Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 10
pro vyhledávání: '"Rios, V."'
Autor:
Kolesova, T., Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Kakkar, Ajay K., Allu, Jagan, Worthy, V., Verdi, C., Tripti, T., Treasure, L., Thompson, N., Theobald, H., Thatcher, A., Stephanie, B., Smith, K., Shoemaker, J., Shaw, P., Sanghera, T., Sage, A., Robertson, C., Richardson, T., Richard, C., Raziano, S., Raynor, J., Minardo, J., Merritt, D., Merliss, A., Malone, E., Lincoln, T., Lee, J. A., Lay, M., Langdon, J., Knowles, P., Kerr, J., Keeling, M., Karl, S., Jones, P., Jones, L., Jones, A., Johnson, K., Jasinski, S., Hicks, T., Herrick, C., Henson, L., Headlee, M., Hawkins, B., Hartranft, E., Harbour, T., Hakimi, F., Haideri, A., Gentry, P., Fielder, D., Ferdinand, K., Felpel, S., Evans, L., Eley, M., Dickerson, A., DePauw, J., Congal, S., Cervellione, K., Cassidy, D., Canova, M., Browne, A., Brown, A., Bowers, S., Bentley, M., Bartlett, M., Ball, K., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Treasure, C., Nishijima, D., Pitta, S., Duffy, P., Noveck, H., Ison, R., Alberts, M., Remmel, K., Theodoro, D., Diercks, D., Delafontaine, P., Ahmed, W., Reddy, R., Haque, I., Gutowski, T., Alfieri, A., Sharma, N., Beach, S., Miller, S., Williams, M., Mendelson, R., Falkowski, S., Franco, M., Cox, M., Kutayli, W. M., Ferrick, K., Quick, A., Wilson, V., Mullen, P., Garcia, J., Blumberg, E., Rama, P., Canosa, R., Goldhaber, S. Z., Thanzeel, M., Sharma, R., Mohamed, R., Maqsood, I., Makdad, M., Magdaluyo, K., Jadhav, S., Haridas, P., El Bardisy, S., Al Mulla, A., Abdul, A., Subbaraman, B., Khan, M., Gupta, R., Wassef, A., Bazargani, N., Maruthanayagam, R., Al Naeemi, A., Al Omairi, M., Naguib, A., Singh, R., Esheiba, E. M., Ibrahim, M., Nathani, M., Agrawal, A., Yousef, G., Al Mahmeed, W., van Zyl, F., Tau, T., Tarr, G., Smith, L., Skein, A., Shaik, F., Sasto, J., Salie, M., Rikhotso, L., Page, A., Mostert, M., Mavhusa, L., Marks, J., Loyd, E., Karsten, M., Henley, L., Ellis, T., Du Plessis, G., de Meyer, L., Davids, A., Conway, G., Chami, C., Cassimjee, S., Cannon, C., Boshoff, C., Booysen, M., Bester, C., Angel, G., Oosthuysen, W., Maharajh, S., Ramdass, A., Engelbrecht, J., Ahmed, F., Ismail, S., Loghdey, R., Ueckermann, V., Mntla, P., Greyling, D., Louw, R., Murray, A., Theron, H., van Zyl, L., Guerra, M., Pillay, T., Garda, R., Kelfkens, Y., Horak, A., Hines, C., Haveman, K., Gulliver, W., Grenier, M. -C., Fox, B., Fournier, D., Ferleyko, L., Fearon, A., Farquhar, D., Ewert, A., Dunnigan, J., Douglass, S., Djaidani, Z., Denis, I., Dehghani, P., Daheb, S., Cleveland, T., Clarke, B., Carroll, L., Burke, E., Breakwell, L., Bignell, N., Bigcanoe, J., Bergeron, C., Beaudry, K., Aves, T., Aro, L., Angaran, P., Ahmad, K., Bonet, J., Ramjattan, B., Cha, J., Lavoie, A., Parkash, R., Fikry, S., Vizel, S., MacDonald, P., Coutu, B., Schweitzer, B., Hruczkowski, T., Dhillon, R., Dresser, G., Nadeau, R., Du Preez, M., Poirier, G., Heath, J., Purcell, T., Pickelsimer, N., Peterson, J., Pearl, G., Paserchia, S., Parrott, T., Parker, M., Palumbo, V., Orosco, C., Mooso, B., Berlingieri, J., Ayala-Paredes, F., Beaudry, P., Leader, R., Cheung, S., Pandey, A. S., Gupta, M., Luton, R., Eikelboom, J., Spyropoulos, A., Connolly, S. J., Wong, K., Wilford, E., Wallis, L., Waldman, A., Vorster, M., Tsay, I. M., Thompson, S., Thomas, N., Swaraj, K., Sutcliffe, S., Stoyanov, N., Singleton, C., Singh, C., Shrestha, P., Shone, S., Setio, H., Seremetkoska, M., Sanders, L., Rose, J., Raynes, S., Ratcliffe, M., Rashad, H., Preston, S., Plotz, M., Paul, V., Patching, T., Patching, K., Parsons, L., Palmer, J., O'May, V., Oldfield, G., Nagalingam, V., Myers, J. -D., Mussap, C., Morrison, H., McKeon, L., McIntosh, C., McCarthy, C., MacKenzie, M., Mackay, S., Leung, D., Lehman, S., Lehman, M., Lawlor, V., Kassam, I., Juergens, C., Jacobson, B., Hoffmann, B., Hesketh, L., Hayes, K., Modi, M. H., Grabek, T., Gibbs, J., Geraghty, R., Fitzpatrick, D., Fetahovic, T., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Eslick, R., Eskandari, M., Duroux, M., Dolman, M., Dixon, S., Dimitri, H., Cresp, D., Conway, B., Connelly, A., Carlton, L., Campo, M., Buckley, E., Boys, J., Bonner, M., Black, A., Beveridge, R., Batta, C., Barry, L., Aggarwala, A., Faunt, J., Carroll, P., Starmer, G., Rogers, J., Lee, A., Binnekamp, M., Jepson, N., Arstall, M., Astridge, P., Choi, A., O'Donnell, D., Crimmins, D., Blombery, P., Phan, T., Ayres, B., Zimmett, L., French, J., Eccleston, D., Heath, R., Danielsen, M., Neden, C. A., Stuart, E., Davies, R., Hart, N., Ali, A., Patel, J. R. A., Pinnock, H., Roome, P. C., Vercoe, S., Hodgins, I., Webster, J., Dau, H. S., Kamath, R., Lowe, S., Smith, R. N., Burns, G., Conn, P., Warke, A., Mulholland, C., Poland, K., McLeod, A. J., Glencross, S., Gibbons, L., Haq, I. U., Little, H., Barrow, S., Butter, K. C., Howard, M., Zaidi, S. M. A., Chigbo, C., Thompson, R., Walls, N. I., Hutton, C., Jacobs, M., Abushal, S., Davies, E., Oliver, J. L., Priyadharshan, R., Rogers, S., Milne, K., Parfitt, M., Wakeling, J., Kelsall, A. R., Fooks, T., Fisher, E., Litchfield, J., Siebert, H., Bayat, J., Kettles, D., Zaatout, E., Tawfik, M., Taha, N., Soliman, A., Sobhy, M., Setiha, M., Samir, S., Sami, N., Salem, H., Reda, M., Reda, A., Ohanissian, A., Nawar, M., Mowafy, A., Khairy, T., Katta, A., Elkhadem, M., El-Etreby, A., Elbahry, A., El Etriby, S., El Din, M. G., Abou Seif, S. K., Abd El-Aziz, A., Ragy, H., Wright, D., Wong, S., Trahey, T., Stevenson, J., Spearson, S., Snell, L., Schulman, S., Sas, G., Robinson, M., Roberts, P., Raines, M., Pinter, A., Petrie, F., Pandey, M., Otis, R., Otis, J., Neas, I., Navratil, J., Moor, R., Mangat, I., Lewis, S., Lewis, C., Largy, J., Kwan, L., Kornder, J., Korley, V., Kim, R., Kelly, S., Kahlon, R., Jethoo, G., Jean, C., Jackson, A. M., Hines, K., Bisatt, J., Clark, M., Evans, P., Gray, D., Bird, N., Vishwanathan, B., Howitt, A., Strieder, E., Gilliland, A., de Kare-Silver, N., Sathananthan, S., Cairns, J., Willcock, W., Ahmad, N., Sarai, B., Watson, E., Thomas, M. J., Jones, K. P., Van Zon, G., Bradshaw, C., Cumberlidge, D. F., Douglas, K., Ladha, K., Saigol, M., Wong, S. W., Patel, R. P., Lumley, L., Murdoch, W., Kernick, D., Eden, J., Weeks, P., Jones, C. P., Ainsworth, P., Davies, J. A., Russell, D., Sinha, B., Railton, T., Gallagher, A., Pandya, P., Matthews, J., Wadeson, P., Thurston, S., West, R., Stipp, Y., Macey, N., Scouller, F., Lumb, W., Wetherwell, S., Aldegather, J., Oginni, O., Page, M., Giles, C., Jones, H., Sharp, H., Jefferies, A., Richardson, M., Paul, C., Seamark, D., Tragen, D., Taylor, G., St Joseph, V., Thompson, J., Fairhead, S., Franklin, S., Wilson, P., Ramesh, C., Aziz, M., Paul, N., Stokes, M., Wakeman, A., Hutchinson, P., Bilas, R., Sircar, S., Singal, A., Suryani, S., Wagner, H., Gooding, T., Williams, A., McDonnell, J., Pickavance, G., Kainth, M. S., Ross, A., Jhittay, P. S., Leese, J., Evans, R., Saunders, P., Goodwin, D., Chauhan, N., Fitzmaurice, D., Varenov, V., Todoriuk, L., Stets, R., Shumakov, O., Sapatyi, A., Romanova, O., Romanenko, O., Rasputina, L., Pyvovar, S., Proshak, O., Plevak, D., Petrovskyy, R., Pavelko, M., Palamarchuk, O., Ovdiienko, T., Nemtsova, V., Tykhonova, S., Yagensky, A., Kraydashenko, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Sychov, O., Svyshchenko, Y., Kovalskyi, I., Koval, O., Ushakov, O., Mostovoy, Y., Serediuk, N., Kupnovytska, I., Kraiz, I., Zhurba, S., Karpenko, O., Tseluyko, V., Rudyk, I., Parkhomenko, A., Winnik, S., Saga, E., Henriette, I., Guinand, A., Grau, A., Elise, G., Bruegger, J., Amstutz, D., Debrunner, J., Shah, D., Beer, J. H., Steffel, J., Thorsen, C., Stjernberg, M., Skoglund, K., Shayesteh, M., Samuelsson, J., Rosenberg, K., Risbecker, K., Pedersen, A., Osberg, A., Olofsson, A., Ohlin, A. -M., Nilsson, C., Millborg, M., Mansson, K., Mannermyr, A., Lindholm, C. -J., Lindberg, A., Lettenstrom, A., Kiat, H., Colquhoun, D., Catanchin, A., Coulshed, D., Kilian, J., Roberts-Thomson, P., Lehman, R., Abhayaratna, W., Van Gaal, W., Singh, B., Blenkhorn, A., Gibbs, H., Thomson, A., Sword, A., Stoddart, H., Simper, H., Simmons, P., Shewring, J., Seamark, C., Saunders, P. B., Rogers, G., Rickenbach, M., Reed, R., Redpath, D., Randfield, S., Powell, K., Nadaph, M., Muvva, R., Munro, I., Lomax, L., Jeffers, L., Jacobs, P., Hay, A., Halpin, A., Goram, J., Fox, R., Flynn, A., Dooldeniya, C., Dobson, S., Cartwright, S., Bennett, J., Ayers, J., A'Court, C., Ahmad, S., Pugsley, M., Gunasegaram, J., Wong, M., Cooke, P., Beattie, A., McEleny, P., Wastling, R., McGinty, P., Bandrapalli, M., Liley, C., Vinson, P., Zaman, K., Davies, T., Forshaw, K., Veale, R., Wilkinson, J., Geatch, D., Estifano, S., Myhill, T., Lucraft, L., Batson, R., Choi, H., Stephenson, T., Hargreaves, N., Schatzberger, T., Davies, S., Baron, R. T., Haria-Shah, R., Bunney, R., Boon, M., Wong, T., Sterry, M., Shepherd, D., Walton, S., Jackson, D., Ward, B., Coates, S., Heer, A., Roberts, N., Coulson, W., Peters, S., Wilson, A., Khalaque, S., Choudhary, F., Rothwell, A. C., Edwards, D., Braddick, M., Mannion, S., Aylward, M., Oliver, R., Hawkins, C., Galloway, S., Sharma, P., Kusiak, D., Koch, A., Kangert, R. -M., Jansson, J. -H., Jansson, B., Jaensson, P., Hahn, S., Grassjo, C., Floren, K., Eriksson, G. -B., Ekstrand, A. -B., Dzeletovic, S., Bonkowski, G., Al-Khalili, F., Ahlmark, H., Ahbeck, E., Aaroe, H., Stalby, P., Hot-Bjelac, A., Thulin, J., Engdahl, J., Bernsten, F., Martinsson, B., Malmqvist, L., Andersson, A., Jensen, S. A., Karlsson, J. -E., Crisby, M., Romberg, K., Timberg, I., Eriksson, B., Platonov, P., Handel, H., Thorne, K., Svensson, P., Lindvall, H., Ohlsson, A., Ericsson, M., Kadir, K., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Bothin, C., Benson, L., Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Andersson, L. (Lars), Gustavsson, M., Olsson, L. -B., Lindh, A., Liu, B., Svard, G., Borjesson, U., Egilsson, A., Elmersson, M., Henriksson, K., Linden, J., Wirdby, A., Rosenqvist, M., Ubeda Pastor, M., Torres Marques, J., Torres, C., Tobajas, G., Terns Riera, M., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Sorribes Lopez, J., Simon Valero, C., Sierra, N., Serralvo, E., Seoane Blanco, A., Senan Sanz, M. R., Santolaya, C., Sanchez Parra, S., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Calderon, P., Saez Jimenez, S., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Rodriguez, E., Rodrigo, C., Roca Saumell, C., Roca, M., Robiro Robiro, X., Rivera, R., Riquelme Sola, L., Rios, V., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Renom, R., Quintern, V., Prieto, I., Perez Carasa, M., Pereda Armayor, M., Pena Garcia, E., Pareja Ibar, I., Palomo Merchan, N., Otero Tomera, D., Ortiz Cortes, C., Ortega, V. M., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Negrete Palma, A., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Moure Gonzalez, M., Montes, D., Montero Alia, P., Molina, M., Millan, G., Mendez Zurita, F., Mazon, P., Martinez Mena, M., Martin Vila, A., Bitakova, F., Belenkova, Y., Batalov, R., Agakhanyan, A., Edin, A., Nagibovich, O., Shapovalova, Y., Zubeeva, G., Rossovskaya, M., Sobolev, K., Polkanova, E., Moiseeva, Y., Kostenko, V., Novikova, T., Zrazhevskiy, K., Mazur, E., Shutemova, E., Sergeev, M., Chizhov, P., Aleksandrova, E., Miller, O., Barbarash, O., Vishnevsky, A., Drapkina, O., Zateyshchikov, D., Poltavskaya, M., Yakupov, E., Khokhlov, A., Egorova, L., Nikolaev, K., Kolesnikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Zateyshchikova, A., Belenky, D., Kamalov, G., Popov, S., Tereshchenko, S., Libis, R., Eltishcheva, V., Panchenko, E., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Wrobel, M., Wojnowski, L., Wojewoda, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wilczewski, P., Wierzbicka, A., Mospan, M., Mochonyi, V., Medentseva, O., Matova, O., Kizim, S., Khyzhnyak, O., Kaplan, P., Kamenska, E., Ivanov, A., Daniuk, I., Chabanna, O., Burdeuna, L., Berko, G., Belegai, R., Fushtey, I., Kurylo, B., Wieczorek, W., Wesolowska, K., Wegrzynowska, M., Walasik, P., Tybura, S., Trzcinski, G., Troszczynska, M., Traczyk, T., Szwoch, M., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szulowska, A., Szuchnik, E., Szkrobka, W., Szczepanska, A., Szalecki, P., Szafranski, J., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Starak-Marciniak, J., Staniszewska, E., Staneta, P., Splawski, M., Smichura, M., Skalska, J., Sidor, A., Rzyczkowska, B., Rychta, J., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Roszczyk, N., Rostoff, P., Romaszkiewicz, R., Romanek, J., Rogowski, W., Raczynska, A., Ptaszynski, P., Piotrowicz, R., Pawlik-Rak, E., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Ozgowicz, M., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Nowak, S., Nowak, A., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Niedek, J., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Mielcarek, M., Miedlar, E., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Mazur, M., Markiewicz, A., Mariankowski, R., Majewska, K., Machnikowska, M., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Luka, J., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Lip, K., Lichota, E., Lewicka, E., Leszczynski, J., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Kurdzielewicz, W., Krzyzanowski, M., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Kruczyk, D., Kremis, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kowal, E., Korczowska, E., Konopka, A., Komlo, A., Kolodzinska, A., Kociolek, D., Kochanska, E., Kobielusz-Gembala, I., Kluczewski, M., Klata, M., Kiliszek, M., Kaliszczak, R., Kalin, K., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kabat, J., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jarzebowski, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jankielewicz, J., Jaguszewska, G., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Guziewicz, M., Gutknecht, P., Gosciniecka, B., Gasior, E., Gadzinski, W., Frankiewicz, A., Faron, W., Dziuba, M., Dybala, T., Dudzik-Richter, B., Drelich, L., Dolecka, B., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Czamara, M., Curyllo, B., Lillo, F., Reggio, R., Femiano, C., Mauric, A., Tomasello, A., Bottarelli, M. L., Foppa, L., Donzelli, L., Bulla, C., Tradati, F., Filippi, A., Ronchini, P., Bossolasco, P., Argena, A., Nasorri, R., Ricciarini, P., Allasia, B., Scarponi, T., Nicoli, S., Giombolini, A., Pannacci, V., Berardi, M., Avanzino, G., Tedeschi, L., Duranti, G., Alunni, M., Settimi, M., Germini, F., Grilli, P., Fattore, L., Raisaro, A., Feola, M., Malengo, S., Ciampani, N., Accogli, M., Lonati, L. M., Pogliani, E. M., Minetti, F., Uriarte, J. Salerno, De Blasio, A., Palareti, G., De Cristofaro, R., Pancaldi, L., Santi, R., Latella, C., Fanelli, R., Piseddu, G., Pizzini, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Guerrero Molina, A., Grigorian, L., Gonzalez, P., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gomez Perez, Y., Gomez, C., Gines Garcia, C., Gavira Saenz, M., Garcia Millan, V., Garcia Bermudez, M., Fosch, J., Ferrer, A., Fernandez Mas, E., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez, M., Espallargas, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Domenech Borras, A., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Dachs, M., Cotilla Marco, M. I., Costas, S., Pinto Prego de Faria, J. Costa, Cortada Cabrera, A., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Castillo Orive, M., Casanova Gil, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Campo Moreno, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Cabrera Ramos, M., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Becerra Munoz, V., Bartes, A., Barraquer Feu, E., Barbeira, S., Austria, A., Armitano Ochoa, R., Aracil Villar, J., Andere, N., Amaro, M., Alvarez, M., Alvarez, D., Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alonso, C. (Carmela), Prieto Diaz, M. A., Iniguez Romo, A., Marcos Gomez, G., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Vazquez Caamano, M., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Cosin Sales, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Quiles Granado, J., Marco Macian, M. D., Garcia Riesco, L., Ridocci Soriano, F., Ripoll Vera, T., Herreros Melenchon, J., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Montero Alia, J. J., Escriva Montserrat, E., Del Val Plana, N., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Vida Gutierrez, M., Corros Vicente, C., Llibre, J. Bayo I., Rodriguez Morato, M., Brotons Cuixart, C., Palacin Piquero, H., Monte Collado, I., Baron Esquivias, G., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Merce Klein, J., Grande Ruiz, A., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Moro Serrano, C., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Garcia Pavia, P., Motero Carrasco, J., Isart Rafecas, J., Marquez Contreras, E., Toran Monserrat, P., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Tercedor, L., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Alvarez Garcia, P., Vinolas, X., Zotova, I., Zhuravleva, E., Zhirov, I., Zemlianskaia, O., Volodicheva, O., Ushakov, A., Suslova, O., Speshilova, S., Sinitsina, O., Rachkova, S., Platonov, D., Ovsannikova, A., Osmolovskaya, Y., Orlov, Y., Novikova, E., Nagibovich, G., Motylev, I., Monako, G., Medvedeva, T., Machilskaya, O., Lileeva, E., Lebedeva, O., Kuvanova, M., Kupriyanova, T., Kungurtseva, O., Kuchuk, P., Kropova, O., Korneeva, O., Konyushenko, D., Ivanova, Y., Gurmach, M., Gubanov, A., Gorshkova, T., Gorbunova, E., Erofeeva, S., Chugunnaya, S., Cosmi, F., Melone, F., Quintavalla, R., Poli, D., Cappelli, R., Tessitori, M., Martini, G., Caimi, T. M., Moia, M., Di Minno, G., Testa, S., Santoro, R., Tiraferri, E., Ambrosio, G., Agnelli, G., Vandrus, B., Sztanyik, F., Szilagyi, A., Szalo, R., Sydo, N., Radics, Z., Marianna, S., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Kovacs, M., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Jen, P., Gulyas, D., Gombos, P., Fulop, E., Szantai, G., Engelthaler, G., Kis, E., Egyutt, M., Ferenczi, J., May, Z., Papp, A., Vertes, A., Juhasz, F., Szentpeteri, I., Kanakaridisz, N., Juhasz, G., Noori, E., Habon, T., Polgar, P., Gaszner, B., Matoltsy, A., Laszlo, Z., Nagy, A., Boda, Z., Kancz, S., Merkely, B., Szalai, G., Vangel, S., Keltai, M., Zincke, S., Ziefle, S., Zauzig, H. -D., Zak, J., Wurziger, J., Wolf, T., Wildenauer, S., Wesendorf, S., Weiser, U., Voigts, B., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Toennishoff, T., Tetlak, A., Tauber, K., Talkenberger, A., Spranger, K., Sommer, S., Simon, S., Schuppe, M., Schulze, J., Schoene, R., Schmidt, K., Schirmer, K., Scharrer, S., Schaefer, B., Reimer, C., Reichelt, C., Ravenhorst, C., Quietzsch, A., Pomper, L., Plauskat, A., Nicolaus, D., Nasser, N., Mortan, H., Mikes, K., Menken, G., Maselli, A., Mann, L., Lehmann, R., Krueger, A., Kroll, D., Klein, V., Kirchner-Volker, K., Hubert, K., Helgert, K., Hahn, M., Grytzmann, A., Geyer, J., Gehre, J., Frommhold, R., Fritz, C., Floegel, H., Wiswedel, H., Ludwig, N., Sandow, P., Pustelnik, A., Menke, H., Heinz, G. -U., Zutz, S., Glatzel, D., Rehling, G., Eder, W., Eissfeller, E., Hohensee, H., Riegel, P., Zauzig, H., Schaefer, T., Kopf, A., Kellner, B. -T., Gerbaulet, U., Purr, J., Koeniger, G., Darius, H., Suissa, A., Sanchez, D., Rosolin, N., Robin, F., Lemaire, N., Ledure, S., Kemmel, A., Giry, X., Ducasse, E., Dubois, B., Decarsin, N., Corrihons, E., Beltra, C., Barreau, A., Poulard, J. -E., Perron, J. -M., Falvo, N., Chemin, F., Berneau, J. -B., Casassus, F., Fedorowsky, A., Brugnaux, J. P., Nazeyrollas, P., Bearez, E., Mouallem, J., Crousillat, B., Obadia, D., Zaluska, R., Kuzniar, J., Supinski, W., Kosior, J., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Biedrzycka, M., Gieroba, A., Korzeniak, R., Stepinska, J., Strand, S., Ringdalen, K., Rasmussen, S., O'Donovan, M., Nilsen, V., Lensebraaten, A. B., Jekthammer, A., Dominguez, I., Claussen, H., Ausen, K., Antonsen, H., Otterstad, J. E., Berg-Johansen, J., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Oien, T., Christersson, P., Svilaas, A., Ghezai, B., Ostrem, A., Skjelvan, G., Hallaraker, A., Erga, K., Hole, T., Gjertsen, E., Sirnes, P. A., Berge, E., Atar, D., Westerman, L., van Putten, J. J., van Leeuwen, G., van der Kley, T., van de Loo, R., Uppelschoten, B., Tonino, P., te Kaat, J., Stallinga-de Vos, A., Pronk, A., Mulder, R., Melman, P., Krikken, J., Koomen, E. M., Kloosterman, T., Kelderman, M., Jetten, W., Jerzewski, A., Gorrebeeck, K., Geerlings, F., Dols, S., Debordes, M., de Graauw, J., De Graaf, J., Danse, I., Bruin, S., Bosschaert, M., Bosman, F., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Boersma, L. V. A., Buiks, C., Terpstra, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Hermans, W., Hoogslag, P. A. M., The, S. H. K., Adriaansen, H., Lucassen, A., Lochorn, G., Herrman, J. -P., Guldener, C., Pieterse, M. G. C., Bongaerts, M., Klomps, H., Ruiter, J. H., ten Cate, H., Zecca, C., Villani, R., Sottilota, G., Segreti, L., Scarone, C., Scaccianoce, A., Salomone, L., Rangel, G., Oriana, V., Occhilupo, P., Poeta, E. Mollica, Mesolella, E., Macellari, F., Longo, S., Lo Buglio, A., Guerra, F., Guazzaloca, G., Granzow, K., Ferrini, P. M., Fedele, M., Di Gennaro, L., D'Arienzo, C., Cimmino, G., Ciliberti, G., Ciabatta, C., Carpenedo, M., Campagna, G., Calcagnoli, F., Brusorio, S., Breschi, M., Boggian, G., Bianchi, A., Biagioli, V., Banfi, E., Ambrosino, P., Moretti, L., Galvani, M., Pengo, V., Iacopino, S., Mazzone, C., Golino, P., Tondo, C., Serviddio, G., Salomone, E., Lodigiani, C., Capucci, A., Severi, S., Bongiorni, M. G., D'Avino, M., Volpe, M., Forcignano, F., Mariani, A., Martelet, M., Doucet, B., Boyes, J. -P., Monniot, G., Sellem, F., Navarre, V., Churet, J. -B., Bonnefoy, M., Mielot, A., Mahagne, M. H., Neau, J. -P., Sibon, I., Vandamme, X., Milandre, L., Rodier, G., Lemaire, M., Huberman, J. -P., Fournier, P. -Y., Kadouch, J., Ellie, E., Amarenco, P., Zuber, M., Assouline, S., Ohayon, J., Galley, D., Guedj-Meynier, D., Guenoun, M., Boveda, S., Cebron, J. -P., Delarche, N., Piot, O., Destrac, S., Marquand, A., Koujan, M. B., Muller, J. -J., Loiselet, P., Paganelli, F., Gottwalles, Y., Galinier, M., Le Heuzey, J. -Y., Vasankari, T., Rasanen, V., Peltomaki, K., Nappila, H., Koistinen, J., Arola, O., Airaksinen, J., Raatikainen, P., Vesterager, K., Tilma, J., Therkelsen, A., Schou, M., Park, J., Nygaard, A., Leth, M., Jensen, M., Jensen, L., Eriksen, E., Ellervik, C., Bang-Hansen, T., Raymond, I., Ibsen, H., Egstrup, K., Skagen, K., Dominguez, H., Mertz, J., Bruun, M., Loekkegaard, T., Simonsen, P., Solgaard, J., Boerger, J., Markenvard, J., Bremmelgaard, A., Hintze, U., Husted, S., Nielsen, H., Nielsen, J., Zika, J., Zidek, M., Valtova, M., Sveceny, J., Sulc, A., Prochazkova, E., Potuznik, P., Michalik, D., Majernikova, M., Mahdalikova, L., Ludkova, A., Lubanda, H., Lipoldova, J., Lindourkova, A., Labrova, R., Krcova, E., Kratochvilova, R., Kopeckova, I., Janska, L., Hubacova, V., Horejsi, M., Honek, J., Drasnar, T., Dastychova, L., Chlumsky, J., Bultas, J., Bockova, L., Antonova, P., Dedek, V., Petrova, I., Pisova, J., Jerabek, O., Burianova, H., Monhart, Z., Kotik, I., Hubac, J., Ferkl, R., Racz, B., Plocova, K., Kotik, L., Olsr, J., Ludka, O., Zidkova, E., Machova, V., Spacek, R., Reichert, P., Jansky, P., Weyn, T., Vydt, T., Verloove, H., Vergauwen, L., Vantomme, C., Vanhauwaert, B., Vanhalst, E., Vandorpe, A., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandekerckhove, H., Van Lier, D., Van Durme, F., Tincani, G., Thyssen, V., Tahon, S., Stockman, I., Smolders, W., Smessaert, C., Simons, N., Semeraro, O., Scheurwegs, C., Salembier, J., Rombouts, H., Richa, J., Raymenants, E., Raepers, M., Postolache, A., Pollet, P., Marcus, S., Mara Guerra, J., Manzanal Rey, A., Lopez, M., Llobet Molina, M., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Lasuncion, I., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Juan Salvadores, P., Jimeno Besa, B., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Iglesias Garcia, A., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Herrero Maeso, B., Cieszynska, A., Cieslak, K., Cichomski, R., Chojnowski, P., Chmielowski, A., Bzymek, R., Brzustowska, M., Brzozowski, W., Broton, E., Blaszczyk, D., Biernacka, A., Biedrzycki, L., Bernat, L., Bekieszczuk, E., Basiak, M., Bartnik, J., Bartkowiak, R., Barszcz, A., Araminowicz, J., Andrzejewski, D., Ambicka, M., Lesnik, J., Nessler, J., Domanska, E., Raczak, G., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Baszak, J., Lysek, R., Mazur, S., Myszka, W., Miekus, P., Jurowiecki, J., Cymerman, K., Galbas, K., Wozniak-Skowerska, I., Kukla, P., Okopien, B., Sciborski, R., Jaworska, K., Ruszkowski, P., Glanowska, G., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Bronisz, M., Opolski, G., Trusz-Gluza, M., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Karczmarczyk, A., Zinka, E., Lewczuk, J., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lajkowski, Z., Krzciuk, M., Kania, G., Olszewski, M., Minc, P., Gruchala, M., Kucharski, L., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Hiczkiewicz, J., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Bergner, K., Babjakova, Z., Mitrovic, V., Mueller, H., Mueller, T., Erdle, W., Schoen, S., Roehnisch, J. -U., Salbach, P., Haverkamp, W., Sievers, B., Karolyi, L., Bernhardt, P., Schellong, S., Schwencke, C., Ebert, H. -H., Baumbach, S., Abdel-Qader, M., Mueller, K., Kamin, S., Brauer, G., Buchner, T., Lauer, H., Schubert, C., Kolitsch, K., Lilienweiss, V., Leuchtgens, H., Hey, H., Eissing, V., Horstmeier, U., Mayer, P., Vormann, R., Rapp, K. -A., Michel, H., Dshabrailov, J., Dorsch, W., Hauk, J., Bindig, H. -W., Lehmann, G., Hartmann, H. -J., Laessig, T., Omankowsky, S., Caspar, A., Kahl, F., Kropp, M., Zimny, H. -H., Stuchlik, G., Babyesiza, A., Schwarz, T., Axthelm, C., Wildenauer, W., Piamonte, V., Nimmegeers, J., Mestdagh, I., Lips, S., Jacobs, C., Helvasto, L., Hellemans, S., Gits, F., Ghekiere, M., Feys, E., Eykerman, T., Everaert, M., Drieghe, S., Dormal, F., Deweerd, E., Derycker, K., Denie, D., Delvigne, M., Delforge, M., de Weerdt, N., de Vos, M., De Coninck, M., De Cleen, D., Bolado, A. Conde Y., Casier, T., Capiau, H., Brike, C., Bouvy, C., Blockmans, M., Billiaux, A. C., Barbuto, A. -M., Banaeian, F., Ascoop, A. -K., Alzand, B., Hermans, K., Thoeng, J., Striekwold, H., Xhaet, O., Verstraete, S., Marechal, P., Beutels, M., Balthazar, Y., Faes, D., Blankoff, I., Purnode, P., Vercammen, J., Anne, W., Hollanders, G., Heyse, A., Voet, J., De Wolf, A., Godart, P., Boussy, T., Mairesse, G., Desfontaines, P., Wollaert, B., Vervoort, G., Capiau, L., Parque, J. -L., Vandergoten, P., Paparella, G., Cools, F., Zanolin, D., Woehrer, C., Vonbank, A., Vogel, B., Stoeckloecker, C., Said, A., Mirtl, A., Mark, T., Lischka-Lindner, A., Freihoff, F., Eischer, L., Ebner, K. -M., Breier, R., Strohmer, B., Schaflinger, E., Pichler, M., Rasch, H., Sykora, J., Kaserer, P., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Lang, W., Gegenhuber, A., Schneeweiss, B., Winkler, M., Huber, K., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Hagn, C., Foechterle, J., Drexel, H., Lenz, K., Brodmann, M., Trujillo Cortes, R., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Sida Perez, P., Santana, G., Salinas, A., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Romero Cardona, G., Roa Castro, V., Rivera Ramos, C., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Pina Toledano, S., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Perez, F., Villan, C., Vergara, M., Olguin, V., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Molina, E., Lara, C., Campisto, Y., Aguilar, J., Astudillo, C., Rey, C., Charme Vilches, G., Larico Gomez, M., Lanas, F., Forero, A., Montecinos, H., Marin Cuevas, P., Houzvic, C., Conejeros, C., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Arriagada, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Eggers, G., Corbalan, R., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Vila Boas, L., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vieira Homem, R., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vicente, C., Valois, M. V., Unterkircher, B., Trama, L., Toazza Duda, N., Stoll, C., Spolaor, L., Soares, L., Silva, S., Seroqui, M. V., Santos, M., Santos, I., Santos, D., Ruaro Reichert, T., Rodrigues, A., Ribeiro, S., Rech, R. L., Ramos Pereira, N., Queirantes, C., Durdil, V., Lastuvka, J., Novak, M., Vitovec, J., Spinar, J., Podrazil, P., Honkova, M., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Poletti, S., Perreira, R., Pereira, V. L., Pereira, L., Pavani, R., Palmegiani, E., Oss Emmer, S., Ormundo, C., Nanzer Vital, C., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Mortari, L., Melo, G., Mazzoni, M., Marinho, M. C., Macagnan, A. P., Lustosa, E., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lopes, D., Lino, E. G., Komar, D., Junior, G., Jannuzzi, F., Igansi, F., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Guizzardi, S., Guanaes, D., Gottardo, P., Freire, F., Franchin Ferraz, R., Frack Costantini, C. R., Fonseca, C., Fernandes, E., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fabri, P., Esteves, D. C., Dias, M. A., Dias, C., Del Monaco, M. I., de Araujo, G. R., Daros, E., da Silveira, J. A., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silva, L. S., Costantini Ortiz, C., Costa, M., Correa, C., Codonho Goes, N., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Chokr, M. O., Chieza, F., Cardoso Boscato, S., Caporale, M., Camazzola, F. E., Borges Queiroz, L., Biazus, G., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Bellotti Lopes, H., Belisario Falchetto, E., Barroso, S., Barbosa, T., Arruda Nakazone, M., Araujo, V., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Agliardi, P., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Simoes de Almeida, R., Nigro Maia, L., Tumelero, R. T., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Aranha Rosito, G. B., Alban, F., Broilo Franca, C. C., Pereira Martins, M., Chemello, D., Pisani, C., Finimundi, H. C., Abdalla Saad, J., Costantini Frack, C. R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Vieira Botelho, R., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Ramos Filho, R. A., Reis, G., Roquette, F., Bertolim Precoma, D., Moncada, C., Souto, L., Negri, A., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Araujo, G. R., Lopes, R., Lopes, A., Alves da Costa, F. A., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Del Carlo, C. H., Westerlund Montera, M., Bodanese, L. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Moura Jorge, J. C., Moreira, D., Pires, L., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Chattranukulchai, P., Chatlaong, B., Cholsaringkarl, D., Boonyapisit, W., Katekangplu, P., Likittanasombat, K., Siriwattana, K., Wongcharoen, W., Silaruks, S., Rungaramsin, S., Chantrarat, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Laksomya, T., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Mongkolwongroj, P., Chawanadelert, S., Angchaisuksiri, P., Yun, S. Y., Yoon, E. J., Yoo, K. M., Yim, K. H., Ye, S., Woo, J. J., Wi, H. K., Song, H. J., Son, Y. S., Son, W. S., Sohn, Y. M., Sim, J. H., Shim, J., Seo, S. -Y., Park, Y., Park, M., Park, J. H., Park, H. N., Park, B. R., Park, A. R., Noh, I. K., Lee, W. Y., Lee, S., Lee, S. H., Lee, S. E., Lee, R. W., Lee, M. -Y., Lee, M. S., Lee, K. R., Lee, K. H., Padilla Macias, P., Ortiz, A., Ochoa Aybar, S., Nikitina, N., Morales, J., Mendoza, N., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Izquierdo, T., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Guajardo, P., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Godoy, K., Garcia Nava, R. H., Flores Silva, F., Espinosa, I., Chavarria, M., Avena, R., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Alfaro, T. A. A., Fajardo Campos, P., Fierro Fierro, O., Morales Cerda, J. D., Arriaga Nava, R., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Nandayapa Flores, O., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Cantu Brito, C., Diaz de la Vega, C., Olvera Ruiz, R., Alvarez Lopez, H., Leiva Pons, J. L., Rodriguez Briones, I., Yong, R., Velasco Barcena, J., Flores Martinez, D., Villeda Espinosa, E., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Villezca, D., Virgen Carrillo, L., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Garcia Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Cardona Munoz, E., Pozas, G., Llamas Esperon, G., Lopez Rosas, E., Villarreal Umana, S., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Cabrera Jardines, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Leal Cantu, R., Illescas Diaz, J., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Lee, H. -Y., Lee, H. Y., Lee, G. H., Lee, E. H., Lee, C. S., Kim, Y. -I., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, M. S., Kim, K. T., Kim, J. A., Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Jung, I. -A., Jeong, H. K., Jeon, Y. R., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, H. -G., Jang, S., Jang, H. -S., Jang, E. M., Hwang, S. W., Her, K. O., Heo, E. S., Han, S., Choi, H. S., Choi, H. K., Choi, E. H., Choi, E. A., Chi, W. J., Baek, A. L., Bae, H., An, H. J., Ahn, J. J., Kim, D. B., Park, J. S., Kim, C. -J., Hwang, G. -S., Jung, B. C., Kim, K. -S., Kim, N. -H., Yoon, J. H., Park, S. H., Hong, T. J., Cha, T. -J., Kwak, J. J., Lim, H. E., On, Y. K., Nam, G. -B., Cho, J. -G., Sung, J. H., Han, S. -J., Park, H. K., Shin, D. -G., Jeon, H. -K., Kim, S. -H., Cho, M. -C., Oh, Y. S., Choi, D. J., Kim, D. -K., Park, S. W., Ryu, D. R., Kim, J., Kim, D. H., Jang, S. -W., Kim, J. H., Kim, J. -B., Pak, H. N., Oh, S., Yeo, C., Yap, S. Y., Thng, S., Lim, W. T., Lim, G., Li, H., Lee, Y. M., Jaufeerally, F. R., Chen, D. D., Chow, J. H., Foo, C. G., Ching, C. K., Lim, T. W., Yoshida, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yasui, K., Yamazoe, M., Yamaura, M., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamaguchi, H., Yamagishi, T., Yamada, T., Watanabe, M., Washizuka, T., Wakiyama, T., Wakaki, N., Ueyama, Y., Ueda, T., Ueda, O., Uchiyama, H., Tsuzaki, K., Neya, K., Soma, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Sugishita, N., Horie, H. (Hajime), Miyagawa, K., Hibino, M., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Hiramitsu, S., Seo, T., Ito, K., Nakano, M., Shibuya, M., Tomimoto, S., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Igarashi, M., Techigawara, M., Watanabe, H., Nakata, A., Katsube, Y., Odakura, H., Inagaki, M., Akiyama, M., Imamaki, M., Kubo, H., Ko, T., Taniguchi, T., Hata, Y., Matsukawa, S., Murakami, H., Fukuoka, S., Ikemura, M., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Yoshizawa, N., Ashida, K., Kakinoki, S., Kusumoto, T., Matsuta, M., Fujito, T., Tanaka, M., Doi, H., Marusaki, S., Taguchi, T., Sakuma, I., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ribeiro, J. M., de Souza Neto, J. D., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., Steffens, A., Faria Neto, J., Armaganijan, D., Jaber, J., Sobral Filho, D. C., Had, M. de L. M., Gurfinkel, E. P., Gimenez, C. H., Giacomi, M. P., Funosas, C., Foa Torres, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Fanuele, M., Eden, M. F., Diez, F., De Urquiza, I. N., Damonte, A. A., Costamagna, O. J. A., Costabel, J. P., Colombo Berra, F., Carrizo, R., Cappi, A. L., Campisi, V., Cabrini, R., Buzzetti, C., Borchowiec, S., Berli, M., Berli, F., Bergesio, L., Belardi, J. A., Arias, L., Arabetti, C., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Alaguibe, E. D., Ferroni, F., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Berli, M. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Sinisi, V. A., Sassone, S., Fosco, M. J., Fernandez, A. A., Egido, J., Dran, R. D., Ramos, J. L., Di Paola, L. A., Zapata, G., Conde, D., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Giacomi, G., Centurion, N., Kleiban, A. J., Dragotto, P., Berman, S. G., Fernandez Caputi, V., Sambadaro, G. A., Ingaramo, A. C., Vensentini, N., Luciardi, H. L., Yuksekdag, V., Yilmaz, F., Yildirim, R., Yildirim, E., Alkan, D. Uzun, Seker, T., Sayin, B. Y., Sahiner, L., Sag, H., Quisi, A., Ozcelik, E., Okutucu, S., Karatas, S. Kilic, Karaayvaz, E. B., Felekoglu, M. A., Esen, M., Caliskan, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Budeyri, S., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Aras, F., Alpay, D., Aktas, O., Abdelrahman, H., Aras, D., Okuyan, E., Ersanli, M., Yorgun, H., Demir, M., Sayin, T., Sucu, M., Ozdemir, M., Pekdemir, H., Cayli, M., Ongen, Z., Yeter, E., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, O., Ozdemir, K., Ozdogru, I., Altun, A., Oto, A., Yawila, S., Wutthimanop, A., Wongtheptien, W., Wisaratapong, T., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Tiyanon, W., Thangpet, O., Tangsirira, A., Suttana, T., Sukklad, P., Suebjaksing, W., Sriwichian, A., Sirichai, R., Silaruks, B., Sawanyawisuth, K., Sanit, K., Ratchasikaew, S., Pumprueg, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Poomiphol, S., Pongmorakot, K., Phunpinyosak, P., Phrommintikul, A., Phangyota, J., Ninwaranon, S., Naratreekoon, B., Kongsin, C., Kitmapawanont, U., Khunkong, K., Khattaroek, R., Inphontan, R., Hongsuppinyo, S., Gunaparn, S., Bamungpong, P., Kaewsuwanna, P., Jai-Aue, S., Bunyapipat, T., Khunrong, P., Hutayanon, P., Santanakorn, Y., Mita, T., Minami, J., Nagao, K., Mito, T., Saito, T., Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Okawa, M., Fujii, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Iwaki, M., Miyamoto, N., Nagano, S., Takezawa, H., Oshiro, K., Nii, K., Kameko, M., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I., Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I., Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. ( Kazuyuki), Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Oba, Y., Matsumura, J., Murayama, T., Kumeda, K., Komaki, S., Azakami, S., Okada, K., Higashi, T., Ando, H., Yamamoto, K., Koyanagi, T., Tsuruta, M., Norita, H., Chiba, K., Adachi, S., Shiraishi, K., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Minamoto, M., Suetsugu, T., Ando, S., Gersh, Bernard J., Kayani, Gloria, Verheugt, Freek W. A., van Eickels, Martin, Turpie, Alexander G. G., Pieper, Karen S., Misselwitz, Frank, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Hacke, Werner, Haas, Sylvia, Goto, Shinya, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Fitzmaurice, David A., Camm, A. John, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Chibana, H., Oba, I, Arai, H., Arima, S., Nagai, S., Date, H., Nomura, K., Fujiki, R., Inakura, T., Barretto, A. C. P., Zurbrigk, F. J., Zillo, M., Yunis, M. E., Vallejo, M., Tufare, A. L., Tonelli, L., Tinto, J. F., Sossich, A., Schygiel, P. O., Sanziani, L. S., Salinger, M., Said Palladino, M. E., Rolandi, F., Rodriguez, M. A., Ricotti, C., Potito, R. N., Pontoriero, J., Perez Prados, G., Novas, V., Navarro, A., Munguia, R., Meirino, A., Mautner, B., Matkovich, J., Martinelli, C., Martinelli, A., Maffei, L., Maehara, G., Lopez, A., Ingratta, M., Hrabar, A. D., Hansen, V., Tsuji, T., Tsuchiya, Y., Toru, S., Tohyo, S., Teragawa, H., Taya, K., Tanabe, G., Tana, T., Takenaka, K., Takei, K., Takeda, H., Take, S., Takanaka, C., Takai, H., Takahashi, S., Takahashi, K., Takagi, Y., Takagi, T., Taguchi, A., Tada, M., Ogawa, T., Nozoe, M., Nomura, S., Niwa, I., Nishizawa, K., Nishioka, H., Nishino, K., Nishihata, Y., Nishida, Y., Niinuma, H., Niijima, Y., Nariyama, J., Nanke, T., Nakazato, R., Nakayama, T., Nakanishi, N., Nakamura, R., Nakamura, M., Nakahara, S., Nakagomi, A., Nagata, H., Nagata, E., Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagai, S. (Sho), Murai, O., Morishita, K., Moriai, O., Mori, T., Mizuno, A., Mizuguchi, I., Miyata, S., Miyashita, A., Miyamoto, H., Miyajima, S., Miyaguchi, S., Miura, N., Mitsuhashi, H., Mineoi, K., Matsuura, Y., Matsushita, K., Matsui, S., Maruyama, Y., Maeda, K., Maeda, I., Kumazaki, T., Kumai, Y., Kozuka, T., Kotani, T., Koshibu, Y., Komatsu, I., Komatsu, H., Kojima, J., Koeda, T., Kobayashi, T., Kito, T., Kitazumi, H., Kitazawa, H., Kira, T., Kawano, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawakami, S., Kawakami, K., Kawai, K., Kawada, Y., Kato, Y., Kato, T., Kasai, T., Kano, H., Kaneko, M., Kanda, H., Kanai, H., Kamata, J., Kakuda, H., Iwase, T., Ito, N., Inoue, T., Inaba, H., Imaizumi, M., Ikeoka, K., Ikeda, K., Ikeda, H., Iiji, O., Ido, T., Horie, H. (Hideki), Honda, M., Hirota, S., Hirose, M., Hirayama, H., Hirasawa, K., Higuchi, K., Hayashi, Y., Hatsuno, T., Hasegawa, K., Hanazono, N., Hamaoka, M., Goto, T., Furumoto, W., Furukawa, T., Furukawa, N., Fukui, T., Fukuda, T., Fujisawa, Y., Fujisawa, A., Fujii, Y., Endo, M., Emura, Y., Doiuchi, J., Betsuyaku, T., Baba, T., Azuma, J., Asano, T., Asano, H., Arino, T., Aoyama, T., Aoki, K., Amano, T., Akahane, K., Adachi, T., Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, S. (Sen), Abe, Y., Nagasaka, S., Okuda, F., Mukawa, H., Wada, M., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mizuguchi, M., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Fujiura, Y., Kawano, Y., Abe, M., Mizuno, Y., Kanamori, S., Mori, E., Shirakawa, K., Ishioka, N., Noguchi, H., Nobuhito, Y., Shiga, Y., Toyota, F., Nakamura, T., Nakamura, Y., Okamoto, Y., Miyoshi, H., Shinohara, H., Shigekiyo, M., Miyamoto, Y., Ota, A., Okada, M., Yoshida, T., Iseki, F., Katsuya, T., Shindo, T., Suzuki, S., Shiraiwa, T., Ono, T., Otaki, E., Sato, K., Saito, K., Suzuki, K., Kodera, K., Pearce, Onuki Y., Sezaki, K., Ubukata, S., Honzawa, T., Sasaki, T., Seta, Y., Saito, Y., Oriuchi, T., Suzuki, Y., Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Sugimoto, C., Suga, T., Shozawa, Y., Shirai, T., Shinozuka, T., Shinohe, R., Shimoyama, Y., Shimono, H., Shiina, Y., Shibata, N., Sekine, Y., Seki, S., Sawano, M., Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sasaki, A., Sasaguri, H., Sasagawa, Y., Samejima, Y., Sakamoto, Y., Sakamoto, N., Sakai, H., Oriso, S., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Ono, H., Okuyama, M., Okita, H., Okamoto, K., Ohara, N., Misumi, I., Shah, S., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Pothiwala, R. A., Chandwani, P., Kulkarni, G., Kishore, R., Chopda, M., Roy, D., Srinivas, A., Sarma, R., Bhargava, K., Rajput, R. K., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Durgaprasad, R., Jadhav, P., Sawhney, J. P. S., Kakkar, S., Zhu, X. Y., Zhou, Z. H., Zhou, B., Zheng, W. Y., Zhang, Y., Zhang, R., Zhang, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhan, Q., Zhai, H., Yu, T., Yu, J. H., Yu, H. Y., Ye, Y., Yang, Y. J., Yang, Q., Yang, L. L., Yang, J. S., Xu, R. Y., Xie, Q., Wu, R. N., Wang, L., Wang, K., Tian, G., Sun, Y. H., Shi, X. J., Sheng, X., Peng, J. Q., Ma, T. Y., Luo, X. L., Lu, Z. C., Liu, Y. Y., Liu, W. L., Liu, T. T., Li, Y. H., Li, L., Li, J., Li, B., Huang, X. F., Hu, X. S., He, X. A., He, R. H., Guo, W. N., Gao, X. J., Fu, Q. H., Feng, S., Chen, X., Chen, J. Y., Chen, J., Bai, C. L., Yang, Z. M., Wang, F. Z., Xue, L., Guo, Y., Jiao, Y., Chen, P., Xiong, L. G., Chen, M. S., Zhao, R. P., Yan, X. W., Cheng, X. S., Wu, T. G., Li, X., Wang, Y. ( Yong), Wang, Y. (Ying), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Zhang, H. Q., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Hu, D. Y., Fitzmaurice, David, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Parkhomenko, Alex, Oto, Ali, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Steffel, Jan, Rosenqvist, Marten, Vinolas, Xavier, Oh, Seil, Jacobson, Barry, Lim, Toon Wei, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Stepinska, Janina, Atar, Dan, Ten Cate, Hugo, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Kakkar, Sanjay, Keltai, Matyas, Darius, Harald, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Raatikainen, Pekka, Ragy, Hany, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Jansky, Petr, Hu, Dayi, Corbalan, Ramon, Eikelboom, John, Spyropoulos, Alex, Connolly, Stuart J., Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Cools, Frank, Brodmann, Marianne, Gibbs, Harry, Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Oda, H., Sato, A., Fujimoto, S., Tsubokura, T., Goda, T., Maeda, I, Takamura, I, Agata, J., Yokota, Naoto, Ando, Shin-ichi, Shibuya, Mitsuhiro, Eshima, Kenichi, Sakuma, Ichiro, Kumeda, Kenshi, Suetsugu, Tetsuro, Katsuda, Yousuke, Etoh, Takuma, Abu-Mahfouz, M., Sadamatsu, K., Katsuda, Y., Kumagai, K., Koretsune, Y., Panse, S. G., Vanajakshamma, V., Suresh, S., Singhal, S., Shiva, P., Sharma, M., Sadhu, N., Rao, N. M., Rao, M., Prashanth, K., Naik, D., More, P., Meena, R., Madarkar, N., Lokesh, B., Lawande, A., Krishnappa, S., Kaur, S., Kasala, L., Karthikeyan, R., Jain, V., Giradkar, S., Ganatra, A., Earath, M., Duhan, S., Dhyani, V., Dhakrao, P., Deshpande, B., Davies, D., Dargude, M., Bhattacharjee, P., Begum, H., Barai, A., Adak, D., Abraham, S., Jain, D., Kumar, S., Gupta, J. B., Khan, A., Bisne, V., Bantwal, G., Vijan, V. M., Vijayaraghavan, G., Raghuraman, B., Kothiwale, V. A., Chawla, K., Inagaki, K., Anno, T., Iseki, A., Horie, H., Narumi, J., Owari, M., Mizuguchi, I, Furukawa, Y., Matsumoto, N., Dorian, P., Tarrant, J., Cameron-Watts, J., Hegde, M. P., Dumikyan, A., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Alborough, E., Sabir, A., Reimer, D., Hergdt, G., Nierop, P. R., Baglioni, G., Viana, T., Vargas, T., Ely Pizzato, P., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ikitimur, B., Genc, D., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Nagamalesh, U. M., Ishihara, A., Fu, G. S., Fox, Keith A. A., Flint, K., Roesch, H.
Publikováno v:
Circulation Journal. 83:67-74
Background Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD-Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF) is an ongoing prospective non-interventional study of stroke prevention in patients with newly diagnosed non-valvular AF (NAVF) that is being conducted in 35 coun
Autor:
Ibrahim, M., Erga, K., Hole, T., Gjertsen, E., Kirchner-Volker, K., Hubert, K., Helgert, K., Hahn, M., Grytzmann, A., Geyer, J., Gehre, J., Frommhold, R., Fritz, C., Floegel, H., Flint, K., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Bergner, K., Babjakova, Z., Mitrovic, V, Mueller, H., Mueller, T., Erdle, W., Schoen, S., Roehnisch, J-U, Salbach, P., Haverkamp, W., Sievers, B., Karolyi, L., Bernhardt, P., Schellong, S., Schwencke, C., Ebert, H-H, Baumbach, S., Abdel-Qader, M., Mueller, K., Kamin, S., Brauer, G., Buchner, T., Lauer, H., Schubert, C., Kolitsch, K., Lilienweiss, V, Leuchtgens, H., Hey, H., Eissing, V, Horstmeier, U., Mayer, P., Vormann, R., Rapp, K-A, Michel, H., Dshabrailov, J., Dorsch, W., Hauk, J., Reimer, D., Hergdt, G., Bindig, H-W, Lehmann, G., Hartmann, H-J, Laessig, T., Omankowsky, S., Caspar, A., Kahl, F., Kropp, M., Zimny, H-H, Stuchlik, G., Babyesiza, A., Schwarz, T., Axthelm, C., Wildenauer, W., Wiswedel, H., Ludwig, N., Sandow, P., Pustelnik, A., Menke, H., Guenoun, M., Boveda, S., Cebron, J-P, Delarche, N., Piot, O., Destrac, S., Marquand, A., Koujan, M. B., Muller, J-J, Loiselet, P., Paganelli, F., Gottwalles, Y., Galinier, M., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Vasankari, T., Rasanen, V, Peltomaki, K., Nappila, H., Koistinen, J., Arola, O., Airaksinen, J., Raatikainen, P., Vesterager, K., Tilma, J., Therkelsen, A., Schou, M., Park, J., Nygaard, A., Leth, M., Jensen, M., Jensen, L., Eriksen, E., Ellervik, C., Bang-Hansen, T., Raymond, I, Ibsen, H., Egstrup, K., Skagen, K., Dominguez, H., Mertz, J., Bruun, M., Loekkegaard, T., Simonsen, P., Solgaard, J., Boerger, J., Markenvard, J., Bremmelgaard, A., Rasmussen, S., Hintze, U., Husted, S., Nielsen, H., Nielsen, J., Zika, J., Zidek, M., Valtova, M., Sveceny, J., Sulc, A., Prochazkova, E., Potuznik, P., Michalik, D., Majernikova, M., Mahdalikova, L., Ludkova, A., Lubanda, H., Lipoldova, J., Lindourkova, A., Labrova, R., Krcova, E., Kratochvilova, R., Kopeckova, I, Janska, L., Hubacova, V, Horejsi, M., Honek, J., Drasnar, T., Dastychova, L., Chlumsky, J., Bultas, J., Novikova, E., Nagibovich, G., Motylev, I, Monako, G., Medvedeva, T., Machilskaya, O., Lileeva, E., Lebedeva, O., Kolesova, T., Ivanova, Y., Gurmach, M., Gubanov, A., Gorshkova, T., Gorbunova, E., Erofeeva, S., Dumikyan, A., Chugunnaya, S., Bitakova, F., Belenkova, Y., Batalov, R., Agakhanyan, A., Edin, A., Nagibovich, O., Shapovalova, Y., Zubeeva, G., Rossovskaya, M., Sobolev, K., Polkanova, E., Moiseeva, Y., Kostenko, V, Novikova, T., Zrazhevskiy, K., Mazur, E., Shutemova, E., Sergeev, M., Chizhov, P., Aleksandrova, E., Miller, O., Barbarash, O., Vishnevsky, A., Drapkina, O., Zateyshchikov, D., Poltavskaya, M., Yakupov, E., Khokhlov, A., Egorova, L., Nikolaev, K., Kolesnikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Zateyshchikova, A., Belenky, D., Kamalov, G., Popov, S., Tereshchenko, S., Libis, R., Eltishcheva, V, Panchenko, E., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Wrobel, M., Wojnowski, L., Wojewoda, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wilczewski, P., Wierzbicka, A., Wieczorek, W., Wesolowska, K., Wegrzynowska, M., Walasik, P., Tybura, S., Trzcinski, G., Troszczynska, M., Traczyk, T., Szwoch, M., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szulowska, A., Szuchnik, E., Szkrobka, W., Szczepanska, A., Szalecki, P., Szafranski, J., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Starak-Marciniak, J., Staniszewska, E., Staneta, P., Splawski, M., Smichura, M., Skalska, J., Sidor, A., Rzyczkowska, B., Rychta, J., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Roszczyk, N., Rostoff, P., Romaszkiewicz, R., Romanek, J., Rogowski, W., Raczynska, A., Ptaszynski, P., Piotrowicz, R., Pawlik-Rak, E., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Ozgowicz, M., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Nowak, S., Nowak, A., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Niedek, J., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Mielcarek, M., Miedlar, E., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Mazur, M., Markiewicz, A., Mariankowski, R., Majewska, K., Machnikowska, M., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Luka, J., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Lip, K., Lichota, E., Lewicka, E., Leszczynski, J., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Kurdzielewicz, W., Krzyzanowski, M., Poli, D., Cappelli, R., Tessitori, M., Martini, G., Caimi, T. M., Moia, M., Di Minno, G., Testa, S., Santoro, R., Tiraferri, E., Ambrosio, G., Agnelli, G., Vandrus, B., Sztanyik, F., Szilagyi, A., Bockova, L., Antonova, P., Durdil, V, Lastuvka, J., Novak, M., Vitovec, J., Spinar, J., Podrazil, P., Honkova, M., Dedek, V, Petrova, I, Pisova, J., Jerabek, O., Burianova, H., Monhart, Z., Kotik, I, Hubac, J., Ferkl, R., Racz, B., Plocova, K., Kotik, L., Olsr, J., Ludka, O., Zidkova, E., Machova, V, Spacek, R., Reichert, P., Jansky, P., Weyn, T., Vydt, T., Verloove, H., Vergauwen, L., Vantomme, C., Vanhauwaert, B., Vanhalst, E., Vandorpe, A., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandekerckhove, H., Van Lier, D., Van Durme, F., Tincani, G., Thyssen, V, Tahon, S., Stockman, I, Smolders, W., Smessaert, C., Simons, N., Semeraro, O., Scheurwegs, C., Salembier, J., Rombouts, H., Richa, J., Raymenants, E., Raepers, M., Postolache, A., Pollet, P., Piamonte, V, Nimmegeers, J., Mestdagh, I, Lips, S., Jacobs, C., Helvasto, L., Hellemans, S., Gits, F., Ghekiere, M., Feys, E., Eykerman, T., Everaert, M., Drieghe, S., Dormal, F., Deweerd, E., Derycker, K., Denie, D., Delvigne, M., Delforge, M., Leyva Rendon, A., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Cardona Munoz, E., Pozas, G., Llamas Esperon, G., Lopez Rosas, E., Villarreal Umana, S., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Cabrera Jardines, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Leal Cantu, R., Illescas Diaz, J., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Villan, C., Vergara, M., Olguin, V, Munoz Oyarzon, J., Molina, E., Lara, C., Campisto, Y., Aguilar, J., Astudillo, C., Rey, C., Charme Vilches, G., Larico Gomez, M., Lanas, F., Forero, A., Montecinos, H., Marin Cuevas, P., Houzvic, C., Conejeros, C., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Arriagada, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Eggers, G., Corbalan, R., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Vila Boas, L., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vieira Homem, R., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vicente, C., Viana, T., Vargas, T., Valois, M. V., Unterkircher, B., Trama, L., Toazza Duda, N., Stoll, C., Spolaor, L., Soares, L., Silva, S., Seroqui, M., Santos, M., Santos, I, Santos, D., Ruaro Reichert, T., Roesch, H., Rodrigues, A., Ribeiro, S., Rech, R. L., Ramos Pereira, N., Queirantes, C., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Poletti, S., Perreira, R., Pereira, V. L., Pereira, L., Pavani, R., Palmegiani, E., Oss Emmer, S., Ormundo, C., Nanzer Vital, C., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Mortari, L., Melo, G., Mazzoni, M., Kuvanova, M., Kurylo, B., Kupriyanova, T., Kungurtseva, O., Kuchuk, P., Kropova, O., Korneeva, O., Konyushenko, D., Heinz, G-U, Zutz, S., Glatzel, D., Rehling, G., Eder, W., Eissfeller, E., Hohensee, H., Riegel, P., Zauzig, H., Schaefer, T., Kopf, A., Kellner, B-T, Gerbaulet, U., Purr, J., Koeniger, G., Darius, H., Suissa, A., Sanchez, D., Rosolin, N., Robin, F., Lemaire, N., Ledure, S., Kemmel, A., Giry, X., Ducasse, E., Dubois, B., Decarsin, N., Corrihons, E., Beltra, C., Barreau, A., Poulard, J-E, Perron, J-M, Falvo, N., Chemin, F., Berneau, J-B, Casassus, F., Fedorowsky, A., Brugnaux, J. P., Nazeyrollas, P., Bearez, E., Mouallem, J., Crousillat, B., Obadia, D., Martelet, M., Doucet, B., Boyes, J-P, Monniot, G., Sellem, F., Navarre, V, Churet, J-B, Bonnefoy, M., Mielot, A., Mahagne, M. H., Neau, J-P, Sibon, I, Vandamme, X., Milandre, L., Rodier, G., Lemaire, M., Huberman, J-P, Fournier, P-Y, Kadouch, J., Ellie, E., Amarenco, P., Zuber, M., Assouline, S., Ohayon, J., Galley, D., Guedj-Meynier, D., Marinho, M. C., Macagnan, A. P., Lustosa, E., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lopes, D., Lino, E. G., Komar, D., Junior, G., Jannuzzi, F., Igansi, F., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Guizzardi, S., Guanaes, D., Gottardo, P., Freire, F., Franchin Ferraz, R., Frack Costantini, C. R., Fonseca, C., Fernandes, E., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fabri, P., Esteves, D. C., Ely Pizzato, P., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Dias, M. A., Dias, C., Del Monaco, M., de Araujo, G. R., Daros, E., da Silveira, J. A., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silva, L. S., Costantini Ortiz, C., Costa, M., Correa, C., Codonho Goes, N., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Chokr, M. O., Chieza, F., Cardoso Boscato, S., Caporale, M., Camazzola, F. E., Borges Queiroz, L., Biazus, G., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Bellotti Lopes, H., Belisario Falchetto, E., Barroso, S., Barbosa, T., Arruda Nakazone, M., Araujo, V, Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Agliardi, P., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Simoes de Almeida, R., Nigro Maia, L., Tumelero, R. T., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Aranha Rosito, G. B., Alban, F., Broilo Franca, C. C., Pereira Martins, M., Chemello, D., Pisani, C., Finimundi, H. C., Abdalla Saad, J., Costantini Frack, C. R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Vieira Botelho, R., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Ramos Filho, R. A., Reis, G., Roquette, F., Bertolim Precoma, D., Moncada, C., Alves da Costa, F. A., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Del Carlo, C. H., Westerlund Montera, M., Bodanese, L. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Moura Jorge, J. C., Moreira, D., Pires, L., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ribeiro, J. M., de Souza Neto, J. D., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., Steffens, A., Faria Neto, J., Armaganijan, D., Jaber, J., Sobral Filho, D. C., Barretto, A. C. P., Zurbrigk, F. J., Zillo, M., Yunis, M. E., Vallejo, M., Tufare, A. L., Tonelli, L., Tinto, J. F., Sossich, A., Schygiel, P. O., Sanziani, L. S., Salinger, M., Said Palladino, M. E., Rolandi, F., Rodriguez, M. A., Ricotti, C., Potito, R. N., Pontoriero, J., Perez Prados, G., Novas, V, Navarro, A., Munguia, R., Meirino, A., Mautner, B., Matkovich, J., Martinelli, C., Martinelli, A., Maffei, L., Maehara, G., Lopez, A., Ingratta, M., Hrabar, A. D., Hansen, V, Had, M. de L. M., Gurfinkel, E. P., Gimenez, C. H., Giacomi, M. P., Funosas, C., Foa Torres, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Fanuele, M., Eden, M. F., Diez, F., De Urquiza, I. N., Damonte, A. A., Costamagna, O. J. A., Costabel, J. P., Colombo Berra, F., Carrizo, R., Cappi, A. L., Campisi, V, Cabrini, R., Buzzetti, C., Borchowiec, S., Berli, M., Berli, F., Bergesio, L., Belardi, J. A., Arias, L., de Weerdt, N., de Vos, M., De Coninck, M., De Cleen, D., Conde Y Bolado, A., Casier, T., Capiau, H., Brike, C., Bouvy, C., Blockmans, M., Billiaux, A. C., Barbuto, A-M, Banaeian, F., Ascoop, A-K, Alzand, B., Hermans, K., Thoeng, J., Striekwold, H., Xhaet, O., Verstraete, S., Marechal, P., Beutels, M., Balthazar, Y., Faes, D., Blankoff, I, Purnode, P., Vercammen, J., Ann, W., Hollanders, G., Heyse, A., Voet, J., De Wolf, A., Godart, P., Boussy, T., Mairesse, G., Desfontaines, P., Wollaert, B., Vervoort, G., Capiau, L., Parque, J-L, Vandergoten, P., Paparella, G., Cools, F., Zanolin, D., Woehrer, C., Vonbank, A., Vogel, B., Stoeckloecker, C., Said, A., Mirtl, A., Mark, T., Lischka-Lindner, A., Freihoff, F., Eischer, L., Ebner, K-M, Breier, R., Strohmer, B., Schaflinger, E., Pichler, M., Rasch, H., Sykora, J., Kaserer, P., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Lang, W., Gegenhuber, A., Schneeweiss, B., Winkler, M., Huber, K., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Hagn, C., Foechterle, J., Drexel, H., Lenz, K., Brodmann, M., Trujillo Cortes, R., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Sida Perez, P., Santana, G., Salinas, A., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Romero Cardona, G., Roa Castro, V, Rivera Ramos, C., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Pina Toledano, S., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Perez, F., Padilla Macias, P., Ortiz, A., Ochoa Aybar, S., Nikitina, N., Morales, J., Mendoza, N., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Izquierdo, T., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Guajardo, P., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Godoy, K., Garcia Nava, R. H., Flores Silva, F., Espinosa, I, Chavarria, M., Avena, R., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Alfaro, T. A. A., Fajardo Campos, P., Fierro Fierro, O., Morales Cerda, J. D., Arriaga Nava, R., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Nandayapa Flores, O., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Cantu Brito, C., Diaz de la Vega, C., Olvera Ruiz, R., Alvarez Lopez, H., Leiva Pons, J. L., Rodriguez Briones, I, Yong, R., Velasco Barcena, J., Flores Martinez, D., Villeda Espinosa, E., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Villezca, D., Virgen Carrillo, L., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Garcia Hernandez, N., Arabetti, C., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Alaguibe, E. D., Ferroni, F., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Berli, M. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Sinisi, V. A., Sassone, S., Fosco, M. J., Fernandez, A. A., Egido, J., Dran, R. D., Ramos, J. L., Di Paola, L. A., Zapata, G., Conde, D., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Giacomi, G., Centurion, N., Kleiban, A. J., Dragotto, P., Berman, S. G., Fernandez Caputi, V, Sambadaro, G. A., Ingaramo, A. C., Vensentini, N., Luciardi, H. L., Yuksekdag, V, Yilmaz, F., Yildirim, R., Yildirim, E., Alkan, D. Uzun, Seker, T., Sayin, B. Y., Sahiner, L., Sag, H., Quisi, A., Ozcelik, E., Okutucu, S., Karatas, S. Kilic, Karaayvaz, E. B., Ikitimur, B., Genc, D., Felekoglu, M. A., Esen, M., Oto, A., Caliskan, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Budeyri, S., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Aras, F., Alpay, D., Aktas, O., Abdelrahman, H., Aras, D., Okuyan, E., Ersanli, M., Yorgun, H., Demir, M., Sayin, T., Sucu, M., Ozdemir, M., Pekdemir, H., Cayli, M., Ongen, Z., Yeter, E., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, O., Ozdemir, K., Ozdogru, I, Altun, A., Yawila, S., Wutthimanop, A., Wongtheptien, W., Wisaratapong, T., Park, B. R., Park, A. R., Noh, I. K., Lee, W. Y., Lee, S., Lee, S. H., Lee, S. E., Lee, R. W., Lee, M-Y, Lee, M. S., Lee, K. R., Lee, K. H., Lee, H-Y, Lee, H. Y., Lee, G. H., Lee, E. H., Lee, C. S., Kim, Y, Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, M. S., Kim, K. T., Kim, J. A., Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Jung, I-A, Jeong, H. K., Jeon, Y. R., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, H-G, Jang, S., Jang, H-S, Jang, E. M., Hwang, S. W., Her, K. O., Heo, E. S., Han, S., Choi, H. S., Choi, H. K., Choi, E. H., Choi, E. A., Chi, W. J., Baek, A. L., Bae, H., An, H. J., Ahn, J. J., Kim, D. B., Kim, C-J, Hwang, G-S, Jung, B. C., Kim, K-S, Kim, N-H, Yoon, J. H., Park, S. H., Hong, T. J., Cha, T-J, Kwak, J. J., Lim, H. E., On, Y. K., Nam, G-B, Cho, J-G, Sung, J. H., Han, S-J, Park, H. K., Park, J. S., Shin, D-G, Jeon, H-K, Kim, S-H, Cho, M-C, Oh, Y. S., Choi, D. J., Kim, D-K, Park, S. W., Ryu, D. R., Kim, D. H., Jang, S-W, Souto, L., Negri, A., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Araujo, G. R., Lopes, R., Lopes, A., Kim, J. H., Kim, J-B, Pak, H. N., Oh, S., Yeo, C., Yap, S. Y., Thng, S., Lim, W. T., Lim, G., Lee, Y. M., Jaufeerally, F. R., Chen, D. D., Chow, J. H., Foo, C. G., Ching, C. K., Lim, T. W., Yoshida, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yasui, K., Yamazoe, M., Yamaura, M., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamaguchi, H., Yamagishi, T., Yamada, T., Watanabe, M., Washizuka, T., Wakiyama, T., Wakaki, N., Ueyama, Y., Ueda, T., Ueda, O., Uchiyama, H., Tsuzaki, K., Tsuji, T., Tsuchiya, Y., Toru, S., Tohyo, S., Teragawa, H., Taya, K., Tanabe, G., Tana, T., Takenaka, K., Takei, K., Takeda, H., Take, S., Takanaka, C., Takai, H., Takahashi, S., Takahashi, K., Takagi, Y., Takagi, T., Taguchi, A., Tada, M., Suzuki, Y., Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Sugimoto, C., Suga, T., Shozawa, Y., Shiraiwa, T., Shirai, T., Shinozuka, T., Shinohe, R., Shinohara, H., Shindo, T., Shimoyama, Y., Shimono, H., Shiina, Y., Shibata, N., Ota, A., Oriso, S., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Ono, T., Ono, H., Okuyama, M., Okita, H., Okamoto, K., Okada, M., Ohara, N., Ogawa, T., Nozoe, M., Nomura, S., Nomura, K., Niwa, I., Nishizawa, K., Nishioka, H., Nishino, K., Nishihata, Y., Nishida, Y., Niinuma, H., Niijima, Y., Nariyama, J., Nanke, T., Nakazato, R., Nakayama, T., Nakanishi, N., Nakamura, R., Nakamura, M., Nakahara, S., Nakagomi, A., Nagata, H., Nagata, E., Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagai, S. (Sho), Murai, O., Morishita, K., Moriai, O., Mori, T., Mizuno, A., Mizuguchi, I., Miyata, S., Miyashita, A., Miyamoto, H., Miyajima, S., Miyaguchi, S., Miura, N., Mitsuhashi, H., Mineoi, K., Matsuura, Y., Matsushita, K., Matsui, S., Maruyama, Y., Maeda, K., Maeda, I., Kumazaki, T., Kumai, Y., Kozuka, T., Kotani, T., Koshibu, Y., Komatsu, I., Komatsu, H., Kojima, J., Koeda, T., Kobayashi, T., Kito, T., Kitazumi, H., Kitazawa, H., Kira, T., Kim, J., Kawano, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawakami, S., Kawakami, K., Kawai, K., Kawada, Y., Kato, Y., Kato, T., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Tiyanon, W., Thangpet, O., Tangsirira, A., Suttana, T., Sukklad, P., Suebjaksing, W., Sriwichian, A., Sirichai, R., Silaruks, B., Sawanyawisuth, K., Sanit, K., Ratchasikaew, S., Pumprueg, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Poomiphol, S., Pongmorakot, K., Phunpinyosak, P., Phrommintikul, A., Phangyota, J., Ninwaranon, S., Naratreekoon, B., Kongsin, C., Kitmapawanont, U., Khunkong, K., Khattaroek, R., Inphontan, R., Hongsuppinyo, S., Gunaparn, S., Bamungpong, P., Kaewsuwanna, P., Jai-Aue, S., Bunyapipat, T., Khunrong, P., Hutayanon, P., Santanakorn, Y., Chattranukulchai, P., Chatlaong, B., Cholsaringkarl, D., Boonyapisit, W., Katekangplu, P., Likittanasombat, K., Siriwattana, K., Wongcharoen, W., Silaruks, S., Rungaramsin, S., Chantrarat, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Laksomya, T., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Mongkolwongroj, P., Chawanadelert, S., Angchaisuksiri, P., Yun, S. Y., Yoon, E. J., Yoo, K. M., Yim, K. H., Ye, S., Woo, J. J., Wi, H. K., Song, H. J., Son, Y. S., Son, W. S., Sohn, Y. M., Sim, J. H., Shim, J., Seo, S-Y, Park, Y., Park, M., Park, J. H., Park, H. N., Kasai, T., Kano, H., Kaneko, M., Kanda, H., Kanai, H., Kamata, J., Kakuda, H., Iwase, T., Ito, N., Ishioka, N., Ishihara, A., Iseki, F., Inoue, T., Inaba, H., Imaizumi, M., Ikeoka, K., Ikeda, K., Ikeda, H., Iiji, O., Ido, T., Horie, H. (Hideki), Honda, M., Hirota, S., Hirose, M., Hirayama, H., Hirasawa, K., Higuchi, K., Hayashi, Y., Hatsuno, T., Hasegawa, K., Hanazono, N., Hamaoka, M., Goto, T., Furumoto, W., Furukawa, T., Furukawa, N., Fukui, T., Fukuda, T., Fujisawa, Y., Fujisawa, A., Fujiki, R., Fujii, Y., Endo, M., Emura, Y., Doiuchi, J., Date, H., Chibana, H., Betsuyaku, T., Baba, T., Azuma, J., Asano, T., Asano, H., Arino, T., Arima, S., Arai, H., Aoyama, T., Aoki, K., Amano, T., Akahane, K., Adachi, T., Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, S. (Sen), Abe, Y., Nagasaka, S., Okuda, F., Mukawa, H., Wada, M., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mizuguchi, M., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Neya, K., Soma, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Sugishita, N., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I., Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I., Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Oba, Y., Matsumura, J., Murayama, T., Kumeda, K., Komaki, S., Azakami, S., Okada, K., Higashi, T., Ando, H., Yamamoto, K., Koyanagi, T., Tsuruta, M., Norita, H., Chiba, K., Adachi, S., Shiraishi, K., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Minamoto, M., Suetsugu, T., Ando, S., Noguchi, H., Misumi, I., Mizuno, Y., Toyota, F., Sadamatsu, K., Katsuda, Y., Kumagai, K., Kanamori, S., Panse, S. G., Vanajakshamma, V., Suresh, S., Sezaki, K., Seta, Y., Sekine, Y., Seki, S., Sawano, M., Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sasaki, T., Sasaki, A., Sasaguri, H., Sasagawa, Y., Samejima, Y., Sakamoto, Y., Sakamoto, N., Sakai, H., Saito, Y., Otaki, E., Singhal, S., Shiva, P., Sharma, M., Shah, D., Sadhu, N., Rao, N. M., Rao, M., Prashanth, K., Naik, D., More, P., Meena, R., Madarkar, N., Lokesh, B., Lawande, A., Krishnappa, S., Kaur, S., Kasala, L., Karthikeyan, R., Jain, V., Giradkar, S., Ganatra, A., Earath, M., Duhan, S., Dhyani, V., Dhakrao, P., Deshpande, B., Davies, D., Dargude, M., Bhattacharjee, P., Begum, H., Barai, A., Adak, D., Abraham, S., Jain, D., Kumar, S., Gupta, J. B., Khan, A., Bisne, V., Bantwal, G., Vijan, V. M., Vijayaraghavan, G., Raghuraman, B., Kothiwale, V. A., Chawla, K., Shah, S., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Pothiwala, R. A., Chandwani, P., Kulkarni, G., Kishore, R., Chopda, M., Nagamalesh, U. M., Roy, D., Srinivas, A., Sarma, R., Bhargava, K., Rajput, R. K., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Durgaprasad, R., Jadhav, P., Zhu, X. Y., Zhou, Z. H., Zhou, B., Zheng, W. Y., Zhang, Y., Zhang, R., Zhang, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhan, Q., Zhai, H., Yu, T., Yu, J. H., Yu, H. Y., Ye, Y., Yang, Y. J., Yang, Q., Misselwitz, Frank, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Hacke, Werner, Camm, A. John, Verheugt, Freek W. A., van Eickels, Martin, Turpie, Alexander G. G., Haas, Sylvia, Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Goto, Shinya, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Horie, H. (Hajime), Miyagawa, K., Hibino, M., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Hiramitsu, S., Seo, T., Ito, K., Nakano, M., Shibuya, M., Tomimoto, S., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Igarashi, M., Techigawara, M., Watanabe, H., Nakata, A., Katsube, Y., Odakura, H., Inagaki, M., Akiyama, M., Imamaki, M., Kubo, H., Ko, T., Taniguchi, T., Hata, Y., Matsukawa, S., Murakami, H., Fukuoka, S., Ikemura, M., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Agata, J., Yoshizawa, N., Ashida, K., Kakinoki, S., Kusumoto, T., Matsuta, M., Fujito, T., Tanaka, M., Doi, H., Marusaki, S., Taguchi, T., Sakuma, I., Mita, T., Minami, J., Nagao, K., Mito, T., Saito, T., Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Okawa, M., Fujii, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Iwaki, M., Miyamoto, N., Nagano, S., Takezawa, H., Oshiro, K., Nii, K., Kameko, M., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Hu, X. S., He, X. A., He, R. H., Guo, W. N., Gao, X. J., Fu, Q. H., Feng, S., Chen, X., Chen, J. Y., Chen, J., Bai, C. L., Yang, Z. M., Li, H., Wang, F. Z., Xue, L., Guo, Y., Jiao, Y., Chen, P., Xiong, L. G., Chen, M. S., Zhao, R. P., Yan, X. W., Cheng, X. S., Wu, T. G., Li, X., Fu, G. S., Wang, Y. (Yong), Wang, Y. (Ying), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Zhang, H. Q., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Gersh, Bernard J., Fitzmaurice, David, Parkhomenko, Alex, Oto, Ali, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Steffel, Jan, Rosenqvist, Marten, Vinolas, Xavier, Oh, Seil, Jacobson, Barry, Lim, Toon Wei, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Stepinska, Janina, Atar, Dan, Ten Cate, Hugo, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Kakkar, Sanjay, Keltai, Matyas, Darius, Harald, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Raatikainen, Pekka, Ragy, Hany, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Jansky, Petr, Hu, Dayi, Spyropoulos, Alex, Connolly, Stuart J., Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Cools, Frank, Brodmann, Marianne, Gibbs, Harry, Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Pieper, Karen S., Yang, L. L., Yang, J. S., Xu, R. Y., Xie, Q., Wu, R. N., Wang, L., Wang, K., Tian, G., Sun, Y. H., Shi, X. J., Sheng, X., Peng, J. Q., Ma, T. Y., Luo, X. L., Lu, Z. C., Liu, Y. Y., Liu, W. L., Liu, T. T., Li, Y. H., Li, L., Li, J., Li, B., Huang, X. F., Burns, G., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Accetta, Gabriele, Fitzmaurice, David A., Fox, Keith A. A., Gao, Haiyan, Kayani, Gloria, Pieper, Karen, Kakkar, Ajay K., Ferenczi, J., May, Z., Papp, A., Vertes, A., Juhasz, F., Szentpeteri, I, Kanakaridisz, N., Juhasz, G., Noori, E., Habon, T., Polgar, P., Gaszner, B., Matoltsy, A., Laszlo, Z., Nagy, A., Boda, Z., Kancz, S., Merkely, B., Szalai, G., Vangel, S., Keltai, M., Zincke, S., Ziefle, S., Zauzig, H-D, Zak, J., Wurziger, J., Wolf, T., Wildenauer, S., Wesendorf, S., Weiser, U., Voigts, B., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Toennishoff, T., Tetlak, A., Tauber, K., Talkenberger, A., Spranger, K., Sommer, S., Simon, S., Schuppe, M., Schulze, J., Schoene, R., Schmidt, K., Schirmer, K., Scharrer, S., Schaefer, B., Reimer, C., Reichelt, C., Ravenhorst, C., Quietzsch, A., Pomper, L., Plauskat, A., Nicolaus, D., Nasser, N., Mortan, H., Mikes, K., Menken, G., Maselli, A., Mann, L., Lehmann, R., Krueger, A., Kroll, D., Klein, V, Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Kruczyk, D., Kremis, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kowal, E., Korczowska, E., Konopka, A., Komlo, A., Kolodzinska, A., Kociolek, D., Kochanska, E., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kluczewski, M., Klata, M., Kiliszek, M., Kaliszczak, R., Kalin, K., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kabat, J., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jarzebowski, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jankielewicz, J., Jaguszewska, G., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Guziewicz, M., Gutknecht, P., Gosciniecka, B., Gasior, E., Gadzinski, W., Frankiewicz, A., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Faron, W., Dziuba, M., Dybala, T., Dudzik-Richter, B., Drelich, L., Dolecka, B., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Czamara, M., Curyllo, B., Cieszynska, A., Cieslak, K., Cichomski, R., Chojnowski, P., Chmielowski, A., Bzymek, R., Brzustowska, M., Brzozowski, W., Broton, E., Blaszczyk, D., Biernacka, A., Biedrzycki, L., Bernat, L., Bekieszczuk, E., Basiak, M., Bartnik, J., Bartkowiak, R., Barszcz, A., Araminowicz, J., Andrzejewski, D., Ambicka, M., Lesnik, J., Nessler, J., Domanska, E., Raczak, G., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Baszak, J., Lysek, R., Mazur, S., Myszka, W., Miekus, P., Jurowiecki, J., Cymerman, K., Galbas, K., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Kukla, P., Okopien, B., Sciborski, R., Jaworska, K., Ruszkowski, P., Glanowska, G., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Bronisz, M., Opolski, G., Trusz-Gluza, M., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Karczmarczyk, A., Zinka, E., Lewczuk, J., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lajkowski, Z., Krzciuk, M., Kania, G., Olszewski, M., Minc, P., Gruchala, M., Kucharski, L., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Hiczkiewicz, J., Zaluska, R., Kuzniar, J., Supinski, W., Kosior, J., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Biedrzycka, M., Gieroba, A., Korzeniak, R., Stepinska, J., Strand, S., Ringdalen, K., O'Donovan, M., Nilsen, V, Lensebraaten, A. B., Jekthammer, A., Dominguez, I, Claussen, H., Ausen, K., Antonsen, H., Otterstad, J. E., Berg-Johansen, J., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Oien, T., Christersson, P., Svilaas, A., Ghezai, B., Ostrem, A., Skjelvan, G., Hallaraker, A.
Publikováno v:
PLoS One, 13
PLoS ONE
Bassand, J-P, Accetta, G, Al Mahmeed, W, Corbalan, R, Eikelboom, J, Fitzmaurice, D A, Fox, K A A, Gao, H, Goldhaber, S Z, Goto, S, Haas, S, Kayani, G, Pieper, K, Turpie, A G G, van Eickels, M & Verheugt, F W A & Kakkar, A K 2018, ' Risk factors for death, stroke, and bleeding in 28,628 patients from the GARFIELD-AF registry : Rationale for comprehensive management of atrial fibrillation ', PLoS ONE, vol. 13, no. 1, pp. e0191592 . https://doi.org/10.1371/journal.pone.0191592
PLoS ONE, Vol 13, Iss 1, p e0191592 (2018)
PLoS One, 13, 1
PLoS ONE
Bassand, J-P, Accetta, G, Al Mahmeed, W, Corbalan, R, Eikelboom, J, Fitzmaurice, D A, Fox, K A A, Gao, H, Goldhaber, S Z, Goto, S, Haas, S, Kayani, G, Pieper, K, Turpie, A G G, van Eickels, M & Verheugt, F W A & Kakkar, A K 2018, ' Risk factors for death, stroke, and bleeding in 28,628 patients from the GARFIELD-AF registry : Rationale for comprehensive management of atrial fibrillation ', PLoS ONE, vol. 13, no. 1, pp. e0191592 . https://doi.org/10.1371/journal.pone.0191592
PLoS ONE, Vol 13, Iss 1, p e0191592 (2018)
PLoS One, 13, 1
Contains fulltext : 190537.pdf (Publisher’s version ) (Open Access) BACKGROUND: The factors influencing three major outcomes-death, stroke/systemic embolism (SE), and major bleeding-have not been investigated in a large international cohort of unse
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::6cf376f1e8ad3d33a525ea867e1e7225
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/190537
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/190537
Autor:
Moretti, L., Burns, G., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Kayani, Gloria, Kakkar, Ajay K., Katsuda, Y., Hatori, Y., Seto, T., Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fu, G. S., Gao, X. J., Huang, X. F., Sun, Y. H., Wang, K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Bantwal, G., Begum, H., Duhan, S., Earath, M., Naik, D., Takezawa, H., Iwaki, M., Akiyama, M., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Hanazono, N., Honda, M., Ishihara, A., Kaneko, M., Sasaki, T., Seki, S., Shinohe, R., Takagi, Y., Taya, K., Simon, S., Hellemans, S., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Svard, G., Elise, G., Piccini, Jonathan P., Turpie, Alexander G. G., Verheugt, Freek W. A., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gibbs, Harry, Brodmann, Marianne, Cools, Frank, Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., More, P., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I, Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I, Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Kitami, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oyama, R., Ageta, M., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Lucas, Joseph E., Pieper, Karen S., Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Goto, Shinya, Haas, Sylvia, Hacke, Werner, Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Oto, Ali, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Misselwitz, Frank, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Stepinska, Janina, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Lim, Toon Wei, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Parkhomenko, Alex, Fitzmaurice, David, Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Wang, Y. (Yong), Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Tian, G., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bisne, V, Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V, Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Kanda, H., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karaayvaz, E. B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Timberg, I, Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V, Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H-D, Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Fox, Keith A. A., Camm, A. John, Fitzmaurice, David A.
Publikováno v:
BMJ Open
Fox, K A A, Lucas, J E, Pieper, K S, Bassand, J-P, Camm, A J, Fitzmaurice, D A, Goldhaber, S Z, Goto, S, Haas, S, Hacke, W, Kayani, G, Oto, A, Mantovani, L G, Misselwitz, F, Piccini, J P, Turpie, A G G & Verheugt, F W A & Kakkar, A K 2017, ' Improved risk stratification of patients with atrial fibrillation : an integrated GARFIELD-AF tool for the prediction of mortality, stroke and bleed in patients with and without anticoagulation ', BMJ Open, vol. 7, no. 12, pp. e017157 . https://doi.org/10.1136/bmjopen-2017-017157
Fox, K A A, Lucas, J E, Pieper, K S, Bassand, J-P, Camm, A J, Fitzmaurice, D A, Goldhaber, S Z, Goto, S, Haas, S, Hacke, W, Kayani, G, Oto, A, Mantovani, L G, Misselwitz, F, Piccini, J P, Turpie, A G G & Verheugt, F W A & Kakkar, A K 2017, ' Improved risk stratification of patients with atrial fibrillation : an integrated GARFIELD-AF tool for the prediction of mortality, stroke and bleed in patients with and without anticoagulation ', BMJ Open, vol. 7, no. 12, pp. e017157 . https://doi.org/10.1136/bmjopen-2017-017157
ObjectivesTo provide an accurate, web-based tool for stratifying patients with atrial fibrillation to facilitate decisions on the potential benefits/risks of anticoagulation, based on mortality, stroke and bleeding risks.DesignThe new tool was develo
Autor:
Risbecker, K., Pedersen, A., Osberg, A., Olofsson, A., Ohlin, A-M, Nilsson, C., Millborg, M., Mansson, K., Mannermyr, A., Lindholm, C-J, Lindberg, A., Lettenstrom, A., Kusiak, D., Koch, A., Eikelboom, J., Spyropoulos, A., Connolly, S. J., Wong, K., Wilford, E., Wallis, L., Waldman, A., Vorster, M., Tsay, I. M., Thompson, S., Tarrant, J., Swaraj, K., Sutcliffe, S., Stoyanov, N., Singleton, C., Singh, C., Shrestha, P., Shone, S., Setio, H., Seremetkoska, M., Sanders, L., Rose, J., Raynes, S., Ratcliffe, M., Rashad, H., Preston, S., Plotz, M., Paul, V, Patching, T., Patching, K., Parsons, L., Palmer, J., O'May, V, Oldfield, G., Nagalingam, V, Myers, J-D, Mussap, C., Morrison, H., McKeon, L., McIntosh, C., McCarthy, C., MacKenzie, M., Mackay, S., Leung, D., Lehman, S., Lehman, M., Lawlor, V, Kassam, I, Juergens, C., Johnson, K., Jacobson, B., Hoffmann, B., Hesketh, L., Hegde, M. P., Hayes, K., Modi, M. H., Grabek, T., Gibbs, J., Geraghty, R., Fitzpatrick, D., Fetahovic, T., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Eslick, R., Eskandari, M., Duroux, M., Dolman, M., Dixon, S., Dimitri, H., Cresp, D., Conway, B., Connelly, A., Carlton, L., Campo, M., Buckley, E., Boys, J., Bonner, M., Black, A., Beveridge, R., Batta, C., Barry, L., Aggarwala, A., Faunt, J., Carroll, P., Starmer, G., Rogers, J., Lee, A., Binnekamp, M., Jepson, N., Arstall, M., Astridge, P., Choi, A., O'Donnell, D., Crimmins, D., Blombery, P., Phan, T., Ayres, B., Zimmett, L., French, J., Eccleston, D., Kiat, H., Colquhoun, D., Kangert, R-M, Jansson, J-H, Jansson, B., Jaensson, P., Hahn, S., Grassjo, C., Floren, K., Eriksson, G-B, Ekstrand, A-B, Dzeletovic, S., Bonkowski, G., Al-Khalili, F., Ahlmark, H., Ahbeck, E., Aaroe, H., Stalby, P., Hot-Bjelac, A., Thulin, J., Engdahl, J., Bernsten, F., Martinsson, B., Malmqvist, L., Andersson, A., Jensen, S. A., Karlsson, J-E, Crisby, M., Romberg, K., Timberg, I, Eriksson, B., Platonov, P., Handel, H., Thorne, K., Svensson, P., Lindvall, H., Ohlsson, A., Ericsson, M., Kadir, K., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Bothin, C., Benson, L., Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Andersson, L. (Lars), Gustavsson, M., Olsson, L-B, Lindh, A., Liu, B., Svard, G., Borjesson, U., Egilsson, A., Elmersson, M., Henriksson, K., Linden, J., Wirdby, A., Rosenqvist, M., Ubeda Pastor, M., Torres Marques, J., Torres, C., Tobajas, G., Terns Riera, M., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Sorribes Lopez, J., Simon Valero, C., Sierra, N., Serralvo, E., Seoane Blanco, A., Senan Sanz, M. R., Riquelme Sola, L., Rios, V, Rincon Diaz, L. M., Renom, R., Quintern, V, Prieto, I, Perez Carasa, M., Pereda Armayor, M., Pena Garcia, E., Pareja Ibar, I., Palomo Merchan, N., Otero Tomera, D., Ortiz Cortes, C., Ortega, V. M., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Negrete Palma, A., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Moure Gonzalez, M., Montes, D., Montero Alia, P., Molina, M., Millan, G., Mendez Zurita, F., Mazon, P., Martinez Mena, M., Martin Vila, A., Marcus, S., Mara Guerra, J., Manzanal Rey, A., Lopez, M., Llobet Molina, M., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Lasuncion, I, Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Juan Salvadores, P., Jimeno Besa, B., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Iglesias Garcia, A., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Herrero Maeso, B., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Guerrero Molina, A., Grigorian, L., Gonzalez, P., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gomez Perez, Y., Gomez, C., Gines Garcia, C., Gavira Saenz, M., Garcia Millan, V, Garcia Bermudez, M., Fosch, J., Ferrer, A., Fernandez Mas, E., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez, M., Espallargas, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Domenech Borras, A., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Dachs, M., Cotilla Marco, M., Costas, S., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Cortada Cabrera, A., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Castillo Orive, M., Casanova Gil, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Campo Moreno, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Cabrera Ramos, M., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Becerra Munoz, V, Bartes, A., Barraquer Feu, E., Barbeira, S., Austria, A., Armitano Ochoa, R., Aracil Villar, J., Andere, N., Amaro, M., Alvarez, M., Alvarez, D., de Kare-Silver, N., Sathananthan, S., Cairns, J., Willcock, W., Ahmad, N., Sarai, B., Watson, E., Thomas, M. J., Jones, K. P., Van Zon, G., Bradshaw, C., Cumberlidge, D. F., Douglas, K., Ladha, K., Saigol, M., Wong, S. W., Patel, R. P., Lumley, L., Murdoch, W., Kernick, D., Eden, J., Weeks, P., Jones, C. P., Ainsworth, P., Davies, J. A., Russell, D., Sinha, B., Railton, T., Gallagher, A., Pandya, P., Matthews, J., Wadeson, P., Thurston, S., West, R., Stipp, Y., Macey, N., Scouller, F., Evans, P., Lumb, W., Wetherwell, S., Aldegather, J., Oginni, O., Page, M., Giles, C., Jones, H., Sharp, H., Jefferies, A., Richardson, M., Paul, C., Seamark, D., Tragen, D., Taylor, G., St Joseph, V, Thompson, J., Fairhead, S., Franklin, S., Wilson, P., Ramesh, C., Aziz, M., Paul, N., Stokes, M., Wakeman, A., Hutchinson, P., Bilas, R., Sircar, S., Singal, A., Suryani, S., Wagner, H., Gooding, T., Williams, A., McDonnell, J., Pickavance, G., Kainth, M. S., Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alonso, C. (Carmela), Prieto Diaz, M. A., Iniguez Romo, A., Marcos Gomez, G., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Vazquez Caamano, M., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Cosin Sales, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Quiles Granado, J., Marco Macian, M. D., Garcia Riesco, L., Ridocci Soriano, F., Ripoll Vera, T., Herreros Melenchon, J., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Montero Alia, J. J., Escriva Montserrat, E., Del Val Plana, N., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Vida Gutierrez, M., Corros Vicente, C., Llibre, J. Bayo, Rodriguez Morato, M., Brotons Cuixart, C., Palacin Piquero, H., Monte Collado, I, Baron Esquivias, G., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Merce Klein, J., Grande Ruiz, A., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Moro Serrano, C., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Garcia Pavia, P., Motero Carrasco, J., Isart Rafecas, J., Marquez Contreras, E., Toran Monserrat, P., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Tercedor, L., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Alvarez Garcia, P., Vinolas, X., Zotova, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zhirov, I, Zemlianskaia, O., Volodicheva, O., Ushakov, A., Suslova, O., Speshilova, S., Sinitsina, O., Rachkova, S., Platonov, D., Ovsannikova, A., Osmolovskaya, Y., Orlov, Y., Novikova, E., Nagibovich, G., Libis, R., Eltishcheva, V, Panchenko, E., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Wrobel, M., Wojnowski, L., Wojewoda, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wilczewski, P., Wierzbicka, A., Wieczorek, W., Wesolowska, K., Wegrzynowska, M., Walasik, P., Tybura, S., Trzcinski, G., Troszczynska, M., Traczyk, T., Szwoch, M., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szulowska, A., Szuchnik, E., Szkrobka, W., Szczepanska, A., Szalecki, P., Szafranski, J., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Starak-Marciniak, J., Staniszewska, E., Staneta, P., Splawski, M., Smichura, M., Skalska, J., Sidor, A., Rzyczkowska, B., Rychta, J., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Roszczyk, N., Rostoff, P., Romaszkiewicz, R., Romanek, J., Rogowski, W., Raczynska, A., Ptaszynski, P., Piotrowicz, R., Pawlik-Rak, E., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Ozgowicz, M., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Nowak, S., Nowak, A., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Niedek, J., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Mielcarek, M., Miedlar, E., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Mazur, M., Markiewicz, A., Mariankowski, R., Majewska, K., Machnikowska, M., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Luka, J., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Lip, K., Lichota, E., Lewicka, E., Leszczynski, J., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Kurdzielewicz, W., Krzyzanowski, M., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Kruczyk, D., Kremis, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kowal, E., Korczowska, E., Konopka, A., Komlo, A., Kolodzinska, A., Kociolek, D., Kochanska, E., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kluczewski, M., Santolaya, C., Sanchez Parra, S., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Calderon, P., Saez Jimenez, S., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Rodriguez, E., Rodrigo, C., Roca Saumell, C., Roca, M., Robiro Robiro, X., Rivera, R., Klata, M., Kiliszek, M., Kaliszczak, R., Kalin, K., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kabat, J., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jarzebowski, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jankielewicz, J., Jaguszewska, G., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Guziewicz, M., Gutknecht, P., Gosciniecka, B., Gasior, E., Gadzinski, W., Frankiewicz, A., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Faron, W., Dziuba, M., Dybala, T., Dudzik-Richter, B., Drelich, L., Dolecka, B., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Czamara, M., Curyllo, B., Cieszynska, A., Cieslak, K., Cichomski, R., Chojnowski, P., Chmielowski, A., Bzymek, R., Brzustowska, M., Brzozowski, W., Broton, E., Blaszczyk, D., Biernacka, A., Biedrzycki, L., Bernat, L., Bekieszczuk, E., Basiak, M., Bartnik, J., Bartkowiak, R., Barszcz, A., Araminowicz, J., Andrzejewski, D., Ambicka, M., Lesnik, J., Nessler, J., Domanska, E., Raczak, G., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Baszak, J., Lysek, R., Mazur, S., Myszka, W., Miekus, P., Jurowiecki, J., Cymerman, K., Galbas, K., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Kukla, P., Stepinska, J., Strand, S., Ringdalen, K., O'Donovan, M., Nilsen, V, Lensebraaten, A. B., Jekthammer, A., Dominguez, I, Claussen, H., Ausen, K., Antonsen, H., Otterstad, J. E., Berg-Johansen, J., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Oien, T., Christersson, P., Svilaas, A., Ghezai, B., Ostrem, A., Skjelvan, G., Hallaraker, A., Erga, K., Hole, T., Gjertsen, E., Sirnes, P. A., Berge, E., Atar, D., Westerman, L., van Putten, J. J., van Leeuwen, G., van der Kley, T., van de Loo, R., Uppelschoten, B., Tonino, P., te Kaat, J., Stallinga-de Vos, A., Pronk, A., Mulder, R., Melman, P., Krikken, J., Koomen, E. M., Kloosterman, T., Kelderman, M., Jetten, W., Jerzewski, A., Gorrebeeck, K., Geerlings, F., Dols, S., Debordes, M., de Graauw, J., De Graaf, J., Danse, I, Bruin, S., Bosschaert, M., Bosman, F., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Boersma, L. V. A., Buiks, C., Terpstra, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Hermans, W., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Nierop, P. R., The, S. H. K., Adriaansen, H., Lucassen, A., Lochorn, G., Herrman, J-P, Guldener, C., Pieterse, M. G. C., Bongaerts, M., Klomps, H., Ruiter, J. H., ten Cate, H., Zecca, C., Villani, R., Sottilota, G., Segreti, L., Scarone, C., Scaccianoce, A., Salomone, L., Rangel, G., Oriana, V, Occhilupo, P., Poeta, E. Mollica, Mesolella, E., Macellari, F., Longo, S., Motylev, I, Monako, G., Medvedeva, T., Machilskaya, O., Lileeva, E., Lebedeva, O., Kuvanova, M., Kurylo, B., Kupriyanova, T., Kungurtseva, O., Kuchuk, P., Kropova, O., Korneeva, O., Konyushenko, D., Kolesova, T., Ivanova, Y., Gurmach, M., Gubanov, A., Gorbunova, E., Erofeeva, S., Dumikyan, A., Chugunnaya, S., Bitakova, F., Belenkova, Y., Batalov, R., Agakhanyan, A., Edin, A., Nagibovich, O., Shapovalova, Y., Zubeeva, G., Rossovskaya, M., Sobolev, K., Polkanova, E., Moiseeva, Y., Kostenko, V, Novikova, T., Zrazhevskiy, K., Mazur, E., Shutemova, E., Sergeev, M., Chizhov, P., Aleksandrova, E., Miller, O., Barbarash, O., Vishnevsky, A., Drapkina, O., Zateyshchikov, D., Poltavskaya, M., Yakupov, E., Khokhlov, A., Egorova, L., Nikolaev, K., Kolesnikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Zateyshchikova, A., Belenky, D., Kamalov, G., Popov, S., Tereshchenko, S., Lo Buglio, A., Guerra, F., Guazzaloca, G., Granzow, K., Ferrini, P. M., Fedele, M., Di Gennaro, L., D'Arienzo, C., Cimmino, G., Ciliberti, G., Ciabatta, C., Carpenedo, M., Campagna, G., Calcagnoli, F., Brusorio, S., Breschi, M., Boggian, G., Bianchi, A., Biagioli, V, Banfi, E., Ambrosino, P., Moretti, L., Galvani, M., Pengo, V, Iacopino, S., Mazzone, C., Golino, P., Tondo, C., Serviddio, G., Salomone, E., Lodigiani, C., Capucci, A., Severi, S., Bongiorni, M. G., D'Avino, M., Volpe, M., Forcignano, F., Mariani, A., Lillo, F., Reggio, R., Femiano, C., Mauric, A., Tomasello, A., Bottarelli, M. L., Foppa, L., Donzelli, L., Bulla, C., Tradati, F., Filippi, A., Ronchini, P., Bossolasco, P., Argena, A., Nasorri, R., Ricciarini, P., Allasia, B., Scarponi, T., Nicoli, S., Giombolini, A., Pannacci, V, Berardi, M., Avanzino, G., Baglioni, G., Tedeschi, L., Duranti, G., Alunni, M., Settimi, M., Vertes, A., Juhasz, F., Szentpeteri, I, Kanakaridisz, N., Juhasz, G., Noori, E., Habon, T., Polgar, P., Gaszner, B., Matoltsy, A., Laszlo, Z., Nagy, A., Boda, Z., Kancz, S., Merkely, B., Szalai, G., Vangel, S., Keltai, M., Zincke, S., Ziefle, S., Zauzig, H-D, Zak, J., Wurziger, J., Wolf, T., Wildenauer, S., Wesendorf, S., Weiser, U., Voigts, B., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Toennishoff, T., Tetlak, A., Tauber, K., Talkenberger, A., Spranger, K., Sommer, S., Simon, S., Schuppe, M., Schulze, J., Schoene, R., Schmidt, K., Schirmer, K., Scharrer, S., Schaefer, B., Reimer, C., Reichelt, C., Ravenhorst, C., Quietzsch, A., Pomper, L., Plauskat, A., Nicolaus, D., Nasser, N., Mortan, H., Mikes, K., Menken, G., Maselli, A., Mann, L., Lehmann, R., Krueger, A., Kroll, D., Klein, V, Kirchner-Volker, K., Hubert, K., Helgert, K., Hahn, M., Grytzmann, A., Geyer, J., Gehre, J., Frommhold, R., Fritz, C., Floegel, H., Flint, K., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Bergner, K., Babjakova, Z., Mitrovic, V, Mueller, H., Mueller, T., Erdle, W., Schoen, S., Roehnisch, J-U, Salbach, P., Haverkamp, W., Okopien, B., Sciborski, R., Jaworska, K., Ruszkowski, P., Glanowska, G., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Bronisz, M., Opolski, G., Trusz-Gluza, M., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Karczmarczyk, A., Zinka, E., Lewczuk, J., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lajkowski, Z., Krzciuk, M., Kania, G., Olszewski, M., Minc, P., Gruchala, M., Kucharski, L., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Hiczkiewicz, J., Zaluska, R., Kuzniar, J., Supinski, W., Kosior, J., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Biedrzycka, M., Gieroba, A., Korzeniak, R., Sievers, B., Karolyi, L., Bernhardt, P., Schellong, S., Schwencke, C., Ebert, H-H, Baumbach, S., Abdel-Qader, M., Mueller, K., Kamin, S., Brauer, G., Buchner, T., Lauer, H., Schubert, C., Kolitsch, K., Lilienweiss, V, Leuchtgens, H., Hey, H., Eissing, V, Horstmeier, U., Mayer, P., Vormann, R., Rapp, K-A, Michel, H., Dshabrailov, J., Dorsch, W., Hauk, J., Reimer, D., Hergdt, G., Bindig, H-W, Lehmann, G., Hartmann, H-J, Laessig, T., Omankowsky, S., Caspar, A., Kahl, F., Kropp, M., Zimny, H-H, Stuchlik, G., Babyesiza, A., Schwarz, T., Axthelm, C., Wildenauer, W., Wiswedel, H., Ludwig, N., Sandow, P., Pustelnik, A., Menke, H., Heinz, G-U, Zutz, S., Glatzel, D., Rehling, G., Eder, W., Eissfeller, E., Hohensee, H., Riegel, P., Zauzig, H., Schaefer, T., Kopf, A., Kellner, B-T, Gerbaulet, U., Purr, J., Koeniger, G., Darius, H., Suissa, A., Sanchez, D., Ledure, S., Kemmel, A., Giry, X., Ducasse, E., Dubois, B., Decarsin, N., Corrihons, E., Beltra, C., Barreau, A., Poulard, J-E, Perron, J-M, Falvo, N., Chemin, F., Berneau, J-B, Casassus, F., Fedorowsky, A., Brugnaux, J. P., Nazeyrollas, P., Bearez, E., Mouallem, J., Crousillat, B., Obadia, D., Martelet, M., Doucet, B., Boyes, J-P, Monniot, G., Sellem, F., Navarre, V, Churet, J-B, Bonnefoy, M., Mielot, A., Mahagne, M. H., Neau, J-P, Sibon, I, Vandamme, X., Milandre, L., Rodier, G., Lemaire, M., Huberman, J-P, Fournier, P-Y, Kadouch, J., Ellie, E., Amarenco, P., Zuber, M., Assouline, S., Ohayon, J., Galley, D., Guedj-Meynier, D., Guenoun, M., Boveda, S., Cebron, J-P, Delarche, N., Piot, O., Destrac, S., Marquand, A., Koujan, M. B., Muller, J-J, Loiselet, P., Paganelli, F., Gottwalles, Y., Galinier, M., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Vasankari, T., Rasanen, V, Peltomaki, K., Nappila, H., Koistinen, J., Arola, O., Airaksinen, J., Raatikainen, P., Vesterager, K., Tilma, J., Therkelsen, A., Schou, M., Park, J., Nygaard, A., Leth, M., Jensen, M., Jensen, L., Eriksen, E., Ellervik, C., Bang-Hansen, T., Raymond, I, Ibsen, H., Egstrup, K., Skagen, K., Dominguez, H., Mertz, J., Germini, F., Grilli, P., Fattore, L., Raisaro, A., Feola, M., Malengo, S., Ciampani, N., Accogli, M., Lonati, L. M., Pogliani, E. M., Minetti, F., Uriarte, J. Salerno, De Blasio, A., Palareti, G., De Cristofaro, R., Pancaldi, L., Santi, R., Latella, C., Fanelli, R., Piseddu, G., Pizzini, A., Cosmi, F., Melone, F., Quintavalla, R., Poli, D., Cappelli, R., Tessitori, M., Martini, G., Caimi, T. M., Moia, M., Di Minno, G., Testa, S., Santoro, R., Tiraferri, E., Agnelli, G., Vandrus, B., Sztanyik, F., Szilagyi, A., Szalo, R., Sydo, N., Radics, Z., Marianna, S., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Kovacs, M., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Jen, P., Gulyas, D., Gombos, P., Fulop, E., Szantai, G., Engelthaler, G., Kis, E., Egyutt, M., Ferenczi, J., May, Z., Papp, A., Bruun, M., Loekkegaard, T., Simonsen, P., Solgaard, J., Boerger, J., Markenvard, J., Bremmelgaard, A., Rasmussen, S., Hintze, U., Husted, S., Nielsen, H., Nielsen, J., Zika, J., Zidek, M., Valtova, M., Sveceny, J., Sulc, A., Prochazkova, E., Potuznik, P., Michalik, D., Majernikova, M., Mahdalikova, L., Ludkova, A., Lubanda, H., Lipoldova, J., Lindourkova, A., Labrova, R., Krcova, E., Kratochvilova, R., Kopeckova, I, Janska, L., Hubacova, V, Horejsi, M., Honek, J., Drasnar, T., Dastychova, L., Chlumsky, J., Bultas, J., Bockova, L., Antonova, P., Durdil, V, Lastuvka, J., Novak, M., Vitovec, J., Spinar, J., Podrazil, P., Honkova, M., Dedek, V, Petrova, I, Pisova, J., Jerabek, O., Burianova, H., Monhart, Z., Kotik, I, Hubac, J., Ferkl, R., Racz, B., Plocova, K., Kotik, L., Olsr, J., Ludka, O., Zidkova, E., Machova, V, Spacek, R., Reichert, P., Jansky, P., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Arriagada, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Eggers, G., Corbalan, R., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Vila Boas, L., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vieira Homem, R., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vicente, C., Viana, T., Vargas, T., Valois, M. V., Unterkircher, B., Trama, L., Toazza Duda, N., Stoll, C., Spolaor, L., Soares, L., Silva, S., Seroqui, M., Santos, M., Santos, I, Santos, D., Ruaro Reichert, T., Roesch, H., Rodrigues, A., Ribeiro, S., Rech, R. L., Ramos Pereira, N., Queirantes, C., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Poletti, S., Perreira, R., Pereira, V. L., Pereira, L., Pavani, R., Palmegiani, E., Oss Emmer, S., Ormundo, C., Nanzer Vital, C., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Mortari, L., Melo, G., Mazzoni, M., Marinho, M. C., Macagnan, A. P., Lustosa, E., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lopes, D., Lino, E. G., Komar, D., Junior, G., Jannuzzi, F., Igansi, F., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Guizzardi, S., Guanaes, D., Gottardo, P., Freire, F., Franchin Ferraz, R., Frack Costantini, C. R., Fonseca, C., Fernandes, E., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fabri, P., Esteves, D. C., Ely Pizzato, P., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Dias, M. A., Dias, C., Del Monaco, M., de Araujo, G. R., Daros, E., da Silveira, J. A., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silva, L. S., Costantini Ortiz, C., Costa, M., Correa, C., Codonho Goes, N., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Chokr, M. O., Chieza, F., Cardoso Boscato, S., Caporale, M., Camazzola, F. E., Rosolin, N., Robin, F., Lemaire, N., Borges Queiroz, L., Biazus, G., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Bellotti Lopes, H., Belisario Falchetto, E., Barroso, S., Barbosa, T., Arruda Nakazone, M., Araujo, V, Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Agliardi, P., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Simoes de Almeida, R., Nigro Maia, L., Tumelero, R. T., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Aranha Rosito, G. B., Alban, F., Broilo Franca, C. C., Pereira Martins, M., Chemello, D., Pisani, C., Finimundi, H. C., Abdalla Saad, J., Costantini Frack, C. R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Vieira Botelho, R., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Ramos Filho, R. A., Reis, G., Roquette, F., Bertolim Precoma, D., Moncada, C., Souto, L., Negri, A., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Araujo, G. R., Lopes, R., Lopes, A., Alves da Costa, F. A., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Del Carlo, C. H., Westerlund Montera, M., Bodanese, L. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Moura Jorge, J. C., Moreira, D., Pires, L., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ribeiro, J. M., de Souza Neto, J. D., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., Steffens, A., Faria Neto, J., Armaganijan, D., Jaber, J., Sobral Filho, D. C., Barretto, A. C. P., Zurbrigk, F. J., Zillo, M., Yunis, M. E., Vallejo, M., Jang, E. M., Hwang, S. W., Her, K. O., Heo, E. S., Han, S., Choi, H. S., Choi, H. K., Choi, E. H., Choi, E. A., Chi, W. J., Baek, A. L., Bae, H., An, H. J., Ahn, J. J., Kim, D. B., Kim, C-J, Hwang, G-S, Jung, B. C., Kim, K-S, Kim, N-H, Yoon, J. H., Park, S. H., Hong, T. J., Cha, T-J, Kwak, J. J., Lim, H. E., On, Y. K., Nam, G-B, Cho, J-G, Sung, J. H., Han, S-J, Park, H. K., Park, J. S., Shin, D-G, Jeon, H-K, Kim, S-H, Cho, M-C, Oh, Y. S., Choi, D. J., Kim, D-K, Park, S. W., Ryu, D. R., Kim, D. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, J. H., Kim, J-B, Pak, H. N., Oh, S., Yeo, C., Yap, S. Y., Thng, S., Lim, W. T., Lim, G., Lee, Y. M., Jaufeerally, F. R., Chen, D. D., Chow, J. H., Foo, C. G., Ching, C. K., Lim, T. W., Yoshida, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yasui, K., Yamazoe, M., Yamaura, M., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamaguchi, H., Yamagishi, T., Yamada, T., Watanabe, M., Washizuka, T., Wakiyama, T., Wakaki, N., Ueyama, Y., Ueda, O., Uchiyama, H., Tsuzaki, K., Tsuji, T., Tsuchiya, Y., Toru, S., Tohyo, S., Teragawa, H., Taya, K., Tanabe, G., Tana, T., De Wolf, A., Godart, P., Boussy, T., Mairesse, G., Desfontaines, P., Wollaert, B., Vervoort, G., Capiau, L., Parque, J-L, Vandergoten, P., Paparella, G., Cools, F., Zanolin, D., Woehrer, C., Vonbank, A., Vogel, B., Stoeckloecker, C., Said, A., Mirtl, A., Mark, T., Lischka-Lindner, A., Freihoff, F., Eischer, L., Ebner, K-M, Breier, R., Strohmer, B., Schaflinger, E., Pichler, M., Rasch, H., Sykora, J., Kaserer, P., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Lang, W., Gegenhuber, A., Schneeweiss, B., Winkler, M., Huber, K., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Hagn, C., Foechterle, J., Drexel, H., Lenz, K., Brodmann, M., Trujillo Cortes, R., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Sida Perez, P., Santana, G., Salinas, A., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Romero Cardona, G., Roa Castro, V, Rivera Ramos, C., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Pina Toledano, S., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Perez, F., Padilla Macias, P., Ortiz, A., Ochoa Aybar, S., Nikitina, N., Morales, J., Mendoza, N., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Izquierdo, T., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Guajardo, P., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Godoy, K., Garcia Nava, R. H., Flores Silva, F., Espinosa, I, Chavarria, M., Avena, R., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Alfaro, T. A. A., Fajardo Campos, P., Fierro Fierro, O., Morales Cerda, J. D., Arriaga Nava, R., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Nandayapa Flores, O., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Cantu Brito, C., Diaz de la Vega, C., Olvera Ruiz, R., Alvarez Lopez, H., Leiva Pons, J. L., Rodriguez Briones, I, Yong, R., Velasco Barcena, J., Flores Martinez, D., Villeda Espinosa, E., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Villezca, D., Virgen Carrillo, L., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Garcia Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Cardona Munoz, E., Pozas, G., Llamas Esperon, G., Lopez Rosas, E., Villarreal Umana, S., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Cabrera Jardines, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Leal Cantu, R., Illescas Diaz, J., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Villan, C., Vergara, M., Olguin, V, Munoz Oyarzon, J., Molina, E., Lara, C., Campisto, Y., Aguilar, J., Astudillo, C., Rey, C., Charme Vilches, G., Larico Gomez, M., Lanas, F., Forero, A., Montecinos, H., Marin Cuevas, P., Houzvic, C., Conejeros, C., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Takenaka, K., Takei, K., Takeda, H., Take, S., Takanaka, C., Takai, H., Takahashi, S., Takahashi, K., Takagi, Y., Takagi, T., Taguchi, A., Tada, M., Suzuki, Y., Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Sugimoto, C., Suga, T., Shozawa, Y., Shiraiwa, T., Shirai, T., Shinozuka, T., Shinohe, R., Shinohara, H., Shindo, T., Shimoyama, Y., Shimono, H., Shiina, Y., Shibata, N., Sezaki, K., Seta, Y., Sekine, Y., Seki, S., Sawano, M., Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sasaki, T., Sasaki, A., Sasaguri, H., Sasagawa, Y., Samejima, Y., Sakamoto, Y., Sakamoto, N., Sakai, H., Saito, Y., Otaki, E., Ota, A., Oriso, S., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Ono, T., Ono, H., Okuyama, M., Okita, H., Okamoto, K., Okada, M., Ohara, N., Ogawa, T., Nozoe, M., Nomura, S., Nomura, K., Niwa, I, Nishizawa, K., Nishioka, H., Nishino, K., Kira, T., Kim, J., Kawano, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawakami, S., Kawakami, K., Kawai, K., Kawada, Y., Kato, Y., Kato, T., Kasai, T., Kano, H., Kaneko, M., Kanda, H., Kanai, H., Kamata, J., Kakuda, H., Iwase, T., Ito, N., Ishioka, N., Ishihara, A., Iseki, F., Inoue, T., Inaba, H., Imaizumi, M., Ikeoka, K., Ikeda, K., Ikeda, H., Iiji, O., Ido, T., Horie, H. (Hideki), Honda, M., Hirota, S., Hirose, M., Hirayama, H., Hirasawa, K., Higuchi, K., Hayashi, Y., Hatsuno, T., Hasegawa, K., Hanazono, N., Hamaoka, M., Goto, T., Furumoto, W., Furukawa, T., Furukawa, N., Fukui, T., Fukuda, T., Fujisawa, Y., Fujisawa, A., Fujiki, R., Fujii, Y., Endo, M., Emura, Y., Doiuchi, J., Date, H., Chibana, H., Betsuyaku, T., Baba, T., Azuma, J., Asano, T., Asano, H., Arino, T., Arima, S., Arai, H., Aoyama, T., Aoki, K., Amano, T., Akahane, K., Adachi, T., Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, S. (Sen), Abe, Y., Nagasaka, S., Okuda, F., Mukawa, H., Wada, M., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mizuguchi, M., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Neya, K., Soma, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Sugishita, N., Horie, H. (Hajime), Miyagawa, K., Weyn, T., Vydt, T., Verloove, H., Vergauwen, L., Vantomme, C., Vanhauwaert, B., Vanhalst, E., Vandorpe, A., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandekerckhove, H., Van Lier, D., Van Durme, F., Tincani, G., Thyssen, V, Tahon, S., Stockman, I, Smolders, W., Smessaert, C., Simons, N., Semeraro, O., Scheurwegs, C., Salembier, J., Rombouts, H., Richa, J., Raymenants, E., Raepers, M., Postolache, A., Pollet, P., Piamonte, V, Nimmegeers, J., Mestdagh, I, Lips, S., Jacobs, C., Helvasto, L., Hellemans, S., Gits, F., Ghekiere, M., Feys, E., Eykerman, T., Everaert, M., Drieghe, S., Dormal, F., Deweerd, E., Derycker, K., Denie, D., Delvigne, M., Delforge, M., de Weerdt, N., de Vos, M., De Coninck, M., De Cleen, D., Conde Y Bolado, A., Casier, T., Esen, M., Oto, A., Caliskan, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Budeyri, S., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Aras, F., Alpay, D., Aktas, O., Abdelrahman, H., Aras, D., Okuyan, E., Ersanli, M., Yorgun, H., Demir, M., Sayin, T., Sucu, M., Ozdemir, M., Pekdemir, H., Cayli, M., Ongen, Z., Yeter, E., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, O., Ozdemir, K., Ozdogru, I, Altun, A., Yawila, S., Wutthimanop, A., Wongtheptien, W., Wisaratapong, T., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Tiyanon, W., Thangpet, O., Tangsirira, A., Suttana, T., Sukklad, P., Suebjaksing, W., Sriwichian, A., Sirichai, R., Silaruks, B., Sawanyawisuth, K., Sanit, K., Ratchasikaew, S., Pumprueg, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Poomiphol, S., Pongmorakot, K., Phunpinyosak, P., Phrommintikul, A., Phangyota, J., Ninwaranon, S., Naratreekoon, B., Kongsin, C., Kitmapawanont, U., Khunkong, K., Khattaroek, R., Inphontan, R., Hongsuppinyo, S., Gunaparn, S., Bamungpong, P., Kaewsuwanna, P., Jai-Aue, S., Bunyapipat, T., Khunrong, P., Hutayanon, P., Santanakorn, Y., Chattranukulchai, P., Chatlaong, B., Cholsaringkarl, D., Boonyapisit, W., Katekangplu, P., Likittanasombat, K., Siriwattana, K., Wongcharoen, W., Silaruks, S., Rungaramsin, S., Chantrarat, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Laksomya, T., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Mongkolwongroj, P., Chawanadelert, S., Angchaisuksiri, P., Yun, S. Y., Yoon, E. J., Yoo, K. M., Yim, K. H., Ye, S., Woo, J. J., Wi, H. K., Song, H. J., Son, Y. S., Son, W. S., Sohn, Y. M., Sim, J. H., Shim, J., Seo, S-Y, Park, Y., Park, J. H., Park, H. N., Park, B. R., Park, A. R., Noh, I. K., Lee, W. Y., Lee, S., Lee, S. H., Lee, S. E., Lee, R. W., Lee, M-Y, Lee, M. S., Lee, K. R., Lee, K. H., Lee, H-Y, Lee, H. Y., Lee, G. H., Lee, E. H., Lee, C. S., Kim, Y, Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, M. S., Kim, K. T., Kim, J. A., Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Jung, I-A, Jeong, H. K., Jeon, Y. R., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, H-G, Jang, S., Jang, H-S, Hibino, M., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Hiramitsu, S., Seo, T., Ito, K., Nakano, M., Shibuya, M., Tomimoto, S., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Igarashi, M., Techigawara, M., Watanabe, H., Nakata, A., Katsube, Y., Ueda, T., Odakura, H., Inagaki, M., Akiyama, M., Imamaki, M., Kubo, H., Ko, T., Taniguchi, T., Hata, Y., Matsukawa, S., Murakami, H., Fukuoka, S., Ikemura, M., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Agata, J., Yoshizawa, N., Ashida, K., Kakinoki, S., Kusumoto, T., Matsuta, M., Fujito, T., Tanaka, M., Doi, H., Marusaki, S., Taguchi, T., Sakuma, I, Mita, T., Minami, J., Nagao, K., Mito, T., Saito, T., Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Okawa, M., Fujii, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Iwaki, M., Miyamoto, N., Nagano, S., Takezawa, H., Oshiro, K., Nii, K., Kameko, M., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Chopda, M., Nagamalesh, U. M., Roy, D., Srinivas, A., Sarma, R., Bhargava, K., Rajput, R. K., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Durgaprasad, R., Jadhav, P., Sawhney, J. P. S., Kakkar, S., Zhu, X. Y., Zhou, Z. H., Zhou, B., Zheng, W. Y., Zhang, Y., Zhang, R., Zhang, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhan, Q., Zhai, H., Yu, T., Yu, J. H., Yu, H. Y., Ye, Y., Yang, Q., Yang, L. L., Yang, J. S., Xu, R. Y., Xie, Q., Wu, R. N., Wang, L., Wang, K., Tian, G., Sun, Y. H., Shi, X. J., Sheng, X., Peng, J. Q., Ma, T. Y., Luo, X. L., Lu, Z. C., Liu, Y. Y., Liu, W. L., Liu, T. T., Li, Y. H., Li, L., Li, J., Li, B., Huang, X. F., Hu, X. S., He, X. A., He, R. H., Guo, W. N., Gao, X. J., Fu, Q. H., Feng, S., Chen, X., Chen, J. Y., Chen, J., Bai, C. L., Yang, Z. M., Li, H., Wang, F. Z., Xue, L., Guo, Y., Jiao, Y., Chen, P., Xiong, L. G., Chen, M. S., Zhao, R. P., Yan, X. W., Cheng, X. S., Wu, T. G., Li, X., Fu, G. S., Wang, Y. (Yong), Wang, Y. (Ying), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Yang, Y. J., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Capiau, H., Brike, C., Bouvy, C., Blockmans, M., Billiaux, A. C., Barbuto, A-M, Banaeian, F., Ascoop, A-K, Alzand, B., Hermans, K., Thoeng, J., Striekwold, H., Xhaet, O., Verstraete, S., Pontoriero, J., Perez Prados, G., Novas, V, Navarro, A., Munguia, R., Meirino, A., Mautner, B., Matkovich, J., Martinelli, C., Martinelli, A., Maffei, L., Maehara, G., Lopez, A., Ingratta, M., Hrabar, A. D., Hansen, V, Had, M. de L. M., Gurfinkel, E. P., Gimenez, C. H., Giacomi, M. P., Funosas, C., Foa Torres, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Fanuele, M., Eden, M. F., Diez, F., De Urquiza, I. N., Damonte, A. A., Costabel, J. P., Colombo Berra, F., Carrizo, R., Cappi, A. L., Campisi, V, Cabrini, R., Buzzetti, C., Borchowiec, S., Berli, M., Berli, F., Bergesio, L., Belardi, J. A., Arias, L., Arabetti, C., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Alaguibe, E. D., Ferroni, F., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Berli, M. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Sinisi, V. A., Sassone, S., Fosco, M. J., Fernandez, A. A., Egido, J., Dran, R. D., Ramos, J. L., Di Paola, L. A., Zapata, G., Conde, D., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Giacomi, G., Centurion, N., Kleiban, A. J., Dragotto, P., Berman, S. G., Fernandez Caputi, V, Sambadaro, G. A., Ingaramo, A. C., Vensentini, N., Luciardi, H. L., Yuksekdag, V, Yilmaz, F., Yildirim, R., Yildirim, E., Alkan, D. Uzun, Seker, T., Sayin, B. Y., Sahiner, L., Sag, H., Quisi, A., Ozcelik, E., Okutucu, S., Karatas, S. Kilic, Karaayvaz, E. B., Ikitimur, B., Genc, D., Felekoglu, M. A., Nishihata, Y., Nishida, Y., Niinuma, H., Niijima, Y., Nariyama, J., Nanke, T., Nakazato, R., Nakayama, T., Nakanishi, N., Nakamura, R., Nakamura, M., Nakahara, S., Nakagomi, A., Nagata, H., Nagata, E., Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagai, S. (Sho), Murai, O., Morishita, K., Moriai, O., Mori, T., Mizuno, A., Mizuguchi, I, Miyata, S., Miyashita, A., Miyamoto, H., Miyajima, S., Miyaguchi, S., Miura, N., Mitsuhashi, H., Mineoi, K., Matsuura, Y., Matsushita, K., Matsui, S., Maruyama, Y., Maeda, K., Maeda, I, Kumazaki, T., Kumai, Y., Kozuka, T., Kotani, T., Koshibu, Y., Komatsu, I, Komatsu, H., Kojima, J., Koeda, T., Kobayashi, T., Kito, T., Kitazumi, H., Kitazawa, H., Zhang, H. Q., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Hu, D. Y., Fitzmaurice, David, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Parkhomenko, Alex, Oto, Ali, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Steffel, Jan, Rosenqvist, Marten, Vinolas, Xavier, Oh, Seil, Jacobson, Barry, Lim, Toon Wei, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Stepinska, Janina, Atar, Dan, Ten Cate, Hugo, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Kakkar, Sanjay, Keltai, Matyas, Darius, Harald, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Raatikainen, Pekka, Ragy, Hany, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Jansky, Petr, Hu, Dayi, Corbalan, Ramon, Eikelboom, John, Spyropoulos, Alex, Connolly, Stuart J., Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Cools, Frank, Brodmann, Marianne, Gibbs, Harry, Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Verheugt, Freek W. A., Turpie, Alexander G. G., Misselwitz, Frank, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Haas, Sylvia, Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Goto, Shinya, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Berge, Eivind, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I, Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I, Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Oba, Y., Matsumura, J., Murayama, T., Kumeda, K., Komaki, S., Azakami, S., Okada, K., Higashi, T., Ando, H., Koyanagi, T., Tsuruta, M., Norita, H., Chiba, K., Adachi, S., Shiraishi, K., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Minamoto, M., Suetsugu, T., Ando, S., Noguchi, H., Misumi, I, Mizuno, Y., Toyota, F., Sadamatsu, K., Katsuda, Y., Kumagai, K., Yamamoto, K., Kanamori, S., Koretsune, Y., Panse, S. G., Vanajakshamma, V., Suresh, S., Singhal, S., Shiva, P., Sharma, M., Shah, D., Sadhu, N., Rao, N. M., Rao, M., Prashanth, K., Naik, D., More, P., Meena, R., Madarkar, N., Lokesh, B., Lawande, A., Krishnappa, S., Kaur, S., Kasala, L., Karthikeyan, R., Jain, V, Giradkar, S., Ganatra, A., Earath, M., Duhan, S., Dhyani, V, Dhakrao, P., Deshpande, B., Davies, D., Dargude, M., Bhattacharjee, P., Begum, H., Barai, A., Adak, D., Abraham, S., Jain, D., Kumar, S., Gupta, J. B., Khan, A., Bisne, V, Bantwal, G., Vijan, V. M., Vijayaraghavan, G., Raghuraman, B., Kothiwale, V. A., Chawla, K., Shah, S., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Pothiwala, R. A., Chandwani, P., Kulkarni, G., Kishore, R., Marechal, P., Beutels, M., Balthazar, Y., Faes, D., Blankoff, I, Purnode, P., Vercammen, J., Ann, W., Hollanders, G., Heyse, A., Voet, J., Tufare, A. L., Tonelli, L., Tinto, J. F., Sossich, A., Schygiel, P. O., Sanziani, L. S., Salinger, M., Said Palladino, M. E., Rolandi, F., Rodriguez, M. A., Ricotti, C., Potito, R. N., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Park, M., Costamagna, O. J. A., Fearon, A., Gorshkova, T., Kakkar, Ajay K., Kayani, Gloria, Fitzmaurice, David A., Accetta, Gabriele, Camm, A. John, Worthy, V, Verdi, C., Tripti, T., Treasure, L., Thompson, N., Theobald, H., Thatcher, A., Stephanie, B., Smith, K., Shoemaker, J., Shaw, P., Sanghera, T., Sage, A., Robertson, C., Richardson, T., Richard, C., Raziano, S., Raynor, J., Purcell, T., Pickelsimer, N., Peterson, J., Pearl, G., Paserchia, S., Parrott, T., Parker, M., Palumbo, V, Orosco, C., Mooso, B., Minardo, J., Merritt, D., Merliss, A., Malone, E., Lincoln, T., Lee, J. A., Lay, M., Langdon, J., Knowles, P., Kerr, J., Keeling, M., Karl, S., Jones, P., Jones, L., Jones, A., Jasinski, S., Hicks, T., Herrick, C., Henson, L., Headlee, M., Hawkins, B., Hartranft, E., Harbour, T., Hakimi, F., Haideri, A., Gentry, P., Fielder, D., Ferdinand, K., Felpel, S., Evans, L., Eley, M., Dickerson, A., DePauw, J., Congal, S., Cervellione, K., Cassidy, D., Canova, M., Cameron-Watts, J., Browne, A., Brown, A., Bowers, S., Bentley, M., Bartlett, M., Ball, K., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Treasure, C., Nishijima, D., Pitta, S., Duffy, P., Noveck, H., Ison, R., Alberts, M., Remmel, K., Theodoro, D., Diercks, D., Salie, M., Rikhotso, L., Page, A., Mostert, M., Mavhusa, L., Marks, J., Loyd, E., Karsten, M., Henley, L., Ellis, T., Du Plessis, G., de Meyer, L., Davids, A., Conway, G., Chami, C., Cassimjee, S., Cannon, C., Boshoff, C., Booysen, M., Bester, C., Angel, G., Oosthuysen, W., Maharajh, S., Ramdass, A., Engelbrecht, J., Ahmed, F., Ismail, S., Loghdey, R., Ueckermann, V, Mntla, P., Greyling, D., Louw, R., Murray, A., Theron, H., van Zyl, L., Guerra, M., Pillay, T., Garda, R., Kelfkens, Y., Horak, A., Siebert, H., Bayat, J., Kettles, D., Zaatout, E., Tawfik, M., Taha, N., Soliman, A., Sobhy, M., Setiha, M., Samir, S., Sami, N., Salem, H., Reda, M., Reda, A., Ohanissian, A., Nawar, M., Mowafy, A., Khairy, T., Katta, A., Elkhadem, M., El-Etreby, A., Elbahry, A., El Etriby, S., El Din, M. G., Abou Seif, S. K., Abd El-Aziz, A., Ragy, H., Wright, D., Wong, S., Trahey, T., Stevenson, J., Spearson, S., Snell, L., Schulman, S., Sas, G., Robinson, M., Roberts, P., Raines, M., Pinter, A., Petrie, F., Pandey, M., Otis, R., Otis, J., Neas, I, Navratil, J., Moor, R., Mangat, I, Lewis, S., Lewis, C., Largy, J., Kwan, L., Kornder, J., Korley, V, Kim, R., Kelly, S., Kahlon, R., Jethoo, G., Jean, C., Jackson, A. M., Hines, K., Hines, C., Haveman, K., Gulliver, W., Grenier, M-C, Fox, B., Fournier, D., Ferleyko, L., Farquhar, D., Ewert, A., Dunnigan, J., Douglass, S., Dorian, P., Djaidani, Z., Denis, I, Dehghani, P., Daheb, S., Cleveland, T., Clarke, B., Carroll, L., Burke, E., Breakwell, L., Bignell, N., Bigcanoe, J., Bergeron, C., Beaudry, K., Aves, T., Aro, L., Ahmad, K., Bonet, J., Ramjattan, B., Cha, J., Lavoie, A., Parkash, R., Fikry, S., Vizel, S., MacDonald, P., Angaran, P., Coutu, B., Schweitzer, B., Hruczkowski, T., Dhillon, R., Dresser, G., Nadeau, R., Du Preez, M., Poirier, G., Heath, J., Berlingieri, J., Ayala-Paredes, F., Beaudry, P., Leader, R., Cheung, S., Pandey, A. S., Gupta, M., Luton, R., Catanchin, A., Coulshed, D., Kilian, J., Roberts-Thomson, P., Lehman, R., Abhayaratna, W., Van Gaal, W., Singh, B., Blenkhorn, A., Gibbs, H., Thomson, A., Thomas, N., Sword, A., Stoddart, H., Simper, H., Simmons, P., Shewring, J., Seamark, C., Saunders, P. B., Rogers, G., Rickenbach, M., Reed, R., Redpath, D., Randfield, S., Powell, K., Nadaph, M., Muvva, R., Munro, I, Lomax, L., Jeffers, L., Jacobs, P., Hay, A., Halpin, A., Goram, J., Fox, R., Flynn, A., Dooldeniya, C., Dobson, S., Cartwright, S., Bennett, J., Ayers, J., A'Court, C., Ahmad, S., Pugsley, M., Gunasegaram, J., Wong, M., Cooke, P., Beattie, A., McEleny, P., Wastling, R., McGinty, P., Bandrapalli, M., Liley, C., Vinson, P., Zaman, K., Davies, T., Forshaw, K., Veale, R., Wilkinson, J., Geatch, D., Estifano, S., Myhill, T., Lucraft, L., Batson, R., Choi, H., Stephenson, T., Hargreaves, N., Schatzberger, T., Davies, S., Baron, R. T., Haria-Shah, R., Bunney, R., Boon, M., Wong, T., Sterry, M., Shepherd, D., Walton, S., Jackson, D., Ward, B., Coates, S., Heer, A., Roberts, N., Coulson, W., Peters, S., Wilson, A., Khalaque, S., Choudhary, F., Sabir, A., Delafontaine, P., Ahmed, W., Reddy, R., Haque, I, Gutowski, T., Alfieri, A., Beach, S., Miller, S., Williams, M., Mendelson, R., Falkowski, S., Franco, M., Cox, M., Kutayli, W. M., Ferrick, K., Quick, A., Wilson, V, Mullen, P., Garcia, J., Blumberg, E., Rama, P., Canosa, R., Goldhaber, S. Z., Thanzeel, M., Sharma, R., Sharma, N., Mohamed, R., Maqsood, I, Makdad, M., Magdaluyo, K., Jadhav, S., Haridas, P., El Bardisy, S., Al Mulla, A., Abdul, A., Subbaraman, B., Khan, M., Gupta, R., Wassef, A., Bazargani, N., Maruthanayagam, R., Al Naeemi, A., Al Omairi, M., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Naguib, A., Singh, R., Esheiba, E. M., Ibrahim, M., Nathani, M., Agrawal, A., Yousef, G., Al Mahmeed, W., van Zyl, F., Tau, T., Tarr, G., Smith, L., Skein, A., Shaik, F., Sasto, J., Rothwell, A. C., Edwards, D., Braddick, M., Mannion, S., Aylward, M., Oliver, R., Hawkins, C., Galloway, S., Sharma, P., Heath, R., Danielsen, M., Neden, C. A., Stuart, E., Davies, R., Hart, N., Ali, A., Patel, J. R. A., Pinnock, H., Roome, P. C., Vercoe, S., Hodgins, I, Webster, J., Dau, H. S., Kamath, R., Lowe, S., Smith, R. N., Burns, G., Conn, P., Warke, A., Mulholland, C., Poland, K., McLeod, A. J., Glencross, S., Gibbons, L., Haq, I. U., Little, H., Barrow, S., Butter, K. C., Howard, M., Zaidi, S. M. A., Chigbo, C., Thompson, R., Walls, N., Hutton, C., Jacobs, M., Abushal, S., Davies, E., Oliver, J. L., Priyadharshan, R., Rogers, S., Milne, K., Parfitt, M., Wakeling, J., Alborough, E., Kelsall, A. R., Fooks, T., Fisher, E., Litchfield, J., Bisatt, J., Clark, M., Gray, D., Bird, N., Vishwanathan, B., Howitt, A., Strieder, E., Gilliland, A., Ross, A., Jhittay, P. S., Leese, J., Evans, R., Saunders, P., Goodwin, D., Chauhan, N., Fitzmaurice, D., Varenov, V., Todoriuk, L., Stets, R., Shumakov, O., Sapatyi, A., Romanova, O., Romanenko, O., Rasputina, L., Pyvovar, S., Proshak, O., Plevak, D., Petrovskyy, R., Pavelko, M., Palamarchuk, O., Ovdiienko, T., Nemtsova, V, Mospan, M., Mochonyi, V, Medentseva, O., Matova, O., Kizim, S., Khyzhnyak, O., Kaplan, P., Kamenska, E., Ivanov, A., Daniuk, I, Chabanna, O., Burdeuna, L., Berko, G., Belegai, R., Fushtey, I, Tykhonova, S., Yagensky, A., Kraydashenko, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Sychov, O., Svyshchenko, Y., Kovalskyi, I, Koval, O., Ushakov, O., Mostovoy, Y., Serediuk, N., Kupnovytska, I, Kraiz, I, Zhurba, S., Karpenko, O., Tseluyko, V, Rudyk, I, Parkhomenko, A., Winnik, S., Saga, E., Henriette, I, Guinand, A., Grau, A., Elise, G., Bruegger, J., Amstutz, D., Debrunner, J., Beer, J. H., Steffel, J., Thorsen, C., Stjernberg, M., Skoglund, K., Shayesteh, M., Samuelsson, J., Rosenberg, K.
Publikováno v:
Heart
Heart, 103, 307-314
Heart, 103, 4, pp. 307-314
Heart, 103, 307-314
Heart, 103, 4, pp. 307-314
Contains fulltext : 169663.pdf (Publisher’s version ) (Open Access) OBJECTIVE: We studied evolving antithrombotic therapy patterns in patients with newly diagnosed non-valvular atrial fibrillation (AF) and >/=1 additional stroke risk factor between
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::c31edd892e38387719ef8057a300dbb9
https://avesis.deu.edu.tr/publication/details/326e9ae1-56b4-468c-9556-b14b8d550c90/oai
https://avesis.deu.edu.tr/publication/details/326e9ae1-56b4-468c-9556-b14b8d550c90/oai
Autor:
Song, H. J., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Camm, A. John, Moia, M., Di Minno, G., Testa, S., Santoro, R., Tiraferri, E., Agnelli, G., Vandrus, B., Sztanyik, F., Szilagyi, A., Szalo, R., Sydo, N., Radics, Z., Marianna, S., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Kovacs, M., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Jen, P., Gulyas, D., Gombos, P., Fulop, E., Szantai, G., Engelthaler, G., Kis, E., Egyutt, M., Ferenczi, J., May, Z., Papp, A., Vertes, A., Juhasz, F., Szentpeteri, I, Kanakaridisz, N., Juhasz, G., Noori, E., Habon, T., Polgar, P., Gaszner, B., Matoltsy, A., Laszlo, Z., Nagy, A., Boda, Z., Kancz, S., Merkely, B., Szalai, G., Vangel, S., Keltai, M., Zincke, S., Ziefle, S., Zauzig, H-D, Zak, J., Wurziger, J., Wolf, T., Wildenauer, S., Wesendorf, S., Weiser, U., Voigts, B., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Toennishoff, T., Tetlak, A., Tauber, K., Talkenberger, A., Spranger, K., Sommer, S., Simon, S., Schmidt, K., Schirmer, K., Scharrer, S., Schaefer, B., Reimer, C., Reichelt, C., Ravenhorst, C., Quietzsch, A., Pomper, L., Plauskat, A., Nicolaus, D., Nasser, N., Mortan, H., Mikes, K., Menken, G., Maselli, A., Mann, L., Lehmann, R., Krueger, A., Kroll, D., Klein, V, Kirchner-Volker, K., Hubert, K., Helgert, K., Hahn, M., Pandya, P., Matthews, J., Wadeson, P., Thurston, S., West, R., Stipp, Y., Macey, N., Scouller, F., Evans, P., Lumb, W., Wetherwell, S., Aldegather, J., Oginni, O., Page, M., Giles, C., Jones, H., Sharp, H., Jefferies, A., Richardson, M., Paul, C., Seamark, D., Tragen, D., Taylor, G., St Joseph, V, Thompson, J., Fairhead, S., Franklin, S., Wilson, P., Ramesh, C., Aziz, M., Paul, N., Stokes, M., Wakeman, A., Hutchinson, P., Bilas, R., Sircar, S., Singal, A., Suryani, S., Wagner, H., Gooding, T., Williams, A., McDonnell, J., Pickavance, G., Kainth, M. S., Ross, A., Jhittay, P. S., Leese, J., Evans, R., Saunders, P., Goodwin, D., Chauhan, N., Fitzmaurice, D., Varenov, V., Todoriuk, L., Stets, R., Shumakov, O., Sapatyi, A., Romanova, O., Romanenko, O., Rasputina, L., Pyvovar, S., Proshak, O., Plevak, D., Petrovskyy, R., Pavelko, M., Palamarchuk, O., Ovdiienko, T., Pronk, A., Mulder, R., Melman, P., Krikken, J., Koomen, E. M., Kloosterman, T., Kelderman, M., Jetten, W., Jerzewski, A., Gorrebeeck, K., Geerlings, F., Dols, S., Debordes, M., de Graauw, J., De Graaf, J., Danse, I, Bruin, S., Bosschaert, M., Bosman, F., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Boersma, L. V. A., Buiks, C., Terpstra, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Hermans, W., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Nierop, P. R., The, S. H. K., Adriaansen, H., Lucassen, A., Lochorn, G., Herrman, J-P, Guldener, C., Pieterse, M. G. C., Bongaerts, M., Klomps, H., Ruiter, J. H., ten Cate, H., Zecca, C., Villani, R., Sottilota, G., Segreti, L., Scarone, C., Scaccianoce, A., Salomone, L., Rangel, G., Oriana, V, Occhilupo, P., Poeta, E. Mollica, Mesolella, E., Macellari, F., Longo, S., Lo Buglio, A., Guerra, F., Guazzaloca, G., Granzow, K., Grytzmann, A., Geyer, J., Gehre, J., Frommhold, R., Fritz, C., Floegel, H., Flint, K., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karaayvaz, E. B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Adachi, S. (Sen), Abe, Y., Nagasaka, S., Okuda, F., Mukawa, H., Wada, M., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mizuguchi, M., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Neya, K., Soma, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Sugishita, N., Horie, H. (Hajime), Miyagawa, K., Hibino, M., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Hiramitsu, S., Seo, T., Ito, K., Nakano, M., Shibuya, M., Tomimoto, S., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Igarashi, M., Techigawara, M., Watanabe, H., Nakata, A., Katsube, Y., Ueda, T., Odakura, H., Inagaki, M., Akiyama, M., Imamaki, M., Kubo, H., Ko, T., Taniguchi, T., Hata, Y., Matsukawa, S., Murakami, H., Fukuoka, S., Ikemura, M., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Agata, J., Yoshizawa, N., Ashida, K., Kakinoki, S., Kusumoto, T., Matsuta, M., Fujito, T., Tanaka, M., Doi, H., Marusaki, S., Taguchi, T., Sakuma, I, Mita, T., Minami, J., Nagao, K., Mito, T., Saito, T., Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Okawa, M., Fujii, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Iwaki, M., Miyamoto, N., Nagano, S., Takezawa, H., Oshiro, K., Nii, K., Kameko, M., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I, Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I, Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Oba, Y., Matsumura, J., Murayama, T., Kumeda, K., Komaki, S., Azakami, S., Okada, K., Higashi, T., Ozdemir, K., Ozdogru, I, Altun, A., Yawila, S., Wutthimanop, A., Wongtheptien, W., Wisaratapong, T., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Tiyanon, W., Thangpet, O., Tangsirira, A., Suttana, T., Sukklad, P., Suebjaksing, W., Sriwichian, A., Sirichai, R., Silaruks, B., Sawanyawisuth, K., Sanit, K., Ratchasikaew, S., Pumprueg, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Poomiphol, S., Pongmorakot, K., Phunpinyosak, P., Phrommintikul, A., Phangyota, J., Ninwaranon, S., Naratreekoon, B., Kongsin, C., Kitmapawanont, U., Khunkong, K., Khattaroek, R., Inphontan, R., Hongsuppinyo, S., Gunaparn, S., Bamungpong, P., Kaewsuwanna, P., Jai-Aue, S., Bunyapipat, T., Khunrong, P., Kamata, J., Kakuda, H., Ito, N., Ishioka, N., Ishihara, A., Iseki, F., Inoue, T., Inaba, H., Imaizumi, M., Ikeoka, K., Ikeda, K., Ikeda, H., Iiji, O., Ido, T., Horie, H. (Hideki), Honda, M., Hirota, S., Hirose, M., Hirayama, H., Hirasawa, K., Higuchi, K., Hayashi, Y., Ando, H., Koyanagi, T., Tsuruta, M., Norita, H., Chiba, K., Adachi, S., Shiraishi, K., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Minamoto, M., Suetsugu, T., Ando, S., Noguchi, H., Misumi, I, Mizuno, Y., Toyota, F., Sadamatsu, K., Katsuda, Y., Kumagai, K., Yamamoto, K., Kanamori, S., Koretsune, Y., Panse, S. G., Vanajakshamma, V., Suresh, S., Singhal, S., Shiva, P., Sharma, M., Shah, D., Sadhu, N., Rao, N. M., Rao, M., Prashanth, K., Naik, D., More, P., Meena, R., Madarkar, N., Lokesh, B., Lawande, A., Krishnappa, S., Kaur, S., Kasala, L., Karthikeyan, R., Jain, V, Giradkar, S., Ganatra, A., Earath, M., Duhan, S., Dhyani, V, Dhakrao, P., Deshpande, B., Davies, D., Dargude, M., Bhattacharjee, P., Begum, H., Barai, A., Adak, D., Abraham, S., Jain, D., Kumar, S., Gupta, J. B., Khan, A., Bisne, V, Bantwal, G., Vijan, V. M., Vijayaraghavan, G., Raghuraman, B., Kothiwale, V. A., Chawla, K., Shah, S., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Pothiwala, R. A., Chandwani, P., Kulkarni, G., Kishore, R., Chopda, M., Nagamalesh, U. M., Roy, D., Srinivas, A., Sarma, R., Bhargava, K., Rajput, R. K., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Durgaprasad, R., Jadhav, P., Sawhney, J. P. S., Kakkar, S., Zhu, X. Y., Zhou, Z. H., Zhou, B., Zheng, W. Y., Zhang, Y., Zhang, R., Zhang, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhan, Q., Zhai, H., Yu, T., Yu, J. H., Yu, H. Y., Ye, Y., Yang, Q., Yang, L. L., Yang, J. S., Xu, R. Y., Xie, Q., Wu, R. N., Wang, L., Wang, K., Tian, G., Sun, Y. H., Shi, X. J., Sheng, X., Peng, J. Q., Ma, T. Y., Luo, X. L., Lu, Z. C., Liu, Y. Y., Liu, W. L., Liu, T. T., Li, Y. H., Li, L., Li, J., Li, B., Huang, X. F., Hu, X. S., He, X. A., He, R. H., Guo, W. N., Gao, X. J., Brodmann, Marianne, Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Gibbs, Harry, Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Kakkar, Ajay K., Kayani, Gloria, Fitzmaurice, David A., Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Pieper, Karen S., Accetta, Gabriele, Fox, Keith A. A., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Fu, Q. H., Feng, S., Chen, X., Chen, J. Y., Chen, J., Bai, C. L., Yang, Z. M., Li, H., Wang, F. Z., Xue, L., Guo, Y., Jiao, Y., Chen, P., Xiong, L. G., Chen, M. S., Zhao, R. P., Yan, X. W., Cheng, X. S., Wu, T. G., Li, X., Fu, G. S., Wang, Y. (Yong), Wang, Y. (Ying), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Yang, Y. J., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Zhang, H. Q., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Hu, D. Y., Fitzmaurice, David, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Parkhomenko, Alex, Oto, Ali, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Steffel, Jan, Rosenqvist, Marten, Vinolas, Xavier, Oh, Seil, Jacobson, Barry, Lim, Toon Wei, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Stepinska, Janina, Atar, Dan, Ten Cate, Hugo, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Kakkar, Sanjay, Keltai, Matyas, Darius, Harald, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Raatikainen, Pekka, Ragy, Hany, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Jansky, Petr, Hu, Dayi, Corbalan, Ramon, Eikelboom, John, Spyropoulos, Alex, Connolly, Stuart J., Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Cools, Frank, Howitt, A., Iwase, T., Lee, M. S.
Publikováno v:
European heart journal. Quality of careclinical outcomes. 4(1)
Background: Retrospective and prospective observational studies are designed to reflect real-world evidence on clinical practice, but can yield conflicting results. The GARFIELD-AF Registry includes both methods of enrolment and allows analysis of di
Autor:
Tonelli, L., Fox, Keith A. A., Kakkar, Ajay, Camm, A. John, Richardson, T., Richard, C., Raziano, S., Raynor, J., Purcell, T., Pickelsimer, N., Peterson, J., Pearl, G., Paserchia, S., Parrott, T., Parker, M., Palumbo, V., Orosco, C., Mooso, B., Minardo, J., Merritt, D., Merliss, A., Malone, E., Lincoln, T., Lee, J. A., Lay, M., Langdon, J., Knowles, P., Kerr, J., Keeling, M., Karl, S., Jones, P., Jones, L., Jones, A., Johnson, K., Jasinski, S., Hicks, T., Herrick, C., Henson, L., Headlee, M., Hawkins, B., Hartranft, E., Harbour, T., Hakimi, F., Haideri, A., Gentry, P., Fielder, D., Ferdinand, K., Felpel, S., Evans, L., Eley, M., Dickerson, A., DePauw, J., Congal, S., Cervellione, K., Cassidy, D., Canova, M., Cameron-Watts, J., Browne, A., Brown, A., Bowers, S., Bentley, M., Bartlett, M., Ball, K., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Treasure, C., Nishijima, D., Pitta, S., Duffy, P., Noveck, H., Ison, R., Alberts, M., Remmel, K., Theodoro, D., Diercks, D., Delafontaine, P., Ahmed, W., Reddy, R., Haque, I., Gutowski, T., Alfieri, A., Sharma, N., Beach, S., Miller, S., Williams, M., Mendelson, R., Falkowski, S., Franco, M., Cox, M., Kutayli, W. M., Ferrick, K., Quick, A., Wilson, V., Mullen, P., Garcia, J., Blumberg, E., Rama, P., Canosa, R., Goldhaber, S. Z., Thanzeel, M., Sharma, R., Mohamed, R., Maqsood, I., Makdad, M., Magdaluyo, K., Jadhav, S., Haridas, P., El Bardisy, S., Al Mulla, A., Abdul, A., Subbaraman, B., Khan, M., Gupta, R., Wassef, A., Bazargani, N., Maruthanayagam, R., Al Naeemi, A., Al Omairi, M., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Naguib, A., Singh, R., Esheiba, E. M., Ibrahim, M., Nathani, M., Agrawal, A., Yousef, G., Al Mahmeed, W., van Zyl, F., Tau, T., Tarr, G., Smith, L., Skein, A., Shaik, F., Sasto, J., Salie, M., Rikhotso, L., Page, A., Mostert, M., Mavhusa, L., Marks, J., Loyd, E., Karsten, M., Henley, L., Ellis, T., Du Plessis, G., de Meyer, L., Davids, A., Conway, G., Chami, C., Cassimjee, S., Cannon, C., Boshoff, C., Booysen, M., Bester, C., Angel, G., Oosthuysen, W., Maharajh, S., Ramdass, A., Paul, V., Patching, T., Patching, K., Parsons, L., Palmer, J., O'May, V., Oldfield, G., Nagalingam, V., Myers, J. -D., Mussap, C., Morrison, H., McKeon, L., McIntosh, C., McCarthy, C., MacKenzie, M., Mackay, S., Leung, D., Lehman, S., Lehman, M., Lawlor, V., Kassam, I., Juergens, C., Jacobson, B., Hoffmann, B., Hesketh, L., Hegde, M. P., Hayes, K., Modi, M. H., Grabek, T., Gibbs, J., Geraghty, R., Fitzpatrick, D., Fetahovic, T., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Eslick, R., Eskandari, M., Duroux, M., Dolman, M., Dixon, S., Dimitri, H., Cresp, D., Conway, B., Connelly, A., Carlton, L., Campo, M., Buckley, E., Boys, J., Bonner, M., Black, A., Beveridge, R., Batta, C., Barry, L., Aggarwala, A., Faunt, J., Carroll, P., Starmer, G., Rogers, J., Lee, A., Binnekamp, M., Jepson, N., Arstall, M., Astridge, P., Choi, A., O'Donnell, D., Crimmins, D., Blombery, P., Phan, T., Ayres, B., Zimmett, L., French, J., Eccleston, D., Kiat, H., Colquhoun, D., Catanchin, A., Coulshed, D., Kilian, J., Roberts-Thomson, P., Lehman, R., Abhayaratna, W., Van Gaal, W., Singh, B., Blenkhorn, A., Gibbs, H., Thomson, A., Thomas, N., Sword, A., Stoddart, H., Simper, H., Simmons, P., Shewring, J., Seamark, C., Saunders, P. B., Rogers, G., Rickenbach, M., Reed, R., Redpath, D., Worthy, V., Verdi, C., Tripti, T., Treasure, L., Thompson, N., Theobald, H., Thatcher, A., Stephanie, B., Smith, K., Shoemaker, J., Shaw, P., Sanghera, T., Sage, A., Robertson, C., Randfield, S., Powell, K., Nadaph, M., Muvva, R., Munro, I., Lomax, L., Jeffers, L., Jacobs, P., Hay, A., Halpin, A., Goram, J., Fox, R., Flynn, A., Dooldeniya, C., Dobson, S., Cartwright, S., Bennett, J., Ayers, J., A'Court, C., Ahmad, S., Pugsley, M., Gunasegaram, J., Wong, M., Cooke, P., Beattie, A., McEleny, P., Wastling, R., McGinty, P., Bandrapalli, M., Liley, C., Vinson, P., Zaman, K., Davies, T., Forshaw, K., Veale, R., Wilkinson, J., Geatch, D., Estifano, S., Myhill, T., Lucraft, L., Batson, R., Choi, H., Stephenson, T., Hargreaves, N., Schatzberger, T., Davies, S., Baron, R. T., Haria-Shah, R., Bunney, R., Boon, M., Wong, T., Sterry, M., Shepherd, D., Walton, S., Jackson, D., Ward, B., Coates, S., Pinnock, H., Roome, P. C., Vercoe, S., Hodgins, I., Webster, J., Dau, H. S., Kamath, R., Lowe, S., Smith, R. N., Burns, G., Conn, P., Warke, A., Mulholland, C., Poland, K., McLeod, A. J., Glencross, S., Gibbons, L., Haq, I. U., Little, H., Barrow, S., Butter, K. C., Howard, M., Zaidi, S. M. A., Chigbo, C., Thompson, R., Walls, N. I., Hutton, C., Jacobs, M., Abushal, S., Davies, E., Oliver, J. L., Priyadharshan, R., Rogers, S., Milne, K., Parfitt, M., Wakeling, J., Alborough, E., Kelsall, A. R., Fooks, T., Fisher, E., Litchfield, J., Bisatt, J., Clark, M., Evans, P., Gray, D., Bird, N., Vishwanathan, B., Howitt, A., Strieder, E., Gilliland, A., de Kare-Silver, N., Sathananthan, S., Cairns, J., Willcock, W., Ahmad, N., Sarai, B., Watson, E., Thomas, M. J., Jones, K. P., Van Zon, G., Bradshaw, C., Cumberlidge, D. F., Douglas, K., Ladha, K., Saigol, M., Wong, S. W., Patel, R. P., Lumley, L., Murdoch, W., Kernick, D., Eden, J., Weeks, P., Jones, C. P., Ainsworth, P., Davies, J. A., Russell, D., Sinha, B., Railton, T., Gallagher, A., Pandya, P., Matthews, J., Wadeson, P., Thurston, S., West, R., Stipp, Y., Macey, N., Scouller, F., Lumb, W., Wetherwell, S., Aldegather, J., Oginni, O., Page, M., Giles, C., Jones, H., Sharp, H., Jefferies, A., Samir, S., Sami, N., Salem, H., Reda, M., Reda, A., Ohanissian, A., Nawar, M., Mowafy, A., Khairy, T., Katta, A., Elkhadem, M., El-Etreby, A., Elbahry, A., El Etriby, S., El Din, M. G., Abou Seif, S. K., Abd El-Aziz, A., Ragy, H., Wright, D., Wong, S., Trahey, T., Stevenson, J., Spearson, S., Snell, L., Schulman, S., Sas, G., Robinson, M., Roberts, P., Raines, M., Pinter, A., Petrie, F., Pandey, M., Otis, R., Otis, J., Neas, I., Navratil, J., Moor, R., Mangat, I., Lewis, S., Lewis, C., Largy, J., Kwan, L., Kornder, J., Korley, V., Kim, R., Kelly, S., Kahlon, R., Jethoo, G., Jean, C., Jackson, A. M., Hines, K., Hines, C., Haveman, K., Gulliver, W., Grenier, M. -C., Fox, B., Fournier, D., Ferleyko, L., Fearon, A., Farquhar, D., Ewert, A., Dunnigan, J., Douglass, S., Dorian, P., Djaidani, Z., Denis, I., Dehghani, P., Daheb, S., Cleveland, T., Clarke, B., Carroll, L., Burke, E., Breakwell, L., Bignell, N., Bigcanoe, J., Bergeron, C., Beaudry, K., Aves, T., Aro, L., Angaran, P., Ahmad, K., Bonet, J., Ramjattan, B., Cha, J., Lavoie, A., Parkash, R., Fikry, S., Vizel, S., MacDonald, P., Coutu, B., Schweitzer, B., Hruczkowski, T., Dhillon, R., Dresser, G., Nadeau, R., Du Preez, M., Poirier, G., Heath, J., Berlingieri, J., Ayala-Paredes, F., Beaudry, P., Leader, R., Cheung, S., Pandey, A. S., Gupta, M., Luton, R., Eikelboom, J., Spyropoulos, A., Connolly, S. J., Wong, K., Wilford, E., Wallis, L., Waldman, A., Vorster, M., Tsay, I. M., Thompson, S., Tarrant, J., Swaraj, K., Sutcliffe, S., Stoyanov, N., Singleton, C., Singh, C., Shrestha, P., Shone, S., Setio, H., Seremetkoska, M., Sanders, L., Rose, J., Raynes, S., Ratcliffe, M., Rashad, H., Preston, S., Plotz, M., Richardson, M., Paul, C., Seamark, D., Tragen, D., Taylor, G., St Joseph, V., Thompson, J., Fairhead, S., Franklin, S., Wilson, P., Ramesh, C., Aziz, M., Paul, N., Stokes, M., Wakeman, A., Hutchinson, P., Bilas, R., Sircar, S., Singal, A., Suryani, S., Wagner, H., Gooding, T., Williams, A., McDonnell, J., Pickavance, G., Kainth, M. S., Ross, A., Jhittay, P. S., Leese, J., Evans, R., Saunders, P., Goodwin, D., Chauhan, N., Fitzmaurice, D., Varenov, V., Todoriuk, L., Stets, R., Shumakov, O., Sapatyi, A., Romanova, O., Romanenko, O., Rasputina, L., Pyvovar, S., Proshak, O., Plevak, D., Petrovskyy, R., Pavelko, M., Palamarchuk, O., Ovdiienko, T., Nemtsova, V., Mospan, M., Mochonyi, V., Medentseva, O., Matova, O., Kizim, S., Khyzhnyak, O., Kaplan, P., Henriksson, K., Linden, J., Wirdby, A., Rosenqvist, M., Ubeda Pastor, M., Torres Marques, J., Torres, C., Tobajas, G., Terns Riera, M., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Sorribes Lopez, J., Simon Valero, C., Sierra, N., Serralvo, E., Seoane Blanco, A., Senan Sanz, M. R., Santolaya, C., Sanchez Parra, S., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Calderon, P., Saez Jimenez, S., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Rodriguez, E., Rodrigo, C., Roca Saumell, C., Roca, M., Robiro Robiro, X., Rivera, R., Riquelme Sola, L., Rios, V., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Renom, R., Quintern, V., Prieto, I., Perez Carasa, M., Pereda Armayor, M., Pena Garcia, E., Pareja Ibar, I., Palomo Merchan, N., Otero Tomera, D., Ortiz Cortes, C., Ortega, V. M., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Negrete Palma, A., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Moure Gonzalez, M., Montes, D., Montero Alia, P., Molina, M., Millan, G., Mendez Zurita, F., Mazon, P., Martinez Mena, M., Martin Vila, A., Marcus, S., Mara Guerra, J., Manzanal Rey, A., Lopez, M., Llobet Molina, M., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Lasuncion, I., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Juan Salvadores, P., Jimeno Besa, B., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Iglesias Garcia, A., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Herrero Maeso, B., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Guerrero Molina, A., Grigorian, L., Gonzalez, P., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gomez Perez, Y., Gomez, C., Gines Garcia, C., Gavira Saenz, M., Garcia Millan, V., Garcia Bermudez, M., Fosch, J., Ferrer, A., Fernandez Mas, E., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez, M., Espallargas, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Domenech Borras, A., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Dachs, M., Cotilla Marco, M. I., Costas, S., Pinto Prego de Faria, J. Costa, Cortada Cabrera, A., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Castillo Orive, M., Engelbrecht, J., Ahmed, F., Ismail, S., Loghdey, R., Ueckermann, V., Mntla, P., Greyling, D., Louw, R., Murray, A., Theron, H., van Zyl, L., Guerra, M., Pillay, T., Garda, R., Kelfkens, Y., Horak, A., Siebert, H., Bayat, J., Kettles, D., Zaatout, E., Tawfik, M., Taha, N., Soliman, A., Sobhy, M., Setiha, M., Heer, A., Roberts, N., Coulson, W., Peters, S., Wilson, A., Khalaque, S., Choudhary, F., Sabir, A., Rothwell, A. C., Edwards, D., Braddick, M., Mannion, S., Aylward, M., Oliver, R., Hawkins, C., Galloway, S., Sharma, P., Heath, R., Danielsen, M., Neden, C. A., Stuart, E., Davies, R., Hart, N., Ali, A., Patel, J. R. A., Casanova Gil, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Campo Moreno, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Cabrera Ramos, M., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Becerra Munoz, V., Bartes, A., Barraquer Feu, E., Barbeira, S., Austria, A., Armitano Ochoa, R., Aracil Villar, J., Amaro, M., Alvarez, M., Alvarez, D., Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alonso, C. (Carmela), Prieto Diaz, M. A., Iniguez Romo, A., Marcos Gomez, G., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Vazquez Caamano, M., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Cosin Sales, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Quiles Granado, J., Marco Macian, M. D., Garcia Riesco, L., Ridocci Soriano, F., Ripoll Vera, T., Herreros Melenchon, J., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Montero Alia, J. J., Escriva Montserrat, E., Del Val Plana, N., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Vida Gutierrez, M., Corros Vicente, C., Llibre, J. Bayo I., Rodriguez Morato, M., Brotons Cuixart, C., Palacin Piquero, H., Monte Collado, I., Baron Esquivias, G., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Merce Klein, J., Grande Ruiz, A., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Moro Serrano, C., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wilczewski, P., Wierzbicka, A., Wieczorek, W., Wesolowska, K., Wegrzynowska, M., Walasik, P., Tybura, S., Trzcinski, G., Troszczynska, M., Traczyk, T., Szwoch, M., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szulowska, A., Szuchnik, E., Szkrobka, W., Szczepanska, A., Szalecki, P., Szafranski, J., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Starak-Marciniak, J., Staniszewska, E., Staneta, P., Splawski, M., Smichura, M., Skalska, J., Sidor, A., Rzyczkowska, B., Rychta, J., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Roszczyk, N., Rostoff, P., Romaszkiewicz, R., Romanek, J., Rogowski, W., Raczynska, A., Ptaszynski, P., Piotrowicz, R., Pawlik-Rak, E., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Ozgowicz, M., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Nowak, S., Nowak, A., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Niedek, J., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Mielcarek, M., Miedlar, E., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Mazur, M., Markiewicz, A., Mariankowski, R., Majewska, K., Machnikowska, M., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Luka, J., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Lip, K., Lichota, E., Lewicka, E., Leszczynski, J., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Kurdzielewicz, W., Krzyzanowski, M., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Kruczyk, D., Kremis, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kowal, E., Korczowska, E., Konopka, A., Komlo, A., Kolodzinska, A., Kociolek, D., Kochanska, E., Kobielusz-Gembala, I., Kluczewski, M., Klata, M., Kiliszek, M., Kaliszczak, R., Kalin, K., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kabat, J., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jarzebowski, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jankielewicz, J., Jaguszewska, G., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Guziewicz, M., Gutknecht, P., Gosciniecka, B., Kamenska, E., Ivanov, A., Daniuk, I., Chabanna, O., Burdeuna, L., Berko, G., Belegai, R., Fushtey, I., Kurylo, B., Tykhonova, S., Yagensky, A., Kraydashenko, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Sychov, O., Svyshchenko, Y., Kovalskyi, I., Koval, O., Ushakov, O., Mostovoy, Y., Serediuk, N., Kupnovytska, I., Kraiz, I., Zhurba, S., Karpenko, O., Tseluyko, V., Rudyk, I., Parkhomenko, A., Winnik, S., Saga, E., Henriette, I., Guinand, A., Grau, A., Elise, G., Bruegger, J., Amstutz, D., Debrunner, J., Shah, D., Beer, J. H., Steffel, J., Thorsen, C., Stjernberg, M., Skoglund, K., Shayesteh, M., Samuelsson, J., Rosenberg, K., Risbecker, K., Pedersen, A., Osberg, A., Olofsson, A., Ohlin, A. -M., Nilsson, C., Millborg, M., Mansson, K., Mannermyr, A., Lindholm, C. -J., Lindberg, A., Lettenstrom, A., Kusiak, D., Koch, A., Kangert, R. -M., Jansson, J. -H., Jansson, B., Jaensson, P., Hahn, S., Grassjo, C., Floren, K., Eriksson, G. -B., Ekstrand, A. -B., Dzeletovic, S., Bonkowski, G., Al-Khalili, F., Ahlmark, H., Ahbeck, E., Aaroe, H., Stalby, P., Hot-Bjelac, A., Thulin, J., Engdahl, J., Bernsten, F., Martinsson, B., Malmqvist, L., Andersson, A., Jensen, S. A., Karlsson, J. -E., Crisby, M., Romberg, K., Timberg, I., Eriksson, B., Platonov, P., Handel, H., Thorne, K., Svensson, P., Lindvall, H., Ohlsson, A., Ericsson, M., Kadir, K., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Bothin, C., Benson, L., Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Andersson, L. (Lars), Gustavsson, M., Olsson, L. -B., Lindh, A., Liu, B., Svard, G., Borjesson, U., Egilsson, A., Elmersson, M., Gasior, E., Gadzinski, W., Frankiewicz, A., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Faron, W., Dziuba, M., Dybala, T., Dudzik-Richter, B., Drelich, L., Dolecka, B., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Czamara, M., Curyllo, B., Cieszynska, A., Cieslak, K., Cichomski, R., Chojnowski, P., Chmielowski, A., Bzymek, R., Brzustowska, M., Brzozowski, W., Broton, E., Blaszczyk, D., Biernacka, A., Biedrzycki, L., Bernat, L., Bekieszczuk, E., Basiak, M., Bartnik, J., Bartkowiak, R., Barszcz, A., Araminowicz, J., Andrzejewski, D., Ambicka, M., Lesnik, J., Nessler, J., Domanska, E., Raczak, G., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Baszak, J., Lysek, R., Mazur, S., Myszka, W., Miekus, P., Jurowiecki, J., Cymerman, K., Galbas, K., Wozniak-Skowerska, I., Kukla, P., Okopien, B., Sciborski, R., Jaworska, K., Ruszkowski, P., Glanowska, G., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Bronisz, M., Opolski, G., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Biedrzycka, M., Gieroba, A., Korzeniak, R., Stepinska, J., Strand, S., Ringdalen, K., Rasmussen, S., O'Donovan, M., Nilsen, V., Lensebraaten, A. B., Jekthammer, A., Dominguez, I., Claussen, H., Ausen, K., Antonsen, H., Otterstad, J. E., Berg-Johansen, J., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Oien, T., Christersson, P., Svilaas, A., Ghezai, B., Ostrem, A., Skjelvan, G., Hallaraker, A., Erga, K., Hole, T., Gjertsen, E., Sirnes, P. A., Berge, E., Atar, D., Westerman, L., van Putten, J. J., van Leeuwen, G., van der Kley, T., van de Loo, R., Uppelschoten, B., Tonino, P., te Kaat, J., Stallinga-de Vos, A., Pronk, A., Mulder, R., Melman, P., Krikken, J., Koomen, E. M., Kloosterman, T., Kelderman, M., Jetten, W., Jerzewski, A., Gorrebeeck, K., Geerlings, F., Dols, S., Debordes, M., de Graauw, J., De Graaf, J., Danse, I., Bruin, S., Bosschaert, M., Bosman, F., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Boersma, L. V. A., Buiks, C., Terpstra, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Hermans, W., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Nierop, P. R., The, S. H. K., Adriaansen, H., Lucassen, A., Lochorn, G., Herrman, J. -P., Guldener, C., Pieterse, M. G. C., Bongaerts, M., Klomps, H., Ruiter, J. H., ten Cate, H., Zecca, C., Villani, R., Sottilota, G., Segreti, L., Scarone, C., Scaccianoce, A., Salomone, L., Rangel, G., Oriana, V., Occhilupo, P., Poeta, E. Mollica, Mesolella, E., Macellari, F., Longo, S., Lo Buglio, A., Guerra, F., Guazzaloca, G., Granzow, K., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Garcia Pavia, P., Motero Carrasco, J., Isart Rafecas, J., Marquez Contreras, E., Toran Monserrat, P., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Tercedor, L., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Alvarez Garcia, P., Vinolas, X., Zotova, I., Zhuravleva, E., Zhirov, I., Zemlianskaia, O., Volodicheva, O., Ushakov, A., Suslova, O., Speshilova, S., Sinitsina, O., Rachkova, S., Platonov, D., Ovsannikova, A., Osmolovskaya, Y., Orlov, Y., Novikova, E., Nagibovich, G., Motylev, I., Monako, G., Medvedeva, T., Machilskaya, O., Lileeva, E., Lebedeva, O., Kuvanova, M., Kupriyanova, T., Kungurtseva, O., Kuchuk, P., Kropova, O., Korneeva, O., Konyushenko, D., Kolesova, T., Ivanova, Y., Gurmach, M., Gubanov, A., Gorshkova, T., Gorbunova, E., Erofeeva, S., Dumikyan, A., Chugunnaya, S., Bitakova, F., Belenkova, Y., Batalov, R., Agakhanyan, A., Edin, A., Nagibovich, O., Shapovalova, Y., Zubeeva, G., Rossovskaya, M., Sobolev, K., Polkanova, E., Moiseeva, Y., Kostenko, V., Novikova, T., Zrazhevskiy, K., Mazur, E., Shutemova, E., Sergeev, M., Chizhov, P., Aleksandrova, E., Miller, O., Barbarash, O., Vishnevsky, A., Drapkina, O., Zateyshchikov, D., Poltavskaya, M., Yakupov, E., Khokhlov, A., Egorova, L., Nikolaev, K., Kolesnikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Zateyshchikova, A., Belenky, D., Kamalov, G., Popov, S., Tereshchenko, S., Libis, R., Eltishcheva, V., Panchenko, E., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Wrobel, M., Wojnowski, L., Wojewoda, P., Ferrini, P. M., Fedele, M., Di Gennaro, L., D'Arienzo, C., Cimmino, G., Ciliberti, G., Ciabatta, C., Carpenedo, M., Campagna, G., Calcagnoli, F., Brusorio, S., Breschi, M., Boggian, G., Bianchi, A., Biagioli, V., Banfi, E., Ambrosino, P., Moretti, L., Galvani, M., Pengo, V., Iacopino, S., Mazzone, C., Golino, P., Tondo, C., Serviddio, G., Salomone, E., Lodigiani, C., Capucci, A., Severi, S., Bongiorni, M. G., D'Avino, M., Volpe, M., Forcignano, F., Mariani, A., Lillo, F., Reggio, R., Femiano, C., Mauric, A., Tomasello, A., Bottarelli, M. L., Foppa, L., Donzelli, L., Bulla, C., Tradati, F., Filippi, A., Ronchini, P., Bossolasco, P., Argena, A., Nasorri, R., Ricciarini, P., Allasia, B., Scarponi, T., Nicoli, S., Giombolini, A., Pannacci, V., Berardi, M., Avanzino, G., Nappila, H., Koistinen, J., Arola, O., Airaksinen, J., Raatikainen, P., Vesterager, K., Tilma, J., Therkelsen, A., Schou, M., Park, J., Nygaard, A., Leth, M., Jensen, M., Jensen, L., Eriksen, E., Ellervik, C., Bang-Hansen, T., Raymond, I., Ibsen, H., Egstrup, K., Skagen, K., Dominguez, H., Mertz, J., Bruun, M., Loekkegaard, T., Simonsen, P., Solgaard, J., Boerger, J., Markenvard, J., Bremmelgaard, A., Hintze, U., Husted, S., Nielsen, H., Nielsen, J., Zika, J., Zidek, M., Valtova, M., Sveceny, J., Sulc, A., Prochazkova, E., Potuznik, P., Michalik, D., Majernikova, M., Mahdalikova, L., Ludkova, A., Lubanda, H., Lipoldova, J., Lindourkova, A., Labrova, R., Krcova, E., Kratochvilova, R., Kopeckova, I., Janska, L., Hubacova, V., Horejsi, M., Honek, J., Drasnar, T., Dastychova, L., Chlumsky, J., Bultas, J., Bockova, L., Antonova, P., Durdil, V., Lastuvka, J., Novak, M., Vitovec, J., Spinar, J., Podrazil, P., Honkova, M., Dedek, V., Petrova, I., Pisova, J., Jerabek, O., Burianova, H., Monhart, Z., Kotik, I., Hubac, J., Ferkl, R., Racz, B., Plocova, K., Kotik, L., Olsr, J., Ludka, O., Zidkova, E., Machova, V., Spacek, R., Reichert, P., Jansky, P., Weyn, T., Vydt, T., Verloove, H., Vergauwen, L., Vantomme, C., Vanhauwaert, B., Vanhalst, E., Vandorpe, A., Trusz-Gluza, M., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Karczmarczyk, A., Zinka, E., Lewczuk, J., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lajkowski, Z., Krzciuk, M., Kania, G., Olszewski, M., Minc, P., Gruchala, M., Kucharski, L., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Hiczkiewicz, J., Zaluska, R., Kuzniar, J., Supinski, W., Kosior, J., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandekerckhove, H., Van Lier, D., Van Durme, F., Tincani, G., Thyssen, V., Tahon, S., Stockman, I., Smolders, W., Smessaert, C., Simons, N., Semeraro, O., Scheurwegs, C., Salembier, J., Rombouts, H., Richa, J., Raymenants, E., Raepers, M., Postolache, A., Pollet, P., Piamonte, V., Nimmegeers, J., Mestdagh, I., Lips, S., Jacobs, C., Helvasto, L., Hellemans, S., Gits, F., Ghekiere, M., Feys, E., Eykerman, T., Everaert, M., Drieghe, S., Dormal, F., Deweerd, E., Derycker, K., Denie, D., Delvigne, M., Delforge, M., de Weerdt, N., de Vos, M., De Coninck, M., De Cleen, D., Bolado, A. Conde Y., Casier, T., Capiau, H., Brike, C., Bouvy, C., Blockmans, M., Billiaux, A. C., Barbuto, A. -M., Banaeian, F., Ascoop, A. -K., Alzand, B., Hermans, K., Thoeng, J., Sykora, J., Kaserer, P., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Lang, W., Gegenhuber, A., Schneeweiss, B., Winkler, M., Huber, K., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Hagn, C., Foechterle, J., Drexel, H., Lenz, K., Brodmann, M., Trujillo Cortes, R., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Sida Perez, P., Santana, G., Salinas, A., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Romero Cardona, G., Roa Castro, V., Rivera Ramos, C., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Pina Toledano, S., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Perez, F., Padilla Macias, P., Ortiz, A., Ochoa Aybar, S., Nikitina, N., Morales, J., Mendoza, N., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Izquierdo, T., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Guajardo, P., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Godoy, K., Garcia Nava, R. H., Flores Silva, F., Espinosa, I., Chavarria, M., Avena, R., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Alfaro, T. A. A., Fajardo Campos, P., Fierro Fierro, O., Morales Cerda, J. D., Arriaga Nava, R., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Nandayapa Flores, O., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Cantu Brito, C., Diaz de la Vega, C., Olvera Ruiz, R., Alvarez Lopez, H., Leiva Pons, J. L., Rodriguez Briones, I., Yong, R., Velasco Barcena, J., Flores Martinez, D., Villeda Espinosa, E., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Villezca, D., Virgen Carrillo, L., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Garcia Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Cardona Munoz, E., Pozas, G., Llamas Esperon, G., Lopez Rosas, E., Villarreal Umana, S., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Cabrera Jardines, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Leal Cantu, R., Illescas Diaz, J., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Villan, C., Vergara, M., Olguin, V., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Molina, E., Lara, C., Campisto, Y., Aguilar, J., Astudillo, C., Baglioni, G., Tedeschi, L., Duranti, G., Alunni, M., Settimi, M., Germini, F., Grilli, P., Fattore, L., Raisaro, A., Feola, M., Malengo, S., Ciampani, N., Accogli, M., Lonati, L. M., Pogliani, E. M., Minetti, F., Uriarte, J. Salerno, De Blasio, A., Palareti, G., De Cristofaro, R., Pancaldi, L., Santi, R., Latella, C., Fanelli, R., Piseddu, G., Pizzini, A., Cosmi, F., Melone, F., Quintavalla, R., Poli, D., Cappelli, R., Tessitori, M., Martini, G., Caimi, T. M., Moia, M., Di Minno, G., Testa, S., Santoro, R., Tiraferri, E., Ambrosio, G., Agnelli, G., Vandrus, B., Sztanyik, F., Szilagyi, A., Szalo, R., Sydo, N., Radics, Z., Marianna, S., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Kovacs, M., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Jen, P., Gulyas, D., Gombos, P., Fulop, E., Szantai, G., Engelthaler, G., Kis, E., Egyutt, M., Ferenczi, J., May, Z., Papp, A., Vertes, A., Juhasz, F., Szentpeteri, I., Kanakaridisz, N., Juhasz, G., Noori, E., Habon, T., Polgar, P., Gaszner, B., Matoltsy, A., Laszlo, Z., Nagy, A., Boda, Z., Kancz, S., Merkely, B., Szalai, G., Vangel, S., Keltai, M., Zincke, S., Ziefle, S., Zauzig, H. -D., Zak, J., Wurziger, J., Wolf, T., Wildenauer, S., Wesendorf, S., Weiser, U., Voigts, B., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Toennishoff, T., Tetlak, A., Tauber, K., Talkenberger, A., Spranger, K., Sommer, S., Simon, S., Schuppe, M., Schulze, J., Schoene, R., Schmidt, K., Schirmer, K., Scharrer, S., Schaefer, B., Reimer, C., Reichelt, C., Ravenhorst, C., Quietzsch, A., Pomper, L., Plauskat, A., Nicolaus, D., Nasser, N., Mortan, H., Mikes, K., Menken, G., Maselli, A., Mann, L., Lehmann, R., Krueger, A., Kroll, D., Klein, V., Kirchner-Volker, K., Hubert, K., Helgert, K., Hahn, M., Grytzmann, A., Geyer, J., Salbach, P., Haverkamp, W., Sievers, B., Karolyi, L., Bernhardt, P., Schellong, S., Schwencke, C., Ebert, H. -H., Baumbach, S., Abdel-Qader, M., Mueller, K., Kamin, S., Brauer, G., Buchner, T., Lauer, H., Schubert, C., Kolitsch, K., Lilienweiss, V., Leuchtgens, H., Hey, H., Eissing, V., Horstmeier, U., Mayer, P., Vormann, R., Rapp, K. -A., Michel, H., Dshabrailov, J., Dorsch, W., Hauk, J., Reimer, D., Hergdt, G., Bindig, H. -W., Lehmann, G., Hartmann, H. -J., Laessig, T., Omankowsky, S., Caspar, A., Kahl, F., Kropp, M., Zimny, H. -H., Stuchlik, G., Babyesiza, A., Schwarz, T., Axthelm, C., Wildenauer, W., Wiswedel, H., Ludwig, N., Sandow, P., Pustelnik, A., Menke, H., Heinz, G. -U., Zutz, S., Glatzel, D., Rehling, G., Eder, W., Eissfeller, E., Hohensee, H., Riegel, P., Zauzig, H., Schaefer, T., Kopf, A., Kellner, B. -T., Gerbaulet, U., Purr, J., Koeniger, G., Darius, H., Suissa, A., Sanchez, D., Rosolin, N., Robin, F., Lemaire, N., Ledure, S., Kemmel, A., Giry, X., Ducasse, E., Dubois, B., Decarsin, N., Corrihons, E., Beltra, C., Barreau, A., Poulard, J. -E., Perron, J. -M., Falvo, N., Chemin, F., Berneau, J. -B., Casassus, F., Fedorowsky, A., Brugnaux, J. P., Nazeyrollas, P., Bearez, E., Mouallem, J., Crousillat, B., Obadia, D., Martelet, M., Doucet, B., Boyes, J. -P., Monniot, G., Sellem, F., Navarre, V., Churet, J. -B., Bonnefoy, M., Mielot, A., Mahagne, M. H., Neau, J. -P., Sibon, I., Vandamme, X., Milandre, L., Rodier, G., Lemaire, M., Huberman, J. -P., Fournier, P. -Y., Kadouch, J., Ellie, E., Amarenco, P., Zuber, M., Assouline, S., Ohayon, J., Galley, D., Guedj-Meynier, D., Guenoun, M., Boveda, S., Cebron, J. -P., Delarche, N., Piot, O., Destrac, S., Marquand, A., Koujan, M. B., Muller, J. -J., Loiselet, P., Paganelli, F., Gottwalles, Y., Galinier, M., Le Heuzey, J. -Y., Vasankari, T., Rasanen, V., Peltomaki, K., Rey, C., Charme Vilches, G., Larico Gomez, M., Lanas, F., Forero, A., Montecinos, H., Marin Cuevas, P., Houzvic, C., Conejeros, C., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Arriagada, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Eggers, G., Corbalan, R., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Vila Boas, L., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vieira Homem, R., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vicente, C., Viana, T., Vargas, T., Valois, M. V., Unterkircher, B., Trama, L., Toazza Duda, N., Stoll, C., Spolaor, L., Soares, L., Silva, S., Seroqui, M. V., Santos, M., Santos, I., Santos, D., Ruaro Reichert, T., Roesch, H., Rodrigues, A., Ribeiro, S., Rech, R. L., Ramos Pereira, N., Queirantes, C., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Poletti, S., Perreira, R., Pereira, V. L., Pereira, L., Pavani, R., Palmegiani, E., Oss Emmer, S., Ormundo, C., Nanzer Vital, C., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Mortari, L., Melo, G., Mazzoni, M., Marinho, M. C., Guizzardi, S., Guanaes, D., Gottardo, P., Freire, F., Franchin Ferraz, R., Frack Costantini, C. R., Fonseca, C., Fernandes, E., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fabri, P., Esteves, D. C., Ely Pizzato, P., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Dias, M. A., Dias, C., Del Monaco, M. I., de Araujo, G. R., Daros, E., da Silveira, J. A., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silva, L. S., Costantini Ortiz, C., Costa, M., Correa, C., Codonho Goes, N., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Chokr, M. O., Chieza, F., Cardoso Boscato, S., Caporale, M., Camazzola, F. E., Borges Queiroz, L., Biazus, G., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Bellotti Lopes, H., Belisario Falchetto, E., Barroso, S., Barbosa, T., Arruda Nakazone, M., Araujo, V., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Agliardi, P., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Simoes de Almeida, R., Nigro Maia, L., Tumelero, R. T., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Aranha Rosito, G. B., Alban, F., Broilo Franca, C. C., Pereira Martins, M., Chemello, D., Pisani, C., Finimundi, H. C., Abdalla Saad, J., Costantini Frack, C. R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Vieira Botelho, R., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Ramos Filho, R. A., Reis, G., Roquette, F., Bertolim Precoma, D., Moncada, C., Negri, A., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Araujo, G. R., Lopes, R., Lopes, A., Alves da Costa, F. A., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Del Carlo, C. H., Westerlund Montera, M., Bodanese, L. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Moura Jorge, J. C., Moreira, D., Pires, L., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ribeiro, J. M., de Souza Neto, J. D., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., Steffens, A., Faria Neto, J., Armaganijan, D., Jaber, J., Sobral Filho, D. C., Barretto, A. C. P., Zurbrigk, F. J., Zillo, M., Yunis, M. E., Vallejo, M., Tufare, A. L., Gehre, J., Frommhold, R., Fritz, C., Floegel, H., Flint, K., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Bergner, K., Babjakova, Z., Mitrovic, V., Mueller, H., Mueller, T., Erdle, W., Schoen, S., Roehnisch, J. -U., Striekwold, H., Xhaet, O., Verstraete, S., Marechal, P., Beutels, M., Balthazar, Y., Faes, D., Blankoff, I., Purnode, P., Vercammen, J., Anne, W., Hollanders, G., Heyse, A., Voet, J., De Wolf, A., Godart, P., Boussy, T., Mairesse, G., Desfontaines, P., Wollaert, B., Vervoort, G., Capiau, L., Parque, J. -L., Vandergoten, P., Paparella, G., Cools, F., Zanolin, D., Woehrer, C., Vonbank, A., Vogel, B., Stoeckloecker, C., Said, A., Mirtl, A., Mark, T., Lischka-Lindner, A., Freihoff, F., Eischer, L., Ebner, K. -M., Breier, R., Strohmer, B., Schaflinger, E., Pichler, M., Rasch, H., Tinto, J. F., Sossich, A., Schygiel, P. O., Sanziani, L. S., Salinger, M., Said Palladino, M. E., Rolandi, F., Rodriguez, M. A., Ricotti, C., Potito, R. N., Pontoriero, J., Perez Prados, G., Novas, V., Navarro, A., Munguia, R., Meirino, A., Mautner, B., Matkovich, J., Martinelli, C., Martinelli, A., Maffei, L., Maehara, G., Lopez, A., Ingratta, M., Hrabar, A. D., Hansen, V., Had, M. de L. M., Gurfinkel, E. P., Gimenez, C. H., Giacomi, M. P., Funosas, C., Foa Torres, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Fanuele, M., Eden, M. F., Diez, F., De Urquiza, I. N., Damonte, A. A., Costamagna, O. J. A., Costabel, J. P., Colombo Berra, F., Carrizo, R., Cappi, A. L., Campisi, V., Cabrini, R., Buzzetti, C., Borchowiec, S., Berli, M., Berli, F., Bergesio, L., Belardi, J. A., Arias, L., Arabetti, C., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Alaguibe, E. D., Ferroni, F., Caliskan, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Budeyri, S., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Aras, F., Alpay, D., Aktas, O., Abdelrahman, H., Aras, D., Okuyan, E., Ersanli, M., Yorgun, H., Demir, M., Sayin, T., Sucu, M., Ozdemir, M., Pekdemir, H., Cayli, M., Ongen, Z., Yeter, E., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, O., Ozdemir, K., Ozdogru, I., Altun, A., Oto, A., Yawila, S., Wutthimanop, A., Wongtheptien, W., Wisaratapong, T., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Tiyanon, W., Thangpet, O., Tangsirira, A., Suttana, T., Sukklad, P., Suebjaksing, W., Sriwichian, A., Sirichai, R., Silaruks, B., Sawanyawisuth, K., Sanit, K., Ratchasikaew, S., Pumprueg, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Poomiphol, S., Pongmorakot, K., Phunpinyosak, P., Phrommintikul, A., Phangyota, J., Ninwaranon, S., Naratreekoon, B., Kongsin, C., Kitmapawanont, U., Khunkong, K., Khattaroek, R., Inphontan, R., Hongsuppinyo, S., Gunaparn, S., Bamungpong, P., Kaewsuwanna, P., Jai-Aue, S., Bunyapipat, T., Khunrong, P., Hutayanon, P., Santanakorn, Y., Chattranukulchai, P., Chatlaong, B., Cholsaringkarl, D., Boonyapisit, W., Katekangplu, P., Likittanasombat, K., Siriwattana, K., Wongcharoen, W., Silaruks, S., Rungaramsin, S., Chantrarat, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Laksomya, T., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Mongkolwongroj, P., Chawanadelert, S., Angchaisuksiri, P., Yun, S. Y., Yoon, E. J., Yoo, K. M., Yim, K. H., Ye, S., Woo, J. J., Wi, H. K., Song, H. J., Son, Y. S., Son, W. S., Sohn, Y. M., Sim, J. H., Shim, J., Macagnan, A. P., Lustosa, E., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lopes, D., Lino, E. G., Komar, D., Junior, G., Jannuzzi, F., Igansi, F., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Seo, S. -Y., Park, Y., Park, M., Park, J. H., Park, H. N., Park, B. R., Park, A. R., Noh, I. K., Lee, W. Y., Lee, S., Lee, S. H., Lee, S. E., Lee, R. W., Lee, M. -Y., Lee, M. S., Lee, K. R., Lee, K. H., Lee, H. -Y., Lee, H. Y., Lee, G. H., Lee, E. H., Lee, C. S., Kim, Y. -I., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, M. S., Kim, K. T., Kim, J. A., Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Jung, I. -A., Jeong, H. K., Jeon, Y. R., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, H. -G., Jang, S., Jang, H. -S., Jang, E. M., Hwang, S. W., Her, K. O., Heo, E. S., Han, S., Choi, H. S., Choi, H. K., Choi, E. H., Choi, E. A., Chi, W. J., Baek, A. L., Bae, H., An, H. J., Ahn, J. J., Kim, D. B., Park, J. S., Kim, C. -J., Hwang, G. -S., Nakanishi, N., Nakamura, R., Nakamura, M., Nakahara, S., Nakagomi, A., Nagata, H., Nagata, E., Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagai, S. (Sho), Murai, O., Morishita, K., Moriai, O., Mori, T., Mizuno, A., Mizuguchi, I., Miyata, S., Miyashita, A., Miyamoto, H., Miyajima, S., Miyaguchi, S., Miura, N., Mitsuhashi, H., Mineoi, K., Matsuura, Y., Matsushita, K., Matsui, S., Maruyama, Y., Maeda, K., Maeda, I., Kumazaki, T., Kumai, Y., Kozuka, T., Kotani, T., Koshibu, Y., Komatsu, I., Komatsu, H., Kojima, J., Koeda, T., Kobayashi, T., Kito, T., Kitazumi, H., Kitazawa, H., Kira, T., Kim, J., Kawano, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawakami, S., Kawakami, K., Kawai, K., Kawada, Y., Kato, Y., Kato, T., Kasai, T., Kano, H., Kaneko, M., Kanda, H., Kanai, H., Kamata, J., Kakuda, H., Iwase, T., Ito, N., Ishioka, N., Ishihara, A., Iseki, F., Inoue, T., Inaba, H., Imaizumi, M., Ikeoka, K., Ikeda, K., Ikeda, H., Iiji, O., Ido, T., Horie, H. (Hideki), Honda, M., Hirota, S., Hirose, M., Hirayama, H., Hirasawa, K., Higuchi, K., Hayashi, Y., Hatsuno, T., Hasegawa, K., Hanazono, N., Hamaoka, M., Goto, T., Furumoto, W., Furukawa, T., Furukawa, N., Fukui, T., Fukuda, T., Fujisawa, Y., Fujisawa, A., Fujiki, R., Fujii, Y., Endo, M., Emura, Y., Doiuchi, J., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Berli, M. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Sinisi, V. A., Sassone, S., Fosco, M. J., Fernandez, A. A., Egido, J., Dran, R. D., Ramos, J. L., Di Paola, L. A., Zapata, G., Conde, D., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Giacomi, G., Centurion, N., Kleiban, A. J., Dragotto, P., Berman, S. G., Fernandez Caputi, V., Sambadaro, G. A., Ingaramo, A. C., Vensentini, N., Luciardi, H. L., Yuksekdag, V., Yilmaz, F., Yildirim, R., Yildirim, E., Alkan, D. Uzun, Seker, T., Sayin, B. Y., Sahiner, L., Sag, H., Quisi, A., Ozcelik, E., Okutucu, S., Karatas, S. Kilic, Karaayvaz, E. B., Ikitimur, B., Genc, D., Felekoglu, M. A., Esen, M., Date, H., Chibana, H., Betsuyaku, T., Baba, T., Azuma, J., Asano, T., Asano, H., Arino, T., Arima, S., Arai, H., Aoyama, T., Aoki, K., Amano, T., Akahane, K., Adachi, T., Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, S. (Sen), Abe, Y., Nagasaka, S., Okuda, F., Mukawa, H., Wada, M., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mizuguchi, M., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Neya, K., Soma, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Sugishita, N., Horie, H. (Hajime), Miyagawa, K., Hibino, M., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Hiramitsu, S., Seo, T., Ito, K., Nakano, M., Shibuya, M., Tomimoto, S., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Igarashi, M., Techigawara, M., Watanabe, H., Nakata, A., Katsube, Y., Ueda, T., Odakura, H., Inagaki, M., Akiyama, M., Imamaki, M., Kubo, H., Ko, T., Taniguchi, T., Yan, X. W., Cheng, X. S., Wu, T. G., Li, X., Fu, G. S., Wang, Y. ( Yong), Wang, Y. (Ying), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Yang, Y. J., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Zhang, H. Q., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Hu, D. Y., Peterson, Eric D., Piccini, Jonathan P., Verheugt, Freek, Turpie, Alexander, Reiffel, James A., Naccarelli, Gerald, Mahaffey, Kenneth W., Ansell, Jack, Kowey, Peter R., Hacke, Werner, Haas, Sylvia, Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Goldhaber, Samuel, Gersh, Bernard J., Fonarow, Gregg C., Ezekowitz, Michael D., Thomas, Laine, Pieper, Karen, Sung, J. H., Han, S. -J., Park, H. K., Shin, D. -G., Jeon, H. -K., Kim, S. -H., Cho, M. -C., Oh, Y. S., Choi, D. J., Kim, D. -K., Park, S. W., Ryu, D. R., Kim, D. H., Jang, S. -W., Kim, J. H., Kim, J. -B., Pak, H. N., Oh, S., Yeo, C., Yap, S. Y., Thng, S., Lim, W. T., Lim, G., Li, H., Lee, Y. M., Jaufeerally, F. R., Chen, D. D., Chow, J. H., Foo, C. G., Ching, C. K., Lim, T. W., Yoshida, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yasui, K., Yamazoe, M., Yamaura, M., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamaguchi, H., Yamagishi, T., Yamada, T., Watanabe, M., Washizuka, T., Wakiyama, T., Wakaki, N., Ueyama, Y., Ueda, O., Uchiyama, H., Tsuzaki, K., Tsuji, T., Tsuchiya, Y., Toru, S., Tohyo, S., Teragawa, H., Taya, K., Tanabe, G., Tana, T., Takenaka, K., Takei, K., Takeda, H., Take, S., Takanaka, C., Takai, H., Takahashi, S., Takahashi, K., Takagi, Y., Takagi, T., Taguchi, A., Tada, M., Suzuki, Y., Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Sugimoto, C., Suga, T., Shozawa, Y., Shiraiwa, T., Shirai, T., Shinozuka, T., Shinohe, R., Shinohara, H., Shindo, T., Shimoyama, Y., Shimono, H., Shiina, Y., Shibata, N., Sezaki, K., Seta, Y., Sekine, Y., Seki, S., Sawano, M., Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sasaki, T., Sasaki, A., Sasaguri, H., Sasagawa, Y., Samejima, Y., Sakamoto, Y., Sakamoto, N., Sakai, H., Saito, Y., Otaki, E., Ota, A., Oriso, S., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Ono, T., Ono, H., Okuyama, M., Okita, H., Okamoto, K., Okada, M., Ohara, N., Ogawa, T., Nozoe, M., Nomura, S., Nomura, K., Niwa, I., Nishizawa, K., Nishioka, H., Nishino, K., Nishihata, Y., Nishida, Y., Niinuma, H., Niijima, Y., Nariyama, J., Nanke, T., Nakazato, R., Nakayama, T., Jung, B. C., Kim, K. -S., Kim, N. -H., Yoon, J. H., Park, S. H., Hong, T. J., Cha, T. -J., Kwak, J. J., Lim, H. E., On, Y. K., Nam, G. -B., Cho, J. -G., Hata, Y., Matsukawa, S., Murakami, H., Fukuoka, S., Ikemura, M., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Agata, J., Yoshizawa, N., Ashida, K., Kakinoki, S., Kusumoto, T., Matsuta, M., Fujito, T., Tanaka, M., Doi, H., Marusaki, S., Taguchi, T., Sakuma, I., Mita, T., Minami, J., Nagao, K., Mito, T., Saito, T., Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Okawa, M., Fujii, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Iwaki, M., Miyamoto, N., Nagano, S., Takezawa, H., Oshiro, K., Nii, K., Kameko, M., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I., Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I., Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. ( Kazuyuki), Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Oba, Y., Matsumura, J., Murayama, T., Kumeda, K., Komaki, S., Azakami, S., Okada, K., Higashi, T., Ando, H., Yamamoto, K., Koyanagi, T., Tsuruta, M., Norita, H., Chiba, K., Adachi, S., Kanamori, S., Koretsune, Y., Panse, S. G., Vanajakshamma, V., Suresh, S., Singhal, S., Shiva, P., Sharma, M., Sadhu, N., Rao, N. M., Rao, M., Prashanth, K., Naik, D., More, P., Meena, R., Madarkar, N., Lokesh, B., Lawande, A., Krishnappa, S., Kaur, S., Kasala, L., Karthikeyan, R., Jain, V., Giradkar, S., Ganatra, A., Earath, M., Duhan, S., Dhyani, V., Dhakrao, P., Deshpande, B., Davies, D., Dargude, M., Bhattacharjee, P., Begum, H., Barai, A., Adak, D., Abraham, S., Jain, D., Kumar, S., Gupta, J. B., Khan, A., Bisne, V., Bantwal, G., Vijan, V. M., Vijayaraghavan, G., Raghuraman, B., Kothiwale, V. A., Chawla, K., Shah, S., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Pothiwala, R. A., Chandwani, P., Kulkarni, G., Kishore, R., Chopda, M., Nagamalesh, U. M., Roy, D., Srinivas, A., Sarma, R., Bhargava, K., Rajput, R. K., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Durgaprasad, R., Jadhav, P., Sawhney, J. P. S., Kakkar, S., Zhu, X. Y., Zhou, Z. H., Zhou, B., Zheng, W. Y., Zhang, Y., Zhang, R., Zhang, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhan, Q., Zhai, H., Yu, T., Yu, J. H., Yu, H. Y., Ye, Y., Yang, Q., Yang, L. L., Yang, J. S., Xu, R. Y., Xie, Q., Wu, R. N., Wang, L., Wang, K., Tian, G., Sun, Y. H., Shi, X. J., Ma, T. Y., Luo, X. L., Liu, Y. Y., Liu, W. L., Liu, T. T., Li, Y. H., Li, L., Li, J., Li, B., Huang, X. F., Hu, X. S., He, X. A., He, R. H., Guo, W. N., Gao, X. J., Feng, S., Chen, X., Chen, J. Y., Chen, J., Bai, C. L., Yang, Z. M., Wang, F. Z., Xue, L., Guo, Y., Chen, P., Xiong, L. G., Chen, M. S., Zhao, R. P., Andere, N., Shiraishi, K., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Minamoto, M., Suetsugu, T., Ando, S., Noguchi, H., Misumi, I., Mizuno, Y., Toyota, F., Sadamatsu, K., Katsuda, Y., Kumagai, K., Souto, L., Shrader, Peter, Gao, Haiyan, Steinberg, Benjamin A., Sheng, X., Peng, J. Q., Lu, Z. C., Fu, Q. H., Jiao, Y.
Publikováno v:
American Heart Journal, 194, pp. 132-140
American Heart Journal, 194, 132-140
Steinberg, B A, Gao, H, Shrader, P, Pieper, K, Thomas, L, Camm, A J, Ezekowitz, M D, Fonarow, G C, Gersh, B J, Goldhaber, S Z, Haas, S, Hacke, W, Kowey, P R, Ansell, J, Mahaffey, K W, Naccarelli, G, Reiffel, J A, Turpie, A G G, Verheugt, F, Piccini, J P, Kakkar, A K & Peterson, E D & Fox, K A A 2017, ' International trends in clinical characteristics and oral anticoagulation treatment for patients with atrial fibrillation : Results from the GARFIELD-AF, ORBIT-AF I, and ORBIT-AF II registries ', American Heart Journal, vol. 194, pp. 132-140 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ahj.2017.08.011
American Heart Journal, 194, 132-140
Steinberg, B A, Gao, H, Shrader, P, Pieper, K, Thomas, L, Camm, A J, Ezekowitz, M D, Fonarow, G C, Gersh, B J, Goldhaber, S Z, Haas, S, Hacke, W, Kowey, P R, Ansell, J, Mahaffey, K W, Naccarelli, G, Reiffel, J A, Turpie, A G G, Verheugt, F, Piccini, J P, Kakkar, A K & Peterson, E D & Fox, K A A 2017, ' International trends in clinical characteristics and oral anticoagulation treatment for patients with atrial fibrillation : Results from the GARFIELD-AF, ORBIT-AF I, and ORBIT-AF II registries ', American Heart Journal, vol. 194, pp. 132-140 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ahj.2017.08.011
Contains fulltext : 182774.pdf (Publisher’s version ) (Open Access) Atrial fibrillation (AF) is the most common cardiac arrhythmia in the world. We aimed to provide comprehensive data on international patterns of AF stroke prevention treatment. MET
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::6bc15d99a5dc39e3723efa61ab919dad
https://hdl.handle.net/2066/182774
https://hdl.handle.net/2066/182774
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Autor:
Jitendra PS. Sawhney, Veerappa A. Kothiwale, Vikas Bisne, Rajashekhar Durgaprasad, Praveen Jadhav, Manoj Chopda, Velam Vanajakshamma, Ramdhan Meena, Govindan Vijayaraghavan, Kamaldeep Chawla, Jagan Allu, Karen S. Pieper, A. John Camm, Ajay K. Kakkar, Jean-Pierre Bassand, David A. Fitzmaurice, Samuel Z. Goldhaber, Shinya Goto, Sylvia Haas, Werner Hacke, Lorenzo G. Mantovani, Frank Misselwitz, Alexander G.G. Turpie, Martin van Eickels, Freek W.A. Verheugt, Gloria Kayani, Keith A.A. Fox, Bernard J. Gersh, Hector Lucas Luciardi, Harry Gibbs, Marianne Brodmann, Frank Cools, Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto, Stuart J. Connolly, Alex Spyropoulos, John Eikelboom, Ramon Corbalan, Dayi Hu, Petr Jansky, Jørn Dalsgaard Nielsen, Hany Ragy, Pekka Raatikainen, Jean-Yves Le Heuzey, Harald Darius, Matyas Keltai, Sanjay Kakkar, Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney, Giancarlo Agnelli, Giuseppe Ambrosio, Yukihiro Koretsune, Carlos Jerjes Sánchez Díaz, Hugo Ten Cate, Dan Atar, Janina Stepinska, Elizaveta Panchenko, Toon Wei Lim, Barry Jacobson, Seil Oh, Xavier Viñolas, Marten Rosenqvist, Jan Steffel, Pantep Angchaisuksiri, Ali Oto, Alex Parkhomenko, Wael Al Mahmeed, David Fitzmaurice, D.Y. Hu, K.N. Chen, Y.S. Zhao, H.Q. Zhang, J.Z. Chen, S.P. Cao, D.W. Wang, Y.J. Yang, W.H. Li, Y.H. Yin, G.Z. Tao, P. Yang, Y.M. Chen, S.H. He, Ying Wang, Yong Wang, G.S. Fu, X. Li, T.G. Wu, X.S. Cheng, X.W. Yan, R.P. Zhao, M.S. Chen, L.G. Xiong, P. Chen, Y. Jiao, Y. Guo, L. Xue, F.Z. Wang, H. Li, Z.M. Yang, C.L. Bai, J. Chen, J.Y. Chen, X. Chen, S. Feng, Q.H. Fu, X.J. Gao, W.N. Guo, R.H. He, X.A. He, X.S. Hu, X.F. Huang, B. Li, J. Li, L. Li, Y.H. Li, T.T. Liu, W.L. Liu, Y.Y. Liu, Z.C. Lu, X.L. Luo, T.Y. Ma, J.Q. Peng, X. Sheng, X.J. Shi, Y.H. Sun, G. Tian, K. Wang, L. Wang, R.N. Wu, Q. Xie, R.Y. Xu, J.S. Yang, L.L. Yang, Q. Yang, Y. Ye, H.Y. Yu, J.H. Yu, T. Yu, H. Zhai, Q. Zhan, G.S. Zhang, Q. Zhang, R. Zhang, Y. Zhang, W.Y. Zheng, B. Zhou, Z.H. Zhou, X.Y. Zhu, S. Kakkar, J.P.S. Sawhney, P. Jadhav, R. Durgaprasad, A.G. Ravi Shankar, R.K. Rajput, K. Bhargava, R. Sarma, A. Srinivas, D. Roy, U.M. Nagamalesh, M. Chopda, R. Kishore, G. Kulkarni, P. Chandwani, R.A. Pothiwala, M. Padinhare Purayil, S. Shah, K. Chawla, V.A. Kothiwale, B. Raghuraman, G. Vijayaraghavan, V.M. Vijan, G. Bantwal, V. Bisne, A. Khan, J.B. Gupta, S. Kumar, D. Jain, S. Abraham, D. Adak, A. Barai, H. Begum, P. Bhattacharjee, M. Dargude, D. Davies, B. Deshpande, P. Dhakrao, V. Dhyani, S. Duhan, M. Earath, A. Ganatra, S. Giradkar, V. Jain, R. Karthikeyan, L. Kasala, S. Kaur, S. Krishnappa, A. Lawande, B. Lokesh, N. Madarkar, R. Meena, P. More, D. Naik, K. Prashanth, M. Rao, N.M. Rao, N. Sadhu, D. Shah, M. Sharma, P. Shiva, S. Singhal, S. Suresh, V. Vanajakshamma, S.G. Panse, Y. Koretsune, S. Kanamori, K. Yamamoto, K. Kumagai, Y. Katsuda, K. Sadamatsu, F. Toyota, Y. Mizuno, I. Misumi, H. Noguchi, S. Ando, T. Suetsugu, M. Minamoto, Hiroshi Oda, K. Shiraishi, S. Adachi, K. Chiba, H. Norita, M. Tsuruta, T. Koyanagi, H. Ando, T. Higashi, K. Okada, S. Azakami, S. Komaki, K. Kumeda, T. Murayama, J. Matsumura, Y. Oba, R. Sonoda, K. Goto, K. Minoda, Y. Haraguchi, H. Suefuji, H. Miyagi, H. Kato, Tadashi Nakamura, Tsugihiro Nakamura, H. Nandate, R. Zaitsu, Yoshihisa Fujiura, A. Yoshimura, H. Numata, J. Ogawa, H. Tatematsu, Y. Kamogawa, K. Murakami, Y. Wakasa, M. Yamasawa, H. Maekawa, S. Abe, H. Kihara, S. Tsunoda, Katsumi Saito, Kazuyuki Saito, T. Fudo, K. Obunai, H. Tachibana, I. Oba, T. Kuwahata, S. Higa, M. Gushiken, T. Eto, H. Yoshida, D. Ikeda, Yoshitake Fujiura, M. Ishizawa, M. Nakatsuka, K. Murata, C. Ogurusu, M. Shimoyama, M. Akutsu, I. Takamura, F. Hoshino, N. Yokota, T. Iwao, K. Tsuchida, M. Takeuchi, Y. Hatori, Y. Kitami, Yoichi Nakamura, R. Oyama, M. Ageta, Hiroyuki Oda, Y. Go, K. Mishima, T. Unoki, S. Morii, Yuhei Shiga, H. Sumi, T. Nagatomo, K. Sanno, K. Fujisawa, Y. Atsuchi, T. Nagoshi, T. Seto, T. Tabuchi, M. Kameko, K. Nii, K. Oshiro, H. Takezawa, S. Nagano, N. Miyamoto, M. Iwaki, Yuichiro Nakamura, M. Fujii, M. Okawa, Masahiko Abe, Masatake Abe, Mitsunori Abe, T. Saito, T. Mito, K. Nagao, J. Minami, T. Mita, I. Sakuma, T. Taguchi, S. Marusaki, H. Doi, M. Tanaka, T. Fujito, M. Matsuta, T. Kusumoto, S. Kakinoki, K. Ashida, N. Yoshizawa, J. Agata, O. Arasaki, M. Manita, M. Ikemura, S. Fukuoka, H. Murakami, S. Matsukawa, Y. Hata, T. Taniguchi, T. Ko, H. Kubo, M. Imamaki, M. Akiyama, M. Inagaki, H. Odakura, T. Ueda, Y. Katsube, A. Nakata, H. Watanabe, M. Techigawara, M. Igarashi, K. Taga, T. Kimura, S. Tomimoto, M. Shibuya, M. Nakano, K. Ito, T. Seo, S. Hiramitsu, H. Hosokawa, M. Hoshiai, M. Hibino, K. Miyagawa, Hajime Horie, N. Sugishita, Yukio Shiga, A. Soma, K. Neya, Tetsuro Yoshida, Tomoki Yoshida, M. Mizuguchi, M. Ishiguro, T. Minagawa, M. Wada, H. Mukawa, F. Okuda, S. Nagasaka, Y. Abe, Sen Adachi, Susumu Adachi, T. Adachi, K. Akahane, T. Amano, K. Aoki, T. Aoyama, H. Arai, S. Arima, T. Arino, H. Asano, T. Asano, J. Azuma, T. Baba, T. Betsuyaku, H. Chibana, H. Date, J. Doiuchi, Y. Emura, M. Endo, Y. Fujii, R. Fujiki, A. Fujisawa, Y. Fujisawa, T. Fukuda, T. Fukui, N. Furukawa, T. Furukawa, W. Furumoto, T. Goto, M. Hamaoka, N. Hanazono, K. Hasegawa, T. Hatsuno, Y. Hayashi, K. Higuchi, K. Hirasawa, H. Hirayama, M. Hirose, S. Hirota, M. Honda, Hideki Horie, T. Ido, O. Iiji, H. Ikeda, K. Ikeda, K. Ikeoka, M. Imaizumi, H. Inaba, T. Inoue, F. Iseki, A. Ishihara, N. Ishioka, N. Ito, T. Iwase, H. Kakuda, J. Kamata, H. Kanai, H. Kanda, M. Kaneko, H. Kano, T. Kasai, T. Kato, Y. Kato, Y. Kawada, K. Kawai, K. Kawakami, S. Kawakami, T. Kawamoto, S. Kawano, J. Kim, T. Kira, H. Kitazawa, H. Kitazumi, T. Kito, T. Kobayashi, T. Koeda, J. Kojima, H. Komatsu, I. Komatsu, Y. Koshibu, T. Kotani, T. Kozuka, Y. Kumai, T. Kumazaki, I. Maeda, K. Maeda, Y. Maruyama, S. Matsui, K. Matsushita, Y. Matsuura, K. Mineoi, H. Mitsuhashi, N. Miura, S. Miyaguchi, S. Miyajima, H. Miyamoto, A. Miyashita, S. Miyata, I. Mizuguchi, A. Mizuno, T. Mori, O. Moriai, K. Morishita, O. Murai, Sho Nagai, Shunichi Nagai, E. Nagata, H. Nagata, A. Nakagomi, S. Nakahara, M. Nakamura, R. Nakamura, N. Nakanishi, T. Nakayama, R. Nakazato, T. Nanke, J. Nariyama, Y. Niijima, H. Niinuma, Y. Nishida, Y. Nishihata, K. Nishino, H. Nishioka, K. Nishizawa, I. Niwa, K. Nomura, S. Nomura, M. Nozoe, T. Ogawa, N. Ohara, M. Okada, K. Okamoto, H. Okita, M. Okuyama, H. Ono, T. Ono, Y. Onuki Pearce, S. Oriso, A. Ota, E. Otaki, Y. Saito, H. Sakai, N. Sakamoto, Y. Sakamoto, Y. Samejima, Y. Sasagawa, H. Sasaguri, A. Sasaki, T. Sasaki, Kazuki Sato, Kiyoharu Sato, M. Sawano, S. Seki, Y. Sekine, Y. Seta, K. Sezaki, N. Shibata, Y. Shiina, H. Shimono, Y. Shimoyama, T. Shindo, H. Shinohara, R. Shinohe, T. Shinozuka, T. Shirai, T. Shiraiwa, Y. Shozawa, T. Suga, C. Sugimoto, Kazuo Suzuki, Keita Suzuki, Shu Suzuki, Shunji Suzuki, Susumu Suzuki, Y. Suzuki, M. Tada, A. Taguchi, T. Takagi, Y. Takagi, K. Takahashi, S. Takahashi, H. Takai, C. Takanaka, S. Take, H. Takeda, K. Takei, K. Takenaka, T. Tana, G. Tanabe, K. Taya, H. Teragawa, S. Tohyo, S. Toru, Y. Tsuchiya, T. Tsuji, K. Tsuzaki, H. Uchiyama, O. Ueda, Y. Ueyama, N. Wakaki, T. Wakiyama, T. Washizuka, M. Watanabe, T. Yamada, T. Yamagishi, H. Yamaguchi, Kenichi Yamamoto, Kentaro Yamamoto, Kunihiko Yamamoto, T. Yamamoto, M. Yamaura, M. Yamazoe, K. Yasui, Y. Yokoyama, K. Yoshida, T.W. Lim, C.K. Ching, C.G. Foo, J.H. Chow, D.D. Chen, F.R. Jaufeerally, Y.M. Lee, G. Lim, W.T. Lim, S. Thng, S.Y. Yap, C. Yeo, S. Oh, H.N. Pak, J.-B. Kim, J.H. Kim, S.-W. Jang, D.H. Kim, D.R. Ryu, S.W. Park, D.-K. Kim, D.J. Choi, Y.S. Oh, M.-C. Cho, S.-H. Kim, H.-K. Jeon, D.-G. Shin, J.S. Park, H.K. Park, S.-J. Han, J.H. Sung, J.-G. Cho, G.-B. Nam, Y.K. On, H.E. Lim, J.J. Kwak, T.-J. Cha, T.J. Hong, S.H. Park, J.H. Yoon, N.-H. Kim, K.-S. Kim, B.C. Jung, G.-S. Hwang, C.-J. Kim, D.B. Kim, J.J. Ahn, H.J. An, H. Bae, A.L. Baek, W.J. Chi, E.A. Choi, E.H. Choi, H.K. Choi, H.S. Choi, S. Han, E.S. Heo, K.O. Her, S.W. Hwang, E.M. Jang, H.-S. Jang, S. Jang, H.-G. Jeon, S.R. Jeon, Y.R. Jeon, H.K. Jeong, I.-A. Jung, Hyeon Jeong Kim, Hyun Ju Kim, Ji Seon Kim, Jung Sook Kim, J.A. Kim, K.T. Kim, M.S. Kim, Sang Hee Kim, Sang Hyun Kim, Y.-I. Kim, C.S. Lee, E.H. Lee, G.H. Lee, H.Y. Lee, H.-Y. Lee, K.H. Lee, K.R. Lee, M.S. Lee, M.-Y. Lee, R.W. Lee, S.E. Lee, S.H. Lee, S. Lee, W.Y. Lee, I.K. Noh, A.R. Park, B.R. Park, H.N. Park, J.H. Park, M. Park, Y. Park, S.-Y. Seo, J. Shim, J.H. Sim, Y.M. Sohn, W.S. Son, Y.S. Son, H.J. Song, H.K. Wi, J.J. Woo, S. Ye, K.H. Yim, K.M. Yoo, E.J. Yoon, S.Y. Yun, P. Angchaisuksiri, S. Chawanadelert, P. Mongkolwongroj, K. Kanokphatcharakun, S. Cheewatanakornkul, T. Laksomya, S. Pattanaprichakul, T. Chantrarat, S. Rungaramsin, S. Silaruks, W. Wongcharoen, K. Siriwattana, K. Likittanasombat, P. Katekangplu, W. Boonyapisit, D. Cholsaringkarl, B. Chatlaong, P. Chattranukulchai, Y. Santanakorn, P. Hutayanon, P. Khunrong, T. Bunyapipat, S. Jai-Aue, P. Kaewsuwanna, P. Bamungpong, S. Gunaparn, S. Hongsuppinyo, R. Inphontan, R. Khattaroek, K. Khunkong, U. Kitmapawanont, C. Kongsin, B. Naratreekoon, S. Ninwaranon, J. Phangyota, A. Phrommintikul, P. Phunpinyosak, K. Pongmorakot, S. Poomiphol, N. Pornnimitthum, S. Pumprueg, S. Ratchasikaew, K. Sanit, K. Sawanyawisuth, B. Silaruks, R. Sirichai, A. Sriwichian, W. Suebjaksing, P. Sukklad, T. Suttana, A. Tangsirira, O. Thangpet, W. Tiyanon, Y. Vorasettakarnkij, T. Wisaratapong, W. Wongtheptien, A. Wutthimanop, S. Yawila, A. Oto, A. Altun, I. Ozdogru, K. Ozdemir, O. Yilmaz, A. Aydinlar, M.B. Yilmaz, E. Yeter, Z. Ongen, M. Cayli, H. Pekdemir, M. Ozdemir, M. Sucu, T. Sayin, M. Demir, H. Yorgun, M. Ersanli, E. Okuyan, D. Aras, H. Abdelrahman, O. Aktas, D. Alpay, F. Aras, M.F. Bireciklioglu, S. Budeyri, M. Buyukpapuc, S. Caliskan, M. Esen, M.A. Felekoglu, D. Genc, B. Ikitimur, E.B. Karaayvaz, S. Kılıç Karataş, S. Okutucu, E. Ozcelik, A. Quisi, H. Sag, L. Sahiner, B.Y. Sayin, T. Seker, D. Uzun Alkan, E. Yildirim, R. Yildirim, F. Yilmaz, V. Yuksekdag, H.L. Luciardi, N. Vensentini, A.C. Ingaramo, G.A. Sambadaro, V. Fernandez Caputi, S.G. Berman, P. Dragotto, A.J. Kleiban, N. Centurion, G. Giacomi, R.A. Ahuad Guerrero, D. Conde, G. Zapata, L.A. Di Paola, J.L. Ramos, R.D. Dran, J. Egido, A.A. Fernandez, M.J. Fosco, S. Sassone, V.A. Sinisi, L.R. Cartasegna, M.A. Berli, O.A. Gomez Vilamajo, F. Ferroni, E.D. Alaguibe, A. Alvarez D'Amelio, C. Arabetti, L. Arias, J.A. Belardi, L. Bergesio, F. Berli, M. Berli, S. Borchowiec, C. Buzzetti, R. Cabrini, V. Campisi, A.L. Cappi, R. Carrizo, F. Colombo Berra, J.P. Costabel, O.J.A. Costamagna, A.A. Damonte, I.N. De Urquiza, F. Diez, M.F. Edén, M. Fanuele, F. Fernandez Voena, M. Foa Torres, C. Funosas, M.P. Giacomi, C.H. Gimenez, E.P. Gurfinkel, M. de L.M. Had, V. Hansen, A.D. Hrabar, M. Ingratta, A. Lopez, G. Maehara, L. Maffei, A. Martinelli, C. Martinelli, J. Matkovich, B. Mautner, A. Meirino, R. Munguia, A. Navarro, V. Novas, G. Perez Prados, J. Pontoriero, R.N. Potito, C. Ricotti, M.A. Rodriguez, F. Rolandi, M.E. Said Palladino, M. Salinger, L.S. Sanziani, P.O. Schygiel, A. Sossich, J.F. Tinto, L. Tonelli, A.L. Tufare, M. Vallejo, M.E. Yunis, M. Zillo, F.J. Zurbrigk, A.C.P. Barretto, D.C. Sobral Filho, J. Jaber, D. Armaganijan, J. Faria Neto, A. Steffens, W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, J.D. de Souza Neto, J.M. Ribeiro, M. Silveira Teixeira, P.R. Ferreira Rossi, L. Pires, D. Moreira, J.C. Moura Jorge, A. Menezes Lorga Filho, L.C. Bodanese, M. Westerlund Montera, C.H. Del Carlo, T. Da Rocha Rodrigues, F.A. Alves da Costa, A. Lopes, R. Lopes, G.R. Araújo, E.R. Fernandes Manenti, J.F. Kerr Saraiva, J.C. Ferreira Braga, A. Negri, L. Souto, C. Moncada, D. Bertolim Precoma, F. Roquette, G. Reis, R.A. Ramos Filho, E. Lanna Figueiredo, R. Vieira Botelho, C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C.R. Costantini Frack, J. Abdalla Saad, H.C. Finimundi, C. Pisani, D. Chemello, M. Pereira Martins, C.C. Broilo França, F. Alban, G.B. Aranha Rosito, J.B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, R.T. Tumelero, L. Nigro Maia, R. Simões de Almeida, N.C. do Carmo Borges, L.G. Gomes Ferreira, P. Agliardi, J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes, V. Araujo, M. Arruda Nakazone, T. Barbosa, S. Barroso, E. Belisario Falchetto, H. Bellotti Lopes, M.A. Benez Teixeira Lemos, G. Biazus, L. Borges Queiroz, F.E. Camazzola, M. Caporale, S. Cardoso Boscato, F. Chieza, M.O. Chokr, R. Clemente Mingireanov, N. Codonho Góes, C. Correa, M. Costa, C. Costantini Ortiz, L.S. da Silva, F. da Silva Paulitsch, J.A. da Silveira, E. Daros, G.R. de Araújo, M.I. Del Monaco, C. Dias, M.A. Dias, A.P. Drummond Wainstein, P. Ely Pizzato, D.C. Esteves, P. Fabri, T. Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, E. Fernandes, C. Fonseca, C.R. Frack Costantini, R. Franchin Ferraz, F. Freire, P. Gottardo, D. Guanaes, S. Guizzardi, E. Hettwer Magedanz, F. Igansi, F. Jannuzzi, G. Junior, D. Komar, E.G. Lino, D. Lopes, O. Lourenço da Silva Júnior, E. Lustosa, A.P. Macagnan, M.C. Marinho, M. Mazzoni, G. Melo, L. Mortari, O.M.C.C. Mouco, C. Nanzer Vital, C. Ormundo, S. Oss Emmer, E. Palmegiani, R. Pavani, L. Pereira, V.L. Pereira, R. Perreira, S. Poletti, S.C. Quaia Fortunato, C. Queirantes, N. Ramos Pereira, R.L. Rech, S. Ribeiro, A. Rodrigues, H. Roesch, T. Ruaro Reichert, D. Santos, I. Santos, M. Santos, M.V. Seroqui, S. Silva, L. Soares, L. Spolaor, C. Stoll, N. Toazza Duda, L. Trama, B. Unterkircher, M.V. Valois, T. Vargas, T. Viana, C. Vicente, L. Vidal Armaganijan, R. Vieira Homem, L.G. Vieira Torres, L. Vila Boas, F. Villaça Guimarães Filho, R. Corbalan, G. Eggers, C. Bugueño Gutiérrez, G. Arriagada, S. Potthoff Cardenas, B.A.J. Stockins Fernandez, C. Conejeros, C. Houzvic, P. Marin Cuevas, H. Montecinos, A. Forero, F. Lanas, M. Larico Gómez, G. Charme Vilches, C. Rey, C. Astudillo, J. Aguilar, Y. Campisto, C. Lara, E. Molina, J. Munoz Oyarzon, V. Olguin, M. Vergara, C. Villan, C.J. Sánchez Díaz, J. Illescas Diaz, R. Leal Cantú, M.G. Ramos Zavala, R. Cabrera Jardines, N. Espinola Zavaleta, S. Villarreal Umaña, E. López Rosas, G. Llamas Esperón, G. Pozas, E. Cardona Muñoz, N. Matadamas Hernández, A. Leyva Rendón, N. García Hernández, M. de los Ríos Ibarra, L. Virgen Carrillo, D. López Villezca, C. Hernández Herrera, J.J. López Prieto, R. Gaona Rodríguez, E. Villeda Espinosa, D. Flores Martínez, J. Velasco Barcena, R. Yong, I. Rodríguez Briones, J.L. Leiva Pons, H. Álvarez López, R. Olvera Ruiz, C. Díaz de la Vega, C. Cantú Brito, E. Chuquiure Valenzuela, R. Reyes-Sanchez, A. Bazzoni Ruiz, O. Nandayapa Flores, M. Benavides Gonzalez, R. Arriaga Nava, J.D. Morales Cerda, O. Fierro Fierro, P. Fajardo Campos, T.A.A. Alfaro, S. Altamirano Bellorin, R. Avena, M. Chavarria, I. Espinosa, F. Flores Silva, R.H. Garcia Nava, K. Godoy, E.J. Gonzalez Felix, C.L. Gonzalez Garcia, L.G. Gonzalez Salas, P. Guajardo, S. Hernandez Gonzalez, T. Izquierdo, M.C. Mancilla Ortiz, D. Martinez Vasquez, N. Mendoza, J. Morales, N. Nikitina, S. Ochoa Aybar, A. Ortiz, P. Padilla Macias, F. Perez, J.A. Perez Sanchez, S. Piña Toledano, M. Ramos Gonzalez, C. Rivera Ramos, V. Roa Castro, G. Romero Cardona, M. Ruiz Cornejo, A. Salinas, G. Santana, P. Sida Perez, A.C. Tovar Castaneda, R. Trujillo Cortes, M. Brodmann, K. Lenz, H. Drexel, J. Foechterle, C. Hagn, A. Podczeck-Schweighofer, K. Huber, M. Winkler, B. Schneeweiß, A. Gegenhuber, W. Lang, S. Eichinger-Hasenauer, P. Kaserer, J. Sykora, H. Rasch, M. Pichler, E. Schaflinger, B. Strohmer, R. Breier, K.-M. Ebner, L. Eischer, F. Freihoff, A. Lischka-Lindner, T. Mark, A. Mirtl, A. Said, C. Stöcklöcker, B. Vogel, A. Vonbank, C. Wöhrer, D. Zanolin, F. Cools, G. Paparella, P. Vandergoten, J.-L. Parqué, L. Capiau, G. Vervoort, B. Wollaert, P. Desfontaines, G. Mairesse, T. Boussy, P. Godart, A. De Wolf, J. Voet, A. Heyse, G. Hollanders, W. Anné, J. Vercammen, P. Purnode, I. Blankoff, D. Faes, Y. Balthazar, M. Beutels, P. Maréchal, S. Verstraete, O. Xhaet, H. Striekwold, J. Thoeng, K. Hermans, B. Alzand, A.-K. Ascoop, F. Banaeian, A.-M. Barbuto, A.C. Billiaux, M. Blockmans, C. Bouvy, C. Brike, H. Capiau, T. Casier, A. Conde Y Bolado, D. De Cleen, M. De Coninck, M. de Vos, N. de Weerdt, M. Delforge, M. Delvigne, D. Denie, K. Derycker, E. Deweerd, F. Dormal, S. Drieghe, M. Everaert, T. Eykerman, E. Feys, M. Ghekiere, F. Gits, S. Hellemans, L. Helvasto, C. Jacobs, S. Lips, I. Mestdagh, J. Nimmegeers, V. Piamonte, P. Pollet, A. Postolache, M. Raepers, E. Raymenants, J. Richa, H. Rombouts, J. Salembier, C. Scheurwegs, O. Semeraro, N. Simons, C. Smessaert, W. Smolders, I. Stockman, S. Tahon, V. Thyssen, G. Tincani, F. Van Durme, D. Van Lier, H. Vandekerckhove, Y. Vandekerckhove, D. Vandenbroeck, A. Vandorpe, E. Vanhalst, B. Vanhauwaert, C. Vantomme, L. Vergauwen, H. Verloove, T. Vydt, T. Weyn, P. Jansky, P. Reichert, R. Spacek, V. Machova, E. Zidkova, O. Ludka, J. Olsr, L. Kotik, K. Plocova, B. Racz, R. Ferkl, J. Hubac, I. Kotik, Z. Monhart, H. Burianova, O. Jerabek, J. Pisova, I. Petrova, V. Dedek, M. Honkova, P. Podrazil, J. Spinar, J. Vitovec, M. Novak, J. Lastuvka, V. Durdil, P. Antonova, L. Bockova, J. Bultas, J. Chlumsky, L. Dastychova, T. Drasnar, J. Honek, M. Horejsi, V. Hubacova, L. Janska, I. Kopeckova, R. Kratochvilova, E. Krcova, R. Labrova, A. Lindourkova, J. Lipoldova, H. Lubanda, A. Ludkova, L. Mahdalikova, M. Majerníkova, D. Michalik, P. Potuznik, E. Prochazkova, A. Sulc, J. Sveceny, M. Valtova, M. Zidek, J. Zika, J. Nielsen, H. Nielsen, S. Husted, U. Hintze, S. Rasmussen, A. Bremmelgaard, J. Markenvard, J. Boerger, J. Solgaard, P. Simonsen, T. Loekkegaard, M. Bruun, J. Mertz, H. Domínguez, K. Skagen, K. Egstrup, H. Ibsen, I. Raymond, T. Bang-Hansen, C. Ellervik, E. Eriksen, L. Jensen, M. Jensen, M. Leth, A. Nygaard, J. Park, M. Schou, A. Therkelsen, J. Tilma, K. Vesterager, P. Raatikainen, J. Airaksinen, O. Arola, J. Koistinen, H. Nappila, K. Peltomäki, V. Rasanen, T. Vasankari, J.-Y. Le Heuzey, M. Galinier, Y. Gottwalles, F. Paganelli, P. Loiselet, J.-J. Muller, M.B. Koujan, A. Marquand, S. Destrac, O. Piot, N. Delarche, J.-P. Cebron, S. Boveda, M. Guenoun, D. Guedj-Meynier, D. Galley, J. Ohayon, S. Assouline, M. Zuber, P. Amarenco, E. Ellie, J. Kadouch, P.-Y. Fournier, J.-P. Huberman, M. Lemaire, G. Rodier, L. Milandre, X. Vandamme, I. Sibon, J.-P. Neau, M.H. Mahagne, A. Mielot, M. Bonnefoy, J.-B. Churet, V. Navarre, F. Sellem, G. Monniot, J.-P. Boyes, B. Doucet, M. Martelet, D. Obadia, B. Crousillat, J. Mouallem, E. Bearez, P. Nazeyrollas, J.P. Brugnaux, A. Fedorowsky, F. Casassus, J.-B. Berneau, F. Chemin, N. Falvo, J.-M. Perron, J.-E. Poulard, A. Barreau, C. Beltra, E. Corrihons, N. Decarsin, B. Dubois, E. Ducasse, X. Giry, A. Kemmel, S. Ledure, N. Lemaire, F. Robin, N. Rosolin, D. Sanchez, A. Suissa, H. Darius, G. Königer, J. Purr, U. Gerbaulet, B.-T. Kellner, A. Kopf, T. Schäfer, H. Zauzig, P. Riegel, H. Hohensee, E. Eißfeller, W. Eder, G. Rehling, D. Glatzel, S. Zutz, G.-U. Heinz, H. Menke, A. Pustelnik, P. Sandow, N. Ludwig, H. Wiswedel, W. Wildenauer, C. Axthelm, T. Schwarz, A. Babyesiza, G. Stuchlik, H.-H. Zimny, M. Kropp, F. Kahl, A. Caspar, S. Omankowsky, T. Läßig, H.-J. Hartmann, G. Lehmann, H.-W. Bindig, G. Hergdt, D. Reimer, J. Hauk, W. Dorsch, J. Dshabrailov, H. Michel, K.-A. Rapp, R. Vormann, P. Mayer, U. Horstmeier, V. Eissing, H. Hey, H. Leuchtgens, V. Lilienweiß, K. Kolitsch, C. Schubert, H. Lauer, T. Buchner, G. Brauer, S. Kamin, K. Müller, M. Abdel-Qader, S. Baumbach, H.-H. Ebert, C. Schwencke, S. Schellong, P. Bernhardt, L. Karolyi, B. Sievers, W. Haverkamp, P. Salbach, J.-U. Röhnisch, S. Schoen, W. Erdle, T. Mueller, H. Mueller, V. Mitrovic, Z. Babjakova, K. Bergner, S. Boehme, K. Bonin, D. Buckert, F. Busch, U. Dichristin, S. Diez, A. Fleck, K. Flint, H. Floegel, C. Fritz, R. Frommhold, J. Gehre, J. Geyer, A. Grytzmann, M. Hahn, K. Helgert, K. Hubert, K. Kirchner-Volker, V. Klein, D. Kroll, A. Krueger, R. Lehmann, L. Mann, A. Maselli, G. Menken, K. Mikes, H. Mortan, N. Nasser, D. Nicolaus, A. Plauskat, L. Pomper, A. Quietzsch, C. Ravenhorst, C. Reichelt, C. Reimer, B. Schaefer, S. Scharrer, K. Schirmer, K. Schmidt, R. Schoene, J. Schulze, M. Schuppe, S. Simon, S. Sommer, K. Spranger, A. Talkenberger, K. Tauber, A. Tetlak, T. Toennishoff, R. Voelkel-Babyesiza, B. Voigts, U. Weiser, S. Wesendorf, S. Wildenauer, T. Wolf, J. Wurziger, J. Zak, H.-D. Zauzig, S. Ziefle, S. Zincke, M. Keltai, S. Vangel, G. Szalai, B. Merkely, S. Kancz, Z. Boda, A. Nagy, Z. Laszlo, A. Matoltsy, B. Gaszner, P. Polgar, T. Habon, E. Noori, G. Juhasz, N. Kanakaridisz, I. Szentpeteri, F. Juhasz, A. Vertes, A. Papp, Z. May, J. Ferenczi, M. Egyutt, E. Kis, G. Engelthaler, G. Szantai, E. Fulop, P. Gombos, D. Gulyas, P. Jen, E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke, M. Kovacs, S. Kovacsne Levang, S. Marianna, Z. Radics, N. Sydó, R. Szalo, A. Szilagyi, F. Sztanyik, B. Vandrus, G. Agnelli, G. Ambrosio, E. Tiraferri, R. Santoro, S. Testa, G. Di Minno, M. Moia, T.M. Caimi, G. Martini, M. Tessitori, R. Cappelli, D. Poli, R. Quintavalla, F. Melone, F. Cosmi, A. Pizzini, G. Piseddu, R. Fanelli, C. Latella, R. Santi, L. Pancaldi, R. De Cristofaro, G. Palareti, A. De Blasio, J. Salerno Uriarte, F. Minetti, E.M. Pogliani, L.M. Lonati, M. Accogli, N. Ciampani, S. Malengo, M. Feola, A. Raisaro, L. Fattore, P. Grilli, F. Germini, M. Settimi, M. Alunni, G. Duranti, L. Tedeschi, G. Baglioni, G. Avanzino, M. Berardi, V. Pannacci, A. Giombolini, S. Nicoli, T. Scarponi, B. Allasia, P. Ricciarini, R. Nasorri, A. Argena, P. Bossolasco, P. Ronchini, A. Filippi, F. Tradati, C. Bulla, L. Donzelli, L. Foppa, M.L. Bottarelli, A. Tomasello, A. Mauric, C. Femiano, R. Reggio, F. Lillo, A. Mariani, F. Forcignanò, M. Volpe, M. D'Avino, M.G. Bongiorni, S. Severi, A. Capucci, C. Lodigiani, E. Salomone, G. Serviddio, C. Tondo, P. Golino, C. Mazzone, S. Iacopino, V. Pengo, M. Galvani, L. Moretti, P. Ambrosino, E. Banfi, V. Biagioli, A. Bianchi, G. Boggian, M. Breschi, S. Brusorio, F. Calcagnoli, G. Campagna, M. Carpenedo, C. Ciabatta, G. Ciliberti, G. Cimmino, C. D'Arienzo, L. Di Gennaro, M. Fedele, P.M. Ferrini, K. Granzow, G. Guazzaloca, F. Guerra, A. Lo Buglio, S. Longo, F. Macellari, E. Mesolella, E. Mollica Poeta, P. Occhilupo, V. Oriana, G. Rangel, L. Salomone, A. Scaccianoce, C. Scarone, L. Segreti, G. Sottilota, R. Villani, C. Zecca, H. ten Cate, J.H. Ruiter, H. Klomps, M. Bongaerts, M.G.C. Pieterse, C. Guldener, J.-P. Herrman, G. Lochorn, A. Lucassen, H. Adriaansen, S.H.K. The, P.R. Nierop, P.A.M. Hoogslag, W. Hermans, B.E. Groenemeijer, W. Terpstra, C. Buiks, L.V.A. Boersma, M. Boersma-Slootweg, F. Bosman, M. Bosschaert, S. Bruin, I. Danse, J. De Graaf, J. de Graauw, M. Debordes, S. Dols, F. Geerlings, K. Gorrebeeck, A. Jerzewski, W. Jetten, M. Kelderman, T. Kloosterman, E.M. Koomen, J. Krikken, P. Melman, R. Mulder, A. Pronk, A. Stallinga-de Vos, J. te Kaat, P. Tonino, B. Uppelschoten, R. van de Loo, T. van der Kley, G. van Leeuwen, J.J. van Putten, L. Westerman, D. Atar, E. Berge, P.A. Sirnes, E. Gjertsen, T. Hole, K. Erga, A. Hallaråker, G. Skjelvan, A. Østrem, B. Ghezai, A. Svilaas, P. Christersson, T. Øien, S. Høegh Henrichsen, J. Berg-Johansen, J.E. Otterstad, H. Antonsen, K. Ausen, H. Claussen, I. Dominguez, A. Jekthammer, A.B. Lensebraaten, V. Nilsen, M. O'Donovan, K. Ringdalen, S. Strand, J. Stepinska, R. Korzeniak, A. Gieroba, M. Biedrzycka, Marcin Ogorek, B. Wozakowska-Kaplon, K. Loboz-Grudzien, J. Kosior, W. Supinski, J. Kuzniar, R. Zaluska, J. Hiczkiewicz, L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L. Kucharski, M. Gruchala, P. Minc, M. Olszewski, G. Kania, M. Krzciuk, Z. Lajkowski, B. Ostrowska-Pomian, J. Lewczuk, E. Zinka, A. Karczmarczyk, M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M. Trusz-Gluza, G. Opolski, M. Bronisz, Michal Ogorek, G. Glanowska, P. Ruszkowski, K. Jaworska, R. Sciborski, B. Okopien, P. Kukla, I. Wozniak-Skowerska, K. Galbas, K. Cymerman, J. Jurowiecki, P. Miekus, W. Myszka, S. Mazur, R. Lysek, J. Baszak, T. Rusicka-Piekarz, G. Raczak, E. Domanska, J. Nessler, J. Lesnik, M. Ambicka, D. Andrzejewski, J. Araminowicz, A. Barszcz, R. Bartkowiak, J. Bartnik, M. Basiak, E. Bekieszczuk, L. Bernat, L. Biedrzycki, A. Biernacka, D. Blaszczyk, E. Broton, W. Brzozowski, M. Brzustowska, R. Bzymek, A. Chmielowski, P. Chojnowski, R. Cichomski, K. Cieslak, A. Cieszynska, B. Curyllo, M. Czamara, L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, B. Dolecka, L. Drelich, B. Dudzik-Richter, T. Dybala, M. Dziuba, W. Faron, M. Figura-Chmielewska, A. Frankiewicz, W. Gadzinski, E. Gasior, B. Gosciniecka, P. Gutknecht, M. Guziewicz, A. Jackun-Podlesna, G. Jaguszewska, J. Jankielewicz, A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, M. Jargiello-Baszak, A. Jarzebowski, E. Jaskulska-Niedziela, M. Jaworska-Drozdowska, J. Kabat, A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka, K. Kalin, R. Kaliszczak, M. Kiliszek, M. Klata, M. Kluczewski, I. Kobielusz-Gembala, E. Kochanska, D. Kociolek, A. Kolodzinska, A. Komlo, A. Konopka, E. Korczowska, E. Kowal, H.K. Kowalczyk, E. Kremis, D. Kruczyk, A. Krzesiak-Lodyga, M. Krzyzanowski, W. Kurdzielewicz, D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D. Lesniewska-Krynska, J. Leszczynski, E. Lewicka, E. Lichota, K. Lip, M. Loboz-Rudnicka, J. Luka, A. Lysek-Jozefowicz, M. Machnikowska, K. Majewska, R. Mariankowski, A. Markiewicz, M. Mazur, A. Metzgier-Gumiela, E. Miedlar, M. Mielcarek, J. Neubauer-Geryk, J. Niedek, A. Niemirycz-Makurat, A. Nowak, S. Nowak, B. Opielowska-Nowak, M. Ozgowicz, A. Pawelska-Buczen, E. Pawlik-Rak, R. Piotrowicz, P. Ptaszynski, A. Raczynska, W. Rogowski, J. Romanek, R. Romaszkiewicz, P. Rostoff, N. Roszczyk, D. Rozewska-Furmanek, J. Rychta, B. Rzyczkowska, A. Sidor, J. Skalska, M. Smichura, M. Splawski, P. Staneta, E. Staniszewska, J. Starak-Marciniak, M. Stopyra-Poczatek, M. Sukiennik-Kujawa, J. Szafranski, P. Szalecki, A. Szczepanska, W. Szkrobka, E. Szuchnik, A. Szulowska, G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska, M. Szwoch, T. Traczyk, M. Troszczynska, G. Trzcinski, S. Tybura, P. Walasik, M. Wegrzynowska, K. Wesolowska, W. Wieczorek, A. Wierzbicka, P. Wilczewski, M. Wilgat-Szecowka, P. Wojewoda, L. Wojnowski, M. Wrobel, K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, M. Zyczynska-Szmon, E. Panchenko, V. Eltishcheva, R. Libis, S. Tereshchenko, S. Popov, G. Kamalov, D. Belenky, A. Zateyshchikova, E. Kropacheva, A. Kolesnikova, K. Nikolaev, L. Egorova, A. Khokhlov, E. Yakupov, M. Poltavskaya, D. Zateyshchikov, O. Drapkina, A. Vishnevsky, O. Barbarash, O. Miller, E. Aleksandrova, P. Chizhov, M. Sergeev, E. Shutemova, E. Mazur, K. Zrazhevskiy, T. Novikova, V. Kostenko, Y. Moiseeva, E. Polkanova, K. Sobolev, M. Rossovskaya, G. Zubeeva, Y. Shapovalova, O. Nagibovich, A. Edin, A. Agakhanyan, R. Batalov, Y. Belenkova, F. Bitakova, S. Chugunnaya, A. Dumikyan, S. Erofeeva, E. Gorbunova, T. Gorshkova, A. Gubanov, M. Gurmach, Y. Ivanova, T. Kolesova, D. Konyushenko, O. Korneeva, O. Kropova, P. Kuchuk, O. Kungurtseva, T. Kupriyanova, B. Kurylo, M. Kuvanova, O. Lebedeva, E. Lileeva, O. Machilskaya, T. Medvedeva, G. Monako, I. Motylev, G. Nagibovich, E. Novikova, Y. Orlov, Y. Osmolovskaya, A. Ovsannikova, D. Platonov, S. Rachkova, O. Sinitsina, S. Speshilova, O. Suslova, A. Ushakov, O. Volodicheva, O. Zemlianskaia, I. Zhirov, E. Zhuravleva, I. Zotova, X. Viñolas, P. Alvarez Garcia, M.F. López Fernández, L. Tercedor, S. Tranche Iparraguirre, P. Torán Monserrat, E. Márquez Contreras, J. Isart Rafecas, J. Motero Carrasco, P. García Pavía, C. Gómez Pajuelo, C. Moro Serrano, L.F. Iglesias Alonso, A. Grande Ruiz, J. Mercé Klein, J.R. Gonzalez Juanatey, G. Barón Esquivias, I. Monte Collado, H. Palacín Piquero, C. Brotons Cuixart, M. Rodríguez Morató, J. Bayo I Llibre, C. Corros Vicente, M. Vida Gutierrez, F. Epelde Gonzalo, C.A. Almeida Fernández, N. Del Val Plana, E. Escrivá Montserrat, J.J. Montero Alía, M. Barreda González, M.A. Moleiro Oliva, J. Iglesias Sanmartín, M. Jiménez González, M. Rodriguez Álvarez, J. Herreros Melenchon, T. Ripoll Vera, F. Ridocci Soriano, L. Garcia Riesco, M.D. Marco Macian, J. Quiles Granado, M. Jimenez Navarro, J. Cosin Sales, J.V. Vaquer Perez, M. Vazquez Caamano, M.F. Arcocha Torres, G. Marcos Gomez, A. Iñiguez Romo, M.A. Prieto Diaz, Carmela Alonso, Concepcion Alonso, D. Alvarez, M. Alvarez, M. Amaro, N. Andere, J. Aracil Villar, R. Armitano Ochoa, A. Austria, S. Barbeira, E. Barraquer Feu, A. Bartes, V. Becerra Munoz, F.J. Bermudez Jimenez, A. Branjovich Tijuan, J. Cabeza Ramirez, M. Cabrera Ramos, E. Calvo Martinez, M. Campo Moreno, G. Cancho Corchado, M. Casanova Gil, M. Castillo Orive, D. Castro Fernandez, M. Cebollada del Misterio, R. Codinachs Alsina, A. Cortada Cabrera, J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria, S. Costas, M.I. Cotilla Marco, M. Dachs, C.M. Diaz Lopez, A. Domenech Borras, A. Elorriaga Madariaga, A. Espallargas, M. Fernandez, E. Fernandez Escobar, E. Fernandez Mas, A. Ferrer, J. Fosch, M. Garcia Bermudez, V. Garcia Millan, M. Gavira Saenz, C. Gines Garcia, C. Gomez, Y. Gomez Perez, A. Gonzales Segovia, P. Gonzalez, L. Grigorian, A. Guerrero Molina, M. del C. Gutierrez del Val, B. Herrero Maeso, E. Hevia Rodriguez, A. Iglesias Garcia, M.J. Jimenez Fernandez, B. Jimeno Besa, P. Juan Salvadores, M.B. Lage Bouzamayor, I. Lasuncion, L.E. Lezcano Gort, M. Llobet Molina, M. Lopez, A. Manzanal Rey, J. Mara Guerra, S. Marcus, A. Martin Vila, M. Martinez Mena, P. Mazon, F. Mendez Zurita, G. Millán, M. Molina, P. Montero Alia, D. Montes, M. Moure Gonzalez, R.B. Munoz Munoz, A. Negrete Palma, H.N. Orellana Figueroa, V.M. Ortega, C. Ortiz Cortes, D. Otero Tomera, N. Palomo Merchan, I. Pareja Ibar, E. Pena Garcia, M. Pereda Armayor, M. Perez Carasa, I. Prieto, V. Quintern, R. Renom, L.M. Rincon Diaz, V. Rios, L. Riquelme Sola, R. Rivera, X. Robiro Robiro, M. Roca, C. Roca Saumell, C. Rodrigo, E. Rodriguez, M. Rodriguez Garcia, S. Saez Jimenez, P. Sanchez Calderon, L. Sanchez Mendez, S. Sanchez Parra, C. Santolaya, M.R. Senan Sanz, A. Seoane Blanco, E. Serralvo, N. Sierra, C. Simon Valero, J. Sorribes Lopez, M. Teixido Fontanillas, M. Terns Riera, G. Tobajas, C. Torres, J. Torres Marques, M. Ubeda Pastor, M. Rosenqvist, A. Wirdby, J. Linden, K. Henriksson, M. Elmersson, A. Egilsson, U. Börjesson, G. Svärd, B. Liu, A. Lindh, L.-B. Olsson, M. Gustavsson, Lars Andersson, Lisbeth Andersson, L. Benson, C. Bothin, A. Hajimirsadeghi, K. Kadir, M. Ericsson, A. Ohlsson, H. Lindvall, P. Svensson, K. Thorne, H. Handel, P. Platonov, B. Eriksson, I. Timberg, K. Romberg, M. Crisby, J.-E. Karlsson, S.A. Jensen, A. Andersson, L. Malmqvist, B. Martinsson, F. Bernsten, J. Engdahl, J. Thulin, A. Hot-Bjelac, P. Stalby, H. Aaröe, E. Ahbeck, H. Ahlmark, F. Al-Khalili, G. Bonkowski, S. Dzeletovic, A.-B. Ekstrand, G.-B. Eriksson, K. Floren, C. Grässjö, S. Hahn, P. Jaensson, B. Jansson, J.-H. Jansson, R.-M. Kangert, A. Koch, D. Kusiak, A. Lettenström, A. Lindberg, C.-J. Lindholm, A. Mannermyr, K. Mansson, M. Millborg, C. Nilsson, A.-M. Ohlin, A. Olofsson, A. Osberg, A. Pedersen, K. Risbecker, K. Rosenberg, J. Samuelsson, M. Shayesteh, K. Skoglund, M. Stjernberg, C. Thorsen, J. Steffel, J.H. Beer, J. Debrunner, D. Amstutz, J. Bruegger, G. Elise, A. Grau, A. Guinand, I. Henriette, E. Saga, S. Winnik, A. Parkhomenko, I. Rudyk, V. Tseluyko, O. Karpenko, S. Zhurba, I. Kraiz, I. Kupnovytska, N. Serediuk, Y. Mostovoy, O. Ushakov, O. Koval, I. Kovalskyi, Y. Svyshchenko, O. Sychov, M. Stanislavchuk, O. Kraydashenko, A. Yagensky, S. Tykhonova, I. Fushtey, R. Belegai, G. Berko, L. Burdeuna, O. Chabanna, I. Daniuk, A. Ivanov, E. Kamenska, P. Kaplan, O. Khyzhnyak, S. Kizim, O. Matova, O. Medentseva, V. Mochonyi, M. Mospan, V. Nemtsova, T. Ovdiienko, O. Palamarchuk, M. Pavelko, R. Petrovskyy, D. Plevak, O. Proshak, S. Pyvovar, L. Rasputina, O. Romanenko, O. Romanova, A. Sapatyi, O. Shumakov, R. Stets, L. Todoriuk, V. Varenov, D. Fitzmaurice, N. Chauhan, D. Goodwin, P. Saunders, R. Evans, J. Leese, P.S. Jhittay, A. Ross, M.S. Kainth, G. Pickavance, J. McDonnell, A. Williams, T. Gooding, H. Wagner, S. Suryani, A. Singal, S. Sircar, R. Bilas, P. Hutchinson, A. Wakeman, M. Stokes, N. Paul, M. Aziz, C. Ramesh, P. Wilson, S. Franklin, S. Fairhead, J. Thompson, V. St Joseph, G. Taylor, D. Tragen, D. Seamark, C. Paul, M. Richardson, A. Jefferies, H. Sharp, H. Jones, C. Giles, M. Page, O. Oginni, J. Aldegather, S. Wetherwell, W. Lumb, P. Evans, F. Scouller, N. Macey, Y. Stipp, R. West, S. Thurston, P. Wadeson, J. Matthews, P. Pandya, A. Gallagher, T. Railton, B. Sinha, D. Russell, J.A. Davies, P. Ainsworth, C.P. Jones, P. Weeks, J. Eden, D. Kernick, W. Murdoch, L. Lumley, R.P. Patel, S.W. Wong, M. Saigol, K. Ladha, K. Douglas, D.F. Cumberlidge, C. Bradshaw, G. Van Zon, K.P. Jones, M.J. Thomas, E. Watson, B. Sarai, N. Ahmad, W. Willcock, J. Cairns, S. Sathananthan, N. de Kare-Silver, A. Gilliland, E. Strieder, A. Howitt, B. Vishwanathan, N. Bird, D. Gray, M. Clark, J. Bisatt, J. Litchfield, E. Fisher, T. Fooks, A.R. Kelsall, E. Alborough, J. Wakeling, M. Parfitt, K. Milne, S. Rogers, R. Priyadharshan, J.L. Oliver, E. Davies, S. Abushal, M. Jacobs, C. Hutton, N.I. Walls, R. Thompson, C. Chigbo, S.M.A. Zaidi, M. Howard, K.C. Butter, S. Barrow, H. Little, I.U. Haq, L. Gibbons, S. Glencross, A.J. McLeod, K. Poland, C. Mulholland, A. Warke, P. Conn, G. Burns, R.N. Smith, S. Lowe, R. Kamath, H.S. Dau, J. Webster, I. Hodgins, S. Vercoe, P.C. Roome, H. Pinnock, J.R.A. Patel, A. Ali, N. Hart, R. Davies, E. Stuart, C.A. Neden, M. Danielsen, R. Heath, P. Sharma, S. Galloway, C. Hawkins, R. Oliver, M. Aylward, S. Mannion, M. Braddick, D. Edwards, A.C. Rothwell, A. Sabir, F. Choudhary, S. Khalaque, A. Wilson, S. Peters, W. Coulson, N. Roberts, A. Heer, S. Coates, B. Ward, D. Jackson, S. Walton, D. Shepherd, M. Sterry, T. Wong, M. Boon, R. Bunney, R. Haria-Shah, R.T. Baron, S. Davies, T. Schatzberger, N. Hargreaves, T. Stephenson, H. Choi, R. Batson, L. Lucraft, T. Myhill, S. Estifano, D. Geatch, J. Wilkinson, R. Veale, K. Forshaw, T. Davies, K. Zaman, P. Vinson, C. Liley, M. Bandrapalli, P. McGinty, R. Wastling, P. McEleny, A. Beattie, P. Cooke, M. Wong, J. Gunasegaram, M. Pugsley, S. Ahmad, C. A'Court, J. Ayers, J. Bennett, S. Cartwright, S. Dobson, C. Dooldeniya, A. Flynn, R. Fox, J. Goram, A. Halpin, A. Hay, P. Jacobs, L. Jeffers, L. Lomax, I. Munro, R. Muvva, M. Nadaph, K. Powell, S. Randfield, D. Redpath, R. Reed, M. Rickenbach, G. Rogers, P.B. Saunders, C. Seamark, J. Shewring, P. Simmons, H. Simper, H. Stoddart, A. Sword, N. Thomas, A. Thomson, H. Gibbs, A. Blenkhorn, B. Singh, W. Van Gaal, W. Abhayaratna, R. Lehman, P. Roberts-Thomson, J. Kilian, D. Coulshed, A. Catanchin, D. Colquhoun, H. Kiat, D. Eccleston, J. French, L. Zimmett, B. Ayres, T. Phan, P. Blombery, D. Crimmins, D. O'Donnell, A. Choi, P. Astridge, M. Arstall, N. Jepson, M. Binnekamp, A. Lee, J. Rogers, G. Starmer, P. Carroll, J. Faunt, A. Aggarwala, L. Barry, C. Batta, R. Beveridge, A. Black, M. Bonner, J. Boys, E. Buckley, M. Campo, L. Carlton, A. Connelly, B. Conway, D. Cresp, H. Dimitri, S. Dixon, M. Dolman, M. Duroux, M. Eskandari, R. Eslick, A. Ferreira-Jardim, T. Fetahovic, D. Fitzpatrick, R. Geraghty, J. Gibbs, T. Grabek, M.H. Modi, K. Hayes, M.P. Hegde, L. Hesketh, B. Hoffmann, B. Jacobson, K. Johnson, C. Juergens, I. Kassam, V. Lawlor, M. Lehman, S. Lehman, D. Leung, S. Mackay, M. MacKenzie, C. McCarthy, C. McIntosh, L. McKeon, H. Morrison, C. Mussap, J.-D. Myers, V. Nagalingam, G. Oldfield, V. O'May, J. Palmer, L. Parsons, K. Patching, T. Patching, V. Paul, M. Plotz, S. Preston, H. Rashad, M. Ratcliffe, S. Raynes, J. Rose, L. Sanders, M. Seremetkoska, H. Setio, S. Shone, P. Shrestha, C. Singh, C. Singleton, N. Stoyanov, S. Sutcliffe, K. Swaraj, J. Tarrant, S. Thompson, I.M. Tsay, M. Vorster, A. Waldman, L. Wallis, E. Wilford, K. Wong, S.J. Connolly, A. Spyropoulos, J. Eikelboom, R. Luton, M. Gupta, A.S. Pandey, S. Cheung, R. Leader, P. Beaudry, F. Ayala-Paredes, J. Berlingieri, J. Heath, G. Poirier, M. Du Preez, R. Nadeau, G. Dresser, R. Dhillon, T. Hruczkowski, B. Schweitzer, B. Coutu, P. Angaran, P. MacDonald, S. Vizel, S. Fikry, R. Parkash, A. Lavoie, J. Cha, B. Ramjattan, J. Bonet, K. Ahmad, L. Aro, T. Aves, K. Beaudry, C. Bergeron, J. Bigcanoe, N. Bignell, L. Breakwell, E. Burke, L. Carroll, B. Clarke, T. Cleveland, S. Daheb, P. Dehghani, I. Denis, Z. Djaidani, P. Dorian, S. Douglass, J. Dunnigan, A. Ewert, D. Farquhar, A. Fearon, L. Ferleyko, D. Fournier, B. Fox, M.-C. Grenier, W. Gulliver, K. Haveman, C. Hines, K. Hines, A.M. Jackson, C. Jean, G. Jethoo, R. Kahlon, S. Kelly, R. Kim, V. Korley, J. Kornder, L. Kwan, J. Largy, C. Lewis, S. Lewis, I. Mangat, R. Moor, J. Navratil, I. Neas, J. Otis, R. Otis, M. Pandey, F. Petrie, A. Pinter, M. Raines, P. Roberts, M. Robinson, G. Sas, S. Schulman, L. Snell, S. Spearson, J. Stevenson, T. Trahey, S. Wong, D. Wright, H. Ragy, A. Abd El-Aziz, S.K. Abou Seif, M.G. El Din, S. El Etriby, A. Elbahry, A. El-Etreby, M. Elkhadem, A. Katta, T. Khairy, A. Mowafy, M. Nawar, A. Ohanissian, A. Reda, M. Reda, H. Salem, N. Sami, S. Samir, M. Setiha, M. Sobhy, A. Soliman, N. Taha, M. Tawfik, E. Zaatout, D. Kettles, J. Bayat, H. Siebert, A. Horak, Y. Kelfkens, R. Garda, T. Pillay, M. Guerra, L. van Zyl, H. Theron, A. Murray, R. Louw, D. Greyling, P. Mntla, V. Ueckermann, R. Loghdey, S. Ismail, F. Ahmed, J. Engelbrecht, A. Ramdass, S. Maharajh, W. Oosthuysen, G. Angel, C. Bester, M. Booysen, C. Boshoff, C. Cannon, S. Cassimjee, C. Chami, G. Conway, A. Davids, L. de Meyer, G. Du Plessis, T. Ellis, L. Henley, M. Karsten, E. Loyd, J. Marks, L. Mavhusa, M. Mostert, A. Page, L. Rikhotso, M. Salie, J. Sasto, F. Shaik, A. Skein, L. Smith, G. Tarr, T. Tau, F. van Zyl, W. Al Mahmeed, G. Yousef, A. Agrawal, M. Nathani, M. Ibrahim, E.M. Esheiba, R. Singh, A. Naguib, M. Abu-Mahfouz, M. Al Omairi, A. Al Naeemi, R. Maruthanayagam, N. Bazargani, A. Wassef, R. Gupta, M. Khan, B. Subbaraman, A. Abdul, A. Al Mulla, S. El Bardisy, P. Haridas, S. Jadhav, K. Magdaluyo, M. Makdad, I. Maqsood, R. Mohamed, N. Sharma, R. Sharma, M. Thanzeel, S.Z. Goldhaber, R. Canosa, P. Rama, E. Blumberg, J. Garcia, P. Mullen, V. Wilson, A. Quick, K. Ferrick, W.M. Kutayli, M. Cox, M. Franco, S. Falkowski, R. Mendelson, M. Williams, S. Miller, S. Beach, A. Alfieri, T. Gutowski, I. Haque, R. Reddy, W. Ahmed, P. Delafontaine, D. Diercks, D. Theodoro, K. Remmel, M. Alberts, R. Ison, H. Noveck, P. Duffy, S. Pitta, D. Nishijima, C. Treasure, N. Asafu-Adjaye, K. Ball, M. Bartlett, M. Bentley, S. Bowers, A. Brown, A. Browne, J. Cameron-Watts, M. Canova, D. Cassidy, K. Cervellione, S. Congal, J. DePauw, A. Dickerson, M. Eley, L. Evans, S. Felpel, K. Ferdinand, D. Fielder, P. Gentry, A. Haideri, F. Hakimi, T. Harbour, E. Hartranft, B. Hawkins, M. Headlee, L. Henson, C. Herrick, T. Hicks, S. Jasinski, A. Jones, L. Jones, P. Jones, S. Karl, M. Keeling, J. Kerr, P. Knowles, J. Langdon, M. Lay, J.A. Lee, T. Lincoln, E. Malone, A. Merliss, D. Merritt, J. Minardo, B. Mooso, C. Orosco, V. Palumbo, M. Parker, T. Parrott, S. Paserchia, G. Pearl, J. Peterson, N. Pickelsimer, T. Purcell, J. Raynor, S. Raziano, C. Richard, T. Richardson, C. Robertson, A. Sage, T. Sanghera, P. Shaw, J. Shoemaker, K. Smith, B. Stephanie, A. Thatcher, H. Theobald, N. Thompson, L. Treasure, T. Tripti, C. Verdi, V. Worthy
Publikováno v:
Indian heart journal, 70(6), 828-835. Cardiology Society of India
Indian heart journal, Vol. 70, no. 6, p. 828-835 (2021)
Indian Heart Journal, Vol 70, Iss 6, Pp 828-835 (2018)
Indian Heart Journal
Indian heart journal, Vol. 70, no. 6, p. 828-835 (2021)
Indian Heart Journal, Vol 70, Iss 6, Pp 828-835 (2018)
Indian Heart Journal
Background: The Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD–Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF) is an ongoing prospective noninterventional registry, which is providing important information on the baseline characteristics, treatment patterns, and 1-y