Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 301
pro vyhledávání: '"Polatoz, A."'
Autor:
A.M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, T. Bergauer, M. Dragicevic, J. Erö, A. Escalante Del Valle, R. Frühwirth, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, L. Lechner, D. Liko, I. Mikulec, F.M. Pitters, N. Rad, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, S. Templ, W. Waltenberger, C.-E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, V. Chekhovsky, A. Litomin, V. Makarenko, J. Suarez Gonzalez, M.R. Darwish, E.A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, T. Kello, A. Lelek, M. Pieters, H. Rejeb Sfar, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, E.S. Bols, S.S. Chhibra, J. D'Hondt, J. De Clercq, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I. Marchesini, S. Moortgat, A. Morton, Q. Python, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, B. Dorney, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, A.K. Kalsi, I. Makarenko, L. Moureaux, L. Pétré, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, L. Wezenbeek, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, M. Gruchala, I. Khvastunov, M. Niedziela, C. Roskas, K. Skovpen, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, G. Bruno, F. Bury, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, I.S. Donertas, A. Giammanco, V. Lemaitre, K. Mondal, J. Prisciandaro, A. Taliercio, M. Teklishyn, P. Vischia, S. Wertz, S. Wuyckens, G.A. Alves, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, W.L. Aldá Júnior, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, H. Brandao Malbouisson, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E.M. Da Costa, G.G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, S. Fonseca De Souza, J. Martins, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Medina Jaime, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, P. Rebello Teles, L.J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, S.M. Silva Do Amaral, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, C.A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E.M. Gregores, D.S. Lemos, P.G. Mercadante, S.F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, I. Atanasov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, T. Ivanov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, A. Petrov, T. Cheng, W. Fang, Q. Guo, H. Wang, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, G. Bauer, Z. Hu, Y. Wang, K. Yi, E. Chapon, G.M. Chen, H.S. Chen, M. Chen, T. Javaid, A. Kapoor, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z.-A. Liu, R. Sharma, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, J. Thomas-wilsker, J. Wang, H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. Ban, C. Chen, Q. Huang, A. Levin, Q. Li, M. Lu, X. Lyu, Y. Mao, S.J. Qian, D. Wang, Q. Wang, J. Xiao, Z. You, X. Gao, M. Xiao, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. Florez, J. Fraga, A. Sarkar, M.A. Segura Delgado, J. Jaramillo, J. Mejia Guisao, F. Ramirez, J.D. Ruiz Alvarez, C.A. Salazar González, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, D. Giljanovic, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, T. Sculac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, D. Majumder, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M.W. Ather, A. Attikis, E. Erodotou, A. Ioannou, G. Kole, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P.A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, H. Saka, D. Tsiakkouri, M. Finger, M. Finger, Jr., A. Kveton, J. Tomsa, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, H. Abdalla, A.A. Abdelalim, S. Elgammal, A. Lotfy, M.A. Mahmoud, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R.K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, L. Forthomme, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, M. Voutilainen, E. Brücken, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, V. Karimäki, M.S. Kim, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, P. Luukka, T. Tuuva, C. Amendola, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J.L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, B. Lenzi, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M.Ö. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, G.B. Yu, S. Ahuja, F. Beaudette, M. Bonanomi, A. Buchot Perraguin, P. Busson, C. Charlot, O. Davignon, B. Diab, G. Falmagne, R. Granier de Cassagnac, A. Hakimi, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, C. Martin Perez, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J.B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J.-M. Brom, E.C. Chabert, C. Collard, J.-C. Fontaine, D. Gelé, U. Goerlach, C. Grimault, A.-C. Le Bihan, P. Van Hove, E. Asilar, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, A. Carle, N. Chanon, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, Sa. Jain, I.B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, A. Lesauvage, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, L. Torterotot, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, A. Khvedelidze, Z. Tsamalaidze, L. Feld, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, M. Preuten, M.P. Rauch, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, D. Eliseev, M. Erdmann, P. Fackeldey, B. Fischer, S. Ghosh, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, J. Roemer, A. Schmidt, S.C. Schuler, A. Sharma, S. Wiedenbeck, S. Zaleski, C. Dziwok, G. Flügge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, T. Ziemons, H. Aarup Petersen, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Asmuss, I. Babounikau, S. Baxter, O. Behnke, A. Bermúdez Martínez, A.A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, D. Brunner, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, P. Connor, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, V. Danilov, A. De Wit, M.M. Defranchis, L. Didukh, D. Domínguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, T. Eichhorn, L.I. Estevez Banos, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Giraldi, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, A. Harb, A. Jafari, N.Z. Jomhari, H. Jung, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, H. Kaveh, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Krücker, W. Lange, T. Lenz, J. Lidrych, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, T. Madlener, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, J. Metwally, A.B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, V. Myronenko, Y. Otarid, D. Pérez Adán, S.K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, A. Saggio, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, V. Scheurer, C. Schwanenberger, A. Singh, R.E. Sosa Ricardo, N. Tonon, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, M. Van De Klundert, R. Walsh, D. Walter, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, S. Wuchterl, O. Zenaiev, R. Zlebcik, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, K. De Leo, T. Dreyer, A. Ebrahimi, M. Eich, F. Feindt, A. Fröhlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Malara, C.E.N. Niemeyer, A. Nigamova, K.J. Pena Rodriguez, O. Rieger, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, D. Schwarz, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, B. Vormwald, I. Zoi, J. Bechtel, T. Berger, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, A. Droll, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, K. Flöh, M. Giffels, A. Gottmann, F. Hartmann, C. Heidecker, U. Husemann, I. Katkov, P. Keicher, R. Koppenhöfer, S. Maier, M. Metzler, S. Mitra, D. Müller, Th. Müller, M. Musich, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, J. Rauser, D. Savoiu, D. Schäfer, M. Schnepf, M. Schröder, D. Seith, I. Shvetsov, H.J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, M. Wassmer, M. Weber, R. Wolf, S. Wozniewski, G. Anagnostou, P. Asenov, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, A. Stakia, M. Diamantopoulou, D. Karasavvas, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, C.K. Koraka, A. Manousakis-katsikakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, K. Theofilatos, K. Vellidis, E. Vourliotis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, A. Zacharopoulou, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, K. Manitara, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, M. Bartók, M. Csanad, M.M.A. Gadallah, S. Lökös, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, G. Pasztor, O. Surányi, G.I. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, D. Teyssier, P. Raics, Z.L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. Csorgo, F. Nemes, T. Novak, S. Choudhury, J.R. Komaragiri, D. Kumar, L. Panwar, P.C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, D. Dash, C. Kar, P. Mal, T. Mishra, V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, D.K. Sahoo, N. Sur, S.K. Swain, S. Bansal, S.B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, G. Chaudhary, S. Chauhan, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J.B. Singh, A.K. Virdi, A. Ahmed, A. Bhardwaj, B.C. Choudhary, R.B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, A. Shah, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, M. Maity, S. Nandan, P. Palit, P.K. Rout, G. Saha, B. Sahu, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P.K. Behera, S.C. Behera, P. Kalbhor, A. Muhammad, R. Pradhan, P.R. Pujahari, A.K. Sikdar, D. Dutta, V. Kumar, K. Naskar, P.K. Netrakanti, L.M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, M.A. Bhat, S. Dugad, R. Kumar Verma, G.B. Mohanty, U. Sarkar, S. Banerjee, S. Chatterjee, R. Chudasama, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, S. Dube, B. Kansal, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, H. Bakhshiansohi, M. Zeinali, S. Chenarani, S.M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, R. Aly, C. Aruta, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, A. Di Pilato, W. Elmetenawee, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, M. Gul, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, I. Margjeka, V. Mastrapasqua, J.A. Merlin, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, F.M. Simone, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F.R. Cavallo, C. Ciocca, M. Cuffiani, G.M. Dallavalle, T. Diotalevi, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, E. Fontanesi, P. Giacomelli, L. Giommi, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Lo Meo, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F.L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A.M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G.P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, A. Cassese, R. Ceccarelli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, F. Fiori, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Lizzo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, R. Seidita, G. Sguazzoni, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, F. Brivio, F. Cetorelli, V. Ciriolo, F. De Guio, M.E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, F. Monti, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Valsecchi, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, A.O.M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, P. Bortignon, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, S.Y. Hoh, L. Layer, M. Margoni, A.T. Meneguzzo, M. Presilla, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, G. Strong, M. Tosi, H. Yarar, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, C. Aime, A. Braghieri, S. Calzaferri, D. Fiorina, P. Montagna, S.P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, M. Biasini, G.M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, F. Moscatelli, A. Piccinelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, T. Tedeschi, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V. Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, R. Castaldi, M.A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, M.R. Di Domenico, S. Donato, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M.T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Scribano, N. Shafiei, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, N. Turini, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, R. Tramontano, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, A. Bellora, J. Berenguer Antequera, C. Biino, A. Cappati, N. Cartiglia, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, F. Legger, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M.M. Obertino, G. Ortona, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G.L. Pinna Angioni, M. Ruspa, R. Salvatico, F. Siviero, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, M. Tornago, D. Trocino, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, S. Dogra, C. Huh, B. Kim, D.H. Kim, G.N. Kim, J. Lee, S.W. Lee, C.S. Moon, Y.D. Oh, S.I. Pak, B.C. Radburn-Smith, S. Sekmen, Y.C. Yang, H. Kim, D.H. Moon, B. Francois, T.J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, S. Ha, B. Hong, K. Lee, K.S. Lee, J. Lim, S.K. Park, J. Yoo, J. Goh, A. Gurtu, H.S. Kim, Y. Kim, J. Almond, J.H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J. Kim, J.S. Kim, S. Ko, H. Kwon, H. Lee, S. Lee, K. Nam, B.H. Oh, M. Oh, S.B. Oh, H. Seo, U.K. Yang, I. Yoon, D. Jeon, J.H. Kim, B. Ko, J.S.H. Lee, I.C. Park, Y. Roh, D. Song, I.J. Watson, H.D. Yoo, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, Y. Jeong, Y. Lee, I. Yu, Y. Maghrbi, V. Veckalns, A. Juodagalvis, A. Rinkevicius, G. Tamulaitis, A. Vaitkevicius, W.A.T. Wan Abdullah, M.N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J.F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J.A. Murillo Quijada, L. Valencia Palomo, G. Ayala, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, C.A. Mondragon Herrera, D.A. Perez Navarro, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Ramirez-Garcia, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I. Pedraza, H.A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, J. Mijuskovic, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P.H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M.I. Asghar, A. Awais, M.I.M. Awan, H.R. Hoorani, W.A. Khan, M.A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V. Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, A. Boletti, P. Faccioli, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, T. Niknejad, J. Seixas, K. Shchelina, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, V. Alexakhin, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavine, V. Korenkov, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, V.V. Mitsyn, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, M. Savina, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, V. Smirnov, O. Teryaev, V. Trofimov, A. Zarubin, G. Gavrilov, V. Golovtcov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Volkov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, G. Pivovarov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, A. Nikitenko, V. Popov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, O. Bychkova, M. Chadeeva, D. Philippov, E. Popova, E. Zhemchugov, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Terkulov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, S. Obraztsov, M. Perfilov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, I. Ovtin, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, A. Iuzhakov, V. Okhotnikov, L. Sukhikh, V. Borchsh, V. Ivanchenko, E. Tcherniaev, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, Cristina F. Bedoya, C.A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, J.P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M.C. Fouz, A. García Alonso, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J.M. Hernandez, M.I. Josa, J. León Holgado, D. Moran, Á. Navarro Tobar, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sánchez Navas, M.S. Soares, A. Triossi, L. Urda Gómez, C. Willmott, C. Albajar, J.F. de Trocóniz, R. Reyes-Almanza, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, E. Palencia Cortezon, C. Ramón Álvarez, J. Ripoll Sau, V. Rodríguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, A. Trapote, J.A. Brochero Cifuentes, I.J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P.J. Fernández Manteca, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, F. Ricci-Tam, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, I. Vila, J.M. Vizan Garcia, M.K. Jayananda, B. Kailasapathy, D.U.J. Sonnadara, D.D.C. Wickramarathna, W.G.D. Dharmaratna, K. Liyanage, N. Perera, N. Wickramage, T.K. Aarrestad, D. Abbaneo, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, A.H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, N. Beni, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, E. Bossini, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, M. Capeans Garrido, G. Cerminara, L. Cristella, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, V. Daponte, A. David, A. De Roeck, M. Deile, R. Di Maria, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, N. Emriskova, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, S. Fiorendi, A. Florent, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, K. Gill, F. Glege, L. Gouskos, M. Guilbaud, D. Gulhan, M. Haranko, J. Hegeman, Y. Iiyama, V. Innocente, T. James, P. Janot, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Komm, N. Kratochwil, C. Lange, S. Laurila, P. Lecoq, K. Long, C. Lourenço, L. Malgeri, S. Mallios, M. Mannelli, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, T. Quast, D. Rabady, A. Racz, M. Rieger, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, S. Scarfi, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, S. Summers, V.R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, G.P. Van Onsem, A. Vartak, M. Verzetti, K.A. Wozniak, W.D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H.C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, A. Calandri, N. Chernyavskaya, A. De Cosa, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, T. Gadek, T.A. Gómez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, W. Lustermann, A.-M. Lyon, R.A. Manzoni, M.T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Niedziela, F. Pauss, V. Perovic, G. Perrin, S. Pigazzini, M.G. Ratti, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, B. Ristic, D. Ruini, D.A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, V. Stampf, J. Steggemann, M.L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D.H. Zhu, C. Amsler, C. Botta, D. Brzhechko, M.F. Canelli, R. Del Burgo, J.K. Heikkilä, M. Huwiler, A. Jofrehei, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, A. Macchiolo, P. Meiring, V.M. Mikuni, U. Molinatti, I. Neutelings, G. Rauco, A. Reimers, P. Robmann, K. Schweiger, Y. Takahashi, C. Adloff, C.M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Roy, T. Sarkar, S.S. Yu, L. Ceard, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K.F. Chen, P.H. Chen, W.-S. Hou, Y.y. Li, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, E. Yazgan, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, N. Srimanobhas, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z.S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, I. Hos, C. Isik, E.E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. Polatoz, A.E. Simsek, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I.S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, B. Akgun, I.O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, Ö. Özçelik, S. Tekten, E.A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, F. Aydogmus Sen, S. Cerci, B. Kaynak, S. Ozkorucuklu, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, E. Bhal, S. Bologna, J.J. Brooke, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G.P. Heath, H.F. Heath, L. Kreczko, B. Krikler, S. Paramesvaran, T. Sakuma, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, V.J. Smith, N. Stylianou, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K.W. Bell, C. Brew, R.M. Brown, D.J.A. Cockerill, K.V. Ellis, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D.M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I.R. Tomalin, T. Williams, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, V. Cepaitis, G.S. Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, G. Fedi, G. Hall, G. Iles, J. Langford, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, V. Milosevic, J. Nash, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D.M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, M. Stoye, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, S.N. Webb, D. Winterbottom, A.G. Zecchinelli, J.E. Cole, P.R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C.K. Mackay, I.D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, S. Abdullin, A. Brinkerhoff, K. Call, B. Caraway, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A.R. Kanuganti, C. Madrid, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, S. Sawant, C. Smith, J. Wilson, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A.M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Buccilli, O. Charaf, S.I. Cooper, S.V. Gleyzer, C. Henderson, C.U. Perez, P. Rumerio, C. West, A. Akpinar, A. Albert, D. Arcaro, C. Cosby, Z. Demiragli, D. Gastler, J. Rohlf, K. Salyer, D. Sperka, D. Spitzbart, I. Suarez, S. Yuan, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, Y.t. Duh, M. Hadley, U. Heintz, J.M. Hogan, K.H.M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, K.T. Lau, M. Narain, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, W.Y. Wong, D. Yu, W. Zhang, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P.T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, F. Jensen, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, M. Shi, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, Y. Yao, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, D. Hamilton, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, M.A. Iqbal, T. Lam, N. Mccoll, W.A. Nash, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, B. Stone, V. Valuev, K. Burt, Y. Chen, R. Clare, J.W. Gary, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, O.R. Long, N. Manganelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, M.I. Paneva, W. Si, S. Wimpenny, Y. Zhang, J.G. Branson, S. Cittolin, S. Cooperstein, N. Deelen, J. Duarte, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, S. May, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, V. Sharma, M. Tadel, F. Würthwein, A. Yagil, N. Amin, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dorsett, V. Dutta, J. Incandela, B. Marsh, H. Mei, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, M. Quinnan, J. Richman, U. Sarica, D. Stuart, S. Wang, A. Bornheim, O. Cerri, I. Dutta, J.M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, J. Mao, H.B. Newman, J. Ngadiuba, T.Q. Nguyen, J. Pata, M. Spiropulu, J.R. Vlimant, C. Wang, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R.Y. Zhu, J. Alison, M.B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, M. Sun, I. Vorobiev, J.P. Cumalat, W.T. Ford, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, R. Patel, A. Perloff, K. Stenson, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Alexander, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, D.J. Cranshaw, A. Datta, A. Frankenthal, K. Mcdermott, J. Monroy, J.R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Ryd, W. Sun, S.M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L.A.T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, D. Berry, J. Berryhill, P.C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J.N. Butler, A. Canepa, G.B. Cerati, H.W.K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, V.D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, R.M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, R. Heller, T.C. Herwig, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, P. Klabbers, T. Klijnsma, B. Klima, M.J. Kortelainen, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, V. Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold Hall, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, W.J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N.V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E.W. Vaandering, H.A. Weber, A. Woodard, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, L. Cadamuro, V. Cherepanov, F. Errico, R.D. Field, D. Guerrero, B.M. Joshi, M. Kim, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K.H. Lo, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, J. Sturdy, X. Zuo, T. Adams, A. Askew, D. Diaz, R. Habibullah, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K.F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M.M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M.R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, H. Becerril Gonzalez, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C.E. Gerber, D.A. Hangal, D.J. Hofman, C. Mills, G. Oh, T. Roy, M.B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, J. Viinikainen, X. Wang, Z. Wu, Z. Ye, M. Alhusseini, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R.P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, O.K. Köseyan, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, O. Amram, B. Blumenfeld, L. Corcodilos, M. Eminizer, A.V. Gritsan, S. Kyriacou, P. Maksimovic, C. Mantilla, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, T.Á. Vámi, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, A. Bylinkin, T. Isidori, S. Khalil, J. King, G. Krintiras, A. Kropivnitskaya, C. Lindsey, N. Minafra, M. Murray, C. Rogan, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J.D. Tapia Takaki, J. Williams, G. Wilson, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, E. Adams, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S.C. Eno, Y. Feng, N.J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G.Y. Jeng, R.G. Kellogg, T. Koeth, A.C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, M. Seidel, A. Skuja, S.C. Tonwar, L. Wang, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I.A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, J. Krupa, Y.-J. Lee, P.D. Luckey, B. Maier, A.C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G.S.F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, T.W. Wang, Z. Wang, B. Wyslouch, R.M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, M. Krohn, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, M. Revering, R. Rusack, R. Saradhy, N. Schroeder, N. Strobbe, M.A. Wadud, J.G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, K. Bloom, D.R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, J.R. González Fernández, C. Joo, I. Kravchenko, J.E. Siado, G.R. Snow, W. Tabb, F. Yan, G. Agarwal, H. Bandyopadhyay, C. Harrington, L. Hay, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. McLean, D. Nguyen, J. Pekkanen, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, J. Li, G. Madigan, B. Marzocchi, D.M. Morse, V. Nguyen, T. Orimoto, A. Parker, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, J. Bueghly, Z. Chen, A. Gilbert, T. Gunter, K.A. Hahn, N. Odell, M.H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D.J. Karmgard, K. Lannon, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, I. Mcalister, F. Meng, K. Mohrman, Y. Musienko, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, L. Zygala, J. Alimena, B. Bylsma, B. Cardwell, L.S. Durkin, B. Francis, C. Hill, A. Lefeld, B.L. Winer, B.R. Yates, B. Bonham, P. Das, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, B. Greenberg, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, G. Kopp, S. Kwan, D. Lange, M.T. Lucchini, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroué, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, V.E. Barnes, R. Chawla, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A.W. Jung, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, C.C. Peng, S. Piperov, A. Purohit, H. Qiu, J.F. Schulte, M. Stojanovic, N. Trevisani, F. Wang, A. Wildridge, R. Xiao, W. Xie, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, A. Baty, S. Dildick, K.M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F.J.M. Geurts, M. Kilpatrick, W. Li, B.P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, A.G. Stahl Leiton, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, J.L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J.P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, O. Karacheban, I. Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S.A. Thayil, S. Thomas, H. Acharya, A.G. Delannoy, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, M. Dalchenko, A. Delgado, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, S. Malhotra, R. Mueller, D. Overton, L. Perniè, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, V. Hegde, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, A. Whitbeck, E. Appelt, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M.W. Arenton, B. Cox, G. Cummings, J. Hakala, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, A. Li, C. Neu, B. Tannenwald, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, P.E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, P. Thapa, K. Black, T. Bose, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, S. Dasu, I. De Bruyn, P. Everaerts, C. Galloni, H. He, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, A. Lanaro, A. Loeliger, R. Loveless, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, A. Mallampalli, D. Pinna, A. Savin, V. Shang, W.H. Smith, D. Teague, S. Trembath-reichert, W. Vetens
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B, Vol 819, Iss , Pp 136409- (2021)
A search is performed for the rare decay W±→π±γ in proton-proton collisions at s=13TeV. Data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 137fb−1 were collected during 2016 to 2018 with the CMS detector. This analysis exploits a novel search
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/bc8efaf7dc014a17a689b562a02c1db1
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Autor:
Tumasyan, Armen, Adam, Wolfgang, Lechner, Lukas, Moraes, Arthur, Huh, Changgi, Kim, Bobae, Kim, Dong Hee, Kim, Gui Nyun, Kim, Jiwoong, Lee, Jeongeun, Lee, Seh Wook, Moon, Chang-Seong, Oh, Young Do, Pak, Sang Il, Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz, Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles, Sekmen, Sezen, Yang, Yu Chul, Kim, Hyunchul, Moon, Dong Ho, Francois, Brieuc, Kim, Tae Jeong, Park, Jiwon, Cho, Sungwoong, Choi, Suyong, Alves Gallo Pereira, Miguel, Go, Yeonju, Hong, Byung-Sik, Lee, Kisoo, Lee, Kyong Sei, Lim, Jaehoon, Park, Jaebeom, Park, Sung Keun, Yoo, Jaehyeok, Goh, Junghwan, Gurtu, Atul, Barroso Ferreira Filho, Mapse, Kim, Hyunsoo, Kim, Yongsun, Almond, John, Bhyun, Ji Hwan, Choi, Junho, Jeon, Sihyun, Kim, Junho, Kim, Jae Sung, Ko, Sanghyun, Kwon, Hyejin, Brandao Malbouisson, Helena, Lee, Haneol, Lee, Sangeun, Oh, Byung Hun, Oh, Minseok, Oh, Sung Bin, Seo, Hyonsan, Yang, Unki, Yoon, Inseok, Jang, Woojin, Kang, Da Young, Carvalho, Wagner, Kang, Yechan, Kim, Seulgi, Ko, Byeonghak, Lee, Jason Sang Hun, Lee, Yunjae, Park, Inkyu, Roh, Youn, Ryu, Min Sang, Song, Donghyun, Watson, I. J., Chinellato, Jose, Yang, Seungjin, Ha, Seungkyu, Yoo, Hwi Dong, Choi, Minuk, Lee, Heewon, Lee, Yonghoon, Yu, Intae, Beyrouthy, Taha, Maghrbi, Yasser, Torims, Toms, Melo Da Costa, Eliza, Veckalns, Viesturs, Ambrozas, Marijus, Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexandra, Juodagalvis, Andrius, Rinkevicius, Aurelijus, Tamulaitis, Gintautas, Bin Norjoharuddeen, Nurfikri, Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin, Yusli, Mohd Nizam, Zolkapli, Zukhaimira, Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil, Benitez, Jose F., Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo, León Coello, Moisés, Murillo Quijada, Javier Alberto, Sehrawat, Ashish, Valencia Palomo, Lizardo, Ayala, Gabriel, Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto, De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard, Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan, De Jesus Damiao, Dilson, Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo, Mondragon Herrera, Cesar Atzin, Perez Navarro, Daniel Alejandro, Sánchez Hernández, Alberto, Carrillo Moreno, Salvador, Oropeza Barrera, Cristina, Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola, Pedraza, Isabel, Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio, Uribe Estrada, Cecilia, Liko, Dietrich, Fonseca De Souza, Sandro, Mijuskovic, Jelena, Raicevic, Natasa, Krofcheck, David, Butler, Philip H., Ahmad, Ashfaq, Asghar, Muhammad Irfan, Awais, Ali, Awan, Muhammad Imran Malik, Hoorani, Hafeez R., Khan, Wajid Ali, Matos Figueiredo, Diego, Shah, Mehar Ali, Shoaib, Muhammad, Waqas, Muhammad, Avati, Valentina, Grzanka, Leszek, Malawski, Maciej, Bialkowska, Helena, Bluj, Michal, Boimska, Bozena, Górski, Maciej, Mora Herrera, Clemencia, Kazana, Malgorzata, Szleper, Michal, Zalewski, Piotr, Bunkowski, Karol, Doroba, Krzysztof, Kalinowski, Artur, Konecki, Marcin, Krolikowski, Jan, Araujo, Mariana, Bargassa, Pedrame, Mota Amarilo, Kevin, Bastos, Diogo, Boletti, Alessio, Faccioli, Pietro, Gallinaro, Michele, Hollar, Jonathan, Leonardo, Nuno, Niknejad, Tahereh Sadat, Pisano, Matteo, Seixas, Joao, Toldaiev, Oleksii, Mundim, Luiz, Varela, Joao, Afanasiev, Serguei, Budkouski, Dzmitry, Golutvin, Igor, Gorbunov, Ilya, Karjavine, Vladimir, Korenkov, Vladimir, Lanev, Alexander, Malakhov, Alexander, Matveev, Viktor, Nogima, Helio, Palichik, Vladimir, Perelygin, Victor, Savina, Maria, Seitova, Diana, Shalaev, Vladislav, Shmatov, Sergey, Shulha, Siarhei, Smirnov, Vitaly, Teryaev, Oleg, Voytishin, Nikolay, Rebello Teles, Patricia, Yuldashev, Bekhzod S., Zarubin, Anatoli, Zhizhin, Ilia, Gavrilov, Genady, Golovtcov, Victor, Ivanov, Yury, Kim, Victor, Kuznetsova, Ekaterina, Murzin, Victor, Oreshkin, Vadim, Santoro, Alberto, Smirnov, Igor, Sosnov, Dmitry, Sulimov, Valentin, Uvarov, Lev, Volkov, Serguei, Vorobyev, Alexey, Andreev, Yuri, Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, Alexander, Gninenko, Sergei, Silva Do Amaral, Sheila Mara, Golubev, Nikolai, Karneyeu, Anton, Kirpichnikov, Dmitrii, Kirsanov, Mikhail, Krasnikov, Nikolai, Pashenkov, Anatoli, Pivovarov, Grigory, Toropin, Alexander, Epshteyn, Vladimir, Gavrilov, Vladimir, Sznajder, Andre, Lychkovskaya, Natalia, Nikitenko, Alexander, Popov, Vladimir, Stepennov, Anton, Toms, Maria, Vlasov, Evgueni, Zhokin, Alexander, Aushev, Tagir, Bychkova, Oksana, Chadeeva, Marina, Mikulec, Ivan, Thiel, Mauricio, Oskin, Andrei, Parygin, Pavel, Polikarpov, Sergey, Popova, Elena, Andreev, Vladimir, Azarkin, Maksim, Dremin, Igor, Kirakosyan, Martin, Terkulov, Adel, Belyaev, Andrey, Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe, Boos, Edouard, Ershov, Alexander, Gribushin, Andrey, Kaminskiy, Alexandre, Kodolova, Olga, Korotkikh, Vladimir, Lokhtin, Igor, Obraztsov, Stepan, Petrushanko, Sergey, Savrin, Viktor, Vilela Pereira, Antonio, Snigirev, Alexander, Vardanyan, Irina, Blinov, Vladimir, Dimova, Tatyana, Kardapoltsev, Leonid, Kozyrev, Aleksei, Ovtin, Ivan, Skovpen, Yuri, Azhgirey, Igor, Bayshev, Igor, Bernardes, Cesar Augusto, Elumakhov, Dmitry, Kachanov, Vassili, Konstantinov, Dmitri, Mandrik, Petr, Petrov, Vladimir, Ryutin, Roman, Slabospitskii, Sergei, Sobol, Andrei, Troshin, Sergey, Tyurin, Nikolay, Calligaris, Luigi, Uzunian, Andrey, Volkov, Alexey, Babaev, Anton, Okhotnikov, Vitalii, Borshch, Vladislav, Ivantchenko, Vladimir, Tcherniaev, Evgueni, Adzic, Petar, Dordevic, Milos, Milenovic, Predrag, Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Milosevic, Jovan, Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel, Alcaraz Maestre, Juan, Álvarez Fernández, Adrian, Bachiller, Irene, Barrio Luna, Mar, Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina, Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres, Cepeda, Maria, Cerrada, Marcos, De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo, Colino, Nicanor, De La Cruz, Begona, Delgado Peris, Antonio, Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo, Flix, Jose, Fouz, Maria Cruz, Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar, Goy Lopez, Silvia, Hernandez, Jose M., Josa, Maria Isabel, De Souza Lemos, Dener, León Holgado, Jaime, Moran, Dermot, Navarro Tobar, Álvaro, Perez Dengra, Carlos, Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María, Puerta Pelayo, Jesus, Redondo, Ignacio, Romero, Luciano, Sánchez Navas, Sergio, Urda Gómez, Lourdes, Mercadante, Pedro G., Willmott, Carlos, de Trocóniz, Jorge F., Reyes-Almanza, Rogelio, Alvarez Gonzalez, Barbara, Cuevas, Javier, Erice, Carlos, Fernandez Menendez, Javier, Folgueras, Santiago, Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro, González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo, Novaes, Sergio F., Palencia Cortezon, Enrique, Ramón Álvarez, Clara, Rodríguez Bouza, Víctor, Soto Rodríguez, Alejandro, Trapote, Andrea, Trevisani, Nicolò, Vico Villalba, Carlos, Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres, Cabrillo, Iban Jose, Calderon, Alicia, Paulitsch, Peter, Padula, Sandra S., Duarte Campderros, Jordi, Fernandez, Marcos, Fernandez Madrazo, Celia, Fernández Manteca, Pedro José, García Alonso, Andrea, Gomez, Gervasio, Martinez Rivero, Celso, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo, Matorras, Francisco, Matorras Cuevas, Pablo, Aleksandrov, Aleksandar, Piedra Gomez, Jonatan, Prieels, Cédric, Rodrigo, Teresa, Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto, Scodellaro, Luca, Vila, Ivan, Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel, Malagalage, Kithsiri, Kailasapathy, Balashangar, Sonnadara, Don Upul Jayasiri, Antchev, Georgy, Dhammage, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna, Dharmaratna, Welathantri G. D., Liyanage, Kalpanie, Perera, Nimantha, Wickramage, Nadeesha, Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe, Abbaneo, Duccio, Alimena, Juliette, Auffray, Etiennette, Auzinger, Georg, Hadjiiska, Roumyana, Baechler, Joachim, Baillon, Paul, Barney, David, Bendavid, Joshua, Bianco, Michele, Bocci, Andrea, Camporesi, Tiziano, Capeans Garrido, Maria, Cerminara, Gianluca, Chernyavskaya, Nadezda, Iaydjiev, Plamen, Chhibra, Simranjit Singh, Cipriani, Marco, Cristella, Leonardo, D'Enterria, David, Dabrowski, Anne, David Tinoco Mendes, Andre, De Roeck, Albert, Defranchis, Matteo Maria, Deile, Mario, Dobson, Marc, Misheva, Milena, Dünser, Marc, Dupont-Sagorin, Niels, Elliott-Peisert, Anna, Emriskova, Natalia, Fallavollita, Francesco, Fasanella, Daniele, Florent, Alice, Franzoni, Giovanni, Funk, Wolfgang, Giani, Simone, Rodozov, Mircho, Gigi, Dominique, Gill, Karl, Glege, Frank, Gouskos, Loukas, Haranko, Mykyta, Hegeman, Jeroen, Innocente, Vincenzo, James, Thomas, Janot, Patrick, Kaspar, Jan, Shopova, Mariana, Kieseler, Jan, Komm, Matthias, Kratochwil, Nicolaus, Lange, Clemens, Laurila, Santeri, Lecoq, Paul, Lintuluoto, Adelina, Long, Kenneth, Lourenco, Carlos, Maier, Benedikt, Sultanov, Georgi, Malgeri, Luca, Mallios, Stavros, Mannelli, Marcello, Marini, Andrea Carlo, Meijers, Frans, Mersi, Stefano, Meschi, Emilio, Moortgat, Filip, Mulders, Martijn, Orfanelli, Styliani, Dimitrov, Anton, Orsini, Luciano, Pantaleo, Felice, Pape, Luc, Perez, Emmanuel, Peruzzi, Marco, Petrilli, Achille, Petrucciani, Giovanni, Pfeiffer, Andreas, Pierini, Maurizio, Piparo, Danilo, Pitters, Florian Michael, Ivanov, Todor, Pitt, Michael, Qu, Huilin, Quast, Thorben, Rabady, Dinyar, Racz, Attila, Reales Gutiérrez, Guillermo, Rieger, Marcel, Rovere, Marco, Sakulin, Hannes, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob, Litov, Leander, Scarfi, Simone, Schäfer, Christoph, Schwick, Christoph, Selvaggi, Michele, Sharma, Archana, Silva, Pedro, Snoeys, Walter, Sphicas, Paraskevas, Summers, Sioni, Tatar, Kaya, Pavlov, Borislav, Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul, Treille, Daniel, Tropea, Paola, Tsirou, Andromachi, Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick, Wanczyk, Joanna, Wozniak, Kinga Anna, Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich, Caminada, Lea, Ebrahimi, Aliakbar, Petkov, Peicho, Erdmann, Wolfram, Horisberger, Roland, Ingram, Quentin, Kaestli, Hans-Christian, Kotlinski, Danek, Langenegger, Urs, Missiroli, Marino, Noehte, Lars, Rohe, Tilman, Androsov, Konstantin, Petrov, Anton, Backhaus, Malte, Berger, Pirmin, Calandri, Alessandro, De Cosa, Annapaola, Dissertori, Günther, Dittmar, Michael, Donegà, Mauro, Dorfer, Christian, Eble, Florian, Gedia, Krunal, Cheng, Tongguang, Glessgen, Franz, Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro, Grab, Christoph, Hits, Dmitry, Lustermann, Werner, Lyon, Anne-mazarine, Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea, Marchese, Luigi, Martin Perez, Cristina, Meinhard, Maren Tabea, Javaid, Tahir, Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca, Niedziela, Jeremi, Pauss, Felicitas, Perovic, Vasilije, Pigazzini, Simone, Ratti, Maria Giulia, Reichmann, Michael, Reissel, Christina, Reitenspiess, Thomas, Ristic, Branislav, Mittal, Monika, Ruini, Daniele, Sanz Becerra, Diego Alejandro, Stampf, Vinzenz, Steggemann, Jan, Wallny, Rainer, Zhu, De Hua, Amsler, Claude, Bärtschi, Pascal, Botta, Cristina, Brzhechko, Danyyl, Yuan, Li, Canelli, Maria Florencia, Cormier, Kyle, De Wit, Adinda, Del Burgo, Riccardo, Heikkilä, Jaana Kristiina, Huwiler, Marc, Jin, Weijie, Jofrehei, Arash, Kilminster, Benjamin, Leontsinis, Stefanos, Ahmad, Muhammad, Liechti, Sascha Pascal, Macchiolo, Anna, Meiring, Peter, Mikuni, Vinicius Massami, Molinatti, Umberto, Neutelings, Izaak, Reimers, Arne, Robmann, Peter, Sanchez Cruz, Sergio, Schweiger, Korbinian, Schieck, Jochen, Bauer, Gerry, Takahashi, Yuta, Adloff, Catherine, Kuo, Chia-Ming, Lin, Willis, Roy, Ashim, Sarkar, Tanmay, Yu, Shin-Shan, Ceard, Ludivine, Chao, Yuan, Chen, Kai-Feng, Dozen, Candan, Chen, Po-Hsun, Hou, George Wei-Shu, Li, You-ying, Lu, Rong-Shyang, Paganis, Efstathios, Psallidas, Andreas, Steen, Arnaud, Wu, Hsin-yeh, Yazgan, Efe, Yu, Pei-rong, Hu, Zhen, Asavapibhop, Burin, Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit, Srimanobhas, Norraphat, Boran, Fatma, Damarseckin, Serdal, Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma, Dolek, Furkan, Dumanoglu, Isa, Eskut, Eda, Guler, Yalcin, Martins, Jordan, Gurpinar Guler, Emine, Hos, Ilknur, Isik, Candan, Kara, Ozgun, Kayis Topaksu, Aysel, Kiminsu, Ugur, Onengut, Gulsen, Ozdemir, Kadri, Polatoz, Ayse, Simsek, Ali Eren, Wang, Yi, Tali, Bayram, Tok, Ufuk Guney, Turkcapar, Semra, Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner, Zorbilmez, Caglar, Isildak, Bora, Karapinar, Guler, Ocalan, Kadir, Yalvac, Metin, Akgun, Bora, Yi, Kai, Atakisi, Ismail Okan, Gulmez, Erhan, Kaya, Mithat, Kaya, Ozlem, Özçelik, Özlem, Tekten, Sevgi, Yetkin, Elif Asli, Cakir, Altan, Cankocak, Kerem, Komurcu, Yildiray, Chapon, Emilien, Sen, Sercan, Cerci, Salim, Kaynak, Berkan, Ozkorucuklu, Suat, Sunar Cerci, Deniz, Grynyov, Boris, Levchuk, Leonid, Anthony, David, Bhal, Eshwen, Bologna, Simone, Chen, Guo-Ming, Brooke, James John, Bundock, Aaron, Clement, Emyr, Cussans, David, Flacher, Henning, Goldstein, Joel, Heath, Greg P., Heath, Helen F., Kreczko, Lukasz, Krikler, Benjamin, Chen, He-Sheng, Paramesvaran, Sudarshan, Seif El Nasr-Storey, Sarah, Smith, Vincent J., Stylianou, Nicolas, Walkingshaw Pass, Katie, White, Robert, Bell, Ken W., Belyaev, Alexander, Brew, Christopher, Brown, Robert M., Chen, Mingshui, Cockerill, David J. A., Cooke, Charlotte, Ellis, Katherine Victoria, Harder, Kristian, Harper, Sam, Holmberg, Mei-li, Linacre, Jacob, Manolopoulos, Konstantinos, Newbold, Dave M., Olaiya, Emmanuel, Schöfbeck, Robert, Iemmi, Fabio, Petyt, David, Reis, Thomas, Schuh, Thomas, Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire, Tomalin, Ian R., Williams, Thomas, Bainbridge, Robert, Bloch, Philippe, Bonomally, Shameena, Borg, Johan, Kapoor, Anshul, Breeze, Shane, Buchmuller, Oliver, Cepaitis, Vilius, Chahal, Gurpreet Singh, Colling, David, Dauncey, Paul, Davies, Gavin, Della Negra, Michel, Fayer, Simon, Fedi, Giacomo, Leggat, Duncan, Hall, Geoffrey, Hassanshahi, Mohammad Hassan, Iles, Gregory, Langford, Jonathon, Lyons, Louis, Magnan, Anne-Marie, Malik, Sarah, Martelli, Arabella, Monk, David Gabriel, Nash, Jordan, Liao, Hongbo, Pesaresi, Mark, Raymond, David Mark, Richards, Alexander, Rose, Andrew, Scott, Edward, Seez, Christopher, Shtipliyski, Antoni, Tapper, Alexander, Uchida, Kirika, Virdee, Tejinder, Liu, Zhenan, Vojinovic, Milos, Wardle, Nicholas, Webb, Samuel Nathan, Winterbottom, Daniel, Coldham, Kathryn, Cole, Joanne, Khan, Akram, Kyberd, Paul, Reid, Ivan, Teodorescu, Liliana, Milosevic, Vukasin, Zahid, Sema, Abdullin, Salavat, Brinkerhoff, Andrew, Caraway, Bryan, Dittmann, Jay, Hatakeyama, Kenichi, Kanuganti, Ankush Reddy, McMaster, Brooks, Pastika, Nathaniel, Saunders, Mark, Monti, Fabio, Sawant, Siddhesh, Sutantawibul, Chosila, Wilson, Jonathan, Bartek, Rachel, Dominguez, Aaron, Uniyal, Rishabh, Vargas Hernandez, Andres Mateus, Buccilli, Andrew, Cooper, Seth, Di Croce, Davide, Sharma, Ramkrishna, Gleyzer, Sergei V., Henderson, Conor, Perez, Cilicia Uzziel, Rumerio, Paolo, West, Christopher, Akpinar, Alp, Albert, Andreas, Arcaro, Daniel, Cosby, Christopher, Demiragli, Zeynep, Tao, Junquan, Fontanesi, Elisa, Gastler, Daniel, May, Samuel, Rohlf, James, Salyer, Kaitlin, Sperka, David, Spitzbart, Daniel, Suarez, Indara, Tsatsos, Anna, Yuan, Siqi, Thomas-Wilsker, Joshuha, Zou, David, Benelli, Gabriele, Burkle, Bjorn, Coubez, Xavier, Cutts, David, Hadley, Mary, Heintz, Ulrich, Hogan, Julie Managan, Kwon, Taeun, Landsberg, Greg, Schwarz, Dennis, Wang, Jin, Lau, Ka Tung, Li, Daniel, Lukasik, Michael, Luo, Jingyu, Narain, Meenakshi, Pervan, Nikolas, Sagir, Sinan, Simpson, Farrah, Usai, Emanuele, Wong, Wing Yan, Zhang, Huaqiao, Yan, Xuli, Yu, David, Zhang, Wenyu, Bonilla, Johan, Brainerd, Christopher, Breedon, Richard, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel, Chertok, Maxwell, Conway, John, Cox, Peter Timothy, Zhao, Jingzhou, Erbacher, Robin, Haza, Grace, Jensen, Frank, Kukral, Ota, Lander, Richard, Mulhearn, Michael, Pellett, Dave, Regnery, Brendan, Taylor, Devin, Yao, Yao, Agapitos, Antonis, Zhang, Fengwangdong, Bachtis, Michail, Cousins, Robert, Datta, Abhisek, Hamilton, David, Hauser, Jay, Ignatenko, Mikhail, Iqbal, Muhammad Ansar, Lam, Tyler, Nash, William Arthur, An, Ying, Regnard, Simon, Saltzberg, David, Stone, Brent, Valuev, Vyacheslav, Burt, Kira, Chen, Yuan, Clare, Robert, Gary, J. William, Gordon, Michael, Hanson, Gail, Ban, Yong, Karapostoli, Georgia, Long, Owen Rosser, Manganelli, Nicholas, Olmedo Negrete, Manuel, Si, Weinan, Wimpenny, Stephen, Zhang, Yi, Branson, James G., Chang, Philip, Cittolin, Sergio, Chen, Cheng, Cooperstein, Stephane, Deelen, Nikkie, Diaz, Daniel, Duarte, Javier, Gerosa, Raffaele, Giannini, Leonardo, Gilbert, Dylan, Guiang, Jonathan, Kansal, Raghav, Krutelyov, Vyacheslav, Levin, Andrew, Lee, Robert, Letts, James, Masciovecchio, Mario, Pieri, Marco, Sathia Narayanan, Balaji Venkat, Sharma, Vivek, Tadel, Matevz, Vartak, Adish, Würthwein, Frank, Xiang, Yifan, Li, Qiang, Yagil, Avraham, Amin, Nick, Campagnari, Claudio, Citron, Matthew, Dorsett, Alex, Dutta, Valentina, Incandela, Joe, Kilpatrick, Matthew, Kim, Jaebak, Marsh, Bennett, Lyu, Xudong, Mei, Hualin, Oshiro, Michael, Quinnan, Melissa, Richman, Jeffrey, Sarica, Ulascan, Setti, Francesco, Sheplock, James, Stuart, David, Wang, Sicheng, Bornheim, Adolf, Templ, Sebastian, Mao, Yajun, Cerri, Olmo, Dutta, Irene, Lawhorn, Jay Mathew, Lu, Nan, Mao, Jiajing, Newman, Harvey B., Nguyen, Thong, Spiropulu, Maria, Vlimant, Jean-Roch, Wang, Christina, Qian, Si-Jin, Xie, Si, Zhang, Zhicai, Zhu, Ren-Yuan, Alison, John, An, Sitong, Andrews, Michael Benjamin, Bryant, Patrick, Ferguson, Thomas, Harilal, Abhirami, Liu, Chuyuan, Wang, Dayong, Mudholkar, Tanmay, Paulini, Manfred, Sanchez, Alejandro, Terrill, Wesley, Cumalat, John Perry, Ford, William T., Hassani, Abbas, MacDonald, Emily, Patel, Rishi, Perloff, Alexx, Wang, Qun, Savard, Claire, Stenson, Kevin, Ulmer, Keith, Wagner, Stephen Robert, Alexander, James, Bright-Thonney, Samuel, Cheng, Yangyang, Cranshaw, Derek James, Hogan, Shaun, Monroy, Jose, Xiao, Jie, Patterson, Juliet Ritchie, Quach, Dan, Reichert, Joseph, Reid, Michael, Ryd, Anders, Sun, Werner, Thom, Julia, Wittich, Peter, Zou, Rui, Albrow, Michael, Lu, Meng, Alyari, Maral, Apollinari, Giorgio, Apresyan, Artur, Apyan, Aram, Banerjee, Sunanda, Bauerdick, Lothar A. T., Berry, Douglas, Berryhill, Jeffrey, Bhat, Pushpalatha C., Burkett, Kevin, You, Zhengyun, Butler, Joel Nathan, Canepa, Anadi, Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto, Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, Frank, Cremonesi, Matteo, Di Petrillo, Karri Folan, Elvira, Victor Daniel, Feng, Yongbin, Freeman, Jim, Gao, Xuyang, Gecse, Zoltan, Gray, Lindsey, Green, Dan, Grünendahl, Stefan, Gutsche, Oliver, Harris, Robert M., Heller, Ryan, Herwig, Theodor Christian, Hirschauer, James, Jayatilaka, Bodhitha, Okawa, Hideki, Jindariani, Sergo, Johnson, Marvin, Joshi, Umesh, Klijnsma, Thomas, Klima, Boaz, Kwok, Ka Hei Martin, Lammel, Stephan, Lincoln, Don, Lipton, Ron, Liu, Tiehui, Lin, Zhen, Madrid, Christopher, Maeshima, Kaori, Mantilla, Cristina, Mason, David, McBride, Patricia, Merkel, Petra, Mrenna, Stephen, Nahn, Steve, Ngadiuba, Jennifer, O'Dell, Vivian, Waltenberger, Wolfgang, Xiao, Meng, Papadimitriou, Vaia, Pedro, Kevin, Pena, Cristian, Prokofyev, Oleg, Ravera, Fabio, Reinsvold Hall, Allison, Ristori, Luciano, Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth, Smith, Nicholas, Soha, Aron, Avila, Carlos, Spalding, William J., Spiegel, Leonard, Stoynev, Stoyan, Strait, James, Taylor, Lucas, Tkaczyk, Slawek, Tran, Nhan Viet, Uplegger, Lorenzo, Vaandering, Eric Wayne, Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur, Cabrera, Andrés, Acosta, Darin, Avery, Paul, Bourilkov, Dimitri, Cadamuro, Luca, Cherepanov, Vladimir, Errico, Filippo, Field, Richard D., Guerrero, Daniel, Joshi, Bhargav Madhusudan, Kim, Mugeon, Florez, Carlos, Koenig, Evan, Konigsberg, Jacobo, Korytov, Andrey, Lo, Kin Ho, Matchev, Konstantin, Menendez, Nicholas, Mitselmakher, Guenakh, Muthirakalayil Madhu, Arun, Rawal, Neha, Rosenzweig, Daniel, Fraga, Jorge, Rosenzweig, Suzanne, Rotter, John, Shi, Kun, Sturdy, Jared, Wang, Jian, Yigitbasi, Efe, Zuo, Xunwu, Adams, Todd, Askew, Andrew, Habibullah, Redwan, Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny, Hagopian, Vasken, Johnson, Kurtis F., Khurana, Raman, Kolberg, Ted, Martinez, German, Prosper, Harrison, Schiber, Catherine, Viazlo, Oleksandr, Yohay, Rachel, Zhang, Jingyu, Ramirez, Felipe, Baarmand, Marc M., Butalla, Stephen, Elkafrawy, Tamer, Hohlmann, Marcus, Kumar Verma, Ravindra, Noonan, Daniel, Rahmani, Mehdi, Yumiceva, Francisco, Adams, Mark Raymond, Becerril Gonzalez, Hugo, Ruiz Alvarez, José David, Cavanaugh, Richard, Chen, Xuan, Dittmer, Susan, Evdokimov, Olga, Gerber, Cecilia Elena, Hangal, Dhanush Anil, Hofman, David Jonathan, Merritt, Anna Henckel, Mills, Corrinne, Oh, Geonhee, Salazar González, Camilo Andrés, Roy, Titas, Rudrabhatla, Sahithi, Tonjes, Marguerite, Varelas, Nikos, Viinikainen, Jussi, Wang, Xiao, Wu, Zhenbin, Ye, Zhenyu, Alhusseini, Mohammad, Dilsiz, Kamuran, Giljanovic, Duje, Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap, Köseyan, Ohannes Kamer, Merlo, Jean-Pierre, Mestvirishvili, Alexi, Nachtman, Jane, Ogul, Hasan, Onel, Yasar, Penzo, Aldo, Snyder, Christina, Tiras, Emrah, Andrejkovic, Janik Walter, Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth, Godinovic, Nikola, Amram, Oz, Blumenfeld, Barry, Corcodilos, Lucas, Davis, Jeffrey, Eminizer, Margaret, Gritsan, Andrei, Kyriacou, Savvas, Maksimovic, Petar, Roskes, Jeffrey, Swartz, Morris, Lelas, Damir, Vámi, Tamás Álmos, Abreu, Andrés, Anguiano, Justin, Baldenegro Barrera, Cristian, Baringer, Philip, Bean, Alice, Bylinkin, Alexander, Flowers, Zachary, Isidori, Tommaso, Khalil, Sadia, Puljak, Ivica, King, Jack, Krintiras, Georgios, Kropivnitskaya, Anna, Lazarovits, Margaret, Lindsey, Cole, Marquez, Juan, Minafra, Nicola, Murray, Michael, Nickel, Matthew, Rogan, Christopher, Antunovic, Zeljko, Royon, Christophe, Salvatico, Riccardo, Sanders, Stephen, Schmitz, Erich, Smith, Caleb, Tapia Takaki, Daniel, Wang, Quan, Warner, Zachary, Williams, Justin, Wilson, Graham, Kovac, Marko, Duric, Senka, Ivanov, Andrew, Kaadze, Ketino, Kim, Doyeong, Maravin, Yurii, Mitchell, Tyler, Modak, Atanu, Nam, Kyungwook, Rebassoo, Finn, Wright, Douglas, Sculac, Toni, Adams, Eric, Baden, A., Baden, Drew, Baron, Owen, Belloni, Alberto, Eno, Sarah Catherine, Hadley, Nicholas John, Jabeen, Shabnam, Kellogg, Richard G., Koeth, Timothy, Brigljevic, Vuko, Mignerey, Alice, Nabili, Sara, Palmer, Christopher, Seidel, Markus, Skuja, Andris, Wang, Long, Wong, Kak, Abercrombie, Daniel, Andreassi, Guido, Bi, Ran, Ferencek, Dinko, Brandt, Stephanie, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chen, Yi, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Eysermans, Jan, Freer, Chad, Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Harris, Philip, Majumder, Devdatta, Hu, Miao, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Krupa, Jeffrey, Lee, Yen-Jie, Mironov, Camelia, Paus, Christoph, Rankin, Dylan, Roland, Christof, Roland, Gunther, Roguljic, Matej, Shi, Zhaozhong, Stephans, George, Wang, Jing, Wang, Zhangqier, Wyslouch, Bolek, Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan, Evans, Andrew, Hansen, Peter, Hiltbrand, Joshua, Jain, Sh., Chekhovsky, Vladimir, Starodumov, Andrei, Jain, Shilpi, Krohn, Michael, Kubota, Yuichi, Mans, Jeremy, Revering, Michael, Rusack, Roger, Saradhy, Rohith, Schroeder, Neil, Strobbe, Nadja, Wadud, Mohammad Abrar, Susa, Tatjana, Bloom, Kenneth, Bryson, Miranda, Chauhan, Shubhanshu, Claes, Daniel R., Fangmeier, Caleb, Finco, Linda, Golf, Frank, Joo, Changwoo, Kravchenko, Ilya, Musich, Marco, Attikis, Alexandros, Reed, Ian, Siado, Joaquin Emilo, Snow, Gregory R., Tabb, William, Yan, Furong, Zecchinelli, Angelo Giacomo, Agarwal, Garvita, Bandyopadhyay, Hirak, Hay, Lauren, Iashvili, Ia, Christoforou, Konstantinos, Kharchilava, Avto, McLean, Christine, Nguyen, Duong, Pekkanen, Juska, Rappoccio, Salvatore, Williams, Ac, Alverson, George, Barberis, Emanuela, Haddad, Yacine, Hortiangtham, Apichart, Erodotou, Eleni, Li, Jingyan, Madigan, Gabriel, Marzocchi, Badder, Morse, David Michael, Nguyen, Vivan, Orimoto, Toyoko, Parker, Ashley, Skinnari, Louise, Tishelman-Charny, Abraham, Wamorkar, Tanvi, Ioannou, Aimilios, Wang, Bingran, Wisecarver, Andrew, Wood, Darien, Bhattacharya, Saptaparna, Bueghly, James, Chen, Ziheng, Gilbert, Andrew, Gunter, Thoth, Hahn, Kristan Allan, Liu, Yihan, Kole, Gouranga, Odell, Nathaniel, Schmitt, Michael Henry, Velasco, Mayda, Band, Reyer, Bucci, Rachael, Das, Abhishek, Dev, Nabarun, Goldouzian, Reza, Hildreth, Michael, Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi, Kolosova, Marina, Jessop, Colin, Lannon, Kevin, Lawrence, John, Loukas, Nikitas, Lutton, Dylan, Marinelli, Nancy, Mcalister, Ian, McCauley, Thomas, Mcgrady, Christopher, Mohrman, Kelci, Konstantinou, Sotiroulla, Musienko, Yuri, Ruchti, Randy, Siddireddy, Prasanna, Townsend, Austin, Wayne, Mitchell, Wightman, Andrew, Zarucki, Mateusz, Zygala, Lara, Bylsma, Ben, Cardwell, Bryan, Mousa, Jehad, Durkin, Lloyd Stanley, Francis, Brian, Hill, Christopher, Nunez Ornelas, Martha, Wei, Kai, Winer, Brian L., Yates, Brent, Addesa, Francesca Maria, Bonham, Brandon, Das, Pallabi, Litomin, Aliaksandr, Nicolaou, Charalambos, Dezoort, Gage, Elmer, Peter, Frankenthal, Andre, Greenberg, Bennett, Haubrich, Nicholas, Higginbotham, Samuel, Kalogeropoulos, Alexis, Kopp, Gillian, Kwan, Stephanie, Lange, David, Ptochos, Fotios, Marlow, Daniel, Mei, Kelvin, Ojalvo, Isabel, Olsen, James, Stickland, David, Tully, Christopher, Malik, Sudhir, Norberg, Scarlet, Bakshi, Amandeep Singh, Barnes, Virgil E., Razis, Panos A., Chawla, Ridhi, Das, Souvik, Gutay, Laszlo, Jones, Matthew, Jung, Andreas Werner, Karmarkar, Sushrut, Kondratyev, Dmitry, Liu, Miaoyuan, Negro, Giulia, Neumeister, Norbert, Rykaczewski, Hans, Paspalaki, Garyfallia, Peng, Cheng-Chieh, Piperov, Stefan, Purohit, Arnab, Schulte, Jan-Frederik, Stojanovic, Milan, Thieman, Jason, Wang, Fuqiang, Xiao, Rui, Xie, Wei, Saka, Halil, Dolen, James, Parashar, Neeti, Baty, Austin, Decaro, Matthew, Dildick, Sven, Ecklund, Karl Matthew, Freed, Sarah, Gardner, Parker, Geurts, Frank J. M., Kumar, Arun, Finger, Miroslav, Li, Wei, Padley, Brian Paul, Redjimi, Radia, Shi, Wei, Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda, Yang, Shuai, Zhang, Liuyao, Zhang, Yousen, Bodek, Arie, de Barbaro, Pawel, Finger Jr., Michael, Demina, Regina, Dulemba, Joseph Lynn, Fallon, Colin, Ferbel, Thomas, Galanti, Mario, Garcia-Bellido, Aran, Hindrichs, Otto, Khukhunaishvili, Aleko, Ranken, Evan, Taus, Rhys, Kveton, Antonin, Chiarito, Brandon, Chou, John Paul, Gandrakota, Abhijith, Gershtein, Yuri, Halkiadakis, Eva, Hart, Andrew, Heindl, Maximilian, Karacheban, Olena, Laflotte, Ian, Lath, Amitabh, Ayala, Edy, Montalvo, Roy, Nash, Kevin, Osherson, Marc, Salur, Sevil, Schnetzer, Steve, Somalwar, Sunil, Stone, Robert, Thayil, Steffie Ann, Thomas, Scott, Wang, Hui, Carrera Jarrin, Edgar, Acharya, Himal, Delannoy, Andrés G., Fiorendi, Sara, Spanier, Stefan, Bouhali, Othmane, Dalchenko, Mykhailo, Delgado, Andrea, Eusebi, Ricardo, Gilmore, Jason, Huang, Tao, Makarenko, Vladimir, Elgammal, Sherif, Kamon, Teruki, Kim, Hyunyong, Luo, Sifu, Malhotra, Shivali, Mueller, Ryan, Overton, David, Rathjens, Denis, Safonov, Alexei, Akchurin, Nural, Damgov, Jordan, Ellithi Kamel, Ali, Hegde, Vinay, Kunori, Shuichi, Lamichhane, Kamal, Lee, Sung Won, Mengke, Tielige, Muthumuni, Samila, Peltola, Timo, Volobouev, Igor, Wang, Zhixing, Whitbeck, Andrew, Mahmoud, Mohammed, Appelt, Eric, Greene, Senta, Gurrola, Alfredo, Johns, Willard, Melo, Andrew, Ni, Hong, Padeken, Klaas, Romeo, Francesco, Sheldon, Paul, Tuo, Shengquan, Mohammed, Yasser, Velkovska, Julia, Arenton, Michael Wayne, Cox, Bradley, Cummings, Grace, Hakala, John, Hirosky, Robert, Joyce, Matthew, Ledovskoy, Alexander, Li, Ang, Neu, Christopher, Bhowmik, Sandeep, Perez Lara, Carlos Eugenio, Tannenwald, Benjamin, White, Sebastian, Wolfe, Evan, Poudyal, Nabin, Black, Kevin, Bose, Tulika, Caillol, Cécile, Dasu, Sridhara, De Bruyn, Isabelle, Dewanjee, Ram Krishna, Everaerts, Pieter, Fienga, Francesco, Galloni, Camilla, He, He, Herndon, Matthew, Herve, Alain, Hussain, Usama, Lanaro, Armando, Loeliger, Andrew, Loveless, Richard, Ehataht, Karl, Madhusudanan Sreekala, Jithin, Mallampalli, Abhishikth, Mohammadi, Abdollah, Pinna, Deborah, Savin, Alexander, Shang, Victor, Sharma, Varun, Smith, Wesley H., Teague, Dylan, Trembath-Reichert, Stephen, Kadastik, Mario, Vetens, Wren, CMS Collaboration, Nandan, Saswati, Nielsen, Christine, Darwish, Mohamed Rashad, Pata, Joosep, Raidal, Martti, Tani, Laurits, Veelken, Christian, Eerola, Paula, Forthomme, Laurent, Kirschenmann, Henning, Osterberg, Kenneth, Voutilainen, Mikko, Bharthuar, Shudhashil, De Wolf, Eddi A., Brücken, Erik, Garcia Fuentes, Francisco Ignacio, Havukainen, Joona, Kim, Min Suk, Kinnunen, Ritva, Lampén, Tapio, Lassila-Perini, Kati, Lehti, Sami, Lindén, Tomas, Lotti, Mikko, Janssen, Tahys, Martikainen, Laura, Myllymäki, Mikael, Ott, Jennifer, Siikonen, Hannu, Tuominen, Eija, Tuominiemi, Jorma, Luukka, Panja-Riina, Petrow, Henri, Tuuva, Tuure, Amendola, Chiara, Kello, Tomas, Besancon, Marc, Couderc, Fabrice, Dejardin, Marc, Denegri, Daniel, Faure, Jean-Louis, Ferri, Federico, Ganjour, Serguei, Givernaud, Alain, Gras, Philippe, Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier, Lelek, Aleksandra, Jarry, Patrick, Lenzi, Bruno, Locci, Elizabeth, Malcles, Julie, Rander, John, Rosowsky, André, Sahin, Mehmet Özgür, Savoy-Navarro, Aurore, Titov, Maksym, Yu, Geum Bong, Rejeb Sfar, Haifa, Ahuja, Sudha, Arleo, Francois, Beaudette, Florian, Bonanomi, Matteo, Buchot Perraguin, Axel, Busson, Philippe, Cappati, Alessandra, Charlot, Claude, Davignon, Olivier, Diab, Batoul, Bergauer, Thomas, Van Mechelen, Pierre, Falmagne, Guillaume, Ghosh, Shamik, Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael, Hakimi, Alexandre, Kucher, Inna, Motta, Jona, Nguyen, Matthew, Ochando, Christophe, Paganini, Pascal, Rembser, Jonas, Van Putte, Senne, Salerno, Roberto, Sarkar, Uttiya, Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste, Sirois, Yves, Tarabini, Alessandro, Zabi, Alexandre, Zghiche, Amina, Agram, Jean-Laurent, Andrea, Jeremy, Apparu, Dylan, Van Remortel, Nick, Bloch, Daniel, Bourgatte, Guillaume, Brom, Jean-Marie, Chabert, Eric Christian, Collard, Caroline, Darej, Douja, Fontaine, Jean-Charles, Goerlach, Ulrich, Grimault, Clément, Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine, Blekman, Freya, Nibigira, Emery, Van Hove, Pierre, Asilar, Ece, Beauceron, Stephanie, Bernet, Colin, Boudoul, Gaelle, Camen, Camille, Carle, Aurélien, Chanon, Nicolas, Contardo, Didier, Bols, Emil Sørensen, Depasse, Pierre, El Mamouni, Houmani, Fay, Jean, Gascon, Susan, Gouzevitch, Maxime, Ille, Bernard, Laktineh, Imad Baptiste, Lattaud, Hugues, Lesauvage, Antoine, Lethuillier, Morgan, D'Hondt, Jorgen, Mirabito, Laurent, Perries, Stephane, Shchablo, Konstantin, Sordini, Viola, Torterotot, Lucas, Touquet, Gaël, Vander Donckt, Muriel, Viret, Sébastien, Lomidze, Irakli, Toriashvili, Tengizi, Delcourt, Martin, Tsamalaidze, Zviad, Botta, Valeria, Feld, Lutz, Klein, Katja, Lipinski, Martin, Meuser, Danilo, Pauls, Alexander, Röwert, Nicolas, Schulz, Johannes, Teroerde, Marius, El Faham, Hesham, Dodonova, Alena, Eliseev, Dmitry, Erdmann, Martin, Fackeldey, Peter, Fischer, Benjamin, Ghosh, Saranya, Hebbeker, Thomas, Hoepfner, Kerstin, Ivone, Francesco, Mastrolorenzo, Luca, Lowette, Steven, Merschmeyer, Markus Karl, Meyer, Arnd, Mocellin, Giovanni, Mondal, Spandan, Mukherjee, Swagata, Noll, Dennis, Novak, Andrzej, Pook, Tobias, Pozdnyakov, Andrey, Rath, Yannik, Moortgat, Seth, Reithler, Hans, Roemer, Jonas, Schmidt, Alexander, Schuler, Simon Christoph, Vigilante, Lorenzo, Wiedenbeck, Sebastian, Zaleski, Shawn, Dziwok, Christian, Flügge, Günter, Chatterjee, Suman, Morton, Alexander, Haj Ahmad, Wael, Hlushchenko, Olena, Kreß, Thomas, Nowack, Andreas, Pistone, Claudia, Pooth, Oliver, Roy, Dennis Mario, Sert, Hale, Stahl, Achim, Ziemons, Tim Matthias, Müller, Denise, Zotz, Alexander, Aarup Petersen, Henriette, Aldaya Martin, Maria, Asmuss, Paul, Baxter, Samuel, Bayatmakou, Maryam, Behnke, Olaf, Bermúdez Martínez, Armando, Bhattacharya, Soham, Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin, Sahasransu, Abanti Ranadhir, Borras, Kerstin, Brunner, David, Campbell, Alan, Cardini, Andrea, Cheng, Chun, Colombina, Federica, Consuegra Rodríguez, Sandra, Correia Silva, Gilson, Danilov, Vladyslav, De Silva, Malinda, Tavernier, Stefaan, Didukh, Leonid, Eckerlin, Guenter, Eckstein, Doris, Estevez Banos, Luis Ignacio, Filatov, Oleg, Gallo, Elisabetta, Geiser, Achim, Giraldi, Angela, Grohsjean, Alexander, Guthoff, Moritz, Van Doninck, Walter, Jafari, Abideh, Jomhari, Nur Zulaiha, Jung, Hannes, Mohamed, Ashraf Kasem Abdellatif, Kasemann, Matthias, Kaveh, Hessamoddin, Kleinwort, Claus, Krücker, Dirk, Lange, Wolfgang, Van Mulders, Petra, Lidrych, Jindrich, Lipka, Katerina, Lohmann, Wolfgang, Mankel, Rainer, Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra, Mendizabal Morentin, Mikel, Metwally, Josry, Meyer, Andreas Bernhard, Meyer, Mareike, Mnich, Joachim, Beghin, Diego, Mussgiller, Andreas, Otarid, Younes, Pérez Adán, Danyer, Pitzl, Daniel, Raspereza, Alexei, Ribeiro Lopes, Beatriz, Rübenach, Jonas, Saggio, Alessia, Saibel, Andrej, Savitskyi, Mykola, Bilin, Bugra, Scham, Moritz, Scheurer, Valerie, Schütze, Paul, Schwanenberger, Christian, Singh, Akshansh, Sosa Ricardo, Rafael Eduardo, Stafford, Dominic, Tonon, Nicolas, Van De Klundert, Merijn, Walsh, Roberval, Clerbaux, Barbara, Walter, David, Wen, Yiwen, Wichmann, Katarzyna, Wiens, Lucas, Wissing, Christoph, Wuchterl, Sebastian, Aggleton, Robin, Albrecht, Steffen, Bein, Samuel, Benato, Lisa, De Lentdecker, Gilles, Connor, Patrick, De Leo, Ksenia, Eich, Melanie, Feindt, Finn, Fröhlich, Alexander, Garbers, Christoph, Garutti, Erika, Gunnellini, Paolo, Hajheidari, Mohammadtaghi, Haller, Johannes, Dragicevic, Marko, Favart, Laurent, Hinzmann, Andreas Dominik, Kasieczka, Gregor, Klanner, Robert, Kogler, Roman, Kramer, Tobias, Kutzner, Viktor, Lange, Johannes, Lange, Torben, Lobanov, Artur, Malara, Andrea, Grebenyuk, Anastasia, Nigamova, Aliya, Pena Rodriguez, Karla Josefina, Rieger, Oliver, Schleper, Peter, Schröder, Matthias, Schwandt, Joern, Sonneveld, Jory, Stadie, Hartmut, Steinbrück, Georg, Tews, Alexandra, Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur, Zoi, Irene, Bechtel, Janek, Brommer, Sebastian, Butz, Erik, Caspart, René, Chwalek, Thorsten, De Boer, Wim, Dierlamm, Alexander, Droll, Alexander, El Morabit, Karim, Lee, Kyeongpil, Faltermann, Nils, Giffels, Manuel, Gosewisch, Jan-Ole, Gottmann, Artur, Hartmann, Frank, Heidecker, Christoph, Husemann, Ulrich, Keicher, Philip, Koppenhöfer, Roland, Maier, Stefan, Mahdavikhorrami, Mostafa, Metzler, Marius, Mitra, Soureek, Müller, Thomas, Müller, Th., Neukum, Max, Nürnberg, Andreas, Quast, Gunter, Rabbertz, Klaus, Rauser, Johann, Savoiu, Daniel, Makarenko, Inna, Schnepf, Matthias, Seith, David, Shvetsov, Ivan, Simonis, Hans-Jürgen, Ulrich, Ralf, van der Linden, Jan, Von Cube, Ralf Florian, Wassmer, Michael, Weber, Marc, Wieland, Sebastian, Moureaux, Louis, Wolf, Roger, Wozniewski, Sebastian, Wunsch, Stefan, Anagnostou, Georgios, Daskalakis, Georgios, Geralis, Theodoros, Kyriakis, Aristotelis, Loukas, Demetrios, Stakia, Anna, Diamantopoulou, Magda, Pétré, Laurent, Karasavvas, Dimitrios, Karathanasis, George, Kontaxakis, Pantelis, Koraka, Charis Kleio, Manousakis-Katsikakis, Arkadios, Panagiotou, Apostolos, Papavergou, Ioanna, Saoulidou, Niki, Theofilatos, Konstantinos, Tziaferi, Eirini, Popov, Andrey, Vellidis, Konstantinos, Vourliotis, Emmanouil, Bakas, Georgios, Kousouris, Konstantinos, Papakrivopoulos, Ioannis, Tsipolitis, Georgios, Zacharopoulou, Anna, Adamidis, Kosmas, Bestintzanos, Ioannis, Evangelou, Ioannis, Postiau, Nicolas, Foudas, Costas, Gianneios, Paraskevas, Katsoulis, Panagiotis, Kokkas, Panagiotis, Manthos, Nikolaos, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Strologas, John, Csanad, Mate, Farkas, Krisztián, Gadallah, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek, Escalante Del Valle, Alberto, Starling, Elizabeth, Lökös, Sándor, Major, Péter, Mandal, Koushik, Mehta, Ankita, Pasztor, Gabriella, Rádl, Attila József, Surányi, Olivér, Veres, Gabor Istvan, Bartók, Márton, Bencze, Gyorgy, Thomas, Laurent, Hajdu, Csaba, Horvath, Dezso, Sikler, Ferenc, Veszpremi, Viktor, Czellar, Sandor, Karancsi, János, Molnar, Jozsef, Szillasi, Zoltan, Teyssier, Daniel, Raics, Peter, Vanden Bemden, Max, Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo, Ujvari, Balazs, Csorgo, Tamas Ferenc, Nemes, Frigyes, Novak, Tamas, Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani, Kumar, Deepak, Panwar, Lata, Tiwari, Praveen Chandra, Bahinipati, Seema, Vander Velde, Catherine, Kar, Chandiprasad, Mal, Prolay, Mishra, Tribeni, Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Vinaya Krishnan, Nayak, Aruna, Saha, Prafulla, Sur, Nairit, Swain, Sanjay Kumar, Vats, Diwakar, Bansal, Sunil, Vanlaer, Pascal, Beri, Suman Bala, Bhatnagar, Vipin, Chaudhary, Geetanjali, Chauhan, Sushil, Dhingra, Nitish, Gupta, Rajat, Kaur, Amandeep, Kaur, Manjit, Kaur, Sandeep, Kumari, Priyanka, Wezenbeek, Liam, Meena, Meena, Sandeep, Kaur, Singh, Jasbir, Ahmed, Asar, Bhardwaj, Ashutosh, Choudhary, Brajesh C., Gola, Mohit, Keshri, Sumit, Kumar, Ashok, Cornelis, Tom, Naimuddin, Mohammad, Priyanka, Priyanka, Ranjan, Kirti, Shah, Aashaq, Bharti, Monika, Bhattacharya, Rajarshi, Bhattacharya, Satyaki, Bhowmik, Debabrata, Dutta, Shubham, Dutta, Suchandra, Dobur, Didar, Gomber, Bhawna, Maity, Manas, Palit, Pritam, Rout, Prasant Kumar, Saha, Gourab, Sahu, Bisnupriya, Sarkar, Subir, Sharan, Manoj, Singh, Bipen, Thakur, Shalini, Knolle, Joscha, Behera, Prafulla Kumar, Behera, Subash Chandra, Kalbhor, Pritam, Muhammad, Alibordi, Pradhan, Raghunath, Pujahari, Prabhat Ranjan, Sharma, Ashish, Sikdar, Anup Kumar, Dutta, Dipanwita, Jha, Vishwajeet, Lambrecht, Luka, Kumar, Vineet, Mishra, Dipak Kumar, Naskar, Kousik, Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar, Pant, Lalit Mohan, Shukla, Prashant, Aziz, Tariq, Dugad, Shashikant, Kumar, Mintu, Banerjee, Sudeshna, Fruehwirth, Rudolf, Mestdach, Gianny, Chudasama, Ruchi, Guchait, Monoranjan, Karmakar, Saikat, Kumar, Sanjeev, Majumder, Gobinda, Mazumdar, Kajari, Alpana, K., Mukherjee, Soumya, Alpana, Alpana, Dube, Sourabh, Niedziela, Marek, Kansal, Bhumika, Laha, Arnab, Pandey, Shubham, Rane, Aditee, Rastogi, Angira, Sharma, Seema, Bakhshiansohi, Hamed, Khazaie, Elham, Zeinali, Maryam, Chenarani, Shirin, Roskas, Christos, Etesami, Seyed Mohsen, Khakzad, Mohsen, Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba, Grunewald, Martin, Abbrescia, Marcello, Aly, Reham, Aruta, Caterina, Colaleo, Anna, Creanza, Donato, De Filippis, Nicola, Samalan, Amrutha, De Palma, Mauro, Di Florio, Adriano, Di Pilato, Antonio, Elmetenawee, Walaa, Fiore, Luigi, Gelmi, Andrea, Gul, Muhammad, Iaselli, Giuseppe, Ince, Merve, Lezki, Samet, Skovpen, Kirill, Maggi, Giorgio, Maggi, Marcello, Margjeka, Ilirjan, Mastrapasqua, Vincenzo, Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre, My, Salvatore, Nuzzo, Salvatore, Pellecchia, Antonello, Pompili, Alexis, Pugliese, Gabriella, Tytgat, Michael, Ramos, Dayron, Ranieri, Antonio, Selvaggi, Giovanna, Silvestris, Lucia, Simone, Federica Maria, Venditti, Rosamaria, Verwilligen, Piet, Abbiendi, Giovanni, Battilana, Carlo, Bonacorsi, Daniele, Vermassen, Basile, Borgonovi, Lisa, Brigliadori, Luca, Campanini, Renato, Capiluppi, Paolo, Castro, Andrea, Cavallo, Francesca Romana, Cuffiani, Marco, Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco, Diotalevi, Tommaso, Fabbri, Fabrizio, Vit, Martina, Fanfani, Alessandra, Giacomelli, Paolo, Giommi, Luca, Grandi, Claudio, Guiducci, Luigi, Lo Meo, Sergio, Lunerti, Leonardo, Marcellini, Stefano, Masetti, Gianni, Navarria, Francesco, Benecke, Anna, Perrotta, Andrea, Primavera, Federica, Rossi, Antonio, Rovelli, Tiziano, Siroli, Gian Piero, Albergo, Sebastiano, Costa, Salvatore, Di Mattia, Alessandro, Potenza, Renato, Tricomi, Alessia, Bethani, Agni, Tuve, Cristina, Barbagli, Giuseppe, Cassese, Antonio, Ceccarelli, Rudy, Ciulli, Vitaliano, Civinini, Carlo, D'Alessandro, Raffaello, Focardi, Ettore, Latino, Giuseppe, Lenzi, Piergiulio, Jeitler, Manfred, Bruno, Giacomo, Lizzo, Mattia, Meschini, Marco, Paoletti, Simone, Seidita, Roberto, Sguazzoni, Giacomo, Viliani, Lorenzo, Benussi, Luigi, Bianco, Stefano, Piccolo, Davide, Bozzo, Marco, Bury, Florian Joel J., Ferro, Fabrizio, Mulargia, Roberto, Robutti, Enrico, Tosi, Silvano, Benaglia, Andrea, Boldrini, Giacomo, Brivio, Francesco, Cetorelli, Flavia, De Guio, Federico, Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele, Caputo, Claudio, Dini, Paolo, Gennai, Simone, Ghezzi, Alessio, Govoni, Pietro, Guzzi, Luca, Lucchini, Marco Toliman, Malberti, Martina, Malvezzi, Sandra, Massironi, Andrea, Menasce, Dario, David, Pieter, Moroni, Luigi, Paganoni, Marco, Pedrini, Daniele, Pinolini, Bianca Sofia, Ragazzi, Stefano, Redaelli, Nicola, Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso, Valsecchi, Davide, Zuolo, Davide, Buontempo, Salvatore, Delaere, Christophe, Carnevali, Francesco, Cavallo, Nicola, De Iorio, Agostino, Fabozzi, Francesco, Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria, Lista, Luca, Meola, Sabino, Paolucci, Pierluigi, Rossi, Biagio, Sciacca, Crisostomo, Donertas, Izzeddin Suat, Azzi, Patrizia, Bacchetta, Nicola, Bisello, Dario, Bortignon, Pierluigi, Bragagnolo, Alberto, Carlin, Roberto, Checchia, Paolo, Dorigo, Tommaso, Dosselli, Umberto, Gasparini, Fabrizio, Giammanco, Andrea, Gasparini, Ugo, Grosso, Gaia, Hoh, Siew Yan, Layer, Lukas, Lusiani, Enrico, Margoni, Martino, Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa, Pazzini, Jacopo, Presilla, Matteo, Ronchese, Paolo, Jaffel, Khawla, Rossin, Roberto, Simonetto, Franco, Strong, Giles, Tosi, Mia, Yarar, Hevjin, Zanetti, Marco, Zotto, Pierluigi, Zucchetta, Alberto, Zumerle, Gianni, Aime`, C., Jain, Sa., Aimè, Chiara, Braghieri, Alessandro, Calzaferri, Simone, Fiorina, Davide, Montagna, Paolo, Ratti, Sergio P., Re, Valerio, Riccardi, Cristina, Salvini, Paola, Vai, Ilaria, Jain, Sandhya, Vitulo, Paolo, Asenov, Patrick, Bilei, Gian Mario, Ciangottini, Diego, Fanò, Livio, Lariccia, Paolo, Magherini, Matteo, Mantovani, Giancarlo, Mariani, Valentina, Menichelli, Mauro, Krammer, Natascha, Lemaitre, Vincent, Moscatelli, Francesco, Piccinelli, Andrea, Rossi, Alessandro, Santocchia, Attilio, Spiga, Daniele, Tedeschi, Tommaso, Azzurri, Paolo, Bagliesi, Giuseppe, Bertacchi, Valerio, Bianchini, Lorenzo, Mondal, Kuntal, Boccali, Tommaso, Bossini, Edoardo, Castaldi, Rino, Ciocci, Maria Agnese, D'Amante, Valeria, Dell'Orso, Roberto, Di Domenico, Maria Rosaria, Donato, Silvio, Giassi, Alessandro, Ligabue, Franco, Prisciandaro, Jessica, Manca, Elisabetta, Mandorli, Giulio, Messineo, Alberto, Palla, Fabrizio, Parolia, Shubhi, Ramirez-Sanchez, Gabriel, Rizzi, Andrea, Rolandi, Gigi, Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar, Scribano, Angelo, Taliercio, Angela, Shafiei, Negin, Spagnolo, Paolo, Tenchini, Roberto, Tonelli, Guido, Turini, Nicola, Venturi, Andrea, Verdini, Piero Giorgio, Barria, Patrizia, Campana, Mattia, Cavallari, Francesca, Teklishyn, Maksym, Del Re, Daniele, Di Marco, Emanuele, Diemoz, Marcella, Longo, Egidio, Meridiani, Paolo, Organtini, Giovanni, Pandolfi, Francesco, Paramatti, Riccardo, Quaranta, Claudio, Rahatlou, Shahram, Tran, Tu Thong, Rovelli, Chiara, Santanastasio, Francesco, Soffi, Livia, Tramontano, Raffaella, Amapane, Nicola, Arcidiacono, Roberta, Argiro, Stefano, Arneodo, Michele, Bartosik, Nazar, Bellan, Riccardo, Vischia, Pietro, Bellora, Andrea, Berenguer Antequera, Jorge, Biino, Cristina, Cartiglia, Nicolo, Cometti, Simona, Costa, Marco, Covarelli, Roberto, Demaria, Natale, Kiani, Bilal, Legger, Federica, Wertz, Sébastien, Mariotti, Chiara, Maselli, Silvia, Migliore, Ernesto, Monteil, Ennio, Monteno, Marco, Obertino, Maria Margherita, Ortona, Giacomo, Pacher, Luca, Pastrone, Nadia, Pelliccioni, Mario, Alves, Gilvan, Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca, Ruspa, Marta, Shchelina, Ksenia, Siviero, Federico, Sola, Valentina, Solano, Ada, Soldi, Dario, Staiano, Amedeo, Tornago, Marta, Trocino, Daniele, Hensel, Carsten, Vagnerini, Antonio, Belforte, Stefano, Candelise, Vieri, Casarsa, Massimo, Cossutti, Fabio, Da Rold, Alessandro, Della Ricca, Giuseppe, Sorrentino, Giulia, Vazzoler, Federico, Dogra, Sunil
Publikováno v:
Physical review letters 128(25), 252301 (2022). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.128.252301
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2022, 128 (25), pp.252301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.128.252301⟩
Physical review letters : PRL 128(25), 252301 (2022). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.128.252301
30 Seiten (2022). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-07837
Physical review letters
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2022, 128 (25), pp.252301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.128.252301⟩
Physical review letters : PRL 128(25), 252301 (2022). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.128.252301
30 Seiten (2022). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-07837
Physical review letters
Physical review letters 128(25), 252301 (2022). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.128.252301
The B$_\mathrm{c}^+$ meson is observed for the first time in heavy ion collisions. Data from the CMS detector are used to measure the production of the B$_\mathrm
The B$_\mathrm{c}^+$ meson is observed for the first time in heavy ion collisions. Data from the CMS detector are used to measure the production of the B$_\mathrm
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::201701267510a848ed697bd1b76410d9
https://bib-pubdb1.desy.de/record/482661
https://bib-pubdb1.desy.de/record/482661
Autor:
Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Alexander Spiridonov, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Andrei Oskin, Maria Savina, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Andrew Levin, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Andreas Psallidas, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Douglas Wright, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Gabriella Pugliese, Dario Menasce, Pawel de Barbaro, Vilius Cepaitis, Marek Gruchala, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Alexander Dermenev, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Kevin Lannon, Amitabh Lath, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Jean-Louis Faure, Dong Ho Moon, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Brandon Bonham, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, Hyejin Kwon, Ivan Ovtin, Giorgio Apollinari, Brian Francis, Kyeongpil Lee, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Christopher Cosby, Paolo Checchia, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Alberto Messineo, Alessandro Da Rold, Teruki Kamon, Tatyana Dimova, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, John Almond, Ulrich Heintz, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Bjorn Burkle, Mauro De Palma, Adel Terkulov, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jordan Damgov, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Serguei Volkov, Maria Aldaya Martin, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Markus Klute, Tengizi Toriashvili, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Monoranjan Guchait, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Federico Siviero, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Serguei Afanasiev, Martin Erdmann, Malte Backhaus, Jeremy Mans, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Marco Zanetti, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Andris Skuja, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Junho Kim, Daniele Ruini, Peter Hansen, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Thomas Ferguson, Andrea Bellora, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Jose Flix, Laurent Favart, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, Quan Wang, Michail Bachtis, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Nicolo Cartiglia, Fabrizio Fabbri, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Andrea Perrotta, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Jose Monroy, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Marvin Johnson, Gage Dezoort, Rajat Gupta, Nabin Poudyal, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Maria Spiropulu, Sharon Hagopian, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, Christian Dorfer, Ralf Ulrich, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Mate Csanad, Ketino Kaadze, Bennett Marsh, Alexander Titterton, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Zhengyun You, Andrew Mehta, Matthew Herndon, Jacobo Konigsberg, Elisa Fontanesi, Young Do Oh, Vasilije Perovic, Bryan Cardwell, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Juliette Alimena, Mohsen Khakzad, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Paul Asmuss, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Fabio Cossutti, Roberto Dell'Orso, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Sergey Troshin, Dennis Schwarz, David D'Enterria, Bugra Bilin, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Helio Nogima, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Apichart Hortiangtham, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dezso Horvath, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Illia Babounikau, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Si Xie, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Manuel Giffels, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Patrick Asenov, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Sudeshna Banerjee, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Jose M Hernandez, Vladimir Andreev, Lukas Lechner, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Konstantin Shchablo, Aruna Nayak, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Maria Rosaria Di Domenico, Mehdi Rahmani, Guo-Ming Chen, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Yang Yang, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Gervasio Gomez, Matthew Jones, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Jaime León Holgado, Dimitri Bourilkov, Atul Gurtu, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Benjamin Krikler, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Arabella Martelli, Archana Sharma, Sung Won Lee, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Erica Brondolin, Karim El Morabit, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Jae Sung Kim, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Bennett Greenberg, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Wolfgang Funk, Catherine Adloff, Henning Keller, Olivér Surányi, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Mingshui Chen, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Barry Blumenfeld, Yonghoon Lee, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Giovanni Petrucciani, Maral Alyari, Giuseppe Bagliesi, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, A. Baginyan, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Grace Cummings, Dipika Dash, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Viesturs Veckalns, David Brunner, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, Matthias Schröder, Andrew Whitbeck, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Ashim Roy, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, Pallabi Das, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Luigi Benussi, William Tabb, Andre Frankenthal, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Yuan Chen, Kyungwook Nam, Roy Montalvo, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Christopher Brainerd, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Sung Bin Oh, Thong Nguyen, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Mateusz Zarucki, Hans Van Haevermaet, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Ludivine Ceard, Matevz Tadel, Nicolaus Kratochwil, David Overton, Yannik Rath, Duje Giljanovic, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Gabriele Benelli, Sijing Zhang, Vivian O'Dell, Maksym Titov, Arnd Meyer, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Markus Stoye, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Peter Meiring, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Shirin Chenarani, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Raman Khurana, Pierluigi Paolucci, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jonas Rembser, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, David Stickland, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Weinan Si, Jochen Schieck, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Somnath Choudhury, Robert Hirosky, Ruchi Chudasama, Donghyun Song, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Nicolò Tosi, Shabnam Jabeen, Rachel Yohay, Thomas Reitenspiess, Antonio Cassese, F. Simonetto, Theodor Christian Herwig, Erika Garutti, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Sergio P Ratti, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, Rylan Conway, Meng Lu, Mykola Savitskyi, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Stefanos Leontsinis, Inseok Yoon, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Andrea Cardini, Camilla Galloni, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Giovanni Organtini, Evan Ranken, Alessia Saggio, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Daniel Robert Marlow, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, Abdollah Mohammadi, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Tahir Javaid, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Rishi Patel, Ernesto Migliore, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Max Philip Rauch, Valeria Botta, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Erik Brücken, Ivan Vila, Yao Yao, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Geonhee Oh, Aliya Nigamova, Yves Sirois, Alexandros Attikis, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, Paolo Spagnolo, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Daniel Pitzl, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Andrea Massironi, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Matteo Cremonesi, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Tielige Mengke, Samila Muthumuni, Pierluigi Bortignon, Milan Stojanovic, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, Celso Martinez Rivero, Natalia Korneeva, Aurélien Carle, Xudong Lyu, Angira Rastogi, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Garrett Funk, Irene Dutta, Francesco Moscatelli, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Malakhov, Sarah Freed, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Prakash Thapa, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Claudio Quaranta, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Jiwon Park, Ayse Polatoz, Sara Fiorendi, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Suman Chatterjee, Lindsey Gray, Derek James Cranshaw, Lucia Silvestris, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Tomas Lindén, Alberto Belloni, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Philip Keicher, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Javier Duarte, Peter Robmann, Vladimir Epshteyn, Olmo Cerri, Jan Eysermans, Colin Jessop, Attilio Santocchia, Carlo Civinini, Achille Petrilli, Fabio Iemmi, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Thiago Tomei, Vasken Hagopian, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Ridhi Chawla, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Meenakshi Narain, Kadri Ozdemir, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Igor Dremin, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Mia Tosi, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Neeti Parashar, Christopher George Tully, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Tiziano Camporesi, Ufuk Guney Tok, Francisco Yumiceva, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Quentin Ingram, Prashant Shukla, You-ying Li, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Samuel Bein, Igor Vorobiev, Lothar At Bauerdick, Daniel Spitzbart, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Roberto Rossin, Neil Schroeder, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Klaus Rabbertz, Leonardo Giannini, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Sushil Chauhan, Tyler Mitchell, Stephanie Brandt, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Salavat Abdullin, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Igor Lokhtin, Bhumika Kansal, Austin Baty, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Myriam Schönenberger, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Biagio Rossi, Kirika Uchida, Paolo Giacomelli, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Vyacheslav Valuev, Patrick Janot, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Matthias Kasemann, Carlos Erice, Sunil Somalwar, Stefan A. Maier, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Saswati Nandan, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Paola Salvini, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Mikhail Dubinin, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Wei Li, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Pascal Vanlaer, Antonio Di Pilato, Richard Breedon, David Yu, Filip Moortgat, Frank Jensen, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Brooks McMaster, Georgios Tsipolitis, Ksenia De Leo, Sanjay Padhi, David Mason, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Siew Yan Hoh, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Ivan Atanasov, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Nicolò Trevisani, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Aashaq Shah, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Georgy Antchev, Redwan Habibullah, Hong Ni, Joshua Bendavid, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Nicanor Colino, Jean-Laurent Agram, Maurizio Biasini, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robert M Harris, Robin Erbacher, Prasant Kumar Rout, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Erik Butz, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Steffie Ann Thayil, Jim Freeman, Brent Yates, Gaël Touquet, Wei Xie, Philip Chang, Geum Bong Yu, Rainer Wallny, Elliot Hughes, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Marco Bozzo, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Nicholas Manganelli, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Arun Kumar, Martina Malberti, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, Marcos Fernandez, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, D. R. Muller, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Ivan Amos Cali, Senta Greene, Sherif Elgammal, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Piergiulio Lenzi, Jay Dittmann, Irene Bachiller, Tamer Elkafrawy, Igor Katkov, Joachim Mnich, Genady Gavrilov, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Andreas Mussgiller, Marcus Hohlmann, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Byeonghak Ko, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, David Jonathan Hofman, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, James G Branson, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Luca Guzzi, Pierluigi Zotto, Todor Ivanov, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Inkyu Park, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Robert Bainbridge, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Souvik Das, Negin Shafiei, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Philip Baringer, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Giles Strong, Young-Il Choi, Pietro Vischia, Eric Wayne Vaandering, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Sarah Malik, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Navid Rad, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Fotios Ptochos, Cristina Biino, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Márton Bartók, Camille Camen, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Li Yuan, Alexandre Hakimi, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Petar Adzic, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Charis Kleio Koraka, Maria Margherita Obertino, Giuseppe Barbagli, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Muhammad Gul, Colin Fallon, Simone Pigazzini, Arthur Moraes, Edward Scott, Grigory Pivovarov, He He, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Marco Costa, Nikolai Golubev, Nikitas Loukas, Georg Auzinger, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Salvatore My, Kaur Sandeep, James Dolen, Gianny Mestdach, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Oliver Gutsche, Maciej Malawski, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, David Krofcheck, Joachim Baechler, Zhenan Liu, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Timo Peltola, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Tariq Aziz, Juska Pekkanen, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Dave M Newbold, Clément Grimault, Daniel Savoiu, Carlos Florez, Andrea Gelmi, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Olena Hlushchenko, Rohith Saradhy, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, Alexandre Zabi, Monika Bharti, Petr Volkov, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, George Karathanasis, Vieri Candelise, Renato Campanini, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Claudio Grandi, Ted Kolberg, Joao Varela, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Volodymyr Myronenko, Claude Charlot, Bipen Singh, Mariana Araujo, Michele Gallinaro, Alexey Golunov, Tommaso Isidori, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Shilpi Jain, Fatma Boran, Lara Zygala, Mayda Velasco, Junquan Tao, Peter Wittich, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Francesco Fabozzi, Freya Blekman, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Jean-Pierre Merlo, David Michael Morse, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Rocky Bala Garg, Wing Yan Wong, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, David Vannerom, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Qianming Huang, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Xin Chen, Catherine Vander Velde, Nicola Amapane, Teresa Rodrigo, Alexander Lanev, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Andreas Nowack, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Michael Schmitt, Olena Karacheban, Carlos Lourenco, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Carlo Rovelli, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Andrew Evans, Jan Kaspar, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Brandon Allen, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Annapaola De Cosa, Silvio Donato, Jingyan Li, Urs Langenegger, Drew Baden, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Kerstin Borras, Sam Harper, Giacomo Fedi, Liliana Teodorescu, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Pritam Kalbhor, Sanjeev Kumar, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Chad Flores, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Giuseppe Iaselli, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Brian L Winer, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Kenneth Call, Evan Wolfe, Luigi Fiore, David Cutts, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Aniello Spiezia, Harry Cheung, Achim Stahl, Tommaso Tedeschi, Peter Schleper, Natasa Raicevic, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Michael Reichmann, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, J. Conway, Samuel May, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Anton Babaev, Shuichi Kunori, Eddi A De Wolf, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Pierre Van Mechelen, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Victor Murzin, Corrinne Mills, Kevin Sung, Miaoyuan Liu, Katja Klein, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Özlem Özçelik, Martin Kirakosyan, Konstanty Sumorok, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Vladimir Palichik, Oliver Rieger, Georgios Bakas, Paolo Azzurri, George Wei-Shu Hou, Albert De Roeck, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Sandeep Bhowmik, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, D. Del Re, Leonid Levchuk, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Giuseppe Latino, Luca Scodellaro, A. Scribano, Dong Hee Kim, Gabor Istvan Veres, Yi-ting Duh, Thoth Gunter, Vincent Lemaitre, Kirti Ranjan, David Petyt, Uttiya Sarkar, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Riccardo Salvatico, Hans Rykaczewski, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Chiara Mariotti, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Laurent Mirabito, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Steven Lowette, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, S. Sánchez Navas, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Christos Roskas, Dario Soldi, Andreas Hinzmann, Zhixing Wang, Maria Cepeda, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Jorgen D'Hondt, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Milos Dordevic, Ashish Sharma, Carsten Hensel, Mohammed Mahmoud, Davide Di Croce, Vladislav Borchsh, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, Matthias Komm, Artur Apresyan, Marius Teroerde, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Roberto Mulargia, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Nathaniel Pastika, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Zhaozhong Shi, Michael Albrow, Melanie Eich, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Nadeesha Wickramage, Kyle Tos, Antonio Delgado Peris, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Ioannis Evangelou, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Michael Revering, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Lisa Borgonovi, Anna Macchiolo, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Marguerite Tonjes, Julia Velkovska, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Georgia Karapostoli, Paul Dauncey, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, David Mark Raymond, Christophe Delaere, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Gregory Iles, Daniel R Claes, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Dylan Gilbert, Roberto Carlin, Malgorzata Kazana, Tobias Pook, Florian Joel J Bury, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Victor Golovtcov, Jay Hauser, Davide Valsecchi, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Mikhail Danilov, Andrei Starodumov, Pieter David, Diogo Bastos, Victor Kim, Kousik Naskar, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Tomasz Gadek, Simona Cometti, P. Klabbers, Adriano Di Florio, Eshwen Bhal, Salvatore Buontempo, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Christophe Royon, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Damir Lelas, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Giorgio Maggi, Mauricio Thiel, Sadia Khalil, Stefan Grünendahl, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Matthias Wolf, Subash Chandra Behera, Paolo Ronchese, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, James Strait, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Gobinda Majumder, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Kristian Harder, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Vladimir Petrov, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Thomas N. Williams, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Philip Harris, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Alexey Vorobyev, Ian Laflotte, Winston Ko, Reza Goldouzian, Noemi Beni, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Tomas Kello, Samet Lezki, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Sabino Meola, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Renato Potenza, Morgan Lethuillier, Hee-Won Lee, Plamen Iaydjiev, Yasar Onel, Roberto Covarelli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Guenter Eckerlin, Christopher Madrid, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Armen Tumasyan, Sergio Cittolin, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Kaya Tatar, Maria Isabel Josa, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Shashikant Dugad, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Eva Halkiadakis, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Frank Glege, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Prasanna Siddireddy, Jaehyeok Yoo, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Ignacio Redondo, Hyun-Chul Kim, Antoni Shtipliyski, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Zhicai Zhang, Francesco Fiori, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, Michael Mulhearn, William J Spalding, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Pedrame Bargassa, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Giovanni Franzoni, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Jay Roberts, Hyonsan Seo, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Rachael Bucci, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Yury Ivanov, Nick Amin, Sonaina Undleeb, Alexandra Tews, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Nikolay Voytishin, Shahram Rahatlou, Ece Aşılar, Ismail Okan Atakisi, I. Kashunin, Bhawna Gomber, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Spandan Mondal, Serdal Damarseckin, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Mehar Ali Shah, Yuri Gershtein, Alice Florent, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Hale Sert, Emmanuelle Perez, Kamuran Dilsiz, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Bryan Caraway, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Tulika Bose, Muriel Vander Donckt, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, M. Teklishyn, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Cristina Riccardi, Martijn Mulders, Marius Metzler, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Ji Hyun Kim, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Maria Teresa Grippo, Joscha Knolle, Anatoli Zarubin, Marta Tornago, Anna Colaleo, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Sándor Lökös, Candan Isik, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Alexander Fröhlich, Kelci Mohrman, Jaebeom Park, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Barbara Chazin Quero, Leszek Grzanka, Shimaa Abu Zeid, Svenja Schumann, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Matthias Schnepf, Kenneth Bloom, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Sandhya Jain, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Zhangqier Wang, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Petra Van Mulders, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Thomas Kress, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Oliver Pooth, Andrés Cabrera, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Emyr Clement, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Mario Masciovecchio, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Daniel Denegri, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Magda Diamantopoulou, Ahmad Lotfy, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, James Letts, Seungkyu Ha, Daniele Fasanella, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Andrea Venturi, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, A. Álvarez Fernández, Edoardo Bossini, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Kun Shi, Yuri Musienko, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Andrea Piccinelli, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Min Suk Kim, Claudio Caputo, Sangeun Lee, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Alberto Zucchetta, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Mohit Gola, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Varun Sharma, Natalia Emriskova, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Miao Hu, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Akram Khan, Ruslan Chistov, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Anton Petrov, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Nick Van Remortel, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Sanghyun Ko, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Simone Giani, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Kak Wong, David Walter, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Chia-Ming Kuo, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, Siddhesh Sawant, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Jeong-Eun Lee, Kaitlin Salyer, Agostino De Iorio, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Vineet Kumar, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Matej Roguljic, Javier Cuevas, Marcello Abbrescia, Danila Tlisov, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, Jian Wang, Loukas Gouskos, Senne Van Putte, Alexander Toropin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Maksim Azarkin, Basil Schneider, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Xavier Janssen, Alessio Ghezzi, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Ken W Bell, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Gian Piero Siroli, Wim De Boer, Vadim Oreshkin, Abhisek Datta, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Alessandro Di Mattia, Byung Hun Oh, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Jarne De Clercq, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Kadir Ocalan, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Austin Ball, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Srinidhi Bheesette, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, Dominique Gigi, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Greg P Heath, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Alexander Grohsjean, Salim Cerci, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Gui Nyun Kim, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, Wolfgang Adam, Pierre Van Hove, Marc Dünser, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Andrei Gritsan, Gian Mario Bilei, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Sourabh Dube, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Alberto Santoro, Grigory Safronov, Sebastian Wozniewski, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Emanuele Usai, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Oleg Teryaev, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, S. Qazi, Ada Solano, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, Jorge Fraga, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Priyanka Priyanka, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Jin Wang, Deborah Pinna, Hannes Sakulin, Alessandro Rossi
Publikováno v:
INSPIRE-HEP
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-55 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04337
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art. Nr.: 95
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 095
Journal of high energy physics
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 95 (1-54) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 95 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-55 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04337
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art. Nr.: 95
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 095
Journal of high energy physics
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 95 (1-54) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 95 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
CMS Collaboration: et al.
Events containing one or more top quarks produced with additional prompt leptons are used to search for new physics within the framework of an effective field theory (EFT). The data correspond to an integrated luminosit
Events containing one or more top quarks produced with additional prompt leptons are used to search for new physics within the framework of an effective field theory (EFT). The data correspond to an integrated luminosit
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::36f631bf51207362c783d021af21b9d3
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/852548
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/852548
Autor:
Joaquin Emilo Siado, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Mate Csanad, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Ketino Kaadze, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Alexander Titterton, Werner Sun, Giuseppe Barbagli, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Alexandre Zabi, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, James G Branson, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, Ece Aşılar, He He, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Vyacheslav Valuev, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Sunil Dogra, Marino Missiroli, David Krofcheck, Xinmei Niu, Amandeep Kaur, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Donghyun Song, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Stefanos Leontsinis, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, Andrew Evans, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Alexander Fröhlich, Albert De Roeck, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Dragos Velicanu, Pascal Vanlaer, Nuno Leonardo, Richard Breedon, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Natasa Raicevic, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Wim De Boer, Abhisek Datta, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Quan Wang, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Kenneth Bloom, Alessandro Di Mattia, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Jarne De Clercq, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Junho Kim, Robert Cousins, Frank Chlebana, Gianni Zumerle, Giovanni Organtini, Sunil Bansal, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, Kadir Ocalan, Jaime León Holgado, Claudio Quaranta, Lindsey Gray, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Mohsen Khakzad, Austin Ball, Philip Keicher, Andrei Starodumov, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Srinidhi Bheesette, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Roberto Dell'Orso, Vladimir Epshteyn, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, Sergey Troshin, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Erik Butz, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Greg P Heath, P. Klabbers, Alexey Kalinin, Souvik Das, Neil Schroeder, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Andreas Psallidas, Douglas Wright, Márton Bartók, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Jan Eysermans, Haneol Lee, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Dimitri Bourilkov, Andrew Whitbeck, Gregor Kasieczka, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Nicolo Cartiglia, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Georgy Antchev, Viktor Veszpremi, Max Philip Rauch, Aliaksandr Litomin, Igor Dremin, Oleksii Toldaiev, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Robert Hirosky, Seh Wook Lee, Alexander Grohsjean, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Pallabi Das, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Christophe Royon, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Kerstin Borras, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Giacomo Fedi, Daniel Denegri, Sandhya Jain, Karl Gill, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Salim Cerci, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, David D'Enterria, Paolo Ronchese, Andrea Massironi, Timo Peltola, Helio Nogima, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Lev Uvarov, Atanu Modak, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Marc M Baarmand, Zhangqier Wang, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Michael Schmitt, Joseph Taylor, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Eddi A De Wolf, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Erik Brücken, Magda Diamantopoulou, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Atul Gurtu, Radek Zlebcik, Hartmut Stadie, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Shabnam Jabeen, Debabrata Bhowmik, Yi Wang, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, Jennifer Chu, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Conor Henderson, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Christina Snyder, Thomas Reitenspiess, Natascha Krammer, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Viktor Khristenko, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Achille Petrilli, Konstantin Matchev, Gianluca Cerminara, Gaël Perrin, Benjamin Krikler, Jean-Marie Brom, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, Tommaso Diotalevi, Prasant Kumar Rout, Xavier Coubez, James Strait, Fabrice Couderc, Umesh Joshi, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Christopher Cosby, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Liliana Teodorescu, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Egidio Longo, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Peter Schleper, Maciej Malawski, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Elif Asli Yetkin, Ota Kukral, Karim El Morabit, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Tomasz Gadek, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, D. Del Re, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Loukas Gouskos, Senne Van Putte, Maksim Azarkin, Basil Schneider, Nickolas Mccoll, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Christopher George Tully, Matti J Kortelainen, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Ian Laflotte, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Petra Van Mulders, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Xavier Janssen, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Ken W Bell, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Winston Ko, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Shane Breeze, Samila Muthumuni, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Peter Fackeldey, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Thomas Kress, Gian Piero Siroli, Troy Mulholland, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Bennett Greenberg, Maral Alyari, Ivan Amos Cali, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Apichart Hortiangtham, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Jared Sturdy, Martti Raidal, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Vivan Nguyen, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Dezso Horvath, Artur Apresyan, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Matej Roguljic, Javier Cuevas, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Peter Meiring, Sam Harper, Christopher Madrid, Emanuela Barberis, Alessandro Da Rold, Tatyana Dimova, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Michael Mulhearn, Oliver Rieger, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Georgios Bakas, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Marco Zanetti, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Costas Foudas, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Malgorzata Kazana, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Hugues Lattaud, Renato Potenza, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Manfred Paulini, Guenter Eckerlin, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, Filip Moortgat, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, Jessica Prisciandaro, Avraham Yagil, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Sung Bin Oh, A. Álvarez Fernández, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Seungkyu Ha, Illia Babounikau, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Kun Shi, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Roland Koppenhöfer, Marcello Abbrescia, Nikolay Tyurin, Daniele Fasanella, Melissa Quinnan, Tae Jeong Kim, Gabriella Pugliese, Michael Dittmar, Camille Camen, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Pedro G Mercadante, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Paolo Azzurri, Pierluigi Bortignon, Milan Stojanovic, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Igor Smirnov, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dinko Ferencek, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Duje Giljanovic, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Alessandro Rossi, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, Mikhail Danilov, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Jae Sung Kim, Pieter David, James Wetzel, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Livio Fanò, Seth Cooper, Kevin Lannon, Yuan Chen, Carlos Lourenco, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Biagio Rossi, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Tariq Aziz, Sabino Meola, Dave M Newbold, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, Daniel Savoiu, Danila Tlisov, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Teresa Lenz, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Kevin Sung, Claudio Caputo, Marko Dragicevic, Kerstin Hoepfner, Richard Loveless, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, Fatma Boran, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, Brieuc Francois, Yangyang Cheng, Pierluigi Paolucci, Manoj Sharan, Peter Robmann, Elena Voevodina, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, David Hamilton, Dominique Gigi, Georg Auzinger, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Guillaume Bourgatte, Marvin Johnson, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Akram Khan, Ruslan Chistov, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Willard Johns, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Amitabh Lath, Zhixing Wang, Dipanwita Dutta, Andrea Bocci, Meena Meena, Sungwoong Cho, Tribeni Mishra, Hyonsan Seo, Sihyun Jeon, Rachael Bucci, Tiziano Camporesi, Kirika Uchida, Monika Bharti, Konstanty Sumorok, Ivan Ovtin, Giorgio Apollinari, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, George Karathanasis, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Marco Costa, Brandon Allen, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Jay Roberts, Nicola Cavallo, Guenakh Mitselmakher, George Wei-Shu Hou, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Sara Fiorendi, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Ismail Okan Atakisi, I. Kashunin, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Pietro Faccioli, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Jingyan Li, Alberto Zucchetta, Gian Mario Bilei, Serdal Damarseckin, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Jindrich Lidrych, Andrea Venturi, Serguei Afanasiev, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Catherine Schiber, Victor Murzin, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Clément Grimault, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Marc Osherson, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Kadri Ozdemir, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Urs Langenegger, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Alexander Spiridonov, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Dario Soldi, Miaoyuan Liu, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Vasken Hagopian, Alexei Safonov, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Markus Klute, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Zhicai Zhang, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Jan Kieseler, Hasan Ogul, Janos Erö, Michael Revering, Ivan Atanasov, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Basile Vermassen, Yuri Gershtein, Katja Klein, Nikolai Golubev, Joel Goldstein, Emmanuelle Perez, Hanwen Wang, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Rui Xiao, Tiehui Liu, Hale Sert, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Mario Pelliccioni, Marcel Rieger, Cristina Riccardi, Kevin Burkett, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Kisoo Lee, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Maxime Guilbaud, Maria Savina, Daniel Treille, Kyeongpil Lee, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Giulia Negro, Kelvin Mei, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Pritam Kalbhor, Sanjeev Kumar, D. De Jesus Damiao, Wing Yan Wong, Lalit Mohan Pant, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Ulrich Heintz, Bjorn Burkle, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Guillaume Falmagne, Ashish Sharma, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Yao Yao, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, David Colling, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Anne Dabrowski, Valentin Sulimov, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, Bryan Caraway, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Tulika Bose, Cristian Pena, Muriel Vander Donckt, Caterina Aruta, Marius Teroerde, Flavia Cetorelli, Toni Sculac, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Julia Velkovska, Sebastian Wuchterl, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Tamas Novak, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Christoph Garbers, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Todor Ivanov, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Ridhi Chawla, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Paul Sheldon, Inkyu Park, Yuichi Kubota, Yalcin Guler, Stefan A. Maier, Roger Wolf, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Vladimir Palichik, Petra Merkel, German Martinez, De Hua Zhu, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Si Xie, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Gui Nyun Kim, David Brunner, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Hao Qiu, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Tao Huang, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Joscha Knolle, Marta Tornago, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Candan Isik, Oliver Buchmuller, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Edoardo Bossini, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Marius Preuten, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Adel Terkulov, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Yuri Musienko, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Arnd Meyer, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Georgia Karapostoli, Florian Joel J Bury, Mohammed Mahmoud, Davide Valsecchi, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Zhenan Liu, Jingzhou Zhao, Jonas Rembser, Alexander Lanev, David Stickland, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Branislav Ristic, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Maria Spiropulu, Hyejin Kwon, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Christian Dorfer, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Redwan Habibullah, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, M. Teklishyn, Federico Siviero, Shirin Chenarani, Kousik Naskar, Samuel May, Hong Ni, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Shubhanshu Chauhan, Nicolas Chanon, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Jeongeun Lee, Vladyslav Danilov, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, Louise Skinnari, Wolfgang Adam, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Riccardo Salvatico, Giuseppe Latino, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Pierre Van Hove, Sung Won Lee, Mauro De Palma, Menglei Sun, Anton Petrov, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Luca Guzzi, Jeremy Mans, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Pierluigi Zotto, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Matthew Kilpatrick, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Simona Cometti, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Adriano Di Florio, Yang Yang, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Carlos Avila, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Jan Kaspar, Hyunyong Kim, Fabio Cossutti, Saswati Nandan, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, Christoph Heidecker, Juliette Alimena, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Ji Hyun Kim, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Vitaliano Ciulli, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Aaron Dominguez, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Abdollah Mohammadi, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Geonhee Oh, Süleyman Durgut, Hannes Sakulin, Gage Dezoort, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Kirill Skovpen, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Marc Dünser, Tilman Rohe, John Paul Chou, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Robert Bainbridge, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Manuel Giffels, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Marek Gruchala, Pavel Bunin, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, James Alexander, Paul Asmuss, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Andrea Piccinelli, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Celso Martinez Rivero, Angira Rastogi, Jiwon Park, Lukasz Kreczko, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Gobinda Majumder, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Min Suk Kim, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Paraskevas Gianneios, Tomas Kello, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Sergey Petrushanko, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Mingshui Chen, Ayse Polatoz, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Austin Baty, Garrett Funk, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Prakash Thapa, Kristian Allan Hahn, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Vincenzo Innocente, Martina Vit, Si-Jin Qian, Robin Aggleton, Suyong Choi, Ferhat Ozok, Etiennette Auffray, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Mattia Lizzo, Maurizio Biasini, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Matthias Schröder, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Irene Dutta, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, D. R. Muller, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Paolo Giacomelli, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Zhaozhong Shi, Andrei Oskin, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Nick Van Remortel, Ali Eren Simsek, Kyungwook Nam, Jay Dittmann, Suman Bala Beri, Chad Freer, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Daniel R Claes, Andrew Levin, Stephanie Beauceron, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Andrei Gritsan, Jian Wang, Alexander Toropin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Negin Shafiei, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Patrick Asenov, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Anton Stepennov, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Hyunchul Kim, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Olmo Cerri, Valentina Sola, Sanghyun Ko, Fabio Monti, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Vivian O'Dell, Sudhir Malik, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Erica Brondolin, Prasanna Siddireddy, Byung-Sik Hong, Gregory Iles, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Markus Stoye, Ludivine Ceard, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Ernesto Migliore, Ignacio Redondo, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Monoranjan Guchait, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Oliver Pooth, Aimilios Ioannou, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Vladimir Gavrilov, Yonghoon Lee, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Hongbo Liao, Stefan Piperov, Alessio Ghezzi, Nikitas Loukas, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Andrés Cabrera, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Andrea Trapote, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Wit Busza, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Michael Hildreth, Sébastien Viret, Sándor Lökös, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Andrea Cardini, Georgios Tsipolitis, Matteo Cremonesi, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, Ksenia De Leo, Sanjay Padhi, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Sonaina Undleeb, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Matevz Tadel, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Brian Francis, Charis Kleio Koraka, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Pedro Silva, Piergiulio Lenzi, Maria Margherita Obertino, Arthur Moraes, Mia Tosi, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Daniel Spitzbart, Sudeshna Banerjee, Spandan Mondal, Ivan Vila, Giovanni Petrucciani, Prashant Shukla, Yannik Rath, Muhammad Gul, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Vladimir Andreev, Paolo Checchia, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Aruna Nayak, M. J. Kim, Colin Fallon, Roberto Rossin, Siew Yan Hoh, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Mateusz Zarucki, Alberto Messineo, Suman Chatterjee, John Almond, Erich Schmitz, Salavat Abdullin, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Predrag Cirkovic, Lutz Feld, Erika Garutti, Salvatore My, Gervasio Gomez, Rylan Conway, Mohit Gola, Tomas Lindén, Wajid Ali Khan, Leonardo Cristella, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Simone Giani, Rosamaria Venditti, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Anastasia Karavdina, Irene Bachiller, Maren Tabea Meinhard, David Yu, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, Kaur Sandeep, James Dolen, Meng Lu, Nicola Amapane, Kelci Mohrman, Carlo Civinini, Plamen Iaydjiev, Jaebeom Park, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, Fabio Iemmi, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Dener De Souza Lemos, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Barbara Chazin Quero, Alexander Zhokin, Panagiotis Kokkas, Daniele Ruini, Martijn Mulders, Barbara Clerbaux, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Marius Metzler, Regina Demina, Ettore Focardi, Cristina Biino, John Rander, Altan Cakir, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Michele Gallinaro, Nicholas Manganelli, Ulascan Sarica, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Michail Bachtis, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Maria Toms, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Kenneth Call, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Bhumika Kansal, Alexey Golunov, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Tommaso Isidori, Junquan Tao, Bennett Marsh, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Fotios Ptochos, Aniello Spiezia, Tommaso Tedeschi, Bożena Boimska, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Peter Wittich, Tommaso Boccali, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Sezen Sekmen, Shahram Rahatlou, Vivek Sharma, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, Antonio Delgado Peris, Kerem Cankocak, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Christoph Grab, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Archana Sharma, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Gunther Roland, Reyer Band, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Sarah Malik, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Illia Khvastunov, Michael Reichmann, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Sean-Jiun Wang, Vieri Candelise, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Leszek Grzanka, G. Gomez Ceballos, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Nikos Varelas, Shimaa Abu Zeid, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, Lea Caminada, Harrison Prosper, Inseok Yoon, Claudio Grandi, Volodymyr Myronenko, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Rong-Shyang Lu, Mayda Velasco, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Emyr Clement, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Francesco Fabozzi, Simon Regnard, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Adriana Dropulic, Sangeun Lee, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, Jiajing Mao, Sourabh Dube, Claude Charlot, Leonid Levchuk, Olivér Surányi, Chad Flores, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Luca Scodellaro, Anton Babaev, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Eric Adams, Jose Monroy, Kak Wong, Paoti Chang, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, Matthias Komm, Seth Moortgat, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Luigi Benussi, David Walter, Salvatore Buontempo, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Ashim Roy, Maximilian Heindl, Andre Frankenthal, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Svenja Schumann, Vladislav Shalaev, Luca Cadamuro, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Dennis Noll, Pierre Van Mechelen, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Corrinne Mills, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, David Vannerom, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Matthias Schnepf, Claus Kleinwort, Catherine Vander Velde, Ahmad Lotfy, Nicolaus Kratochwil, James Letts, Alexander Savin, Dan Green, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, Alexander Dierlamm, Minna Leonora Vesterbacka Olsson, Korbinian Schweiger, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Fuqiang Wang, Maciej Górski, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Jochen Schieck, Elizabeth Locci, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Chia-Ming Kuo, Antonio Cassese, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Natalia Emriskova, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Massimo Casarsa, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Achim Stahl, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Ilaria Vai, Aurélien Carle, Gabriele Benelli, Candan Dozen, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Michael Wayne Arenton, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, William Tabb, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Siddhesh Sawant, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, Thong Nguyen, Hans Van Haevermaet, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, David Overton, Pawel de Barbaro, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Vilius Cepaitis, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Duncan Leggat, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Mehdi Rahmani, Shilpi Jain, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Somnath Choudhury, Wolfgang Funk, Ruchi Chudasama, Catherine Adloff, Henning Keller, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Alexander Dermenev, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Dong Ho Moon, Miao Hu, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, Nikolai Krasnikov, Olga Kodolova, Sami Lehti, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Brandon Bonham, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Alberto Santoro, Christopher Brainerd, Grigory Safronov, Daniel Winterbottom, Valentina Mariani, Camilla Galloni, Vincenzo Daponte, Thorben Quast, Po-Hsun Chen, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Stefano Mersi, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Sijing Zhang, Claudia Ciocca, Mykyta Haranko, Serguei Volkov, Maria Aldaya Martin, Kaitlin Salyer, Agostino De Iorio, Nicola Turini, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Cristina Mantilla, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Lucia Silvestris, Fabrizio Fabbri, Neeti Parashar, Sebastian Wozniewski, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Mykola Savitskyi, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Valeria Botta, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Vineet Kumar, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Tyler Mitchell, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Antonio Di Pilato, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, David Petyt, Emanuele Usai, Uttiya Sarkar, John Gabriel Acosta, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Hans Rykaczewski, Chiara Mariotti, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Alessio Boletti, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Jim Freeman, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Brent Yates, Geum Bong Yu, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Oleg Teryaev, Alberto Bragagnolo, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Anthony Lefeld, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Eshwen Bhal, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ada Solano, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Hyunsoo Kim, Stefan Grünendahl, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Samuel Higginbotham, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Maria Isabel Josa, Salvatore Costa, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, Jorge Fraga, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Priyanka Priyanka, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Jin Wang, Deborah Pinna, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Lisa Borgonovi, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Paul Dauncey, Arun Kumar, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, Damir Lelas, David Jonathan Hofman, Giles Strong, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Subash Chandra Behera, Javier Duarte, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Juska Pekkanen, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Alexey Vorobyev, Rohith Saradhy, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sandeep Bhowmik, Thiago Tomei, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Arnab Purohit, Steffie Ann Thayil, Andrey Popov, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Grace Cummings, Dipika Dash, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Roy Montalvo, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Chiara Amendola, Meng Xiao, Zhengyun You, Andrew Mehta, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Bryan Cardwell, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Christopher Mcginn, Theodor Christian Herwig, Jose M Hernandez, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, Lukas Lechner, Paolo Gunnellini, Yves Sirois, A. Baginyan, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, J. Zhang, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Rocky Bala Garg, Kithsiri Malagalage, Aliya Nigamova, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Alexandros Attikis, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Helena Malbouisson, Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Michael Albrow, Paola Salvini, Melanie Eich, Daniel Abercrombie, Marcos Fernandez, Shaaban Khalil, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Anna Macchiolo, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sandeep Sharma, Christophe Delaere, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Bora Akgun, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Mariana Araujo, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Sarah Catherine Eno, Özlem Özçelik, James D. Olsen, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Hee-Won Lee, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Victor Golovtcov, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Diogo Bastos, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Nick Amin, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Mehar Ali Shah, Alice Florent, Daniel Pitzl
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 011
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04399
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.011. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011⟩
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 11
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 11 (1-42) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 11 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.011. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-43 (2021)
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04399
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.011. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011⟩
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 11
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 11 (1-42) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 11 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.011. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-43 (2021)
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A search is presented for a Higgs boson that is produced via vector boson fusion and that decays to an undetected particle and an isolated photon. The search is performed by the CMS collaboration at the LHC, using a dat
A search is presented for a Higgs boson that is produced via vector boson fusion and that decays to an undetected particle and an isolated photon. The search is performed by the CMS collaboration at the LHC, using a dat
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::43b34f85003b5e2b5e5c12653f93c213
Autor:
Gregor Kasieczka, Y. Chao, Andrea Massironi, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, L. Viliani, Jingyu Luo, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Stephan Lammel, C. Martin Perez, Daniel Noonan, S. Parolia, M. Alhusseini, W. Jang, John Alison, C. S. Moon, Geetanjali Chaudhary, S. Tkaczyk, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, R. Kumar Verma, Patrick Connor, Nadia Pastrone, A. Baden, Candan Dozen, M. Barrio Luna, Michael Wayne Arenton, Attila József Rádl, Siddhesh Sawant, J. S. H. Lee, Christopher George Tully, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, D. Green, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Prakash Thapa, Olmo Cerri, Saranya Ghosh, Olivier Davignon, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Markus Spanring, Petar Maksimovic, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Qianying Guo, Patrick Janot, A.-M. Lyon, Kurtis F Johnson, Thorsten Chwalek, Stephen B. Thomas, Irene Bachiller, Luka Lambrecht, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Ivan Mikulec, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, Francesco Micheli, Greg P Heath, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Philip Keicher, Kun Shi, Costas Foudas, Anna Zacharopoulou, Sema Zahid, Vladimir Epshteyn, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Minseok Oh, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Dominic Stafford, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Martina Ressegotti, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Sergei Gleyzer, Guido Andreassi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Parker Gardner, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, E. A. De Wolf, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Vilius Cepaitis, Diego Beghin, Oleg Teryaev, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Alexandre Zabi, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, Kerstin Borras, Diana Seitova, Giacomo Fedi, Liliana Teodorescu, Georgy Antchev, P. Busson, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Georgios Bakas, Y. Wang, F. Vazquez Valencia, Abhirami Harilal, Alexander Nikitenko, David Hamilton, C. A. Salazar González, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Dominique Gigi, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Bulent Akgun, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Michael Revering, Julia Velkovska, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Claudio Caputo, B. V. Sathia Narayanan, R. F. Von Cube, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Patrick Bryant, Dong Ho Moon, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, M. Vanden Bemden, Nicanor Colino, Dan Quach, Z. Y. You, S. K. Kim, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Hanwen Wang, Hideki Okawa, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Brandon Bonham, Valentina Mariani, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Giovanni Organtini, D. Sunar Cerci, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Claudio Quaranta, Lindsey Gray, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, A. De Roeck, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, O. Hlushchenko, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Sergio Sanchez Cruz, H. Lee, Dmitrii Kirpichnikov, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Devdatta Majumder, Ivan Shvetsov, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Kai Wei, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Maciej Malawski, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Xin Chen, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Serguei Volkov, S. Shmatov, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Andrey Uzunian, Amitabh Lath, Angela Mehta, Ivan Ovtin, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Maciej Górski, David Anthony, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Attilio Santocchia, Jorge Fraga, Jean Fay, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, A. B. Meyer, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Ali Awais, Prasant Kumar Rout, Marc M Baarmand, D. Y. Kang, Pietro Faccioli, Daniele Trocino, D. H. Kim, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Ashish Sehrawat, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, M. Musich, Ian Laflotte, Ilirjan Margjeka, C. Mills, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Renato Potenza, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Kaitlin Salyer, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, M. A. Shahzad, Margaret Eminizer, Andrea Piccinelli, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, T. Liu, Ece Aşılar, J. F. de Trocóniz, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Plamen Iaydjiev, Michael Lukasik, Arne Reimers, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Pallabi Das, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Frank Jm Geurts, Xuli Yan, Katherine Victoria Ellis, M. A. Shah, Teresa Rodrigo, F. Pandolfi, Kyeongpil Lee, Anna Tsatsos, Fabio Iemmi, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Sam Harper, Federico Siviero, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, K. De Leo, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Seongbae Yang, Yi Chen, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Robert Hirosky, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Christopher Madrid, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Claudia Pistone, Yongbin Feng, Wolfgang Adam, Marc Dünser, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Xuejun Wang, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Rui Xiao, Nicolas Röwert, Kevin Burkett, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Geonhee Oh, J. De Clercq, K. F. Chen, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Bruno Lenzi, Tielige Mengke, Smarajit Karmakar, Arnaud Steen, Samila Muthumuni, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, L. Malgeri, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Alexander Fröhlich, E. Ayala, Kenneth Bloom, Wajid Ali Khan, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Matteo Pisano, Ilknur Hos, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Johann Rauser, M. Barroso Ferreira Filho, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, A. J. Campbell, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, A. Kasem, Tiziano Rovelli, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, A. Escalante Del Valle, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Martti Raidal, Burin Asavapibhop, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Inna Kucher, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, M. Alves Gallo Pereira, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Alessandro Cardini, Manfred Jeitler, Konstantin Androsov, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Alexander Droll, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Andrei Gritsan, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, Jonathan Guiang, Atul Gurtu, Colin Jessop, Pierluigi Bortignon, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Benjamin Krikler, Miaoyuan Liu, Peter Meiring, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Piergiulio Lenzi, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, William Tabb, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Irene Dutta, Hugues Lattaud, Xunwu Zuo, Z. Ye, Jelena Mijuskovic, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, L. J. Gutay, Matej Roguljic, J. R. González Fernández, Kyungwook Nam, Davide Di Croce, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Kadir Ocalan, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Steve Schnetzer, Klaas Padeken, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Salvatore My, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Rosamaria Venditti, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Nathaniel Odell, J. Berenguer Antequera, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Carlos Lourenco, Kai Yi, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, A. C. Bundock, Hyejin Kwon, Marius Teroerde, Laurent Pétré, Jeremy Mans, Georgia Karapostoli, Florian Joel J Bury, Matthias Kasemann, Kirika Uchida, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, Daniel Gastler, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, K. F. Di Petrillo, Alain Givernaud, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Furong Yan, Yifan Xiang, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Guo-Ming Chen, Mohammad Hassan Hassanshahi, Davide Valsecchi, Didier Contardo, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Seth Moortgat, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, P. Sphicas, Peter Paulitsch, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, E. Nibigira, Max Neukum, Muhammad Waqas, Michael Krohn, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Baokai Wang, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Sa. Jain, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, J. Duarte, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Clément Grimault, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, J. Thieman, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Milan Stojanovic, Ugo Gasparini, Sara Fiorendi, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, M. Magherini, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, Roy Montalvo, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, J. Park, S. Wunsch, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Nuno Leonardo, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Arabella Martelli, Tomas Kello, N. Bin Norjoharuddeen, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Florian Beaudette, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, James Dolen, Maria Savina, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Gabriel B. Hall, Tejinder Virdee, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Finn Rebassoo, Neil Schroeder, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Vivian O'Dell, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Miranda Bryson, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, R. D. Field, Robin Aggleton, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, H. Brandao Malbouisson, T. Geralis, Antoni Shtipliyski, Izaak Neutelings, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Marijus Ambrozas, C-E Wulz, Roger Wolf, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Redwan Habibullah, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, Adel Terkulov, Neha Rawal, Abel Casso Dominguez, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Bolek Wyslouch, Neeti Parashar, Andreas Pfeiffer, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Theodor Christian Herwig, Pierluigi Zotto, G. P. Siroli, Bhumika Kansal, A. Cappati, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Mikhail Dubinin, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Shudhashil Bharthuar, Andrea Gelmi, Robert Bainbridge, Francesco Fallavollita, Simon Fayer, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Wei Li, Suzanne Rosenzweig, Samuel Baxter, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Moritz Guthoff, Reham Aly, Prafulla Saha, Tyler Lam, Predrag Milenovic, Kin Ho Lo, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, B. Tali, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Shahram Rahatlou, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Tommaso Tedeschi, Hyunyong Kim, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Gobinda Majumder, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Pierluigi Paolucci, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, E. Bossini, Milos Dordevic, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, J. O. Gosewisch, Carsten Hensel, J. Anguiano, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Amandeep Singh Bakshi, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Yves Sirois, Simone Gennai, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Pieter David, Vladislav Shalaev, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Patrick Asenov, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, M. Weber, Aruna Nayak, Erik Brücken, Marc Osherson, Achille Petrilli, G. Ortona, Kirill Skovpen, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Steven F. Maier, D. Soldi, Matthew Herndon, Sarah Freed, Oz Amram, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Özlem Özçelik, Andris Skuja, Vasilije Perovic, Jim Freeman, Gabriella Pugliese, Philip Chang, Brent Yates, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Thomas James, Alicia Calderon, Sevgi Tekten, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Amedeo Staiano, Norbert Neumeister, Daniel Diaz, Alfredo Gurrola, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, J. H. Yoo, A. Vorobyev, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Gervasio Gomez, Ufuk Guney Tok, Sergio Cittolin, A. Delgado Peris, Elisa Fontanesi, Abhisek Datta, Stephane Cooperstein, E. E. Boos, Ruslan Chistov, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Kadri Ozdemir, Chosila Sutantawibul, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, H. S. Chen, Biagio Rossi, S. Sánchez Navas, Jovan Milosevic, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Kevin Lannon, Ben Bylsma, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Roberto Tenchini, Ignacio Redondo, Debabrata Bhowmik, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Meng Xiao, A. Meyer, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, George Stephans, Yi-ting Duh, J. Van Der Linden, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, H. Becerril Gonzalez, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Grace Haza, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Michael Oshiro, Yacine Haddad, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Sophie Wuyckens, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, G. Della Ricca, Boris Grynyov, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Denis Konstantinov, Shengquan Tuo, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Pritam Palit, Reyer Band, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Younes Otarid, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, S. Fonseca De Souza, Alexander Dermenev, Ashley Parker, Dmitry Eliseev, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Simone Pigazzini, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Alexandra Tews, Grigory Pivovarov, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, A. Da Rold, Roland Horisberger, Ashfaq Ahmad, S. Slabospitskii, Gianny Mestdach, E. Eskut, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Y. Musienko, Henri Petrow, M. C. Fouz, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Vladimir Korenkov, Serdal Damarseckin, Ashim Roy, Andre Frankenthal, Timothy Koeth, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Isabel Ojalvo, Martin Adams, Sharad Malik, S. Orfanelli, Paolo Gunnellini, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Melanie Eich, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Camille Camen, D. A. Perez Navarro, Ilaria Vai, Jordan Damgov, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, R. M. Brown, Lukas Lechner, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Anna Macchiolo, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Marguerite Tonjes, Brendan Regnery, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Kyle Cormier, David Mark Raymond, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Y. Kang, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, E. Palencia Cortezon, Caterina Aruta, J. Davis, Flavia Cetorelli, Brieuc Francois, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Leonardo Cristella, Peter Hansen, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Xavier Coubez, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, J. Kaspar, Jinsook Kim, Fabrice Couderc, Egidio Longo, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Raghav Kansal, Natasa Raicevic, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, W. T. Lin, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Cristina Riccardi, Nicholas Smith, Raman Khurana, Elio Usai, Ruchi Chudasama, Christopher Rogan, S. Roy Chowdhury, Andrea Bellora, Pedro Silva, Marco Rovere, Marius Metzler, Regina Demina, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Liuyao Zhang, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Leander Litov, Antonis Agapitos, Khawla Jaffel, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Kamal Lamichhane, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Bradley Cox, A. De Cosa, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, S. H. Lee, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, N. V. Krasnikov, M. G. Albrow, Mauricio Thiel, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Sourabh Dube, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, P. Matorras Cuevas, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Hartmut Stadie, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Alexander Morton, Frank Würthwein, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Natascha Krammer, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Thomas McCauley, Candan Isik, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Vyacheslav Valuev, Salvatore Rappoccio, Stavros Mallios, Walaa Elmetenawee, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Nicolas Chanon, S. Lo Meo, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Korbinian Schweiger, Ilya Gorbunov, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Peter Timothy Cox, Krisztián Farkas, S. J. Qian, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Sushrut Karmarkar, Ulrich Goerlach, P. de Barbaro, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Gunther Roland, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Valentina Avati, K. El Morabit, Zheng Wang, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Sándor Lökös, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, R. Bi, Andrew Buccilli, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Sebastian Wieland, Anton Petrov, Torben Lange, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Marco Meschini, Joanne Cole, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Michael Mulhearn, Kenichi Hatakeyama, F. Gasparini, Guillaume Bourgatte, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, David Jonathan Hofman, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, K. Hurtado Anampa, Laura Martikainen, Rudy Ceccarelli, Paraskevas Gianneios, Virgil E Barnes, Irakli Lomidze, Andrzej Novak, J. Martins, Kelci Mohrman, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, A. Samalan, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Seth Cooper, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Francesca Maria Addesa, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Nikolai Golubev, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Mikko Lotti, Ricardo Eusebi, Benedikt Vormwald, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Xavier Janssen, M. Guchait, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Nicolo Cartiglia, Maxwell Chertok, Lalit Mohan Pant, Danek Kotlinski, A. Melo, Catherine Schiber, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Simon Regnard, Efe Yigitbasi, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, J. N. Butler, Alessio Ghezzi, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Abideh Jafari, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Leszek Grzanka, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Mingshui Chen, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Robert White, Enrica Migliore, Timo Peltola, M. I. Asghar, Juska Pekkanen, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Monika Mittal, Wing Yan Wong, Ludivine Ceard, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Alexander Lanev, Yao Yao, Felicitas Pauss, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Rohith Saradhy, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Francesco Ivone, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Giovanna Selvaggi, T. Berger, Johannes Haller, Vadim Oreshkin, Alexander Toropin, Davide Piccolo, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Byung Hun Oh, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, P. Bärtschi, S. W. Lee, Oliver Pooth, Andrés Cabrera, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Erika Garutti, L. Borgonovi, Emily MacDonald, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, B. Álvarez González, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Angira Rastogi, Ayse Polatoz, Petr Mandrik, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Jie Xiao, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Austin Baty, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Shin-Shan Yu, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, Fatma Boran, Leonardo Giannini, Nadeesha Wickramage, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, J. Davies, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Francesca Cavallari, Daniel Abercrombie, M. J. Kim, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Zhen Hu, Fabio Ravera, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, D. Del Re, Sezen Sekmen, Lara Zygala, B. Ribeiro Lopes, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Matthias Schnepf, M. P. Rauch, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, J. W. Andrejkovic, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Geum Bong Yu, Inseok Yoon, M. Campana, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Wenxing Fang, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Samuel May, Giuseppe Latino, W. E. Johns, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, C. Bernet, Paolo Azzurri, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Dylan Apparu, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Alessandro Giassi, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Victor Murzin, Maximilian Heindl, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Maria Teresa Grippo, Alexander Savin, Anatoli Zarubin, M. Finger, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, I. O. Atakisi, Sandeep Bhowmik, Niels Dupont, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, Ashok Kumar, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, D. Pérez Adán, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, J. Seixas, Vladislav Borchsh, Merve Ince, Etiennette Auffray, D. R. Muller, Titas Roy, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Negin Shafiei, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Y. Mohammed, Federica Primavera, Ian Reed, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Victor Golovtcov, Nikitas Loukas, Luisa Benussi, Huilin Qu, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Richard B. Lipton, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Abhishikth Mallampalli, R. Sharma, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, David Vannerom, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Francesco Carnevali, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, H. El Faham, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, A.N. Kozyrev, Simone Scarfi, Florian Eble, Q. Li, Katja Klein, Ashish Sharma, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kousik Naskar, Natale Demaria, Hannes Sakulin, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Nicolò Trevisani, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Chun Cheng, Martin Delcourt, Henning Kirschenmann, Zhaozhong Shi, Gregory Iles, Andreas Hinzmann, S. Chatterjee, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Ioannis Evangelou, A. A. Bin Anuar, Damir Lelas, Dajeong Jeon, Subash Chandra Behera, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Malgorzata Kazana, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dongjoon Song, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Si Xie, Robert Stone, A. De Wit, Simone Calzaferri, R. Taus, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, M. Tornago, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Laurent Forthomme, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Jonas Rübenach, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, S. Ha, Intae Yu, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Lucia Silvestris, Matthias Schröder, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, M. Teklishyn, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Federica Maria Simone, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, A. Rossi, Lorenzo Bianchini, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Tom A. Williams, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, D. Y. Wang, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Darin Acosta, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Kristian Allan Hahn, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Kenneth Long, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Koushik Mandal, Michael Reichmann, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Tilman Rohe, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Ac Williams, Andrew Levin, Aimilios Ioannou, Alexis Pompili, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Muhammad Imran Ahmad, Deborah Pinna, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, J. Fernandez Menendez, Y. D. Kim, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, J. Wanczyk, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, M. Nunez Ornelas, Matteo Cremonesi, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Nitish Dhingra, Alejandro Sanchez, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Stephen Butalla, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, You-ying Li, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Thomas Ferbel, Francesco Brivio, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Rajat Gupta, J. Thom, Stepan Obraztsov, Samuel Bein, Changgi Huh, Daniel Spitzbart, Anshul Kapoor, Mia Tosi, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Bonilla, Roberto Rossin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Alexander Ershov, A. Muthirakalayil Madhu, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Konstantin Shchablo, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Bennett Greenberg, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Christopher Cosby, Stephen Mrenna, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Michael Gordon, A. Richards, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, David Yu, K. Mota Amarilo, John Strologas, Amal Sarkar, Duje Giljanovic, Dimitrios Karasavvas, C. Fernandez Madrazo, Sitong An, Louise Skinnari, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Nicholas Manganelli, Nural Akchurin, N. G. Redaelli, Hannu Siikonen, Filippo Errico, Natalia Emriskova, T. T. Tran, A. Pellecchia, Jean-Louis Faure, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Marco Zanetti, Dzmitry Budkouski, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Frank Jensen, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Marco Bozzo, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Martina Malberti, Andreas Mussgiller, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Riccardo Bellan, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Jay Dittmann, Nazar Bartosik, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Jeffrey Roskes, Claudio Grandi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, M. Danilov, Marvin Johnson, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Mayda Velasco, Charis Kleio Koraka, Maria Margherita Obertino, Muhammad Gul, P. Van Mulders, Daniel Savoiu, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Marko Dragicevic, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Jan Eysermans, Kristian Harder, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Mintu Kumar, J. Duarte Campderros, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Zoltan Gecse, Z. A. Liu, Michele Gallinaro, George Karathanasis, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Peter Wittich, Nicholas Menendez, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Jingyan Li, R. Loveless, Dan Brunner, Sanghyun Ko, Jennifer Ott, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Valentin Sulimov, A. Bethani, Francesco Fabozzi, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Urs Langenegger, Giulio Mandorli, Andrea Perrotta, Jose Monroy, Giulia Sorrentino, L. Hay, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, Matthew Decaro, M. S. Meyer, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Fuqiang Wang, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Sergey Polikarpov, Daniele Ruini, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Pritam Kalbhor, Crisostomo Sciacca, Andrea Delgado, Maxim Goncharov, Duncan Leggat, S. Kaplan, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Km Alpana, Michail Bachtis, Anna Colaleo, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, G. Boudoul, Oleg Filatov, Joscha Knolle, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Bennett Marsh, Wolfgang Funk, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Vladimir Palichik, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, J. Ripoll Sau, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Christopher Brainerd, V. Smirnov, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, P. Priyanka, Nikolay Voytishin, David Walter, Kira Burt, Abanti Ranadhir Sahasransu, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, L. Urda Gómez, Alice Florent, Mykola Savitskyi, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, M. Lu, Gaël Perrin, Subhashish Bhattacharya, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Umesh Joshi, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Javier Cuevas, Jacopo Pazzini, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, Mostafa Mahdavikhorrami, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Marcello Abbrescia, Sanjay Kumar, Danila Tlisov, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, A. M. Rossi, Tanvi Wamorkar, Th. Müller, Taha Beyrouthy, Paul Sheldon, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Diogo Bastos, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, M. Zarucki, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, J. Mejia Guisao, Evan Koenig, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, C. Adloff, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. García Alonso, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Wang, Olivér Surányi, V. Milosevic, A. Khan, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Anton Karneyeu, M. Vander Donckt, Jochen Schieck, Hassan Abdalla, Antonio Cassese, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, M. León Coello, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Paolo Montagna, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, Sercan Sen, Y. Lee, D. P. Stickland, Leonardo Lunerti, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Pei-rong Yu, Aurélien Carle, Douja Darej, M. A. Segura Delgado, He He, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Markus Merschmeyer, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Joseph Reichert, W. L. Aldá Júnior, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Malvika Sharan, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Robert Lee, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, Ketino Kaadze, E. W. Vaandering, V. Re, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Mário Costa, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Michael Pitt, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Davide Zuolo, Kathryn Coldham, H. El Mamouni, Valerie Scheurer, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Nabin Poudyal, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Hevjin Yarar, Diwakar Vats, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, R. Frühwirth, K. W. Bell, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Giovanni Petrucciani, Tobias Kramer, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Oksana Bychkova, James Letts, Metin Yalvac
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, 027
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics
80 Seiten : Tabellen, DIagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-07994
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 07, pp.027. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, pp.027. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027⟩
WOS:000672676400003
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-87 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 07(7), 027 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(7), 27 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (7), Article: 27
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics
80 Seiten : Tabellen, DIagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-07994
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 07, pp.027. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, pp.027. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027⟩
WOS:000672676400003
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-87 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 07(7), 027 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(7), 27 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (7), Article: 27
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
CMS Collaboration: et al.
Measurements of Higgs boson production cross sections and couplings in events where the Higgs boson decays into a pair of photons are reported. Events are selected from a sample of proton-proton collisions at s√ = 13
Measurements of Higgs boson production cross sections and couplings in events where the Higgs boson decays into a pair of photons are reported. Events are selected from a sample of proton-proton collisions at s√ = 13
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::19178f395a217d4bdfb6baa5079c6183
Autor:
Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Ivan Ovtin, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, Giorgio Apollinari, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, Kyeongpil Lee, David Hamilton, Dominique Gigi, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, David Vannerom, Catherine Vander Velde, Marcos Fernandez, Shaaban Khalil, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Ulrich Heintz, Bjorn Burkle, Hanwen Wang, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Federico Siviero, Helena Bialkowska, Marcella Diemoz, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Martin Erdmann, Achim Stahl, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Dario Soldi, Gui Nyun Kim, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Andrea Gelmi, Andrew Wisecarver, Olena Hlushchenko, Sergey Petrushanko, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Hao Qiu, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Marius Teroerde, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Patricia McBride, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Mariana Araujo, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Wolfgang Adam, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Jennifer Chu, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Pierre Van Hove, Sung Won Lee, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, Jose Flix, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Georgia Karapostoli, Florian Joel J Bury, Marc Dünser, Davide Valsecchi, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Janek Bechtel, Umesh Joshi, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Marcos Cerrada, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, Igor Volobouev, Matej Roguljic, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Javier Cuevas, Özlem Özçelik, Yuan Chen, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Marcello Abbrescia, Akram Khan, Ruslan Chistov, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Anna Woodard, Marco Costa, Nikolai Golubev, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Danila Tlisov, Andrei Gritsan, Jian Wang, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Alexander Toropin, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Mykyta Haranko, Arash Jofrehei, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Nicolas Chanon, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Jeongeun Lee, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Efe Yigitbasi, Wing Yan Wong, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Samuel Nathan Webb, Alessio Ghezzi, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Tomas Kello, Anton Petrov, Alexander Lanev, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Mateusz Zarucki, Dan Quach, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Mate Csanad, Junho Choi, M. J. Kim, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Nick Van Remortel, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Alexandre Zabi, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, Ketino Kaadze, Samuel May, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Giuseppe Latino, William Tabb, Thong Nguyen, Rylan Conway, Hans Van Haevermaet, Meng Lu, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Patricia Rebello Teles, Matthew Kilpatrick, Tejinder Virdee, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Süleyman Durgut, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Alexander Titterton, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Werner Sun, Tommaso Boccali, Mohit Gola, Marino Missiroli, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Shubhanshu Chauhan, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Evan Ranken, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Andrei Starodumov, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, P. Klabbers, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Patrick Asenov, Sudeshna Banerjee, Alexander Dierlamm, Minna Leonora Vesterbacka Olsson, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Shahram Rahatlou, Vivek Sharma, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Victor Shang, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Saswati Nandan, Nicolò Tosi, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Elisabetta Manca, Camilla Galloni, Alex Dorsett, Vincenzo Daponte, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Chia-Ming Kuo, Candan Dozen, Nadir Daci, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Michael Wayne Arenton, Mohsen Khakzad, Siddhesh Sawant, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Vladimir Andreev, Aruna Nayak, Kerstin Borras, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Daniel R Claes, Gulsen Onengut, Xinmei Niu, Viktor Matveev, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Christoph Grab, Zhaozhong Shi, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Clemens Lange, Roberto Dell'Orso, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Margaret Zientek, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Sergey Troshin, Gervasio Gomez, Gregory Iles, Donghyun Song, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Giacomo Fedi, David D'Enterria, Liliana Teodorescu, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Andrew Wildridge, Unki Yang, Sangeun Lee, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Alessandro Rossi, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Archana Sharma, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Lucia Silvestris, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Kaitlin Salyer, Dragos Velicanu, Agostino De Iorio, Nuno Leonardo, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Vineet Kumar, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Tyler Mitchell, Yasser Mohammed, Ian Laflotte, Winston Ko, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Sándor Lökös, Philip Keicher, Vladimir Epshteyn, Helio Nogima, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Martin Kirakosyan, Oliver Rieger, Georgios Bakas, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, P. Chang, Elif Asli Yetkin, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Sanghyun Ko, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Atul Gurtu, Michael Hildreth, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Simone Giani, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Gian Mario Bilei, Bożena Boimska, Antonio Delgado Peris, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Kerem Cankocak, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, Harrison Prosper, Benjamin Krikler, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Kak Wong, Georgy Antchev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, David Walter, Matthias Schröder, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Chiara Amendola, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Renato Potenza, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Daniel Noonan, Alexander Nikitenko, Ashim Roy, Vladislav Shalaev, Daniel Diaz, Kyungwook Nam, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Max Philip Rauch, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Igor Lokhtin, Antonio Di Pilato, Zachary Lesko, Gabriella Pugliese, Rachel Yohay, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Andre Frankenthal, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Kelci Mohrman, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Jasvinder A. Singh, Andris Skuja, Jaebeom Park, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Illia Babounikau, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Hyunchul Kim, Zhixing Wang, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Peter Meiring, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Lata Panwar, Bilal Kiani, Ilaria Vai, Maciej Malawski, Kevin Lannon, Stephane Cooperstein, Barbara Chazin Quero, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Olaf Behnke, Reyer Band, Manfred Paulini, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Igor Smirnov, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Jordan Nash, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Janos Erö, Michael Revering, Plamen Iaydjiev, Erik Brücken, Achille Petrilli, Jessica Prisciandaro, Pierluigi Bortignon, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Leszek Grzanka, Robert M Harris, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, Zhengyun You, Kristian Harder, Mia Tosi, Andrew Mehta, Somnath Choudhury, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Zhicai Zhang, Sung Keun Park, Prashant Shukla, John Alison, Shimaa Abu Zeid, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Vladimir Petrov, Sushil Chauhan, Aimilios Ioannou, Milan Stojanovic, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Evgueni Vlasov, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Karl Ehataht, Thomas N. Williams, Julia Velkovska, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, G. Zumerle, Pieter Everaerts, Sourabh Dube, Sam Harper, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Sudha Ahuja, Nikolai Gorbounov, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Svenja Schumann, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Ruchi Chudasama, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Bryan Cardwell, Matteo Cremonesi, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Paolo Azzurri, Arun Kumar, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Jordan Damgov, Piotr Traczyk, D. Di Croce, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Sara Fiorendi, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Genady Gavrilov, Zeljko Antunovic, Vasken Hagopian, Aaron Dominguez, Peter Hansen, Basile Vermassen, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Abdollah Mohammadi, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Greg P Heath, Jose M Hernandez, David Jonathan Hofman, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Andrea Bellora, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Bugra Bilin, Laurent Favart, Kati Lassila-Perini, Natalia Emriskova, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Lukas Lechner, Petra Merkel, Matthias Schnepf, Stephen Butalla, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, De Hua Zhu, You-ying Li, Gillian Kopp, Marcus Hohlmann, Arthur Moraes, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Alberto Santoro, Grigory Safronov, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Daniel Rosenzweig, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Christoph Schäfer, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Celso Martinez Rivero, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Stefan A. Maier, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Salavat Abdullin, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, David Yu, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Jaime León Holgado, Angira Rastogi, Jiwon Park, Ayse Polatoz, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Davide Zuolo, Sergio Lo Meo, Dimitri Bourilkov, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Yeonju Go, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Si Xie, F. Simonetto, Robert Stone, Andrew Whitbeck, Christophe Ochando, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, Martin Lipinski, Giles Strong, Gregor Kasieczka, Sergio P Ratti, Viktor Veszpremi, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Frank Würthwein, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, Oleksii Toldaiev, Sebastian Wozniewski, Martti Raidal, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Emanuele Usai, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Giovanni Organtini, Redwan Habibullah, Aliaksandr Litomin, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Pallabi Das, Roberto Rossin, Salvatore My, Kaur Sandeep, Hong Ni, James Dolen, Freya Blekman, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Thomas Klijnsma, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, Austin Baty, Alexander Grohsjean, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Ulrich Goerlach, Simone Calzaferri, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, Yang Yang, Stephanie Kwan, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Hannes Sakulin, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Luca Guzzi, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Siew Yan Hoh, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Bainbridge, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Paolo Giacomelli, Shin-Shan Yu, Christian Veelken, Salim Cerci, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Carlos Avila, Radia Redjimi, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Nicholas Manganelli, Prakash Thapa, Dylan Hsu, Olmo Cerri, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Andrea Massironi, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Georgios Tsipolitis, Ksenia De Leo, Alexander Bylinkin, Marius Preuten, Sanjay Padhi, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Francisco Yumiceva, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, Rohith Saradhy, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Vladyslav Danilov, David Michael Morse, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Andrei Oskin, Nick Amin, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Yutaro Iiyama, Aliya Nigamova, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Alexandros Attikis, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, Susan Gascon, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Kenneth Call, Ritva Kinnunen, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Helena Malbouisson, Quan Wang, Miao Hu, Dener De Souza Lemos, Intae Yu, Nikolay Voytishin, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Priyanka Priyanka, Christopher George Tully, Panagiotis Kokkas, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Nicolo Cartiglia, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Gunther Roland, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Rajat Gupta, Igor Katkov, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Illia Khvastunov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Kira Burt, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Shabnam Jabeen, Eleni Erodotou, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Andreas Mussgiller, Giuseppe Barbagli, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Jan Tomsa, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Fotios Ptochos, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Simone Pigazzini, Thorsten Chwalek, Grigory Pivovarov, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Ralf Ulrich, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Niels Dupont, Juliette Alimena, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Paul Asmuss, Alexander Belyaev, Dennis Schwarz, Claudio Campagnari, Riccardo Del Burgo, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Stephanie Brandt, Pedro G Mercadante, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Hasan Ogul, Ivan Atanasov, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Tommaso Tedeschi, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, David Taylor, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Vincenzo Innocente, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Mattia Lizzo, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Mehar Ali Shah, Alice Florent, Siarhei Shulha, Merve Ince, Furkan Dolek, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Alessia Saggio, Suyong Choi, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Etiennette Auffray, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Silvano Tosi, Brian Francis, Paolo Spagnolo, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Andreas Hinzmann, Maurizio Biasini, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Claudio Quaranta, Ryan Heller, Eric Christian Chabert, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Lindsey Gray, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, D. R. Muller, Sandeep Bhowmik, Thiago Tomei, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Negin Shafiei, Lisa Borgonovi, Konstantin Matchev, Sarah Malik, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Paolo Gunnellini, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Jean-Marie Brom, Maksym Titov, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Paolo Checchia, Vieri Candelise, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Xavier Coubez, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Fabrice Couderc, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, Simon Regnard, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Egidio Longo, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Sean-Jiun Wang, Claudio Grandi, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Natasa Raicevic, Filip Moortgat, Sunil Bansal, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Emanuele Di Marco, Erica Brondolin, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Yonghoon Lee, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Francesco Micheli, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Robert Hirosky, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Yi-ting Duh, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Anton Dimitrov, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Pierluigi Paolucci, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Felipe Ramirez, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Giovanni Petrucciani, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Paul Dauncey, Marco Peruzzi, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Damir Lelas, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, Matthias Komm, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Subash Chandra Behera, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Jin Wang, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Deborah Pinna, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Konstantin Shchablo, Karim El Morabit, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Arnaud Steen, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, H. S. Chen, Nicola Amapane, Anna Benecke, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Kithsiri Malagalage, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Daniele Ruini, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Michail Bachtis, Bennett Greenberg, Maral Alyari, Boaz Klima, Bennett Marsh, Rishi Patel, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Michael Tytgat, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Volodymyr Myronenko, Valentin Sulimov, Mayda Velasco, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Luigi Fiore, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Todor Ivanov, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Salvatore Rappoccio, Loukas Gouskos, Senne Van Putte, Maksim Azarkin, Inkyu Park, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, James Strait, Tobias Kramer, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Christopher Madrid, Samila Muthumuni, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Kadri Ozdemir, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Andreas Nowack, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Olena Karacheban, Michael Albrow, Melanie Eich, Oleg Teryaev, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ada Solano, Gobinda Majumder, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Anna Macchiolo, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Alexey Vorobyev, Viesturs Veckalns, David Brunner, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Michael Reichmann, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Igor Dremin, Giovanna Selvaggi, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Thomas Schuh, Christophe Delaere, Stefano Argiro, Daniel Abercrombie, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sandeep Sharma, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Basil Schneider, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Olivér Surányi, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, Arnd Meyer, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jonas Rembser, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Xavier Janssen, Ignacio Redondo, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Luigi Benussi, Ken W Bell, Fatma Boran, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Giovanni Franzoni, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Elena Voevodina, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, Salvatore Costa, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Pierre Van Mechelen, Hugues Lattaud, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Yurii Maravin, Corrinne Mills, Sung Bin Oh, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Marta Ruspa, Victor Kim, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Duje Giljanovic, Jae Sung Kim, Markus Stoye, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Sonaina Undleeb, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Bhawna Gomber, Stepan Obraztsov, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Georg Auzinger, Vladislav Borchsh, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Indara Suarez, Zhenan Liu, Yong Ban, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Titas Roy, David Stickland, Yajun Mao, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Mikhail Kirsanov, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Jochen Schieck, Spandan Mondal, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Dmitry Kondratyev, James D. Olsen, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Andrea Cardini, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Hale Sert, Antonio Cassese, Victor Murzin, Biagio Rossi, Gian Piero Siroli, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, Miaoyuan Liu, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Kirika Uchida, Tulika Bose, Clément Grimault, Muriel Vander Donckt, M. Teklishyn, Katja Klein, Ashish Sharma, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Victor Golovtcov, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Alexander Zhokin, Diogo Bastos, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Martijn Mulders, Marius Metzler, Aashaq Shah, Wim De Boer, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Alexander Morton, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Gianluca Cerminara, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Abhisek Datta, Andrea Malara, Stavros Mallios, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Walaa Elmetenawee, Hee-Won Lee, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Ji Hyun Kim, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Mohammed Mahmoud, Andrea Benaglia, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, Gabriel Ayala, Tiziano Rovelli, Roberto Mulargia, Michal Bluj, Dylan Gilbert, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Daniel Pitzl, Sercan Sen, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Aurélien Carle, Thomas Bergauer, Kousik Naskar, Carlos Willmott, Anna Colaleo, Ivan Vila, Kamal Lamichhane, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Suman Chatterjee, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Simona Cometti, Adriano Di Florio, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Mary Hadley, Jan Kaspar, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Jorge Fraga, Hyunyong Kim, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Doyeong Kim, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Johann Rauser, Tomas Lindén, Grace Cummings, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Kirill Skovpen, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Alessandro Di Mattia, Alexander Spiridonov, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Jarne De Clercq, Robert Cousins, Carlos Erice, Andreas Werner Jung, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Dipika Dash, Roy Montalvo, Chandiprasad Kar, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Simon Christoph Schuler, Carlo Civinini, Kadir Ocalan, János Karancsi, Fabio Iemmi, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Austin Ball, Dario Menasce, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Marek Gruchala, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Bhumika Kansal, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Srinidhi Bheesette, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, James G Branson, He He, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, Prasant Kumar Rout, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Christopher Mcginn, Theodor Christian Herwig, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Daniel Robert Marlow, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Tahir Javaid, David Krofcheck, Yves Sirois, Jonathan Hollar, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Sudhir Malik, G. Gomez Ceballos, Vadim Alexakhin, Rizki Syarif, Nikos Varelas, Willis Lin, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Monoranjan Guchait, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Andreas Psallidas, Andrew Evans, Andrea Trapote, Douglas Wright, Adriana Dropulic, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Sébastien Viret, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Eddi A De Wolf, S. Sánchez Navas, Christopher Cosby, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Alessandro Da Rold, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Tomasz Gadek, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Ilya Gorbunov, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Li Yuan, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Michael Mulhearn, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Tatyana Dimova, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Marco Zanetti, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Carlos Lourenco, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Marvin Johnson, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, George Wei-Shu Hou, Maria Savina, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Thomas James, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Fabio Cossutti, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Andrea Perrotta, Jose Monroy, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Mehdi Rahmani, Shilpi Jain, Wolfgang Funk, Catherine Adloff, Alexander Golunov, Henning Keller, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Christopher Brainerd, Sijing Zhang, Mykola Savitskyi, Valeria Botta, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Javier Duarte, David Petyt, Uttiya Sarkar, Hans Rykaczewski, R.M. Brown, Chiara Mariotti, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Eshwen Bhal, Alibordi Muhammad, Giorgio Maggi, Artur Kalinowski, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Sadia Khalil, Stefan Grünendahl, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Maria Isabel Josa, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Junho Kim, Myriam Schönenberger, Seh Wook Lee, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Peter Robmann, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Tiziano Camporesi, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Jay Dittmann, A. Álvarez Fernández, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Kun Shi, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Maria Margherita Obertino, Muhammad Gul, Colin Fallon, Claudio Caputo, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, U. Gasparini, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Michele Gallinaro, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Tommaso Isidori, Junquan Tao, N. Smith, Pietro Faccioli, Peter Wittich, Francesco Fabozzi, Alberto Zucchetta, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Chad Flores, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Neil Schroeder, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Mikhail Dubinin, Paraskevas Gianneios, Wei Li, Oliver Pooth, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Andrés Cabrera, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, Ivan Amos Cali, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Philip Baringer, Barbara Clerbaux, George Stephans, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Pritam Palit, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Camille Camen, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Daniele Pedrini, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Emyr Clement, Benedikt Maier, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, James Letts, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Vipin Bhatnagar, Geonhee Oh, Andrey Belyaev, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Ece Aşılar, Garrett Funk, Kamuran Dilsiz, Irene Dutta, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Alexander Fröhlich, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Daniel Savoiu, Kenneth Bloom, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Michel Della Negra, Monika Bharti, George Karathanasis, Brandon Allen, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Jingyan Li, Sandhya Jain, Urs Langenegger, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Pritam Kalbhor, Zhangqier Wang, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Vladimir Palichik, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Petra Van Mulders, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Thomas Kress, Troy Mulholland, Seungkyu Ha, Daniele Fasanella, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Edoardo Bossini, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Andrea Piccinelli, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Min Suk Kim, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, Cristina Riccardi, Joscha Knolle, Marta Tornago, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Vyacheslav Valuev, Albert De Roeck, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Erik Butz, Souvik Das, Márton Bartók, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Malgorzata Kazana, Hyejin Kwon, Mauro De Palma, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, Gage Dezoort, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Vivian O'Dell, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Mingshui Chen, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Ludivine Ceard, Matevz Tadel, Yannik Rath, Predrag Cirkovic, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Inseok Yoon, Paoti Chang, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Pawel de Barbaro, Vilius Cepaitis, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Alexander Dermenev, Dong Ho Moon, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Brandon Bonham, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Serguei Volkov, Maria Aldaya Martin, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Fabrizio Fabbri, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Jim Freeman, Brent Yates, Geum Bong Yu, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Amitabh Lath
Publikováno v:
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 01, pp.148. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(1), 148 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148
WOS:000613472700001
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-68 (2021)
The Journal of high energy physics
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (1
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 01, pp.148. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148⟩
60 Seiten : Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-03902
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (1), Article: 148
Journal of high energy physics 01(1), 148 (1-67) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 01, pp.148. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(1), 148 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148
WOS:000613472700001
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-68 (2021)
The Journal of high energy physics
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (1
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 01, pp.148. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148⟩
60 Seiten : Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-03902
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (1), Article: 148
Journal of high energy physics 01(1), 148 (1-67) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
CMS collaboration: et al.
Evidence for Higgs boson decay to a pair of muons is presented. This result combines searches in four exclusive categories targeting the production of the Higgs boson via gluon fusion, via vector boson fusion, in associ
Evidence for Higgs boson decay to a pair of muons is presented. This result combines searches in four exclusive categories targeting the production of the Higgs boson via gluon fusion, via vector boson fusion, in associ
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::c86f78c7a7d3cb9a920124cd90605b98
https://hdl.handle.net/11588/907872
https://hdl.handle.net/11588/907872
Autor:
Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Yi-ting Duh, Andrea Cardini, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Michael Albrow, Melanie Eich, Anna Macchiolo, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Ivan Vila, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Christophe Delaere, Suman Chatterjee, Tomas Lindén, Sergio P Ratti, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, Giovanni Organtini, Alessia Saggio, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Paolo Spagnolo, John Alison, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Carlo Civinini, Claudio Quaranta, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Greg P Heath, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Fabio Iemmi, Bhumika Kansal, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Sándor Lökös, Lindsey Gray, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Igor Dremin, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Jaime León Holgado, Dimitri Bourilkov, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Atul Gurtu, Benjamin Krikler, Miaoyuan Liu, Kelci Mohrman, Jaebeom Park, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Peter Meiring, J. Thieman, Barbara Chazin Quero, Leszek Grzanka, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Miranda Bryson, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Pierluigi Bortignon, Milan Stojanovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Sara Fiorendi, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Matthias Schnepf, Nicolò Trevisani, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, Prasant Kumar Rout, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Sebastian Wieland, Aliaksandr Litomin, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Pallabi Das, Shabnam Jabeen, Thomas Reitenspiess, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Hee-Won Lee, Alexandre Zabi, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Natale Demaria, Inna Makarenko, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, A. C. Bundock, D. R. Muller, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Negin Shafiei, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Nicola Amapane, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, Salim Cerci, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Pierluigi Paolucci, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Marco Costa, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, Victor Shang, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Nikolai Golubev, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, Xuli Yan, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Wim De Boer, Hale Sert, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, Tulika Bose, Yuan Chen, Guillaume Bourgatte, Muriel Vander Donckt, M. Teklishyn, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Thiago Tomei, Vasken Hagopian, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Stefan A. Maier, Hyejin Kwon, Mauro De Palma, Jeremy Mans, Olivér Surányi, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, David Vannerom, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Kerstin Borras, Diana Seitova, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Li Yuan, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Manfred Jeitler, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, Tiziano Rovelli, De Hua Zhu, Michal Bluj, Umesh Joshi, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Wing Yan Wong, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, J. O. Gosewisch, Fabrizio Palla, Marc Osherson, Paola Salvini, Donghyun Song, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Giacomo Fedi, Marcos Fernandez, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Redwan Habibullah, Liliana Teodorescu, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Yao Yao, David Colling, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Amina Zghiche, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Gage Dezoort, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Luigi Benussi, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Matej Roguljic, Catherine Vander Velde, Giuseppe Iaselli, Javier Cuevas, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Alexander Lanev, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Alessandro Di Mattia, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Michael Reichmann, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Serguei Afanasiev, Max Philip Rauch, Malte Backhaus, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Matthias Schröder, Kyungwook Nam, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Stefanos Leontsinis, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Adolf Bornheim, Katerina Lipka, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, Eddi A De Wolf, Hong Ni, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Paraskevas Gianneios, Hyunchul Kim, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Marcella Diemoz, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Martin Kirakosyan, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Luca Guzzi, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Sergei Gninenko, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Giuseppe Barbagli, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Gianny Mestdach, Oliver Rieger, Pavel Bunin, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Maria Rosaria Di Domenico, Guo-Ming Chen, Mohammad Hassan Hassanshahi, David Petyt, Uttiya Sarkar, Hans Rykaczewski, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Bainbridge, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Ruslan Chistov, Sunil Bansal, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Meenakshi Narain, Carlos Lourenco, Kadri Ozdemir, Chosila Sutantawibul, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Oliver Pooth, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, S. Wunsch, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Marcello Abbrescia, Jochen Schieck, Yang Yang, James Strait, Antonio Cassese, Jarne De Clercq, Achim Stahl, Dennis Noll, Pierre Van Mechelen, Chiara Mariotti, Corrinne Mills, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Maria Florencia Canelli, Andrés Cabrera, Lata Panwar, Danila Tlisov, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Marta Ruspa, Robert Cousins, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Philip Keicher, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Kadir Ocalan, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Vladimir Epshteyn, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Erik Brücken, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Georgios Bakas, S. Sánchez Navas, Achille Petrilli, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Georg Auzinger, Jindrich Lidrych, Mariana Araujo, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Aimilios Ioannou, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Alexander Nikitenko, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Jasvinder A. Singh, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, Austin Ball, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Alessio Boletti, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Vivian O'Dell, Samuel May, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Leonardo Giannini, Max Neukum, Kevin Sung, Viktor Savrin, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Christoph Heidecker, Saswati Nandan, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Tomasz Gadek, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Grace Cummings, Jan Van Der Linden, Amitabh Lath, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emil Sørensen Bols, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Matteo Cremonesi, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Arash Jofrehei, Dipika Dash, Srinidhi Bheesette, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Georgy Antchev, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Yasser Assran, Marco Rovere, Zhixing Wang, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Giuseppe Latino, Sandeep Kaur, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Tanvi Wamorkar, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Clément Grimault, Panja-Riina Luukka, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Özlem Özçelik, Andreas Hinzmann, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Stephen Butalla, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Stefan Grünendahl, Wit Busza, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Dylan Apparu, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Amedeo Staiano, Aurélien Carle, Douja Darej, Maria Savina, Süleyman Durgut, Martina Vit, Robert Schöfbeck, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Philip Chang, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Gabriella Pugliese, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Ivan Ovtin, Michael Revering, Giorgio Apollinari, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Brian L Winer, Antonio Delgado Peris, Ioannis Evangelou, Lisa Borgonovi, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Simon Regnard, Torben Lange, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Julia Velkovska, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Michael Mulhearn, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Daniel Spitzbart, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Maria Isabel Josa, Vyacheslav Valuev, Julie Managan Hogan, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Roy Montalvo, Douglas Berry, Shashikant Dugad, Miroslav Finger, Maciej Malawski, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Vladimir Karjavine, Xin Chen, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Vladyslav Danilov, Alessandro Rossi, Reham Aly, Alexander Spiridonov, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Kevin Lannon, Roberto Rossin, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Amandeep Singh Bakshi, Paul Dauncey, Genady Gavrilov, Teresa Rodrigo, Marcus Hohlmann, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Nabin Poudyal, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Christos Roskas, Robert Hirosky, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Damir Lelas, Maria Cepeda, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Subash Chandra Behera, Byeonghak Ko, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Jeroen Hegeman, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Eva Halkiadakis, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Marijus Ambrozas, Zhaozhong Shi, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Csaba Hajdu, Frank Glege, Wael Haj Ahmad, Emyr Clement, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Gilles De Lentdecker, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Erik Butz, Souvik Das, Peter Robmann, Arthur Moraes, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Maria Spiropulu, Maria Teresa Grippo, Maxim Perfilov, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Salvatore My, Christian Dorfer, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Juliette Alimena, Daniel Winterbottom, Radek Zlebcik, Anatoli Zarubin, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Debabrata Bhowmik, Paul Asmuss, Thorben Quast, Conor Henderson, Tim Ziemons, Kaur Sandeep, Matthias Komm, Márton Bartók, Siew Yan Hoh, Nadeesha Wickramage, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, James Dolen, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Vladimir Cherepanov, Javier Duarte, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Fabio Cossutti, Alexey Vorobyev, Jordan Damgov, Peter Hansen, Lucas Corcodilos, Sam Harper, Carlos Florez, Basile Vermassen, Shuichi Kunori, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Rishi Patel, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Kyeongpil Lee, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Antonio Rossi, Teruki Kamon, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Salvatore Buontempo, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Abdollah Mohammadi, James Buchanan, Christina Snyder, Jian Wang, Alexander Toropin, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Virgil E Barnes, Tiziano Camporesi, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Po-Hsun Chen, Bisnupriya Sahu, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Andreas Albert, Ahmad Lotfy, James Letts, Hasan Ogul, Ivan Atanasov, Daniel R Claes, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Hideki Okawa, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Andrzej Novak, Sudhir Malik, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Vitaliano Ciulli, Konstantin Matchev, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, Jean-Marie Brom, Anadi Canepa, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Dario Menasce, Marek Gruchala, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Ettore Focardi, Gigi Rolandi, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Ilia Zhizhin, Cristian Pena, Ulrich Heintz, Isabelle De Bruyn, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Paolo Azzurri, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Silvio Donato, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Erica Brondolin, Samila Muthumuni, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Ali Eren Simsek, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Celia Fernandez Madrazo, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Jean-Laurent Agram, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Jim Freeman, Theodor Christian Herwig, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Frank Jensen, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, Gregory Iles, Egidio Longo, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Roland Horisberger, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Daniele Fasanella, Yuan Chao, Jay Dittmann, Quan Wang, Alexander Dierlamm, Yves Sirois, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Joern Schwandt, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Bjorn Burkle, Federico Siviero, Helena Bialkowska, D. Del Re, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Maria Margherita Obertino, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, Martin Erdmann, Brent Yates, Geum Bong Yu, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Yonghoon Lee, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, John Rander, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Ulrich Husemann, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Ulrich Goerlach, Teresa Lenz, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Laurent Mirabito, Nicola Turini, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Steven Lowette, Dario Soldi, Davide Di Croce, Cristina Mantilla, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Gobinda Majumder, Shilpi Jain, Fatma Boran, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Yen-Jie Lee, Vukasin Milosevic, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Louis Lyons, Lara Zygala, Hugues Lattaud, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Prakash Thapa, Monoranjan Guchait, Olmo Cerri, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Loukas Gouskos, Muhammad Gul, Colin Fallon, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Todor Ivanov, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Efe Yigitbasi, Ana Ovcharova, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Inkyu Park, Chia-Ming Kuo, Samet Lezki, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Alessio Ghezzi, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Ka Tung Lau, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Oliver Gutsche, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Michele Gallinaro, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Yajun Mao, Andrew Wisecarver, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Tommaso Isidori, Junquan Tao, Sergey Petrushanko, Andrea Venturi, Malgorzata Kazana, Peter Wittich, A. Bethani, Francesco Fabozzi, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Senne Van Putte, Maksim Azarkin, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Giovanni Petrucciani, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, David Mason, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Andrei Starodumov, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Mia Tosi, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Carlos Avila, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Aniello Spiezia, Tommaso Tedeschi, Marius Teroerde, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Mikhail Kirsanov, Seth Cooper, Francesca Maria Addesa, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Nikolaos Manthos, Mate Csanad, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Martin Grunewald, Ketino Kaadze, Pei-rong Yu, Francisco Yumiceva, Basil Schneider, Ritva Kinnunen, Chad Flores, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Andrea Perrotta, Antonio Vilela Pereira, P. Klabbers, Jose Monroy, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Prashant Shukla, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Fuqiang Wang, Brian Dorney, Sergey Polikarpov, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Ignacio Redondo, Siddhesh Sawant, Plamen Iaydjiev, William Tabb, Thong Nguyen, Joachim Baechler, Biagio Rossi, Kirika Uchida, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Mehdi Rahmani, Wolfgang Funk, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Jose Flix, Leonid Didukh, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Xavier Janssen, Ken W Bell, Alexander Titterton, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Brieuc Francois, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Georgia Karapostoli, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Nicolo Cartiglia, Victor Murzin, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Salavat Abdullin, Mingshui Chen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Andris Skuja, Jan Tomsa, Shao Min Tan, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Florian Joel J Bury, Davide Valsecchi, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Thorsten Chwalek, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Christian Dziwok, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Aashaq Shah, Shane Breeze, James G Branson, Bobae Kim, Catherine Adloff, Henning Keller, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Iban Jose Cabrillo, He He, Matthias Wolf, Christopher Brainerd, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Alexandra Tews, David Yu, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Vadim Oreshkin, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Jay Roberts, Spandan Mondal, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Zhenan Liu, Byung Hun Oh, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, M. J. Kim, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Nicolò Tosi, Sijing Zhang, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Abanti Ranadhir Sahasransu, Fabio Ravera, Rajat Gupta, Andrey Uzunian, Daniele Pedrini, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Nadir Daci, Monika Mittal, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Paolo Ronchese, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Maria Giulia Ratti, Badder Marzocchi, Ludivine Ceard, Sanjay Kumar Swain, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Patrick Asenov, Sudeshna Banerjee, Katja Klein, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Serdal Damarseckin, Iuri Bagaturia, Yuri Gershtein, Vladimir Andreev, Benedikt Maier, Dimitrios Karasavvas, David Krofcheck, Aruna Nayak, Nicholas Manganelli, Camilla Galloni, Jonathan Hollar, Abhisek Datta, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Ashish Sharma, Zhengyun You, Andrew Mehta, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Bryan Cardwell, Mohammed Mahmoud, Julia Thom, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Matevz Tadel, Mohsen Khakzad, Yannik Rath, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Irene Bachiller, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, J. Zhang, Robert M Harris, Mykola Savitskyi, Willis Lin, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Valeria Botta, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Emmanuelle Perez, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Martijn Mulders, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Sushrut Karmarkar, Igor Katkov, Andrew Buccilli, Jan Kaspar, Gulsen Onengut, Hyunyong Kim, Marius Metzler, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Joachim Mnich, Finn Rebassoo, Andreas Mussgiller, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Cristina Riccardi, Roberto Dell'Orso, Sergey Troshin, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Gian Piero Siroli, Andrea Piccinelli, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Erika Garutti, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Gervasio Gomez, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Ian Laflotte, Archana Sharma, Sung Won Lee, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Andrew Evans, Fotios Ptochos, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Akram Khan, Roberto Mulargia, Jose M Hernandez, Lucia Silvestris, Neeti Parashar, David D'Enterria, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Tomas Kello, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, Sezen Sekmen, Denis Rathjens, Helio Nogima, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Vivan Nguyen, Sevil Salur, Viktor Matveev, Min Suk Kim, Vipin Bhatnagar, Sergio Sanchez Cruz, Kirill Skovpen, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Lukas Lechner, Joscha Knolle, Marta Tornago, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Clemens Lange, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Konstantin Shchablo, Karim El Morabit, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Andrey Belyaev, Candan Isik, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Ece Aşılar, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Dylan Gilbert, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Renato Potenza, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Inseok Yoon, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Klaus Rabbertz, Ashfaq Ahmad, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Arun Kumar, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Tyler Mitchell, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, Piotr Traczyk, Kousik Naskar, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Simona Cometti, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Robin Aggleton, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Ferhat Ozok, Jeffrey Roskes, Prasanna Siddireddy, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, David Jonathan Hofman, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Pesaresi, Jehad Mousa, Jae Sung Kim, Kamuran Dilsiz, Giles Strong, Geonhee Oh, Claudia Ciocca, Claudio Grandi, Jeong-Eun Lee, Kaitlin Salyer, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Antonio Di Pilato, Agostino De Iorio, Tielige Mengke, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Volodymyr Myronenko, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Michael Pitt, Illia Babounikau, Mayda Velasco, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Alexander Fröhlich, Ashim Roy, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Andre Frankenthal, Jung-Hyun Kim, Adriano Di Florio, Claus Kleinwort, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Alexander Savin, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Markus Klute, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Raman Khurana, S Zakharov, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Torben Dreyer, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Bennett Greenberg, Maral Alyari, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Hannes Sakulin, Andreas Psallidas, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Douglas Wright, George Wei-Shu Hou, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Paula Eerola, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Kenneth Bloom, Tommaso Diotalevi, Anton Petrov, Pawel de Barbaro, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Christopher Cosby, Vineet Kumar, Bradley Cox, Stephen Mrenna, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Irene Dutta, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Igor Smirnov, Costas Foudas, Manoj Sharan, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, Gabriele Benelli, Vilius Cepaitis, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Danyer Pérez Adán, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Rudy Ceccarelli, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Daniel Treille, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Sebastian Wuchterl, Edoardo Bossini, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, Erich Schmitz, Alexander Dermenev, Dong Ho Moon, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Rohith Saradhy, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Shahram Rahatlou, Andrei Oskin, Tariq Aziz, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, Dave M Newbold, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Alessandro Da Rold, Tatyana Dimova, Daniel Savoiu, Sung Bin Oh, Sandhya Jain, Andrew Levin, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Duje Giljanovic, Zhicai Zhang, Somnath Choudhury, Zhangqier Wang, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Marco Zanetti, James Alexander, Ruchi Chudasama, Lukasz Kreczko, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Tae Jeong Kim, Rui Xiao, Tamas Novak, Marko Dragicevic, Kevin Burkett, Willard Johns, Brandon Bonham, Valentina Mariani, German Martinez, Ivan Shvetsov, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Monika Bharti, George Karathanasis, Petra Van Mulders, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Dominique Gigi, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Thomas Kress, Slawek Tkaczyk, Sanghyun Ko, Byung-Sik Hong, Andrea Massironi, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Michael Hildreth, Marvin Johnson, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, David Brunner, Serguei Volkov, Ralf Florian Von Cube, Maria Aldaya Martin, Arnd Meyer, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Gui Nyun Kim, Nick Van Remortel, Chad Freer, Jonas Rembser, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, David Stickland, Christopher Madrid, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Stefan Piperov, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Mohit Gola, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Wajid Ali Khan, Jingyu Luo, Xudong Lyu, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Jingyan Li, Urs Langenegger, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Simone Giani, Aaron Dominguez, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Pritam Kalbhor, Christopher George Tully, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Celso Martinez Rivero, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Bożena Boimska, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Federica Legger, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Stephanie Brandt, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Sandeep Bhowmik, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Tuure Tuuva, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Claudia Pistone, Filippo Errico, Christoph Garbers, Jean-Louis Faure, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Wolfgang Adam, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Filip Moortgat, Kak Wong, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Pierre Van Hove, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Angira Rastogi, Vladimir Palichik, Brian Francis, Ozgun Kara, Marc Dünser, Janek Bechtel, Jiwon Park, Albert De Roeck, Ayse Polatoz, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Joshua Bendavid, Neil Schroeder, Nicanor Colino, Austin Baty, Paolo Checchia, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, David Walter, Alain Givernaud, Paolo Giacomelli, Shin-Shan Yu, Seth Moortgat, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Georgios Tsipolitis, Ksenia De Leo, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Sanjay Padhi, Predrag Milenovic, Marcos Cerrada, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Mikhail Dubinin, Kin Ho Lo, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Vladislav Shalaev, Andrei Gritsan, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Stephane Cooperstein, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, John Strologas, Claude Charlot, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Varun Sharma, Natalia Emriskova, Dzmitry Budkouski, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Junho Kim, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Wenyu Zhang, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Ivan Amos Cali, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Miao Hu, Bennett Marsh, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Camille Camen, A. Álvarez Fernández, Kun Shi, Claudio Caputo, Sangeun Lee, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Alberto Zucchetta, Oleg Teryaev, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ada Solano, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Andrea Malara, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, Jorge Fraga, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Gian Mario Bilei, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Sourabh Dube, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Alberto Santoro, Grigory Safronov, Sebastian Wozniewski, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Emanuele Usai, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Mateusz Zarucki, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Yutaro Iiyama, S. Ha, Intae Yu, Priyanka Priyanka, Rylan Conway, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Meng Lu, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Jin Wang, Deborah Pinna, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Victor Golovtcov, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Diogo Bastos, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Pedrame Bargassa, Nick Amin, Nikolay Voytishin, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Mehar Ali Shah, Alice Florent, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Vladimir Chekhovsky
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (3)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.257. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 257
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
52 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04881
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.257. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 257 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 257
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
The Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of high energy physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-57 (2021)
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 257 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257
Journal of High Energy Physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.257. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 257
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
52 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04881
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.257. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 257 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 257
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
The Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of high energy physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-57 (2021)
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 257 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A search for nonresonant production of Higgs boson pairs via gluon-gluon and vector boson fusion processes in final states with two bottom quarks and two photons is presented. The search uses data from proton-proton col
A search for nonresonant production of Higgs boson pairs via gluon-gluon and vector boson fusion processes in final states with two bottom quarks and two photons is presented. The search uses data from proton-proton col
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::f9efdfa6307ea34d87241787da4505a1
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.11850/480340
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.11850/480340
Autor:
Khachatryan, V., Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Ambrogi, F., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Eroe, J., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Fruehwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Madlener, T., Mikulec, I., Pitters, F. M., Rad, N., Schieck, J., Schoefbeck, R., Spanring, M., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C. -E., Zarucki, M., Chekhovsky, V., Litomin, A., Makarenko, V., Gonzalez, J. Suarez, Beaumont, W., Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Di Croce, D., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Pieters, M., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., Chhibra, S. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Lontkovskyi, D., Lowette, S., Marchesini, I., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Python, Q., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Delannoy, H., Dorney, B., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Makarenko, I., Moureaux, L., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., V, er Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Wezenbeek, L., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Khvastunov, I., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Delcourt, M., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Lemaitre, V., Mondal, K., Prisci, Aro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Vischia, P., Wuyckens, S., Zobec, J., Alves, G. A., Correia Silva, G., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Aida Junior, W. L., Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Coelho, E., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., De Jesus Damiao, D., Fonseca De Souza, S., Malbouisson, H., Martins, J., Matos Figueiredo, D., Medina Jaime, M., Melo De Almeida, M., Mora Herrera, C., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Rebello Teles, P., Sanchez Rosas, L. J., Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F., Vilela Pereira, A., Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fern, ez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S, Ra, S., Aleks, Rov, A., Antchev, G., Atanasov, I., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Bonchev, M., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Fang, W., Guo, Q., Wang, H., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Hu, Z., Wang, Y., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Jiang, C. H., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z., Sharma, R., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Thomas-Wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Chen, G., Levin, A., Li, L., Li, Q., Lu, M., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, J., Yang, D., You, Z., Gao, X., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Sarkar, A., Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ramirez, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Vanegas Arbelaez, N., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I., Sculac, T., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Mesic, B., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Ather, M. W., Attikis, A., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Tsiakkouri, D., Finger, M., Finger, J, R., Kveton, A., Tomsa, J., Ayala, E., Jarrin, E. Carrera, Abdalla, H., Mohamed, A., Salama, E., Mahmoud, M. A., Mohammed, Y., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Raidal, M., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Karimaki, V., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Laurila, S., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., R, Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Ahuja, S., Amendola, C., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Busson, P., Chariot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., de Cassagnac, R. Grapier, Kucher, I., Lobanov, A., Perez, C. Martin, Nguyen, M., Och, O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J. -L., Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J. -M., Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Fontaine, J. -C., Gele, D., Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A. -C., Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Jain, Sa., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., Donckt, M. V, Viret, S., Adamov, G., Tsamalaidze, Z., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Preuten, M., Rauch, M. P., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Ghosh, S., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Millet, P., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Quast, T., Radziej, M., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Dziwok, C., Flugge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Petersen, H. Aarup, Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I., Baxter, S., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bin Anuar, A. A., Borras, K., Botta, V., Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Connor, P., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Danilov, V., De Wit, A., Defranchis, M. M., Didukh, L., Damiani, D. Dominguez, Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Elwood, A., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Goettlicher, P., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Haranko, M., Harb, A., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasem, A., Kasemann, M., Katsas, P., Kaveh, H., Keaveney, J., Kleinwort, C., Knolle, J., Kruecker, D., Lange, W., Lenz, T., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Maser, H., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A., Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Missiroli, M., Mnich, J., Muhl, C., Mussgiller, A., Myronenko, V., Otarid, Y., Adan, D. Perez, Pflitsch, S. K., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Rol, Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scheurer, V., Schuetze, P., Schwanenberger, C., Shevchenko, R., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Tholen, H., Tonon, N., Turkot, O., Vagnerini, A., Van de Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Zenaiev, O., Zlebcik, R., Zuber, A., Aggleton, R., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., De Leo, K., Dreyer, T., Ebrahimi, A., Feindt, F., Froehlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gonzalez, D., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Karavdina, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kurz, S., Kutzner, V., Lange, J., Lange, T., Malara, A., Multhaup, J., Niemeyer, C. E. N., Nigamova, A., Rodriguez, K. J. Pena, Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schumann, S., Schw, T, J., Schwarz, D., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrueck, G., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I., Akbiyik, M., Baselga, M., Baur, S., Baus, C., Bechtel, J., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Floeh, K., Giffels, M., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Iqbal, M. A., Katkov, I., Keicher, P., Koppenhoefer, R., Kudella, S., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Mozer, M. U., Mueller, D., Mueller, Th., Musich, M., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schaefer, D., Schnepf, M., Schroeder, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I., Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Woehrmann, C., Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Anagnostou, G., Asenov, P., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Paspalaki, G., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-Katsikakis, A., Mertzimekis, T. J., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I., Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I., Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Aslanoglou, X., Evangelou, I., Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Mallios, S., Manitara, K., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Strologas, J., Bartok, M., Chudasama, R., Csanad, M., Gadallah, M. M. A., Major, P., M, Al, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Suranyi, O., Veres, G. I., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Csorgo, T., Lokos, S., Nemes, F., Novak, T., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Dash, D., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Sahoo, D. K., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beni, S. B., Bhatnagar, V., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Lohan, M., Meena, M., S, Eep, K., Sharma, S., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhattacharya, S., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., N, An, S., Palit, P., Purohit, A., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V., Kumar, V., Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Bhat, M. A., Dugad, S., Verma, R. Kumar, Sarkar, U., Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, S., Das, P., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Sahoo, N., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Kapoor, A., Kothekar, K., P, Ey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Bakhshiansohi, H., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Naseri, M., Felcini, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I., Merlin, J. A., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Ciocca, C., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fontanesi, E., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., I, C., Guiducci, L., Iemmi, F., Lo Meo, S., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D'Aless, Ro, R., Fiori, F., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Beschi, A., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Ciriolo, V., De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, R., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Menasce, D., Monti, F., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Fienga, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Layer, L., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Voevodina, E., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Boletti, A., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Manzano, P. De Castro, Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tiko, A., Tosi, M., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V., Ressegotti, M., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I., Vitulo, P., Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V., Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V., Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giannini, L., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Orli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., I, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Biino, C., Cappati, A., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Ruspa, M., Salvatico, R., Siviero, F., Sola, V., Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Trocino, D., Belforte, S., C, Elise, V., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, S. I., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Ha, S., Hong, B., Lee, K., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., Nam, K., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I., Jeon, D., Kim, J. H., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Watson, I. J., Yoo, H. D., Choi, Y., Hwang, C., Jeong, Y., Lee, Y., Yu, I., Maghrbi, Y., Veckalns, V., Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan, Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Valencia Palomo, L., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I., Lopez-Fern, Ez, R., Sanchez-Hern, Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Eysermans, J., Pedraza, I., Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Morelos Pineda, A., Mijuskovic, J., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, M. I., Awan, M. I. M., Hassan, Q., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Rybczynski, M., Wlodarczyk, Z., Avati, V., Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Blocki, J., Cyz, A., Gladysz-Dziadus, E., Zychowski, P., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Frueboes, T., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Traczyk, P., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Byszuk, A., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Olszewski, M., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Di Francesco, A., Faccioli, P., Galinhas, B., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Seixas, J., Shchelina, K., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Bunin, P., Ershov, Y., Gavrilenko, M., Golutvin, I., Gorbunov, I., Kamenev, A., Karjavine, V., Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V., Moisenz, P., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V., Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I., Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, A., Guber, F., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Kurepin, A. B., Maevskaya, A. I., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V., Filippov, S. N., Gavrilov, V., Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V., Pozdnyakov, I., Safronov, G., Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Bychkova, O., Chadeeva, M., Philippov, D., Popova, E., Rusinov, V., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Bogdanova, G., Boos, E., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Khein, L., Klyukhin, V., Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I., Lukina, O., Obraztsov, S., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V., Snigirev, A., Volkov, P., Volkov, V., Blinov, V., Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Ovtin, I., Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Kachanov, V., Kalinin, A., Kharlov, Y., Konstantinov, D., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Sadovsky, S. A., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Iuzhakov, A., Okhotnikov, V., Sukhikh, L., Borchsh, V., Ivanchenko, V., Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Cirkovic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Stojanovic, M., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez, Fern, Bachiller, I., Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Pais, A., ez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hern, J. M., Ez, Josa, M. I., Moran, D., Navarro Tobar, A., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Soares, M. S., Triossi, A., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., ez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I., Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Rodriguez Bouza, V., Sanchez Cruz, S., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chazin Quero, B., Duarte Campderros, J., Ez, M., ez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Ricci-Tam, F., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Russo, L., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I., Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayan, M. K., A, Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, D. D. C., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Akgun, B., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Bortignon, P., Bossini, E., Brondolin, E., Camporesi, T., Cerminara, G., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., Daponte, V., David, A., De Roeck, A., Deile, M., Di Maria, R., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fallavollita, F., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Franzoni, G., Fulcher, J., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Gruchala, M., Guilbaud, M., Gulhan, D., Hegeman, J., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V., James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Massironi, A., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Ngadiuba, J., Niedziela, J., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Sphicas, P., Steggemann, J., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Vartak, A., Verzetti, M., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Caminada, L., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Rohe, T., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Cal, Ri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Gadek, T., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A. -M., Manzoni, R. A., Meinhard, M. T., Micheli, F., Musella, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pauss, F., Perovic, V., Perrin, G., Perrozzi, L., Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Shchutska, L., Stampf, V., Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka, Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., De Cosa, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I., Rauco, G., Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Wertz, S., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chang, P., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W. -S., Y. Y., Li, R. -S., Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., Yazgan, E., Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Agyel, D., Anagul, S., Bakirci, M. N., Bilican, F., Boran, F., Celik, A., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I., Eskut, E., Gokbulut, G., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Hos, I., Isik, C., Kanga, E. E., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Pinar, E., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Sozbilir, U., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Topakli, H., Turkcapar, S., Uslan, E., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Ozcelik, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Sen, F. Aydogmus, Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Burns, D., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., Sakuma, T., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Taylor, J., Titterton, A., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Ellis, K. V., Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Bundock, A., Cepaitis, V., Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Everaerts, P., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A. -M., Malik, S., Martelli, A., Milosevic, V., Nash, J., Palladino, V., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Stoye, M., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Virdee, T., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Zenz, S. C., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Mackay, C. K., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Call, K., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Madrid, C., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Smith, C., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., A. M. Vargas, Ez, Buccilli, A., Charaf, O., Cooper, S. I., Gleyzer, S. V., Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Gastler, D., Richardson, C., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I., Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Coubez, X., Cutts, D., Duh, Y. T., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwok, K. H. M., Laird, E., L, Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Syarif, R., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yu, D., Zhang, W., B, Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Flores, C., Funk, G., Jensen, F., Ko, W., Kukral, O., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Pilot, J., Shi, M., Taylor, D., Tos, K., Tripathi, M., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Bravo, C., Cousins, R., Dasgupta, A., Florent, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Lam, T., Mccoll, N., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Schnaible, C., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi, Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Paneva, M. I., Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Derdzinski, M., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Gilbert, D., Hashemi, B., Klein, D., Krutelyov, V., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Padhi, S., Pieri, M., Sharma, V., Tadel, M., Wurthwein, F., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Ari, R., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V., Inc, Ela, J., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Ovcharova, A., Qu, H., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Anderson, D., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I., Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Nguyen, T. Q., Pata, J., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Ferguson, T., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sun, M., Vorobiev, I., Weinberg, M., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Macdonald, E., Mulholl, Patel, R., Perloff, A., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Cheng, Y., Chu, J., Cranshaw, D. J., Datta, A., Frankenthal, A., Mcdermott, K., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Tan, S. M., Tao, Z., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zientek, M., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Elvira, V. D., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gottschalk, E., Gray, L., Green, D., Griinendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Hasegawa, S., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kortelainen, M. J., Lammel, S., Lewis, J., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, M., Liu, T., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V., Papadimitriou, V., Pedro, K., Pena, C., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N. V., Uplegger, L., Ering, E. W., Wang, M., Weber, H. A., Woodard, A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V., Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Rosenzweig, D., Shi, K., Zuo, X., Joshi, Y. R., Adams, T., Askew, A., Diaz, D., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V., Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarm, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Saunders, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Gonzalez, H. Becerril, Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Alhusseini, M., Bilki, B., Debbins, P., Dilsiz, K., Durgut, S., G, Rajula, R. P., Haytmyradov, M., Khristenko, V., Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J. -P., Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Penzo, A., Schmidt, I., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yi, K., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, A. V., Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Mantilla, C., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Al-Bataineh, A., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bowen, J., Bylinkin, A., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lindsey, C., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mendis, D. R., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Mohammadi, A., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Feng, Y., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Jeng, G. Y., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Tonwar, S. C., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Allen, B., Bi, R., T, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hsu, D., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y. -J., Luckey, P. D., Maier, B., Marini, A. C., Mcginn, C., Mironov, C., Narayanan, S., Niu, X., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Sumorok, K., Tatar, K., Velicanu, D., Wang, T. W., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Guts, S., Hansen, P., Hiltbr, Jain, Sh., Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Lesko, Z., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Acosta, J. G., Oliveros, S., Bloom, K., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., J. R. Gonzalez, Ez, Kravchenko, I., Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Stieger, B., Tabb, W., Agarwal, G., Harrington, C., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Parker, A., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Roozbahani, B., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Freer, C., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V., Orimoto, T., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Sung, K., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Lannon, K., Li, W., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I., Mccauley, T., Meng, F., Mohrman, K., Musienko, Y., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Taroni, S., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Zygala, L., Alimena, J., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ji, W., Lefeld, A., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Luo, J., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I., Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Piroue, P., Stickl, Tully, C., Norberg, S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Mahakud, B., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Qiu, H., Schulte, J. F., Trevisani, N., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Cheng, T., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Behrens, U., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Geurts, F. J. M., Kilpatrick, M., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Rorie, J., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Tu, Z., Zhang, A., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I., Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Pernie, L., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V., Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Undleeb, S., Volobouev, I., Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Janjam, R., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Verweij, M., Ang, L., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., Wolfe, E., Xia, F., Karchin, P. E., Poudyal, N., Sturdy, J., Thapa, P., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I., Dodd, L., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Pinna, D., Ruggles, T., Savin, A., Shang, V., Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, S., Vetens, W., Cms, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of instrumentation
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of Instrumentation 16(2), P02010 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/02/P02010
WOS:000625188800006
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (02), pp.P02010. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/02/P02010⟩
Journal of Instrumentation 16(02), P02010 (1-64) (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/02/P02010
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION
INSPIRE-HEP
60 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04348
Journal of Instrumentation, 16 (2)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of Instrumentation 16(2), P02010 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/02/P02010
WOS:000625188800006
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (02), pp.P02010. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/02/P02010⟩
Journal of Instrumentation 16(02), P02010 (1-64) (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/02/P02010
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION
INSPIRE-HEP
60 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04348
Journal of Instrumentation, 16 (2)
CMS collaboration: et al.
The physics motivation, detector design, triggers, calibration, alignment, simulation, and overall performance of the very forward CASTOR calorimeter of the CMS experiment are reviewed. The CASTOR Cherenkov sampling cal
The physics motivation, detector design, triggers, calibration, alignment, simulation, and overall performance of the very forward CASTOR calorimeter of the CMS experiment are reviewed. The CASTOR Cherenkov sampling cal
Autor:
Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Krammer, N., Da Costa, E. M., Choi, S., Go, Y., Hong, B., Lee, K., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Da Silveira, G. G., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., De Jesus Damiao, D., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., Oh, B. H., Oh, M., Oh, S. B., Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I., Jeon, D., Fonseca De Souza, S., Kim, J. H., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Choi, Y., Matos Figueiredo, D., Jeong, Y., Lee, Y., Yu, I., Beyrouthy, T., Maghrbi, Y., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Mora Herrera, C., Tamulaitis, G., Vaitkevicius, A., Wan Abdullah, W. A. T., Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda Hernandez, A., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Mota Amarilo, Kevin, Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I., Lopez-Fernandez, R., Mondragon Herrera, Cesar Atzin, Perez Navarro, Daniel Alejandro, Sanchez-Hernandez, A., Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Mundim, L., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I., Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, Cecilia, Mijuskovic, J., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Nogima, H., Asghar, M. I., Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Qazi, S., Shah, M. A., Waqas, M., Avati, V., Grzanka, L., Rebello Teles, P., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Frueboes, T., Górski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Traczyk, P., Zalewski, P., Lechner, L., Sanchez Rosas, L. J., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Santoro, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Seixas, J., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Bunin, P., Gavrilenko, M., Golutvin, I., Gorbunov, I., Kamenev, A., Karjavine, V., Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V., Palichik, V., Sznajder, A., Perelygin, V., Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V., Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Zarubin, A., Thiel, M., Zhizhin, I., Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sosnov, D., Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirsanov, M., Vilela Pereira, A., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V., Gavrilov, V., Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V., Bernardes, C. A., Safronov, G., Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Bychkova, O., Chadeeva, M., Oskin, A., Calligaris, L., Popova, E., Zhemchugov, E., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V., Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez, Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Klyukhin, V., Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I., Obraztsov, S., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V., Snigirev, A., Liko, D., Gregores, E. M., Blinov, V., Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Ovtin, I., Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Kachanov, V., Kalinin, A., Konstantinov, D., Lemos, D. S., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Okhotnikov, V., Sukhikh, L., Mercadante, P. G., Borchsh, V., Ivanchenko, V., Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Milosevic, V., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Novaes, S. F., Álvarez Fernández, Adrian, Bachiller, I., Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Padula, Sandra S., Fernández Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M. I., León Holgado, Jaime, Moran, D., Navarro Tobar, Á., Aleksandrov, A., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Sánchez Navas, S., Soares, M. S., Urda Gómez, Lourdes, Willmott, C., de Trocóniz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Antchev, G., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I., Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramón Álvarez, Clara, Ripoll Sau, Joan, Rodríguez Bouza, Víctor, Atanasov, I., Trapote, A., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chazin Quero, B., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Madrazo, Celia, Fernández Manteca, Pedro José, García Alonso, Andrea, Hadjiiska, R., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Ricci-Tam, F., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Iaydjiev, P., Trevisani, N., Vila, I., Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayananda, M. K., Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, D. D. C., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Mikulec, I., Misheva, M., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Alimena, J., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Rodozov, M., Bendavid, J., Beni, N., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Brondolin, E., Camporesi, T., Capeans Garrido, M., Cerminara, G., Chhibra, S. S., Cristella, L., Shopova, M., d’Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., David, A., De Roeck, A., Deile, M., Di Maria, R., Dobson, M., Dünser, M., Dupont, N., Sultanov, G., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fallavollita, F., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Florent, A., Franzoni, G., Fulcher, J., Funk, W., Giani, S., Dimitrov, A., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V., James, T., Janot, P., Ivanov, T., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenço, C., Malgeri, L., Litov, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pavlov, B., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pitt, M., Qu, H., Quast, T., Petkov, P., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Rieger, Marcel, Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schäfer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Petrov, A., Sharma, A., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Sphicas, P., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Verzetti, M., Pitters, F. M., Cheng, T., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Fang, W., Missiroli, M., Rohe, T., Androsov, K., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Calandri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Guo, Q., Donegà, M., Dorfer, C., Gadek, T., Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A.-M., Manzoni, R. A., Meinhard, M. T., Javaid, T., Micheli, F., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V., Perrin, G., Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Mittal, M., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Sanz Becerra, D. A., Schönenberger, M., Stampf, V., Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Wang, H., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkilä, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Yuan, L., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I., Rauco, G., Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Sanchez Cruz, S., Schweiger, K., Ahmad, M., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., Yu, S. S., Ceard, L., Chang, P., Chao, Y., Bauer, G., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W.-S., Li, Y. y., Lu, R.-S., Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., Yazgan, E., Yu, P. r., Dozen, C., Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Bakirci, M. N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Eskut, E., Gokbulut, G., Schieck, J., Hu, Z., Guler, Y., Hos, I., Isik, C., Kangal, E. E., Kara, O., Kayis Topaksu, A., Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Martins, J., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Topakli, H., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Wang, Y., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gülmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Özçelik, Ö., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Yi, K., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Aydogmus Sen, Fatma, Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Sunar Cerci, D., Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Chapon, E., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Chen, G. M., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., Sakuma, T., Seif El Nasr-storey, Sarah, Smith, V. J., Stylianou, N., Taylor, J., Titterton, A., Bell, K. W., Chen, H. S., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Ellis, K. V., Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Chen, M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Kapoor, A., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V., Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Leggat, D., Fayer, S., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A.-M., Malik, S., Martelli, A., Schöfbeck, R., Liao, H., Nash, J., Palladino, V., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., LIU, Z.-A., Uchida, K., Virdee, T., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Mackay, C. K., Sharma, R., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., McMaster, B., Spiezia, A., Pastika, N., Sawant, S., Smith, C., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., Vargas Hernandez, A. M., Buccilli, A., Tao, J., Charaf, O., Cooper, S. I., Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, S. V., Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., Rumerio, P., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, Andreas, Thomas-Wilsker, Joshuha, Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Gastler, D., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I., Yuan, S., Wang, J., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Coubez, Xavier, Cutts, D., Duh, Y. t., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwok, K. H. M., Zhang, H., Laird, E., Landsberg, G., Lau, K. T., Lee, J., Luo, J., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Zhang, S., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M., Chertok, M., Conway, J., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Jensen, F., Zhao, J., Kukral, O., Lander, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Taylor, D., Tripathi, M., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Spanring, M., Agapitos, A., Dasgupta, A., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Mccoll, N., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Ban, Y., Saltzberg, D., Schnaible, C., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Chen, C., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Olmedo Negrete, M., Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Huang, Q., Deelen, N., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Gilbert, D., Guiang, J., Krutelyov, V., Lee, R., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., Levin, A., May, S., Padhi, S., Pieri, M., Sathia Narayanan, Balaji Venkat, Sharma, V., Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Würthwein, F., Xiang, Y., Yagil, A., Li, Q., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V., Incandela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Ovcharova, A., Lu, M., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I., Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Lyu, X., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Ngadiuba, J., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Mao, Y., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Ferguson, T., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Vorobiev, I., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., MacDonald, E., Patel, R., Qian, S. J., Perloff, A., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alexander, J., Cheng, Y., Chu, J., Cranshaw, D. J., Mcdermott, K., Monroy, J., Templ, S., Wang, D., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Tan, S. M., Tao, Z., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zientek, M., Albrow, M., Wang, Q., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Banerjee, S., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Xiao, J., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Di Petrillo, Karri Folan, Elvira, V. D., Freeman, J., You, Z., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grünendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Gao, X., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klabbers, P., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kortelainen, M. J., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Okawa, H., Liu, T., Lykken, J., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., McBride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., Xiao, M., O’Dell, V., Papadimitriou, V., Pedro, K., Pena, C., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Reinsvold Hall, Allison, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Avila, C., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N. V., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Cabrera, A., Weber, H. A., Woodard, A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V., Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Florez, C., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., Lo, K. H., Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Rosenzweig, D., Shi, K., Waltenberger, W., Fraga, J., Sturdy, J., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Diaz, D., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V., Sarkar, A., Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarmand, M. M., Butalla, S., Segura Delgado, M. A., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Kumar Verma, Ravindra, Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Saunders, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Becerril Gonzalez, Hugo, Jaramillo, J., Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Mejia Guisao, J., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Ye, Z., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., Durgut, S., Gandrajula, R. P., Ramirez, F., Haytmyradov, M., Khristenko, V., Köseyan, O. K., Merlo, J.-P., Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, A. V., Kyriacou, S., Salazar González, C. A., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vámi, T. Á, Baldenegro Barrera, C., Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bylinkin, A., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., Vanegas Arbelaez, N., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lindsey, C., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Sanders, S., Schmitz, E., Giljanovic, D., Tapia Takaki, J. D., Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Adam, W., Wulz, C.-E., Godinovic, N., Modak, A., Nam, K., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Feng, Y., Lelas, D., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Tonwar, S. C., Wang, L., Puljak, I., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Bi, R., Brandt, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D’Alfonso, M., Gomez Ceballos, G., Goncharov, M., Antunovic, Z., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y.-J., Maier, B., Marini, A. C., Mironov, C., Paus, C., Kovac, M., Rankin, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, K., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Sculac, T., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Hiltbrand, J., Jain, Sh., Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Lesko, Z., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Brigljevic, V., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Acosta, J. G., Oliveros, S., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Chauhan, S., Claes, D. R., Ferencek, D., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo, Joo, C., Kravchenko, I., Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Yan, F., Majumder, D., Agarwal, G., Bandyopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., McLean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Williams, A., Roguljic, M., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Freer, C., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V., Chekhovsky, V., Starodumov, A., Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-charny, Abraham, Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bhattacharya, S., Bueghly, J., Susa, T., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Sung, K., Velasco, M., Band, R., Bucci, R., Attikis, A., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Hurtado Anampa, K., Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I., Meng, F., Erodotou, E., Mohrman, K., Musienko, Y., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Zarucki, M., Zygala, L., Bylsma, B., Ioannou, A., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Lefeld, A., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Kole, G., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Kolosova, M., Lucchini, M. T., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I., Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Norberg, S., Konstantinou, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Karmarkar, S., Liu, M., Negro, G., Mousa, J., Neumeister, N., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Nicolaou, C., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Geurts, F. J. M., Kumar, A., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Litomin, A., Ptochos, F., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Shi, W., Stahl Leiton, A. G., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Razis, P. A., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Gandrakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Rykaczewski, H., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I., Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Saka, H., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Finger, M., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Kim, H., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V., Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Kveton, A., Lee, S. W., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Undleeb, S., Volobouev, I., Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Ayala, E., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Carrera Jarrin, E., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., Abu Zeid, S., Wolfe, E., Karchin, P. E., Poudyal, N., Thapa, P., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I., Makarenko, V., Everaerts, P., Fienga, F., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Hervé, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Salama, E., Madhusudanan Sreekala, J., Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V., Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, Stephen, Lotfy, A., Vetens, W., CMS Collaboration, Mohammed, Y., Bhowmik, S., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A., Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Pata, J., Darwish, M. R., Raidal, M., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Brücken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., De Wolf, E. A., Karimäki, V., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampén, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Lindén, T., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Janssen, X., Luukka, P., Petrow, H., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Kello, T., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel de Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Lelek, A., Sahin, M. Ö, Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., Yu, G. B., Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Buchot Perraguin, Axel, Busson, P., Charlot, C., Rejeb Sfar, H., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Granier de Cassagnac, R., Hakimi, A., Kucher, I., Lobanov, A., Martin Perez, C., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Andrejkovic, J. W., Van Mechelen, P., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J.-L., Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Van Putte, S., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J.-M., Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J.-C., Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A.-C., Van Remortel, N., Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., Blekman, F., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Jain, Sa., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Bols, E. S., Mirabito, L., Shchablo, K., Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., Vander Donckt, M., Viret, S., Adamov, G., Tsamalaidze, Z., Feld, Lutz, Klein, Katja, D’Hondt, J., Lipinski, Martin, Meuser, Danilo, Pauls, Alexander, Rauch, Max Philip, Schulz, Johannes, Teroerde, Marius, Eliseev, Dmitry, Erdmann, Martin, Fackeldey, Peter, Fischer, Benjamin, De Clercq, J., Ghosh, Saranya, Hebbeker, Thomas, Hoepfner, Kerstin, Keller, Henning, Mastrolorenzo, Luca, Merschmeyer, Markus Karl, Meyer, Arnd, Mocellin, Giovanni, Mondal, Spandan, Mukherjee, Swagata, Delcourt, M., Noll, Dennis, Novak, Andrzej, Pook, Tobias, Pozdnyakov, Andrey, Rath, Yannik, Reithler, Hans, Roemer, Jonas, Schmidt, Alexander, Schuler, Simon Christoph, Sharma, Archana, Lowette, S., Wiedenbeck, Sebastian, Zaleski, Shawn, Dziwok, Christian, Flügge, Günter, Haj Ahmad, W., Hlushchenko, Olena, Kreß, Thomas, Nowack, Andreas, Pistone, Claudia, Pooth, Oliver, Moortgat, S., Roy, Dennis, Sert, Hale, Stahl, Achim, Ziemons, Tim Matthias, Aarup Petersen, Henriette, Aldaya Martin, M., Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I., Baxter, S., Behnke, O., Bergauer, T., Morton, A., Bermúdez Martínez, Armando, Bin Anuar, A. A., Borras, Kerstin, Botta, V., Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Connor, P., Consuegra Rodríguez, S., Danilov, V., Müller, D., Defranchis, M. M., Didukh, L., Domínguez Damiani, Daniela, Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Estevez Banos, Luis Ignacio, Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Sahasransu, A. R., Guthoff, M., Harb, A., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Mohamed, Ashraf Kasem Abdellatif, Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Knolle, J., Tavernier, S., Krücker, D., Lange, W., Lenz, T., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Madlener, T., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A., Metwally, J., Van Doninck, W., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Myronenko, V., Otarid, Y., Pérez Adán, D., Pflitsch, S. K., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Van Mulders, P., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scheurer, V., Schwanenberger, C., Singh, A., Sosa Ricardo, Rafael Eduardo, Tonon, N., Turkot, O., Vagnerini, A., Beghin, D., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Zenaiev, O., Zlebcik, R., Aggleton, R., Bilin, B., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., De Leo, Ksenia, Dreyer, T., Eich, M., Feindt, F., Fröhlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Clerbaux, B., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Karavdina, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kutzner, V., Lange, J., Lange, T., De Lentdecker, G., Malara, A., Nigamova, A., Pena Rodriguez, Karla Josefina, Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schröder, M., Schwandt, J., Schwarz, D., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Chatterjee, S., Favart, L., Steinbrück, G., Tews, A., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I., Bechtel, J., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Grebenyuk, A., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Flöh, K., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. o., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Kalsi, A. K., Husemann, U., Katkov, I., Keicher, P., Koppenhöfer, R., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Müller, Th., Musich, M., Neukum, M., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schäfer, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I., Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Makarenko, I., Van Der Linden, Jan, von Cube, Ralf Florian, Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wieland, S., Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Asenov, P., Moureaux, L., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Paspalaki, G., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Pétré, L., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-Katsikakis, Arkadios, Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I., Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Bakas, G., Popov, A., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I., Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I., Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Postiau, N., Papadopoulos, I., Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lökös, S., Major, P., Mandal, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Rádl, A. J., Starling, E., Surányi, O., Veres, G. I., Bartók, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Czellar, S., Dragicevic, M., Thomas, L., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, Daniel, Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Novak, T., Vander Velde, C., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Dash, D., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Vanlaer, P., Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K., Nayak, A., Saha, P., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V., Chaudhary, G., Vannerom, D., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Meena, M., Sandeep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Wezenbeek, L., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Cornelis, T., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Nandan, S., Palit, P., Dobur, D., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Gruchala, M., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V., Kumar, V., Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Mestdach, G., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Mohanty, G. B., Sarkar, U., Chudasama, R., Niedziela, M., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Pandey, S., Escalante Del Valle, A., Roskas, C., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Bakhshiansohi, H., Zeinali, M., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Mohammadi Najafabadi, M., Felcini, M., Skovpen, K., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, Antonio, Tytgat, M., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I., Verbeke, W., Mastrapasqua, V., Merlin, J. A., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Vermassen, B., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Vit, M., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Ciocca, C., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fontanesi, E., Giacomelli, P., Bethani, A., Giommi, L., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Iemmi, F., Lo Meo, S., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Bruno, G., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Bury, F., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D’Alessandro, R., Fiori, F., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Caputo, C., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Frühwirth, R., David, P., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Ciriolo, V., De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Delaere, C., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Monti, F., Donertas, I. S., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., Tabarelli de Fatis, T., Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., Giammanco, A., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Lemaitre, V., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., De Castro Manzano, P., Dorigo, T., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Hoh, S. Y., Mondal, K., Layer, L., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Prisciandaro, J., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime`, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Taliercio, A., Re, V., Ressegotti, M., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I., Vitulo, P., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fanò, L., Lariccia, P., Teklishyn, M., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V., Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Azzurri, P., Vischia, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V., Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Bossini, E., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell’Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Jeitler, M., Wertz, S., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Mandorli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rolandi, G., Wuyckens, S., Roy Chowdhury, S., Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Cavallari, F., Alves, G. A., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Pandolfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Hensel, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Moraes, A., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Berenguer Antequera, J., Biino, C., Cappati, A., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Aldá Júnior, W. L., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Barroso Ferreira Filho, Mapse, Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Pinna Angioni, G. L., Ruspa, M., Salvatico, R., Shchelina, K., Siviero, F., Sola, V., Solano, A., Brandao Malbouisson, Helena, Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Belforte, S., Candelise, V., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Carvalho, W., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Moon, C. S., Oh, Y. D., Chinellato, J., Pak, S. I., Radburn-Smith, B. C., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Cho, S.
Publikováno v:
28 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-07441
Physical review letters : PRL 126(25), 252002 (2021). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.126.252002
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Physical review letters : PRL 126(25), 252002 (2021). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.126.252002
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Physical review letters 126(25), 252002 (2021). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.126.252002
Published by APS, College Park, Md.
Published by APS, College Park, Md.
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::cd36248d12c71d98b744b2ae31f9de26
http://hdl.handle.net/11567/1058091
http://hdl.handle.net/11567/1058091