Zobrazeno 11 - 20
of 363
pro vyhledávání: '"Alex Martyniuk"'
Autor:
H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Jovan Mitrevski, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Dmitriy Maximov, Michal Dubovsky, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Hongfang Liu, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kyungeon Choi, Attilio Picazio, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Thorsten Wengler, J. C-L. Tseng, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, I. Turk Cakir, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Marco Aparo, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Miroslav Myska, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Ava Anne Myers, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, P. Morettini, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, A. Di Girolamo, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michael Begel, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Bartosz Mindur, Minoru Hirose, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Duc Ta, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Abhishek Sharma, Pavel Podberezko, Laura Jean Bergsten, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Antonio Sbrizzi, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Claire Antel, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Shuaiyan Kang, Andrew White, T. Lagouri, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stanislav Tokár, Michael Dührssen, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, J. Ocariz, James Boyd, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Jan Cedric Honig, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, T. Ženiš, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Giuliano Gustavino, Gregory David Hallewell, B. X. Liu, Jiri Dolejsi, Jindong Li, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Ariella Cattai, J. Fuster, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Paolo Bagnaia, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Ulrike Blumenschein, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Adrian Buzatu, M. J. Costa, Andrzej Olszewski, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Fabrizio Miano, Claudia Merlassino, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Hisaya Kurashige, Elisabeth Schopf, Mikhail Levchenko, Masao Saito, Walter Lampl, Didier Ferrere, Emily Nurse, G. A. Chelkov, V. Dao, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Marcus Morgenstern, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Shogo Kido, Martin Klassen, Fabrice Balli, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Yuta Sano, F. Parodi, Stephen Gibson, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, S. V. Kuleshov, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, S. Meehan, David Miller, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Tadashi Maeno, A. Bitadze, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Sarah Kate Boutle, Aishik Ghosh, T. Dias Do Vale, David Malon, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Anna Kaczmarska, Steffen Schmitt, Jiancong Zeng, Juraj Smiesko, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Trisha Farooque, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Oleg Meshkov, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Alexander Paramonov, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, E. Valdes Santurio, M. Franklin, Enrico Pasqualucci, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Roberto Ferrari, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, D. M. Strom, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Frank Sauerburger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Carlos Sandoval, Pavel Reznicek, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, C. Da Via, Jay Chan, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Ole Røhne, Peter Kluit, Christian Ohm, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Frank Siegert, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Xiaoguang Yue, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Martin Sykora, Gideon Bella, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Giovanni Bartolini, Konstantinos Bachas, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Roberto Cardarelli, Florian Beisiegel, Jaroslav Guenther, Boping Chen, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Gregor Kramberger, Dirk Duschinger, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Flavia De Almeida Dias, K. Yoshihara, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Giacinto Piacquadio, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ivor Fleck, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nico Giangiacomi, S. Chen, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Laurent Serin, Eftychia Tzovara, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Brad Abbott, Babar Ali, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Marco Montella, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Iacopo Vivarelli, Damir Duvnjak, D. Paredes Hernandez, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, E. Alunno Camelia, Georgios Iakovidis, T. M. H. Wolf, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, M. Mikuž, Johannes Elmsheuser, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Maciej Trzebinski, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Arka Santra, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Konstantin Beloborodov, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Alexey Anisenkov, I-huan Chiu, Nikita Belyaev, Prabhakar Palni, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Lily Asquith, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, James Monk, Stephen Sekula, Florian Hinterkeuser, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, K. Kordas, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Florian Bauer, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Oleg Zenin, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Goetz Gaycken, Patrick Czodrowski, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Salvatore Bruno, Mario Grandi, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, H. Xu, Marcelo Vogel, Y. Guo, Marilena Bandieramonte, Evan Michael Carlson, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Alexander Khodinov, Joleen Pater, K. J. C. Leney, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, W. Y. Chan, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, N. Viaux Maira, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Bengt Lund-Jensen, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Tingting Cao, Michiel Jan Veen, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Amy Selvi Tee, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Stavros Maltezos, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Makoto Tomoto, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Katsuo Tokushuku, Stefano Giagu, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Yahya Tayalati, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Aparajita Dattagupta, Filipe Veloso, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Arno Straessner, Dominique Pallin, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Graeme Stewart, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, D. Kuechler, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Michael Schernau, Evan Richard Vandewall, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Tomoki Saito, Laura Perini, K. O. H. Vadla, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, William Dale Heidorn, Lidia Dell'Asta, Chris Malena Delitzsch, P. J. Clark, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Thomas Peiffer, Juan Pedro Araque, Christos Bakalis, Andrej Filipcic, Monica D'Onofrio, Fabrice Hubaut, Nenad Vranjes, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, C. Young, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Benedetto Gorini, Mjr Olsson, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, A. Bruni, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, U. Soldevila, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, A. Farilla, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Cristiano Alpigiani, Qing Wang, Yang Qin, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Venetios Polychronakos, Andrea Bocci, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Christoph Falk Anders, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Ilija Vukotic, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, A. Baroncelli, Christos Anastopoulos, Alec Swenson Drobac, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Simone Sottocornola, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Hella Leonie Snoek, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Tairan Xu, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, D. V. Dedovich, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Alix Fell, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Hasko Stenzel, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Christopher Gubbels, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Alexander Leopold, Vincenzo Canale, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Janusz Chwastowski, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Christian Grefe, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Theodor Christian Herwig, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, R. Gamboa Goni, Sascha Mehlhase, Kathryn Grimm, Marzio Nessi, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Jeremy Love, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, David South, Polina Nechaeva, Philipp Sebastian Ott, C. M. Gee, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, V. Castillo Gimenez, Kunihiro Nagano, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Jonathan Shlomi, Kendall Reeves, Nedaa Asbah, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. T. Yang, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, S. Tapia Araya, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, W. Fedorko, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Georgios Fanourakis, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Nihal Brahimi, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Timo Dreyer, Ioannis Karkanias, I. Siral, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Revital Kopeliansky, Liang Guan, David Michael Handl, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, V. Kartvelishvili, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Harshna Jivan, Tae Min Hong, Sanghoon Lim, R. M. D. Carney, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Rachel Rosten, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, R. Madar, Tatsumi Nitta, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Alessandro Caltabiano, Teresa Lenz, Diane Cinca, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Sinem Simsek, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Camilla Vittori, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, R. Wang, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Elliott Cheu, M. E. Nelson, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yuta Okazaki, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Helmut Wolters, Pa. Malecki, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Y-H. Chen, William Trischuk, Richard Nisius, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Y. S. Ng, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, R. Bartoldus, Jafar Shojaii, Xing Long Li, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Stephanie Majewski, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Benoit Lefebvre, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Sarah Demers, Chen Zhou, David William Thomas, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, George Redlinger, John Myers, Claude Leroy, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, James William Cowley, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Sergey Chekulaev, F. Lasagni Manghi, Anatoly Borisov, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Nikola Makovec, O. Cakir, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Yann Coadou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Christopher Deutsch, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Amal Vaidya, Siegfried Wenig, Eirik Gramstad, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Rachik Soualah, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, M. Kaneda, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Robert Adam Vallance, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Heiko Lacker, Thu Pham, Alexander Milov, Chiara Rizzi, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, D. Amidei, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, V. Araujo Ferraz, Kirill Grevtsov, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ken-ichi Uchida, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, M. Li, Scott Snyder, Monica Dobre, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Stefan Simion, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Alexander Melzer, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Kayla Dawn McLean, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Ilias Panagoulias, Brian Moser, C. Padilla Aranda, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, M. A. L. Leite, Marie-Hélène Genest, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Frued Erik Braren, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Klaus Hamacher, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, R. K. Keeler, P. U. E. Onyisi, Gianluca Introzzi, John Stupak, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, L. Han, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Oldrich Kepka, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Fridolin Dittus, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Chen Wang, Fabian Thiele, Arnaud Duperrin, Miao Liu, Jinhong Yu, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Veronika Magerl, Frank Ellinghaus, Nikolai Rusakovich, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Alessandro Lapertosa, Evangelos Gazis, Tomas Blazek, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Steffen Schaepe, Carla Sbarra, R. Goncalves Gama, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Simon Berlendis, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Adomas Jelinskas, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Vasilis Konstantinides, Tasneem Rashid, Corentin Allaire, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Jun Gao, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marcella Bona, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Benjamin John Rosser, Thomas James Neep, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Barry King, Stefano Zambito, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Sebastian Heer, C. M. Hawkes, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, V. Izzo, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, P. Conde Muiño, A. Rodriguez Perez, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Mykola Khandoga, Radim Slovak, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, B. R. Mellado Garcia, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Steven Williams, Alexander Undrus, Mirta Dumancic, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, F. Safai Tehrani, V. M. M. Cairo, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Ishan Pokharel, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Y. Jiang, R. Di Sipio, Tanja Holm, Romain Kukla, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Nathaniel Woods, Andrea Dell'Acqua, J-F. Arguin, Matthew Berg Epland, Sandrine Laplace, Johannes Erdmann, Jelena Jovicevic, Sara Ghasemi, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Z. Wang, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Joe Taenzer, Francesco Crescioli, Benedict Tobias Winter, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Baida Achkar, Antinea Guerguichon, Bing Zhang, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Andrea Catinaccio, Qiang Li, S. Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Ilaria Luise, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Philippe Mermod, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Sandro Palestini, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Barbara Wosiek, Dennis Perepelitsa, Marc Geisen, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, N. S. Dann, Emma Tolley, Mauro Villa, Evgenii Baldin, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Roland Jansky, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, D. Bakshi Gupta, Anna Mastroberardino, Kevin Kroeninger, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Michel Vetterli, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Heidi Sandaker, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Tim Herrmann, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, W. Ding, David Kirchmeier, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Shunsuke Honda, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Jason Lea Oliver, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Masahiro Yamatani, M. I. Gostkin, Danijela Bogavac, Xiaotong Chu, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Sinead Farrington, G. N. Taylor, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Fabio Cardillo, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Nurcan Ozturk, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, R. Piegaia, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Anna Ivina, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Bo Li, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Benjamin William Allen, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Miha Zgubic, Haiping Peng, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marlon Barbero, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Mario Spina, Laura Gonella, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Marco Vanadia, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Julius Hrivnac, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Petter Nilsson, Yoji Hasegawa, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Stefanie Todt, Koichi Nagai, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, F. A. Di Bello, J. Manjarres Ramos, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Chilufya Mwewa, Oliver Kortner, S. Yu. Smirnov, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Katharina Bierwagen, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Lukas Adamek, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Hannah Arnold, Pamela Ferrari, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Kristina Anne Looper, Sw. Banerjee, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Matthieu Robin, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Moritz Kiehn, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Sebastian Artz, Forrest Hays Phillips, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Benedikt Bergmann, Sascha Caron, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, J. Chudoba, C-Q. Li, Vladimir Sulin, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Peter Loch, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Suyog Shrestha, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, V. R. Pascuzzi, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Shikma Bressler, Reisaburo Tanaka, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Wanyun Su, Z. Liang, Kevin Hildebrand, Jan Kretzschmar, Shayma Wahdan, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Deywis Moreno, Syed Haider Abidi, H. Zhu, Daniela Rebuzzi, Bostjan Macek, Yoav Afik, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Adam Jinaru, Archil Durglishvili, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Yanhui Ma, Feiyu Li, Edoardo Maria Farina, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Ondrej Penc, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Balazs Konya, Trygve Buanes, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Christopher Don Milke, Hernan Wahlberg, J. Tanaka, Harald Fox, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, H. S. Chen, Umar Gul, Christian Gutschow, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Kurt Brendlinger, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Domizia Orestano, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Luigi Vigani, Ladislav Chytka, Catrin Bernius, Deepak Kar, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, J. Jimenez Pena, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Raymond Brock, Alessandro Cerri, Jie Zhang, Richard Bates, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Lorenzo Massa, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Adam Trzupek, Michael Holzbock, Ossama AbouZeid, Jesse Heilman, Davide Melini, Ivana Hristova, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, D. Pohl, Murtaza Safdari, Carsten Bittrich, Gavin Pownall, Martin Rybar, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Edisher Tskhadadze, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, Stefania Xella, P. Farthouat, Bruce Barnett, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Anamika Aggarwal, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Alison Elliot, Sebastien Rettie, Hans Peter Beck, H. M. Zhang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Manuel Guth, P. A. Delsart, Georges Aad, M. Kuze, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Antonio Miucci, Dewen Zhong, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Stefan Rave, Markus Nordberg, Michael R. Wessels, Thomas James Stevenson, Hidetoshi Otono, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Alexandre Laurier, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Anne Marie Sickles, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Tova Ray Holmes, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Gunnar Jakel, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, R. W. L. Jones, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Irina Antonela Cioara, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Simone Amoroso, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Oliver Ricken, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Mohamed Zaazoua, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Dimitrios Matakias, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Shunsuke Adachi, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Michael William Phipps, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Nicolas Ellis, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, J. Beringer, Lennart Rustige, Amartya Rej, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Giacomo Artoni, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Marco Scodeggio, Sofia Chouridou, Jessica Metcalfe, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Paul Fraser Harrison, Maria-Teresa Dova, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Katja Hannele Mankinen, N. M. Köhler, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, J. Machado Miguens, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Andrea Sciandra, S. Díez Cornell, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, S. J. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Albert Francis Casha, Dimitris Varouchas, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Michel Raymond, Yohei Yamaguchi, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Leonardo Merola, Anton Wolf, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Iain Alexander Bertram, A. Ducourthial, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Julien Maurer, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, M. Stegler, Adrian John Bevan, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, B. Martin dit Latour, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, C. Dallapiccola, David Berge, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Philipp Horn, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Sally Seidel, Hideki Okawa, D. P. J. Lack, Soumya Mohapatra, S. Calvente Lopez, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Gordon Watts, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Frederic Derue, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Kate Shaw, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Phillip Gutierrez, Marumi Kado, Giulia Gonella, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Song-Ming Wang, Yoichi Ninomiya, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Joseph Patton, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stanley Lai, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Russell James Turner, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Mikhail Mineev, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Takashi Kubota, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Shigeru Odaka, Shensheng Han, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, Fabrizio Trovato, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, James Mueller, Dario Barberis, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Shangfeng Yang, Laura Rehnisch, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Francesco Giuli, Tai-Hua Lin, Theo Jean Megy, Neil Warrack, P. Sinervo, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Bryan Reynolds, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Matthias Schott, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, N. Benekos, Joao Seixas, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Eva Hansen, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Markus Cristinziani, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Joseph Haley
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 126
The first measurement of longitudinal decorrelations of harmonic flow amplitudes v_{n} for n=2-4 in Xe+Xe collisions at sqrt[s_{NN}]=5.44 TeV is obtained using 3 μb^{-1} of data with the ATLAS detector at the LHC. The decorrelation signal for v_{3}
Autor:
Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Guy Rosin, Balazs Konya, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Gabija Zemaityte, Apostolos Tsirigotis, I. Ravinovich, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Tatsumi Nitta, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Mark Owen, Adam Jinaru, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Xiaozhong Huang, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Dario Barberis, D. Pohl, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Gavin Pownall, Raymond Brock, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, R. Di Nardo, Dusan Bruncko, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, I. Turk Cakir, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Peter Tornambe, Laura Gonella, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Masahiro Yamatani, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Debarati Roy, F. Cardillo, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Sara Strandberg, Fabio Cerutti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, W. Ding, Rachael Ann Creager, Maria-Teresa Dova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Halina Abramowicz, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Claire Antel, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Charles Leggett, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Fabian Huegging, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Xiaowen Su, Vassili Kazanin, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Uta Klein, Francesco Giuli, Maria Smizanska, A. Baroncelli, K. Liu, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alec Swenson Drobac, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, John-Bjarne Hansen, Deywis Moreno, Angela Maria Burger, Manuel Neumann, W. Y. Chan, E. Le Guirriec, Y. L. Liu, Moritz Kiehn, Francesco Cirotto, Tingting Cao, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Haruka Asada, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Francesco Guescini, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Theo Jean Megy, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Chen Peng, Valeria Nikolaenko, Rute Pedro, Aaron Angerami, R. P. Middleton, S. Chen, Elena Michelle Villhauer, P. Sinervo, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Markus Elsing, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lee Sawyer, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Mikhail Levchenko, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Andreas Hoecker, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Ole Røhne, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Oleg Brandt, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Jack Henry Lindon, Arka Santra, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Emmanuel Sauvan, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Nedaa Asbah, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, G. Usai, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Michael A. Strauss, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Anna Ivina, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Kerstin Lantzsch, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Uriel Barron, Y. Guo, Walter Lampl, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, David DeMarco, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Milene Calvetti, S. A. Olivares Pino, Christos Bakalis, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Nihal Brahimi, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, F. Parodi, David Miller, Guillaume Unal, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Yajun He, N. Benekos, Garabed Halladjian, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Farida Fassi, Mario Campanelli, Joel Hengwei Foo, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, B. Martin dit Latour, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, M. Shimojima, Diptaparna Biswas, Elizabeth Brost, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexander David Sherman, Ioulian Budagov, M. Kaneda, Yahya Tayalati, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Marco Schioppa, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, John Kenneth Anders, Radim Slovak, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Federico Celli, C. P. Ward, Makoto Tomoto, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Johannes Erdmann, Alexander Grillo, Alexander Emerman, Christopher Potter, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Tohru Takeshita, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Martin Spousta, Miao Liu, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Davide Cieri, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, S. Tzamarias, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, R. E. Owen, W. D. Breaden Madden, Gabriel Stoicea, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Alexander Sydorenko, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Patrick Fassnacht, Jianhuan Xiang, Robert Adam Vallance, Borut Paul Kerševan, Evgeny Starchenko, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, C. Padilla Aranda, Dongshuo Du, Fabian Alexander Förster, Maike Christina Hansen, Emily Nurse, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Lily Asquith, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Steffen Schmitt, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Sara Ghasemi, Isabel Nitsche, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Ryszard Stroynowski, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Katsuo Tokushuku, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, R. Hyneman, Vivek Jain, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, A. Lanza, R. Les, M. Mlynarikova, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Igor Aleksandrov, Tony Kwan, Miha Muskinja, Adriana Milic, A. V. Akimov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, J. B. Liu, Kendall Reeves, D. P. J. Lack, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, L. B. A. H. Hommels, K. J. R. Cormier, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Andreas Warburton, V. W. S. Wong, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C-Q. Li, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Jolanta Olszowska, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, E. K. U. Gross, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, R. M. D. Carney, Matthew Berg Epland, Andrey Kiryunin, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, S. Calvente Lopez, Eva Hansen, Fudong He, Chiara Grieco, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Tobias Golling, Caterina Vernieri, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Helge Christoph Beck, Göran Jarlskog, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Giulia Giannini, Grigore Tarna, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Adam Bailey, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Emin Tagiev, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Sarah Demers, A. T. H. Arce, Edson Carquin, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Gabriele Chiodini, Eirini Kasimi, Damian Tomasz Gil, Marcel Niemeyer, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Elizabeth Gallas, Jinhong Yu, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Gordon Watts, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Christian Grefe, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Gregor Gessner, Amy Selvi Tee, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Monica Dunford, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Stewart Patrick Swift, Miaoran Lu, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Y. Wu, Shuyang Hu, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Andreas Salzburger, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ken-ichi Uchida, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joseph Haley, Jens Weingarten, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Thilo Pauly, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Caterina Marcon, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Brian Le, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Loan Truong, P. J. Clark, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Paraschos Moschovakos, Sinan Kuday, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, A. Guida, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Alessia Renardi, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Andrea Coccaro, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Chung-Yau Lo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Alexander Naip Tuna, Ian Brock, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Leonid Kurchaninov, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexander Fenyuk, D. R. Shope, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Yuji Enari, Shigeru Odaka, Luigi Longo, C. M. Hawkes, R. Camacho Toro, Robert James Ward, Pavol Bartos, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Maciej Trzebinski, M. E. Nelson, Ji Zhu, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Yuta Okazaki, Marcel Vreeswijk, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Eric Edward Corrigan, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Kate Shaw, Laurent Schoeffel, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. Manjarres Ramos, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Duc Ta, Adam Rennie, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Emma Grace Castiglia, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Corentin Allaire, Philip Patrick Allport, T. Dado, J. Chudoba, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, R. Kowalewski, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Harish Potti, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Michal Marcisovsky, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Uli Schäfer, S. V. Zeißner, Michele Livan, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Amal Vaidya, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Yoav Afik, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Monika Mittal, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Ruggero Turra, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Alan Mathew Kahn, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Lorne Levinson, Francesco Lanni, Trevor Vickey, Nikolai Fomin, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Phillip Gutierrez, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Martin White, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Sahal Yacoob, Shahzad Ali, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, K. H. Hiller, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Mauro Villa, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Alexandra Tudorache, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Arnaud Duperrin, M. De Santis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Etienne Dreyer, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Josh Moss, Brendon Bullard, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Giuliano Gustavino, Evgenii Baldin, Marumi Kado, Sally Seidel, J. Del Peso, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Y. W. Liu, Kevin Hildebrand, William Brooks, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Markus Cristinziani, Annick Lleres, Andrea Sansoni, Bostjan Macek, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Kevin Daniel Finelli, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Alexander Zaitsev, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, Giulia Gonella, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrizio Trovato, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Timothy Barklow, Jonathan Butterworth, David Kirchmeier, Sergey Chekulaev, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Marcin Stolarski, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Zdenek Dolezal, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Sven Menke, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kohei Yorita, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Oleg Solovyanov, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Margherita Spalla, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, M. Pedersen, Takahiro Fusayasu, Cristinel Diaconu, M. Wittgen, O. Cakir, Jana Schaarschmidt, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Chloe Gray, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Andrey Karyukhin, Petr Jacka, Dennis Sperlich, Edward Diehl, Tadashi Maeno, Pavel Shatalov, M. Reale, Riccardo Vari, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Mark Sutton, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Wei Wang, M. A. Nomura, Martine Bosman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, R. Piegaia, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Yuji Minegishi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Saime Gurbuz, Michael Ryan Clark, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Lukas Heinrich, Trisha Farooque, David Calvet, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, David Hohn, David South, Ioannis Maznas, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Stefan Rave, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Liron Barak, Hajar Imam, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Evan Michael Carlson, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Stanley Lai, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Jean-Francois Laporte, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Emre Celebi, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tae Min Hong, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Hella Leonie Snoek, Y. C. Zhu, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Brad Abbott, Andrew Blue, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Lidia Dell'Asta, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Y. S. Gao, Alessandro Tricoli, Hong Cheng, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Alexander Paramonov, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Claudio Luci, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, M. Franklin, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Alexander Oh, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Paul Moder, M. Didenko, Florian Beisiegel, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, R. Wang, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Zhen Yan, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, A. Z. Wang, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, L. K. Gladilin, Patrick Bauer, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Anjali Krishnan, George Redlinger, A. M. Henriques Correia, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Timon Heim, Margherita Primavera, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Fabrice Hubaut, Martin Sykora, Chris Sander, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Stefania Spagnolo, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, William James Fawcett, Daniel Muenstermann, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Marco Aparo, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Boping Chen, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Michael Kagan, Melike Akbiyik, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Lennart Rustige, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Bertrand Laforge, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Juraj Smiesko, A. Tavares Delgado, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Russell James Turner, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Thu Pham, J. M. P. Pasner, K. Yoshihara, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Iacopo Vivarelli, William Mickael Barbe, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Roy Schimmel Brener, Siegfried Wenig, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Ilija Vukotic, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Xifeng Ruan, Laura Perini, Mario Grandi, Christopher Lester, T. P. A. Åkesson, Kirill Grevtsov, Givi Sekhniaidze, Alessandro Caltabiano, Lorenzo Rossini, Prabhakar Palni, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Clement Camincher, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stefan Stonjek, Ioannis Gkialas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Laurent Serin, James David Shinner, A. Ouraou, Matteo d'Uffizi, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Antonio Salvucci, Mark Hodgkinson, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Damir Duvnjak, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Ehud Duchovni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Anthony Keith Morley, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Ariella Cattai, J. Machado Miguens, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Marilena Bandieramonte, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, K. J. C. Leney, Carsten Dulsen, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Y-H. Chen, Carla Sbarra, Ian Michael Snyder, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Tomoya Iizawa, A. Juste Rozas, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Ben Carlson, Matthias Saimpert, T. A. Schwarz, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. V. Kuleshov, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Speranza Falciano, Alexios Stampekis, S. Meehan, Ben Smart, Corinne Goy, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Victor Maleev, Pavel Podberezko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Philip Sommer, Leonardo Carminati, Mauro Citterio, R. E. Ticse Torres, Sai Neha Santpur, Alan Peyaud, Farid Ould-Saada, B. X. Liu, Alexander Lincoln Read, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, J. Ocariz, Christian Weiser, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Rosanna Ignazzi, Tamar Zakareishvili, Benedetto Giacobbe, Alexander Held, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Raphael Vuillermet, Volker Andreas Austrup, Claudia Glasman, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Georgios Iakovidis, A. Bitadze, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Albert Olariu, Johannes Elmsheuser, Dimitris Varouchas, Mikhail Demichev, R. K. Keeler, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Takahiko Kondo, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Nicolas Scharmberg, Harry John Lyons, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, R. Iuppa, Mikhail Mineev, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Benjamin Gilbert, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Vojtech Pleskot, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, J. Fuster, Marie-Hélène Genest, Henso Abreu, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Ivan Pogrebnyak, R. E. Long, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, S. Campana, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Joe Taenzer, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Matteo Franchini, Q. Ouyang, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, H. Duran Yildiz, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sabina Czekierda, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Hanfei Ye, Sascha Mehlhase, Karl Jakobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Charles William Kalderon, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. Luehring, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Stephen Gibson, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, O. Estrada Pastor, James Boyd, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, S. L. Lloyd, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, R. Di Sipio, Cedric Serfon, Filipp Dubinin, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Jared David Little, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Nicolas Morange, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, James Mueller, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Barbara Liberti, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Vincent Garonne, Ian Dawson, Andrew Stuart Bell, Sandro Palestini, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Ilaria Luise, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Matt Zhang, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Jason Lea Oliver, Xiangke Zhang, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Helen Hayward, Junpei Maeda, Elemer Nagy, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, U. De Sanctis, Renat Sadykov, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Adrian Buzatu, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Rui Yuan, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, M. I. Gostkin, Holger Herr, Phillip Urquijo, H. Xu, Kentaro Kawade, Markus Schumacher, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Bryan Reynolds, E. B. F. G. Knoops, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Anna Goussiou, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, M. Benoit, Marco Sessa, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Christopher Blake Martin, Omer Ogul Oncel, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Vanadia, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Elisabetta Pianori, Mesut Unal, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, A. V. Kotwal, Hai Jiang, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Claire David, Paolo Mastrandrea, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Koichi Nagai, Bhaskar Dutta, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Yuzhan Zhao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Shogo Kido, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Junichi Kanzaki, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Riccardo Poggi, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Joao Seixas, Marco Bruschi, Adam Edward Barton, Michiel Jan Veen, Eric Lancon, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Mohamed Ouchrif, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Domizia Orestano, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, S. M. Weber, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Peter Loch, D. V. Dedovich, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, John Derek Chapman, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Anamika Aggarwal, Silvia Franchino, Frederik Rühr, Andreas Sogaard, A. De Santo, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, J. W. S. Carter, Ioannis Nomidis, Todd Brian Huffman, Rafal Staszewski, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Simone Francescato, M. H. Klein, Matej Melo, Tairan Xu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ondrej Penc, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, M. Jr. Silva, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, M. Della Pietra, Aishik Ghosh, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Xiaohu Sun, John Hobbs, Gideon Bella, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Konrad Kleinknecht, Elisabetta Vilucchi, U. Soldevila, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, Julia Lynne Gonski, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Catrin Bernius, Teresa Barillari, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, M. Valente, Francois Vazeille, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Murtaza Safdari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, D. Fassouliotis, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, Anne Marie Sickles, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Venetios Polychronakos, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Marco Montella, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, M. Kuze, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Laura Fabbri, Carsten Bittrich, Konstantin Zhukov, Dominik Krauss, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Stephanie Majewski, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Maria Myrto Prapa, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Alexander Leopold, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, D. Shaked Renous, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jörgen Sjölin, Neil Warrack, Andre Sopczak, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, Alix Fell, L. Barranco Navarro, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Y. Huang, Vincent Hedberg, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Sarah Jones, Carlos Lacasta, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Yuta Sano, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Jiancong Zeng, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Tova Ray Holmes, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, H. T. Yang, Kenji Hamano, Antonio Zoccoli, Oleg Zenin, Kunlin Ran, Goetz Gaycken, Francesco Costanza, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Gunnar Jakel, Stavros Maltezos, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Namgyun Jeong, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, John Baines, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Marko Stamenkovic, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Anil Sonay, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Markus Nordberg, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Mika Huhtinen, Davide Pietro Mungo, You Zhou, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, F. M. Garay Walls, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Guido Gagliardi, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Xiaoguang Yue, R. Araujo Pereira, Gregor Kramberger, Julien Maurer, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Christos Anastopoulos, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Manuella Vincter, Nicolas Ellis, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Iain Alexander Bertram, Shuaiyan Kang, J.C. Wang, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Raimund Ströhmer, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Tobias Klingl, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Greg Myers, Peter Kluit, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Joseph Izen, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Nico Madysa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Laura Jean Bergsten, V. Kartvelishvili, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Benoit Lefebvre, N. M. Köhler, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Kayla Dawn McLean, T. Jakoubek, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Masao Saito, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, V. Dao, Y. Jiang, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, A. G. Clark, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, D. M. Strom, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Benedikt Bergmann, C. Bohm, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Craig Wiglesworth, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Dewen Zhong, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Thomas James Stevenson, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Daniela Salvatore, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Fedor Prokoshin, Erich Varnes, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Yohei Yamaguchi, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, R. Teixeira De Lima, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Gianluca Introzzi
Publikováno v:
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Ignazzi, R, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Xella, S, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, de Almeida Dias, F & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at root s=13TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 3, 218 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4d042429c19c5ac03f16ccb4be403fc2
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
Autor:
R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Louie Corpe, Victor Solovyev, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Luca Colasurdo, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Savanna Marie Shaw, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Tairan Xu, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, Z. Liang, James Broughton, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Bin Gui, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Sandra Kortner, Edoardo Maria Farina, Jana Faltova, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Fernando Barreiro, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, M. Moreno Llácer, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Liang Guan, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Francesco Lacava, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Calin Alexa, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Rachik Soualah, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Fabrice Hubaut, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Lösle, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Anna Ivina, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Ruiqi Zhang, Eleni Skorda, Dengfeng Zhang, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, R. Goncalves Gama, Peter Krieger, S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, Mark Hodgkinson, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Ariella Cattai, Simon Berlendis, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Evgeniy Khramov, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Nikolina Ilic, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, G. Rybkin, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, R. Teixeira De Lima, Stephen Maxfield, J. Fuster, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Q. Ouyang, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Dmitriy Maximov, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Daniel Fournier, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, I. Turk Cakir, B. Martin dit Latour, Benoit Lefebvre, Santiago Juan Batista, M. Rescigno, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Tasneem Rashid, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Thorsten Wengler, Toshiaki Kaji, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, B. M. Waugh, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, William Trischuk, Wendy Taylor, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Charles Leggett, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Fabian Huegging, A. M. Zaitsev, Ralf Hertenberger, Gianluca Introzzi, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Yoichi Ninomiya, Vladimir Vinogradov, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Christopher Potter, Iskander Ibragimov, Gabriel Stoicea, E. Valdes Santurio, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, U. Soldevila, Domizia Orestano, Atanu Pathak, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Elliot Reynolds, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Semen Turchikhin, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, Alexey Talyshev, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Evangelos Gazis, Sai Neha Santpur, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Y. Jiang, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Yahya Tayalati, A. G. Clark, R. Hankache, Claude Guyot, Catrin Bernius, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Geert-Jan Besjes, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Claudia Bertella, L. Duflot, L. M. Mir, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, D. Fassouliotis, Rosanna Ignazzi, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Vojtech Pleskot, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Clement Camincher, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Yoji Hasegawa, Thomas Koffas, Simon Feigl, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Barbara Wosiek, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, H. Zhang, Valerio Bortolotto, Ioannis Gkialas, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Carsten Bittrich, Dirk Duschinger, Anum Qureshi, Benjamin Trocmé, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Nico Giangiacomi, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Joe Kroll, Umar Gul, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Matteo Bedognetti, Kaushik De, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Arthur James Horton, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, G. Carlino, David William Casper, Venetios Polychronakos, Marc Geisen, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Roland Jansky, Declan Andrew Millar, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Syed Haider Abidi, Laurent Vacavant, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Pavol Bartos, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, S. Marti-Garcia, Mariya Shiyakova, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Konstantin Toms, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Matthieu Robin, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Danilo Giugni, Marco Montella, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Marco Battaglia, Rosa Simoniello, Damir Duvnjak, Marumi Kado, Peter Berta, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Ian Brock, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, R. Kowalewski, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Viktor Kramarenko, Ketevi Assamagan, Tsz Yu Ng, Abhishek Sharma, A. Gomes, Benedetto Giacobbe, Arno Straessner, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Otmar Biebel, Martin Spangenberg, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Georgios Iakovidis, Antonio Sbrizzi, M. Kuze, Giuseppe Avolio, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Mikhail Demichev, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Mark Kruse, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Oldrich Kepka, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, William Brooks, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Emmerich Kneringer, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Emmanuel Sauvan, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Masahiro Yamatani, Ulrike Blumenschein, Michael Adersberger, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Samuel Dysch, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Libor Nozka, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, Alix Fell, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Jelena Jovicevic, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, H. S. Chen, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Sofiia Hyrych, Samuel Webb, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Michael Dührssen, Tatsumi Koi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Markus Nordberg, T. R. V. Billoud, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Zongchang Yang, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Susumu Oda, Henry Lubatti, J. S. Keller, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Clement Garcia, Raymond Brock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Frederik Rühr, Steffen Maeland, S. Jakobsen, S. Shimizu, Krystsina Petukhova, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, A. Cueto, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Timothy Brooks, Allen Mincer, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, D. Golubkov, Marisilvia Donadelli, Hideyuki Oide, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Maarten Boonekamp, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Migle Stankaityte, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Graeme Stewart, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Pierre Petroff, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Ph. Schune, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, W-M. Yao, Fan Li, Kerstin Lantzsch, S. J. Lee, Ovsat Abdinov, K. Grimm, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, A. C. Schaffer, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Laura Perini, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Ewa Stanecka, Junichi Kanzaki, Enrico Tassi, Sabrina Perrella, P. A. Delsart, Joao Seixas, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, A. A. Salnikov, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Katharina Schleicher, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, J. Zahreddine, Remi Lafaye, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Sara Ghasemi, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Eitan Gozani, Clara Nellist, Max Fredrik Isacson, J. Hrivnac, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Amartya Rej, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Garabed Halladjian, Tristan Beau, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Milene Calvetti, R. Piegaia, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Paolo Bagnaia, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, William James Fawcett, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, W. D. Breaden Madden, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, H. Bahrasemani, Stephen Sekula, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Francesco Rubbo, Stefania Spagnolo, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Michael Ryan Clark, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Y. L. Liu, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Xifeng Ruan, Rachael Ann Creager, Daniel Muenstermann, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, S. M. Weber, Alexander David Sherman, Christopher Hayes, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Matei Eugen Vasile, Giacinto Piacquadio, Sara Alderweireldt, Mario Grandi, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Horst Oberlack, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, H. Hamdaoui, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Noam Hod, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Pavel Tsiareshka, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, R. Araujo Pereira, Per Werner, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Francesco Cirotto, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Klaus Hamacher, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Virginia Ruth Bailey, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Kilian Rosbach, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, Mark Owen, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Ehud Duchovni, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, K. J. C. Leney, I. Luise, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, D. P. J. Lack, Teresa Barillari, Katsuo Tokushuku, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Fudong He, Antonio Giannini, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, Stefano Giagu, T. Dias Do Vale, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, A. Artamonov, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Tingting Cao, Matthew Berg Epland, Fridolin Dittus, Ahmed Hasib, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, S. Chen, V. O. Tikhomirov, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, S. Calvente Lopez, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Vladimir Zhulanov, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Giorgi Arabidze, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Miroslav Myska, P. Morettini, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, A. Seiden, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Soren Stamm, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Ole Røhne, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Giulia Gonella, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Hannes Mildner, Xi Chen, G. A. Cowan, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steve McMahon, Steffen Schmitt, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tom McCarthy, E. Torró Pastor, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Gordon Watts, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, Dimitris Varouchas, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, T. M. Megy, Chloe Gray, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Filipe Veloso, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Nenad Vranjes, Luigi Vigani, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Edward Diehl, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Soumya Banerjee, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, A. Di Girolamo, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Gerhard Brandt, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, A. T. Doyle, Sandrine Laplace, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Rui Wang, Johannes Balz, R. J. Wang, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, H. Ten Kate, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, S. V. Zeißner, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Kentaro Kawade, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Morad Aaboud, Zihao Jiang, Christoph Falk Anders, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Y. W. Liu, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Kevin Hildebrand, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Bostjan Macek, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Laura Rehnisch, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Nikola Makovec, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Tomas Dado, Hulin Wang, Andrea Messina, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Lorne Levinson, Yuta Okazaki, Douglas Benjamin, Yann Coadou, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Christophe Clement, Carlo Varni, Rosy Nicolaidou, Felix Mueller, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Yang Qin, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, James Monk, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Yuta Sano, L. Pedraza Diaz, Jiancong Zeng, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Monica Dobre, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Koji Nakamura, Petr Sicho, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, Louis Fayard, Yoav Afik, David DeMarco, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Archil Durglishvili, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Ralf P. Richter, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Ljiljana Morvaj, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Norbert Wermes, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Vivek Jain, Fred Wickens, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Angel Campoverde, Irene Vichou, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Liqing Zhang, Vincenzo Canale, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, M. Dunford, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Yao Ming, T. A. Schwarz, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Junji Tojo, Giovanni Bartolini, Corinne Goy, Johann Collot, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, K. Kordas, Laurent Serin, Bing Zhou, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Junpei Maeda, Michaela Mlynarikova, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, J. Del Peso, Frank Ellinghaus, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, Y. F. Ryabov, Jacob Henry Rawling, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, Marc Escalier, Sven Menke, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, O. M. Kind, Tobias Golling, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, V. W. S. Wong, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Antonio Zoccoli, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Tomomi Kawaguchi, James Ferrando, Nigel Hessey, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Jia Li, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Chikuma Kato, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Massimo Corradi, M. Del Gaudio, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, M. Reale, T. Kobayashi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Cheng Chen, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Igor Potrap, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Dirk Sammel, Mogens Dam, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, S. Yang, Alyssa Montalbano, D. Di Valentino, Adrian Buzatu, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, M. Gouighri, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Tracey Berry, Kunlin Ran, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Jaroslav Guenther, Yumeng Cao, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Fabrizio Fabbri, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Peter Sherwood, Song-Ming Wang, T. Saito, Jana Schaarschmidt, Mingliang Zhou, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Y. Li, A. Bitadze, Markus Cristinziani, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Dennis Sperlich, Ishan Pokharel, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, A. Di Ciaccio, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Cong Geng, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Daniele Madaffari, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, A. Juste Rozas, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Ilias Panagoulias, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Kohei Yorita, V. V. Lyubushkin, Jakita O. Thomas, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Francesco Giuli, Michael David Werner, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Margherita Spalla, Jerome Samarati, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Jan Schaeffer, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Takashi Mitani, Xuanhong Lou, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Cedric Serfon, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, S. P. Y. Yuen, Driss Goujdami, Nima Sherafati, Heiko Lacker, Jonathan Shlomi, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Alberto Annovi, Kirill Grevtsov, Anna Lipniacka, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Roman Lysak, M. A. B. do Vale, Raimund Ströhmer, Christian Ohm, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, C. C. Young, Salvatore Loffredo, Alexander Naip Tuna, Nikolai Rusakovich, Tai-Hua Lin, Kevin Varvell, G. N. Taylor, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, E. Thomson, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, David Calvet, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Kerim Suruliz, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, A. A. Affolder, D. Paredes Hernandez, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Gregory David Hallewell, Giora Mikenberg, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Takahiko Kondo, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Lukas Adamek, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Volker Büscher, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, A. La Rosa, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, P. Sinervo, W. Fedorko, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Sergey Kuleshov, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Adam Edward Barton, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Yang Gao, Ilija Vukotic, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, James Beacham, Hannah Arnold, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Antoine Marzin, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, U. De Sanctis, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, A. G. Myagkov, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jason Lea Oliver, Mario Campanelli, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, R. de Asmundis, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Christopher Willis, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Y. Zhou, Hisaya Kurashige, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Snezana Nektarijevic, Gregor Kramberger, Andrew Chegwidden, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Jiangyong Jia, R. El Kosseifi, Kevin Kroeninger, Shikma Bressler, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Forrest Hays Phillips, Mutsuto Hagihara, Borut Paul Kerševan, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Koichi Nagai, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Maddalena Giulini, Marcella Bona, L. Xu, John Huth, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Paul Mircea Gravila, Francesco Peri, Abdenour Lounis, Shuyang Hu, Valentina Tudorache, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Sascha Caron, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Claudio Ferretti, Toyonobu Okuyama, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Oleg Zenin, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Shunsuke Honda, Haleh Khani Hadavand, T. M. H. Wolf, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Yu Zhang, Xiangyang Ju, M. Bomben, Marcin Pawel Guzik, G. A. Chelkov, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Peter Loch, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Andre Schoening, R. J. Sobie, A. Lanza, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, W. Ding, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, D. Boscherini, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrea Matic, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Steven Worm, Madalyn Ann McKay, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Jonathan Jamieson, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Gabriele Sabato, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Benjamin William Allen, Fengwangdong Zhang, G. A. Vasquez, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, P. J. Hsu, Stavros Maltezos, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, S. Cabrera Urbán, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Robin Hayes, B. H. Brunt, S. R. Hou, Sergio Grancagnolo, Georgios Fanourakis, Josef Pacalt, Valerio Vercesi, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, Josh Mcfayden, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Alexander Melzer, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Marcin Stolarski, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Serhat Oerdek, Saverio D'Auria, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Guillaume Unal, Philipp Thomas Koenig, F. Khalil-zada, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Ruchi Gupta, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Filipp Dubinin, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Paolo Mastrandrea, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, J. E. Black, R. Madar, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Camilla Vittori, Kingman Cheung, Pa. Malecki, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, A. T. H. Arce, Tim Herrmann, Anindya Ghosh, Cora Fischer, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Daniela Bortoletto, William Axel Leight, Nello Bruscino, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, A. Ducourthial, T. Ženiš, Robert Adam Vallance, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Pierfrancesco Butti, Josu Cantero, Takuya Honda, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Maurice Becker, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, N. B. Sinev, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Salvatore Bruno, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Zirui Wang, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Paul Hanke, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, James Walder, Stefan Rave, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Veronika Magerl, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Alexander Undrus, Juraj Bracinik, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Marcel Vos, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Daniel Tovey, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, Terutaro Nakamura, Paul Dervan, Elvedin Tahirovic, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Othmane Rifki, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Leonid Serkin, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Hubert Kroha, A. B. Fenyuk, Zijun Xu, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Lennart Rustige, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Luc Poggioli, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Christine Kourkoumelis, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Robert J. Bielski, Jelena Krstic, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Alexandra Tudorache, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, H. J. Yang, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Qing Wang, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Evgenii Baldin, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Iacopo Vivarelli, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Maximilian Hils, Krzysztof Woźniak, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Ian Michael Snyder, Kotaro Wakamiya, Henri Bachacou, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, A. Ramirez Morales, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Leonardo Carminati, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, R. E. Ticse Torres, Jessica Levêque, Cigdem Issever, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Muhammad Alhroob, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Boping Chen, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, P. Conde Muiño, Alevtina Shmeleva, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, D. Rousseau, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, F. La Ruffa, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Harinder Singh Bawa, Koji Sato, Sonia Carra, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Sabina Czekierda, Nathan Allen Grieser, Claudia Merlassino, Michal Dubovsky, J. M. Yu, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Balazs Konya, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Y-H. Chen, Naim Bora Atlay, David William Thomas, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, A. McCarn Deiana, Chiara Roda, J. Tanaka, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Stefan Popa, Apostolos Tsirigotis, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Evgeny Shulga, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Oliver Kortner, Bartosz Mindur, Katharina Bierwagen, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Adriana Milic, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Benjamin John Rosser, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Andrea Doria, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Didier Alexandre, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, M. I. Gostkin, Bhaskar Dutta, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, A. Polini, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, Martin Nagel, A. Leopold, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Bo Li, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Tony Kwan, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, James Shank, Christian Weiser, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, M. U. F Martensson, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Amy Selvi Tee, C. Bourdarios, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Flera Rizatdinova, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, A. S. Kozhin, Russell James Turner, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Laurie Iain McClymont, W. Kozanecki, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Tony Liss, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Andreas Sogaard, Shi Che, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, M. H. Klein, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Else Lytken, Mason Proffitt, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Sofia Adorni, David South, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Evangelos Kourlitis, Speranza Falciano, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Mikhail Mineev, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, H. T. Li, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Junya Usui, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Alessandra Betti, Mateusz Dyndal, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, J. Urban, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Ben William Whitmore, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Farida Fassi, Denis Salihagic, Sandra Leone, Gregor Gessner, Y. Wu, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, M. Shimojima, Marek Palka, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Mohammed Ezzi, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, A. A. Minaenko, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Ivor Fleck, Sinan Kuday, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Patrick Czodrowski, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Ioulian Budagov, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, Makoto Tomoto, D. J. Lewis, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Juan Pedro Araque, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Eduard Kladiva, Mjr Olsson, L. Aperio Bella, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Y. Unno, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Marta Maria Perego, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Dirk Zerwas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, P. Puzo, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Tobias Klingl, Michael Holzbock, Michael Rijssenbeek, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Xiao-yan Li, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Christos Vergis, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, J. Griffiths, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 795:56-75
A search is performed for localised excesses in dijet mass distributions of low-dijet-mass events produced in association with a high transverse energy photon. The search uses up to 79.8 fb−1 of LHC proton–proton collisions collected by the ATLAS
Autor:
M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Pienpen Seema, Marco Schioppa, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, Clement Camincher, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Till Eifert, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Andrea Bocci, Luca Colasurdo, Ossama AbouZeid, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Luis Hervas, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Adam Trzupek, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Abner Soffer, Isabel Nitsche, Jason Nielsen, Brian Le, Steffen Stärz, Ryszard Stroynowski, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Vit Vorobel, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, C-Q. Li, William Keaton Balunas, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alison Elliot, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Ahmed Hasib, Adam Jackson Parker, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. I. Gostkin, G. Rybkin, M. Stegler, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Tony Kwan, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, D. Boscherini, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Huan Ren, Harald Joerg Stelzer, B. Martin dit Latour, Claudia Merlassino, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Saverio D'Auria, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Michel Lefebvre, E. S. Kuwertz, Elliot Reynolds, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Tim Scanlon, Balazs Konya, Edson Carquin, Oliver James Winston, A. S. Thompson, Massimo Antonelli, Benedict Tobias Winter, G. Usai, Benedetto Giacobbe, Yongsun Kim, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Yahya Tayalati, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Andrey Kiryunin, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Markus Nordberg, Claudia Glasman, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Baptiste Abeloos, Amy Selvi Tee, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Peter Nemethy, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, C. Bourdarios, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Peter Krieger, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Tony Liss, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, Robert Leone, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Farida Fassi, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, John Morris, Louise Heelan, Denis Salihagic, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, M. Shimojima, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Dmitriy Maximov, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, James Mueller, Lydia Beresford, Nicolas Ellis, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, Knut Zoch, Andrzej Olszewski, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Julien Caudron, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, Polina Nechaeva, A. Borisov, Masahiro Morinaga, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, D. Pohl, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Giovanni Siragusa, Sarah Kate Boutle, Branislav Ristic, Andreas Warburton, Deepak Kar, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Kerry Ann Parker, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, A. Polini, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, K. F. Di Petrillo, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Will Davey, I. Turk Cakir, Maria Giulia Ratti, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, A. C. Schaffer, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, D. Rousseau, Lukas Heinrich, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Tomáš Javůrek, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Mauro Citterio, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Stefania Xella, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, David South, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Fr Pastore, Evangelos Kourlitis, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, E. Le Guirriec, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Clement Helsens, David Michael Handl, H. Ten Kate, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Petr Sicho, Y. S. Ng, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Antoine Laudrain, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Christopher Grud, R. S. P. Mueller, Louis Fayard, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Laura Jeanty, Christopher Lester, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Remi Zaidan, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, K. Grimm, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, D. Golubkov, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, P. Morettini, Grigore Tarna, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Horst Oberlack, A. Di Girolamo, Mario Campanelli, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Nikolina Ilic, Francesco Spanò, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Mark Slater, A. M. Zaitsev, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Fabian Alexander Förster, Vadim Gratchev, Rute Pedro, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Borut Paul Kerševan, C. Da Via, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, D. P. J. Lack, Pavol Strizenec, Maddalena Giulini, Siegfried Wenig, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, G. A. Chelkov, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Carlo Varni, E. L. Barberio, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, O. M. Kind, Kazuki Nagata, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Hok Chuen Cheng, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Heiko Lacker, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, T. A. Schwarz, V. Araujo Ferraz, Johnny Raine, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, J. Hrivnac, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Namig Javadov, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Sandra Kortner, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Raimund Ströhmer, George Redlinger, M. Miñano Moya, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Ferrando, Fabio Cardillo, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Christian Johann Riegel, Tingting Cao, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Adrian Chitan, Stephan Hageböck, Yuji Enari, Benjamin Wynne, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Francesco Guescini, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Michaela Mlynarikova, Eitan Gozani, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Thu Pham, Fabrizio Petrucci, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Juerg Beringer, Adrian Buzatu, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, A. T. Goshaw, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, E. Valdes Santurio, Eva Hansen, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, A. Kobayashi, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Kate Shaw, Geert-Jan Besjes, Guennadi Borissov, Francesco Cirotto, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, S. Prell, Erich Varnes, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Alexander David Sherman, S. Chen, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, F. Parodi, David Lynn, S. P. Denisov, Ingo Burmeister, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Yuta Sano, Alberto Annovi, Andre Schoening, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Phillip Gutierrez, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, A. C. Taylor, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Sergio Grancagnolo, Martin White, Eric Feng, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Sahal Yacoob, Daniel Lellouch, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, V. O. Tikhomirov, Kyungeon Choi, Alexey Anisenkov, Miriam Watson, Chikuma Kato, Nikita Belyaev, Sandrine Laplace, S. De Cecco, Takahiko Kondo, Venetios Polychronakos, A. T. H. Arce, Nicolas Scharmberg, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Maosen Zhou, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Jannik Geisen, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Oleg Solovyanov, James H Cochran, Michele Livan, Z. Yang, Q. J. Li, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Annick Lleres, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Val O'Shea, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Noam Hod, Dennis Sperlich, Kentaro Kawade, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Leonid Kurchaninov, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Anna Kaczmarska, Laurent Vacavant, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, M. J. Oreglia, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Siarhei Harkusha, Eric Hayato Takasugi, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Kouta Onogi, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, A. Gomes, Xiangyang Ju, M. Bomben, R. J. Sobie, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, David Miller, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, Holger Herr, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Nils Flaschel, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Andrew Hard, Kamil Augsten, Karola Dette, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Y. L. Chan, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Jiancong Zeng, Laurent Serin, Peng Zhang, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aziz Chafaq, Markus Cristinziani, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Lösle, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Antonio Zoccoli, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Jonathan Shlomi, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, J. E. Black, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Emmanuel Sauvan, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Benjamin William Allen, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Timothy Andeen, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Andrey Soukharev, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Stefanie Todt, Marumi Kado, Kenneth Wraight, Thomas James Stevenson, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, K. Gellerstedt, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, W-M. Yao, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, John Baines, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Thilo Pauly, Gino Marceca, Hideki Okawa, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, Josu Cantero, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Elias Coniavitis, N. B. Sinev, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, W. J. Murray, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Fred Wickens, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, J. Llorente Merino, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Baojia Tong, Fairouz Malek, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Puja Saha, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Yang Gao, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, I. Lopez Paz, Timon Heim, Junji Tojo, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Xiaoguang Yue, H. Hakobyan, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Y. C. Zhu, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, L. Cerda Alberich, Laura Jean Bergsten, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Yulia Rodina, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, John Huth, Alexis Vallier, Shuyang Hu, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Luis March, Michael R. Wessels, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Rachael Ann Creager, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, Cheng Chen, J. Proudfoot, Bibhuti Parida, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, James Andrew Kendrick, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Driss Goujdami, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, L. K. Gladilin, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Garabed Halladjian, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Klaus Hamacher, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Riccardo Poggi, Lorenzo Feligioni, Marco Bruschi, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Irinel Caprini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Peyton Rose, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, S. Tapia Araya, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, David Hohn, M. Della Pietra, Gustaaf Brooijmans, H. Duran Yildiz, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Otmar Biebel, Per Werner, Blunier, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Maike Christina Hansen, Michael Adersberger, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Jelena Jovicevic, Debarati Roy, Paul Jackson, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Ozan Arslan, Kristin Lohwasser, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Yiming Abulaiti, Marisilvia Donadelli, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, F. Khalil-zada, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Oliver Ricken, Jemal Khubua, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Cristinel Diaconu, Michael Andrew Parker, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, O. Cakir, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, A. Ramirez Morales, Christian Luedtke, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Michael James Fenton, Cigdem Issever, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Liang Guan, Chikara Fukunaga, Muhammad Alhroob, Jean-Francois Arguin, Juan Fuster, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Yasuyuki Okumura, T. Saito, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Kirill Grevtsov, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, L. M. Mir, Konrad Kleinknecht, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Andrew Mehta, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, E. Torró Pastor, S. Farrell, Calin Alexa, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Martin Nagel, Stephen Watts, I. Luise, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Junya Usui, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Katsuo Tokushuku, L. Zhang, Nooshin Dehghanian, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, P. Conde Muiño, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Lj Simic, S. V. Zeißner, Yang Li, Tohru Takeshita, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Iskander Ibragimov, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Antonio Giannini, Olivier Arnaez, Serkant Ali Cetin, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Carsten Dulsen, Mark Owen, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Sonia Carra, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, N. C. Mc Fadden, Nuno Filipe Castro, Wen Guan, Michal Dubovsky, Roman Lysak, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Uwe Bratzler, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Y. W. Liu, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, A. V. Akimov, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, G. Mc Goldrick, Gabriel Stoicea, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Abhishek Sharma, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, A. Rodriguez Perez, Giorgi Arabidze, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Bo Li, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Tasneem Rashid, Giacinto Piacquadio, Pierfrancesco Butti, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Zihao Jiang, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Yoav Afik, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Y. F. Ryabov, Sven Menke, Georges Azuelos, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Graham Cree, Luigi Marchese, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Barbara Liberti, Carlos Sandoval, Takuya Honda, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Ehud Duchovni, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Laura Rehnisch, Joe Taenzer, Frederik Rühr, Andrea Catinaccio, Evgeny Shulga, J. Machado Miguens, S. Li, A. G. Myagkov, F. Bührer, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Fabian Spettel, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Alexandra Tudorache, C. M. Hawkes, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, A. J. Barr, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Paul Hanke, Urmila Soldevila, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, A. Juste Rozas, Jason Lea Oliver, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Rui Wang, R. J. Wang, Yuta Okazaki, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Evelin Meoni, A. G. Clark, Yann Coadou, Elvedin Tahirovic, Stefano Giagu, T. M. Megy, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Dilip Jana, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Takahiro Fusayasu, Martine Bosman, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, J. Boudreau, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Patrick Bryant, A. S. Kozhin, Laurie Iain McClymont, Lorenzo Rossini, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Walter Hopkins, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Kotaro Wakamiya, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Bartosz Mindur, Flera Rizatdinova, Yumeng Cao, Antonio Baroncelli, V. V. Lyubushkin, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Robert Kehoe, Mauro Villa, Renat Sadykov, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Shi Che, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Masaya Ishino, Koichi Nagai, Ulrich Landgraf, Qiaoshi Zeng, Adriana Milic, Amir Farbin, Halina Abramowicz, D. Bakshi Gupta, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Else Lytken, Els Koffeman, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Y. L. Liu, Gerardo Vasquez, A. A. Salnikov, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Goncalves Gama, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Mark Hodgkinson, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Barbara Wosiek, Corinne Goy, Remi Lafaye, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Jerome Samarati, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kelsey O'Connor, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, N. L. Abraham, C. C. Young, Tai-Hua Lin, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Sara Ghasemi, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Kunihiro Nagano, Steven Williams, Felix Mueller, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, M. Reale, Andreas Sogaard, A. Seiden, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mikhail Mineev, Michael Pitt, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Craig Wiglesworth, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Peter Schacht, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Peter Loch, Xiaohu Sun, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Qing Wang, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Bisanz, Wolfgang Lukas, Tadej Novak, S. Argyropoulos, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Krzysztof Woźniak, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Andrew Chegwidden, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Yongsheng Gao, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Henri Bachacou, Leonardo Carminati, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Bojan Hiti, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Y-H. Chen, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, G. Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Q. Ouyang, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Heidi Sandaker, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Alessandra Betti, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Mateusz Dyndal, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Hongfang Liu, Cyril Becot, Claudia Bertella, L. Duflot, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, H. B. Liu, R. Gamboa Goni, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Yorihito Sugaya, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, B. Di Micco, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, J. Manjarres Ramos, F. De Lorenzi, F. La Ruffa, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Catrin Bernius, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, S. P. Y. Yuen, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Sabina Czekierda, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Ana Cueto, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Paul Tipton, Andreas Redelbach, N. Lorenzo Martinez, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, D. Paredes Hernandez, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David Paul Yallup, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Igor Aleksandrov, J. A. Parsons, L. Barranco Navarro, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, Margherita Primavera, Y. Huang, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, P. Johansson, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Ben William Whitmore, Nikola Makovec, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Matteo Franchini, Oldrich Kepka, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Emilio Petrolo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Sebastian Heer, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Alessandro Lapertosa, Eric Edward Corrigan, Elias Ruttinger, Toyonobu Okuyama, William Axel Leight, A. Ducourthial, T. Ženiš, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Paul Mircea Gravila, Sascha Caron, William Trischuk, Fabian Wilk, Michael Ryan Clark, Kevin Hildebrand, Vladimir Sulin, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Bostjan Macek, Ondrej Hladik, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Tatsumi Koi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Angela Maria Burger, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Theodora Papadopoulou, Valentinos Christodoulou, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Jörgen Sjölin, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Vadim Kantserov, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Luigi Longo, L. Pedraza Diaz, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Johannes Balz, Rachel Hyneman, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Hulin Wang, Wouter Verkerke, Bing Zhou, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, A. A. Minaenko, T. R. V. Billoud, F. Zhang, Vladimir Zhulanov, Andrea Doria, Rhys Edward Owen, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Madalyn Ann McKay, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Teng Jian Khoo, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, A. B. Fenyuk, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Mihai Caprini, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Hansdieter Schweiger, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Patrick Czodrowski, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Brian Cole, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Nurcan Ozturk, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Daniel Fournier, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, R. F. Y. Peters, J. A. Wilson, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Attilio Picazio, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Haiping Peng, Juan Pedro Araque, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Victor Maleev, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Karl Jakobs, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Eduard Kladiva, Filipp Dubinin, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, F. L. Castillo, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Peter Vankov, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Tomas Slavicek, Georgios Iakovidis, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Daniela Boerner, Y. Unno, Theodor Christian Herwig, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Elizabeth Brost, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Marzio Nessi, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Andrew Blue, Jeremy Love, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Kendall Reeves, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, David Freeborn, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, J. A. García Pascual, Nikita Smirnov, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Henry Lubatti, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Lidia Dell'Asta, Christopher Blake Martin, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Thorsten Wengler, Dominik Krauss, D. Amidei, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Adrian John Bevan, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Fabrice Hubaut, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Bhaskar Dutta, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Stanislav Nemecek, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Hyungsuk Son, Stefan Rave, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Othmane Rifki, Gaetano Barone, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Emery Nibigira, Michael David Werner, Gideon Bella, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Yang Yang, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Thomas Koffas, Alexander Milov, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Francesco Gonnella, Valerio Bortolotto, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Mark Neubauer, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Frued Erik Braren, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Michael Begel, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Frank Ellinghaus, P. U. E. Onyisi, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Sarah Louise Barnes, Xin Wu, John Stupak, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, G. N. Taylor, Tomas Blazek, Antonio Sbrizzi, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Matteo Negrini, A. Coccaro, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Benjamin Weinert, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Laura Perini, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Mark Andrew Pickering, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Gen Kawamura, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Andrej Gorišek, Stefano Veneziano, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Snezana Nektarijevic, M. Wu, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Alessandra Camplani, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Sara Alderweireldt, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Vincenzo Canale, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, David Sosa, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Hisaya Kurashige, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Ryo Tanioka, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Luc Poggioli, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, Oleh Kivernyk, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Abdenour Lounis, Saskia Falke, Dirk Zerwas, Nathalie Besson, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Mihail Chizhov, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, S. Malyukov, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, S. H. Kim, P. Puzo, Iain Alexander Bertram, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, R. Hankache, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Yoji Hasegawa, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, J. Griffiths, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 793:499-519
We report a search for Higgs bosons that are produced via vector boson fusion and subsequently decay into invisible particles. The experimental signature is an energetic jet pair with invariant mass of O(1)TeV and O(100)GeV missing transverse momentu
Autor:
Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, Polina Nechaeva, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Tomas Sykora, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Kyungeon Choi, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, F. Zhang, Vladimir Zhulanov, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, P. S. Wells, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Wendy Taylor, C. A. Lee, Emmanuel Sauvan, Lixin Ma, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Ralf Hertenberger, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Nedaa Asbah, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Irakli Minashvili, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, R. Zou, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Yiming Abulaiti, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Y. W. Liu, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Shaojun Sun, D. Golubkov, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Haiping Peng, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Carsten Dulsen, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Venugopal Ellajosyula, D. Boscherini, Miaoran Lu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Danuta Kisielewska, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Matthew Peter Heath, G. A. Chelkov, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Judita Mamuzic, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Daniele Madaffari, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, D. Rousseau, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, L. Zhang, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Fabio Cardillo, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Yongsun Kim, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Daniel Turgeman, Marija Marjanovic, Nikolai Rusakovich, Theodor Christian Herwig, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gabija Zemaityte, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Pawel Klimek, Nikola Makovec, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Pedro Urrejola, Hulin Wang, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, S. V. Zeißner, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, S. H. Robertson, Harshna Jivan, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Zihao Jiang, Fabrizio Miano, Y. Zhao, Duc Ta, Raymond Brock, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Yoav Afik, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Flera Rizatdinova, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, Marzio Nessi, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, L. Cerda Alberich, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Masato Aoki, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Francesco Rubbo, Michael R. Wessels, D. Chakraborty, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Oliver Kortner, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Oliver Ricken, Katharina Becker, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Katharina Bierwagen, Jeremy Love, Yuta Sano, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Kendall Reeves, Daniel Muenstermann, Michael Schernau, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Olivier Arnaez, Antonia Strubig, Kevin Varvell, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Simon Berlendis, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Noam Hod, Jiancong Zeng, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Pavel Tsiareshka, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, James Boyd, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Alessandra Betti, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Mateusz Dyndal, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Archil Durglishvili, N. Kimura, Ralf P. Richter, Y. F. Ryabov, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Giuliano Gustavino, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sergey Senkin, A. Onofre, Oleh Kivernyk, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Franz E. Bauer, I. Luise, Ehud Duchovni, James Walder, Robert Leone, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Ana Cueto, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Tadashi Maeno, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Marta Maria Perego, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Jaroslav Guenther, Bruno Galhardo, Antonio Giannini, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Mahmoud Alstaty, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Giorgi Arabidze, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Thilo Pauly, Sarah Demers, A. Seiden, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Christian Grefe, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Jan Schaeffer, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Stewart Patrick Swift, S. Chen, Remi Lafaye, Laurent Serin, Antonio Zoccoli, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, H. Hakobyan, Gregor Kramberger, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Pierre Petroff, Xiangyang Ju, M. Bomben, R. J. Sobie, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. J. Wang, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Claudio Ferretti, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Johannes Balz, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Lingshan Xu, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Michael David Werner, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Atanu Pathak, Efstathios Karentzos, S. Farrell, Yang Li, Hasko Stenzel, Teresa Barillari, A. G. Clark, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, J. E. Black, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Clara Troncon, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, D. Paredes Hernandez, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Andrew Buckley, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Fred Wickens, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. Del Peso, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, P. F. Giraud, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Viviana Cavaliere, Marine Kuna, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Barbara Wosiek, Z. W. Zhao, Marc Geisen, Corinne Goy, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Roland Jansky, Steven Williams, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, M. Reale, Yongsheng Gao, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, William James Fawcett, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Chihiro Kozakai, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Y. Wu, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Andrej Filipcic, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Stefan Schlenker, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, H. J. Yang, Adam Jackson Parker, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Artem Maevskiy, Rupert Leitner, D. Kobayashi, M. Pedersen, Francois Touchard, T. M. H. Wolf, Tim Herrmann, Chloe Gray, William Axel Leight, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, P. Morettini, Felix Mueller, Ivan Sykora, A. Di Girolamo, L. M. Mir, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Guy Koren, J. Ocariz, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Katharina Maria Ecker, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Fairouz Malek, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, P. J. Clark, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Stanislav Suchek, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, James Frost, Massimo Antonelli, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, A. A. Minaenko, Benjamin Weinert, David Malon, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Y. Ma, G. Usai, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Anna Kaczmarska, Arka Santra, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, A. Ramirez Morales, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Chenzheng Zhu, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Thomas Lohse, M. Dunford, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Masaki Ishitsuka, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Aparajita Dattagupta, Gideon Bella, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Alexander Grillo, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, N. Benekos, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Farida Fassi, Clement Camincher, Devin James Mahon, Denis Salihagic, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, T. Kuhl, T. Ženiš, Edmund Dawe, Alexandra Tudorache, Urmila Soldevila, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Juraj Bracinik, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, Vivek Jain, Emily Nurse, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Benedikt Bergmann, Sandra Kortner, Pierfrancesco Butti, Takuya Honda, Salvatore Bruno, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Michaela Mlynarikova, Vit Vorobel, Paul Hanke, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Kotaro Wakamiya, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Roberto Spighi, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Cigdem Issever, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Muhammad Alhroob, Benedetto Giacobbe, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, David Dodsworth, Masao Saito, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, M. Moreno Llácer, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, M. Shimojima, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Bartlomiej Zabinski, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Elvedin Tahirovic, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, V. Dao, F. De Lorenzi, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Siarhei Harkusha, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Andreas Warburton, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Kunihiro Nagano, Iacopo Vivarelli, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Graham Cree, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Guennadi Borissov, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Cong Geng, C. Adam Bourdarios, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Daniel Fournier, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Tomas Kosek, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Adam Trzupek, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, A. Bethani, John Rutherfoord, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, T. J. Neep, Helmut Wolters, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Richard Mount, S. Prell, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Peilian Liu, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, R. R. M. Fletcher, Chiara Roda, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Geoffrey Mullier, Johann Collot, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, V. Kartvelishvili, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, Anne-luise Poley, Santiago Juan Batista, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Bartosz Mindur, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Ryan Reece, Timo Dreyer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, D. Calvet, H. Li, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Stefano Terzo, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Iro Koletsou, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, A. Juste Rozas, Stefano Veneziano, Y-H. Chen, F. Lasagni Manghi, David William Thomas, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Chilufya Mwewa, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Kayla Dawn McLean, Yang Yang, S. P. Mc Kee, L. Pedraza Diaz, Tomas Dado, Els Koffeman, H. Zhu, D. Vazquez Furelos, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Elizabeth Brost, A. Lanza, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Baptiste Ravina, Thorsten Wengler, Matthias Danninger, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Konstantinos Ntekas, Bing Zhou, A. Lösle, R. F. H. Hunter, D. I. Narrias Villar, Matthias Klein, Didier Ferrere, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Shyam Balaji, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, A. C. Schaffer, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Mihai Caprini, Anna Ivina, Laura Perini, Matthias Schott, Giora Mikenberg, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Andrew Washbrook, S. M. Weber, Luca Colasurdo, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Halina Abramowicz, Douglas Schaefer, Horst Oberlack, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Juerg Beringer, A. S. Kozhin, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Michael Huebner, Eva Hansen, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Anne Marie Sickles, Charles William Kalderon, William Keaton Balunas, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Tae Hyoun Park, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Evangelos Gazis, Francisco Alonso, Dms Sultan, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Alexander Cheplakov, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Alessandro Gabrielli, Ben Smart, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Y. Jiang, Dmytro Hohov, Goetz Gaycken, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Steven Worm, Matteo Franchini, Stavros Maltezos, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, M. Franklin, David Freeborn, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, C. A. Marin Tobon, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, C. Bohm, Adriana Milic, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, V. V. Lyubushkin, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kazuki Todome, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, Olaf Nackenhorst, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Arnaud Dubreuil, Thomas Koffas, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Bradley Cox, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Luigi Longo, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michael Begel, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, P. Giromini, K. K. Gan, R. Hankache, Claude Guyot, Lashkar Kashif, Brian Petersen, Laurie Iain McClymont, Namig Javadov, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Stefanie Morgenstern, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Else Lytken, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Adrian Chitan, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Moritz Backes, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Y. S. Ng, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Mossadek Talby, Ioannis Gkialas, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Ryne Michael Carbone, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Baojia Tong, S. Marti-Garcia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Dusan Bruncko, Huan Ren, Alexander Khodinov, J. Chudoba, J. S. Keller, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Dominik Duda, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Bhaskar Dutta, Gerardo Vasquez, Antonio Sbrizzi, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Benjamin Wynne, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Domizia Orestano, C. P. A. Roland, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shunsuke Adachi, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, A. S. Cerqueira, Mika Huhtinen, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Yoji Hasegawa, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Semen Turchikhin, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Qing Wang, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Graeme Stewart, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Michael Dührssen, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Mark Slater, Markus Cristinziani, Alexander Emerman, J. Montejo Berlingen, A. De Benedetti, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Henri Bachacou, Damir Duvnjak, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Carlo Varni, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, V. E. Ozcan, Ivana Hristova, Michele Livan, D. Benchekroun, Z. Yang, Tohru Takeshita, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Q. J. Li, Georgios Iakovidis, Annick Lleres, Daniela Boerner, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, M. Li, Michel Raymond, A. V. Akimov, Speranza Falciano, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, T. A. Schwarz, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Laurent Schoeffel, Declan Andrew Millar, Gino Marceca, Mikhail Mineev, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Albert Olariu, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, John-Bjarne Hansen, Shota Suzuki, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, P. M. Tuts, Leonardo Merola, Vincent Garonne, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Marcella Bona, Abdenour Lounis, Sandro Palestini, Kim Katrin Heidegger, G. Rybkin, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, M. Stegler, Leonardo Carminati, Julien Maurer, M. I. Gostkin, Ziyu Guo, R. E. Ticse Torres, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Hok Chuen Cheng, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Georges Azuelos, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Venetios Polychronakos, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Syed Haider Abidi, R. K. Keeler, DF Zhang, Ketevi Assamagan, Lukas Heinrich, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, H. Ten Kate, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Katharina Schleicher, Elisabetta Pianori, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, W. D. Breaden Madden, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Simona Serena Bocchetta, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, A. V. Kotwal, Petr Sicho, Ruth Poettgen, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, R. S. P. Mueller, Louis Fayard, Mark Andrew Pickering, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, Jacob Henry Rawling, Nathalie Besson, C. Di Donato, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, Benedict Tobias Winter, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Amir Farbin, Marumi Kado, D. Bakshi Gupta, Jessica Levêque, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Ben William Whitmore, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Sabina Czekierda, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Nan Lu, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Cedric Serfon, A. A. Salnikov, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Valentina Vecchio, Shan Jin, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Josef Pacalt, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, D. M. Gingrich, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, B. Martin dit Latour, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Marek Palka, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Fabian Alexander Förster, L. Portales, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Mohammed Ezzi, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, C. P. Ward, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, D. P. J. Lack, Claudia Merlassino, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Zhi Zheng, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Nathan Peter Readioff, L. K. Gladilin, Markus Nordberg, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Suyog Shrestha, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Antoine Marzin, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Christos Vergis, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Chris Hays, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Tim Scanlon, Alexander Madsen, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Christian Weber, Cora Fischer, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Loic Valery, Steffen Schaepe, Gen Kawamura, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Arnulf Quadt, A. Polini, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Dominik Krauss, D. Amidei, John Baines, Andrzej Olszewski, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Balazs Konya, S. Kuleshov, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, Louie Corpe, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, A. Kobayashi, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Kate Shaw, G. L. Alberghi, Daniel Guest, Dewen Zhong, Yulia Rodina, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, U. De Sanctis, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Ivor Fleck, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Christian Gutschow, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Craig Blocker, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Yahya Tayalati, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Thomas James Stevenson, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Lorne Levinson, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, David Robinson, J. Tanaka, Kunlin Han, Trevor Vickey, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Phillip Gutierrez, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Gregor Herten, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, D. Levin, Snezana Nektarijevic, M. Wu, James Pinfold, Stefania Xella, Helena Santos, Mariusz Przybycien, Fr Pastore, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Frank Filthaut, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Tiesheng Dai, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Benjamin William Allen, Pavel Reznicek, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Christian Luedtke, Julien Caudron, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, E. Torró Pastor, Bertrand Laforge, Michael James Fenton, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Paolo Mastrandrea, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Paul Dervan, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Calin Alexa, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Dennis Sperlich, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, John Morris, D. Pohl, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Stephanie Majewski, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Irinel Caprini, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Nicolas Ellis, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, J. Griffiths, J. D. Bossio Sola, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Yao Ming, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, F. L. Castillo, L. Aperio Bella, Stephan Hageböck, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Nooshin Dehghanian, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Matteo Mantoani, Igor Potrap, Georges Aad, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Paul Fraser Harrison, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Carmen Maidantchik, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Scott Snyder, Aaj Lesage, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Y. Unno, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Masaya Ishino, Savannah Jennifer Thais, R. Goncalves Gama, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, S. J. Chen, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Saskia Falke, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, Dirk Zerwas, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, J. Hrivnac, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, P. Puzo, Iain Alexander Bertram, Alexander David Sherman, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Fang-ying Tsai, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Simone Monzani, Sandrine Laplace, Z. Wang, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Stephanie Zimmermann, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, K. Gellerstedt, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Alexey Myagkov, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, W. K. Brooks, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Frank Ellinghaus, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, G. N. Taylor, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Stefano Zambito, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Andrea Dell'Acqua, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Kirill Grevtsov, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Bo Liu, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Wainer Vandelli, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, A. M. Deiana, Roman Lysak, Veronika Magerl, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, Juan Fuster, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, V. Izzo, Sara Valentinetti, A. Rodriguez Perez, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Luc Poggioli, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Ruggero Turra, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Joe Taenzer, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Andrea Catinaccio, Tsz Yu Ng, S. Li, Junya Usui, Till Eifert, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Lily Asquith, Jason Lea Oliver, R. C. W. Henderson, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, R. Gupta, A. Bruni, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Robert Kehoe, Tony Kwan, Baptiste Abeloos, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, D. V. Dedovich, Amy Selvi Tee, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Samuel Webb, Robert Les, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Oleg Brandt, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Debarati Roy, Koichi Nagai, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, L. F. Flores, Jack Henry Lindon, Frederik Rühr, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, S. Shimizu, Milene Calvetti, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Ewa Stanecka, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Peter Loch, Alexander Oh, S. Argyropoulos, David South, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Enrico Tassi, Andrea Bocci, Evangelos Kourlitis, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, X. R. Chen, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Hisaya Kurashige, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Catrin Bernius, Bakar Chargeishvili, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Cesare Bini, Otmar Biebel, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Ahmed Hasib, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, M. Kuze, Marisilvia Donadelli, Laura Fabbri, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Stephen Sekula, Xifeng Ruan, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Madalyn Ann McKay, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Christopher Hayes, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Mark Owen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, K. J. C. Leney, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Filipp Dubinin, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Paul Mircea Gravila, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Laura Rehnisch, Steffen Henkelmann, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Saime Gurbuz, Simone Michele Mazza, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Christophe Clement, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Rosy Nicolaidou, Andrew White, Yumeng Cao, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Vincenzo Canale, Qiaoshi Zeng, C. C. Young, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Tai-Hua Lin, Stanislav Nemecek, A. La Rosa, Peter Vankov, Yasuyuki Horii, Ariella Cattai, Tristan Beau, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Stefan Rave, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, P. J. Hsu, E. Valdes Santurio, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Liron Barak, Geert-Jan Besjes, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Peng Zhang, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, Rosa Simoniello, Sergey Chekulaev, F. A. Di Bello, I-huan Chiu, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Nikita Smirnov, J. Albert, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, H. Duran Yildiz, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Yanyan Du, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, J. C. Rivera Vergara, W. Wang, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, Claudia Bertella, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, L. Duflot
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 793:469-492
An observation of electroweak W±Z production in association with two jets in proton–proton collisions is presented. The data collected by the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider in 2015 and 2016 at a centre-of-mass energy of s=13 TeV are u
Autor:
Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Alberto Cervelli, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Lily Asquith, Benjamin Pearson, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Martin zur Nedden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Amy Selvi Tee, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Nils Flaschel, Klaus Moenig, Arabinda Behera, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Christian Schmitt, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, David Miller, Martin Spangenberg, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Timothy Brooks, Michael Hance, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, Karsten Koeneke, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, Otmar Biebel, Claus Goessling, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Noam Hod, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Pavel Tsiareshka, Debarati Roy, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Elvira Rossi, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Adriaan Koenig, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Manuel Neumann, Emily McDonald, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Hannah Arnold, Joern Christian Lange, Tibor Zenis, David South, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Shih-Chang Lee, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Philipp Horn, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Pingchuan Zhao, Jing Wang, Daniel Turgeman, David Michael Handl, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Hideyuki Oide, Jorge L. Lopez, Andy Parker, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Alexander David Sherman, Thilo Pauly, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Juraj Bracinik, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Jacob Martin Pasner, Gerhard Brandt, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Michael Ughetto, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Akshat Puri, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Emily Nurse, Mark Owen, Konstantinos Bachas, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Fangzhou Zhang, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Agni Bethani, Haifeng Li, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Fabian Thiele, Andrea Knue, Orhan Cakir, Alexander Mann, Luigi Marchese, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Pietro Albicocco, Arnaud Ferrari, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Marcia Begalli, Corentin Allaire, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Benedetto Gorini, Tomas Davidek, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Pascal Pralavorio, Tova Ray Holmes, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Lamberto Luminari, Antonio De Maria, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Andrew Buckley, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Wenxiao Wang, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Marjorie Shapiro, Maike Christina Hansen, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Marumi Kado, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Fred Wickens, Carla Sbarra, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Yusheng Wu, Masahiro Ikeno, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Erich Varnes, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Jelena Krstic, Sara Strandberg, Polina Nechaeva, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Nimrod Taiblum, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Tingting Cao, Marco Valente, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Maximilian Hils, German David Carrillo Montoya, Yumeng Cao, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Christian Johnson, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Marc Escalier, Junya Usui, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Miha Zgubic, Yuji Minegishi, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Robert Reed, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tae Min Hong, Chikara Fukunaga, Ossama AbouZeid, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Jonathan Butterworth, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Sergey Chekulaev, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Tai-Hua Lin, Stanley Lai, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Huajie Cheng, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Cristina Galea, M. Rescigno, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Yu Zhang, P. Sinervo, Tasneem Rashid, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, David Paul Yallup, Alfred Goshaw, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Antonio Onofre, Krzysztof Wozniak, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Xiandong Zhao, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, L. S. Ancu, Xiangyang Ju, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Barbara Wosiek, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, Alexandre Glazov, Monica Trovatelli, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, David Hohn, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, Vaclav Vacek, Gideon Bella, Federica Legger, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Stanislav Pospisil, Paul Tipton, Clara Troncon, Vojtech Pleskot, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Graham Richard Lee, Ester Ricci, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Theodora Papadopoulou, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, David DeMarco, Cigdem Issever, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Muhammad Alhroob, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Tulin Varol, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Samuel Meehan, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, David Freeborn, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Evelyn Thomson, Gabriele Sabato, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Francesco Giuli, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Kathryn Grimm, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Vincent Hedberg, Patrick Czodrowski, Yang Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Philip James Clark, Quanyin Li, Jack Henry Lindon, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Iouri Naryshkin, Sonia Carra, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Kerstin Lantzsch, Michal Dubovsky, Anna Di Ciaccio, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Jonathan Shlomi, Andre Sopczak, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Christos Bakalis, Eilam Gross, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Fabian Kuger, Sergey Kuleshov, Filipp Dubinin, Fabrizio Petrucci, Yi Jiang, Tina Sfiligoj, Marco Schioppa, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Harshna Jivan, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Valerio Bortolotto, Rachik Soualah, Yang Gao, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Shikma Bressler, Elliott Cheu, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Tomas Slavicek, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Fabrizio Parodi, Gaetano Barone, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Andrea Favareto, Ahmed Hasib, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Andreas Honle, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Ariel Schwartzman, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Martin Nagel, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonia Struebig, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Rachel Rosten, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Alexander Khodinov, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Christos Anastopoulos, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Evgeny Shulga, Camilla Vittori, Zhiqing Zhang, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Chiara Roda, Anne-luise Poley, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Joseph Haley, Carlos Solans, Andrea Sansoni, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, David Delgove, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Veronica Wallangen, Bartosz Mindur, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Zhaoxu Xi, Phillip Urquijo, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Hongfang Liu, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Qi Li, Felix Buehrer, Yiming Abulaiti, Ulrich Landgraf, Anna Shcherbakova, Adriana Milic, Yat Long Chan, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Da Xu, Chihiro Kozakai, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, John Hobbs, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Yanjun Tu, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Carlo Varni, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, Elisabetta Vilucchi, José Enrique García Navarro, Alice Morris, Torsten Harenberg, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Mercedes Minano, J. Jimenez Pena, Mark Slater, Rosanna Ignazzi, Corinne Goy, Peng Zhang, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Rosa Simoniello, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Joe Kroll, Carsten Dulsen, Fairouz Malek, Ren-Jie Wang, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, I-huan Chiu, Michael Kagan, Daniil Ponomarenko, Jean-Francois Laporte, Marcus De Beurs, Yichen Li, Paolo Massarotti, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Sergei Malyukov, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Andrew Blue, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Matteo Beretta, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Benjamin Carlson, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Eitan Gozani, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Fido Dittus, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Teng Jian Khoo, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Bill Murray, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Aaron White, Andrea Formica, Edith Knoops, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Yan Wing Ng, Flera Rizatdinova, Petr Balek, Fabrizio Miano, Eram Rizvi, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Andreas Korn, W. Kozanecki, Andre Schoening, Alan Barr, Lidia Dell'Asta, Laura Fabbri, Venetios Polychronakos, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Maciej Trzebinski, Duc Ta, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Nektarios Benekos, Takashi Mitani, Andreas Sogaard, Benjamin Brunt, Francesco Peri, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Marcella Capua, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Sergio Grancagnolo, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Miriam Watson, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Rima El Kosseifi, Ewa Stanecka, Gunnar Jakel, Enrico Tassi, Geoffrey Gilles, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Ilya Tsukerman, Francesco De Lorenzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Fabrice Hubaut, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Michael Solar, Loic Valery, J. Albert, Ian Connelly, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Camilla Di Donato, Holger Herr, Yousuke Kataoka, Stephan Hageboeck, Guenter Duckeck, Thomas Daubney, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Paraschos Moschovakos, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Thomas James Neep, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Natalia Kondrashova, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Domizia Orestano, M. Wittgen, David Eduardo Sosa Corral, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Wen Guo, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Antonio Zoccoli, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Semen Turchikhin, Masahiro Tanaka, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Richard Bates, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Martin Rybar, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Patricia Ward, Claire David, Jan Godlewski, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Haonan Lu, Marko Mikuz, Regina Moles-Valls, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Jorge Duarte Campderros, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Alexey Ezhilov, Giuseppe Avolio, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Kirill Grevtsov, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Edmund Dawe, Claudio Santoni, Per Werner, Roman Lysak, Nils-Arne Rosien, Giordon Stark, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Theo Jean Megy, Anna Lipniacka, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Wade Cameron Fisher, Volker Buescher, Ulrike Blumenschein, Pienpen Seema, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Juerg Beringer, Christoph Eckardt, Pavel Shatalov, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Eva Hansen, Christian Ohm, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Sergey Senkin, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Simone Amoroso, Tomas Javurek, Alaettin Serhan Mete, John Morris, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Alexandra Schulte, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Daniel Lellouch, Claire Alexandra Lee, Andrea Catinaccio, Ilaria Luise, Luis March Ruiz, Antoine Marzin, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nicolas Ellis, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Stéphane Jézéquel, Anna Sfyrla, Jason Lea Oliver, Margherita Primavera, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Mazin Khader, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Hector De la Torre, Dominik Duda, Markus Cristinziani, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Saime Gurbuz, Zongchang Yang, Sebastian Wahrmund, Marcelo Vogel, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Ayda Beddall, Abraham De Benedetti, Djordje Sijacki, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Andrea Gaudiello, Peter Loch, Nima Sherafati, Wolfgang Wagner, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Brad Abbott, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Quentin Buat, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Andrej Gorišek, Maarten Boonekamp, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Giacinto Piacquadio, Ruchi Gupta, Miriam Diamond, Craig Blocker, David Calvet, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Moritz Kiehn, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Pierre Petroff, Ondrej Penc, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Fernando Barreiro, Gregor Herten, Kristin Lohwasser, Forrest Hays Phillips, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Emre Celebi, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Robert Stanek, Adam Jackson Parker, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Roberto Spighi, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Tomas Kosek, Sascha Caron, Nan Lu, Vladimir Sulin, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Martin Wessels, L. L. Ma, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Christopher Meyer, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Philipp Stolte, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, William James Fawcett, Pedro Urrejola, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Eduard Simioni, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Pavel Reznicek, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, Madalyn Ann McKay, Masaki Ishitsuka, Timon Heim, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Bertrand Laforge, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Dave Sankey, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Konstantin Belotskiy, Cinzia Da Via, Farida Fassi, Haiyan Wang, Daniel Guest, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, Emily Claire Orgill, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Stefano Zambito, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Olivier Le Dortz, Frank Merritt, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Takuto Kunigo, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Serhat Oerdek, Katharina Maria Ecker, Elzbieta Banas, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Alexandra Tudorache, Peter Kluit, Weiming Yao, Naoki Kimura, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Federico Scutti, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alberto Valero, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Kerry Ann Parker, Jason Veatch, Alessia Bruni, Hisaya Kurashige, Liaoshan Shi, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Steffen Henkelmann, Maurice Becker, Salvatore Bruno, Bingxuan Liu, Paul Hanke, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Kotaro Wakamiya, Simone Michele Mazza, Trine Poulsen, Ruchika Nayyar, Snezana Nektarijevic, Swagato Banerjee, Iro Koletsou, Grigore Tarna, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Jonathan Michael Hays, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Osamu Jinnouchi, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Kunihiro Nagano, Marco Rimoldi, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Thorsten Wengler, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Stanislav Nemecek, Elvedin Tahirovic, Stefano Giagu, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Konstantinos Ntekas, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Andre Zibell, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Aaron James Armbruster, Benedetto Giacobbe, Ben Waugh, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Sebastian Tapia Araya, HT Yang, Ioannis Gkialas, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Tamar Djobava, Julien Maurer, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Mariyan Petrov, Stephane Willocq, Xiaohu Sun, Adrian Chitan, Diane Cinca, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Henrik Oppen, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Johanna Gramling, David William Thomas, Zhen Yan, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Hyungsuk Son, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Manuella Vincter, Claudia Glasman, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, Charles William Kalderon, Gueorgui Chelkov, Els Koffeman, Paul Laycock, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, David Rousseau, Stefano Rosati, Sai-Juan Chen, Nikola Makovec, Yanping Huang, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, Andreas Redelbach, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Craig Buttar, Yoichi Ninomiya, Daniela Salvatore, Michele Livan, Konstantin Vorobev, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, F. Luehring, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Annick Lleres, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Rodney Walker, Filipe Veloso, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Dmitriy Maximov, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Yanchu Wang, Per Johansson, Thomas Meideck, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Ilia Ravinovich, Dirk Sammel, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Gino Marceca, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Qing Wang, Biagio Di Micco, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, K. Potamianos, Nenad Vranjes, Timothy Barklow, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Andrei Snesarev, Daxian Su, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Lara Hannan Mason, Jan Jongmanns, Antonio Sbrizzi, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Jun Gao, Viviana Cavaliere, Ian Michael Snyder, Giovanni Siragusa, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Reina Camacho Toro, Artem Maevskiy, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Adelina D'onofrio, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Ahmimed Ouraou, Marco Battaglia, Eckhard von Toerne, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Baojia Tong, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Peilian Liu, Alexander Milov, Toshiaki Kaji, Friedrich Hoenig, Giancarlo Panizzo, Yanlin Liu, L. La Rotonda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Simon Molander, Mauro Citterio, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Claire Antel, Steven Goldfarb, Leonardo Carminati, Michael Duehrssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Eric Buschmann, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Jessica Levêque, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Alberto Mengarelli, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jonathan Long, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Emmerich Kneringer, Hanlin Xu, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Frank Ellinghaus, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Fabian Huegging, A. M. Zaitsev, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Nikolaos Rompotis, Hai Jiang, Emma Winkels, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Chiara Rizzi, Tamar Zakareishvili, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Katherine Pachal, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Rui Zhang, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Oldrich Kepka, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Lesya Anna Horyn, Dusan Bruncko, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Mark Andrew Pickering, Alessandra Baas, Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Aine Kobayashi, Paolo Bagnaia, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Elena Plotnikova, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Sina Bahrasemani, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sergei Smirnov, Horst Oberlack, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Hidetoshi Otono, Hasko Stenzel, Jared David Little, Cheuk Yee Lo, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Stephen Haywood, Athanasios Manousos, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, P. Skubic, Daniela Rebuzzi, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Irakli Minashvili, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Valentinos Christodoulou, Miaoran Lu, Danuta Kisielewska, Christoph Amelung, Paolo Iengo, Huan Ren, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, A. Artamonov, Yasuyuki Okumura, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Laura Brittany Havener, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Samuel Webb, Archil Durglishvili, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Dominik Derendarz, Ofir Gabizon, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Josef Pacalt, Paul de Jong, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, Matteo Bedognetti, Arwa A E Bannoura, Max Fredrik Isacson, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Shima Shimizu, Matteo Negrini, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Mogens Dam, Chase Owen Shimmin, Jian Cong Zeng, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Jemal Khubua, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Gabriel Stoicea, Kristina Anne Looper, Nihal Brahimi, Cora Fischer, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Deywis Moreno, R. Zou, Terry Richard Wyatt, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Stephen Watts, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Nurcan Ozturk, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Zirui Wang, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Ilias Panagoulias, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Haiping Peng, Michael Ryan Clark, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Laura Rehnisch, Andrea Gabrielli, Evgeny Starchenko, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, Antonio Giannini, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Tohru Takeshita, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Kevin Varvell, Robert Henderson, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Attilio Picazio, Hans Krueger, Daniel Levin, Giorgi Arabidze, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Giacomo Artoni, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Liang Li, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Jacob Searcy, Massimiliano Bellomo, Joseph Reichert, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Ruo-yu Shang, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Benjamin Kaplan, Jingbo Ye, Karl Heinz Hiller, Uwe Bratzler, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Francesca Ungaro, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Mathieu Benoit, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Kerim Suruliz, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Paolo Francavilla, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Christopher Martin, Fumiya Yamane, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Gabriel Facini, Francesco Nuti, Christian Grefe, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Andrei Salnikov, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Monika Wielers, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Adam Edward Barton, Dongliang Zhang, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, David Milstead, Frank Fiedler, Rui Wang, Grigori Rybkin, Jason Dhia Mansour, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Konrad Kleinknecht, Eric Lancon, Yuji Yamazaki, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Lewis James Armitage, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Will Davey, Roland Jansky, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Bruno Galhardo, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, Peter Tornambe, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Stefania Xella, Maria Giulia Ratti, Antonio Ferrer, Mohamed Ouchrif, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Jolanta Olszowska, Karishma Sekhon, William Axel Leight, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, Christopher Willis, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Marcela Mikestikova, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Carmen Maidantchik, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Jochen Meyer, Sourav Sen, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Jiri Chudoba, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Veronika Magerl, Geoffrey Taylor, Kunlin Han, Graziano Bruni, Silvia Franchino, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, J. Boudreau, Arka Santra, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Karol Krizka, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Todd Seiss, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Antonio Policicchio, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Markus Atkinson, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Sune Jakobsen, Jessica Metcalfe, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Lidija Zivkovic, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Carl Suster, Simon Feigl, Andrey Karyukhin, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Georges Azuelos, Lei Zhang, Liron Barak, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Alexander Undrus, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Cyril Becot, Cunfeng Feng, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Emma Tolley, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Matt Zhang, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Robert Francis Hunter, Alexander Grillo, Yang Liu, Yanyan Gao, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Hannah Herde, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Stefan Rave, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Pavol Bartos, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Christian Luedtke, Vivek Jain, Ruiqi Zhang, Stephen Hillier, Michael James Fenton, Mahsana Haleem, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Anthony Eric Lionti, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, Jozef Urban, Jiri Kvita, Yicheng Guo, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabrizio Fabbri, Lawrence Lee, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Saleh Sultanov, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Michael Dueren, Hansdieter Schweiger, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Radim Slovak, Francois Vazeille, Jose Manuel Silva, Giulio Aielli, Saverio D'Auria, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Sara Valentinetti, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Nooshin Dehghanian, Yongsun Kim, Mauro Villa, Olga Igonkina, Johannes Erdmann, Christian Oliver Sander, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Siegfried Wenig, Hok Chuen Cheng, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, James Walder, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Andrew D. Hamilton, Serkant Ali Cetin, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Arthur James Horton, Sara Ghasemi, Alison Elliot, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Anatoly Borisov, Amir Farbin, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Gabija Zemaityte, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Aaron Taylor, R. D. Kass, Stephen Albert Weber, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, William Buttinger, Stefania Spagnolo, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Alessandro Mirto, Jacob Julian Kempster, Daniel Muenstermann, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Zdenek Hubacek, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Antonio Limosani, Giorgio Chiarelli, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Lingshan Xu, Jiangyong Jia, Sergey Timoshenko, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Raymond Brock, Antonio Salvucci, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Markus Wobisch, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Nicoletta Garelli, Tony Doyle, Rachael Ann Creager, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, David Vazquez Furelos, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Sebastian Artz, James Andrew Kendrick, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Keith Baker, Oliver Ricken, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Christine Kourkoumelis, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Pedro Jorge, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Gabriel Palacino, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Nikita Smirnov, Julien-christopher Beyer, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Graham Cree, Heidi Sandaker, Mohamed El Kacimi, Lucio Cerrito, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Steve Muanza, Adrian John Bevan, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Jorn Dines Hansen, Ruggero Turra, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Maia Mosidze, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, A. Boveia, Laurie Iain McClymont, Kazuki Motohashi, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Vincent Kitali, Else Lytken, Laura Franconi, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Anna Ivina, Yury Ryabov, Andrea Ventura, Francesca Pastore, Speranza Falciano, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Laurent Schoeffel, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Francesco Conventi, Gabriele Bertoli, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Paul Thompson, Jonathan Crane, Thibault Guillemin, Andres Ramirez Morales, Mikhail Mineev, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Simon George, Ferdinand Schenck, Ian Brock, Tobias Bisanz, Gianpaolo Carlino, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Ye Chen, Fabrice Balli, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Masato Aoki, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Alessandra Betti, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Shaun Roe, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Minghui Liu, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Igor Aleksandrov, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Clement Helsens, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, James Bensinger, Fabian Spettel, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Harry van der Graaf, Hugh Williams, Tomoe Kishimoto, Fabian Wilk, Gordon Watts, Aleksey Buzykaev, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Raimund Stroehmer, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Dennis Sperlich, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Stefan Guindon, Anna Kaczmarska, Siarhei Harkusha, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Michal Svatos, David Philip John Lack, Iacopo Vivarelli, Philippe Calfayan, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, Francisco Alonso, Claudia Gemme, Daniel Mori, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Arnaud Lucotte, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Theresa Obermann, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Liza Mijović, Georgios Iakovidis, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Hajime Nanjo, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, P. Giromini, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Marilea Reale, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Stefano Camarda, Christian Gutschow, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Stephen Gibson, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Pierre Savard, Christopher Young, Frederick Dallaire, Giuseppe Lerner, Milos Lokajicek, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Mariusz Przybycien, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Tyler James Burch, Alexander Law, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Matteo Mantoani, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Elena Rocco, Stan Thompson, Tomasz Bold, S. J. Chen, Albert Francis Casha, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Xiangting Meng, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, John Parsons, Jaroslav Guenther, Liqing Zhang, Alexander Naip Tuna, Vincenzo Canale, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Sarah Louise Barnes, Andreas Petridis, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Libor Nozka, Akira Yamamoto, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Eda Yildirim, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Pawel Klimek, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Saskia Falke, Heling Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Mihail Chizhov, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Samuel David Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Lukas Heinrich, Stefano De Castro, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Christopher Sean Rogan, Cheng Chen, Tony Affolder, Bibhuti Parida, Iain Alexander Bertram, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Fang-ying Tsai, Cong Geng, Asma Hadef, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, Bojan Hiti, Bernard Brickwedde, Justin Griffiths, Xiao-yan Li, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Petr Sicho, Giulio Usai, Saminder Dhaliwal, Jaehoon Yu, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Joseph Izen, Zuzana Blenessy, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Li Zhou, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Giora Mikenberg, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Marco Lavorgna, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, David-leon Pohl, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Evangelos Gazis, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Adomas Jelinskas, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Tomio Kobayashi, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Magdalena Slawinska, Yoji Hasegawa, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Ketevi Assamagan, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Luca Colasurdo, Sergey Denisov, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Chilufya Mwewa, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Maria-Teresa Dova, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dai Kobayashi, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Woiciech Fedorko, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Norbert Wermes, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Reisaburo Tanaka, Stephen Jiggins, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, D. Amidei, Luca Ambroz, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Max Klein, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Daniel Buescher, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Jing Chen, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Yara Amaral Coutinho, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Khalil Bouaouda, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Yorihito Sugaya, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ben William Whitmore, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Ivor Fleck, Joleen Pater, Alexey Boldyrev, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Takuya Tashiro, Eduard Kladiva, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Peter van Gemmeren, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Emery Nibigira, Vincenzo Izzo, Aparajita Dattagupta, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Valentina Cairo, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Jun Su, D. della Volpe, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, John Kenneth Anders, Till Eifert, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Karel Smolek
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 790:108-128
Measurements of the yield and nuclear modification factor, R-AA, for inclusive jet production are performed using 0.49 nb(-1) of Pb+Pb data at root s(NN) = 5.02 TeV and 25 pb(-1) of Pb+Pb data at r ...
Autor:
Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Andrea Gabrielli, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Liron Barak, Alexander Undrus, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Riccardo Di Sipio, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, Vincent Garonne, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Rima El Kosseifi, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Otmar Biebel, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claus Goessling, Edmund Dawe, Claudio Santoni, Giordon Stark, Moritz Kiehn, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Pavel Shatalov, Kyungeon Choi, Jochen Dingfelder, Paul Thompson, Jonathan Crane, Alex Kastanas, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Sandro Palestini, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Geoffrey Taylor, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Antonio Policicchio, Dominik Duda, Christopher Young, Frederick Dallaire, Simon Berlendis, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, Markus Atkinson, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Xiangting Meng, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Nima Sherafati, Christian Oliver Sander, Liqing Zhang, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Vincenzo Canale, Forrest Hays Phillips, David Calvet, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, John Parsons, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Stefano Zambito, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Dan Shaked, Andre Zibell, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Liang Li, Rodney Walker, Radim Slovak, Daxian Su, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Alessandro Mirto, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Andrew D. Hamilton, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Laurent Vacavant, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Hideyuki Oide, Jorge L. Lopez, Charles William Kalderon, Gueorgui Chelkov, Christos Vergis, Chris Hays, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Jacob Martin Pasner, Sascha Caron, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Lidija Zivkovic, Andrzej Olszewski, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Andrea Delgado, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Krzysztof Wozniak, Elisabeth Schopf, Luis Flores Castillo, David Malon, Michel Vetterli, Stefan Guindon, Manuel Neumann, Anna Kaczmarska, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Heidi Sandaker, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Arthur James Horton, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Steve Muanza, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Gabija Zemaityte, Sarah Kate Boutle, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Mark Owen, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Per Johansson, Robert Les, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Arnaud Ferrari, Oleg Brandt, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Weiming Yao, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Sarah Louise Barnes, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Juraj Bracinik, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Masahiro Kuze, Ian Shipsey, Francesco Ragusa, Matthew Peter Heath, M. Benoit, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Aaron Taylor, Adam Jinaru, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, H. S. Chen, Thomas Meideck, Antonio Limosani, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Marcia Begalli, Laura Rehnisch, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Martin Tripiana, Cole Michael Helling, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Garabed Halladjian, Tova Ray Holmes, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Wenxiao Wang, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Michael Ughetto, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Klaus Hamacher, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Jack Henry Lindon, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Soshi Tsuno, Olga Novgorodova, Tony Kwan, Yusheng Wu, Pietro Albicocco, Ruchika Nayyar, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, James Pinfold, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Kerstin Lantzsch, Kristin Lohwasser, Zijun Xu, Tomas Dado, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Till Eifert, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Marco Bruschi, Lily Asquith, Benedetto Giacobbe, HT Yang, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Siarhei Harkusha, Junji Tojo, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Madalyn Ann McKay, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Ioannis Gkialas, Milena Bajic, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Milene Calvetti, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Dominique Pallin, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Claudia Glasman, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Sanmay Ganguly, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Dewen Zhong, James Bensinger, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Aleksey Buzykaev, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Fabian Wilk, Michael Duehrssen, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Huebner, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Dave Sankey, Jeanette Lorenz, Alexander Grillo, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Yang Liu, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Andrea Messina, Vivek Jain, Christopher Meyer, Guennadi Borissov, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Kirill Prokofiev, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tae Min Hong, Ossama AbouZeid, Tai-Hua Lin, Theo Jean Megy, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, Felix Cormier, Christos Bakalis, Yoshiji Yasu, Thomas James Neep, Eilam Gross, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Francisco Alonso, Jelena Krstic, Arnaud Lucotte, Nimrod Taiblum, Kirill Grevtsov, Roman Lysak, Marco Schioppa, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Yuji Minegishi, James Monk, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Sebastian Wahrmund, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Louise Heelan, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Cheng Chen, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Bibhuti Parida, Zinonas Zinonos, Cong Geng, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Asma Hadef, Philipp Stolte, Vincent Kitali, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Aziz Chafaq, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Irakli Minashvili, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Andy Parker, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Marcello Fanti, Ruiqi Zhang, Mahsana Haleem, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Mihai Caprini, Nicoletta Garelli, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Amy Selvi Tee, Yao Ming, Tony Doyle, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Konstantin Belotskiy, Rachael Ann Creager, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Anthony Eric Lionti, Antinea Guerguichon, Steffen Maeland, Nigel Hessey, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Rui Zhang, Elvedin Tahirovic, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Lesya Anna Horyn, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Eckhard von Toerne, Andrei Salnikov, Peilian Liu, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Allison McCarn, Andrea Bocci, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, David Philip John Lack, Philippe Calfayan, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Paul Nilsson, Florian Beisiegel, Alexandre Glazov, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Marcelo Vogel, Christoph Eckardt, Miaoran Lu, Christian Gutschow, Kun Liu, M. Battaglia, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Zuzana Blenessy, David Freeborn, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Anna Di Ciaccio, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Anna Ivina, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Didier Alexandre, Giora Mikenberg, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Matthias Schott, James Ferrando, Baptiste Abeloos, Luca Colasurdo, Sergey Denisov, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Sabrina Perrella, Wolfgang Mader, Maria Roberta Devesa, Roland Jansky, Ricardo Gonçalo, Soo Ryu, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Jochen Meyer, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Keith Baker, Jozef Urban, Huacheng Cai, Tony Liss, Theodora Papadopoulou, Benedikt Bergmann, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Oliver Ricken, Claudia Gemme, Daniel Mori, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, P. Sinervo, Reiner Hauser, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, David Miller, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Richard Bates, Olivier Le Dortz, Francesca Pastore, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Archil Durglishvili, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Francesco Conventi, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Giacinto Piacquadio, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Pascal Pralavorio, Florian Hinterkeuser, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Mingliang Zhou, Joao Seixas, Lamberto Luminari, Igor Potrap, Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, P. Giromini, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Martin White, Eric Feng, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Bruce Gallop, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Filipp Dubinin, Gaetano Barone, Andreas Honle, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Ariel Schwartzman, Alexander Khodinov, Bruno Galhardo, Chiara Roda, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Maurizio De Santis, Marilea Reale, Jan Schaeffer, Fedor Prokoshin, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, Peter Tornambe, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Gabriele Bertoli, Mengran Li, Diallo Boye, Horst Oberlack, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Martin Nagel, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Michel Lefebvre, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Juerg Beringer, Knut Zoch, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Stefanie Morgenstern, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Andrea Catinaccio, Carl Gwilliam, Moritz Backes, Debarati Roy, Antonio Giannini, Naoki Kimura, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Michael Dueren, Georgios Iakovidis, Attilio Picazio, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, Jason Veatch, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Giorgi Arabidze, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Alexander Zaitsev, Mogens Dam, Mikhail Demichev, Alessia Bruni, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Takahiro Fusayasu, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Maria-Teresa Dova, Borut Paul Kerševan, Yun Tian, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Liaoshan Shi, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Daniel Lellouch, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, D. Amidei, Luca Ambroz, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, S. Prell, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, L. L. Ma, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Maosen Zhou, Shota Suzuki, Rohin Narayan, Maddalena Giulini, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonia Struebig, Ilias Panagoulias, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Martin zur Nedden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Ilaria Luise, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Philipp Mogg, Arthur Lesage, Matteo Bedognetti, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, David Rousseau, Nils Flaschel, Klaus Moenig, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Hans Peter Beck, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Ian Dawson, Hector De la Torre, Luis March Ruiz, Stylianos Angelidakis, Pawel Malecki, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Jason Lea Oliver, Christopher Martin, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Andrea Sciandra, Steffen Henkelmann, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Fido Dittus, Robert Johannes Langenberg, David Cameron, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Alberto Valero, Andre Schoening, Rui Wang, Maurice Becker, Sigve Haug, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Yuta Okazaki, Stefano Giagu, Kotaro Wakamiya, Simone Michele Mazza, Trine Poulsen, Mattias Birman, M. Villa, Sergio Grancagnolo, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Arabinda Behera, Artem Basalaev, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Simone Campana, Bruce Barnett, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Tomasz Bold, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Kunihiro Nagano, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Volker Buescher, Jan Stark, Hajime Nanjo, Ingo Bloch, Markus Cristinziani, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Dusan Bruncko, Marco Rimoldi, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Margherita Primavera, Thomas Maier, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Max Klein, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Arka Santra, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Jie Zhang, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Jingbo Ye, James H Cochran, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Karel Smolek, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Leonardo Merola, Aytul Adiguzel, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Adriaan Koenig, Dmitri Tsybychev, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Ayana Arce, Robert Kehoe, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Clement Helsens, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Renat Sadykov, Henry Lubatti, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dai Kobayashi, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Tibor Zenis, Elena Plotnikova, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, S. J. Chen, Karishma Sekhon, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Geoffrey Gilles, Monica Dobre, John Rutherfoord, Koji Nakamura, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Jonathan Michael Hays, Ye Chen, Sourav Sen, Savanna Marie Shaw, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Fabrice Balli, Diane Cinca, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Yongsheng Gao, Antoine Marzin, Pienpen Seema, Akshat Puri, Albert Francis Casha, Fangzhou Zhang, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Emre Celebi, Benedetto Gorini, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Souad Batlamous, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Paolo Francavilla, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Koki Maekawa, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Gabriel Facini, Francesco Nuti, Stanislav Nemecek, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Andrew White, David Milstead, Sina Bahrasemani, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Abdeslam Hoummada, Eda Yildirim, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, David Martin Bjergaard, Laura Jeanty, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Marlon Barbero, David South, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Timon Heim, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Bertrand Laforge, Monika Mittal, Cinzia Da Via, Pingchuan Zhao, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Yanwen Liu, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Carl Suster, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Michael Solar, Andrey Karyukhin, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, David William Thomas, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, Harry van der Graaf, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Andrew Brandt, Natalia Kondrashova, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Nikola Makovec, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Cristian Stanescu, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Emma Tolley, Katsufumi Sato, Antony Fray, Yury Smirnov, Andreas Redelbach, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Alexander Cheplakov, Hugh Williams, Tomoe Kishimoto, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Woiciech Fedorko, Saskia Falke, Heling Zhu, Michael Ryan Clark, Farid Ould-Saada, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Tim Herrmann, Koichi Nagai, William Axel Leight, Mihail Chizhov, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Zhaoxu Xi, Mark Slater, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Daniil Ponomarenko, You Zhou, Norbert Wermes, Ovsat Abdinov, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Heather Lynn Russell, Tina Sfiligoj, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Laura Brittany Havener, Stefan Rave, Toyonobu Okuyama, David Michael Handl, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Gang Zhang, Yu Zhang, Xiangyang Ju, Phillip Urquijo, Tomas Slavicek, Yi Chen, M. Bomben, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Lenz, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Sarah Williams, Patricia Conde Muiño, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Yi Jiang, M. Wittgen, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Stephen Gibson, Louie Corpe, Petr Jacka, Simone Amoroso, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Kerstin Jon-And, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Da Xu, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Jan Godlewski, Stefania Spagnolo, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Ayda Beddall, Adam Jackson Parker, Andrea Gaudiello, Wolfgang Wagner, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Samuel David Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Elisabetta Pianori, Alessandro Lapertosa, Stefan Schmitt, Mark Oreglia, Shu Li, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Marine Kuna, Yulia Rodina, Christopher J. Hayes, Aaron White, Andrea Formica, S. Errede, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Rachel Rosten, Geert-Jan Besjes, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Francesco La Ruffa, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Hanlin Xu, Venetios Polychronakos, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Stefano De Castro, Johann Collot, Daniel Muenstermann, Benjamin Brunt, Arnaud Dubreuil, Daniel Hayden, Josef Pacalt, Paul de Jong, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Peter Loch, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Antonio Salvucci, Andrej Gorišek, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Robert Henderson, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Stefano Rosati, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Marcela Mikestikova, Stefan Richter, George Redlinger, Yanping Huang, J. Boudreau, Arunika Sahu, Stefan Simion, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Gordon Watts, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Mario Antonelli, Ruchi Gupta, Alice Morris, Peng Zhang, Alexander Melzer, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Benjamin John Rosser, Eitan Gozani, Petr Balek, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Karol Krizka, Hans Krueger, Fabrizio Miano, Stephen Jiggins, Francesco De Lorenzi, Cora Fischer, Loic Valery, Jan Kretzschmar, Christopher Sean Rogan, Tony Affolder, Camilla Vittori, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Chihiro Kozakai, Ian Connelly, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Guy Koren, Fairouz Malek, R. Spighi, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Kenji Hamano, Masahiro Tanaka, Benjamin Pearson, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Federico Sforza, Dominik Derendarz, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Alexander Madsen, Miriam Diamond, Yanhui Ma, John Baines, Iain Alexander Bertram, Corentin Allaire, Craig Blocker, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Gregor Herten, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, Lei Zhang, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Eirik Gramstad, Felix Mueller, Francesco Costanza, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Jing Chen, Milos Lokajicek, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, John Morris, Serguei Sivoklokov, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Mariusz Przybycien, Tyler James Burch, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Miguel Arratia, Deywis Moreno, Rosa Simoniello, Bart Hommels, Liang Guan, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, I-huan Chiu, Michael Kagan, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Raimund Stroehmer, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Ondrej Penc, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Siegfried Wenig, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Zirui Wang, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Tobias Klingl, Kurt Brendlinger, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Serban Constantinescu, Per Werner, Soren Stamm, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Michael Rijssenbeek, Massimiliano Bellomo, Joseph Reichert, Ruo-yu Shang, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Kate Shaw, Anthony Keith Morley, Gianluca Introzzi, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Silvia Fracchia, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Sergei Smirnov, Carla Sbarra, Gabriel Palacino, Hasko Stenzel, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Mercedes Minano, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, J. Jimenez Pena, Sebastian Heer, Douglas Benjamin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Nicola Venturi, Andrew Blue, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Stefan Schlenker, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Atanu Pathak, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Catrin Bernius, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Hok Chuen Cheng, Duc Ta, Heiko Lacker, Ondrej Hladik, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Tatsumi Koi, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Mazin Khader, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Maximilian Hils, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Djordje Sijacki, Alberto Cervelli, Chiara Debenedetti, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Irene Vichou, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Fabrizio Napolitano, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Stephanie Majewski, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Phillip Gutierrez, Alison Elliot, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Jun Gao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Bojan Hiti, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Pavel Reznicek, Christian Ohm, Andrew Mehta, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Tetsuro Mashimo, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, David Hohn, Alexander Milov, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Bernard Brickwedde, Justin Griffiths, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Ulrich Parzefall, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Adrian John Bevan, Bill Murray, Vladimir Zhulanov, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Saminder Dhaliwal, Martin Stegler, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Arwa A E Bannoura, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Laura Fabbri, Rachel Maria Avramidou, R. Zou, Terry Richard Wyatt, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Steven Goldfarb, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Christian Schmitt, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Oliver Kortner, Joseph William Carter, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Lidia Dell'Asta, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Joseph Izen, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Martin Spangenberg, Dengfeng Zhang, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Nurcan Ozturk, Regina Moles-Valls, Takahiko Kondo, Fabrice Hubaut, Nicolas Scharmberg, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Timothy Brooks, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Katharina Bierwagen, Akira Yamamoto, Andre Sopczak, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Giuliano Gustavino, K. Sliwa, Li Zhou, Kurt Keys Hill, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Elham E Khoda, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, William Buttinger, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Dennis Sperlich, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, David Paul Yallup, Masaki Ishitsuka, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Farida Fassi, Michael Hance, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Haiping Peng, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, Takashi Mitani, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Sergey Senkin, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Frank Ellinghaus, Lukas Heinrich, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Karsten Koeneke, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Marcel Vos, Michal Dubovsky, Daniel Whiteson, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Francesco Cirotto, Andrew Washbrook, Leonid Serkin, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Chunhui Chen, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Bradley Cox, M. Franchini, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Gunnar Jakel, Alexey Anisenkov, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Grigori Rybkin, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Ishan Pokharel, David Dodsworth, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, Petr Sicho, A. Zoccoli, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Evelin Meoni, Christian Johnson, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Shunsuke Honda, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Tomas Javurek, Claire Alexandra Lee, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, Santiago Juan Batista, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Tomoaki Nakamura, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Junya Usui, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Shunsuke Adachi, Marco Lavorgna, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Kerim Suruliz, Vaclav Vacek, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Jacob Henry Rawling, David-leon Pohl, Federica Legger, Kayla Dawn McLean, Katharina Maria Ecker, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Stanislav Pospisil, M. Shimojima, Elvira Rossi, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Markus Wobisch, Evangelos Gazis, Abraham De Benedetti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Giuseppe Salamanna, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Brad Abbott, Adomas Jelinskas, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Clara Troncon, Vojtech Pleskot, Evgeny Shulga, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Zuzana Rurikova, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, Alessandro Gabrielli, Liyuan Han, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Quentin Buat, Maarten Boonekamp, David DeMarco, Camilla Di Donato, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Bartosz Mindur, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Wen Guo, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Christopher Willis, Werner Wiedenmann, Amartya Rej, Thorsten Wengler, Peter Vankov, Konstantinos Ntekas, Yu-Ting Shen, Tomio Kobayashi, Javier Sánchez, Sebastian Artz, Anne Kathrin Becker, Silvia Franchino, Claude Guyot, Pierre Petroff, Sinead Farrington, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Jaroslava Schovancova, Georg Zobernig, Adriana Milic, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Martin Wessels, Tristan Beau, Ofir Gabizon, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Matteo Negrini, Salvatore Bruno, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Bingxuan Liu, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Yanjun Tu, Xuanhong Lou, Magdalena Slawinska, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Carlo Varni, Paul Hanke, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, William James Fawcett, Yoji Hasegawa, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Torsten Harenberg, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Irinel Caprini, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, Stephen Hillier, Alexey Talyshev, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Jonathan Shlomi, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Alexey Ezhilov, Ren-Jie Wang, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Lydia Beresford, Ben Waugh, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Giuseppe Avolio, Yicheng Guo, Saleh Sultanov, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Francois Vazeille, Ketevi Assamagan, Jose Manuel Silva, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Fabrizio Parodi, Andrea Favareto, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, John Huth, Rebecca Carney, Aaron James Armbruster, Alessandro Cerri, Hyungsuk Son, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Philip Bechtle, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Oliver James Winston, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Orhan Cakir, Alexander Mann, Shuyang Hu, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, James Walder, Anatoly Borisov, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Andreas Warburton, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Stephen Albert Weber, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Siyuan Sun, Beate Heinemann, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Els Koffeman, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Nektarios Benekos, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Paul Philipp Gadow, Jiri Chudoba, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Yanchu Wang, Viktor Kramarenko, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Morad Aaboud, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Stephan Hageboeck, Kerry Ann Parker, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Qing Wang, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Polina Nechaeva, Tingting Cao, Marco Valente, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Alyssa Montalbano, Simon Molander, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Viviana Cavaliere, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Ian Michael Snyder, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Iro Koletsou, Qi Li, Felix Buehrer, Alfred Goshaw, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Runyu Bi, Leonardo Carminati, Eric Buschmann, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Jessica Levêque, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Xingguo Li, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Aine Kobayashi, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Carsten Dulsen, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Hannah Arnold, Dongliang Zhang, Joern Christian Lange, Alexander David Sherman, Cyril Becot, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Andrew Stuart Bell, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Agni Bethani, Fabian Thiele, Andrea Knue, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Matt Zhang, Jie Yu, Patrick Bryant, Joseph Haley, Carlos Solans, Flera Rizatdinova, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Andreas Korn, W. Kozanecki, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Robert Reed, Alan Barr, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Hongfang Liu, Robert Francis Hunter, Peter Sherwood, Dmitriy Maximov, Ilia Ravinovich, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Hulin Wang, Andreas Sogaard, Corinne Goy, Marcella Capua, Biagio Di Micco, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Sergei Malyukov, Tulin Varol, Dirk Sammel, Christian Heinz, Matteo Beretta, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Benjamin Carlson, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Edith Knoops, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Yan Wing Ng, Qun Ouyang, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Patrick Czodrowski, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Shikma Bressler, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Giacomo Artoni, Claudia Merlassino, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Balazs Konya, Artem Maevskiy, Adelina D'onofrio, Graham Richard Lee, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Toshiaki Kaji, Peter Berta, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Babar Ali, Trygve Buanes, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Guenter Duckeck, Vincent Hedberg, Thomas Daubney, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Yang Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Valerio Bortolotto, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Giovanni Darbo, Takashi Kubota, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, L. La Rotonda, Francesca Ungaro, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, Paraschos Moschovakos, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Tiago Dias Do Vale, K. K. Gan, Christos Anastopoulos, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Will Davey, Tamar Djobava, Maria Giulia Ratti, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Eleonora Rossi, Mariyan Petrov, Stephane Willocq, Antonio Ferrer, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Emmerich Kneringer, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Carmen Maidantchik, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Craig Buttar, Daniela Salvatore, Michele Livan, Konstantin Vorobev, Annick Lleres, Vladimir Vinogradov, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Sune Jakobsen, Jessica Metcalfe, Shima Shimizu, Mauro Citterio, Gabriel Stoicea, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Hidetoshi Otono, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Giancarlo Panizzo, Yanlin Liu, Zhi Zheng, Jared David Little, Cheuk Yee Lo, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, Paolo Iengo, Huan Ren, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Emily McDonald, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Shih-Chang Lee, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Baojia Tong, Yasuyuki Okumura, Gianluca Alimonti, Nihal Brahimi, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Alexander Emerman, Antonio Onofre, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Jolanta Olszowska, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Georges Azuelos, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Fernando Barreiro, Robert Stanek, Tamsin Nooney, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Barry King, Hannah Herde, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Lawrence Lee, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Christos Leonidopoulos, William Keaton Balunas, Daniel Guest, Tae Hyoun Park, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Christopher Hawkes, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Amir Farbin, David Vazquez Furelos, Nikita Smirnov, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Manuella Vincter, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Libor Nozka, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Luca Pizzimento, Pawel Klimek, Alexandros Marantis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Graham Cree, Mohamed El Kacimi, Lucio Cerrito, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Jorn Dines Hansen, A. Boveia, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Else Lytken, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Laurent Schoeffel, Andres Ramirez Morales, Mikhail Mineev, Simon George, Ferdinand Schenck, Jian Cong Zeng, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Erez Etzion, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Peter van Gemmeren, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Jens Janssen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Emery Nibigira, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Vincenzo Izzo, Aparajita Dattagupta, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Valentina Cairo, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Jun Su, D. della Volpe, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tiesheng Dai, Quanyin Li, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, John Kenneth Anders, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Giulio Aielli, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Nooshin Dehghanian, Rosanna Ignazzi, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Chilufya Mwewa, Joe Kroll, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Marcus De Beurs, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Paolo Massarotti, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Teng Jian Khoo, Lashkar Kashif, Samuel Webb, Khalil Bouaouda, Tadej Novak, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Remco Castelijn, Pedro Urrejola, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Eram Rizvi, Vassili Kazanin, Maciej Trzebinski, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Masato Aoki, Davide Melini, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Yorihito Sugaya, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Claire David, Alessandra Betti, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ben William Whitmore, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Shaun Roe, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Igor Aleksandrov, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Ivor Fleck, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Joleen Pater, Alexey Boldyrev, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Takuya Tashiro, Eduard Kladiva, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Haonan Lu, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Jonathan Long
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 790:595-614
The inclusive production of four isolated charged leptons in pp collisions is analysed for the presence of hard double-parton scattering, using 20.2 fb(-1) of data recorded in the ATLAS detector at ...
Autor:
Ming Chung Chu, Mikhail Mineev, Paul Hanke, Stephane Jezequel, Miaoran Lu, Sina Bahrasemani, Vasilis Konstantinides, Dai Kobayashi, Christian Weiser, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Allan G Clark, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Bertrand Laforge, Laura Jeanty, Andrea Coccaro, Simone Pagan Griso, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jun Su, Sarah Jones, Markus Cristinziani, Eric Drechsler, Michel Vetterli, Francesco Ragusa, Xiangyang Ju, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Jun Gao, Benoit Lefebvre, Alexander Milov, Cyril Becot, Philip Sommer, Laura La Rotonda, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Josef Pacalt, Paul de Jong, Takashi Mitani, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Satoshi Higashino, K. Peters, Sophio Pataraia, Dilip Jana, Fernando Barreiro, Christopher Willis, Akshat Puri, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Peter Watkins, Andrea Ventura, Dorothee Schaile, Marisa Sandhoff, Odette Benary, Giancarlo Spigo, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Driss Goujdami, Christophe Pol A Roland, Lidia Dell'Asta, Othmane Rifki, Roberto Cardarelli, Agostino Lanza, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Igor Boyko, Ilia Ravinovich, Eleni Mountricha, Ikuo Ueda, Giulia Di Gregorio, Hannah Arnold, Oscar Estrada Pastor, Andreas Petridis, Sanmay Ganguly, Daniela Salvatore, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Stefan Schlenker, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Mikhail Demichev, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Ishan Pokharel, Anthony Weidberg, Hans Krueger, David Berge, Federica Fabbri, Anatoli Romaniouk, Stephen Weber, Oleg Bulekov, Konstantinos Bachas, Alison Lister, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Daniel Hayden, Francisco Alonso, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Miriam Diamond, Ewan Hill, Walter Howard Hopkins, Michael Strauss, Zhen Yan, Ivo van Vulpen, Mirta Dumancic, Anthony Keith Morley, Keisuke Yoshihara, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Jan Schaeffer, Joseph Haley, Maria Giulia Ratti, Agni Bethani, Ina Carli, Tomas Sykora, Elmar Ritsch, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Alex Martyniuk, Elizabeth Brost, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Robert Kehoe, Yu Zhang, Antonio Ferrer, Kirill Prokofiev, Nikolina Ilic, Clara Nellist, Isabel Marian Trigger, Laurie Iain McClymont, Frederick Dallaire, Nan Lu, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Koji Nakamura, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Stefano Terzo, Michel Lefebvre, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Peter Loch, Liang Li, Barry King, Aaron James Armbruster, Yufeng Wang, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Alexey Kharlamov, Chen Zhou, Simon Holm Stark, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, D. Amidei, Olaf Nackenhorst, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Davide Caforio, John Derek Chapman, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Marco Bruschi, Samuel Meehan, Sergey Kuleshov, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Yorihito Sugaya, Marek Palka, Antonios Leisos, Krzysztof Sliwa, Naim Bora Atlay, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Tomoaki Nakamura, Paolo Camarri, Victor Solovyev, Alan Peyaud, Christoph Rembser, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Andrew Buckley, Xiandong Zhao, Jaroslav Guenther, Jonathan Thomas Peter Burr, David Paul Yallup, Jonathan Shlomi, Thomas Daniel Weston, Bijan Haney, Ryan White, C. Santoni, Amy Selvi Tee, Kamil Augsten, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Giovanni Maccarrone, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Javier Sánchez, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Swagato Banerjee, Jelena Jovicevic, Oleh Kivernyk, Ariel Schwartzman, Simon Molander, Speranza Falciano, Bernd Stelzer, David Miller, Giovanni Siragusa, John Morris, Werner Wiedenmann, Haichen Wang, Zoya Karpova, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, John Myers, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Arnaud Lucotte, Sally Seidel, Gregorio Bernardi, Markus Nordberg, Peter Steinberg, Benjamin Freund, Shunsuke Adachi, Marcello Fanti, Ligang Xia, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Shunsuke Honda, Knut Zoch, Alberto Cervelli, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Nicolas Morange, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Takashi Yamanaka, Cheng Chen, Bibhuti Parida, Guy Koren, Igor Mandic, Akira Yamamoto, Soshi Tsuno, Cong Geng, Ilaria Luise, Erez Etzion, Wenhao Xu, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Melissa Ridel, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Federica Legger, Pavol Bartos, Adam James Bozson, Kelsey O'connor, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Mario Antonelli, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Sarah Louise Barnes, Michael Pitt, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Hong Ma, Stefano Camarda, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Alexey Anisenkov, Ann Miao Wang, Steven Schramm, Luis March Ruiz, Andrei Artamonov, Jason Lea Oliver, Judith Katzy, Chase Owen Shimmin, Xin Chen, Michael Solar, Marjorie Shapiro, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Shikma Bressler, Itsuo Nakano, Junji Tojo, Per Edvin Sidebo, Katharine Leney, Yee Chinn Yap, Ulrike Blumenschein, Pavol Strizenec, Graham Cree, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Thomas LeCompte, Nimrod Taiblum, Debarati Roy, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Gerhard Brandt, James Catmore, Haonan Lu, Zach Marshall, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rustem Ospanov, Adriaan Koenig, Jue Chen, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Edson Carquin, Gerald Oakham, Steven Farrell, Muhammad Alhroob, Tobias Flick, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Tamar Djobava, Simon George, Ksenia Gasnikova, Elemer Nagy, Simone Amoroso, Gerjan Bobbink, Joaquin Hoya, Michal Dubovsky, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Konstantin Vorobev, Ruiqi Zhang, Atsuhiko Ochi, Marc Weber, Tomoe Kishimoto, Yuri Kulchitsky, Christopher Bee, Zuzana Blenessy, Arnulf Quadt, Giovanni Darbo, Nils-Arne Rosien, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Marcus Morgenstern, Samuel Silverstein, Gianluca Introzzi, Giora Mikenberg, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Weiming Yao, Baptiste Abeloos, Nikolaos Rompotis, Andrea Sciandra, Christian Johann Riegel, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Stavros Maltezos, Thomas Naumann, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Johannes Balz, Carl Suster, Anne-luise Poley, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Susumu Oda, Romain Madar, Zinonas Zinonos, Yanwen Liu, Tibor Zenis, Tomas Javurek, Rima El Kosseifi, Alexandre Rozanov, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Lian Liang Ma, Xueyao Zhang, Yun-Ju Lu, Matthew Smith, Yan Benhammou, Laura Jean Bergsten, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Horst Severini, Francesco Maria Follega, Luca Fiorini, Teresa Barillari, Zhengguo Zhao, Gabriel John Facini, Michael Tuts, Edmund Dawe, Ilias Panagoulias, Rotem Barnea, Vitaliano Chiarella, Olga Novgorodova, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Patricia Conde Muiño, Christopher Blake Martin, Hidetoshi Otono, Uli Schaefer, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Sara Ghasemi, Santiago Juan Batista, Chikuma Kato, Federico Meloni, Roman Lysak, Jumpei Maeda, Stefania Xella, Yuji Enari, Vincenzo Canale, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Alessia Bruni, Gabriele D'amen, Gabriele Chiodini, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Nima Sherafati, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Emlyn Hughes, Nikita Belyaev, Gabriela Navarro, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Saime Gurbuz, Zongchang Yang, Johannes Erdmann, Koji Sato, Dave Sankey, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Nicolas Ellis, Sebastian Artz, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Viktor Kramarenko, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Norman Gee, Abraham De Benedetti, Luka Kanjir, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Douglas Schaefer, Alberto Stabile, Maria Smizanska, Craig Buttar, Bo Liu, Vivek Jain, Josh Mcfayden, Maria Moreno Llacer, Bobby Samir Acharya, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Mark Sutton, Umar Gul, Xinchou Lou, Daniele De Pedis, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Smita Darmora, Robert Les, Toshiaki Kaji, Remi Zaidan, Milena Bajic, Enrico Pasqualucci, Alexander Kupco, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Daniela Bortoletto, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Andrea Gabrielli, Serena Palazzo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Matej Melo, Usha Mallik, Adrian John Bevan, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Sebastian Grinstein, Eduard Simioni, Yoshiji Yasu, Alexander Solodkov, Luis Flores Castillo, Fabien Jeanneau, Daniel Whiteson, Fido Dittus, Nadezda Proklova, Matthias Wittgen, David Freeborn, Tomoya Iizawa, Shu Li, Koji Terashi, Paul Mircea Gravila, Artem Maevskiy, Takahiro Fusayasu, Xuanhong Lou, Konstantin Belotskiy, Jun Guo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Veronika Magerl, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Branislav Ristic, Nenad Vranjes, Sandra Kortner, Till Eifert, Mark Owen, Andrey Ryzhov, Nicholas Adam Styles, Robert Victor Kowalewski, Jennet Dickinson, Andreas Kugel, Glen Cowan, Weimin Song, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Christopher Meyer, Steven Patrick Alkire, Lucian Stefan Ancu, Kerstin Tackmann, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Steffen Schaepe, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Adrian Chitan, John Alison, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Ozan Arslan, Olivier Le Dortz, Emily Charlotte Graham, Alexander Grillo, Faig Ahmadov, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Masahiro Tanaka, James Bensinger, Saverio D'Auria, Andre Sopczak, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Bostjan Macek, Karl Heinz Hiller, Ning Zhou, Mika Huhtinen, Brad Abbott, Antonio Boveia, Wouter Verkerke, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Adelina D'onofrio, Oleg Fedin, Jiri Kroll, Frederic Deliot, Pingchuan Zhao, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Paolo Francavilla, David Michael Handl, David Francis, Riccardo Poggi, Christine Kourkoumelis, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Phillip Allport, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Pavel Murin, Aimilianos Koulouris, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Makoto Shimojima, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Trine Poulsen, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Stephanie Majewski, Masahiro Kuze, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Olivier Arnaez, Sara Kristina Strandberg, Jens Weingarten, Sara Valentinetti, Sotirios Vlachos, Elizabeth Gallas, Claire Antel, Daxian Su, Yi Chen, Junichi Kanzaki, Tatjana Lenz, Gabriel Palacino, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Markus Wobisch, Daniel Scheirich, Jonathan Crane, Laurent Vacavant, Elias Sideras Haddad, Flera Rizatdinova, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Marino Romano, Christian Zeitnitz, Jason Veatch, Michela Del Gaudio, Eftychia Tzovara, Tony Kwan, Frederic Derue, Shohei Shirabe, Hok Chuen Cheng, Ruo-yu Shang, Tommaso Lari, Mariyan Petrov, Wolfgang Wagner, Davide Gerbaudo, Tadeusz Kowalski, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Yohei Noguchi, Cong Peng, Yang Gao, Lauren Tompkins, Giuseppe Avolio, Pippa Wells, Evelyn Thomson, Marc Cano Bret, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Peter Wagner, Shota Suzuki, John A. Wilson, Tomas Kosek, Jiri Hejbal, Alastair Dewhurst, Mattias Birman, Moritz Kiehn, Nathan Peter Readioff, Haijun Yang, Dennis Sperlich, Aine Kobayashi, Lukasz Zwalinski, Valerio Vercesi, Sara Alderweireldt, Amelia Maio, Jaroslava Schovancova, Alexander Khodinov, Ilija Vukotic, Yongsheng Gao, Ian Hinchliffe, Peter Buchholz, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Vincenzo Izzo, Norbert Wermes, Maria Florencia Daneri, Johannes Elmsheuser, Kingman Cheung, Sandro De Cecco, Douglas Davis, Marco Vanadia, Lydia Brenner, Nicolo De Groot, Henric George Wilkens, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Reinhild Peters, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Marzio Nessi, Claudio Ferretti, Masaharu Nomachi, Aidan Grummer, Shigeru Odaka, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Baojia Tong, Christopher John Mcnicol, Laurent Schoeffel, Arthur James Horton, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Clement Helsens, Mauro Villa, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jack Henry Lindon, Roger Jones, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Luca Colasurdo, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Reda Tafirout, Nikolai Rusakovich, Rainer Bartoldus, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Michaela Mlynarikova, Biagio Di Micco, Sofia Chouridou, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Juan Terron, Lara Hannan Mason, Regina Moles-Valls, Pavel Staroba, James Howarth, James Frost, Huan Ren, Else Lytken, Steven Robertson, Christopher Young, Joseph Reichert, Alessia Murrone, Asma Hadef, Alison Elliot, Simone Monzani, William Mickael Barbe, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Hyungsuk Son, Mazin Khader, Yahya Tayalati, Milene Calvetti, Sascha Caron, Jan Godlewski, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Simon Paul Berlendis, Ralf Hertenberger, Naoki Kimura, Alberto Annovi, Gordon Watts, F. Conventi, Abdenour Lounis, Mateusz Dyndal, Bartosz Mindur, Eitan Gozani, Michela Biglietti, Daria Zieminska, Stan Thompson, Alyssa Montalbano, Michal Svatos, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Fairouz Malek, Alexander Naip Tuna, Marisilvia Donadelli, Klaudia Burka, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Dario Barberis, David Philip John Lack, Paul Tipton, Emmanuel Sauvan, Martin Spangenberg, Ricardo Goncalo, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Serban Constantinescu, Reiner Hauser, Hongtao Yang, Laurent Serin, Shuyang Hu, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Edward Diehl, Michael Barnett, Liqing Zhang, Dominik Duda, Zhaoxu Xi, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Huacheng Cai, Graham Richard Lee, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Zivkovic, Zachary Alden Meadows, Jos Vermeulen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Marek Tasevsky, Kotaro Wakamiya, Kostantinos Kordas, Haoshuang Ji, Michael Ziolkowski, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Frank Winklmeier, Agostinho Gomes, Carla Sbarra, Ellis Fawn Kay, Bing Li, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Sergey Timoshenko, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Martin Florian Bessner, Paul Dervan, Jonathan Michael Hays, Michael Ughetto, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Bruni, Richard Kass, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Liaoshan Shi, Sylvain Tisserant, Francois Vazeille, Ian Connelly, Vincent Croft, Joergen Sjoelin, Dirk Duschinger, Phillip Gutierrez, Helio Takai, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Madalyn Ann McKay, Oliver James Winston, Victoria Jane Martin, Christos Bakalis, Carlo Schiavi, Sergey Denisov, Pavel Tsiareshka, Gabriella Sciolla, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, Aleksey Buzykaev, Jan Stark, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Christophe Clement, Giovanni Calderini, Chris Hays, Rui Zou, Ovsat Abdinov, Loan Truong, Benedetto Giacobbe, Lingxin Meng, Peter Krieger, Daniil Ponomarenko, Konrad Kleinknecht, Philippe Calfayan, Daniel Muenstermann, Matthew John Baca, Roberto Ferrari, Mihai Caprini, Oxana Smirnova, Bing Zhou, Kevin Varvell, Patrawan Pasuwan, Makoto Tomoto, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Yann Coadou, Tamar Zakareishvili, Richard Batley, Aleandro Nisati, Pavel Podberezko, Petr Gallus, Raquel Pezoa, Miroslav Myska, Juraj Smiesko, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Alessandra Baas, Henrik Oppen, Lamberto Luminari, Jing Wang, Carmen García, Yosuke Takubo, Wen Guan, Nicolas Scharmberg, Ivana Hristova, Stefan Kluth, Chiao-ying Lin, Bojan Hiti, John Kenneth Anders, David South, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Stefan Schmitt, Peilian Liu, Craig Blocker, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Andreas Reiss, Peng Huo, Craig Wiglesworth, Helmut Wolters, Siegfried Bethke, Konstantinos Ntekas, Jiri Masik, James Ferrando, Brian Alexander Long, Graeme Stewart, Francesco Lacava, Jochen Meyer, Adam Jinaru, Jie Yu, Ryan Justin Atkin, Brian Le, Sigve Haug, Diallo Boye, Tomas Dado, Fabrice Hubaut, John Andrew Raine, Fred Wickens, Ece Akilli, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Paul Thompson, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Christian Gumpert, Siyuan Sun, Oleg Solovyanov, Nedaa Asbah, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Masaya Ishino, Andreas Warburton, Artem Basalaev, Jens Janssen, Susanne Kuehn, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Benjamin Weinert, Teng Jian Khoo, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Paolo Sabatini, Monica D'Onofrio, Semen Turchikhin, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Fernando Monticelli, E. Kneringer, Alexander Melzer, Yang Liu, Yanping Huang, Stefano Manzoni, Alan James Taylor, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Kazuki Motohashi, Alexandre Vaniachine, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Yanyan Du, Louise Heelan, Justin Griffiths, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Ren-Jie Wang, Margherita Primavera, Emily McDonald, Serhat Oerdek, Mario Sannino, Andrew Chisholm, Arthur Lesage, Libor Nozka, Michael Duehrssen, Jared David Little, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Michel Raymond, Philippe Grenier, Olympia Dartsi, Zdenek Dolezal, Tak Shun Lau, Ondrej Hladik, Jean-Francois Laporte, Jessica Leveque, Maarten Boonekamp, Guillaume Unal, Rainer Stamen, Marta Maria Perego, Alain Bellerive, Andrea Bocci, Alexander Paramonov, Daniel Bullock, Klaus Hamacher, Frued Braren, Vaclav Vrba, Sarah Williams, Fernando Marroquim, Matteo Bedognetti, Nicola Venturi, Qun Ouyang, Christoph Amelung, Stan Bentvelsen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Gianluca Alimonti, Carlos Escobar, Nihal Brahimi, Leonid Kurchaninov, Davide Boscherini, Jean-Pierre Meyer, William Keaton Balunas, Ayana Arce, Pietro Albicocco, Noam Hod, Iacopo Vivarelli, David William Thomas, Robin Middleton, Orhan Cakir, Callum Robert Kilby, Kristof Schmieden, Bill Murray, Stewart Patrick Swift, Elliot Reynolds, Andrew Stuart Bell, Yasuyuki Okumura, Stephen Haywood, Isabel Nitsche, Richard Polifka, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Lo \\'ic Valéry, Andrea Sansoni, Marcel Vreeswijk, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Minghui Liu, Paolo Morettini, Susumu Terada, Arwa A E Bannoura, Matt Zhang, Kathleen Whalen, Hernan Wahlberg, Adam Kaluza, Katharina Behr, Chikara Fukunaga, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Lewis James Armitage, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Joleen Pater, Hubert Kroha, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Ryne Michael Carbone, Evgeny Soldatov, Julian Maximilian Volker Glatzer, Paolo Bagnaia, Dirk Zerwas, Theodora Papadopoulou, Kendall Reeves, Claude Leroy, Kevin Einsweiler, Daniel Turgeman, Wing Sheung Chan, Ye Chen, Max Fredrik Isacson, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Matteo Negrini, Ping-Kun Teng, Natalia Kondrashova, Luc Goossens, Fabrizio Trovato, Giacomo Polesello, Masaki Ishitsuka, Steve Muanza, Ole Røhne, Homer Neal, Cora Fischer, Alexander Khanov, Christian Johnson, Miguel Arratia, Ehud Duchovni, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Liron Barak, Ioannis Maznas, Juergen Thomas, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Bruce Schumm, Ioulian Budagov, Sarah Demers, Corentin Allaire, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Yoji Hasegawa, Beate Heinemann, Aparajita Dattagupta, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Alexey Myagkov, Martin Hoeferkamp, Nicola Orlando, Frank Fiedler, Evgenii Baldin, Guennadi Borissov, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Farid Ould-Saada, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Aytul Adiguzel, Eirik Gramstad, Antonio Onofre, Frank Siegert, Thomas Meideck, Michal Marcisovsky, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Claire David, Liang Guan, Daniel Guest, KK Gan, Ulrich Parzefall, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Valerio Ippolito, Matthew Gignac, Matthew Berg Epland, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Sinan Kuday, Vadim Gratchev, Gregor Herten, Cunfeng Feng, Tiesheng Dai, Anthony Eric Lionti, Manuella Vincter, Adam Edward Barton, Mark Andrew Pickering, Quanyin Li, Elisabeth Schopf, Marco Battaglia, Andre Schoening, Nooshin Dehghanian, Soumya Mohapatra, Yoram Rozen, Dalila Salamani, Kazuki Todome, Markus Atkinson, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Bakar Chargeishvili, Lorenzo Rossini, Wainer Vandelli, Fares Djama, Giuseppe Callea, Deywis Moreno, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Tomasz Bold, Luiz Caloba, Masahiro Morinaga, Alberto Mengarelli, Maike Christina Hansen, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Tohru Takeshita, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Nico Giangiacomi, Michael Homann, Mario Lassnig, Shih-Chang Lee, Philipp Horn, Francesco Giuli, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Oldrich Kepka, Daniel Pluth, Takashi Kubota, Pierre Marc Luzi, Chao Wang, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Stefan Rave, Jerome Samarati, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Florian Bauer, Alena Loesle, Shunichi Akatsuka, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Carsten Bittrich, Zirui Wang, Katherine Pachal, Guangyi Zhang, Peter Love, Bruno Lenzi, Jozef Urban, Josh Moss, Andreas Hoecker, Richard Keeler, Radim Slovak, Benjamin Brau, Luca Ambroz, Bogdan Malaescu, Andy Haas, Giorgio Chiarelli, Dugan O'Neil, Nektarios Benekos, Adriana Milic, Valerie Susanne Lang, Max Klein, Maosen Zhou, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Fabrizio Scuri, Jose Maneira, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Andrea Negri, Jonas Strandberg, Jinlong Zhang, Dustin Biedermann, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Giovanni Crosetti, Nicolas Viaux Maira, James Black, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Mohammed Ezzi, Benedict Allbrooke, Andrei Snesarev, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Tomio Kobayashi, Michele Livan, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Elena Korolkova, Lashkar Kashif, Jana Faltova, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Kerstin Jon-And, Claudio Luci, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Massimiliano Bellomo, Sarah Kate Boutle, Eric Torrence, Alexander Sydorenko, Marc Escalier, Naoki Ishijima, Petr Jacka, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Angela Maria Burger, MarioPaolo Giordani, Elena Plotnikova, Kevin Kroeninger, Antinea Guerguichon, Ryu Sawada, Tristan Beau, Marcelo Vogel, Edgar Kellermann, Ahmet Bingul, Yao Ming, Gianpaolo Carlino, Valentina Vecchio, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Mel Shochet, Oleg Kuprash, Anna Di Ciaccio, Benjamin Pearson, Benjamin William Allen, Thomas Lohse, Charles Leggett, Farida Fassi, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Ian Michael Snyder, Iskander Ibragimov, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Gunnar Jakel, Troels Petersen, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Giulia Ucchielli, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Rob Roy Mac Gregor Fletcher, Rui Zhang, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Magdalena Slawinska, D. M. Rauch, Gen Kawamura, Benjamin John Rosser, Diego Casadei, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Jozsef Toth, Giulio Aielli, Joana Machado Miguens, Toyonobu Okuyama, Lesya Anna Horyn, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Paul Miyagawa, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Woiciech Fedorko, Valentinos Christodoulou, Danuta Kisielewska, Fabrizio Petrucci, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Yingchun Zhu, Kyungeon Choi, Pierre Savard, Roberto Spighi, Fabrizio Parodi, Stefano Veneziano, Andreas Honle, Felix Cormier, Mark Hodgkinson, Stephen Hillier, Ruth Poettgen, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Elzbieta Banas, Benjamin Trocme, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Dmytro Hohov, Rachik Soualah, Tracey Berry, Thu Pham, Stephen Gibson, Laurent Duflot, Simone Sottocornola, Mikhail Levchenko, Raymond Brock, Maximilian Hils, Ashutosh Kotwal, Fabian Spettel, Simon Feigl, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Soren Stamm, Tomas Jakoubek, Francesco Lanni, Michael Schernau, Joseph Boudreau, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Filipp Dubinin, Pierre Petroff, Reisaburo Tanaka, Dave Robinson, Heather Lynn Russell, Henry Lubatti, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Steven Goldfarb, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Addolorata Farilla, Peyton Rose, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Gokhan Unel, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Antonio Sidoti, Sergii Raspopov, Yat Long Chan, Paolo Iengo, Maria-Teresa Dova, Soeren Prell, Priscilla Pani, Benjamin Wynne, Vadim Kantserov, Osamu Jinnouchi, Eric Lancon, Jean-Francois Arguin, Ian Brock, Didier Lacour, Wasikul Islam, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Timothy Brooks, Timo Dreyer, Matthew Feickert, Sabine Lammers, Elisabeth Petit, John Rutherfoord, Fuquan Wang, Alexander Lincoln Read, Marina Rotaru, Michael Dueren, Igor Potrap, Rostislav Konoplich, Stefania Spagnolo, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Yaquan Fang, Dimitrios Iliadis, Pierfrancesco Butti, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Dongliang Zhang, Anyes Taffard, Anna Ivina, Damir Duvnjak, Alessandra Camplani, Matthias Danninger, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Manuel Simon, Fangzhou Zhang, Gino Marceca, Rodney Walker, Suen Hou, Xifeng Ruan, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Sascha Mehlhase, Jeremy Love, Francesca Pastore, Antoine Marzin, James Andrew Kendrick, Elizaveta Shabalina, Francesco Peri, Noemi Calace, Andres Pacheco Pages, Jose Del Peso, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Ruggero Turra, Ralf Gugel, Ketevi Assamagan, Feng Lyu, Luigi Longo, Yi Jiang, Sinead Farrington, Camilla Di Donato, Marie-Helene Genest, Ondrej Penc, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Vojtech Pleskot, Claus Goessling, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, James Pinfold, Riccardo Vari, Antonio Ereditato, Richard Mount, Peilong Wang, Michael Adersberger, Hongbo Zhu, Cristina Galea, Peng Zhang, Jochen Dingfelder, Irakli Minashvili, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Bruno Mansoulie, Tobias Klingl, Andrej Filipcic, Peter Schacht, Bruno Galhardo, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Mengran Li, Ivor Fleck, Yoav Afik, Robert Wolff, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Simon Schmitz, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Rhys Edward Owen, Markus Elsing, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Claudia Glasman, Paolo Calafiura, Dominik Derendarz, Holger Herr, Frank Ellinghaus, Tomoyuki Saito, Yun Tian, Simon Viel, Oleg Zenin, Evgeny Shulga, Dhiman Chakraborty, Andrea Knue, Guido Volpi, Martin Nagel, Reiner Klingenberg, Nansi Andari, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Susanne Kersten, Filipe Veloso, Christopher Sean Rogan, Tatyana Kharlamova, Monica Verducci, Harshna Jivan, Victor Kukhtin, J. E. M. Robinson, Janet Dietrich, Nathan Allen Grieser, Andrew Hamilton, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Roberta Devesa, Alessandro Gabrielli, Abner Soffer, Sergey Chekulaev, Iouri Naryshkin, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Thomas Trefzger, Stefano Rosati, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Antonia Struebig, Valerio Bortolotto, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Ian Shipsey, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Kristina Anne Looper, Fabio Tresoldi, Luis Hervas, Simon Henry Connell, Matthew Peter Heath, Elliott Cheu, Bruce Barnett, Tord Ekelof, Paul Newman, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Yury Tikhonov, Federico Sforza, Qipeng Hu, Thilo Pauly, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Antonio Zoccoli, Robert Francis Hunter, Denys Denysiuk, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Allen Mincer, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Jihyun Jeong, Emily Claire Orgill, Yona Oren, Dave Lewis, Nikolai Zimine, Andy Parker, Helge Christoph Beck, Philippe Mermod, Michael Edward Nelson, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Amir Farbin, Antony Fray, Pawel Klimek, Hugh Williams, Howard Gordon, Rohin Narayan, Gabija Zemaityte, Witold Kozanecki, Valentina Maria Cairo, Paola Giannetti, Francesco Cirotto, Boris Lemmer, Valery Schegelsky, Rosanna Ignazzi, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Yasushi Nagasaka, Pedro Urrejola, Brigitte Vachon, Lorenzo Feligioni, Matteo Beretta, Mark Kruse, Robert Richter, Philipp Fleischmann, Katharina Bierwagen, Antonio Limosani, Stephan Hageboeck, Chiara Meroni, Lidia Smirnova, Ewa Stanecka, Shima Shimizu, Alessandro Polini, Peter Kodys, Johanna Gramling, Monica Dobre, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Annick Lleres, Marcel Weirich, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Mark Slater, Daniela Rebuzzi, Antonio Sbrizzi, Juansher Jejelava, Pedro Jorge, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Elisabetta Pianori, Marco Sessa, Daniel Levin, Christopher J. Hayes, Aaron White, Hideki Okawa, Yu Nakahama, Venetios Polychronakos, David Robert Wardrope, Fabio Cerutti, Gian Luigi Alberghi, David Lynn, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Wendy Taylor, Tomas Davidek, Sten Hellman, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marta Losada, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Danijela Bogavac, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Despoina Sampsonidou, Domizia Orestano, Uta Klein, Amal Vaidya, Julien Donini, Daniel Tovey, Chunhui Chen, Yang Heng, Bernhard Meirose, Ben Waugh, Stefan Richter, Adam Jackson Parker, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Timothy Barklow, Yuta Sano, Mark Oreglia, Benedetto Gorini, Gabriele Bertoli, Athanasios Manousos, Yoshinobu Unno, Nikolai Fomin, Andrey Kiryunin, Stephen Watts, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Mazuza Ghneimat, Charles William Kalderon, Silvia Franchino, Olga Rezanova, David Vazquez Furelos, Sergey Peleganchuk, Torbjoern Moa, Patrick Bryant, Julien-christopher Beyer, Francesco Crescioli, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Emmanuel Monnier, Romain Kukla, Fumiaki Ito, Christoph Eckardt, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Masato Aoki, David Reikher, Francois Corriveau, Alexey Dudarev, Shaun Roe, Konstantin Toms, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Katsuo Tokushuku, Petr Tas, Vladimir Cindro, Anna Shcherbakova, Sandro Palestini, Alex Kastanas, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Daniel Mori, Peter Henrik Hansen, Stuart Derek Walker, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Sandrine Laplace, Antonio Baroncelli, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Arthur Rene Chomont, Stephen Burke, Samuel Dysch, Yang Qin, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Joe Kroll, Pavel Starovoitov, Nicoletta Garelli, Tae Min Hong, Aaron Liblong, Marcus De Beurs, Leszek Adamczyk, Andre Zibell, Eda Yildirim, Ioannis Gkialas, Stefan Stonjek, Kun Liu, Tingting Cao, Michael Huebner, Robert Orr, Victor Maleev, Giulia Gonella, William Trischuk, Markus Schumacher, Helena Santos, Mohamed El Kacimi, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, Tobias Bisanz, Tony Liss, Francesco Rubbo, Kyle Cranmer, Francesco De Lorenzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Takuya Nobe, Julia Lynne Gonski, Emilio Higon-Rodriguez, Jose Benitez, Christian Heinz, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Calum Michael Macdonald, David Malon, George Zacharis, Paolo Massarotti, Filippo Ceradini, Hrachya Hakobyan, Stephanie Zimmermann, Alexandru Hostiuc, Andrew Washbrook, Vladimir Smakhtin, Sergey Burdin, Li Zhou, Clement Camincher, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Santiago González de la Hoz, Katharina Maria Ecker, Yousuke Kataoka, Jiri Dolejsi, David Kirchmeier, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Marco Fraternali, Nikolai Sinev, Irinel Caprini, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Emma Tolley, Jemal Khubua, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Remi Lafaye, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Hajime Nanjo, Pascal Pralavorio, Ahmimed Ouraou, Patricia Ward, David Delgove, Puja Saha, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kim Katrin Heidegger, I. Bloch, Louis Helary, Ryszard Stroynowski, Ioannis Nomidis, Kate Shaw, Christian Gutschow, Yiming Abulaiti, Philippe Schune, Arka Santra, Carlo Varni, Abdeslam Hoummada, Alessandra Ciocio, Michel Janus, Peter Vankov, Dominique Pallin, Jacob Searcy, Jing Chen, J. Collot, Harinder Singh Bawa, Sergio Grancagnolo, Liza Mijovic, Yun Sang Chow, Grigori Rybkin, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Caterina Doglioni, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Stephen Maxfield, John Stakely Keller, Marzieh Bahmani, Tim Martin, Sergei Smirnov, Rafal Staszewski, Christopher Anelli, Shyam Balaji, Yury Smirnov, Oleg Brandt, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mohamed Ouchrif, Antonio Policicchio, Gaetano Barone, Jacob Martin Pasner, Filomena Sopkova, Brian Petersen, Trygve Buanes, Sebastien Prince, Giuseppe Lerner, Sergei Chekanov, Shlomit Tarem, Todd Seiss, Mariusz Przybycien, Lei Zhang, Per Johansson, Marianna Testa, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Geoffrey Gilles, Martina Laura Ojeda, Steffen Staerz, Mercedes Minano, Peter Sherwood, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Merve Sahinsoy, Elena Yatsenko, Evangelos Kourlitis, Lorenzo Massa, Elena Rocco, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Andrew Blue, Liang Han, Christos Leonidopoulos, Alexandra Schulte, Kentaro Kawade, Joey Huston, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Morad Aaboud, Georges Azuelos, Christoph Falk Anders, Jia Jian Teoh, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Julien Caudron, José Enrique García Navarro, Stephane Willocq, Sabrina Perrella, Masahiro Ikeno, Ingo Burmeister, Didier Ferrere, Joseph Rothberg, Jorn Dines Hansen, Josu Cantero, Leonardo Carminati, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Duc Bao Ta, Francesco Costanza, Sebastian Heer, Vaclav Vacek, Joseph Izen, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Carsten Dulsen, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Alexander Thomas Law, Kathryn Grimm, Jahred Adelman, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Xuai Zhuang, Junichi Tanaka, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, William Buttinger, Yuya Kano, Anna Lipniacka, M. Queitsch-Maitland, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Geoffrey Taylor, Jose Seixas, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Ariella Cattai, Giacomo Artoni, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Ladislav Chytka, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Bjarne Stugu, Alessandro Tricoli, Ivan Yeletskikh, Marko Mikuz, David Calvet, David Rousseau, James Proudfoot, Garabed Halladjian, Petr Vokac, Petr Balek, Alexey Ezhilov, Per Werner, Patrick Skubic, Yicheng Guo, Saleh Sultanov, Yu-Ting Shen, Victor Bobrovnikov, Theo Jean Megy, Kazuya Mochizuki, Pienpen Seema, David Demarco, Ryan Reece, Martin Rybar, John Hill, Helen Hayward, Nathalie Besson, Marine Kuna, Renat Sadykov, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Zineb Idrissi, Francesco Nuti, Javier Jimenez Pena, Xiaoguang Yue, Dusan Bruncko, Ruchi Gupta, Michael Kobel, Tadashi Maeno, Torre Wenaus, Arnaud Ferrari, Davide Costanzo, Sergey Senkin, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Changqiao Li, Benjamin Charles Sowden, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Tim Jones, Polina Nechaeva, Christian Ohm, Laura Gonella, Marco Valente, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Patrick Rieck, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Andrew Chegwidden, Milos Lokajicek, K. De, Hasko Stenzel, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Laura Brittany Havener, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alessandro Cerri, Frederik Ruehr, Antonio De Maria, Simone Michele Mazza, Matthias Saimpert, Stefan Guindon, Eduard Kladiva, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Tony Doyle, Andrew White, Nurcan Ozturk, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Daniela Boerner, Cristinel Diaconu, Benjamin Kaplan, Elham E Khoda, Heberth Torres, Rafal Bielski, Otmar Biebel, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Richard John Hawkings, Paul Jackson, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Eram Rizvi, Philip Bechtle, Timothy Paul Scanlon, Barbara Liberti, Michela Paganini, Elisabetta Luigia Barberio, Steven Errede, William Axel Leight, Trevor Vickey, Djordje Sijacki, Douglas Gingrich, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Ayda Beddall, Tulin Varol, Volker Buescher, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jose Manuel Silva, Sami Kama, Stephen Jiggins, Alexander Mann, Tsz Yu Ng, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Bruce Yabsley, Martina Javurkova, Elias Coniavitis, Alexi Gongadze, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Nazim Huseynov, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Steven Worm, Tina Sfiligoj, Dmitriy Maximov, Paul Fraser Harrison, Stanislav Pospisil, Massimo Corradi, Giovanna Cottin, Olga Igonkina, Serhat Istin, Scott Snyder, Sandra Leone, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, José Salt, Vladimir Zhulanov, Peter William Phillips, Martin Stegler, Kirill Grevtsov, Keith Baker, Marcello Bindi, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Shenjian Chen, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Rachel Rosten, Cristiano Alpigiani, Takanori Kono, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Peter Maettig, Hal Evans, Adele Rimoldi, Marumi Kado, Anatoly Borisov, Alberto Aloisio, Song-Ming Wang, Revital Kopeliansky, Archil Durglishvili, Andrea Catinaccio, Qi Li, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Kenji Hamano, Serban Protopopescu, Heiko Lacker, Suyog Shrestha, Attilio Andreazza, Jonathan Butterworth, Lailin Xu, Qing Wang, Veronica Fabiani, Andres Ramirez Morales, Lucia Masetti, Evgueni Ladygin, Konstantin Zhukov, Nikola Makovec, Armin Michael Nairz, Tai-hua Lin, Nils Krumnack, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Ahmed Hasib, Heinz Pernegger, Mossadek Talby, Frederick Luehring, Yumeng Cao, Miroslav Havranek, Karol Krizka, Klaus Kurt Desch, Lucio Cerrito, Trisha Farooque, Thomas James Neep, Giorgi Arabidze, Andreas Korn, Leonardo Merola, I. M. Gregor, Da Xu, Michael Hance, Zara Jane Grout, Andreas Sogaard, Yoichi Ninomiya, Julie Kirk, Sebastian Mario Weber, J. N. Butler, Davide Melini, Jason Dhia Mansour, Mihail Chizhov, Mingliang Zhou, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, You Zhou, Martin Spousta, Tobias Golling, Alexander Undrus, Wolfgang Mader, Silvia Biondi, Ferdinand Schenck, Michael Ryan Clark, Yanjun Tu, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, David Di Valentino, Phillip Urquijo, Giulio Usai, Karolos Jozef Potamianos, Paolo Mastrandrea, Sylvain Blunier, Jingbo Ye, Joost Vossebeld, Hector De la Torre, Giovanni Marchiori, Rebecca Carney, John Hobbs, Seog Oh, Yasuyuki Horii, Matthew Henry Klein, Ruslan Mashinistov, Theresa Obermann, Cecilia Tosciri, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Mutsuto Hagihara, Tadej Novak, Stephen Lloyd, Andrey Soukharev, Andrea Gaudiello, Frank Merritt, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stefan Gadatsch, Anna Mastroberardino, Takahiko Kondo, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Wen Guo, Emma Torró Pastor, Alexander Oh, Lily Asquith, Daniel Fournier, Gabriele Sabato, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Mariya Shiyakova, Giuliano Gustavino, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Marcia Begalli, Maximilian J Swiatlowski, David-leon Pohl, Monica Trovatelli, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Arthur Schaffer, Florian Urs Bernlochner, David Hohn, John Huth, Antonio Giannini, Lianyou Shan, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Riccardo de Asmundis, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Harris Kagan, Erich Varnes, Alan Barr, David Milstead, Rosy Nicolaidou, Robin Eamonn Long, Alexei Soloshenko, Hucheng Chen, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Iro Koletsou, Alessandro Mirto, Lene Bryngemark, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Manuel Silva, Thomas Maier, Marcella Capua, Enrique Kajomovitz, Abraham Seiden, Kevin Black, Snezana Nektarijevic, Carl Gwilliam, Andrey Minaenko, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Evgeny Starchenko, Christina Potter, Frank Filthaut, Elliot Lipeles, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, William Joseph Johnson, Silvia Resconi, Shogo Kido, Valerio Dao, Anna Goussiou, Jovan Mitrevski, Brian Edward Lindquist, Barbara Wosiek, Kerry Ann Parker, Alexey Talyshev, Irene Vichou, S. Giagu, Mathieu Benoit, Petar Kevin Rados, Christopher Lester, David Martin Bjergaard, Timothy Andeen, Vanja Morisbak, Simonetta Gentile, Yulia Rodina, Kilian Rosbach, German David Carrillo Montoya, Goetz Gaycken, Alessandro Lapertosa, Geoffrey Andre Mullier, Marilea Reale, Hideyuki Oide, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Imma Riu, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Igor Gavrilenko, Luigi Vigani, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Alessandra Betti, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mauro Citterio, Richard Brenner, Nils Flaschel, Luigi Marchese, Haiping Peng, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Dave Charlton, Kazuhiko Hara, Tomas Slavicek, Eilam Gross, R Dean Schamberger, Silvia Fracchia, Andrea Favareto, Gregory David Hallewell, Fabian Kuger, Valentina Tudorache, Francesco La Ruffa, Vadim Kostyukhin, Christian Grefe, Fumiya Yamane, James Shank, Giada Mancini, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Patrick Puzo, Matthias Schott, Diane Cinca, Michael Bender, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Paraschos Moschovakos, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Sune Jakobsen, Shoji Asai, Zhiqing Zhang, Maciej Trzebinski, Alevtina Shmeleva, Kazuki Yajima, Brian Thomas Amadio, Alexander Sakharov, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Atsushi Mizukami, James Mueller, Margherita Spalla, Christian Oliver Sander, Chiara Debenedetti, Beojan Stanislaus, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Felix Rauscher, Jelena Krstic, Darren Price, Emanuele Cavallaro, Siegfried Wenig, Eleonora Rossi, Pamela Ferrari, Tasneem Rashid, Dominik Krauss, James Boyd, Karishma Sekhon, Federico Scutti, Chariclia Petridou, Peter Tornambe, Kohei Yorita, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Justas Zalieckas, Peter Onyisi, Sau Lan Wu, Guenter Duckeck, Koki Maekawa, Jonathan David Long, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Charles Young, Kouta Onogi, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Vassili Kazanin, Richard Teuscher, Henri Bachacou, Efe Yigitbasi, James Broughton, Bianca Osculati, Bin Gui, Katharina Schleicher, Harry van der Graaf, Nuno Filipe Castro, Quentin Buat, Cinzia Da Via, Alice Morris, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Elvira Rossi, Takuto Kunigo, Marco Lavorgna, Saminder Dhaliwal, Pekka Sinervo, Rui Wang, Stefan Tapprogge, Theodota Lagouri, Denis Salihagic, Michal Suk, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jiangyong Jia, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Ben Smart, Gabriella Gaudio, Rosa Simoniello, Yuta Okazaki, Heidi Sandaker, Dimitris Varouchas, Radek Novotny, Dmitri Tsybychev, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Terry Richard Wyatt, James H Cochran, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Masahiro Morii, Francesco Spano, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Andrew Lankford, Takuya Honda, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Igor Aleksandrov, Gabriel Stoicea, Karola Dette, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Brian J. Cole, Yuji Minegishi, Patrick Fassnacht, Melissa Franklin, Pavel Shatalov, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Straiton Hard, Jana Schaarschmidt, Vadim Bednyakov, Chloe Gray, Serkant Ali Cetin, Oliver Kortner, Roger Caminal Armadans, Christopher Hawkes, Daniel Edison Marley, Aidan Robson, William James Fawcett, Anna Macchiolo, Laurent Chevalier, Lorenz Hauswald, Sonia Carra, Haifeng Li, Andrew Pilkington, Viviana Cavaliere, Shan Jin, Patrick Czodrowski, Kerstin Lantzsch, Stefano Zambito, Michael Rijssenbeek, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Antonio Salvucci, Felix Buehrer, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, I-huan Chiu, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Samira Hassani, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Leigh Schaefer, Marc-Andre Pleier, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Daniel Froidevaux, Tom McCarthy, Stanley C. S. Lai, Kenneth Johns, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Zdenek Hubacek, Alexander Fenyuk, Juraj Bracinik, Lorenzo Bellagamba, James Baker Beacham, Michael Kagan, Martin Kocian, Koichi Nagai, Shuo Han, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Miriam Watson, Angel Campoverde, W. T. Wang, Eric Edward Corrigan, Audrey Ducourthial, Stanislav Tokar, Cristian Stanescu, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Philipp Jonathan Losel, Raimund Stroehmer, Maurice Becker, Brian Cox, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Alexandre Glazov, Sourav Sen, Jianming Qian, P. C. F. Glaysher, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Xiangting Meng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Jacob Henry Rawling, Anna Kaczmarska, Eric Feng, Steve McMahon, Tova Ray Holmes, Andrew Mark Wharton, Tatsumi Koi, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Hans~Peter Beck, Siarhei Harkusha, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Cheuk Yee Lo, Paolo Giromini, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alessandro Ambler, Todd Brian Huffman, Alexandra Tudorache, Forrest Hays Phillips, Silvia Maria Fressard-Batraneanu, Edith B F G Knoops, Giancarlo Panizzo, Yanlin Liu, Stanislav Suchek, Zhi Zheng, Antonio Miucci, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Ryuichi Takashima, Sebastien Rettie, Marija Marjanovic, M. Dam, Evelin Meoni, Zhijun Liang, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Blake Burghgrave, Alessandro Calandri, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Louis Fayard, Benjamin Hylton Brunt, Jolanta Olszowska, Nikita Smirnov, Luc Poggioli, Maria Jose Costa, Alessandro La Rosa, Robert Stanek, Ivan Sykora, Aziz Chafaq, Thorsten Wengler, Robert McPherson, Hisaya Kurashige, Philippe Schwemling, Laura Rehnisch, David Strom, Michael James Fenton, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Savanna Marie Shaw, Sergei Malyukov, Pavel Reznicek, Abhishek Sharma, Maia Mosidze, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Marco Rimoldi, Georgios Iakovidis, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Eric Buschmann, Mario Campanelli, Xiaohu Sun, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Ilya Korolkov, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, George Redlinger, Tancredi Carli, Rebecca Anne Linck, Raphael Vuillermet, Moritz Backes, Ziyu Guo, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Georg Zobernig, Christian Schmitt, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Petr Hamal, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Miguel Fiolhais, Claire Gwenlan, Cecile Deterre, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Peter Berta, Alexey Boldyrev, Nora Emilia Pettersson, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jonatan Hans Rosten, Toshi Sumida, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, James Monk, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Martin Tripiana, Sven Menke, Ilya Tsukerman, Hai Jiang, Kevin Hildebrand, Aaron Foley Webb, Edoardo Maria Farina, Maria Pilar Casado, Ben William Whitmore, Lukas Heinrich, Nacim Haddad, Matteo Franchini, Vincent Hedberg, Claudia Gemme, Manfredi Ronzani, Jacob Julian Kempster, Samuel Calvet, Fedor Prokoshin, Andrey Sapronov, Baptiste Ravina, Francesco Guescini, Alexander Cheplakov, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Lydia Beresford, Dmitry Golubkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Marc Geisen, Will Davey, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Mahsana Haleem, Simone Campana, Claire Malone, Louie Corpe, Daniele Zanzi, Emre Celebi, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Hannah Herde, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Carl Haber, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Alfred Goshaw, Carlo Dallapiccola, Irina Antonela Cioara, Tairan Xu, Horst Oberlack, Mathis Kolb, Richard Nickerson, Camilla Vittori, Adam Trzupek, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Minoru Hirose, Yuji Yamazaki, Hao Liu, Maximiliano Sioli, Andrey Karyukhin, Tyler James Burch, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Georg Viehhauser, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Philippe Farthouat, Calin Alexa, Vincent Pascuzzi, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Jian Cong Zeng, Randall Sobie, James Pilcher, Peter Bussey, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Fabrizio Napolitano, Steffen Henkelmann, Geert-jan Besjes, Peter van Gemmeren, Alexander Held, Andreas Redelbach, Walter Lampl, Ruchika Nayyar, Rupert Leitner, Takuya Tashiro, Emily Nurse, F. Touchard, Natascha Savic, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Oliver Maria Kind, Carlos Lacasta, Monika Wielers, Fabio Cardillo, Markus Zinser, Claire Alexandra Lee, Cesare Bini, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, James Walder, Minyu Feng, Joaquin Poveda, Mauro Iodice, E. L. Gkougkousis, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Stefano Passaggio, Young-Kee Kim, Siinn Che, Emery Nibigira, Aaron Taylor, Marco Delmastro, Andreas Salzburger, Francesco Gonnella, Alexey Maslennikov, Deepak Kar, John Stupak, Jaehoon Yu, Yasuhiro Makida, Jiri Kvita, William Brooks, Huaqiao Zhang, S. Heim, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, K. Brendlinger, Felix Mueller, G. Eigen, Laura Barranco Navarro, Francesca Ungaro, Nello Bruscino, Weitao Wang, Marina Cobal, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Xanthe Hoad, Samuel Webb, Ettore Zaffaroni, Vit Vorobel, Alexander Armstrong, Rachid Mazini, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, James Brau, Salvatore Bruno, Sahal Yacoob, Elvedin Tahirovic, Soo Ryu, Yusheng Wu, Claire Bourdarios, Chilufya Mwewa, Fabrizio Miano, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, Kazunori Hanagaki, Jan Jongmanns, Jens Dopke, Meghan Frate, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Philip James Clark, Arno Straessner, Ian Dawson, Natalia Korotkova, Alexey Zhemchugov, Marcel Vos, Fabrice Balli, Bruce Gallop, Fabian Huegging, Paul Philipp Gadow, Yohei Yamaguchi, Guido Gagliardi, Jason Nielsen, Harald Fox, Theodor Christian Herwig, Dirk Sammel, Khalil Bouaouda, Chihiro Kozakai, Maddalena Giulini, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Junjie Zhu, Tetsuro Mashimo, Andrea Formica, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Juan Fuster, Stylianos Angelidakis, Shuwei Ye, Claudia Bertella, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Philipp Stolte, Michael Holzbock, Dong Su, Marco Bomben, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Lee Sawyer, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Sabina Czekierda, Steffen Maeland, Gregor Kramberger, Manuela Venturi, Joern Christian Lange, Harry James Moss, Alexander David Sherman, Fabian Thiele, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Donatella Cavalli, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Emily Marie Duffield, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Daniele Madaffari, Adomas Jelinskas, Douglas Benjamin, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, John Baines, Janusz Chwastowski, Alessandra Forti, Stefan Simion, Marlon Barbero, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Junya Usui, Givi Sekhniaidze, Claudia Merlassino, Robert Keyes, Balazs Konya, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Ghita Rahal, Verena Herget, Ahmed Bassalat, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Georges Aad, Cheng Guang Zhu, Artur Trofymov, Alberto Valero, Sergey Karpov, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Catrin Bernius, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nicolin Govender, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Hongbin Liu, Michael William Phipps, Zihao Jiang, Osamu Sasaki, Driss Benchekroun, David Olivier Jamin, Ricardo Piegaia, Allison McCarn, Thomas Daubney, Ljiljana Morvaj, Qi Zeng, Thomas Dennis Powell, Andrzej Olszewski, Claude Guyot, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Lorne Levinson, Ismet Siral, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Stanislav Nemecek, Nigel Hessey, Miha Muskinja, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Grazia Cabras, Peter Nemethy, Zuzana Rurikova, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Fabian Wilk, Carmen Maidantchik, Justin Albert, Marco Rescigno, Veronique Boisvert, Martin zur Nedden, Klaus Moenig, Arabinda Behera, Sheena Schier, Atanu Pathak, Nishu Nishu, Tomas Blazek, Chav Chhiv Chau, Andrew Beddall, Andrew Mehta, Leonid Serkin, Attilio Picazio, Alexander Zaitsev, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Roberto Iuppa, Kunihiro Nagano, Yongke Zhao, Dengfeng Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Masahiro Yamatani, Cigdem Issever, Domenico della Volpe, Andrea Messina, Ulrich Landgraf, Anna Sfyrla, Edward Moyse, Leonid Gladilin, Halina Abramowicz, Karsten Koeneke, Borut Paul Kersevan, Els Koffeman, Philipp Mogg, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Julius Hrivnac, Andre Marc Hupe, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Martin Wessels, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Wade Cameron Fisher, Kerim Suruliz, Robert Reed, James Lacey, Yury Ryabov, Remco Castelijn, Efstathios Karentzos, Jeanette Lorenz, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Nicolas Berger, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Adrian Buzatu, Gideon Bella, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Babar Ali, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Thomas Koffas, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, John Parsons, Ivan Angelozzi, Yang Yang, Jiri Chudoba, Siqi Yang, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Andrew Brandt, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Stefan Koperny, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Chiara Roda, Holly Ann Pacey, Alexei Klimentov, Lydia Roos, Charles Delporte, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Roberto Di Nardo, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Saskia Falke, Heling Zhu, Mark Neubauer, Christos Anastopoulos, Ki Lie, Robert Leone, Gueorgui Chelkov, Oliver Ricken, Samuel David Jones, Monica Dunford, Carlos Solans, Robert Astalos, Marco Schioppa, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Tony Affolder, Iain Alexander Bertram, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Torsten Harenberg, Paul Nilsson, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Fang-ying Tsai, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Friedrich Hoenig, Albert Olariu, Rachel Hyneman, Danilo Giugni, Julien Maurer, Hulin Wang, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Matteo Bauce, Corinne Goy, Vladimir Sulin, Robert Gardner, Chiara Rizzi, Krzysztof Korcyl, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Bernard Brickwedde, Xiao-yan Li, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Michael David Werner, Dennis Perepelitsa, Krzysztof Wozniak, Ulrike Schnoor, Tamsin Nooney, Emma Winkels, Petr Sicho, Kristian Gregersen, Alessandra Doria, Karl Gellerstedt, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, David Richard Shope, Karl Jakobs, Yan Wing Ng, Laura Fabbri, Kurt Keys Hill, Christos Vergis, Daniel Lellouch, Yichen Li, Dewen Zhong, Yoichi Ikegami, Alan Litke, Rachael Ann Creager, Giuseppe Salamanna, Jose Ocariz, Peter Jenni, Miles Wu, Matteo Mantoani, David William Casper, Kyle James Read Cormier, Alexander Madsen, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Laura Perini, Jessica Metcalfe, Manuel Neumann, Andrej Gorisek, Marco Milesi, Masahiko Saito, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Mark Stockton, Kosuke Takeda, Maurizio De Santis, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Stephen Burns Menary, Edoardo Gorini, Christian Luedtke, Uwe Bratzler, Namig Javadov, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Evangelos Gazis, Ofir Gabizon, Thorsten Kuhl, S. J. Chen, Michele Pinamonti, Anne Marie Sickles, Craig Sawyer, Albert Francis Casha, Souad Batlamous, Martine Bosman, Michael Begel, Ivan Lopez Paz, Vladimir Vinogradov, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Karel Smolek, Joao Saraiva, Marcela Mikestikova, Anatoly Kozhin, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Martin White, Judita Mamuzic, Andrei Salnikov, Stefanie Morgenstern, Veronica Wallangen, Kayla Dawn McLean, Richard Nisius, Enrico Tassi, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Sabrina Groh, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Roland Jansky, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Jannik Geisen, Grzegorz Pawel Gach, Lawrence Lee Jr, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Robert Henderson, Evgeniy Khramov, Dmitri Dedovich, Clara Troncon, Etienne Dreyer, Val O'Shea, Attila Krasznahorkay, Thibault Guillemin, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Giacinto Piacquadio, Pawel Malecki
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 788:96-116
This Letter presents a search for heavy charged long-lived particles produced in proton-proton collisions at root s= 13 TeV at the LHC using a data sample corresponding to an integrated luminosity ...
Autor:
Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, F. Marroquim, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Miroslav Myska, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Edmund Dawe, Marco Sessa, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Liang Guan, Tobias Bisanz, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, R. Nagai, Blake Burghgrave, Evelin Meoni, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, Pedro Urrejola, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Alexander Zaitsev, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James Boyd, Didier Ferrere, Takahiro Fusayasu, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, S. Donati, Abner Soffer, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Steffen Stärz, Marco Bruschi, Lily Asquith, Mikhail Levchenko, M. Franklin, Paul Newman, T. Ženiš, Manuel Neumann, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Jochen Meyer, I. Santoyo Castillo, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, G. Costa, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Mariya Shiyakova, Mikhail Demichev, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, K. O. H. Vadla, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Jean-Francois Grivaz, J. Ocariz, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Kotaro Wakamiya, Simone Michele Mazza, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, C. Malone, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, Jiri Chudoba, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Simone Sottocornola, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Y. Zhang, V. Boisvert, Stephanie Majewski, Tingting Wang, Matteo Mantoani, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Marco Milesi, C. J. S. Young, G. Lehmann Miotto, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Joseph Haley, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Alfred Goshaw, Roman Lysak, Michaela Mlynarikova, Christoph Eckardt, D. Amidei, Kun Liu, Kunihiro Nagano, Speranza Falciano, Olivier Arnaez, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Rodriguez Perez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Adrian Buzatu, Otmar Biebel, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Michael Adersberger, Orjan Dale, Antonio Salvucci, Luiz Caloba, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Alessandra Betti, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, William Brooks, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, P. Teixeira-Dias, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Remi Lafaye, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Michael Ryan Clark, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Laurent Vacavant, A. C. Taylor, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Andrej Filipcic, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, John Rutherfoord, F. Meloni, Val O'Shea, Darren Temple, Carl Gwilliam, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Xiaohu Sun, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Denys Denysiuk, F. De Lorenzi, Margherita Primavera, Manfredi Ronzani, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. S. Webster, Daniel M. Levin, Stefan Simion, Andrea Sansoni, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Martine Bosman, Kevin Hildebrand, Diane Cinca, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Kalliopi Iordanidou, R. St. Denis, D. Vazquez Furelos, Sally Seidel, Irinel Caprini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Ph Gris, Jing-Dong Guo, Matt Zhang, Shaun Roe, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Ingo Bloch, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Carmen Maidantchik, Francesco Rubbo, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, David Freeborn, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Lydia Roos, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, J. A. Dassoulas, Stefan Guindon, Fabian Spettel, Koichi Nagai, Sandra Kortner, Kazuya Mochizuki, Angela Maria Burger, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Peter Love, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alexander Melzer, David Dodsworth, Helge Christoph Beck, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Oxana Smirnova, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Ikuo Ueda, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Konstantinos Bachas, Vadim Kantserov, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Alexandru Hostiuc, Kathy Pommès, Vojtech Pleskot, Mark Owen, Nikola Makovec, Joe Kroll, S. Argyropoulos, Andreas Redelbach, Alexander Paramonov, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Stephen Hillier, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Nuno Filipe Castro, Andrew White, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Jan Kretzschmar, Farid Ould-Saada, Davide Caforio, Aaron Angerami, Miriam Diamond, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Mykhailo Lisovyi, J. E. García Navarro, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Paul Laycock, John Penwell, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Soren Stamm, Santiago Juan Batista, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, R. R. M. Fletcher, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Laura Rehnisch, Michael Pitt, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Peter Berta, Masaki Ishitsuka, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Ka Wa Tsang, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, Masato Aoki, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Chiara Roda, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Carlo Varni, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, Hongfang Liu, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Tracey Berry, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Marco Aurelio Diaz, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Harish Potti, Adam Fischer, Edson Carquin, Yee Chinn Yap, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Kota Kasahara, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Saverio D'Auria, Alejandro Alonso, R. de Asmundis, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Josh Moss, Gregor Gessner, Richard Peschke, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, Johnny Raine, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Emmanuel Sauvan, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Grevtsov, Per Johansson, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Tingting Cao, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Orhan Cakir, Gianluca Introzzi, Francesco Guescini, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, T. A. Schwarz, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Sebastian Wahrmund, R. Hankache, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Goetz Gaycken, Claire Bourdarios, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Yun Tian, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Steven Worm, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Qiaoshi Zeng, E. Valdes Santurio, Rachel Hyneman, Hansdieter Schweiger, C. C. Young, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Samuel Webb, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Garabed Halladjian, Evgenii Baldin, Lj Simic, Noam Hod, Louis Helary, Maosen Zhou, Steve McMahon, Eram Rizvi, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martin Spousta, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, R. F. Y. Peters, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Frederik Rühr, Ruth Laura Sandbach, A. Gascon Bravo, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Shota Tsiskaridze, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, Yi Yang, James Walder, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Mazuza Ghneimat, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Tim Adye, Yoji Hasegawa, Tomo Lazovich, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Aaron James Armbruster, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Carsten Daniel Burgard, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Ketevi Assamagan, Kingman Cheung, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Andrea Formica, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, P. Sinervo, Simon Lin, Maciej Trzebinski, Shih-Chang Lee, Jie Zhang, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Josu Cantero, Zdenek Hubacek, W. Wang, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Maike Christina Hansen, Jason Veatch, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bruno Galhardo, Hyungsuk Son, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Bogdan Malaescu, Oldrich Kepka, Maximilian Hils, V. Radeka, Marc Escalier, Alessandra Baas, Giorgio Chiarelli, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Alexey Buzykaev, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, L. D. Liu, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Benedict Allbrooke, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Venetios Polychronakos, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Dhiman Chakraborty, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Danilo Giugni, Fabrice Hubaut, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, James H Cochran, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, B. A. Long, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Antonio Limosani, Andreas Korn, Christian Schmitt, Robert Richter, Lingshan Xu, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Kenneth Johns, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Stephen Philip Marsden, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Adele Rimoldi, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Eric Edward Corrigan, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Nathalie Besson, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Julien Donini, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, David Malon, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, A. Lanza, Chris Hays, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Hasko Stenzel, Dmitriy Maximov, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, M. Cooke, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, Sebastian Heer, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, S. Marti-Garcia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, I. Turk Cakir, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Raymond Brock, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Miriam Watson, Peng Zhang, Yu Him Justin Chiu, S. Gadomski, Ondrej Hladik, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Jelena Jovicevic, Anna Kaczmarska, Janet Dietrich, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, L. G. Xia, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Christoph Rembser, Tom McCarthy, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Laura Brittany Havener, Guennadi Borissov, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Thomas James Stevenson, Catrin Bernius, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Christian Bohm, Marino Romano, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Stefano Giagu, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Klaus Mönig, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Giovanna Cottin, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Masahiro Yamatani, William Joseph Johnson, B. Giacobbe, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Luca Colasurdo, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, James Bensinger, Francesco Peri, W-M. Yao, M. Shimojima, Corrinne Mills, Ming Chung Chu, A. Gomes, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, J. T. P. Burr, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Leonid Serkin, S. Tapia Araya, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Iurii Naryshkin, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Leonid Kurchaninov, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, D. Salek, Loic Valery, Michael Begel, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Minoru Hirose, T. M. Megy, Toshiaki Kaji, Katharina Bierwagen, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, J. H. N. Rosten, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Natascha Savic, Vincent Kitali, Jörgen Sjölin, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Andre Sopczak, R. Camacho Toro, Sergey Chekulaev, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Antonio Miucci, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Zhengguo Zhao, Tova Ray Holmes, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Takashi Kobayashi, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, T. Yamazaki, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Geoffrey Gilles, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Stefanie Morgenstern, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Irina Antonela Cioara, Paolo Bagnaia, Yasuyuki Okumura, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Gianluca Alimonti, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Shigeru Odaka, V. Canale, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, Claire Antel, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Stefano Terzo, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Zhijun Liang, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Nenad Vranjes, Charles William Kalderon, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Loan Truong, Viktor Kramarenko, H. von der Schmitt, Zihao Jiang, Tomas Jakoubek, Yoav Afik, Paolo Mastrandrea, Gunnar Jakel, Kenji Hamano, P. S. Wells, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Rebecca Jane Falla, Sergey Timoshenko, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Chase Owen Shimmin, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Kristina Anne Looper, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Marcel Vreeswijk, F. A. Di Bello, Qiang Li, Michael Shupe, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Christophe Clement, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, John Baines, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Antonio Sbrizzi, Sergei Chekanov, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Rute Pedro, Kerstin Lantzsch, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Archil Durglishvili, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Yasuyuki Horii, Soeren Prell, Simon Molander, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, E. Plotnikova, Julian Glatzer, Ksenia Gasnikova, J. A. García Pascual, Federico Scutti, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, U. Gul, Andre Zibell, Andreas Warburton, Qun Ouyang, Faten Hariri, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Cora Fischer, Driss Benchekroun, Iro Koletsou, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, James Proudfoot, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Felix Cormier, Mariusz Przybycien, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Karola Dette, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Emanuele Cavallaro, Per Werner, Blunier, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Gideon Bella, Shima Shimizu, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Arnaud Lucotte, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Kelby Anderson, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, M. Wittgen, Michael Dührssen, Domizia Orestano, C. A. Johnson, Fedor Prokoshin, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Liza Mijović, Michael Schernau, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, E. Torrence, Christian Gutschow, E. Torró Pastor, Felix Buehrer, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, D. Cavalli, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Dominique Pallin, Ben Smart, Walter Lampl, Edward Moyse, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Alexander Kupco, Maria Rescigno, Chiao-ying Lin, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Claudia Gemme, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, Ariella Cattai, Andrea Bocci, D. O. Jamin, Paul Fraser Harrison, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Katsuo Tokushuku, Serban Constantinescu, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, C. J. E. Suster, Merve Sahinsoy, Steven Goldfarb, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, D. Oliveira Damazio, Robert Orr, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Christoph Zimmermann, Frederic Derue, G. A. Cowan, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Patrick Fassnacht, P. Skubic, Felix Socher, Carsten Dulsen, C-Q. Li, Paul Dervan, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, David Miller, Isabel Nitsche, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, M. J. Alconada Verzini, J. Maneira, Brian Le, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Troels Petersen, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, K. J. R. Cormier, James Chapman, Vladimir Vinogradov, Erez Etzion, Mazin Khader, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, D. J. A. Antrim, H. J. Yang, Francesca Ungaro, Thorsten Kuhl, Christopher Potter, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, James Howarth, Jacqueline Batley, Gabriel Stoicea, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Sergey Karpov, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Terry Richard Wyatt, Joey Huston, Maria Smizanska, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, P. Giromini, Jiri Kvita, Gabriella Gaudio, Attilio Picazio, Albert Olariu, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, David Cameron, Giorgi Arabidze, Carsten Bittrich, Phillip George Hamnett, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, M. Del Gaudio, Jolanta Olszowska, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, E. Romero Adam, Duc Ta, Markus Konrad Köhler, Mika Huhtinen, Robert Blair, Ahmed Hasib, Yosuke Takubo, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, David Hohn, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Thibault Guillemin, Martin Rybar, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Laura Perini, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, W. J. Murray, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, S. Y. Suzuki, Shinhong Kim, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Frank Ellinghaus, A. Chafaq, S. J. Chen, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Bruce Schumm, J. Montejo Berlingen, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Hans Peter Beck, Charles Delporte, Simon Feigl, Georges Azuelos, Siarhei Harkusha, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Fumiya Yamane, Chung-Yau Lo, Martin Nagel, Hok Chuen Cheng, Nurcan Ozturk, Kunlin Han, Claudio Gatti, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, M. Citterio, Richard Nisius, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Toyonobu Okuyama, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Marumi Kado, Patrick Bryant, Fred Wickens, Th. D. Papadopoulou, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Regina Moles-Valls, Flera Rizatdinova, Ian Brock, Yoichi Ninomiya, D. Pantea, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, E. Le Guirriec, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Ilias Panagoulias, Melissa Ridel, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Elisabetta Pianori, Hannah Herde, Cigdem Issever, Claire Gwenlan, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Muhammad Alhroob, Daniel Marley, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Rui Wang, R. J. Wang, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Jia Jian Teoh, Tiesheng Dai, Gueorgui Chelkov, S. Pagan Griso, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, Debarati Roy, Alison Elliot, Rachik Soualah, Libor Nozka, Susumu Oda, Nikolaos Rompotis, Clement Helsens, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Alan Barr, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Christophe Raymond Goudet, A. S. Thompson, Steffen Schaepe, J. Del Peso, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Stefano Passaggio, Pavol Bartos, Gabriella Sciolla, Sonia Carra, Takahiko Kondo, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, R. Kowalewski, Monica Dobre, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, Haiping Peng, Ruchika Nayyar, J. S. Keller, Arthur Lesage, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Daniel Hayden, M. Dano Hoffmann, Nikolai Rusakovich, Markus Nordberg, Mark Andrew Pickering, Daniel Büscher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Kevin Varvell, M. Stegler, Dmitry Golubkov, Ulrike Blumenschein, Mark Levy, W. D. Breaden Madden, Daniel Turgeman, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Hugh Williams, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Lukasz Zwalinski, Naim Bora Atlay, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Corinne Goy, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Giulio Aielli, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Giovanni Darbo, Graeme Stewart, Leonardo Carminati, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Nikolai Zimine, Thomas LeCompte, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, W. Lukas, D. P. J. Lack, B. Martin dit Latour, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Tatsumi Koi, Peter Kodys, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Nooshin Dehghanian, Gagik Vardanyan, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Alexey Maslennikov, P. M. Tuts, Dominik Krauss, Xinchou Lou, S. Pedraza Lopez, Oleh Kivernyk, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Steven Farrell, Shih-Chieh Hsu, P. Radloff, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Akira Yamamoto, Tadashi Maeno, Mark James Tibbetts, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Vadim Gratchev, Kevin Kroeninger, Mauro Villa, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, T. Nguyen Manh, Helen Hayward, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Evgeny Shulga, M. Reale, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Donnchadha Quilty, Anne-luise Poley, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, F. Anulli, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Christos Anastopoulos, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Andrzej Olszewski, Sarah Kate Boutle, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Stéphane Jézéquel, Elemer Nagy, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alden Stradling, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Zongchang Yang, Amir Farbin, Benjamin Brau, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Daniel Bullock, James Robinson, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Stanley Lai, Michael Boehler, Cristina Galea, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, M. A. Nomura, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Tim Scanlon, Norbert Wermes, Bartosz Mindur, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Shunsuke Honda, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, D. Zhang, Jane Cummings, Jaroslava Schovancova, Simonetta Gentile, James Pinfold, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Richard Teuscher, Houry Keoshkerian, Halina Bilokon, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Clement Camincher, Julien-christopher Beyer, Brad Abbott, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Ivana Hristova, Ulrich Landgraf, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, T. Saito, Adriana Milic, Tommaso Colombo, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Mariyan Petrov, Stephane Willocq, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Benjamin Wynne, Tomas Dado, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, A. De Salvo, Judith Katzy, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Simone Amoroso, Maarten Boonekamp, Katherine Pachal, Koji Terashi, Pierre Petroff, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Ryan Christopher Edgar, David Milstead, Jana Schaarschmidt, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Ofir Gabizon, Yahya Tayalati, Anton Wolf, John Morris, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Craig Buttar, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Daniela Salvatore, Q. J. Li, James Monk, Yao Ming, Sergey Denisov, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Martin Wessels, Viviana Cavaliere, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Juergen Thomas, Nicolas Ellis, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, Simon Berlendis, Stefanie Todt, Matteo Negrini, Kirill Prokofiev, K. Krizka, Francesco Cirotto, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Annick Lleres, N. De Groot, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Sebastian Schaetzel, Gino Marceca, James Ferrando, William Axel Leight, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Lara Hannan Mason, Lamberto Luminari, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, Graham Cree, Yuji Enari, William James Fawcett, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Branislav Ristić, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, Dominik Derendarz, Timothy Barklow, Evgeniy Khramov, Kristian Gregersen, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Polina Nechaeva, L. Cerda Alberich, Daria Zieminska, Mark Stockton, C. A. Chavez Barajas, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrey Kiryunin, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Jose F Benitez, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, James Andrew Kendrick, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Jianming Qian, Iain Alexander Bertram, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Andrei Snesarev, Peter Nemethy, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Richard Polifka, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Andrei Salnikov, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Forrest Hays Phillips, Valery Khovanskiy, Marco Battaglia, Tobias Klingl, L. La Rotonda, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Stephen Jiggins, John Parsons, M. S. Barisits, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Michael Rijssenbeek, Lorenzo Feligioni, Juan Terron, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, J. S. Lange, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Laurie Iain McClymont, Amelia Maio, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Silvia Miglioranzi, R. Spighi, Tasneem Rashid, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Claudia Giuliani, David Robert Wardrope, G. Mc Goldrick, Olaf Nackenhorst, Tancredi Carli, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Walter Hopkins, G. Crosetti, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, S. González de la Hoz, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Dario Barberis, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Shi Che, Vincent Croft, M. Beretta, Justin Griffiths, Xiao-yan Li, Frank Paige, Thomas Naumann, Else Lytken, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Vivek Jain, Jaroslav Guenther, Mahsana Haleem, Angel Campoverde, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Mihail Chizhov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Eduard Simioni, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, T. Brooks, Xiangyang Ju, Jonathan Shlomi, V. W. S. Wong, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Harshna Jivan, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Yang Gao, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Andreas Petridis, K. Sliwa, Stephanie Zimmermann, A. Demilly, M. Bomben, Gerardo Vasquez, Nicholas Adam Styles, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, U. Mallik, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, F. Lasagni Manghi, A. Tudorache, John Huth, Rupert Leitner, Shuyang Hu, N. D. Dann, Jan Schaeffer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Ciubancan, Dilip Jana, Juan Fuster, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Dave Sankey, Peter Tornambe, Petr Hamal, Tomoe Kishimoto, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, C. A. Lee, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, S. P. Y. Yuen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Puja Saha, Francesco Giuli, Liaoshan Shi, Nils Ruthmann, Mikhail Mineev, Lawrence Lee, Filipp Dubinin, Andrea Knue, I. Lopez Paz, Joost Vossebeld, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, Junji Tojo, Klaus Hamacher, Fabrizio Petrucci, Barbara Wosiek, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, Paolo Camarri, Tobias Heck, Maurice Becker, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Bruce Barnett, Yan Benhammou, Jonathan Michael Hays, Helena Santos, J. E. Black, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Ferdinand Schenck, Nils Krumnack, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Cheng Chen, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, R. Madar, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Marc Geisen, Stefan Rave, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, A. Di Ciaccio, Graziano Bruni, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Asma Hadef, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Hannah Arnold, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Alexander David Sherman, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, G. Lefebvre, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Marco Filipuzzi, Giora Mikenberg, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Antoine Marzin, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, Chihiro Kozakai, Othmane Rifki, Marco Fraternali, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, J. D. Hansen, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fridolin Dittus, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Osamu Sasaki, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Fairouz Malek, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Victoria Jane Martin, Yongsheng Gao, H. T. Yang, V. Tudorache, Steven Robertson, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Laura Jean Bergsten, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Kristin Lohwasser, Fernando Barreiro, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Juerg Beringer, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, M. Franchini, Francisco Alonso, G. Zhang, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Paola Giannetti, Kevin Black, Christopher Meyer, Theresa Obermann, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Daniel Lellouch, Ashutosh Kotwal, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Christopher Hawkes, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, T. Yamanaka, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Masao Saito, Shimpei Yamamoto, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Valerio Ippolito, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Fabrice Balli, William Buttinger, David Francis, G. Conti, Yasuo Minami, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Callum Robert Kilby, Peter Sherwood, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shunsuke Adachi, Wolfgang Wagner, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, N. C. Mc Fadden, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrej Gorišek, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Torbjoern Moa, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Huiwen Ji, Benedict Tobias Winter, P. Fernandez Martinez, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Cesare Bini, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, Carlos Sandoval, Craig Blocker, A. Juste Rozas, L. Merola, K. Gellerstedt, Tulin Varol, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Camila Rangel-Smith, Gregor Herten, Todd Brian Huffman, C. Troncon, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, C. A. Marin Tobon, M. El Kacimi, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Claudia Merlassino, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, E. Petrolo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Balazs Konya, Kelsey O'Connor, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Snezana Nektarijevic, M. Wu, Craig Wiglesworth, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Emre Celebi, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Nan Lu, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Julien Caudron, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, K. Karakostas, Francesco Spanò, Pavel Reznicek, O. M. Kind, Bruce Yabsley, Rachid Mazini, M. Faucci Giannelli, Stefan Gadatsch, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Mathis Kolb, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Yanhui Ma, Emma Sian Kuwertz, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Satoshi Higashino, Sara Alderweireldt, Jos Vermeulen, K. Hanawa, A. Pranko, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, A. Di Simone, Masahiro Kuze, Elena Rocco, Will Davey, Alexandra Schulte, Maria Giulia Ratti, B. Lemmer, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, J. D. Bossio Sola, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Hrachya Hakobyan, Alevtina Shmeleva, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, Oliver Majersky, Liqing Zhang, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, B. Di Girolamo, Y. Sakurai, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, A. Bethani, A. Valero, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, D. I. Narrias Villar, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Claudio Santoni, A. Soloshenko, Reinhard Schwienhorst, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Mauro Dell'Orso, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, G. J. Besjes, Nima Sherafati, Pierfrancesco Butti, Takuya Honda, Y. L. Liu, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, S. M. Weber, Tomáš Javůrek, David Calvet, David Sosa, Horst Oberlack, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Gregory David Hallewell, Elvedin Tahirovic, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, M. Della Pietra, Barbara Liberti, Ben Waugh, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Els Koffeman, Sai-Juan Chen, R. Debbe, Hisaya Kurashige, R. El Kosseifi, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Ryo Tanioka, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Stefan Richter, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, A. De Maria, J. Lacey, J. Boudreau, Krzysztof Woźniak, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, P. D. Thompson, Dj. Sijacki, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Jonathan Long, Tomoaki Nakamura, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Sophie Henrot-Versille, H. A. Neal, Felix Mueller, R. E. Ticse Torres, Jessica Levêque, A. J. Beddall, P. Mättig, Andrey Ryzhov, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Shoji Asai, Daniela Bortoletto, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, Thomas Lohse, Z. Xi, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Veronika Magerl, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Alessandra Doria, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Francesco Crescioli, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, David Michael Handl, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Pedro Jorge, Jeanette Lorenz, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Sarah Heim, Lingxin Meng, Kouta Onogi, Yanyan Du, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Maia Mosidze, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, Mauro Iodice, Sabine Elles, Junya Usui, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, D. Schaefer, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Ricardo Abreu, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Theodor Christian Herwig, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Gaetano Barone, Vincenzo Izzo, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, Sarah Louise Barnes, Valentina Cairo, Huaqiao Zhang, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, John Kenneth Anders, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Simon George, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ben William Whitmore, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Ivor Fleck, E. Yatsenko, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Richa Gupta, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, Alexey Antonov, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Leonid Gladilin, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Michael David Beattie, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, J. Chen, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, A. Schoening, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 788:316-335
This Letter presents a search for new light resonances decaying to pairs of quarks and produced in association with a high- pT photon or jet. The dataset consists of proton–proton collisions with an integrated luminosity of 36.1 fb −1 at a centre
Autor:
Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Klaus Hamacher, David Dodsworth, Felix Cormier, H. Zhang, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Domizia Orestano, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Luigi Vigani, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Z. Liang, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Edoardo Maria Farina, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, V. Kartvelishvili, Kayla Dawn McLean, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Y. Li, Yulin Gao, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Catrin Bernius, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Oldrich Kepka, Semen Turchikhin, Yoav Afik, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Tomas Kosek, Moritz Kiehn, Adam Trzupek, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Carsten Bittrich, Mogens Dam, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Qiang Li, M. Kuze, P. Gadow, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Dms Sultan, Trygve Buanes, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Hans Peter Beck, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Konstantin Belotskiy, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, M. I. Gostkin, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Mihail Chizhov, J. Beringer, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, J. Griffiths, A. Ducourthial, Fabian Alexander Förster, Marco Scodeggio, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, D. Levin, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Fedor Prokoshin, Bernard Brickwedde, Manuel Guth, M. Beretta, Pierre Savard, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Thomas Naumann, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. P. J. Lack, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Julien Caudron, Joseph Izen, Kenta Uchida, Jason Veatch, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, S. Calvente Lopez, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, D. Oliveira Damazio, A. G. Clark, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Matthew Craig Mondragon, J. W. S. Carter, David Cameron, Gordon Watts, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Joseph Haley, Tomasz Bold, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, R. M. Barnett, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, R. Zou, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, S. Y. Suzuki, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nurcan Ozturk, A. Sanchez Pineda, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Andrea Knue, D. Pohl, S. J. Chen, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Tony Liss, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Sergey Senkin, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Sw. Banerjee, Nathalie Besson, Yohei Yamaguchi, Jack Henry Lindon, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Simone Francescato, Gavin Pownall, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, M. Della Pietra, Theodor Christian Herwig, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Marzio Nessi, W. Ding, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Jeremy Love, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Trevor Vickey, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Kerstin Lantzsch, Knut Zoch, Peter Tornambe, Phillip Gutierrez, Haiping Peng, Carl Gwilliam, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Will Davey, Stanislav Nemecek, Konrad Kleinknecht, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Stefan Rave, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, S. Farrell, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Benoit Lefebvre, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Antoine Marzin, Fabio Cardillo, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Liron Barak, M. Jr. Silva, Shunsuke Adachi, Roland Jansky, Y. W. Liu, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Ilias Panagoulias, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Julius Hrivnac, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Teresa Barillari, C-Q. Li, Song-Ming Wang, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Danilo Giugni, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Othmane Rifki, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, P. Baron, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Chase Owen Shimmin, Mark Kruse, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Marine Kuna, Antoine Laudrain, Deywis Moreno, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Dimitrios Matakias, Christian Gutschow, Anna Kaczmarska, Lennart Rustige, Wendy Taylor, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Nikolai Rusakovich, Marco Schioppa, Kevin Daniel Finelli, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Tristan Beau, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Matthieu Robin, Kevin Varvell, Y. S. Ng, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Sune Jakobsen, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Nicolas Ellis, Otmar Biebel, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Kurt Brendlinger, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrzej Olszewski, Marcello Fanti, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Alexander Milov, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Enrico Pasqualucci, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Nathaniel Woods, Guillaume Unal, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Ralf Hertenberger, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Ben Smart, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Elisabeth Schopf, A. Artamonov, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, C. J. E. Suster, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Miroslav Myska, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, H. Duran Yildiz, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Leonid Kurchaninov, Frank Ellinghaus, Francesco Costanza, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Sarah Kate Boutle, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Stanislav Pospisil, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Clara Troncon, Helge Christoph Beck, S.-C. Hsu, Maosen Zhou, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, T. Dias Do Vale, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Evan Richard Vandewall, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Evgeny Starchenko, Tetiana Hryn'ova, C. Padilla Aranda, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Mykola Khandoga, Andrea Gaudiello, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Baida Achkar, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Ruchi Gupta, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, P. Morettini, Jie Zhang, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Spyridon Argyropoulos, T. Varol, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Lorenzo Massa, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Jens Janssen, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Gaetano Barone, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Kirill Grevtsov, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Migle Stankaityte, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Paolo Iengo, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Lukasz Zwalinski, D. Di Valentino, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Tatsumi Koi, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Salvatore Bruno, Karl Jakobs, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Miaoran Lu, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Andreas Honle, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Ph. Schune, Benedetto Gorini, W-M. Yao, Fan Li, S. J. Lee, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Nicoletta Garelli, Laura Perini, William Dale Heidorn, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Daniel Guest, Michael R. Wessels, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, G. A. Chelkov, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Bowen Zhang, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, E. Thomson, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Michael Ughetto, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Kerim Suruliz, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, V. Izzo, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Rachael Ann Creager, Milos Lokajicek, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Sai Neha Santpur, Silvia Franchino, Laura Jeanty, Daniel Froidevaux, A. De Santo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Shogo Kido, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Sergey Kuleshov, Mossadek Talby, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Christopher Blake Martin, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Rachel Rosten, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mariusz Przybycien, Giulia Ucchielli, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Rosanna Ignazzi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Mingliang Zhou, Vojtech Pleskot, Edith Knoops, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Oliver Ricken, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Revital Kopeliansky, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Robert Kehoe, Michael Andrew Parker, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, James Mueller, Renat Sadykov, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, W. J. Murray, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Alexander Undrus, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Leonardo Carminati, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, R. Madar, Antonia Strubig, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Tyler James Burch, Tim Herrmann, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Calum Michael Macdonald, George Redlinger, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, M. G. Alviggi, Yong’an Liu, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Victoria Jane Martin, Marcia Begalli, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, R. Di Nardo, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, K. Kordas, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Krystsina Petukhova, Marco Vanadia, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Liang Guan, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Hideki Okawa, Heiko Lacker, Michaela Mlynarikova, Elliott Cheu, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Peilian Liu, James William Cowley, Saverio D'Auria, Peter Kluit, Chihiro Kozakai, Paolo Massarotti, J. D. Bossio Sola, Christian Johann Riegel, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Arthur Rene Chomont, Anatoly Borisov, J. E. Pilcher, Chunjie Wang, Michael Ryan Clark, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, James Ferrando, Laura Rehnisch, A. Bruni, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Lasagni Manghi, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Koichi Nagai, Duc Ta, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Elias Michael Ruttinger, R. W. L. Jones, Calin Alexa, Alexander Fenyuk, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Jessica Levêque, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, John Huth, Thu Pham, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Matthias Schott, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, David Hohn, Henrik Oppen, Fairouz Malek, Michal Marcisovsky, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Adam James Bozson, John Andrew Raine, Martin Aleksa, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, C. Da Via, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, D. V. Dedovich, Katsuo Tokushuku, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Yi Fei Han, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Ole Røhne, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Frank Siegert, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Tim Adye, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Ismet Siral, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Shuyang Hu, Maria Roberta Devesa, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Joao Seixas, Yicong Huang, D. Fassouliotis, Samuel Webb, Laura Jean Bergsten, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Wen Yi Song, R. D. Kass, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, F. Safai Tehrani, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Rostislav Konoplich, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Frederik Rühr, Giuliano Gustavino, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Anthony Keith Morley, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Dimitrios Iliadis, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, N. M. Köhler, R. K. Keeler, J. Del Peso, Igor Potrap, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Y. Zhang, R. Gamboa Goni, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, S. M. Weber, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Adrian Buzatu, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, S. Shimizu, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Kirill Prokofiev, Jihad Assahsah, Mohamed Gouighri, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Kristin Lohwasser, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Alessandro Tricoli, Emily Nurse, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Roberto Spighi, Ulrike Blumenschein, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Giorgi Arabidze, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Martin White, Eric Feng, Yumeng Cao, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Sahal Yacoob, M. Pedersen, Ondrej Penc, Stefania Spagnolo, Chikara Fukunaga, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Tingting Cao, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, L. Pascual Dominguez, Carla Sbarra, L. Cerda Alberich, Henric George Wilkens, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Alexander Leopold, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Christopher Meyer, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, B. Di Micco, R. Wang, Oleg Solovyanov, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Nicolas Scharmberg, Rachik Soualah, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Christopher Lester, Elizabeth Gallas, Ruggero Turra, Giovanni Bartolini, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Daniel Muenstermann, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Francesco Guescini, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Stefan Simion, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Alexander Melzer, Andrei Salnikov, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Tancredi Carli, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, D. J. A. Antrim, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Tadashi Maeno, Francesco Giuli, Philipp Thomas Koenig, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Mohammed Faraj, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Eva Hansen, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Fabrice Balli, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Martina Laura Ojeda, Hajime Nanjo, Margherita Spalla, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Marie Christine Lanfermann, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, J. M. P. Pasner, Susumu Oda, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, J. S. Keller, Binish Batool, Maia Mosidze, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Bruno Galhardo, Sofiia Hyrych, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. Araujo Pereira, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Tim Jones, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Andrew White, Tai-Hua Lin, Jia Li, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Stewart Patrick Swift, Jelena Krstic, Ben William Whitmore, A. La Rosa, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, H. J. Yang, Scott Snyder, Jan Schaeffer, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Brad Abbott, B. Safarzadeh Samani, C. Young, Davide Cieri, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, S. P. Y. Yuen, Corentin Allaire, Antonio Salvucci, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Graeme Stewart, Brian Moser, Elias Coniavitis, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, D. Paredes Hernandez, P. Sinervo, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Arnulf Quadt, Harish Potti, Jiangyong Jia, Takuto Kunigo, Carlos Lacasta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Ariella Cattai, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Ehud Duchovni, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Mario Campanelli, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Masaya Ishino, Maarten Boonekamp, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Pierre Petroff, Göran Jarlskog, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, David Robinson, Nikolina Ilic, Enrique Kajomovitz, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Stefano Terzo, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Monica Dobre, Kevin Kroeninger, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Borut Paul Kerševan, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Helen Hayward, J. Machado Miguens, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Elemer Nagy, Luca Pizzimento, A. L. Lionti, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Sergey Denisov, Marek Palka, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Viviana Cavaliere, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Markus Cristinziani, Gabriela Navarro, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Maciej Trzebinski, Christos Anastopoulos, R. de Asmundis, Ji Zhu, Andrea Sciandra, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, J. Fuster, Christos Lampoudis, William James Fawcett, R. Teixeira De Lima, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Anna Mastroberardino, D. M. Strom, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Dongshuo Du, Nadav Michael Tamir, Carlos Sandoval, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Giovandomenico Carducci, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Marco Valente, Akanksha Vishwakarma, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marek Tasevsky, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, A. Ramirez Morales, Matthias Danninger, Shunsuke Honda, Marc Escalier, Jeffrey A. Dietrich, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, Cigdem Issever, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Ina Carli, Muhammad Alhroob, Mario Grandi, Peter Schacht, Joel Hengwei Foo, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, K. J. C. Leney, Boping Chen, Debarati Roy, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Andre Schoening, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Christian Luedtke, Maximilian Hils, Steven Williams, Gianluca Introzzi, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Atanu Pathak, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Andrey Minaenko, Goetz Gaycken, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Michael James Fenton, Sonia Carra, Martin Nagel, Steven Worm, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Emre Celebi, Michal Dubovsky, E. Valdes Santurio, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Dimitris Varouchas, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Bo Li, S. Timoshenko, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Stavros Maltezos, Alexander David Sherman, Anjali Krishnan, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Helena Santos, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Matthias Klein, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Ivan Sykora, Benjamin William Allen, M. Kaneda, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Frank Sauerburger, A. T. H. Arce, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Andrea Coccaro, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Filipp Dubinin, Timon Heim, Ikuo Ueda, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Kingman Cheung, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Abraham Seiden, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Oliver Kortner, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Petr Sicho, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Shigeru Odaka, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Josu Cantero, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Aaron James Armbruster, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Chiara Roda, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Hyungsuk Son, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, N. B. Sinev, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Fridolin Dittus, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Elisabeth Petit, Elena Rocco, Shensheng Han, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Mateusz Dyndal, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Stefan Popa, Veronica Wallangen, Alberto Cervelli, Todd Brian Huffman, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Katharina Bierwagen, Anne-luise Poley, A. Kotsokechagia, Alec Swenson Drobac, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Matej Melo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Lorenzo Feligioni, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Torre Wenaus, J. L. Nagle, Fabrizio Trovato, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Peter Johannes Falke, David Delgove, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Anum Qureshi, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Olesia Kuchinskaia, C. Di Donato, Dorothee Schaile, Xing Long Li, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Matthew Peter Heath, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, Chris Hays, S. Tapia Araya, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Bartosz Mindur, Manfredi Ronzani, Junpei Maeda, Michael Begel, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, S. H. Robertson, Sandrine Laplace, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Abhishek Sharma, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, D. Kobayashi, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Francesco Spanò, W. Buttinger, Zineb Idrissi, O. M. Kind, C. J. S. Young, Fabien Jeanneau, Ovidiu Miu, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Masato Aoki, Gabriel Demontigny, Nihal Brahimi, Luca Fiorini, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Ulrich Landgraf, Christophe Clement, Adriana Milic, Rosy Nicolaidou, Antonio Sbrizzi, Adrian John Bevan, Matei Eugen Vasile, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Fabio Cerutti, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Alexander Emerman, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Giacinto Piacquadio, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Yahya Tayalati, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Alessandra Betti, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Tohru Takeshita, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Florian Hinterkeuser, Ferdinand Krieter, L. L. Ma, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Vincenzo Canale, M. I. Martínez, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Carlo Varni, Jana Faltova, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, K. H. Hiller, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Michael Dührssen, M. Moreno Llácer, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Masahiro Yamatani, H. B. Liu, Adam Bailey, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Shaun Roe, Thomas Peiffer, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Olga Rezanova, Juan Pedro Araque, Guennadi Borissov, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, T. A. Schwarz, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Meehan, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Stefano Giagu, A. V. Akimov, Samuel Calvet, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Simonetta Gentile, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, K. J. R. Cormier, Peter Sherwood, Jolanta Olszowska, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Mjr Olsson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Filipe Veloso, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Shih-Chang Lee, Nenad Vranjes, Igor Aleksandrov, J.-H. Arling, E. Torró Pastor, Vincent Kitali, Chiara Grieco, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Laura Franconi, Gregor Gessner, Antinea Guerguichon, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, M. Tanaka, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Christopher Deutsch, Monica Dunford, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Y. Wu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Andreas Salzburger, Michel Vetterli, Eric Buschmann, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Barry King, A. Bitadze, Alessandro Rocchi, A. Lösle, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, M. A. B. do Vale, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Eric Edward Corrigan, Anna Ivina, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Philip Patrick Allport, Ruiqi Zhang, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Laurelle Maria Veloce, A. A. Affolder, Eleni Skorda, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Lukas Adamek, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Hannah Arnold, Michael Hance, Ming Li, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, A. J. Barr, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Sally Seidel, V. M. M. Cairo, Mahran Shehade, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Jan Cedric Honig, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Panagiotis Bellos, Shikma Bressler, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, J. A. Wilson, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. De Santis, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Jianming Qian, Halina Abramowicz, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, U. De Sanctis, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Russell James Turner, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Else Lytken, Hisaya Kurashige, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Martin Klassen, A. Gomes, Federico Scutti, R. El Kosseifi, Haleh Khani Hadavand, H. L. Zhu, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Holger Herr, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Cesare Bini, Ben Carlson, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Mikhail Mineev, H. Bahrasemani, Ladislav Chytka, Daniel Whiteson, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Angela Maria Burger, Paolo Mastrandrea, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Y. L. Liu, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ilija Vukotic, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Michiel Jan Veen, Theodota Lagouri, J. Manjarres Ramos, Avik Roy, Andre Marc Hupe, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Luca Colasurdo, Fabian Wilk, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Kevin Hildebrand, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jean-Francois Laporte, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Andrew Blue, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, M. Franklin, Lidia Dell'Asta, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Peter Nemethy, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, I. Turk Cakir, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Damir Duvnjak, Adelina D'onofrio, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Toshiaki Kaji, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Cheng Chen, Reiner Hauser, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, A. Di Ciaccio, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Bruce Gallop, B. M. Waugh, Diallo Boye, Ellis Fawn Kay, Manuel Neumann, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Claire Antel, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Giora Mikenberg, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Lydia Beresford, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Andreas Warburton, F. Parodi, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Carsten Dulsen, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. H. Klein, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, C. Zhu, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi
Publikováno v:
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 79, 12, pp. 1-84
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hanspeter; Ereditato, Antonio (2019). Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the \ell+jets channel with pp collisions at \sqrts=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1028 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-84
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 79(12):1028. Springer New York
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the l plus jets channel with pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1028 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
instname
European Physical Journal C, 79, 12, pp. 1-84
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hanspeter; Ereditato, Antonio (2019). Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the \ell+jets channel with pp collisions at \sqrts=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1028 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-84
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 79(12):1028. Springer New York
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the l plus jets channel with pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1028 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
Single- and double-differential cross-section measurements are presented for the production of top-quark pairs, in the lepton + jets channel at particle and parton level. Two topologies, resolved and boosted, are considered and the results are presen