. D. Bossio Sola, Kohei Yorita, Iain Alexander Bertram, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Cristinel Diaconu, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, O. Cakir, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Soren Stamm, Elena Rocco, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Michaela Mlynarikova, Elliott Cheu, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Pierfrancesco Butti, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, F. Lasagni Manghi, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Krzysztof Wozniak, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Tobias Klingl, A. G. Clark, William Axel Leight, Dilip Jana, T. Ženiš, Yosuke Yamazaki, Barbara Wosiek, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Marc Geisen, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Cong Geng, Viviana Cavaliere, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Paul Hanke, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Elvedin Tahirovic, William Brooks, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Michael Rijssenbeek, William James Fawcett, Fabrice Balli, Antonia Strubig, Juan Terron, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Olaf Nackenhorst, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Laura Rehnisch, Ljiljana Morvaj, Val O'Shea, Norbert Wermes, Richard Mount, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Hrachya Hakobyan, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Pietro Albicocco, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Artem Maevskiy, Roland Jansky, Xiaohu Sun, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, L. Pedraza Diaz, D. Vazquez Furelos, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Baptiste Ravina, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Robert J. Bielski, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, R. R. M. Fletcher, R. de Asmundis, M. Beretta, Christophe Clement, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Thomas Naumann, Rosy Nicolaidou, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Vincenzo Canale, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, R. Wang, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Toshiaki Kaji, Judith Katzy, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Els Koffeman, Joseph Izen, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, Laura Perini, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Marek Tasevsky, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Yumeng Cao, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Mihai Caprini, Matthias Danninger, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Trisha Farooque, Qiaoshi Zeng, N. C. Mc Fadden, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Steven Worm, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Sergey Senkin, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, James Broughton, A. Coccaro, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Anna Shcherbakova, M. I. Martínez, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Stavros Maltezos, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Lj Simic, Y-H. Chen, Giacinto Piacquadio, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Carlo Varni, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, David Paul Yallup, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Chris Malena Delitzsch, L. L. Ma, T. A. Schwarz, Tai-Hua Lin, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, D. M. Strom, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Qing Wang, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, I. Santoyo Castillo, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, A. Artamonov, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Matteo Franchini, Carlos Sandoval, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Yichen Li, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mario Campanelli, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Elizabeth Brost, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Aaron Foley Webb, Mathieu Benoit, Damir Duvnjak, Kristian Gregersen, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Jason Dhia Mansour, Georgios Iakovidis, Lewis James Armitage, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, L. Cerda Alberich, Anna Ivina, Leonardo Carminati, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Stefano Giagu, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Rosanna Ignazzi, Veronika Magerl, R. E. Ticse Torres, Vojtech Pleskot, Alexander Undrus, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Calum Michael Macdonald, Filipe Veloso, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, G. A. Chelkov, Daniela Boerner, Andre Schoening, U. De Sanctis, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Alessandro Lapertosa, Francesco Peri, G. Carlino, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Paolo Massarotti, Marcelo Vogel, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, A. Ezhilov, Tsz Yu Ng, Libor Nozka, Arno Straessner, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Luigi Longo, Andrea Doria, Eitan Gozani, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, F. La Ruffa, A. Bruni, Fabrizio Miano, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Nenad Vranjes, Gabriele Bertoli, Jan Jongmanns, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Sabina Czekierda, P. M. Tuts, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Claudia Merlassino, Sara Valentinetti, Valentina Tudorache, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Yang Qin, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, A. T. H. Arce, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Holger Herr, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, David Freeborn, Lorenz Hauswald, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Filipp Dubinin, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Balazs Konya, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Apostolos Tsirigotis, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Carsten Bittrich, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Shensheng Han, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Frederik Rühr, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, S. Shimizu, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Ingo Burmeister, D. Pohl, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Ikuo Ueda, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Rachel Rosten, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Peter Tornambe, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, S. P. Y. Yuen, Dominik Duda, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Todd Brian Huffman, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Martin Rybar, D. Paredes Hernandez, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Chao Wang, A. S. Thompson, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Stephen Haywood, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Hidetoshi Otono, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Yun Tian, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, J. O. Nielsen, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Thorsten Wengler, Luis March, R. Araujo Pereira, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Markus Nordberg, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, B. A. Long, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Sotirios Vlachos, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Walter Lampl, Sune Jakobsen, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, Mark Slater, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, F. Parodi, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, Michael Dührssen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Branislav Ristic, Venetios Polychronakos, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, S. Marti-Garcia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Thomas James Stevenson, Ruth Poettgen, Mark Andrew Pickering, John Morris, Nicolas Ellis, Paolo Bagnaia, Loic Valery, Deepak Kar, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Stefania Xella, David Miller, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Vladimir Vinogradov, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Blunier, E. Torró Pastor, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Bo Li, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Tomas Dado, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Gerardo Vasquez, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Mikhail Mineev, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Nooshin Dehghanian, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Alessandra Betti, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Addolorata Farilla, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, G. Usai, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Lydia Beresford, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Y. Huang, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Felix Buehrer, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Felix Mueller, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Carsten Dulsen, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Junya Usui, Till Eifert, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Marco Bruschi, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ben William Whitmore, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann
Publikováno v:
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Aielli, G, Akatsuka, S, Akesson, T P A, Akilli, E, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Monk, J W, Alonso Diaz, A, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Besjes, G-J, Bajic, M, Xella, S, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Dam, M, hqz214, H, Stark, S H, de Almeida Dias, F, Ignazzi, R, Camplani, A & ATLAS 2019, ' Search for heavy Majorana or Dirac neutrinos and right-handed W gauge bosons in final states with two charged leptons and two jets at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2019, no. 1, 016 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(1):16. Springer Verlag
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 01, pp.016. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2019, 01, pp.016. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1, pp. 1-16
Journal of high energy physics 2019(1), 16 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1901 (2019) P. 016
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Mullier, Geoffrey André Adrien; Rimoldi, Marco; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2019). Search for heavy Majorana or Dirac neutrinos and right-handed W gauge bosons in final states with two charged leptons and two jets at √s =13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(1) Springer 10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijovic, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2019, ' Search for heavy Majorana or Dirac neutrinos and right-handed $W$ gauge bosons in final states with two charged leptons and two jets at $ \sqrt{s}=13 $ TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1901, Aaboud:2018spl, pp. 016 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2019, ' Search for heavy Majorana or Dirac neutrinos and right-handed W gauge bosons in final states with two charged leptons and two jets at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-16
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=16;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(1):16. Springer Verlag
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 01, pp.016. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2019, 01, pp.016. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1, pp. 1-16
Journal of high energy physics 2019(1), 16 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1901 (2019) P. 016
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Mullier, Geoffrey André Adrien; Rimoldi, Marco; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2019). Search for heavy Majorana or Dirac neutrinos and right-handed W gauge bosons in final states with two charged leptons and two jets at √s =13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(1) Springer 10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijovic, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2019, ' Search for heavy Majorana or Dirac neutrinos and right-handed $W$ gauge bosons in final states with two charged leptons and two jets at $ \sqrt{s}=13 $ TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1901, Aaboud:2018spl, pp. 016 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2019, ' Search for heavy Majorana or Dirac neutrinos and right-handed W gauge bosons in final states with two charged leptons and two jets at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2019)016
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-16
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=16;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
A search for heavy right-handed Majorana or Dirac neutrinos NR and heavy right-handed gauge bosons WR is performed in events with a pair of energetic electrons or muons, with the same or opposite electric charge, and two energetic jets. The events ar
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b8baf6f9a624d02e8efddfe399071dd5
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/705326
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/705326
Autor:
Shota Suzuki, Fabio Cardillo, Clement Helsens, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Antonio Policicchio, Edmund Dawe, Gabija Zemaityte, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Pawel Klimek, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Yu-heng Chen, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Olivier Le Dortz, Frank Merritt, Gordon Watts, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Rui Wang, Alexandra Tudorache, Adam Jinaru, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, H. S. Chen, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Elisabetta Pianori, Andrea Coccaro, Antonio Limosani, Daniel Hayden, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Raimund Stroehmer, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Nathan Peter Readioff, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Benjamin Pearson, Federico Sforza, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Filomena Sopkova, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Till Eifert, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Phillip Gutierrez, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Aparajita Dattagupta, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Joern Christian Lange, Alexander Grillo, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Nicoletta Garelli, George Victor Andrei, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Dennis Sperlich, Kunihiro Nagano, Yanyan Gao, Marco Rimoldi, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Ye Chen, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Vivek Jain, Xiaohu Sun, Tony Kwan, Peter van Gemmeren, Angel Campoverde, Anthony Eric Lionti, Mario Campanelli, Diane Cinca, Gerald Oakham, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Helmut Wolters, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Tony Doyle, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Rachael Ann Creager, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Dmitriy Maximov, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Paul Jackson, David William Thomas, Ozan Arslan, Keith Baker, Nikola Makovec, Oliver Ricken, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Christos Vergis, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Ilia Ravinovich, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Jesse Liu, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Timo Dreyer, Domizia Orestano, Haijun Yang, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Semen Turchikhin, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Antonio Ferrer, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Fido Dittus, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Andrew White, Richard Bates, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ossama AbouZeid, Christopher Rogan, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, Kerim Suruliz, Naim Bora Atlay, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Mark Slater, Daniil Ponomarenko, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Tony Liss, David Miller, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Chris Hays, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Eric Lancon, Chao Wang, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Attilio Picazio, Akira Yamamoto, Zhaoxu Xi, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Volker Buescher, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, Pienpen Seema, Markus Nordberg, Andre Schoening, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Thorsten Wengler, Katsuo Tokushuku, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Michael Dueren, Juan Fuster, Alexander Naip Tuna, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Tyler James Burch, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Konstantinos Ntekas, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, A. Artamonov, Simone Amoroso, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Adriaan Koenig, Stephen Hillier, Noemi Calace, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Aaron James Armbruster, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, John Morris, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, John Parsons, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Herman Ten Kate, Lukas Heinrich, Da Xu, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Antonio Giannini, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Michel Lefebvre, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Hyungsuk Son, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Liang Li, Saleh Sultanov, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Sandro Palestini, Stefan Simion, Didier Alexandre, Liang Guan, Robert Adam Vallance, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Giacinto Piacquadio, Stephane Willocq, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Evgeny Starchenko, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Petr Sicho, Corentin Allaire, Carlo Varni, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Elliot Reynolds, Sarah Kate Boutle, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Harish Potti, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Yee Chinn Yap, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Leonid Kurchaninov, Josh Moss, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, Jose Manuel Silva, David-leon Pohl, Geoffrey Gilles, Evgenii Baldin, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Louis Helary, Wai Yuen Chan, Anna Mastroberardino, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Saverio D'Auria, Calin Alexa, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, Tibor Zenis, Marlon Barbero, Daniel Levin, Miha Zgubic, Karl Heinz Hiller, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Giorgi Arabidze, Joseph William Carter, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Katharina Bierwagen, Andrew Mark Wharton, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Mathieu Benoit, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Rute Pedro, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Pingchuan Zhao, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Thomas Koffas, Venetios Polychronakos, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Atsuhiko Ochi, Ann Miao Wang, James Howarth, Fabrizio Napolitano, J. Ocariz, John Hobbs, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Stephanie Majewski, Vaclav Vacek, Elisabetta Vilucchi, J. S. Yu, Lei Zhang, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Federica Legger, Marco Lavorgna, Jinhong Yu, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, Stanislav Pospisil, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Clara Troncon, Dewen Zhong, Lara Hannan Mason, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, James Bensinger, Pawel Malecki, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Cole Michael Helling, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Oldrich Kepka, Wojciech Fedorko, James Walder, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Benjamin Brunt, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Benjamin Trocmé, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Xuanhong Lou, Chiara Rizzi, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Michael Begel, Kathryn Grimm, Stefano Giagu, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Francesco Spanò, James Pinfold, Peng Zhang, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Veronika Magerl, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Viktor Kramarenko, Jonathan Shlomi, Tomas Dado, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Shigeru Odaka, Tim Adye, Elisabeth Petit, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Kyungeon Choi, Dusan Bruncko, Harshna Jivan, Torsten Harenberg, Abhishek Sharma, Qi Li, Michael Solar, Yang Gao, Andre Zibell, Alessandra Baas, Jason Veatch, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Stephen Haywood, Vasiliki A Mitsou, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, John Huth, Alexander Undrus, Shuyang Hu, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Luigi Vigani, Aleksey Buzykaev, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Stephen Albert Weber, Zdenek Hubacek, Zijun Xu, Giorgio Chiarelli, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, O. M. Kind, Elena Plotnikova, Sina Bahrasemani, Francesco De Lorenzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Victoria Jane Martin, Dongliang Zhang, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Alexander David Sherman, Sara Valentinetti, Lingshan Xu, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Mark Stockton, Loic Valery, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Anna Kaczmarska, Sally Seidel, Nathalie Besson, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Yoichi Ikegami, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Rachik Soualah, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Sarah Heim, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Junji Tojo, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Siarhei Harkusha, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Alexis Vallier, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Masahiro Tanaka, Dale Charles Abbott, Rima El Kosseifi, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Giuseppe Salamanna, Karishma Sekhon, Stefania Xella, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Laura Brittany Havener, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Monica Dobre, L. La Rotonda, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Mauro Citterio, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Josef Pacalt, John Baines, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Irina Antonela Cioara, Paul de Jong, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Bart Hommels, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Antonio Sbrizzi, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Gueorgui Chelkov, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, I-huan Chiu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Daniela Salvatore, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Iacopo Vivarelli, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Evgeny Soldatov, Stephen Jiggins, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Fabian Thiele, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, J. Albert, Arnaud Lucotte, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Hok Chuen Cheng, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, M. Wittgen, Francesca Ungaro, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Pavel Shatalov, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nikolaos Rompotis, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Thu Pham, Emmerich Kneringer, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Gabriel Stoicea, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Cong Geng, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Kouta Onogi, Fabrizio Miano, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Mohamed El Kacimi, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, M. Franklin, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Cora Fischer, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Ulrike Schnoor, Arnaud Duperrin, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Heather Gray, Nima Sherafati, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, David Calvet, Martin zur Nedden, Thomas J. McCarthy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sergei Smirnov, P. Giromini, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Andrey Ryzhov, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Robert Les, Jose F Benitez, Oleg Brandt, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Vladimir Zhulanov, Aine Kobayashi, Yu Zhang, Simon Feigl, Philippe Calfayan, Gregory David Hallewell, Marilea Reale, Martin Sykora, Jochen Meyer, Martin Stegler, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Jianming Qian, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Stavros Maltezos, Philip James Clark, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Ioannis Gkialas, Jiri Dolejsi, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Alastair Dewhurst, Danilo Giugni, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Jack Henry Lindon, Tamar Zakareishvili, Otmar Biebel, Claus Goessling, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Arwa A E Bannoura, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Sergey Karpov, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Paolo Bagnaia, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Giuseppe Callea, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Nils Flaschel, Klaus Moenig, Fabrizio Parodi, Shyam Balaji, Zuzana Blenessy, Grigori Rybkin, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jelena Jovicevic, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Mazin Khader, Yingchun Zhu, Carl Suster, Andrey Karyukhin, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Artem Basalaev, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Nedaa Asbah, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Hisaya Kurashige, Djordje Sijacki, Snezana Nektarijevic, Per Johansson, Dan Shaked, Thomas Meideck, Magdalena Slawinska, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Dominik Derendarz, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Dirk Duschinger, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, R. Kowalewski, Jorn Dines Hansen, Shima Shimizu, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Lukasz Zwalinski, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Maurizio De Santis, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Nektarios Benekos, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Christos Bakalis, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Jared David Little, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Marisilvia Donadelli, Stefano Zambito, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Siegfried Wenig, Luca Ambroz, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Giora Mikenberg, Baptiste Abeloos, Rohin Narayan, Cheuk Yee Lo, Oleg Bulekov, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Robert Reed, Jiri Chudoba, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Dennis Perepelitsa, Laurie Iain McClymont, Emma Tolley, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Walter Hopkins, Peter Sherwood, Terry Richard Wyatt, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Duc Ta, Yorihito Sugaya, Lorenzo Massa, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Paul Thompson, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Christoph Amelung, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Nurcan Ozturk, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Babar Ali, Ben Waugh, Andrea Bocci, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Fedor Prokoshin, Baojia Tong, William Axel Leight, Isabel Nitsche, Mahsana Haleem, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Pierre Savard, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Jacob Martin Pasner, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Atanu Pathak, Yang Liu, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Stephen Sekula, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Arthur Schaffer, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Xifeng Ruan, Alexandru Hostiuc, Mark Owen, Garabed Halladjian, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Elham E Khoda, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Daniel Bullock, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Nuno Filipe Castro, Ole Røhne, Haifeng Li, Jason Nielsen, Maria-Teresa Dova, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Frank Siegert, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Judith Katzy, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Daniel Pluth, Douglas Gingrich, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Simone Sottocornola, Pietro Albicocco, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Christopher Hayes, Else Lytken, Sara Alderweireldt, Regina Moles-Valls, Valerio Dao, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Libor Nozka, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Ivan Sykora, Susumu Terada, Abraham Seiden, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Haiping Peng, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, Yury Ryabov, Andrea Ventura, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Yasuyuki Okumura, Ahmed Hasib, Wing Sheung Chan, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Luigi Marchese, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Stephan Hageboeck, Akshat Puri, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Kostantinos Kordas, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Steffen Schaepe, R Dean Schamberger, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Maria Smizanska, Klaus Hamacher, Michel Raymond, Nihal Brahimi, Speranza Falciano, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andres Pacheco Pages, Leonardo Merola, Michael Duehrssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kenneth Johns, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Sergii Raspopov, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Claire Alexandra Lee, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Stéphane Jézéquel, Alexey Boldyrev, Saime Gurbuz, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Max Fredrik Isacson, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Naoki Kimura, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Christopher John Young, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Yuji Minegishi, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Abdeslam Hoummada, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Bin Gui, Kirill Prokofiev, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Kristian Gregersen, Andrea Gabrielli, Lukas Adamek, Asma Hadef, Abraham De Benedetti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Alexander Emerman, Michael Schernau, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Tohru Takeshita, Cyril Becot, Marcel Vos, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Zirui Wang, D. Su, Leonid Serkin, Vincent Hedberg, Andres Ramirez Morales, Laura Rehnisch, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Mikhail Mineev, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Katsufumi Sato, Antony Fray, Benedetto Gorini, Charles William Kalderon, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Christian Schmitt, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Hans Peter Beck, Wenxiao Wang, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Christian Johnson, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Chunhui Chen, Junya Usui, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Elena Rocco, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Lesya Anna Horyn, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, David Cameron, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Fernando Barreiro, Tomas Kosek, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Danuta Kisielewska, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Laura Jeanty, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Hubert Kroha, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Radim Slovak, Boping Chen, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Martin Spangenberg, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonia Struebig, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Martin Wessels, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Erich Varnes, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Jolanta Olszowska, David Freeborn, Evelyn Thomson, Simon George, Dave Robinson, David Lynn, Ferdinand Schenck, Matt Zhang, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Yang Yang, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Adam Trzupek, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Tracey Berry, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Xiangting Meng, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Richard Keeler, Matteo Bedognetti, Timothy Brooks, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Ingo Burmeister, Valerie Susanne Lang, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Anna Di Ciaccio, Andrei Salnikov, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Shikma Bressler, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Georges Azuelos, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Zhijun Liang, Zihao Jiang, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Trygve Buanes, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, S. J. Chen, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Steve Muanza, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Ikuo Ueda, Alexander Cheplakov, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Alexander Khodinov, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, S. R. Hou, Thomas James Neep, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Barry King, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Hannah Herde, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Dominik Duda, Xiangyang Ju, Laurent Duflot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Robert Francis Hunter, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Andy Parker, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Riccardo de Asmundis, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Tai-Hua Lin, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Halina Abramowicz, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Hasko Stenzel, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, William Brooks, Yoav Afik, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Liqing Zhang, Oxana Smirnova, Todd Brian Huffman, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Vincenzo Canale, Ben William Whitmore, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Yun Tian, Archil Durglishvili, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Masato Aoki, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Ksenia Gasnikova, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Federico Scutti, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Michael Ryan Clark, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Tae Hyoun Park, Yury Smirnov, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Christopher Hawkes, Quanyin Li, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Francesco Giuli, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Yi Jiang, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Bruno Galhardo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, P. Sinervo, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Sebastian Artz, James Andrew Kendrick, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Julien Caudron, Amir Farbin, Huan Ren, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Alessandra Betti, Mogens Dam, Maciej Trzebinski, Sergey Timoshenko, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Jing Chen, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Qun Ouyang, Jan Schaeffer, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, David Hohn, Peter Tornambe, Ilias Panagoulias, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Rachel Rosten, Camilla Vittori, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, David Vazquez Furelos, Julien-christopher Beyer, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Aaron Foley Webb, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Olivier Arnaez, Matej Melo, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Tomoe Kishimoto, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Hans Krueger, Elliot Lipeles, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Savanna Marie Shaw, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Antonio Salvucci, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Max Klein, Serena Palazzo, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Baptiste Ravina, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Shan Jin, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Guy Koren, Fairouz Malek, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Jingbo Ye, Nathaniel Woods, Nicolas Berger, Graeme Stewart, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Yan Benhammou, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Will Davey, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Maria Giulia Ratti, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Yara Amaral Coutinho, John Andrew Raine, Shaun Roe, Carlos Solans, Olga Rezanova, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Swagato Banerjee, Graziano Bruni, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Frank Fiedler, Artur Trofymov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Mercedes Minano, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Hidetoshi Otono, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Carmen Maidantchik, Tim Herrmann, Kristin Lohwasser, Jacob Julian Kempster, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Samuel Calvet, Antoine Laudrain, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Simon Berlendis, Dirk Sammel, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Arka Santra, Antoine Marzin, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Fabrice Hubaut, Joseph Haley, Monica Trovatelli, Sandra Leone, Laurent Schoeffel, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Cigdem Issever, Gregor Gessner, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Sourav Sen, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Ivan Lopez Paz, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Luis Flores Castillo, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, D. M. Strom, Katharina Maria Ecker, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Barbara Wosiek, Jue Chen, Manuella Vincter, Eric Edward Corrigan, Michal Dubovsky, Marc Geisen, Bingxuan Liu, Huacheng Cai, Paul Hanke, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Artem Maevskiy, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Jerome Samarati, Rachel Hyneman, Kelsey O'Connor, Hulin Wang, Elvedin Tahirovic, Osamu Sasaki, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Ruchi Gupta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Jian Cong Zeng, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, António Onofre, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Stephanie P Yuen, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Spyros Tzamarias, Karl Jakobs, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Els Koffeman, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Yanchu Wang, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Karola Dette, Pavel Tsiareshka, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Craig Blocker, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Sergei Malyukov, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Marcello Fanti, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Jozef Urban, Emily McDonald, Guennadi Borissov, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Sylvain Blunier, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Nicolas Morange, Ivor Fleck, Qing Wang, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Florian Bauer, Ian Michael Snyder, Bartosz Mindur, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Elias Coniavitis, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Benedikt Bergmann, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Adriana Milic, David Dodsworth, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Shih-Chang Lee, Philipp Horn, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Ryu Sawada, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Jessica Levêque, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Rafal Bielski, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Xingguo Li, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Shogo Kido, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, Edith Knoops, Michael James Fenton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Santiago Juan Batista, Martin Nagel, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Giulio Aielli, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Francesca Pastore, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Frederic Derue, Yan Wing Ng, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Mengran Li, Nooshin Dehghanian, Kayla Dawn McLean, Elvira Rossi, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Evangelos Gazis, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Yahya Tayalati, Fred Wickens, Dai Kobayashi, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Peter Kluit, Yoichi Ninomiya, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomio Kobayashi, Claude Guyot, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, Cristina Galea, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Yoji Hasegawa, Yanping Huang, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Ketevi Assamagan, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Alessandro Cerri, Alena Loesle, Philip Bechtle, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Saskia Falke, Heling Zhu, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Tony Affolder, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Chilufya Mwewa, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Daniel Mori, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Bernard Brickwedde, Justin Griffiths, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marzio Nessi, Konrad Kleinknecht, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Emery Nibigira, Vincenzo Izzo, J. Boudreau, Yiming Abulaiti, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Mark Neubauer, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Steven Goldfarb, Carsten Dulsen, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Francesco Costanza, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Thomas Lohse, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Frank Ellinghaus, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Guido Gagliardi, Patrick Bryant, Juerg Beringer, Flera Rizatdinova, Carlos Garcia Argos, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Athanasios Manousos, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Thomas Daubney, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Paraschos Moschovakos, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andrew Hard, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Adam Jackson Parker, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Ofir Gabizon, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Matteo Negrini, Masaki Ishitsuka, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Iro Koletsou, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Anna Shcherbakova, Andrey Soukharev, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Nacim Haddad, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Eleonora Rossi, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Emre Celebi, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, Yanlin Liu, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Timon Heim, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Ahmimed Ouraou, Joe Kroll, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Agni Bethani, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Bertrand Laforge, Peter Berta, Marcus De Beurs, Cinzia Da Via, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Paolo Massarotti, Clement Camincher, Weiming Yao, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Tsz Yu Ng, Masahiro Kuze, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Samuel Webb, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Eram Rizvi, Yoshiji Yasu, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Eckhard von Toerne, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, Peilian Liu, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Horst Oberlack, Haonan Lu, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Eduard Simioni, Madalyn Ann McKay, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, F. Gonnella, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Kirill Grevtsov, Roman Lysak, D. Amidei, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Ilaria Luise, Luis March Ruiz, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Alfred Goshaw, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Camilla Di Donato, Wen Guo, Amartya Rej, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Nikita Smirnov, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Christian Oliver Sander, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay
Publikováno v:
JINST
JINST, 2019, 14 (03), pp.P03017. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/14/03/P03017⟩
Journal of Instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation, IOP Publishing, 2019, 14 (03), pp.P03017. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/14/03/P03017⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 14(03):3017. IOP Publishing Ltd.
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2019). Electron and photon energy calibration with the ATLAS detector using 2015--2016 LHC proton-proton collision data. Journal of instrumentation, 14(03), P03017-P03017. Institute of Physics Publishing IOP 10.1088/1748-0221/14/03/P03017
ATLAS 2019, ' Electron and photon energy calibration with the ATLAS detector using 2015-2016 LHC proton-proton collision data ', Journal of Instrumentation, vol. 14, P03017 . https://doi.org/10.1088/1748-0221/14/03/P03017
Journal of Instrumentation 14(03), P03017-P03017 (2019). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/14/03/P03017
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of Instrumentation, 14, 1-60
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Bethani, A, Bitadze, A, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Dysch, S, Forti, A, Hanson, E, Howarth, J, Lack, D, Lopez Paz, I, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pickles, R, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S & Wyatt, T 2019, ' Electron and photon energy calibration with the ATLAS detector using 2015–2016 LHC proton-proton collision data ', Journal of Instrumentation . https://doi.org/10.1088/1748-0221/14/03/P03017
Journal of Instrumentation, 14, pp. 1-60
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
JINST, 2019, 14 (03), pp.P03017. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/14/03/P03017⟩
Journal of Instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation, IOP Publishing, 2019, 14 (03), pp.P03017. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/14/03/P03017⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 14(03):3017. IOP Publishing Ltd.
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2019). Electron and photon energy calibration with the ATLAS detector using 2015--2016 LHC proton-proton collision data. Journal of instrumentation, 14(03), P03017-P03017. Institute of Physics Publishing IOP 10.1088/1748-0221/14/03/P03017
ATLAS 2019, ' Electron and photon energy calibration with the ATLAS detector using 2015-2016 LHC proton-proton collision data ', Journal of Instrumentation, vol. 14, P03017 . https://doi.org/10.1088/1748-0221/14/03/P03017
Journal of Instrumentation 14(03), P03017-P03017 (2019). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/14/03/P03017
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of Instrumentation, 14, 1-60
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Bethani, A, Bitadze, A, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Dysch, S, Forti, A, Hanson, E, Howarth, J, Lack, D, Lopez Paz, I, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pickles, R, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S & Wyatt, T 2019, ' Electron and photon energy calibration with the ATLAS detector using 2015–2016 LHC proton-proton collision data ', Journal of Instrumentation . https://doi.org/10.1088/1748-0221/14/03/P03017
Journal of Instrumentation, 14, pp. 1-60
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Artículo realizado por muchos autores. Solo se referencian el que aparece en primer lugar, el nombre del grupo de colaboración y los autores que firman como pertenecientes a la UAM
This paper presents the electron and photon energy calibration
This paper presents the electron and photon energy calibration
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::8d3e1ef833f0029ccb4c07d9b41e06f3
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01965342
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01965342
Autor:
Marcin Stolarski, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Paul Hanke, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Pa. Malecki, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Ben Waugh, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Nikola Makovec, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Janusz Chwastowski, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Paola Giannetti, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, J. Sánchez, Ng T. Y., Shogo Kido, Sandra Leone, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, L. Chytka, Ondrej Penc, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, D. Fassouliotis, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Laura Perini, Julian Glatzer, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, I. Turk Cakir, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Robin Middleton, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Valerio Bortolotto, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, S. Bruno, Simon Berlendis, Leon Thomsen, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Wu S. L., Helge Christoph Beck, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Martin Sykora, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Oxana Smirnova, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Thomas Paul Charman, Ian Michael Snyder, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, R. Gamboa Goni, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Diallo Boye, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Ioannis Gkialas, Karolos Potamianos, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, W. Buttinger, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Nektarios Benekos, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Michael Hance, Vadim Bednyakov, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, Filippo Maria Giorgi, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Fuqiang Wang, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Sergey Karpov, O. L. Fedin, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Konstantinos Bachas, Oh S. H., Steffen Maeland, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Jesse Heilman, Lorenzo Bellagamba, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Z. Liang, Paolo Massarotti, Edoardo Maria Farina, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Paul Miyagawa, Dirk Duschinger, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Damir Duvnjak, P. van Gemmeren, Robert Stanek, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Arno Straessner, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Monica D'Onofrio, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Paul Mircea Gravila, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Jon Burr, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Namgyun Jeong, Marco Bruschi, Georgios Stavropoulos, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Barbara Wosiek, Eduard Kladiva, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Marko Stamenkovic, R. Teixeira De Lima, Stephen Maxfield, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Georgios Iakovidis, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Pascal Pralavorio, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Stefan Guindon, Samuel Webb, Christopher Lester, Lu Y. J., Eram Rizvi, K. Cerny, Carlos Escobar, Frederik Rühr, Maciej Trzebinski, S. Shimizu, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Alan Litke, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Werner Wiedenmann, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Syed Haider Abidi, Tristan Beau, Tony Kwan, Osamu Sasaki, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Alexander Leopold, Yongsheng Gao, Marjorie Shapiro, Nicolo Magini, Mark Kruse, P. Hamal, Alison Lister, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Masaki Ishitsuka, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Atanu Pathak, Anne Marie Sickles, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Tae Hyoun Park, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Alessandra Betti, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Stanislav Pospisil, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Clara Nellist, Julia Lynne Gonski, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Roberto Iuppa, Ivan Sykora, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, A. A. Minaenko, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Gokhan Unel, Henry Lubatti, Robert Arthur Mina, Richard Brenner, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, T. Naumann, R. Araujo Pereira, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Judita Mamuzic, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Ahmimed Ouraou, Priscilla Pani, M. Shimojima, Ng Y. W. Y., Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Amy Selvi Tee, D. Amidei, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Speranza Falciano, P. Conde Muiño, J. Hrivnac, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Dongliang Zhang, Ariella Cattai, Nikolina Ilic, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Ning Zhou, Alexander Milov, Andrea Catinaccio, Maximiliano Sioli, S. Li, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Ilaria Luise, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, F. Monticelli, Dominik Derendarz, Fridolin Dittus, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Marcello Fanti, Stephane Jezequel, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, C. J. E. Suster, K. Peters, Steven Goldfarb, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Andreas Warburton, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Elena Plotnikova, Sandrine Laplace, Jason Lea Oliver, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Tony Liss, G. Aielli, Margherita Primavera, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Robert Kehoe, G. Calderini, M. Villaplana Perez, Melissa Yexley, Lidia Smirnova, Frank Ellinghaus, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Mykola Khandoga, J. A. Parsons, Michael Düren, Louie Corpe, Tobias Golling, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Aidan Grummer, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, J. K. Behr, Peter Sherwood, Daniel Guest, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Wolfgang Mader, Samira Hassani, Koichi Nagai, Claire Gwenlan, Ishan Pokharel, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Baida Achkar, Mika Huhtinen, Ajit S. Puri, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Christian Kahra, Evangelos Gazis, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Peter Loch, A. Mirto, Lukas Adamek, Tulin Varol, J. A. Wilson, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, M. De Santis, S. Argyropoulos, Oleg Bulekov, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Stephen Gibson, I. M. Gregor, Phillip Urquijo, Naoki Kimura, Claudia Merlassino, Xin Wu, Iouri Naryshkin, Tatsumi Koi, Sebastian Grinstein, Ilya Korolkov, H. B. Liu, Balazs Konya, G. A. Vasquez, Trygve Buanes, Peter Johannes Falke, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Shaun Roe, Nansi Andari, Giuseppe Lerner, Silvia Resconi, Anum Qureshi, Geert-Jan Besjes, J. Tanaka, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Paolo Calafiura, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Milos Lokajicek, Benjamin Brau, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Alessandra Doria, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Michael Andrew Parker, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Yurii Kurochkin, Stanislav Nemecek, M. Corradi, Tyler James Burch, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Anna Lipniacka, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Tobias Kupfer, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Gavin Pownall, Stavros Maltezos, A. Ezhilov, Liang Guan, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Georges Aad, Jaroslava Schovancova, Matteo Negrini, Nicola Orlando, Kilian Rosbach, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Martina Laura Ojeda, Veronica Fabiani, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Peter Tornambe, Will Davey, Emanuele Cavallaro, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Lydia Brenner, E. Valdes Santurio, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Akira Yamamoto, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Simone Amoroso, Noam Hod, Marzieh Bahmani, Pavel Tsiareshka, Tina Sfiligoj, C. A. Solans Sanchez, C. Dallapiccola, David Berge, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Moritz Kiehn, Antoine Laudrain, Calin Alexa, Christoph Falk Anders, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Forrest Hays Phillips, Nikolai Rusakovich, Maike Christina Hansen, J. Katzy, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, E. K. U. Gross, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Sascha Caron, Olga Rezanova, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, A. S. White, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Tibor Zenis, Simonetta Gentile, Fabrizio Napolitano, Giacomo Artoni, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, M. Della Pietra, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Marco Valente, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Clement Camincher, I. P. J. Shipsey, Chikara Fukunaga, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Feiyu Li, Thilo Pauly, Madalyn Ann McKay, Victor Solovyev, Hannes Mildner, Alyssa Montalbano, Lukas Heinrich, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Bruno Galhardo, M. Beretta, David South, Zhelun Li, Stephanie Majewski, H. Ten Kate, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Simona Serena Bocchetta, K. Mönig, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Renat Sadykov, C. Deterre, Sergey Chekulaev, Loan Truong, Kohei Yorita, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Petr Sicho, Martin Spangenberg, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Giuseppe Avolio, O. Cakir, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Louis Fayard, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Susanne Kersten, Ulrich Parzefall, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, T. Moa, V. Castillo Gimenez, Marco Lavorgna, M. Rimoldi, Andrea Knue, Miha Muskinja, David Michael Handl, Vit Vorobel, Scott Snyder, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrew Buckley, Tomoya Iizawa, Mihail Chizhov, Klaus Hamacher, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, W-M. Yao, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Alessia Bruni, Brian Moser, Steffen Henkelmann, Fred Wickens, Francesco Spanò, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Yoichi Ninomiya, John Hobbs, Masaya Ishino, Elisabetta Vilucchi, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Federico Meloni, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, Jonathan Michael Hays, Jean-Francois Arguin, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, O. M. Kind, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Lidija Zivkovic, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Gerhard Brandt, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Li C. Q., R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, H. Zhu, Eirik Gramstad, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, S. Zimmermann, T. Saito, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Takashi Kubota, Maria-Teresa Dova, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Nils Krumnack, Addolorata Farilla, J. B. Liu, Masahiro Yamatani, B. Giacobbe, Stefan Rave, Rachel Rosten, Gregor Gessner, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Grigore Tarna, Davide Costanzo, Konstantin Lehmann, Liron Barak, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Krzysztof Janas, Lamberto Luminari, Cyril Becot, Emma Sian Kuwertz, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Thu Pham, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Jakub Kremer, Kouta Onogi, D. Shaked Renous, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Stefano Rosati, William Mickael Barbe, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Helmut Wolters, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Carla Sbarra, L. La Rotonda, Yoshiji Yasu, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, G. P. Gach, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Brian Petersen, Masahiro Ikeno, Tamar Djobava, D. Cavalli, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Andrew Blue, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, I. A. Cioara, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, R. Camacho Toro, Lennart Rustige, I-huan Chiu, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, U. Mallik, Benjamin Wynne, L. Duflot, Tim Jones, Tamar Zakareishvili, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Katherine Pachal, Carsten Dulsen, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, C. A. Lee, F. L. Castillo, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Elham E Khoda, A. Borisov, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, James Mueller, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Wainer Vandelli, R. M. Fakhrutdinov, Jared David Little, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Jean-Francois Laporte, T. Geralis, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Marc Escalier, A. Bethani, Daniela Salvatore, Laurent Chevalier, William Patrick McCormack, Michele Livan, Konstantin Vorobev, Q. J. Li, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Annick Lleres, Nikita Belyaev, Mauro Iodice, Lidia Dell'Asta, Danilo Giugni, Junya Usui, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Domizia Orestano, Tetiana Hrynova, M. Martinez, Semen Turchikhin, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Gino Marceca, D. J. Lewis, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Miroslav Havranek, Sebastian Liem, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Massimo Lazzaroni, Nadezda Proklova, A. C. Schaffer, Simen Hellesund, Eric Edward Corrigan, Fabrice Hubaut, Matthias Schott, Antonio Ferrer, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, A. J. Barr, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Sergey Timoshenko, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, L. K. Gladilin, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Valerie Susanne Lang, Marcin Pawel Guzik, S. M. Weber, K. H. Hiller, F. A. Forster, Armin Michael Nairz, Alexander Khodinov, Hasko Stenzel, Witold Kozanecki, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, R. Röhrig, A. Glazov, Christoph Rembser, Halina Abramowicz, Etienne Dreyer, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, A. Ramirez Morales, Sebastian Heer, Marco Delmastro, Eva Hansen, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, E. J. W. Moyse, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Takahiro Fusayasu, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Michael Ughetto, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, P. J. Clark, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Cigdem Issever, Daniel Fournier, Muhammad Alhroob, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Emily Nurse, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Elizabeth Gallas, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Jack Henry Lindon, Shuwei Ye, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, T. R. V. Billoud, Robert J. Bielski, C. Garcia-Argos, M. Cano Bret, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Thomas Trefzger, Andrew Hard, Michael Adersberger, Vladimir Zhulanov, Jelena Krstic, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Runyu Bi, Y. L. Liu, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Tobias Flick, Kerstin Lantzsch, Gianpaolo Carlino, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, F. Anulli, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Guy Rosin, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, D. Golubkov, Alexey Boldyrev, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Markus Cristinziani, Roberto Ferrari, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Nadav Michael Tamir, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Ioulian Budagov, Sanmay Ganguly, E. M. Lobodzinska, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Gianluca Alimonti, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, P. S. Wells, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Hejbal, M. A. Pleier, Andrea Bocci, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Brian Le, V. Gratchev, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Jolanta Olszowska, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Henso Abreu, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Boping Chen, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Bruce Gallop, Ahmed Hasib, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, M. H. Klein, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Mark Owen, Neil Warrack, Michal Dubovsky, M. Miñano Moya, P. Gadow, Ariel Schwartzman, Markus Nordberg, Ondrej Hladik, Cecilia Tosciri, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Mason Proffitt, Evelyn Thomson, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Johannes Elmsheuser, Sebastien Rettie, C. N P Gee, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, David Delgove, Nuno Filipe Castro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Bijan Haney, M. G. Alviggi, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Koki Maekawa, Anjali Krishnan, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Alexandra Tudorache, C. Sandoval, Dominik Duda, Bhaskar Dutta, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Marcia Begalli, Bertrand Laforge, Stylianos Angelidakis, Claire Bourdarios, R. Di Nardo, Andrew Chisholm, Laura Rehnisch, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Imma Riu, Ljiljana Morvaj, Matthias Saimpert, Nurcan Ozturk, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Soshi Tsuno, Yusheng Wu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Tomomi Kawaguchi, J. W. S. Carter, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, R.-J. Wang, Thomas Koffas, Tracey Berry, Benjamin Trocmé, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Jörgen Sjölin, Yumeng Cao, Simone Francescato, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Konrad Kleinknecht, Barbara Liberti, F. Veloso, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, A. McCarn Deiana, Chiara Roda, Oleh Kivernyk, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Urmila Soldevila, Kevin Varvell, Tai-Hua Lin, Dorel Pietreanu, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Alexander Zaitsev, Alessandra Camplani, A. La Rosa, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, Haiping Peng, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, P. Sinervo, Kristin Lohwasser, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Jingbo Ye, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Paolo Francavilla, Andrew Chegwidden, Sergii Raspopov, Mateusz Dyndal, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, Ilias Panagoulias, Andrea Negri, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Marine Kuna, Javier Jimenez Pena, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Vaclav Vrba, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, Stephen Haywood, Liaoshan Shi, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, W. K. Di Clemente, Krzysztof Ciesla, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Manuel Silva, Bartosz Mindur, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Nicolas Ellis, Antonio Sbrizzi, Y. Zhang, H. L. Zhu, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Venetios Polychronakos, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Todd Seiss, S Adachi, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, P. Schwemling, Mario Campanelli, Naim Bora Atlay, Marumi Kado, Y. Huang, M. Dobre, Alix Fell, Borut Paul Kerševan, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Igor Aleksandrov, Andre Schoening, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Jan Kuechler, Kenji Hamano, Vadim Kantserov, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Angel Campoverde, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Masahiro Tanaka, P. J. Hsu, S. Cabrera Urbán, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Masao Saito, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, V. Dao, Saskia Falke, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, A. T. H. Arce, Romain Madar, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Alexander Cheplakov, Gustaaf Brooijmans, M. Queitsch-Maitland, V. Kitali, Shigeru Odaka, Per Werner, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Kotaro Wakamiya, Elisabeth Petit, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shensheng Han, Andrea Formica, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Yoji Hasegawa, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, J. Albert, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, E. Torró Pastor, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Mazin Khader, C. A. Johnson, D. Pudzha, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Christopher Deutsch, Fabien Jeanneau, Adriana Milic, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Jianming Qian, Takuto Kunigo, Irakli Minashvili, Anna Kaczmarska, Miaoran Lu, Shyam Balaji, Oleg Meshkov, Michael Dührssen, Petr Gallus, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, Geoffrey Taylor, Antonio Policicchio, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Russell James Turner, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Takanori Kono, W. H. Hopkins, Philipp Mogg, Thomas Beermann, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Claudio Luci, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Patrawan Pasuwan, Kunihiro Nagano, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Eric Buschmann, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, J. P. Araque, Stefan Stonjek, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Laurie Iain McClymont, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Shi Che, William Brooks, Sabina Czekierda, Else Lytken, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Aparajita Dattagupta, R. Wang, Serban Protopopescu, Jerome Samarati, Robert McPherson, M. Rotaru, Stefan Popa, P. Teixeira-Dias, Ziyu Guo, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Mark Hodgkinson, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, John Rutherfoord, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Uwe Bratzler, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ruiqi Zhang, Andrea Ventura, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, V. W. S. Wong, Nigel Hessey, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Sarah Williams, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Ricardo Gonçalo, Jiri Chudoba, Rostislav Konoplich, C. Padilla Aranda, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Lo C. Y., William Axel Leight, Jozef Urban, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Ben Carlson, Manuel Neumann, Fabrizio Fabbri, Fangzhou Zhang, Giulia Ucchielli, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Mingliang Zhou, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Carlos Lacasta, Timo Dreyer, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, R. de Asmundis, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, C. J. Riegel, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, B. S. Acharya, Ruo-yu Shang, Michael Schernau, M. Hrabovsky, Benedetto Gorini, Juan Fuster, Gabriella Gaudio, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Duc Ta, Mikhail Mineev, Yury Ryabov, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Zoya Karpova, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Alexander Kupco, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Jacob Martin Pasner, Ferdinand Schenck, L. Di Ciaccio, Yanjun Tu, Carlo Varni, Diane Cinca, F. Salvatore, Simon Feigl, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Marija Marjanovic, Erich Varnes, Regina Moles-Valls, Bruno Mansoulie, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Giuliano Gustavino, T. A. Schwarz, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Jindong Li, A. Bitadze, Y-H. Chen, Xi Chen, Simone Sottocornola, David William Thomas, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jian Cong Zeng, G. Mancini, Enrico Junior Schioppa, R. E. Long, Tomas Javurek, Xiangyang Ju, E. Fumagalli, Yufeng Wang, Tadashi Maeno, R. J. Sobie, Karola Dette, T. Nguyen Manh, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Samuel Meehan, Paolo Bagnaia, Gabriele Sabato, Itsuo Nakano, Francesco Giuli, Iskander Ibragimov, Ivor Fleck, Steffen Schmitt, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Alexei Maslennikov, Brad Abbott, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stefan Richter, Wen Yi Song, Maria Rescigno, Chiao-ying Lin, Mohamed Gouighri, Cole Michael Helling, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Q. Ouyang, Georgios Fanourakis, Ma L. L., S. Sultansoy, William James Fawcett, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Sascha Mehlhase, James Pinfold, Andreas Redelbach, Deywis Moreno, Farid Ould-Saada, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Bruce Barnett, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Ambereen K. Mehta, Dmitri Dedovich, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Tomas Dado, Aleandro Nisati, Camilla Vittori, J. A. Krzysiak, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, T. Daubney, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Guy Koren, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, J. D. Hansen, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Jason Veatch, E. M. Ruttinger, L. Han, Ng Y. S., Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, U. De Sanctis, D. P C Sankey, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Elias Coniavitis, Abdenour Lounis, A. Gomes, David Robinson, Rohin Narayan, Alexander Grillo, Aimilianos Koulouris, Pavol Strizenec, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, H. Bachacou, Douglas Schaefer, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, E. Kneringer, Alexander Melzer, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Thibault Guillemin, Namig Javadov, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alan James Taylor, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, W. Ding, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, B. H. Brunt, Siegfried Wenig, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, James Monk, Gabriela Navarro, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Anindya Ghosh, Yao Ming, Hajime Nanjo, Driss Benchekroun, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, G. Introzzi, Harish Potti, Edson Carquin, Yee Chinn Yap, S. Malyukov, Zirui Wang, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Daniel Tovey, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Riccardo Poggi, Alessandro Lapertosa, Michael James Fenton, Michiel Jan Veen, Christian Gutschow, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, A. Juste Rozas, Terutaro Nakamura, K. Kordas, Heiko Lacker, Martin Nagel, Alberto Annovi, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, D. M. Rauch, Benjamin John Rosser, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Zdenek Hubacek, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, William Keaton Balunas, D. Rousseau, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, Othmane Rifki, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, M. Sandhoff, Fabrizio Miano, Efstathios Karentzos, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Nacim Haddad, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Katharina Bierwagen, Zhengguo Zhao, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Jun Gao, Christopher John Young, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Artem Basalaev, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Arnulf Quadt, David Paul Yallup, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Carmen García, S. Chen, V. O. Tikhomirov, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Laurent Serin, Clara Troncon, David DeMarco, Simon Holm Stark, Evgueni Ladygin, S. Barsov, Nazim Huseynov, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jonathan Shlomi, J. O. Thomas, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, M. A. B. do Vale, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, F. Lasagni Manghi, Chiara Debenedetti, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Ken-ichi Uchida, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Kunlin Ran, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Dirk Zerwas, Tasneem Rashid, Katsuo Tokushuku, Libor Nozka, Antonio Giannini, Dmitriy Maximov, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Albert Olariu, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, W. Y. Chan, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Kyungeon Choi, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Ellis Fawn Kay, Anton Wolf, Laurent Vacavant, Takashi Mitani, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Anatoli Romaniouk, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, M. Antonelli, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, P. Puzo, Marcela Mikestikova, Shunsuke Honda, B. Di Micco, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Simon George, Claire Antel, A. Di Ciaccio, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Iain Alexander Bertram, Tobias Klingl, X. Yang, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Atsuhiko Ochi, A. Artamonov, E. Fullana Torregrosa, P. H. Sales De Bruin, James Howarth, Wei Wang, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Matthew Berg Epland, Martin Errenst, Mariusz Przybycien, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Marco Battaglia, Janet Dietrich, Giorgi Arabidze, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Christian Ohm, A. S. Kozhin, D. De Pedis, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Emre Celebi, Xiaoguang Yue, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Yoav Afik, Gabriel Gallardo, Walter Lampl, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Archil Durglishvili, Alan Peyaud, Ralf P. Richter, Jens Dopke, Sven Menke, Ben William Whitmore, Klaudia Burka, Mogens Dam, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Bernard Brickwedde, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, C. Da Via, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Christopher Potter, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Mauro Citterio, Gabriel Stoicea, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Gregor Kramberger, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Xiao-yan Li, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Horst Severini, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Markus Wobisch, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Athanasios Manousos, N. De Groot, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Joaquin Poveda, C. Gössling, Nathan Peter Readioff, Sourav Sen, Oldrich Kepka, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Christos Vergis, Chris Hays, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Stewart Martin-Haugh, J. Chen, Yuri Kulchitsky, Alastair Dewhurst, Kristian Gregersen, Junjie Zhu, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Benjamin William Allen, Dewen Zhong, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, M. Biglietti, Claude Guyot, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Milena Bajic, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stewart Patrick Swift, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, Jan Schaeffer, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Thomas James Stevenson, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Daniil Ponomarenko, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Marek Palka, J. Kvita, T. Kuhl, Chiara Rizzi, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, S. P. Y. Yuen, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, D. Paredes Hernandez, Maarten Boonekamp, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Matthew Peter Heath, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Vincent Garonne, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, E. von Toerne, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Graziano Bruni, Yuta Okazaki, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, A. De Santo, J. Beringer, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Marcelo Vogel, Matei Eugen Vasile, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, A. Sanchez Pineda, Pamela Ferrari, A. G. Myagkov, Yann Coadou, Babar Ali, Blake Burghgrave, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Karishma Sekhon, Sw. Banerjee, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Sergey Denisov, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Victor Kukhtin, Florian Hinterkeuser, Aaron Liblong, Yun Sang Chow, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, S. Marti-Garcia, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, J. Ferrando, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Fudong He, Alberto Valero, Patrick Czodrowski, Fedor Prokoshin, Stefano Giagu, T. M. Megy, Antoine Marzin, Sara Ghasemi, Luca Martinelli, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Corinne Goy, S. Y. Suzuki, Gen Kawamura, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, S. J. Chen, P. C. F. Glaysher, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Gueorgui Chelkov, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, A. N. Karyukhin, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Andrea Gaudiello, Wolfgang Wagner, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, N. Viaux Maira, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Jessica Leveque, Emily Petrova Takeva, Adam Jinaru, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Alexi Gongadze, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, M. Reale, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Alevtina Shmeleva, Hanlin Xu, Johann Collot, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Makoto Tomoto, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Dennis Perepelitsa, Tomas Jakoubek, Matthew Gignac, Emma Tolley, Arnaud Dubreuil, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, T. R. Van Daalen, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Fabio Cardillo, Yohei Yamaguchi, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Thomas Peiffer, Ruchi Gupta, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Torsten Harenberg, Mjr Olsson, L. Aperio Bella, Simone Monzani, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Peter Buchholz, Andrzej Smykiewicz, H. S. Chen, Raymond Brock, I. Bloch, Y. Unno, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Kamil Augsten, S. Jakobsen, Fabrice Balli, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, S. J. Lee, Iro Koletsou, I. R. Boyko, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, A. Di Girolamo, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Adrian Chitan, J. Ocariz, Julia S. Meyer, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, J. Beyer, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Paolo Morettini, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, F. Safai Tehrani, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Simone Michele Mazza, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, A. Cueto, A. Pacheco Pages, Oleg Zenin, Cristina David, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, A. B. Fenyuk, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Luca Fiorini, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Peter William Phillips, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, H. A. Neal, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Ian Brock, Ahmed Bassalat, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Joaquin Hoya, Evgeniy Khramov, Evgeny Starchenko, R. Kowalewski, Kirill Grevtsov, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Pierre Petroff, Lukasz Zwalinski, Theodor Christian Herwig, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Veronika Magerl, Marzio Nessi, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Nicolas Morange, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Radim Slovak, Alexander Undrus, B. R. Mellado Garcia, S. Y. Smirnov, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, A. R. Buzykaev, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jeremy Love, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Kendall Reeves, Miroslav Myska, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. D. Schamberger, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, John Alison, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Enrico Pasqualucci, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Marta Maria Perego, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Sara Valentinetti, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, L. Pedraza Diaz, Kalliopi Iordanidou, J. Zahreddine, Konstantin Belotskiy, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Stefano Passaggio, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Luc Poggioli, G. Maccarrone, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Edoardo Rossi, Lydia Roos, C. P. Ward, Kazuya Mochizuki, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Geoffrey Gilles, Mark Sutton, José Salt, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Roman Lysak, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Gaetano Barone, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Emery Nibigira, Hugh Williams, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Krystsina Petukhova, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, Vincenzo Izzo, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, S. Tapia Araya, V. Kartvelishvili, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Farida Fassi, R. W. L. Jones, Ovsat Abdinov, S. Calvente Lopez, W. T. Wang, Gordon Watts, A. A. Affolder, Andrea Coccaro, S. González de la Hoz, Ismet Siral, Beate Heinemann, Dimitrios Iliadis, Gang Zhang, Yasuyuki Okumura, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Benoit Lefebvre, Santiago Juan Batista, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Francisco Alonso, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Nihal Brahimi, Stephen Jiggins, María José Costa, Pavel Shatalov, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Huaqiao Zhang, S. Heim, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Trevor Vickey, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Phillip Gutierrez, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Y. Li, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Wen Guan, Joe Kroll, Alexander Sydorenko, M. Levchenko, K. Brendlinger, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Y. Jiang, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Magdalena Slawinska, Laura Fabbri, Declan Andrew Millar, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Dennis Sperlich, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Stanislav Suchek, Georges Azuelos, Ketevi Assamagan, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Gregory David Hallewell, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Weitao Wang, Laurelle Maria Veloce, C. M. Hawkes, A. De Salvo, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Spyros Tzamarias, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Athanasios Petridis, Ivan Yeletskikh, V. P. Maleev, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Alessandro Cerri, Jiri Masik, Philip Bechtle, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, A. Lösle, S. Carra, M. El Kacimi, Jorge Lopez, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, B. S. Peralva, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, Faig Ahmadov, Christos Leonidopoulos, J. E. M. Robinson, V. M. M. Cairo, Michal Svatos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Daniela Boerner, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Charles Delporte, Stephen Lloyd, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Stefano Zambito, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Arnaud Lucotte, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Dmytro Hohov, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, H. Santos, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Arvind Narayan Vaidya, D. Álvarez Piqueras, H. Duran Yildiz, Isabel Nitsche, M. P. Giordani, M. A. Nomura, Nikita Smirnov, L. Masetti, R. Piegaia, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Cesare Bini, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chilufya Mwewa, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Daniel Mori, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Ehud Duchovni, Michal Marcisovsky, J. Machado Miguens, Andrey Ryzhov, A. Seiden, Christopher Willis, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Silvia Franchino, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Dimitris Varouchas, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Sofiia Hyrych, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Farkhad Khalil-Zada, Torre Wenaus, Krzysztof Wozniak, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Jason Nielsen, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Andrea Matic, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Jie Zhang, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Oliver James Winston, Siarhei Harkusha, James H Cochran, Arwa A E Bannoura, Florian Bauer, Yongsun Kim, Matthew Feickert, Olga Igonkina, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, J. E. García Navarro, A. Tavares Delgado, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, T. Yamazaki, Katsufumi Sato, Antony Fray, Yury Smirnov, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Charles William Kalderon, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Giorgio Chiarelli, Li Q. Y., Lingshan Xu, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Xifeng Ruan, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Damiano Vannicola, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Igor Potrap, Christopher Hayes, Danijela Bogavac, Mario Grandi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Jos Vermeulen, K. J. C. Leney, M. Losada, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Christophe Clement, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Liqing Zhang, Sofia Chouridou, Vincenzo Canale, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Ivana Hristova, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Elzbieta Banas, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, G. Rybkin, M. Stegler, Edisher Tskhadadze, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Kevin Kroeninger, B. Martin dit Latour, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Norbert Wermes, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Axel König, Alexander Naip Tuna, Rosy Nicolaidou, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Mikhail Demichev, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, C. O. Sander, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Giora Mikenberg, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker
Publikováno v:
Physics letters / B 798, 134913-(2019). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913
Physics Letters B
27th International Workshop on Deep Inelastic Scattering and Related Subjects
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2019, 798, pp.134913. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Physics Letters B, Vol 798, Iss, Pp-(2019)
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2019). Evidence for the production of three massive vector bosons with the ATLAS detector. Physics letters. B, 798, p. 134913. Elsevier 10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Physics Letters B, 798:134913. Elsevier
Physics Letters. Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics
Physics Letters B, 2019, 798, pp.134913. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913⟩
Physics Letters
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
ATLAS 2019, ' Evidence for the production of three massive vector bosons with the ATLAS detector ', Physics Letters B, vol. 798, 134919 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Physics Letters B, 798, pp. 1-22
Physics Letters B, 798, 1-22
Physics Letters B
27th International Workshop on Deep Inelastic Scattering and Related Subjects
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2019, 798, pp.134913. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Physics Letters B, Vol 798, Iss, Pp-(2019)
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2019). Evidence for the production of three massive vector bosons with the ATLAS detector. Physics letters. B, 798, p. 134913. Elsevier 10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Physics Letters B, 798:134913. Elsevier
Physics Letters. Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics
Physics Letters B, 2019, 798, pp.134913. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913⟩
Physics Letters
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
ATLAS 2019, ' Evidence for the production of three massive vector bosons with the ATLAS detector ', Physics Letters B, vol. 798, 134919 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Physics Letters B, 798, pp. 1-22
Physics Letters B, 798, 1-22
A search for the production of three massive vector bosons in proton–proton collisions is performed using data at TeV recorded with the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider in the years 2015–2017, corresponding to an integrated luminosity
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9a5892b82c0049a2988d930fa991bf1d
Autor:
Carlos Moreno Martinez, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Nikolina Ilic, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Zhaoxu Xi, Grazia Cabras, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Antoine Marzin, Kirill Grevtsov, Luca Martinelli, Roman Lysak, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Paola Giannetti, Da Xu, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Ilias Panagoulias, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Ruchi Gupta, Craig Blocker, James Monk, Daniel James Lewis, Yao Ming, John Hobbs, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Katsuo Tokushuku, Andrea Catinaccio, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Thomas Maier, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Emily Petrova Takeva, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Giorgi Arabidze, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Pavel Reznicek, Max Klein, Serena Palazzo, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Yuji Enari, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Bart Hommels, Y. Zhang, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, I-huan Chiu, Ilaria Luise, Hassnae El Jarrari, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Renat Sadykov, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Jingbo Ye, Nathaniel Woods, Michel Lefebvre, Bojan Hiti, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Masato Aoki, Alessandra Betti, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Beojan Stanislaus, Alec Swenson Drobac, Yasuyuki Okumura, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Zirui Wang, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Thomas J. McCarthy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Adam Jackson Parker, Guangyi Zhang, Catrin Bernius, Joseph Haley, Elliot Reynolds, Thorben Swirski, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Wing Sheung Chan, Nihal Brahimi, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, David William Casper, H. A. Neal, Satoshi Higashino, Yang Heng, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Paul Miyagawa, Elzbieta Banas, Bill Murray, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Konstantin Toms, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Stewart Patrick Swift, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Rui Wang, Natascha Savic, Yuta Okazaki, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Andre Sopczak, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Camilla Di Donato, Wen Guo, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Liqing Zhang, Johanna Gramling, Stefan Simion, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Julian Glatzer, Joseph Rothberg, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Emily Claire Hanson, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Nicolo Magini, Andreas Korn, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Klaus Moenig, Fabrizio Parodi, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Christos Lampoudis, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Shaun Roe, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Masaki Ishitsuka, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Laurent Schoeffel, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Igor Aleksandrov, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Clement Camincher, Weiming Yao, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Andrea Sansoni, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Alexander Melzer, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Tingting Cao, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Sourav Sen, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Carl Suster, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Ole Røhne, Alena Loesle, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Siegert, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Theodoros Geralis, Chav Chhiv Chau, Stephane Willocq, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Judith Katzy, Andrey Karyukhin, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Simon Berlendis, Farida Fassi, Haiyan Wang, M. Shimojima, Steve McMahon, Luca Colasurdo, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Kirill Prokofiev, Corentin Allaire, Kristian Gregersen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Umar Gul, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Martina Laura Ojeda, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Giovanni Bartolini, Michael Ryan Clark, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Till Eifert, Miha Muskinja, Gregor Gessner, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Baishali Dutta, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Kentaro Kawade, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Christoph Falk Anders, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Gianluca Introzzi, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Yu Nakahama, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Jolanta Olszowska, Andreas Salzburger, Maike Christina Hansen, Sheena Schier, Chiara Grieco, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Georges Azuelos, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Thomas James Neep, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Atanu Pathak, Yang Liu, Benedetto Giacobbe, Barry King, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Jack Henry Lindon, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Stefano Manzoni, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Andrei Salnikov, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Polina Nechaeva, Tancredi Carli, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Gueorgui Chelkov, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Yuji Yamazaki, Arthur Rene Chomont, David Hohn, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Lewis James Armitage, Veronika Magerl, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Peter Kodys, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Alexander Undrus, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Hans Krueger, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Claudia Glasman, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, George Victor Andrei, Christian Oliver Sander, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Tim Herrmann, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, William Axel Leight, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Andreas Christian Dudder, M. Rescigno, Yingchun Zhu, Tasneem Rashid, Panagiotis Bellos, Sinem Simsek, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Roberto Cardarelli, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Wai Yuen Chan, Steffen Maeland, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, David-leon Pohl, Jonathan Butterworth, Stefano Veneziano, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Sergey Chekulaev, Yoshiji Yasu, Jaroslav Guenther, Matthieu Robin, Anna Mastroberardino, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Kohei Yorita, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Moritz Backes, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Hongbo Zhu, Jan Schaeffer, Carlos Solans, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maria-Teresa Dova, Gabija Zemaityte, Tomoe Kishimoto, Eric Edward Corrigan, Stephanie P Yuen, Corinne Goy, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Giacinto Piacquadio, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Victor Maleev, Alfred Goshaw, G. Calderini, Carmen García, James Oscar Thomas, Iro Koletsou, Eilam Gross, Hannah Herde, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Heling Zhu, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Kenta Uchida, Luis Flores Castillo, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Christian Schmitt, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Yury Smirnov, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Brian Le, Duc Ta, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Chilufya Mwewa, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Thomas Meideck, Magdalena Slawinska, Francesco Crescioli, Yan Benhammou, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Krystsina Petukhova, Maximilian Hils, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, William Keaton Balunas, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Regina Moles-Valls, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Xiaocong Ai, Fudong He, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Nicolas Morange, Daniel Mori, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Garabed Halladjian, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Maiken Pedersen, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Andy Parker, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Reisaburo Tanaka, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Michel Raymond, Peter Jenni, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andres Pacheco Pages, Graziano Bruni, Stefano Giagu, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Patricia Ward, Binbin Dong, Raymond Brock, Leonardo Merola, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Aytul Adiguzel, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Dmitri Tsybychev, Harinder Singh Bawa, Giuliano Gustavino, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Filomena Sopkova, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Joseph William Carter, Arka Santra, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Carlo Varni, Li Zhi, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Torsten Harenberg, Mark Oreglia, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Fabian Thiele, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Yi Fang, Adam Abed Abud, Grigore Tarna, Goeran Jarlskog, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Konstantin Lehmann, Ahmed Hasib, David Vazquez Furelos, Julien-christopher Beyer, Massimo Della Pietra, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Jian Cong Zeng, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Sandrine Laplace, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Ovsat Abdinov, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Ariel Schwartzman, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Jie Yu, Richard Batley, Shogo Kido, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, David Miller, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Eckhard von Toerne, Klaus Hamacher, Tulin Mete, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Halina Abramowicz, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Dale Charles Abbott, Oxana Smirnova, Rima El Kosseifi, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Katharina Bierwagen, Andrew Mark Wharton, Zhengguo Zhao, Ulrike Blumenschein, Peilian Liu, Melissa Yexley, Stefano De Castro, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Federico Scutti, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Edith Knoops, Filipe Veloso, Fan Li, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Nicoletta Garelli, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Michael Duehrssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Andrea Formica, Osamu Sasaki, Venetios Polychronakos, Harald Fox, Benjamin Brunt, Daniele Zanzi, Georg Viehhauser, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Kristian Bjoerke, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Tomas Javurek, Tony Doyle, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Oleh Kivernyk, Claire Alexandra Lee, Tim Scanlon, Rachael Ann Creager, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Jumpei Maeda, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Davide Caforio, Hartmut Sadrozinski, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, Attilio Picazio, Yan Wing Ng, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, A. Bitadze, Thorsten Wengler, Yichen Li, Konstantinos Ntekas, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Antonia Struebig, Tadashi Maeno, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Tomoaki Nakamura, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Eleonora Rossi, Mariyan Petrov, Tony Affolder, Adrian Chitan, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Ricardo Woelker, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Alexey Talyshev, Beate Heinemann, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Batool Safarzadeh Samani, Nektarios Benekos, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Francesco Lanni, Erez Etzion, A. Ducourthial, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Nikolai Fomin, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Anna Kaczmarska, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Angela Maria Burger, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Spyros Tzamarias, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Gideon Bella, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Craig Buttar, Mario Campanelli, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Gerald Oakham, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Abhishek Nag, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Yuri Kulchitsky, Babar Ali, Paul Jackson, Keith Baker, Oliver Ricken, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Masahiro Tanaka, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Zhihao Xu, Benedikt Bergmann, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, John Parsons, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Alessandra Doria, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, D. Amidei, Luca Ambroz, Thomas Koffas, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Benjamin Trocmé, Maarten Boonekamp, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Andreas Petridis, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Shikma Bressler, Pierre Petroff, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Rafal Bielski, Stephan Hageboeck, Daniel Tovey, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, Martin Nagel, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Miroslav Myska, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Adriaan Koenig, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, Tibor Zenis, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Paul de Jong, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, P. Skubic, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Jafar Shojaii, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Siegfried Wenig, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Tobias Klingl, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Fang-ying Tsai, Wei Ding, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Theodota Lagouri, Bernard Brickwedde, Andre Marc Hupe, Justin Griffiths, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Toyonobu Okuyama, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Nima Sherafati, D. Gillberg, David Calvet, Rupert Leitner, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Shih-Chang Lee, Michele Livan, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, Chloe Gray, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Iacopo Vivarelli, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Evgeny Soldatov, Luigi Vigani, Hernan Wahlberg, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Edward Diehl, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Lesya Anna Horyn, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, Junji Tojo, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Domizia Orestano, Haijun Yang, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Bingxuan Liu, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Ahmimed Ouraou, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Michael Begel, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Denis Pudzha, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Elisabetta Pianori, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Daniel Hayden, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Lei Zhang, Krzysztof Wozniak, Eleni Skorda, Francesca Pastore, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Nathan Peter Readioff, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Teresa Lenz, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Friedrich Hoenig, Agni Bethani, Borut Paul Kerševan, Fido Dittus, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Sergio Grancagnolo, Giancarlo Panizzo, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Mengran Li, Zhijun Liang, Zihao Jiang, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Akihiro Higashida, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Gregory David Hallewell, Konstantinos Bachas, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Jiri Dolejsi, Maciej Trzebinski, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Daniel Lellouch, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Jose Luis Munoz Martinez, Alexander Oh, Luigi Longo, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Miriam Watson, Dusan Bruncko, Anastasia Kurova, Yongsheng Gao, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Mazin Khader, Gaetano Barone, Christopher Deutsch, Djordje Sijacki, Mario Lassnig, Emery Nibigira, Cheng Chen, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Cong Geng, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Antony Fray, Charles William Kalderon, Sina Bahrasemani, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Marcella Bona, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Nikolaos Rompotis, Graeme Stewart, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Chao Wang, Volker Buescher, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Pienpen Seema, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Simon Feigl, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Vincenzo Izzo, Cigdem Issever, Zuzana Blenessy, Muhammad Alhroob, Paolo Bagnaia, Yusheng Wu, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Andrea Coccaro, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Mossadek Talby, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Alexandra Fell, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Mohamed El Kacimi, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Sergey Timoshenko, António Onofre, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Leonid Kurchaninov, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Benjamin Pearson, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Chiara Rizzi, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Dan Shaked, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Hector De la Torre, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Yanchu Wang, William Dale Heidorn, Markus Cristinziani, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Ian Michael Snyder, Laura Brittany Havener, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Christopher John Young, Yoav Afik, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Archil Durglishvili, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Mogens Dam, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Paolo Sabatini, Geoffrey Gilles, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Josef Pacalt, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Giora Mikenberg, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Markus Nordberg, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Matthew Henry Klein, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Jing Chen, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Marilea Reale, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Christos Anastopoulos, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Simone Amoroso, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Anindya Ghosh, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Huaqiao Zhang, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Jessica Levêque, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Zhi Zheng, Yiming Abulaiti, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Joseph Izen, Wenxiao Wang, Michela Del Gaudio, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Jianming Qian, Carsten Dulsen, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Qi Li, Shyam Balaji, Adriana Milic, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Mario Antonelli, Jorn Dines Hansen, Val O'Shea, Aishik Ghosh, Paolo Morettini, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, S. Malyukov, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Nadav Michael Tamir, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Henric George Wilkens, Xingguo Li, Ayana Arce, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Deywis Moreno, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Jelena Krstic, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Kurt Brendlinger, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, J. Albert, Fabrizio Trovato, Francesco Cirotto, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Antonio Policicchio, Yu-heng Chen, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Christos Vergis, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Russell James Turner, Laurie Iain McClymont, Barbara Liberti, Andrea Sciandra, Oleg Kuprash, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Leonor Cerda Alberich, M. Wittgen, Else Lytken, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Dewen Zhong, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, James Bensinger, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Sofiia Hyrych, Paul Thompson, Konie Al Khoury, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Aleksey Buzykaev, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Petr Jacka, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Manfredi Ronzani, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, Florian Beisiegel, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Boping Chen, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Christopher Willis, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Vaclav Vacek, Federica Legger, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Zineb Idrissi, Silvia Franchino, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Fabien Jeanneau, Ben William Whitmore, Yanyan Gao, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, Julien Caudron, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Shan Jin, Sofia Adorni, Flera Rizatdinova, Carlos Garcia Argos, Andrea Ventura, Gavin Pownall, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Steffen Staerz, Mercedes Minano, Speranza Falciano, Luca Fiorini, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Merve Sahinsoy, Andrea Gabrielli, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Akira Yamamoto, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Hannes Mildner, Andres Ramirez Morales, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Mikhail Mineev, Yury Ryabov, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Simon George, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Danilo Giugni, Sandra Leone, Sebastian Artz, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Otmar Biebel, Carla Sbarra, J. Jimenez Pena, Marek Palka, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Stephen Sekula, Galo Rafael Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Arthur Schaffer, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Thomas James Stevenson, Josu Cantero, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Koki Maekawa, Anjali Krishnan, Georges Aad, Alessandro De Salvo, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Peter Tornambe, Mario Grandi, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Vivek Jain, James Andrew Kendrick, Lidia Dell'Asta, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Angel Campoverde, Anthony Eric Lionti, David DeMarco, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Jeff Ouellette, Laurent Duflot, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, D. Di Valentino, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Guy Rosin, Hongtao Yang, Fabrizio Fabbri, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Alan Barr, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Carmen Maidantchik, Ferdinand Schenck, Douglas Benjamin, Petr Sicho, Auriane Canesse, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Fabrice Hubaut, Ivor Fleck, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Irina Antonela Cioara, Antoine Laudrain, Cinzia Da Via, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Marisilvia Donadelli, Simone Francescato, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Jing Li, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Andrew White, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Yun Tian, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Michael Dueren, Juan Fuster, Alexander Naip Tuna, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Jonathan Shlomi, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Stephen Hillier, Noemi Calace, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, Michele Renda, Jacob Henry Rawling, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Francesco Spanò, Elliott Cheu, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Saleh Sultanov, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Francois Vazeille, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Neil Warrack, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Guenter Duckeck, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Joleen Pater, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Konrad Kleinknecht, Elena Rocco, Jessica Metcalfe, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Alexandru Hostiuc, Dmitriy Maximov, Yahya Tayalati, Mark Owen, Dai Kobayashi, Ilia Ravinovich, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Nuno Filipe Castro, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Thomas Daubney, Haifeng Li, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Luigi Marchese, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Thomas Peiffer, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Xiangting Meng, Adelina D'onofrio, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Marine Kuna, Yanlin Liu, Elias Michael Ruettinger, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Vincenzo Canale, J. Boudreau, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, Yongsun Kim, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Olga Igonkina, Wojciech Fedorko, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Elham E Khoda, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Laura Rehnisch, Francesco Costanza, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Toshiaki Kaji, Giorgio Chiarelli, Ellis Fawn Kay, Lingshan Xu, Claire Antel, Marco Scodeggio, Shima Shimizu, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Maurizio De Santis, Fedor Prokoshin, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Fabian Huegging, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Rute Pedro, Roger Jones, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Riccardo de Asmundis, Francesco Giuli, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Pierre Savard, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Tai-Hua Lin, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Dorel Pietreanu, Juergen Thomas, Luis Pascual Dominguez, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Gordon Watts, Michael Barnett, R Dean Schamberger, P. Sinervo, Edward Moyse, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Vladimir Vinogradov, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Raimund Stroehmer, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Didier Ferrere, Gabriel Stoicea, Grigori Rybkin, Christian Johnson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Marcus Morgenstern, Evelin Meoni, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Chikuma Kato, Joern Christian Lange, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Stefan Stonjek, Alessandro La Rosa, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Alexander Paramonov, Junya Usui, Tomasz Bold, Mahsana Haleem, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Martin Sykora, Jochen Meyer, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, S. J. Chen, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Robinson, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Ioannis Gkialas, Matt Zhang, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Robert Francis Hunter, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Libor Nozka, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Zekeriya Uysal, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Radim Slovak, Andrej Filipcic, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Avik Roy, Qun Ouyang, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, David Dodsworth, Bostjan Macek, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Baptiste Ravina, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Benoit Lefebvre, Santiago Juan Batista, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Tyler James Burch, Liang Guan, Calin Alexa, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, Kayla Dawn McLean, Elvira Rossi, Evangelos Gazis, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Amanda Steinhebel, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomio Kobayashi, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Yanping Huang, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Steven Goldfarb, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Matteo Negrini, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, H. C. Cheng, Joe Kroll, Peter Berta, Marcus De Beurs, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Alexander Leopold, Daniel Turgeman, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Moritz Kiehn, Akshat Puri, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Sascha Caron, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Vladimir Sulin, Anamika Aggarwal, J. E. Brau, Benedetto Gorini, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Hans Peter Beck, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Madalyn Ann McKay, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Christopher Hawkes, Quanyin Li, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Steven Juhyung Lee, Serhat Oerdek, Stephen Weber, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Alessia Bruni, Erich Varnes, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Steffen Henkelmann, Maurice Becker, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Hasko Stenzel, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Lennart Rustige, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Yi Jiang, Georgios Fanourakis, Manuella Vincter, Rachel Rosten, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Camilla Vittori, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Krzysztof Janas, Guy Koren, Fairouz Malek, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, Carolina Michel Robles Gajardo, Roberto Spighi, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Peter van Gemmeren, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Marco Battaglia, Auke-Pieter Colijn, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Jared David Little, Cheuk Yee Lo, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Naim Bora Atlay, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Migle Stankaityte, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Paolo Iengo, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sergei Smirnov, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Naoki Kimura, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Andrey Ryzhov, Joao Victor Da Fonseca Pinto, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Arwa A E Bannoura, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Jozef Urban, Emily McDonald, Terry Richard Wyatt, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Nurcan Ozturk, Ben Waugh, Andrei Akimov, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Haiping Peng, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, Cristina Galea, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Alexandra Tudorache, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Marco Rimoldi, John Rutherfoord, Ye Chen, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Shu Li, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle
Publikováno v:
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurement of K-S(0) and Lambda(0) production in tt dileptonic events in pp collisions at root s=7 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1017 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7512-y
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1017. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7512-y⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1017. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7512-y⟩
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1017 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7512-y
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1017. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7512-y⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1017. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7512-y⟩
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1017 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7512-y
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Measurements of $K_S^0$ and $\Lambda^0$ production in $t\bar{t}$ final states have been performed. They are based on a data sample with integrated luminosity of 4.6 $\mathrm{fb}^{-1}$ from proton-proton collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of 7 TeV,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d0925232cca7cc036ba505d7acaea449
https://ruj.uj.edu.pl/xmlui/handle/item/149269
https://ruj.uj.edu.pl/xmlui/handle/item/149269
Autor:
Steven Ahlen, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Steven Goldfarb, Frank Ellinghaus, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Ian Shipsey, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Chris Hays, Claire Gwenlan, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Marina Rotaru, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Wade Cameron Fisher, Dmitriy Maximov, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Jesse Liu, Attilio Picazio, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Benjamin Kaplan, Tatsumi Koi, Jingbo Ye, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Vince Croft, Yurii Kurochkin, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Andrew Chegwidden, Jaroslava Schovancova, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Halina Bilokon, Joseph Rothberg, Ofir Gabizon, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Giacinto Piacquadio, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Ilia Ravinovich, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Yee Chinn Yap, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Dongliang Zhang, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Katsuo Tokushuku, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Yorihito Sugaya, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Richard Polifka, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Toshiaki Kaji, David G. Charlton, Fumiaki Ito, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Vojtech Pleskot, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joe Kroll, Marco Fraternali, Peter Berta, Geraldine Conti, Krzysztof Wozniak, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexey Talyshev, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Claire Antel, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Giorgi Arabidze, Ben William Whitmore, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Emilio Petrolo, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Sandra Leone, Kyungeon Choi, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, William Axel Leight, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Aparajita Dattagupta, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Eitan Gozani, Joseph Haley, Fabrizio Petrucci, Alexander Grillo, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Wolfgang Lukas, Haonan Lu, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Stewart Patrick Swift, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Rui Wang, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Yanyan Gao, Forrest Hays Phillips, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Paul Mircea Gravila, Michaela Mlynarikova, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Sascha Caron, Karishma Sekhon, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, MarioPaolo Giordani, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thorsten Kuhl, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, Marek Palka, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Fabrizio Miano, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Elisabetta Pianori, David Bertsche, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Mohammed Ezzi, Liaoshan Shi, Rute Pedro, Stephen Weber, Laurent Schoeffel, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Henrik Oppen, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Gueorgui Chelkov, Jonathan Michael Hays, Jing Wang, Vivek Jain, Mahsana Haleem, Angel Campoverde, Johann Collot, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Arnaud Dubreuil, Paul Laycock, Adrian Buzatu, Marlon Barbero, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, P. Skubic, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Stefano Rosati, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Anatoly Borisov, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Heather Gray, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Carl Suster, Katharina Maria Ecker, Andrey Karyukhin, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, David Hohn, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Yingchun Zhu, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Mark Levy, Clement Helsens, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, A. Pranko, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Anthony Eric Lionti, Nigel Hessey, Andrea Sansoni, Ivor Fleck, Florian Bauer, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Patrick Czodrowski, Martine Bosman, Marija Marjanovic, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Ricardo Gonçalo, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Eirik Gramstad, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Pierfrancesco Butti, Emily Nurse, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Per Johansson, Thomas Meideck, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Elizabeth Gallas, G. Costa, Wolfgang Mader, Robert Blair, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Joleen Pater, Soo Ryu, Pietro Albicocco, Theodora Papadopoulou, Federico Bertolucci, Rima El Kosseifi, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Antonio Sbrizzi, Hongtao Yang, Fabrizio Fabbri, Kouta Onogi, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Salvatore Bruno, Paul Hanke, Mihail Chizhov, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Dmitry Golubkov, Antonio Zoccoli, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Yahya Tayalati, Edward Moyse, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Akshat Puri, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Elvedin Tahirovic, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Steffen Schaepe, Garabed Halladjian, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Juan Pedro Araque, Klaus Hamacher, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Paolo Morettini, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Juan Fuster, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Vladimir Vinogradov, Siyuan Sun, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Ece Akilli, Francesca Ungaro, Kirill Grevtsov, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, Michael Dührssen, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Margherita Primavera, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Hulin Wang, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, António Onofre, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, Francisca Garay Walls, Laura Perini, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Hok Chuen Cheng, Hans Peter Beck, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Gabriel Stoicea, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Hansdieter Schweiger, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Peter Wagner, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Christian Farina, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Marc-Andre Pleier, Camilla Maiani, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Mark Andrew Pickering, Georgios Tsipolitis, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Heiko Lacker, Olaf Nackenhorst, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Qing Wang, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Kostantinos Kordas, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, James Boyd, Urmila Soldevila, Sergei Malyukov, Kate Shaw, Alena Loesle, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, Adam Fischer, Marek Tasevsky, Lorne Levinson, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Trevor Vickey, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Christian Oliver Sander, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Kenneth Johns, Wei Wang, Giulia Gonella, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Viviana Cavaliere, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Aine Kobayashi, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Gabija Zemaityte, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Aaron Taylor, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Sina Bahrasemani, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Fabio Cerutti, Dominik Duda, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Nima Sherafati, Takahiko Kondo, Christopher John Young, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Benedict Tobias Winter, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Jozef Urban, Nicolas Morange, Emily McDonald, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Akira Yamamoto, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Sergio Díez Cornell, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Phillip Gutierrez, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Susumu Terada, Naoko Kanaya, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Pascal Pralavorio, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Herman Ten Kate, Lukas Heinrich, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Ingrid Deigaard, Lamberto Luminari, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Tony Affolder, Archil Durglishvili, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Samuel Meehan, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Evgeny Shulga, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Daniel Bullock, Jessica Liebal, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, Roman Lysak, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, David Calvet, David Sosa, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, William Joseph Johnson, Gabriele Sabato, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Laura Brittany Havener, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Julien Donini, Yuji Minegishi, Karlheinz Meier, Elizabeth Brost, Sandra Kortner, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Simona Serena Bocchetta, M. I. Martínez, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Carolyn Bertsche, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Ilija Vukotic, Tommaso Colombo, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Alexandre Glazov, Nicolas Viaux Maira, David Freeborn, Heinz Pernegger, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Zhaoxu Xi, Stefano Veneziano, Francesco Giuli, Luis March, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Anna Di Ciaccio, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Joost Vossebeld, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Iain Alexander Bertram, Sven Menke, Yi Jiang, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Guennadi Borissov, Judith Katzy, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Ricardo Abreu, Stephen Gibson, Daniel Mori, Phillip Urquijo, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Olga Beltramello, Alexander Oh, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Yi Yang, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Paul de Jong, Matthias Danninger, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Paul Mullen, Shunsuke Honda, Nicoletta Garelli, Xingguo Li, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Petr Sicho, José Silva, P. K. Teng, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Claudia Merlassino, Thilo Pauly, Chase Owen Shimmin, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, James Saxon, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Junjie Zhu, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Joe Taenzer, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Guido Volpi, Stavros Maltezos, Michel Raymond, Kristian Gregersen, Alberto Cervelli, Jon Kerr Nilsen, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, Kristina Anne Looper, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Andrea Catinaccio, Cora Fischer, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Rachael Ann Creager, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Francesco Cirotto, Shogo Kido, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Hisaya Kurashige, Tibor Ženiš, Snezana Nektarijevic, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Jacob Henry Rawling, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Michael L. Barnett, Dennis Sperlich, Francesco Spanò, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, YS Chow, Ikuo Ueda, Josu Cantero, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Juan Terron, Marcel Vos, Yvonne Peters, Alexander Khodinov, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Peter van Gemmeren, Ulrich Landgraf, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Adriana Milic, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Hideki Okawa, Toyonobu Okuyama, Itsuo Nakano, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Aziz Chafaq, Gerhard Brandt, Giulia Ucchielli, Juansher Jejelava, Andrei Salnikov, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Stefanie Todt, Leonardo Merola, Tancredi Carli, Yu-Ting Shen, Brian Edward Lindquist, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Yat Long Chan, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Ryo Tanioka, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Karsten Köneke, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Zirui Wang, Christian Gutschow, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Simone Monzani, Camilla Vittori, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Chihiro Kozakai, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Chiara Debenedetti, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, Lashkar Kashif, Vlastimil Kus, Kerim Suruliz, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Zuzana Rurikova, Roberto Cardarelli, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Federica Legger, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Valery Khovanskiy, Stanislav Pospisil, Julien Caudron, Kurt Brendlinger, Lulu Liu, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Clara Troncon, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Sebastian Artz, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Fairouz Malek, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Irinel Caprini, Sergey Senkin, G. A. Cowan, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Yanhui Ma, Ruiqi Zhang, Samuel David Jones, Rachid Mazini, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dai Kobayashi, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Thomas LeCompte, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Andrew White, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Carlo Varni, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Daniel Hayden, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Bruno Galhardo, Nathan Peter Readioff, Jan Schaeffer, John Hobbs, Oliver Chris Endner, Peter Tornambe, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Benjamin Pearson, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Yu Zhang, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Yoshinobu Unno, Ljiljana Simic, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Naim Bora Atlay, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Baojia Tong, Corrinne Mills, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Paul Dervan, Faten Hariri, Gideon Bella, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Stefania Spagnolo, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Torsten Harenberg, Tomas Sykora, Mohamed Ouchrif, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Christopher Willis, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Silvia Miglioranzi, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Tomoe Kishimoto, Marco Vanadia, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Edmund Dawe, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Efe Yigitbasi, Metin Arik, Sebastian Wahrmund, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Daniil Ponomarenko, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Dominik Krauss, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Peng Zhang, Silvia Franchino, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Max Klein, Maosen Zhou, Edisher Tskhadadze, Yasuyuki Okumura, Rohin Narayan, Daniel Muenstermann, Will Davey, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Sergey Timoshenko, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Koichi Nagai, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Joseph Izen, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Yan Benhammou, Olivier Arnaez, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Paolo Dondero, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Hidetoshi Otono, Tadeusz Kowalski, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Andrzej Olszewski, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Jie Zhang, Antonio Salvucci, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, James H Cochran, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Wainer Vandelli, Yichen Li, Eike-Erik Kluge, Oldrich Kepka, Lars Graber, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Peter Loch, Marcela Mikestikova, Regina Moles-Valls, Douglas Gingrich, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Antoine Marzin, Sarah Kate Boutle, Nicola Abraham, Fabian Spettel, Mark Oreglia, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Daiki Yamaguchi, K. Sliwa, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Stephen Hillier, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marzio Nessi, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Jeremy Love, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Kendall Reeves, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Chunhui Chen, Martin Tripiana, Tohru Takeshita, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Venetios Polychronakos, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alessandra Baas, Jan Kretzschmar, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Trine Poulsen, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Sergei Smirnov, Bradley Axen, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, Stephen Philip Marsden, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Evgeny Starchenko, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Margaret Susan Lutz, Daniel Levin, Oliver Majersky, R Dean Schamberger, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Yicheng Guo, Liang Li, Oleg Brandt, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Quanyin Li, Miriam Diamond, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, James Pinfold, Stephanie Zimmermann, Francois Vazeille, Chikara Fukunaga, Tomas Dado, Jean-Francois Arguin, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Jolanta Olszowska, Kunihiro Nagano, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Miguel Arratia, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Sebastian Heer, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Ondrej Hladik, Marco Rimoldi, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Aleandro Nisati, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Fares Djama, Valentinos Christodoulou, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Paola Giannetti, Stanley Lai, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Benjamin Brunt, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, A. Loginov, Arthur Rene Chomont, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Manolis Dris, Lewis James Armitage, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Harshna Jivan, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Elliott Cheu, Tina Sfiligoj, Jens Janssen, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Pavel Staroba, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Christian Johnson, Kerstin Lantzsch, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Addolorata Farilla, Dominique Pallin, Sarah Demers, Stefan Wolf Weber, Sabine Elles, Saverio D'Auria, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Katherine Pachal, Georges Azuelos, James Bensinger, Francesco De Lorenzi, Xiaohu Sun, Aleksey Buzykaev, James Monk, Beate Heinemann, Ka Wa Tsang, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Andrey Ryzhov, Gregorio Bernardi, Jessica Metcalfe, Tadashi Maeno, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Martin Stegler, Daniel Dobos, Andrej Gorišek, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, John Parsons, Veronika Magerl, Junya Usui, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Cristina Galea, Claudia Giuliani, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Diane Cinca, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Wayne Allen Cribbs, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Valerio Bortolotto, Gaetano Barone, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Vincenzo Izzo, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Tingting Cao, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Orhan Cakir, Yongsun Kim, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Hannah Herde, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Douglas Benjamin, Elisabeth Schopf, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Tomoaki Nakamura, Francesco Guescini, Stéphane Jézéquel, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Michael A. Strauss, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Arwa A E Bannoura, Gregor Herten, Sergey Karpov, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Gabriella Gaudio, Loic Valery, Sylvain Blunier, Allison McCarn, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Nikola Makovec, Till Eifert, Andreas Redelbach, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Mark Neubauer, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Marco Schioppa, Felix Cormier, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Nicola Orlando, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Andrea Bocci, Torre Wenaus, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Kenji Hamano, Andreas Petridis, Steve McMahon, Jian Liu, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Wojciech Fedorko, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Masahiro Tanaka, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, James Walder, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Rebecca Jane Falla, A. Gomes, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Abraham De Benedetti, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Frank Filthaut, Terry Richard Wyatt, Brad Abbott, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Holger Herr, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Pavel Reznicek, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Sara Valentinetti, Fernando Barreiro, Yuji Enari, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Frank Winklmeier, Maria Roberta Devesa, Fridolin Dittus, Sarah Louise Barnes, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Christine Kourkoumelis, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Steffen Stärz, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Isabel Nitsche, M. Cooke, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Lily Asquith, Brian Alexander Long, Domizia Orestano, Haijun Yang, Semen Turchikhin, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Fabian Thiele, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Martin Spousta, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Avi Gershon, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, David Vazquez Furelos, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Chloe Gray, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Nurcan Ozturk, Kentaro Kawade, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Ben Waugh, Tim Adye, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Paolo Mastrandrea, R. D. Kass, Haiping Peng, Igor Potrap, Satoshi Higashino, Pedro Jorge, Pavlos Ioannou, Pierre Petroff, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Benjamin Weinert, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, Artem Maevskiy, Ruggero Turra, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Simon Molander, John Kenneth Anders, Tomas Kosek, Shu Li, Adam Trzupek, Marco Milesi, Andrew Washbrook, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Julien-christopher Beyer, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Hans von der Schmitt, Richard Bates, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Maike Christina Hansen, Ossama AbouZeid, Christopher Rogan, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Steven Robertson, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, J. Yu, Sergey Denisov, Kristin Lohwasser, Jing Chen, Jacob Julian Kempster, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Zdenek Hubacek, Daniel Tovey, Christopher Blake Martin, Marko Mikuž, Adrian John Bevan, Peter Kluit, Maia Mosidze, Martin Wessels, Dirk Sammel, Giorgio Chiarelli, Riccardo Poggi, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Paul Thompson, Puja Saha, Karol Krizka, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Junji Tojo, Robert Reed, Ahmed Hasib, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Riccardo Di Sipio, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Michael Düren, Polina Nechaeva, Aaron White, Tobias Golling, Marco Valente, Carsten Bittrich, Phillip George Hamnett, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Marco Bruschi, Serguei Sivoklokov, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Per Werner, Simon Head, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Martin zur Nedden, Thomas J. McCarthy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Kevin Black, Roberto Spighi, William James Fawcett, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Mathis Kolb, David Malon, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irakli Minashvili, Andrew Beddall, Shimpei Yamamoto, Callum Robert Kilby, William Keaton Balunas, Peter Sherwood, Susanne Kuehn, Anna Kaczmarska, Ariel Schwartzman, Paolo Camarri, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Fabrizio Parodi, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Phillippa Wells, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Tony Liss, Marc Escalier, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, David Miller, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Carlos Escobar, Alexey Antonov, Alessio Venturini, Kamil Augsten, John Andrew Raine, Danuta Kisielewska, Shenjian Chen, Christopher Hawkes, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Sara Alderweireldt, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Arnaud Pin, Gianluca Introzzi, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Cheng Chen, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Shinhong Kim, Cong Geng, S. J. Chen, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Carl Gwilliam, Christian Heinz, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Alden Stradling, Markus Nordberg, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Takuto Kunigo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Valerie Susanne Lang, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Jordan S Webster, Stefano Camarda, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Ivan Sykora, Iacopo Vivarelli, Suyog Shrestha, Francesco Lanni, Evgeny Soldatov, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Mazin Khader, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Asma Hadef, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Jonathan Butterworth, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Ning Zhou, Sergey Chekulaev, Robert Stanek, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Swagato Banerjee, J. Huston, Abraham Seiden, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Shunsuke Adachi, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Heather Lynn Russell, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Simone Amoroso, Marco Filipuzzi, Lidia Smirnova, John Morris, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Juergen Thomas, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Frederick Dallaire, Olof Lundberg, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Andrew Mehta, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Elena Rocco, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, Francisco Alonso, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Leonid Gladilin, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Alfred Goshaw, Shota Tsiskaridze, Deepak Kar, Giora Mikenberg, Catrin Bernius, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Nicolas Ellis, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Konstantin Vorobev, Peter Krieger, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Stephane Willocq, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Stan Thompson, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Simon Lin, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Camila Rangel-Smith, Julien Maurer, Christian Schmitt, David Olivier Jamin, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Laurent Chevalier, Arnaud Lucotte, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Liza Mijović, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Lydia Roos, Christian Bohm, Kazuya Mochizuki, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Nataliia Kondrashova, David South, Gareth Hughes, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Peter Love, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Nikolina Ilic, Steinar Stapnes, Harish Potti, Josh Moss, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Xiangting Meng, Hrachya Hakobyan, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Michael Ryan Clark, Martin Spangenberg, Angela Maria Burger, Sarah Williams, David Rousseau, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Giuseppe Avolio, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Manuella Vincter, Christophe Clement, Laura Fabbri, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Nuno Anjos, Giovanna Cottin, Yoichi Ninomiya, Rosy Nicolaidou, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Masahiro Yamatani, Natascha Savic, Jaroslav Guenther, Liqing Zhang, Santiago Juan Batista, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Enrique Kajomovitz, Richard Dante St Denis, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Christoph Zimmermann, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Rostislav Konoplich, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Kelsey O'Connor, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Timothy Brooks, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Craig Wiglesworth, Jacob Searcy, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Kota Kasahara, Elvira Rossi, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Y. Sakurai, Tova Ray Holmes, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Marilea Reale, Ryo Nagai, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Jonatan Rosten, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Oliver Kortner, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Katharina Bierwagen, Tomio Kobayashi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Camilla Di Donato, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Daniel Lellouch, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Halina Abramowicz, Jannik Geisen, Ian Dawson, Yuriy Ilchenko, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Wen Guo, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Yasuyuki Horii, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Tristan Beau, Yoji Hasegawa, Yanping Huang, Johanna Gramling, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Whiteson, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Marco Battaglia, Hector De la Torre, L. La Rotonda, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Mauro Citterio, Declan Andrew Millar, Julian Glatzer, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Xiandong Zhao, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Syed Haider Abidi, Claudia Ciocca, Ketevi Assamagan, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Yulia Rodina, Veljko Radeka, Joern Mahlstedt, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alan James Taylor, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Pere Rados, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Nacim Haddad, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Emre Celebi, Nils Ruthmann, Nan Lu, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Cheuk Yee Lo, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Oleg Bulekov, Cinzia Da Via, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Rajat Gupta, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Weiming Yao, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Lydia Brenner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Liang Guan, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, F. Luehring, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Stephanie Majewski, Tingting Wang, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Mauro Dell'Orso, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Mohamed El Kacimi, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Holger Schulz, Branislav Ristić, Joao Seixas, Wenxiao Wang, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Jorn Dines Hansen, Horst Oberlack, Laurie Iain McClymont, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Masaya Ishino, Walter Hopkins, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Gerardo Vasquez, Yuto Minami, Yury Ryabov, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Konrad Kleinknecht, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Mikhail Mineev, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, M. Franklin, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Simon George, Tobias Bisanz, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, Marine Kuna, Yanlin Liu, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Philippe Calfayan, Jochen Meyer, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Masato Aoki, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, J. Boudreau, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, P. Mättig, Shaun Roe, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Olga Rezanova, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Mikael Martensson, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Samuel Calvet, Daniela Boerner, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Mingliang Zhou, Gregor Gessner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Baishali Dutta, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Henry Lubatti, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Marta Maria Perego, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Christoph Rembser, Remi Lafaye, Radim Slovak, Jian Cong Zeng, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Michal Svatos, Daiki Hayakawa, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Denys Denysiuk, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Qun Ouyang, Rafal Bielski, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Fabian Wilk, Christian Luedtke, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Michael James Fenton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Martin Nagel, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Nooshin Dehghanian, Gagik Vardanyan, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jane Cummings, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Yongsheng Gao, Romain Madar, Leonid Kurchaninov, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Qi Li, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Arnaud Ferrari, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Marcia Begalli, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Reiner Hauser, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tai-Hua Lin, Bruce Gallop, P. Sinervo, Manuel Neumann, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Masaki Ishitsuka, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Iro Koletsou, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Hayk Pirumov, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Agni Bethani, Yiming Abulaiti, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Carsten Dulsen, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Elisa Piccaro, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Tomo Lazovich, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Matt Zhang, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 78
A search for the electroweak production of charginos, neutralinos and sleptons decaying into final states involving two or three electrons or muons is presented. The analysis is based on 36.1 fb$^{-1}$ of $\sqrt{s}=13$ TeV proton–proton collisions
Autor:
Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Nathaniel Woods, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, William Axel Leight, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Lj Simic, Giacinto Piacquadio, Kyungeon Choi, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Laurent Vacavant, Stefano Giagu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, T. M. Megy, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Emmanuel Sauvan, Jan Jongmanns, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Yang Qin, Gideon Bella, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Mariel Nelson Pettee, S. Sahu, Sarah Demers, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Marco Delmastro, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Fridolin Dittus, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, L. Gurriana, Umar Gul, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Valerio Bortolotto, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Peter Kodys, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, R. J. Miller, Mirta Dumancic, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Eva Hansen, F. Safai Tehrani, Abdeslam Hoummada, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Carsten Dulsen, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Edoardo Maria Farina, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Daniel Lellouch, Graeme Stewart, Laura Jeanty, Mattias Ellert, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Ovsat Abdinov, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Tomas Kosek, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Yoav Afik, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Roberto Spighi, Stephen Sekula, Christopher Meyer, Arthur Schaffer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, K. Gellerstedt, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Adam Trzupek, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, Sara Alderweireldt, Remi Lafaye, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Atanu Pathak, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Flera Rizatdinova, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Abraham Seiden, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Andrew Mehta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Daniel Muenstermann, K. J. C. Leney, J. M. P. Pasner, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Huan Ren, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Ana Cueto, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Shikma Bressler, Stefano Camarda, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, A. Juste Rozas, N. C. Mc Fadden, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Pienpen Seema, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, I. Jen-La Plante, Andrea Bocci, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Ning Zhou, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Michel Vetterli, Emre Celebi, Heidi Sandaker, Nan Lu, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, S. Timoshenko, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Ilya Tsukerman, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, L. Barranco Navarro, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, J. Manjarres Ramos, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Manolis Dris, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Mogens Dam, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Hrachya Hakobyan, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Christophe Clement, Ryszard Stroynowski, Rosy Nicolaidou, F. De Lorenzi, Julien Maurer, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Vincenzo Canale, Giorgi Arabidze, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, Clement Camincher, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Y. S. Ng, Nedaa Asbah, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, L. P. Says, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Anna Lipniacka, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Vadim Gratchev, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Bostjan Macek, F. Carrio Argos, L. Pedraza Diaz, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Grigore Tarna, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Alberto Cervelli, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Torre Wenaus, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, D. Vazquez Furelos, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Baptiste Ravina, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, C. Da Via, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Ahmed Hasib, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, B. Auerbach, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Efe Yigitbasi, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Alexander Bogdanchikov, M. Hurwitz, Mikhail Levchenko, Tomoya Iizawa, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, E. S. Kuwertz, Guillaume Unal, Benedetto Giacobbe, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Trisha Farooque, Hok Chuen Cheng, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Yuta Okazaki, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Hansdieter Schweiger, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Adrian John Bevan, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Simone Sottocornola, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, R. K. Keeler, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Philippe Calfayan, Steffen Schaepe, P. van Gemmeren, Ben William Whitmore, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Corinne Goy, Annick Lleres, I. Santoyo Castillo, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Gino Marceca, Halina Abramowicz, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Potamianos, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Lisa A. Brenner, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Ksenia Gasnikova, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Federico Scutti, Silvia Fracchia, Claudia Glasman, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Nello Bruscino, Emilio Petrolo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Yoshiji Yasu, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Robert Adam Vallance, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Evgeny Starchenko, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, C. Padilla Aranda, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Mohammed Ezzi, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Monica Dobre, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Mathieu Benoit, Ioannis Gkialas, A. Solin, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Veronika Magerl, D. De Pedis, V. Rossetti, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Alexander Undrus, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Arnaud Duperrin, Dirk Duschinger, Q. Ouyang, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Cyril Becot, A. Lösle, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Ryne Michael Carbone, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Nils Ruthmann, Alexandru Hostiuc, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, Georgios Iakovidis, Nicolas Morange, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Anna Ivina, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Ivor Fleck, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Peilian Liu, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Florian Bauer, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Olof Lundberg, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Zhiqing Zhang, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Fukun Tang, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, C. T. Ciodaro Xavier, Patrick Czodrowski, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, M. Reale, D. I. Narrias Villar, A. Di Girolamo, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, T. M. H. Wolf, L. Cerda Alberich, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Katharina Maria Ecker, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Mark Owen, Dave Lewis, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, R. E. Blair, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Moritz Kiehn, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Dennis Perepelitsa, F. M. Pedro Martins, Emma Tolley, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Ph Gris, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, S. Viret, William Trischuk, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Paolo Iengo, P. Weatherly, Forrest Hays Phillips, L. K. Gladilin, E. L. Barberio, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Yahya Tayalati, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Henry Lubatti, Shogo Kido, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Benjamin William Allen, Paul Mircea Gravila, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Huacheng Cai, Yun-Zhi Zhang, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, L Sargsyan, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, C. Dallapiccola, Yanyan Du, Emily McDonald, Tancredi Carli, Juan Pedro Araque, Ruggero Turra, Ruo-yu Shang, K. O. H. Vadla, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Maia Mosidze, Paul Hanke, Theodota Lagouri, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, Andre Marc Hupe, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, Tomáš Javůrek, Horst Oberlack, Elvedin Tahirovic, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, Helge Christoph Beck, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Yu-Ting Shen, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, T. Kobayashi, Madalyn Ann McKay, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Stanislav Tokár, Claudio Santoni, J. Ocariz, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Oxana Smirnova, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Konstantinos Bachas, Toyonobu Okuyama, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Michaela Mlynarikova, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, S. V. Kopikov, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Philipp Horn, Laura Rehnisch, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Adrian Buzatu, Adam Jackson Parker, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Peter Bussey, Roberto Cardarelli, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Jaroslav Guenther, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, J. Fuster, Els Koffeman, Zhaoxu Xi, Laura Perini, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, Marine Kuna, Maciej Trzebinski, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Tony Kwan, Irinel Caprini, A. De Maria, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Bruno Galhardo, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, A. C. Taylor, Tyler James Burch, Jan Schaeffer, Ji Zhu, Gabriella Sciolla, Val O'Shea, David Sosa, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Marco Sessa, Liang Guan, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Andrea Knue, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Calin Alexa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, G. Usai, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, J. Boudreau, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, David Dodsworth, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, M. Pedersen, Bruce Barnett, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Gregory David Hallewell, Johnny Raine, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Matteo Mantoani, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, V. Kartvelishvili, Qing Wang, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, E. Valdes Santurio, Krzysztof Woźniak, Geert-Jan Besjes, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, Leonardo Carminati, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, J. A. Wilson, Qiaoshi Zeng, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Y. Huang, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Felix Mueller, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Rachik Soualah, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, R. R. M. Fletcher, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, R. de Asmundis, R. El Kosseifi, Chikara Fukunaga, H. L. Zhu, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Ryo Tanioka, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Cesare Bini, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Farida Fassi, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Carlos Lacasta, Denis Salihagic, Tai-Hua Lin, Nathan Peter Readioff, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Masaya Ishino, J. Llorente Merino, R. Goncalves Gama, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Santiago Juan Batista, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, A. La Rosa, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, P. Sinervo, Lydia Beresford, Kayla Dawn McLean, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Thomas Lohse, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, R. E. Ticse Torres, R.-J. Wang, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, D. Paredes Hernandez, Guido Gagliardi, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Nicoletta Garelli, J. Silva, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, David Robert Wardrope, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Peng Zhang, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Mario Campanelli, W. Wang, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Michael R. Wessels, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Liron Barak, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Andrew Blue, Goetz Gaycken, Lidia Dell'Asta, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Steven Worm, Alexander Madsen, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Fabrice Hubaut, H. Sanders, Dmitriy Maximov, Borut Paul Kerševan, Andreas Warburton, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Othmane Rifki, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Maddalena Giulini, C. P. A. Roland, Dominik Krauss, Anna Shcherbakova, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Oliver Ricken, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, D. Levin, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, I-huan Chiu, Yoji Hasegawa, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Andre Schoening, Martin Spousta, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kentaro Kawade, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Antoine Marzin, I. Turk Cakir, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Baojia Tong, Adelina D'onofrio, S. Pedraza Lopez, Sigve Haug, D. Amidei, Declan Andrew Millar, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, D. Pohl, W. Buttinger, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Georges Aad, Ketevi Assamagan, C. J. S. Young, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, A. T. H. Arce, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, Yong’an Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Tsz Yu Ng, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Masato Aoki, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Polina Nechaeva, Claire Antel, S. Tapia Araya, Alessandra Betti, Mateusz Dyndal, Yasuyuki Okumura, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Saskia Falke, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Antoine Laudrain, Mihail Chizhov, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Till Eifert, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Marc Escalier, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Nihal Brahimi, Lorenz Hauswald, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Atsuhiko Ochi, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, James Howarth, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Paola Giannetti, F. A. Di Bello, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Frederik Rühr, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Anton Wolf, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, D. Berge, S. H. Kim, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, D. Zhang, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, James Pinfold, Iain Alexander Bertram, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, F. Parodi, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Igor Aleksandrov, Tomas Dado, M. Wittgen, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Kohei Yorita, Juan Terron, J. B. Liu, Moritz Backes, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Andrej Gorišek, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Fang-ying Tsai, Shane Meehan, Simone Monzani, Gregor Gessner, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Olaf Nackenhorst, Clara Nellist, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Christopher Potter, Chiara Debenedetti, Gabriel Stoicea, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, A. Sivolella Gomes, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Sofia Chouridou, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Yao Ming, S. González de la Hoz, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Francesco Rubbo, Bernard Brickwedde, Lei Zhang, M. Beretta, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Catrin Bernius, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Amy Selvi Tee, James Ferrando, Gregor Herten, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Wolfgang Lukas, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Lorenzo Rinaldi, David William Casper, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, D. Bakshi Gupta, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Yang Heng, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Yuji Enari, Michel Raymond, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Maria Roberta Devesa, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Kurt Keys Hill, Leonardo Merola, Stephanie Zimmermann, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Igor Potrap, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, N. M. J. Nunes De Moura Junior, Frank Ellinghaus, Knut Zoch, M. Wu, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Tova Ray Holmes, Marie Christine Lanfermann, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Daniela Salvatore, J. Chen, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, B. Martin dit Latour, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, J. Beringer, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, C. P. Ward, Wen Yi Song, J. Griffiths, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Tim Scanlon, G. N. Taylor, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Christian Weber, Kazuki Yajima, Satoshi Higashino, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Wen Guo, Matteo Negrini, A. Coccaro, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, S. Chen, Alexey Anisenkov, Tomasz Bold, Nikita Belyaev, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, A. S. White, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, C. Schmitt, Andrey Kiryunin, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Albert Francis Casha, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Nemethy, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, T. R. Van Daalen, Elias Coniavitis, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Nikita Smirnov, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, R. Di Nardo, D. Gillberg, David Robinson, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Roman Lysak, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Teresa Lenz, Edward Diehl, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Chen Zhou, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, George Redlinger, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Andrea Catinaccio, Christian Johann Riegel, S. Li, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Michael James Fenton, Puja Saha, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, M. Tylmad, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thu Pham, Thorsten Wengler, Kouta Onogi, Konstantinos Ntekas, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Mohamed Ouchrif, Junji Tojo, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Y. C. Zhu, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Clara Troncon, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Christopher Willis, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Silvia Franchino, Martin Nagel, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, A. De Santo, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Koichi Nagai, Alexis Vallier, Nooshin Dehghanian, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, Matthias Klein, Duong Nguyen, Massimo Corradi, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Cheng Chen, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Bibhuti Parida, Ondrej Penc, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Hyungsuk Son, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, A. Di Ciaccio, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, S. L. Lloyd, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Xuanhong Lou, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Bo Li, Wainer Vandelli, Sally Seidel, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Saverio D'Auria, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Junya Usui, Graham Cree, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Sarah Jones, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Jose F Benitez, James Walder, Jianming Qian, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Elliott Cheu, Antonio Sbrizzi, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, R. D. Kass, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Else Lytken, Clement Helsens, Shuyang Hu, Eric Buschmann, Gerardo Vasquez, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Mark Andrew Pickering, Fabian Alexander Förster, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Eitan Gozani, Mikhail Mineev, Fabrizio Petrucci, D. P. J. Lack, Fabrizio Miano, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Kazuki Nagata, Jiancong Zeng, Gabriele Bertoli, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Antonio Zoccoli, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, L. Nodulman, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Christian Ohm, A. Kobayashi, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kate Shaw, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Luis March, Phillip Gutierrez, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, Wendy Taylor, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Ralf Hertenberger, C. Puigdengoles, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Irakli Minashvili, Marcel Vos, Chikuma Kato, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, A. S. Thompson, M. I. Gostkin, Dennis Sperlich, Philipp Mogg, Markus Nordberg, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, Matteo Bedognetti, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, B. Esposito, Suyog Shrestha, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Stanislav Suchek, Vasiliki A Mitsou, James Frost, Branislav Ristic, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Deepak Kar, Cristiano Alpigiani, Anna Kaczmarska, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Stefania Xella, Antonia Strubig, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Simone Amoroso, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, T. Kuhl, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Siarhei Harkusha, John Morris, Mario Sannino, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Angela Maria Burger, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, J. E. García Navarro, C. M. Hernandez, Iacopo Vivarelli, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Diane Cinca, Jacob Searcy, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, R. Wang, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Francisco Alonso, Maximilian Hils, Arnaud Lucotte, Alexey Buzykaev, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Stefan Schlenker, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, H. J. Yang, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Miha Zgubic, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Luigi Longo, David Hohn, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Andrea Doria, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, A. Shalyugin, Carlo Varni, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, Yichen Li, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Mark Slater, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, S. Marti-Garcia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Yu.I. Davydov, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Blunier, E. Torró Pastor, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Emily Nurse, N. Mosulishvili, Elizabeth Gallas, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Elizabeth Brost, David Freeborn, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Benedict Tobias Winter, C. Young, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Jianqiao Ye, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. Nordkvist, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Naim Bora Atlay, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Bradley Axen, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, H. Brown, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (12), pp.987. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z⟩
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
European Physical Journal C
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijović, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, vol. 78, no. 12, 987 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
Aaboud, M; Aad, G; Abbott, B; Abdallah, J; Abdinov, O; Abeloos, B; et al.(2018). Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1.. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 78(12), 987. doi: 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z. Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory: Retrieved from: http://www.escholarship.org/uc/item/4t60x5zj
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 1-48
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 12, pp. 1-48
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 78, No 12 (2018) P. 987
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
European Physical Journal
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Besjes, G-J, de Almeida Dias, F, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 78, no. 12, 987 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 12, Pp 1-48 (2018)
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 78(12) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (12), pp.987. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z⟩
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
European Physical Journal C
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijović, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, vol. 78, no. 12, 987 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
Aaboud, M; Aad, G; Abbott, B; Abdallah, J; Abdinov, O; Abeloos, B; et al.(2018). Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1.. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 78(12), 987. doi: 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z. Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory: Retrieved from: http://www.escholarship.org/uc/item/4t60x5zj
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 1-48
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 12, pp. 1-48
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 78, No 12 (2018) P. 987
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
European Physical Journal
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Besjes, G-J, de Almeida Dias, F, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 78, no. 12, 987 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 12, Pp 1-48 (2018)
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 78(12) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
The Tile Calorimeter is the hadron calorimeter covering the central region of the ATLAS experiment at the Large Hadron Collider. Approximately 10,000 photomultipliers collect light from scintillating tiles acting as the active material sandwiched bet
Autor:
Julius Hrivnac, Saskia Falke, Theodor Christian Herwig, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Gabija Zemaityte, Mihail Chizhov, Pawel Klimek, Marzio Nessi, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Jeremy Love, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Kendall Reeves, Wen Yi Song, Maria Rescigno, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Igor Gavrilenko, Fernando Barreiro, Adam Jinaru, Antonio Limosani, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Jens Janssen, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, C. Schmitt, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Baojia Tong, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Fido Dittus, Iain Alexander Bertram, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Zirui Wang, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Didier Ferrere, Francesco Gonnella, W-M. Yao, Tobias Klingl, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, S. Tapia Araya, Mihai Caprini, Andre Schoening, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, A. Lanza, Michael R. Wessels, P. J. Hsu, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Rachael Ann Creager, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Eitan Gozani, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Fabrizio Petrucci, Tomas Blazek, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Irakli Minashvili, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, Tiesheng Dai, Yasuyuki Okumura, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, M. Villa, Sergio Grancagnolo, Steffen Maeland, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, M. Della Pietra, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Tomas Kosek, R. Bartoldus, Adam Trzupek, Chen Zhou, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Michael Rijssenbeek, Konrad Kleinknecht, Juan Terron, S. Farrell, Fabrizio Miano, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, L. Cerda Alberich, Antoine Marzin, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Gen Kawamura, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, D. Paredes Hernandez, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Gianluca Alimonti, Graziano Bruni, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Duc Ta, Brian Cole, Miaoran Lu, Arka Santra, Paola Giannetti, Yu Zhang, Teresa Barillari, Fang-ying Tsai, Danuta Kisielewska, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Trisha Farooque, Nihal Brahimi, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Alexander Emerman, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Andrej Gorišek, Philipp Mogg, Tohru Takeshita, Martin Aleksa, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Francesco Rubbo, Ruchi Gupta, H. Zhu, Miriam Watson, Craig Blocker, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Gregor Herten, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, K. H. Hiller, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Philippe Calfayan, Romain Madar, Leonid Kurchaninov, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, R. Nayyar, Alexander David Sherman, Matteo Bedognetti, Snezana Nektarijevic, M. Wu, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ashutosh Kotwal, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, A. V. Akimov, P. van Gemmeren, Fangzhou Zhang, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Thorsten Wengler, Fabian Thiele, Konstantinos Ntekas, Miao Liu, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Matthias Klein, Valerie Susanne Lang, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, R. C. W. Henderson, K. J. R. Cormier, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Aaron James Armbruster, Jolanta Olszowska, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Simon Feigl, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, X. C. Ruan, Hyungsuk Son, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, I. Santoyo Castillo, Michael James Fenton, Martin Nagel, Georges Azuelos, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Sandrine Laplace, Nooshin Dehghanian, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Alexey Maslennikov, M. J. Oreglia, F. Anulli, Geoffrey Gilles, Thomas Koffas, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Xiao-yan Li, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Thomas Naumann, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Jiancong Zeng, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, F. A. Di Bello, William Brooks, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Katsuo Tokushuku, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Antonio Giannini, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Ioannis Gkialas, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Giuliano Gustavino, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, R. Zhang, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Kyungeon Choi, Peter Krieger, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Callum Robert Kilby, R. D. Schamberger, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Mark Andrew Pickering, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Paolo Bagnaia, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Kaushik De, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Damir Duvnjak, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Amir Farbin, D. Bakshi Gupta, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Anna Lipniacka, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Michael Ryan Clark, M. A. B. do Vale, Angela Maria Burger, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Todd Seiss, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Laurent Vacavant, A. A. Affolder, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Laura Jean Bergsten, K. Gellerstedt, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, Tadashi Maeno, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Tigran Mkrtchyan, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, R. Spighi, R. Wang, Kristin Lohwasser, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Michele Pinamonti, Aaron Angerami, Volker Büscher, Alejandro Alonso, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Ilias Panagoulias, Xiaoguang Yue, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Gregor Kramberger, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Markus Nordberg, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Frank Ellinghaus, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Felix Mueller, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Francesco Costanza, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Giorgi Arabidze, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Yuta Okazaki, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Cheng-Chieh Peng, You Zhou, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Emmanuel Sauvan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Paul Hanke, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Lara Hannan Mason, Francesco Guescini, Marta Maria Perego, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Rupert Leitner, Paris Moschovakos, William Mickael Barbe, Matthew Peter Heath, Miroslav Myska, M. Benoit, Blake Burghgrave, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, P. Morettini, E. Sideras Haddad, A. Borisov, Luca Ambroz, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Rohin Narayan, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, J. O. Nielsen, A. Di Girolamo, Mark Stockton, Zongchang Yang, K. O. H. Vadla, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Andrzej Olszewski, Elvedin Tahirovic, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Elisabeth Schopf, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Brad Abbott, Sarah Kate Boutle, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Q. Ouyang, Luis March, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, L. La Rotonda, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Jelena Jovicevic, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Nedaa Asbah, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Thomas Lohse, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Yann Coadou, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Xin Wu, Monica Dobre, D. Zhang, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, John Morris, Manuel Silva, Els Koffeman, Nicolas Ellis, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Abdenour Lounis, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, James Pinfold, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Tatsumi Koi, Laura Perini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Nathaniel Woods, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Gideon Bella, Shaojun Sun, G. N. Taylor, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Masao Saito, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Andrej Filipcic, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Michaela Mlynarikova, James H Cochran, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Adam Jackson Parker, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, David Reikher, Remi Lafaye, Dave Lewis, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Katherine Pachal, Marcelo Vogel, Ph Gris, H. J. Yang, Fabrice Balli, Steven Williams, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Krzysztof Woźniak, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Garabed Halladjian, Matt Zhang, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Cecile Deterre, Ofir Gabizon, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, A. Coccaro, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Giacinto Piacquadio, Hisaya Kurashige, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Sheng Ye, R. El Kosseifi, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Ian Michael Snyder, James Monk, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Riccardo Vari, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Giada Mancini, Yao Ming, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, James Ferrando, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, M. V. Silva Oliveira, K. Potamianos, T. Javůrek, Evgenii Baldin, Maria Roberta Devesa, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Igor Potrap, Maximilian Hils, Matteo Bauce, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Massimo Antonelli, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Madalyn Ann McKay, Alexey Buzykaev, Alexandru Hostiuc, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Frank Fiedler, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, G. Usai, Jianbei Liu, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Clement Camincher, David Dodsworth, Santiago Juan Batista, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Richard Mount, Luca Pizzimento, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, R. de Asmundis, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Kayla Dawn McLean, F. Khalil-zada, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Graham Cree, J. Chen, Leonardo Carminati, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, R. E. Ticse Torres, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ben William Whitmore, Laura Rehnisch, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Viviana Cavaliere, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, William James Fawcett, L. Aperio Bella, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Goetz Gaycken, Martin White, Eric Feng, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, J. Fuster, Konstantin Belotskiy, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, F. De Lorenzi, Sonia Carra, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Francesco Ragusa, Michal Dubovsky, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Christopher Hayes, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Stefano Giagu, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Andrea Knue, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Katharina Bierwagen, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Benedetto Giacobbe, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Vincent Garonne, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Jan Jongmanns, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Francois Touchard, Tim Herrmann, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, Yosuke Yamazaki, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, Yameng Cao, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Katsufumi Sato, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, E. Valdes Santurio, Laurie Iain McClymont, Shi Che, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Maurice Becker, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Sara Alderweireldt, D. Fassouliotis, Else Lytken, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Kevin Hildebrand, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Eduard Simioni, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Jun Su, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Claudia Glasman, Stanislav Nemecek, Jelena Krstic, Stefan Rave, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, Steven Worm, Yang Heng, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Monika Mittal, F. Luehring, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Francesco Cirotto, Yang Qin, I. Ravinovich, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Tatsumi Nitta, Yicheng Guo, Yuji Minegishi, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jonathan Butterworth, J. W. Smith, Davide Gerbaudo, M. A. L. Leite, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Adomas Jelinskas, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Shih-Chang Lee, Philipp Horn, Farida Fassi, Geert-Jan Besjes, Julien Caudron, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Will Davey, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Qiaoshi Zeng, Tai-Hua Lin, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Yuji Enari, Iurii Naryshkin, Bostjan Macek, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Sergey Chekulaev, Denis Salihagic, L. Pedraza Diaz, Kenneth Johns, M. Shimojima, Claire Antel, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Charles Leggett, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Fabian Huegging, Liyuan Han, A. M. Zaitsev, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Jerome Samarati, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Janet Dietrich, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Liron Barak, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Gerardo Vasquez, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Sabine Lammers, Atanu Pathak, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Elena Rocco, Ben Carlson, A. La Rosa, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Speranza Falciano, Kelsey O'Connor, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Othmane Rifki, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Susumu Oda, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, J. S. Keller, Abraham Seiden, Zhiqing Zhang, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, S. Chen, Alexey Anisenkov, A. Bethani, Nikita Belyaev, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Lesya Anna Horyn, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Frederic Derue, Tom McCarthy, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Craig Wiglesworth, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Graeme Stewart, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Sebastian Wahrmund, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Elizabeth Brost, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Marumi Kado, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Mikhail Mineev, Fred Wickens, P. Sinervo, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Antoine Laudrain, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Yoichi Ninomiya, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, O. Cakir, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Andrew Mehta, Naim Bora Atlay, Y. L. Chan, Christopher Grud, Yoji Hasegawa, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Anna Shcherbakova, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Daniel Guest, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Yanping Huang, Hrachya Hakobyan, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Adriana Milic, Matthias Schott, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Ferdinand Schenck, M. Villaplana Perez, David Freeborn, Sw. Banerjee, Mattias Ellert, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, M. Losada, J. Del Peso, Jason Veatch, P. M. Tuts, Iro Koletsou, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Felix Buehrer, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Pedersen, Evelyn Thomson, Stanislav Pospisil, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Tobias Bisanz, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Tadej Novak, Michael William Phipps, Jacob Julian Kempster, Clara Troncon, Peng Zhang, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Chikara Fukunaga, Atsuhiko Ochi, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Elena Plotnikova, Massimo Lazzaroni, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Simen Hellesund, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Pedro Urrejola, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Stephen Haywood, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Hok Chuen Cheng, M. Cano Bret, Heiko Lacker, Yong’an Liu, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Paolo Massarotti, Declan Andrew Millar, Catrin Bernius, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Syed Haider Abidi, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, S. H. Robertson, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Tsz Yu Ng, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Arno Straessner, Vincenzo Canale, Sergey Senkin, Carlo Varni, Bo Liu, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Thomas Trefzger, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Hai Jiang, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Daniel Scheirich, Martin Spangenberg, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, A. Bruni, Joao Seixas, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, S. M. Weber, Huijun Zhang, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Oldrich Kepka, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, T. A. Schwarz, Fares Djama, Runyu Bi, Ikuo Ueda, Yoav Afik, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Stanley Lai, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Simon Berlendis, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Jessica Metcalfe, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, H. Xu, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, R.-J. Wang, Elemer Nagy, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Masato Aoki, Evgeniy Khramov, Carsten Dulsen, F. Parodi, Ketevi Assamagan, M. Kuze, James Black, Alberto Annovi, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Alessandra Betti, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Takahiko Kondo, Rosa Simoniello, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Horst Oberlack, V. Castillo Gimenez, Andrey Ryzhov, Jonathan Shlomi, Andre Sopczak, Mateusz Dyndal, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Frederik Rühr, Branislav Ristic, Alexander Khodinov, S. Shimizu, Dominik Duda, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Eva Hansen, I-huan Chiu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Archil Durglishvili, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Ralf P. Richter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, A. J. Lankford, Tasneem Rashid, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Marcella Bona, Hongfang Liu, Claire Bourdarios, Stefano Camarda, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Jinlong Zhang, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Laura Fabbri, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Deepak Kar, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Christos Vergis, Chris Hays, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Daniel Lellouch, Guillaume Unal, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Michael Hance, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Liang Guan, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, S. De Cecco, A. J. Barr, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Robert Adam Vallance, Calin Alexa, Evgeny Starchenko, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Revital Kopeliansky, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Arnulf Quadt, Todd Brian Huffman, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Fabrizio Napolitano, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Olga Rezanova, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Elliott Cheu, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Clara Nellist, M. A. Pleier, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Yun Tian, Sven Menke, Mark Slater, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Ming Li, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Samuel Calvet, Quanyin Li, Natalia Kondrashova, Rachel Hyneman, Simonetta Gentile, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, U. Soldevila, Qiang Li, Aleandro Nisati, Barbara Liberti, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Jack Henry Lindon, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Francesca Ungaro, Shuyang Hu, Mogens Dam, Christopher Potter, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Jörgen Sjölin, Mauro Citterio, Gabriel Stoicea, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Milene Calvetti, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Dominique Pallin, Dewen Zhong, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, A. Polini, C. Padilla Aranda, Jason Dhia Mansour, Igor Aleksandrov, Shunsuke Honda, Nikolina Ilic, Lewis James Armitage, Veronika Magerl, Christos Bakalis, Haonan Lu, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Hucheng Chen, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Beate Heinemann, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, U. De Sanctis, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Barbara Wosiek, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Karl Jakobs, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, James Boyd, A. T. Watson, J. B. Liu, Marco Schioppa, Marc Geisen, John Kenneth Anders, Nurcan Ozturk, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Bradley Cox, M. Franchini, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Haiping Peng, Stephanie Majewski, Helge Christoph Beck, Matteo Mantoani, Gregor Gessner, Flera Rizatdinova, Rachik Soualah, Nicola Orlando, Andrea Bocci, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Stefania Xella, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ulrich Parzefall, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, M. Ziolkowski, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Venetios Polychronakos, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Roland Jansky, Ryne Michael Carbone, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, S. Marti-Garcia, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Daniel Turgeman, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Benjamin William Allen, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, D. Chakraborty, Nacim Haddad, Tova Ray Holmes, Emre Celebi, Gunnar Jakel, Nan Lu, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Irina Antonela Cioara, S. Cabrera Urbán, Bakar Chargeishvili, Fabrizio Scuri, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Thomas James Stevenson, Victoria Jane Martin, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Yu-Ting Shen, Daniela Salvatore, S. Timoshenko, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, S. Yu. Smirnov, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Sandra Leone, James Andrew Kendrick, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Loic Valery, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, G. Zhang, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Michael Schernau, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Pascal Pralavorio, Ahmed Hasib, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Erich Varnes, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, J. Beringer, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, E. Benhar Noccioli, Namgyun Jeong, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Ruggero Turra, Scott Snyder, J. Griffiths, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Michael Homann, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Zinonas Zinonos, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Paul Tipton, M. H. Klein, Maia Mosidze, Sabrina Sacerdoti, R. Goncalves Gama, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Eric Edward Corrigan, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, David Lynn, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Francesco Lanni, A. Mirto, Nikolai Fomin, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Fedor Prokoshin, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Simon Molander, Pierre Savard, Irinel Caprini, Gustaaf Brooijmans, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Per Werner, Blunier, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, R. Röhrig, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Christoph Rembser, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Ana Cueto, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. Torró Pastor, M. Bomben, R. J. Sobie, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Soo Ryu, Tomas Slavicek, Etienne Dreyer, Theodora Papadopoulou, Cora Fischer, C. Young, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Peter Vankov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Jean-Francois Laporte, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, R. M. Barnett, Takahiro Fusayasu, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Fabrice Hubaut, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, A. Zoccoli, R. S. P. Mueller, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Jianqiao Ye, Yasuyuki Horii, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Francesco Giuli, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Yanhui Ma, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Tristan Beau, S. Y. Suzuki, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, S. J. Chen, Rachel Rosten, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Julian Glatzer, John Myers, Claude Leroy, J. A. García Pascual, Chihiro Kozakai, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Kirill Grevtsov, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Alfred Goshaw, Yohei Yamaguchi, Andreas Redelbach, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Roman Lysak, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Guy Koren, Antonio Policicchio, J. D. Hansen, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, David Paul Yallup, Christoph Eckardt, D. Amidei, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Renat Sadykov, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Elias Ruttinger, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Luigi Longo, Benjamin John Rosser, Peter Loch, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, W. H. Hopkins, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, P. Giromini, Jan Kretzschmar, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Doria, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Alexander Naip Tuna, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Junya Usui, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Maria-Teresa Dova, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, V. Vorobel, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Giora Mikenberg, Baptiste Abeloos, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Anna Kaczmarska, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Umar Gul, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Joseph Haley, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Ian Brock, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, R. Kowalewski, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, M. Battaglia, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Masahiro Morinaga, Till Eifert, Abner Soffer, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Steffen Stärz, Marco Bruschi, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Amy Selvi Tee, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Mohamed Ouchrif, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Venugopal Ellajosyula, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, David South, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, D. Boscherini, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Thomas Philippe Calvet, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Laura Jeanty, Robert Leone, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Hugh Williams, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Chikuma Kato, Ovsat Abdinov, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, W. C. Fisher, Aziz Chafaq, Yichen Li, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Anna Ivina, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, J. Hays, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 121
A combination of the searches for pair-produced vectorlike partners of the top and bottom quarks in various decay channels (T -> Zt/Wb/Ht, B -> Zb/Wt/Hb) is performed using 36.1 fb(-1) of pp ...
Autor:
Masato Aoki, Chris Sander, Luca Colasurdo, Grigori Rybkin, Alessandra Betti, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, William Mickael Barbe, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Maria-Teresa Dova, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Danilo Giugni, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Otmar Biebel, Clement Camincher, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Jelena Jovicevic, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Alaettin Serhan Mete, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Charles Delporte, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vincent Garonne, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Leonardo Merola, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Thomas Koffas, Dmitri Tsybychev, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Sandro Palestini, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Alexandru Hostiuc, Marco Battaglia, Mark Owen, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Nima Sherafati, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, David Sosa, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, M. I. Gostkin, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Henrik Oppen, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, P. Morettini, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, A. Di Girolamo, Claudia Glasman, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Yoshiji Yasu, Dave Lewis, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, Pavel Podberezko, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Ph Gris, B. Martin dit Latour, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Matt Zhang, J. Ocariz, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, R. R. M. Fletcher, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Michael Begel, J. Rothberg, Minoru Hirose, Marcia Begalli, Goetz Gaycken, Zara Jane Grout, R. Di Nardo, Viktor Kramarenko, Steven Worm, Laura Rehnisch, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Stavros Maltezos, Emmanuel Sauvan, Carsten Daniel Burgard, P. K. Teng, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Baojia Tong, V. Dao, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, R. El Kosseifi, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, S. Tapia Araya, H. L. Zhu, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Kirill Grevtsov, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Yasuyuki Okumura, Nihal Brahimi, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Roman Lysak, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Alexander Sydorenko, David Robert Wardrope, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Pamela Ferrari, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Patrick Fassnacht, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Simon Feigl, Georges Azuelos, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Garabed Halladjian, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Sw. Banerjee, A. Bethani, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Hannah Herde, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Benedict Tobias Winter, C. Young, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Qiaoshi Zeng, Klaus Hamacher, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Christoph Eckardt, Andreas Wildauer, Katsuo Tokushuku, Antonio Giannini, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, D. Bakshi Gupta, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, M. A. Nomura, Sandra Kortner, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Guennadi Borissov, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, R. Piegaia, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Gianluca Introzzi, Giorgi Arabidze, Nedaa Asbah, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, Atanu Pathak, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Christopher Hayes, Sara Alderweireldt, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, P. Sinervo, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Michael Dührssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Peilian Liu, Nikolaos Rompotis, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, J. Griffiths, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, I. Ravinovich, Adam Trzupek, D. I. Narrias Villar, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, V. Izzo, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, A. Rodriguez Perez, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, N. C. Mc Fadden, Joe Taenzer, Branislav Ristic, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Tatsumi Nitta, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Andrea Catinaccio, Giovanni Siragusa, S. Li, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Stefan Simion, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Alexander Melzer, Tulin Varol, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Hajime Nanjo, Ilaria Luise, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Harish Potti, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Dusan Bruncko, Lukas Heinrich, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Jason Veatch, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Thu Pham, Frank Ellinghaus, Robert Les, H. Ten Kate, Oleg Brandt, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Stefano Camarda, Deepak Kar, Jason Lea Oliver, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Dmitriy Maximov, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, A. Juste Rozas, Elias Coniavitis, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Tom McCarthy, Elena Rocco, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, S. Campana, Jianqiao Ye, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Matthias Schott, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Maximilian Swiatlowski, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Peter Johannes Falke, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Anum Qureshi, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Lösle, L. Han, Mario Campanelli, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Anna Kaczmarska, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Ruth Poettgen, Mark Andrew Pickering, Paolo Bagnaia, Borut Paul Kerševan, A. Polini, Antoine Marzin, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Adelina D'onofrio, Nikolina Ilic, Toshiaki Kaji, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Joao Seixas, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, B. M. Waugh, S. M. Weber, Marco Lavorgna, Alexander Held, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Fedor Prokoshin, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Pierre Savard, David Martin Bjergaard, Yee Chinn Yap, Yuta Okazaki, Matthew Peter Heath, Maddalena Giulini, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Kouta Onogi, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Anna Ivina, Giulio Aielli, Joseph Haley, Nooshin Dehghanian, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Stefania Xella, Hrachya Hakobyan, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Claire Antel, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Fr Pastore, A. M. Zaitsev, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Rute Pedro, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, M. Miñano Moya, Lorenz Hauswald, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Nathaniel Woods, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Arnaud Duperrin, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Heather Gray, S. J. Chen, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, Lj Simic, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Jack Henry Lindon, Giacinto Piacquadio, Koichi Nagai, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, M. A. B. do Vale, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Andre Schoening, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Andrej Gorišek, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, M. Wu, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Bo Li, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Puja Saha, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, Leonid Kurchaninov, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, A. A. Affolder, K. Gellerstedt, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Horst Oberlack, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, M. Della Pietra, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Konrad Kleinknecht, Peter Loch, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Ondrej Penc, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Dennis Perepelitsa, Stephen Haywood, Andrej Filipcic, J. Llorente Merino, Emma Tolley, Sotirios Vlachos, Ruo-yu Shang, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Tingting Cao, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Vincenzo Canale, Stefania Spagnolo, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Francesco Guescini, Tim Jones, Eitan Gozani, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Fabrizio Petrucci, Y. W. Liu, Fabrizio Miano, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Yuta Sano, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Hongfang Liu, Fabio Cardillo, Margherita Primavera, Julius Hrivnac, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, A. Coccaro, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Roland Jansky, Mogens Dam, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, L. L. Ma, Jiancong Zeng, Gabriele Bertoli, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Hansdieter Schweiger, Daniel Muenstermann, S. Farrell, R. D. Schamberger, J. M. P. Pasner, Olivier Arnaez, Marcella Bona, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Y. C. Zhu, Yongsheng Gao, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Teresa Barillari, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Nathalie Besson, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Seppe Kuehn, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Sergey Burdin, Apostolos Tsirigotis, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Francois Touchard, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Mark Slater, S. Malyukov, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, Miha Zgubic, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Remi Lafaye, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Martina Laura Ojeda, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Sergey Senkin, Antonio Zoccoli, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Venetios Polychronakos, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, V. Kartvelishvili, Josh Mcfayden, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Kentaro Kawade, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Takashi Mitani, Danijela Bogavac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Christos Bakalis, Pienpen Seema, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Nicola Orlando, Iacopo Vivarelli, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Andrew Brandt, D. Chakraborty, Marine Kuna, Michael Schernau, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Sara Ghasemi, Gerardo Vasquez, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Cheng Chen, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Tsz Yu Ng, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, T. M. Megy, J. A. Wilson, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Filipe Veloso, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, D. Pohl, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Nenad Vranjes, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Jan Jongmanns, Adam Jinaru, Will Davey, H. S. Chen, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Anna Lipniacka, Terutaro Nakamura, S. Marti-Garcia, Noam Hod, Christian Ohm, G. A. Cowan, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Santiago Juan Batista, Andrea Bocci, Nathan Rogers Bernard, M. Wittgen, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Isabel Nitsche, Thomas James Stevenson, Erich Varnes, Brian Le, Fabian Spettel, Antonio Limosani, Tadeusz Kowalski, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Wainer Vandelli, Kayla Dawn McLean, James Boyd, M. A. L. Leite, Ryszard Stroynowski, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Marcello Fanti, Evangelos Gazis, Nicolas Morange, Maike Christina Hansen, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, E. K. U. Gross, Ina Carli, Paul Dervan, Pavel Tsiareshka, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Francesco Cirotto, Göran Jarlskog, C. Dallapiccola, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, C. A. Johnson, Andrey Ryzhov, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Polina Nechaeva, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Peter Schacht, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Arno Straessner, Loic Valery, Xiaoguang Yue, Bakar Chargeishvili, Evangelos Gkougkousis, A. De Maria, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, David Lynn, Driss Goujdami, Mikhail Mineev, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Theodora Papadopoulou, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Ferdinand Schenck, J. Boudreau, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, L. Cerda Alberich, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Emily McDonald, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Merve Sahinsoy, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Ahmed Hasib, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Adomas Jelinskas, Shih-Chang Lee, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Tancredi Carli, Xiangyang Ju, E. Torrence, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, G. A. Chelkov, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Claude Guyot, Marco Valente, Jean-Francois Laporte, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Sinead Farrington, Andrew Blue, Soren Stamm, I. P. J. Shipsey, A. Bruni, Dimitris Varouchas, S. Chen, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Martin Aleksa, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Shikma Bressler, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Mathieu Benoit, Gregor Kramberger, Marc Escalier, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, F. De Lorenzi, Regina Moles-Valls, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Bruno Galhardo, Johann Collot, Jan Schaeffer, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Peter Tornambe, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Lidia Dell'Asta, P. A. Delsart, D. V. Dedovich, Junya Usui, Giuliano Gustavino, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Volker Büscher, Torre Wenaus, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Y. Huang, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Lewis James Armitage, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, P. Bokan, Fabrice Hubaut, Felix Mueller, Yoji Hasegawa, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, S. P. Y. Yuen, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, D. Paredes Hernandez, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Hideki Okawa, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Soumya Mohapatra, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Gerhard Brandt, J. O. Nielsen, Brian Edward Lindquist, Luis March, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Blunier, E. Benhar Noccioli, E. Torró Pastor, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Junpei Maeda, Artem Maevskiy, Ketevi Assamagan, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, A. J. Beddall, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Samuel Webb, Gideon Bella, Till Eifert, M. J. Costa, Jessica Metcalfe, D. Fassouliotis, Oleh Kivernyk, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Abner Soffer, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, A. Soloshenko, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Frederik Rühr, Marumi Kado, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Fred Wickens, Konstantin Toms, D. Kobayashi, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Yoichi Ninomiya, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, J. Del Peso, M. J. Kobel, C-Q. Li, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Michel Lefebvre, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Kevin Hildebrand, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, P. Mättig, H. Duran Yildiz, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Bostjan Macek, Catrin Bernius, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, L. Pedraza Diaz, Tadashi Maeno, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Thomas Lohse, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, T. Nguyen Manh, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stéphane Jézéquel, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Elliot Reynolds, M. Pedersen, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, M. Del Gaudio, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Dominik Derendarz, Alessandro Cerri, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Chihiro Kozakai, Y. S. Ng, J. D. Hansen, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, S. Shimizu, Steffen Stärz, Saskia Falke, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Zongchang Yang, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Kathryn Grimm, Jesse Heilman, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, D. Su, Yanyan Du, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Paul Hanke, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, David William Casper, Marco Fraternali, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Elvedin Tahirovic, A. C. König, Thibault Guillemin, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Z. Xi, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Jonathan Shlomi, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Guido Gagliardi, Naim Bora Atlay, Zhiqing Zhang, Eva Hansen, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Stanley Lai, R. Kowalewski, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Marco Milesi, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Tony Kwan, Mihail Chizhov, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Bruno Mansoulie, Maarten Boonekamp, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Alexander Cheplakov, Tomas Sykora, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Marcel Vos, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Mihai Caprini, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Trisha Farooque, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Yang Gao, M. Kuze, Alexander Paramonov, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Laura Fabbri, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, R.-J. Wang, Elliott Cheu, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, F. Lasagni Manghi, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Daniel Lellouch, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Pierre Petroff, J. Montejo Berlingen, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, Els Koffeman, Lukasz Zwalinski, Antonio Policicchio, Laura Perini, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Amy Selvi Tee, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Valerio Bortolotto, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Leonid Serkin, John Huth, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Anton Wolf, Hubert Kroha, Shuyang Hu, Oldrich Kepka, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Hok Chuen Cheng, Tova Ray Holmes, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Heiko Lacker, Andrew White, Gunnar Jakel, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Andrew Hard, D. Berge, M. Franklin, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Aaron Foley Webb, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Tony Liss, Alexi Gongadze, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Qing Wang, I. Santoyo Castillo, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Krzysztof Woźniak, M. N. K. Smith, S.-C. Hsu, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Ioannis Gkialas, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Iain Alexander Bertram, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, John Andrew Raine, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, J. Fuster, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Domizia Orestano, Markus Cristinziani, Valentinos Christodoulou, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Paolo Calafiura, T. R. V. Billoud, M. Losada, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kerim Suruliz, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Semen Turchikhin, Vivek Jain, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Jacob Julian Kempster, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Fang-ying Tsai, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Richard Bates, Peter Vankov, Ossama AbouZeid, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Simone Monzani, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Tristan Beau, Olaf Nackenhorst, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Julian Glatzer, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Leonardo Carminati, Dirk Duschinger, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Timothy Andeen, R. E. Ticse Torres, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Andrey Minaenko, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, A. S. White, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Chiara Debenedetti, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, S. González de la Hoz, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Damir Duvnjak, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Vladimir Zhulanov, E. Valdes Santurio, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Geert-Jan Besjes, Bernard Brickwedde, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, J. A. García Pascual, M. Beretta, Konstantin Vorobev, Xiao-yan Li, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, David South, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Nikita Smirnov, Thomas Naumann, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Evangelos Kourlitis, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Mohamed Ouchrif, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, A. S. Thompson, Saminder Dhaliwal, Christopher Willis, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Alexander Naip Tuna, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Markus Nordberg, Nan Lu, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Mikhail Demichev, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Helena Santos, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Peng Zhang, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Takahiro Fusayasu, R. Araujo Pereira, Kurt Keys Hill, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Moritz Kiehn, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Stephanie Zimmermann, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Simone Amoroso, Nurcan Ozturk, Libor Nozka, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, John Morris, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Henry Lubatti, Takahiko Kondo, Marta Maria Perego, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Forrest Hays Phillips, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Paul Mircea Gravila, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Kunihiro Nagano, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Marco Sessa, Xiaohu Sun, Liang Guan, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Calin Alexa, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Haiping Peng, Diane Cinca, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Matteo Mantoani, D. Boscherini, Rachik Soualah, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Y-H. Chen, Scott Snyder, Shunsuke Honda, Michael Homann, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Madalyn Ann McKay, Matteo Franchini, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Luigi Longo, Andrea Doria, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Liaoshan Shi, James Walder, Serhat Oerdek, Robert Leone, Andrea Knue, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, E. Rizvi, W. D. Breaden Madden, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, A. Kobayashi, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Othmane Rifki, Carlo Varni, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, Yichen Li, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ben William Whitmore, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Andrzej Olszewski, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, D. Amidei, Grigore Tarna, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, G. Usai, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Felix Buehrer, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Carsten Dulsen, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Elizabeth Brost, David Freeborn, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 121
This Letter presents a measurement of γγ→μ^{+}μ^{-} production in Pb+Pb collisions recorded by the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider at sqrt[s_{NN}]=5.02 TeV with an integrated luminosity of 0.49 nb^{-1}. The azimuthal angle and trans
Autor:
Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Sally Seidel, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Sara Alderweireldt, Jos Vermeulen, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Nicolo De Groot, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Aleksey Buzykaev, Mohamed El Kacimi, Tomas Dado, Peng Huo, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Wenxiao Wang, Frederick Dallaire, Hongbo Zhu, Alexander Law, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Duc Ta, Kunlin Han, Elena Rocco, Stan Thompson, Joe Kroll, Peter Berta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Claudia Merlassino, Xiangting Meng, Hrachya Hakobyan, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Regina Moles-Valls, Balazs Konya, Tsz Yu Ng, Jorn Dines Hansen, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Liqing Zhang, Giuliano Gustavino, Vincenzo Canale, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Goeran Jarlskog, Trygve Buanes, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Massimo Della Pietra, Jorge Duarte Campderros, Ruchika Nayyar, Adam Edward Barton, Samuel Webb, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Eram Rizvi, Mohamed Ouchrif, Julien Caudron, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Gueorgui Chelkov, Paul Laycock, Else Lytken, Jemal Khubua, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Yorihito Sugaya, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Yingchun Zhu, Asma Hadef, Laurent Schoeffel, Ewa Stanecka, Stephen Hillier, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Akshat Puri, Sergey Senkin, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Enrico Tassi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Thomas Meideck, Tomas Javurek, Andres Ramirez Morales, Oleh Kivernyk, Magdalena Slawinska, Stephen Watts, Huajie Cheng, Fangzhou Zhang, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, David William Casper, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Yicheng Guo, Liang Li, Saleh Sultanov, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Mikhail Mineev, Claire Alexandra Lee, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Hidetoshi Otono, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Antonio Ferrer, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Ben William Whitmore, Natascha Savic, Jose Manuel Silva, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Wade Cameron Fisher, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Emilio Petrolo, Saverio D'Auria, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Simon George, Ferdinand Schenck, Mihai Caprini, Garabed Halladjian, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Shan Jin, Erich Varnes, Klaus Hamacher, Michael Duehrssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Sandra Leone, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Rima El Kosseifi, Katsuo Tokushuku, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Oliver James Winston, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Josh Mcfayden, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Tova Ray Holmes, Pavel Shatalov, Andrew Pilkington, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Wolfgang Lukas, Haonan Lu, H. A. Neal, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Marek Palka, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Mohammed Ezzi, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Faig Ahmadov, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Hisaya Kurashige, Ryo Tanioka, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Antoine Laudrain, David Robert Wardrope, Daxian Su, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Benedict Tobias Winter, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniel Levin, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Gunnar Jakel, Xiangyang Ju, Jason Dhia Mansour, Wojciech Fedorko, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Ivor Fleck, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Andy Parker, James Walder, Giacinto Piacquadio, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Philippe Calfayan, Yufeng Wang, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Claire David, Matthew Berg Epland, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Oxana Smirnova, Jochen Meyer, Giulia Gonella, Sarah Jones, Rui Zhang, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Cesare Bini, Christian Johann Riegel, L. L. Ma, Ki Lie, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Pierre Petroff, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Sergey Denisov, Konstantinos Bachas, Giorgi Arabidze, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Camilla Di Donato, Krzysztof Wozniak, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Steffen Maeland, Tobias Bisanz, Patrick Czodrowski, Wen Guo, Martin Wessels, Michael L. Barnett, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Tadej Novak, Yuji Yamazaki, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Lewis James Armitage, Michaela Mlynarikova, Remco Castelijn, Nicholas Adam Styles, Bojan Hiti, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Pedro Urrejola, Ioannis Gkialas, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Jesse Liu, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Hasko Stenzel, Samuel Meehan, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandra Betti, Joleen Pater, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Viviana Cavaliere, Alexander Undrus, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Noam Hod, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Samuel David Jones, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Victoria Jane Martin, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Dirk Duschinger, Christine Kourkoumelis, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, William James Fawcett, Fabrizio Petrucci, Pedro Jorge, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Stephen Albert Weber, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Yi Jiang, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Ruggero Turra, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Zirui Wang, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Maia Mosidze, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, J. E. Black, Lingshan Xu, Alexander Milov, Georgios Iakovidis, Zhijun Liang, Zihao Jiang, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Yoav Afik, Irakli Minashvili, Steven Goldfarb, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Rui Wang, Johanna Gramling, Stefano Giagu, Danuta Kisielewska, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Dai Kobayashi, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Christopher Blake Martin, Rachel Rosten, Akira Yamamoto, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Gideon Bella, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Masato Aoki, Camilla Vittori, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Alexey Ezhilov, Daniel Lellouch, Maciej Trzebinski, Marcelo Vogel, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Gabriella Sciolla, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Pavel Tsiareshka, Stefan Schmitt, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, David Berge, Jozef Urban, Yuta Okazaki, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Eduard Kladiva, Matteo Bedognetti, Emily McDonald, Andrei Akimov, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Mahmoud Alstaty, Adrian Buzatu, Gabriele D'amen, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Shaun Roe, Frank Ellinghaus, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Herman Ten Kate, Lukas Heinrich, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Olga Rezanova, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Thu Pham, Malik Aliev, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Kouta Onogi, Libor Nozka, Samuel Calvet, Chihiro Kozakai, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Archil Durglishvili, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Minghui Liu, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Antonio Policicchio, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Igor Aleksandrov, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Fairouz Malek, Yu-heng Chen, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Bin Gui, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Shih-Chang Lee, Davide Gerbaudo, Jan Stark, Anthony Keith Morley, Steven Robertson, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Peter Wagner, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kevin Michael Loew, Karishma Sekhon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Henry Lubatti, Mogens Dam, Monica Dobre, Juansher Jejelava, Peter Bussey, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Victor Solovyev, Stefan Simion, Nenad Vranjes, Athanasios Manousos, Jan Jongmanns, Theodor Christian Herwig, Ivo van Vulpen, Alexander Melzer, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Sourav Sen, Clement Helsens, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Huiwen Ji, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Konstantinos Ntekas, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Cecile Deterre, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marzio Nessi, Peter van Gemmeren, Petr Sicho, Kristin Lohwasser, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Jeremy Love, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Stephane Willocq, Hajime Nanjo, Gregor Gessner, Corinne Goy, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Kendall Reeves, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Dirk Sammel, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Hector De la Torre, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Roberto Spighi, Baishali Dutta, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, G. N. Taylor, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Ingo Bloch, Lidia Smirnova, Ilkay Turk Cakir, David Salek, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Markus Cristinziani, Matthew Henry Klein, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Jacob Henry Rawling, Francesco Spanò, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Alexander Grillo, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Yang Liu, Ivan Angelozzi, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Yanyan Gao, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Loan Truong, Marek Tasevsky, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Ayana Arce, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jaroslava Schovancova, Nils Flaschel, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Michael Ryan Clark, Ofir Gabizon, Eric Edward Corrigan, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carl Suster, Andrey Karyukhin, Sarah Williams, Riccardo Vari, Claudio Luci, Carla Sbarra, Vivek Jain, Matthias Danninger, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Jens Janssen, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Rajat Gupta, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, P. Skubic, Yang Yang, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Dominik Derendarz, Corentin Allaire, O. M. Kind, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Giuseppe Salamanna, Zuzana Rurikova, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Angel Campoverde, Takuto Kunigo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Marcel Vreeswijk, Josh Moss, Frederic Derue, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Riccardo Di Sipio, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Vincent Garonne, Matteo Negrini, Gordon Watts, Christian Oliver Sander, Robert Blair, Moritz Kiehn, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Katharina Maria Ecker, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Mariusz Przybycien, Anne Kathrin Becker, Hok Chuen Cheng, Tyler James Burch, Gaetano Barone, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Emery Nibigira, Anthony Eric Lionti, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Pierfrancesco Butti, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Sandro Palestini, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Andrey Soukharev, Antonio Sbrizzi, Kazuki Nagata, Andrea Coccaro, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Jian Cong Zeng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Vincenzo Izzo, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Christopher Lester, Ricardo Gonçalo, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, David-leon Pohl, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Evgenii Baldin, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Valerio Bortolotto, Vadim Kantserov, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Nan Lu, Rachik Soualah, Liang Guan, Louis Helary, Teng Jian Khoo, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Rostislav Konoplich, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Goetz Gaycken, Calin Alexa, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Hans Krueger, Steven Worm, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Salvatore Bruno, Bingxuan Liu, Paul Hanke, Jacob Searcy, Madalyn Ann McKay, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Karola Dette, Remi Zaidan, Siegfried Wenig, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Fred Wickens, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, Graeme Stewart, Simon Berlendis, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Stanley Lai, Tasneem Rashid, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Pamela Ferrari, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Jonathan Michael Hays, Fabrizio Napolitano, Andrew D. Hamilton, Stephanie Majewski, Matteo Mantoani, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Yanlin Liu, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Masaya Ishino, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Fabrizio Fabbri, Timo Dreyer, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Tadeusz Kowalski, Raimund Stroehmer, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Lidija Zivkovic, Cristina Galea, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Elvedin Tahirovic, Eduard Simioni, Arthur James Horton, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Gabija Zemaityte, Els Koffeman, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Aaron Taylor, Osamu Jinnouchi, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Heiko Lacker, Stanislav Nemecek, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kelsey O'Connor, Carlos Solans, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Alberto Annovi, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Christopher John Young, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Philippe Schwemling, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Huaqiao Zhang, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, Stefan Rave, Anne-luise Poley, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Michael Dueren, Liron Barak, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Alexander Naip Tuna, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Stefano Rosati, Yanping Huang, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Radim Slovak, Dusan Bruncko, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Olaf Nackenhorst, Jean-Francois Laporte, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Rafal Bielski, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Cinzia Da Via, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Konrad Kleinknecht, Yang Li, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Monica Trovatelli, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Claudia Bertella, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Antonio Onofre, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Lara Hannan Mason, Dennis Sperlich, Alessandro Mirto, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Nikolaos Rompotis, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Mark Andrew Pickering, Aine Kobayashi, Simon Feigl, Antoine Marzin, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Kerry Ann Parker, Michel Vetterli, Roman Lysak, D. Amidei, Kun Liu, Federico Meloni, Sina Bahrasemani, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Ilaria Luise, Luis March Ruiz, Jason Lea Oliver, Jiangyong Jia, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Stefano Terzo, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, German David Carrillo Montoya, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Brian Edward Lindquist, Christian Johnson, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, James Frost, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Massimo Lazzaroni, Cigdem Issever, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Baojia Tong, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Muhammad Alhroob, Mark Stockton, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Yusheng Wu, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Ilia Ravinovich, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Anna Kaczmarska, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Michael James Fenton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Simen Hellesund, Martin Nagel, Sonia Carra, Marine Kuna, Oldrich Kepka, Miha Zgubic, Xinchou Lou, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Rainer Stamen, Antonio Ereditato, Jacob Julian Kempster, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Joseph Haley, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Oliver Kortner, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Andrea Sansoni, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Eda Yildirim, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Luis Flores Castillo, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Martine Bosman, Sergei Smirnov, Marcella Bona, Osamu Sasaki, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Siarhei Harkusha, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Weitao Wang, Paola Giannetti, Alena Loesle, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Nicoletta Garelli, Ayda Beddall, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Michael Pitt, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Qing Wang, Tony Doyle, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Emmerich Kneringer, Ian Michael Snyder, Bradley Axen, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Rotem Barnea, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, J. Boudreau, Adelina D'onofrio, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Junya Usui, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Toshiaki Kaji, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Andrew White, Yasuyuki Okumura, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Carlo Schiavi, Nikolina Ilic, Zhaoxu Xi, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Christoph Eckardt, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Gianluca Alimonti, Nihal Brahimi, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Rachael Ann Creager, Da Xu, Lydia Brenner, Stefanie Todt, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Keith Baker, Katharina Bierwagen, Andrew Mark Wharton, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Zhengguo Zhao, Kenneth Wraight, Naim Bora Atlay, Sebastian Lopez, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Qun Ouyang, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Tatsumi Koi, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Margherita Primavera, Valentinos Christodoulou, Fabian Wilk, Andrey Ryzhov, Tohru Takeshita, Nooshin Dehghanian, Nils Ruthmann, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Andrea Gaudiello, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Claire Antel, Andrej Gorišek, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Josef Pacalt, Oliver Ricken, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Rachel Hyneman, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Craig Blocker, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Eitan Gozani, Hulin Wang, Todd Seiss, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Chase Owen Shimmin, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Petr Tas, Hansdieter Schweiger, Laura Gonella, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Lene Bryngemark, Jared David Little, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Serkant Ali Cetin, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Arwa A E Bannoura, Stefano Veneziano, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Cora Fischer, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Sergey Karpov, Robert Kehoe, Sebastian Artz, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Baptiste Ravina, Iskander Ibragimov, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Evgeny Shulga, James Andrew Kendrick, Chilufya Mwewa, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Renat Sadykov, Arnaud Lucotte, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Bo Liu, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Oleg Bulekov, Felix Mueller, Marco Vanadia, Rhys Thomas Roberts, MarioPaolo Giordani, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Koichi Nagai, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Stephanie P Yuen, Irinel Caprini, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Fabrizio Miano, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Jolanta Olszowska, Georg Viehhauser, Terry Richard Wyatt, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Liza Mijović, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Paolo Iengo, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Nurcan Ozturk, Patricia Conde Muiño, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Ben Waugh, Daniel Mori, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Mateusz Dyndal, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Xingguo Li, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, James Boyd, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Dongliang Zhang, Joern Christian Lange, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Sergei Malyukov, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Gregor Herten, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Maiken Pedersen, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Yu Zhang, Lily Asquith, Christian Gutschow, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Marco Milesi, Antonio Zoccoli, Reisaburo Tanaka, Sylvain Blunier, Bartosz Mindur, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Snezana Nektarijevic, Michela Del Gaudio, G. A. Cowan, Geert-Jan Besjes, Paul Dervan, Guido Volpi, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Francesco La Ruffa, Georges Azuelos, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Bruno Galhardo, Adriana Milic, Yat Long Chan, Luc Goossens, Thomas Lohse, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Guido Gagliardi, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Atsuhiko Ochi, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Hannah Herde, Theodora Papadopoulou, Yanjun Tu, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Haiping Peng, Thomas James Neep, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Clement Camincher, Weiming Yao, Daniela Rebuzzi, Naoki Kimura, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Fernando Barreiro, Itsuo Nakano, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, James Howarth, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Stephen Haywood, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Xiaoguang Yue, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Carlo Varni, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Luca Ambroz, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Torsten Harenberg, Karolos Potamianos, Khalil Bouaouda, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Yury Smirnov, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Shunsuke Honda, Pavel Reznicek, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Cheuk Yee Lo, Tomas Kosek, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Brian Thomas Amadio, Beojan Stanislaus, Tony Liss, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Marilea Reale, Ladislav Chytka, Mauro Villa, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Edward Moyse, Tomoya Iizawa, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Giuseppe Callea, Benedetto Giacobbe, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Elzbieta Banas, David Miller, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Wen Guan, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Davide Melini, Peter Loch, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Fabian Thiele, Shogo Kido, Edith Knoops, Miriam Diamond, Yanhui Ma, Amir Farbin, Miguel Arratia, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Susumu Terada, David Vazquez Furelos, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Loic Valery, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Tomas Davidek, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Edisher Tskhadadze, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Domizia Orestano, Julien-christopher Beyer, Peng Zhang, Adam Trzupek, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Dengfeng Zhang, Andrew Washbrook, Francisco Alonso, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Yan Wing Ng, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Max Klein, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Yoshiji Yasu, Robert Reed, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Nektarios Benekos, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vladimir Vinogradov, Vadim Gratchev, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Adriaan Koenig, Richard Bates, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Edmund Dawe, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Konstantin Vorobev, Alexandra Tudorache, Tibor Zenis, Gabriel Stoicea, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ossama AbouZeid, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Christopher Rogan, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, A. Gomes, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Peilian Liu, Alexander Zaitsev, Matthias Schott, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Takahiro Fusayasu, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Haleh Khani Hadavand, William Keaton Balunas, Christopher Hawkes, Quanyin Li, Holger Herr, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Daniel Pluth, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Teresa Lenz, Daniel Bullock, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Francesco Guescini, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Trine Poulsen, Paolo Mastrandrea, Hai Jiang, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, I-huan Chiu, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Evelin Meoni, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Kurt Brendlinger, Paolo Bagnaia, Kunihiro Nagano, Marco Rimoldi, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Stefan Stonjek, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Ye Chen, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Diane Cinca, Mark Hodgkinson, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Horst Oberlack, Jiri Chudoba, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Nikola Makovec, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Florian Bessner, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Theo Jean Megy, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Alison Elliot, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Mahsana Haleem, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Stephan Hageboeck, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Yu Nakahama, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Valerio Ippolito, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Shikma Bressler, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Pietro Albicocco, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Henso Abreu, Kristian Gregersen, James Bensinger, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Shunsuke Adachi, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Tobias Flick, Steven Farrell, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Charles William Kalderon, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Christos Bakalis, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Volker Buescher, Alexander Cheplakov, Irina Antonela Cioara, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Emily Marie Duffield, Cunfeng Feng, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Markus Nordberg, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Daniel Buescher, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, David South, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Jing Chen, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Mika Huhtinen, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Marc Escalier, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Alyssa Montalbano, Matt Zhang, William Trischuk, Marco Schioppa, Yara Amaral Coutinho, John Kenneth Anders, Yury Tikhonov, Andrea Bocci, Harry van der Graaf, Isabel Nitsche, Robert Francis Hunter, Shima Shimizu, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Fedor Prokoshin, Julien Maurer, Pierre Savard, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, David Olivier Jamin, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Jaroslav Guenther, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, Tomoe Kishimoto, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Manuella Vincter, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, John Morris, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Yuji Minegishi, Ahmed Hasib, Shinhong Kim, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, S. J. Chen, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Albert Francis Casha, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Yan Benhammou, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Nicolas Viaux Maira, David Freeborn, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Saskia Falke, Heling Zhu, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Paul Glaysher, Ann Miao Wang, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Mingliang Zhou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Alexander Khodinov, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Vaclav Vacek, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Dominik Duda, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonia Struebig, Chiara Roda, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Claire Bourdarios, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Tony Affolder, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Shenjian Chen, Iain Alexander Bertram, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Yun Tian, Mark Slater, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Tobias Klingl, Zhiqing Zhang, Daniil Ponomarenko, Zoya Karpova, Michael Rijssenbeek, Mark Oreglia, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jonathan Shlomi, Simone Monzani, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, Bernard Brickwedde, Lei Zhang, Benjamin Brunt, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Fabian Kuger, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Elliott Cheu, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Justin Griffiths, Thomas Naumann, Francesco De Lorenzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Saminder Dhaliwal, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Masahiro Tanaka, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, David Dodsworth, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, Kota Kasahara, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomio Kobayashi, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Jordan S Webster, Mazin Khader, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Yoji Hasegawa, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Djordje Sijacki, Ketevi Assamagan, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alan James Taylor, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Jingbo Ye, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Grigore Tarna, Cyril Becot, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Mariyan Petrov, Francois Touchard, Adrian Chitan, Masaki Ishitsuka, William Axel Leight, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, Daniela Salvatore, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Agni Bethani, Giancarlo Panizzo, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Benedict Allbrooke, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Farida Fassi, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Carsten Dulsen, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, Guangyi Zhang, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Thomas Daubney, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Paraschos Moschovakos, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Fido Dittus, Andre Schoening, Sigve Haug, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Leonid Kurchaninov, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Qi Li, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, David Eduardo Sosa Corral, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Claus Goessling, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Laura Rehnisch, Andrew Straiton Hard, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tai-Hua Lin, P. Sinervo, Karel Smolek, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Paul de Jong, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Matteo Bauce, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Daniel Hayden, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Benjamin Pearson, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Valerie Susanne Lang, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Christian Schmitt, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Serhat Istin, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Andrzej Olszewski, Sarah Kate Boutle, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, James Pinfold, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Michel Lefebvre, Maria Roberta Devesa, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Eric Feng, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Martin zur Nedden, Thomas J. McCarthy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Elliot Reynolds, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Klaus Moenig, Fabrizio Parodi, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, R. Kowalewski, Kirill Grevtsov, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, John Parsons, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Changqiao Li, Junji Tojo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Cheng Chen, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, Cong Geng, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Zuzana Blenessy, Giora Mikenberg, Wei Wang, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Christian Weber, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Yahya Tayalati, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, Ryu Sawada, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Sergey Timoshenko, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Fabian Spettel, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Artem Maevskiy, Adrian John Bevan, Paul Thompson, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 98
A search for electroweak production of supersymmetric particles is performed in two-lepton and three-lepton final states using recursive jigsaw reconstruction, a technique that assigns reconstructed objects to the most probable hemispheres of the dec