Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 74
pro vyhledávání: '"James Glasbey"'
Autor:
Barnaby C Reeves, Leila Rooshenas, Rhiannon C Macefield, Mark Woodward, Nicky J Welton, Benjamin R Waterhouse, Andrew D Torrance, Sean Strong, Dimitrios Siassakos, William Seligman, Chris A Rogers, Lloyd Rickard, Anne Pullyblank, Caroline Pope, Thomas D Pinkney, Samir Pathak, Anwar Owais, Jamie O’Callaghan, Stephen O’Brien, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Khaldoun Nadi, Charlotte E Murkin, Tonia Munder, Tom Milne, David Messenger, Christel M McMullan, Jonathan M Mathers, Matthew Mason, Morwena Marshall, Richard Lovegrove, Robert J Longman, Jessica Lloyd, Jeffrey Lim, Kathryn Lee, Vijay Korwar, Daniel Hughes, George Hill, Rosie Harris, Mohammed Hamdan, Hannah Gould Brown, Rachael Gooberman-Hill, James Glasbey, Caroline Fryer, Lucy Ellis, Daisy Elliott, Jo C Dumville, Tim Draycott, Jenny L Donovan, David Cotton, Joanna Coast, Madeleine Clout, Melanie J Calvert, Benjamin E Byrne, Oliver D Brown, Natalie S Blencowe, Katarzyna D Bera, Joanne Bennett, Richard Bamford, Danya Bakhbakhi, Muhammad Atif, Kate Ashton, Elizabeth Armstrong, Lazaros Andronis, Piriyankan Ananthavarathan, Jane M Blazeby
Publikováno v:
Health Technology Assessment, Vol 23, Iss 39 (2019)
Background: Surgical site infection (SSI) affects up to 20% of people with a primary closed wound after surgery. Wound dressings may reduce SSI. Objective: To assess the feasibility of a multicentre randomised controlled trial (RCT) to evaluate the e
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/610673c18df94182a5e73e85b98411a6
Autor:
James Glasbey
Publikováno v:
British Journal of Surgery. 110:685-700
Background The Bluebelle Wound Healing Questionnaire (WHQ) is a universal-reporter outcome measure developed in the UK for remote detection of surgical-site infection after abdominal surgery. This study aimed to explore cross-cultural equivalence, ac
Autor:
James, Glasbey, Issi, Trout, Victoria, Adeyeye, Adesoji, Ademuyiwa, Adewale, Adisa, Alisha, Bhatt, Bruce, Biccard, Peter, Brocklehurst, Jean De La Croix Allen Ingabire, Francis Moïse Dossou, Irani, Durán, Rohini, Dutta, Dhruva, Ghosh, Frank, Gyamfi, Pollyanna, Hardy, Gabriella, Hyman, Ritu, Jain, Bryar, Kadir, Stephen, Knight, Oluwaseun, Ladipo-Ajayi, Ismail, Lawani, Souliath, Lawani, Rachel, Lillywhite, Rhiannon, Macefield, Laura, Magill, Janet, Martin, Jonathan, Mathers, Kenneth, Mclean, Punam, Mistry, Rohin, Mittal, Rachel, Moore, Dion, Morton, Faustin, Ntirenganya, Emmanuel, Ofori, Rupert, Pearse, Alberto, Peón, Thomas, Pinkney, Antonio Ramos de la Medina, Tubasiime, Ronald, David, Roman, Joana, Simoes, Anita, Slade, Stephen, Tabiri, Donna, Smith, Ewen, Harrison, Aneel, Bhangu, Azmina, Verjee, Emmy, Runigamugabo, Adesoji, O Ademuyiwa, Adewale, O Adisa, Maria Lorena Aguilera, Afnan, Altamini, Philip, Alexander, Sara, W Al-Saqqa, Giuliano, Borda-Luque, Jen, Cornick, Ainhoa, Costas-Chavarri, Thomas, M Drake, Stuart, J Fergusson, J Edward Fitzgerald, C Allen Ingabire, J, Lawani, Ismaïl, Zahra, Jaffry, Hosni Khairy Salem, Chetan, Khatri, Andrew, Kirby, Anyomih Theophilus Teddy Kojo, Marie Carmela Lapitan, Richard, Lilford, Andre, L Mihaljevic, Midhun, Mohan, Alphonse Zeta Mutabazi, Dmitri, Nepogodiev, Riinu, Ots, Pata, Francesco, Tomas, Poškus, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Sarah, Rayne, Gustavo, Recinos, Kjetil, Søreide, Catherine, A Shaw, Sebastian, Shu, Richard, Spence, Neil, Smart, Ewen, M Harrison, Maria Marta Modolo, Dushyant, Iyer, Sebastian, King, Tom, Arthur, Sayeda Nazmum Nahar, Ade, Waterman, Michael, Walsh, Arnav, Agarwal, Zani, Augusto, Mohammed, Firdouse, Tyler, Rouse, Qinyang, Liu, Juan Camilo Correa, Peep, Talving, Mengistu, Worku, Alexis, Arnaud, Vassilis, Kalles, Basant, Kumar, Sunil, Kumar, Radhian, Amandito, Roy, Quek, Luca, Ansaloni, Ahmed, Altibi, Donatas, Venskutonis, Justas, Zilinskas, Tomas, Poskus, John, Whitaker, Vanessa, Msosa, Yong Yong Tew, Alexia, Farrugia, Elaine, Borg, Zineb, Bentounsi, Tanzeela, Gala, Ibrahim, Al-Slaibi, Haya, Tahboub, Osaid, H Alser, Diego, Romani, Sebestian, Shu, Piotr, Major, Aurel, Mironescu, Matei, Bratu, Amar, Kourdouli, Aliyu, Ndajiwo, Abdulaziz, Altwijri, Mohammed Ubaid Alsaggaf, Ahmad, Gudal, Al Faifi Jubran, Sam, Seisay, Bettina, Lieske, Irene, Ortega, Jenifa, Jeyakumar, Kithsiri, J Senanayake, Omar, Abdulbagi, Yucel Cengiz Dmitri Raptis, Yuksel, Altinel, Chia, Kong, Ella, Teasdale, Gareth, Irwin, Michael, Stoddart, Rakan, Kabariti, Sukrit, Suresh, Katherine, Gash, Ragavan, Narayanan, Mayaba, Maimbo, Besmir, Grizhja, Shpetim, Ymeri, Gezim, Galiqi, Roberto, Klappenbach, Diego, Antezana, Alvaro Enrique Mendoza Beleño, Cecilia, Costa, Belen, Sanchez, Susan, Aviles, Claudio Gabriel Fermani, Rubén, Balmaceda, Santiago, Villalobos, Juan Manuel Carmona, Daniel, Hamill, Peter, Deutschmann, Simone, Sandler, Daniel, Cox, Ram, Nataraja, Claire, Sharpin, Damir, Ljuhar, Demi, Gray, Morgan, Haines, Morvarid, Ashtari, Helena, Franco, Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Sabbir, Karim, Nowrin, F Aman, Mahnuma Mahfuz Estee, Salma, UMM-E, Joyeta, Razzaque, Tasnia Hamid Kanta, Sayeeda Aktar Tori, Shadid, Alamin, Swapnil, Roy, Shadid Al Amin, Rezaul, Karim, Muhtarima, Haque, Amreen, Faruq, Farhana, Iftekhar, Margaret, O'Shea, Greg, Padmore, Ramesh, Jonnalagadda, Andrey, Litvin, Aliaksandr, Filatau, Dzmitry, Paulouski, Maryna, Shubianok, Tatsiana, Shachykava, Dzianis, Khokha, Vladimir, Khokha, Fernande, Djivoh, Francis, Dossou, Djifid Morel Seto, Dansou Gaspard Gbessi, Bruno, Noukpozounkou, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou, Kpèmahouton René Keke, Fred, Hodonou, Ernest Yemalin Stephane Ahounou, Thierry, Alihonou, Max, Dénakpo, Germain, Ahlonsou, Alemayehu Ginbo Bedada, Carlos, Nsengiyumva, Sandrine, Kwizera, Venerand, Barendegere, Philip, Choi, Simon, Stock, Luai, Jamal, Georges, Azzie, Sameer, Kushwaha, Tzu-Ling, Chen, Chingwan, Yip, Irene, Montes, Felipe, Zapata, Sebastian, Sierra, Maria Isabel Villegas Lanau, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango, Ivan Mendoza Restrepo, Ruben Santiago Restrepo Giraldo, Edgar, Domini, Robert, Karlo, Jakov, Mihanovic, Mohamed, Youssef, Hossam, Elfeki, Waleed, Thabet, Aly, Sanad, Gehad, Tawfik, Ahmed, Zaki, Noran, Abdel-Hameed, Mohamed, Mostafa, Muhammad Fathi Waleed Omar, Ahmed, Ghanem, Emad, Abdallah, Adel, Denewar, Eman, Emara, Eman, Rashad, Ahmad, Sakr, Rehab, Elashry, Sameh, Emile, Toqa, Khafagy, Sara, Elhamouly, Arwa, Elfarargy, Amna Mamdouh Mohamed, Ghada Saied Nagy, Abeer, Esam, Eman, Elwy, Aya, Hammad, Salwa, Khallaf, Eman, Ibrahim, Ahmed, Saidbadr, Ahmed, Moustafa, Amany Eldosouky Mohammed, Mohammed, Elgheriany, Eman, Abdelmageed, Eman Abd Al Raouf, Esraa Samir Elbanby, Maha, Elmasry, Mahitab Morsy Farahat, Eman Yahya Mansor, Eman Magdy Hegazy, Esraa, Gamal, Heba, Gamal, Hend, Kandil, Doaa Maher Abdelrouf, Mohamed, Moaty, Dina, Gamal, Nada, El-Sagheer, Mohamed, Salah, Salma, Magdy, Asmaa, Salah, Ahmed, Essam, Ahmed, Ali, Mahmoud, Badawy, Sara, Ahmed, Mazed, Mohamed, Abdelrahman, Assal, Mohamed, Sleem, Mai, Ebidy, Aly Abd Elrazek, Diaaaldin, Zahran, Nourhan, Adam, Mohamed, Nazir, Adel, B Hassanein, Ahmed, Ismail, Amira, Elsawy, Rana, Mamdouh, Mohamed, Mabrouk, Lopna Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed, Mohamed Hassab Alnaby, Eman, Magdy, Manar, Abd-Elmawla, Marwan, Fahim, Bassant, Mowafy, Moustafa Ibrahim Mahmoud, Meran, Allam, Muhammad, Alkelani, Noran Halim El Gendy, Mariam Saad Aboul-Naga, Reham Alaa El-Din, Alyaa Halim Elgendy, Ismail, MOHAMED BADRELDIN MOHAMED, Mahmoud, Shalaby, Aya Adel Elsharkawy, Mahmoud Elsayed Moghazy, Khaled Hesham Elbisomy, Hend Adel Gawad Shakshouk, Mohamed Fouad Hamed, Mai Mohamed Ebidy, Mostafa, Abdelkader, Mohamed, Karkeet, Hayam, Ahmed, Israa, Adel, Mohammad Elsayed Omar, Mohamed, Ibrahim, Omar, Ghoneim, Omar, Hesham, Shimaa, Gamal, Karim, Hilal, Omar, Arafa, Sawsan Adel Awad, Menatalla, Salem, Fawzia Abdellatif Elsherif, Nourhan, Elsabbagh, Moustafa, R Aboelsoud, Ahmed Hossam Eldin Fouad Rida, Amr, Hossameldin, Ethar, Hany, Yomna Hosny Asar, Nourhan, Anwar, Mohamed, Gadelkarim, Samar, Abdelhady, Eman Mohamed Morshedy, Reham, Saad, Nourhan, Soliman, Mahmoud, Salama, Eslam, Ezzat, Arwa, Mohamed, Arwa, Ibrahim, Alaa, Fergany, Sara, Mohammed, Aya, Reda, Yomna, Allam, Hanan Adel Saad, Afnan, Abdelfatah, Aya Mohamed Fathy, Ahmed, El-Sehily, Esraa Abdalmageed Kasem, Ahmed Tarek Abdelbaset Hassan, Ahmed Rabeih Mohammed, Abdalla Gamal Saad, Yasmin, Elfouly, Nesma, Elfouly, Arij, Ibrahim, Amr, Hassaan, Mohammed Mustafa Mohammed, Ghada, Elhoseny, Mohamed, Magdy, Esraa Abd Elkhalek, Yehia, Zakaria, Tarek, Ezzat, Ali Abo El Dahab, Mohamed, Kelany, Sara, Arafa, Osama Mokhtar Mohamed Hassan, Nermin Mohamed Badwi, Ahmad Saber Sleem, Hussien, Ahmed, Kholoud, Abdelbadeai, Mohamed Abozed Abdullah, Muhammad Amsyar Auni Lokman, Suraya, Bahar, Anan Rady Abdelazeam, Abdelrahman, Adelshone, Muhammad Bin Hasnan, Athirah, Zulkifli, Siti Nur Alia Kamarulzamil, Abdelaziz, Elhendawy, Aliang, Latif, Ahmad Bin Adnan, Shahadatul, Shaharuddin, Aminah Hanum Haji Abdul Majid, Mahmoud, Amreia, Dina, Al-Marakby, Mahmoud, Salma, Mohamad Jeffrey Bin Ismail, Elissa Rifhan Mohd Basir, Citra Dewi Mohd Ali, Aya Yehia Ata, Maha, Nasr, Asmaa, Rezq, Ahmed, Sheta, Sherif, Tariq, Abd Elkhalek Sallam, Abdelrhman Kz Darwish, Sohaila, Elmihy, Shady, Elhadry, Farag, MAZEN MOHAMED AHMED HASSAN, Haidar, Hajeh, Abdelaziz, Abdelaal, Amro, Aglan, Ahmed, Zohair, Mahitab, Essam, Omar, Moussa, Esraa, El-Gizawy, Mostafa, Samy, Safia, Ali, Esraa, Elhalawany, Ahmed, Ata, Mohamed El Halawany, Mohamed, Nashat, Samar, Soliman, Alaa, Elazab, Mostada, Samy, Mohamed, A Abdelaziz, Khaled, Ibrahim, Ammar, Gado, Usama, Hantour, Esraa Alm Eldeen, Mohamed Reda Loaloa, Arwa, Abouzaid, Mostafa Ahmed Bahaa Eldin, Eman, Hashad, Fathy, Sroor, Doaa, Gamil, Eman Mahmoud Abdulhakeem, Mahmoud, Zakaria, Fawzy, Mohamed, Marwan, Abubakr, Elsayed, Ali, Hesham, Magdy, Menna Tallah Ramadan, ABDELATY MOHAMED AHMED, Neama, Salma, Mansour, Hager Abdul Aziz Amin, Ahmed Rabie Mohamed, Mahmoud, Saami, Nada Ahmed Reda Elsayed, Adham, Tarek, Sabry Mohy Eldeen Mahmoud, Islam Magdy El Sayed, Amira, Reda, Martina Yusuf Shawky, Mohammed Mousa Salem, Shahinaz Alaa El-Din, Noha Abdullah Soliman, Muhammed, Talaat, Shahinaz, Alaael-Dein, Ahmed Abd Elmoen Elhusseiny, Noha, Abdullah, Mohammed, Elshaar, Aya AbdelFatah Ibraheem, Hager, Abdulaziz, Mohammed Kamal Ismail, Mona Hamdy Madkor, Mohamed, Abdelaty, Sara Mahmoud Abdel-Kader, Osama Mohamed Salah, Mahmoud, Eldafrawy, Ahmed Zaki Eldeeb, Mostafa Mahmoud Eid, Attia, Attia, Khalid Salah El-Dien, Ayman, Shwky, Mohamed Adel Badenjki, Soliman, Abdelrahman, Samaa Mahmoud Al Attar, Farrag, Sayed, Fahd Abdel Sabour, Mohammed, G Azizeldine, Muhammad, Shawqi, Abdullah, Hashim, Ahmed, Aamer, Ahmed Mahmoud Abdelraouf, Mahmoud, Abdelshakour, Amal, Ibrahim, Basma, Mahmoud, Mohamed Ali Mahmoud, Mostafa, Qenawy, Ahmed, M Rashed, Ahmed, Dahy, Marwa, Sayed, Ahmed, W Shamsedine, Bakeer, Mohamed, Ahmad, Hasan, Mahmoud, M Saad, Khalil Abdul Bassit, Nadia Khalid Abd El-Latif, Nada, Elzahed, Ahmed El Kashash, Nada Mohamed Bekhet, Sarah, Hafez, Ahmed, Gad, Mahmoud Elkhadragy Maher, Ahmed Abd Elsameea, Mohamed, Hafez, Ahmad, Sabe, Ataa, Ahmed, Ahmed, Shahine, Khaled, Dawood, Shireen, Gaafar, Reem, Husseiny, Omnia, Aboelmagd, Ahmed, Soliman, Nourhan, Mesbah, Hossam, Emadeldin, Amgad Al Meligy, Amira Hassan Bekhet, Doaa, Hasan, Khaled, Alhady, Ahmad Khaled Sabe, Mahmoud, A Elnajjar, Majed, Aboelella, Ward, Hamsho, Ihab, Hassan, Hala, Saad, Galaleldin, Abdelazim, Hend, Mahmoud, Noha, Wael, Ahmedali, M Kandil, Ahmed, Magdy, Shimaa Said Elkholy, Badr Eldin Adel, Kareem, Dabbour, Saged, Elsherbiney, Omar, Mattar, Abdulshafi Khaled Abdrabou, Mohammed Yahia Mohamed Aly, Abdelrahman, Geuoshy, Ahmedglal, Elnagar, Saraibrahim, Ahmed, Ibrahem, Abdelmotaleb, Amr Ahmed Saleh, Manar, Saeed, Shady, Mahmoud, Badreldin Adel Tawfik, Samar Adel Ismail, Esraay, Zakaria, Mariam, O Gad, Mohamed Salah Elhelbawy, Monica, Bassem, Noha, Maraie, Nourhan Medhat Elhadary, Nourhan, Semeda, Shaza Rabie Mohamed, Hesham Mohammed Bakry, Dina Tarek Essam, Khlood, Ashour, Alaa, Elhadad, Abdulrahman, Abdel-Aty, Ibrahim, Rakha, Sara Mamdouh Matter, Rasha, Abdelhamed, Omar, Abdelkader, Ayat, Hassaan, Yasmin, Soliman, Amna, Mohamed, Sara, Ghanem, Sara Amr Mohamed Farouk, Eman Mohamed Ibrahim, Esraa, El-Taher, Merna, Mostafa, Mohamed Fawzy Mahrous Badr, Rofida, Elsemelawy, Aya, El-Sawy, Ahmad, Bakr, Ahmad Abdel Razaq Al Rafati, Sten, Saar, Arvo, Reinsoo, Nebyou, Seyoum, Tewodros, Worku, Agazi, Fitsum, Matti, Tolonen, Ari, Leppäniemi, Ville, Sallinen, Benoît, Parmentier, Matthieu, Peycelon, Sabine, Irtan, Sabrina, Dardenne, Elsa, Robert, Betty, Maillot, Etienne, Courboin, Alexis Pierre Arnaud, Juliette, Hascoet, Olivier, Abbo, Amir Ait Kaci, Thomas, Prudhomme, Quentin, Ballouhey, Céline, Grosos, Laurent, Fourcade, Tolg, Cecilia, Colombani, Jean-Francois, Francois-Coridon, Helene, Xavier, Delforge, Elodie, Haraux, Bertrand, Dousset, Roberto, Schiavone, Sebastien, Gaujoux, Jean-Baptiste, Marret, Aurore, Haffreingue, Julien, Rod, Mariette, Renaux-Petel, Jean-François, Lecompte, Jean, Bréaud, Pauline, Gastaldi, Chouikh, Taieb, Raquillet, Claire, Echaieb, Anis, Nasir, Bustangi, Manuel, Lopez, Aurelien, Scalabre, Maria Giovanna Grella, Aurora, Mariani, Guillaume, Podevin, Françoise, Schmitt, Erik, Hervieux, Aline, Broch, Cecile, Muller, Dickson, Bandoh, Francis, Abantanga, Martin, Kyereh, Hamza, Asumah, Eric Kofi Appiah, Paul, Wondoh, Adam, Gyedu, Charles, Dally, Kwabena, Agbedinu, Michael, Amoah, Abiboye, Yifieyeh, Frank, Owusu, Mabel, Amoako-Boateng, Makafui, Dayie, Richmond, Hagan, Sam, Debrah, Micheal, Ohene-Yeboah, Joe-Nat, Clegg-Lampety, Victor, Etwire, Jonathan, Dakubo, Samuel, Essoun, William, Bonney, Hope, Glover-Addy, Samuel, Osei-Nketiah, Joachim, Amoako, Niiarmah, Adu-Aryee, William, Appeadu-Mensah, Antoinette, Bediako-Bowan, Florence, Dedey, Mattew, Ekow, Emmanuel, Akatibo, Musah, Yakubu, Hope Edem Kofi Kordorwu, Kwasi, Asare-Bediako, Enoch, Tackie, Kenneth, Aaniana, Emmanuel, Acquah, Richard, Opoku-Agyeman, Anthony, Avoka, Kwasi, Kusi, Kwame, Maison, Frank Enoch Gyamfi, Gandau Naa Barnabas, Saiba, Abdul-Latif, Philip Taah Amoako, Anthony, Davor, Victor, Dassah, Prince Kwakyeafriyie Dagoe, Elliot, Akoto, Eric, Ackom, Ekow, Mensah, Ebenezer Takyi Atkins, Christian Lari Coompson, Nikolaos, Ivros, Christoforos, Ferousis, Vasileios, Kalles, Christos, Agalianos, Ioannis, Kyriazanos, Christos, Barkolias, Angelos, Tselos, Georgios, Tzikos, Evangelos, Voulgaris, Dimitrios, Lytras, Athanasia, Bamicha, Kyriakos, Psarianos, Anastasios, Stefanopoulos, Ioannis, Patoulias, Dimitrios, Sfougaris, Ioannis, Valioulis, Dimitrios, Balalis, Dimitrios, Korkolis, Dimitrios, K Manatakis, Georgios, Kyrou, Georgios, Karabelias, Iason-Antonios, Papaskarlatos, Kolonia, Konstantina, Nikolaos, Zampitis, Stylianos, Germanos, Aspasia, Papailia, Theodosios, Theodosopoulos, Georgios, Gkiokas, Magdalini, Mitroudi, Christina, Panteli, Thomas, Feidantsis, Konstantinos, Farmakis, Dimitrios, Kyziridis, Orestis, Ioannidis, Styliani, Parpoudi, Georgios, Gemenetzis, Stavros, Parasyris, Christos, Anthoulakis, Nikolaos, Nikoloudis, Michail, Margaritis, Maria-Lorena, Aguilera-Arevalo, Otto, Coyoy-Gaitan, Javier, Rosales, Luis, Tale, Rafael, Soley, Emmanuel, Barrios, Servio Tulio Torres Rodriguez, Carlos Paz Galvez, Danilo Herrera Cruz, Guillermo Sanchez Rosenberg, Alejandro, Matheu, David Monterroso Cohen, Marie, Paul, Angeline, Charles, Justin Chak Yiu Lam, Man Hon Andrew Yeung, Chi Ying Jacquelyn Fok, Ka Hin Gabriel Li, Anthony Chuk-Him Lai, Yuk Hong Eric Cheung, Hong Yee Wong, Ka Wai Leung, Tien Seng Bryan Lee, Wai Him Lam, Weihei, Dao, Stephanie Hiu-Wai Kwok, Tsz-Yan Katie Chan, Yung Kok Ng, Twc, Mak, Chi Chung Foo, James, Yang, Ankur, Bhatnagar, Vijaid, Upadhyaya, Uday, Muddebihal, Wasim, Dar, C Janardha, K, Neerav, Aruldas, Fidelis Jacklyn Adella, Anthonius Santoso Rulie, Ferdy, Iskandar, Jonny, Setiawan, Cicilia Viany Evajelista, Hani, Natalie, Arlindawati, Suyadi, Rudy, Gunawan, Herlin, Karismaningtyas, Lusi Padma Sulistianingsih Mata, Ferry Fitriya Ayu Andika, Afifatun, Hasanah, T Ariani Widiastini, Nurlaila Ayu Purwaningsih, Annisa Dewi Fitriana Mukin, Dina Faizatur Rahmah, Hazmi Dwinanda Nurqistan, Hasbi Maulana Arsyad, Novia, Adhitama, Wifanto Saditya Jeo, Nathania, Sutandi, Audrey, Clarissa, Phebe Anggita Gultom, Matthew, Billy, Andreass, Haloho, Nadya, Johanna, Felix, Lee, Radin Mohd Nurrahman Radin Dorani, Martha, Glynn, Mohammad, Alherz, Wennweoi, Goh, Haaris, A Shiwani, Lorraine, Sproule, Kevin, C Conlon, Miklosh, Bala, Asaf, Kedar, Luca, Turati, Bianco, Federica, Francesca, Steccanella, Gallo, Gaetano, Mario, Trompetto, Giuseppe, Clerico, Sammarco, Giuseppe, Rosario, Sacco, Angelo, Benevento, Luisa, Giavarini, Mariano Cesare Giglio, Luigi, Bucci, Gianluca, Pagano, Viviana, Sollazzo, Roberto, Peltrini, Gaetano, Luglio, Arianna, Birindelli, Salomone Di Saverio, Gregorio, Tugnoli, Miguel Angel Paludi, Pietro, Mingrone, Domenica, Pata, Francesco, Selvaggi, Lucio, Selvaggi, Gianluca, Pellino, DI MARTINO, Natale, Gianluca, Curletti, Paolo, Aonzo, Raffaele, Galleano, Stefano, Berti, Elisa, Francone, Boni, Silvia, Lorenzon, Laura, LO CONTE, Annalisa, Balducci, Genoveffa, Gianmaria, Confalonieri, Giovanni, Pesenti, Laura, Gavagna, Giorgio, Vasquez, Simone, Targa, Savino, Occhionorelli, Dario, Andreotti, Giacomo, Pata, Andrea, Armellini, Deborah, Chiesa, Fabrizio, Aquilino, Nicola, Chetta, Arcangelo, Picciariello, Mohamed, Abdelkhalek, Andrea, Belli, Silvia De Franciscis, Annamaria, Bigaran, Alessandro, Favero, Stefano M, M Basso, Paola, Salusso, Martina, Perino, Sylvie, Mochet, Diego, Sasia, Francesco, Riente, Migliore, Marco, David, Merlini, Silvia, Basilicò, Carlo, Corbellini, Veronica, Lazzari, Yuri, Macchitella, Luigi, Bonavina, Angelieri, Daniele, Coletta, Diego, Falaschi, Federica, Catani, Marco, Reali, Claudia, Mariastella, Malavenda, DEL BASSO, Celeste, Sergio, Ribaldi, Coletti, Massimo, Natili, Andrea, Depalma, Norma, Iannone, Immacolata, Antoniozzi, Angelo, Davide, Rossi, Daniele, Gui, Gerardo, Perrotta, Matteo, Ripa, Francesco Ruben Giardino, Maurizio, Foco, Erika, Vicario, Federico, Coccolini, Gabriela Elisa Nita, Nicoletta, Leone, Andrea, Bondurri, Anna, Maffioli, Andrea, Simioni, Davide De Boni, Sandro, Pasquali, Elena, Goldin, Elena, Vendramin, Eleonora, Ciccioli, Umberto, Tedeschi, Luca, Bortolasi, Paola, Violi, Tommaso, Campagnaro, Simone, Conci, Giovanni, Lazzari, Calogero, Iacono, Alfredo, Gulielmi, Serena, Manfreda, Rinaldi, ROSA ANNA, Maria Novella Ringressi, Beatrice, Brunoni, Giuseppe, Salamone, Mirko, Mangiapane, Paolino De Marco, Antonella La Brocca, Roberta, Tutino, Vania, Silvestri, Leo, Licari, Fontana, MARIO TOMMASO, Nicolò, Falco, Gianfranco, Cocorullo, Mostafa, Shalaby, Pierpaolo, Sileri, Claudio, Arcudi, Isam, Bsisu, Khaled, Aljboor, Lana, Abusalem, Aseel, Alnusairat, Ahmad, Qaissieh, Emad, Al-Dakka, Ali, Ababneh, Oday, Halhouli, Taha, Yusufali, Hussein, Mohammed, Justus, Lando, Robert, Parker, Wairimu, Ndegwa, Mantas, Jokubauskas, Jolanta, Gribauskaite, Justas, Kuliavas, Audrius, Dulskas, Narimantas, E Samalavicius, Kristijonas, Jasaitis, Audrius, Parseliunas, Viktorija, Nevieraite, Margarita, Montrimaite, Evelina, Slapelyte, Edvinas, Dainius, Romualdas, Riauka, Zilvinas, Dambrauskas, Andrejus, Subocius, Linas, Venclauskas, Antanas, Gulbinas, Saulius, Bradulskis, Simona, Kasputyte, Deimante, Mikuckyte, Mindaugas, Kiudelis, Tomas, Jankus, Steponas, Petrikenas, Matas, Pažuskis, Zigmantas, Urniežius, Mantas, Vilčinskas, Vincas Jonas Banaitis, Vytautas, Gaižauskas, Edvard, Grisin, Povilas, Mazrimas, Rokas, Rackauskas, Mantas, Drungilas, Karolis, Lagunavicius, Vytautas, Lipnickas, Dovilè, Majauskyté, Valdemaras, Jotautas, Tomas, Abaliksta, Laimonas, Uščinas, Gintaras, Simutis, Adomas, Ladukas, Donatas, Danys, Erikas, Laugzemys, Saulius, Mikalauskas, Elena Zdanyte Sruogiene, Petras, Višinskas, Reda, Žilinskienė, Deividas, Dragatas, Andrius, Burmistrovas, Zygimantas, Tverskis, Arturas, Vaicius, Ruta, Mazelyte, Antanas, Zadoroznas, Nerijus, Kaselis, Greta, Žiubrytė, Finaritra Casimir Fleur Prudence Rahantasoa, Luc Hervé Samison, Fanjandrainy, Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Todisoa Emmanuella Christina Tolotra, Cornelius, Mukuzunga, Chimwemwe, Kwatiwani, Nelson, Msiska, Feng Yih Chai, Siti Mohd Desa Asilah, Khuzaimah Zahid Syibrah, Pui Xin Chin, Afizah, Salleh, Nur Zulaika Riswan, April Camilla Roslani, Hoong-Yin, Chong, Nora Abdul Aziz, Keat-Seong, Poh, Chu-Ann, Chai, Sandip, Kumar, Mustafa Mohammed Taher, Nik Ritza Kosai, Dayang Nita Abdul Aziz, Reynu, Rajan, Rokayah, Julaihi, Durvesh Lacthman Jethwani, Muhammad Taqiyuddin Yahaya, Nik Azim Nik Abdullah, Susan Wndy Mathew, Kuet Jun Chung, Milaksh Kumar Nirumal, Goh, R, Ern, Tze, Syed Abdul Wahhab Eusoffee Wan Ali, Yiing Yee Gan, Jesse Ron Swire Ting, Samuel S, Y Sii, Kean Leong Koay, Yi Koon Tan, Alvin Ee Zhiun Cheah, Chui Yee Wong, Tuan Nur'Azmah Tuan Mat, Crystal Yern Nee Chow, Prisca A, L Har, Yishan, Der, Fitjerald, Henry, Xinwei, Low, Ya Theng Neo, Hian Ee Heng, Shu Ning Kong, Cheewei, Gan, Yi Ting Mok, Yee Wen Tan, Kandasami, Palayan, Mahadevan Deva Tata, Yih Jeng Cheong Kuhaendran Gunaseelan, Wan Nurul 'Ain Wan Mohd Nasir, Pigeneswaren, Yoganathan, Eu Xian Lee, Jian Er Saw, Li Jing Yeang, Pei Ying Koh, Shyang Yee Lim, Shuang Yi Teo, Nicole, Grech, Daniela, Magri, Kristina, Cassar, Christine, Mizzi, Malcolm, Falzon, Nihaal, Shaikh, Ruth, Scicluna, Stefan, Zammit, Sean, Mizzi, Svetlana Doris Brincat, Thelma, Tembo, Vu Thanh Hien Le, Tara, Grima, Keith, Sammut, Kurt, Carabott, Ciskje, Zarb, Andre, Navarro, Thea, Dimech, Georgette Marie Camilleri, Isaac, Bertuello, Jeffrey, Dalli, Karl, Bonavia, Samantha, Corro-Diaz, Marisol, Manriquez-Reyes, Amina, Abdelhamid, Abdelmalek, Hrora, Sarah, Benammi, Houda, Bachri, Meryem, Abbouch, Khaoula, Boukhal, Redouane Mammar Bennai, Abdelkader, Belkouchi, Mohamed Sobhi Jabal, Chaymae, Benyaiche, Maarten, Vermaas, Lucia, Duinhouwer, Javier, Pastora, Greta, Wood, Maria Soledad Merlo, Akinlabi, Ajao, Omobolaji, Ayandipo, Taiwo, Lawal, Abdussemiu, Abdurrazzaaq, Muslimat, Alada, Abdulrasheed, Nasir, James, Adeniran, Olufemi, Habeeb, Ademola, Popoola, Ademola, Adeyeye, Ademola, Adebanjo, Opeoluwa, Adesanya, Adewale, Adeniyi, Henry, Mendel, Bashir, Bello, Umar, Muktar, Adedapo, Osinowo, Thomas Olagboyega Olajide, Oyindamola, Oshati, George, Ihediwa, Babajide, Adenekan, Victor, Nwinee, Felix, Alakaloko, Olumide, Elebute, Abdulrazzaq, Lawal, Chris, Bode, Mojolaoluwa, Olugbemi, Alaba, Adesina, Olubukola, Faturoti, Oluwatomi, Odutola, Oluwaseyi, Adebola, Clement, Onuoha, Ogechukwu, Taiwo, Omolara, Williams, Fatai, Balogun, Olalekan, Ajai, Mobolaji, Oludara, Iloba, Njokanma, Roland, Osuoji, Stephen, Kache, Jonathan, Ajah, Jerry, Makama, Ahmed, Adamu, Suleiman, Baba, Mohammad, Aliyu, Shamsudeen, Aliyu, Yahaya, Ukwenya, Halima, Aliyu, Tunde, Sholadoye, Muhammad, Daniyan, Oluseyi, Ogunsua, Lofty-John, Anyanwu, Abdurrahaman, Sheshe, Aminu Mohammad Samson Olori, Philip, Mshelbwala, Babatunde, Odeyemi, Garba, Samson, Oyediran Kehinde Timothy, Sani Ali Samuel, Anthony, Ajiboye, Isaac, Amole, Olajide, Abiola, Akin, Olaolorun, Torhild, Veen, Arezo, Kanani, Kristian, Styles, Ragnar, Herikstad, Johannes Wiik Larsen, Jon Arne Søreide, Elisabeth, Jensen, Mads, Gran, Eirik Kjus Aahlin, Tina, Gaarder, Peter Wiel Monrad-Hansen, Pål Aksel Næss, Giedrius, Lauzikas, Joachim, Wiborg, Silje, Holte, Knut Magne Augestad, Gurpreet Singh Banipal, Michela, Monteleone, Thomas Tetens Moe, Johannes Kurt Schultz, Taher, Al-Taher, Ayah, Hamdan, Ayman, Salman, Rana, Saadeh, Aseel, Musleh, Dana, Jaradat, Soha, Abushamleh, Sakhaa, Hanoun, Amjad Abu Qumbos, Aseel, Hamarshi, Ayman And Taher, Israa, Qawasmi, Khalid, Qurie, Marwa, Altarayra, Mohammad, Ghannam, Alaa, Shaheen, Azher, Herebat, Aram, Abdelhaq, Ahmad, Shalabi, Maram, Abu-Toyour, Fatema, Asi, Ala, Shamasneh, Anwar, Atiyeh, Mousa, Mustafa, Rula, Zaa'Treh, Majd, Dabboor, Enas, Alaloul, Heba, Baraka, Jehad, Meqbil, Alaa, Al-Buhaisi, Mohamedraed, Elshami, Samah, Afana, Sahar, Jaber, Said, Alyacoubi, Yousef Abuowda Tasneem Idress, Eman, Abuqwaider, Sara, Al-Saqqa, Alaa, Bowabsak, Alaa El Jamassi, Doaa, Hasanain, Hadeel, Al-Farram, Maram, Salah, Aya, Firwana, Marwa, Hamdan, Israa, Awad, Ahmad, Ashour, Fayez Elian Al Barrawi, Ahmed, Al-Khatib, Maha, Al-Faqawi, Mohamed, Fares, Amjad, Elmashala, Mohammad, Adawi, Ihdaa, Adawi, Reem, Khreishi, Rose, Khreishi, Ahed, Ghaben, Najwa, Nadeem, Muhammad, Saqlain, Jibran, Abbasy, Abdul Rehman Alvi, Noman, Shahzad, Kamran Faisal Bhopal, Zainab, Iftikhar, Muhammad Talha Butt, Syed Asaat Ul Razi, Asdaq, Ahmed, Ali Khan Niazi, Ibrahim, Raza, Fatima, Baluch, Ahmed, Raza, Ahmad, Bani-Sadar, Muhammad, Adil, Awais, Raza, Mahnoor, Javaid, Muhammad, Waqar, Maryam Ali Khan, Mohammad Mohsin Arshad, Mohammadasim, Amjad, Gustavo Miguel Machain Vega, Jorge Torres Cardozo, Marcelo, O Higgins Roche, Gustavo Rodolfo Pertersen Servin, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse, Larissa Ines Páez Lopez, Ramón Augusto Melo Cardozo, Fernando, Espinoza, Angel David Pérez Rojas, Diana, Sanchez, Camila Sanchez Samaniego, Shalon Guevara Torres, Alexander Canta Calua, Cesar, Razuri, Nadia, Ortiz, Xianelle, Rodriguez, Nahilia, Carrasco, Fridiz, Saravia, Hector Shibao Miyasato, María, Valcarcel-Saldaña, Ysabel Esthefany Alejos Bermúdez, Juan, Carpio, Walter Ruiz Panez, Pedro Angel Toribio Orbegozo, Carolina Guzmán Dueñas, Kevin Turpo Espinoza, Ana Maria Sandoval Barrantes, Jorge Armando Chungui Bravo, Lorena, Fuentes-Rivera, Carmen, Fernández, Bárbara, Málaga, Joselyn, Ye, Ricardo, Velasquez, Jannin, Salcedo, Ana Lucia Contreras-Vergara, Angelica Genoveva Vergara Mejia, Maria Soledad Gonzales Montejo, Marilia Del Carmen Escalante Salas, Willy Alcca Ticona, Marvin, Vargas, George Christian Manrique Sila, Robinson, Mas, Arazzelly Del Pilar Paucar, Armando José Román Velásquez, Alina, Robledo-Rabanal, Ludwing Alexander Zeta Solis, Kenny Turpo Espinoza, José Luis Hamasaki Hamaguchi, Erick Samuel Florez Farfan, Linda Alvi Madrid Barrientos, Juan Jaime Herrera Matta, John Jemuel, V Mora, Menold Archee, P Redota, Manuel Francisco Roxas, Maria Jesusa, B Maño, Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalan, Christel Leanne Almanon, Maciej, Walędziak, Rafa, Roszkowski, Micha, Janik, Anna, Lasek, Dorota, Radkowiak, Mateusz, Rubinkiewicz, Cristina, Fernandes, Jose, Costa-Maia, Renato, Melo, Liviu, Muntean, Aurel Sandu Mironescu, Lucian Corneliu Vida, Mariuca, Popa, Hogea, Mircea, Mihaela, Vartic, Bogdan, Diaconescu, Matei Razvan Bratu, Ionut, Negoi, Mircea, Beuran, Cezar, Ciubotaru, Norbert, Uzabumwana, Dieudonne, Duhoranenayo, Elio, Jovine, Nicola, Zanini, Giovanni, Landolfo, Murad, Aljiffry, Faisal, Idris, Mohammed Saleh, A Alghamdi, Ashraf, Maghrabi, Abdulmalik, Altaf, Aroub, Alkaaki, Ahmad, Khoja, Abrar, Nawawi, Sondos, Turkustani, Eyad, Khalifah, Adel, Albiety, Sarah, Sahel, Reham, Alshareef, Mohammed, Najjar, Ahmed, Alzahrani, Ahmed, Alghamdi, Wedyan, Alhazmi, Ghiath Al Saied, Mohammed, Alamoudi, Muhammed Masood Ria, Mazen, Hassanain, Basmah, Alhassan, Abdullah, Altamimi, Reem, Alyahya, Norah Al Subaie, Fatema Al Bastawis, Afnan, Altamimi, Thamer, Nouh, Roaa, Khan, Milan, Radojkovic, Ljiljana, Jeremic, Milica, Nestorovic, Jia Hao Law, Keith Say Kwang Tan, Ryan Choon Kiat Tan, Joel Kin Tan, Lau Wen Liang Joel, Xue Wei Chan, Faith Qi Hui Leong, Choon Seng Chong, Sharon, Koh, Kai Yin Lee, Kuok Chung Lee, Kent, Pluke, Britta, Dedekind, Puyearashid, Nashidengo, Mark Ian Hampton, Johanna, Joosten, Sanju, Sobnach, Liana, Roodt, Anthony, Sander, James, Pape, Niveshni, Maistry, Phumudzo, Ndwambi, Kamau, Kinandu, Myint, Tun, Frederick Du Toit, Quinn, Ellison, Sule, Burger, C Grobler, D, Lawrence Bongani Khulu, Vicky, Jennings, Astrid, Leusink, Nazmie, Kariem, Juan, Gouws, Kathryn, Chu, Heather, Bougard, Fazlin, Noor, Angela, Dell, Stephanie Van Straten, Arvin, Khamajeet, Serge Kapenda Tshisola, Kalangu, Kabongo, Victor, Kong, Yoshan, Moodley, Frank, Anderson, Thandinkosi, Madiba, Flip du Plooy, Leila, Hartford, Gareth, Chilton, Parveen, Karjiker, Matlou Ernest Mabitsela, Sibongile Ruth Ndlovu, Maria, Badicel, Robert, Jaich, Jaime, Ruiz-Tovar, Luis, Garcia-Florez, Jorge, L Otero-Díez, Virginia Ramos Pérez, Nuria Aguado Suárez, Javier Minguez García, Sara Corral Moreno, Maria Vicenta Collado, Virginia Jiménez Carneros, Javier García Septiem, Mariana, Gonzalez, Antonio, Picardo, Enrique, Esteban, Esther, Ferrero, Eloy, Espin-Basany, Ruth, Blanco-Colino, Valeria, Andriola, Lorena Solar García, Elisa, Contreras, Carmen García Bernardo, Janet, Pagnozzi, Sandra, Sanz, Alberto Miyar de León, Asnel, Dorismé, Joseluis, Rodicio, Aida, Suarez, Jessica, Stuva, Tamara Diaz Vico, Laura, Fernandez-Vega, Carla, Soldevila-Verdeguer, Fatima, Sena-Ruiz, Natalia, Pujol-Cano, Paula, Diaz-Jover, José Maria Garcia-Perez, Juan Jose Segura-Sampedro, Cristina, Pineño-Flores, David, Ambrona-Zafra, Andrea, Craus-Miguel, Patricia, Jimenez-Morillas, Angela, Mazzella, B Jayathilake, A, S P, B Thalgaspitiya, S Wijayarathna, L, P M S, N Wimalge, Hakeem Ayomi Sanni, Ogheneochuko, Okenabirhie, Anmar, Homeida, Abobaker, Younis, Omer Abdelbagi Omer, Mustafa, Abdulaziz, Ali, Mussad, Ali, Adam, Yucel, Cengiz, Ida, Björklund, Sandra, Ahlqvist, Anders, Thorell, Fredrik, Wogensen, Arestis, Sokratous, Michaela, Breistrand, Hildur, Thorarinsdottir, Johanna, Sigurdadottir, Maziar, Nikberg, Abbas, Chabok, Maria, Hjertberg, Peter, Elbe, Deborah, Saraste, Wiktor, Rutkowski, Louise, Forlin, Karoliina, Niska, Malin, Sund, Dennis, Oswald, Georgios, Peros, Rafael, Bluelle, Katharina, Reinisch, Daniel, Frey, Adrian, Palma, Dimitri Aristotle Raptis, Lucius, Zumbühl, Markus, Zuber, Roger, Schmid, Gabriela, Werder, Antonio, Nocito, Alexandra, Gerosa, Silke, Mahanty, Lukas Werner Widmer, Julia, Müller, Alissa, Gübeli, Grzegorz, Zuk, Osman Bilgin Gulcicek, Talar, Vartanoglu, Emin, Kose, Servet Rustu Karahan, Mehmet Can Aydin, Nuri Alper Sahbaz, Ilkay, Halicioglu, Halil, Alis, Ipek, Sapci, Can, Adıyaman, Ahmet Murat Pektaş, Turgut Bora Cengiz, Ilkan, Tansoker, Vedatcan, Işler, Muazzez, Cevik, Deniz, Mutlu, Volkan, Ozben, Berk Baris Ozmen, Sefa, Bayram, Sinem, Yolcu, Berna Buse Kobal, Ömer Faruk Toto, Haluk Cem Çakaloğlu, Kagan, Karabulut, Vahit, Mutlu, Bahar Busra Ozkan, Saban, Celik, Anil, Semiz, Selim, Bodur, Enisburak, Gül, Busra, Murutoglu, Reyyan, Yildirim, Bahadir Emre Baki, Ekin, Arslan, Mehmet, Ulusahin, Ali, Guner, Nathan, Walker, Nikhita, Shrimanker, Simon, Cole, Ryan, Breslin, Ravi, Srinivasan, Mohamed, Elshaer, Kristina, Hunter, Ahmed, Al-Bahrani, Ignatius, Liew, Nora Grace Mairs, Alistair, Rocke, Lachlan, Dick, Mobeen, Qureshi, Debkumar, Chowdhury, Naomi, Wright, Clare, Skerritt, Dorothy, Kufeji, Adrienne, Ho, Tharindra, Dissanayake, Athula, Tennakoon, Wadah, Ali, Shujing Jane Lim, Charlene, Tan, Stephen, O'Neill, Catrin, Jones, Dima, Nassif, Abhishek, Sharma, Oliver, Warren, Rebecca, White, Aia, Mehdi, Nathan, Post, Eliana, Kalakouti, Enkhbat, Dashnyam, Frederick, Stourton, Ioannis, Mykoniatis, Chelise, Currow, Francisca, Wong, Ashish, Gupta, Veeranna, Shatkar, Joshua, Luck, Suraj, Kadiwar, Alexander, Smedley, Rebecca, Wakefield, Philip, Herrod, James, Blackwell, Jonathan, Lund, Fraser, Cohen, Ashwath, Bandi, Giuliani, Stefano, Giles, Bond-Smith, Theodore, Pezas, Neda, Farhangmehr, Tomas, Urbonas, Miklos, Perenyei, Philip, Ireland, Natalie, Blencowe, Kirk, Bowling, David, Bunting, Lydia, Longstaff, Kenneth, Keogh, Hyunjin, Jeon, Muhammad Rafaih Iqbal, Shivun, Khosla, Anna, Jeffery, James, Perera, Ahmad Aboelkassem Ibrahem, Tariq, Alhammali, Yahya, Salama, Shaun, Oram, Thomas, Kidd, Fraser, Cullen, Christopher, Owen, Wilson, Michael Thomas, Seehui, Chiu, Hannah, Sarafilovi, Jennifer, Ploski, Elizabeth, Evans, Athar, Abbas, Sylvia, Kamya, Norzawani, Ishak, Carly, Bisset, Cedar, Andress, Ye Ru Chin, Priya, Patel, David, Evans, Aidan, Haslegrave, Adam, Boggon, Kirsten, Laurie, Katie, Connor, Thomas, Mann, Anahita, Mansuri, Rachel, Davies, Ewen, Griffiths, Aized Raza Shahbaz, Calvin, Eng, Farhat, Din, Ariadne, L'Heveder, Esther H, G Park, Ramanish, Ravishankar, Kirsten, Mcintosh, Jih Dar Yau, Luke, Chan, Susan, Mcgarvie, Lingshan, Tang, Hui, Lim, Suhhuey, Yap, Jay, Park, Zhan Herr Ng, Shahrukh, Mirza, Yun Lin Ang, Luke, Walls, Chloe, Roy, Simon, Paterson-Brown, Julian, Camilleri-Brennan, Michelle, S D'Souza, Savva, Pronin, David Ewart Henshall, Eunice Zuling Ter, Dina, Fouad, Ashish, Minocha, William, English, Catrin, Morgan, Dominic, Townsend, Laura, Maciejec, Shareef, Mahdi, Onyinye, Akpenyi, Elisabeth, Hall, Hanaan, Caydiid, Zakaria, Rob, Tom, Abbott, Hew, D Torrance, Robin, Johnston, Mohammed Akil Gani, Gianpiero, Gravante, Shivanchan, Rajmohan, Kiran, Majid, Shiva, Dindyal, Christopher, Smith, Madanmohan, Palliyil, Sanjay, Patel, Luke, Nicholson, Neil, Harvey, Katie, Baillie, Sam, Shillito, Suzanne, Kershaw, Rebecca, Bamford, Peter, Orton, Elke, Reunis, Robert, Tyler, Wai Cheong Soon, Guled, M Jama, Dharminder, Dhillon, Khyati, Pate, Shayanthan, Nanthakumaran, Rachel, Heard, Kar Yan Chen, Behrad, Barmayehvar, Uttaran, Datta, Sivesh, K Kamarajah, Sharad, Karandikar, Sobhana Iftekhar Tani, Eimear, Monaghan, Philippa, Donnelly, Michael, Walker, Jehangirshaw, Parakh, Sarah, Blacker, Anil, Kaul, Arjun, Paramasivan, Sameh, Farag, Ashrafun, Nessa, Salwa, Awadallah, Jieqi, Lim, James Chean Khun Ng, Ravi, P Kiran, Alice, Murray, Eric, Etchill, Mohini, Dasari, Juan, Puyana, Nadeem, Haddad, Martin, Zielinski, Asad, Choudhry, Celeste, Caliman, Mieshia, Beamon, Therese, Duane, Mamta, Swaroop, Jonathan, Myers, Rebecca, Deal, Erik, Schadde, Mark, Hemmila, Lena, Napolitano, Kathleen, To, Alex, Makupe, Joseph, Musowoya, Niels Van Der Naald, Dayson, Kumwenda, Alex, Reece-Smith, Kars, Otten, Anna, Verbeek, Marloes, Prins, Alibeth Andres Baquero Suarez, Ruben, Balmaceda, Chelsea, Deane, Emilio, Dijan, Mahmoud, Elfiky, Laura, Koskenvuo, Aurore, Thollot, Bernard, Limoges, Carmen, Capito, Challine, Alexandre, Henri, Kotobi, Julien, Leroux, Kalitha, Pinnagoda, Nicolas, Henric, Olivier, Azzis, Olivier, Rosello, Poddevin, Francois, Sara, Etienne, Philippe, Buisson, Sophian, Hmila, Joe-Nat, Clegg-Lamptey, Osman, Imoro, Owusu Emmanuel Abem, Dimitrios, Papageorgiou, Vasiliki, Soulou, Sabrina, Asturias, Lenin, Peña, Donal, B O'Connor, Alberto Realis Luc, Alfio Alessandro Russo, Andrea, Ruzzenente, Antonio, Taddei, Camilla, Cona, Corrado, Bottini, Giovanni, Pascale, Giuseppe, Rotunno, Leonardo, Solaini, Marco Maria Pascale, Margherita, Notarnicola, Mario, Corbellino, Sacco, Michele, Paolo, Ubiali, Roberto, Cautiero, Bocchetti, Tommaso, Elena, Muzio, Guglielmo, Vania, Eugenio, Morandi, Patrizio, Mao, Emilia De Luca, Farah Mahmoud Ali, Justas, Žilinskas, Kestutis, Strupas, Paulius, Kondrotas, Robertas, Baltrunas, Juozas, Kutkevicius, Povilas, Ignatavicius, Choy Ling Tan, Jia Yng Siaw, Sir Young Yam, Ling, Wilson, Mohamed Rezal Abdul Aziz, John, Bondin, Carmina Diaz Zorrilla, Anass, Majbar, Danjuma, Sale, Lawal, Abdullahi, Olabisi, Osagie, Omolara, Faboya, Adedeji, Fatuga, Agboola, Taiwo, Emeka, Nwabuoku, Marte, Bliksøen, Zain Ali Khan, Jazmin, Coronel, Cesar, Miranda, Idelso, Vasquez, Luis, M Helguero-Santin, Jennifer, Rickard, Adesina, Adedeji, Saleh, Alqahtani, Max, Rath, Michael Van Niekerk, Modise Zacharia Koto, Roel, Matos-Puig, Leif, Israelsson, Tobias, Schuetz, Mahmut Arif Yuksek, Meric, Mericliler, Mehmet, Uluşahi, Bernhard, Wolf, Cameron, Fairfield, Guo Liang Yong, Katharine, Whitehurst, Wilson, Michael, Natalie, Redgrave, Caroluce, K Musyoka, James, Olivier, Kathryn, Lee, Michael, Cox, Muhamed M, H Farhan-Alanie, Rory, Callan, Chali, Chibuye, Tebian Hassanein Ahmed Ali, Syrine, Rekhis, Muna, Rommaneh, Zi Hao Sam, Jacky Hong Chieh Chen, Dylan, Roi, Thays Brunelli Pugliesi, Gabriel, Pardo, Ruth, Blanco, Eugenio Grasset Escobar
Objective: This study aimed to determine whether remote wound reviews using telemedicine can be safely upscaled, and if standardised assessment tools are needed. Summary background data: Surgical site infection is the most common complication of surg
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::c90466293c9618023bcd94d506fd8a81
https://hdl.handle.net/11573/1679578
https://hdl.handle.net/11573/1679578
Autor:
Dmitri Nepogodiev, Radhika Acharya, Daoud Chaudhry, James Glasbey, Benjamin Harris, Elizabeth Li, Kate Jolly, Aneel Bhangu
This is an independent report on NHS waiting lists for elective procedures in England. It isthe first analysis to focus specifically on procedures rather than the overall waiting list which includes outpatients and medical treatments. We report that
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=od______2659::9336697b9fc85ac8607136626177c4f9
https://zenodo.org/record/6761872
https://zenodo.org/record/6761872
Autor:
Natasha Egoroff, Laura Magill, Peter Pockney, James Glasbey, Nicola Cook, Peter Coe, Madelyn Gramlick, Samir Mehta, Thomas Arthur, H.W. Clouston, James Brown, Yash Sinha, Hema Sehkar, Sean S. W. Park, Rui V. Duarte, David I. Watson, Tarik Sammour, Kellie Platt, Hossein Haji Ali Afzali, Rebecca Fish, Toby Richards, Manjinder Kaur, Vijayaragavan Muralidharan, Paula Ghaneh, Sean Stevens, Richard Wilkin, Uyen Giao Vo, Nagendra N Dudi-Venkata, Elisabeth Johnstone, Tony Coffey, Martyn Stott, Natalie Ives, Alan Haycox, B. D. Stephensen, Thomas Pinkney, Yick Ho Lam, Sarah E Duff, Kathryn Waite, Amanda Dawson
Publikováno v:
COLORECTAL DISEASE
Wilkin, R, Coe, P, Duarte, R, Stott, M, Pockney, P, Egoroff, N, Mehta, S, Brown, J, Magill, L, Ives, N, Fish, R, Glasbey, J, Duff, S, Pinkney, T D & Clouston, H 2021, ' An international pragmatic randomized controlled trial to compare a single-use negative-pressure dressing versus the surgeon's preference of dressing to reduce the incidence of surgical site infection following emergency laparotomy: the SUNRRISE trial protocol ', Colorectal Disease, vol. 23, no. 4, pp. 989-1000 . https://doi.org/10.1111/codi.15474
Wilkin, R, Coe, P, Duarte, R, Stott, M, Pockney, P, Egoroff, N, Mehta, S, Brown, J, Magill, L, Ives, N, Fish, R, Glasbey, J, Duff, S, Pinkney, T D & Clouston, H 2021, ' An international pragmatic randomized controlled trial to compare a single-use negative-pressure dressing versus the surgeon's preference of dressing to reduce the incidence of surgical site infection following emergency laparotomy: the SUNRRISE trial protocol ', Colorectal Disease, vol. 23, no. 4, pp. 989-1000 . https://doi.org/10.1111/codi.15474
Aim: Surgical site infection (SSI) is a common complication following emergency laparotomy, occurring in around 25% of patients in UK practice. The adoption of single-use negative-pressure dressings (SUNPDs) has been proposed as a prophylactic method
Autor:
Daniel Baker, Praveena Deekonda, James Glasbey, Gemma Humm, Helen Mohan, Deirdre Nally, Nisaharan Srikandarajah, Bradley Storey, Nathan Walker, Samuel Brown, Ioan Hughes, Bryony Peiris, Bhavesh Tailor, Gauri Vithlani, Katarzyna Wcislo, Sam Webb, Niall Adams, Waheed-Ul-Rahman Ahmed, Saima Azam, Sanchita Bhatia, Paris Bratsos, Hamzah Choudhry, Rebecca Clementi, Rachael Coulson, Clare Cunningham, Keegan Curlewis, Aleksander Dawidziuk, Hayley Donnelly, Marios Erotocritou, Jonathan Hagan, Chloe Jacklin, Pramath Kakodkar, Mariam Kenner, Jessica Kennett, Rachel Khaw, Christopher Madden-McKee, Leo Mansell, James McNulty, Emily Mills, Tahira Mohamed, Wee Xuan Neo, Nathan Ng, Cleo Ngadimin, Mikhail Nozdrin, Matthew O'Donnell, Emma Obiri-Darko, Kamashi Pandirajan, Jeffy Paul, James Prentice, Priyanka Pujara, Polly Rubinchik, Riya Sawhney, Salonee Shah, Elliott Sharp, Lee Keng Siang, Thomas Smith, Bartosz Szyszka, Ngan Hong Ta, Dharmesh Valand, Heather White, James Worthington, Won Young Yoon, Andrew Ablett, Hannah Cornwall, Billy Down, Claudia Eichenauer, Ella Evans, Lucy Hoade, Imogen John, Kayani Kayani, Omar Kouli, Hemant Kumar, Richard Mak, Amelia Milton, Muhammed Noor, Olutusen Onafowokan, Georgios Solomou, Laura Tincknell, Baasil Yusuf, Alexander Zagaran, Katie Hughes
Publikováno v:
International Journal of Surgery. 84:186-193
Background The length of time dedicated to the undergraduate surgical curriculum is decreasing. With reduced time on surgical placements, students may be underexposed to their core learning needs. The aim of this study was to reach a national consens
Autor:
Simon P. Bach, Simon G F Abram, David J Beard, D. Osei-Bordom, James Glasbey, P Garfjeld Roberts
Publikováno v:
BJS Open
Background Robot‐assisted surgery (RAS) has potential panspecialty surgical benefits. High‐quality evidence for widespread implementation is lacking. This systematic review aimed to assess the RAS evidence base for the quality of randomized evide
Autor:
Reuter, Anna, Rogge, Lisa, Monahan, Mark, Kachapila, Mwayi, Morton, Dion G, Davies, Justine, Vollmer, Sebastian, A A Essam, Abd Elkhalek Sallam, Abd Elrahman Elshafay, Abd El-Rahman Hegazy Khedr, Abdalla Gamal Saad, Abdalla Gharib, Abdalla Kenibar, Abdallah Salah Elsherbiny, Abdalrahman Adel, Abdelaziz Abdelaal, Abdelaziz Osman Abdelaziz Elhendawy, Abdelfatah Hussein, Abdelkader Belkouchi, Abdelmalek Hrora, Abdelrahman Adelshone, Abdelrahman Alkammash, Abdelrahman Assal, Abdelrahman Geuoshy, Abdelrahman Haroun, Abdelrahman Mohammed, Abdelrahman Sayed, Abdelrahman Soliman, Abdelrhman Essam Elnemr, Abdelrhman Kz Darwish, Abdelrhman Osama Elsebaaye, Abdul Khalique, Abdul Rehman Alvi, Abdul Wahid Anwar, Abdulaziz Altwijri, Abdullah Al-Mallah, Abdullah Almoflihi, Abdullah Altamimi, Abdullah Daqeeq, Abdullah Dwydar, Abdullah Gouda, Abdullah Hashim, Abdulmalik Altaf, Abdulmalik Huwait, Abdulrahman Abdel-Aty, Abdulrahman M Altwigry, Abdulrahman Sheshe, Abdulrasheed A Nasir, AbdulRazzaq Oluwagbemiga Lawal, Abdulshafi Khaled Abdrabou, Abdurrahaman Sheshe, Abdussemiu Abdurrazzaaq, Abebe Bekele Zerihun, Abeer Al-Shammari, Abeer El Gendy, Abeer Esam, Abeer Marey, Abhishek Mittal, Abiboye Yifieyeh, Abid Bin Mahamood, Abidemi Adesuyi, Abouelatta Khairy Aly, Abrar Nawawi, Adam Gyedu, Ade Waterman, Adedapo Osinowo, Adedeji Fatuga, Adel Albiety, Adel B Hassanein, Adel Denewar, Adeleke Adekoya, Ademola Adebanjo, Ademola Adeyeye, Ademola Popoola, Adesina Adedeji, Adesoji O Ademuyiwa, Adesoji Tade, Adewale Adeniyi, Adewale O Adisa, Adham Tarek, Adomas Ladukas, Adrian F Palma, Afifatun Hasanah, Afizah Salleh, Afnan Abdelfatah, Afnan Altamimi, Afnan Altamini, Agazi Fitsum, Agboola Taiwo, Ahamed Hassan, Ahed Ghaben, Ahmad Abdel Fattah, Ahmad Abdel Razaq Al Rafati, Ahmad Aboelkassem Ibrahem, Ahmad Aldalaq, Ahmad Ali, Ahmad Almallah, Ahmad Alrifaie, Ahmad Ashour, Ahmad Bakr, Ahmad Bani-Sadar, Ahmad Bin Adnan, Ahmad Elbatahgy, Ahmad Faraz, Ahmad Gudal, Ahmad Hasan, Ahmad Khaled Sabe, Ahmad Khoja, Ahmad Nashaat, Ahmad Qaissieh, Ahmad Sabe, Ahmad Saber Sleem, Ahmad Sakr, Ahmad Shalabi, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, Ahmed Aamer, Ahmed Abd El Galeel, Ahmed Abd Elmoen Elhusseiny, Ahmed Abd Elsameea, Ahmed Abdelkareem, Ahmed Abdelmotaleb Ghazy, Ahmed Abo El Magd, Ahmed Abo Elazayem, Ahmed Adamu, Ahmed Adel, Ahmed Afandy, Ahmed Ahmed, Ahmed Alghamdi, Ahmed Ali, Ahmed Al-Khatib, Ahmed Altibi, Ahmed Alzahrani, Ahmed Ata, Ahmed Badr, Ahmed Dahy, Ahmed Diab, Ahmed El Kashash, Ahmed El Kholy, Ahmed Elgaili Khalid Musa, Ahmed Elgebaly, Ahmed Elkelany, Ahmed Elkholy, Ahmed El-Sehily, Ahmed Essam, Ahmed Fahiem, Ahmed Farag, Ahmed Fawzy, Ahmed Fouad, Ahmed Gad, Ahmed Ghanem, Ahmed Gheith, Ahmed Gomaa, Ahmed Hafez El-Badri Kotb, Ahmed Hammad, Ahmed Hassan, Ahmed Hossam Eldin Fouad Rida, Ahmed Ismail, Ahmed Karim, Ahmed Khyrallh, Ahmed Lasheen, Ahmed M Rashed, Ahmed Magdy, Ahmed Mahmoud Abdelraouf, Ahmed Menshawy, Ahmed Meshref, Ahmed Mohamed Afifi, Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim, Ahmed Mohameden, Ahmed Mohammed, Ahmed Mokhtar, Ahmed Mosad, Ahmed Moustafa, Ahmed Moustafa Saeed, Ahmed Negida, Ahmed Rabeih Mohammed, Ahmed Rabie Mohamed, Ahmed Ragab Nayel, Ahmed Ragab Soliman, Ahmed Raslan, Ahmed Raza, Ahmed Refaat, Ahmed Rslan, Ahmed Sabry, Ahmed Sabry El-Hamouly, Ahmed Safwan Marey, Ahmed Saidbadr, Ahmed Sakr, Ahmed Samir, Ahmed Shahine, Ahmed Sheta, Ahmed Soliman, Ahmed Tammam, Ahmed Tarek Abdelbaset Hassan, Ahmed W Shamsedine, Ahmed Zaki, Ahmed Zaki Eldeeb, Ahmed Zohair, Ahmedali M Kandil, Ahmedglal Elnagar, Ahsan Zil-E-Ali, Aijaz Jabbar, Ailsa Claire Snaith, Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri, Aiste Austraite, Ajayesh Mistry, Akin Olaolorun, Akinlabi E Ajao, Al Faifi Jubran, Ala Shamasneh, Alaa Abouelnasr, Alaa Al-Buhaisi, Alaa Bowabsak, Alaa El Jamassi, Alaa Elazab, Alaa Elhadad, Alaa Fergany, Alaa Habeebullah, Alaa Hassan, Alaa Shabkah, Alaa Shaheen, Alaba Adesina, Alan Baird, Alan Grant, Alasdair Ball, Alban Cacurri, Albert Mohale Mphatsoe, Alberto Realis Luc, Alejandro Matheu, Alejandro Munera, Alemayehu Ginbo Bedada, Alessandro Favero, Alessio Maniscalco, Alexander Canta Calua, Alexander J Fowler, Alexandra Gerosa, Alexandre Horobjowsky, Alexandre Venancio De Sousa, Alexia Farrugia, Alexis Pierre Arnaud, Alfio Alessandro Russo, Alfredo Gulielmi, Ali Ababneh, Ali Abo El Dahab, Ali Amin Ahmed Ata, Ali Khan Niazi, Ali Kiasat, Ali Mohamed Hammad, Ali Zardab, Ali Zeynel Abidin Balkan, Aliaa Gamal Toeema, Aliaa Sadek, Aliaksandr Filatau, Aliang Latif, Alibeth Andres Baquero Suarez, Alice Faure, Alice Niragire, Alina Robledo-Rabanal, Aline Broch, Alireza Hasheminia, Alisdair Macdonald, Aliyu Ndajiwo, Allan Novak, Alphonse Zeta Mutabazi, Alvaro Enrique Mendoza Beleño, Alvin Ee Zhiun Cheah, Aly Abd Elrazek, Aly Nasr, Aly Sanad, Alyaa Halim Elgendy, Alyne Daltri Lazzarini Cury, Amal Ibrahim, Amandine Martin, Amani Althwainy, Amany Abouzahra, Amany Eldosouky Mohammed, Amar Kourdouli, Amel Hashish, Amerdip Birring, Amgad Al Meligy, Amina Abdelhamid, Aminah Hanum Haji Abdul Majid, Aminu Mohammad, Amir Ait Kaci, Amira Atef Omar, Amira Elsawy, Amira Hassan Bekhet, Amira Reda, Amjad Abu Qumbos, Amjad Elmashala, Ammar Gado, Amna Mamdouh Mohamed, Amna Mohamed, Amoudtha Rasendran, Amr Ahmed Saleh, Amr Fadel, Amr Hasan, Amr Hassaan, Amr Hossameldin, Amr Muhammad Elkorashy, Amr Tarek Hafez, Amreen Faruq, Amro Aglan, Ana Cecilia Manchego Bautista, Ana Lucia Contreras-Vergara, Ana Maria Sandoval Barrantes, Ana Vega Carreiro De Freitas, Ana Vega Freitas, Anam Rashid, Anan Rady Abdelazeam, Anand Kirishnan, Anass Majbar, Anastasia Bamicha, Anastasios Stefanopoulos, Anders Thorell, Andre Das, Andre Dubois, Andre L Mihaljevic, Andre Navarro, Andrea Allegri, Andrea Armellini, Andrea Belli, Andrea Bondurri, Andrea Echevarria Rosas Moran, Andrea Natili, Andrea Ruzzenente, Andrea Simioni, Andreass Haloho, Andrei Tanase, Andrej Kolosov, Andrejus Subocius, Andrew G N Robertson, Andrew Kirby, Andrew Mcguigan, Andrew Spina, Andrey Litvin, Andrius Burmistrovas, Andrius Strazdas, Andy Arenas, Aneel Bhangu, Anele Rudzenskaite, Angel David Pérez Rojas, Angela Dell, Angelica Genoveva Vergara Mejia, Angeline Charles, Angelo Antoniozzi, Angelo Benevento, Angelos Tselos, Angham Solaiman El-Ma'doul, Anjana Sreedharan, Ankur Bhatnagar, Ann Kjellin, Anna Lasek, Anna Maffioli, Anna Powell, Anna Rinaldi, Anna Watts, Annalisa Lo Conte, Annamaria Bigaran, Annelisse Ashton, Annisa Dewi Fitriana Mukin, Antanas Gulbinas, Antanas Zadoroznas, Anthonius Santoso Rulie, Anthony Ajiboye, Anthony Avoka, Anthony Chuk-Him Lai, Anthony Davor, Anthony Sander, Antje Oosterkamp, Antoinette Bediako-Bowan, Antonella La Brocca, Antônio Leal, Antonio Nocito, Antonio Ramos-De La Medina, Antonio Taddei, Anwar Atiyeh, Anyomih Theophilus Teddy Kojo, Aoife Driscoll, Apar Shah, Apostolos Vlachogiorgos, April Camilla Roslani, Aram Abdelhaq, Arazzelly Del Pilar Paucar, Arcangelo Picciariello, Areej Tarek, Arezo Kanani, Ari Leppäniemi, Arianna Birindelli, Arij Ibrahim, Arjun Nesaratnam, Arlindawati Suyadi, Armando José Román Velásquez, Arnaud Bonnard, Arnav Agarwal, Aroub Alkaaki, Arturas Vaicius, Arvin Khamajeet, Arvo Reinsoo, Arwa Abouzaid, Arwa Elfarargy, Arwa Ibrahim, Arwa Mohamed, Asaf Kedar, Asdaq Ahmed, Ased Ali, Aseel Alnusairat, Aseel Hamarshi, Aseel Musleh, Ash Prabhudesai, Ashraf A Maghrabi, Ashraf Morsi, Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Asmaa Abdelgelil, Asmaa Abdel-Rahman Al-Aarag, Asmaa Rezq, Asmaa Salah, Aspasia Papailia, Assmaa Badwy, Astrid Leusink, Ata Khan, Ataa Ahmed, Athanasia Bamicha, Athar Eysa, Athirah Zulkifli, Atif Mahdi, Attia Attia, Attia Mohamed Attia, Audrey Clarissa, Audrius Dulskas, Audrius Parseliunas, Augusto Zani, Aung Kyaw Tun, Aurel Mironescu, Aurel Sandu Mironescu, Aurelien Scalabre, Aurora Mariani, Aurore Haffreingue, Aurore Thollot, Ausrine Usaityte, Austė Skardžiukaitė, Awais Raza, Aya Abdel Fatah Ibraheem, Aya Aboarab, Aya Adel Elsharkawy, Aya El-Sawy, Aya Elwaey, Aya Firwana, Aya Hagar, Aya Hammad, Aya Mohamed Fathy, Aya Reda, Aya Yehia Ata, Ayah Hamdan, Ayat Hassaan, Ayman And Taher, Ayman Elwan, Ayman Nabawi, Ayman Salman, Ayman Shwky, Ayokunle Ogunyemi, Azher Herebat, Azmina Verjee, Babajide Adenekan, Babatunde Odeyemi, Badr Eldin Adel, Badreldin Adel Tawfik, Bahar Busra Ozkan, Bakeer Mohamed, Bakhtiar Nighat, Bandar Albeladi, Bárbara Málaga, Barbara Mijuskovic, Barbara Pereira Silvestre, Basant Kumar, Basem Sieda, Bashir Bello, Basim Alghamdi, Basma Magdy, Basma Mahmoud, Basmah Alhassan, Bassant Mowafy, Beatrice Brunoni, Beatrix Weber, Belen Sanchez, Ben Thompson, Benoît Parmentier, Bernard Limoges, Bernard Van Duren, Bernhard Wolf, Bertrand Dousset, Besmir Grizhja, Bettina Lieske, Betty Maillot, Billal Mansour, Bjorn Frisk, Bogdan Diaconescu, Bogdan-Valeriu Martian, Boris Marinkovic, Brendan Skelly, Brian Cameron, Britta Dedekind, Bruno Noukpozounkou, Bryon Frankie Hon Khi Chong, Bylapudi Seshu Kumar, Caio Vinícius Barroso de Lima, Calogero Iacono, Cameron Fairfield, Camila Sanchez Samaniego, Camilla Cona, Camilo Lopez-Arevalo, Caoimhe Normile, Caranj Venugopal, Carla Cecilia Ramã Rez Cabrera, Carla Pierina García Torres, Carlo Corbellini, Carlos Alejandro Arroyo Basto, Carlos Iván Pérez Velásquez, Carlos Morales, Carlos Nsengiyumva, Carlos Paz Galvez, Carmen Capito, Carmen Fernández, Carmina Diaz-Zorrilla, Carolina Guzmán Dueñas, Carolina Oliveira Felipe, Caroline Clifford, Caroluce K Musyoka, Catherine A Shaw, Cathy Magee, Cecile Muller, Cecilia Costa, Cecilia Tolg, Cecilia Wredberg, Celeste Del Basso, Céline Grosos, Cesar Augusto Azmitia Mendizabal, Cesar Miranda, Cesar Razuri, Cezar Ciubotaru, Chali Chibuye, Challine Alexandre, Charing Cheuk Ling Szeto, Charles Dally, Charlotte Jane Mcintyre, Chaymae Benyaiche, Chean Leung Chong, Chee Siong Wong, Cheewei Gan, Chelise Currow, Chelsea Deane, Cheng Chun Goh, Cherry Koh, Cheryl Ou Yong, Chetan Khatri, Chi Chung Foo, Chi Ying Jacquelyn Fok, Chia Kong, Chiara Ceriani, Chimwemwe Kwatiwani, Chingwan Yip, Chintya Tedjaatmadja, Choon Seng Chong, Chouikh Taieb, Choy Ling Tan, Chris Bode, Chris Lee, Christel Leanne Almanon, Christian Hinojosa, Christian Lari Coompson, Christin Schoewe, Christina Neophytou, Christina P Major, Christina Panteli, Christine Mizzi, Christoforos Ferousis, Christopher Bode, Christos Agalianos, Christos Anthoulakis, Christos Barkolias, Christos Dervenis, Chu-Ann Chai, Chui Yee Wong, Ciara Fahy, Cicilia Viany Evajelista, Cirugia De Emergencia, Ciskje Zarb, Citra Dewi Mohd Ali, Claire Sharpin, Clara Milagros Herrera Puma, Clare M Rees, Clare Morgan, Claudia Reali, Claudio Arcudi, Claudio Fermani, Claudio Gabriel Fermani, Clemens Nawara, Clement Onuoha, Clodagh Mangan, Colleen Sampson, Collins Nwokoro, Colombani Jean-Francois, Constantinos Marinos, Cornelius Mukuzunga, Corrado Bottini, Craig Gouldthorpe, Crislee Elizabeth Lopez, Cristina Fernandes, Crystal Yern Nee Chow, Cutting Edge Manipal, Dale Vimalachandran, Dalia Alkhabbaz, Dalia Hemeda, Damien Brown, Damir Ljuhar, Dan L Deckelbaum, Dana Jaradat, Danelo Du Plessis, Daniel Ardian Soeselo, Daniel Cox, Daniel Dabessa, Daniel Estuardo Marroquín Rodríguez, Daniel Hamill, Daniel Nel, Daniel Youssef, Daniela Magri, Daniele Angelieri, Daniele Gui, Danilo Herrera Cruz, Danjuma Sale, Dansou Gaspard Gbessi, Dario Andreotti, Darius Kazanavicius, Darragh McCullagh, David Mcnish, David Merlini, David Monterroso Cohen, Davide De Boni, Davide Rossi, Dayang Nita Abdul Aziz, D C Grobler, Debora Schivo, Deborah Chiesa, Deimante Mikuckyte, Deividas Dragatas, Demi Gray, Diaa Eldin Abdelazeem Amin Elsorogy, Diaa Moustafa Elbendary Elsawahly, Diaaaldin Zahran, Diana Duarte Cadogan, Diana Sanchez, Dickson Bandoh, Diego Alonso Romani Pozo, Diego Antezana, Diego Coletta, Diego Romani, Diego Sasia, Dietmar Öfner, Dieudonne Duhoranenayo, Dimitri Aristotle Raptis, Dimitrios Balalis, Dimitrios K Manatakis, Dimitrios Karousos, Dimitrios Korkolis, Dimitrios Kyziridis, Dimitrios Lytras, Dimitrios Papageorgiou, Dimitrios Sfougaris, Dimitris-Christos Zachariades, Dina Al-Marakby, Dina Faizatur Rahmah, Dina Gamal, Dina Tarek, Dineshwary Periasammy, Diogo Vinicius Dos Santos, Dion Morton, Diya Mirghani, Djifid Morel Seto, D M Cocker, Dmitri A Raptis, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Dmitri Raptis, Doaa Emadeldin, Doaa Gamil, Doaa Hasan, Doaa Hasanain, Doaa Maher Abdelrouf, Domenica Pata, Domingos Mapasse, Dominic Charles Marshall, Donal B O'Connor, Donatas Danys, Donatas Venskutonis, Dorota Radkowiak, Doug Bowley, Dovilè Majauskyté, Dulan Irusha Samaraweera, Durvesh Lacthman Jethwani, Dush Iyer, Dushyant Iyer, Dzianis Khokha, Dzmitry Paulouski, Ebenezer Takyi Atkins, Echaieb Anis, Edgar Domini, Edilberto Temoche, Eduardo Huaman, Edvard Grisin, Edvinas Dainius, Efeson Thomas, Egle Preckailaite, Ehab Alnawam, Ehab Mamdouh, Eirik Kjus Aahlin, Eirini Kefalidi, Ekow Mensah, Elaine Borg, Eldaa Prisca Refianti Sutanto, Eleanor Marks, Elena Goldin, Elena Muzio, Elena Vendramin, Elena Zdanyte Sruogiene, Eleonora Ciccioli, Elio Jovine, Elisa Francone, Elisabeth Jensen, Elissa Rifhan Mohd Basir, Elizabeth Snyder, Ella Teasdale, Elliot Akoto, Elodie Gaignard, Elodie Haraux, Elsa Robert, Elsayed Ali, Elsayed Gamaly, Emad Abdallah, Emad Al-Dakka, Emad Ali Ahmed, Emad Aljohani, Emad Mohamed Saeed Taha, Eman Abd Al Raouf, Eman Abdelmageed, Eman Abuqwaider, Eman Adel Sayma, Eman Elwy, Eman Emara, Eman Hashad, Eman Ibrahim, Eman Magdy, Eman Magdy Hegazy, Eman Mahmoud Abdulhakeem, Eman Mohamed Ibrahim, Eman Mohamed Morshedy, Eman Nofal, Eman Rashad, Eman Yahya Mansor, Emanuel Barrios, Emanuele Rausa, Emeka Nwabuoku, Emilia De Luca, Emilie Eyssartier, Emilio Dijan, Emma Blower, Emma Jurdell, Emma Upchurch, Emmanuel Acquah, Emmanuel Akatibo, Emmanuel Barrios, Emmy Runigamugabo, Enas Alaloul, Enas Alqahtani, Enoch Dagoe, Enoch Tackie, Eriberto Farinella, Eric Ackom, Eric Kofi Appiah, Erick Samuel Florez Farfan, Erik Hervieux, Erik Schadde, Erika Vicario, Erikas Laugzemys, Ernest Yemalin Stephane Ahounou, Eslam Elbanby, Eslam Ezzat, Esraa Abd Elkhalek, Esraa Abdalmageed Kasem, Esraa Alm Eldeen, Esraa El-Gizawy, Esraa Elhalawany, Esraa El-Taher, Esraa Gamal, Esraa Ghanem, Esraa Kasem, Esraa Samir Elbanby, Esraay Zakaria, Ethar Hany, Etienne Courboin, Eu Xian Lee, Euan Macdonald, Eugene Niyirera, Eugenio Grasset, Eugenio Morandi, Eugenio Panieri, Eva Borin, Evangelos Voulgaris, Evelina Slapelyte, Evelina Woin, Ewan Macdermid, Ewen M Harrison, Eyad Khalifah, Ezio Veronese, Fabian Deichsel, Fabrizio Aquilino, Fahd Abdel Sabour, Faisal Idris, Faith Qi Hui Leong, Fanjandrainy Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Farah Mahmoud Ali, Farhana Iftekhar, Farrag Sayed, Fatai Balogun, Fatema Al Bastawis, Fatema Asi, Fathee Nada, Fathi Elzowawi, Fathia Abd El-Salam, Fathy Sroor, Fatima Baluch, Fatimah I Elgendy, Fatma Elkady, Faustin Ntirenganya, Fawzia Abdellatif Elsherif, Fawzy Mohamed, Fayez Elian Al Barrawi, Fazlin Noor, Federica Bianco, Federica Falaschi, Federico Coccolini, Fei Zheng, Felipe Zapata, Felix Alakaloko, Felix Lee, Feng Yih Chai, Ferdy Iskandar, Fernanda Altoe, Fernanda Frade, Fernande Djivoh, Fernando Espinoza, Fernando Fernandez-Bueno, Fernando Tale, Ferry Fitriya Ayu Andika, Fidelis Jacklyn Adella, Filippo Di Franco, Finaritra Casimir Fleur Prudence Rahantasoa, Fitjerald Henry, Fitriana Nur Rahmawati, Florence Dedey, Florian Primavesi, Florin-Mihail Iordache, Fong Yee Lam, Foteini Koumpa, Francesca Steccanella, Francesco Pata, Francesco Riente, Francesco Ruben Giardino, Francesco Selvaggi, Francis Abantanga, Francis Dossou, Francisco Fujii, Francisco Regalado, Francois-Coridon Helene, Françoise Schmitt, Frank Enoch Gyamfi, Frank Owusu, Fred Alexander Naranjo Aristizã Bal, Fred Hodonou, Frederick Du Toit, Frederique Sauvat, Fredrik Wogensen, Frehun Ayele Asele, Fridiz Saravia, Gabriel Pardo, Gabriela Elisa Nita, Gaetano Gallo, Gaetano Luglio, Gaetano Tessera, Galaleldin Abdelazim, Gamal Shimy, Gandau Naa Barnabas, Garba Samson, Gareth Irwin, Gehad El Ashal, Gehad Samir El Sayed, Gehad Tawfik, Gemma Humm, Genoveffa Balducci, George Christian Manrique Sila, George Ihediwa, George Manrique Sila, Georges Azzie, Georgette Marie Camilleri, Georgios Gemenetzis, Georgios Gkiokas, Georgios Karabelias, Georgios Kyrou, Georgios Tzikos, Gerardo Perrotta, Gerfried Teufelberger, Germain Ahlonsou, German Minguez, Geta Maharaj, Gezim Galiqi, Ghada Elhoseny, Ghada Saied Nagy, Ghiath Al Saied, Ghina Shamim Shamsi, Giacomo Nastri, Giacomo Pata, Gianfranco Cocorullo, Gianluca Curletti, Gianluca Pagano, Gianluca Pellino, Gianmaria Confalonieri, Gianpiero Gravante, Giedrius Lauzikas, Giles Dawnay, Gintaras Simutis, Giorgio Vasquez, Giovanni Landolfo, Giovanni Lazzari, Giovanni Luca Lamanna, Giovanni Pascale, Giovanni Pesenti, Giovanni Sgroi, Giridhar H Devadasar, Gisele Moreira, Giuliano Borda-Luque, Giuseppe Clerico, Giuseppe Rotunno, Giuseppe Salamone, Giuseppe Sammarco, Gokhan Lap, Greg Padmore, Gregorio Tugnoli, Gregory Kouraklis, Greta Mclachlan, Greta Wood, Greta Žiubrytė, Guillaume Podevin, Guillermo Sanchez Rosenberg, Guo Liang Yong, Gurdeep Singh Mannu, Gurpreet Singh Banipal, Gustavo Miguel Machain Vega, Gustavo Peixoto Soares Miguel, Gustavo Pereira Fraga, Gustavo Recinos, Gustavo Rodolfo Pertersen Servin, Haaris A Shiwani, Hadeel Al-Farram, Hafiz Hakim, Hagar Zidan, Hager Abdul Aziz Amin, Hager Abdulaziz, Hager Ahmed El-Badawy, Hager Elwakil, Hager Tolba, Hagir Zain Elabdin, Haidar Hajeh, Hala Ahmed, Hala Saad, Halima Aliyu, Hamdi Ebdewi, Hamza Asumah, Hamza Waleed, Hanan Adel Saad, Haney Youssef, Hani Natalie, Hanna Royson, Hannah Anderson-Knight, Hannah Burns, Hannah S Thomas, Hans-Ivar Pahlsson, Harish Neelamraju Lakshmi, Harriet Jordan, Hasan Ismael Ibraheem, Hasan Ismael Ibraheem Al-Hameedi, Hasbi Maulana Arsyad, Hasnain Abbas Dharamshi, Hassan Ali Mostafa, Hatem El-Sheemy, Haya Tahboub, Hayam Ahmed, Hayden Kretzmann, Hayssam Rashwan, Haytham Abudeeb, Hazem Khaled, Hazmi Dwinanda Nurqistan, Heather Bougard, Heba Baraka, Heba Gamal, Heba Shaker, Hector Shibao Miyasato, Helen Mohan, Helen Woodward, Helena Franco, Helene Francois-Coridon, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse, Hend Adel Gawad Shakshouk, Hend Kandil, Hend Mahmoud, Henri Kotobi, Henry Mendel, Henry Nnaj, Herlin Karismaningtyas, Herman Cruz, Hesham Magdy, Hesham Mohammed Bakry, Hian Ee Heng, Hildur Thorarinsdottir, Hisham Safa, Hisham Samih, Hogea Mircea, Hong Kong Sar, Hong Yee Wong, Hoong-Yin Chong, Hope Edem Kofi Kordorwu, Hope Glover-Addy, Horacio Paredes Decoud, Hosni Khairy Salem, Hossam Dawoud, Hossam Elfeki, Hossam Emadeldin, Houda Bachri, Hunain Shiwani, Hussein Ali, Hussein El-Kashef, Hussein Mohammed, Hussien Ahmed, Iason-Antonios Papaskarlatos, Ibrahem Abdelmotaleb, Ibrahim AbdelFattah, Ibrahim Alhabli, Ibrahim Al-Slaibi, Ibrahim AlYoussef, Ibrahim Elzayat, Ibrahim Elzayyat, Ibrahim N Alomar, Ibrahim Rakha, Ibrahim Raza, Ida Björklund, Idelso Vasquez, Ignas Rakita, Ihab Hassan, Ihdaa Adawi, Iloba Njokanma, Iman Elkadsh, Immacolata Iannone, Ingemar Havemann, Ioannis Kyriazanos, Ioannis Patoulias, Ioannis Valioulis, Ionasc Dan, Ionut Negoi, Ionut-Bogdan Diaconescu, Irene Montes, Irene Ortega-Vazquez, Isaac Amole, Isaac Bertuello, Isaac Hanley, Isam Bsisu, Islam Magdy El Sayed, Ismael Isaac Zelada Alvarez, Ismail Lawani, Israa Abdullah Aziz Al-Azraqi, Israa Adel, Israa Awad, Israa Qawasmi, Ivan Mendoza Restrepo, J Edward Fitzgerald, Jack Almy, Jacqueline Sheehan, Jaime Andres Montoya Botero, Jaime Herrera-Matta, Jakeline Restrepo, Jakov Mihanovic, James Adeniran, James Brown, James Davies, James Giles, James Glasbey, James Olivier, James Pape, James Richards, James Wheeler, James Yang, Jamie Shah, Janet Pagnozzi, Jannin Salcedo, Jasim Amin, Jason Brown, Javier Pastora, Javier Rosales, Jazmin Coronel, Jean Bréaud, Jean De La Croix Allen Ingabire, Jean-Baptiste Marret, Jean-Francois Colombani, Jean-François Lecompte, Jeffrey Dalli, Jehad Hassan Youssif, Jehad Meqbil, Jemina Onimowo, Jen Cornick, Jenifa Jeyakumar, Jennifer Nowers, Jennifer Rickard, Jennifer Skehan, Jerry Makama, Jesse Ron Swire Ting, Jessica Juliana Tan, Jessica Patricia Gonzales Stuva, Jessica Roth, Jessica Souza Luiz, Jia Hao Law, Jia Yng Siaw, Jian Er Saw, Jibran Abbasy, Jiheon Song, Jimy Harold Jara Quezada, Joachim Amoako, Joachim Wiborg, Joanna Swann, Jo-Anne Carreira, Joanne Edwards, Joe Vincent, Joel Kin Tan, Joe-Nat Clegg-Lamptey, Johanna Joosten, Johanna Nyberg, Johannes Kurt Schultz, Johannes Wiik Larsen, John Bondin, John F Camilleri-Brennan, John Jemuel V Mora, John Lee Y Allen, John Whitaker, Jolanta Gribauskaite, Jon Arne Søreide, Jon Kristian Narvestad, Jonathan Ajah, Jonathan Dakubo, Jonathan Heath, Jonathan R L Wild, Jonny Setiawan, Jorge Armando Chungui Bravo, Jorge Torres Cardozo, Jose Aguilar-Jimenez, Jose Andres Garcia-Marin, Jose Antonio Cabala Chiong, Jose Costa-Maia, José Hamasaki, José Luis Hamasaki Hamaguchi, Jose Luis Rodicio, Jose María Vergara Celis, José René Arévalo Azmitia, Joselyn Ye, Joseph Awuku-Asabre, Josephine Psaila, Joshua Luck, Joshua Michael Clements, Joyeta Razzaque, Juan Camilo Correa, Juan Carpio, Juan Gouws, Juan Jaime Herrera Matta, Juan Manuel Carmona, Juan Marcelo Delgado, Juana Kabba, Jubran J Al-Faifi, Julia Guasti Pinto Vianna, Julian Camilleri-Brennan, Juliana Menegussi, Julien Leroux, Julien Rod, Juliette Hascoet, Julio Jimenez, Junyeong Oh, Juozas Kutkevicius, Justas Kuliavas, Justas Žilinskas, Justin Chak Yiu Lam, Justus Lando, Ka Hin Gabriel Li, Ka Wai Leung, Kai Yin Lee, Kalangu Kabongo, Kalitha Pinnagoda, Kalon Hewage, Kamau Kinandu, Kamran Faisal Bhopal, Kandasami Palayan, Kareem Dabbour, Kareem Elshaer, Karen Bailey, Karim Hilal, Karl Bonavia, Karolis Lagunavicius, Karolis Varkalys, Kate Cross, Kate Yu-Ching Chang, Katharina Beate Reinisch, Katharine Whitehurst, Katherine Gash, Kathryn Chu, Kathryn Lee, Katie Connor, Katrin Gudlaugsdottir, Kaustuv Das, Kazeem Atobatele, K C Janardha, Kean Leong Koay, Keat-Seong Poh, Keiran David Clement, Keith Sammut, Keith Say Kwang Tan, Kenneth Aaniana, Kenneth Johnson, Kenneth Mealy, Kenneth Thorsen, Kenny Turpo Espinoza, Kent Pluke, Kestutis Strupas, Kevin C Conlon, Kevin Turpo Espinoza, Khaled Abozeid, Khaled Alhady, Khaled Aljboor, Khaled Dawood, Khaled Hesham Elbisomy, Khaled Ibrahim, Khaled Khattab, Khaled Naser El Deen, Khalid Mahmud, Khalid Qurie, Khalid Salah El-Dien, Khalil Abdul Bassit, Khaoula Boukhal, Khlood Ashour, Kholod Tarek Lasheen, Kholoud Abdelbadeai, Khurram Khan, Khuzaimah Zahid Syibrah, Kieran Atkinson, Kieran Ka Kei Li, Kirsten Lafferty, Kjetil Søreide, Knut Magne Augestad, Kolonia Konstantina, Konstantinos Farmakis, Konstantinos Gasteratos, Kornelija Maceviciute, Kpèmahouton René Keke, Kresimir Zamarin, Kristian Styles, Kristijonas Jasaitis, Kristijonas Jokubonis, Kristina Cassar, Kuet Jun Chung, Kuhaendran Gunaseelan, Kuok Chung Lee, Kurt Carabott, Kwabena Agbedinu, Kwaku Boakye-Yiadom, Kwame Maison, Kwasi Asare-Bediako, Kwasi Kusi, Kyaw Phyo Aung, Kylie Joan-Yi Szeto, Kyriakos Psarianos, Laimonas Uščinas, Lalith Asanka Jayasooriya Jayasooriya Arachchige, Lana Abusalem, Larissa Ines Páez Lopez, Lau Wen Liang Joel, Laura Gavagna, Laura Koskenvuo, Laura Lorenzon, Laura Luque, Laurent Fourcade, Lawal Abdullahi, Lawani Ismaïl, Lawrence Bongani Khulu, Layza-Alejandra Mercado Rodriguez, Lee Shi Yeo, Leif Israelsson, Lemuel Davies Bray, Lenin Peña, Leo Licari, Leonardo Solaini, Li Jing Yeang, Liam Henderson, Liam Richardson, Liana Roodt, Lillian Reza, Linas Urbanavicius, Linas Venclauskas, Linda Alvi Madrid Barrientos, Linda Andersson, Ling Wilson, Linn Nymo, Linnea Mauro, Liviu Iuliu Muntean, Liviu Muntean, Ljiljana Jeremic, Lofty-John Anyanwu, Lopna Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed, Lorena Fuentes-Rivera, Lorena Rodriguez, Lorena Solar García, Lorraine Sproule, Lotfy Eldamaty, Luai Jamal, Luana Ayres Da Silva, Lubna Sabeeh, Luc Hervé Samison, Luca Ansaloni, Luca Bortolasi, Luca Turati, Lucia Duinhouwer, Lucian Corneliu Vida, Lucile Fievet, Lucio Selvaggi, Ludwing Alexander Zeta Solis, Luen Shaun Chew, Luigi Bonavina, Luigi Bucci, Luigi Maria Cloro, Luis Alberto Valente Laufer, Luis Barneo, Luis Joaquín García Florez, Luis M Helguero-Santin, Luis Miguel Alvarez Barreda, Luis Tale, Luisa Giavarini, Luiz Carlos Barros De Castro Segundo, Luiza Sarmento Tatagiba, Lukas Eisner, Lusi Padma Sulistianingsih Mata, Maarten Vermaas, Mabel Amoako-Boateng, Maciej Walędziak, Madan Jha, Madelaine Gimzewska, Mads Gran, Maeve O'neill, Magdalini Mitroudi, Magnus Boijsen, Maha Al-Faqawi, Maha Elmasry, Maha Gamal Mohamad Hamad, Maha Nasr, Mahadevan Deva Tata, Mahitab Essam, Mahitab Morsy Farahat, Mahmoud A Elnajjar, Mahmoud Abdelshafy, Mahmoud Abdelshakour, Mahmoud Abdulgawad, Mahmoud Ahmed Fathi Abozyed, Mahmoud Alrahawy, Mahmoud Amreia, Mahmoud Badawy, Mahmoud Eldafrawy, Mahmoud Elfiky, Mahmoud Elkhadragy Maher, Mahmoud Elkhadrawi, Mahmoud Elsayed Moghazy, Mahmoud Gomah, Mahmoud M Saad, Mahmoud Mohamed Metwally, Mahmoud Morsi, Mahmoud Saad, Mahmoud Saami, Mahmoud Salama, Mahmoud Salma, Mahmoud Shalaby, Mahmoud Warda, Mahmoud Zakaria, Mahmut Arif Yuksek, Mahnoor Javaid, Mahnuma Mahfuz Estee, Mai Ebidy, Mai Mohamed Ebidy, Mai Salama, Maíra Cassa Careta, Maja Marcus, Majd Dabboor, Majed Aboelella, Makafui Dayie, Makki Elsayed, Malcolm Falzon, Maleeha Hassan, Malin Sund, Man Fung Leung, Man Hon Andrew Yeung, Manar Abd-Elmawla, Manar Saeed, Mantas Drungilas, Mantas Jokubauskas, Mantas Vilčinskas, Manuel Francisco Roxas, Manuel Hache-Marliere, Manuel Lopez, Manuel Rodriguez Castro, Manuela Mendez, Manzoor Dar, Maram Abu-Toyour, Maram Salah, Marcelo O Higgins Roche, Marco Catani, Marco Maria Pascale, Marco Migliore, Mardelangel Zapata Ponze De Leon, Margaret O'Shea, Margarita Montrimaite, Margherita Notarnicola, Margub Hussain, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango, Maria Giovanna Grella, Maria Hjertberg, Maria Isabel Villegas Lanau, Maria Jesusa B Maño, Maria Lorena Aguilera, Maria Marta Modolo, Maria Mayasari, Maria Novella Ringressi, Maria Soledad Gonzales Montejo, Maria Soledad Merlo, Maria Utter, María Valcarcel-Saldaña, Maria-Lorena Aguilera-Arevalo, Mariam Darweesh, Mariam O Gad, Mariam Saad Aboul-Naga, Mariano Cesare Giglio, Mariastella Malavenda, Marie Carmela Lapitan, Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalan, Marie Paul, Mariette Renaux-Petel, Marija Agius, Marilia Del Carmen Escalante Salas, Marilla Dickfos, Marina Luiza Pimenta, Mario Contreras Urquizu, Mario Corbellino, Mário Jacobe, Mario Lopez, Mario Pasini, Mario Trompetto, Marisa Leal, Marisol Manriquez-Reyes, Mariuca Popa, Mark Ian Hampton, Mark Sykes, Mark Wagener, Markus Zuber, Marte Bliksøen, Martha Glynn, Martin Jarmin, Martin Kyereh, Martina Perino, Martina Yusuf Shawky, Martinique Vella-Baldacchino, Marvin Vargas, Marwa Altarayra, Marwa Elashmawy, Marwa Elshobary, Marwa Hamdan, Marwa Sayed, Marwan Abubakr, Marwan Fahim, Marwan Shawki, Maryam Ali Khan, Maryna Shubianok, Mashael Al-Mousa, Masood Alghamdi, Masood Jawaid, Massiell Machaca, Massimiliano Dal Canto, Massimo Coletti, Matas Pažuskis, Matei Bratu, Matei Razvan Bratu, Mateusz Rubinkiewicz, Matteo Papandrea, Matteo Ripa, Mattew Ekow, Matthew Baldacchino, Matthew Billy, Matthew Young-Han Kim, Matthieu Peycelon, Matti Tolonen, Maureen Bezzina, Maurizio Foco, Mawaddah Alrajraji, Max Dénakpo, Max Rath, Mayaba Maimbo, Mazed Mohamed, Mazen Hassanain, Megan Turner, Mehmet Ali Yavuz, Mehmet Gumar, Mehmet Uluşahin, Melanie Castro Mollo, Melanie Zapata Ponze De Leon, Menatalla Salem, Mengistu Worku, Menna Tallah Ramadan, Mennaallah Hafez, Mennat-Allah Mustafa, Menold Archee P Redota, Meran Allam, Meric Mericliler, Merna Mostafa, Meryem Abbouch, Metwally Aboraya, Michael Amoah, Michael Cox, Michael Edye, Michael Gillespie, Michael Hanrahan, Michael Livingston, Michael Puttick, Michael Stoddart, Michael Van Niekerk, Michael Walsh, Michael Wilson, Michail Kontos, Michail Margaritis, Michał Janik, Micheal Ohene-Yeboah, Michela Monteleone, Michele Carlucci, Michele Sacco, Michelle Mccarthy, Midhun Mohan, Miguel Angel Paludi, Miguel Siguantay, Mihael Radic, Mihaela Vartic, Miklosh Bala, Milaksh Kumar Nirumal, Milan Radojkovic, Milica Nestorovic, Millika Ghetia, Mindaugas Kiudelis, Mircea Beuran, Mircea Hogea, Mirko Mangiapane, Mitchelle Solange De Fã Tima Linares Delgado, Moayad Othman, Mobolaji Oludara, Modise Zacharia Koto, Mohamad Baheeg, Mohamad Bakhaidar, Mohamad Jeffrey Bin Ismail, Mohamed A Abdelaziz, Mohamed A Amer, Mohamed A Baky Fahmy, Mohamed Abbas, Mohamed Abd El Slam, Mohamed Abdelaty, Mohamed Abdelaty Mohamed, Mohamed Abdelkhalek, Mohamed Abdelraheim, Mohamed Abozaid, Mohamed Abozed Abdullah, Mohamed Abuseif, Mohamed Adel Badenjki, Mohamed Ali Ghonaim, Mohamed Ali Mahmoud, Mohamed Ameen, Mohamed Ammar, Mohamed Asal, Mohamed Awad Elkarim Hamad Mohamed, Mohamed Dablouk, Mohamed El Halawany, Mohamed Elazoul, Mohamed Elbermawy, Mohamed Elfil, Mohamed Elsehimy, Mohamed Elzayat, Mohamed Etman, Mohamed F Zalabia, Mohamed Fares, Mohamed Fawzy Mahrous Badr, Mohamed Fouad Hamed, Mohamed Gadelkarim, Mohamed Ghoneem, Mohamed Gulamhussein, Mohamed Hafez, Mohamed Hashish, Mohamed Hassab Alnaby, Mohamed Husseini, Mohamed Ibrahim, Mohamed Ismail, Mohamed Karkeet, Mohamed Kelany, Mohamed Mabrouk, Mohamed Magdy, Mohamed Mahmoud, Mohamed Moamen Mohamed, Mohamed Moaty, Mohamed Mostafa, Mohamed Mustafa, Mohamed Nashat, Mohamed Nazir, Mohamed Reda Loaloa, Mohamed Rezal Abdul Aziz, Mohamed Sabry Ammar, Mohamed Salah, Mohamed Salah Elhelbawy, Mohamed Seisa, Mohamed Shaalan, Mohamed Sleem, Mohamed Sobhi Jabal, Mohamed Youssef, Mohamed Zidan, Mohamedraed Elshami, Mohammad Abdulkhalek Habeeb, Mohammad Aboraya, Mohammad Adawi, Mohammad Alherz, Mohammad Aliyu, Mohammad Elsayed Omar, Mohammad Ghannam, Mohammad Ghassan Alwafai, Mohammad Mohsin Arshad, Mohammad Rashid, Mohammadasim Amjad, Mohammed Alamoudi, Mohammed Alhendy, Mohammed AlRowais, Mohammed Alsaggaf, Mohammed Alzahrani, Mohammed Bukari, Mohammed Deputy, Mohammed Elgheriany, Mohammed Elsayed, Mohammed Elshaar, Mohammed Elsiddig, Mohammed Firdouse, Mohammed G Azizeldine, Mohammed Hanafy, Mohammed Ismail, Mohammed Kamal Ismail, Mohammed Mousa, Mohammed Mousa Salem, Mohammed Mustafa Hassan Mohammed, Mohammed Mustafa Mohammed, Mohammed Najjar, Mohammed Nasr, Mohammed Osman, Mohammed Osman Dablouk, Mohammed Saeed, Mohammed Saleh A Alghamdi, Mohammed Ubaid Alsaggaf, Mohammed Yahia Mohamed Aly, Mohannad Aledrisy, Mojolaoluwa Olugbemi, Mona Hamdy Madkor, Mona Hosh, Mona Rashad, Monica Bassem, Monique Moron Munhoz, Monty Khajanchi, Morgan Haines, Morvarid Ashtari, Mostada Samy, Mostafa Abdelkader, Mostafa Ahmed Bahaa Eldin, Mostafa Allam, Mostafa Gemeah, Mostafa Mahmoud Eid, Mostafa Qenawy, Mostafa Samy, Mostafa Seif, Mostafa Shalaby, Mousa Mustafa, Moustafa Ibrahim Mahmoud, Moustafa R Aboelsoud, Msafiri Kimaro, Muayad Ahmed Alfarsi, Muhamed M H Farhan-Alanie, Muhammad Adil, Muhammad Alkelani, Muhammad Amsyar Auni Lokman, Muhammad Bin Hasnan, Muhammad Daniyan, Muhammad El-Saied Ahmad Muhammad Gohar, Muhammad Fathi Waleed Omar, Muhammad Habib Ibrahim, Muhammad Mohsin Furqan, Muhammad Rashid Minhas Qadir, Muhammad Saqlain, Muhammad Shawqi, Muhammad Talha Butt, Muhammad Taqiyuddin Yahaya, Muhammad Waqar, Muhammed Masood Riaz, Muhammed Talaat, Muhtarima Haque, Muna Rommaneh, Murad Aljiffry, Murat Karakahya, Musah Yakubu, Muslimat Alada, Mustafa Farhad, Mustafa Mohammed Taher, Muthukumaran Rangarajan, Muwaffaq Mezeil Telfah, Myint Tun, Myranda Attard, Nada Ahmed Reda Elsayed, Nada El-Sagheer, Nada Elzahed, Nada Mohamed Bekhet, Nader Abd El Hamid, Nadia Khalid Abd El-Latif, Nadia Ortiz, Nadin Elsayed, Nadya Johanna, Nahilia Carrasco, Najwa Nadeem, Naomi J Wright, Napoleon Mendez, Narimantas E Samalavicius, Nashat Ghandora, Nasir Bustangi, Natale Di Martino, Natalie Blencowe, Natalie Redgrave, Nathalie Botto, Nathania Sutandi, Nawal Sadig, Nazmie Kariem, Nebil Behar, Nebiyou Seyoum Abebe, Nebyou Seyoum, Nebyou Seyoum Abebe, Neel Gobin, Neel Limaye, Neerav Aruldas, Nehal Yosri Elsayed Abdel-Wahab, Neil Smart, Nelson Manuel Urbina Rojas, Nelson Msiska, Nerijus Kaselis, Nermeen Soubhy El-Shahat, Nermin M Badwi, Nermin Mohamed Badwi, Nesma Elfouly, Nicholas Phillips, Nichole Starr, Nicola Chetta, Nicola Zanini, Nicolas Henric, Nicole D'aguzan, Nicole Grech, Nicoleta Panait, Nicoletta Leone, Nicolò Falco, Nidhi Gyanchandani, Nigel J Hall, Nihaal Shaikh, Niiarmah Adu-Aryee, Nik Azim Nik Abdullah, Nik Ritza Kosai, Nikica Pezelj, Nikki Green, Nikolaos Gouvas, Nikolaos Ivros, Nikolaos Mitroudis, Nikolaos Nikoloudis, Nikolaos Zampitis, Nithya Niranjan, Niveshni Maistry, Noha Abdullah, Noha Abdullah Soliman, Noha Maraie, Noha Wael, Nohad Osman, Noman Shahzad, Nora Abdul Aziz, Norah Al Subaie, Noran Abdel-Hameed, Noran Halim El Gendy, Norbert Uzabumwana, Norberto Herrera, Norma Depalma, Nosisa Sishuba, Nouf Akeel, Noura A Attallah, Nourhan Adam, Nourhan Anwar, Nourhan Elsabbagh, Nourhan Medhat Elhadary, Nourhan Mesbah, Nourhan Semeda, Nourhan Soliman, Novia Adhitama, Nowrin F Aman, Nuno Muralha, Nur Zulaika Riswan, Nurlaila Ayu Purwaningsih, Nyawira Ngayu, Octavio Garaycochea, Oday Halhouli, Ogechukwu Taiwo, Ola Sherief Abd El Hameed, Olabisi Osagie, Olabode Oshodi, Olajide Abiola, Olalekan Ajai, Oliver Warren, Oliver Ziff, Olivier Abbo, Olivier Azzis, Olivier Rosello, Olubukola Faturoti, Olufemi Habeeb, Olumide Elebute, Oluseyi Ogunsua, Oluwaseyi Adebola, Oluwatomi Odutola, Omar Abdelkader, Omar Abdulbagi, Omar Aguilera, Omar Alahmady, Omar Arafa, Omar Ghoneim, Omar Hesham, Omar Mattar, Omar Moussa, Omar Osman, Omar Salah, Omar Saleh, Omnia Aboelmagd, Omnia Mosalum, Omobolaji O Ayandipo, Omolara Faboya, Omolara Williams, Opeoluwa Adesanya, Orestis Ioannidis, Osaid H Alser, Osama Algohary, Osama Mohamed, Osama Mohamed Salah, Osama Mokhtar Mohamed Hassan, Osama Saadeldeen Ebrahim, Osama Seifelnasr, Osman Imoro, Ossama Al-Obaedi, Otto Coyoy-Gaitan, Ourdia Bouali, Owusu Emmanuel Abem, Oyediran Kehinde Timothy, Oyindamola Oshati, Pablo Ramazzini, Pål Aksel Næss, Pamphile A Assouto, Panchali Sarmah, Pandi Eduard, Panu Mentula, Paola Salusso, Paola Violi, Paolino De Marco, Paolo Aonzo, Paolo Silvani, Paolo Ubiali, Patrizio Mao, Paul Kielty, Paul Sutton, Paul Ugalde, Paul Witherspoon, Paul Wondoh, Pauline Gastaldi, Paulius Karumnas, Paulius Kondrotas, Paulo Alves Bezerra Morais, Pedro Angel Toribio Orbegozo, Peep Talving, Pei Ying Koh, Per Weber, Per-Olof Lundgren, Peter Deutschmann, Peter Labib, Peter Wiel Monrad-Hansen, Petras Višinskas, Phebe Anggita Gultom, Philip Alexander, Philip Choi, Philip Mshelbwala, Philip Taah Amoako, Philippe Buisson, Phoebe De Bono, Phumudzo Ndwambi, Pier Paolo Grandinetti, Piergiorgio Danelli, Pierpaolo Sileri, Pietra Ligure, Pietro Mingrone, Pigeneswaren Yoganathan, Piotr Major, Poddevin Francois, Povilas Ignatavicius, Povilas Mazrimas, Prasad Pitigala Arachchi, Pratik Jain, Prince Kwakyeafriyie, Prisca A L Har, Pui Xin Chin, Puneet Malik, Puyearashid Nashidengo, Qinyang Liu, Quentin Alimi, Quentin Ballouhey, Quinn Ellison, R Goh Ern Tze, Rachel King, Rachel Moore, Radhian Amandito, Radin Mohd Nurrahman Radin Dorani, Rafael Araujo, Rafael Soley, Rafał Roszkowski, Raffaele Galleano, Ragavan Narayanan, Ragnar Herikstad, Rahma Kamil, Rajeev Satoskar, Rakan Kabariti, Ralph F Staerkle, Ram Nataraja, Ramadan Oumer, Ramadan Shaker, Ramdan Shaker, Ramesh Jonnalagadda, Ramon Alvarado Jaramillo, Ramón Augusto Melo Cardozo, Rana Mamdouh, Rana Saadeh, Raquel Rodríguez-Uría, Raquillet Claire, Rasha Abdelhamed, Razvan-Matei Bratu, Reda Žilinskienė, Redouane Mammar Bennai, Reem Alyahya, Reem Fakher, Reem Husseiny, Reem Khreishi, Reem Mohammed Hassan Balila, Rehab Elashry, Reham Alaa El-Din, Reham Alshareef, Reham Saad, Renato Melo, Reuban D'cruz, Reuben Goh Ern Tze, Reynu Rajan, Rezaul Karim, Ricardo Velasquez, Richard Gilbert, Richard Lilford, Richard Opoku-Agyeman, Richard Spence, Richard William Gilbert, Richmond Hagan, Rifan Alyami, Riinu Ots, Ritauras Rakauskas, Roaa Khan, Robert George, Robert Karlo, Robert Kerley, Robert Mcintyre, Robert Morton, Robert Parker, Robert Tyler, Roberta Bugeja, Roberta Tutino, Roberta Villa, Robertas Baltrunas, Robertas Pranevicius, Roberto Cautiero, Roberto Cirocchi, Roberto Faccincani, Roberto Klappenbach, Roberto Macchiavello, Roberto Peltrini, Roberto Schiavone, Robinson Mas, Roel Matos-Puig, Rofida Elsemelawy, Roger Lawther, Roger Schmid, Rohan Ardley, Rohi Shah, Rokas Rackauskas, Rokayah Julaihi, Rokia Sakr, Roland Osuoji, Romeo Guevara, Romeo Lages Simoes, Romualdas Riauka, Ronald Coasaca Huaraya, Ronald Renato Barrionuevo Ojeda, Ronan Cahill, Rony Camacho, Rory Callan, Rosario Sacco, Rose Khreishi, Rosie Mcdonald, Ross Bowe, Ross Coomber, Rowida Elmelegy, Roxanne Chenn, Roy Quek, Rubén Balmaceda, Rubén Darío Arias Pacheco, Ruben Rivas, Ruben Santiago Restrepo Giraldo, Rudy Gunawan, Rula Zaa'treh, Ruqaya Kadhim Mohammed Jawad Al-Hasani, Ruta Mazelyte, Ruth Blanco, Ruth Gratton, Ruth Scicluna, Ryan Adams, Ryan Choon Kiat Tan, Ryan Mcintosh, S V Kinnera, Saad Al Awwad, Sabbir Karim, Sabine Irtan, Sabrina Asturias, Sabrina Dardenne, Sabry Mohy Eldeen Mahmoud, Safia Ali, Safwat Al-Nahrawi, Saged Elsherbiney, Sahar Abdoun Ishag Idris, Sahar Jaber, Sahlu Wondimu, Saiba Abdul-Latif, Said Alyacoubi, Sakhaa Hanoun, Saleem El-Rabaa, Saleh A Alnuqaydan, Saleh Alqahtani, Salim Anderson Khouri Ferreira, Sally Elshanwany, Sally Hallam, Salma Magdy, Salma Mansour, Salma Said Elkolaly, Salman Aldhafeeri, Salomone Di Saverio, Salwa Khallaf, Sam Arman, Sam Debrah, Sam Seisay, Samaa Mahmoud Al Attar, Samah Afana, Samantha Corro-Diaz Gonzalez, Samar Abdelhady, Samar Adel Ismail, Samar Saad, Samar Soliman, Sameer Kushwaha, Sameh Emile, Sameh Sarsik, Sami Martin Sundstrom, Samson Olori, Samuel Essoun, Samuel Nigo, Samuel Osei-Nketiah, Samuel S Y Sii, Samuel Sani Ali, Sandip Kumar, Sandra Ahlqvist, Sandrine Kwizera, Sandro Pasquali, Sani Ali Samuel, Sanju Sobnach, Santiago Villalobos, Sara Abd Elmageed Barakat, Sara Ahmed, Sara Al-Saqqa, Sara Amr Mohamed Farouk, Sara Arafa, Sara Ayad, Sara Elhamouly, Sara Etienne, Sara Ghanem, Sara Kharsa, Sara Mahmoud Abdel-Kader, Sara Mamdouh Matter, Sara María Contreras Mérida, Sara Mehrez, Sara Mohammed, Sara W Al-Saqqa, Sarah Abdelghany, Sarah Antar, Sarah Benammi, Sarah Braungart, Sarah Hafez, Sarah Rayne, Sarah Sahel, Sarah Samy, Saraibrahim Ahmed, Saskia Highcock, Saud Aljohani, Saulius Bradulskis, Saulius Mikalauskas, Savino Occhionorelli, Savni Satoskar, Sawsan Adel Awad, Sayed Sarwary, Sayeda Nazmum Nahar, Sayeeda Aktar Tori, Sayinthen Vivekanantham, Scott K D'amours, Sean Mizzi, Sebastian Bernardo Shu Yip, Sebastian King, Sebastian Shu, Sebastian Sierra, Sebastien Gaujoux, Sebestian Shu, Sefeldin Mahdi, Selina Chiu, Selina Man Yeng Chiu, Semay Desta, Serena Manfreda, Serge Kapenda Tshisola, Sergio Estupinian, Sergio Ribaldi, Sergio Zegarra, Servio Tulio Torres Rodriguez, Shadid Al Amin, Shadid Alamin, Shady Elhadry, Shady Hussein, Shady Mahmoud, Shagorika Talukder, Shahadatul Shaharuddin, Shahinaz Alaa El-Din, Shaimaa Aql, Shalon Guevara Torres, Shamsudeen Aliyu, Sharad Karandikar, Sharon Koh, Shaza Rabie Mohamed, Shereen Elsheikh, Sherif Shehata, Sherif Tariq, Shimaa Gamal, Shimaa Said Elkholy, Shireen Gaafar, Shirish Tewari, Shiva Dindyal, Shivanee Tharmalingam, Shorouk El Mesery, Shpetim Ymeri, Shravan Nadkarni, Shruti Ayyar, Shu Ning Kong, Shuang Yi Teo, Shyam Gokani, Shyang Yee Lim, Silje Holte, Silvia Basilicò, Silvia Boni, Silvia De Franciscis, Simon George Gosling, Simon Gosling, Simon Ng, Simon Stock, Simona Juciute, Simona Kasputyte, Simone Conci, Simone Sandler, Simone Targa, Sir Young Yam, Siti Mohd Desa Asilah, Siti Nur Alia Kamarulzamil, Sivasuriya Sivaganesh, Siyaka Itopa Suleiman, Siyi Chung, Soaad Elsobky, Sofia Mouttalib, Soha Abushamleh, Sohaila Elmihy, Soliman Magdy Ahmed, Sondos Turkustani, Sophian Hmila, South Africa, Srinivas Pai, Sriram Bhat, S S Prasad, Stassen Paul, Stavros Parasyris, Stefan Botes, Stefan Breitenstein, Stefan Zammit, Stefano Berti, Stefano Cucumazzo, Stefano M M Basso, Stefano Roncali, Stella Binna Kim, Sten Saar, Stephanie Hiu-Wai Kwok, Stephanie Van Straten, Stephen Dias, Stephen J Chapman, Stephen Kache, Stephen Mcaleer, Stephen R Knight, Stephen Tabiri, Steponas Petrikenas, Stuart J Fergusson, Styliani Parpoudi, Stylianos Germanos, Sudipta Roy, Sukrit Suresh, Sule Burger, Suleiman Baba, Sultan Almuallem, Sung-Hee Kim, Sunil Kumar, Suparna Das, Suraya Bahar, Susan Aviles, Susan Limache, Susan Wndy Mathew, Susana Yrma Aranzabal Durand, Svetlana Doris Brincat, Swantje Kruspi, Swapnil Roy, Syed Abdul Wahhab Eusoffee Wan Ali, Syed Altaf Naqvi, Syed Asaat Ul Razi, Sylvia Batista Lemaire, Sylvie Mochet, Syrine Rekhis, T Ariani Widiastini, Tagang Ebogo Ngwa, Taha Yusufali, Taher Al-Taher, Tahir Muhammad Yaseen, Tahir Yaseen, Tahira Naqvi, Taiwo Akeem Lawal, Taiwo Lawal, Tan Arulampalam, Tanzeela Gala, Tapan Kumar, Tara Grima, Tarek Ezzat, Tarek Razek, Tasneem Idress, Tasnia Hamid Kanta, Tatsiana Shachykava, Taufiq Khan, Tebian Hassanein Ahmed Ali, Tessa Fautz, Tewodros Worku, Thamer Nouh, Thays Brunelli Pugliesi, Thea Dimech, Thelma Tembo, Thelma Xerri, Theodore Pezas, Theodosios Theodosopoulos, Thiago Fernandes Giuriato, Thierry Alihonou, Thomas Feidantsis, Thomas Fozard, Thomas G Weiser, Thomas M Drake, Thomas Olagboyega Olajide, Thomas Pinkney, Thomas Prudhomme, Thomas Sherman, Thomas Tetens Moe, Thuraya Alzayat, Thusitha Sampath Hettiarachchi, Tien Seng Bryan Lee, Timothy White, Tina Gaarder, Tobias Schuetz, Todisoa Emmanuella Christina Tolotra, Tolg Cecilia, Tom Am Malik, Tom Arthur, Tom Falconer Hall, Tomas Abaliksta, Tomas Jankus, Tomas Poškus, Tommaso Bocchetti, Tommaso Campagnaro, Tommaso Fontana, Tony Mak, Toqa Khafagy, Torhild Veen, Trude Beate Wold, Tsz-Yan Katie Chan, Tuan Nur'Azmah Tuan Mat, Tunde Sholadoye, Twc Mak, Tyler Rouse, Tzu-Ling Chen, Uday Muddebihal, Ufuk Karabacak, Ulf Gunnarsson, Ulf Gustafsson, Umar Muktar, Umberto Tedeschi, Umme Salma, Usama Hantour, Uthman Alamoudi, Valdemaras Jotautas, Valentine Parent, Vanessa Dina Palomino Castillo, Vanessa Msosa, Vania Guglielmo, Vania Silvestri, Vasileios Despotidis, Vasileios Kalles, Vasiliki Soulou, Vassilis Kalles, Veereanna Shatkar, Venerand Barendegere, Veronica Grassi, Veronica Lazzari, Vicky Jennings, Victor Dassah, Victor Etwire, Victor Kong, Victor Manuel Quintero Riaza, Victor Nwinee, Victoria K Proctor, Vijaid Upadhyaya, Vijay Gadhvi, Viktorija Ambrozeviciute, Viktorija Nevieraite, Ville Sallinen, Vimalakanthan Thanusan, Vincas Jonas Banaitis, Virgilijus Beisa, Viviana Sollazzo, Vivien Graffieille, Vizir Jean Paul Nsengimana, Vladimir Khokha, Vu Thanh Hien Le, Vytautas Gaižauskas, Vytautas Lipnickas, Wahid Anwer, Wai Cheong Soon, Wai Him Lam, Wairimu Ndegwa, Waleed Thabet, Walid Adham, Walter Forno, Walter Ruiz Panez, Wan Nurul 'Ain Wan Mohd Nasir, Wanigasekara Senanayake Mudiyanselage Kithsiri Janakantha Senanayake, Ward Hamsho, Wasim Dar, Wedyan Alhazmi, Wei Guo, Weiguang Ho, Weihei Dao, Wendy Leslie Messa Aguilar, Wennweoi Goh, Wifanto Saditya Jeo, Wilfredo Pino, William Appeadu-Mensah, William Beasley, William Bonney, William Hutch, William J Lossius, William Milligan, Willy Alcca Ticona, Wing Sum Li, Witold Chachulski, Xavier Delforge, Xianelle Rodriguez, Xinwei Low, Xue Wei Chan, Ya Theng Neo, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou, Yahaya Ukwenya, Yahya Salama, Yaseen Rajjoub, Yasmein Ibrahim, Yasmin Abd-Elrasoul, Yasmin Elfouly, Yasmin Hegazy, Yasmin Soliman, Yasser Abd El Salam, Yee Wen Tan, Yehia Zakaria, Yella Reddy, Yi Koon Tan, Yi Ting Mok, Yih Jeng Cheong, Yiing Yee Gan, Yishan Der, Yogendra Praveen Mogan, Yomna Allam, Yomna Hosny Asar, Yong Yong Tew, Yousef Abuowda, Yousra El Shoura, Ysabel Esthefany Alejos Bermúdez, Yücel Cengiz, Yuk Hong Eric Cheung, Yuksel Altinel, Yung Kok Ng, Yuri Macchitella, Yves Aigrain, Zaher Mikwar, Zahra Jaffry, Zain Ali Khan, Zainab Iftikhar, Zaynab M Elsayed, Zhongtao Zhang, Zi Hao Sam, Zigmantas Urniežius, Zilvinas Dambrauskas, Zineb Bentounsi, Zygimantas Tverskis
Publikováno v:
British Journal of Surgery
Background There is a substantial gap in provision of adequate surgical care in many low- and middle-income countries. This study aimed to identify the economic burden of unmet surgical need for the common condition of appendicitis. Methods Data on t
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::93a0e7c7a541ff35387a4132d6e31a0e
http://hdl.handle.net/11588/894771
http://hdl.handle.net/11588/894771
Autor:
Deborah M. Wright, Toby Richards, Scott Gelzinnis, Gianluca Pellino, Giuliana D'Aulerio, Joel Seto, Francesco Pata, José Antonio García‐Erce, Liam Ferguson, Laure Taher Mansour, Sivesh K. Kamarajah, Javier Ripolles, Peter Pockney, Kenneth A. McLean, James Glasbey, Jana‐Lee Moss, Bridget Hwang, David I. Watson, Cameron I. Wells, Ane Abad Motos, Uyen Giao Vo, Chris Varghese, Warren Seow, Nagendra N Dudi-Venkata, William Xu, Doug Robb
Perioperative anaemia is common and is associated with increased postoperative complications, delayed recovery and increased morbidity and mortality. However, current management of anaemia after surgery is variable. This student- and trainee-led coll
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9e1dca14fae0cdf9985bfed770ee5a12
http://hdl.handle.net/11591/472144
http://hdl.handle.net/11591/472144
Autor:
Christina Fotopoulou, Tabassum Khan, Juraj Bracinik, James Glasbey, Nadeem Abu-Rustum, Luis Chiva, Anna Fagotti, Keiichi Fujiwara, Rahel Ghebre, Murat Gutelkin, Thomas O. Konney, Joseph Ng, Rene Pareja, Rajkumar Kottayasamy Seenivasagam, Jalid Sehouli, Shylasree T.S. Surappa, Aneel Bhangu, Elaine Leung, Sudha Sundar, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Kwabena Siaw-Acheampong, Ruth A. Benson, Edward Bywater, Daoud Chaudhry, Brett E. Dawson, Jonathan P. Evans, James C. Glasbey, Rohan R. Gujjuri, Emily Heritage, Conor S. Jones, Sivesh K. Kamarajah, Chetan Khatri, Rachel A. Khaw, James M. Keatley, Andrew Knight, Samuel Lawday, Elizabeth Li, Harvinder S. Mann, Ella J. Marson, Kenneth A. McLean, Siobhan C. Mckay, Emily C. Mills, Gianluca Pellino, Maria Picciochi, Elliott H. Taylor, Abhinav Tiwari, Joana FF. Simoes, Isobel M. Trout, Mary L. Venn, Richard JW. Wilkin, Tom EF. Abbott, Sadi Abukhalaf, Michel Adamina, Adesoji O. Ademuyiwa, Arnav Agarwal, Murat Akkulak, Ehab Alameer, Derek Alderson, Felix Alakaloko, Markus Albertsmeier, Osaid Alser, Muhammad Alshaar, Sattar Alshryda, Alexis P. Arnaud, Knut Magne Augestad, Faris Ayasra, José Azevedo, Brittany K. Bankhead-Kendall, Emma Barlow, David Beard, Ruth Blanco-Colino, Amanpreet Brar, Ana Minaya-Bravo, Kerry A. Breen, Chris Bretherton, Igor Lima Buarque, Joshua Burke, Edward J. Caruana, Mohammad Chaar, Sohini Chakrabortee, Peter Christensen, Daniel Cox, Moises Cukier, Miguel F. Cunha, Giana H. Davidson, Anant Desai, Salomone Di Saverio, Thomas M. Drake, John G. Edwards, Muhammed Elhadi, Sameh Emile, Shebani Farik, Marco Fiore, J Edward Fitzgerald, Samuel Ford, Tatiana Garmanova, Gaetano Gallo, Dhruva Ghosh, Gustavo Mendonça Ataíde Gomes, Gustavo Grecinos, Ewen A. Griffiths, Magdalena Gruendl, Constantine Halkias, Ewen M. Harrison, Intisar Hisham, Peter J. Hutchinson, Shelley Hwang, Arda Isik, Michael D. Jenkinson, Pascal Jonker, Haytham MA Kaafarani, Debby Keller, Angelos Kolias, Schelto Kruijff, Ismail Lawani, Hans Lederhuber, Sezai Leventoglu, Andrey Litvin, Andrew Loehrer, Markus W. Löffler, Maria Aguilera Lorena, Maria Marta Modolo, Piotr Major, Janet Martin, Hassan N. Mashbari, Dennis Mazingi, Symeon Metallidis, Helen M. Mohan, Rachel Moore, David Moszkowicz, Susan Moug, Joshua S. Ng-Kamstra, Mayaba Maimbo, Ionut Negoi, Milagros Niquen, Faustin Ntirenganya, Maricarmen Olivos, Kacimi Oussama, Oumaima Outani, Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalanm, Francesco Pata, Carlos Jose Perez Rivera, Thomas D. Pinkney, Willemijn van der Plas, Peter Pockney, Ahmad Qureshi, Dejan Radenkovic, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Toby Richards, Keith Roberts, April C. Roslani, Martin Rutegård, Juan José Segura-Sampedro, Irène Santos, Sohei Satoi, Raza Sayyed, Andrew Schache, Andreas A. Schnitzbauer, Justina O. Seyi-Olajide, Neil Sharma, Catherine A. Shaw, Richard Shaw, Sebastian Shu, Kjetil Soreide, Antonino Spinelli, Grant D. Stewart, Malin Sund, Stephen Tabiri, Philip Townend, Georgios Tsoulfas, Gabrielle H. van Ramshorst, Raghavan Vidya, Dale Vimalachandran, Oliver J. Warren, Duane Wedderburn, Naomi Wright, Lesley Booth, Neil Barker, Shirley Cooke, Suzanne Doré, Nigel Horwood, Emmy Runigamugabo, Carrie Tierney Weir, Albania: Dajti I, Allemand C, Boccalatte LA, Figari M, Lamm M, Larrañaga J, Marchitelli C, Noll F, Odetto D, Perrotta M, Saadi J, Zamora L, A.M. Ballester, Tapper KE, Zeff N, Valenzuela JI, Alurralde C, Anastasio J, Apas Perez de Nucci A, Caram EL, Eskinazi D, Mendoza JP, Usandivaras M, Badra R, Esteban A, García JS, García PM, Gerchunoff JI, S.M. Lucchini, M.A. NIgra, Vargas L, Hovhannisyan T, Stepanyan A, Vasey CE, Watson EGR, Ip C, Kealey J, Lim CSH, Sengupta S, Ward S, Wong E, Gould T, Gourlay R, Griffiths B, Gananadha S, McLaren M, Cecire J, Joshi N, Salindera S, Sutherland A, Ahn JH, Charlton G, Chen S, Gauri N, Hayhurst R, Jang S, Jia F, Mulligan C, Yang W, Ye G, Zhang H, Ballal M, Gibson D, Hayne D, McMillan H, Moss J, Pugliese MJ, Richards T, Seow YTN, Thian A, Viswambaram P, Vo UG, Bennetts J, Bright T, M. Brooke-Smith, Fong R, Gricks B, Huang L, Lam YH, Nathan A, B.S. Ong, Ooi E, Szpytma M, Watson D, Bagraith K, Caird S, Chan E, Dawson C, Ho D, Hui N, Izwan S, Jeyarajan E, Jordan S, Liang R, Lim A, Nolan GJ, Oar A, Parker D, Puhalla H, Quennell A, Rutherford L, Sommerville C, Townend P, Von Papen M, Wullschleger M, Dawson AC, Drane A, Blatt A, Cope D, Egoroff N, Fenton M, Gani J, Lott N, Pockney P, Shugg N, Elliott M, Phung D, Phan D, Townend D, Bong C, Gundara J, Frankel A, Bowman S, Guerra GR, Gerns N, McGeorge S, Riddell A, Roberts M, Rukin N, Bolt J, Buddingh K, N.N. Dudi-Venkata, Jog S, Kroon HM, Sammour T, Smith R, Stranz C, Batstone M, Lah K, McGahan W, Mitchell D, Morton A, Pearce A, Sheahan G, Swinson B, Waldron A, Walker P, Alam N, Banting S, Chong L, Choong P, Clatworthy S, Foley D, Fox A, Hii MW, Knowles B, Mack J, Read M, Rowcroft A, Wright G, Lun EWY, Lanner M, Burtscher J, F. Trivik-Barrientos, Königsrainer I, Bauer M, Freyschlag C, Kafka M, Messner F, Öfner D, Tsibulak I, Holawe S, Zimmermann M, Emmanuel K, Grechenig M, Gruber R, Harald M, Öhlberger L, Presl J, Wimmer A, Namazov İ, Samadov E, Barker D, Boyce R, Corbin S, Doyle A, Eastmond A, Gill R, Haynes A, Millar S, O’Shea M, Padmore G, Paquette N, Phillips E, St. John S, Walkes K, Abeloos J, De Backer T, De Ceulaer J, Dick C, A. Diez-Fraile, Lamoral P, Spaas C, Ceelen W, Pattyn P, Van de putte D, Van Nieuwenhove Y, Van Ramshorst G, W. Willaert, L. Bazzett-Matabele, Chiyapo SP, D. Ramogola-Masire, Ramontshonyana G, Seiphetlheng A, Vuylsteke P, Abdallah EA, Aguiar Júnior S, Baiocchi G, Carvalho GB, Coimbra FJF, Kowalski LP, Makdissi F, Marques N, Marques T, Soares Dos Santos S, Tirapelli Gonçalves B, Vartanian JG, Dos Reis R, Camara P, De Lima RK, Della Giustina E, Hoffmann PV, Gatti A, Nardi C, Oliva R, Nacif L, Carvalho Ferro C, Gomes Mendonça Ataíde G, Lima Buarque I, Lira dos Santos Leite A, L. Pol-Fachin, Santos Bezerra T, Maylson Ramos da Silva A, Windson de Araújo Silvestre D, Vieira Barros A, Campbell L, De Cicco R, Cecconello I, Gregorio P, Pontual Lima L, Ribeiro Junior U, Takeda FR, Terra RM, Faccini Teixeira M, M.A.V. Kulcsar, Matos LL, Nunes KS, Laporte G, Salem M, Barakat Awada J, Ijichi TR, Kim NJ, Marreiro A, Muller B, Nunes R, Bodanese B, Eidt ER, Isoton JC, Lemos Vieira da Cunha M, Regina de Sampaio L, Vendrame C, Zeni M, Zortéa JA, Zortéa MR, Sokolov M, Kidane B, Srinathan S, Munro A, Helyer L, McKeen D, Boutros M, Caminsky NG, Ghitulescu G, Jamjoum G, Moon J, Pelletier J, Vanounou T, Wong S, Cheng D, MacNeil SD, Martin J, Dumitra S, Kouyoumdjian A, Schmid S, Spicer J, Agarwal A, Brar A, Dada J, Dare A, Hameed U, Osman F, Johnston B, Russell C, Groot G, Persad A, Pham H, Wood M, Ko M, Rajendran L, Demyttenaere S, Garfinkle R, Brown C, Karimuddin A, Lee N, Liu J, Madani Kia T, P.T. Phang, Raval M, Tom K, J. Abou-Khalil, Martel A, Nessim C, Stevenson J, Al Riyami S, Bali K, Bigam D, Dajani K, Dell A, Modolo MM, Ramirez Nieto P, Sepulveda R, Molero A, Bolbaran A, Ruiz I, Heredia F, Bellolio F, Besser N, Grasset E, Guaman JO, Inzunza M, Irarrázaval MJ, Jarry C, Quintana Martinic M, Riquoir Altamirano C, Romero Manqui CA, Ruiz Esquide M, Vargas Añazco C, Almeciga A, Fletcher A, Merchan A, Quijano T, Sanabria D, F. Arias-Amézquita, Cétares C, Cortes Murgueitio N, J.L. Gomez-Mayorga, G. Herrera-Almario, Rodriguez J, Iglesias P, Puentes LO, Calvache JA, C.M. Orozco-Chamorro, Rojas DA, A. Sánchez-Gómez, Abadia M, Acosta J, Angel Aristizabal J, Bonilla A, Caicedo L, Calderon Quiroz PH, Cervera Bonilla S, Diaz S, Facundo H, Garcia Mora M, Guevara O, Guzman L, Herrera Mora DR, Jimenez Ramirez LJ, Lehmann C, Manrique E, Mariño I, Medina M, Pinilla Morales RE, Puerto A, Puerto Horta J, Quintero M, Rey Ferro M, Saénz A, Santana D, Serrano W, Suescun O, Trujillo Sanchez LM, Velasquez Cuasquen BG, Mendoza Quevedo J , Bogota, Bačić G, Karlović D, Kršul D, Zelić M, Luksic I, Mamic M, Bacic I, Bakmaz B, Ćoza I, Dijan E, Katusic Z, Mihanovic J, Morović D, Rakvin I, Almezghwi H, Arslan K, Besim H, Özant A, Özçay N, Frantzeskou K, Gouvas N, Kokkinos G, Papatheodorou P, Pozotou I, Stavrinidou O, Yiallourou A, Martinek L, Skrovina M, Straka M, Szubota I, Peteja M, Žatecký J, Javurkova V, Klat J, Antony S, Avlund T, Berg KD, Borre M, Christensen P, Elkjær MC, Ernst A, Fensman SK, Haldrup M, Harbjerg JL, Iversen LH, P.T. Jensen, Jeppesen TD, Kjaer DW, Kristensen HØ, Lund N, Maigaard Axelsen S, Mekhael M, Mikic N, Ostenfeld EB, Ebbehøj AL, Krarup P, Schlesinger N, Smith H, Batista S, Crespo A, Díaz PJ, Rivas R, J. Rodriguez-Abreu, Tactuk N, El Kassas M, Omar W, Tawheed A, Talaat M, Abdelsamed A, Azzam AY, Salem H, Seleim A, Abdelmajeed A, Abdou M, Abosamak NE, A.L. Sayed M, Ashoush F, Atta R, Elazzazy E, Elnemr M, Elsayed Hewalla ME, Elsherbini I, Essam E, Ewedah M, Ghallab I, Hassan E, Ibrahim M, Metwalli M, Mourad M, M.S. Qatora, Ragab M, Sabry A, Saifeldin H, Samih A, Samir Abdelaal A, Shehata S, Shenit K, Attia D, Kamal N, Osman N, A.M. Abbas, Abd Elazeem HAS, A.Y. Abd-Elkariem, Abdelkarem MM, Alaa S, Ashraf M, Ayman A, Azizeldine MG, Elkhayat H, Emad Mashhour A, Gaber M, Hamza HM, Hawal I, Hetta HF, K. Ali A, M.elghazaly S, Mohammed MM, Monib FA, M.A. Nageh, Saad A, Saad MM, Shahine M, Yousof EA, Youssef A, M. El-Deeb, Fawzy M, Ghaly G, Ibraheem M, Eldaly A, Esmail E, ElFiky M, Nabil A, Alrahawy M, Sakr A, Soliman H, Soltan H, Amira G, Sallam I, Sherief M, Sherif A, Abdelrahman A, Aboulkassem H, Hamdy R, Morsi A, Sherif G, Abdeldayem H, Abdelkader Salama I, Balabel M, Fayed Y, Sherif AE, Elmorsi R, Emile S, Refky B, Abd-elsalam S, Badr H, Elbahnasawy M, Elzoghby M, Essa M, Gamal Badr S, Ghoneim A, Hamad O, Hamada M, Hammad M, Hawila A, M.S. Morsy, Salman S, Sarsik S, Bekele K, Kauppila JH, Sarjanoja E, Helminen O, Huhta H, Beyrne C, Jouffret L, Lugans L, L. Marie-Macron, Chouillard E, De Simone B, Fredon F, Roux A, Bettoni J, Dakpé S, Devauchelle B, Lavagen N, Testelin S, Boucher S, Breheret R, Gueutier A, Kahn A, J. Kün-Darbois, Barrabe A, Lakkis Z, Louvrier A, Manfredelli S, Mathieu P, Chebaro A, Drubay V, El amrani M, Eveno C, Lecolle K, Legault G, Martin L, Piessen G, Pruvot FR, Truant S, Zerbib P, Ballouhey Q, Barrat B, Fourcade L, Laloze J, Salle H, Taibi A, Tricard J, Usseglio J, Bergeat D, Merdrignac A, Le Roy B, Perotto LO, Scalabre A, Gornes H, Vaysse C, Vergriete K, Aimé A, Ezanno A, Malgras B, Arnaud AP, Fustec E, Lavoue V, Tesson C, Bouche P, Tzedakis S, Cotte E, Glehen O, Lifante J, Bendjemar L, Braham H, Charre L, El Arbi N, Morel-chevillet L, Police A, Villefranque V, Volpin E, D’Urso A, Felli E, Mutter D, Pessaux P, Seeliger B, Barbé Y, Bardet J, Barret E, Berry R, Boddaert G, Bonnet S, Brian E, Cathala N, Cathelineau X, Denet C, Fuks D, Gossot D, Grigoroiu M, Laforest A, Y. Levy-Zauberman, C. Louis-Sylvestre, Macek P, Mombet A, Moumen A, Pourcher G, Rozet F, Sanchez Salas R, Seguin-givelet A, Tribillon E, Crenn V, De Vergie S, Duchalais E, Espitalier F, Ferron C, Fragnaud H, Malard O, Regenet N, Rigaud J, Varenne Y, Waast D, Bork U, Distler M, Fritzmann J, Kirchberg J, Praetorius C, Riediger C, Weitz J, Welsch T, Wimberger P, Beyer K, Kamphues C, Lauscher J, Loch FN, Schineis C, Albertsmeier M, Angele M, Kappenberger A, Niess H, Schiergens T, Werner J, Becker R, Jonescheit J, Doerner J, Seiberth R, Pergolini I, Reim D, Herzberg J, Honarpisheh H, Strate T, Boeker C, Hakami I, Mall J, Liokatis P, Smolka W, Vassos N, null Mannheim, Nowak K, Reinhard T, Hölzle F, Modabber A, Winnand P, Anthuber M, Shiban E, Sommer B, Sommer F, Wolf S, Howaldt H, Knitschke M, Kauffmann P, Wolfer S, Kleeff J, Lorenz K, Michalski C, Ronellenfitsch U, Schneider R. Saale, Bertolani E, Königsrainer A, Löffler MW, Quante M, Steidle C, Überrück L, Yurttas C, Betz CS, Bewarder J, Böttcher A, Burg S, Busch C, Dreimann M, Frosch KH, Gosau M, Heuer A, Izbicki J, Klatte TO, Koenig D, Moeckelmann N, Nitschke C, Perez D, Priemel M, Reiter A, Smeets R, Speth U, Stangenberg M, Thole S, Uzunoglu FG, Viezens L, Vollkommer T, Zeller N, Battista MJ, Gillen K, Hasenburg A, Krajnak S, Linz VC, Schwab R, K. Amo-Antwi, Appiah-kubi A, Konney T, Tawiah A, Boatey S, Issaka A, M.A. Korsah, Sheriff M, Angelou K, Haidopoulos D, Rodolakis A, Antonakis P, Bramis K, Chardalias L, Contis I, Dafnios N, Dellaportas D, Fragulidis G, Gklavas A, Konstadoulakis M, Memos N, Papaconstantinou I, Polydorou A, Theodosopoulos T, Vezakis A, Antonopoulou MI, Manatakis DK, Tasis N, Arkadopoulos N, Danias N, Economopoulou P, Frountzas M, Kokoropoulos P, Larentzakis A, Michalopoulos N, Nastos C, Parasyris S, Pikoulis E, Selmani J, Sidiropoulos T, Vassiliu P, Bouchagier K, Klimopoulos S, Paspaliari D, Stylianidis G, Akrivou D, Baxevanidou K, Bouliaris K, Chatzikomnitsa P, Delinasios G, Doudakmanis C, Efthimiou M, Giaglaras A, Kalfountzos C, Kolla C, Koukoulis G, Zervas K, Zourntou S, Baloyiannis I, Diamantis A, Gkrinia E, Hajiioannou J, Korais C, Koukoura O, Perivoliotis K, Saratziotis A, Skoulakis C, Symeonidis D, Tepetes K, Tzovaras G, Zacharoulis D, Alexoudi V, Antoniades K, Astreidis I, Christidis P, Deligiannidis D, Grivas T, Ioannidis O, Kalaitsidou I, Loutzidou L, Mantevas A, Michailidou D, Nikolaidou E, Papadopoulou S, Paraskevopoulos K, Politis S, Stavroglou A, Tatsis D, Tilaveridis I, Vahtsevanos K, Venetis G, Karaitianos I, Tsirlis T, Dinas K, C. Margioula-Siarkou, Petousis S, Baili E, Charalabopoulos A, Liakakos T, Schizas D, Spartalis E, Syllaios A, Zografos C, Anthoulakis C, C.D. Christou, Papadopoulos V, Tooulias A, Tsolakidis D, Tsoulfas G, Zouzoulas D, Athanasakis E, Chrysos E, Tsiaoussis I, Xenaki S, Xynos E, Barrios Duarte A, Lopez Muralles I, Lowey MJ, Portilla AL, Recinos G, Chan JYK, S.M. Chan, Chong CCN, Futaba K, M.F. Ho, Hon SF, Lau RWH, Mak TWC, Ng CF, Ng CSH, Ng KKC, Ng SSM, Teoh AYB, Teoh JY, Foo CC, Banky B, Suszták N, Misra S, Pareek P, Vishnoi JR, Ambre S, Balasubiramaniyan V, Chappity P, Chaudhary I, Colney L, Das MK, Imaduddin M, Jain A, Jena SK, Kar M, Mandal S, Mishra A, Mishra SS, Mishra TS, Mitra JK, Mittal Y, Muduly DK, Nayak P, Parida PK, Pradhan P, Rajan DK, Rebba E, Samal DK, Singh A, Sultania M, Agarwal SP, Agrawal A, Arora RK, Chaturvedi J, Garg PK, Gaurav A, Gupta A, Kottayasamy Seenivasagam R, D.D. Maharaj, Majumdar KS, Mishra N, Mittal A, Narain TA, Nirjhar R, Poonia DR, Sadhasivam S, Singh MP, Tiwari AR, Akula AK, Bandegudda SK, Bindlish RP, Chaitanya A, Chandrasekhara Rao LM, Dalakoti P, Dasu S, Giridhar A, Gorijavolu NB, Iyer RR, Jayakarthik Y, Jonathan GT, M.B. Kalla, Kheni Y, Kumar CS, Murtuza SA, Naidu CCK, Nalukurthi RK, Nemade HO, Nusrath S, Patnaik SC, Raju KVVN, Ramalingam PR, Rao KV, Rayani BK, Reddy Kallam, Reddy SRR, Saksena AR, Sebastian JA, Sharma RM, Thammineedi SR, Krishnamurthy A, Madhupriya S, Raja A, Ramakrishnan AS. Chennai, Dutt UK, D.N. Ghosh, Grewal S, Hans P, P.D. Haque, Jain R, P.A. Kingsley, Mahajan A, Mandrelle K, Michael V, Mukherjee P, Varghese A, Varghese SS, Veetil SK, Gaikwad P, George AJ, S.M. James, Jesudason MR, Mittal R, Moorthy M, Riju J, Sebastian A, Sen S, Singh S, Sreekar D, Thomas V, Titus DK, Yezzaji HS, Aggarwal M, Dhamija P, Kumar A, Chisthi MM, Gejoe G, Gopakumar D, Kollengode VV, Kuttanchettiyar KG, Yadev I, Balasubramanian A, Chaturvedula L, Dharanipragada K, Kalayarasan R, Manikandan R, Penumadu P, Lakshminarayana B, Mathew S, Reddihalli PV, Shivdas S, Akhtar N, Chaturvedi A, Gupta S, Kumar V, Rajan S, Agrawal N, Ahluwalia P, Arora A, K. Batra-Modi, Biswas M, Chaturvedi H, Gautam G, Jain M, Jain S, Kumar S, Nayyar R, Tiwari A, Bhushan Rangappa V, Kadapathri A, Kolur T, Pethkar R, Pillai V, Popli G, Sharma J, Shetty V, Subramaniam N, Williams J, Agarwal P, Agarwal V, Baghel A, Sharma DB, Silodia A, Singh KN, Yadav SK, Aziz G, Chowdri N, Mehraj A, Parray FQ, Shah ZA, Wani RA, Ahmed Z, Bali RS, M.A. Bhat, Laharwal AR, Mahmood M, Mir IS, Muzamil J, Najar FA, Rashid A, Rather MH, Zaieem M, Aggarwal G, Agrawal V, Ahmed A, Ahmed R, Bhaumik J, Ghosh A, Jain D, Jain PV, Kewlani V, Pipara A, Shakya S, Sharma A, Thambudorai R, Badwe RA, Bakshi G, Chandankhede U, Chaudhari V, Chaukar D, Chitkara G, Dash B, Deshmukh A, null deSoouza A, Gulia A, Maheshwari A, Moiyadi A, Nair D, Nair NS, Niyogi D, Pal M, Pandey D, Patkar S, Poddar P, Pramesh CS, Puri A, Saklani A, Shetty P, Shrikhande SV, Shylasree TS, Singh V, Thiagarajan S, Islam AA, Kembuan G, Pajan H, Rahim F, Brouki Milan P, Mozafari M, Rezaei Tavirani M, Tizmaghz A, Safari H, Aremu M, A. Canas-Martinez, Cullivan O, Murphy C, Owens P, Pickett L, Akmenkalne L, Byrne J, Corrigan M, Cullinane C, Daly A, Fleming C, Jordan P, Kayyal MY, Killeen S, Lynch N, McCarthy A, Mustafa H, O’Brien S, O’Leary P, Syed WAS, Vernon L, O'Duffy F, McHugh A, Moran T, Callanan D, Dias A, Ionescu A, Sheahan P, Balasubramanian I, Boland M, Carrington E, Conlon K, Evoy D, Fagan J, Fearon N, Gallagher T, Geary E, Geraghty J, Hanly A, Heneghan H, Kennedy N, Kennelly R, Maguire D, Martin ST, McCartan D, McDermott EW, McPartland D, Ng KC, Prichard RS, Stafford T, Winter D, Alazawi D, Barry C, Boyle T, Butt W, Connolly E, Donlon N, Donohue C, B.A. Fahey, Farrell R, Fitzgerald C, Kinsella J, Larkin J, Lennon P, Maguire PJ, Mccormick P, Mehigan BJ, Mohan H, Nugent TS, O’Sullivan H, Ravi N, Reynolds JV, Rogers A, Shokuhi P, Smith J, Smith LA, Timon C, Bashir Y, Bass G, Connelly T, Creavin B, Earley H, Elliott JA, Gillis A, Kavanagh D, Madden A, Manecksha RP, Neary P, O’Connell C, O’riordan J, Reynolds IS, Rice D, Ridgway P, Thomas A, Umair M, Whelan M, Carroll P, Collins C, Corless K, Finnegan L, Fowler AL, Hogan A, Kerin M, Lowery A, McAnena P, McKevitt K, Nugent E, Ryan É, Coffey JC, Cunningham RM, Devine M, D.M. Nally, Peirce C, Tormey S, Hardy N, O’Malley S, Ryan M, Gaziants V, Gold- Deutch R, Lavy R, L. Kalmovich-Muallem, Zmora O, Macina S, Mariani NM, Opocher E, Pisani Ceretti A, Ferrari F, Odicino F, Sartori E, Cotsoglou C, Granieri S, Bianco F, Camillo’ A, Colledan M, Tornese S, M.F. Zambelli, Bissolotti G, Fusetti S, Lemma F, Marino M, Marino MV, Mirabella A, Vaccarella G, Sena G, Agostini C, Alemanno G, Bartolini I, Bergamini C, Bruscino A, Checcucci C, De Vincenti R, Di Bella A, Fambrini M, Fortuna L, Maltinti G, Muiesan P, Petraglia F, Prosperi P, M.N. Ringressi, Risaliti M, Sorbi F, Taddei A, Tucci R, Bassi C, Bortolasi L, Campagnaro T, Casetti L, Conci S, De Pastena M, Esposito A, Fontana M, Guglielmi A, Landoni L, Malleo G, Marchegiani G, Nobile S, Paiella S, Pedrazzani C, Rattizzato S, Ruzzenente A, Salvia R, Turri G, Tuveri M, Altomare DF, Papagni V, Picciariello A, Bellora P, D’Aloisio G, Ferrari M, Francone E, Gentilli S, Nikaj H, Andreani L, Bianchini M, Capanna R, Caretto M, Chiarugi M, Coccolini F, Cremonini C, Di Franco G, Domenici L, Furbetta N, Gadducci A, Garibaldi S, Gianardi D, Giannini A, Guadagni S, Morelli L, Musetti S, Palmeri M, Perutelli A, Simoncini T, Tartaglia D, Anania G, Carcoforo P, Chiozza M, De Troia A, Koleva Radica M, Portinari M, Sibilla MG, Urbani A, Fabbri N, Feo CV, Gennari S, Parini S, Righini E, Ampollini L, M.F. Arcuri, Bellanti L, Bergonzani M, Bertoli G, Bocchialini G, Cattelani L, D’Angelo G, Gussago F, Lanfranco D, Manigrasso E, Musini L, Poli T, Polotto S, Santoro GP, Varazzani A, Aguzzoli L, Annessi V, Borgonovo G, Castro Ruiz C, Coiro S, Falco G, Mandato VD, Mastrofilippo V, M.T. Montella, Zizzo M, Grossi U, Novello S, Romano M, Rossi S, Zanus G, Esposito G, Frongia F, Pisanu A, Podda M, Belluco C, Lauretta A, Montori G, Moras L, Olivieri M. Irccs, null Aviano, Bussu F, Carta AG, Cossu ML, Cottu P, Fancellu A, Feo CF, Ginesu GC, Giuliani G, Madonia M, Perra T, Piras A, Porcu A, Rizzo D, A.M. Scanu, Tedde A, Tedde M, Aversano A, Carbone F, Delrio P, Di Lauro K, Fares Bucci A, Rega D, Spiezio G, Pirozzolo G, Recordare A, Vignotto C, Badalamenti G, Campisi G, Cordova A, Franza M, Maniaci G, Rinaldi G, Toia F, Calabrò M, Farnesi F, Lunghi EG, Muratore A, Pipitone Federico NS, D’Andrea G, Familiari P, Picotti V, De Palma G, Luglio G, Pagano G, Tropeano FP, Antonelli B, Baldari L, Beltramini GA, Boni L, Cassinotti E, Gianni’ A, Pignataro L, Rossi G, Torretta S, Abatini C, Baia M, Biasoni D, Bogani G, Cadenelli P, Capizzi V, Cioffi SPB, Citterio D, Comini LV, Cosimelli M, Fiore M, Folli S, Gennaro M, Giannini L, Gronchi A, Guaglio M, Macchi A, Martinelli F, Mazzaferro V, Mosca A, Pasquali S, Piazza C, Raspagliesi F, Rolli L, Salvioni R, Sarpietro G, Sarre C, Sorrentino L, Agnes A, Alfieri S, Belia F, Biondi A, Cauteruccio M, Cozza V, D’Ugo D, De Simone V, Fagotti A, Gasparini G, Gordini L, Litta F, Lombardi CP, Lorenzon L, Maccauro G, Marra AA, Marzi F, Moro A, Parello A, Perrone E, Persiani R, Ratto C, Rosa F, Saponaro G, Scambia G, Scrima O, Sganga G, Tudisco R, Vitiello R, Ziranu A, Belli A, Granata V, Izzo F, Palaia R, Patrone R, Carrano FM, Carvello MM, De Virgilio A, Di Candido F, Ferreli F, Gaino F, Mercante G, Rossi V, Spinelli A, Spriano G, Santos PMDD, De Nardi C, D.M. Donati, Frisoni T, Palmerini E, Aprile A, Barra F, Batistotti P, Ferrero S, Fregatti P, Massobrio A, Pertile D, Scabini S, Soriero D, Sparavigna M, Adamoli L, Ansarin M, Cenciarelli S, Chu F, De Berardinis R, Fumagalli Romario U, Mastrilli F, Pietrobon G, Tagliabue M, Badellino E, Biglia N, Chiado’ Piat F, Ferrero A, Massobrio R, De Manzoni Garberini A, Mazzotti F, Pasini F, Ugolini G, Barone R, Birolo SL, Caccetta M, Deirino A, Garino M, Grasso M, Marafante C, Masciandaro A, Moggia E, Mungo S, Murgese A, Raggio E, Federico P, Maida P, Marra E, Marte G, Petrillo A, Tammaro T, Tufo A, Berselli M, Borroni G, Cocozza E, Conti L, Desio M, Livraghi L, Marchionni V, Quintodei V, Rizzi A, Baldi C, Corbellini C, Sampietro GM, Bordoni P, Clarizia G, Fleres F, Franzini M, Grechi A, Longhini A, Spolini A, Cellerino P, Galfrascoli E, Iacob G, Baldini E, Capelli P, S.M. Isolani, Ribolla M, Bondurri A, Colombo F, Ferrario L, Guerci C, Maffioli A, Armao T, Ballabio M, Bisagni P, Gagliano A, Longhi M, Madonini M, Pizzini P, A.M. Baietti, Biasini M, Maremonti P, Neri F, Prucher GM, Ricci S, Ruggiero F, Zarabini AG, Impellizzeri H, Inama M, Moretto G, Barmasse R, Mochet S, Usai A, Incollingo P, Giacometti M, Zonta S, Marino Cosentino L, Sagnotta A, Dell’Oro C, Fruscio R, Grassi T, Negri S, Nespoli LC, Tamini N, Zambetti B, Anastasi A, Bartalucci B, Bellacci A, Canonico G, Capezzuoli L, Di Martino C, Ipponi P, Linari C, Montelatici M, Nelli T, Spagni G, Tirloni L, Vitali A, Abate E, Casati M, Casiraghi T, Laface L, Schiavo M, Arminio A, Cotoia A, Lizzi V, Vovola F, Vergari R, D’Ugo S, Depalma N, M.G. Spampinato, Annicchiarico A, Catena F, Giuffrida M, Perrone G, Baronio G, Carissimi F, Montuori M, Pinotti E, Bartolucci P, Binda B, Brachini G, Bruzzaniti P, Chiappini A, Chiarella V, Ciccarone F, Cicerchia PM, Cirillo B, Crocetti D, De Toma G, Di bartolomeo A, Duranti G, Fiori E, Fonsi GB, Franco G, Frati A, Giugliano M, Iannone I, La Torre F, Lapolla P, Leonardo C, Marruzzo G, Meneghini S, Mingoli A, Ribuffo D, Salvati M, Santoro A, Sapienza P, Scafa AK, Simonelli L, Zanacana G, Zambon M, Zuppi E, Capolupo GT, Carannante F, Caricato M, Mascianà G, Mazzotta E, Gattolin A, Migliore M, Rimonda R, Sasia D, Travaglio E, Chessa A, Fiorini A, Norcini C, Colletti G, Confalonieri M, Costanzi A, Frattaruolo C, Mari G, Monteleone M, Bandiera A, Bocciolone L, Bonavina G, Candiani M, Candotti G, De Nardi P, Gagliardi F, Medone M, Mortini P, Negri G, Parise P, Piloni M, Sileri P, Vignali A, Belvedere A, Bernante P, Bertoglio P, Boussedra S, Brunocilla E, Cervellera M, Cescon M, Cipriani R, Cisternino G, De Crescenzo E, De Iaco P, Del Gaudio M, Dondi G, Droghetti M, Germinario G, Gori A, Frio F, Jovine E, Mineo Bianchi F, Morezzi D, Neri J, Parlanti D, A.M. Perrone, Pezzuto AP, Pignatti M, Pinto V, Poggioli G, Ravaioli M, Rottoli M, Russo IS, Sartarelli L, Schiavina R, Serenari M, Serra M, Solli P, Tonini V, Taffurelli M, Tanzanu M, Tesei M, Violante T, Zanotti S, Borghi F, Cianflocca D, Di Maria Grimaldi S, Donati D, Gelarda E, Geretto P, Giraudo G, Giuffrida MC, Maione F, Marano A, Palagi S, Pellegrino L, Peluso C, Giaccardi S, Testa V, Agresta F, Prando D, Zese M, Aquila F, Gambacciani C, Lippa L, Pieri F, Santonocito OS, Armatura G, Bertelli G, Frena A, Marinello P, Notte F, Patauner S, Scotton G, Fulginiti S, Gallo G, Sammarco G, Vescio G, Balercia P, Catarzi L, Consorti G, Asti ELG, Bernardi D, Bonavina L, Lovece A, Di Marzo F, Fujiwara H, Hashimoto D, Yamaki S, Yamamoto T, Daiko H, Ishikawa M, Ishiyama K, Iwata S, Kanematsu K, Kanemitsu Y, Kato T, Kawai A, Kobayashi E, Kobayashi Kato M, Moritani K, Nakagawa M, Nakatani F, Oguma J, Tanase Y, Uno M, Hada T, Iwahashi H, Miyamoto M, Suminokura J, Takano M, Fujiwara K, Fujiwara N, Kurosaki A, Ababneh H, Al Abdallah M, Ayasra F, Ayasra Y, Hammad F, Qasem A, Abu Za’nouneh FJ, A.A. Al-Shraideh, Fahmawee T, Hmedat A, Ibrahim A, Obeidat K, Abdel Al S, Abdel Jalil R, Abou Chaar MK, M. Al-Masri, H. Al-Najjar, Alawneh F, Alsaraireh O, Elayyan M, Ghanem R, Lataifeh I, Fakhradiyev I, Saliev T, Tanabayeva S, Almahmeed H, Almazeedi S, Alsabah S, Jamal M, Aldokali N, Senossi O, M.T. Subhi, Algallai M, Alwarfly S, AlZAEDE. S, Gahwagi M, Moftah M, Abusannoga M, Alawami A, Alawami M, Albashri M, Malek A, Burgan D, Kamoka E, Kilani AI, Salamah A, Shuwayyah A, Abdelkabir M, Altomi I, Altoumi M, Bouhuwaish A, Elmabri A, Omar M, Taher AS, Abdulwahed E, Alshareea E, Aribi N, Aribi S, Biala M, Ghamgh R, Morgom M, Alansari SAA, Aldayri Z, Alsoufi A, Elhadi A, Elhajdawe F, Ellojli I, ERgebi AAD, Kredan A, Msherghi A, Nagib T, Abudher A, Alshareef K, Elamin F, Bradulskis S, Dainius E, Kubiliute E, Kutkevičius J, Parseliunas A, Subocius A, Venskutonis D, Rasoaherinomenjanahary F, Razafindrahita JB, Samison LH, Ong EC, Abdul Maei N, Ngo CW, Ramasamy S, Hamdan KH, Ibrahim MR, Tan JA, Thanapal MR, Choong E, Lim RZM, Amin Sahid N, Hayati F, Jayasilan J, Sriram RK, Subramaniam S, Ibrahim AF, Che jusoh A, Hussain AH, Mohamed Sidek AS, Mohd Yunus, Soh JY, Wong MP, Zakaria AD, Zakaria Z, Kampan N, Mohd Azman ZA, Nur Azurah AG, Zainuddin AA, Fadzli AN, Fathi NQ, Koh PS, Liew YT, Roslani AC, Tang CY, Teoh LY, Wong WJ, Xavier R, Yahaya AS, Alvarez MR, Arrangoiz R, Cordera F, M.A. De la Rosa Abaroa, A. Gómez-Pedraza, Hernandez R, A. Maffuz-Aziz, Posada JA, A.I. Lupián-Angulo, Soulé Martínez CE, Aboharp Hasan Z, ALvarado Silva C, Bazan Soto A, Hernández Rubio A, Jiménez Villanueva X, Otoniel LR, Sosa Duran EE, Becerra García FC, J. Melchor-Ruan, Romero Bañuelos E, D. Vilar-Compte, A. Alfaro-Goldaracena, Buerba GA, R.A. Castillejos-Molina, Chan C, I. Dominguez-Rosado, H. Medina-Franco, Mercado MÁ, M. Oropeza-Aguilar, Peña Gómez Portugal E, O.E. Posadas-Trujillo, F. Rodriguez-Covarrubias, N. Salgado-Nesme, Vilatoba M, Arkha Y, Bechri H, El Ouahabi A, Oudrhiri MY, El Azhari A, S.M. Louraoui, Rghioui M, Bougrine M, Derkaoui hassani F, El abbadi N, Amrani L, Belkhadir ZH, Benkabbou A, Chakib O, El Ahmadi B, El Bouazizi Y, Essangri H, Ghannam A, A.M. Majbar, Mohsine R, Souadka A, Borgstein ABJ, Gisbertz SS, Van Berge Henegouwen MI (Amsterdam UMC, Cancer Center Amsterdam, University of Amsterdam, Hompes R, Meima-van Praag EM, Pronk A, Sharabiany S, Grotenhuis B, Hartveld L, Reijers S, W. Van Houdt, Baaij J, Bolster-van Eenennaam M, De Graaff M, Sloothaak D, Van Duijvendijk P, Ebben LDA, Kuiper SZ, Melenhorst J, Poeze M, Sluijpers NRF, Vaassen LAA, L. Posma-Bouman, Derksen T, Franken J, Oosterling S, De Bree R, Konsten J, Van Heinsbergen M, Adeyeye A, Akinmade A, Enoch E, Fayose S, Abur P, Fidelis L, Nwabuoku SE, Oyelowo N, Sholadoye TT, M.A. Tolani, Olaogun J, Abiyere H, Adebara I, Adeniyi A, Adeyemo O, Babalola O, Bakare A, Banjo O, Okunlola A, Adeniran A, Atobatele K, Eke G, Faboya O, Ogunyemi A, Omisanjo O, Oshodi O, Oshodi Y, Williams O, Ademuyiwa A, Afolabi B, Akinajo O, Alakaloko F, Atoyebi O, Balogun O, Belie O, Bode C, Chibuike George I, Elebute O, O. Ladipo-Ajayi, Ohazurike E, Okunowo A, Olajide TO, J. Seyi-Olajide, Daniel A, Egbuchulem IK, Lawal TA, Nwaorgu O, Ogundoyin O, Olulana D, Onakoya P, Oyelakin O, Abdullahi H, Agida E, O. Aisuodionoe-Shadrach, Ajibola H, Akaba G, Sani AS, Chinda J, Dawang Y, Garba S, Mshelbwala P, Obande J, Olori S, Olute A, Osagie O, Pius Ogolekwu I, Umar A, L. Abdur-Rahman, Adeleke N, Aremu I, Bello J, Olasehinde O, Popoola A, Raji HO, Massoud JG, Massoud R, Sorour TM, Abassy J, Ahmed K, Alvi A, Arshad M, Khan S, Pirzada A, Saleem A, Siddiqui T, Turk K, Hanif F, Haroon M, Khan MI, Jamal A, Kerawala AA, Memon AS, Nafees Ahmed R, Rai L, Javed S, Mahmood U, Shabbir RK, Yaqoob E, Afzal A, Ahmed Riaz S, Akbar A, Ali AA, Ali G, Janjua A, Mohsin M, Naqi SA, Saleem I, Shaukat A, Sohail M, M.F. Afzal, Khokhar MI, Latif F, Ayub B, Hassan N, Martins RS, Ramesh P, Sayyed R, Ayyaz M, Butt U, Kashif M, Khan WH, Qureshi AU, Umar M, Waris Farooka M, Wasim T, Bhatti ABH, Ayubi A, Rashid I, Waqar SH, I. Al-Slaibi, I.A. Alzeerelhouseini H, Jobran F, Abukhalaf SA, Arrue E, Cukier M, H. Rodriguez-Zentner, G. Borda-Luque, León Palacios JL, Lizzetti G, Vasquez Ojeda XP, Falcon Pacheco GM, Robles R, Jocson R, Teh C, Uy Magadia E, Major P, Bąk M, Dubieńska K, Ławnicka A, Murawa D, Bobiński M, Kotarski J, K. Rasoul-Pelińska, Brociek A, Chloupek A, Janik M, Kowalewski P, Kwiatkowski A, Panasiewicz P, Roszkowski R, Rot P, Sroczyński P, Walędziak M, Azevedo C, Machado D, Mendes F, De Sousa X, Fernandes U, Ferreira C, Guidi G, Leal C, Marçal A, Marques R, Martins D, Melo A, Tenreiro N, Vaz Pereira R, Vieira B, Almeida JI, R. Almeida-Reis, Correia de Sá T, Costa MJMA, Fernandes V, Ferraz I, Lima da Cruz L, Lima da Silva C, Lopes L, Machado N, Marialva J, Nunes Coelho M, Pedro J, Pereira C, Ribeiro A, Ribeiro CG, Santos R, Saraiva P, Silva RL, Tavares F, Teixeira M, Valente P, Almeida AC, Amaral MJ, Andrade R, Athayde Nemésio R, Breda D, Camacho C, Canhoto C, Colino M, Correia S, Costa M, De Barros J, De Oliveira López AL, Duque M, Garrido S, Guerreiro P, Guimarães A, Lázaro A, Lopes C, Martins R, Nogueira O, Oliveira A, Oliveira JM, Rodrigues M, Ruivo A, Santos E, Silva M, Simões J, Valente da Costa A, Almeida A, Castanheira Rodrigues S, Cavaleiro Leitão de Carvalho AS, Devezas V, Faria CS, Jácome F, Magalhães Maia M, Nogueiro J, Pereira A, A. Pereira-Neves, T. Pina-Vaz, H. Santos-Sousa, Silveira H, Vaz S, Vieira P, Gomes da Costa A, Lobo Antunes I, Pinto J, Tojal A, Cardoso N, Cardoso P, Domingues JC, Henriques P, Manso MI, Martins dos Santos G, Morais H, Pereira R, Revez T, Ribeiro R, null Ribeiro, Soares A, Sousa S, Teixeira J, Amorim E, Baptista VH, M.F. Cunha, Dias B, Fazenda A, Melo Neves JP, Policarpo F, Sampaio da Nóvoa Gomes Miguel, Veiga D, Bandovas JP, Borges N, Branquinho A, Chumbinho B, Correia J, Fidalgo H, Figueiredo de Barros I, Frade S, Gomes J, Kam da Silva Andrade A, Maciel J, Pereira Rodrigues A, Pina S, Silva N, Silveira Nunes I, Sousa R, Ascensão J, Azevedo P, Costeira B, Cunha C, Garrido R, Gomes H, Lourenço I, Mendinhos G, Miranda P, Nobre Pinto A, Peralta Ferreira M, Ribeiro J, Rio Rodrigues L, Sousa Fernandes M, Azevedo J, Galvão D, Soares AC, Vieira A, Patrício B, Vieira Paiva Lopes AC, Cunha R, Faustino A, Freitas A, Jacob Oliveira B, A.B. Martins, Mendes JR, Parreira R, Rosa J, Teves M, Abreu da Silva A, Claro M, Costa Santos D, Deus AC, Grilo JV, Castro Borges F, Corte Real J, Henriques S, Lima MJ, Matos Costa P, Alagoa Joao A, Camarneiro R, Capunge I, Fragoso M, Frazão J, Martins A, Pedro V, Pera R, Ramalho de Almeida F, Sampaio Soares A, Vale R, Vasconcelos M, Brito da Silva F, Caiado A, Fonseca F, Ângelo M, Baiao JM, Martins Jordão D, Vieira Caroço T, Messias J, Millan A, Salgado I, Santos P, Baía C, Canotilho R, A.M. Correia, Ferreira Pinto AP, Peyroteo M, Videira JF, Escobar P, Maldonado Santiago M, Kassir R, Sauvat F, Bonci E, Gata V, Titu S, Bezede C, Chitul A, Ciofic E, Cristian D, Grama F, Pirtea L, Secosan C, Ciubotaru C, Negoi I, Negoita VM, Stoica B, Ginghina O, Iordache N, Iosifescu RV, Mardare M, Mirica RM, Spanu A, A.B. Văcărașu, Zamfir-Chiru-Anton M, Garmanova T, Kazachenko E, Markaryan D, Rodimov S, Tsarkov P, Tulina I, Abelevich A, Bazaev A, Kokobelyan AK, A. Yanishev, Litvin A, Litvina Y, Provozina A, Agapov M, Galliamov E, Kakotkin V, Kubyshkin V, Semina E, Novikova A, Zakharenko A, Alshahrani M, Alsharif F, Eskander M, Al Raddadi R, Majrashi S, Mashat A, Akeel N, Alharthi M, Aljiffry M, Basendowah M, Farsi A, Ghunaim M, Khoja A, Maghrabi A, Malibary N, Nassif M, Nawawi A, Samkari A, Trabulsi N, A. Azab M, Aldosri M, Alghanem A, Alguraigari A, ALjohani K, Alqahtani D, Alzaidi TM, Basyouni A, Elhussain E, Jaloun H, Mudawi I, Shafei M, Al Awwad S, Alghamdi M, Alnumani T, Nasser M, Said bayazeed A, Abdelrhman S, Awad S, Ghedan S, I. Sharara M, Mashaly A, Aburahmah M, Al Otaibi F, Al-alem I, I.A. Al-Badawi, AlDahash H, Alhazzaa N, Alhefdhi A, Alhelal B, AlKattan K, Almalik O, Alomair A, Alomar O, Alotaibi NH, Alresaini F, Alrifai O, Alsakka M, Alsalamah R, Alsemari M, Alsobhi S, AlSumai T, Farrash F, Khan P, Mahasin Z, Othman E, Pant R, Robaidi H, Saleh W, Shaheen M, Spangenberg P, Velagapudi S, Al Habes H, Alamri A, Alkarak S, Alqannas M, Alyami M, Alzamanan M, D. Cortés-Guiral, Elawad A, Adi H, Al ahmad F, Al Ayed A, Al zahrani A, Alalawi Y, Alishi Y, Alqahtani B, AlAamer O, Alriyees L, Alselaim N, Alfaifi J, Alkreedees N, Almutrafi SN, Alramadhan M, Alshitwi A, D’Souza J, Abdulkareem A, Ajlan A, Akkour K, A. Al-Habib, K. Al-Khayal, Alatar A, Alburakan A, Alhalal H, Alhassan B, Alhassan N, Aljassir F, Alobeed O, Alsaif A, Alsaif F, Alshammari S, Alshaygy I, Barry M, Bin Nasser A, Bin Traiki T, Bokhari A, Elwatidy S, Helmi H, Madkhali A, Nouh T, P.D. Rabah, Zubaidi A, Al Amri A, Abdulfattah F, Al Hasan I, E. Al-Kharashi, Alanazi F, Albaqami F, Alghamdi A, Alghuliga A, Aljaber F, Alsowaina K, Alsuhaibani A, Arab N, Badahdah F, Alobaysi S, Alshahrani A, Alzahrani A, Paunovic I, Slijepcevic N, Aleksić L, Antic A, Barisic G, Ceranic M, Ebrahimi K, Galun D, Grubač Ž, Ivanović N, Jelenkovic J, Kecmanović D, Kmezić S, Knezevic D, Krivokapic Z, Latinčić S, Markovic V, Matić S, Miladinov M, Pavlov M, Pejovic I, Radenkovic D, Sabljak P, Skrobić O, Šljukić V, Tadic B, Vasljević J, Velickovic D, Zivanovic M, Doklestic K, Gregoric P, Ivancevic N, Loncar Z, Micic D, Perovic M, Srbinovic L, Andrijasevic S, Bozanovic T, Cerovic Popovic R, Dokic M, Janjic T, Jeremic K, Kadija S, Ladjevic Likic I, Mirkovic L, Pantovic S, Pilic I, Radojevic M, Stefanovic A, Vidakovic S, Vilendecic Z, Antic S, Dunđerović D, Jelovac D, Jezdic Z, Konstantinovic V, Kotlar B, Kuzmanovic C, Lazić M, Pajić S, Petrovic M, Popovic F, Pucar A, Romic M, Sumrak S, Vujanac V, Bascarevic V, Bogdanovic I, Grujičić D, Ilic R, Jokovic M, Milićević M, Milisavljević F, Miljković A, Paunovic A, Šćepanović V, Stanimirovic A, Todorovic M, Folic M, Jotic A, Krejovic Trivic S, Milovanovic J, Trivic A, Bumbasirevic U, Dzamic Z, Kajmaković B, Prijović N, Zivkovic M, Buta M, Cvetkovic A, Djurisic I, Gacic S, Goran M, Inic Z, Jeftic N, Jevric M, Jokic V, Markovic I, Milanović M, Nikolic S, Pejnovic L, Savković N, Spurnic I, Stevic D, Stojiljkovic D, Vucic N, Zegarac M, Karamarkovic A, Kenic M, Kovacevic B, Krdzic I, Milutinović V, Savic G, Chan CW, Lieske B, Gális B, Šimko K, Cokan A, Crnobrnja B, Dovnik A, Knez J, Pakiž M, Almgla N, Bernon M, Boutall A, Cairncross L, Chinnery G, Herman A, Hilton T, Jonas E, Kloppers C, Malherbe F, Mugla W, Nel D, Rayamajhi S, Scriba M, Van Wyngaard T, Vogel J, A.M. Castaño-Leon, Delgado Fernandez J, Eiriz Fernandez C, Espino Segura-Illa M, Esteban Sinovas O, Garcia Perez D, Gomez P, L. Jimenez-Roldan, Lagares A, L. Moreno-Gomez, Paredes I, Pérez Núñez A, Sánchez Aniceto G, Santas Alegret M, Fernández Rodríguez P, Paniagua García Señorans M, R. Sanchez-Santos, Vigorita V, Acrich E, Baena Sanfeliu E, Barrios O, Golda T, Santanach C, M. Serrano-Navidad, Sorribas Grifell M, Vives RV, Arce Gil J, Escolà D, Jiménez A, Alcázar JA, M. Angoso-Clavijo, F. Blanco-Antona, A. Carabias-Orgaz, Díaz Maag R, Eguía Larrea M, Esteban Velasco C, Garcia J, A.G.P. García-Plaza, J.I. Gonzalez-Muñoz, L. Muñoz-Bellvis, F.C. Parreño-Manchado, Sánchez Tocino JM, A.B. Sanchez-Casado, Trebol J, Hernandez Gutierrez J, Tébar Zamora A, Sánchez Mozo A, Cayetano Paniagua L, Gomez Fernandez L, Artigues E, J.C. Bernal-Sprekelsen, Catalá Bauset JC, J. Gilabert-Estellés, Collera P, Diaz Del Gobbo R, Farre Font R, Flores Clotet R, Gómez Díaz CJ, Guàrdia N, Guariglia CA, Osorio A, Sanchez Jimenez R, Sanchon L, Soto Montesinos C, Albi Martin B, García Villayzán JE, L. Alonso-Lamberti, Assaf M, Baeza Pintado N, Carabias A, J. García-Quijada, Huertas Fernandez, Jimenez Miramón J, Jimenez V, Jover JM, Landeo Agüero SA, Leon R, M.B. Martín Salamanca, Pérez Simón V, Ponce S, Rodriguez JL, Salazar A, Valle Rubio A, Aguado H, Aldecoa Ansorregui I, Bravo Infante R, De Lacy FB, Di Somma A, B. Díaz-Feijoo, Enseñat Nora J, Fabregas N, Ferrés A, Gil Ibañez B, Gonzalez Sanchez JJ, Gracia I, Hoyos Castro JA, A.M. Lacy, Langdon C, Momblán D, Morales X, Oleaga L, Otero A, Pedrosa L, Poblete Carrizo J, Reyes Figueroa LA, P. Roldan Ramos, J. Rumia-Arboix, A.I. Tercero-Uribe, Topczewski TE, Torales J, Torne A, Torné R, V. Turrado-Rodriguez, Valero R, Valverde S, Anula R, Avellana R, Camarero Rodríguez E, Catalán Garza V, Dziakova J, García Alonso M, Lasses Martínez B, López Antoñanzas L, Muguerza JM, Ochagavía S, Peña Soria MJ, D. Rivera-Alonso, Saez Carlin P, Sánchez del Pueblo C, Sanz Ortega G, R. Sanz-Lopez, Torres A, M. Garcés-Albir, Lopez F, J. Martín-Arévalo, D. Moro-Valdezate, V. Pla-Marti, Beltrán de Heredia J, De Andrés-Asenjo B, Gómez Sanz T, Jezieniecki C, Nuñez Del Barrio H, Ortiz de Solórzano Aurusa FJ, Romero de Diego A, Ruiz Soriano M, Trujillo Díaz J, Vazquez Fernandez A, P. Lora-Cumplido, Sosa MV, Balague C, Ballester E, Moral A, Sánchez López A, Targarona EM, A. Galvan-Perez, E. Gonzalez-Gonzalez, A.M. Minaya Bravo, San Miguel-Mendez C, Alonso de la Fuente N, Cazador Labat M, Cecchini L, Espinosa CA, Jimenez Toscano M, López Campillo A, Mancebo G, Martorell P, Munarriz M, E.J. Grau-Talens, B. Martin-Perez, Benavides Buleje JA, Carrasco Prats M, Fernández PV, A. Fernández-López, García Escudero D, García Porcel VJ, Garcia Soria V, Giménez Francés C, González Valverde FM, E. Gurrea-Almela, P. López-Morales, Marco Garrido A, Martínez Alonso JA, Medina E, Muñoz Camarena JM, P.A. Parra Baños, Peña Ros E, Ramirez Faraco M, M. Ruiz-Marín, Sanchez Rodriguez C, Valero Soriano M, Allué Cabañuz M, Colsa Gutiérrez P, García Domínguez M, Gimenez Maurel T, Martín Anoro LF, Ponchietti L, Rodriguez Artigas JM, Roldón Golet M, Utrilla Fornals A, Estaire Gómez M, Fernández Camuñas Á, Garcia Santos EP, Jimenez Higuera E, López de la Manzanara Cano CA, C. Martínez-Pinedo, Moreno Pérez A, V. Muñoz-Atienza, D. Padilla-Valverde, Picón Rodríguez R, Redondo Calvo FJ, S. Sánchez-García, D. Sanchez-Pelaez, Curtis Martínez C, A. Fernández-Candela, L. Sánchez-Guillén, Colombari RC, Del valle E, Fernández M, Lozano Lominchar P, Martín L, Rey Valcarcel C, M.A. Steiner, Tudela M, Zorrilla Ortúzar J, Alcaide Matas F, García Pérez JM, Troncoso Pereira P, Blas Laina JL, Cros B, Escartin J, Garcia Egea J, Nogués A, Talal El-Abur I, Yánez C, I. Mora-Guzmán, Cárdenas Puiggrós L, Abellán M, Achalandabaso Boira M, Jorba R, Memba Ikuga R, Olona C, Sales Mallafré R, Aguilo O, Cavallé Busquets P, Gavalda Pellice MGP, Jorda Sole M, Mateu I, Miralles Curto M, Salinas Peña J, Fernández Martínez D, García Flórez LJ, L. Solar-Garcia, Aragon Achig EJ, Barbier L, Caja Vivancos P, Gainza A, García Gutierrez JJ, G. García-Operé, J. Gómez-Suárez, M. Jiménez-Jiménez, Mallabiabarrena Ormaechea G, Marín H, Martin Playa P, Melchor Corcóstegui I, J.A. Municio-Martín, Oñate M, L.A. Pascua-Gómez, M.A. Pesántez Peralta, Prieto Calvo M, Rodriguez Fraga A, Villalabeitia Ateca I, De Andres Olabarria U, Durán Ballesteros M, Fernández Pablos FJ, F.J. Ibáñez-Aguirre, Sanz Larrainzar A, B. Ugarte-Sierra, M.A. Acosta Mérida, Ortiz López D, Yepes Cano AF, Correa Bonito A, De la Hoz Rodríguez Á, Delgado Búrdalo L, Di Martino M, García Sánz I, García Septiem J, Maqueda González R, E. Martin-Perez, Muñoz de Nova JL, Calvo Espino P, Guillamot Ruano P, Colao García L, Díaz Pérez D, Esteban Agustí E, Galindo Jara P, Gutierrez Samaniego M, M.A. Hernandez Bartolome, Serrano González J, Alonso Poza A, Diéguez B, M. García-Conde, M. Hernández-García, Losada M, C.M. Chiesa-Estomba, González García JÁ, Larruscain E, J.A. Sistiaga-Suárez, Alvarez E, Chavarrias N, Frías L, García Pineda V, Gegúndez Simón A, Gómez Rivas J, Gortázar de las Casas S, Gracia M, Guevara J, Hernández Gutierrez A, Loayza A, María Dolores DT, Martí C, Melendez M, E. Moreno-Palacios, Perez Y, Prieto Nieto MI, P. Ramos-Martín, I. Rubio-Perez, Saavedra J, Sánchez Méndez JI, Siegrist Ridruejo J, Toribio Vazquez C, Urbieta A, Yebes A, Zapardiel I, D. Aparicio-López, Cantalejo diaz M, M.D.C. De Miguel Ardevines, Dobón Rascón MÁ, V. Duque-Mallén, Gascon Ferrer I, M.T. González-Nicolás Trébol, C. Gracia-Roche, Herrero Lopez M, Jariod Ferrer UM, Kälviäinen H, Lanzon A, Martinez German A, Matute M, Redondo C, Sánchez Fuentes N, M.S. Santero-Ramirez, Saudí S, Simón Sanz MV, Uson T, Blazquez Martin A, Diez Alonso M, García Rico E, Garcia-Loarte Gomez E, Garcia-Moreno Nisa F, Gutierrez Calvo A, Hernandez P, Lasa I, F. Mendoza-Moreno, Morales Palacios N, Ovejero Merino E, Vera Mansilla C, Acero J, Haddad A, Barranquero AG, Caballero Silva U, Cabañero Sánchez A, Cavestany Garcia-Matres C, Cerro Zaballos C, Fra Fernández S, Moreno Mata N, Muñoz Molina GM, Núñez J, Ocaña J, Ramos D, Acebes García F, Bailón M, Bueno Cañones AD, Choolani Bhojwani E, P. Marcos-Santos, Miguel T, Pacheco Sánchez D, B. Pérez-Saborido, Sanchez Gonzalez J, F.J. Tejero-Pintor, Alconchel F, Conesa A, Gil Martínez J, Gutiérrez Fernández AI, Lopez Abad A, T. Nicolás-López, Ramirez Romero P, Roca Calvo MJ, Rodrigues K, Ruiz Manzanera JJ, Soriano AI, Cano A, L. Capitan-Morales, Cintas Catena J, J. Gomez-Rosado, Oliva Mompean F, Pérez Sánchez, Río Lafuente FD, Torres Arcos C, J. Valdes-Hernandez, Bruna Esteban M, Cholewa H, Domingo S, Frasson M, Lago V, Marina Martin T, Martínez Chicote C, J. Sancho-Muriel, B. Estraviz-Mateos, Fernández Gómez Cruzado L, González de Miguel M, Landaluce-olavarria A, Lecumberri D, Abad Gurumeta A, A. Abad-Motos, E. Martínez-Hurtado, J. Ripollés-Melchor, Ruiz Escobar A, A. Cuadrado-García, Garcia-Sancho Tellez L, Heras Aznar J, Maté Mate P, Ortega Vázquez I, Picardo AL, Rojo López JA, Sanchez Cabezudo Noguera F, Serralta de Colsa D, Anchuelo Latorre J, Cagigas Fernandez C, Caiña Ruiz R, Fernandez Diaz MJ, Gomez Ruiz M, Hernanz F, Jimeno Fraile J, P. Martínez-Pérez, Poch C, Santarrufina Martinez S, Valbuena Jabares V, C. Moliner-Sachez, L. Pingarron-Martin, J. Rey-Biel, Ruiz Martin I, Cagigal Ortega EP, Cervera I, Díaz Peña P, Garcia de Castro Rubio E, Enjuto D, Fernández Bernabé P, Garcés García R, Gonzalez J, Hernández I, N. Herrera-Merino, Marqueta De Salas M, Martinez Pascual P, Perez Gonzalez M, Ramos Bonilla A, Rodríguez Gómez L, Alfonso Garcia M, A. Craus-Miguel, Fernández Vega L, E. Ferrer-Inaebnit, Gil Catalán A, González Argente FX, Jeri S, Oseira A, Pujol Cano N, J.J. Segura-Sampedro, Soldevila Verdeguer C, Villalonga B, Bescós C, R. Blanco-Colino, Brana I, Caimari B, De Pablo García-Cuenca A, F. Duran-Valles, E. Espin-Basany, Giralt López de Sagredo J, Pamias J, Pellino G, Prat N, Pujol Pina R, Saez barba M, Arulanantham A, Bandara GBKD, Jayarajah U, Ravindrakumar S, Rodrigo VSD, Ali Adil AA, Elhafiz MHY, Ali EE, Awadelkarim M, Bakheit I, Elbahri H, Hamid HKS, M.E.A. Essa, Ahmed AA, Abubakr Hassan, Momin Majed Yousuf Hilles, Saleh M, Arkani S, Freedman J, Elbe P, Lindqvist EK, Angenete E, Park J, Taflin H, Greiff L, Hagander L, Älgå A, Heinius G, Nordberg M, Pieniowski E, Gkekas I, Löfgren N, Rutegård M, Sund M, Arigoni M, Bernasconi M, Christoforidis D, Di Giuseppe M, La Regina D, Mongelli F, Chevallay M, Dwidar O, Gialamas E, Sauvain M, Giger R, Hool S, Klenke F, Kollàr A, Kurze C, Mueller SA, Kiessling S, Stoeckli S, Adamina M, Bächler T, Crugnale AS, Giardini M, Guglielmetti L, Peros G, Solimene F, Gass M, Metzger J, Scheiwiller A, Gutschow C, Turina M, Al Asadi T, Alkhateb S, Altom R, Bakkar B, Maa Albared S, Melhem S, Hamdan A, Hammed A, Hammed S, Hossain M, Mahfoud M, Moussa A, Alsayyad R, Alsrouji S, Ashour G, Hareth Al-Nahr M, Slitin A, Tanos C, Kacem MJ, Maghrebi H, Sebai A, Aghayeva A, Hamzaoglu I, Sahin I, Akaydin E, Aliyeva Z, Aytac E, Baca B, Dülgeroğlu O, Ozben V, Ozmen BB, Uras C, Arikan AE, Bilgin IA, Bozkırlı B, Ceyhan GO, Kara H, Karahasanoğlu T, Celik H, Meydanli MM, Akbas A, Altinel Y, Calikoglu F, Ercan G, Ercetin C, Hacım NA, Meriç S, Tokocin M, Vartanoglu T, Yigitbas H, Akilli H, Ayhan A, Kuscu E, Doğangün M, Iflazoğlu N, Yalkın Ö, Turna A, M.A. Onan, Akgor U, Cennet O, Dincer HA, Erol T, Gultekin M, Orhan N, Ozgul N, Salman MC, Soyak B, Aydemir L, Başaran B, Sen C, Ulusan M, Açıkgöz AS, Alhamed A, Aykanat Y, Bese T, Cebi S, Demirkıran F, Ergün S, Kayan B, M.F. OZcelık, Sanli AN, Uludağ SS, Velidedeoglu M, Zengin AK, M.A. Bozkurt, Kara Y, Kocatas A, Candas Altinbas B, A.B. Çekiç, Eyuboglu K, Guner A, Türkyılmaz S, M.A. Usta, Cimenoglu B, Demirhan R, Saracoglu K, Azamat İF, Balik E, Buğra D, Giray B, C.B. Kulle, Taskiran C, Vatansever D, Güler SA, Güreşin A, Tatar OC, Utkan NZ, Yildirim A, Yüksel E, Abbasov A, Yanar H, Ugurlu MU, Akin E, Altintoprak F, Bayhan Z, Cakmak G, Çapoğlu R, Çelebi F, Demir H, Dikicier E, Firat N, Gönüllü E, M.B. Kamburoğlu, Kocer B, Küçük IF, Mantoglu B, Çolak E, Kucuk GO, M.S. Uyanik, Goksoy B, Bozkurt E, Citgez B, Mihmanli M, Tanal M, Yetkin G, Akalin M, Arican C, Avci EK, Aydin C, Demirli Atıcı S, Emiroglu M, Kaya T, Kebabçı E, Kilinc G, Kirmizi Y, Öğücü H, Salimoğlu S, Sert İ, Tugmen C, Tuncer K, Uslu G, Yeşilyurt D, Karaman E, Kolusarı A, Yildiz A, Gultekin FA, Lule H, Oguttu B, Abdelgalil K, Agilinko J, Ahmeidat A, Barabasz M, Bekheit M, Cheung LK, Colloc T, Cymes W, Elhusseini M, Gradinariu G, Hannah A, B.S. Kamera, Mignot G, Shaikh S, Sharma P, I. Abu-Nayla, A. Al-Mohammad, Ali S, Ashcroft J, Azizi A, Baker O, Balakrishnan A, Byrne M, Colquhoun A, Cotter A, Coughlin P, Davies RJ, Durrani A, Elshaer M, Fordington S, Forouhi P, Georgiades F, Grimes H, Habeeb A, Hudson V, Hutchinson P, Irune E, Jah A, Khan DZ, Kolias A, Kyriacou H, Lamb B, Liau S, Luke L, Mahmoud R, Mannion R, Masterson L, Mitrofan C, Mohan M, Morris A, Murphy S, O’Neill JR, Price S, Pushpa-rajah J, W. Raby-Smith, Ramzi J, S.M. Rooney, Santarius T, Singh AA, Stewart GD, Tan XS, Townson A, Tweedle E, Walker C, Waseem S, Yordanov S, Jones T, Kattakayam A, Loh C, Lunevicius R, Nunes Q, Pringle S, Schache A, Shaw R, Sheel A, Sud A, Sundhu M, Rossborough C, Angelou D, Choynowski M, McAree B, McCanny A, Neely D, Kamel F, Kumar L, Madani R, Nisar P, Tutoveanu G, M.N. Bittar, Creanga M, Elniel M, Law J, Youssef M, Ahad S, De La Cruz Monroy MFI, Hashem M, Langlands F, Mosley F, Oktseloglou V, Omar I, Patel F, Alanbuki A, Patel M, Shabana A, Rathinaezhil R, Perera E, Raveendran D, K. Ravi-Shankar, Thiruchelvam J, Che Bakri NA, Jawad Z, Jiao L, Nazarian S, Vashisht R, Arrowsmith L, Campbell W, Grove T, Kontovounisios C, Warren O, Rolland P, Aggarwal A, Brown S, Jelley C, Neal N, Kaur R, Leung E, Sundar S, Doulias T, Li M, Martin E, Rodwell H, Clifford R, Eardley N, Krishnan E, Manu N, Roy Mahapatra S, Serevina OL, Smith C, Vimalachandran D, Bordenave M, Houston R, Putnam G, Robson A, Tustin H, Emslie K, Labib PL, Marchbank A, Miller D, Minto G, Natale J, Nwinee H, Panahi P, Rogers L, Abubakar A, Akhter Rahman MM, O’Brien H, Sasapu K, Inglis R, Ng HJ, De Gea Rico A, Ghazali N, Lambert J, Markose G, Math S, Sarantitis I, Shreshtha D, Simpson R, Sonanis S, Sultana A, Taggarsi M, Timbrell S, Vaz OP, Vitone L, Day A, Dent H, Fahim M, Waheed S, Hunt A, Laskar N. Hastings, Steinke J, Thrumurthy S, Massie E, McGivern K, Rutherford D, Wilson M, Hardie J, Kazzaz S, T. Bacarese-Hamilton, Ip M, James A, Salerno G, Stockdale T, Handa S, Kaushal M, Kler A, Patel P, Redfern J, Tezas S, Aawsaj Y, Amonkar S, Blackwell L, Blake D, Carter J, Emerson H, Fisher A, Katory M, Korompelis P, McCormick W, Mustafa A, Pearce L, Ratnavelu N, Reehal R, Damola A, Kretzmer L, Lalou L, Lim P, Manku B, Parwaiz I, Sandher M, Stafford J, Abdelkarim M, Asqalan A, Gala T, Ibrahim S, Maw A, Mithany R, Morgan R, Sundaram Venkatesan G, Holroyd D, Jamieson N, Jones C, Shin JS, Ang K, Caruana EJ, Chandarana K, M.F. Chowdhry, Mohammad A, Nakas A, Rathinam S, Banfield D, Boal M, Brown O, Dean H, Dwerryhouse S, Higgs S, Vallance A, Boyd E, Irvine V, Kirk A, Bakolas G, Boulton A, Chandock A, Khan T, Kumar M, Agoston P, Billè A, Challacombe B, Fraser S, K. Harrison-Phipps, King J, McCrindle S, Mehra G, Mills L, Najdy M, Nath R, Okiror L, Pilling J, Rizzo V, Routledge T, Sayasneh A, Stroman L, Wali A, Fehervari M, Fotopoulou C, Habib N, S. Hamrang-Yousefi, Pai M, Ploski J, Rajagopal P, Saso S, Sodergren M, Spalding D, Laws S, Hardie C, McNaught C, Alam R, Budacan A, Cahill J, Kalkat M, Karandikar S, Kenyon L, Naumann D, Patel A, Chen F, Cheung J, Ayorinde J, Chase T, Cuming T, Ghanbari A, Humphreys L, Tayeh S, Aboelkassem Ibrahim A, Bichoo R, Cao H, Chai AKW, Choudhury J, Evans C, Fitzjohn H, Ikram H, Khalifa E, Langstroth M, Loubani M, McMillan A, Nazir S, Qadri SSA, Robinson A, Ross E, Sehgal T, Wilkins A, Dixon J, Dunning J, Freystaetter K, Jha M, Kusuma VRM, Lester S, Madhavan A, Thulasiraman SV, Viswanath Y, T. Curl-Roper, Delimpalta C, Liao CCL, Velchuru V, Westwood E, Belcher E, G. Bond-Smith, Chidambaram S, Di Chiara F, Fasanmade K, Fraser L, Fu H, Ganau M, Gore S, Goricar M, Graystone J, Jeyaretna D, Khatkar H, Lami M, Maher M, Mastoridis S, McVeigh J, Mihai R, Myatt R, Piper R, Prabhu S, Risk OBF, Selbong U, Shah K, Silva P, Smillie R, Soleymani majd H, Sravanam S, Stavroulias D, Tebala GD, Vatish M, Verberne C, Wallwork K, M.A. Williams, Winter SC, Ahmed I, Djouani A, Eddy B, Folkard S, Hassan F, Kommu S, Papadopoulos G, Simoes A, Streeter E, J. Tait-Bailey, Thomas M, Wang W, Yao M, Anscomb N, R. Baldwin-Smith, Davies M, Grainger C, Haji A, Haq A, J.W. Nunoo-Mensah, Rizk M, Bhatti MI, H. Boyd-Carson, Elsey E, Gemmill E, Herrod P, Jibreel M, Lenzi E, Saafan T, Sapre D, Sian T, Watson N, Athanasiou A, Borg E, Bourke G, Bradshaw L, Brunelli A, Burke J, Coe P, Costigan F, Elkadi H, Ho M, Johnstone J, Kanatas A, Kantola V, Kaufmann A, Laios A, Lam S, MacInnes E, Munot S, Nahm C, Otify M, Pompili C, Raslan M, Salminen H, Smith I, Theophilou G, Toogood G, Wade R, Ward D, West C, A. Al-Harbawee, Alharawee A, Annamalai S, Ashmore C, Boddy A, Hossain T, Irvine E, Kassam K, Kourdouli A, Chean CS, Dharamavaram S, Gvaramadze A, Jibril A, Kulkarni N, Pereira I, Prusty L, Shanthakunalan K, Srikumar B, Thekkinkattil D, Adegbola S, Menakaya C, Noel J, Harky A, Shackcloth M, Askari A, Cirocchi N, Kudchadkar S, Patel K, Sagar J, Shaw S, Talwar R, Abdalla M, Edmondson R, Ismail O, Jones D, Newton K, Stylianides N, Aderombi A, Andaleeb U, Bajomo O, Beatson K, Garrett W, Mehmood M, Ng V, R. Al-Habsi, Brimioulle M, Divya GS, Keeler B, Soulsby RE, Taylor A, B. Al-Sarireh, Clancy R, Cripps P, Dobbs T, Egan R, Fabre I, Harries R, Henry A, Kittur M, Li Z, Parkins K, Soliman F, Spencer N, Thompson D, Burgess C, Gemmell C, Grieco C, Hollyman M, Hunt L, Morrison J, Ojha S, Abbadessa F, Barnard S, Dawe N, Hammond J, Koshy RM, Mahmoud Ali F, McPherson I, Mellor C, Moir J, Pandanaboyana S, Powell J, Rai B, Roy C, Sachdeva A, Saleh C, Tingle S, Williams T, Manickavasagam J, McDonald C, McGrath N, McSorley N, Ragupathy K, Ramsay L, Solth A, Aristotelous C, Kakisi O, Seebah K, Shaikh I, Sreedharan L, Touil L, Shah J, Ameerally P, Baguley M, Gnanachandran C, Heer B, Rogers M, Woods R, Aujayeb A, Mills S, Abu J, E. Addae-Boateng, Bratt D, Brock L, Burnside N, S. Cadwell-Sneath, Gajjar K, Gan C, Grundy C, Hallam K, Hassell K, Hawari M, Joshi A, Khout H, Konstantinidi K, R.X.N. Lee, Nunns D, Schiemer R, Walton T, Weaver H, Whisker L, Williamson K, Ahmed ME, Bukhari SI, Illingworth B, Kanthasamy S, Knights E, Ong SL, Pujari R, Tan KHM, Vanker R, Michel M, Patil S, Ravindran S, Sarveswaran J, Scott L, Biliatis I, Edmond M, King E, Babawale O, Hodgson D, Ismail M, Khan J, Lokman U, Phan YC, Almond M, Bhangu A, Breik O, Cato LD, Chowdhury YA, Desai A, Ford S, Griffiths E, Idle M, Kamal M, Karia K, Kisiel A, Kulkarni R, Mak JKC, Martin T, Nankivell P, Parente A, Parmar S, A.M. Pathanki, Phelan L, Praveen P, Saeed S, Sharma N, Singh J, Solomou G, Soon WC, Stevens A, Tirotta F, Topham C, Ughratdar I, Vijayan D, Ballantyne K, Barker L, Chapman K, Charalambous M, Chianakwalam C, English C, Evans J, Fell A, Frimpong D, Halkias C, Iyer R, Merh R, Neagu G, Nikolaou S, Poddar A, Pronisceva V, Reddy V, Williams N, Alakandy L, Bhattathiri P, Brown J, Canty M, Day E, Geddes A, Grivas A, Hassan S, Lammy S, Littlechild P, Maseland C, Mathieson C, McCaul J, McMahon J, O’Kane R, St. George E, Suttner N, Taylor W, Tilling E, English W, Kaul S, Khan AH, Khan F, Mansuri A, Mukherjee S, Sarigul M, Tan KL, Vulliamy P, Woodham A, Yang YH, Adiamah A, Brewer H, Chowdhury A, Humes D, Jackman J, Koh A, C. Lewis-Lloyd, Navarro A, Oyende O, Reilly J, Vohra R, Worku D, Cool P, Cribb G, Shepherd K, Bisset C, Moug S, Chadha R, Elson N, Galleano R, Faulkner G, Langone A, Panayi Z, Saleh P, Tuminello F, Underwood C, Brixton G, Findlay L, Klatte T, Majkowska A, Manson J, Potter R, W. Al-Khyatt, Bhalla A, Chia Z, Daliya P, Goyal A, Grimley E, Hamad A, Malcolm FL, Ng JCK, Phillips A, Theophilidou E, Williams S, Bowden J, Campain N, Daniels I, Fowler G, John J, Massey L, McDermott F, McGrath J, McLennan A, Ng M, Pascoe J, Rajaretnam N, Angamuthu N, Bulathsinhala S, Chowdhury S, Davidson B, Fusai G, Gilliland J, Hart C, Hidalgo Salinas C, Knowles J, Machairas N, Mirnezami R, Pissanou T, Pollok JM, Raptis DA, Soggiu F, Tzerbinis H, Varcada M, Xyda S, Beamish A, Davies E, Foulkes R, Magowan D, Nassa H, Ooi R, Price C, Smith L, Solari F, Tang A, Williams G, Abd Kahar NN, Y. Al-Tamimi, Bacon A, Beasley N, Catto J, Chan LH, Chew D, Crank M, Ilenkovan N, Macdonald M, Narice B, Rominiyi O, Saad S, Sinha S, Thompson A, Varley I, Brennan P, Drake T, Harrison EM, Linder G, Mayes J, McGregor R, Pasricha R, Skipworth RJE, Zamvar V, Hawkin P, Raymond T, Ryska O, Baron R, Dunne D, Gahunia S, Halloran C, Howes N, McKinney R, McNicol F, Rajput K, Russ J, Sutton R, Szatmary P, Tan JR, Whelan P, Anzak A, Banerjee A, Fuwa O, Hughes F, J.D. Jayasinghe, Knowles C, Kocher HM, Leal Silva I, Ledesma FS, Minicozzi A, Navaratne L, Patki P, Rahman R, Ramamoorthy R, Sohrabi C, Tanabalan C, Thaha M, Thakur B, Venn M, Yip V, Baumber R, Parry J, Evans S, Jeys L, Morris G, Parry M, Ahmadi N, Aresu G, Z.M. Barrett-Brown, Coonar A, Durio Yates H, Gearon D, Hogan J, King M, Peryt A, Pradeep IS, Adishesh M, Atherton R, Baxter K, Brocklehurst M, Chaudhury M, Krishnamohan N, McAleer J, Owens G, Parkin E, Patkar P, Phang I, Aladeojebi A, Ali M, Barmayehvar B, Gaunt A, Gowda M, Halliday E, Kitchen M, Mansour F, Nanjaiah P, Zakai D, N. Abbassi-Ghadi, Assalaarachchi H, Currie A, Flavin M, Frampton A, Hague M, Hammer C, Hopper J, Horsnell J, Humphries S, Kamocka A, Madhuri TK, Preston S, Singh P, Stebbing J, Tailor A, Walker D, Coomber E, Jaunoo S, Kennedy L, Airey A, Bunni J, Crowley R, Fairhurst K, Frost J, George R, Lee S, Mitchell S, Phull J, Richards S, Aljanadi F, Campbell A, Glass A, Hraishawi I, Jones M, McIlmunn C, McIntosh S, Mhandu P, O’Donnell C, Turkington R, Z. Al-Ishaq, Bhasin S, Bodla AS, Burahee A, Crichton A, A. El-Ghobashy, Fossett R, Pigadas N, Rahman E, Snee D, Vidya R, Yassin N, Fountain D, M.T. Hasan, Karabatsou K, Laurente R, Pathmanaban O, Barlow C, Ding D, Foster J, Longstaff L, C. Brett-Miller, Buruiana FE, Al-mukhtar A, Edwards J, Giblin A, Kelty C, Lee M, Lye G, Newman T, Sharkey A, Steele C, Sureshkumar Shah N, Whitehall E, Blair J, Lakhiani A, W. Parry-Smith, Sahu B, Athwal R, Baker A, Jones L, Konstantinou C, Ramcharan S, Vatish J, Wilkin R, Alzetani A, Amer K, Badran A, Colvin HV, Ethunandan M, Sekhon GK, Shakoor Z, Shields H, Singh R, Talbot T, Wensley F, Lawday S, Lyons A, Newman S, Chung E, Hagger R, Hainsworth A, Hunt I, Karim A, Owen H, Ramwell A, Santhirakumaran G, Smelt J, Tan C, Vaughan P, Williams K, Baker C, Davies A, Gossage J, Kelly M, Knight W, Bromage S, Hall J, Kaushik V, Rudic M, Vallabh N, Zhang Y, Harris G, James G, Kang C, Lin DJ, Rajgor AD, Royle T, Scurrah R, Steel B, Watson LJ, Choi D, Hutchison R, Luoma V, Marcus HJ, May R, Menon A, Pramodana B, Webber L, Hayes A, Jones R, Sivarajah G, Smith M, Smrke A, Strauss D, Abouelela FAM, Aneke IA, Asaad P, Brown B, Collis J, Duff S, Khan A, Moura F, Taylor M, Wadham B, Warburton H, Elmoslemany T, M.D. Jenkinson, Millward CP, Zakaria R, Mccluney S, Parmar C, Shah S, Allison J, M.S. Babar, Bowen J, Collard B, Goodrum S, Lau K, Sargent M, Scott R, Thomas E, Whitmore H, Balasubramaniam D, Jayasankar B, Kapoor S, Ramachandran A, Semple C, Elhamshary A, Imam SMB, Kapriniotis K, Kasivisvanathan V, Lindsay J, S. Rakhshani-Moghadam, Beech N, Chand M, Green L, Kalavrezos N, Kiconco H, McEwen R, Schilling C, Sinha D, Pereca J, Chopra S, Egbeare D, Thomas R, Arumugam S, Ibrahim B, Khan K, Combellack T, Hill G, Jones S, Kornaszewska M, Mohammed M, Tahhan G, Valtzoglou V, Blencowe N, Eskander P, Gash K, Gourbault L, Hanna M, Maccabe TA, Main B, Olivier J, Newton C, Roswadowski S, Ryan N, Teh E, West D, Al-omishy H, Baig M, Bates H, Di Taranto G, Dickson K, Dunne N, Gill C, Howe D, Jeevan D, Khajuria A, A. Martin-Ucar, McEvoy K, Naredla P, Robertson S, Sait M, Sarma DR, Shanbhag S, Shortland T, Simmonds S, Skillman J, Tewari N, Walton G, M.A. Akhtar, Brunt A, McIntyre J, Milne K, Rashid MM, Sgrò A, Stewart KE, Turnbull A, A.K. Abou-Foul, Gossedge G, O’Donnell S, Oldfield F, Thomson S, Aguilar Gonzalez M, Talukder S, Boyle C, Fernando D, Gallagher K, Laird A, Tham D, Bath M, Basnyat P, Davis H, Montauban P, Shrestha A, Agarwal K, Arif T, Magee C, Nambirajan T, Powell S, Vinayagam R, Flindall I, Hanson A, Mahendran V, Green S, Lim M, MacDonald L, Miu V, Onos L, Sheridan K, Young R, Alam F, Griffiths O, Houlden C, Kolli VS, Lala AK, Leeson S, Peevor R, Seymour Z, Consorti E, Gonzalez R, Grolman R, R. Kwan-Feinberg, Liu T, Merzlikin O, San Francisco, Brown A, Cooper Z, Hirji S, Jolissaint J, Mahvi D, Okafor B, Raut CP, Roxo V, Salim A, Bessen S, Chen L, Dagrosa L, Fay K, Fleischer C, Hasson R, Henderson E, Leech M, Loehrer A, Markey C, Paydarfar J, Rosenkranz K, Telma K, Tocci N, I. Wilkinson-Ryan, Bokenkamp M, Brown K, Fleming D, Heron C, Hill C, Kay H, Leede E, McElhinney K, Olson KA, Osterberg EC, Riley C, Srikanth P, Barbour J, Blazer D, DiLalla GA, Fayanju O, Hwang ES, Kahmke R, Kazaure H, Lazarides A, Lee W, Lidsky M, Menendez C, Moris D, Plichta J, Pradhan MC, Puscas L, Rice HE, Rocke D, Rosenberger L, Scheri R, B.D. Smith, M.T. Stang, Tolnitch L, Turnage K, Visgauss J, Walton FS, Watts T, Zani S, Farma J, Cardona K, Russell MC, Clark J, Kwon D, Goel N, Kronenfeld J, Bigelow B, Etchill E, A. Gabre-Kidan, Jenny H, Kent A, Ladd MR, Long C, Malapati H, Margalit A, Rapaport S, Rose J, Stevens K, Tsai L, Vervoort D, Yesantharao P, Dehal A, Klaristenfeld D, Huynh K, Kaafarani H, Naar L, Qadan M, Brown L, Ganly I, Mullinax JE, Alpert N, Gillezeau C, F.A.C.S.B.A. Miles DDS MD, Taioli E, Cha DE, Gleeson E, Horn C, Sarpel U, Gusani N, Hazelton J, Maines J, Oh JS, Ssentongo A, Ssentongo P, Bhama A, Colling K, Najarian M, Azam M, Choudhry A, Marx W, Abedin Y, Arzumanov G, Chokshi R, Gabrilovich S, Glass N, Kalyoussef E, F.P. Parvin-Nejad, Roden D, Stein J, A. Suarez-Ligon, Tsui G, Zhao K, Fleming J, Fuson A, Gigliotti J, Ovaitt A, Ying Y, Abel MK, Andaya V, Bigay K, M.A. Boeck, Chern H, Corvera C, I. El-Sayed, Glencer A, Ha P, B.C.S. Hamilton, Heaton C, Hirose K, D.M. Jablons, Kirkwood KS, Kornblith LZ, Kratz JR, Lee RH, Miller PN, Nakakura EK, B. Nunez-Garcia, O’Donnell RJ, Ozgediz D, Park P, Robinson B, Sarin A, Sheu B, Varma MG, Wai KC, Wustrack R, Xu MJ, Zimel M, CA) Beswick D, Goddard J, Manor J, Song J, Denver/Colorado Springs/Loveland, Cioci A, Pavlis W, Rakoczy K, Ruiz G, Saberi R, Fullmer T, Gaskill C, Gross N, Kiong K, Roland CL, Zafar SN, Abdallah M, Abouassi A, Aigbivbalu E, Almasri M, Eid J, George B, Kulkarni G, Marwan H, Mehdi M, San Andrés M, Sundaresan J, Aoun SG, Ban VS, Batjer HH, Bosler K, Caruso J, Sumer B, Abbott D, Acher A, Aiken T, Barrett J, Foley E, Schwartz PB, Hawkins AT, Maiga A, Ruzgar NM, Sion M, Ullrich S, Laufer J, Scasso S, H. Al-Naggar, M. Al-Shehari, Almassaudi A, Alsayadi M, Alsayadi R, Nahshal M, Shream S, AL-Ameri S, Aldawbali M
Publikováno v:
American Journal of Obstetrics and Gynecology
American Journal of Obstetrics and Gynecology, 2022, 227 (5), pp.735-e1. ⟨10.1016/j.ajog.2022.06.052⟩
American Journal of Obstetrics and Gynecology, 2022, 227 (5), pp.735-e1. ⟨10.1016/j.ajog.2022.06.052⟩
Background: The CovidSurg-Cancer Consortium aimed to explore the impact of COVID-19 in surgical patients and services for solid cancers at the start of the pandemic. The CovidSurg-Gynecologic Oncology Cancer subgroup was particularly concerned about
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a48368a5a1466670d65ad02f9896477f
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ajog.2022.06.052
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ajog.2022.06.052