Zobrazeno 51 - 60
of 584
pro vyhledávání: '"Fitzmaurice, David A."'
Autor:
Mant, Jonathan, Hobbs, FD Richard, Fletcher, Kate, Roalfe, Andrea, Fitzmaurice, David, Lip, Gregory YH, Murray, Ellen
Publikováno v:
In The Lancet 2007 370(9586):493-503
Autor:
Kania, G., Kakkar, Ajay K., Kayani, Gloria, Camm, A. John, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Gao, Haiyan, Worthy, V, Verdi, C., Tripti, T., Treasure, L., Thompson, N., Theobald, H., Thatcher, A., Stephanie, B., Smith, K., Shoemaker, J., Shaw, P., Sanghera, T., Sage, A., Robertson, C., Richardson, T., Richard, C., Raziano, S., Raynor, J., Purcell, T., Pickelsimer, N., Peterson, J., Pearl, G., Paserchia, S., Parrott, T., Parker, M., Palumbo, V, Orosco, C., Mooso, B., Minardo, J., Merritt, D., Merliss, A., Malone, E., Lincoln, T., Lee, J. A., Lay, M., Langdon, J., Knowles, P., Kerr, J., Keeling, M., Karl, S., Jones, P., Jones, L., Jones, A., Jasinski, S., Hicks, T., Herrick, C., Henson, L., Headlee, M., Hawkins, B., Hartranft, E., Harbour, T., Hakimi, F., Haideri, A., Gentry, P., Fielder, D., Ferdinand, K., Felpel, S., Evans, L., Eley, M., Dickerson, A., DePauw, J., Congal, S., Cervellione, K., Cassidy, D., Canova, M., Cameron-Watts, J., Browne, A., Brown, A., Bowers, S., Bentley, M., Bartlett, M., Ball, K., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Treasure, C., Nishijima, D., Pitta, S., Duffy, P., Noveck, H., Ison, R., Alberts, M., Remmel, K., Theodoro, D., Diercks, D., Delafontaine, P., Ahmed, W., Reddy, R., Haque, I, Gutowski, T., Alfieri, A., Beach, S., Miller, S., Williams, M., Mendelson, R., Falkowski, S., Franco, M., Cox, M., Kutayli, W. M., Ferrick, K., Quick, A., Wilson, V, Mullen, P., Garcia, J., Blumberg, E., Rama, P., Canosa, R., Goldhaber, S. Z., Thanzeel, M., Sharma, R., Sharma, N., Mohamed, R., Maqsood, I, Makdad, M., Magdaluyo, K., Jadhav, S., Haridas, P., El Bardisy, S., Al Mulla, A., Abdul, A., Subbaraman, B., Khan, M., Gupta, R., Wassef, A., Bazargani, N., Maruthanayagam, R., Al Naeemi, A., Al Omairi, M., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Naguib, A., Singh, R., Esheiba, E. M., Ibrahim, M., Nathani, M., Agrawal, A., Yousef, G., Al Mahmeed, W., van Zyl, F., Tau, T., Tarr, G., Smith, L., Skein, A., Shaik, F., Sasto, J., Salie, M., Rikhotso, L., Page, A., Mostert, M., Mavhusa, L., Marks, J., Loyd, E., Karsten, M., Henley, L., Ellis, T., Du Plessis, G., de Meyer, L., Khairy, T., Katta, A., Elkhadem, M., El-Etreby, A., Elbahry, A., El Etriby, S., El Din, M. G., Abou Seif, S. K., Abd El-Aziz, A., Ragy, H., Wright, D., Wong, S., Trahey, T., Stevenson, J., Spearson, S., Snell, L., Schulman, S., Sas, G., Robinson, M., Roberts, P., Raines, M., Pinter, A., Petrie, F., Pandey, M., Otis, R., Otis, J., Neas, I, Navratil, J., Moor, R., Mangat, I, Lewis, S., Lewis, C., Largy, J., Kwan, L., Kornder, J., Korley, V, Kim, R., Kelly, S., Kahlon, R., Jethoo, G., Jean, C., Jackson, A. M., Hines, K., Hines, C., Haveman, K., Gulliver, W., Grenier, M-C, Fox, B., Fournier, D., Ferleyko, L., Fearon, A., Farquhar, D., Ewert, A., Dunnigan, J., Douglass, S., Dorian, P., Djaidani, Z., Denis, I, Dehghani, P., Daheb, S., Cleveland, T., Clarke, B., Carroll, L., Burke, E., Breakwell, L., Bignell, N., Bigcanoe, J., Bergeron, C., Beaudry, K., Aves, T., Aro, L., Ahmad, K., Bonet, J., Ramjattan, B., Cha, J., Lavoie, A., Parkash, R., Fikry, S., Vizel, S., MacDonald, P., Angaran, P., Coutu, B., Schweitzer, B., Hruczkowski, T., Dhillon, R., Dresser, G., Nadeau, R., Du Preez, M., Poirier, G., Heath, J., Berlingieri, J., Ayala-Paredes, F., Beaudry, P., Leader, R., Cheung, S., Pandey, A. S., Gupta, M., Luton, R., Eikelboom, J., Spyropoulos, A., Connolly, S. J., Wong, K., Wilford, E., Wallis, L., Waldman, A., Vorster, M., Tsay, I. M., Thompson, S., Tarrant, J., Swaraj, K., Sutcliffe, S., Stoyanov, N., Singleton, C., Singh, C., Shrestha, P., Shone, S., Setio, H., Seremetkoska, M., Sanders, L., Rose, J., Raynes, S., Ratcliffe, M., Rashad, H., Preston, S., Plotz, M., Paul, V, Patching, T., Patching, K., Parsons, L., Palmer, J., O'May, V, Oldfield, G., Nagalingam, V, Myers, J-D, Mussap, C., Morrison, H., McKeon, L., McIntosh, C., McCarthy, C., MacKenzie, M., Mackay, S., Leung, D., Lehman, S., Lehman, M., Lawlor, V, Kassam, I, Juergens, C., Johnson, K., Jacobson, B., Hoffmann, B., Hesketh, L., Hegde, M. P., Hayes, K., Modi, M. H., Webster, J., Dau, H. S., Kamath, R., Lowe, S., Smith, R. N., Burns, G., Conn, P., Warke, A., Mulholland, C., Poland, K., McLeod, A. J., Glencross, S., Gibbons, L., Haq, I. U., Little, H., Barrow, S., Butter, K. C., Howard, M., Zaidi, S. M. A., Chigbo, C., Thompson, R., Walls, N., Hutton, C., Jacobs, M., Abushal, S., Davies, E., Oliver, J. L., Priyadharshan, R., Rogers, S., Milne, K., Parfitt, M., Wakeling, J., Alborough, E., Kelsall, A. R., Fooks, T., Fisher, E., Litchfield, J., Bisatt, J., Clark, M., Gray, D., Bird, N., Vishwanathan, B., Howitt, A., Strieder, E., Gilliland, A., de Kare-Silver, N., Sathananthan, S., Cairns, J., Willcock, W., Ahmad, N., Sarai, B., Watson, E., Thomas, M. J., Jones, K. P., Van Zon, G., Bradshaw, C., Cumberlidge, D. F., Douglas, K., Ladha, K., Saigol, M., Wong, S. W., Patel, R. P., Lumley, L., Murdoch, W., Kernick, D., Eden, J., Weeks, P., Jones, C. P., Ainsworth, P., Davies, J. A., Davids, A., Conway, G., Chami, C., Cassimjee, S., Cannon, C., Boshoff, C., Booysen, M., Bester, C., Angel, G., Oosthuysen, W., Maharajh, S., Ramdass, A., Engelbrecht, J., Ahmed, F., Ismail, S., Loghdey, R., Ueckermann, V, Mntla, P., Greyling, D., Louw, R., Murray, A., Theron, H., van Zyl, L., Guerra, M., Pillay, T., Garda, R., Kelfkens, Y., Horak, A., Siebert, H., Bayat, J., Kettles, D., Zaatout, E., Tawfik, M., Taha, N., Soliman, A., Sobhy, M., Setiha, M., Samir, S., Sami, N., Salem, H., Reda, M., Reda, A., Ohanissian, A., Nawar, M., Mowafy, A., Russell, D., Sinha, B., Railton, T., Gallagher, A., Pandya, P., Matthews, J., Wadeson, P., Thurston, S., West, R., Stipp, Y., Macey, N., Scouller, F., Evans, P., Lumb, W., Wetherwell, S., Aldegather, J., Oginni, O., Page, M., Giles, C., Jones, H., Sharp, H., Jefferies, A., Richardson, M., Paul, C., Seamark, D., Tragen, D., Taylor, G., St Joseph, V, Thompson, J., Fairhead, S., Franklin, S., Wilson, P., Ramesh, C., Aziz, M., Paul, N., Stokes, M., Wakeman, A., Hutchinson, P., Bilas, R., Sircar, S., Singal, A., Suryani, S., Wagner, H., Gooding, T., Williams, A., McDonnell, J., Pickavance, G., Kainth, M. S., Ross, A., Jhittay, P. S., Leese, J., Evans, R., Saunders, P., Goodwin, D., Chauhan, N., Fitzmaurice, D., Varenov, V., Todoriuk, L., Stets, R., Shumakov, O., Sapatyi, A., Romanova, O., Romanenko, O., Rasputina, L., Pyvovar, S., Proshak, O., Plevak, D., Petrovskyy, R., Pavelko, M., Palamarchuk, O., Ovdiienko, T., Nemtsova, V, Mospan, M., Mochonyi, V, Medentseva, O., Matova, O., Kizim, S., Khyzhnyak, O., Kaplan, P., Kamenska, E., Ivanov, A., Daniuk, I, Chabanna, O., Burdeuna, L., Riquelme Sola, L., Rios, V, Rincon Diaz, L. M., Renom, R., Quintern, V, Prieto, I, Perez Carasa, M., Pereda Armayor, M., Pena Garcia, E., Pareja Ibar, I., Palomo Merchan, N., Otero Tomera, D., Ortiz Cortes, C., Ortega, V. M., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Negrete Palma, A., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Moure Gonzalez, M., Montes, D., Montero Alia, P., Molina, M., Millan, G., Mendez Zurita, F., Mazon, P., Martinez Mena, M., Martin Vila, A., Marcus, S., Mara Guerra, J., Manzanal Rey, A., Lopez, M., Llobet Molina, M., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Lasuncion, I, Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Juan Salvadores, P., Jimeno Besa, B., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Iglesias Garcia, A., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Herrero Maeso, B., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Guerrero Molina, A., Grigorian, L., Gonzalez, P., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gomez Perez, Y., Gomez, C., Gines Garcia, C., Gavira Saenz, M., Garcia Millan, V, Garcia Bermudez, M., Fosch, J., Ferrer, A., Fernandez Mas, E., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez, M., Espallargas, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Domenech Borras, A., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Dachs, M., Cotilla Marco, M., Costas, S., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Cortada Cabrera, A., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Castillo Orive, M., Casanova Gil, M., Boys, J., Bonner, M., Black, A., Beveridge, R., Batta, C., Barry, L., Aggarwala, A., Faunt, J., Carroll, P., Starmer, G., Rogers, J., Lee, A., Binnekamp, M., Jepson, N., Arstall, M., Astridge, P., Choi, A., O'Donnell, D., Crimmins, D., Blombery, P., Phan, T., Ayres, B., Zimmett, L., French, J., Eccleston, D., Kiat, H., Colquhoun, D., Catanchin, A., Coulshed, D., Kilian, J., Roberts-Thomson, P., Lehman, R., Abhayaratna, W., Van Gaal, W., Singh, B., Blenkhorn, A., Gibbs, H., Thomson, A., Thomas, N., Sword, A., Stoddart, H., Simper, H., Simmons, P., Shewring, J., Seamark, C., Saunders, P. B., Rogers, G., Rickenbach, M., Reed, R., Redpath, D., Randfield, S., Powell, K., Nadaph, M., Muvva, R., Munro, I, Lomax, L., Jeffers, L., Jacobs, P., Hay, A., Halpin, A., Goram, J., Fox, R., Flynn, A., Dooldeniya, C., Dobson, S., Cartwright, S., Bennett, J., Ayers, J., A'Court, C., Ahmad, S., Pugsley, M., Gunasegaram, J., Wong, M., Cooke, P., Beattie, A., McEleny, P., Wastling, R., McGinty, P., Bandrapalli, M., Liley, C., Vinson, P., Zaman, K., Davies, T., Forshaw, K., Veale, R., Wilkinson, J., Geatch, D., Estifano, S., Myhill, T., Lucraft, L., Batson, R., Choi, H., Stephenson, T., Hargreaves, N., Schatzberger, T., Davies, S., Baron, R. T., Haria-Shah, R., Bunney, R., Boon, M., Wong, T., Sterry, M., Shepherd, D., Walton, S., Jackson, D., Ward, B., Coates, S., Heer, A., Roberts, N., Coulson, W., Peters, S., Wilson, A., Khalaque, S., Choudhary, F., Sabir, A., Rothwell, A. C., Edwards, D., Braddick, M., Mannion, S., Aylward, M., Oliver, R., Hawkins, C., Galloway, S., Sharma, P., Heath, R., Danielsen, M., Neden, C. A., Stuart, E., Davies, R., Hart, N., Ali, A., Patel, J. R. A., Pinnock, H., Roome, P. C., Vercoe, S., Hodgins, I, Cancho Corchado, G., Campo Moreno, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Cabrera Ramos, M., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Becerra Munoz, V, Bartes, A., Barraquer Feu, E., Barbeira, S., Austria, A., Armitano Ochoa, R., Aracil Villar, J., Andere, N., Amaro, M., Alvarez, M., Alvarez, D., Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alonso, C. (Carmela), Prieto Diaz, M. A., Iniguez Romo, A., Marcos Gomez, G., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Vazquez Caamano, M., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Cosin Sales, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Quiles Granado, J., Marco Macian, M. D., Garcia Riesco, L., Ridocci Soriano, F., Ripoll Vera, T., Herreros Melenchon, J., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Montero Alia, J. J., Escriva Montserrat, E., Del Val Plana, N., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Vida Gutierrez, M., Corros Vicente, C., Llibre, J. Bayo, Rodriguez Morato, M., Brotons Cuixart, C., Palacin Piquero, H., Monte Collado, I, Baron Esquivias, G., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Merce Klein, J., Grande Ruiz, A., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Moro Serrano, C., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Garcia Pavia, P., Motero Carrasco, J., Isart Rafecas, J., Marquez Contreras, E., Toran Monserrat, P., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Tercedor, L., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Alvarez Garcia, P., Vinolas, X., Zotova, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zhirov, I, Zemlianskaia, O., Volodicheva, O., Ushakov, A., Suslova, O., Speshilova, S., Sinitsina, O., Rachkova, S., Platonov, D., Ovsannikova, A., Osmolovskaya, Y., Orlov, Y., Novikova, E., Nagibovich, G., Basiak, M., Bartnik, J., Bartkowiak, R., Barszcz, A., Araminowicz, J., Andrzejewski, D., Ambicka, M., Lesnik, J., Nessler, J., Domanska, E., Raczak, G., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Baszak, J., Lysek, R., Mazur, S., Myszka, W., Miekus, P., Jurowiecki, J., Cymerman, K., Galbas, K., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Kukla, P., Okopien, B., Sciborski, R., Jaworska, K., Ruszkowski, P., Glanowska, G., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Bronisz, M., Opolski, G., Trusz-Gluza, M., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Karczmarczyk, A., Zinka, E., Lewczuk, J., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lajkowski, Z., Krzciuk, M., Olszewski, M., Minc, P., Gruchala, M., Kucharski, L., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Hiczkiewicz, J., Zaluska, R., Kuzniar, J., Supinski, W., Kosior, J., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Biedrzycka, M., Gieroba, A., Korzeniak, R., Stepinska, J., Strand, S., Ringdalen, K., O'Donovan, M., Nilsen, V, Lensebraaten, A. B., Jekthammer, A., Dominguez, I, Claussen, H., Ausen, K., Antonsen, H., Otterstad, J. E., Berg-Johansen, J., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Oien, T., Dimitri, H., Cresp, D., Conway, B., Connelly, A., Carlton, L., Campo, M., Buckley, E., Berko, G., Belegai, R., Fushtey, I, Tykhonova, S., Yagensky, A., Kraydashenko, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Sychov, O., Svyshchenko, Y., Kovalskyi, I, Koval, O., Ushakov, O., Mostovoy, Y., Serediuk, N., Kupnovytska, I, Kraiz, I, Zhurba, S., Karpenko, O., Tseluyko, V, Rudyk, I, Parkhomenko, A., Winnik, S., Saga, E., Henriette, I, Guinand, A., Grau, A., Elise, G., Bruegger, J., Amstutz, D., Debrunner, J., Beer, J. H., Steffel, J., Thorsen, C., Stjernberg, M., Skoglund, K., Shayesteh, M., Samuelsson, J., Rosenberg, K., Risbecker, K., Pedersen, A., Osberg, A., Olofsson, A., Ohlin, A-M, Nilsson, C., Millborg, M., Mansson, K., Mannermyr, A., Lindholm, C-J, Lindberg, A., Lettenstrom, A., Kusiak, D., Koch, A., Kangert, R-M, Jansson, J-H, Jansson, B., Jaensson, P., Hahn, S., Grassjo, C., Floren, K., Eriksson, G-B, Ekstrand, A-B, Dzeletovic, S., Bonkowski, G., Al-Khalili, F., Ahlmark, H., Ahbeck, E., Aaroe, H., Stalby, P., Hot-Bjelac, A., Thulin, J., Engdahl, J., Bernsten, F., Martinsson, B., Malmqvist, L., Andersson, A., Jensen, S. A., Karlsson, J-E, Crisby, M., Romberg, K., Timberg, I, Eriksson, B., Platonov, P., Handel, H., Thorne, K., Svensson, P., Lindvall, H., Ohlsson, A., Ericsson, M., Kadir, K., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Bothin, C., Benson, L., Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Andersson, L. (Lars), Gustavsson, M., Olsson, L-B, Lindh, A., Liu, B., Svard, G., Borjesson, U., Egilsson, A., Elmersson, M., Henriksson, K., Wirdby, A., Rosenqvist, M., Ubeda Pastor, M., Torres Marques, J., Torres, C., Tobajas, G., Terns Riera, M., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Sorribes Lopez, J., Simon Valero, C., Sierra, N., Serralvo, E., Seoane Blanco, A., Senan Sanz, M. R., Santolaya, C., Sanchez Parra, S., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Calderon, P., Saez Jimenez, S., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Rodriguez, E., Rodrigo, C., Roca Saumell, C., Roca, M., Robiro Robiro, X., Rivera, R., Christersson, P., Svilaas, A., Ghezai, B., Ostrem, A., Skjelvan, G., Hallaraker, A., Erga, K., Hole, T., Gjertsen, E., Sirnes, P. A., Berge, E., Atar, D., Westerman, L., van Putten, J. J., van Leeuwen, G., van der Kley, T., van de Loo, R., Uppelschoten, B., Tonino, P., te Kaat, J., Stallinga-de Vos, A., Pronk, A., Mulder, R., Melman, P., Krikken, J., Koomen, E. M., Kloosterman, T., Kelderman, M., Jetten, W., Jerzewski, A., Gorrebeeck, K., Geerlings, F., Dols, S., Debordes, M., de Graauw, J., De Graaf, J., Danse, I, Bruin, S., Bosschaert, M., Bosman, F., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Boersma, L. V. A., Buiks, C., Terpstra, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Hermans, W., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Nierop, P. R., The, S. H. K., Adriaansen, H., Lucassen, A., Lochorn, G., Herrman, J-P, Guldener, C., Pieterse, M. G. C., Bongaerts, M., Klomps, H., Ruiter, J. H., ten Cate, H., Zecca, C., Villani, R., Sottilota, G., Segreti, L., Scarone, C., Scaccianoce, A., Salomone, L., Rangel, G., Oriana, V, Occhilupo, P., Poeta, E. Mollica, Mesolella, E., Macellari, F., Longo, S., Lo Buglio, A., Guerra, F., Guazzaloca, G., Granzow, K., Ferrini, P. M., Fedele, M., Di Gennaro, L., D'Arienzo, C., Cimmino, G., Ciliberti, G., Ciabatta, C., Campagna, G., Calcagnoli, F., Brusorio, S., Breschi, M., Boggian, G., Bianchi, A., Biagioli, V, Banfi, E., Ambrosino, P., Moretti, L., Galvani, M., Pengo, V, Iacopino, S., Mazzone, C., Golino, P., Tondo, C., Serviddio, G., Salomone, E., Lodigiani, C., Capucci, A., Severi, S., Bongiorni, M. G., D'Avino, M., Volpe, M., Forcignano, F., Mariani, A., Lillo, F., Reggio, R., Femiano, C., Mauric, A., Tomasello, A., Bottarelli, M. L., Foppa, L., Donzelli, L., Bulla, C., Tradati, F., Filippi, A., Ronchini, P., Bossolasco, P., Argena, A., Nasorri, R., Ricciarini, P., Allasia, B., Scarponi, T., Nicoli, S., Giombolini, A., Pannacci, V, Berardi, M., Avanzino, G., Baglioni, G., Tedeschi, L., Duranti, G., Alunni, M., Settimi, M., Germini, F., Grilli, P., Fattore, L., Raisaro, A., Feola, M., Malengo, S., Ciampani, N., Accogli, M., Lonati, L. M., Pogliani, E. M., Minetti, F., Uriarte, J. Salerno, De Blasio, A., Palareti, G., De Cristofaro, R., Pancaldi, L., Grabek, T., Gibbs, J., Geraghty, R., Fitzpatrick, D., Fetahovic, T., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Eslick, R., Eskandari, M., Duroux, M., Dolman, M., Dixon, S., Motylev, I, Monako, G., Medvedeva, T., Machilskaya, O., Lileeva, E., Lebedeva, O., Kuvanova, M., Kurylo, B., Kupriyanova, T., Kungurtseva, O., Kuchuk, P., Kropova, O., Korneeva, O., Konyushenko, D., Kolesova, T., Ivanova, Y., Gurmach, M., Gubanov, A., Gorshkova, T., Gorbunova, E., Erofeeva, S., Dumikyan, A., Chugunnaya, S., Bitakova, F., Belenkova, Y., Batalov, R., Belenky, D., Kamalov, G., Popov, S., Tereshchenko, S., Libis, R., Eltishcheva, V, Panchenko, E., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Wrobel, M., Wojnowski, L., Wojewoda, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wilczewski, P., Wierzbicka, A., Wieczorek, W., Wesolowska, K., Wegrzynowska, M., Walasik, P., Tybura, S., Trzcinski, G., Troszczynska, M., Traczyk, T., Szwoch, M., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szulowska, A., Szuchnik, E., Szkrobka, W., Szczepanska, A., Szalecki, P., Szafranski, J., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Starak-Marciniak, J., Staniszewska, E., Staneta, P., Splawski, M., Smichura, M., Skalska, J., Sidor, A., Rzyczkowska, B., Rychta, J., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Roszczyk, N., Rostoff, P., Romaszkiewicz, R., Romanek, J., Rogowski, W., Raczynska, A., Ptaszynski, P., Piotrowicz, R., Pawlik-Rak, E., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Ozgowicz, M., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Nowak, S., Nowak, A., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Niedek, J., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Mielcarek, M., Miedlar, E., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Mazur, M., Markiewicz, A., Mariankowski, R., Majewska, K., Machnikowska, M., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Luka, J., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Lip, K., Lichota, E., Lewicka, E., Leszczynski, J., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Kurdzielewicz, W., Krzyzanowski, M., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Kruczyk, D., Kremis, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kowal, E., Korczowska, E., Konopka, A., Komlo, A., Kolodzinska, A., Kociolek, D., Kochanska, E., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kluczewski, M., Klata, M., Kiliszek, M., Kaliszczak, R., Kalin, K., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kabat, J., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jarzebowski, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jankielewicz, J., Jaguszewska, G., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Guziewicz, M., Gutknecht, P., Gosciniecka, B., Gasior, E., Gadzinski, W., Frankiewicz, A., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Faron, W., Dziuba, M., Dybala, T., Dudzik-Richter, B., Drelich, L., Dolecka, B., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Czamara, M., Curyllo, B., Cieszynska, A., Cieslak, K., Cichomski, R., Chojnowski, P., Chmielowski, A., Bzymek, R., Brzustowska, M., Brzozowski, W., Broton, E., Blaszczyk, D., Biernacka, A., Biedrzycki, L., Bernat, L., Bekieszczuk, E., Santi, R., Latella, C., Fanelli, R., Piseddu, G., Pizzini, A., Cosmi, F., Melone, F., Quintavalla, R., Poli, D., Cappelli, R., Tessitori, M., Martini, G., Caimi, T. M., Moia, M., Di Minno, G., Testa, S., Santoro, R., Tiraferri, E., Agnelli, G., Vandrus, B., Sztanyik, F., Szilagyi, A., Szalo, R., Sydo, N., Radics, Z., Marianna, S., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Kovacs, M., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Jen, P., Gulyas, D., Gombos, P., Fulop, E., Szantai, G., Engelthaler, G., Kis, E., Egyutt, M., Ferenczi, J., May, Z., Papp, A., Vertes, A., Juhasz, F., Szentpeteri, I, Kanakaridisz, N., Juhasz, G., Noori, E., Habon, T., Polgar, P., Gaszner, B., Matoltsy, A., Laszlo, Z., Nagy, A., Boda, Z., Kancz, S., Merkely, B., Szalai, G., Vangel, S., Keltai, M., Zincke, S., Ziefle, S., Zauzig, H-D, Zak, J., Wurziger, J., Wolf, T., Wildenauer, S., Wesendorf, S., Weiser, U., Voigts, B., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Toennishoff, T., Tetlak, A., Tauber, K., Talkenberger, A., Spranger, K., Sommer, S., Simon, S., Schuppe, M., Schulze, J., Schoene, R., Schmidt, K., Schirmer, K., Scharrer, S., Schaefer, B., Reimer, C., Mikes, K., Menken, G., Maselli, A., Mann, L., Lehmann, R., Krueger, A., Kroll, D., Klein, V, Kirchner-Volker, K., Hubert, K., Helgert, K., Hahn, M., Grytzmann, A., Geyer, J., Gehre, J., Frommhold, R., Fritz, C., Floegel, H., Flint, K., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Bergner, K., Babjakova, Z., Mitrovic, V, Mueller, H., Mueller, T., Erdle, W., Schoen, S., Roehnisch, J-U, Salbach, P., Haverkamp, W., Sievers, B., Karolyi, L., Bernhardt, P., Schellong, S., Schwencke, C., Ebert, H-H, Baumbach, S., Abdel-Qader, M., Mueller, K., Kamin, S., Brauer, G., Buchner, T., Lauer, H., Schubert, C., Kolitsch, K., Lilienweiss, V, Leuchtgens, H., Hey, H., Eissing, V, Horstmeier, U., Mayer, P., Vormann, R., Rapp, K-A, Michel, H., Dshabrailov, J., Dorsch, W., Hauk, J., Reimer, D., Hergdt, G., Bindig, H-W, Lehmann, G., Hartmann, H-J, Laessig, T., Omankowsky, S., Agakhanyan, A., Edin, A., Nagibovich, O., Shapovalova, Y., Zubeeva, G., Rossovskaya, M., Sobolev, K., Polkanova, E., Moiseeva, Y., Kostenko, V, Novikova, T., Zrazhevskiy, K., Mazur, E., Shutemova, E., Sergeev, M., Chizhov, P., Aleksandrova, E., Miller, O., Barbarash, O., Vishnevsky, A., Drapkina, O., Zateyshchikov, D., Poltavskaya, M., Yakupov, E., Khokhlov, A., Egorova, L., Nikolaev, K., Kolesnikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Zateyshchikova, A., Carpenedo, M., Caspar, A., Kahl, F., Kropp, M., Zimny, H-H, Stuchlik, G., Babyesiza, A., Schwarz, T., Axthelm, C., Wildenauer, W., Wiswedel, H., Ludwig, N., Sandow, P., Pustelnik, A., Menke, H., Heinz, G-U, Zutz, S., Glatzel, D., Rehling, G., Eder, W., Eissfeller, E., Hohensee, H., Riegel, P., Zauzig, H., Schaefer, T., Kopf, A., Kellner, B-T, Gerbaulet, U., Purr, J., Koeniger, G., Darius, H., Suissa, A., Sanchez, D., Rosolin, N., Robin, F., Lemaire, N., Ledure, S., Kemmel, A., Giry, X., Ducasse, E., Dubois, B., Decarsin, N., Corrihons, E., Beltra, C., Barreau, A., Poulard, J-E, Perron, J-M, Falvo, N., Chemin, F., Berneau, J-B, Casassus, F., Fedorowsky, A., Brugnaux, J. P., Nazeyrollas, P., Bearez, E., Mouallem, J., Crousillat, B., Obadia, D., Martelet, M., Doucet, B., Boyes, J-P, Monniot, G., Sellem, F., Navarre, V, Churet, J-B, Bonnefoy, M., Mielot, A., Mahagne, M. H., Neau, J-P, Sibon, I, Vandamme, X., Milandre, L., Rodier, G., Lemaire, M., Huberman, J-P, Fournier, P-Y, Kadouch, J., Ellie, E., Amarenco, P., Zuber, M., Assouline, S., Ohayon, J., Galley, D., Guedj-Meynier, D., Guenoun, M., Lischka-Lindner, A., Freihoff, F., Eischer, L., Ebner, K-M, Breier, R., Strohmer, B., Schaflinger, E., Pichler, M., Rasch, H., Sykora, J., Kaserer, P., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Lang, W., Gegenhuber, A., Schneeweiss, B., Winkler, M., Huber, K., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Hagn, C., Foechterle, J., Drexel, H., Lenz, K., Brodmann, M., Trujillo Cortes, R., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Sida Perez, P., Santana, G., Salinas, A., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Romero Cardona, G., Roa Castro, V, Rivera Ramos, C., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Pina Toledano, S., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Perez, F., Padilla Macias, P., Ortiz, A., Ochoa Aybar, S., Nikitina, N., Morales, J., Mendoza, N., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Izquierdo, T., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Guajardo, P., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Godoy, K., Garcia Nava, R. H., Flores Silva, F., Espinosa, I, Chavarria, M., Avena, R., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Alfaro, T. A. A., Fajardo Campos, P., Fierro Fierro, O., Morales Cerda, J. D., Arriaga Nava, R., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Nandayapa Flores, O., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Cantu Brito, C., Diaz de la Vega, C., Olvera Ruiz, R., Reichelt, C., Ravenhorst, C., Quietzsch, A., Pomper, L., Plauskat, A., Nicolaus, D., Nasser, N., Mortan, H., Alvarez Lopez, H., Leiva Pons, J. L., Rodriguez Briones, I, Yong, R., Velasco Barcena, J., Flores Martinez, D., Villeda Espinosa, E., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Villezca, D., Virgen Carrillo, L., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Garcia Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Cardona Munoz, E., Pozas, G., Llamas Esperon, G., Lopez Rosas, E., Villarreal Umana, S., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Cabrera Jardines, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Leal Cantu, R., Illescas Diaz, J., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Villan, C., Vergara, M., Olguin, V, Munoz Oyarzon, J., Molina, E., Lara, C., Campisto, Y., Aguilar, J., Astudillo, C., Rey, C., Charme Vilches, G., Larico Gomez, M., Lanas, F., Forero, A., Montecinos, H., Marin Cuevas, P., Houzvic, C., Conejeros, C., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Arriagada, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Eggers, G., Corbalan, R., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Vila Boas, L., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vieira Homem, R., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vicente, C., Viana, T., Vargas, T., Valois, M. V., Unterkircher, B., Trama, L., Toazza Duda, N., Stoll, C., Spolaor, L., Soares, L., Silva, S., Seroqui, M., Santos, M., Santos, I, Santos, D., Ruaro Reichert, T., Roesch, H., Rodrigues, A., Ribeiro, S., Rech, R. L., Ramos Pereira, N., Queirantes, C., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Poletti, S., Perreira, R., Pereira, V. L., Pereira, L., Pavani, R., Barretto, A. C. P., Zurbrigk, F. J., Zillo, M., Yunis, M. E., Vallejo, M., Tufare, A. L., Tonelli, L., Tinto, J. F., Sossich, A., Schygiel, P. O., Sanziani, L. S., Salinger, M., Said Palladino, M. E., Rolandi, F., Rodriguez, M. A., Ricotti, C., Potito, R. N., Pontoriero, J., Perez Prados, G., Novas, V, Navarro, A., Munguia, R., Meirino, A., Mautner, B., Matkovich, J., Martinelli, C., Martinelli, A., Maffei, L., Maehara, G., Lopez, A., Ingratta, M., Hrabar, A. D., Hansen, V, Had, M. de L. M., Gurfinkel, E. P., Gimenez, C. H., Giacomi, M. P., Funosas, C., Foa Torres, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Fanuele, M., Eden, M. F., Diez, F., De Urquiza, I. N., Damonte, A. A., Costamagna, O. J. A., Costabel, J. P., Colombo Berra, F., Carrizo, R., Cappi, A. L., Campisi, V, Cabrini, R., Buzzetti, C., Borchowiec, S., Berli, M., Berli, F., Bergesio, L., Belardi, J. A., Arias, L., Arabetti, C., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Alaguibe, E. D., Ferroni, F., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Berli, M. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Sinisi, V. A., Sassone, S., Fosco, M. J., Fernandez, A. A., Kopeckova, I, Janska, L., Hubacova, V, Horejsi, M., Honek, J., Drasnar, T., Dastychova, L., Chlumsky, J., Bultas, J., Bockova, L., Antonova, P., Durdil, V, Lastuvka, J., Novak, M., Vitovec, J., Spinar, J., Podrazil, P., Honkova, M., Dedek, V, Petrova, I, Pisova, J., Jerabek, O., Burianova, H., Monhart, Z., Kotik, I, Hubac, J., Ferkl, R., Racz, B., Plocova, K., Kotik, L., Olsr, J., Ludka, O., Zidkova, E., Machova, V, Spacek, R., Reichert, P., Jansky, P., Weyn, T., Vydt, T., Verloove, H., Vergauwen, L., Vantomme, C., Vanhauwaert, B., Vanhalst, E., Vandorpe, A., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandekerckhove, H., Van Lier, D., Van Durme, F., Tincani, G., Thyssen, V, Tahon, S., Stockman, I, Smolders, W., Smessaert, C., Simons, N., Semeraro, O., Scheurwegs, C., Salembier, J., Rombouts, H., Richa, J., Raymenants, E., Raepers, M., Postolache, A., Pollet, P., Piamonte, V, Nimmegeers, J., Mestdagh, I, Lips, S., Jacobs, C., Helvasto, L., Hellemans, S., Gits, F., Ghekiere, M., Feys, E., Eykerman, T., Everaert, M., Drieghe, S., Dormal, F., Deweerd, E., Derycker, K., Denie, D., Delvigne, M., Delforge, M., de Weerdt, N., de Vos, M., De Coninck, M., De Cleen, D., Conde Y Bolado, A., Casier, T., Capiau, H., Brike, C., Bouvy, C., Blockmans, M., Billiaux, A. C., Barbuto, A-M, Banaeian, F., Ascoop, A-K, Alzand, B., Hermans, K., Thoeng, J., Striekwold, H., Xhaet, O., Verstraete, S., Marechal, P., Beutels, M., Balthazar, Y., Faes, D., Blankoff, I, Purnode, P., Vercammen, J., Ann, W., Hollanders, G., Heyse, A., Voet, J., De Wolf, A., Godart, P., Boussy, T., Mairesse, G., Desfontaines, P., Wollaert, B., Vervoort, G., Capiau, L., Parque, J-L, Vandergoten, P., Paparella, G., Cools, F., Zanolin, D., Woehrer, C., Vonbank, A., Vogel, B., Stoeckloecker, C., Said, A., Mirtl, A., Mark, T., Egido, J., Dran, R. D., Ramos, J. L., Di Paola, L. A., Zapata, G., Conde, D., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Giacomi, G., Centurion, N., Kleiban, A. J., Dragotto, P., Berman, S. G., Fernandez Caputi, V, Sambadaro, G. A., Ingaramo, A. C., Vensentini, N., Luciardi, H. L., Yuksekdag, V, Yilmaz, F., Yildirim, R., Yildirim, E., Alkan, D. Uzun, Seker, T., Sayin, B. Y., Sahiner, L., Sag, H., Quisi, A., Ozcelik, E., Okutucu, S., Karatas, S. Kilic, Karaayvaz, E. B., Ikitimur, B., Genc, D., Felekoglu, M. A., Esen, M., Oto, A., Caliskan, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Budeyri, S., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Aras, F., Alpay, D., Aktas, O., Abdelrahman, H., Aras, D., Okuyan, E., Ersanli, M., Yorgun, H., Demir, M., Sayin, T., Sucu, M., Ozdemir, M., Pekdemir, H., Cayli, M., Ongen, Z., Yeter, E., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, O., Ozdemir, K., Ozdogru, I, Altun, A., Yawila, S., Wutthimanop, A., Wongtheptien, W., Wisaratapong, T., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Tiyanon, W., Thangpet, O., Tangsirira, A., Suttana, T., Sukklad, P., Suebjaksing, W., Sriwichian, A., Sirichai, R., Silaruks, B., Sawanyawisuth, K., Sanit, K., Ratchasikaew, S., Pumprueg, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Poomiphol, S., Pongmorakot, K., Phunpinyosak, P., Phrommintikul, A., Jaufeerally, F. R., Chen, D. D., Chow, J. H., Foo, C. G., Ching, C. K., Lim, T. W., Yoshida, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yasui, K., Yamazoe, M., Yamaura, M., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamaguchi, H., Yamagishi, T., Yamada, T., Watanabe, M., Washizuka, T., Wakiyama, T., Wakaki, N., Ueyama, Y., Ueda, O., Uchiyama, H., Tsuzaki, K., Tsuji, T., Tsuchiya, Y., Toru, S., Tohyo, S., Teragawa, H., Taya, K., Tanabe, G., Tana, T., Takenaka, K., Takei, K., Takeda, H., Take, S., Takanaka, C., Takai, H., Takahashi, S., Takahashi, K., Takagi, Y., Takagi, T., Taguchi, A., Tada, M., Suzuki, Y., Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Sugimoto, C., Suga, T., Shozawa, Y., Shiraiwa, T., Shirai, T., Shinozuka, T., Shinohe, R., Shinohara, H., Shindo, T., Shimoyama, Y., Shimono, H., Shiina, Y., Shibata, N., Sezaki, K., Seta, Y., Sekine, Y., Seki, S., Sawano, M., Boerger, J., Markenvard, J., Bremmelgaard, A., Rasmussen, S., Hintze, U., Husted, S., Nielsen, H., Nielsen, J., Zika, J., Zidek, M., Valtova, M., Sveceny, J., Sulc, A., Prochazkova, E., Potuznik, P., Michalik, D., Majernikova, M., Mahdalikova, L., Ludkova, A., Lubanda, H., Lipoldova, J., Lindourkova, A., Labrova, R., Krcova, E., Kratochvilova, R., Palmegiani, E., Oss Emmer, S., Ormundo, C., Nanzer Vital, C., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Mortari, L., Melo, G., Mazzoni, M., Marinho, M. C., Macagnan, A. P., Lustosa, E., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lopes, D., Lino, E. G., Komar, D., Junior, G., Jannuzzi, F., Igansi, F., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Guizzardi, S., Guanaes, D., Gottardo, P., Freire, F., Franchin Ferraz, R., Frack Costantini, C. R., Fonseca, C., Fernandes, E., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fabri, P., Esteves, D. C., Ely Pizzato, P., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Dias, M. A., Dias, C., Del Monaco, M., de Araujo, G. R., Daros, E., da Silveira, J. A., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silva, L. S., Costantini Ortiz, C., Costa, M., Correa, C., Codonho Goes, N., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Chokr, M. O., Chieza, F., Cardoso Boscato, S., Caporale, M., Camazzola, F. E., Borges Queiroz, L., Biazus, G., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Bellotti Lopes, H., Belisario Falchetto, E., Barroso, S., Barbosa, T., Arruda Nakazone, M., Araujo, V, Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Agliardi, P., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Simoes de Almeida, R., Nigro Maia, L., Tumelero, R. T., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Aranha Rosito, G. B., Alban, F., Broilo Franca, C. C., Pereira Martins, M., Chemello, D., Pisani, C., Finimundi, H. C., Abdalla Saad, J., Costantini Frack, C. R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Vieira Botelho, R., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Ramos Filho, R. A., Reis, G., Roquette, F., Bertolim Precoma, D., Moncada, C., Souto, L., Negri, A., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Araujo, G. R., Lopes, R., Lopes, A., Alves da Costa, F. A., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Del Carlo, C. H., Westerlund Montera, M., Bodanese, L. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Moura Jorge, J. C., Moreira, D., Pires, L., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ribeiro, J. M., de Souza Neto, J. D., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., Steffens, A., Faria Neto, J., Armaganijan, D., Jaber, J., Sobral Filho, D. C., Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sasaki, T., Sasaki, A., Sasaguri, H., Sasagawa, Y., Samejima, Y., Sakamoto, Y., Sakamoto, N., Sakai, H., Saito, Y., Otaki, E., Ota, A., Oriso, S., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Ono, T., Ono, H., Okuyama, M., Okita, H., Okamoto, K., Okada, M., Ohara, N., Ogawa, T., Nozoe, M., Nomura, S., Nomura, K., Niwa, I, Nishizawa, K., Nishioka, H., Nishino, K., Nishihata, Y., Nishida, Y., Niinuma, H., Niijima, Y., Nariyama, J., Nanke, T., Nakazato, R., Nakayama, T., Nakanishi, N., Nakamura, R., Nakamura, M., Nakahara, S., Nakagomi, A., Nagata, H., Nagata, E., Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagai, S. (Sho), Murai, O., Morishita, K., Moriai, O., Mori, T., Mizuno, A., Mizuguchi, I, Miyata, S., Miyashita, A., Miyamoto, H., Miyajima, S., Miyaguchi, S., Miura, N., Mitsuhashi, H., Mineoi, K., Matsuura, Y., Matsushita, K., Matsui, S., Maruyama, Y., Maeda, K., Maeda, I, Kumazaki, T., Kumai, Y., Kozuka, T., Kotani, T., Koshibu, Y., Komatsu, I, Komatsu, H., Kojima, J., Koeda, T., Kobayashi, T., Kito, T., Kitazumi, H., Kitazawa, H., Kira, T., Kim, J., Kawano, S., Kawamoto, T., Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I, Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I, Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Oba, Y., Matsumura, J., Murayama, T., Kumeda, K., Komaki, S., Azakami, S., Okada, K., Higashi, T., Ando, H., Koyanagi, T., Tsuruta, M., Khunkong, K., Khattaroek, R., Inphontan, R., Hongsuppinyo, S., Gunaparn, S., Bamungpong, P., Kaewsuwanna, P., Jai-Aue, S., Bunyapipat, T., Khunrong, P., Hutayanon, P., Santanakorn, Y., Chattranukulchai, P., Chatlaong, B., Cholsaringkarl, D., Boonyapisit, W., Katekangplu, P., Likittanasombat, K., Siriwattana, K., Wongcharoen, W., Silaruks, S., Rungaramsin, S., Chantrarat, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Laksomya, T., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Mongkolwongroj, P., Chawanadelert, S., Angchaisuksiri, P., Yun, S. Y., Yoon, E. J., Yoo, K. M., Yim, K. H., Ye, S., Woo, J. J., Wi, H. K., Song, H. J., Son, Y. S., Son, W. S., Sohn, Y. M., Sim, J. H., Shim, J., Seo, S-Y, Park, Y., Park, M., Park, J. H., Park, H. N., Park, B. R., Park, A. R., Noh, I. K., Lee, W. Y., Lee, S., Lee, S. H., Lee, S. E., Lee, R. W., Lee, M-Y, Lee, M. S., Lee, K. R., Lee, K. H., Lee, H-Y, Lee, H. Y., Lee, G. H., Lee, E. H., Lee, C. S., Kim, Y, Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, M. S., Kim, K. T., Kim, J. A., Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Jung, I-A, Jeong, H. K., Jeon, Y. R., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, H-G, Jang, S., Jang, H-S, Jang, E. M., Hwang, S. W., Her, K. O., Heo, E. S., Han, S., Choi, H. S., Choi, H. K., Choi, E. H., Choi, E. A., Chi, W. J., Baek, A. L., Bae, H., An, H. J., Ahn, J. J., Kim, D. B., Kim, C-J, Hwang, G-S, Jung, B. C., Kim, K-S, Kim, N-H, Yoon, J. H., Park, S. H., Hong, T. J., Cha, T-J, Kwak, J. J., Lim, H. E., On, Y. K., Nam, G-B, Cho, J-G, Sung, J. H., Han, S-J, Park, H. K., Park, J. S., Shin, D-G, Jeon, H-K, Kim, S-H, Cho, M-C, Oh, Y. S., Choi, D. J., Kim, D-K, Park, S. W., Ryu, D. R., Kim, D. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, J. H., Kim, J-B, Pak, H. N., Oh, S., Yeo, C., Yap, S. Y., Thng, S., Lim, W. T., Lim, G., Lee, Y. M., Norita, H., Chiba, K., Adachi, S., Shiraishi, K., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Minamoto, M., Suetsugu, T., Ando, S., Noguchi, H., Misumi, I, Mizuno, Y., Toyota, F., Sadamatsu, K., Katsuda, Y., Kumagai, K., Yamamoto, K., Kanamori, S., Koretsune, Y., Panse, S. G., Vanajakshamma, V., Suresh, S., Singhal, S., Shiva, P., Sharma, M., Shah, D., Sadhu, N., Rao, N. M., Rao, M., Prashanth, K., Naik, D., More, P., Meena, R., Madarkar, N., Lokesh, B., Lawande, A., Krishnappa, S., Kaur, S., Kasala, L., Karthikeyan, R., Jain, V, Giradkar, S., Ganatra, A., Earath, M., Duhan, S., Dhyani, V, Dhakrao, P., Deshpande, B., Davies, D., Dargude, M., Bhattacharjee, P., Begum, H., Barai, A., Adak, D., Abraham, S., Jain, D., Kumar, S., Gupta, J. B., Khan, A., Bisne, V, Bantwal, G., Vijan, V. M., Vijayaraghavan, G., Raghuraman, B., Kothiwale, V. A., Chawla, K., Shah, S., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Pothiwala, R. A., Chandwani, P., Kulkarni, G., Kishore, R., Chopda, M., Nagamalesh, U. M., Roy, D., Srinivas, A., Sarma, R., Bhargava, K., Rajput, R. K., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Durgaprasad, R., Jadhav, P., Sawhney, J. P. S., Kakkar, S., Zhu, X. Y., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Hu, D. Y., Fitzmaurice, David, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Parkhomenko, Alex, Oto, Ali, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Steffel, Jan, Rosenqvist, Marten, Vinolas, Xavier, Oh, Seil, Jacobson, Barry, Lim, Toon Wei, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Stepinska, Janina, Atar, Dan, Ten Cate, Hugo, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Kakkar, Sanjay, Keltai, Matyas, Darius, Harald, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Raatikainen, Pekka, Ragy, Hany, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Jansky, Petr, Hu, Dayi, Corbalan, Ramon, Eikelboom, John, Spyropoulos, Alex, Connolly, Stuart J., Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Cools, Frank, Brodmann, Marianne, Gibbs, Harry, Lucas Luciardi, Hector, van Eickels, Martin, Pieper, Karen S., Misselwitz, Frank, Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Verheugt, Freek W. A., Boveda, S., Cebron, J-P, Delarche, N., Piot, O., Destrac, S., Marquand, A., Koujan, M. B., Muller, J-J, Loiselet, P., Paganelli, F., Gottwalles, Y., Galinier, M., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Vasankari, T., Rasanen, V, Peltomaki, K., Nappila, H., Inoue, T., Inaba, H., Imaizumi, M., Ikeoka, K., Ikeda, K., Ikeda, H., Iiji, O., Ido, T., Horie, H. (Hideki), Honda, M., Hirota, S., Hirose, M., Hirayama, H., Hirasawa, K., Higuchi, K., Hayashi, Y., Hatsuno, T., Hasegawa, K., Hanazono, N., Hamaoka, M., Goto, T., Furumoto, W., Furukawa, T., Furukawa, N., Fukui, T., Fukuda, T., Fujisawa, Y., Fujisawa, A., Fujiki, R., Fujii, Y., Endo, M., Emura, Y., Doiuchi, J., Date, H., Chibana, H., Betsuyaku, T., Baba, T., Azuma, J., Asano, T., Asano, H., Arino, T., Arima, S., Arai, H., Aoyama, T., Aoki, K., Amano, T., Akahane, K., Adachi, T., Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, S. (Sen), Abe, Y., Nagasaka, S., Okuda, F., Mukawa, H., Wada, M., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mizuguchi, M., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Neya, K., Soma, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Sugishita, N., Horie, H. (Hajime), Miyagawa, K., Hibino, M., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Hiramitsu, S., Seo, T., Ito, K., Nakano, M., Shibuya, M., Tomimoto, S., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Igarashi, M., Techigawara, M., Watanabe, H., Nakata, A., Katsube, Y., Ueda, T., Odakura, H., Inagaki, M., Akiyama, M., Imamaki, M., Kubo, H., Ko, T., Taniguchi, T., Hata, Y., Matsukawa, S., Murakami, H., Fukuoka, S., Ikemura, M., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Agata, J., Yoshizawa, N., Ashida, K., Kakinoki, S., Kusumoto, T., Matsuta, M., Fujito, T., Tanaka, M., Doi, H., Marusaki, S., Taguchi, T., Sakuma, I, Mita, T., Minami, J., Nagao, K., Mito, T., Saito, T., Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Okawa, M., Fujii, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Iwaki, M., Miyamoto, N., Nagano, S., Takezawa, H., Oshiro, K., Nii, K., Kameko, M., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Koistinen, J., Arola, O., Airaksinen, J., Raatikainen, P., Vesterager, K., Tilma, J., Therkelsen, A., Schou, M., Park, J., Nygaard, A., Leth, M., Jensen, M., Jensen, L., Eriksen, E., Ellervik, C., Bang-Hansen, T., Raymond, I, Ibsen, H., Egstrup, K., Skagen, K., Dominguez, H., Mertz, J., Bruun, M., Loekkegaard, T., Simonsen, P., Solgaard, J., Phangyota, J., Ninwaranon, S., Naratreekoon, B., Kongsin, C., Kitmapawanont, U., Kawakami, S., Kawakami, K., Kawai, K., Kawada, Y., Kato, Y., Kato, T., Kasai, T., Kano, H., Kaneko, M., Kanda, H., Kanai, H., Kamata, J., Kakuda, H., Iwase, T., Ito, N., Ishioka, N., Ishihara, A., Iseki, F., Zhou, Z. H., Zhou, B., Zheng, W. Y., Zhang, Y., Zhang, R., Zhang, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhan, Q., Zhai, H., Yu, T., Yu, J. H., Yu, H. Y., Ye, Y., Yang, Q., Yang, L. L., Yang, J. S., Xu, R. Y., Xie, Q., Wu, R. N., Wang, L., Wang, K., Tian, G., Sun, Y. H., Shi, X. J., Sheng, X., Peng, J. Q., Ma, T. Y., Luo, X. L., Lu, Z. C., Liu, Y. Y., Liu, W. L., Liu, T. T., Li, Y. H., Li, L., Li, J., Li, B., Huang, X. F., Hu, X. S., He, X. A., He, R. H., Guo, W. N., Gao, X. J., Fu, Q. H., Feng, S., Chen, X., Chen, J. Y., Chen, J., Bai, C. L., Yang, Z. M., Li, H., Wang, F. Z., Xue, L., Guo, Y., Jiao, Y., Chen, P., Xiong, L. G., Chen, M. S., Zhao, R. P., Yan, X. W., Cheng, X. S., Wu, T. G., Li, X., Fu, G. S., Wang, Y. (Yong), Wang, Y. (Ying), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Yang, Y. J., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Zhang, H. Q., Linden, J.
Publikováno v:
European Heart Journal, 39, 464-473
European Heart Journal, 39, 6, pp. 464-473
European Heart Journal, 39, 6, pp. 464-473
Contains fulltext : 190411.pdf (Publisher’s version ) (Closed access) Aims: Current atrial fibrillation (AF) guidelines discourage antiplatelet (AP) monotherapy as alternative to anticoagulants (ACs). Why AP only is still used is largely unknown. M
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Autor:
Emura, Y., Ozdemir, M., Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Cools, Frank, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Goto, Shinya, Haas, Sylvia, Hacke, Werner, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Misselwitz, Frank, ten Cate, Hugo, Turpie, Alexander G. G., Verheugt, Freek W. A., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gibbs, Harry, Brodmann, Marianne, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Stepinska, Janina, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Lim, Toon Wei, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fitzmaurice, David, Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. (Yong), Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V, Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V, Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I, Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I, Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oyama, R., Ageta, M., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karaayvaz, E. B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V, Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H-D, Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Palumbo, V, Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Gentry, P., Inaba, H., Parker, M., Kaur, S., Fitzpatrick, D., Chibana, H., Howitt, A., Inoue, T., Robertson, C., Shaw, P., Harbour, T., Sidor, A., Mito, T., Singhal, S., Eley, M., Bhargava, K., Orosco, C., Pickelsimer, N., Kayani, Gloria, Kakkar, Ajay K., Accetta, Gabriele, Camm, Alan John, Fox, Keith A. A., Fitzmaurice, David A., Noveck, H., Nishijima, D.
Publikováno v:
European Heart Journal, 37(38), 2882-2889A. Oxford University Press
Bassand, J-P, Accetta, G, Camm, A J, Cools, F, Fitzmaurice, D A, Fox, K A A, Goldhaber, S Z, Goto, S, Haas, S, Hacke, W, Kayani, G, Mantovani, L G, Misselwitz, F, Ten Cate, H, Turpie, A G G & Verheugt, F W A & Kakkar, A K 2016, ' Two-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation : results from GARFIELD-AF ', European Heart Journal . https://doi.org/10.1093/eurheartj/ehw233
Bassand, J-P, Accetta, G, Camm, A J, Cools, F, Fitzmaurice, D A, Fox, K A A, Goldhaber, S Z, Goto, S, Haas, S, Hacke, W, Kayani, G, Mantovani, L G, Misselwitz, F, Ten Cate, H, Turpie, A G G & Verheugt, F W A & Kakkar, A K 2016, ' Two-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation : results from GARFIELD-AF ', European Heart Journal . https://doi.org/10.1093/eurheartj/ehw233
Aims The relationship between outcomes and time after diagnosis for patients with non-valvular atrial fibrillation (NVAF) is poorly defined, especially beyond the first year. Methods and results GARFIELD-AF is an ongoing, global observational study o
Autor:
Butler, Amy, Elmersson, Micael, Egilsson, Arnor, Borjesson, Ulf, Svard, Gunnar, Liu, Bo, Lindh, Anders, Olsson, Lars-Bertil, Gustaysson, Mikael, Andersson, Lars, Benson, Lars, Bothin, Claes, Hajimirsadeghi, Ali, Martinsson, Bjorn, Ericsson, Marianne, Ohlsson, Ake, Lindvall, Hakan, Svensson, Peter, Thorne, Katarina, Handel, Hans, Platonov, Pyotr, Bernsten, Fredrik, Timberg, Ingar, Crisby, Milita, Karlsson, Jan-Erik, Andersson, Agneta, Malmqvist, Lennart, Engdahl, Johan, Thulin, Jorgen, Hot-Bjelak, Aida, Jensen, Steen, Debrunner, Johann, Beer, Juerg H., Shah, Dipen, Rudyk, Iurii, Tseluyko, Vira, Karpenko, Oleksandr, Zhurba, Svitlana, Kraiz, Igor, Parkhomenko, Oleksandr, Kupnovytska, Iryna, Seredyuk, Nestor, Mostovoy, Yuriy, Ushakov, Oleksiy, Koval, Olena, Kovalskiy, Igor, Svyshchenko, Yevgeniya, Sychov, Oleg, Stanislavchuk, Mykola, Tykhonova, Susanna, Fushtey, Ivan, Murdoch, Will, Chauhan, Naresh, Goodwin, Daryl, Lumley, Louise, Patel, Ramila, Saunders, Philip, Wong, Bennett, Patel, Niranjan, Jhittay, P., Ross, Andrew, Kainth, M. S., Ladha, Karim, Douglas, Kevin, Pickavance, Gill, McDonnell, Joanna, Handscombe, Laura, Gooding, Trevor, Wagner, Helga, Bradshaw, Colin, Bromham, Catherine, Jones, Kevin, Suryani, Shoeb, Coates, Richard, Sarai, Bhupinder, Willcock, W., Sircar, S., Cairns, John, Gilliand, A., Bilas, Roman, Strieder, E., Hutchinson, Peter, Wakeman, Anne, Stokes, Michael, Kirby, Graham, Vishwanathan, Bhaskhar, Vormann, Reinhold, Mueller, Thomas, Mayer, Peter, Horstmeier, Uwe, Eissing, Volker, Hey, Heinz, Leuchtgens, Heinz, Lilienweiss, Volker, Mueller, Heiner, Schubert, Christian, Lauer, Hellmann, Buchner, Thomas, Brauer, Gunter, Kamin, Susanne, Mueller, Karsten, Baumbach, Sylvia, Abdel-Qader, Muwafeg, Ebert, Hans-Holger, Schwencke, Carsten, Bernhardt, Peter, Karolyi, Laszlo, Sievers, Britta, Haverkamp, Wilhelm, Roehnisch, Jens-Uwe, Vertes, Andras, Szantai, Gabor, Menke, Holger, Matoltsy, Andras, Kanakaridisz, Nikosz, Boda, Zoltan, Kis, Erno, Gaszner, Balazs, Juhasz, Ferenc, Kamogawa, Yasuyuki, Fournier, Pierre-Yves, Muller, Jean-Joseph, Marquand, Andre, Delarche, Nicolas, Bantwal, Ganapathi, Faes, Dirk, Verstraete, Stefan, Dominguez, Helena, Topsakal, Ramazan, Centurion, Nestor, Alfredo Sinisi, Victor, Minc, Piotr, Nagy, Andras, Bilo, Grzegorz, Bongiorni, Maria Grazia, Bird, Nigel, Paul, Carolyn, Wadeson, Paul, Hargreaves, Nick, Kostenko, Victor, Tercedor Sanchez, Luis, Tranche Iparraguirre, Salvador, Jimenez Gonzalez, Mercedes, Herreros Melenchon, Juan, Stalby, Per, Yagensky, Andriy, Cameron, Alex, Jacobs, Polly, Juhasz, Gizella, Kancz, Sandor, Laszlo, Zoltan, May, Zsolt, Astridge, Penny, Loghdey, Rehana, Quick, Annette, Yang, Ping, Chen, Yingmin, He, Shenghu, Wang, Yong, Fu, Guosheng, Li, Xin, Wu, Tongguo, Cheng, Xiaoshu, Yan, Xiaowei, Zhao, Ruiping, Chen, Moshui, Xiong, Longgen, Chen, Ping, Jiao, Yang, Guo, Ying, Xue, Li, Yang, Zhiming, Jadhavm, Praveen, Merkely, Bela, Noon, Ebrahim, Habon, Tamas, Polgar, Peter, Szalai, Gabriella, Vangel, Sandor, Sarma, Raghava, Kulkarni, Govind, Engelthaler, Gabriella, Ferenczi, Judit, Chandwani, Prakash, Pothiwala, Rasesh Atulbhai, Purayil, Mohanan Padinhare, Chawla, Kamaldeep, Verheugt, Freek W. A., Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Atar, Dan, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Costabel, Juan Pablo, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Goto, Shinya, Egyutt, Mihaly, Martini, Giuliana, Cristina, Leone Maria, Tirafern, Eros, Santoro, Rita, Testa, Sophie, Di Minno, Giovanni, Moia, Marco, Caimi, Teresa Maria, Tessitori, Maria, Cappelli, Roberto, Accogli, Michele, Mariani, Antonio, Feola, Mauro, Raisaro, Arturo, Fattore, Luciano, Mauric, Andrea, Germini, Fabrizio, Tedeschi, Luca, Settimi, Maria, Nicoli, Sergio, Ricciarini, Paolo, Argena, Antonio, Ronchini, Paolo, Bulla, Claudio, Tradati, Filippo, Volpe, Massimo, Avino, Maria D., Seven, Silva, Capucci, Alessandro, Lodigiani, Corrado, Salomone, Enrico, Serviddio, Gaetano, Tondo, Claudio, Golino, Paolo, Mazzone, Carmine, Iacopino, Saverio, Ruiter, J. H., Lucassen, Andreas, Adriaansen, Henk, Bongaerts, Maarten, Pieterse, Mathijs, van Guldener, Coen, Herrman, Johannes, Nierop, S. H. K. P. R., Hoogslag, Pieter, Hermans, Walter, Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, Cees, Boersma, L. V. A., Berge, Eivind, Sirnes, Per Anton, Gjertsen, Erik, Hole, Torstein, Erga, Knut, Hallaraker, Arne, Skjelvan, Gunnar, Ostrem, Anders, Ghezai, Beraki, Svilaas, Arne, Christersson, Peter, Oien, Torbjorn, Henrichsen, Svein Hoegh, Otterstad, Jan Erik, Berg-Johansen, Jan, Gieroba, Andrzej, Biedrzycka, Malgorzata, Ogorek, Michal, Wozakowska-Kaplon, Beata, Loboz-Grudzien, Krystyna, Jaroslaw, Jaroslaw, Supinski, Wieslaw, Kuzniar, Jerzy, Zaluska, Roman, Hiczkiewicz, Jaroslaw, Swiatkowska-Byczynska, Lucyna, Kucharski, Lech, Gruchala, Marcin, Olszewski, Maciej, Kania, Grzegorz, Krzciuk, Malgorzata, Lajkowski, Zbigniew, Ostrowska-Pomian, Bozenna, Lewczuk, Jerzy, Zinka, Elzbieta, Karczmarczyk, Agnieszka, Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, Malgorzata, Wozniak-Skowerska, Iwona, Opolski, Grzegorz, Bronisz, Marek, Ogorek, Marcin, Glanowska, Grazyna, Ruszkowski, Piotr, Skonieczny, Grzegorz, Sciborski, Ryszard, Okopien, Boguslaw, Kukla, Piotr, Galbas, Krzysztof, Cymerman, Krzysztof, Jurowiecki, Jaroslaw, Miekus, Pawel, Myszka, Waldemar, Mazur, Stanislaw, Lysek, Roman, Baszak, Jacek, Rusicka-Piekarz, Teresa, Raczak, Grzegorz, Domanska, Ewa, Nessler, Jadwiga, Catanchin, Andrei, Colquhoun, David, Kiat, Hosen, Eccleston, David, French, John, Ayres, Bronte, Blombery, Peter, Phan, Thanh, Rogers, James, O'Donnell, David, Cheol, Sang, Carroll, Patrick, Starmer, Greg, Arstall, Margaret, Binnekamp, Maurits, Lee, Astin, Luton, Robert, Gupta, Milan, Pandey, Amritanshu Shekhar, Cheung, Stephen, Leader, Rolland, Beaudry, Philippe, Ayala-Paredes, Felix, Berlingieri, Joseph, Heath, John, Poirier, Germain, du Preez, Miranda, Schweitzer, Bradley, Nadeau, Reginald, Dhillon, Ripple, Hruczkowski, Tomasz, Lavoie, Andrea, Parkash, Ratika, Cha, James, Coutu, Benoit, MacDonald, Paul, Ramjattan, Brian, Bonet, Jorge, Vizel, Saul, Angaran, Paul, Fikry, Sameh, Mowafy, Ahmed, Katta, Azza, Tawfik, Mazen, Nawar, Moustafa, Sobhy, Mohamed, Abou Seif, Seif Kamal, Khairy, Tarek, Abd El-Aziz, Ahmed, Taha, Nasser, Reda, Ashraf, Elbahry, Atef, Setiha, Mohamed, El Din, Mohamed Gamal, Elkhadem, Magdi, El-Etreby, Adel, Kettles, David, Bayat, Junaid, Siebert, Heidi, Horak, Adrian, Kelfkens, Ynez, Garda, Riaz, Pillay, Thayabran, Guerra, Michele, van Zyl, Louis, Theron, Hendrik, Murray, Andrew, Louw, Rikus, Greyling, Deon, Mntla, Pindile, Ismail, Siddique, Ahmed, Fayzal, Engelbrecht, Johannes, Maharajh, Shambu, Oosthuysen, Wessel, Ueckermann, Veronica, Al Naeemi, Abdullah, Yousef, Ghazi, Bazargani, Nooshin, Alomairi, Munther, Maruthanayagam, Rajan, Singh, Rupesh, Naguib, Ahmed, Ibrahim, Mohamed, Agrawal, Amrish, Nathani, Mukesh, Esheiba, Ehab M., Wassef, Adel, Gupta, Rajeev, Cox, Michael, Beach, Scott, Duffy, Peter, Falkowski, Stephen, Ferrick, Kevin, Franco, Miguel, Kutayli, W. Michael, Sharma, Niraj, Wilson, Vance, Miller, Stephen, Alberts, Mark, Blumberg, Edwin, Canosa, Roddy, Gutowski, Ted, Ison, Rodney, Garcia, Jorge, Mullen, Paul, Noveck, Howard, Rama, Pamela, Reddy, Rajneesh, Williams, Marcus, Nishijima, Daniel, Ferdinand, Keith, Hague, Ihsan, Mendelson, Robert, Pitta, Sridevi, Theodoro, Daniel, Treasure, Charles, Moustafa, Moustafa, Cader, Cas, Pharr, Walter, Oropallo, Alisha, Platt, George, Gujral, Jaspal, Welker, James, Koura, Firas, Lesnik, Jozef, Eltishcheva, Vera, Libis, Roman, Kamalov, Gadel, Belenky, Dmitry, Egorova, Liudmila, Khokhlov, Alexander, Yakupov, Eduard, Zateyshchikov, Dmitry, Barbarash, Olga, Miller, Olga, Mazur, Evgeniy, Zrazhevskiy, Konstantin, Novikova, Tatyana, Moiseeva, Yulia, Polkanova, Elena, Sobolev, Konstantin, Rossovskaya, Maria, Shapovalova, Yulia, Kolesnikova, Alla, Nikolaev, Konstantin, Zemlianskaia, Oksana, Zateyshchikova, Anna, Popov, Sergey, Poltayskaya, Maria, Edin, Anton, Aleksandrova, Elena, Drapkina, Oksana, Vishnevsky, Alexander, Nagibovich, Oleg, Chizhov, Petr, Rachkova, Svetlana, Sergeev, Mikhail, Kurylo, Borys, Ushakov, Alexey, Alvarez Garcia, Pere, Lopez Fernandez, Maria Fernanda, Toran Monserrat, Pere, Marquez Contreras, Emilio, Isart Rafecas, Jordi, Motero Carrasco, Juan, Garcia Pavia, Pablo, Gomez Pajuelo, Casimiro, Rincon Diaz, Luis Miguel, Iglesias Alonso, Luis Fernando, Grande Ruiz, Angel, Merce Klein, Jordi, Gonzalez Juanatey, Jose Ramon, Monte Collado, Ines, Palacin Piquero, Herminia, Brotons Cuixart, Carles, Fernandez Escobar, Esther, Bayo i Llibre, Joan, Corros Vicente, Cecilia, Vida Gutierrez, Manuel, Evans, Paul, Clark, M., Bisatt, John, Litchfield, Jennifer, Fisher, E., Fooks, Tim, Kelsall, Richard, Paul, Neil, Alborough, Elizabeth, Aziz, Michael, Ramesh, C., Wilson, Pete, Franklin, Simon, Fairhead, Sue, Thompson, Julian, Chowan, Hasan, Taylor, Gary, Tragen, Dawn, Parfitt, Matt, Seamark, Claire, Richardson, Mark, Jefferies, Angus, Sharp, Helen, Jones, Hywel, Giles, Claire, Bramley, Matthew, Williams, Philip, Aldegather, Jehad, Wetherell, Simon, Lumb, William, Evans, Phil, Scouller, Frances, Macey, Neil, Rogers, Stephen, Stipp, Yvette, West, Richard, Pinney, Philip, Matthews, John, Pandya, Preeti, Gallagher, Andrew, Railton, T., Davies, Emyr, McClure, Jonathan, Jacobs, Marc, Hutton, Claire, Thompson, R., Sinha, Bijoy, Butter, Keith, Barrow, Susan, Little, Helen, Russell, David, Choudhary, Ulka, Haq, Ikram, Ainsworth, Paul, Jones, Claire, Weeks, Phil, Eden, Jane, Gibbons, Lisa, Glencross, Janet, MacLeod, Alison, Poland, K., Mulolland, Conor, Warke, A., Conn, Paul, Burns, D., Smith, R., Kamath, R., Webster, Jonathan, Hodgins, Ian, Vercoe, Stephen, Roome, Paul, Pinnock, Hilary, Patel, Jayesh, Ali, Amar, Hart, Nigel, Davies, Richard, De-Sousa, Nigel, Neden, Catherine, Danielsen, Mark, Sharma, Purnima, Galloway, Sophia, Hawkins, Charlotte, Oliver, Raife, Aylward, Martin, Pattni, Mira, Irvine, Gordon, Ahmad, Shahid, Rothwell, Catherine, Choudhary, Fiaz, Khalaque, Sabrina, Short, Stephanie, Peters, Sharon, Coulson, Warwick, Roberts, Neil, Coates, Steven, Ward, Ben, Jackson, Daniel, Walton, Steve, Shepherd, Diane, Wong, Toh, Boon, Mark, Deacon, Melanie, Cornelius, David, Davies, Sarah, Ben Frankel, Ben Frankel, Choi, Henry, Sumner, Jon, Myhill, Tim, Estifanos, Salah, Geatch, Diane, Wilkinson, Justin, Veale, Richard, Forshaw, Karen, Hirst, Rob, Zaman, Kashif, Liley, Catherine, Wastling, Rebecca, McEleny, Paul, Beattie, Andre, Cooke, Philip, Wong, Mike, Pugsley, Mark, Dooldeniya, Chaminda, Rogers, Greg, Bennett, James, Muvva, Rajesh, Adam, Matthew, Fox, Robin, Thomas, Nicolas, Cartwright, Simon, Reed, Rory, Randfield, Simon, ACourt, Christine, Flynn, Ann, Halpin, Andrew, Dobson, Simon, Lomax, Louise, Nadaph, Minnal, Goram, Jane, Stoddart, Helen, Simmons, Phil, Shewring, John, Bowen-Simpkins, Emma, Rickenbach, Mark, Munro, Iain, Blenkhorn, Adam, Singh, Bhuwanendu, van Gaal, William, Abhayaratna, Walter, Thomson, Philip, Lehman, Ron, Kilian, Jens, Coulshed, David, Camm, A. John, Fitzmaurice, David A., Illingworth, Laura, Kayani, Gloria, Kakkar, Ajay K., YILMAZ, MEHMET BİRHAN, Taga, Kuniaki, Techigawara, Masaaki, Igarashi, Mono, Watanabe, Hiroshi, Seo, Toshihiko, Hiramitsu, Shinya, Hosokawa, Hiroaki, Hoshiai, Mitsumoto, Hibino, Michitaka, Miyagawa, Koichi, Horie, Hideki, Turpie, Alexander G. G., van Eickels, Martin, Hacke, Werner, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Misselwitz, Frank, Pieper, Karen S., Kayani, Glo-ria, Fox, Keith A. A., Gersh, Bernard J., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gibbs, Harry, Brodmann, Marianne, Cools, Frank, Pereira Barrett, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Nielsen, JOrn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Lim, Toon Wei, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fitzmaurice, David, Chen, Kangning, Zhao, Yusheng, Zhang, Huaiqin, Chen, Jiyan, Cao, Shiping, Wang, Daowen, Yang, Yuejin, Li, Weihua, Li, Hui, Yin, Yuehui, Tao, Guizhou, Kothiwale, Veerappa Annasaheb, Kimura, Teruaki, Raghuraman, Bagirath, Vijan, Vinod Madan, Sawhney, Jitendra, Khan, Aziz, Meena, Ramdhan, Okuda, Fumio, Mizuguchi, Masato, Mukawa, Hiroaki, Chopada, Manojkumar, Abraham, Sunitha, Bisne, Vikas, Vijayaraghavan, Govindan, Roy, Debabrata, Durgaprasad, Rajashekhar, Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Kumar, Sunil, Jain, Dinesh, Bhargava, Kartikeya, Kumar, Vinay, Nagamalesh, Udigala Madappa, Rajput, Rajeeve Kumar, Kanamori, Seishu, Wada, Masamichi, Minagawa, Taro, Ishiguro, Motoyuki, Yamamoto, Kenichi, Kumagai, Koichiro, Katsuda, Yosuke, Yoshida, Keiki, Toyota, Fumitoshi, Mizuno, Yuji, Misumi, Ikuo, Noguchi, Hiroo, Ando, Shinichi, Suetsugu, Tetsuro, Minamoto, Masahiro, Oda, Hiroyuki, Adachi, Susumu, Chiba, Kei, Norita, Hiroaki, Tsuruta, Makoto, Koyanagi, Takeshi, Matsuta, Masahiro, Ito, Kenichiro, Nakano, Masayuki, Shibuya, Mitsuhiro, Stepinska, Janina, Jansky, Petr, Yamamoto, Kunihiko, Haas, Sylvia, Ando, Hiroshi, Higashi, Takayuki, Okada, Megumi, Azakami, Shiro, Komaki, Shinichiro, Kumeda, Kenshi, Murayama, Takashi, Matsumura, Jun, Oba, Yurika, Sonoda, Ryuji, Goto, Kazuo, Minoda, Kotaro, Haraguchi, Yoshikuni, Suefuji, Hisakazu, Miyagi, Hiroo, Kato, Hitoshi, Nakamura, Tsugihiro, Nakamura, Tadashi, Nandate, Hidekazu, Zaitsu, Ryuji, Fujiura, Yoshihisa, Yoshimura, Akira, Numata, Hiroyuki, Ogawa, Jun, Murakami, Kinshiro, Wakasa, Yutaka, Yamasawa, Masanori, Maekawa, Hiromitsu, Abe, Sumihisa, Kihara, Hajime, Tsunoda, Satoru, Saito, Katsumi, Tachibana, Hiroki, Oba, Ichiro, Kuwahata, Takashi, Higa, Satoshi, Gushiken, Masamichi, Eto, Takuma, Chibana, Hidetoshi, Fujisawa, Kazuaki, Shiga, Yuhei, Sumi, Hirokuni, Nagatomo, Toshihisa, Atsuchi, Yoshihiko, Nagoshi, Toshiro, Sanno, Kazuhisa, Hoshino, Fumihiro, Yokota, Naoto, Kameko, Masahiro, Tabuchi, Toshifumi, Ishizawa, Munesumi, Fujiura, Yoshitake, Ikeda, Daisuke, Seto, Taku, Iwao, Tetsu, Ishioka, Norio, Oshiro, Koichi, Tsuchida, Keizo, Hatori, Yutaka, Takeuchi, Motoshi, Takezawa, Hiroto, Kira, Tetsuya, Tada, Masato, Tsuzaki, Ken, Miura, Naoya, Fujisawa, Yasuaki, Furumoto, Wataru, Suzuki, Susumu, Fujisawa, Akinori, Nakamura, Ryosai, Komatsu, Hiroyasu, Fujiki, Rei, Kawano, Shuichi, Nishizawa, Keijiro, Kato, Yoji, Azuma, Junya, Yasui, Kiyoshi, Amano, Toshio, Sekine, Yasuhiro, Honzawa, Tatsuo, Koshibu, Yuichiro, Sakamoto, Yasuhide, Seta, Yukihiro, Miyaguchi, Shingo, Morishita, Kojuro, Samejima, Yasuko, Sasaki, Toyoshi, Iseki, Fumiko, Kobayashi, Toshiyuki, Kano, Hiroshi, Kim, Jaeyoung, Yamaguchi, Hiroshi, Takagi, Yoichi, Pearce, Yoko Onuki, Suzuki, Yasuyuki, Fukui, Takayuki, Nakayama, Toni, Kanai, Hideaki, Kawano, Yoshiyuki, Ino, Tetsuji, Miyoshi, Hironori, Miyamoto, Yasufumi, Shigekiyo, Masahito, Ono, Shimato, Okamoto, Yutaka, Ubukata, Satoshi, Kodera, Kojiro, Oriuchi, Tatsuo, Matsumoto, Naoki, Nagano, Shinjiro, Iwaki, Masaaki, Nakamura, Yuichiro, Miyamoto, Naomasa, Taguchi, Toshifumi, Ashida, Ko, Yoshizawa, Naoto, Agata, Jun, Matsukawa, Seishiro, Arasaki, Osamu, Fukuoka, Shuji, Murakami, Hirofumi, Mishima, Kazuya, Hata, Yoshiki, Sakuma, Ichiro, Obunai, Kotaro, Takamura, Ichiro, Akutsu, Mitsuyuki, Unoki, Toshihide, Go, Yoshinori, Ikemura, Makoto, Morii, Shoji, Marusaki, Shigem, Doi, Hideo, Tanaka, Mitsuru, Kusu-moto, Takaaki, Kakinoki, Shigeo, Ogurusu, Chiga, Murata, Kazuya, Shimoyama, Masaki, Nakatsuka, Masami, Kitami, Yutaka, Nakamura, Yoichi, Oda, Hiroshi, Oyama, Rikimaru, Ageta, Masato, Mita, Teruaki, Nagao, Kazuhiko, Mito, Takafumi, Minami, Junichi, Abe, Mitsunori, Fujii, Masako, Okawa, Makoto, Fujito, Tsuneo, Taniguchi, Toshiya, Ko, Tenei, Kubo, Hiroshi, Imamaki, Mizuho, Akiyama, Masahiro, Ueda, Takashi, Odakura, Hironori, Inagaki, Masahiko, Katsube, Yoshiki, Nakata, Atsuyuki, Tomimoto, Shinobu, Sugishita, Nobuyoshi, Shiga, Yukio, Soma, Akira, Neya, Kazuo, Yoshida, Tetsuro, Akahane, Kunio, Adachi, Sen, Takanaka, Chiei, Matsui, Saori, Kanda, Hirofumi, Kaneko, Masanori, Nagasaka, Shiro, Taguchi, Atsushi, Toru, Shuta, Saito, Kazuyuki, Miyashita, Akiko, Sasaguri, Hiroki, Nariyama, Jin, Hatsuno, Taketo, Iwase, Takash, Sato, Kazuki, Kawai, Kazuya, Kotani, Tomobumi, Tsuji, Tsuyoshi, Sakai, Hirosumi, Nishino, Kiyoshi, Ikeda, Kenichi, Maeda, Kazuo, Shinozuka, Tomohiro, Inoue, Takeshi, Kawakami, Koichi, Kitazumi, Hiromichi, Takagi, Tsutomu, Hamaoka, Mamoru, Kojima, Jisho, Sasaki, Akitoshi, Tsuchiya, Yoshihiro, Bet-suyaku, Tetsuo, Higuchi, Koji, Honda, Masaaki, Hasegawa, Koichi, Baba, Takao, Mineoi, Kazuaki, Koeda, Toshihiko, Hirasawa, Kunihiko, Kumazaki, Toshihide, Nakagomi, Akira, Otaki, Eiji, Shindo, Takashi, Hirayama, Hiroyoshi, Sugimoto, Chikako, Yamagishi, Takashi, Mizuguchi, Ichiro, Sezaki, Kazunori, Niwa, Isamu, Takenaka, Ken, Iiji, Osamu, Taya, Koichi, Kitazawa, Hitoshi, Ueda, Samu, Kakuda, Hirokazu, Ono, Takuya, Oriso, Seizo, Kamata, Junya, Nanke, Toshihiko, Maeda, Itaru, Matsuura, Yoshifusa, Teragawa, Hiroki, Maruyama, Yasuyuki, Takei, Kazuo, Hone, Hajime, Kito, Tetsu-taro, Asano, Hiroshi, Matsushita, Koji, Nakamura, Masaichi, Washizuka, Takashi, Yoshida, Tomoki, Sawano, Masato, Arima, Shinichi, Arai, Hidekazu, Shinohara, Hisanori, Takai, Hiroyuki, Furukawa, Nobufusa, Ota, Akira, Yamamoto, Kentaro, Aoki, Kenji, Yamamoto, Taku, Kasai, Takeaki, Suzuki, Shunji, Suzuki, Shu, Shibata, Nitaro, Watanabe, Masayuki, Nishihata, Yosuke, Arino, Torn, Okuyama, Masaki, Wakiyama, Tetsushi, Kato, Tomoko, Sasagawa, Yasuo, Tana, Takeshi, Tumelero, Rogerio Tadeu, Maia, Lilia, de Almeida, Roberto Simoes, Carmo Borges, Ney Carter, Gomes Ferreira, Luis Gustavo, Stockins Fernandez, Benjamin Aleck Joseh, Montecinos, Humberto, Lanas, Fernando, Larico Gomez, Martin, Astudillo, Carlos, Conejeros, Carlos, Marin Cuevas, Patricio, Forero, Alejandro, Bugueno Gutierrez, Claudio, Aguilar, Juan, Potthoff Cardenas, Sergio, Eggers, German, Houzvic, Cesar, Rey, Carlos, Arriagada, German, Charme Vilches, Gustavo, Illescas Diaz, Jesus Jaime, Leal Cantu, Raul, Ramos Zavala, Maria Guadalupe, Cabrera Jardines, Ricardo, Espinola Zavaleta, Nilda, Lopez Rosas, Enrique, Llamas Esperon, Guillermo Antonio, Pozas, Gerardo, Cardona Munoz, Ernesto, Her-nandez, Norberto Matadamas, Leyva Rendon, Adolfo, Garcia Hernandez, Norberto, de los Rios Ibarra, Manuel, Virgen Carrillo, Luis Ramon, Lopez Villezca, David, Hernandez Herrera, Carlos, Lopez Prieto, Juan Jose, Gaona Rodriguez, Rodolfo, Villeda Espinosa, Efrain, Flores Martinez, David, Velasco Barcena, Jose, Fierro Fierro, Omar, Rodriguez Briones, Ignacio, Leiva Pons, Jose Luis, Alvarez Lopez, Humberto, Olvera Ruiz, Rafael, Cantu Brito, Carlos Gerardo, Chuquiure Valenzuela, Eduardo Julian Jose Roberto, Reyes Sanchez, Roxana, Bazzoni Ruiz, Alberto Esteban, Lopez Ruiz, Oscar Martin, Arriaga Nava, Roberto, Morales Cerda, Jesus David, Fajardo Campos, Pedro, Benavides Gonzalez, Mario, Lenz, Kurt, Hagn, Claus, Foechterle, Johannes, Drexel, Heinz, Huber, Kurt, Podczeck-Schweighofer, Andrea, Winkler, Michael, Schneeweiss, Bruno, Gegenhuber, Alfons, Lang, Wilfried, Eichinger-Hasenauer, Sabine, Kaserer, Peter, Sykora, Josef, Rasch, Heribert, Strohmer, Bernhard, Capiau, Luc, Vervoort, Geert, Wollaert, Bart, Hollanders, Geert, Vercammen, Jan, Balthazar, Yohan, Delforge, Marc, Xhaet, Olivier, Striekwold, Harry, Thoeng, John, Hermans, Kurt, Mairesse, Georges, Anne, Wim, Blankoff, Ivan, Beutels, Michel, Vandergoten, Peter, Purnode, Philippe, Godart, Pascal, Boussy, Tim, Desfontaines, Philippe, Heyse, Alex, Voet, Joeri, De Wolf, Axel, Zidkova, Eva, Spacek, Rudolf, Machova, Vilma, Ludka, Ondrej, Olsr, Josef, Kotik, Lubos, Racz, Blazej, Ferkl, Richard, Hubac, Jan, Kotik, Ilja, Monhart, Zdenek, Burianova, Hana, Jerabek, Ondrej, Pisova, Jana, Petrova, Iveta, Dedek, Vratislav, Honkova, Michaela, Podrazil, Petr, Reichert, Petr, Spinar, Jindrich, Novak, Miroslav, Durdil, Vaclav, Plocova, Katarina, Lastuvka, Jiri, Nielsen, Jorn, Hayashi, Yoshihito, Hirota, Shinichi, Abe, Yukihiko, Saito, Yoshihiro, Uchiyama, Hirohide, Takeda, Hiroshi, Ono, Hiroshi, Tohyo, Shuichi, Hanazono, Naoto, Miyajima, Seiichi, Shimono, Hisashi, Aoyama, Takuma, Shozawa, Yasunobu, Niijima, Yawara, Murai, Osamu, Inaba, Hideko, Nomura, Katsumasa, Nozoe, Masatsugu, Suzuki, Kazuo, Furukawa, Toshiyuki, Shiraiwa, Toshihiko, Ito, Nobuhisa, Nagai, Shunichi, Sato, Kiyoharu, Nakahara, Shiro, Shimoyama, Yujin, Ohara, Naoko, Kozuka, Teruhiko, Okita, Hideaki, Endo, Masato, Goto, Tsutomu, Hirose, Makoto, Nagata, Emiko, Nakanishi, Noriyuki, Mori, Toshizumi, Seki, Shuichi, Okamoto, Katsuhiro, Moriai, Osamu, Emura, Yoko, Fukuda, Tsuyoshi, Date, Haruhiko, Kawakami, Shuichi, Nagai, Sho, Ueyama, Yuya, Fudo, Tetsuro, Imaizumi, Mitsuru, Ogawa, Takuo, Take, Shunsuke, Ikeda, Hideo, Nishioka, Hiroaki, Sakamoto, Norihiko, Ikeoka, Kiyomitsu, Wakaki, Nobuo, Abe, Masatake, Doiuchi, Junji, Inagaki, Koichi, Iseki, Atsushi, Yoshida, Tomohiro, Goda, Toshihiro, Katsuki, Tsukasa, Sato, Atsushi, Mori, Etsuo, Tsubokura, Toshio, Shudo, Hiroshi, Fujimoto, Shunichi, Katsuya, Tomohiro, Furukawa, Yoshiyuki, Hosokawa, Hiroshi, Narumi, Jun, Yamamoto, Kiichiro, Owari, Masaki, Inakura, Takuya, Anno, Takafumi, Shirakawa, Kazuyuki, Ching, Chi Keong, Foo, David, Wong, Kelvin, Yuyang, Tan, Park, Hui Nam, Kim, Woo-Shik, Lee, HyeYoung, Jang, Sung-Won, Kim, Dae Hyeok, Kim, Jun, Ryu, DongRyeol, Shim, Jaemin, Kim, Dae-Kyeong, Choi, Dong Ju, Oh, Yong Seog, Cho, Myeong-Chan, Kim, Hack-Lyoung, Jeon, Hui-Kyung, Shin, Dong-Gu, Park, Sang Weon, Park, Hoon Ki, Han, Sang-Jin, Sung, Jung Hoon, Park, Hyung-Wook, Nam, Gi-Byoung, On, Young Keun, Lim, Hong Euy, Kwak, JaeJin, Cha, Tae-Joon, Hong, Taek Jong, Park, Seong Hoon, Yoon, Jung Han, Kim, Nam-Ho, Kim, Kee-Sik, Jung, Byung Chun, Hwang, Gyo-Seung, Kim, Chong-Jin, Rungaramsin, Sakda, Katekangplu, Peerapat, Khunrong, Porames, Bunyapipat, Thanita, Wongcharoen, Wanwarang, Kaewsuwanna, Pinij, Siriwattana, Khanchai, Tiyanon, Waraporn, Pattanaprichakul, Supalerk, Likittanasombat, Khanchit, Cholsaringkarl, Doungrat, Boonyapisit, Warangkana, Cheewatanakornkul, Sirichai, Silaruks, Songkwan, Hutayanon, Pisit, Chawanadelert, Seksan, Chattranukulchai, Pairoj, Chatlaong, Boonsert, Santanakorn, Yingsak, Kanokphatcharakun, Khompiya, Mongkolwongroj, Piya, Jai-Aue, Sasivimon, Komson, Ongkarn, Altun, Armagan, Aydinlar, Ali, Ongen, Zeki, Acikel, Sadik, Sahin, Durmus Yildiray, Yilmaz, Ozcan, Pekdemir, Hasan, Demir, Mesut, Sucu, Murat, Sahiner, Levent, Ersanli, Murat, Okuyan, Ertugrul, Aras, Dursun, Rolandi, Florencia, Cesar Ingaramo, Adrian, Alberto Sambadaro, Gustavo, Fernandez Caputi, Vanina, Luciardi, Hector, Graciela Berman, Sofia, Dragotto, Pablo, Poli, Daniela, Quintavalla, Roberto, Cosmi, Franco, Fanelli, Raffaele, Oriana, Vincenzo, Reggio, Raffaele, Anti, Roberto S., Pancaldi, Leonardo, De Cristofaro, Raimondo, Guazzaloca, Giuliana, De Blasio, Angelo, Uriate, Jorge Salerno, Lillo, Flavia, Pogliani, Enrico Maria, Javier Kleiban, Andres, Ahuad Guerrero, Rodolfo Andres, Adalberto Di Paola, Leonel, Dario Dran, Ricardo, Egido, Javier, Jose Fosco, Matias, Rodolfo Cartasegna, Luis, Gomez Vilamajo, Oscar, Luis Ramos, Jose, Sassone, Sonia, Zapata, Gerardo, Conde, Diego, Giacomi, Guillermo, Alfredo Fernandez, Alberto, Alberto Berli, Mario, Ferroni, Fabian, Sobral Filho, Dario Celestino, Jaber, Jefferson, Armaganijan, Luciana Vidal, Frack Costantini, Costantino Roberto, Steffens, Andre, Sebba Barroso de Souzaem, Weimar Kunz, de Souza Neto, Joao David, Ribeiro, Jose Marcio, Teixeira, Marcelo Silveira, Rossi, Paulo, Pires, Leonardo, Moreira, Daniel, Moura Jorge, Jose Carlos, Lorga Filho, Adalberto Menezes, Bodanese, Luiz, Montera, Marcelo Westerlund, Del Carlo, Carlos Henrique, Saad, Jamil Abdalla, Alves Costa, Fernando Augusto, Lopes, Renato, de Aranjo, Gilson Roberto, Manenti, Euler Roberto, Kerr Saraiva, Jose Francisco, Ferreira Braga, Joao Carlos, Negri, Alexandre, Moncada, Carlos, Precoma, Dalton, Roquette, Fernando, Reis, Gilmar, Ramos Filho, Roberto Alvaro, Figueiredo, Estevao Lanna, Botelho, Roberto Vieira, Fontoura Tavares, Claudio Munhoz, Finimundi, Helius Carlos, Kochi, Adriano, Broilo Franca, Cesar Cassio, Alban, Fabio, Aranha Rosito, Guido Bernardo, de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, Joao Batista, Husted, Steen, Hintze, Ulrik, Rasmussen, Soren, Sygehus, Nwstved, Bremmelgaard, Arne, Markenvard, John, Borger, Jan, Solgaard, Jorgen, Eriksen, Ebbe, Lokkegaard, Thomas, Bruun, Michael, Mertz, Jacob, Schou, Morten, Olsen, Michael, Viitanen, Carmela, Paganelli, Franck, Ohayon, Joel, Casassus, Frederic, Galinier, Michel, Gottwalles, Yannick, Loiselet, Philippe, Koujan, Mohamed Bassel, Destrac, Sylvain, Piot, Olivier, Cebron, Jean-Pierre, Guenoun, Maxime, Guedj-Meynier, Dominique, Lokesh, A. G., Zuber, Mathieu, Amarenco, Pierre, Ellie, Emmanuel, Kadouch, James, Huberman, Jean-Pierre, Lemaire, Nestor, Rodier, Gilles, Vandamme, Xavier, Sibon, Igor, Neau, Jean-Philippe, Mahagne, Marie Helene, Mielot, Antoine, Bonnefoy, Marc, Churet, Jean-Baptiste, Navarre, Vincent, Sellem, Frederic, Monniot, Gilles, Boyes, Jean-Paul, Doucet, Bernard, Martelet, Michel, Obadia, Desire, Crousillat, Bernard, Mouallem, Joseph, Bearez, Etienne, Brugnaux, Jean Philippe, Fedorowsky, Alain, Nazeyrollas, Pierre, Berneau, Jean-Baptiste, Chemin, Frederic, Schellong, Sebastien, Koeniger, Georg, Kopf, Andreas, Gerbaulet, Uwe, Kellner, Bernd-Thomas, Schaefer, Thomas, Purr, Jan, Eissfeller, Enno, Zauzig, Heinz-Dieter, Riegel, Peter, Axthelm, Christoph, Heinz, Gerd-Ulrich, Pustelnik, Andreas, Zutz, Stefan, Eder, Wolfgang, Rehling, Guenter, Glatzel, Dirk, Ludwig, Norbert, Sandow, Petra, Wiswedel, Henning, Wildenauer, Cosmas, Schoen, Steffen, Schwarz, Toralf, Babyesiza, Adyeri, Kropp, Maximilian, Zimny, Hans-Hermann, Kahl, Friedhelm, Caspar, Andreas, Omankowsky, Sabine, Laessig, Torsten, Hartmann, Hermann-Josef, Lehmann, Gunter, Bindig, Hans-Walter, Hergdt, Gunter, Reimer, Dietrich, Hauk, Joachim, Michel, Holger, Dres, Praxis, Erdle, Werner, Dorsch, Wilfried, Dshabrailov, Janna, Rapp, Karl-Albrecht, Epelde Gonzalo, Francisco, Almeida Fernandez, Carlos Alexandre, Martinez Navarro, Encarnacion, Montero Alia, Juan Jose, Barreda Gonzalez, Maria, Moleiro Oliva, Maria Angels, Iglesias Sanmartin, Jose, Rodriguez Alvarez, Maria del Mar, Ripoll Vera, Tomas, Jimenez Navarro, Manuel, Vazquez Caamano, Maria, Arcocha Tones, Maria Fe, Marcos Gomez, Gonzalo, Iniguez Romo, Andres, Prieto Diaz, Miguel Angel, Wirdby, Alexander, Linden, Jan, Henriksson, Kerstin
Publikováno v:
American Journal of Medicine, 132, 1431-1440.e7
American Journal of Medicine, 132, 12, pp. 1431-1440.e7
American Journal of Medicine, 132, 12, pp. 1431-1440.e7
Item does not contain fulltext BACKGROUND: Many patients with atrial fibrillation have concomitant coronary artery disease with or without acute coronary syndromes and are in need of additional antithrombotic therapy. There are few data on the long-t
Autor:
Ibrahim, M., Erga, K., Hole, T., Gjertsen, E., Kirchner-Volker, K., Hubert, K., Helgert, K., Hahn, M., Grytzmann, A., Geyer, J., Gehre, J., Frommhold, R., Fritz, C., Floegel, H., Flint, K., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Bergner, K., Babjakova, Z., Mitrovic, V, Mueller, H., Mueller, T., Erdle, W., Schoen, S., Roehnisch, J-U, Salbach, P., Haverkamp, W., Sievers, B., Karolyi, L., Bernhardt, P., Schellong, S., Schwencke, C., Ebert, H-H, Baumbach, S., Abdel-Qader, M., Mueller, K., Kamin, S., Brauer, G., Buchner, T., Lauer, H., Schubert, C., Kolitsch, K., Lilienweiss, V, Leuchtgens, H., Hey, H., Eissing, V, Horstmeier, U., Mayer, P., Vormann, R., Rapp, K-A, Michel, H., Dshabrailov, J., Dorsch, W., Hauk, J., Reimer, D., Hergdt, G., Bindig, H-W, Lehmann, G., Hartmann, H-J, Laessig, T., Omankowsky, S., Caspar, A., Kahl, F., Kropp, M., Zimny, H-H, Stuchlik, G., Babyesiza, A., Schwarz, T., Axthelm, C., Wildenauer, W., Wiswedel, H., Ludwig, N., Sandow, P., Pustelnik, A., Menke, H., Guenoun, M., Boveda, S., Cebron, J-P, Delarche, N., Piot, O., Destrac, S., Marquand, A., Koujan, M. B., Muller, J-J, Loiselet, P., Paganelli, F., Gottwalles, Y., Galinier, M., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Vasankari, T., Rasanen, V, Peltomaki, K., Nappila, H., Koistinen, J., Arola, O., Airaksinen, J., Raatikainen, P., Vesterager, K., Tilma, J., Therkelsen, A., Schou, M., Park, J., Nygaard, A., Leth, M., Jensen, M., Jensen, L., Eriksen, E., Ellervik, C., Bang-Hansen, T., Raymond, I, Ibsen, H., Egstrup, K., Skagen, K., Dominguez, H., Mertz, J., Bruun, M., Loekkegaard, T., Simonsen, P., Solgaard, J., Boerger, J., Markenvard, J., Bremmelgaard, A., Rasmussen, S., Hintze, U., Husted, S., Nielsen, H., Nielsen, J., Zika, J., Zidek, M., Valtova, M., Sveceny, J., Sulc, A., Prochazkova, E., Potuznik, P., Michalik, D., Majernikova, M., Mahdalikova, L., Ludkova, A., Lubanda, H., Lipoldova, J., Lindourkova, A., Labrova, R., Krcova, E., Kratochvilova, R., Kopeckova, I, Janska, L., Hubacova, V, Horejsi, M., Honek, J., Drasnar, T., Dastychova, L., Chlumsky, J., Bultas, J., Novikova, E., Nagibovich, G., Motylev, I, Monako, G., Medvedeva, T., Machilskaya, O., Lileeva, E., Lebedeva, O., Kolesova, T., Ivanova, Y., Gurmach, M., Gubanov, A., Gorshkova, T., Gorbunova, E., Erofeeva, S., Dumikyan, A., Chugunnaya, S., Bitakova, F., Belenkova, Y., Batalov, R., Agakhanyan, A., Edin, A., Nagibovich, O., Shapovalova, Y., Zubeeva, G., Rossovskaya, M., Sobolev, K., Polkanova, E., Moiseeva, Y., Kostenko, V, Novikova, T., Zrazhevskiy, K., Mazur, E., Shutemova, E., Sergeev, M., Chizhov, P., Aleksandrova, E., Miller, O., Barbarash, O., Vishnevsky, A., Drapkina, O., Zateyshchikov, D., Poltavskaya, M., Yakupov, E., Khokhlov, A., Egorova, L., Nikolaev, K., Kolesnikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Zateyshchikova, A., Belenky, D., Kamalov, G., Popov, S., Tereshchenko, S., Libis, R., Eltishcheva, V, Panchenko, E., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Wrobel, M., Wojnowski, L., Wojewoda, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wilczewski, P., Wierzbicka, A., Wieczorek, W., Wesolowska, K., Wegrzynowska, M., Walasik, P., Tybura, S., Trzcinski, G., Troszczynska, M., Traczyk, T., Szwoch, M., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szulowska, A., Szuchnik, E., Szkrobka, W., Szczepanska, A., Szalecki, P., Szafranski, J., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Starak-Marciniak, J., Staniszewska, E., Staneta, P., Splawski, M., Smichura, M., Skalska, J., Sidor, A., Rzyczkowska, B., Rychta, J., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Roszczyk, N., Rostoff, P., Romaszkiewicz, R., Romanek, J., Rogowski, W., Raczynska, A., Ptaszynski, P., Piotrowicz, R., Pawlik-Rak, E., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Ozgowicz, M., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Nowak, S., Nowak, A., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Niedek, J., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Mielcarek, M., Miedlar, E., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Mazur, M., Markiewicz, A., Mariankowski, R., Majewska, K., Machnikowska, M., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Luka, J., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Lip, K., Lichota, E., Lewicka, E., Leszczynski, J., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Kurdzielewicz, W., Krzyzanowski, M., Poli, D., Cappelli, R., Tessitori, M., Martini, G., Caimi, T. M., Moia, M., Di Minno, G., Testa, S., Santoro, R., Tiraferri, E., Ambrosio, G., Agnelli, G., Vandrus, B., Sztanyik, F., Szilagyi, A., Bockova, L., Antonova, P., Durdil, V, Lastuvka, J., Novak, M., Vitovec, J., Spinar, J., Podrazil, P., Honkova, M., Dedek, V, Petrova, I, Pisova, J., Jerabek, O., Burianova, H., Monhart, Z., Kotik, I, Hubac, J., Ferkl, R., Racz, B., Plocova, K., Kotik, L., Olsr, J., Ludka, O., Zidkova, E., Machova, V, Spacek, R., Reichert, P., Jansky, P., Weyn, T., Vydt, T., Verloove, H., Vergauwen, L., Vantomme, C., Vanhauwaert, B., Vanhalst, E., Vandorpe, A., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandekerckhove, H., Van Lier, D., Van Durme, F., Tincani, G., Thyssen, V, Tahon, S., Stockman, I, Smolders, W., Smessaert, C., Simons, N., Semeraro, O., Scheurwegs, C., Salembier, J., Rombouts, H., Richa, J., Raymenants, E., Raepers, M., Postolache, A., Pollet, P., Piamonte, V, Nimmegeers, J., Mestdagh, I, Lips, S., Jacobs, C., Helvasto, L., Hellemans, S., Gits, F., Ghekiere, M., Feys, E., Eykerman, T., Everaert, M., Drieghe, S., Dormal, F., Deweerd, E., Derycker, K., Denie, D., Delvigne, M., Delforge, M., Leyva Rendon, A., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Cardona Munoz, E., Pozas, G., Llamas Esperon, G., Lopez Rosas, E., Villarreal Umana, S., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Cabrera Jardines, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Leal Cantu, R., Illescas Diaz, J., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Villan, C., Vergara, M., Olguin, V, Munoz Oyarzon, J., Molina, E., Lara, C., Campisto, Y., Aguilar, J., Astudillo, C., Rey, C., Charme Vilches, G., Larico Gomez, M., Lanas, F., Forero, A., Montecinos, H., Marin Cuevas, P., Houzvic, C., Conejeros, C., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Arriagada, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Eggers, G., Corbalan, R., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Vila Boas, L., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vieira Homem, R., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vicente, C., Viana, T., Vargas, T., Valois, M. V., Unterkircher, B., Trama, L., Toazza Duda, N., Stoll, C., Spolaor, L., Soares, L., Silva, S., Seroqui, M., Santos, M., Santos, I, Santos, D., Ruaro Reichert, T., Roesch, H., Rodrigues, A., Ribeiro, S., Rech, R. L., Ramos Pereira, N., Queirantes, C., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Poletti, S., Perreira, R., Pereira, V. L., Pereira, L., Pavani, R., Palmegiani, E., Oss Emmer, S., Ormundo, C., Nanzer Vital, C., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Mortari, L., Melo, G., Mazzoni, M., Kuvanova, M., Kurylo, B., Kupriyanova, T., Kungurtseva, O., Kuchuk, P., Kropova, O., Korneeva, O., Konyushenko, D., Heinz, G-U, Zutz, S., Glatzel, D., Rehling, G., Eder, W., Eissfeller, E., Hohensee, H., Riegel, P., Zauzig, H., Schaefer, T., Kopf, A., Kellner, B-T, Gerbaulet, U., Purr, J., Koeniger, G., Darius, H., Suissa, A., Sanchez, D., Rosolin, N., Robin, F., Lemaire, N., Ledure, S., Kemmel, A., Giry, X., Ducasse, E., Dubois, B., Decarsin, N., Corrihons, E., Beltra, C., Barreau, A., Poulard, J-E, Perron, J-M, Falvo, N., Chemin, F., Berneau, J-B, Casassus, F., Fedorowsky, A., Brugnaux, J. P., Nazeyrollas, P., Bearez, E., Mouallem, J., Crousillat, B., Obadia, D., Martelet, M., Doucet, B., Boyes, J-P, Monniot, G., Sellem, F., Navarre, V, Churet, J-B, Bonnefoy, M., Mielot, A., Mahagne, M. H., Neau, J-P, Sibon, I, Vandamme, X., Milandre, L., Rodier, G., Lemaire, M., Huberman, J-P, Fournier, P-Y, Kadouch, J., Ellie, E., Amarenco, P., Zuber, M., Assouline, S., Ohayon, J., Galley, D., Guedj-Meynier, D., Marinho, M. C., Macagnan, A. P., Lustosa, E., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lopes, D., Lino, E. G., Komar, D., Junior, G., Jannuzzi, F., Igansi, F., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Guizzardi, S., Guanaes, D., Gottardo, P., Freire, F., Franchin Ferraz, R., Frack Costantini, C. R., Fonseca, C., Fernandes, E., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fabri, P., Esteves, D. C., Ely Pizzato, P., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Dias, M. A., Dias, C., Del Monaco, M., de Araujo, G. R., Daros, E., da Silveira, J. A., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silva, L. S., Costantini Ortiz, C., Costa, M., Correa, C., Codonho Goes, N., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Chokr, M. O., Chieza, F., Cardoso Boscato, S., Caporale, M., Camazzola, F. E., Borges Queiroz, L., Biazus, G., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Bellotti Lopes, H., Belisario Falchetto, E., Barroso, S., Barbosa, T., Arruda Nakazone, M., Araujo, V, Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Agliardi, P., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Simoes de Almeida, R., Nigro Maia, L., Tumelero, R. T., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Aranha Rosito, G. B., Alban, F., Broilo Franca, C. C., Pereira Martins, M., Chemello, D., Pisani, C., Finimundi, H. C., Abdalla Saad, J., Costantini Frack, C. R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Vieira Botelho, R., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Ramos Filho, R. A., Reis, G., Roquette, F., Bertolim Precoma, D., Moncada, C., Alves da Costa, F. A., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Del Carlo, C. H., Westerlund Montera, M., Bodanese, L. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Moura Jorge, J. C., Moreira, D., Pires, L., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ribeiro, J. M., de Souza Neto, J. D., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., Steffens, A., Faria Neto, J., Armaganijan, D., Jaber, J., Sobral Filho, D. C., Barretto, A. C. P., Zurbrigk, F. J., Zillo, M., Yunis, M. E., Vallejo, M., Tufare, A. L., Tonelli, L., Tinto, J. F., Sossich, A., Schygiel, P. O., Sanziani, L. S., Salinger, M., Said Palladino, M. E., Rolandi, F., Rodriguez, M. A., Ricotti, C., Potito, R. N., Pontoriero, J., Perez Prados, G., Novas, V, Navarro, A., Munguia, R., Meirino, A., Mautner, B., Matkovich, J., Martinelli, C., Martinelli, A., Maffei, L., Maehara, G., Lopez, A., Ingratta, M., Hrabar, A. D., Hansen, V, Had, M. de L. M., Gurfinkel, E. P., Gimenez, C. H., Giacomi, M. P., Funosas, C., Foa Torres, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Fanuele, M., Eden, M. F., Diez, F., De Urquiza, I. N., Damonte, A. A., Costamagna, O. J. A., Costabel, J. P., Colombo Berra, F., Carrizo, R., Cappi, A. L., Campisi, V, Cabrini, R., Buzzetti, C., Borchowiec, S., Berli, M., Berli, F., Bergesio, L., Belardi, J. A., Arias, L., de Weerdt, N., de Vos, M., De Coninck, M., De Cleen, D., Conde Y Bolado, A., Casier, T., Capiau, H., Brike, C., Bouvy, C., Blockmans, M., Billiaux, A. C., Barbuto, A-M, Banaeian, F., Ascoop, A-K, Alzand, B., Hermans, K., Thoeng, J., Striekwold, H., Xhaet, O., Verstraete, S., Marechal, P., Beutels, M., Balthazar, Y., Faes, D., Blankoff, I, Purnode, P., Vercammen, J., Ann, W., Hollanders, G., Heyse, A., Voet, J., De Wolf, A., Godart, P., Boussy, T., Mairesse, G., Desfontaines, P., Wollaert, B., Vervoort, G., Capiau, L., Parque, J-L, Vandergoten, P., Paparella, G., Cools, F., Zanolin, D., Woehrer, C., Vonbank, A., Vogel, B., Stoeckloecker, C., Said, A., Mirtl, A., Mark, T., Lischka-Lindner, A., Freihoff, F., Eischer, L., Ebner, K-M, Breier, R., Strohmer, B., Schaflinger, E., Pichler, M., Rasch, H., Sykora, J., Kaserer, P., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Lang, W., Gegenhuber, A., Schneeweiss, B., Winkler, M., Huber, K., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Hagn, C., Foechterle, J., Drexel, H., Lenz, K., Brodmann, M., Trujillo Cortes, R., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Sida Perez, P., Santana, G., Salinas, A., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Romero Cardona, G., Roa Castro, V, Rivera Ramos, C., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Pina Toledano, S., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Perez, F., Padilla Macias, P., Ortiz, A., Ochoa Aybar, S., Nikitina, N., Morales, J., Mendoza, N., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Izquierdo, T., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Guajardo, P., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Godoy, K., Garcia Nava, R. H., Flores Silva, F., Espinosa, I, Chavarria, M., Avena, R., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Alfaro, T. A. A., Fajardo Campos, P., Fierro Fierro, O., Morales Cerda, J. D., Arriaga Nava, R., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Nandayapa Flores, O., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Cantu Brito, C., Diaz de la Vega, C., Olvera Ruiz, R., Alvarez Lopez, H., Leiva Pons, J. L., Rodriguez Briones, I, Yong, R., Velasco Barcena, J., Flores Martinez, D., Villeda Espinosa, E., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Villezca, D., Virgen Carrillo, L., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Garcia Hernandez, N., Arabetti, C., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Alaguibe, E. D., Ferroni, F., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Berli, M. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Sinisi, V. A., Sassone, S., Fosco, M. J., Fernandez, A. A., Egido, J., Dran, R. D., Ramos, J. L., Di Paola, L. A., Zapata, G., Conde, D., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Giacomi, G., Centurion, N., Kleiban, A. J., Dragotto, P., Berman, S. G., Fernandez Caputi, V, Sambadaro, G. A., Ingaramo, A. C., Vensentini, N., Luciardi, H. L., Yuksekdag, V, Yilmaz, F., Yildirim, R., Yildirim, E., Alkan, D. Uzun, Seker, T., Sayin, B. Y., Sahiner, L., Sag, H., Quisi, A., Ozcelik, E., Okutucu, S., Karatas, S. Kilic, Karaayvaz, E. B., Ikitimur, B., Genc, D., Felekoglu, M. A., Esen, M., Oto, A., Caliskan, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Budeyri, S., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Aras, F., Alpay, D., Aktas, O., Abdelrahman, H., Aras, D., Okuyan, E., Ersanli, M., Yorgun, H., Demir, M., Sayin, T., Sucu, M., Ozdemir, M., Pekdemir, H., Cayli, M., Ongen, Z., Yeter, E., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, O., Ozdemir, K., Ozdogru, I, Altun, A., Yawila, S., Wutthimanop, A., Wongtheptien, W., Wisaratapong, T., Park, B. R., Park, A. R., Noh, I. K., Lee, W. Y., Lee, S., Lee, S. H., Lee, S. E., Lee, R. W., Lee, M-Y, Lee, M. S., Lee, K. R., Lee, K. H., Lee, H-Y, Lee, H. Y., Lee, G. H., Lee, E. H., Lee, C. S., Kim, Y, Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, M. S., Kim, K. T., Kim, J. A., Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Jung, I-A, Jeong, H. K., Jeon, Y. R., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, H-G, Jang, S., Jang, H-S, Jang, E. M., Hwang, S. W., Her, K. O., Heo, E. S., Han, S., Choi, H. S., Choi, H. K., Choi, E. H., Choi, E. A., Chi, W. J., Baek, A. L., Bae, H., An, H. J., Ahn, J. J., Kim, D. B., Kim, C-J, Hwang, G-S, Jung, B. C., Kim, K-S, Kim, N-H, Yoon, J. H., Park, S. H., Hong, T. J., Cha, T-J, Kwak, J. J., Lim, H. E., On, Y. K., Nam, G-B, Cho, J-G, Sung, J. H., Han, S-J, Park, H. K., Park, J. S., Shin, D-G, Jeon, H-K, Kim, S-H, Cho, M-C, Oh, Y. S., Choi, D. J., Kim, D-K, Park, S. W., Ryu, D. R., Kim, D. H., Jang, S-W, Souto, L., Negri, A., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Araujo, G. R., Lopes, R., Lopes, A., Kim, J. H., Kim, J-B, Pak, H. N., Oh, S., Yeo, C., Yap, S. Y., Thng, S., Lim, W. T., Lim, G., Lee, Y. M., Jaufeerally, F. R., Chen, D. D., Chow, J. H., Foo, C. G., Ching, C. K., Lim, T. W., Yoshida, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yasui, K., Yamazoe, M., Yamaura, M., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamaguchi, H., Yamagishi, T., Yamada, T., Watanabe, M., Washizuka, T., Wakiyama, T., Wakaki, N., Ueyama, Y., Ueda, T., Ueda, O., Uchiyama, H., Tsuzaki, K., Tsuji, T., Tsuchiya, Y., Toru, S., Tohyo, S., Teragawa, H., Taya, K., Tanabe, G., Tana, T., Takenaka, K., Takei, K., Takeda, H., Take, S., Takanaka, C., Takai, H., Takahashi, S., Takahashi, K., Takagi, Y., Takagi, T., Taguchi, A., Tada, M., Suzuki, Y., Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Sugimoto, C., Suga, T., Shozawa, Y., Shiraiwa, T., Shirai, T., Shinozuka, T., Shinohe, R., Shinohara, H., Shindo, T., Shimoyama, Y., Shimono, H., Shiina, Y., Shibata, N., Ota, A., Oriso, S., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Ono, T., Ono, H., Okuyama, M., Okita, H., Okamoto, K., Okada, M., Ohara, N., Ogawa, T., Nozoe, M., Nomura, S., Nomura, K., Niwa, I., Nishizawa, K., Nishioka, H., Nishino, K., Nishihata, Y., Nishida, Y., Niinuma, H., Niijima, Y., Nariyama, J., Nanke, T., Nakazato, R., Nakayama, T., Nakanishi, N., Nakamura, R., Nakamura, M., Nakahara, S., Nakagomi, A., Nagata, H., Nagata, E., Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagai, S. (Sho), Murai, O., Morishita, K., Moriai, O., Mori, T., Mizuno, A., Mizuguchi, I., Miyata, S., Miyashita, A., Miyamoto, H., Miyajima, S., Miyaguchi, S., Miura, N., Mitsuhashi, H., Mineoi, K., Matsuura, Y., Matsushita, K., Matsui, S., Maruyama, Y., Maeda, K., Maeda, I., Kumazaki, T., Kumai, Y., Kozuka, T., Kotani, T., Koshibu, Y., Komatsu, I., Komatsu, H., Kojima, J., Koeda, T., Kobayashi, T., Kito, T., Kitazumi, H., Kitazawa, H., Kira, T., Kim, J., Kawano, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawakami, S., Kawakami, K., Kawai, K., Kawada, Y., Kato, Y., Kato, T., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Tiyanon, W., Thangpet, O., Tangsirira, A., Suttana, T., Sukklad, P., Suebjaksing, W., Sriwichian, A., Sirichai, R., Silaruks, B., Sawanyawisuth, K., Sanit, K., Ratchasikaew, S., Pumprueg, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Poomiphol, S., Pongmorakot, K., Phunpinyosak, P., Phrommintikul, A., Phangyota, J., Ninwaranon, S., Naratreekoon, B., Kongsin, C., Kitmapawanont, U., Khunkong, K., Khattaroek, R., Inphontan, R., Hongsuppinyo, S., Gunaparn, S., Bamungpong, P., Kaewsuwanna, P., Jai-Aue, S., Bunyapipat, T., Khunrong, P., Hutayanon, P., Santanakorn, Y., Chattranukulchai, P., Chatlaong, B., Cholsaringkarl, D., Boonyapisit, W., Katekangplu, P., Likittanasombat, K., Siriwattana, K., Wongcharoen, W., Silaruks, S., Rungaramsin, S., Chantrarat, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Laksomya, T., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Mongkolwongroj, P., Chawanadelert, S., Angchaisuksiri, P., Yun, S. Y., Yoon, E. J., Yoo, K. M., Yim, K. H., Ye, S., Woo, J. J., Wi, H. K., Song, H. J., Son, Y. S., Son, W. S., Sohn, Y. M., Sim, J. H., Shim, J., Seo, S-Y, Park, Y., Park, M., Park, J. H., Park, H. N., Kasai, T., Kano, H., Kaneko, M., Kanda, H., Kanai, H., Kamata, J., Kakuda, H., Iwase, T., Ito, N., Ishioka, N., Ishihara, A., Iseki, F., Inoue, T., Inaba, H., Imaizumi, M., Ikeoka, K., Ikeda, K., Ikeda, H., Iiji, O., Ido, T., Horie, H. (Hideki), Honda, M., Hirota, S., Hirose, M., Hirayama, H., Hirasawa, K., Higuchi, K., Hayashi, Y., Hatsuno, T., Hasegawa, K., Hanazono, N., Hamaoka, M., Goto, T., Furumoto, W., Furukawa, T., Furukawa, N., Fukui, T., Fukuda, T., Fujisawa, Y., Fujisawa, A., Fujiki, R., Fujii, Y., Endo, M., Emura, Y., Doiuchi, J., Date, H., Chibana, H., Betsuyaku, T., Baba, T., Azuma, J., Asano, T., Asano, H., Arino, T., Arima, S., Arai, H., Aoyama, T., Aoki, K., Amano, T., Akahane, K., Adachi, T., Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, S. (Sen), Abe, Y., Nagasaka, S., Okuda, F., Mukawa, H., Wada, M., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mizuguchi, M., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Neya, K., Soma, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Sugishita, N., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I., Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I., Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Oba, Y., Matsumura, J., Murayama, T., Kumeda, K., Komaki, S., Azakami, S., Okada, K., Higashi, T., Ando, H., Yamamoto, K., Koyanagi, T., Tsuruta, M., Norita, H., Chiba, K., Adachi, S., Shiraishi, K., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Minamoto, M., Suetsugu, T., Ando, S., Noguchi, H., Misumi, I., Mizuno, Y., Toyota, F., Sadamatsu, K., Katsuda, Y., Kumagai, K., Kanamori, S., Panse, S. G., Vanajakshamma, V., Suresh, S., Sezaki, K., Seta, Y., Sekine, Y., Seki, S., Sawano, M., Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sasaki, T., Sasaki, A., Sasaguri, H., Sasagawa, Y., Samejima, Y., Sakamoto, Y., Sakamoto, N., Sakai, H., Saito, Y., Otaki, E., Singhal, S., Shiva, P., Sharma, M., Shah, D., Sadhu, N., Rao, N. M., Rao, M., Prashanth, K., Naik, D., More, P., Meena, R., Madarkar, N., Lokesh, B., Lawande, A., Krishnappa, S., Kaur, S., Kasala, L., Karthikeyan, R., Jain, V., Giradkar, S., Ganatra, A., Earath, M., Duhan, S., Dhyani, V., Dhakrao, P., Deshpande, B., Davies, D., Dargude, M., Bhattacharjee, P., Begum, H., Barai, A., Adak, D., Abraham, S., Jain, D., Kumar, S., Gupta, J. B., Khan, A., Bisne, V., Bantwal, G., Vijan, V. M., Vijayaraghavan, G., Raghuraman, B., Kothiwale, V. A., Chawla, K., Shah, S., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Pothiwala, R. A., Chandwani, P., Kulkarni, G., Kishore, R., Chopda, M., Nagamalesh, U. M., Roy, D., Srinivas, A., Sarma, R., Bhargava, K., Rajput, R. K., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Durgaprasad, R., Jadhav, P., Zhu, X. Y., Zhou, Z. H., Zhou, B., Zheng, W. Y., Zhang, Y., Zhang, R., Zhang, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhan, Q., Zhai, H., Yu, T., Yu, J. H., Yu, H. Y., Ye, Y., Yang, Y. J., Yang, Q., Misselwitz, Frank, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Hacke, Werner, Camm, A. John, Verheugt, Freek W. A., van Eickels, Martin, Turpie, Alexander G. G., Haas, Sylvia, Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Goto, Shinya, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Horie, H. (Hajime), Miyagawa, K., Hibino, M., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Hiramitsu, S., Seo, T., Ito, K., Nakano, M., Shibuya, M., Tomimoto, S., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Igarashi, M., Techigawara, M., Watanabe, H., Nakata, A., Katsube, Y., Odakura, H., Inagaki, M., Akiyama, M., Imamaki, M., Kubo, H., Ko, T., Taniguchi, T., Hata, Y., Matsukawa, S., Murakami, H., Fukuoka, S., Ikemura, M., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Agata, J., Yoshizawa, N., Ashida, K., Kakinoki, S., Kusumoto, T., Matsuta, M., Fujito, T., Tanaka, M., Doi, H., Marusaki, S., Taguchi, T., Sakuma, I., Mita, T., Minami, J., Nagao, K., Mito, T., Saito, T., Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Okawa, M., Fujii, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Iwaki, M., Miyamoto, N., Nagano, S., Takezawa, H., Oshiro, K., Nii, K., Kameko, M., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Hu, X. S., He, X. A., He, R. H., Guo, W. N., Gao, X. J., Fu, Q. H., Feng, S., Chen, X., Chen, J. Y., Chen, J., Bai, C. L., Yang, Z. M., Li, H., Wang, F. Z., Xue, L., Guo, Y., Jiao, Y., Chen, P., Xiong, L. G., Chen, M. S., Zhao, R. P., Yan, X. W., Cheng, X. S., Wu, T. G., Li, X., Fu, G. S., Wang, Y. (Yong), Wang, Y. (Ying), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Zhang, H. Q., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Gersh, Bernard J., Fitzmaurice, David, Parkhomenko, Alex, Oto, Ali, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Steffel, Jan, Rosenqvist, Marten, Vinolas, Xavier, Oh, Seil, Jacobson, Barry, Lim, Toon Wei, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Stepinska, Janina, Atar, Dan, Ten Cate, Hugo, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Kakkar, Sanjay, Keltai, Matyas, Darius, Harald, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Raatikainen, Pekka, Ragy, Hany, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Jansky, Petr, Hu, Dayi, Spyropoulos, Alex, Connolly, Stuart J., Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Cools, Frank, Brodmann, Marianne, Gibbs, Harry, Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Pieper, Karen S., Yang, L. L., Yang, J. S., Xu, R. Y., Xie, Q., Wu, R. N., Wang, L., Wang, K., Tian, G., Sun, Y. H., Shi, X. J., Sheng, X., Peng, J. Q., Ma, T. Y., Luo, X. L., Lu, Z. C., Liu, Y. Y., Liu, W. L., Liu, T. T., Li, Y. H., Li, L., Li, J., Li, B., Huang, X. F., Burns, G., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Accetta, Gabriele, Fitzmaurice, David A., Fox, Keith A. A., Gao, Haiyan, Kayani, Gloria, Pieper, Karen, Kakkar, Ajay K., Ferenczi, J., May, Z., Papp, A., Vertes, A., Juhasz, F., Szentpeteri, I, Kanakaridisz, N., Juhasz, G., Noori, E., Habon, T., Polgar, P., Gaszner, B., Matoltsy, A., Laszlo, Z., Nagy, A., Boda, Z., Kancz, S., Merkely, B., Szalai, G., Vangel, S., Keltai, M., Zincke, S., Ziefle, S., Zauzig, H-D, Zak, J., Wurziger, J., Wolf, T., Wildenauer, S., Wesendorf, S., Weiser, U., Voigts, B., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Toennishoff, T., Tetlak, A., Tauber, K., Talkenberger, A., Spranger, K., Sommer, S., Simon, S., Schuppe, M., Schulze, J., Schoene, R., Schmidt, K., Schirmer, K., Scharrer, S., Schaefer, B., Reimer, C., Reichelt, C., Ravenhorst, C., Quietzsch, A., Pomper, L., Plauskat, A., Nicolaus, D., Nasser, N., Mortan, H., Mikes, K., Menken, G., Maselli, A., Mann, L., Lehmann, R., Krueger, A., Kroll, D., Klein, V, Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Kruczyk, D., Kremis, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kowal, E., Korczowska, E., Konopka, A., Komlo, A., Kolodzinska, A., Kociolek, D., Kochanska, E., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kluczewski, M., Klata, M., Kiliszek, M., Kaliszczak, R., Kalin, K., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kabat, J., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jarzebowski, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jankielewicz, J., Jaguszewska, G., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Guziewicz, M., Gutknecht, P., Gosciniecka, B., Gasior, E., Gadzinski, W., Frankiewicz, A., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Faron, W., Dziuba, M., Dybala, T., Dudzik-Richter, B., Drelich, L., Dolecka, B., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Czamara, M., Curyllo, B., Cieszynska, A., Cieslak, K., Cichomski, R., Chojnowski, P., Chmielowski, A., Bzymek, R., Brzustowska, M., Brzozowski, W., Broton, E., Blaszczyk, D., Biernacka, A., Biedrzycki, L., Bernat, L., Bekieszczuk, E., Basiak, M., Bartnik, J., Bartkowiak, R., Barszcz, A., Araminowicz, J., Andrzejewski, D., Ambicka, M., Lesnik, J., Nessler, J., Domanska, E., Raczak, G., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Baszak, J., Lysek, R., Mazur, S., Myszka, W., Miekus, P., Jurowiecki, J., Cymerman, K., Galbas, K., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Kukla, P., Okopien, B., Sciborski, R., Jaworska, K., Ruszkowski, P., Glanowska, G., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Bronisz, M., Opolski, G., Trusz-Gluza, M., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Karczmarczyk, A., Zinka, E., Lewczuk, J., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lajkowski, Z., Krzciuk, M., Kania, G., Olszewski, M., Minc, P., Gruchala, M., Kucharski, L., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Hiczkiewicz, J., Zaluska, R., Kuzniar, J., Supinski, W., Kosior, J., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Biedrzycka, M., Gieroba, A., Korzeniak, R., Stepinska, J., Strand, S., Ringdalen, K., O'Donovan, M., Nilsen, V, Lensebraaten, A. B., Jekthammer, A., Dominguez, I, Claussen, H., Ausen, K., Antonsen, H., Otterstad, J. E., Berg-Johansen, J., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Oien, T., Christersson, P., Svilaas, A., Ghezai, B., Ostrem, A., Skjelvan, G., Hallaraker, A.
Publikováno v:
PLoS One, 13
PLoS ONE
Bassand, J-P, Accetta, G, Al Mahmeed, W, Corbalan, R, Eikelboom, J, Fitzmaurice, D A, Fox, K A A, Gao, H, Goldhaber, S Z, Goto, S, Haas, S, Kayani, G, Pieper, K, Turpie, A G G, van Eickels, M & Verheugt, F W A & Kakkar, A K 2018, ' Risk factors for death, stroke, and bleeding in 28,628 patients from the GARFIELD-AF registry : Rationale for comprehensive management of atrial fibrillation ', PLoS ONE, vol. 13, no. 1, pp. e0191592 . https://doi.org/10.1371/journal.pone.0191592
PLoS ONE, Vol 13, Iss 1, p e0191592 (2018)
PLoS One, 13, 1
PLoS ONE
Bassand, J-P, Accetta, G, Al Mahmeed, W, Corbalan, R, Eikelboom, J, Fitzmaurice, D A, Fox, K A A, Gao, H, Goldhaber, S Z, Goto, S, Haas, S, Kayani, G, Pieper, K, Turpie, A G G, van Eickels, M & Verheugt, F W A & Kakkar, A K 2018, ' Risk factors for death, stroke, and bleeding in 28,628 patients from the GARFIELD-AF registry : Rationale for comprehensive management of atrial fibrillation ', PLoS ONE, vol. 13, no. 1, pp. e0191592 . https://doi.org/10.1371/journal.pone.0191592
PLoS ONE, Vol 13, Iss 1, p e0191592 (2018)
PLoS One, 13, 1
Contains fulltext : 190537.pdf (Publisher’s version ) (Open Access) BACKGROUND: The factors influencing three major outcomes-death, stroke/systemic embolism (SE), and major bleeding-have not been investigated in a large international cohort of unse
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::6cf376f1e8ad3d33a525ea867e1e7225
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/190537
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/190537
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.