Zobrazeno 91 - 100
of 339
pro vyhledávání: '"Craig Sawyer"'
Autor:
J. Kaplon, Z. Li, Philip Phillips, Bruce Gallop, K. J. R. Cormier, Matthew Noy, M R M Warren, Dennis Sperlich, Craig Sawyer
Publikováno v:
Journal of Instrumentation. 16:P07061
We present the development of the front end amplifier circuit for the ABCStar readout ASIC designed for the upgraded ATLAS Inner Tracker (ITk) detector. The amplifier is intended to work with silicon strip sensors of moderate length between 1.9 cm an
Autor:
Bruce Gallop, Craig Sawyer, Sai Neha Santpur, Cole Michael Helling, C. Labitan, Philip Phillips, Timon Heim, Bo Li, E. Mladina, L. Poley, Karol Krizka, Andrew Blue
Publikováno v:
Journal of Instrumentation. 16:P06012
Author(s): Blue, AJ; Gallop, B; Heim, T; Helling, C; Krizka, K; Li, B; Labitan, C; Mladina, E; Poley, L; Phillips, PW; Santpur, SN; Sawyer, CA | Abstract: Modules for the ATLAS Inner Tracker (ITk) strip tracker include a DC-DC converter circuit glued
Autor:
Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Antony Fray, Yury Smirnov, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Jing Chen, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Serguei Sivoklokov, Florian Dachs, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Yara Amaral Coutinho, John Andrew Raine, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Robert Les, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Gregory James Ottino, Gabriel Gallardo, Serena Palazzo, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Andrea Delgado, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Krzysztof Wozniak, Kenta Uchida, Luis Flores Castillo, Antonio Policicchio, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Oleg Brandt, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Quanyin Li, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Kyungeon Choi, Alexey Talyshev, Y. Liu, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Jack Henry Lindon, Marlon Barbero, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Dominique Godin, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Benedikt Bergmann, Jemal Khubua, Ali Skaf, Markus Atkinson, Giacinto Piacquadio, Alec Swenson Drobac, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Florian Hinterkeuser, Arka Santra, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, George Redlinger, John Parsons, Benedict Tobias Winter, Robin Newhouse, Dirk Sammel, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Carolina Michel Robles Gajardo, Moritz Kiehn, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Forrest Hays Phillips, Harris Kagan, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Lidija Zivkovic, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Bo Liu, Dewen Zhong, James Bensinger, Veronica Fabiani, Aleksey Buzykaev, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Sandra Leone, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Emma Torró Pastor, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Zachary Alden Meadows, Eirik Gramstad, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Maria Mironova, Lukas Heinrich, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Thu Pham, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Andreas Petridis, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Viktor Kramarenko, Charles William Kalderon, Gueorgui Chelkov, Simona Serena Bocchetta, L. L. Ma, Petr Sicho, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Paul Mircea Gravila, Ivor Fleck, Stefano Giagu, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Efe Yigitbasi, Shuzhou Zhang, Heather Russell, Josh Mcfayden, Nihal Brahimi, Marco Lavorgna, Jacob Henry Rawling, Wai Yuen Chan, Davide Costanzo, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Biagio Di Micco, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Shahzad Ali, Zuzana Rurikova, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Ruth Poettgen, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Hadar Yosef Cohen, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Anne Kathrin Becker, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Antonio Sbrizzi, Laura Pereira Sanchez, Hannah Arnold, Joern Christian Lange, Takuto Kunigo, Katsuo Tokushuku, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Joleen Pater, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Alexander Grillo, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Elisabetta Pianori, Yang Liu, Clement Helsens, Marco Schioppa, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Anthony Keith Morley, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Evan Richard Vandewall, Andrey Ryzhov, Shuaiyan Kang, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Yingchun Zhu, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Federico Celli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Thomas James Neep, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Robert Adam Vallance, Andrea Gabrielli, Carla Sbarra, Thorsten Kuhl, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, David Hohn, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Madalyn Ann McKay, Yahya Tayalati, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Christian Gutschow, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Agni Bethani, William Mickael Barbe, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Zhelun Li, Carlos Solans, Isabel Nitsche, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Domizia Orestano, Dave Sankey, D. M. Strom, Fabian Thiele, Andrea Knue, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Weiming Yao, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Takuya Tashiro, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, Chloe Gray, Vivek Jain, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Maurizio De Santis, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Alexandre Lebedev, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Mathieu Benoit, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Stephen Albert Weber, Daniela Maria Koeck, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Orhan Cakir, Jan Jongmanns, Alexander Mann, Yusheng Wu, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Iskander Ibragimov, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Wen Guan, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Yunjian He, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Sergey Burdin, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Christopher Martin, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Naoki Kimura, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, Alessia Bruni, Stewart Patrick Swift, Alan Mathew Kahn, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Alex Zeng Wang, Martine Bosman, Elias Michael Ruettinger, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Volker Buescher, Peter Bussey, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Alexandra Tudorache, Peter Onyisi, Anastasia Kotsokechagia, Takahiro Fusayasu, Mahsana Haleem, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Anthony Eric Lionti, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Jonas Wuerzinger, Richard Bates, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Haichen Wang, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Gianluca Introzzi, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Jie Yu, Melissa Yexley, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Rui Wang, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Ghita Rahal, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Paolo Bagnaia, Yuji Yamazaki, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Liron Barak, Alexander Undrus, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Brian Le, Christopher Meyer, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Chenliang Wang, Elham E Khoda, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, David Rousseau, John Patrick Mc Gowan, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Steffen Schaepe, Garabed Halladjian, Wainer Vandelli, Iacopo Longarini, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Bjorn Wendland, Cheng Chen, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Steve McMahon, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Hannah Herde, Pavol Bartos, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Stephen Gibson, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Chiara Roda, Stefan Popa, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Evgeny Shulga, Bruce Barnett, Carsten Bittrich, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Mark Oreglia, Simone Michele Mazza, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Tomoe Kishimoto, Steven Worm, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Zirui Wang, Jad Zahreddine, Jonathan Michael Hays, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Marko Mikuz, Fabrizio Fabbri, Alessandro Rocchi, Christine Kourkoumelis, Atanu Pathak, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Mingliang Zhou, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Claudio Luci, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Ivan Lopez Paz, Craig Wiglesworth, Theo Jean Megy, Hans Peter Beck, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Tomas Sykora, Roger Jones, Dale Charles Abbott, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Sourav Sen, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Gordon Watts, Antoine Marzin, Christopher J. Hayes, Aaron White, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Hongfang Liu, Luca Martinelli, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Lawrence Lee, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Michael Duehrssen, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Gen Kawamura, Christian Johnson, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Anne-luise Poley, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Matthew Berg Epland, Mauro Villa, Elio Alunno Camelia, David Delgove, Mauro Citterio, Dorothee Schaile, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, U. Mallik, Lukas Adamek, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Hok Chuen Cheng, Bartosz Mindur, Antonio Baroncelli, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Carlo Enrico Pandini, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Michael Dueren, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Elizabeth Brost, Stefan Rave, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Roberto Iuppa, Jiri Kroll, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Benedetto Giacobbe, Ioannis Gkialas, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Arnaud Duperrin, Zhiying Li, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Carl Suster, Marco Rimoldi, Chilufya Mwewa, Ana Luisa Moreira De Carvalho, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Stefano Rosati, Yanping Huang, Heiko Lacker, Arthur Rene Chomont, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Patrick Czodrowski, Emily Ann Smith, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Alexander Naip Tuna, Adriana Milic, Daniel Mori, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Tamar Zakareishvili, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Andrey Karyukhin, Martin Spousta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Thibault Guillemin, Cong Geng, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Luigi Sabetta, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Asma Hadef, Richard Nisius, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Giulio Usai, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Kentaro Kawade, Zekeriya Uysal, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Oldrich Kepka, Markus Nordberg, Shikma Bressler, Giacomo Artoni, Claudia Merlassino, Zulit Paola Arrubarrena Tame, Raimund Stroehmer, Andrej Filipcic, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Amir Farbin, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Ayda Beddall, Shigeki Hirose, Ivan Sykora, Andrea Gaudiello, Alberto Annovi, Andrew Beddall, David Vazquez Furelos, Giulia Gonella, Rui Zhang, Abraham Seiden, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Julien-christopher Beyer, Alison Elliot, Claudia Glasman, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Ruchi Gupta, Balazs Konya, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Craig Blocker, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Torsten Harenberg, Kostantinos Kordas, Pawel Malecki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Takahiko Kondo, David Dodsworth, Nicolas Scharmberg, William Buttinger, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Antonia Struebig, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Hulin Wang, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Andrew Chisholm, Sebastian Mario Weber, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Caterina Marcon, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Corinne Goy, Christian Oliver Sander, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Umar Gul, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Xiaohu Sun, Alessandro Caltabiano, Trygve Buanes, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Diane Cinca, Christopher Don Milke, Thomas James Stevenson, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Daniela Rebuzzi, Manuel Gameiro da Silva, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Kate Shaw, Dominik Duda, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Nikolai Fomin, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sergei Smirnov, Diptaparna Biswas, David Calvet, Till Eifert, Florian Bauer, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Mahran Shehade, Maria Robles Manzano, Jan Cedric Honig, George Victor Andrei, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Dusan Bruncko, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Giuseppe Callea, Andrew Mehta, Estel Perez Codina, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Lorne Levinson, Ian Connelly, Peter Johannes Falke, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Emma Tolley, Marco Aparo, G. Khoriauli, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, A. Bitadze, Yichen Li, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Ava Anne Myers, Chunhui Chen, Kenji Hamano, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Emily Petrova Takeva, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yoshiji Yasu, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Jared David Little, Thomas Strebler, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Arnulf Quadt, Ilya Korolkov, Jiangyong Jia, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Jun Gao, Pavel Reznicek, Alexander Milov, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Gregory David Hallewell, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Juergen Thomas, Jiri Dolejsi, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Harald Fox, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Steven Goldfarb, Khalil Bouaouda, Zuzana Blenessy, Giora Mikenberg, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Wei Wang, Tairan Xu, Elemer Nagy, Hongtao Yang, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Victor Maleev, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Johanna Gramling, Maike Christina Hansen, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Cheuk Yee Lo, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Oleg Bulekov, Nicolas Ellis, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Kayla Dawn McLean, Elvira Rossi, Liqing Zhang, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Gabija Zemaityte, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, M. Didenko, Karl Jakobs, Joao Victor Da Fonseca Pinto, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Lily Asquith, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Dan Shaked, Sergei Malyukov, Hideyuki Oide, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, John Baines, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Evangelos Gazis, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Ricardo Woelker, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Omer Ogul Oncel, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Karel Cerny, Gavin Pownall, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Christian Schmitt, Pengqi Yin, Tiago Dias Do Vale, F. Luehring, Nektarios Benekos, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Frank Ellinghaus, Archil Durglishvili, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Sina Bahrasemani, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Abhishek Nag, Sergei Chekanov, Vasilis Konstantinides, Vassili Kazanin, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Spyros Tzamarias, Adam Jinaru, Sergey Karpov, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Michael Holzbock, Mykola Khandoga, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Yu-Ting Shen, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Theodoros Geralis, Stephane Willocq, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Baida Achkar, Milos Lokajicek, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Han Cui, Gustaaf Brooijmans, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Marcella Bona, Pablo Martinez Agullo, Georges Aad, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Christoph Amelung, Jorge Andres Sabater Iglesias, Edisher Tskhadadze, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, David Paul Yallup, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Christian Scharf, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Migle Stankaityte, H. S. Chen, Polina Nechaeva, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Douglas Schaefer, Zhen Yan, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Michael A. Strauss, Jana Schaarschmidt, Sofiia Hyrych, Jonathan Crane, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Corentin Allaire, Harish Potti, Nathalie Besson, Terry Richard Wyatt, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Benjamin Carlson, J. Ocariz, Daniel Froidevaux, Jens Weingarten, Ricardo Gonzalez Lopez, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Davide Melini, Adrian Buzatu, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Paolo Iengo, Philippe Schwemling, Rachel Rosten, Matous Vozak, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Tingting Cao, Marco Valente, Hidetoshi Otono, Michiru Kaneda, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Antonio Ferrer, A. Gomes, Tony Liss, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Dengfeng Zhang, Alexandre Laurier, David Miller, Mariusz Przybycien, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Holger Herr, Yee Chinn Yap, Sahal Yacoob, Yu Zhang, Andrew M. Parker, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Josh Moss, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Alessandro Gabrielli, Christopher Lester, Carlos Garcia Argos, Nurcan Ozturk, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Marzio Nessi, R. Kowalewski, Sergey Denisov, Chase Owen Shimmin, G. N. Taylor, Jeremy Love, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Kendall Reeves, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Jaroslava Schovancova, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Mario Spina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Yoji Hasegawa, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Ioannis Karkanias, Ole Røhne, Carmen Maidantchik, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Fan Li, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Ben Waugh, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Stephen Sekula, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Peter van Gemmeren, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Sara Alderweireldt, Mario Grandi, E. L. Barberio, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Josef Pacalt, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Haiping Peng, Antoine Laudrain, Val O'Shea, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Max Fredrik Isacson, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Edith Knoops, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Masahiro Yamatani, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Matteo Negrini, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Stefan Guindon, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Ioannis Nomidis, Yan Wing Ng, Ariella Cattai, Daniel Tovey, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Tony Doyle, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Marc Escalier, Michiel Jan Veen, Kla Karava, Monika Mittal, Alyssa Montalbano, Tyler James Burch, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Federico Guillermo Diaz Capriles, Ralf Hertenberger, Sanghoon Lim, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Paul de Jong, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, Fumiaki Ito, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Yaquan Fang, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Kirill Prokofiev, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Peter Kodys, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Kristina Anne Looper, Shu Li, Anindya Ghosh, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Albert Kong, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Benjamin John Rosser, Matthew James Sullivan, Andrei Salnikov, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Marilena Bandieramonte, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Melike Akbiyik, Keith Baker, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Anna Kaczmarska, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Christopher Young, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Laura Franconi, Aishik Ghosh, Paolo Morettini, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Adriaan Koenig, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Sinem Simsek, Ketevi Assamagan, Luca Pizzimento, Pawel Klimek, Alexandros Marantis, Jonathan Butterworth, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Jason Nielsen, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Heling Zhu, Maria-Teresa Dova, Konstantin Vorobev, Tibor Zenis, David South, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Joe Kroll, Marcus De Beurs, Xiaocong Ai, Benjamin Gilbert, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Akshat Puri, Xiaowen Su, Rosa Simoniello, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Gideon Bella, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Tomoaki Nakamura, Sarah Demers, Savannah Clawson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Damian Tomasz Gil, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Sergey Chekulaev, Stefano Terzo, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Philipp Mogg, Mihail Chizhov, Miha Zgubic, Paolo Massarotti, Matteo Bedognetti, Michel Raymond, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Gabriel Palacino, Bruce Schumm, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Roberto Cardarelli, Marco Sessa, Zhe Yang, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Graham Richard Lee, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Valerie Susanne Lang, Cristiano Alpigiani, Deywis Moreno, Eckhard von Toerne, Jessica Metcalfe, Valerio Dao, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Peilian Liu, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Babar Ali, Emery Nibigira, Vincenzo Izzo, Oliver Kortner, Joseph William Carter, Katharina Bierwagen, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Marco Montella, Elena Rocco, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Roland Jansky, Hella Snoek, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Binish Batool, Pavel Tsiareshka, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, James Cameron Grundy, Ye Chen, George Dyckes, Jozef Urban, Marek Tasevsky, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Evangelos Kourlitis, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Ioannis Maznas, Pingchuan Zhao, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, David Michael Handl, Zhi Li, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Monica D'Onofrio, Emily McDonald, Andrei Akimov, Teng Jian Khoo, Phillip Urquijo, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Liang Guan, Benoit Roland, Da Xu, Samuel David Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Andrew Mark Wharton, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Kurt Brendlinger, Zhengguo Zhao, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Michael Hance, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Tony Affolder, Peter Tornambe, Michael Donald Hank, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Eram Rizvi, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Ben Brueers, Michael Ryan Clark, Kristian Bjoerke, Huajie Cheng, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Alfred Goshaw, Tobias Fitschen, Antonio Miucci, Gregory Barbour, Marcin Stolarski, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Aparajita Dattagupta, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Cesar Gonzalez Renteria, Vincent Hedberg, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Aytul Adiguzel, Yang Yang, Danika Marina Mac Donell, Robert Henderson, Hanfei Ye, Xiangting Meng, Francesco Cirotto, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Dmitri Tsybychev, Rafael Lopes De Sá, Govindraj Singh Virdee, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Benedetto Gorini, Dai Kobayashi, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Kirill Grevtsov, Christopher Gubbels, Erich Varnes, José Salt, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Goetz Gaycken, Abdeslam Hoummada, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Laura Jeanty, Vincenzo Canale, Stavros Maltezos, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Salvatore Bruno, Evan Michael Carlson, Calin Alexa, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Alexander Leopold, Francesco La Ruffa, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, Valentina Cairo, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Philippe Schune, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, David Lynn, Bryan Reynolds, Mohammed Faraj, Richard Keeler, Egor Antipov, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Shih-Chang Lee, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Iain Alexander Bertram, Halina Abramowicz, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Hans Krueger, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Masato Aoki, Andre Rummler, Patricia Ward, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Fang-ying Tsai, Wei Ding, Duc Ta, Simone Monzani, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Hannes Mildner, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Philipp Horn, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Tristan Du Pree, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Denis Pudzha, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Alessandra Betti, Susumu Oda, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kun Liu, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, J. S. Keller, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Christina Agapopoulou, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Christian Zeitnitz, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Andreas Kirchhoff, Magdalena Slawinska, Konstantin Beloborodov, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Woiciech Fedorko, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Matthias Schott, Yohei Noguchi, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Tim Scanlon, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. della Volpe, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Regina Moles-Valls, Sergio Gonzalez Fernandez, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Binbin Dong, Krystsina Petukhova, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Federico Scutti, Bojan Hiti, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Bernard Brickwedde, Lei Zhang, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Samuel Van Stroud, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Graeme Stewart, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Xiangyang Ju, Roberto Di Nardo, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Patrick Bauer, António Onofre, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, Gerhard Brandt, Matteo d'Uffizi, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Francisco Alonso, Djordje Sijacki, Ann Miao Wang, C. Haber, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Etienne Marie Fortin, Andrea Catinaccio, Francisca Garay Walls, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Yuji Minegishi, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Yicong Huang, John Kenneth Anders, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Ilaria Luise, Hassnae El Jarrari, Jason Lea Oliver, Ricardo Filipe Coelho Barrue, Andrey Kiryunin, Ulrike Blumenschein, Joseph Izen, Kai Chung Tam, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Florian Beisiegel, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Paul Philipp Gadow, Stephen Jiggins, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Adrian Salvador Salas, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Tomas Javurek, Shaun Roe, Vaclav Vacek, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Malik Aliev, Christos Anastopoulos, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Stanislav Pospisil, Olga Rezanova, Fabrizio Napolitano, Samuel Calvet, Stephanie Majewski, Simonetta Gentile, Andrzej Olszewski, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Liza Mijović, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Marcel Vreeswijk, Ismet Siral, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Frederic Derue, Clara Troncon, Claire Alexandra Lee, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, David DeMarco, Bart Hommels, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, I-huan Chiu, Michael Kagan, Olaf Nackenhorst, Yanchu Wang, William Dale Heidorn, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Alexandre Glazov, Boping Chen, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, You Zhou, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Chenzheng Zhu, Yu Nakahama, Vlasios Petousis, Richard Batley, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Nicolas Viaux Maira, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Volker Andreas Austrup, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Hasko Stenzel, Viviana Cavaliere, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Carolyn Gee, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Sarah Kate Boutle, Carlos Moreno Martinez, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Quentin Buat, Maarten Boonekamp, Madhuranga Madugoda Ralalage Don, Prajita Bhattarai, Yi Jiang, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Georgios Fanourakis, Marcel Vos, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Carmen Diez Pardos, Pierre Petroff, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gregor Gessner, Mark D. Sutton, Simone Francescato, Ian Michael Snyder, Yanhui Ma, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Martin Krivos, Martin Wessels, Michael L. Barnett, Lucia Castillo Garcia, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Kaili Zhang, Leonid Serkin, Anna Di Ciaccio, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Gaetano Barone, Andreas Salzburger, Rachik Soualah, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Charlie Bruno Pitman Donaldson, Sandro Palestini, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Catrin Bernius, Meirin Oan Evans, Bowen Zhang, Xuanhong Lou, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Liang Li, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Sergey Timoshenko, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Konrad Kleinknecht, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Bibhuti Parida, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Jonathan Shlomi, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Sergey Kuleshov, Suyog Shrestha, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Andre Sopczak, Ulrich Parzefall, Chen Zhou, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Xingguo Li, Sabina Czekierda, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Yang Gao, Camilla Vittori, Mohamed Gouighri, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Todd Brian Huffman, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Vasiliki A Mitsou, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Leonid Gladilin, Cole Michael Helling, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Gunnar Jakel, James Pinfold, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Marilea Reale, Tomas Dado, Noemi Calace, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, Jing Li, Guy Koren, Deepak Kar, Ioannis Xiotidis, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Stefan Schmitt, Camilla Di Donato, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Nikolina Ilic, Wen Guo, Murtaza Safdari, Eric Edward Corrigan, Chikara Fukunaga, Marine Kuna, Scott Snyder, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Tristan Beau, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Konie Al Khoury, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Sayaka Wada, Emily Claire Hanson, Alexey Ezhilov, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Thomas Peiffer, Nikita Smirnov, Giuseppe Avolio, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Christoph Rembser, Rena Wakasa, Nishu Nishu, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Grazia Cabras, Mario Antonelli, Fairouz Malek, Katherine Pachal, Max Klein, Emin Tagiev, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Eirini Kasimi, Stanley Lai, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, J. Boudreau, Tanja Holm, Sally Seidel, Jingbo Ye, Nathaniel Woods, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Kerim Suruliz, Paolo Francavilla, Yurii Kurochkin, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Daniel James Lewis, Karol Krizka, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, Martin Rybar, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Amanda Steinhebel, Songkyo Lee, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Gabriel Facini, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Heberth Torres, Alexandra Fell, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Semen Turchikhin, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, James Ferrando, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Tim Herrmann, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, William Axel Leight, Charles Young, Radim Slovak, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Dimitris Varouchas, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Lucio Cerrito, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Martin White, Oleg Solovyanov, Charles Burton, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Filip Backman, Michele Renda, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Wenxiao Wang, Shuwei Ye, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Jianming Qian, Alberto Aloisio, Saleh Sultanov, Francois Vazeille, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Hector De la Torre, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Markus Cristinziani, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Klaus Moenig, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Matthew Henry Klein, Fabrizio Parodi, Steve Muanza, Matthias Hamer, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Philip Sommer, Torre Wenaus, Nadav Michael Tamir, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Shyam Balaji, Ayana Arce, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Francesco Guescini, Anamika Aggarwal, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Arabinda Behera, James Walder, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Christos Lampoudis, Alexei Soloshenko, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Anatoly Borisov, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Ilija Vukotic, Verena Maria Walbrecht, James Beacham, Avik Roy, Emre Celebi, Federico Sforza, Adam Rennie, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Jorn Dines Hansen, Timon Heim, Russell James Turner, A. Boveia, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Zijun Xu, Giorgio Chiarelli, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, Mohamed Zaazoua, Daniel Guest, Lingshan Xu, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Christopher Hawkes, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Qun Ouyang, Adrian John Bevan, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, Bertrand Laforge, Oleg Meshkov, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Alberto Cervelli, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Theodota Lagouri, Paul Thompson, Cinzia Da Via, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Prabhakar Palni, Wanyun Su, Walter Hopkins, Else Lytken, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Nordin Aranzabal Barrio, Bing Li, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Kevin Hildebrand, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Ammara Ahmad, Bostjan Macek, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Siqi Yang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, James Geddy Heinlein, Hao Xu, Swagato Banerjee, Sofia Adorni, Baptiste Ravina, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Daniel Hayden, Vincent Kitali, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Andrea Ventura, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Dan Ping Huang, Peter Krieger, Didier Ferrere, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Marcus Morgenstern, Jiawei Wang, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Antinea Guerguichon, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Mika Huhtinen, Marc Cano Bret, Julien Maurer, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Speranza Falciano, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Patrick Scholer, Laurent Schoeffel, Andres Ramirez Morales, M. Franklin, Mikhail Mineev, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Manuella Vincter, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Marco Vanadia, Marc Weber, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Francesco Conventi, Mengran Li, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Simon George, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Ferdinand Schenck, Richard Polifka, Libor Nozka, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Yongsheng Gao, Hayden Alexander Smith, Jian Cong Zeng, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Galo Rafael Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Jelena Jovicevic, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Joergen Sjoelin, Christopher Andrew Garner, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Karola Dette, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, Dario Barberis, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Tova Ray Holmes, Frederik Ruehr, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Tony Kwan, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tae Min Hong, Ossama AbouZeid, Dorel Pietreanu, Erez Etzion, P. Sinervo, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Borut Paul Kerševan, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Fido Dittus, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, Sigve Haug, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Mattias Birman, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Reinhild Peters, Kiley Elizabeth Kennedy, Michael James Fenton, Alessia Renardi, Romain Madar, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, Vallary Bhopatkar, Geoffrey Gilles, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Daniel Louis Noel, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Loan Truong, Jingyi Han, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, Rafael Guillermo Oreamuno Madriz, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Alexey Maslennikov, M. Wittgen, F. Anulli, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Petr Jacka, Huacheng Cai, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Reiner Hauser, Gang Zhang, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Serkant Ali Cetin, Caterina Vernieri, Manuel Neumann, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Ivan Sayago Galvan, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Theodoros Vafeiadis, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, James Oscar Thomas, Iro Koletsou, Yi Fang, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Tulin Mete, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Masahiro Morinaga, Eleonora Rossi, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Batool Safarzadeh Samani, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Alessandro Guida, K. Potamianos, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Giancarlo Panizzo, Yanlin Liu, Zhi Zheng, Qi Li, Felix Buehrer, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Carsten Dulsen, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Korn, W. Kozanecki, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Thomas Daubney, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Paraschos Moschovakos, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Jose Luis Munoz Martinez, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Constantin Heidegger, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Thomas Michael Carter, Steffen Staerz, J. Jimenez Pena, Jiayi Chen, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Carlos Josue Buxo Vazquez, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Ilia Ravinovich, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Nicolo Magini, Rotem Barnea, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, A. M. Zaitsev, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Armin Fehr, Luis Pascual Dominguez, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Edward Moyse, Siyuan Sun, Ece Akilli, Francesca Ungaro, Shima Shimizu, Gabriel Stoicea, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, Jiri Chudoba, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Davide Cieri, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Robinson, Matt Zhang, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Robert Francis Hunter, Alessandra Doria, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, D. Amidei, Luca Ambroz
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 816:136204
The associated production of a Higgs boson with a W or Z boson decaying into leptons and where the Higgs boson decays to a b b ¯ pair is measured in the high vector-boson transverse momentum regime, above 250 GeV, with the ATLAS detector. The analys
Autor:
Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, G. Geßner, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Simon Paul Berlendis, Alberto Cervelli, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Daniel Guest, M. Faucci Giannelli, Paul Laycock, Emmanuel Sauvan, Till Eifert, Martin Hoeferkamp, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Giuseppe Lerner, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Schoening, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Julian Bouffard, Callum Robert Kilby, Peter Sherwood, Camilla Rangel-Smith, Mariusz Przybycien, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Michael Andrew Parker, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Tyler James Burch, Sara Ghasemi, Marco Sessa, Philippe Mermod, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, Daiki Hayakawa, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, J. Manjarres Ramos, F. De Lorenzi, Liang Guan, M. A. B. do Vale, K. Papageorgiou, A. A. Affolder, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Steffen Schaepe, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, F. M. Garay Walls, Garabed Halladjian, Abner Soffer, F. Rühr, Sally Seidel, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Bing Zhou, R. Caminal Armadans, Calin Alexa, Toyonobu Okuyama, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Matteo Mantoani, P. Yu Nechaeva, L. Sawyer, A. Bassalat, A. Lanza, Mathis Kolb, Rachik Soualah, K. Gellerstedt, Christian Heinz, P. J. Hsu, J. Wang, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Steffen Stärz, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Elisabetta Pianori, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Y. Komori, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Giulia Gonella, Carlo Varni, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Tony Liss, H. Abreu, Liqing Zhang, Lars Graber, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, G. Lehmann Miotto, Vlastimil Kus, Kerim Suruliz, Janet Dietrich, Tom McCarthy, Zihao Jiang, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, S. Pedraza Lopez, Andrzej Olszewski, Sarah Kate Boutle, Xi Chen, Romain Madar, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, S. Tanaka, Sara Alderweireldt, Jos Vermeulen, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, P. Jenni, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, W. Van Den Wollenberg, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Xiang Li, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Paolo Mastrandrea, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Chav Chhiv Chau, Giada Mancini, Michal Simon, Tetsuo Kishimoto, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Yury Ryabov, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, H. von der Schmitt, Marco Bruschi, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Marlon Barbero, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Oleg Kuprash, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Ping-Kun Teng, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Mark Slater, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Lydia Brenner, E. S. Kuwertz, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, E. Piccaro, O. Estrada Pastor, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, B. Heinemann, Karola Dette, Allison McCarn, K. O. H. Vadla, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Kouta Onogi, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Pierfrancesco Butti, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Nils Ruthmann, Steinar Stapnes, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, K. Potamianos, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Daniel Froidevaux, Maximilian Hils, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Maria Rescigno, C. Wang, Oleg Bulekov, K. Grevtsov, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Yuji Enari, Carla Sbarra, Alexey Buzykaev, Antonio Ereditato, Andrew Nelson, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Paris Moschovakos, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, Gabija Zemaityte, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Iurii Naryshkin, Michal Svatos, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, David Robinson, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Takuya Honda, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, D. I. Narrias Villar, Antoine Marzin, Gen Kawamura, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Katharina Bierwagen, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, F. Lo Sterzo, Julia Fischer, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Matthew Gignac, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Sabine Elles, Michael James Fenton, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Mauro Dell'Orso, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Tomáš Javůrek, Horst Oberlack, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Paola Giannetti, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Junya Usui, Maria Roberta Devesa, Nooshin Dehghanian, Igor Potrap, Gagik Vardanyan, Pavlos Ioannou, Alexey Maslennikov, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, A. M. Zaitsev, Rute Pedro, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, R. D. St. Denis, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Aaj Lesage, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oleg Solovyanov, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Ulrike Schnoor, Elisabeth Schopf, Kristof Schmieden, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, Marie Christine Lanfermann, James Walder, I. Gkialas, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, F. Anulli, J. Chen, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, W-M. Yao, Takashi Mitani, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Paul Hanke, S. Jin, Elvedin Tahirovic, Els Koffeman, Laura Perini, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jane Cummings, Theodor Christian Herwig, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Olga Beltramello, Michael David Beattie, Nicoletta Garelli, Lorenz Hauswald, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Michael R. Wessels, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Z. D. Greenwood, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Rachael Ann Creager, Imran Yusuff, Paul Jackson, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Ozan Arslan, Gregor Kramberger, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Holger Schulz, Branislav Ristić, Claudia Giuliani, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Orjan Dale, Luc Poggioli, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Susumu Terada, Jelena Jovicevic, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Daniel Dobos, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Luis March, Kendall Reeves, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, Christos Leonidopoulos, Tingting Cao, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Andrej Gorišek, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, James Saxon, Junjie Zhu, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Pierre Marc Luzi, Leonardo Carminati, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Th D. Papadopoulou, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Venetios Polychronakos, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, S. Marti-Garcia, A. Loginov, Loic Valery, Kenji Hamano, Alexander Milov, A. S. Kozhin, C. J. E. Suster, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Jacob Martin Pasner, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, P. Fernandez Martinez, Sotirios Vlachos, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Walter Lampl, Alessandro Tricoli, Leonid Serkin, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Laurie Iain McClymont, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Shi Che, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Claudio Santoni, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Giordon Stark, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Edward Diehl, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, S. P. Denisov, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, V. Khovanskiy, Stefan Guindon, Frank Ellinghaus, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Christopher Lester, Gerardo Vasquez, John Baines, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Sergei Chekanov, R. M. D. Carney, Puja Saha, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Simon Molander, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Martin Spousta, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, H. J. Yang, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Nuno Filipe Castro, I. Lopez Paz, Junji Tojo, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Remi Zaidan, H. van der Graaf, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Sandra Kortner, Jing Guo, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Dominik Duda, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Christoph Falk Anders, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Gregor Herten, Mikhail Mineev, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Guennadi Borissov, G. N. Taylor, Andrew White, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Y. Chen, Marco Bomben, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, O. A. Ducu, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Y. Guo, Per Werner, Simon Head, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, W. H. Hopkins, Benjamin Brau, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, David Miller, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Vladimir Vinogradov, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, O. Abdinov, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Ece Akilli, Francesca Ungaro, Edoardo Maria Farina, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Marcia Begalli, Ofir Gabizon, Laura Rehnisch, Robert Harrington, Dan Pantea, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, S. Rodriguez Bosca, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Seppe Kuehn, A. Di Ciaccio, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Yuto Minami, Cong Geng, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, Sarah Demers, David Sosa, Fernando Barreiro, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Sonia Carra, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, W. C. Fisher, Joseph Haley, Aziz Chafaq, Ljiljana Morvaj, E. Torró Pastor, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Daniel Lellouch, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Georgios Tsipolitis, Giulio Usai, Christopher Potter, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Gabriel Stoicea, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Richard Polifka, Helge Christoph Beck, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Gabriel S. Brandt, Y. W. Liu, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Y. Sakurai, S.-C. Hsu, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Andrea Sansoni, J. Fuster, Marco Aurelio Diaz, S. De Cecco, Andrew Washbrook, Jannik Geisen, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Zhaoxu Xi, Gaetano Barone, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Dave Britton, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Chiara Roda, Marco Filipuzzi, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, Alexander Oh, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Qiaoshi Zeng, Johnny Raine, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Stephen Gibson, C. C. Young, Tai-Hua Lin, Theo Jean Megy, Andrew Hard, Phillip Urquijo, Steffen Maeland, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Frank Filthaut, E. Sideras Haddad, Aparajita Dattagupta, Lj Simic, Alexander Grillo, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Sofia Chouridou, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, David Bertsche, Ashutosh Kotwal, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, M. Martinez, A. La Rosa, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, P. Sinervo, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aliaksandr Pranko, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Christian Schillo, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Veljko Radeka, Hisaya Kurashige, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Franz E. Bauer, F. Ahmadov, Marcelo Vogel, Giacinto Piacquadio, Snezana Nektarijevic, Hulin Wang, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Jonathan Butterworth, Hansdieter Schweiger, Sergey Chekulaev, Mark Neubauer, Adriana Milic, Jason Nielsen, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Kohei Yorita, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Pavel Reznicek, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Maria Smizanska, Huan Ren, Salvatore Tupputi, Robert McPherson, E. Valdes Santurio, Timothy Andeen, C. Petridou, Andrey Soukharev, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Ruiqi Zhang, Stanislav Suchek, Vivek Jain, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Cristinel Diaconu, Shreetu Shrestha, O. Cakir, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Mahsana Haleem, Angel Campoverde, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Stephen Lloyd, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Anthony Eric Lionti, V. W. S. Wong, R. El Kosseifi, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Ryo Tanioka, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Nacim Haddad, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Geert-Jan Besjes, K. Nakamura, Nan Lu, Giorgi Arabidze, S. Timoshenko, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, T. A. Schwarz, Gabriella Sciolla, L. G. Xia, Stefano Giagu, Helena Santos, James Boyd, Y. Afik, Nicolas Morange, S. P. Ahlen, Sarah Louise Barnes, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, John Hobbs, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Mario Sannino, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Bertrand Laforge, V. O. Tikhomirov, Dai Kobayashi, L. Di Ciaccio, Valentina Cairo, Alexey Anisenkov, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Tomas Blazek, Nikita Belyaev, Claudia Merlassino, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Trygve Buanes, Christian Grefe, Filipe Veloso, Asma Hadef, Nenad Vranjes, Thomas LeCompte, Robert Johannes Langenberg, G. Duckeck, B. Martin dit Latour, Catrin Bernius, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Fabrizio Fabbri, Stewart Patrick Swift, Karlheinz Meier, Christian Bohm, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, J. A. Wilson, J. Tanaka, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Peng Zhang, Bo Li, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Y. Rodina, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Satoshi Higashino, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Metin Arik, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, M. Hirose, Rui Wang, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, J. Kroll, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Yann Coadou, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Karishma Sekhon, Iacopo Vivarelli, Tim Scanlon, Julien Caudron, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, R. Di Nardo, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Rachid Mazini, Tao Wang, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Arthur Rene Chomont, Federica Legger, R. Camacho Toro, K. K. Gan, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Sandra Leone, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Tomas Slavicek, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Paul Ferrari, David Olivier Jamin, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, H. P. Beck, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Monica Dobre, Brian Petersen, Tamar Djobava, Johann Collot, Carlo Enrico Pandini, G. Eigen, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, Gilberto Giugliarelli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Yahya Tayalati, Arnaud Dubreuil, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, Francisco Alonso, Matteo Bauce, Forrest Hays Phillips, Sinan Kuday, Paul Mircea Gravila, Arnaud Lucotte, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Oleg Brandt, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Duc Ta, W. Blum, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Benjamin Wynne, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, A. De Salvo, J. E. Brau, Koji Terashi, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Faten Hariri, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Andrey Kiryunin, Eduard Simioni, Gideon Bella, Mirta Dumancic, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Peter Nemethy, Yoichi Ninomiya, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Heather Gray, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, M. Del Gaudio, Tomo Lazovich, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, W. Wang, Dave Sankey, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, E. Torrence, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Konstantin Belotskiy, Ben Smart, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Tobias Bisanz, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Annick Lleres, A. W. J. Pin, Martin Aleksa, Christoph Zimmermann, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Leszek Adamczyk, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Tova Ray Holmes, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, Regina Moles-Valls, S. H. Robertson, Steven Williams, M. Reale, R. E. Blair, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Hok Chuen Cheng, Andrea Knue, Stephen Jiggins, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, C. J. S. Young, Ka Ming Tsui, Dominique Pallin, Maurice Becker, Alexandra Tudorache, Bruce Barnett, Masato Aoki, Jonathan Michael Hays, B. Di Girolamo, Heiko Lacker, Sune Jakobsen, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Andrew Blue, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Ruchika Nayyar, David F. Buscher, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Jacqueline Batley, Stanislav Nemecek, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Dennis Perepelitsa, Alberto Annovi, Peter Onyisi, Alison Elliot, Paolo Dondero, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, N. Huseynov, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Shaun Roe, Pienpen Seema, Takahiro Fusayasu, Ahmimed Ouraou, H. Duran Yildiz, Ryo Nagai, Heberth Torres, Marco Schioppa, A. Soloshenko, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Takahiko Kondo, J. D. Bossio Sola, Nicola Orlando, Andrea Bocci, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Stefan Rave, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, David Richard Shope, Lidia Dell'Asta, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Fabrice Hubaut, J. E. Pilcher, Xuanhong Lou, R. W. Moore, Wen Guo, Kathryn Grimm, J. S. Lange, Ulrike Blumenschein, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Simonetta Gentile, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, L. K. Gladilin, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Igor Aleksandrov, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, J. Montejo Berlingen, T. Lari, C. Zeitnitz, Chunhui Chen, Isabel Nitsche, M. Cooke, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Brian Le, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Othmane Rifki, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, A. Ferrer, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, J. Wotschack, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, J. B. Liu, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, M. J. Costa, Alevtina Shmeleva, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Kunihiro Nagano, Szymon Gadomski, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Kevin Kroeninger, A. Antonov, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Oleh Kivernyk, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Fumiaki Ito, J. Van Nieuwkoop, V. Castillo Gimenez, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, B. Sarrazin, Xiaohu Sun, Shunsuke Honda, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Jonathan Shlomi, Ahmed Hasib, Tadashi Maeno, Vojtech Pleskot, Katarina Bendtz, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Diane Cinca, T. J. Neep, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Christoph Rembser, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Benjamin William Allen, Fabrizio Scuri, J. A. García Pascual, Stefanie Todt, Yu-Ting Shen, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Nikita Smirnov, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Yee Chinn Yap, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Evgeniy Khramov, A. A. Minaenko, Bengt Lund-Jensen, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Yang Gao, Miroslav Havranek, G. A. Chelkov, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Tasneem Rashid, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, F. Lasagni Manghi, Monica D'Onofrio, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Melissa Ridel, A. Bruni, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Krzysztof Wozniak, Dilip Jana, Irinel Caprini, Alessandro Lapertosa, Shu Li, Giosuè Costa, Luigi Longo, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Andrea Doria, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Maarten Boonekamp, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Pierre Petroff, Barbara Wosiek, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Marc Geisen, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, P. F. Giraud, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, M. I. Gostkin, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, Zhiqing Zhang, Eram Rizvi, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Viviana Cavaliere, Yongsheng Gao, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Alessio Venturini, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, William James Fawcett, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Felix Buehrer, M. Cano Bret, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Y. Ilchenko, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Stefan Schmitt, Felix Socher, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Sw. Banerjee, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Allen Mincer, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, C. Dallapiccola, J. A. Parsons, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Stefania Spagnolo, Wolfgang Mader, Daniel Muenstermann, Johannes Erdmann, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Emily McDonald, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Ph. Schwemling, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Mahmoud Alstaty, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Paolo Laurelli, L. D’Eramo, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Peter Kluit, Soo Ryu, Barbara Liberti, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Deepak Kar, J. Khubua, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Aleksandr Korol, A. Polini, Daniele Madaffari, Benedict Tobias Winter, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Flera Rizatdinova, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Wolfgang Lukas, Brian Edward Lindquist, M. Wobisch, Stefania Xella, Ilias Panagoulias, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Daniel Marley, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Christophe Raymond Goudet, R. Konoplich, Nikolai Rusakovich, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Yanwen Wu, Gianluca Introzzi, Olivier Arnaez, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Frederic Derue, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, M. P. Casado, Ruth Laura Sandbach, A. Gascon Bravo, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Veronica Fabiani, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Kevin Einsweiler, Ana Cueto, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, G. Polesello, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, P. M. Tuts, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, G. Hughes, R. E. Ticse Torres, Marumi Kado, N. Javadov, Alfred Goshaw, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Fred Wickens, Giovanni Siragusa, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, L. Barranco Navarro, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Huang, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Roman Lysak, Karol Krizka, Dj. Sijacki, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Christoph Eckardt, D. Amidei, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Tulin Varol, Stanley Lai, Lukas Heinrich, Evgeny Starchenko, O. L. Fedin, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, C. Padilla Aranda, V. Izzo, L. M. Mir, Andrew Mehta, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, H. Ten Kate, Malik Aliev, Christopher Betancourt, Ehud Duchovni, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Simon Lin, Andrea Catinaccio, A. G. Myagkov, Cristina Galea, S. Zimmermann, T. Saito, J. Machado Miguens, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Petr Sicho, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Songi Han, Francois Touchard, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Mathieu Benoit, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Felix Mueller, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Rudiger Voss, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, E. Le Guirriec, Thomas Lohse, Koichi Nagai, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, R. S. P. Mueller, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Clement Helsens, Calum Michael Macdonald, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Fabian Spettel, Peter Loch, A. Seiden, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, S. Argyropoulos, Ina Carli, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, P. Giromini, Jan Kretzschmar, Peter Schacht, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, H. Zhu, Miriam Diamond, Fengwangdong Zhang, Jianqiao Ye, Hugh Williams, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Ka Wa Tsang, Guido Gagliardi, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ben William Whitmore, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Emilio Petrolo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, M. zur Nedden, John Penwell, Soren Stamm, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Stefano Camarda, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Manolis Dris, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Mohammed Ezzi, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Ian Connelly, Lorne Levinson, Avi Gershon, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Ossama AbouZeid, J. Jejelava, S. Fernandez Perez, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, T. Ženiš, Evelin Meoni, Carsten Bittrich, O. M. Kind, S. Donati, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Zuzana Rurikova, Ivor Fleck, V. Araujo Ferraz, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Tommaso Colombo, Chikuma Kato, Shota Tsiskaridze, Patrick Czodrowski, Raimund Ströhmer, Song-Ming Wang, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Jana Schaarschmidt, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Dennis Sperlich, Emily Nurse, Jiri Chudoba, William Axel Leight, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, A. Chr. Dudder, L. N. Smirnova, Pietro Albicocco, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Federico Bertolucci, Robert J. Bielski, Ioulian Budagov, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Makoto Tomoto, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Phillip George Hamnett, Martin Rybar, Maia Mosidze, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, B. Esposito, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Halina Abramowicz, Yuji Minegishi, Ksenia Gasnikova, J. W. Smith, Federico Scutti, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Juan Pedro Araque, Gregorio Bernardi, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Gregory David Hallewell, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, Wouter Verkerke, Simone Monzani, Richa Gupta, Rhys Edward Owen, Q. Ouyang, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Elizabeth Brost, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, A. Farilla, David Freeborn, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, I. Ravinovich, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Y. Unno, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Tatsumi Nitta, Oleksandr Viazlo, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Christos Gentsos, Volker Büscher, Y. Yang, Ph Gris, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, Sergey Peleganchuk, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Alexander Khodinov, Lulu Liu, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Alena Loesle, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Torre Wenaus, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, A. S. Thompson, Elena Plotnikova, Jie Zhang, A. J. Lankford, Markus Nordberg, L. Han, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Ryan Reece, Irene Vichou, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Daniele Zanzi, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Ricardo Abreu, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, S. Cabrera Urbán, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, B. H. Brunt, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Harald Fox, D. M. Gingrich, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, James H Cochran, Lashkar Kashif, Marcela Mikestikova, Cora Fischer, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Christopher Blake Martin, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Vassili Kazanin, Adrian John Bevan, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, Veronique Boisvert, S. Malyukov, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Nuno Anjos, Christian Gutschow, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Baojia Tong, Simone Amoroso, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, A. Juste Rozas, Terutaro Nakamura, John Morris, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Katsufumi Sato, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, N. Nishu, Mossadek Talby, Corrinne Mills, S. Tapia Araya, Nicolas Ellis, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, W. J. Murray, Yasuyuki Okumura, Catalin Agheorghiesei, V. Sanchez Martinez, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Alden Stradling, C. Camincher, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Patrick Fassnacht, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Georges Azuelos, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, A. A. Salnikov, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Julien-christopher Beyer, Kristin Lohwasser, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, M. Wu, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Masao Saito, Christian Farina, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Carlos Escobar, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Geoffrey Mullier, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, N. C. Mc Fadden, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Judith Katzy, Carlos Sandoval, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Jon Kerr Nilsen, L. Cerda Alberich, Steven Patrick Alkire, G. Mc Goldrick, Tancredi Carli, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Roberto Cardarelli, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jaroslav Guenther, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Peter Tornambe, Kelsey O'Connor, S. P. Y. Yuen, Craig Wiglesworth, Emma Tolley, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Andrea Sciandra, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Mark Levy, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Akanksha Vishwakarma, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, Brian Cole, Michael Schernau, J. Ocariz, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Geraldine Conti, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Richard Mount, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, R. R. M. Fletcher, Adam Fischer, R. de Asmundis, H. Hakobyan, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, Thorsten Wengler, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Samuel Meehan, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Joost Vossebeld, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Goetz Gaycken, Vince Croft, Steven Worm, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thomas Koffas, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Michael Begel, Zara Jane Grout, N. B. Sinev, P. Chang, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, J. E. Black, Antonio Sbrizzi, Bogdan Malaescu, J-Y. Hostachy, Michael Dührssen, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Camilla Maiani, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Mark Andrew Pickering, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, S. J. Kahn, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Claudia Bertella, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Massimo Lazzaroni, Oldrich Kepka, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, Elemer Nagy, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Bradley Axen, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Pavol Bartos, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. Jiang, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Yoji Hasegawa, Terry Richard Wyatt, Nurcan Ozturk, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Claudia Ciocca, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, Haiping Peng, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Mihail Chizhov, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Iain Alexander Bertram, S. Grinstein, A. Ducourthial, L. Shi, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Chris Hays, G. R. Lee, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, J. Griffiths, Alain Bellerive, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Shinhong Kim, S. J. Chen, Robert Stanek, Vanja Morisbak, A. N. Karyukhin, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder
Publikováno v:
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Phys.Rev.D
Phys.Rev.D, 2017, 96 (9), pp.092008. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevD.96.092008⟩
Journal of high energy physics 1, 45 (2017). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2017-12055
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Cervelli, Alberto; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2017). Study of ordered hadron chains with the ATLAS detector. Physical review. D-particles, fields, gravitation, and cosmology, 96(9) American Physical Society 10.1103/PhysRevD.96.092008
Physical review / D 96(9), 092008 (2017). doi:10.1103/PhysRevD.96.092008
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
PHYSICAL REVIEW D
Physical Review D, 96, 9, pp. 1-31
Physical Review D. Particles and Fields, 96(9):092008. American Institute of Physics
Bethani, A, Bielski, R, Connelly, I, Cox, B, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forcolin, G, Forti, A, Howarth, J, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Raine, J, Rawling, J, Roberts, R, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wilk, F, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2017, ' Study of ordered hadron chains with the ATLAS detector ', Physical Review D-Particles, Fields, Gravitation and Cosmology . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevD.96.092008
Phys.Rev.D, 2017, 96 (9), pp.092008. 〈10.1103/PhysRevD.96.092008〉
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abidi, S, AbouZeid, O S, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J P, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Dam, M, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Xella, S, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Løvschall-Jensen, A E, xtf324, X, Monk, J W, Pedersen, L E, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, Besjes, G-J, Thiele, F A J, de Almeida Dias, F & Bajic, M 2017, ' Study of ordered hadron chains with the ATLAS detector ', Physical Review D, vol. 96, no. 9, 092008 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevD.96.092008
Physical Review D, 96, 1-31
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Phys.Rev.D
Phys.Rev.D, 2017, 96 (9), pp.092008. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevD.96.092008⟩
Journal of high energy physics 1, 45 (2017). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2017-12055
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Cervelli, Alberto; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2017). Study of ordered hadron chains with the ATLAS detector. Physical review. D-particles, fields, gravitation, and cosmology, 96(9) American Physical Society 10.1103/PhysRevD.96.092008
Physical review / D 96(9), 092008 (2017). doi:10.1103/PhysRevD.96.092008
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
PHYSICAL REVIEW D
Physical Review D, 96, 9, pp. 1-31
Physical Review D. Particles and Fields, 96(9):092008. American Institute of Physics
Bethani, A, Bielski, R, Connelly, I, Cox, B, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forcolin, G, Forti, A, Howarth, J, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Raine, J, Rawling, J, Roberts, R, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wilk, F, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2017, ' Study of ordered hadron chains with the ATLAS detector ', Physical Review D-Particles, Fields, Gravitation and Cosmology . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevD.96.092008
Phys.Rev.D, 2017, 96 (9), pp.092008. 〈10.1103/PhysRevD.96.092008〉
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abidi, S, AbouZeid, O S, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J P, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Dam, M, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Xella, S, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Løvschall-Jensen, A E, xtf324, X, Monk, J W, Pedersen, L E, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, Besjes, G-J, Thiele, F A J, de Almeida Dias, F & Bajic, M 2017, ' Study of ordered hadron chains with the ATLAS detector ', Physical Review D, vol. 96, no. 9, 092008 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevD.96.092008
Physical Review D, 96, 1-31
The analysis of the momentum difference between charged hadrons in high-energy proton-proton collisions is performed in order to study coherent particle production. The observed correlation pattern agrees with a model of a helical QCD string fragment
Autor:
Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Rostislav Konoplich, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Josu Cantero García, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Sandro De Cecco, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, Sergey Karpov, Elvedin Tahirovic, Alberto Valero, Paul Philipp Gadow, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Louis D'Eramo, Sarah Jones, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Eduard Simioni, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Milene Calvetti, Roberto Di Nardo, Syed Haider Abidi, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Javier Salazar Loyola, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Steven Juhyung Lee, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serhat Istin, Gabriele D'Amen, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Lee Sawyer, Juan Cristóbal Rivera Vergara, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Joseph Reichert, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Filipe Veloso, Sune Jakobsen, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Marcin Guzik, George Iakovidis, Judita Mamuzic, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Jens Janssen, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Kristina Mihule, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Kerstin Jon-And, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Peleganchuk, Sergey Burdin, SHUNSUKE ADACHI, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Romain Kukla, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Christos Anastopoulos, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Bijan Haney, James Broughton, Shunsuke Honda, Marta Losada, Elena Rocco, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Zvi Citron, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Alessandro La Rosa, Farid Ould-Saada, Efstathios Karentzos, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Karishma Sekhon, Catalin AGHEORGHIESEI, Vassili Kazanin, Luca Colasurdo, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Nishu Nishu, Jonathan David Long, Andreas Kugel, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, Jorge López, Mark Neubauer, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrew Pilkington, Mykhailo Lisovyi, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Krzysztof Woźniak, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, José Gonçalo, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Arwa Bannoura, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Valerio D'Amico, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Agni Bethani, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Paolo Calafiura, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Norman Gee, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Paolo Mastrandrea, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, David Wardrope, Frank Filthaut, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Marco Rimoldi, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Eram Rizvi, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Harry Moss, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Stefano Veneziano, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Giulio Aielli, Calin Alexa, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Vladimir Zhulanov, Milos Lokajicek, Werner Wiedenmann, Dimitrios Iliadis, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Ewan Hill, Vincenzo Canale, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Stephen Gibson, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Gianluca Introzzi, Matthew Sullivan, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Auriane Canesse, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Salvatore Bruno, Farida Fassi, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Song-Ming Wang, Ioannis Manthos, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Julien Caudron, Hongbo Zhu, Angel Campoverde, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Ladislav Chytka, Craig Sawyer, Kilian Rosbach, Nikola Makovec, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Andres Pacheco Pages, Costa Mezquita, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Elisa Fumagalli, Louise Heelan, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Antonio Onofre, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, Oliver Ricken, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Thomas Schwarz, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Tasneem Saleem, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Federica Legger, Frank Ellinghaus, Mauro Villa, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Christoph Falk Anders, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Oscar Estrada Pastor, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, William Davey, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Rafał Staszewski, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Sergey Senkin, Adelina D'Onofrio, Juerg Beringer, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Ondrej Penc, CED Ibn Tofail, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Bjarne Stugu, Given Names Deactivated Family Name Deactivated, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Marco Vanadia, Melissa Franklin, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Diane Cinca, Simone Michele Mazza, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Sarah Boutle, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Alexander Kupco, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Michael Werner, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Marcela Mikestikova, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, Marcella Capua, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Jiri Hejbal, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Mohamed Gouighri, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Fred Wickens, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Declan Millar, Khilesh Mistry, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Anton Wolf, Michaël Ughetto, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Leonid Kurchaninov, David Charlton, James Kendrick, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Paolo Massarotti, Pingchuan Zhao, Elias Coniavitis, Enrico TASSI, Katsuo Tokushuku, Rui Pereira, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Weimin Song, Marcin Stolarski, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Damiano Vannicola, Camilla Di Donato, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, James Robinson, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Gabriele Chiodini, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Elizaveta Shabalina, Vít Vorobel, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Mark Oreglia, Maurizio De Santis, Konstantinos Bachas, Mar Capeans, Troels Petersen, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nicolò Vladi Biesuz, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Eva Brottmann Hansen, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Martin Nagel, Klaudia Maj, Fabien Jeanneau, Bruno Lenzi, Andy Buckley, Artem Maevskiy, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Anna Sfyrla, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Adam Trzupek, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Alan Litke, Yun Tian, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, James Monk, LAURA PERINI, Philipp Stolte, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Marzieh Bahmani, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Petr Hamal, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Remi Zaidan, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Tiago Vale, Michael Begel, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Michal Marcisovsky, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Alejandro Alonso, John Rutherfoord, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Sebastien Prince, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Fabian Alexander Jürgen Thiele, Kehinde Tomiwa, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Radek Novotny, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Calandri Alessandro, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Valerio Ippolito, Thomas Billoud, Jolanta Olszowska, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Artur Coimbra, Rute Pedro, Kohei Yorita, Nicolin Govender, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Jean-Francois Arguin, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Rhys Roberts, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Calliope-Louisa Sotiropoulou, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 100
This paper reports on a search for electroweak diboson (WW/WZ/ZZ) production in association with a high-mass dijet system, using data from proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of N r ...
Autor:
Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Rostislav Konoplich, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Josu Cantero García, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Sandro De Cecco, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, Sergey Karpov, Elvedin Tahirovic, Alberto Valero, Paul Philipp Gadow, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Christina Potter, Clara Troncon, Louis D'Eramo, Sarah Jones, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Eduard Simioni, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Milene Calvetti, Roberto Di Nardo, Syed Haider Abidi, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Lailin Xu, Javier Salazar Loyola, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serhat Istin, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Lee Sawyer, Juan Cristóbal Rivera Vergara, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Joseph Reichert, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Filipe Veloso, Sune Jakobsen, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Marcin Guzik, George Iakovidis, Judita Mamuzic, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Paolo Giromini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Jens Janssen, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Kerstin Jon-And, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Peleganchuk, Sergey Burdin, SHUNSUKE ADACHI, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Andrea Dell’Acqua, David Miller, Romain Kukla, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Christos Anastopoulos, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Bijan Haney, James Broughton, Shunsuke Honda, Marta Losada, Elena Rocco, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Zvi Citron, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Alessandro La Rosa, Farid Ould-Saada, Efstathios Karentzos, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Benjamin Sowden, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Karishma Sekhon, Catalin AGHEORGHIESEI, Vassili Kazanin, Luca Colasurdo, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Nishu Nishu, Jonathan David Long, Andreas Kugel, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, Jorge López, Andrew Pilkington, Mykhailo Lisovyi, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Krzysztof Woźniak, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, José Gonçalo, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Arwa Bannoura, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Agni Bethani, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Paolo Calafiura, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Norman Gee, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Paolo Mastrandrea, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, David Wardrope, Frank Filthaut, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Marco Rimoldi, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Eram Rizvi, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Harry Moss, Peter Watkins, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Stefano Veneziano, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luis March, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Giulio Aielli, Calin Alexa, Antony Fray, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Vladimir Zhulanov, Milos Lokajicek, Werner Wiedenmann, Dimitrios Iliadis, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Ewan Hill, Vincenzo Canale, Silvia Resconi, Stephen Gibson, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Gianluca Introzzi, Matthew Sullivan, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Salvatore Bruno, Farida Fassi, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Song-Ming Wang, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Julien Caudron, Hongbo Zhu, Angel Campoverde, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Ladislav Chytka, Craig Sawyer, Kilian Rosbach, Nikola Makovec, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Andres Pacheco Pages, Costa Mezquita, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Louise Heelan, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Antonio Onofre, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, Oliver Ricken, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Thomas Schwarz, Tasneem Saleem, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Federica Legger, Frank Ellinghaus, Mauro Villa, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Christoph Falk Anders, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Jose Maneira, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Oscar Estrada Pastor, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, William Davey, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Jan Godlewski, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Rafał Staszewski, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Sergey Senkin, Adelina D'Onofrio, Juerg Beringer, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Saverio D'Auria, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Ondrej Penc, CED Ibn Tofail, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Bjarne Stugu, Given Names Deactivated Family Name Deactivated, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Marco Vanadia, Melissa Franklin, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Diane Cinca, Simone Michele Mazza, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Sarah Boutle, Liang Li, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Alexander Kupco, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Michael Werner, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Marcela Mikestikova, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, Marcella Capua, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Simon Viel, Jiri Hejbal, Mihai Caprini, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Fred Wickens, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Declan Millar, Khilesh Mistry, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Mohammed Ezzi, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Anton Wolf, Michaël Ughetto, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Leonid Kurchaninov, David Charlton, James Kendrick, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Paolo Massarotti, Pingchuan Zhao, Elias Coniavitis, Enrico TASSI, Katsuo Tokushuku, Rui Pereira, Stephen Watts, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Weimin Song, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Camilla Di Donato, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, James Robinson, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Gabriele Chiodini, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Elizaveta Shabalina, Vít Vorobel, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Mark Oreglia, Maurizio De Santis, Konstantinos Bachas, Mar Capeans, Troels Petersen, Thomas G McCarthy, J.F. Benitez, Caterina Doglioni, Nicolò Vladi Biesuz, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Eva Brottmann Hansen, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Martin Nagel, Klaudia Maj, Fabien Jeanneau, Bruno Lenzi, Andy Buckley, Artem Maevskiy, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Anna Sfyrla, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Adam Trzupek, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Alan Litke, Yun Tian, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Stephen Burke, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, James Monk, LAURA PERINI, Philipp Stolte, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Marzieh Bahmani, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Petr Hamal, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Remi Zaidan, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Tiago Vale, Michael Begel, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Michal Marcisovsky, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Alejandro Alonso, John Rutherfoord, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Sebastien Prince, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Fabian Alexander Jürgen Thiele, Kehinde Tomiwa, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Radek Novotny, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Calandri Alessandro, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Giovanna Cottin, Jiangyong Jia, Valerio Ippolito, Thomas Billoud, Jolanta Olszowska, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Artur Coimbra, Rute Pedro, Kohei Yorita, Nicolin Govender, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Jean-Francois Arguin, Antonio Salvucci, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Irinel Caprini, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Miguel Arratia, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Rhys Roberts, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Calliope-Louisa Sotiropoulou, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 100
A search is conducted for the electroweak pair production of a chargino and a neutralino pp -> (chi) over tilde (+/-)(1)(chi) over tilde (0)(2), where the chargino decays into the lightest neutr ...
Autor:
Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Jemal Khubua, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Stephen Watts, Ben Smart, Katsuo Tokushuku, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Antonio Giannini, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Giorgi Arabidze, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Erich Varnes, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, David Lynn, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Ingo Burmeister, Ian Dawson, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Yuta Okazaki, Reiner Hauser, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Kirill Grevtsov, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Karishma Sekhon, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Gianluca Introzzi, Markus Elsing, T. M. H. Wolf, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Lee Sawyer, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Katharina Maria Ecker, Atanu Pathak, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Chihiro Kozakai, Steven Williams, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Abraham Seiden, Adam Jackson Parker, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Fairouz Malek, Andrew Mehta, Riccardo Vari, Anna Shcherbakova, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Peter Johannes Falke, Dennis Perepelitsa, Anum Qureshi, Emma Tolley, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Roman Lysak, Massimo Antonelli, M. Della Pietra, Naim Bora Atlay, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Teresa Barillari, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Marine Kuna, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Andrey Ryzhov, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, P. Gadow, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Sergey Karpov, Halina Abramowicz, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Laura Jean Bergsten, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Kristin Lohwasser, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Giovanna Cottin, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Dirk Sammel, Roberto Spighi, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Masao Saito, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Terry Richard Wyatt, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, J. Van Nieuwkoop, N. C. Mc Fadden, A. T. Watson, R. Bartoldus, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Chen Zhou, D. M. Strom, Nurcan Ozturk, Carlos Sandoval, Lydia Beresford, Andreas Warburton, C. A. Marin Tobon, Rosanna Ignazzi, C. Bohm, Haiping Peng, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Gabriele Bertoli, Antonio Zoccoli, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, A. Rodriguez Perez, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, A. Kobayashi, Joe Taenzer, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Andrzej Olszewski, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Vojtech Pleskot, Trevor Vickey, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Ruo-yu Shang, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, James Pinfold, Carsten Dulsen, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Tomas Dado, Paul Hanke, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Gregor Kramberger, M. U. F Martensson, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Barbara Liberti, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Noam Hod, Thu Pham, Gabija Zemaityte, Kouta Onogi, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Michael R. Wessels, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Elvedin Tahirovic, Wendy Taylor, Y. Huang, Tsz Yu Ng, T. Ženiš, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Shih-Chang Lee, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Wasikul Islam, Felix Mueller, Arno Straessner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Yao Ming, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ana Cueto, Ralf Hertenberger, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, A. J. Beddall, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, Thomas Philippe Calvet, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, M. J. Kobel, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, P. Mättig, A. Di Girolamo, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Masato Aoki, James Walder, Robert Leone, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Grigore Tarna, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Giorgio Chiarelli, Mario Campanelli, K. K. Gan, Andrej Filipcic, Lingshan Xu, Pavel Podberezko, Alexandra Tudorache, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Tamar Djobava, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Sinan Kuday, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Miaoran Lu, Luca Colasurdo, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Alexander Zaitsev, Adrian Chitan, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Andrew Buckley, Koji Terashi, Takahiro Fusayasu, Marumi Kado, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Danuta Kisielewska, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Fred Wickens, Juraj Bracinik, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, David Martin Bjergaard, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Borut Paul Kerševan, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Thomas Lohse, Annick Lleres, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Gino Marceca, Kazuya Mochizuki, D. V. Dedovich, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Kotaro Wakamiya, K. Potamianos, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Michaela Mlynarikova, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, M. Pedersen, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Ahmimed Ouraou, S.-C. Hsu, Koichi Nagai, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Heberth Torres, Kunihiro Nagano, Maddalena Giulini, Chikara Fukunaga, Alessandra Betti, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Fares Djama, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Adrian Buzatu, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Stanley Lai, Samuel Webb, L. K. Gladilin, Eram Rizvi, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Philipp Mogg, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Cristina Galea, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, T. Saito, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Stefanie Morgenstern, A. C. Taylor, Wainer Vandelli, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Ilija Vukotic, R.-J. Wang, Xiaohu Sun, James Beacham, Andre Schoening, Remi Lafaye, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, N. L. Abraham, Z. Liang, Diane Cinca, Bin Gui, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Aparajita Dattagupta, Moritz Backes, Alexander Grillo, Edoardo Maria Farina, Dmitriy Maximov, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Fernando Barreiro, Y-H. Chen, Frederik Rühr, Val O'Shea, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Laura Franconi, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Els Koffeman, Sofia Chouridou, Emily Nurse, David Dodsworth, David William Thomas, Laura Perini, Radim Slovak, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, S. Shimizu, Nikola Makovec, Junya Usui, Kevin Black, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Till Eifert, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Andreas Redelbach, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Marco Bruschi, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Clement Camincher, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Tony Kwan, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Olga Rezanova, Richard Mount, Robert McPherson, Peter Loch, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Samuel Calvet, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, B. R. Mellado Garcia, David Paul Yallup, Simonetta Gentile, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Igor Aleksandrov, V. Kartvelishvili, Elizabeth Gallas, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Antoine Marzin, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Amy Selvi Tee, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Pietro Albicocco, J. B. Liu, Toyonobu Okuyama, Gregor Gessner, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Tony Liss, Mika Huhtinen, C. Petridou, Julien Maurer, Ewa Stanecka, Vivek Jain, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Gen Kawamura, Robert J. Bielski, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, R. R. M. Fletcher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Laura Gonella, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Stefano Veneziano, Christopher Lester, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Enrico Tassi, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Santiago Juan Batista, Maria-Teresa Dova, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Lorenzo Rinaldi, S. Argyropoulos, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Eric Edward Corrigan, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, Paolo Calafiura, Roberto Ferrari, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Qing Wang, Angel Campoverde, Chilufya Mwewa, Anna Lipniacka, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Kayla Dawn McLean, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, V. W. S. Wong, Benedetto Giacobbe, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Lucio Cerrito, A. S. White, Peng Huo, Konstantin Vorobev, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Marlon Barbero, David South, Maria Smizanska, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Lara Hannan Mason, R. de Asmundis, I. Turk Cakir, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, S. P. Mc Kee, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Luigi Longo, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Remi Zaidan, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Jelena Krstic, Marco Battaglia, M. J. Oreglia, Andrew White, Evangelos Kourlitis, Geoffrey Gilles, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Andrea Doria, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Shigeru Odaka, Guido Volpi, Nimrod Taiblum, Elisabeth Petit, Luc Goossens, Shensheng Han, David Michael Handl, Adomas Jelinskas, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Vincent Garonne, Alessandro Gabrielli, Sandro Palestini, L. La Rotonda, Miriam Diamond, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Mauro Citterio, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Daniela Rebuzzi, D. Amidei, Alexey Boldyrev, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Itsuo Nakano, A. R. Weidberg, Emmerich Kneringer, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, Yuji Minegishi, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Y. Jiang, Tamar Zakareishvili, J. W. Smith, Ricardo Gonçalo, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Wen Yi Song, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Antonia Strubig, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Andrej Gorišek, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, C. Schmitt, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Khalil Bouaouda, J. Rothberg, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Claudia Glasman, Francesco Rubbo, Goetz Gaycken, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Steven Worm, Sandra Kortner, Michel Raymond, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Claude Guyot, R. Araujo Pereira, Fabrizio Fabbri, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Mingliang Zhou, F. A. Di Bello, Jared David Little, Uli Schäfer, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Ladislav Chytka, Michael Solar, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Michel Vetterli, Andre Zibell, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Heidi Sandaker, Nikolina Ilic, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, J. Albert, Timo Dreyer, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Sten Hellman, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, M. I. Gostkin, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Paolo Iengo, Paul Mircea Gravila, Vassili Kazanin, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Bruce Schumm, Michael Holzbock, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, E. L. Barberio, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Stavros Maltezos, Gregor Herten, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, M. Moreno Llácer, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, David Robinson, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Michael Ryan Clark, Judita Mamuzic, Elizabeth Brost, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, M. Wu, Fernando Marroquim, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Ben William Whitmore, O. Estrada Pastor, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, J. Fuster, Louise Heelan, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Kingman Cheung, M. Wittgen, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Christian Luedtke, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Catrin Bernius, Michael James Fenton, Josu Cantero, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, C. A. Johnson, David Freeborn, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Pamela Ferrari, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Giulio Aielli, Angela Maria Burger, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Sw. Banerjee, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Frank Filthaut, Yoji Hasegawa, N. B. Sinev, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Madalyn Ann McKay, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Nooshin Dehghanian, Leonardo Carminati, Pavel Reznicek, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Marek Palka, Athanasios Petridis, Mohammed Ezzi, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jessica Levêque, Chiara Rizzi, David William Casper, E. Valdes Santurio, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Dusan Bruncko, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, J. Manjarres Ramos, James Mueller, Jelena Jovicevic, Laura Fabbri, F. De Lorenzi, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Baojia Tong, A. Bethani, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Kazuki Yajima, Andreas Wildauer, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, H. Xu, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Alexander Khodinov, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Teng Jian Khoo, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Rostislav Konoplich, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Konstantin Belotskiy, Bo Li, Liaoshan Shi, M. Stegler, Sally Seidel, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, L. Han, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Eda Yildirim, Mark Owen, Marcella Bona, Nuno Filipe Castro, Florian Bauer, S. Tapia Araya, Andrea Knue, Patrick Czodrowski, Konstantin Zhukov, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Natascha Savic, Geert-Jan Besjes, Yasuyuki Okumura, Luigi Marchese, Dominik Duda, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Graham Cree, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Bhaskar Dutta, Beojan Stanislaus, Laurent Duflot, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Ioulian Budagov, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Nathalie Besson, Peilian Liu, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, D. I. Narrias Villar, Nihal Brahimi, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Jose F Benitez, J. E. García Navarro, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, R. Gamboa Goni, Veronica Wallangen, Makoto Tomoto, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Adelina D'onofrio, Yahya Tayalati, Claire Bourdarios, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Jianming Qian, Laura Rehnisch, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Eduard Simioni, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Todd Brian Huffman, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Matthias Schott, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Yun Tian, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Tohru Takeshita, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Mark Slater, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Kevin Hildebrand, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Bostjan Macek, Elzbieta Banas, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Branislav Ristic, Qiaoshi Zeng, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Deepak Kar, Uwe Bratzler, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, A. Polini, Tova Ray Holmes, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, B. Martin dit Latour, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, U. Soldevila, Laurie Iain McClymont, Juan Pedro Araque, R. Wang, Peng Zhang, L. Pedraza Diaz, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, D. Vazquez Furelos, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Declan Andrew Millar, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Nicola Venturi, Tai-Hua Lin, A. Lösle, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Stefan Schlenker, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Suvrajeet Sen, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Cora Fischer, Richa Gupta, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Else Lytken, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, A. V. Akimov, C. Haber, Othmane Rifki, K. J. R. Cormier, Ketevi Assamagan, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Peter Kluit, S. Malyukov, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Anna Ivina, Theodor Christian Herwig, Jolanta Olszowska, Gerardo Vasquez, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Rosa Simoniello, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, I-huan Chiu, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, S. M. Weber, Carlo Varni, C. P. Ward, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Georges Azuelos, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Christian Gutschow, S. Marti-Garcia, Toshiaki Kaji, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Baptiste Ravina, B. M. Waugh, Speranza Falciano, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Marzio Nessi, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Jeremy Love, Alexander Milov, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Kendall Reeves, C. J. E. Suster, Thomas James Neep, Stefania Xella, Alevtina Shmeleva, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Hannah Herde, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Duc Ta, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Jack Henry Lindon, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Thomas James Stevenson, C. M. Hawkes, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Mikhail Mineev, Frank Ellinghaus, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Y. L. Chan, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, T. A. Schwarz, Peter Vankov, Horst Oberlack, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tristan Beau, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Pavol Bartos, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Milene Calvetti, Thorsten Wengler, Loic Valery, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Dominique Pallin, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Eva Hansen, Regina Moles-Valls, Sabrina Sacerdoti, R. M. D. Carney, Alessandro Cerri, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Yichen Li, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Julian Glatzer, Konstantinos Ntekas, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Ruchika Nayyar, Matthias Klein, Christos Bakalis, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Daniel Guest, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Yulia Rodina, Pienpen Seema, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Mauro Villa, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jens Janssen, Marco Schioppa, Alexander David Sherman, John Baines, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Aaron James Armbruster, Amir Farbin, D. Bakshi Gupta, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Daniel Lellouch, M. J. Costa, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Oleh Kivernyk, Hyungsuk Son, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, B. A. Long, Stefania Spagnolo, W. Van Den Wollenberg, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Daniel Muenstermann, Thomas Koffas, Sarah Demers, M. A. Nomura, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Andrea Bocci, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Nikita Smirnov, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, R. Piegaia, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Ryszard Stroynowski, Seppe Kuehn, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Per Werner, Blunier, Tadashi Maeno, E. Torró Pastor, Michael Begel, Saskia Falke, U. De Sanctis, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Bakar Chargeishvili, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Michael Andrew Parker, Ahmed Hasib, Viktor Kramarenko, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Mihail Chizhov, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Abhishek Sharma, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Holger Herr, Liang Guan, Daniel Pluth, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, J. M. P. Pasner, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, J. Llorente Merino, Bruno Mansoulie, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Tingting Cao, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Francesco Guescini, Paolo Mastrandrea, Maarten Boonekamp, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Antonio Sbrizzi, Pierre Petroff, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Fridolin Dittus, Ehud Duchovni, Sergey Denisov, Fabian Thiele, Timothy Andeen, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Francesco Lanni, Daniel Tovey, Nikolai Fomin, Riccardo Poggi, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ilias Panagoulias, Andrey Minaenko, Daniel Marley, Calin Alexa, Andrey Soukharev, Claire Antel, Martina Laura Ojeda, Nacim Haddad, Michael Dührssen, Emre Celebi, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, J. Machado Miguens, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Zhiqing Zhang, Fabian Spettel, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Paul Newman, Stephanie Majewski, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Timon Heim, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, David Hohn, Axel König, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Maike Christina Hansen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Miao Liu, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, John Stupak, Polina Nechaeva, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Matteo Mantoani, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, A. Ramirez Morales, Benjamin Kaplan, Nathaniel Woods, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marc Escalier, Ziyu Guo, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Sonia Carra, Jonathan Butterworth, Michal Dubovsky, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Rachik Soualah, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Michael Homann, A. M. Wharton, Soren Stamm, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Ruth Poettgen, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, A. McCarn Deiana, Chiara Roda, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Mark Andrew Pickering, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Simon Feigl, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Paolo Bagnaia, Evgeny Shulga, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Bührer, F. Safai Tehrani, Anne-luise Poley, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Francois Touchard, R. Goncalves Gama, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Didier Ferrere, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, William Axel Leight, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, C. Da Via, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Cristiano David Sebastiani, M. A. B. do Vale, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Iain Alexander Bertram, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Junji Tojo, Dirk Duschinger, A. A. Affolder, Tobias Klingl, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, K. Gellerstedt, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, L. Cerda Alberich, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Rute Pedro, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Damir Duvnjak, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Junpei Maeda, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Tancredi Carli, Shikma Bressler, Roberto Cardarelli, Michael Rijssenbeek, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Cheng Chen, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Juan Terron, Jaroslav Guenther, Fang-ying Tsai, Shane Meehan, Simone Monzani, Bruno Galhardo, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Libor Nozka, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, M. Miñano Moya, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Marco Fraternali, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, Trygve Buanes, S. P. Y. Yuen, D. Paredes Hernandez, K. O. H. Vadla, Olaf Nackenhorst, R. Kowalewski, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Xiao-yan Li, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Sergey Senkin, Julien Caudron, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Venugopal Ellajosyula, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Arka Santra, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, D. Pohl, Lorenz Hauswald, Simon Berlendis, Thomas Naumann, Abdeslam Hoummada, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Laura Jeanty, Evgeniy Khramov, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, M. Rescigno, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Tasneem Rashid, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, A. G. Clark, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Atsuhiko Ochi, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Chris Hays, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Nello Bruscino, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Robert Adam Vallance, Irina Antonela Cioara, Matthew Peter Heath, Daniela Salvatore, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, J. Beringer, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Lj Simic, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Mark Kruse, Giacinto Piacquadio, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, J. Griffiths, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, L. L. Ma, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Walter Lampl, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, F. Parodi, S. Y. Suzuki, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, S. J. Chen, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Veronika Magerl, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Stefano Giagu, Alexander Undrus, T. M. Megy, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Yohei Yamaguchi, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Francesco Cirotto, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, S. Chen, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Gabriel Stoicea, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, J. A. Parsons, Jan Jongmanns, Ester Ricci, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Lorenzo Rossini, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Xuanhong Lou, Mark Hodgkinson, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Pedro Jorge, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, John Huth, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Shuyang Hu, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, H. Zhu, Soo Ryu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Yang Qin, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Ph Gris, Richard Bates, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Theodora Papadopoulou, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Ossama AbouZeid, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, R. C. W. Henderson, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Maciej Trzebinski, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Emmanuel Sauvan, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Johann Collot, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Volker Büscher, Stephen Jiggins, J. A. Wilson, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, A. S. Thompson, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, Markus Nordberg, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Arnaud Dubreuil, Giordon Stark, J. C. Rivera Vergara, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Fabrice Hubaut, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Simone Amoroso, John Morris, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, M. Del Gaudio, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Dominik Derendarz, Tom McCarthy, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, David Sosa, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, S. V. Zeißner, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Hajime Nanjo, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Yoav Afik, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Archil Durglishvili, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Ralf P. Richter, Hok Chuen Cheng, P. K. Teng, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, R. El Kosseifi, Harish Potti, Heiko Lacker, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Sara Alderweireldt, K. J. C. Leney, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Vincenzo Canale, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Benedict Tobias Winter, C. Young, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Hansdieter Schweiger, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, Shogo Kido, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Gideon Bella, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 123
Charged-particle fragmentation functions for jets azimuthally balanced by a high-transverse-momentum, prompt, isolated photon are measured in 25 pb^{-1} of pp and 0.49 nb^{-1} of Pb+Pb collision data at 5.02 TeV per nucleon pair recorded with the ATL
Autor:
Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Dmitriy Maximov, Yanjun Tu, Carlo Varni, Ilia Ravinovich, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Katharina Maria Ecker, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Max Klein, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Veronika Magerl, Yiming Abulaiti, Dirk Sammel, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Sten Hellman, Torsten Harenberg, Luca Colasurdo, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Jingbo Ye, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Runyu Bi, Rotem Barnea, Adelina D'onofrio, Ren-Jie Wang, Cheuk Yee Lo, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Robert Orr, Ellis Fawn Kay, José Enrique García Navarro, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, Stefanie Morgenstern, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Moritz Backes, Joseph Rothberg, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Francesco Nuti, Karel Smolek, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Yi Jiang, Randall Sobie, Cesare Bini, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Lily Asquith, Diego Casadei, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Tony Kwan, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Carsten Dulsen, Maria-Teresa Dova, David Milstead, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Frank Fiedler, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Paul de Jong, Harris Kagan, Bojan Hiti, Kilian Rosbach, Veronica Fabiani, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, Roger Jones, Atsuhiko Ochi, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Stephen Haywood, Wai Yuen Chan, Steffen Maeland, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Theodota Lagouri, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, Nektarios Benekos, Flera Rizatdinova, Bing Li, Keisuke Yoshihara, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andres Pacheco Pages, Leonardo Merola, Siarhei Harkusha, Aytul Adiguzel, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tim Herrmann, Masaki Ishitsuka, William Axel Leight, Akira Yamamoto, Jumpei Maeda, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, W. Kozanecki, Hidetoshi Otono, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Andre Marc Hupe, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Otmar Biebel, Claus Goessling, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Claudia Gemme, Dongliang Zhang, David Miller, Wen Guan, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Herman Ten Kate, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Holger Herr, Alan Barr, Dmitri Tsybychev, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Debarati Roy, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, William James Fawcett, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Paul Thompson, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Paolo Iengo, Dave Lewis, Verena Herget, Huan Ren, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Saskia Falke, Heling Zhu, Mark Slater, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Xin Chen, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Theodor Christian Herwig, Daniil Ponomarenko, Alexander Solodkov, Daniel Hayden, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Laura Barranco Navarro, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Adriaan Koenig, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Francesco Rubbo, Nico Madysa, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Sara Alderweireldt, Jonathan Michael Hays, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Mihail Chizhov, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Allison McCarn, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Qun Ouyang, Samuel David Jones, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Marzieh Bahmani, Pavel Tsiareshka, Norbert Wermes, Jacob Martin Pasner, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Babar Ali, Christian Weber, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Vincent Hedberg, Petr Sicho, Yang Yang, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Marco Lavorgna, Jacob Henry Rawling, Mark Owen, David-leon Pohl, Francesco Spanò, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Zuzana Rurikova, Rachik Soualah, Julia Lynne Gonski, Daniel Pluth, Susumu Oda, Benjamin Pearson, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Federico Sforza, J. S. Keller, Paolo Mastrandrea, Aaron Foley Webb, Alison Elliot, Alexi Gongadze, Stephan Hageboeck, Giovanni Darbo, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Graeme Stewart, Marco Delmastro, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Tibor Zenis, Lukas Heinrich, Guenter Duckeck, David South, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Thomas Daubney, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Alexander Paramonov, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Baojia Tong, Luigi Marchese, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Andrei Akimov, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Elena Rocco, Graham Cree, Jonathan Long, Evangelos Kourlitis, Mohamed El Kacimi, Pingchuan Zhao, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Shogo Kido, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Christopher Sean Rogan, Tony Affolder, Shuyang Hu, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Joern Lange, Valentinos Christodoulou, Andrey Kiryunin, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Shima Shimizu, Gabriel Stoicea, Mahmoud Alstaty, Shih-Chang Lee, Yang Qin, Philipp Horn, Peter Nemethy, Kingman Cheung, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Iain Alexander Bertram, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Arnaud Ferrari, Gerhard Brandt, Marcia Begalli, Fabian Thiele, Julien-christopher Beyer, Laura Rehnisch, Jan-Hendrik Arling, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Xiangting Meng, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Rosy Nicolaidou, Priscilla Pani, Gianluca Introzzi, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Michael Rijssenbeek, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Sabine Lammers, Atanu Pathak, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Francesco De Lorenzi, Loic Valery, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Tova Ray Holmes, Andrew Straiton Hard, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Antonio De Maria, Wenxiao Wang, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, John Parsons, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Pawel Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Masahiro Tanaka, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrew Buckley, Liqing Zhang, Vincenzo Canale, John Baines, Jack Henry Lindon, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Abraham Seiden, Andrew Mehta, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Tetsuro Mashimo, Nooshin Dehghanian, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, George Redlinger, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Kerstin Lantzsch, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Peter Johannes Falke, Martina Laura Ojeda, Anum Qureshi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Martin Spousta, Morad Aaboud, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Bernard Brickwedde, Justin Griffiths, Simon Henry Connell, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Riccardo de Asmundis, Lorenz Hauswald, Tobias Klingl, Robert Reed, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Andreas Petridis, Christos Bakalis, Rupert Leitner, Christian Schmitt, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Anne Kathrin Becker, Hok Chuen Cheng, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Chloe Gray, Matthew Carl Feickert, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Eilam Gross, Chikara Fukunaga, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Luigi Vigani, Marco Schioppa, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Dale Charles Abbott, Rima El Kosseifi, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Christos Leonidopoulos, Laurie McClymont, Paraschos Moschovakos, John Kenneth Anders, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Fares Djama, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, Eleonora Rossi, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Masahiro Yamatani, Magnus Hansen, Yasuyuki Okumura, Stanley Lai, Wing Sheung Chan, Andrea Bocci, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Timothy Brooks, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Tai-Hua Lin, Theo Jean Megy, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Cristina Galea, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Sergei Malyukov, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Matteo Beretta, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, P. Sinervo, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Jorn Dines Hansen, Russell James Turner, Andy Parker, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Joseph Izen, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Daniel Bullock, Wasikul Islam, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Djordje Sijacki, Peter Sherwood, Michael Huebner, Gabriele Bertoli, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Sergey Timoshenko, Isabel Nitsche, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Ryszard Stroynowski, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Claudio Luci, Carla Sbarra, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Massimo Corradi, Alexandros Marantis, Mario Lassnig, Antonio Onofre, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Pavel Murin, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Michele Pinamonti, D. Amidei, Luca Ambroz, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Edith Knoops, Christophe Clement, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Yan Wing Ng, Thomas James Neep, Katsuo Tokushuku, Emily Marie Duffield, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Marc Escalier, Naoki Ishijima, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Steffen Henkelmann, Thorsten Kuhl, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, James Howarth, Tohru Takeshita, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, Manuel Neumann, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Nima Sherafati, Annick Lleres, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, David Calvet, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Thibault Guillemin, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Jolanta Olszowska, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giulia Gonella, Konrad Kleinknecht, Sabina Czekierda, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Else Lytken, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Juraj Bracinik, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Michael Ughetto, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Steven Goldfarb, Andrea Ventura, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Alfred Goshaw, Kristina Anne Looper, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Louie Dartmoor Corpe, Leonid Kurchaninov, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, Antonio Giannini, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Domizia Orestano, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Semen Turchikhin, Elizabeth Gallas, Pietro Albicocco, Zijun Xu, Giorgi Arabidze, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Gerald Oakham, Rebecca Anne Linck, Ahmed Hasib, Tobias Bisanz, Maosen Zhou, Ryne Michael Carbone, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Rohin Narayan, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, Stefan Schmitt, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Frank Ellinghaus, Joao Saraiva, Cong Geng, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Nicolin Govender, Gregory David Hallewell, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, James H Cochran, Elham E Khoda, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Giulio Usai, Jaehoon Yu, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Kirill Grevtsov, Emily Charlotte Graham, Zuzana Blenessy, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Tak Shun Lau, Sarah Kate Boutle, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Roman Lysak, Swagato Banerjee, Ingo Burmeister, Jelena Krstic, Kun Liu, Christos Vergis, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Ondrej Hladik, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Jiri Dolejsi, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Simon Feigl, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Georges Azuelos, Stefano Zambito, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Ariel Schwartzman, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Barry King, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Hannah Herde, Yun-Ju Lu, Dewen Zhong, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Jannik Geisen, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Speranza Falciano, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Andrea Gabrielli, Laurent Schoeffel, Andres Ramirez Morales, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Ian Brock, Tina Sfiligoj, Mikhail Mineev, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Tomas Slavicek, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Giora Mikenberg, Borut Paul Kerševan, Yuji Minegishi, Maddalena Giulini, Fido Dittus, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Cole Michael Helling, Olga Novgorodova, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, James Bensinger, Tomas Dado, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Stylianos Angelidakis, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Aleksey Buzykaev, Thomas James Stevenson, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Andrew Beddall, Ishan Pokharel, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Fumiya Yamane, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, James Pinfold, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, Lewis James Armitage, Lukas Adamek, Tulin Varol, Victoria Jane Martin, Danijela Bogavac, Andre Schoening, Katsufumi Sato, Antony Fray, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Charles William Kalderon, Takahiro Fusayasu, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Hongbin Liu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Fernando Barreiro, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Snezana Nektarijevic, Robert Stanek, Tomas Blazek, Tatsumi Koi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Dan Shaked, Andre Zibell, Tamsin Nooney, Baptiste Abeloos, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, Brian Edward Lindquist, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Francesco Crescioli, Ilaria Luise, Andrea Messina, Gianpaolo Carlino, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, R. Kowalewski, Luis March Ruiz, Jason Lea Oliver, Ossama AbouZeid, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Margherita Primavera, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Matthew Glenn Kurth, T. R. Wyatt, Friedrich Hoenig, Sigve Haug, Marine Kuna, Mattias Birman, Renat Sadykov, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Bo Liu, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, David Martin Bjergaard, Thomas Billoud, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Yury Smirnov, Adam Trzupek, Marco Vanadia, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonia Struebig, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Stefan Richter, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, J. Boudreau, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Efe Yigitbasi, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Naim Bora Atlay, Sergio Grancagnolo, Lukasz Zwalinski, Boping Chen, Simon George, Ferdinand Schenck, Tadej Novak, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Remco Castelijn, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Steffen Staerz, Mercedes Minano, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Stephen Maxfield, Paolo Giromini, Harshna Jivan, James Black, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, James Monk, Koichi Nagai, Blake Burghgrave, Patricia Conde Muiño, Jaroslava Schovancova, Evelyn Thomson, Stewart Patrick Swift, Johannes Elmsheuser, Ofir Gabizon, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Matteo Negrini, Rui Wang, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Martin Rybar, Anna Shcherbakova, Philip Sommer, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Miriam Watson, Yao Ming, Anastasia Kurova, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Anna Kaczmarska, Yanlin Liu, Peng Huo, Rosanna Ignazzi, David Kirchmeier, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Lidia Dell'Asta, H. A. Neal, Marko Mikuz, Junya Usui, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Nikolai Fomin, Andrey Ryzhov, Christian Heinz, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Nello Bruscino, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, John Morris, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, Yuji Enari, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Miriam Diamond, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Amir Farbin, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, David Vazquez Furelos, Sheena Schier, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Daiki Yamaguchi, Hans Peter Beck, Robert Adam Vallance, Tae Hyoun Park, Nikita Smirnov, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Evgeny Starchenko, Jesse Alan Heilman, Christopher Hawkes, Joe Kroll, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Masato Aoki, Maurizio De Santis, Fedor Prokoshin, Frederick Dallaire, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Reiner Hauser, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Grigori Rybkin, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Shota Suzuki, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dominik Krauss, Shaun Roe, Aidan Grummer, Mazin Khader, Catrin Bernius, Chiara Roda, Evelin Meoni, Fumiaki Ito, Laurent Duflot, Pierre Savard, Takuya Honda, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Juansher Jejelava, Peter Berta, Thomas Malte Spieker, Christian Bohm, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, Marcus De Beurs, Paolo Massarotti, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, John Andrew Raine, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Sourav Sen, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Shigeru Odaka, Zach Marshall, Elisabeth Petit, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Qi Li, Michael Solar, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Olga Rezanova, Yuji Yamazaki, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Lara Hannan Mason, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Alexander Undrus, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, David Cameron, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Claire Bourdarios, David William Casper, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Jing Chen, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Elmar Ritsch, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Martin zur Nedden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Pienpen Seema, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Takashi Mitani, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Valerio Ippolito, Christian Johnson, Christopher Lester, Carlos Garcia Argos, Todd Seiss, Remi Zaidan, Max Maerker, Lei Zhang, Andrew White, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Francesco Costanza, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Maciej Trzebinski, Sara Valentinetti, Ladislav Chytka, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Yun Tian, Laura Jeanty, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Dengfeng Zhang, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Jiri Chudoba, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Samuel Calvet, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Minghui Liu, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Igor Aleksandrov, Mahsana Haleem, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Markus Nordberg, Gunnar Jakel, Paul Mircea Gravila, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Monica Dunford, Carl Suster, Andrey Karyukhin, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Ewa Stanecka, Tasneem Rashid, Riccardo Vari, J. Albert, Maria Pilar Casado, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Andrew Brandt, Natalia Kondrashova, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Tomasz Bold, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Michael Homann, S. J. Chen, Matthew John Baca, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Liza Mijović, Davide Gerbaudo, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, David Olivier Jamin, Dmytro Hohov, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Danuta Kisielewska, A. Bethani, Guangyi Zhang, Alexander Kupco, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Sarah Heim, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Nils Flaschel, Klaus Moenig, Simone Sottocornola, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Ruggero Turra, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Krzysztof Wozniak, Luis Flores Castillo, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Grzegorz Gach, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Amelia Maio, Camilla Di Donato, Wen Guo, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Miroslav Myska, Werner Wiedenmann, Amartya Rej, Peter Vankov, Alexander Held, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Ariella Cattai, Maia Mosidze, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, Dustin Biedermann, Yanhui Ma, Clara Nellist, Zhaoxu Xi, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Maximilian Hils, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andreas Salzburger, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Adele Rimoldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Francesca Ungaro, Sergii Raspopov, Yanyan Du, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Cyril Becot, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Christoph Rembser, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Petr Jacka, Emma Tolley, Christian Oliver Sander, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Emily Claire Hanson, Fabio Cardillo, Barbara Wosiek, Eduard Kladiva, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Ioannis Maznas, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Moritz Kiehn, Matteo Bauce, Julien Maurer, Forrest Hays Phillips, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Julien Caudron, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Manuella Vincter, Marilea Reale, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Arthur James Horton, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Cristiano Alpigiani, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Osamu Sasaki, William Brooks, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Leszek Adamczyk, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Michael Ryan Clark, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Ovsat Abdinov, Irina Antonela Cioara, Ismet Siral, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, J. E. Brau, Thomas Lohse, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Da Xu, Madalyn Ann McKay, Simone Amoroso, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Etienne Dreyer, Jian Cong Zeng, Cunfeng Feng, Brian Le, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, James Robinson, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Benjamin Freund, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Robinson, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, James Chapman, Clement Camincher, Weiming Yao, Lydia Roos, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Jing-Dong Guo, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Dave Sankey, Matt Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Konstantin Belotskiy, Serhat Oerdek, David Dodsworth, Clement Helsens, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, David Hohn, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Gang Zhang, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Yoichi Ninomiya, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Hans Krueger, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Haiyan Wang, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Joseph Reichert, Carlos Solans, Ruo-yu Shang, Michaela Mlynarikova, Libor Nozka, Denis Salihagic, Fabio Cerutti, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Vit Vorobel, M. Shimojima, Adrian Buzatu, Sanmay Ganguly, James Broughton, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Santiago Juan Batista, Hugh Williams, Torbjoern Moa, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, Maurice Becker, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Erez Etzion, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Alice Morris, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Peng Zhang, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Bruce Barnett, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Eduard Simioni, Steven Errede, Adam Jinaru, Tiesheng Dai, Quanyin Li, Osamu Jinnouchi, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Benedikt Bergmann, Will Davey, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Mirta Dumancic, Liron Barak, Maria Giulia Ratti, David Paul Yallup, Julien Donini, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, David Philip John Lack, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Pamela Ferrari, Spyros Tzamarias, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Gordon Watts, Andrea Coccaro, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Gino Marceca, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Antonio Ferrer, Kayla Dawn McLean, Elvira Rossi, Rosa Simoniello, Bart Hommels, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, Paolo Bagnaia, Carmen Maidantchik, Michael James Fenton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Alexey Maslennikov, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Alessandro Gabrielli, Dominik Derendarz, Adomas Jelinskas, M. Moreno Llácer, Raimund Stroehmer, Ruchika Nayyar, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Guennadi Borissov, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Jean-Francois Arguin, Felix Cormier, Luca Pizzimento, Marek Tasevsky, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Paul Fraser Harrison, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Benedetto Giacobbe, HT Yang, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Antoine Laudrain, Serkant Ali Cetin, Christopher Grud, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Tomio Kobayashi, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Phillip Gutierrez, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Georg Zobernig, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Nicoletta Garelli, Alexey Anisenkov, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Tony Doyle, Ann Miao Wang, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Michael William Phipps, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Jiri Kroll, Chikuma Kato, Josu Cantero, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Paul Jackson, Keith Baker, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Oliver Ricken, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Song-Ming Wang, Yoshiji Yasu, Jessica Metcalfe, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Dennis Sperlich, Mutsuto Hagihara, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Antinea Guerguichon, Ryu Sawada, Evgueni Ladygin, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Pierfrancesco Butti, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Magdalena Slawinska, Yoji Hasegawa, Salvatore Bruno, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Bingxuan Liu, Huacheng Cai, Paul Hanke, Clara Troncon, Vojtech Pleskot, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Ben Waugh, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Declan Andrew Millar, Anna Ivina, Syed Haider Abidi, Els Koffeman, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Claire Alexandra Lee, Yanchu Wang, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, Silvia Franchino, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Mengran Li, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Ketevi Assamagan, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Eckhard von Toerne, Peilian Liu, Iro Koletsou, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Xuanhong Lou, Stephen Hillier, Noemi Calace, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, K. Mochizuki, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jonathan Shlomi, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Sergey Kuleshov, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, Yicheng Guo, Liang Li, Jiri Kvita, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Gabriella Gaudio, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Saleh Sultanov, Francois Vazeille, Jose Manuel Silva, Saverio D'Auria, Yanping Huang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Rachael Ann Creager, Sandra Kortner, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Wojciech Fedorko, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Andrea Gaudiello, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Christopher John Mcnicol, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Fabrizio Parodi, Duc Ta, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, James Walder, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, John Huth, Luka Kanjir, Deepak Kar, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Artem Maevskiy, Adam James Bozson, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Stephen Albert Weber, Zdenek Hubacek, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Adrian John Bevan, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Zihao Jiang, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Chav Chhiv Chau, Stephane Willocq, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Horst Oberlack, Harish Potti, Edson Carquin, Regina Moles-Valls, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, Eva Hansen, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Akihiro Higashida, William Keaton Balunas, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Joseph William Carter, Katharina Bierwagen, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Archil Durglishvili, Massimo Della Pietra, Daniel Lellouch, Natalia Korotkova, Luigi Longo, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sergey Senkin, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Damir Duvnjak, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Tomas Javurek, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Markus Cristinziani, Roberto Ferrari, Matthew Henry Klein, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Maarten Boonekamp, Bijan Haney, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Martin Wessels, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Viviana Cavaliere, Geoffrey Taylor, Antonio Policicchio, Yu-heng Chen, Graham Richard Lee, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Eitan Gozani, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Cinzia Da Via, Fabrizio Miano, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Bin Gui, Lidija Zivkovic, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Yang Liu, Yanyan Gao, David Freeborn, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Vivek Jain, Ruiqi Zhang, Angel Campoverde, Antonios Leisos, Anthony Eric Lionti, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Nigel Hessey, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Ricardo Gonçalo, Jozef Urban, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Carsten Bittrich, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Kunlin Ran, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Michael Dueren, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Benjamin Hylton Brunt, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Mohammed Ezzi, Cora Fischer, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Elena Plotnikova, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Sina Bahrasemani, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Laura Brittany Havener, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Josef Pacalt, Chase Owen Shimmin, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Driss Benchekroun, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nikita Belyaev, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Deywis Moreno, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Zirui Wang, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Geoffrey Gilles, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Edmund Dawe, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Olivier Le Dortz, Frank Merritt, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Alexandra Tudorache, Janusz Chwastowski, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Alexander Zaitsev, Liaoshan Shi, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Kunihiro Nagano, Marco Rimoldi, John Rutherfoord, Ye Chen, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Douglas Schaefer, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Kristin Lohwasser, Matteo Franchini, Shu Li, Giovanna Cottin, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Benjamin John Rosser, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Philipp Stolte, Maria Florencia Daneri, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Sebastian Wahrmund, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Marcelo Vogel, Giacinto Piacquadio, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Christian Luedtke, Fudong He, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Ina Carli, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Filipe Veloso, Asma Hadef, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Matthias Danninger, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, P. Skubic, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Simon Paul Berlendis, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Kerstin Jon-And, David Rousseau, Emmanuel Sauvan, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Sebastian Heer, Per Johansson, Thomas Meideck, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Garabed Halladjian, Siegfried Wenig, Michael Duehrssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Elvedin Tahirovic, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Tomas Kosek, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Milos Lokajicek, Yoav Afik, Mariusz Przybycien, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Jerome Samarati, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Kelsey O'Connor, Mogens Dam, Heiko Lacker, Tyler James Burch, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Alberto Annovi, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Nicolas Scharmberg, Athanasios Manousos, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Christopher John Young, Antoine Marzin, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Ulrich Parzefall, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Edoardo Maria Farina, Scott Snyder, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Masaya Ishino, Markus Wobisch, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Ayda Beddall, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Sebastian Artz, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Didier Ferrere, Alessandro Lapertosa, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Alessandro La Rosa, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Wolfgang Wagner, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Ruchi Gupta, Craig Blocker, Irinel Caprini, Oldrich Kepka, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Martin Sykora, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Kentaro Kawade, Sylvain Blunier, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Hasko Stenzel, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Krisztian Peters, Jochen Meyer, Gabriel John Facini, Daniel Mori, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Ioannis Gkialas, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Dmitri Dedovich, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Martina Javurkova, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Jan Stark, Hajime Nanjo, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Sergey Karpov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Cecilia Tosciri, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Kristian Gregersen, Radim Slovak, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Alessandro Mirto, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Roberto Cardarelli, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Jaroslav Guenther, Changqiao Li, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Steve Muanza, Robert Leone, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Imma Riu, Nurcan Ozturk, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, Tomoe Kishimoto, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Haiping Peng, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, Fabian Wilk, Konstantinos Ntekas, Kevin Hildebrand, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Aaron James Armbruster, Bostjan Macek, Hyungsuk Son, Suyog Shrestha, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Chiao-ying Lin, Benjamin Trocmé, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, Toshiaki Kaji, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Simon Molander, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Maria Roberta Devesa, Eric Buschmann, Jose Benitez, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Nikolaos Rompotis, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Aine Kobayashi, Akshat Puri, Fangzhou Zhang, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Yu Zhang, Xiangyang Ju, E. Fumagalli, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Alessandra Betti, Christopher Blake Martin, Rachel Rosten, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Joshua Wyatt Smith, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Guy Koren, Fairouz Malek, Jens Janssen, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Alena Loesle, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Robert Francis Hunter, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Chilufya Mwewa, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Shunsuke Honda, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Davide Melini, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Yorihito Sugaya, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ben William Whitmore, Jan Godlewski, Klaudia Burka, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Ivor Fleck, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Dai Kobayashi, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Guido Gagliardi, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Volker Buescher, Peter Bussey, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Smita Darmora, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Peter van Gemmeren, Ozan Arslan, Jeremy Love, Emanuele Cavallaro, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Daniela Boerner, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Vincenzo Izzo, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Sarah Louise Barnes, Rebecca Carney, John Stupak, Jun Su, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, G. Eigen, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Xanthe Hoad, Ilias Panagoulias
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 99
A search for heavy charged long-lived particles is performed using a data sample of 36.1 fb−1 of proton-proton collisions at s=13 TeV collected by the ATLAS experiment at the Large Hadron Collider. The search is based on observables related to ioni
Publikováno v:
Proceedings of Topical Workshop on Electronics for Particle Physics — PoS(TWEPP2018).
Central to the design of any detector system is a detailed understanding of the current and power dissipation due to the implications on power-supply design, thermal management and mechanical stability. It is well documented that certain 130-nm CMOS
Autor:
Lily Asquith, Diego Casadei, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Mark Slater, Daniil Ponomarenko, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Yanjun Tu, Carlo Varni, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Tony Kwan, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Richard Teuscher, Eleonora Rossi, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Sten Hellman, Wade Cameron Fisher, Daniela Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Konstantin Vorobev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Kingman Cheung, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Francesco De Lorenzi, Loic Valery, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Masahiro Tanaka, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Annick Lleres, David Reikher, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Sebastian Wahrmund, Marcelo Vogel, Cheuk Yee Lo, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, David Miller, Laurie McClymont, Giacinto Piacquadio, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Wen Guan, Ahmimed Ouraou, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Djordje Sijacki, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Debarati Roy, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Matthew Glenn Kurth, T. R. Wyatt, Friedrich Hoenig, Giancarlo Panizzo, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Christian Luedtke, Fudong He, Alberto Valero, Kristian Gregersen, Zhi Zheng, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Christos Vergis, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Stefano Giagu, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Thomas Billoud, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Lauren Tompkins, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Aleandro Nisati, Manuel Neumann, Dewen Zhong, Spyros Tzamarias, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Beate Heinemann, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Daniel Turgeman, Ina Carli, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Laura Barranco Navarro, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Adriaan Koenig, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, M. Moreno Llácer, James Bensinger, Tomas Dado, Michael Ughetto, Filipe Veloso, Asma Hadef, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Akshat Puri, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Aleksey Buzykaev, Pietro Albicocco, Thomas James Stevenson, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Fangzhou Zhang, Jan Jongmanns, Michael Schernau, Zijun Xu, Monika Mittal, Roberto Cardarelli, Jelena Krstic, Alexander Mann, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Jaroslav Guenther, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Nektarios Benekos, Jumpei Maeda, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Yuji Minegishi, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Elizabeth Brost, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Alexandre Glazov, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Boping Chen, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Matthias Danninger, Johann Collot, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Tibor Zenis, Evelyn Thomson, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Benedetto Gorini, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Johannes Elmsheuser, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Evangelos Kourlitis, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Alexander Khodinov, Baojia Tong, Dominik Duda, Peter Tornambe, Tomoe Kishimoto, Chiara Roda, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Arnaud Dubreuil, P. Skubic, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Maurizio De Santis, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Paul Fraser Harrison, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Takuya Honda, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Stephan Hageboeck, Daniel Tovey, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Yasuyuki Okumura, Wing Sheung Chan, Nihal Brahimi, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Michael Homann, Antinea Guerguichon, Ryu Sawada, Evgueni Ladygin, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Xanthe Hoad, Ilias Panagoulias, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Luka Kanjir, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Katharina Maria Ecker, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Jingbo Ye, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Yu Zhang, Xiangyang Ju, E. Fumagalli, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Andrzej Olszewski, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Elisabeth Schopf, Joseph Rothberg, Tak Shun Lau, Francesco Nuti, Sarah Kate Boutle, Florencia Luciana Castillo, David Milstead, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, Tim Herrmann, Masaki Ishitsuka, William Axel Leight, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, S. J. Chen, Albert Francis Casha, Damir Duvnjak, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Dale Charles Abbott, Rima El Kosseifi, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Alessandra Betti, Otmar Biebel, Claus Goessling, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Siegfried Wenig, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Katsuo Tokushuku, Michael Huebner, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Thomas James Neep, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Anna Ivina, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Mengran Li, Martin Spousta, Morad Aaboud, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Emily Marie Duffield, Christopher Blake Martin, Rachel Rosten, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Jolanta Olszowska, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Cole Michael Helling, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Simon Paul Berlendis, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Yorihito Sugaya, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Chihiro Kozakai, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, Silvia Franchino, Antonio Giannini, Mikhail Levchenko, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Guy Koren, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Nicolas Scharmberg, Irakli Minashvili, Athanasios Manousos, Christopher John Young, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Marc Escalier, Naoki Ishijima, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Veronika Magerl, Miaoran Lu, Yiming Abulaiti, Danuta Kisielewska, Giorgi Arabidze, James Monk, Yao Ming, Simon Feigl, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Stylianos Angelidakis, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Runyu Bi, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Robert Orr, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Georges Azuelos, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Barry King, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Hannah Herde, Yun-Ju Lu, Domizia Orestano, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Alessandro Tricoli, Mark Stockton, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Chunhui Chen, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Yoichi Ikegami, Arnulf Quadt, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Daniel Guest, Semen Turchikhin, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Yulia Rodina, José Enrique García Navarro, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Daniel Bullock, Wasikul Islam, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, Mauro Citterio, Carla Sbarra, Fairouz Malek, Jens Janssen, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Eitan Gozani, Ben William Whitmore, Jan Godlewski, Klaudia Burka, Fumiya Yamane, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Fabrizio Miano, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Nedaa Asbah, Sebastian Heer, Per Johansson, Jannik Geisen, Thomas Meideck, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, Ossama AbouZeid, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Lydia Roos, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Nima Sherafati, Robert Johannes Langenberg, David Calvet, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Nicolin Govender, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Alfred Goshaw, Hideyuki Oide, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Tamar Zakareishvili, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Stefania Spagnolo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Daniel Muenstermann, Giuseppe Lerner, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jacob Martin Pasner, Ivor Fleck, Luca Colasurdo, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Stefanie Morgenstern, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Katherine Pachal, Carsten Dulsen, Stefano Zambito, Moritz Backes, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Dan Shaked, Andre Zibell, Hidetoshi Otono, Jared David Little, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Kunlin Ran, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Mazin Khader, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Simen Hellesund, Anna Lipniacka, Antoine Marzin, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Anna Sfyrla, Stephen Hillier, Noemi Calace, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, K. Mochizuki, Yicheng Guo, Liang Li, Saleh Sultanov, Oleg Bulekov, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Matthew Gignac, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Stewart Patrick Swift, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Wolfgang Wagner, Andrej Gorišek, Paolo Iengo, Dave Lewis, Verena Herget, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Yury Smirnov, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Hans Peter Beck, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, Garabed Halladjian, William Brooks, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Anna Shcherbakova, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Hasko Stenzel, Philip Sommer, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, Amir Farbin, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, David William Casper, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Laura Fabbri, Yanlin Liu, Peng Huo, Rosanna Ignazzi, David Kirchmeier, Kunlin Han, Joe Kroll, Michael Duehrssen, David Vazquez Furelos, Nikita Smirnov, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Elvedin Tahirovic, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Flera Rizatdinova, Mohammed Ezzi, W. Kozanecki, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Francois Vazeille, Marcella Capua, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Lesya Anna Horyn, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Tom McCarthy, Tomas Kosek, Jose Manuel Silva, Saverio D'Auria, Yanping Huang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Wojciech Fedorko, Jing Chen, Volker Buescher, Pienpen Seema, Markus Nordberg, Christian Ohm, Ke Li, Emmanuel Monnier, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Peter Berta, Marcus De Beurs, Elvira Rossi, James Walder, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Krisztian Peters, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Martina Javurkova, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Tyler James Burch, Alexandru Hostiuc, Sergey Karpov, Cecilia Tosciri, Markus Wobisch, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Takashi Mitani, Christian Johnson, Gunnar Jakel, Paul Mircea Gravila, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Shunsuke Adachi, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Sebastian Artz, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Mark Owen, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Irinel Caprini, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Julien-christopher Beyer, Laura Rehnisch, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, Liang Guan, Evangelos Gazis, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Grzegorz Gach, Pavol Bartos, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomio Kobayashi, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Cora Fischer, Jesse Alan Heilman, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Elmar Ritsch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Magdalena Slawinska, Yoji Hasegawa, Camilla Di Donato, Tova Ray Holmes, Andrew Straiton Hard, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Wen Guo, Werner Wiedenmann, Amartya Rej, Antonio De Maria, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Maria-Teresa Dova, Declan Andrew Millar, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Peter Vankov, Alexander Held, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yoav Afik, Nurcan Ozturk, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Yusheng Wu, Syed Haider Abidi, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Ketevi Assamagan, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Tristan Beau, Xiaoguang Yue, Paul Thompson, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Ruchi Gupta, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Kentaro Kawade, Sylvain Blunier, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Johanna Gramling, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Haiping Peng, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Rachael Ann Creager, Sandra Kortner, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Nico Madysa, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Yumeng Cao, Rui Wang, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Sourav Sen, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Carl Suster, Andrey Karyukhin, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Paolo Massarotti, Ulrich Parzefall, Frank Filthaut, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Patrick Czodrowski, Tsz Yu Ng, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Emma Tolley, Christian Oliver Sander, Bing Li, Soren Stamm, Keisuke Yoshihara, Dimitris Varouchas, Michel Raymond, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, Zhaoxu Xi, Stephen Gibson, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, Phillip Urquijo, Paolo Giromini, Harshna Jivan, James Black, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Arthur Schaffer, Masato Aoki, Xifeng Ruan, Frederick Dallaire, Mason Proffitt, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Ilya Tsukerman, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Guenter Duckeck, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dominik Krauss, Shaun Roe, Aidan Grummer, Thomas Daubney, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Paraschos Moschovakos, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Edoardo Maria Farina, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Pavel Reznicek, Elham E Khoda, Minghui Liu, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Igor Aleksandrov, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Tomas Blazek, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Scott Snyder, David Hohn, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Hans Krueger, Mingliang Zhou, Riccardo de Asmundis, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alan James Taylor, Julian Glatzer, Emily Claire Hanson, Samuel Webb, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Saskia Falke, Heling Zhu, Reiner Hauser, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Lewis James Armitage, Hongbin Liu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Fernando Barreiro, Robert Stanek, Tamsin Nooney, Adam Trzupek, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Tae Hyoun Park, Christopher Hawkes, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Valerio Ippolito, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Dengfeng Zhang, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Mihail Chizhov, Elena Plotnikova, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Christopher Hayes, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andres Pacheco Pages, Leonardo Merola, Siarhei Harkusha, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Clement Helsens, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Da Xu, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Geoffrey Gilles, Aytul Adiguzel, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Simone Amoroso, Sara Alderweireldt, Jonathan Michael Hays, Jos Vermeulen, Alice Morris, Nicolas Berger, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Kirill Grevtsov, Emily Charlotte Graham, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Lorenz Hauswald, Nicolo De Groot, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Joseph Reichert, Carlos Solans, Ruo-yu Shang, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Fabio Cardillo, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Gregor Gessner, Tai-Hua Lin, Julius Hrivnac, Beojan Stanislaus, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Theo Jean Megy, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Satoshi Higashino, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Andrea Gaudiello, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Shota Suzuki, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Baishali Dutta, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Christopher John Mcnicol, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Michaela Mlynarikova, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, David Paul Yallup, Francesco Cirotto, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Dmitri Tsybychev, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Mogens Dam, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, P. Sinervo, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Sergei Malyukov, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Andreas Salzburger, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, William James Fawcett, Rhys Edward Owen, Dai Kobayashi, Libor Nozka, Julien Maurer, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Masaya Ishino, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Roman Lysak, Swagato Banerjee, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Christopher Sean Rogan, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Eram Rizvi, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Maciej Trzebinski, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Steven Robertson, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Laura Jean Bergsten, Tony Affolder, Shuyang Hu, Kristin Lohwasser, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Didier Ferrere, Alessandro Lapertosa, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Gabija Zemaityte, Mihai Caprini, Pawel Klimek, Giovanna Cottin, Peng Zhang, Gerald Oakham, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Junjie Zhu, Roberto Spighi, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Andrew Washbrook, Ilaria Luise, Luis March Ruiz, Jason Lea Oliver, Elena Rocco, Hugh Williams, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Elias Michael Ruettinger, Guido Gagliardi, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Peter Bussey, Elzbieta Banas, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Steffen Henkelmann, Jue Chen, Alberto Cervelli, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Iain Alexander Bertram, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Vadim Bednyakov, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Weitao Wang, Alena Loesle, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Adrian Buzatu, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Peter Kluit, Dominik Derendarz, Torre Wenaus, Krzysztof Wozniak, Adam Jackson Parker, Alexey Anisenkov, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Xiangting Meng, Manuella Vincter, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Guangyi Zhang, Matteo Beretta, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Yohei Noguchi, Brian Edward Lindquist, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Yoichi Ninomiya, Adele Rimoldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Monica Trovatelli, James Howarth, Junya Usui, Ann Miao Wang, Michael Rijssenbeek, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Ingo Burmeister, Borut Paul Kerševan, Igor Gavrilenko, Aaron Taylor, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Margherita Primavera, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Renat Sadykov, Gino Marceca, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Igor Potrap, Antonio Limosani, Nacim Haddad, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Martin zur Nedden, Bo Liu, David Martin Bjergaard, Hrachya Hakobyan, Sina Bahrasemani, Ewan Hill, Allison McCarn, Philipp Stolte, Fang-ying Tsai, Norbert Wermes, Maria Florencia Daneri, Simone Monzani, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Nathalie Besson, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Leonid Serkin, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, I. A. Cioara, Rosa Simoniello, Bart Hommels, Federica Legger, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Mirta Dumancic, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, Paolo Bagnaia, Marc Cano Bret, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Yanhui Ma, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, M. Franklin, Maximilian Hils, Ioannis Maznas, Rosy Nicolaidou, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Christian Weber, Philippe Calfayan, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Alevtina Shmeleva, Maddalena Giulini, Liqing Zhang, Fido Dittus, Martin Sykora, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Bernard Brickwedde, Justin Griffiths, Andre Schoening, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Val O'Shea, Christoph Rembser, Moritz Kiehn, Artem Maevskiy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Matteo Bauce, Forrest Hays Phillips, Vincenzo Canale, Attilio Picazio, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Stanislav Pospisil, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Nils Flaschel, Klaus Moenig, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Andreas Korn, Clara Troncon, Joern Lange, Edith Knoops, Etienne Dreyer, Adrian John Bevan, Robert Francis Hunter, Michel Lefebvre, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, Noam Hod, Marzieh Bahmani, Pavel Tsiareshka, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Nicola Orlando, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Valentinos Christodoulou, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Peter Loch, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Luca Pizzimento, Nooshin Dehghanian, Vojtech Pleskot, John Parsons, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Haonan Lu, Saminder Dhaliwal, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, Shih-Chang Lee, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Gordon Watts, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Miriam Diamond, Andrea Coccaro, Pawel Malecki, Edmund Dawe, Alexander Naip Tuna, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Olivier Le Dortz, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Christophe Clement, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Ondrej Hladik, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Yan Wing Ng, Raimund Stroehmer, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Yang Qin, Philipp Horn, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Sergio Grancagnolo, Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Frank Merritt, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Alexandra Tudorache, Janusz Chwastowski, Stephanie Zimmermann, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Konstantinos Ntekas, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Jochen Meyer, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Elliot Reynolds, Madalyn Ann McKay, Gabriel John Facini, Daniel Mori, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Alexey Talyshev, Jack Henry Lindon, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Simon Henry Connell, Aaron James Armbruster, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Phillip Allport, Qun Ouyang, Samuel David Jones, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Ioannis Gkialas, Andrey Ryzhov, Christian Heinz, Dave Sankey, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Konstantin Belotskiy, M. Shimojima, Nico Giangiacomi, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Laurent Serin, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Michele Livan, Pavel Murin, Laura Brittany Havener, Hyungsuk Son, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Josef Pacalt, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Marek Tasevsky, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Lydia Beresford, Javier Llorente Merino, Graham Cree, Jonathan Long, Andreas Petridis, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Rupert Leitner, Frued Braren, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Kerstin Lantzsch, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Jean-Francois Arguin, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Chloe Gray, Matthew Carl Feickert, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Felix Cormier, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Mohamed El Kacimi, Stephen Weber, Lawrence Lee, Gideon Bella, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Chiao-ying Lin, Evgeny Starchenko, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Goetz Gaycken, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Benjamin Trocmé, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Chilufya Mwewa, Andrew Buckley, Milene Calvetti, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Dominique Pallin, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Ian Brock, Maurice Becker, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Gianpaolo Carlino, Daniel Levin, Bruce Barnett, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Eduard Simioni, Steven Errede, Shigeru Odaka, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Jiri Kroll, Andreas Warburton, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Babar Ali, Naim Bora Atlay, Dmitri Dedovich, Steven Worm, Reisaburo Tanaka, Nicoletta Garelli, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Xuanhong Lou, Wenxiao Wang, Alexander Zaitsev, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Tobias Kupfer, Yuji Yamazaki, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Junji Tojo, Christos Bakalis, Eilam Gross, Priscilla Pani, Craig Wiglesworth, Albert Olariu, Paolo Camarri, Gianluca Introzzi, Mikhail Demichev, Jonathan Shlomi, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Chase Owen Shimmin, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Elisabeth Petit, Driss Benchekroun, Chikara Fukunaga, Stavros Maltezos, Michael Begel, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Nikita Belyaev, Deywis Moreno, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Cristina Galea, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Minoru Hirose, Alexander Undrus, Zara Jane Grout, R. Kowalewski, Liaoshan Shi, Bernd Stelzer, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Kerstin Tackmann, Tony Doyle, Stefan Rave, Massimo Corradi, Alexandros Marantis, Mario Lassnig, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Michele Pinamonti, Liron Barak, Cheng Chen, Lukasz Zwalinski, D. Amidei, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Luca Ambroz, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, Antonio Onofre, Paul Jackson, Steven Patrick Alkire, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Phillip Gutierrez, Iro Koletsou, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Peter Kodys, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Chikuma Kato, Josu Cantero, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Sergey Kuleshov, Jorn Dines Hansen, Cong Geng, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Yang Gao, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Andrea Bocci, Lashkar Kashif, Sara Valentinetti, S. Prell, Max Klein, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Fabrizio Parodi, Khalil Bouaouda, Shunsuke Honda, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Qi Li, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Michael Solar, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Antonio Sbrizzi, Toshiaki Kaji, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, Russell James Turner, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Keith Baker, Oliver Ricken, Adomas Jelinskas, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Giulio Usai, Jaehoon Yu, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, Yang Yang, Zuzana Blenessy, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Isabel Nitsche, Valerio Dao, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Giora Mikenberg, Jan Stark, Hajime Nanjo, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Zirui Wang, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, Baptiste Abeloos, Ingo Bloch, Christian Gutschow, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Bartosz Mindur, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, George Dyckes, Fabrice Balli, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Zdenek Dolezal, G. A. Cowan, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Ruggero Turra, Abdeslam Hoummada, J. Albert, Andrew Brandt, Natalia Kondrashova, Paul Dervan, James H Cochran, John Huth, Geoffrey Taylor, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Bakar Chargeishvili, Yasuyuki Horii, Maia Mosidze, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Steven Goldfarb, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Sabina Czekierda, Else Lytken, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Louie Dartmoor Corpe, Leonid Kurchaninov, Alessandro La Rosa, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Simon Molander, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Maria Roberta Devesa, Eric Buschmann, Jose Benitez, Rachik Soualah, Rebecca Anne Linck, Ahmed Hasib, Tobias Bisanz, Laura Jeanty, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Philippe Schwemling, Dennis Sperlich, Mutsuto Hagihara, Frank Ellinghaus, Aaron Foley Webb, Alison Elliot, Claire Gwenlan, Katsufumi Sato, Antony Fray, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Charles William Kalderon, Ishan Pokharel, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Smita Darmora, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Ozan Arslan, Antonio Policicchio, Amelia Maio, Yu-heng Chen, Graham Richard Lee, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Zihao Jiang, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Chav Chhiv Chau, Patrawan Pasuwan, Stephane Willocq, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Kunihiro Nagano, Jeremy Love, Emanuele Cavallaro, Kendall Reeves, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Cheplakov, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, S. R. Hou, Ivo van Vulpen, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Andrea Ventura, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Speranza Falciano, Andrea Gabrielli, Laurent Schoeffel, Radim Slovak, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Fabrizio Trovato, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Fernando Marroquim, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Ariel Schwartzman, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, M. Wittgen, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Francesco Crescioli, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Bin Gui, Lidija Zivkovic, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Farida Fassi, Graeme Stewart, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Nikolaos Rompotis, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Cristian Stanescu, Arthur James Horton, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Ovsat Abdinov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Andres Ramirez Morales, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Corentin Allaire, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Harish Potti, Edson Carquin, Yee Chinn Yap, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Mikhail Mineev, Ofir Gabizon, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Matteo Negrini, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Simon George, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Aine Kobayashi, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Daniela Boerner, Richard Batley, Gang Zhang, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, John Morris, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Ferdinand Schenck, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Peter van Gemmeren, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Jian Cong Zeng, David Malon, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Andrew Beddall, Evgenii Baldin, Anna Kaczmarska, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Antonia Struebig, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Bruno Lenzi, Gueorgui Chelkov, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Benjamin Freund, Jacob Julian Kempster, Sabine Lammers, Atanu Pathak, Christos Anastopoulos, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Heidi Sandaker, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Changqiao Li, Steve Muanza, Robert Leone, Marco Rimoldi, Efstathios Karentzos, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Wen Yi Song, James Chapman, William Keaton Balunas, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Vincenzo Izzo, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Francesco Gonnella, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Aparajita Dattagupta, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Mark Neubauer, Alexander Grillo, Sarah Louise Barnes, Rebecca Carney, John Stupak, Jun Su, Yang Liu, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Cesare Bini, John Rutherfoord, Ye Chen, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Antonio Ereditato, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Xiaohu Sun, Merve Sahinsoy, Diane Cinca, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Elias Coniavitis, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Joseph William Carter, Katharina Bierwagen, Zhengguo Zhao, Yanyan Gao, Fabian Wilk, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, David Freeborn, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Tiesheng Dai, Quanyin Li, Suyog Shrestha, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Archil Durglishvili, Huajie Cheng, Huaqiao Zhang, Harris Kagan, Bojan Hiti, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Kilian Rosbach, Michael James Fenton, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, G. Eigen, Vivek Jain, Ruiqi Zhang, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Ivan Sykora, Veronica Fabiani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Abraham Seiden, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Angel Campoverde, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Antonios Leisos, Anthony Eric Lionti, Akira Yamamoto, Nigel Hessey, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Herman Ten Kate, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Ricardo Gonçalo, Helmut Wolters, Jozef Urban, David William Thomas, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Hongtao Yang, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Nikola Makovec, Carsten Bittrich, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Timo Dreyer, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Petr Sicho, Marco Lavorgna, Jacob Henry Rawling, David-leon Pohl, Michal Svatos, Francesco Spanò, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Michael Dueren, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Benjamin Hylton Brunt, Jiri Kvita, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Christian Schmitt, Gabriella Gaudio, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Masahiro Yamatani, Magnus Hansen, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Anne Kathrin Becker, Hok Chuen Cheng, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Duc Ta, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Luis Flores Castillo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Barbara Wosiek, Eduard Kladiva, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Osamu Sasaki, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Douglas Schaefer, Regina Moles-Valls, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Sanmay Ganguly, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Matteo Franchini, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Benedikt Bergmann, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Liza Mijović, Davide Gerbaudo, E. Torrence, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Ben Smart, David Olivier Jamin, Sergey Timoshenko, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sergey Senkin, Tomas Javurek, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Shu Li, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Bijan Haney, Pierre Petroff, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, Sergey Denisov, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Benjamin John Rosser, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Martin Wessels, Viviana Cavaliere, Bradley Cox, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Marilea Reale, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Paul de Jong, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Theodor Christian Herwig, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Julia Lynne Gonski, Benjamin Pearson, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Andy Parker, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giulia Gonella, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Tina Sfiligoj, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Steffen Staerz, Mercedes Minano, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Stephen Maxfield, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Fumiaki Ito, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Lara Hannan Mason, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, Mahsana Haleem, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, A. Bethani, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Yanyan Du, Cyril Becot, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Robinson, Jing-Dong Guo, Matt Zhang, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Dmitriy Maximov, Ilia Ravinovich, Dirk Sammel, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Adelina D'onofrio, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Roger Jones, Atsuhiko Ochi, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Claudia Gemme, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Shima Shimizu, Gabriel Stoicea, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Bingxuan Liu, Huacheng Cai, Paul Hanke, Ben Waugh, Els Koffeman, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Claire Alexandra Lee, Yanchu Wang, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Brian Le, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Wai Yuen Chan, Steffen Maeland, Dongliang Zhang, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Shogo Kido, Fabian Thiele, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Tobias Klingl, Robert Reed, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Lukas Adamek, Tulin Varol, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Clement Camincher, Weiming Yao, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Vit Vorobel, David Philip John Lack, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Ruchika Nayyar, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Eckhard von Toerne, Peilian Liu, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Horst Oberlack, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Natalia Korotkova, Luigi Longo, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Roberto Ferrari, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Cinzia Da Via, Gabriele Bertoli, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Konrad Kleinknecht, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Stefan Richter, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, Lei Zhang, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Francesco Costanza, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, George Victor Andrei
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 99
A search for new particles decaying into a pair of top quarks is performed using proton-proton collision data recorded with the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider at a center-of-mass energ ...