Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 10
pro vyhledávání: '"Agrawal, N"'
Autor:
Acharya, S., Adamova, D., Adler, A., Adolfsson, J., Aggarwal, M. M., Rinella, G. Aglieri, Agnello, M., Agrawal, N., Ahammed, Z., Ahmad, S., Ahn, S. U., Akbar, Z., Akindinov, A., Al-Turany, M., Alam, S. N., Albuquerque, D. S. D., Aleksandrov, D., Alessandro, B., Alfanda, H. M., Alfaro Molina, R., Ali, B., Ali, Y., Alici, A., Alkin, A., Alme, J., Alt, T., Altenkamper, L., Altsybeev, I, Anaam, M. N., Andrei, C., Andreou, D., Andrews, H. A., Andronic, A., Angeletti, M., Anguelov, V, Anson, C., Anticic, T., Antinori, F., Antonioli, P., Apadula, N., Aphecetche, L., Appelshaeuser, H., Arcelli, S., Arnaldi, R., Arratia, M., Arsene, I. C., Arslandok, M., Augustinus, A., Averbeck, R., Aziz, S., Azmi, M. D., Badala, A., Baek, Y. W., Bagnasco, S., Bai, X., Bailhache, R., Bala, R., Balbino, A., Baldisseri, A., Ball, M., Balouza, S., Banerjee, D., Barbera, R., Barioglio, L., Barnafoldi, G. G., Barnby, L. S., Barret, V, Bartalini, P., Barth, K., Bartsch, E., Baruffaldi, F., Bastid, N., Basu, S., Batigne, G., Batyunya, B., Bauri, D., Alba, J. L. Bazo, Bearden, I. G., Beattie, C., Bedda, C., Behera, N. K., Belikov, I, Hechavarria, A. D. C. Bell, Bellini, F., Bellwied, R., Belyaev, V, Bencedi, G., Beole, S., Bercuci, A., Berdnikov, Y., Berenyi, D., Bertens, R. A., Berzano, D., Besoiu, M. G., Betev, L., Bhasin, A., Bhat, I. R., Bhat, M. A., Bhatt, H., Bhattacharjee, B., Bianchi, A., Bianchi, L., Bianchi, N., Bielcik, J., Bielcikova, J., Bilandzic, A., Biro, G., Biswas, R., Biswas, S., Blair, J. T., Blau, D., Blume, C., Boca, G., Bock, F., Bogdanov, A., Boi, S., Bok, J., Boldizsar, L., Bolozdynya, A., Bombara, M., Bonomi, G., Borel, H., Borissov, A., Bossi, H., Botta, E., Bratrud, L., Braun-Munzinger, P., Bregant, M., Broz, M., Bruna, E., Bruno, G. E., Buckland, M. D., Budnikov, D., Buesching, H., Bufalino, S., Bugnon, O., Buhler, P., Buncic, P., Buthelezi, Z., Butt, J. B., Bysiak, S. A., Caffarri, D., Caliva, A., Calvo Villar, E., Camacho, R. S., Camerini, P., Capon, A. A., Carnesecchi, F., Caron, R., Castellanos, J. Castillo, Castro, A. J., Casula, E. A. R., Catalano, F., Sanchez, C. Ceballos, Chakraborty, P., Chandra, S., Chang, W., Chapeland, S., Chartier, M., Chattopadhyay, S., Chauvin, A., Cheshkov, C., Cheynis, B., Barroso, V. Chibante, Chinellato, D. D., Cho, S., Chochula, P., Chowdhury, T., Christakoglou, P., Christensen, C. H., Christiansen, P., Chujo, T., Cicalo, C., Cifarelli, L., Cindolo, F., Clai, G., Cleymans, J., Colamaria, F., Colella, D., Collu, A., Colocci, M., Concas, M., Balbastre, G. Conesa, del Valle, Z. Conesa, Contin, G., Contreras, J. G., Cormier, T. M., Morales, Y. Corrales, Cortese, P., Cosentino, M. R., Costa, F., Costanza, S., Crochet, P., Cuautle, E., Cui, P., Cunqueiro, L., Dabrowski, D., Dahms, T., Dainese, A., Damas, F. P. A., Danisch, M. C., Danu, A., Das, D., Das, I, Das, R., Das, S., Dash, A., Dash, S., De, S., De Caro, A., de Cataldo, G., de Cuveland, J., De Falco, A., De Gruttola, D., De Marco, N., De Pasquale, S., Deb, S., Degenhardt, H. F., Deja, K. R., Deloff, A., Delsanto, S., Deng, W., Devetak, D., Dhankher, P., Di Bari, D., Di Mauro, A., Diaz, R. A., Dietel, T., Dillenseger, P., Ding, Y., Divia, R., Dixit, D. U., Djuvsland, O., Dmitrieva, U., Dobrin, A., Donigus, B., Dordic, O., Dubey, A. K., Dubla, A., Dudi, S., Dukhishyam, M., Dupieux, P., Ehlers, R. J., Eikeland, V. N., Elia, D., Epple, E., Erazmus, B., Erhardt, F., Erokhin, A., Ersdal, M. R., Espagnon, B., Eulisse, G., Evans, D., Evdokimov, S., Fabbietti, L., Faggin, M., Faivre, J., Fan, F., Fantoni, A., Fasel, M., Fecchio, P., Feliciello, A., Feofilov, G., Fernandez Tellez, A., Ferrero, A., Ferretti, A., Festanti, A., Feuillard, V. J. G., Figiel, J., Filchagin, S., Finogeev, D., Fionda, F. M., Fiorenza, G., Flor, F., Flores, A. N., Foertsch, S., Foka, P., Fokin, S., Fragiacomo, E., Frankenfeld, U., Fuchs, U., Furget, C., Furs, A., Girard, M. Fusco, Gaardhoje, J. J., Gagliardi, M., Gago, A. M., Gal, A., Galvan, C. D., Ganoti, P., Garabatos, C., Garcia-Solis, E., Garg, K., Gargiulo, C., Garibli, A., Garner, K., Gasik, P., Gauger, E. F., Ducati, M. B. Gay, Germain, M., Ghosh, J., Ghosh, P., Ghosh, S. K., Giacalone, M., Gianotti, P., Giubellino, P., Giubilato, P., Glassel, P., Ramirez, A. Gomez, Gonzalez, V, Gonzalez-Trueba, L. H., Gorbunov, S., Gorlich, L., Goswami, A., Gotovac, S., Grabski, V, Graczykowski, L. K., Graham, K. L., Greiner, L., Grelli, A., Grigoras, C., Grigoriev, V, Grigoryan, A., Grigoryan, S., Groettvik, O. S., Grosa, F., Grosse-Oetringhaus, J. F., Grosso, R., Guernane, R., Guittiere, M., Gulbrandsen, K., Gunji, T., Gupta, A., Gupta, R., Guzman, I. B., Haake, R., Habib, M. K., Hadjidakis, C., Hamagaki, H., Hamar, G., Hamid, M., Hannigan, R., Haque, M. R., Harlenderova, A., Harris, J. W., Harton, A., Hasenbichler, J. A., Hassan, H., Hatzifotiadou, D., Hauer, P., Havener, L. B., Hayashi, S., Heckel, S. T., Hellbar, E., Helstrup, H., Herghelegiu, A., Herman, T., Hernandez, E. G., Herrera Corral, G., Herrmann, F., Hetland, K. F., Hillemanns, H., Hills, C., Hippolyte, B., Hohlweger, B., Honermann, J., Horak, D., Hornung, A., Hornung, S., Hosokawa, R., Hristov, P., Huang, C., Hughes, C., Huhn, P., Humanic, T. J., Hushnud, H., Husova, L. A., Hussain, N., Hussain, S. A., Hutter, D., Iddon, J. P., Ilkaev, R., Ilyas, H., Inaba, M., Innocenti, G. M., Ippolitov, M., Isakov, A., Islam, M. S., Ivanov, M., Ivanov, V, Izucheev, V, Jacak, B., Jacazio, N., Jacobs, P. M., Jadlovska, S., Jadlovsky, J., Jaelani, S., Jahnke, C., Jakubowska, M. J., Janik, M. A., Janson, T., Jercic, M., Jevons, O., Jin, M., Jonas, F., Jones, P. G., Jung, J., Jung, M., Jusko, A., Kalinak, P., Kalweit, A., Kaplin, V, Kar, S., Uysal, A. Karasu, Karavichev, O., Karavicheva, T., Karczmarczyk, P., Karpechev, E., Kebschull, U., Keidel, R., Keil, M., Ketzer, B., Khabanova, Z., Khan, A. M., Khan, S., Khan, S. A., Khanzadeev, A., Kharlov, Y., Khatun, A., Khuntia, A., Kileng, B., Kim, B., Kim, D., Kim, D. J., Kim, E. J., Kim, H., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Kim, M., Kim, S., Kim, T., Kirsch, S., Kisel, I, Kiselev, S., Kisiel, A., Klay, J. L., Klein, C., Klein, J., Klein, S., Klein-Bosing, C., Kleiner, M., Kluge, A., Knichel, M. L., Knospe, A. G., Kobdaj, C., Kohler, M. K., Kollegger, T., Kondratyev, A., Kondratyeva, N., Kondratyuk, E., Konig, J., Konigstorfer, S. A., Konopka, P. J., Kornakov, G., Koska, L., Kovalenko, O., Kovalenko, V, Kowalski, M., Kralik, I, Kravcakova, A., Kreis, L., Krivda, M., Krizek, F., Gajdosova, K. Krizkova, Kruger, M., Kryshen, E., Krzewicki, M., Kubera, A. M., Kucera, V, Kuhn, C., Kuijer, P. G., Kumar, L., Kundu, S., Kurashvili, P., Kurepin, A., Kurepin, A. B., Kuryakin, A., Kushpil, S., Kvapil, J., Kweon, M. J., Kwon, J. Y., Kwon, Y., La Pointe, S. L., La Rocca, P., Lai, Y. S., Langoy, R., Lapidus, K., Lardeux, A., Larionov, P., Laudi, E., Lavicka, R., Lazareva, T., Lea, R., Leardini, L., Lee, J., Lee, S., Lehas, F., Lehner, S., Lehrbach, J., Lemmon, R. C., Monzon, I. Leon, Lesser, E. D., Lettrich, M., Levai, P., Li, X., X. L., Li, Lien, J., Lietava, R., Lim, B., Lindenstruth, V, Lindner, A., Lindsay, S. W., Lippmann, C., Lisa, M. A., Liu, A., Liu, J., Liu, S., Llope, W. J., Lofnes, I. M., Loginov, V, Loizides, C., Loncar, P., Lopez, J. A., Lopez, X., Torres, E. Lopez, Luhder, J. R., Lunardon, M., Luparello, G., Maevskaya, A., Mager, M., Mahmood, S. M., Mahmoud, T., Maire, A., Majka, R. D., Malaev, M., Malik, Q. W., Malinina, L., Mal'Kevich, D., Malzacher, P., Mandaglio, G., Manko, V, Manso, F., Manzari, V, Marchisone, M., Mares, J., Margagliotti, G., V, Margotti, A., Margutti, J., Marin, A., Markert, C., Marquard, M., Martin, C. D., Martin, N. A., Martinengo, P., Martinez, J. L., Martinez, M., I, Garcia, G. Martinez, Masciocchi, S., Masera, M., Masoni, A., Massacrier, L., Masson, E., Mastroserio, A., Mathis, A. M., Matonoha, O., Matuoka, P. F. T., Matyja, A., Mayer, C., Mazzaschi, F., Mazzilli, M., Mazzoni, M. A., Mechler, A. F., Meddi, F., Melikyan, Y., Menchaca-Rocha, A., Mengke, C., Meninno, E., Meres, M., Mhlanga, S., Miake, Y., Micheletti, L., Migliorin, L. C., Mihaylov, D. L., Mikhaylov, K., Mishra, A. N., Miskowiec, D., Modak, A., Mohammadi, N., Mohanty, A. P., Mohanty, B., Khan, M. Mohisin, Moravcova, Z., Mordasini, C., De Godoy, D. A. Moreira, Moreno, L. A. P., Morozov, I, Morsch, A., Mrnjavac, T., Muccifora, V, Mudnic, E., Muehlheim, D., Muhuri, S., Mulligan, J. D., Munhoz, M. G., Munzer, R. H., Murakami, H., Murray, S., Musa, L., Musinsky, J., Myers, C. J., Myrcha, J. W., Naik, B., Nair, R., Nandi, B. K., Nania, R., Nappi, E., Naru, M. U., Nassirpour, A. F., Nattrass, C., Nayak, R., Nayak, T. K., Nazarenko, S., Neagu, A., De Oliveira, R. A. Negrao, Nellen, L., Nesbo, S., Neskovic, G., Nesterov, D., Neumann, L. T., Nielsen, B. S., Nikolaev, S., Nikulin, S., Nikulin, V, Noferini, F., Nomokonov, P., Norman, J., Novitzky, N., Nowakowski, P., Nyanin, A., Nystrand, J., Ogino, M., Ohlson, A., Oleniacz, J., Da Silva, A. C. Oliveira, Oliver, M. H., Oppedisano, C., Velasquez, A. Ortiz, Oskarsson, A., Otwinowski, J., Oyama, K., Pachmayer, Y., Pacik, V, Pagano, D., Paico, G., Pan, J., Panebianco, S., Pareek, P., Park, J., Parkkila, J. E., Parmar, S., Pathak, S. P., Paul, B., Pei, H., Peitzmann, T., Peng, X., Pereira, L. G., Da Costa, H. Pereira, Peresunko, D., Perez, G. M., Pestov, Y., Petracek, V, Petrovici, M., Pezzi, R. P., Piano, S., Pikna, M., Pillot, P., Pinazza, O., Pinsky, L., Pinto, C., Pisano, S., Pistone, D., Ploskon, M., Planinic, M., Pliquett, F., Poghosyan, M. G., Polichtchouk, B., Poljak, N., Pop, A., Porteboeuf-Houssais, S., Pozdniakov, V, Prasad, S. K., Preghenella, R., Prino, F., Pruneau, C. A., Pshenichnov, I, Puccio, M., Putschke, J., Qiu, S., Quaglia, L., Quishpe, R. E., Ragoni, S., Raha, S., Rajput, S., Rak, J., Rakotozafindrabe, A., Ramello, L., Rami, F., Ramirez, S. A. R., Raniwala, R., Raniwala, S., Rasanen, S. S., Rath, R., Ratza, V, Ravasenga, I, Read, K. F., Redelbach, A. R., Redlich, K., Rehman, A., Reichelt, P., Reidt, F., Ren, X., Renfordt, R., Rescakova, Z., Reygers, K., Riabov, V, Richert, T., Richter, M., Riedler, P., Riegler, W., Riggi, F., Ristea, C., Rode, S. P., Rodriguez Cahuantzi, M., Roed, K., Rogalev, R., Rogochaya, E., Rohr, D., Rohrich, D., Rokita, P. S., Ronchetti, F., Rosano, A., Rosas, E. D., Roslon, K., Rossi, A., Rotondi, A., Roy, A., Roy, P., Rueda, O., Rui, R., Rumyantsev, B., Rustamov, A., Ryabinkin, E., Ryabov, Y., Rybicki, A., Rytkonen, H., Saarimaki, O. A. M., Sadhu, S., Sadovsky, S., Safarik, K., Saha, S. K., Sahoo, B., Sahoo, P., Sahoo, R., Sahoo, S., Sahu, P. K., Saini, J., Sakai, S., Sambyal, S., Samsonov, V, Sarkar, D., Sarkar, N., Sarma, P., Sarti, V. M., Sas, M. H. P., Scapparone, E., Schambach, J., Scheid, H. S., Schiaua, C., Schicker, R., Schmah, A., Schmidt, C., Schmidt, H. R., Schmidt, M. O., Schmidt, M., Schmidt, N., Schmier, A. R., Schukraft, J., Schutz, Y., Schwarz, K., Schweda, K., Scioli, G., Scomparin, E., Seger, J. E., Sekiguchi, Y., Sekihata, D., Selyuzhenkov, I, Senyukov, S., Serebryakov, D., Sevcenco, A., Shabanov, A., Shabetai, A., Shahoyan, R., Shaikh, W., Shangaraev, A., Sharma, A., Sharma, H., Sharma, M., Sharma, N., Sharma, S., Shigaki, K., Shimomura, M., Shirinkin, S., Shou, Q., Sibiriak, Y., Siddhanta, S., Siemiarczuk, T., Silvermyr, D., Simatovic, G., Simonetti, G., Singh, B., Singh, R., Singh, V. K., Singhal, V, Sinha, T., Sitar, B., Sitta, M., Skaali, T. B., Slupecki, M., Smirnov, N., Snellings, R. J. M., Soncco, C., Song, J., Songmoolnak, A., Soramel, F., Sorensen, S., Sputowska, I, Stachel, J., Stan, I, Steffanic, P. J., Stenlund, E., Stiefelmaier, S. F., Stocco, D., Storetvedt, M. M., Stritto, L. D., Suaide, A. A. P., Sugitate, T., Suire, C., Suleymanov, M., Suljic, M., Sultanov, R., Sumbera, M., Sumberia, V, Sumowidagdo, S., Swain, S., Szabo, A., Szarka, I, Tabassam, U., Taghavi, S. F., Taillepied, G., Takahashi, J., Tambave, G. J., Tang, S., Tarhini, M., Tarzila, M. G., Tauro, A., Tejeda Munoz, G., Telesca, A., Terlizzi, L., Terrevoli, C., Thakur, D., Thakur, S., Thomas, D., Thoresen, F., Tieulent, R., Tikhonov, A., Timmins, A. R., Toia, A., Topilskaya, N., Toppi, M., Torales-Acosta, F., Torres, S. R., Trifiro, A., Tripathy, S., Tripathy, T., Trogolo, S., Trombetta, G., Tropp, L., Trubnikov, V, Trzaska, W. H., Trzcinski, T. P., Trzeciak, B. A., Tumkin, A., Turrisi, R., Tveter, T. S., Ullaland, K., Umaka, E. N., Uras, A., Usai, G. L., Vala, M., Valle, N., Vallero, S., van der Kolk, N., van Doremalen, L. V. R., van Leeuwen, M., Vande Vyvre, P., Varga, D., Varga, Z., Varga-Kofarago, M., Vargas, A., Vasileiou, M., Vasiliev, A., Doce, O. Vazquez, Vechernin, V., Vercellin, E., Vergara Limon, S., Vermunt, L., Vernet, R., Vertesi, R., Vickovic, L., Vilakazi, Z., Baillie, O. Villalobos, Vino, G., Vinogradov, A., Virgili, T., Vislavicius, V., Vodopyanov, A., Volkel, B., Voelkl, M. A., Voloshin, K., Voloshin, S. A., Volpe, G., von Haller, B., Vorobyev, I, Voscek, D., Vrlakova, J., Wagner, B., Weber, M., Wegrzynek, A., Wenzel, S. C., Wessels, J. P., Wiechula, J., Wikne, J., Wilk, G., Wilkinson, J., Willems, G. A., Willsher, E., Windelband, B., Winn, M., Witt, W. E., Wright, J. R., Wu, Y., Xu, R., Yalcin, S., Yamaguchi, Y., Yamakawa, K., Yang, S., Yano, S., Yin, Z., Yokoyama, H., Yoo, I-K, Yoon, J. H., Yuan, S., Yuncu, A., Yurchenko, V, Zaccolo, V, Zaman, A., Zampolli, C., Zanoli, H. J. C., Zardoshti, N., Zarochentsev, A., Zavada, P., Zaviyalov, N., Zbroszczyk, H., Zhalov, M., Zhang, S., Zhang, X., Zhang, Z., Zherebchevskii, V, Zhou, D., Zhou, Y., Zhou, Z., Zhu, J., Zhu, Y., Zichichi, A., Zinovjev, G., Zurlo, N.
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2020, 811, pp.135849. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135849⟩
Physics Letters B, Vol 811, Iss, Pp 135849-(2020)
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Akbar, Z, Akindinov, A, Al-Turany, M, Alam, SN, Alfaro-Molina,, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Pacik, V, Schukraft, J, Vislavicius, V, Pierre, R, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a common baryon source in high-multiplicity pp collisions at the LHC ', Physics Letters B, vol. 811, 135849 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135849
811:135849
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2020, 811, pp.135849. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135849⟩
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 811. Elsevier
Physics Letters
Physics letters. B
Physics letters / B B811, 135849 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135849
Volume 811
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2020, 811, pp.135849. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135849⟩
Physics Letters B, Vol 811, Iss, Pp 135849-(2020)
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Akbar, Z, Akindinov, A, Al-Turany, M, Alam, SN, Alfaro-Molina,, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Pacik, V, Schukraft, J, Vislavicius, V, Pierre, R, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a common baryon source in high-multiplicity pp collisions at the LHC ', Physics Letters B, vol. 811, 135849 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135849
811:135849
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2020, 811, pp.135849. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135849⟩
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 811. Elsevier
Physics Letters
Physics letters. B
Physics letters / B B811, 135849 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135849
Volume 811
Physics letters / B B811, 135849 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135849
We report on the measurement of the size of the particle-emitting source from two-baryon correlations with ALICE in high-multiplicity pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 13 Te
We report on the measurement of the size of the particle-emitting source from two-baryon correlations with ALICE in high-multiplicity pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 13 Te
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a072676855fed077e898772b7eb0eae2
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-02564584
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-02564584
Autor:
Acharya, S., Adamová, D., Adler, A., Adolfsson, J., Aggarwal, M. M., Aglieri Rinella, G., Agnello, M., Agrawal, N., Ahammed, Z., Ahmad, S., Ahn, S. U., Akbar, Z., Akindinov, A., Al-Turany, M., Alam, S. N., Albuquerque, D. S. D., Aleksandrov, D., Alessandro, B., Alfanda, H. M., Alfaro Molina, R., Ali, B., Ali, Y., Alici, A., Alizadehvandchali, N., Alkin, A., Alme, J., Alt, T., Altenkamper, L., Altsybeev, I., Anaam, M. N., Andrei, C., Andreou, D., Andronic, A., Angeletti, M., Anguelov, V., Anson, C., Antičić, T., Antinori, F., Antonioli, P., Apadula, N., Aphecetche, L., Appelshäuser, H., Arcelli, S., Arnaldi, R., Arratia, M., Arsene, I. C., Arslandok, M., Augustinus, A., Averbeck, R., Aziz, S., Azmi, M. D., Badalà, A., Baek, Y. W., Bagnasco, S., Bai, X., Bailhache, R., Bala, R., Balbino, A., Baldisseri, A., Ball, M., Balouza, S., Banerjee, D., Barbera, R., Barioglio, L., Barnaföldi, G. G., Barnby, L. S., Barret, V., Bartalini, P., Bartels, C., Barth, K., Bartsch, E., Baruffaldi, F., Bastid, N., Basu, S., Batigne, G., Batyunya, B., Bauri, D., Bazo Alba, J. L., Bearden, I. G., Beattie, C., Bedda, C., Belikov, I., Bell Hechavarria, A. D. C., Bellini, F., Bellwied, R., Belyaev, V., Bencedi, G., Beole, S., Bercuci, A., Berdnikov, Y., Berenyi, D., Bertens, R. A., Berzano, D., Besoiu, M. G., Betev, L., Bhasin, A., Bhat, I. R., Bhat, M. A., Bhatt, H., Bhattacharjee, B., Bianchi, A., Bianchi, L., Bianchi, N., Bielčík, J., Bielčíková, J., Bilandzic, A., Biro, G., Biswas, R., Biswas, S., Blair, J. T., Blau, D., Blume, C., Boca, G., Bock, F., Bogdanov, A., Boi, S., Bok, J., Boldizsár, L., Bolozdynya, A., Bombara, M., Bonomi, G., Borel, H., Borissov, A., Bossi, H., Botta, E., Bratrud, L., Braun-Munzinger, P., Bregant, M., Broz, M., Bruna, E., Bruno, G. E., Buckland, M. D., Budnikov, D., Buesching, H., Bufalino, S., Bugnon, O., Buhler, P., Buncic, P., Buthelezi, Z., Butt, J. B., Bysiak, S. A., Caffarri, D., Caliva, A., Calvo Villar, E., Camacho, J. M. M., Camacho, R. S., Camerini, P., Canedo, F. D. M., Capon, A. A., Carnesecchi, F., Caron, R., Castillo Castellanos, J., Castro, A. J., Casula, E. A. R., Catalano, F., Ceballos Sanchez, C., Chakraborty, P., Chandra, S., Chang, W., Chapeland, S., Chartier, M., Chattopadhyay, S., Chauvin, A., Cheshkov, C., Cheynis, B., Chibante Barroso, V., Chinellato, D. D., Cho, S., Chochula, P., Chowdhury, T., Christakoglou, P., Christensen, C. H., Christiansen, P., Chujo, T., Cicalo, C., Cifarelli, L., Cilladi, L. D., Cindolo, F., Ciupek, M. R., Clai, G., Cleymans, J., Colamaria, F., Colella, D., Collu, A., Colocci, M., Concas, M., Conesa Balbastre, G., Conesa del Valle, Z., Contin, G., Contreras, J. G., Cormier, T. M., Corrales Morales, Y., Cortese, P., Cosentino, M. R., Costa, F., Costanza, S., Crochet, P., Cuautle, E., Cui, P., Cunqueiro, L., Dabrowski, D., Dahms, T., Dainese, A., Damas, F. P. A., Danisch, M. C., Danu, A., Das, D., Das, I., Das, P., Das, S., Dash, A., Dash, S., De, S., De Caro, A., de Cataldo, G., de Cuveland, J., De Falco, A., De Gruttola, D., De Marco, N., De Pasquale, S., Deb, S., Degenhardt, H. F., Deja, K. R., Deloff, A., Delsanto, S., Deng, W., Dhankher, P., Di Bari, D., Di Mauro, A., Diaz, R. A., Dietel, T., Dillenseger, P., Ding, Y., Divià, R., Dixit, D. U., Djuvsland, Ø., Dmitrieva, U., Dobrin, A., Dönigus, B., Dordic, O., Dubey, A. K., Dubla, A., Dudi, S., Dukhishyam, M., Dupieux, P., Ehlers, R. J., Eikeland, V. N., Elia, D., Erazmus, B., Erhardt, F., Erokhin, A., Ersdal, M. R., Espagnon, B., Eulisse, G., Evans, D., Evdokimov, S., Fabbietti, L., Faggin, M., Faivre, J., Fan, F., Fantoni, A., Fasel, M., Fecchio, P., Feliciello, A., Feofilov, G., Fernández Téllez, A., Ferrero, A., Ferretti, A., Festanti, A., Feuillard, V. J. G., Figiel, J., Filchagin, S., Finogeev, D., Fionda, F. M., Fiorenza, G., Flor, F., Flores, A. N., Foertsch, S., Foka, P., Fokin, S., Fragiacomo, E., Frankenfeld, U., Fuchs, U., Furget, C., Furs, A., Fusco Girard, M., Gaardhøje, J. J., Gagliardi, M., Gago, A. M., Gal, A., Galvan, C. D., Ganoti, P., Garabatos, C., Garcia, J. R. A., Garcia-Solis, E., Garg, K., Gargiulo, C., Garibli, A., Garner, K., Gasik, P., Gauger, E. F., Gay Ducati, M. B., Germain, M., Ghosh, J., Ghosh, P., Ghosh, S. K., Giacalone, M., Gianotti, P., Giubellino, P., Giubilato, P., Glaenzer, A. M. C., Glässel, P., Gomez Ramirez, A., Gonzalez, V., González-Trueba, L. H., Gorbunov, S., Görlich, L., Goswami, A., Gotovac, S., Grabski, V., Graczykowski, L. K., Graham, K. L., Greiner, L., Grelli, A., Grigoras, C., Grigoriev, V., Grigoryan, A., Grigoryan, S., Groettvik, O. S., Grosa, F., Grosse-Oetringhaus, J. F., Grosso, R., Guernane, R., Guittiere, M., Gulbrandsen, K., Gunji, T., Gupta, A., Gupta, R., Guzman, I. B., Haake, R., Habib, M. K., Hadjidakis, C., Hamagaki, H., Hamar, G., Hamid, M., Hannigan, R., Haque, M. R., Harlenderova, A., Harris, J. W., Harton, A., Hasenbichler, J. A., Hassan, H., Hassan, Q. U., Hatzifotiadou, D., Hauer, P., Havener, L. B., Hayashi, S., Heckel, S. T., Hellbär, E., Helstrup, H., Herghelegiu, A., Herman, T., Hernandez, E. G., Herrera Corral, G., Herrmann, F., Hetland, K. F., Hillemanns, H., Hills, C., Hippolyte, B., Hohlweger, B., Honermann, J., Horak, D., Hornung, A., Hornung, S., Hosokawa, R., Hristov, P., Huang, C., Hughes, C., Huhn, P., Humanic, T. J., Hushnud, H., Husova, L. A., Hussain, N., Hussain, S. A., Hutter, D., Iddon, J. P., Ilkaev, R., Ilyas, H., Inaba, M., Innocenti, G. M., Ippolitov, M., Isakov, A., Islam, M. S., Ivanov, M., Ivanov, V., Izucheev, V., Jacak, B., Jacazio, N., Jacobs, P. M., Jadlovska, S., Jadlovsky, J., Jaelani, S., Jahnke, C., Jakubowska, M. J., Janik, M. A., Janson, T., Jercic, M., Jevons, O., Jin, M., Jonas, F., Jones, P. G., Jung, J., Jung, M., Jusko, A., Kalinak, P., Kalweit, A., Kaplin, V., Kar, S., Karasu Uysal, A., Karatovic, D., Karavichev, O., Karavicheva, T., Karczmarczyk, P., Karpechev, E., Kazantsev, A., Kebschull, U., Keidel, R., Keil, M., Ketzer, B., Khabanova, Z., Khan, A. M., Khan, S., Khanzadeev, A., Kharlov, Y., Khatun, A., Khuntia, A., Kileng, B., Kim, B., Kim, D., Kim, D. J., Kim, E. J., Kim, H., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Kim, M., Kim, S., Kim, T., Kirsch, S., Kisel, I., Kiselev, S., Kisiel, A., Klay, J. L., Klein, C., Klein, J., Klein, S., Klein-Bösing, C., Kleiner, M., Klemenz, T., Kluge, A., Knichel, M. L., Knospe, A. G., Kobdaj, C., Köhler, M. K., Kollegger, T., Kondratyev, A., Kondratyeva, N., Kondratyuk, E., Konig, J., Konigstorfer, S. A., Konopka, P. J., Kornakov, G., Koska, L., Kovalenko, O., Kovalenko, V., Kowalski, M., Králik, I., Kravčáková, A., Kreis, L., Krivda, M., Krizek, F., Krizkova Gajdosova, K., Krüger, M., Kryshen, E., Krzewicki, M., Kubera, A. M., Kučera, V., Kuhn, C., Kuijer, P. G., Kumar, L., Kundu, S., Kurashvili, P., Kurepin, A., Kurepin, A. B., Kuryakin, A., Kushpil, S., Kvapil, J., Kweon, M. J., Kwon, J. Y., Kwon, Y., La Pointe, S. L., La Rocca, P., Lai, Y. S., Lamanna, M., Langoy, R., Lapidus, K., Lardeux, A., Larionov, P., Laudi, E., Lavicka, R., Lazareva, T., Lea, R., Leardini, L., Lee, J., Lee, S., Lehner, S., Lehrbach, J., Lemmon, R. C., León Monzón, I., Lesser, E. D., Lettrich, M., Lévai, P., Li, X., X. L., Li, Lien, J., Lietava, R., Lim, B., Lindenstruth, V., Lindner, A., Lippmann, C., Lisa, M. A., Liu, A., Liu, J., Liu, S., Llope, W. J., Lofnes, I. M., Loginov, V., Loizides, C., Loncar, P., Lopez, J. A., Lopez, X., López Torres, E., Luhder, J. R., Lunardon, M., Luparello, G., Y. G., Ma, Maevskaya, A., Mager, M., Mahmood, S. M., Mahmoud, T., Maire, A., Majka, R. D., Malaev, M., Malik, Q. W., Malinina, L., Mal'Kevich, D., Malzacher, P., Mandaglio, G., Manko, V., Manso, F., Manzari, V., Mao, Y., Marchisone, M., Mareš, J., Margagliotti, G. V., Margotti, A., Marín, A., Markert, C., Marquard, M., Martin, C. D., Martin, N. A., Martinengo, P., Martinez, J. L., Martínez, M. I., Martínez García, G., Masciocchi, S., Masera, M., Masoni, A., Massacrier, L., Masson, E., Mastroserio, A., Mathis, A. M., Matonoha, O., Matuoka, P. F. T., Matyja, A., Mayer, C., Mazzaschi, F., Mazzilli, M., Mazzoni, M. A., Mechler, A. F., Meddi, F., Melikyan, Y., Menchaca-Rocha, A., Mengke, C., Meninno, E., Menon, A. S., Meres, M., Mhlanga, S., Miake, Y., Micheletti, L., Migliorin, L. C., Mihaylov, D. L., Mikhaylov, K., Mishra, A. N., Miśkowiec, D., Modak, A., Mohammadi, N., Mohanty, A. P., Mohanty, B., Mohisin Khan, M., Moravcova, Z., Mordasini, C., Moreira De Godoy, D. A., Moreno, L. A. P., Morozov, I., Morsch, A., Mrnjavac, T., Muccifora, V., Mudnic, E., Mühlheim, D., Muhuri, S., Mulligan, J. D., Mulliri, A., Munhoz, M. G., Munzer, R. H., Murakami, H., Murray, S., Musa, L., Musinsky, J., Myers, C. J., Myrcha, J. W., Naik, B., Nair, R., Nandi, B. K., Nania, R., Nappi, E., Naru, M. U., Nassirpour, A. F., Nattrass, C., Nayak, R., Nayak, T. K., Nazarenko, S., Neagu, A., Negrao De Oliveira, R. A., Nellen, L., Nesbo, S. V., Neskovic, G., Nesterov, D., Neumann, L. T., Nielsen, B. S., Nikolaev, S., Nikulin, S., Nikulin, V., Noferini, F., Nomokonov, P., Norman, J., Novitzky, N., Nowakowski, P., Nyanin, A., Nystrand, J., Ogino, M., Ohlson, A., Oleniacz, J., Oliveira Da Silva, A. C., Oliver, M. H., Oppedisano, C., Ortiz Velasquez, A., Osako, T., Oskarsson, A., Otwinowski, J., Oyama, K., Pachmayer, Y., Pacik, V., Padhan, S., Pagano, D., Paić, G., Pan, J., Panebianco, S., Pareek, P., Park, J., Parkkila, J. E., Parmar, S., Pathak, S. P., Paul, B., Pazzini, J., Pei, H., Peitzmann, T., Peng, X., Pereira, L. G., Pereira Da Costa, H., Peresunko, D., Perez, G. M., Perrin, S., Pestov, Y., Petráček, V., Petrovici, M., Pezzi, R. P., Piano, S., Pikna, M., Pillot, P., Pinazza, O., Pinsky, L., Pinto, C., Pisano, S., Pistone, D., Płoskoń, M., Planinic, M., Pliquett, F., Poghosyan, M. G., Polichtchouk, B., Poljak, N., Pop, A., Porteboeuf-Houssais, S., Pozdniakov, V., Prasad, S. K., Preghenella, R., Prino, F., Pruneau, C. A., Pshenichnov, I., Puccio, M., Putschke, J., Qiu, S., Quaglia, L., Quishpe, R. E., Ragoni, S., Raha, S., Rajput, S., Rak, J., Rakotozafindrabe, A., Ramello, L., Rami, F., Ramirez, S. A. R., Raniwala, R., Raniwala, S., Räsänen, S. S., Rath, R., Ratza, V., Ravasenga, I., Read, K. F., Redelbach, A. R., Redlich, K., Rehman, A., Reichelt, P., Reidt, F., Ren, X., Renfordt, R., Rescakova, Z., Reygers, K., Riabov, A., Riabov, V., Richert, T., Richter, M., Riedler, P., Riegler, W., Riggi, F., Ristea, C., Rode, S. P., Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M., Røed, K., Rogalev, R., Rogochaya, E., Rohr, D., Röhrich, D., Rojas, P. F., Rokita, P. S., Ronchetti, F., Rosano, A., Rosas, E. D., Roslon, K., Rossi, A., Rotondi, A., Roy, A., Roy, P., Rueda, O. V., Rui, R., Rumyantsev, B., Rustamov, A., Ryabinkin, E., Ryabov, Y., Rybicki, A., Rytkonen, H., Saarimaki, O. A. M., Sadek, R., Sadhu, S., Sadovsky, S., Šafařík, K., Saha, S. K., Sahoo, B., Sahoo, P., Sahoo, R., Sahoo, S., Sahu, P. K., Saini, J., Sakai, S., Sambyal, S., Samsonov, V., Sarkar, D., Sarkar, N., Sarma, P., Sarti, V. M., Sas, M. H. P., Scapparone, E., Schambach, J., Scheid, H. S., Schiaua, C., Schicker, R., Schmah, A., Schmidt, C., Schmidt, H. R., Schmidt, M. O., Schmidt, M., Schmidt, N. V., Schmier, A. R., Schukraft, J., Schutz, Y., Schwarz, K., Schweda, K., Scioli, G., Scomparin, E., Seger, J. E., Sekiguchi, Y., Sekihata, D., Selyuzhenkov, I., Senyukov, S., Serebryakov, D., Sevcenco, A., Shabanov, A., Shabetai, A., Shahoyan, R., Shaikh, W., Shangaraev, A., Sharma, A., Sharma, H., Sharma, M., Sharma, N., Sharma, S., Sheibani, O., Shigaki, K., Shimomura, M., Shirinkin, S., Shou, Q., Sibiriak, Y., Siddhanta, S., Siemiarczuk, T., Silvermyr, D., Simatovic, G., Simonetti, G., Singh, B., Singh, R., Singh, V. K., Singhal, V., Sinha, T., Sitar, B., Sitta, M., Skaali, T. B., Slupecki, M., Smirnov, N., Snellings, R. J. M., Soncco, C., Song, J., Songmoolnak, A., Soramel, F., Sorensen, S., Sputowska, I., Stachel, J., Stan, I., Steffanic, P. J., Stenlund, E., Stiefelmaier, S. F., Stocco, D., Storetvedt, M. M., Stritto, L. D., Suaide, A. A. P., Sugitate, T., Suire, C., Suleymanov, M., Suljic, M., Sultanov, R., Šumbera, M., Sumberia, V., Sumowidagdo, S., Swain, S., Szabo, A., Szarka, I., Tabassam, U., Taghavi, S. F., Taillepied, G., Takahashi, J., Tambave, G. J., Tang, S., Tarhini, M., Tarzila, M. G., Tauro, A., Tejeda Muñoz, G., Telesca, A., Terlizzi, L., Terrevoli, C., Thakur, D., Thakur, S., Thomas, D., Thoresen, F., Tieulent, R., Tikhonov, A., Timmins, A. R., Toia, A., Topilskaya, N., Toppi, M., Torales-Acosta, F., Torres, S. R., Trifiró, A., Tripathy, S., Tripathy, T., Trogolo, S., Trombetta, G., Tropp, L., Trubnikov, V., Trzaska, W. H., Trzcinski, T. P., Trzeciak, B. A., Tumkin, A., Turrisi, R., Tveter, T. S., Ullaland, K., Umaka, E. N., Uras, A., Usai, G. L., Vala, M., Valle, N., Vallero, S., van der Kolk, N., van Doremalen, L. V. R., van Leeuwen, M., Vande Vyvre, P., Varga, D., Varga, Z., Varga-Kofarago, M., Vargas, A., Vasileiou, M., Vasiliev, A., Vázquez Doce, O., Vechernin, V., Vercellin, E., Vergara Limón, S., Vermunt, L., Vernet, R., Vértesi, R., Vickovic, L., Vilakazi, Z., Villalobos Baillie, O., Vino, G., Vinogradov, A., Virgili, T., Vislavicius, V., Vodopyanov, A., Volkel, B., Völkl, M. A., Voloshin, K., Voloshin, S. A., Volpe, G., von Haller, B., Vorobyev, I., Voscek, D., Vrláková, J., Wagner, B., Weber, M., Weber, S. G., Wegrzynek, A., Wenzel, S. C., Wessels, J. P., Wiechula, J., Wikne, J., Wilk, G., Wilkinson, J., Willems, G. A., Willsher, E., Windelband, B., Winn, M., Witt, W. E., Wright, J. R., Wu, Y., Xu, R., Yalcin, S., Yamaguchi, Y., Yamakawa, K., Yang, S., Yano, S., Yin, Z., Yokoyama, H., Yoo, I. -K., Yoon, J. H., Yuan, S., Yuncu, A., Yurchenko, V., Zaccolo, V., Zaman, A., Zampolli, C., Zanoli, H. J. C., Zardoshti, N., Zarochentsev, A., Závada, P., Zaviyalov, N., Zbroszczyk, H., Zhalov, M., Zhang, S., Zhang, X., Zhang, Z., Zherebchevskii, V., Zhi, Y., Zhou, D., Zhou, Y., Zhou, Z., Zhu, J., Zhu, Y., Zichichi, A., Zinovjev, G., Zurlo, N.
Publikováno v:
Physical Review C
Physical review. C
Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Elliptic and triangular flow of (anti)deuterons in Pb-Pb collisions at √sNN = 5.02 TeV ', Physical Review C, vol. 102, 055203 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevC.102.055203
Volume 102
Issue 5
Physical Review C, 102(5). American Physical Society
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Akbar, Z, Akindinov, A, Al-Turany, M, Alam, SN, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Pierre, R, Nielsen, B S, Pacik, V, Thoresen, F, Vislavicius, V, Schukraft, J, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Elliptic and triangular flow of (anti)deuterons in Pb-Pb collisions root S-NN=5.02 TeV ', Physical Review C, vol. 102, no. 5, 055203 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevC.102.055203
Physical review. C
Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Elliptic and triangular flow of (anti)deuterons in Pb-Pb collisions at √sNN = 5.02 TeV ', Physical Review C, vol. 102, 055203 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevC.102.055203
Volume 102
Issue 5
Physical Review C, 102(5). American Physical Society
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Akbar, Z, Akindinov, A, Al-Turany, M, Alam, SN, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Pierre, R, Nielsen, B S, Pacik, V, Thoresen, F, Vislavicius, V, Schukraft, J, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Elliptic and triangular flow of (anti)deuterons in Pb-Pb collisions root S-NN=5.02 TeV ', Physical Review C, vol. 102, no. 5, 055203 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevC.102.055203
The measurements of the (anti)deuteron elliptic flow (v(2)) and the first measurements of triangular flow (v(3)) in Pb-Pb collisions at a center-of-mass energy per nucleon-nucleon collision root S-NN = 5.02 TeV are presented. A mass ordering at low t
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::e21fe5b3c0f963e6f0903297382fcf8e
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2729910
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2729910
Autor:
Acharya, S., Acosta, F. T., Adamova, D., Adolfsson, J., Aggarwal, M. M., Aglieri Rinella, G., Agnello, M., Agrawal, N., Ahammed, Z., Ahn, S. U., Aiola, S., Akindinov, A., Al-Turany, M., Alam, S. N., Albuquerque, D. S. D., Aleksandrov, D., Alessandro, B., Alfaro Molina, R., Ali, Y., Alici, A., Alkin, A., Alme, J., Alt, T., Altenkamper, L., Altsybeev, I., Andrei, C., Andreou, D., Andrews, H. A., Andronic, A., Angeletti, M., Anguelov, V., Anson, C., Anticic, T., Antinori, F., Antonioli, P., Apadula, N., Aphecetche, L., Appelshauser, H., Arcelli, S., Arnaldi, R., Arnold, O. W., Arsene, I. C., Arslandok, M., Audurier, B., Augustinus, A., Averbeck, R., Azmi, M. D., Badala, A., Baek, Y. W., Bagnasco, S., Bailhache, R., Bala, R., Baldisseri, A., Ball, M., Baral, R. C., Barbano, A. M., Barbera, R., Barile, F., Barioglio, L., Barnafoldi, G. G., Barnby, L. S., Barret, V., Bartalini, P., Barth, K., Bartsch, E., Bastid, N., Basu, S., Batigne, G., Batyunya, B., Batzing, P. C., Bazo Alba, J. L., Bearden, I. G., Beck, H., Bedda, C., Behera, N. K., Belikov, I., Bellini, F., Bello Martinez, H., Bellwied, R., Beltran, L. G. E., Belyaev, V., Bencedi, G., Beole, S., Bercuci, A., Berdnikov, Y., Berenyi, D., Bertens, R. A., Berzano, D., Betev, L., Bhaduri, P. P., Bhasin, A., Bhat, I. R., Bhattacharjee, B., Bhom, J., Bianchi, A., Bianchi, L., Bianchi, N., Bielcik, J., Bielcikova, J., Bilandzic, A., Biro, G., Biswas, R., Biswas, S., Blair, J. T., Blau, D., Blume, C., Boca, G., Bock, F., Bogdanov, A., Boldizsar, L., Bombara, M., Bonomi, G., Bonora, M., Borel, H., Borissov, A., Borri, M., Botta, E., Bourjau, C., Bratrud, L., Braun-Munzinger, P., Bregant, M., Broker, T. A., Broz, M., Brucken, E. J., Bruna, E., Bruno, G. E., Budnikov, D., Buesching, H., Bufalino, S., Buhler, P., Buncic, P., Busch, O., Buthelezi, Z., Butt, J. B., Buxton, J. T., Cabala, J., Caffarri, D., Caines, H., Caliva, A., Calvo Villar, E., Camacho, R. S., Camerini, P., Capon, A. A., Carena, F., Carena, W., Carnesecchi, F., Castillo Castellanos, J., Castro, A. J., Casula, E. A. R., Ceballos Sanchez, C., Chandra, S., Chang, B., Chang, W., Chapeland, S., Chartier, M., Chattopadhyay, S., Chauvin, A., Cheshkov, C., Cheynis, B., Chibante Barroso, V., Chinellato, D. D., Cho, S., Chochula, P., Choudhury, S., Chowdhury, T., Christakoglou, P., Christensen, C. H., Christiansen, P., Chujo, T., Chung, S. U., Cicalo, C., Cifarelli, L., Cindolo, F., Cleymans, J., Colamaria, F., Colella, D., Collu, A., Colocci, M., Concas, M., Conesa Balbastre, G., Conesa del Valle, Z., Contreras, J. G., Cormier, T. M., Corrales Morales, Y., Cortes Maldonado, I., Cortese, P., Cosentino, M. R., Costa, F., Costanza, S., Crkovska, J., Crochet, P., Cuautle, E., Cunqueiro, L., Dahms, T., Dainese, A., Danisch, M. C., Danu, A., Das, D., Das, I., Das, S., Dash, A., Dash, S., De, S., De Caro, A., de Cataldo, G., de Conti, C., de Cuveland, J., De Falco, A., De Gruttola, D., De Marco, N., De Pasquale, S., De Souza, R. D., Degenhardt, H. F., Deisting, A., Deloff, A., Delsanto, S., Deplano, C., Dhankher, P., Di Bari, D., Di Mauro, A., Di Ruzza, B., Diaz, R. A., Dietel, T., Dillenseger, P., Ding, Y., Divia, R., Djuvsland, O., Dobrin, A., Domenicis Gimenez, D., Donigus, B., Dordic, O., Doremalen, L. V. R., Dubey, A. K., Dubla, A., Ducroux, L., Dudi, S., Duggal, A. K., Dukhishyam, M., Dupieux, P., Ehlers, R. J., Elia, D., Endress, E., Engel, H., Epple, E., Erazmus, B., Erhardt, F., Ersdal, M. R., Espagnon, B., Eulisse, G., Eum, J., Evans, D., Evdokimov, S., Fabbietti, L., Faggin, M., Faivre, J., Fantoni, A., Fasel, M., Feldkamp, L., Feliciello, A., Feofilov, G., Fernandez Tellez, A., Ferretti, A., Festanti, A., Feuillard, V. J. G., Figiel, J., Figueredo, M. A. S., Filchagin, S., Finogeev, D., Fionda, F. M., Floris, M., Foertsch, S., Foka, P., Fokin, S., Fragiacomo, E., Francescon, A., Francisco, A., Frankenfeld, U., Fronze, G. G., Fuchs, U., Furget, C., Furs, A., Fusco Girard, M., Gaardhoje, J. J., Gagliardi, M., Gago, A. M., Gajdosova, K., Gallio, M., Galvan, C. D., Ganoti, P., Garabatos, C., Garcia-Solis, E., Garg, K., Gargiulo, C., Gasik, P., Gauger, E. F., Gay Ducati, M. B., Germain, M., Ghosh, J., Ghosh, P., Ghosh, S. K., Gianotti, P., Giubellino, P., Giubilato, P., Glassel, P., Gomez Coral, D. M., Gomez Ramirez, A., Gonzalez, V., Gonzalez-Zamora, P., Gorbunov, S., Gorlich, L., Gotovac, S., Grabski, V., Graczykowski, L. K., Graham, K. L., Greiner, L., Grelli, A., Grigoras, C., Grigoriev, V., Grigoryan, A., Grigoryan, S., Gronefeld, J. M., Grosa, F., Grosse-Oetringhaus, J. F., Grosso, R., Guernane, R., Guerzoni, B., Guittiere, M., Gulbrandsen, K., Gunji, T., Gupta, A., Gupta, R., Guzman, I. B., Haake, R., Habib, M. K., Hadjidakis, C., Hamagaki, H., Hamar, G., Hamon, J. C., Haque, M. R., Harris, J. W., Harton, A., Hassan, H., Hatzifotiadou, D., Hayashi, S., Heckel, S. T., Hellbar, E., Helstrup, H., Herghelegiu, A., Hernandez, E. G., Herrera Corral, G., Herrmann, F., Hetland, K. F., Hilden, T. E., Hillemanns, H., Hills, C., Hippolyte, B., Hohlweger, B., Horak, D., Hornung, S., Hosokawa, R., Hristov, P., Hughes, C., Huhn, P., Humanic, T. J., Hushnud, H., Hussain, N., Hussain, T., Hutter, D., Hwang, D. S., Iddon, J. P., Iga Buitron, S. A., Ilkaev, R., Inaba, M., Ippolitov, M., Islam, M. S., Ivanov, M., Ivanov, V., Izucheev, V., Jacak, B., Jacazio, N., Jacobs, P. M., Jadhav, M. B., Jadlovska, S., Jadlovsky, J., Jaelani, S., Jahnke, C., Jakubowska, M. J., Janik, M. A., Jayarathna, P. H. S. Y., Jena, C., Jercic, M., Jimenez Bustamante, R. T., Jones, P. G., Jusko, A., Kalinak, P., Kalweit, A., Kang, J. H., Kaplin, V., Kar, S., Karasu Uysal, A., Karavichev, O., Karavicheva, T., Karayan, L., Karczmarczyk, P., Karpechev, E., Kebschull, U., Keidel, R., Keijdener, D. L. D., Keil, M., Ketzer, B., Khabanova, Z., Khan, S., Khan, S. A., Khanzadeev, A., Kharlov, Y., Khatun, A., Khuntia, A., Kielbowicz, M. M., Kileng, B., Kim, B., Kim, D., Kim, D. J., Kim, E. J., Kim, H., Kim, J. S., Kim, J., Kim, M., Kim, S., Kim, T., Kirsch, S., Kisel, I., Kiselev, S., Kisiel, A., Kiss, G., Klay, J. L., Klein, C., Klein, J., Klein-Bosing, C., Klewin, S., Kluge, A., Knichel, M. L., Knospe, A. G., Kobdaj, C., Kofarago, M., Kohler, M. K., Kollegger, T., Kondratiev, V., Kondratyeva, N., Kondratyuk, E., Konevskikh, A., Konyushikhin, M., Kovalenko, O., Kovalenko, V., Kowalski, M., Kralik, I., Kravcakova, A., Kreis, L., Krivda, M., Krizek, F., Kruger, M., Kryshen, E., Krzewicki, M., Kubera, A. M., Kucera, V., Kuhn, C., Kuijer, P. G., Kumar, J., Kumar, L., Kumar, S., Kundu, S., Kurashvili, P., Kurepin, A., Kurepin, A. B., Kuryakin, A., Kushpil, S., Kweon, M. J., Kwon, Y., La Pointe, S. L., La Rocca, P., Lagana Fernandes, C., Lai, Y. S., Lakomov, I., Langoy, R., Lapidus, K., Lara, C., Lardeux, A., Larionov, P., Lattuca, A., Laudi, E., Lavicka, R., Lea, R., Leardini, L., Lee, S., Lehas, F., Lehner, S., Lehrbach, J., Lemmon, R. C., Leogrande, E., Leon Monzon, I., Levai, P., Li, X., X. L., Li, Lien, J., Lietava, R., Lim, B., Lindal, S., Lindenstruth, V., Lindsay, S. W., Lippmann, C., Lisa, M. A., Litichevskyi, V., Liu, A., Ljunggren, H. M., Llope, W. J., Lodato, D. F., Loginov, V., Loizides, C., Loncar, P., Lopez, X., Lopez Torres, E., Lowe, A., Luettig, P., Luhder, J. R., Lunardon, M., Luparello, G., Lupi, M., Maevskaya, A., Mager, M., Mahmood, S. M., Maire, A., Majka, R. D., Malaev, M., Malinina, L., Mal'Kevich, D., Malzacher, P., Mamonov, A., Manko, V., Manso, F., Manzari, V., Mao, Y., Marchisone, M., Mares, J., Margagliotti, G. V., Margotti, A., Margutti, J., Marin, A., Markert, C., Marquard, M., Martin, N. A., Martinengo, P., Martinez, M. I., Martinez Garcia, G., Martinez Pedreira, M., Masciocchi, S., Masera, M., Masoni, A., Massacrier, L., Masson, E., Mastroserio, A., Mathis, A. M., Matuoka, P. F. T., Matyja, A., Mayer, C., Mazzilli, M., Mazzoni, M. A., Meddi, F., Melikyan, Y., Menchaca-Rocha, A., Mercado Perez, J., Meres, M., Meza, C. S., Mhlanga, S., Miake, Y., Micheletti, L., Mieskolainen, M. M., Mihaylov, D. L., Mikhaylov, K., Mischke, A., Mishra, A. N., Miskowiec, D., Mitra, J., Mitu, C. M., Mohammadi, N., Mohanty, A. P., Mohanty, B., Mohisin Khan, M., Moreira De Godoy, D. A., Moreno, L. A. P., Moretto, S., Morreale, A., Morsch, A., Muccifora, V., Mudnic, E., Muhlheim, D., Muhuri, S., Mukherjee, M., Mulligan, J. D., Munhoz, M. G., Munning, K., Munoz, M. I. A., Munzer, R. H., Murakami, H., Murray, S., Musa, L., Musinsky, J., Myers, C. J., Myrcha, J. W., Naik, B., Nair, R., Nandi, B. K., Nania, R., Nappi, E., Narayan, A., Naru, M. U., Natal da Luz, H., Nattrass, C., Navarro, S. R., Nayak, K., Nayak, R., Nayak, T. K., Nazarenko, S., Negrao De Oliveira, R. A., Nellen, L., Nesbo, S. V., Neskovic, G., Ng, F., Nicassio, M., Niedziela, J., Nielsen, B. S., Nikolaev, S., Nikulin, S., Nikulin, V., Noferini, F., Nomokonov, P., Nooren, G., Noris, J. C. C., Norman, J., Nyanin, A., Nystrand, J., Oeschler, H., Oh, H., Ohlson, A., Olah, L., Oleniacz, J., Oliveira Da Silva, A. C., Oliver, M. H., Onderwaater, J., Oppedisano, C., Orava, R., Oravec, M., Ortiz Velasquez, A., Oskarsson, A., Otwinowski, J., Oyama, K., Pachmayer, Y., Pacik, V., Pagano, D., Paic, G., Palni, P., Pan, J., Pandey, A. K., Panebianco, S., Papikyan, V., Pareek, P., Park, J., Parmar, S., Passfeld, A., Pathak, S. P., Patra, R. N., Paul, B., Pei, H., Peitzmann, T., Peng, X., Pereira, L. G., Pereira Da Costa, H., Peresunko, D., Perez Lezama, E., Peskov, V., Pestov, Y., Petracek, V., Petrovici, M., Petta, C., Pezzi, R. P., Piano, S., Pikna, M., Pillot, P., Pimentel, L. O. D. L., Pinazza, O., Pinsky, L., Pisano, S., Piyarathna, D. B., Ploskon, M., Planinic, M., Pliquett, F., Pluta, J., Pochybova, S., Podesta-Lerma, P. L. M., Poghosyan, M. G., Polichtchouk, B., Poljak, N., Poonsawat, W., Pop, A., Poppenborg, H., Porteboeuf-Houssais, S., Pozdniakov, V., Prasad, S. K., Preghenella, R., Prino, F., Pruneau, C. A., Pshenichnov, I., Puccio, M., Punin, V., Putschke, J., Raha, S., Rajput, S., Rak, J., Rakotozafindrabe, A., Ramello, L., Rami, F., Rana, D. B., Raniwala, R., Raniwala, S., Rasanen, S. S., Rascanu, B. T., Rathee, D., Ratza, V., Ravasenga, I., Read, K. F., Redlich, K., Rehman, A., Reichelt, P., Reidt, F., Ren, X., Renfordt, R., Reshetin, A., Revol, J. -P., Reygers, K., Riabov, V., Richert, T., Richter, M., Riedler, P., Riegler, W., Riggi, F., Ristea, C., Rodriguez Cahuantzi, M., Roed, K., Rogalev, R., Rogochaya, E., Rohr, D., Rohrich, D., Rokita, P. S., Ronchetti, F., Rosas, E. D., Roslon, K., Rosnet, P., Rossi, A., Rotondi, A., Roukoutakis, F., Roy, C., Roy, P., Rueda, O. V., Rui, R., Rumyantsev, B., Rustamov, A., Ryabinkin, E., Ryabov, Y., Rybicki, A., Saarinen, S., Sadhu, S., Sadovsky, S., Safarik, K., Saha, S. K., Sahoo, B., Sahoo, P., Sahoo, R., Sahoo, S., Sahu, P. K., Saini, J., Sakai, S., Saleh, M. A., Sambyal, S., Samsonov, V., Sandoval, A., Sarkar, A., Sarkar, D., Sarkar, N., Sarma, P., Sas, M. H. P., Scapparone, E., Scarlassara, F., Schaefer, B., Scheid, H. S., Schiaua, C., Schicker, R., Schmidt, C., Schmidt, H. R., Schmidt, M. O., Schmidt, M., Schmidt, N. V., Schukraft, J., Schutz, Y., Schwarz, K., Schweda, K., Scioli, G., Scomparin, E., Sefcik, M., Seger, J. E., Sekiguchi, Y., Sekihata, D., Selyuzhenkov, I., Senosi, K., Senyukov, S., Serradilla, E., Sett, P., Sevcenco, A., Shabanov, A., Shabetai, A., Shahoyan, R., Shaikh, W., Shangaraev, A., Sharma, A., Sharma, N., Sheikh, A. I., Shigaki, K., Shimomura, M., Shirinkin, S., Shou, Q., Shtejer, K., Sibiriak, Y., Siddhanta, S., Sielewicz, K. M., Siemiarczuk, T., Silaeva, S., Silvermyr, D., Simatovic, G., Simonetti, G., Singaraju, R., Singh, R., Singhal, V., Sinha, T., Sitar, B., Sitta, M., Skaali, T. B., Slupecki, M., Smirnov, N., Snellings, R. J. M., Snellman, T. W., Song, J., Soramel, F., Sorensen, S., Sozzi, F., Sputowska, I., Stachel, J., Stan, I., Stankus, P., Stenlund, E., Stocco, D., Storetvedt, M. M., Strmen, P., Suaide, A. A. P., Sugitate, T., Suire, C., Suleymanov, M., Suljic, M., Sultanov, R., Sumbera, M., Sumowidagdo, S., Suzuki, K., Swain, S., Szabo, A., Szarka, I., Tabassam, U., Takahashi, J., Tambave, G. J., Tanaka, N., Tarhini, M., Tariq, M., Tarzila, M. G., Tauro, A., Tejeda Munoz, G., Telesca, A., Terrevoli, C., Teyssier, B., Thakur, D., Thakur, S., Thomas, D., Thoresen, F., Tieulent, R., Tikhonov, A., Timmins, A. R., Toia, A., Topilskaya, N., Toppi, M., Torres, S. R., Tripathy, S., Trogolo, S., Trombetta, G., Tropp, L., Trubnikov, V., Trzaska, W. H., Trzcinski, T. P., Trzeciak, B. A., Tsuji, T., Tumkin, A., Turrisi, R., Tveter, T. S., Ullaland, K., Umaka, E. N., Uras, A., Usai, G. L., Utrobicic, A., Vala, M., Van Der Maarel, J., Van Hoorne, J. W., van Leeuwen, M., Vanat, T., Vande Vyvre, P., Varga, D., Vargas, A., Vargyas, M., Varma, R., Vasileiou, M., Vasiliev, A., Vauthier, A., Vazquez Doce, O., Vechernin, V., Veen, A. M., Velure, A., Vercellin, E., Vergara Limon, S., Vermunt, L., Vernet, R., Vertesi, R., Vickovic, L., Viinikainen, J., Vilakazi, Z., Villalobos Baillie, O., Villatoro Tello, A., Vinogradov, A., Vinogradov, L., Virgili, T., Vislavicius, V., Vodopyanov, A., Volkl, M. A., Voloshin, K., Voloshin, S. A., Volpe, G., von Haller, B., Vorobyev, I., Voscek, D., Vranic, D., Vrlakova, J., Wagner, B., Wang, H., Wang, M., Watanabe, Y., Weber, M., Weber, S. G., Wegrzynek, A., Weiser, D. F., Wenzel, S. C., Wessels, J. P., Westerhoff, U., Whitehead, A. M., Wiechula, J., Wikne, J., Wilk, G., Wilkinson, J., Willems, G. A., Williams, M. C. S., Willsher, E., Windelband, B., Witt, W. E., Xu, R., Yalcin, S., Yamakawa, K., Yang, P., Yano, S., Yin, Z., Yokoyama, H., Yoo, I. -K., Yoon, J. H., Yurchenko, V., Zaccolo, V., Zaman, A., Zampolli, C., Zanoli, H. J. C., Zardoshti, N., Zarochentsev, A., Zavada, P., Zaviyalov, N., Zbroszczyk, H., Zhalov, M., Zhang, H., Zhang, X., Zhang, Y., Zhang, Z., Zhao, C., Zhigareva, N., Zhou, D., Zhou, Y., Zhou, Z., Zhu, H., Zhu, J., Zhu, Y., Zichichi, A., Zimmermann, M. B., Zinovjev, G., Zmeskal, J., Zou, S., Caliva', Alberto
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 11, pp.013. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2018)013⟩
Acharya, S, Acosta, F, Adamova, D, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Akindinov, A, Al-Turany, M, Alam, SN, Albuquerque, DSD, Aleksandrov, D, Alessandro, B, Alfaro Molina, R, Ali, Y, Alici, A, Alkin, A, Alme, J, Alt, T, Bearden, I, Bourjau, C A, Bilandzic, A, Chojnacki, M, Christensen, C H, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Gajdosova, K, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L & Zhou, Y 2018, ' Transverse momentum spectra and nuclear modification factors of charged particles in pp, p-Pb and Pb-Pb collisions at the LHC ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 11, 013 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP11(2018)013
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(11). Springer Verlag
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 11, pp.013. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2018)013⟩
2018:13
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2018(11), 13 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2018)013
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2018, Iss 11, Pp 1-33 (2018)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 11, pp.013. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2018)013⟩
Acharya, S, Acosta, F, Adamova, D, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Akindinov, A, Al-Turany, M, Alam, SN, Albuquerque, DSD, Aleksandrov, D, Alessandro, B, Alfaro Molina, R, Ali, Y, Alici, A, Alkin, A, Alme, J, Alt, T, Bearden, I, Bourjau, C A, Bilandzic, A, Chojnacki, M, Christensen, C H, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Gajdosova, K, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L & Zhou, Y 2018, ' Transverse momentum spectra and nuclear modification factors of charged particles in pp, p-Pb and Pb-Pb collisions at the LHC ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 11, 013 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP11(2018)013
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(11). Springer Verlag
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 11, pp.013. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2018)013⟩
2018:13
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2018(11), 13 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2018)013
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2018, Iss 11, Pp 1-33 (2018)
We report the measured transverse momentum ($p_{\rm T}$) spectra of primary charged particles from pp, p-Pb and Pb-Pb collisions at a center-of-mass energy $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}} = 5.02$ TeV in the kinematic range of $0.15
Comment: 28 pages, 8 capti
Comment: 28 pages, 8 capti
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::6bd899d896edb0f08060973fc0712339
http://hdl.handle.net/11589/177530
http://hdl.handle.net/11589/177530
Autor:
Peng, Xinye and Acharya, S, Acosta, F. T, Adamova, D, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, M. M, Rinella, Aglieri and Agnello, G., M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S. U, Aiola, S, Akindinov, A, Al-Turany, M, Alam, S. N, Albuquerque, D. S. D, Aleksandrov, D, Alessandro, B, Alfaro Molina, R, Ali, Y, Alici, A, Alkin, A, Alme, J, Alt, T, Altenkamper, L, Altsybeev, I and Anaam, M. N., Andrei, C, Andreou, D, Andrews, H. A, Andronic, A, Angeletti, M, Anguelov, V and Anson, C, Anticic, T, Antinori, F, Antonioli, P, Anwar, R, Apadula, N, Aphecetche, L, Appelshaeuser, H, Arcelli, S, Arnaldi, R, Arnold, O. W, Arratia, M, Arsene, I. C, Arslandok, M, Augustinus, A, Averbeck, R, Azmi, M. D, Badala, A, Baek, Y. W, Bagnasco, S, Bailhache, R, Bala, R, Baldisseri, A, Ball, M, Baral, R. C, Barbano, A. M, Barbera, R, Barile, F, Barioglio, L, Barnafoldi, G. G, Barnby, L. S, Barret, V and Bartalini, P, Barth, K, Bartsch, E, Bastid, N, Basu, S, Batigne, G, Batyunya, B, Batzing, P. C, Bazo Alba, J. L, Bearden, I. G, Beck, H, Bedda, C, Behera, N. K, Belikov, I and Bellini, F, Bello Martinez, H, Bellwied, R, Beltran, L. G. E, Belyaev, V and Bencedi, G, Beole, S, Bercuci, A, Berdnikov, Y, Berenyi, D, Bertens, R. A, Berzano, D, Betev, L, Bhaduri, P. P, Bhasin, A, Bhat, I. R, Bhatt, H, Bhattacharjee, B, Bhom, J, Bianchi, A, Bianchi, L, Bianchi, N, Bielcik, J, Bielcikova, J, Bilandzic, A, Biro, G, Biswas, R, Biswas, S, Blair, J. T, Blau, D, Blume, C, Boca, G, Bock, F, Bogdanov, A, Boldizsar, L, Bombara, M, Bonomi, G, Bonora, M, Borel, H, Borissov, A, Borri, M, Botta, E, Bourjau, C, Bratrud, L, Braun-Munzinger, P, Bregant, M, Broker, T. A, Broz, M, Brucken, E. J, Bruna, E, Bruno, G. E, Budnikov, D, Buesching, H, Bufalino, S, Buhler, P, Buncic, P, Busch, O, Buthelezi, Z, Butt, J. B, Buxton, J. T, Cabala, J, Caffarri, D, Caines, H, Caliva, A, Calvo Villar, E, Camacho, R. S, Camerini, P, Capon, A. A, Carena, F, Carena, W, Carnesecchi, F, Castellanos, Castillo and Castro, J., A. J., Casula, E. A. R, Ceballos Sanchez, C, Chandra, S, Chang, B, Chang, W, Chapeland, S, Chartier, M, Chattopadhyay, S, Chauvin, A, Cheshkov, C, Cheynis, B, Barroso, Chibante and Chinellato, V., D. D., Cho, S, Chochula, P, Chowdhury, T, Christakoglou, P, Christensen, C. H, Christiansen, P, Chujo, T, Chung, S. U, Cicalo, C, Cifarelli, L, Cindolo, F, Cleymans, J, Colamaria, F, Colella, D, Collu, A, Colocci, M, Concas, M, Balbastre, Conesa and del Valle, G., Conesa and Contreras, Z., J. G., Cormier, T. M, Morales, Corrales and Cortese, Y., Cosentino, M. R, Costa, F, Costanza, S, Crkovska, J, Crochet, P, Cuautle, E, Cunqueiro, L, Dahms, T, Dainese, A, Damas, F. P. A, Dani, S, Danisch, M. C, Danu, A, Das, D, Das, I and Das, Dash, A, Dash, S, De, S, De Caro, A, de Cataldo, G, de Conti, C, de Cuveland, J, De Falco, A, De Gruttola, D, De Marco, N, De Pasquale, S, De Souza, R. D, Degenhardt, H. F, Deisting, A, Deloff, A, Delsanto, S, Deplano, C, Dhankher, P, Di Bari, D, Di Mauro, A, Di Ruzza, B, Diaz, R. A, Dietel, T, Dillenseger, P, Ding, Y, Divia, R, Djuvsland, O, Dobrin, A, Domenicis Gimenez, D, Doenigus, B, Dordic, O, Dubey, A. K, Dubla, A, Ducroux, L, Dudi, S, Duggal, A. K, Dukhishyam, M, Dupieux, P, Ehlers, R. J, Elia, D, Endress, E, Engel, H, Epple, E, Erazmus, B, Erhardt, F, Erokhin, A, Ersdal, M. R, Espagnon, B, Eulisse, G, Eum, J, Evans, D, Evdokimov, S, Fabbietti, L, Faggin, M, Faivre, J, Fantoni, A, Fasel, M, Feldkamp, L, Feliciello, A, Feofilov, G, Fernandez Tellez, A, Ferretti, A, Festanti, A, Feuillard, V. J. G, Figiel, J, Figueredo, M. A. S, Filchagin, S, Finogeev, D, Fionda, F. M, Fiorenza, G, Flor, F, Floris, M, Foertsch, S, Foka, P, Fokin, S, Fragiacomo, E, Francescon, A, Francisco, A, Frankenfeld, U, Fronze, G. G, Fuchs, U, Furget, C, Furs, A, Girard, Fusco and Gaardhoje, M., J. J., Gagliardi, M, Gago, A. M, Gajdosova, K, Gallio, M, Galvan, C. D, Ganoti, P, Garabatos, C, Garcia-Solis, E, Garg, K, Gargiulo, C, Garner, K, Gasik, P, Gauger, E. F, Gay Ducati, M. B, Germain, M, Ghosh, J, Ghosh, P, Ghosh, S. K, Gianotti, P, Giubellino, P, Giubilato, P, Glaessel, P, Gomez Coral, D. M, Ramirez, Gomez and Gonzalez, A., V and Gonzalez-Zamora, Gorbunov, S, Gorlich, L, Gotovac, S, Grabski, V and Graczykowski, L. K., Graham, K. L, Greiner, L, Grelli, A, Grigoras, C, Grigoriev, V and Grigoryan, A, Grigoryan, S, Gronefeld, J. M, Grosa, F, Grosse-Oetringhaus, J. F, Grosso, R, Guernane, R, Guerzoni, B, Guittiere, M, Gulbrandsen, K, Gunji, T, Gupta, A, Gupta, R, Guzman, I. B, Haake, R, Habib, M. K, Hadjidakis, C, Hamagaki, H, Hamar, G, Hamid, M, Hamon, J. C, Hannigan, R, Haque, M. R, Harlenderova, A, Harris, J. W, Harton, A, Hassan, H, Hatzifotiadou, D, Hauer, P, Hayashi, S, Heckel, S. T, Hellbaer, E, Helstrup, H, Herghelegiu, A, Hernandez, E. G, Herrera Corral, G, Herrmann, F, Hetland, K. F, Hilden, T. E, Hillemanns, H, Hills, C, Hippolyte, B, Hohlweger, B, Horak, D, Hornung, S, Hosokawa, R, Hota, J, Hristov, P, Huang, C, Hughes, C, Huhn, P, Humanic, T. J, Hushnud, H, Hussain, N, Hussain, T, Hutter, D, Hwang, D. S, Iddon, J. P, Iga Buitron, S. A, Ilkaev, R, Inaba, M, Ippolitov, M, Islam, M. S, Ivanov, M, Ivanov, V and Izucheev, V and Jacak, B, Jacazio, N, Jacobs, P. M, Jadhav, M. B, Jadlovska, S, Jadlovsky, J, Jaelani, S, Jahnke, C, Jakubowska, M. J, Janik, M. A, Jena, C, Jercic, M, Jevons, O, Bustamante, Jimenez and Jin, R. T., Jones, P. G, Jusko, A, Kalinak, P, Kalweit, A, Kang, J. H, Kaplin, V and Kar, Uysal, Karasu and Karavichev, A., O, Karavicheva, T, Karczmarczyk, P, Karpechev, E, Kebschull, U, Keidel, R, Keijdener, D. L. D, Keil, M, Ketzer, B, Khabanova, Z, Khan, A. M, Khan, S, Khan, S. A, Khanzadeev, A, Kharlov, Y, Khatun, A, Khuntia, A, Kielbowicz, M. M, Kileng, B, Kim, B, Kim, D, Kim, D. J, Kim, E. J, Kim, H, Kim, J. S, Kim, J, Kim, M, Kim, S, Kim, T, Kirsch, S, Kisel, I and Kiselev, Kisiel, A, Klay, J. L, Klein, C, Klein, J, Klein-Boesing, C, Klewin, S, Kluge, A, Knichel, M. L, Knospe, A. G, Kobdaj, C, Kofarago, M, Koehler, M. K, Kollegger, T, Kondratyeva, N, Kondratyuk, E, Konevskikh, A, Konopka, P. J, Konyushikhin, M, Koska, L, Kovalenko, O, Kovalenko, V and Kowalski, Kralik, I and Kravcakova, Kreis, L, Krivda, M, Krizek, F, Krueger, M, Kryshen, E, Krzewicki, M, Kubera, A. M, Kucera, V and Kuhn, Kuijer, P. G, Kumar, J, Kumar, L, Kumar, S, Kundu, S, Kurashvili, P, Kurepin, A, Kurepin, A. B, Kuryakin, A, Kushpil, S, Kvapil, J, Kweon, M. J, Kwon, Y, La Pointe, S. L, La Rocca, P, Lai, Y. S, Lakomov, I and Langoy, R, Lapidus, K, Lardeux, A, Larionov, P, Laudi, E, Lavicka, R, Lea, R, Leardini, L, Lee, S, Lehas, F, Lehner, S, Lehrbach, J, Lemmon, R. C, Leon, Monzon, I and Levai, Li, X, X. L, Li, Lien, J, Lietava, R, Lim, B, Lindal, S, Lindenstruth, V and Lindsay, S. W., Lippmann, C, Lisa, M. A, Litichevskyi, V and Liu, Ljunggren, H. M, Llope, W. J, Lodato, D. F, Loginov, V and Loizides, Loncar, P, Lopez, X, Lopez Torres, E, Lowe, A, Luettig, P, Luhder, J. R, Lunardon, M, Luparello, G, Lupi, M, Maevskaya, A, Mager, M, Mahmood, S. M, Maire, A, Majka, R. D, Malaev, M, Malik, Q. W, Malinina, L, Mal'Kevich, D, Malzacher, P, Mamonov, A, Manko, V and Manso, Manzari, V and Mao, Y, Marchisone, M, Mares, J, Margagliotti, V, Margotti, A, Margutti, J, Marin, A, Markert, C, Marquard, M, Martin, N. A, Martinengo, P, Martinez, J. L, Martinez, I, Garcia, Martinez and Pedreira, G., Martinez and Masciocchi, M., Masera, M, Masoni, A, Massacrier, L, Masson, E, Mastroserio, A, Mathis, A. M, Matuoka, P. F. T, Matyja, A, Mayer, C, Mazzilli, M, Mazzoni, M. A, Meddi, F, Melikyan, Y, Menchaca-Rocha, A, Meninno, E, Perez, Mercado and Meres, J., Mhlanga, S, Miake, Y, Micheletti, L, Mieskolainen, M. M, Mihaylov, D. L, Mikhaylov, K, Mischke, A, Mishra, A. N, Miskowiec, D, Mitra, J, Mitu, C. M, Mohammadi, N, Mohanty, A. P, Mohanty, B, Khan, Mohisin and De Godoy, M., Moreira and Moreno, D. A., L. A. P., Moretto, S, Morreale, A, Morsch, A, Mrnjavac, T, Muccifora, V and Mudnic, E, Muehlheim, D, Muhuri, S, Mukherjee, M, Mulligan, J. D, Munhoz, M. G, Muenning, K, Munzer, R. H, Murakami, H, Murray, S, Musa, L, Musinsky, J, Myers, C. J, Myrcha, J. W, Naik, B, Nair, R, Nandi, B. K, Nania, R, Nappi, E, Narayan, A, Naru, M. U, Nassirpour, A. F, Natal da Luz, H, Nattrass, C, Navarro, S. R, Nayak, K, Nayak, R, Nayak, T. K, Nazarenko, S, Oliveira, De, Negrao and Nellen, R. A., L, Nesbo, Neskovic, G, Ng, F, Nicassio, M, Niedziela, J, Nielsen, B. S, Nikolaev, S, Nikulin, S, Nikulin, V and Noferini, Nomokonov, P, Nooren, G, Noris, J. C. C, Norman, J, Nyanin, A, Nystrand, J, Ogino, M, Oh, H, Ohlson, A, Oleniacz, J, Oliveira Da Silva, A. C, Oliver, M. H, Onderwaater, J, Oppedisano, C, Orava, R, Oravec, M, Ortiz Velasquez, A, Oskarsson, A, Otwinowski, J, Oyama, K, Pachmayer, Y, Pacik, V and Pagano, D, Paic, G, Palni, P, Pan, J, Pandey, A. K, Panebianco, S, Papikyan, V and Pareek, Park, J, Parkkila, J. E, Parmar, S, Passfeld, A, Pathak, S. P, Patra, R. N, Paul, B, Pei, H, Peitzmann, T, Peng, X, Pereira, L. G, Costa, Da, Pereira and Peresunko, H., Lezama, Perez and Peskov, E., V and Pestov, Petracek, V and Petrovici, Petta, C, Pezzi, R. P, Piano, S, Pikna, M, Pillot, P, Pimentel, L. O. D. L, Pinazza, O, Pinsky, L, Pisano, S, Piyarathna, D. B, Ploskon, M, Planinic, M, Pliquett, F, Pluta, J, Pochybova, S, Podesta-Lerma, P. L. M, Poghosyan, M. G, Polichtchouk, B, Poljak, N, Poonsawat, W, Pop, A, Poppenborg, H, Porteboeuf-Houssais, S, Pozdniakov, V and Prasad, S. K., Preghenella, R, Prino, F, Pruneau, C. A, Pshenichnov, I and Puccio, Punin, V and Putschke, J, Raha, S, Rajput, S, Rak, J, Rakotozafindrabe, A, Ramello, L, Rami, F, Raniwala, R, Raniwala, S, Rasanen, S. S, Rascanu, B. T, Ratza, V and Ravasenga, I and Read, K. F., Redlich, K, Rehman, A, Reichelt, P, Reidt, F, Ren, X, Renfordt, R, Reshetin, A, Revol, J-P and Reygers, K, Riabov, V and Richert, T, Richter, M, Riedler, P, Riegler, W, Riggi, F, Ristea, C, Rode, S. P, Rodriguez Cahuantzi, M, Roed, K, Rogalev, R, Rogochaya, E, Rohr, D, Rohrich, D, Rokita, P. S, Ronchetti, F, Rosas, E. D, Roslon, K, Rosnet, P, Rossi, A, Rotondi, A, Roukoutakis, F, Roy, C, Roy, P, Rueda, Rui, R, Rumyantsev, B, Rustamov, A, Ryabinkin, E, Ryabov, Y, Rybicki, A, Saarinen, S, Sadhu, S, Sadovsky, S, Safarik, K, Saha, S. K, Sahoo, B, Sahoo, P, Sahoo, R, Sahoo, S, Sahu, P. K, Saini, J, Sakai, S, Saleh, M. A, Sambyal, S, Samsonov, V and Sandoval, Sarkar, A, Sarkar, D, Sarkar, N, Sarma, P, Sas, M. H. P, Scapparone, E, Scarlassara, F, Schaefer, B, Scheid, H. S, Schiaua, C, Schicker, R, Schmidt, C, Schmidt, H. R, Schmidt, M. O, Schmidt, M, Schmidt, N, Schukraft, J, Schutz, Y, Schwarz, K, Schweda, K, Scioli, G, Scomparin, E, Sefcik, M, Seger, J. E, Sekiguchi, Y, Sekihata, D, Selyuzhenkov, I and Senyukov, Serradilla, E, Sett, P, Sevcenco, A, Shabanov, A, Shabetai, A, Shahoyan, R, Shaikh, W, Shangaraev, A, Sharma, A, Sharma, M, Sharma, N, Sheikh, Shigaki, K, Shimomura, M, Shirinkin, S, Shou, Q, Shtejer, K, Sibiriak, Y, Siddhanta, S, Sielewicz, K. M, Siemiarczuk, T, Silvermyr, D, Simatovic, G, Simonetti, G, Singaraju, R, Singh, R, Singhal, V and Sinha, Sitar, B, Sitta, M, Skaali, T. B, Slupecki, M, Smirnov, N, Snellings, R. J. M, Snellman, T. W, Sochan, J, Soncco, C, Song, J, Soramel, F, Sorensen, S, Sozzi, F, Sputowska, I and Stachel, Stan, I and Stankus, Stenlund, E, Stocco, D, Storetvedt, M. M, Strmen, P, Suaide, A. A. P, Sugitate, T, Suire, C, Suleymanov, M, Suljic, M, Sultanov, R, Sumbera, M, Sumowidagdo, S, Suzuki, K, Swain, S, Szabo, A, Szarka, I and Tabassam, U, Takahashi, J, Tambave, G. J, Tanaka, N, Tarhini, M, Tarzila, M. G, Tauro, A, Tejeda Munoz, G, Telesca, A, Terrevoli, C, Teyssier, B, Thakur, D, Thakur, S, Thomas, D, Thoresen, F, Tieulent, R, Tikhonov, A, Timmins, A. R, Toia, A, Topilskaya, N, Toppi, M, Torres, S. R, Tripathy, S, Trogolo, S, Trombetta, G, Tropp, L, Trubnikov, V and Trzaska, W. H., Trzcinski, T. P, Trzeciak, B. A, Tsuji, T, Tumkin, A, Turrisi, R, Tveter, T. S, Ullaland, K, Umaka, E. N, Uras, A, Usai, G. L, Utrobicic, A, Vala, M, van Doremalen, L. V. R, Van Hoorne, J. W, van Leeuwen, M, Vande Vyvre, P, Varga, D, Vargas, A, Vargyas, M, Varma, R, Vasileiou, M, Vasiliev, A, Vauthier, A, Doce, Vazquez and Vechernin, O., Veen, A. M, Vercellin, E, Vergara Limon, S, Vermunt, L, Vernet, R, Vertesi, R, Vickovic, L, Viinikainen, J, Vilakazi, Z, Baillie, Villalobos and Villatoro Tello, O., Vinogradov, A, Virgili, T, Vislavicius, V, Vodopyanov, A, Volkl, M. A, Voloshin, K, Voloshin, S. A, Volpe, G, von Haller, B, Vorobyev, I and Voscek, Vranic, D, Vrlakova, J, Wagner, B, Wang, H, Wang, M, Watanabe, Y, Weber, M, Weber, S. G, Wegrzynek, A, Weiser, D. F, Wenzel, S. C, Wessels, J. P, Westerhoff, U, Whitehead, A. M, Wiechula, J, Wikne, J, Wilk, G, Wilkinson, J, Willems, G. A, Williams, M. C. S, Willsher, E, Windelband, B, Witt, W. E, Xu, R, Yalcin, S, Yamakawa, K, Yano, S, Yin, Z, Yokoyama, H, Yoo, I-K and Yoon, J. H., Yurchenko, V and Zaccolo, V and Zaman, Zampolli, C, Zanoli, H. J. C, Zardoshti, N, Zarochentsev, A, Zavada, P, Zaviyalov, N, Zbroszczyk, H, Zhalov, M, Zhang, X, Zhang, Y, Zhang, Z, Zhao, C, Zherebchevskii, V and Zhigareva, Zhou, D, Zhou, Y, Zhou, Z, Zhu, H, Zhu, J, Zhu, Y, Zichichi, A, Zimmermann, M. B, Zinovjev, G, Zmeskal, J, Zou, S, Alice, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Nuclear Physics A
Alice Collaboration 2019, ' Non-strange and strange D-meson and charm-baryon production in heavy-ion collisions measured with ALICE at the LHC ', Nuclear Physics A, vol. 982, pp. 667-670 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2018.09.017
Alice Collaboration 2019, ' Non-strange and strange D-meson and charm-baryon production in heavy-ion collisions measured with ALICE at the LHC ', Nuclear Physics A, vol. 982, pp. 667-670 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2018.09.017
We present recent result on strange and non-strange D-meson production measured with ALICE in Pb--Pb collisions at the LHC. In addition, the measurements of the $\Lambda_{{\rm c}}^+$-baryon production and of the $\Lambda_{{\rm c}}^+/{\rm D^0}$ ratio
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2243159a95149e79e648e31160c1731c
http://arxiv.org/abs/1807.07286
http://arxiv.org/abs/1807.07286
Autor:
P. Antonioli, J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Serpil Yalcin, A. Trifiro, A. Maire, R. Turrisi, Yanchun Ding, Kunal Garg, Michael Linus Knichel, A. K. Dubey, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Tariq Mahmoud, R. Sultanov, Tapan K. Nayak, G. de Cataldo, A. Hornung, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, L. Ramello, Hushnud Hushnud, Serhiy Senyukov, M. Fusco Girard, S. Biswas, Maximiliano Puccio, L. Malinina, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Kirill Lapidus, P. Kalinak, M. Mohisin Khan, Boris Wagner, T. Antičić, Robert Vertesi, Mohammed Hamid, R. Sahoo, Susanna Costanza, L. Vickovic, A. Telesca, Sourav Kundu, A. Rossi, Michael Jung, Elisa Meninno, D. Caffarri, Chun-Lu Huang, A. Dainese, Z. Rescakova, A. Vodopyanov, M. I. Martínez, A. B. Kurepin, E. Scapparone, Ritsuya Hosokawa, T. Chujo, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Katharina Garner, A. Tauro, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Bjarte Kileng, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Kosei Yamakawa, Francesca Bellini, C. Cheshkov, James Philip Iddon, I. Sputowska, D. De Gruttola, Z. Buthelezi, P. Ghosh, S. Grigoryan, A. Rakotozafindrabe, R. Ilkaev, Anar Rustamov, Madan M. Aggarwal, Y. Mao, Z. Yin, Hartmut Hillemanns, Z. Vilakazi, A. Borissov, A. Kalweit, Bhawani Singh, F. Colamaria, C. Kuhn, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, J. W. Harris, Ranjit Nayak, Y. Pestov, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Sinjini Chandra, Giulia Clai, L. Boldizsár, Herve Borel, Debjani Banerjee, Aditya Nath Mishra, R. Arnaldi, Fernando Antonio Flor, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, A. Tumkin, Monika Varga-Kofarago, J. G. Contreras, V. Riabov, Cindy Mordasini, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Pritam Chakraborty, Kamil Rafal Deja, Alberto Baldisseri, D. Zhou, Michael Karim Habib, Marcelo G. Munhoz, Y. Zhou, Fatiha Lehas, Muqing Jin, Meike Charlotte Danisch, S. Raha, M. S. Islam, Pascal Dillenseger, Esther Bartsch, G. Hamar, M. A. Mazzoni, O. Vazquez Doce, A. Toia, V. Kovalenko, J. Castillo Castellanos, Sanchari Thakur, D. Silvermyr, S. Arcelli, Lukas Tropp, Z. Conesa del Valle, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Sona Pochybova, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, T. J. Humanic, Roman Rogalev, William Llope, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Yue Shi Lai, Gvozden Neskovic, P. W. Stankus, Solangel Rojas Torres, Paula Fernanda Toledo Matuoka, H. Pereira Da Costa, Sarita Sahoo, Sadhana Dash, E. Karpechev, J. L. Bazo Alba, T. P. Trzcinski, Andrew John Castro, Manuel Guittiere, Alessandro Balbino, O. Pinazza, Erin Frances Gauger, S. L. La Pointe, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Andrzej Deloff, D. Colella, G. Paic, C. Ceballos Sanchez, A. Kisiel, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Joshua Leon Konig, A. Adler, Mohammad Al-Turany, Davide Pagano, T. Sinha, A. R. Timmins, R. Bailhache, K. Schwarz, P. Reichelt, A. Bercuci, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, D. Budnikov, R. Gupta, Feng Fan, A. Ferretti, Jhuma Ghosh, Vit Kucera, Andrea Festanti, J. Wilkinson, Vladimir Belyaev, G. Batigne, C. Blume, T. Sugitate, Florian Herrmann, Luciano Musa, R. Lea, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Silvia Delsanto, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Kai Schweda, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, M. Malaev, Mario Kruger, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, L. Betev, E. Garcia-Solis, I. Kisel, Sang Un Ahn, Tasnuva Chowdhury, A. M. Gago, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Irais Bautista Guzman, O. Karavichev, F. Prino, M. Krivda, Nima Zardoshti, G. Simatovic, Mesut Arslandok, C. Garabatos, M. A. Janik, Stefano Panebianco, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alberto Masoni, A. Grigoryan, Maciej Slupecki, Piotr Jan Konopka, R. Haake, Johannes Lehrbach, Marco Toppi, K. Shigaki, G. Volpe, R. Bellwied, J. Takahashi, Grigorii Feofilov, Jacopo Margutti, R. Alfaro Molina, Jens Robert Luhder, N. Bianchi, M. Kowalski, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Pranjal Sarma, Joakim Nystrand, D. Finogeev, Harry Arthur Andrews, Alexander Schmah, P. G. Jones, F. Antinori, I. Das, M. Bombara, Attiq Ur Rehman, K. Šafařík, Meenakshi Sharma, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Justin Thomas Blair, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, V. Nikulin, R. Bala, Taejun Kim, Zhuo Zhou, Fabrizio Grosa, Paolo Bartalini, Richard Daniel Majka, Constantinos Loizides, Ravindra Singh, Austin Robert Schmier, I. G. Bearden, M. M. Storetvedt, R. Tieulent, Boris Rumyantsev, Sagarika Swain, Raul Arteche Diaz, S. Bagnasco, M. Weber, Roberto Preghenella, S. Fokin, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Simon Voigt Nesbø, A. Bhasin, Jin Hee Yoon, A. Nyanin, Martin Andreas Volkl, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, S. De Pasquale, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, E. Stenlund, Werner Riegler, Hideki Hamagaki, M. Suleymanov, Freja Thoresen, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, S. N. Alam, V. Lindenstruth, N. Smirnov, P. Christakoglou, Dagmar Adamová, Nataliya Topilskaya, Nicole Apadula, I. Stan, Gabriele Fiorenza, Seongjoo Lee, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Lokesh Kumar, M. Chartier, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, K. Mikhaylov, A. Maevskaya, A. Harton, Jihye Song, Mohammad Asif Bhat, D. Elia, Hua Pei, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, M. Shimomura, M. Ippolitov, P. Hristov, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Yury Ryabov, Tatiana Lazareva, Dieter Røhrich, U. Frankenfeld, A. Zichichi, L. Pinsky, L. H. González-Trueba, R. Lietava, M. Meres, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, J. Figiel, Filippo Baruffaldi, Marianna Mazzilli, H. Zbroszczyk, S. Nazarenko, Daiki Sekihata, C. Grigoras, Jens Wiechula, T. Siemiarczuk, M. Masera, Y. Yamaguchi, C. Hughes, Rutuparna Rath, H. Buesching, A. Pop, S. Foertsch, J. Putschke, R. Divia, A. Caliva, D. D. Chinellato, Jan Jadlovsky, Eleazar Cuautle, G. Scioli, Patrick John Steffanic, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, G. Contin, P. Roy, Ana Vargas, Hannah Bossi, B. Paul, R. C. Lemmon, B. Batyunya, Masanori Ogino, Vytautas Vislavicius, A. Bogdanov, Anatoly Tikhonov, C. Furget, Natasha Sharma, Prottay Das, C. Oppedisano, G. Zinovjev, S. Piano, Ran Xu, S. Das, F. Cindolo, Giuseppe Simonetti, C. Jahnke, Peter Christiansen, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, B. S. Nielsen, U. Kebschull, Ivan Ravasenga, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Ya Zhu, M. Lunardon, Dimitra Andreou, D. Evans, Sumit Basu, S. Raniwala, D. Voscek, M. Marquard, R. Averbeck, Nicolo Jacazio, Lucia Anna Husova, V. Vechernin, P. Giubellino, Jungeol Kim, C. Cicalo, Zubayer Ahammed, Siyu Tang, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, F. Noferini, Katie Leanne Graham, S. Hayashi, Siraj Ahmed Khan, U. Fuchs, R. Barbera, Matthias Richter, P. Riedler, Benedikt Volkel, A. Augustinus, S. Kirsch, Bharati Naik, V. Petracek, Leo Clifford Greiner, S. R. Klein, E. Nappi, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Thorsten Kollegger, Cristina Bedda, Elisa Laudi, Livia Terlizzi, N. Zaviyalov, A. Rotondi, F. Ronchetti, Lucas Altenkamper, X. Lopez, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Yitao Wu, C. Soncco, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Dimitar Lubomirov Mihaylov, Johan Alme, Ionut Cristian Arsene, E. A. R. Casula, Ante Bilandzic, M. Bregant, S. Tripathy, E. Ryabinkin, Mattia Faggin, Yury Kharlov, A. Jusko, T. Virgili, B. Polichtchouk, S. Murray, M. R. Ersdal, Matteo Concas, Hyeonjoong Kim, E. Serradilla, G. Herrera Corral, S. Nikolaev, A. Gomez Ramirez, Shakeel Ahmad, S. Muhuri, A. Karasu Uysal, Oeystein Djuvsland, M. Petrovici, Jakub Kvapil, B. Alessandro, Luca Micheletti, S. Gotovac, Basanta Kumar Nandi, B. Sitar, Antonio Bianchi, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Dmitry Serebryakov, Torsten Dahms, Martin Schmidt, G. Luparello, A. De Caro, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, A. Vinogradov, Debojit Sarkar, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, P. Zavada, R. Raniwala, Christophe Pierre Suire, L. Cunqueiro, S. Beole, M. Pikna, P. Gianotti, S. Nikulin, Bushra Ali, C. Markert, C. Nattrass, V. Chibante Barroso, Surya Prakash Pathak, Pavel Larionov, V. Ivanov, Alexandra Neagu, H. R. Schmidt, Min Jung Kweon, M. Broz, Mohamad Tarhini, Florian Paul Andre Damas, D. Das, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Alexander Akindinov, Thomas Janson, Zoltan Varga, A. Uras, V. Trubnikov, S. A. Voloshin, R. Nania, M. Winn, A. Menchaca-Rocha, Corey James Myers, P. Crochet, Martin Poghosyan, Barbara Jacak, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Fouad Rami, Jan Honermann, V. Kaplin, Philippe Pillot, Jiri J. Mares, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Baidyanath Sahoo, A. Zaman, L. Cifarelli, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, Stefano Trogolo, Artur Furs, V. Muccifora, A. Zarochentsev, K. Reygers, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Xiaoming Zhang, S. A. Hussain, Uliana Dmitrieva, G. V. Margagliotti, J. Bielcik, Alwina Ruixin Liu, P. Giubilato, Minjung Kim, J. Musinsky, S. Chapeland, Vladimir Izucheev, A. Morsch, Joonil Lee, Zuman Zhang, Ezra Douglas Lesser, T. Gunji, Michael Annan Lisa, E. Bruna, Michael Lettrich, L. Aphecetche, Sergey Kiselev, Dong Jo Kim, J. Oleniacz, C. Kobdaj, P. Nomokonov, P. La Rocca, Nachiketa Sarkar, B. Cheynis, Ivan Vorobyev, J. L. Klay, Yury Melikyan, D. Hutter, V. Manzari, S. Siddhanta, Luca Barioglio, M. Marchisone, F. M. Fionda, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, Wadut Shaikh, J. Adolfsson, A. Matyja, Nicolas Schmidt, Giuseppe Trombetta, V. Loginov, E. Rogochaya, Dezso Varga, G. Bonomi, Stefania Bufalino, C. Andrei, M. Sitta, Shingo Sakai, R. Keidel, Abhi Modak, I. Belikov, S. Masciocchi, Petra Loncar, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, Uzma Tabassam, N. Poljak, Song Zhang, F. Riggi, D. J. Kim, A. Fantoni, G. L. Usai, P. Malzacher, Sheetal Sharma, Johann Joachim Schambach, M. Krzewicki, Lukas Koska, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, G. Conesa Balbastre, J. J. Gaardhøje, M. R. Haque, Y. Schutz, A. De Falco, Redmer Alexander Bertens, A. Khanzadeev, Oliver Matonoha, C. Gargiulo, Jon Christopher Wikne, J. Pan, Gioacchino Vino, D. Pistone, Ana Maria Marin, T. Peitzmann, P. Chochula, Miguel Arratia, Jiyeon Kwon, P. Dupieux, K. Redlich, Cristina Terrevoli, R. Shahoyan, Anselmo Margotti, Y. Kwon, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, I. Selyuzhenkov, E. Scomparin, F. Soramel, Markus Ball, Markus Fasel, P. M. Jacobs, Varlen Grabski, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, P. Cortese, A. Shangaraev, Tomoya Tsuji, Bong-Hwi Lim, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, R. Guernane, J. Rak, G. Wilk, A. Gupta, Francesco Mazzaschi, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, X. L. Li, Muhammad Umair Naru, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Robert Helmut Munzer, Viktor Ratza, P. G. Kuijer, Arseniy Shabanov, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, D. Aleksandrov, Suman Deb, S. S. Rasanen, Damir Devetak, M. Planinic, N. van der Kolk, Fabio Catalano, M. Germain, I. Altsybeev, C. Mayer, B. von Haller, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Simone Ragoni, Seyed Farid Taghavi, G. Aglieri Rinella, Markus Keil, Florian Jonas, P. Camerini, G. M. Innocenti, B. Espagnon, J. Faivre, G. Mandaglio, P. Martinengo, F. Manso, V. Anguelov, L. K. Graczykowski, F. Reidt, Mustafa Anaam, P. Vande Vyvre, Pragati Sahoo, Alexander Szabo, Emily Jade Willsher, T. Richert, Lucia Leardini, S. Yuan, Piotr Nowakowski, Manuel Colocci, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, P. Glassel, J. Vrláková, Annalisa Mastroserio, A. Kuryakin, Angela Badala, A. Andronic, Guido Alexander Willems, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Gianluigi Boca, C. Hadjidakis, M. Sumbera, C. Schmidt, J. P. Wessels, S. Filchagin, S. Sorensen, S. K. Ghosh, Sonia Parmar, I. Pshenichnov, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, B. A. Trzeciak, Roman Lavicka, J. Otwinowski, Xiaozhi Bai, V. Grigoriev, V. Manko, Y. Corrales Morales, Haavard Helstrup, K. Voloshin, F. Meddi, Vivek Singh, Christian Lippmann, A. Roy, Anders Garritt Knospe, E. Kryshen, Alena Harlenderova, R. Grosso, Suyuan Liu, Y. W. Baek, A. Oskarsson, D. Hatzifotiadou, Tomas Herman, S. Chattopadhyay, A. Bolozdynya, B. Donigus, Eun Joo Kim, S. Kim, Nicola Zurlo, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Andrea Dubla, S. Gorbunov, J. Stachel, Zhanna Khabanova, Hira Ilyas, Ophelie Bugnon, Y. Berdnikov, S. Yano, Michael Henry Oliver, R. Vernet, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, M. Vasileiou, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, V. Barret, Ankita Goswami, Ernst Hellbar, L. Bianchi, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Andreas Michael Mathis, Auro Prasad Mohanty, A. Di Mauro, Massimo Angeletti, Byungchul Kim, K. F. Read, Xiaowen Ren, M. Inaba, Pietro Fecchio, Ajay Kumar Dash, I. I. Morozov, C. Klein-Bösing, Volodymyr Yurchenko, J. Cleymans, Jonghan Park, Yasir Ali, Artem Isakov, C. Schiaua, Daniel Dabrowski, Bernhard Franz Ketzer, Olja Dordic, A. Khuntia, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Giulio Eulisse, D. Di Bari, J. E. Seger, R. Schicker, Luis Alberto Perez Moreno, Valeriy Pozdniakov, V. Singhal, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, B. Mohanty, A. Vasiliev, Sandro Christian Wenzel, M. Agnello, Yudi Ma, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Lukas Kreis, Anjali Sharma, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Andrew Michael Kubera, A. Danu, Neelima Agrawal, D. Berenyi, Sergey Shirinkin, S. Vergara Limón, Aaron Allan Capon, L. Nellen, I. Kralik, David Horak, Luca Quaglia, Filip Erhardt, Sebastian Hornung, Chiara Zampolli, B. Erazmus, P. Ganoti, A. Shabetai, A. A. P. Suaide, Qiye Shou, Jerome Jung, N. Bastid, Philip Hauer, Marko Jercic, Rabi Soto Camacho, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Dibakar Bauri, A. Kluge, L. V. R. van Doremalen, T. Alt, D. Stocco, M. Mager, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Sonia Rajput, Mallick Dukhishyam, Y. Miake, R. Rui, Caitlin Beattie, B. Bhattacharjee, M. van Leeuwen, Victor Gonzalez, V. Zaccolo, A. Kravcakova, Sumit Kumar Saha, A. Alici, F. Bock, Francesca Carnesecchi, R. Renfordt, Krystian Roslon, Peter Levai, David Michael Rohr, S. Kushpil, Lucas Anne Vermunt, C. A. Pruneau, T. Karavicheva, F. Costa, Arnon Songmoolnak, P. Kurashvili, Andrzej Rybicki, I. Szarka, Andrey Kondratyev, D. Miśkowiec, Eliane Epple, In Kwon Yoo, Jochen Klein, E. López Torres, L. G. Pereira, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Giuseppe Eugenio Bruno, Ken Oyama, S. Yang, Hadi Hassan, Himanshu Sharma, Marco Giacalone, S. M. Mahmood, J. Saini, N. Kondratyeva, J. Bielcikova, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Wenjing Deng, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Hikari Murakami, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Norbert Novitzky, Chiara Pinto, Vladimir Samsonov, B. Windelband, Vojtech Pacik, Hiroki Yokoyama, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Alperen Yuncu, B. Hippolyte, M. Ivanov, Klaus Barth, A. Herghelegiu, Stefano Boi, P. Buncic, S. Evdokimov, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, P. Foka, Oliver Thomas Jevons, L. Massacrier, D. Peresunko, Sizar Aziz, Dario Berzano, D. Blau, Gabor Biro, C. H. Christensen, Somnath Kar, Erwann Masson, E. Calvo Villar, Andrea Ferrero, M. Zhalov, Piotr Jan Gasik, Guillaume Taillepied, Fabian Pliquett, C. Klein, M. Gagliardi, L. Fabbietti, Miljenko Suljic, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, K. Gulbrandsen, S. Vallero, Q. W. Malik, Xinye Peng, E. Botta, O. Villalobos Baillie, F. Krizek, Andrey Erokhin, S. Sambyal, S. W. Lindsay, E. Mudnic, Pooja Pareek, T. Dietel, Bernhard Hohlweger, M. Vala, Yuko Sekiguchi, Chiara de Martin, A. R. Redelbach, Rune Langøy, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, A. Feliciello, A. Sevcenco, Tulika Tripathy, Sudipan De, A. Grelli, L. Gorlich, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Peter Braun-Munzinger, C. Mengke, Mohd Danish Azmi, Markus Konrad Kohler, Himani Bhatt, J. Zhu, T. M. Cormier, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Y. Pachmayer, R. J. M. Snellings, E. Vercellin, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, E. Fragiacomo
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.693. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.693. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1⟩
Volume 80
Issue 8
The European physical journal / C C80(8), 693 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, bsm989, B, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Pacik, V, Nielsen, B S, Schukraft, J, Zhou, Y, Vislavicius, V & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Multiplicity dependence of pi, K, and p production in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 693 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1
European Physical Journal C
European physical journal C : particles and fields
European Physical Journal C, 80(8). Springer New York
80:693
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.693. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.693. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1⟩
Volume 80
Issue 8
The European physical journal / C C80(8), 693 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, bsm989, B, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Pacik, V, Nielsen, B S, Schukraft, J, Zhou, Y, Vislavicius, V & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Multiplicity dependence of pi, K, and p production in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 693 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1
European Physical Journal C
European physical journal C : particles and fields
European Physical Journal C, 80(8). Springer New York
80:693
This paper presents the measurements of $\pi^{\pm}$, $\rm{K}^{\pm}$, $\rm{p}$ and $\bar{\rm{p}}$ transverse momentum ($p_{\rm{T}}$) spectra as a function of charged-particle multiplicity density in proton-proton (pp) collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 13 TeV
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::767180d9486490c890c56902b547155f
http://arxiv.org/abs/2003.02394
http://arxiv.org/abs/2003.02394
Autor:
Shiming Yuan, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Jacobb Lee Martinez, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, V. Grigoriev, Stephen G. Weber, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Dmitry Finogeev, Y. Corrales Morales, Peter Kalinak, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Cindy Mordasini, Tomas Herman, Anton Andronic, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Rene Bellwied, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Alexander Kluge, Xiaozhi Bai, Piotr Jan Gasik, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Ionel Stan, Florian Jonas, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, Michael Henry Oliver, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Zubayer Ahammed, Silvia Arcelli, M. Buckland, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Ionut Cristian Arsene, D. Miśkowiec, Sona Pochybova, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Peter Chochula, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Anik Gupta, P. G. Kuijer, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Mohammed Hamid, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Marie Germain, P. González-Zamora, Alexander Adler, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Marco Marquard, Matthias Richter, Rosario Turrisi, Pragati Sahoo, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Tomoya Tsuji, Giulio Usai, Arseniy Shabanov, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, S. Trogolo, Mukesh Sharma, Valeria Muccifora, Giacomo Vito Margagliotti, Z. Conesa del Valle, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Arturo Tauro, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Soyeon Cho, Vladimir Kaplin, Jørgen André Lien, W. J. Llope, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Purushottam Chakraborty, Marek Kowalski, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, William Edward Witt, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, You Zhou, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Maciej Slupecki, Piotr Jan Konopka, Antonio Trifiro, A. A. Vinogradov, Shengkun Zhang, Kunal Garg, B. Espagnon, Ermanno Vercellin, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, M. A. Mazzoni, Lawrence Pinsky, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, Florian Herrmann, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Jochen Klein, Norbert Novitzky, L. Cunqueiro, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Lucia Leardini, C. Hadjidakis, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Chiara Pinto, Alexandr Tumkin, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, T. J. Humanic, Sean Murray, Oleg Karavichev, Peter Glassel, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Silvia Delsanto, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Andre Mischke, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Maximiliano Puccio, Shaji Kumar, G. Simatovic, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, A. Chauvin, Raimond Snellings, Ivan Vorobyev, Alessandro Grelli, Guy Paic, Andreas Morsch, Shingo Sakai, Robin Albert Andre Caron, S. K. Ghosh, Victor Trubnikov, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, Mesut Arslandok, Paolo Giubellino, K. Šafařík, Philippe Crochet, Julien Faivre, C. Suire, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Rafay Anwar, Oliver Matonoha, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Lukas Tropp, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Irais Bautista Guzman, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Esther Bartsch, T. Virgili, Alexander Bolozdynya, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Zhuo Zhou, V. Zaccolo, C. Garabatos, Joakim Nystrand, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Alberto Masoni, Hendrik Poppenborg, Natalia Kondratyeva, Fabrizio Grosa, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, M. Bombara, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Harry Arthur Andrews, Y. Mao, A. M. Gago, Y. J. Kwon, Igor Morozov, Roberto Divia, Hiroshi Murakami, Nataliya Topilskaya, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xiaowen Ren, A. Villatoro Tello, Dieter Røhrich, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Guido Alexander Willems, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Alexei A. Bogdanov, E. López Torres, Dario Berzano, Arnon Songmoolnak, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Nima Zardoshti, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, C. Mengke, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Paolo Bartalini, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Stefano Piano, G. Aglieri Rinella, Sourav Kundu, Jihye Song, Andrea Dubla, A. Rossi, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Filippo Costa, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Raul Arteche Diaz, Dennis Franz Weiser, Martin Andreas Volkl, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Tatsuya Chujo, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, N. van der Kolk, Ran Xu, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Johanna Stachel, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, C. J. Schmidt, Mohd Danish Azmi, Saikat Biswas, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Wadut Shaikh, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Madan M. Aggarwal, Peter Malzacher, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, A. Borissov, Thomas Michael Cormier, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, R. Orava, Radiy Ilkaev, Chiara Zampolli, Giuseppe Trombetta, Surya Prakash Pathak, Sara Vallero, Eleazar Cuautle, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Ernst Hellbar, Rishat Sultanov, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Andrea Alici, G. Contin, Mikhail Ippolitov, Markus Konrad Kohler, Gualtiero Volpe, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, M. S. Islam, Andreas Michael Mathis, S. R. Klein, Pascal Dillenseger, Dai-Mei Zhou, Lokesh Kumar, Jorn Henning Putschke, Evgeny Kryshen, Luca Micheletti, M. H. P. Sas, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Raymond James Ehlers, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Luciana Bianchi, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Fouad Rami, Pietro Cortese, Hua Pei, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Martino Gagliardi, Dmitry Blau, Hadi Hassan, M. Masera, D. Hatzifotiadou, Damir Devetak, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, M. Planinic, Vladimir Nikulin, Marko Jercic, Leo Clifford Greiner, Boris Hippolyte, M. Keil, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Oliver Thomas Jevons, L. Massacrier, Franck Manso, Yves Roland Schutz, R. Alfaro Molina, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Cristian Andrei, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Roberto Preghenella, Marielle Chartier, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Sizar Aziz, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, Bharati Naik, E. Serradilla, D. Di Bari, Gabor Biro, A. Maire, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Sk Noor Alam, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Katie Leanne Graham, X. L. Li, Dagmar Adamová, Sergey Gorbunov, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, R. Haake, S. Esumi, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, S. Gotovac, Jana Bielcikova, Johannes Peter Wessels, Mattia Faggin, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, S. Yano, Christophe Furget, Rune Langøy, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Francesca Soramel, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Y. Pestov, Felix Reidt, B. Paul, J. W. Harris, V. Chibante Barroso, Sumit Kumar Saha, Serhiy Senyukov, P. La Rocca, Raghunath Sahoo, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Federico Cindolo, Martin Vala, Martin Schmidt, Nicolo Jacazio, Peter Christiansen, Constantinos Loizides, Eugenio Scapparone, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Robert Vertesi, Erwann Masson, Hideki Hamagaki, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Dezso Varga, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Susanna Costanza, L. Vickovic, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Dong Jo Kim, Michelangelo Agnello, Kamil Rafal Deja, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, Luciano Musa, Roberta Arnaldi, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Z. Rescakova, Ranjit Nayak, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, N. Zaviyalov, Peter Graham Jones, A. Gomez Ramirez, Syed Asad Hussain, Sergey Nikulin, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Smbat Grigoryan, Tulika Tripathy, L. V. R. van Doremalen, D. De Gruttola, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Manuel Guittiere, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, Mihai Petrovici, Michael Lettrich, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Ara Grigoryan, D. Pistone, Krystian Roslon, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Miguel Arratia, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, David Michael Rohr, Øystein Djuvsland, Varlen Grabski, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Massimo Angeletti, Andrzej Deloff, Paolo Martinengo, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Artem Shangaraev, Joonil Lee, Solangel Rojas Torres, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Tasnuva Chowdhury, O. Vazquez Doce, A. A. Capon, Michal Meres, Markus Fasel, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Pietro Fecchio, Ajay Kumar Dash, Uzma Tabassam, Andre Augustinus, Bong-Hwi Lim, Viktor Ratza, Gilda Scioli, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, A. S. Nyanin, Seyong Kim, J. Wiechula, B. von Haller, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Anthony Robert Timmins, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Giulio Eulisse, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Y. Melikyan, Simone Ragoni, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Costin Grigoras, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Olja Dordic, B. Debjani, Zhiqing Zhang, T. P. Sinha, Jan Musinsky, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Sergey Fokin, Vladimir Izucheev, Ombretta Pinazza, Piotr Nowakowski, Y. Wu, Torsten Alt, Marc Weber, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, Toru Sugitate, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Stefania Bufalino, Podist Kurashvili, Yudi Ma, Vivek Singh, Ashutosh Pandey, D. Berenyi, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, A. V. Kazantsev, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, Eunja Kim, Junjie Zhu, F. Bock, Gian Michele Innocenti, Håvard Helstrup, Artem Isakov, Daniel Dabrowski, B. Ketzer, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Alberica Toia, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Magnus Mager, H. Pereira Da Costa, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Shih-Chang Lee, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Teodor Siemiarczuk, E. Stenlund, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Feng Fan, Benjamin Donigus, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, A. Harlenderova, Abhi Modak, Jan Rak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Rathijit Biswas, Yu. V. Kharlov, I. León Monzón, C. Cicalo, Adela Kravcakova, Xinye Peng, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Andrey Erokhin, S. W. Lindsay, Andrey Vasiliev, Bedangadas Mohanty, E. Mudnic, Enrico Scomparin, Michael Karim Habib, Fatiha Lehas, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Zoltán Varga, Bernhard Hohlweger, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, T. Kollegger, Hiroki Yokoyama, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Sreeganga S. Chandra, Michal Sumbera, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Alberto Rotondi, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, Jungeol Kim, Slavka Jadlovska, F. Carnesecchi, C. Soncco, J. Schambach, Dmitry Serebryakov, Torsten Dahms, Anju Bhasin, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, Sergey Kiselev, Debojit Sarkar, Sandeep Dudi, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, M. R. Haque, A. Hornung, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, Rinaldo Rui, Supriya Das, Yury Ryabov, P. Gianotti, M. Fusco Girard, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, P. Vande Vyvre, Vladimir Peskov, Shafiq F. Ahmad, Sergey Evdokimov, Petra Loncar, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Raffaele Grosso, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Ambika Sharma, Sonia Parmar, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Petra Riedler, Miljenko Suljic, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. B. Kurepin, Maria Vasileiou, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Boris Wagner, T. Antičić, Fabio Catalano, Shiming Yang, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Shinichi Hayashi, A. Di Mauro, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Lukas Kreis, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Katharina Garner, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Ralf Keidel, R. Lea, Sergey Shirinkin, Kirill Voloshin, S. Vergara Limón, Peter Levai, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Francesca Bellini, James Philip Iddon, Vladimir Ivanov, Beom Joon Kim, Sarita Sahoo, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Joshua Leon Konig, Chun-Lu Huang, Petr Zavada, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, U. Frankenfeld, Jens Robert Luhder, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Filippo Baruffaldi, A. Rakotozafindrabe, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, G. Hamar, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Cristina Bedda, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Yasuo Miake, Thomas Janson, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, J. G. Contreras, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Brennan Schaefer, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Dominik Voscek, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, J. Saini, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, M. Marchisone, Ankhi Roy, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, J. P. Revol, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, D. Mal'Kevich, Robert Helmut Munzer, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, S. L. La Pointe, David H. Evans, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Andrea Festanti, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Diego Stocco, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Jinjin Pan, Nikolai Smirnov, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Taku Gunji, Alexander Schmah, Anton Alkin, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, A. Baldisseri, Jakub Kvapil, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, N. Poljak, D. J. Kim, Anselmo Margotti, Austin Robert Schmier, Debasish Das, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, Rutuparna Rath, Timo Eero Hilden, Elisa Laudi, Germano Bonomi, Silvia Pisano, G. de Cataldo, Jan Jadlovsky, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Hartmut Hillemanns, Sumit Basu, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Anand Kumar Dubey, Lucia Anna Husova, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, P. W. Stankus, C. Ceballos Sanchez, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Michael Jung, P. F. T. Matuoka, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Manuel Colocci, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, J. L. Bazo Alba, Omar Vazquez Rueda, L. D. Stritto, Sang Un Ahn, Yue Shi Lai, Erin Frances Gauger, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Pranjal Sarma, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Johannes Lehrbach, Matteo Concas, Attiq Ur Rehman, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, Boris Rumyantsev, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Daiki Sekihata, Yingchun Zhu, Bruno Alessandro, Sudhir Raniwala, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Siyu Tang, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Laura Fabbietti, Benedikt Volkel, Mikhail Malaev, Dibakar Bauri, E. Perez Lezama, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Neelima Agrawal, Grazia Luparello, A. Karasu Uysal, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, M. van Leeuwen, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, D. Budnikov, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Jerome Jung, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, A. J. Castro, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Ana Maria Marin, Boris Batyunya, Lee Stuart Barnby
Publikováno v:
Physical review letters 125(2), 022301 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.022301
Physical review letters
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 125 (2), pp.022301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.022301⟩
Physical Review Letters
125:022301
Volume 125
Issue 2
Physical Review Letters, 125(2). American Physical Society
PHYSICAL REVIEW LETTERS
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Akindinov, A, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Gaardhøje, J J, Thoresen, F, Zhou, Y, Vislavicius, V, Nielsen, B S, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L & A Large Ion Collider Expt Collabor 2020, ' Probing the Effects of Strong Electromagnetic Fields with Charge-Dependent Directed Flow in Pb-Pb Collisions at the LHC ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 125, no. 2, 022301 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.022301
Physical review letters
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 125 (2), pp.022301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.022301⟩
Physical Review Letters
125:022301
Volume 125
Issue 2
Physical Review Letters, 125(2). American Physical Society
PHYSICAL REVIEW LETTERS
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Akindinov, A, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Gaardhøje, J J, Thoresen, F, Zhou, Y, Vislavicius, V, Nielsen, B S, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L & A Large Ion Collider Expt Collabor 2020, ' Probing the Effects of Strong Electromagnetic Fields with Charge-Dependent Directed Flow in Pb-Pb Collisions at the LHC ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 125, no. 2, 022301 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.022301
The first measurement at the LHC of charge-dependent directed flow ($v_{1}$) relative to the spectator plane is presented for Pb-Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}}$ = 5.02 TeV. Results are reported for charged hadrons and $\rm D^{0}$ mesons for the
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d2ddde79151a1301ae95015cb6223b85
http://hdl.handle.net/11379/533171
http://hdl.handle.net/11379/533171
Autor:
Dmitry Blau, M. Keil, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Alexander Kluge, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Alexander Deisting, Tulika Tripathy, Sean Murray, Matthias Bonora, Gilda Scioli, Paolo Giubellino, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, Philippe Crochet, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, E. López Torres, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Souvik Priyam Adhya, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, G. V. Margagliotti, E. Stenlund, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, M. Masera, N. Zaviyalov, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Zubayer Ahammed, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Ionel Stan, Yingchun Zhu, Mohammed Hamid, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Silvia Arcelli, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, M. Buckland, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Filimon Roukoutakis, Hannah Bossi, Svetlana Kushpil, Audrey Francisco, A. Gomez Ramirez, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Siyu Tang, C. Cicalo, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Swapan K. Ghosh, Benedikt Volkel, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Guy Paic, Mikhail Malaev, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, A. Karasu Uysal, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Dario Berzano, Sarita Sahoo, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, Mohd Danish Azmi, D. Budnikov, Konstantin Munning, Peter Malzacher, Marton Vargyas, Mario Kruger, Martin Poghosyan, R. Orava, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Cindy Mordasini, Markus Konrad Kohler, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, Sona Pochybova, Hushnud Hushnud, Paolo Camerini, Boris Batyunya, S. Sadovsky, J. Wiechula, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Mohamad Tarhini, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Federico Ronchetti, Andre Mischke, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Sergey Voloshin, J. L. Bazo Alba, D. Miśkowiec, Fabrizio Grosa, Shiming Yuan, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Serhiy Senyukov, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, U. Frankenfeld, Jens Robert Luhder, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Martin Vala, Ivan Vorobyev, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Pranjal Sarma, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Anik Gupta, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Boris Rumyantsev, Ranjit Nayak, Vitaly Loginov, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, Y. Wu, Alexander Adler, Alessandro Grelli, Filippo Baruffaldi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, P. F. T. Matuoka, Eugen Mudnic, Cristina Bedda, P. G. Kuijer, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, C. J. Schmidt, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, J. Pluta, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Alla Maevskaya, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Igor Altsybeev, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Jorn Henning Putschke, Alexandru Bercuci, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Florian Herrmann, Philippe Pillot, Jhuma Ghosh, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Davide Pagano, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Pragati Sahoo, Sk Noor Alam, Seyong Kim, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Stefania Bufalino, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Wan Chang, Roman Rogalev, Rosario Turrisi, Marco Toppi, Muhammad Umair Naru, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Xing Long Li, M. I. Martínez, M. R. Haque, A. A. Capon, A. De Falco, N. van der Kolk, Jørgen André Lien, Shaji Kumar, Mesut Arslandok, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Alberto Masoni, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Sergey Fokin, P. Gianotti, Zhuo Zhou, William Edward Witt, Podist Kurashvili, Torsten Alt, P. Vande Vyvre, Anju Bhasin, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Rene Bellwied, L. Nellen, Mustafa Anaam, Sonia Parmar, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Baidyanath Sahoo, Guido Alexander Willems, H.B. Kim, Uzma Tabassam, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, A. A. Vinogradov, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Yue Shi Lai, Jaroslav Bielcik, Erin Frances Gauger, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Annika Passfeld, Florian Jonas, Jihye Song, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Theo Alexander Broker, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Kirill Lapidus, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, Harry Arthur Andrews, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Liudmila Malinina, Simone Ragoni, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Anton Andronic, A. Dashi, A. Di Mauro, Håvard Helstrup, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Sergey Shirinkin, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Mitali Mondal, Wadut Shaikh, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Antonio Bianchi, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Valeriy Pozdniakov, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, A. B. Kurepin, Christoph Blume, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Mirko Planinic, A. De Caro, Giuseppe Trombetta, Linda Vickovic, Ramona Lea, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Sven Gotovac, C. Garabatos, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Zabulon Vilakazi, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Roman Lavicka, Giulio Usai, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, J. Sochan, Leo Clifford Greiner, Lukas Kreis, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Vit Kucera, Alwina Ruixin Liu, Premomoy Ghosh, Christian Claude Kuhn, Y. Mao, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Philippe Rosnet, E. A. R. Casula, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Anisa Khatun, Madan M. Aggarwal, Ernst Hellbar, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Andreas Michael Mathis, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Peter Strmen, Ralf Keidel, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, E. Widmann, Arvind Khuntia, A. Borissov, Viktor Riabov, M. J. Kweon, Vivek Singh, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, D. L. Mihaylov, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Raimond Snellings, M. Zhalov, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Andrea Ferrero, Yury Ryabov, Jaime Norman, S. Vergara Limón, M. S. Islam, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nazarenko, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Andrzej Rybicki, Peter Levai, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Amal Sarkar, F. Bock, Sergey Nikolaev, Kosei Yamakawa, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Daniel Dabrowski, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Martino Gagliardi, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Jinjin Pan, Martin Schmidt, Barbara Guerzoni, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Peter Christiansen, Constantinos Loizides, Eugenio Scapparone, A. M. Gago, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, D. Di Bari, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Johannes Peter Wessels, Johannes Lehrbach, Pietro Antonioli, Y. J. Kwon, Matteo Concas, Matteo Lupi, Hideki Hamagaki, Luisa Cifarelli, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, S. Dani, Ali Zaman, Marco Marquard, Esther Bartsch, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Nataliya Topilskaya, J. P. Revol, Attiq Ur Rehman, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Ran Xu, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, Raffaele Grosso, Katharina Garner, Nikolai Smirnov, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Y. Sekiguchi, Markus Ball, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Maciej Slupecki, K. Kindra, Piotr Jan Konopka, Pietro Cortese, Johanna Stachel, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Miljenko Suljic, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, Nicole Alice Martin, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Oliver Thomas Jevons, L. Massacrier, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, Sizar Aziz, Nima Zardoshti, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, Sampo Saarinen, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Taku Gunji, Andrea Dubla, Germano Bonomi, D. J. Kim, Cristiane Jahnke, Thomas Michael Cormier, Alexander Mamonov, Jan Jadlovsky, R. Varma, F. Soramel, Sumit Basu, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Paolo Bartalini, Alexander Schmah, Arnon Songmoolnak, Francesca Bellini, Lokesh Kumar, Hua Pei, Ken Suzuki, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Anselmo Margotti, Ralf Peter Averbeck, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, S. Beole, G. Aglieri Rinella, Lucia Anna Husova, Anton Alkin, Gabor Biro, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Xinye Peng, Saikat Biswas, Vladimir Ivanov, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Paul Alois Buhler, Adriana Telesca, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Patrick John Steffanic, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Archana Sharma, Silvia Pisano, E. Nappi, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Beom Joon Kim, G. Contin, Andrey Erokhin, Andrea Alici, Andrey Kondratyev, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Erwann Masson, S. W. Lindsay, Andrey Vasiliev, Dai-Mei Zhou, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Enrico Scomparin, Alessandra Fantoni, Ionut Cristian Arsene, A. Baldisseri, Mikhail Ippolitov, Chun-Lu Huang, Yves Roland Schutz, Angela Badala, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Arturo Tauro, Jakub Kvapil, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Hartmut Hillemanns, Yosuke Watanabe, Natalia Zhigareva, Robert Helmut Munzer, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, B. Espagnon, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Bernhard Hohlweger, E. Calvo Villar, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, P. W. Stankus, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Rama Chandra Baral, Nicolo Jacazio, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Stefan Kirsch, T. Kollegger, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Sergey Nikulin, Annalisa Mastroserio, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Bedangadas Mohanty, Lars Bratrud, S. L. La Pointe, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Francesco Riggi, J. H. Kang, Hiroki Yokoyama, Panagiota Foka, Michelangelo Agnello, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, V. Grigoriev, Michal Sefcik, Y. Corrales Morales, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, Purushottam Chakraborty, Austin Robert Schmier, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Zhanna Khabanova, Werner Riegler, Debasish Das, T.H. Kim, P. González-Zamora, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Sreeganga S. Chandra, David H. Evans, Michael Karim Habib, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Rutuparna Rath, Timo Eero Hilden, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Michal Broz, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Alberto Rotondi, S. Yano, Ivan Kisel, Elisa Laudi, Yasuo Miake, Daniel Berenyi, Alexander Bolozdynya, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Andrea Festanti, Fatiha Lehas, R. D. Majka, H. Natal da Luz, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Sandro Christian Wenzel, J. Schambach, Paolo Martinengo, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, M. O. Schmidt, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Laura Fabbietti, O. Vazquez Doce, Daiki Sekihata, Dibakar Bauri, C. Suire, Nicolo' Valle, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, J. G. Contreras, E. Perez Lezama, Mallick Dukhishyam, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Anthony Robert Timmins, J.A. Mares, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, R. D. De Souza, Neelima Agrawal, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, Grazia Luparello, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Costin Grigoras, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Guillaume Batigne, Massimo Angeletti, M. van Leeuwen, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Rinaldo Rui, Ajay Kumar Dash, Z. Buthelezi, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Diego Stocco, M. Fusco Girard, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Sandeep Dudi, Renu Bala, Goran Simatovic, Livio Bianchi, Sumit Kumar Saha, Alperen Yuncu, Sergey Evdokimov, Masanori Ogino, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Federico Cindolo, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Marian Krivda, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Boris Wagner, Matthias Richter, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Lawrence Pinsky, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Andrey Reshetin, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Jochen Klein, L. Cunqueiro, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Vladislav Manko, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Shinichi Hayashi, Piotr Jan Gasik, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Sergey Kiselev, Petr Nomokonov, Vladimir Peskov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Raul Arteche Diaz, Dennis Franz Weiser, Martin Andreas Volkl, Krystian Roslon, J. Saini, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, Andreas Morsch, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, Petra Loncar, Anders Garritt Knospe, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, S. R. Klein, H. J. C. Zanoli, David Michael Rohr, Artem Shangaraev, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Shingo Sakai, Uwe Westerhoff, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, A. G. Bogdanov, I. K. Yoo, Roman Lietava, M. Marchisone, Evgeny Kryshen, Vladimir Kaplin, Stefano Piano, Lukas Koska, Sourav Kundu, Ankhi Roy, You Zhou, Philip Hauer, Marek Kowalski, Alexandre Shabetai, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Rabi Soto Camacho, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Redmer Alexander Bertens, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, A. J. Castro, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Pascal Dillenseger, Roberto Preghenella, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Xin-Qiang Li, Petra Riedler, Ana Maria Marin, Prabhakar Palni, Jeremy John Wilkinson, E. Serradilla, Agneta Oskarsson, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Krzysztof Redlich, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Brennan Schaefer, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Dominik Voscek, Marielle Chartier, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, Luca Micheletti, Chengxin Zhao, Dagmar Adamová, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Jana Bielcikova, Teodor Siemiarczuk, J. W. Harris, Chinorat Kobdaj, Fabio Catalano, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, Robert Vertesi, Bjarte Kileng, Dong Jo Kim, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, M. M. Mondal, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, Benjamin Donigus, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Miguel Arratia, Kamil Rafal Deja, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, C. Hadjidakis, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, A. Harlenderova, Jurgen Schukraft, Peter Graham Jones, Peter Chochula, A. S. Nyanin, Jan Rak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Mukesh Sharma, Z. Conesa del Valle, Victor Trubnikov, Michal Sumbera, Giulio Eulisse, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Smbat Grigoryan, Yu. V. Kharlov, Julien Faivre, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Hadi Hassan, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Adela Kravcakova, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, Freja Thoresen, Manuel Guittiere, Marko Jercic, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Eleazar Cuautle, Andrzej Deloff, Valerie Ramillien Barret, F. Carnesecchi, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Tatsuya Chujo, Lukas Tropp, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, C. Soncco, Michael Lettrich, Katie Leanne Graham, Oliver Busch, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Neetika Sharma, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Solangel Rojas Torres, Biswarup Paul, C. de Conti, Mattia Faggin, Filippo Costa, Luciano Musa, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Sebastian Klewin, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Øystein Djuvsland, Debojit Sarkar, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Piotr Nowakowski, Andre Augustinus, Gualtiero Volpe, Syed Asad Hussain, Vladimir Izucheev, Marc Weber, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Jana Crkovská, Salvatore Aiola, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Vladimir Nikulin, Janka Vrlakova, Pietro Fecchio, Marie Germain, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, Eunja Kim, Boris Hippolyte, Christophe Furget, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Jongsik Eum, M. M. Mieskolainen, Jacobus Onderwaater, Zhiqing Zhang, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Junjie Zhu, B. Ketzer, Marcello Borri, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Alexander Vodopyanov, Ermanno Vercellin, Dezso Varga, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, K. Puranapanda, D. De Gruttola, Alexandr Tumkin, M. A. Mazzoni, Tahir Hussain, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, Rafay Anwar, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Peter Glassel, S. Costanza, Varlen Grabski, Christian Bourjau, Silvia Delsanto, Sushanta Tripathy, Bong-Hwi Lim, Viktor Ratza, Irais Bautista Guzman, Cristina Terrevoli, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Joakim Nystrand, Hendrik Poppenborg, Shafiq Ahmad, Julien Charles Hamon, Stephen G. Weber
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters
Volume 123
Issue 11
Alice Collaboration 2019, ' First Observation of an Attractive Interaction between a Proton and a Cascade Baryon ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 123, no. 11, 112002 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.123.112002
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2019, 123 (11), pp.112002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.123.112002⟩
123:112002
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2019, 123 (11), pp.112002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.123.112002⟩
Physical review letters 123(11), 112002 (2019). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.123.112002
Physical Review Letters, 123(11). American Physical Society
Volume 123
Issue 11
Alice Collaboration 2019, ' First Observation of an Attractive Interaction between a Proton and a Cascade Baryon ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 123, no. 11, 112002 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.123.112002
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2019, 123 (11), pp.112002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.123.112002⟩
123:112002
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2019, 123 (11), pp.112002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.123.112002⟩
Physical review letters 123(11), 112002 (2019). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.123.112002
Physical Review Letters, 123(11). American Physical Society
Published by the American Physical Society under the terms of the Creative Commons Attribution 4.0 International license. Further distribution of this work must maintain attribution to the author(s) and the published article’s title, journal citati
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::263377a3daeeae2678a5905d20ea87fd
https://repozitorij.pmf.unizg.hr/islandora/object/pmf:8585
https://repozitorij.pmf.unizg.hr/islandora/object/pmf:8585
Autor:
Adam, Jaroslav, Adamova, Dagmar, Aggarwal, Madan Mohan, Aglieri Rinella, Gianluca, Agnello, Michelangelo, Agrawal, Neelima, Ahammed, Zubayer, Ahmad, Shakeel, Ahn, Sang Un, Aiola, Salvatore, Akindinov, Alexander, Alam, Sk Noor, Silva De Albuquerque, Danilo, Aleksandrov, Dmitry, Alessandro, Bruno, Alexandre, Didier, Alfaro Molina, Jose Ruben, Alici, Andrea, Alkin, Anton, Alme, Johan, Alt, Torsten, Altinpinar, Sedat, Altsybeev, Igor, Alves Garcia Prado, Caio, An, Mangmang, Andrei, Cristian, Andrews, Harry Arthur, Andronic, Anton, Anguelov, Venelin, Anticic, Tome, Antinori, Federico, Antonioli, Pietro, Aphecetche, Laurent Bernard, Appelshaeuser, Harald, Arcelli, Silvia, Arnaldi, Roberta, Arnold, Oliver Werner, Arsene, Ionut Cristian, Arslandok, Mesut, Audurier, Benjamin, Augustinus, Andre, Averbeck, Ralf Peter, Azmi, Mohd Danish, Badala, Angela, Baek, Yong Wook, Bagnasco, Stefano, Bailhache, Raphaelle Marie, Bala, Renu, Balasubramanian, Supraja, Baldisseri, Alberto, Baral, Rama Chandra, Barbano, Anastasia Maria, Barbera, Roberto, Barile, Francesco, Barnafoldi, Gergely Gabor, Barnby, Lee Stuart, Ramillien Barret, Valerie, Bartalini, Paolo, Barth, Klaus, Bartke, Jerzy Gustaw, Bartsch, Esther, Basile, Maurizio, Bastid, Nicole, Basu, Sumit, Bathen, Bastian, Batigne, Guillaume, Batista Camejo, Arianna, Batyunya, Boris, Batzing, Paul Christoph, Bearden, Ian Gardner, Beck, Hans, Bedda, Cristina, Behera, Nirbhay Kumar, Belikov, Iouri, Bellini, Francesca, Bello Martinez, Hector, Bellwied, Rene, Belmont, Ronald John, Belmont Moreno, Ernesto, Espinoza Beltran, Lucina Gabriela, Belyaev, Vladimir, Bencedi, Gyula, Beole, Stefania, Berceanu, Ionela, Bercuci, Alexandru, Berdnikov, Yaroslav, Berenyi, Daniel, Bertens, Redmer Alexander, Berzano, Dario, Betev, Latchezar, Bhasin, Anju, Bhat, Inayat Rasool, Bhati, Ashok Kumar, Bhattacharjee, Buddhadeb, Bhom, Jihyun, Bianchi, Livio, Bianchi, Nicola, Bianchin, Chiara, Bielcik, Jaroslav, Bielcikova, Jana, Bilandzic, Ante, Biro, Gabor, Biswas, Rathijit, Biswas, Saikat, Bjelogrlic, Sandro, Blair, Justin Thomas, Blau, Dmitry, Blume, Christoph, Bock, Friederike, Bogdanov, Alexey, Boggild, Hans, Boldizsar, Laszlo, Bombara, Marek, Bonora, Matthias, Book, Julian Heinz, Borel, Herve, Borissov, Alexander, Borri, Marcello, Bossu, Francesco, Botta, Elena, Bourjau, Christian, Braun-munzinger, Peter, Bregant, Marco, Breitner, Timo Gunther, Broker, Theo Alexander, Browning, Tyler Allen, Broz, Michal, Brucken, Erik Jens, Bruna, Elena, Bruno, Giuseppe Eugenio, Budnikov, Dmitry, Buesching, Henner, Bufalino, Stefania, Iga Buitron, Sergio Arturo, Buncic, Predrag, Busch, Oliver, Buthelezi, Edith Zinhle, Bashir Butt, Jamila, Buxton, Jesse Thomas, Cabala, Jan, Caffarri, Davide, Cai, Xu, Caines, Helen Louise, Calero Diaz, Liliet, Caliva, Alberto, Calvo Villar, Ernesto, Camerini, Paolo, Carena, Francesco, Carena, Wisla, Carnesecchi, Francesca, Castillo Castellanos, Javier Ernesto, Castro, Andrew John, Casula, Ester Anna Rita, Ceballos Sanchez, Cesar, Cepila, Jan, Cerello, Piergiorgio, Cerkala, Jakub, Chang, Beomsu, Chapeland, Sylvain, Chartier, Marielle, Charvet, Jean-luc Fernand, Chattopadhyay, Subhasis, Chattopadhyay, Sukalyan, Chauvin, Alex, Chelnokov, Volodymyr, Cherney, Michael Gerard, Cheshkov, Cvetan Valeriev, Cheynis, Brigitte, Chibante Barroso, Vasco Miguel, Dobrigkeit Chinellato, David, Cho, Soyeon, Chochula, Peter, Choi, Kyungeon, Chojnacki, Marek, Choudhury, Subikash, Christakoglou, Panagiotis, Christensen, Christian Holm, Christiansen, Peter, Chujo, Tatsuya, Chung, Suh-urk, Cicalo, Corrado, Cifarelli, Luisa, Cindolo, Federico, Cleymans, Jean Willy Andre, Colamaria, Fabio Filippo, Colella, Domenico, Collu, Alberto, Colocci, Manuel, Conesa Balbastre, Gustavo, Conesa Del Valle, Zaida, Connors, Megan Elizabeth, Contreras Nuno, Jesus Guillermo, Cormier, Thomas Michael, Corrales Morales, Yasser, Cortes Maldonado, Ismael, Cortese, Pietro, Cosentino, Mauro Rogerio, Costa, Filippo, Crkovska, Jana, Crochet, Philippe, Cruz Albino, Rigoberto, Cuautle Flores, Eleazar, Cunqueiro Mendez, Leticia, Dahms, Torsten, Dainese, Andrea, Danisch, Meike Charlotte, Danu, Andrea, Das, Debasish, Das, Indranil, Das, Supriya, Dash, Ajay Kumar, Dash, Sadhana, De, Sudipan, De Caro, Annalisa, De Cataldo, Giacinto, De Conti, Camila, De Cuveland, Jan, De Falco, Alessandro, De Gruttola, Daniele, De Marco, Nora, De Pasquale, Salvatore, Derradi De Souza, Rafael, Deisting, Alexander, Deloff, Andrzej, Denes, Ervin Sandor, Deplano, Caterina, Dhankher, Preeti, Di Bari, Domenico, Di Mauro, Antonio, Di Nezza, Pasquale, Di Ruzza, Benedetto, Diaz Corchero, Miguel Angel, Dietel, Thomas, Dillenseger, Pascal, Divia, Roberto, Djuvsland, Oeystein, Dobrin, Alexandru Florin, Domenicis Gimenez, Diogenes, Donigus, Benjamin, Dordic, Olja, Drozhzhova, Tatiana, Dubey, Anand Kumar, Dubla, Andrea, Ducroux, Laurent, Dupieux, Pascal, Ehlers, Raymond James, Elia, Domenico, Endress, Eric, Engel, Heiko, Epple, Eliane, Erazmus, Barbara Ewa, Erdemir, Irem, Erhardt, Filip, Espagnon, Bruno, Estienne, Magali Danielle, Esumi, Shinichi, Eum, Jongsik, Evans, David, Evdokimov, Sergey, Eyyubova, Gyulnara, Fabbietti, Laura, Fabris, Daniela, Faivre, Julien, Fantoni, Alessandra, Fasel, Markus, Feldkamp, Linus, Feliciello, Alessandro, Feofilov, Grigorii, Ferencei, Jozef, Fernandez Tellez, Arturo, Gonzalez Ferreiro, Elena, Ferretti, Alessandro, Festanti, Andrea, Feuillard, Victor Jose Gaston, Figiel, Jan, Araujo Silva Figueredo, Marcel, Filchagin, Sergey, Finogeev, Dmitry, Fionda, Fiorella, Fiore, Enrichetta Maria, Floris, Michele, Foertsch, Siegfried Valentin, Foka, Panagiota, Fokin, Sergey, Fragiacomo, Enrico, Francescon, Andrea, Francisco, Audrey, Frankenfeld, Ulrich Michael, Fronze, Gabriele Gaetano, Fuchs, Ulrich, Furget, Christophe, Furs, Artur, Fusco Girard, Mario, Gaardhoeje, Jens Joergen, Gagliardi, Martino, Gago Medina, Alberto Martin, Gajdosova, Katarina, Gallio, Mauro, Duarte Galvan, Carlos, Gangadharan, Dhevan Raja, Ganoti, Paraskevi, Gao, Chaosong, Garabatos Cuadrado, Jose, Garcia-solis, Edmundo Javier, Garg, Kunal, Gargiulo, Corrado, Gasik, Piotr Jan, Gauger, Erin Frances, Germain, Marie, Gheata, Mihaela, Ghosh, Premomoy, Ghosh, Sanjay Kumar, Gianotti, Paola, Giubellino, Paolo, Giubilato, Piero, Gladysz-dziadus, Ewa, Glassel, Peter, Gomez Coral, Diego Mauricio, Gomez Ramirez, Andres, Sanchez Gonzalez, Andres, Gonzalez, Victor, Gonzalez Zamora, Pedro, Gorbunov, Sergey, Gorlich, Lidia Maria, Gotovac, Sven, Grabski, Varlen, Grachov, Oleg Anatolievich, Graczykowski, Lukasz Kamil, Graham, Katie Leanne, Grelli, Alessandro, Grigoras, Alina Gabriela, Grigoras, Costin, Grigoryev, Vladislav, Grigoryan, Ara, Grigoryan, Smbat, Grynyov, Borys, Grion, Nevio, Gronefeld, Julius Maximilian, Grosse-oetringhaus, Jan Fiete, Grosso, Raffaele, Gruber, Lukas, Guber, Fedor, Guernane, Rachid, Guerzoni, Barbara, Gulbrandsen, Kristjan Herlache, Gunji, Taku, Gupta, Anik, Gupta, Ramni, Haake, Rudiger, Hadjidakis, Cynthia Marie, Haiduc, Maria, Hamagaki, Hideki, Hamar, Gergoe, Hamon, Julien Charles, Harris, John William, Harton, Austin Vincent, Hatzifotiadou, Despina, Hayashi, Shinichi, Heckel, Stefan Thomas, Hellbar, Ernst, Helstrup, Haavard, Herghelegiu, Andrei Ionut, Herrera Corral, Gerardo Antonio, Herrmann, Florian, Hess, Benjamin Andreas, Hetland, Kristin Fanebust, Hillemanns, Hartmut, HIPPOLYTE, Boris, Horak, David, Hosokawa, Ritsuya, Hristov, Peter Zahariev, Hughes, Charles, Humanic, Thomas, Hussain, Nur, Hussain, Tahir, Hutter, Dirk, Hwang, Dae Sung, Ilkaev, Radiy, Inaba, Motoi, Incani, Elisa, Ippolitov, Mikhail, Irfan, Muhammad, Isakov, Vladimir, Ivanov, Marian, Ivanov, Vladimir, Izucheev, Vladimir, Jacak, Barbara, Jacazio, Nicolo, Jacobs, Peter Martin, Jadhav, Manoj Bhanudas, Jadlovska, Slavka, Jadlovsky, Jan, Jahnke, Cristiane, Jakubowska, Monika Joanna, Janik, Malgorzata Anna, Pahula Hewage, Sandun, Jena, Chitrasen, Jena, Satyajit, Jimenez Bustamante, Raul Tonatiuh, Jones, Peter Graham, Jusko, Anton, Kalinak, Peter, Kalweit, Alexander Philipp, Kang, Ju Hwan, Kaplin, Vladimir, Kar, Somnath, Karasu Uysal, Ayben, Karavichev, Oleg, Karavicheva, Tatiana, Karayan, Lilit, Karpechev, Evgeny, Kebschull, Udo Wolfgang, Keidel, Ralf, Keijdener, Darius Laurens, Keil, Markus, Khan, Mohammed Mohisin, Khan, Palash, Khan, Shuaib Ahmad, Khanzadeev, Alexei, Kharlov, Yury, Khatun, Anisa, Kileng, Bjarte, Kim, Do Won, Kim, Dong Jo, Kim, Daehyeok, Kim, Hyeonjoong, Kim, Jinsook, Kim, Jiyoung, Kim, Minjung, Kim, Minwoo, Kim, Se Yong, Kim, Taesoo, Kirsch, Stefan, Kisel, Ivan, Kiselev, Sergey, Kisiel, Adam Ryszard, Kiss, Gabor, Klay, Jennifer Lynn, Klein, Carsten, Klein, Jochen, Klein-boesing, Christian, Klewin, Sebastian, Kluge, Alexander, Knichel, Michael Linus, Knospe, Anders Garritt, Kobdaj, Chinorat, Kofarago, Monika, Kollegger, Thorsten, Kolozhvari, Anatoly, Kondratev, Valerii, Kondratyeva, Natalia, Kondratyuk, Evgeny, Konevskikh, Artem, Kopcik, Michal, Kour, Mandeep, Kouzinopoulos, Charalampos, Kovalenko, Oleksandr, Kovalenko, Vladimir, Kowalski, Marek, Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Greeshma, Kralik, Ivan, Kravcakova, Adela, Krivda, Marian, Krizek, Filip, Kryshen, Evgeny, Krzewicki, Mikolaj, Kubera, Andrew Michael, Kucera, Vit, Kuhn, Christian Claude, Kuijer, Paulus Gerardus, Kumar, Ajay, Kumar, Jitendra, Kumar, Lokesh, Kumar, Shyam, Kurashvili, Podist, Kurepin, Alexander, Kurepin, Alexey, Kuryakin, Alexey, Kweon, Min Jung, Kwon, Youngil, La Pointe, Sarah Louise, La Rocca, Paola, Ladron de Guevara, Pedro, Lagana Fernandes, Caio, Lakomov, Igor, Langoy, Rune, Lapidus, Kirill, Lara Martinez, Camilo Ernesto, Lardeux, Antoine Xavier, Lattuca, Alessandra, Laudi, Elisa, Lea, Ramona, Leardini, Lucia, Lee, Seongjoo, Lehas, Fatiha, Lehner, Sebastian, Lemmon, Roy Crawford, Lenti, Vito, Leogrande, Emilia, Leon Monzon, Ildefonso, Leon Vargas, Hermes, Leoncino, Marco, Levai, Peter, Li, Shuang, Li, Xiaomei, Lien, Jorgen Andre, Lietava, Roman, Lindal, Svein, Lindenstruth, Volker, Lippmann, Christian, Lisa, Michael Annan, Ljunggren, Hans Martin, Lodato, Davide Francesco, Lonne, Per-ivar, Loginov, Vitaly, Loizides, Constantinos, Lopez, Xavier Bernard, Lopez Torres, Ernesto, Lowe, Andrew John, Luettig, Philipp Johannes, Lunardon, Marcello, Luparello, Grazia, Lupi, Matteo, Lutz, Tyler Harrison, Maevskaya, Alla, Mager, Magnus, Mahajan, Sanjay, Mahmood, Sohail Musa, Maire, Antonin, Majka, Richard Daniel, Malaev, Mikhail, Maldonado Cervantes, Ivonne Alicia, Malinina, Liudmila, Mal'kevich, Dmitry, Malzacher, Peter, Mamonov, Alexander, Manko, Vladislav, Manso, Franck, Manzari, Vito, Mao, Yaxian, Marchisone, Massimiliano, Mares, Jiri, Margagliotti, Giacomo Vito, Margotti, Anselmo, Margutti, Jacopo, Marin, Ana Maria, Markert, Christina, Marquard, Marco, Martin, Nicole Alice, Martinengo, Paolo, Martinez Hernandez, Mario Ivan, Martinez-garcia, Gines, Martinez Pedreira, Miguel, Mas, Alexis Jean-michel, Masciocchi, Silvia, Masera, Massimo, Masoni, Alberto, Mastroserio, Annalisa, Matyja, Adam Tomasz, Mayer, Christoph, Mazer, Joel Anthony, Mazzilli, Marianna, Mazzoni, Alessandra Maria, Mcdonald, Daniel, Meddi, Franco, Melikyan, Yuri, Menchaca-rocha, Arturo Alejandro, Meninno, Elisa, Mercado-perez, Jorge, Meres, Michal, Mhlanga, Sibaliso, Miake, Yasuo, Mieskolainen, Matti Mikael, Mikhaylov, Konstantin, Milano, Leonardo, Milosevic, Jovan, Mischke, Andre, Mishra, Aditya Nath, Mishra, Tribeni, Miskowiec, Dariusz Czeslaw, Mitra, Jubin, Mitu, Ciprian Mihai, Mohammadi, Naghmeh, Mohanty, Bedangadas, Molnar, Levente, Montano Zetina, Luis Manuel, Montes Prado, Esther, Moreira De Godoy, Denise Aparecida, Perez Moreno, Luis Alberto, Moretto, Sandra, Morreale, Astrid, Morsch, Andreas, Muccifora, Valeria, Mudnic, Eugen, Muhlheim, Daniel Michael, Muhuri, Sanjib, Mukherjee, Maitreyee, Mulligan, James Declan, Gameiro Munhoz, Marcelo, Munning, Konstantin, Munzer, Robert Helmut, Murakami, Hikari, Murray, Sean, Musa, Luciano, Musinsky, Jan, Naik, Bharati, Nair, Rahul, Nandi, Basanta Kumar, Nania, Rosario, Nappi, Eugenio, Naru, Muhammad Umair, Ferreira Natal Da Luz, Pedro Hugo, Nattrass, Christine, Rosado Navarro, Sebastian, Nayak, Kishora, Nayak, Ranjit, Nayak, Tapan Kumar, Nazarenko, Sergey, Nedosekin, Alexander, Negrao De Oliveira, Renato Aparecido, Nellen, Lukas, Ng, Fabian, Nicassio, Maria, Niculescu, Mihai, Niedziela, Jeremi, Nielsen, Borge Svane, Nikolaev, Sergey, Nikulin, Sergey, Nikulin, Vladimir, Noferini, Francesco, Nomokonov, Petr, Nooren, Gerardus, Cabanillas Noris, Juan Carlos, Norman, Jaime, Nyanin, Alexander, Nystrand, Joakim Ingemar, Oeschler, Helmut Oskar, Oh, Saehanseul, Oh, Sun Kun, Ohlson, Alice Elisabeth, Okatan, Ali, Okubo, Tsubasa, Olah, Laszlo, Oleniacz, Janusz, Oliveira Da Silva, Antonio Carlos, Oliver, Michael Henry, Onderwaater, Jacobus, Oppedisano, Chiara, Orava, Risto, Oravec, Matej, Ortiz Velasquez, Antonio, Oskarsson, Anders Nils Erik, Otwinowski, Jacek Tomasz, Oyama, Ken, Ozdemir, Mahmut, Pachmayer, Yvonne Chiara, Pagano, Davide, Pagano, Paola, Paic, Guy, Pal, Susanta Kumar, Palni, Prabhakar, Pan, Jinjin, Pandey, Ashutosh Kumar, Papikyan, Vardanush, Pappalardo, Giuseppe, Pareek, Pooja, Park, Jonghan, Park, Woojin, Parmar, Sonia, Passfeld, Annika, Paticchio, Vincenzo, Patra, Rajendra Nath, Paul, Biswarup, Pei, Hua, Peitzmann, Thomas, Peng, Xinye, Pereira Da Costa, Hugo Denis Antonio, Peresunko, Dmitry Yurevich, Perez Lezama, Edgar, Peskov, Vladimir, Pestov, Yury, Petracek, Vojtech, Petrov, Viacheslav, Petrovici, Mihai, Petta, Catia, Piano, Stefano, Pikna, Miroslav, Pillot, Philippe, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, Lais, Pinazza, Ombretta, Pinsky, Lawrence, Piyarathna, Danthasinghe, Ploskon, Mateusz Andrzej, Planinic, Mirko, Pluta, Jan Marian, Pochybova, Sona, Podesta Lerma, Pedro Luis Manuel, Poghosyan, Martin, Polishchuk, Boris, Poljak, Nikola, Poonsawat, Wanchaloem, Pop, Amalia, Poppenborg, Hendrik, Porteboeuf, Sarah Julie, Porter, R Jefferson, Pospisil, Jan, Prasad, Sidharth Kumar, Preghenella, Roberto, Prino, Francesco, Pruneau, Claude Andre, Pshenichnov, Igor, Puccio, Maximiliano, Puddu, Giovanna, Pujahari, Prabhat Ranjan, Punin, Valery, Putschke, Jorn Henning, Qvigstad, Henrik, Rachevski, Alexandre, Raha, Sibaji, Rajput, Sonia, Rak, Jan, Rakotozafindrabe, Andry Malala, Ramello, Luciano, Rami, Fouad, Raniwala, Rashmi, Raniwala, Sudhir, Rasanen, Sami Sakari, Rascanu, Bogdan Theodor, Rathee, Deepika, Ravasenga, Ivan, Read, Kenneth Francis, Redlich, Krzysztof, Reed, Rosi Jan, Rehman, Attiq Ur, Reichelt, Patrick Simon, Reidt, Felix, Ren, Xiaowen, Renfordt, Rainer Arno Ernst, Reolon, Anna Rita, Reshetin, Andrey, Reygers, Klaus Johannes, Riabov, Viktor, Ricci, Renato Angelo, Richert, Tuva Ora Herenui, Richter, Matthias Rudolph, Riedler, Petra, Riegler, Werner, Riggi, Francesco, Ristea, Catalin-lucian, Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Mario, Rodriguez Manso, Alis, Roeed, Ketil, Rogochaya, Elena, Rohr, David Michael, Roehrich, Dieter, Ronchetti, Federico, Ronflette, Lucile, Rosnet, Philippe, Rossi, Andrea, Roukoutakis, Filimon, Roy, Ankhi, Roy, Christelle Sophie, Roy, Pradip Kumar, Rubio Montero, Antonio Juan, Rui, Rinaldo, Russo, Riccardo, Ryabinkin, Evgeny, Ryabov, Yury, Rybicki, Andrzej, Saarinen, Sampo, Sadhu, Samrangy, Sadovskiy, Sergey, Safarik, Karel, Sahlmuller, Baldo, Sahoo, Pragati, Sahoo, Raghunath, Sahoo, Sarita, Sahu, Pradip Kumar, Saini, Jogender, Sakai, Shingo, Saleh, Mohammad Ahmad, Salzwedel, Jai Samuel Nielsen, Sambyal, Sanjeev Singh, Samsonov, Vladimir, Sandor, Ladislav, Sandoval, Andres, Sano, Masato, Sarkar, Debojit, Sarkar, Nachiketa, Sarma, Pranjal, Scapparone, Eugenio, Scarlassara, Fernando, Schiaua, Claudiu Cornel, Schicker, Rainer Martin, Schmidt, Christian Joachim, Schmidt, Hans Rudolf, Schmidt, Martin, Schuchmann, Simone, Schukraft, Jurgen, Schutz, Yves Roland, Schwarz, Kilian Eberhard, Schweda, Kai Oliver, Scioli, Gilda, Scomparin, Enrico, Scott, Rebecca Michelle, Sefcik, Michal, Seger, Janet Elizabeth, Sekiguchi, Yuko, Sekihata, Daiki, Selyuzhenkov, Ilya, Senosi, Kgotlaesele, Senyukov, Serhiy, Serradilla Rodriguez, Eulogio, Sevcenco, Adrian, Shabanov, Arseniy, Shabetai, Alexandre, Shadura, Oksana, Shahoyan, Ruben, Shangaraev, Artem, Sharma, Ankita, Sharma, Mona, Sharma, Monika, Sharma, Natasha, Sheikh, Ashik Ikbal, Shigaki, Kenta, Shou, Qiye, Shtejer Diaz, Katherin, Sibiryak, Yury, Siddhanta, Sabyasachi, Sielewicz, Krzysztof Marek, Siemiarczuk, Teodor, Silvermyr, David Olle Rickard, Silvestre, Catherine Micaela, Simatovic, Goran, Simonetti, Giuseppe, Singaraju, Rama Narayana, Singh, Ranbir, Singhal, Vikas, Sarkar - Sinha, Tinku, Sitar, Branislav, Sitta, Mario, Skaali, Bernhard, Slupecki, Maciej, Smirnov, Nikolai, Snellings, Raimond, Snellman, Tomas Wilhelm, Song, Jihye, Song, Myunggeun, Song, Zixuan, Soramel, Francesca, Sorensen, Soren Pontoppidan, Sozzi, Federica, Spiriti, Eleuterio, Sputowska, Iwona Anna, Spyropoulou-stassinaki, Martha, Stachel, Johanna, Stan, Ionel, Stankus, Paul, Stenlund, Evert Anders, Steyn, Gideon Francois, Stiller, Johannes Hendrik, Stocco, Diego, Strmen, Peter, Alarcon Passo Suaide, Alexandre, Sugitate, Toru, Suire, Christophe Pierre, Suleymanov, Mais Kazim Oglu, Suljic, Miljenko, Sultanov, Rishat, Sumbera, Michal, Sumowidagdo, Suharyo, Swain, Sagarika, Szabo, Alexander, Szarka, Imrich, Szczepankiewicz, Adam, Szymanski, Maciej Pawel, Tabassam, Uzma, Takahashi, Jun, Tambave, Ganesh Jagannath, Tanaka, Naoto, Tarhini, Mohamad, Tariq, Mohammad, Tarzila, Madalina-gabriela, Tauro, Arturo, Tejeda Munoz, Guillermo, Telesca, Adriana, Terasaki, Kohei, Terrevoli, Cristina, Teyssier, Boris, Thaeder, Jochen Mathias, Thakur, Dhananjaya, Thomas, Deepa, Tieulent, Raphael Noel, Tikhonov, Anatoly, Timmins, Anthony Robert, Toia, Alberica, Trogolo, Stefano, Trombetta, Giuseppe, Trubnikov, Victor, Trzaska, Wladyslaw Henryk, Tsuji, Tomoya, Tumkin, Alexandr, Turrisi, Rosario, Tveter, Trine Spedstad, Ullaland, Kjetil, Uras, Antonio, Usai, Gianluca, Utrobicic, Antonija, Vala, Martin, Valencia Palomo, Lizardo, Van Der Maarel, Jasper, Van Hoorne, Jacobus Willem, Van Leeuwen, Marco, Vanat, Tomas, Vande Vyvre, Pierre, Varga, Dezso, Diozcora Vargas Trevino, Aurora, Vargyas, Marton, Varma, Raghava, Vasileiou, Maria, Vasiliev, Andrey, Vauthier, Astrid, Vazquez Doce, Oton, Vechernin, Vladimir, Veen, Annelies Marianne, Velure, Arild, Vercellin, Ermanno, Vergara Limon, Sergio, Vernet, Renaud, Vickovic, Linda, Viinikainen, Jussi Samuli, Vilakazi, Zabulon, Villalobos Baillie, Orlando, Villatoro Tello, Abraham, Vinogradov, Alexander, Vinogradov, Leonid, Virgili, Tiziano, Vislavicius, Vytautas, Viyogi, Yogendra, Vodopyanov, Alexander, Volkl, Martin Andreas, Voloshin, Kirill, Voloshin, Sergey, Volpe, Giacomo, Von Haller, Barthelemy, Vorobyev, Ivan, Vranic, Danilo, Vrlakova, Janka, Vulpescu, Bogdan, Wagner, Boris, Wagner, Jan, Wang, Hongkai, Wang, Mengliang, Watanabe, Daisuke, Watanabe, Yosuke, Weber, Michael, Weber, Steffen Georg, Weiser, Dennis Franz, Wessels, Johannes Peter, Westerhoff, Uwe, Whitehead, Andile Mothegi, Wiechula, Jens, Wikne, Jon, Wilk, Grzegorz Andrzej, Wilkinson, Jeremy John, Willems, Guido Alexander, Williams, Crispin, Windelband, Bernd Stefan, Winn, Michael Andreas, Yalcin, Serpil, Yang, Ping, Yano, Satoshi, Yin, Zhongbao, Yokoyama, Hiroki, Yoo, In-kwon, Yoon, Jin Hee, Yurchenko, Volodymyr, Zaborowska, Anna, Zaccolo, Valentina, Zaman, Ali, Zampolli, Chiara, Correia Zanoli, Henrique Jose, Zaporozhets, Sergey, Zardoshti, Nima, Zarochentsev, Andrey, Zavada, Petr, Zavyalov, Nikolay, Zbroszczyk, Hanna Paulina, Zgura, Sorin Ion, Zhalov, Mikhail, Zhang, Haitao, Zhang, Xiaoming, Zhang, Yonghong, Chunhui, Zhang, Zhang, Zuman, Zhao, Chengxin, Zhigareva, Natalia, Zhou, Daicui, Zhou, You, Zhou, Zhuo, Zhu, Hongsheng, Zhu, Jianhui, Zichichi, Antonino, Zimmermann, Alice, Zimmermann, Markus Bernhard, Zinovjev, Gennady, Zyzak, Maksym
Publikováno v:
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Nature Phys.
Nature Phys., 2017, ⟨10.1038/nphys4111⟩
Nature Physics
Nature Phys., 2017, 13, pp.535-539. ⟨10.1038/nphys4111⟩
Nature physics 13(6), 535-539 (2017). doi:10.1038/nphys4111
Nature Physics, 13(6), 535. Nature Publishing Group SN
Volume 13
Issue 4
Adam, J, Adamova, D, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahmmed, Z, Ahmad, S, U. Ahn, S, Aiola, S, Akindinov, A, Alam, SN, Albuquerque, DSD, Aleksandrov, D, Alessandro, B, Molina, R A, Alici, A, Alkin, A, Bearden, I, Christensen, C H, Gulbrandsen, K H, Gaardhøje, J J, Nielsen, B S, Bilandzic, A, Chojnacki, M, Zaccolo, V, Zhou, Y, Bourjau, C A, Pimentel, L O D L, Gajdosova, K, Pacik, V & Bøggild, H 2017, ' Enhanced production of multi-strange hadrons in high-multiplicity proton-proton collisions ', Nature Physics, vol. 13, no. 3, pp. 535-539 . https://doi.org/10.1038/NPHYS4111
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Nature Phys.
Nature Phys., 2017, ⟨10.1038/nphys4111⟩
Nature Physics
Nature Phys., 2017, 13, pp.535-539. ⟨10.1038/nphys4111⟩
Nature physics 13(6), 535-539 (2017). doi:10.1038/nphys4111
Nature Physics, 13(6), 535. Nature Publishing Group SN
Volume 13
Issue 4
Adam, J, Adamova, D, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahmmed, Z, Ahmad, S, U. Ahn, S, Aiola, S, Akindinov, A, Alam, SN, Albuquerque, DSD, Aleksandrov, D, Alessandro, B, Molina, R A, Alici, A, Alkin, A, Bearden, I, Christensen, C H, Gulbrandsen, K H, Gaardhøje, J J, Nielsen, B S, Bilandzic, A, Chojnacki, M, Zaccolo, V, Zhou, Y, Bourjau, C A, Pimentel, L O D L, Gajdosova, K, Pacik, V & Bøggild, H 2017, ' Enhanced production of multi-strange hadrons in high-multiplicity proton-proton collisions ', Nature Physics, vol. 13, no. 3, pp. 535-539 . https://doi.org/10.1038/NPHYS4111
At sufficiently high temperature and energy density, nuclear matter undergoes a transition to a phase in which quarks and gluons are not confined: the Quark-Gluon Plasma (QGP) [1]. Such an extreme state of strongly-interacting QCD (Quantum Chromo-Dyn
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::ef6f42be766e2525f63de57fb4cec395
Autor:
Min Jung Kweon, M. Kim, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, Dario Berzano, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, Alexander Akindinov, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, P. González-Zamora, Vicente González, M. Zhalov, Michael Andreas Winn, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Maciej Slupecki, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, Bruno Alessandro, James Declan Mulligan, Jinjin Pan, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Caterina Deplano, A. K. Bhati, T. J. Humanic, G. de Cataldo, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Antonio Rossi, Sampo Saarinen, Nikolai Smirnov, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Subikash Choudhury, Mikolaj Krzewicki, M. C. S. Williams, Andrea Dubla, M. Veldhoen, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, Stefania Bufalino, R. Varma, M. I. Shahzad, Giuseppe Simonetti, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, Raffaele Grosso, Miljenko Suljic, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. B. Kurepin, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Hartmut Hillemanns, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. R. Cosentino, Alexei Khanzadeev, H. Bøggild, Anton Alkin, Ralf Peter Averbeck, C. Lagana Fernandes, R. Belmont, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Sona Pochybova, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, C. de Conti, Filippo Costa, Oliver Busch, F. Bossú, Michael Linus Knichel, E. Stenlund, Alexander Kluge, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Zubayer Ahammed, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, M. Fasel, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, M. G. Fleck, Bikash Sinha, N. Grion, L. Nellen, Anik Gupta, Jogender Saini, Christian Schmidt, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, Martin Schulc, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Francesco Noferini, E. Dénes, T. Kollegger, V. J. G. Feuillard, P. W. Stankus, Håvard Helstrup, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Monika Kofarago, Donald M. McDonald, Jens Wiechula, Salvatore Aiola, Raymond James Ehlers, Vladimir Nikulin, Maria Haiduc, Boris Hippolyte, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, D. W. Kim, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Eleazar Cuautle, Lee Stuart Barnby, Claude Andre Pruneau, Elena Botta, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, B. Erazmus, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Rosario Turrisi, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, X. Cai, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Piero Giubilato, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, A. Szanto de Toledo, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Andrea Festanti, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Lucile Ronflette, Jan Cabala, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Igor Pshenichnov, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Stefania Beole, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Emilia Leogrande, Paolo Giubellino, S. Lee, Z. Conesa del Valle, I. Das, D. Alexandre, B. von Haller, A. J. Castro, Jan Pospíšil, Maximiliano Puccio, Elena Rogochaya, Ionel Stan, L. Calero Diaz, Luciano Musa, Andrea Danu, P. Ladron de Guevara, Guillaume Batigne, Levente Molnar, Jana Bielcikova, Ali Zaman, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Jan Figiel, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Jørgen André Lien, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Michal Broz, Ajay Kumar Dash, H. Bello Martinez, Rathijit Biswas, Oliver Werner Arnold, I. León Monzón, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Sebastian Klewin, Nicole Alice Martin, Jozef Ferencei, Jovan Milosevic, Peter Chochula, A. S. Gonzalez, Y. Sekiguchi, A. Maire, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Marco Marquard, P. I. Loenne, C. Cicalo, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Anton Andronic, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Joel Anthony Mazer, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, Renu Bala, Sandro Bjelogrlic, N. Zaviyalov, Robert Helmut Munzer, R. D. Majka, Anton Jusko, Giuseppe Bruno, M. Estienne, Bjarte Kileng, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, A. Gomez Ramirez, Vladimir Izucheev, M. Vala, M. Keil, Z. Yin, Trine Spedstad Tveter, H. J. Jang, Nima Zardoshti, Ivan Kisel, L. Cunqueiro, Laura Fabbietti, Ivan Kralik, E. López Torres, Miroslav Pikna, Jaroslav Adam, Vladislav Manko, A. Kolojvari, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, A. Szczepankiewicz, Marton Vargyas, M. Gagliardi, Bogdan Vulpescu, Slavka Jadlovska, HT Yang, Vladimir Peskov, Mario Sitta, Ionut Christian Arsene, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Marc Weber, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Sergey Gorbunov, Rama Chandra Baral, Alberto Baldisseri, Zixuan Song, Christoph Blume, A. G. Knospe, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Andrzej Rybicki, Krzysztof Redlich, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, E. Perez Lezama, Baldo Sahlmuller, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Rudiger Haake, Christian Holm Christensen, Cristiane Jahnke, Esther Bartsch, J.A. Mares, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Andre Mischke, Beomsu Chang, Grazia Luparello, C. Oppedisano, A. Nedosekin, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Nicolo Jacazio, Liudmila Malinina, Pietro Cortese, S. K. Oh, Paraskevi Ganoti, P. Pillot, Saehanseul Oh, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Peter Graham Jones, Davide Pagano, Zhuo Zhou, Chengxin Zhao, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Stefano Trogolo, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, Hyun-Chul Kim, P. Di Nezza, Michelangelo Agnello, O. A. Grachov, M. van Leeuwen, Smbat Grigoryan, Pradip Kumar Sahu, F. Soramel, D. S. Hwang, Rainer Martin Schicker, I. K. Yoo, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Rosario Nania, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, Alexander Mamonov, Paolo Bartalini, S. Li, Dhananjaya Thakur, S. K. Pal, Goran Simatovic, Ramona Lea, Oleg Karavichev, L. A. P. Moreno, Ali Okatan, Christoph Mayer, Jan Cepila, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, U. Frankenfeld, V. P. Kondratiev, T. Breitner, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Jan Jadlovsky, J. R. M. Almaraz, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, Alexander Deisting, Madan M. Aggarwal, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Sergey Nazarenko, Satyajit Jena, Ken Oyama, M. Bombara, Xiang Zhang, Biswarup Paul, Gennady Zinovjev, Evgeny Karpechev, Sadhana Dash, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Masera, Andrzej Deloff, Graham Richard Lee, M. Spacek, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, A. Batista Camejo, Satoshi Yano, Sean Murray, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Branislav Sitar, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Jan Wagner, P. Benacek, J. Book, Ermanno Vercellin, Podist Kurashvili, Y. P. Viyogi, A. Sharma, D. R. Gangadharan, C. E. Pérez Lara, Daniel Berenyi, Dieter Røhrich, M. G. Munhoz, K. Barth, Panos Kostarakis, Austin Vincent Harton, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Natasha Sharma, K. Shtejer, Mikhail Ippolitov, I. S. Zgura, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Alexandre Shabetai, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Gilda Scioli, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Jeremi Niedziela, Natalia Zhigareva, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Paolo Pagano, Andrea Francescon, Paolo Martinengo, Cristina Terrevoli, Andre Augustinus, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Igor Lakomov, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Arild Velure, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, E. Belmont-Moreno, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Richa Gupta, I. E. Yushmanov, Leonardo Milano, E. Calvo Villar, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Wisla Carena, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, E. Nappi, Tatsuya Chujo, Benjamin Donigus, Debojit Sarkar, R. D. De Souza, L. Vickovic, C. Lara, Ernst Hellbar, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Hideki Hamagaki, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Z. Buthelezi, G. Viesti, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi, Anselmo Margotti, Janka Vrlakova, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Tomas Vanat, Tomoya Tsuji, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Panagiota Foka, Mesut Arslandok, David Michael Rohr, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Peter Strmen, Guy Paic, Nilmoni Sarkar, Jorn Henning Putschke, Marie Germain, Costin Grigoras, V. Lenti, Sk Noor Alam, Vladimir Vechernin, Benjamin Audurier, J. Castillo Castellanos, B. Grinyov, Ulrich Fuchs, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, D. Miśkowiec, Piotr Jan Gasik, M. E. Connors, Vikas Singhal, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, S. Esumi, Antonino Zichichi, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, J. Bartke, M. Irfan, Petra Riedler, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Maksym Zyzak, Federico Cindolo, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, L. Šándor, Arseniy Shabanov, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Valeria Muccifora, Y. F. Ryabov, Myunggeun Song, Lucia Leardini, S. U. Chung, A. G. Bogdanov, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Michal Sefcik, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, R. Barbera, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Peter Glassel, R. N. Singaraju, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Shaji Kumar, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, Vladimir Kaplin, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Johannes Peter Wessels, Vytautas Vislavicius, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, S. L. La Pointe, Werner Riegler, C. Garabatos, Marcello Borri, Ivan Vorobyev, Alexander Vodopyanov, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Christian Bourjau, Gideon Francois Steyn, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Erin Frances Gauger, T.H. Kim, Mohd Danish Azmi, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Franco Meddi, Y. Watanabe, A. J. Rubio Montero, Friederike Bock, Peter Malzacher, Alberto Masoni, Jurgen Schukraft, M. A. Lisa, Alexandr Tumkin, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, Alessandro Grelli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Ajay Kumar, Premomoy Ghosh, M. Mohisin Khan, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, R. Orava, Ranbir Singh, Gyula Bencedi, G. S. Pappalardo, Mandeep Kour, J. Cerkala, Alexandru Bercuci, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Franck Manso, Hans Peter Beck, Chinorat Kobdaj, R. Cruz Albino, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, E. Spiriti, Francesco Barile, Christian Claude Kuhn, Elena Rocco, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, H. León Vargas, Ketil Røed, P. Cerello, Nikita Agrawal, Barbara Guerzoni, S. K. Basu, J. S. Kim, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Julien Faivre, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Sudipan De, Hiroshi Murakami, Yu. V. Kharlov, Malgorzata Anna Janik, D. Watanabe, Uzma Tabassam, Alessandro Ferretti, Peter Christiansen, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, F. Scarlassara, E. Montes, Roman Lietava, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Stefan Thomas Heckel, P. Crochet, E. Mudnic, Xiaowen Ren, T. Peitzmann, M. Cherney, Muhammad Umair Naru, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Boris Teyssier, Elisa Incani, Eugenio Scapparone, Y. Vinogradov, L. Valencia Palomo, Joakim Nystrand, S. Balasubramanian, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, R. Russo, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Rosi Reed, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Dong Jo Kim, You Zhou, Artem Shangaraev, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Marco Leoncino, Hua Pei, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Elisa Laudi, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Adela Kravcakova, Matej Oravec, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Bedangadas Mohanty, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, Shafiq Ahmad, Julien Charles Hamon, Jongsik Eum, M. Gallio, Jacobus Onderwaater, Astrid Vauthier, D. Di Bari, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Fabian Ng, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Fatiha Lehas, H. Natal da Luz, A. Zaborowska, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Bharati Naik, G. Volpe, Y. Pestov, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, J. L. Charvet, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Hui Zhang, Andrea Alici, Raghunath Sahoo, David H. Evans, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, E. G. Ferreiro, Dennis Franz Weiser, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Adrian Sevcenco, A. Rodriguez Manso, Serhiy Senyukov, Rajendra Nath Patra, Dai-Mei Zhou, Yves Roland Schutz, Federico Antinori, Federica Sozzi, H. J. C. Zanoli, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Mohammad Tariq, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Ranjit Nayak, Bastian Bathen, Gerardus Nooren, Henrik Qvigstad, V. Petrov, Øystein Djuvsland, Evgeny Kryshen, Cristian Andrei, Jan Musinsky, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Ombretta Pinazza, Diego Stocco, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Igor Altsybeev, A. Di Mauro, Hiroki Yokoyama, F. Riggi, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, E. Serradilla, J. Thäder, Zhiqing Zhang, I. Erdemir, Torsten Alt, Mahmut Ozdemir, M. Basile, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Mihaela Gheata, Tome Anticic, Marta Verweij, Jeremy John Wilkinson, F. Carnesecchi, Andrei Gheata, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Agneta Oskarsson, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, I. Cortés Maldonado, Eric Endress, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, E. A. R. Casula, Alberica Toia, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Magnus Mager, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, W. J. Park, Elena Bruna, Peter Levai, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Theo Alexander Broker, Z. Yasin, Despina Hatzifotiadou, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, P. Rosnet, A. De Falco, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Andrey Reshetin, P. Vande Vyvre, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Maria Vasileiou, Oleksandr Kovalenko, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Giuseppe Trombetta, Chitrasen Jena, G. Conesa Balbastre, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Peter Martin Jacobs, Ankhi Roy, Jon Christopher Wikne, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Hongbo Zhu, S. Sadovsky, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Domenico Colella, Paola Gianotti, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Viktor Riabov, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, J. Zhu, Pranjal Sarma, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, J. W. Harris, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, A. Rachevski, Sylvain Chapeland, Mikhail Malaev, A. Karasu Uysal, Silvia Masciocchi, Volodymyr Chelnokov, D. Budnikov, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, Kenta Shigaki, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Michal Kopcik, Qiye Shou, M. Fusco Girard, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Paulus Gerardus Kuijer, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, Alberto Collu, Boris Batyunya, Samrangy Sadhu, Marian Krivda, M. Sano, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Boris Wagner, Yongwook Baek, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Subhash Singha, Rene Bellwied, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Annika Passfeld, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Dirk Hutter, G. Herrera Corral, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Shinichi Hayashi, Lawrence Pinsky, Raimond Snellings, Petr Zavada, S. K. Ghosh, Sergey Kiselev, Jihyun Bhom, A. M. Gago, Deepika Rathee, Y. J. Kwon, Andreas Morsch, Dong-Hyun Kim, Shingo Sakai, Christina Markert, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Uwe Westerhoff, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, J. Martin Blanco, Stefano Piano, Ante Bilandzic, Johanna Stachel, D. S. D. Albuquerque, G. Hamar, Pascal Dillenseger, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, S. Mahajan, Fouad Rami, Yasuo Miake, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, R. Scott, Marielle Chartier, Gyulnara Eyyubova, Palash Khan, C. Petta, Dagmar Adamová, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, M. V. Ivanov, J. G. Contreras, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Mirko Planinic, S. Schuchmann, Vladimir Ivanov, G. L. Usai, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Kohei Terasaki
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal Plus
The European Physical Journal Plus, 2016, 131, pp.168. ⟨10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5⟩
131:168
The European Physical Journal Plus, Springer, 2016, 131, pp.168. ⟨10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5⟩
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL PLUS
The European physical journal / Plus 131(5), 168 (2016). doi:10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5
European Physical Journal Plus, 131(5). Springer Science + Business Media
Adam, J, Adamova, D, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, U. Ahn, S, Aiola, S, Bearden, I, Bøggild, H, Christensen, C H, Gulbrandsen, K H, Gaardhøje, J J, Nielsen, B S, Hansen, A C, Bilandzic, A, Chojnacki, M & Zaccolo, V 2016, ' Particle identification in ALICE : a Bayesian approach ', The European Physical Journal Plus, vol. 131, no. 5, 168 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5
European Physical Journal Plus
Volume 131
The European Physical Journal Plus, 2016, 131, pp.168. ⟨10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5⟩
131:168
The European Physical Journal Plus, Springer, 2016, 131, pp.168. ⟨10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5⟩
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL PLUS
The European physical journal / Plus 131(5), 168 (2016). doi:10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5
European Physical Journal Plus, 131(5). Springer Science + Business Media
Adam, J, Adamova, D, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, U. Ahn, S, Aiola, S, Bearden, I, Bøggild, H, Christensen, C H, Gulbrandsen, K H, Gaardhøje, J J, Nielsen, B S, Hansen, A C, Bilandzic, A, Chojnacki, M & Zaccolo, V 2016, ' Particle identification in ALICE : a Bayesian approach ', The European Physical Journal Plus, vol. 131, no. 5, 168 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5
European Physical Journal Plus
Volume 131
We present a Bayesian approach to particle identification (PID) within the ALICE experiment. The aim is to more effectively combine the particle identification capabilities of its various detectors. After a brief explanation of the adopted methodolog
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a465e8acfa3d48da11389f56ab8082bb
https://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-01267137
https://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-01267137
Autor:
Acharya, Shreyasi, Torales - Acosta, Fernando, Aiola, Salvatore, Bielcikova, Jana, Zhang, Yonghong, Zhang, Zuman, Zhao, Chengxin, Zherebchevskii, Vladimir, Zhigareva, Natalia, Zhou, Daicui, Zhou, You, Zhou, Zhuo, Zhu, Hongsheng, Zhu, Jianhui, Bilandzic, Ante, Zhu, Ya, Zichichi, Antonino, Zimmermann, Markus Bernhard, Zinovjev, Gennady, Zmeskal, Johann, Zou, Shuguang, ALICE Collaboration, Biro, Gabor, Biswas, Rathijit, Biswas, Saikat, Blair, Justin Thomas, Blau, Dmitry, Blume, Christoph, Boca, Gianluigi, Bock, Friederike, Akindinov, Alexander, Bogdanov, Alexey, Boldizsar, Laszlo, Bombara, Marek, Bonomi, Germano, Bonora, Matthias, Borel, Herve, Borissov, Alexander, Borri, Marcello, Botta, Elena, Bourjau, Christian, Al-turany, Mohammad, Bratrud, Lars, Braun-munzinger, Peter, Bregant, Marco, Broker, Theo Alexander, Broz, Michal, Brucken, Erik Jens, Bruna, Elena, Bruno, Giuseppe Eugenio, Budnikov, Dmitry, Buesching, Henner, Alam, Sk Noor, Bufalino, Stefania, Buhler, Paul, Buncic, Predrag, Busch, Oliver, Buthelezi, Edith Zinhle, Bashir Butt, Jamila, Buxton, Jesse Thomas, Cabala, Jan, Caffarri, Davide, Caines, Helen Louise, Silva De Albuquerque, Danilo, Caliva, Alberto, Calvo Villar, Ernesto, Soto Camacho, Rabi, Camerini, Paolo, Capon, Aaron Allan, Carena, Francesco, Carena, Wisla, Carnesecchi, Francesca, Castillo Castellanos, Javier Ernesto, Castro, Andrew John, Aleksandrov, Dmitry, Casula, Ester Anna Rita, Ceballos Sanchez, Cesar, Chandra, Sinjini, Chang, Beomsu, Chang, Wan, Chapeland, Sylvain, Chartier, Marielle, Chattopadhyay, Subhasis, Chattopadhyay, Sukalyan, Chauvin, Alex, Alessandro, Bruno, Cheshkov, Cvetan Valeriev, Cheynis, Brigitte, Chibante Barroso, Vasco Miguel, Dobrigkeit Chinellato, David, Cho, Soyeon, Chochula, Peter, Chowdhury, Tasnuva, Christakoglou, Panagiotis, Christensen, Christian Holm, Christiansen, Peter, Alfaro Molina, Jose Ruben, Chujo, Tatsuya, Chung, Suh-urk, Cicalo, Corrado, Cifarelli, Luisa, Cindolo, Federico, Cleymans, Jean Willy Andre, Colamaria, Fabio Filippo, Colella, Domenico, Collu, Alberto, Colocci, Manuel, Ali, Yasir, Concas, Matteo, Conesa Balbastre, Gustavo, Conesa Del Valle, Zaida, Contreras Nuno, Jesus Guillermo, Cormier, Thomas Michael, Corrales Morales, Yasser, Cortese, Pietro, Cosentino, Mauro Rogerio, Costa, Filippo, Costanza, Susanna, Alici, Andrea, Crkovska, Jana, Crochet, Philippe, Cuautle Flores, Eleazar, Cunqueiro Mendez, Leticia, Dahms, Torsten, Dainese, Andrea, Dani, Sanskruti, Danisch, Meike Charlotte, Danu, Andrea, Das, Debasish, Adamova, Dagmar, Alkin, Anton, Das, Indranil, Das, Supriya, Dash, Ajay Kumar, Dash, Sadhana, De, Sudipan, De Caro, Annalisa, De Cataldo, Giacinto, De Conti, Camila, De Cuveland, Jan, De Falco, Alessandro, Alme, Johan, De Gruttola, Daniele, De Marco, Nora, De Pasquale, Salvatore, Derradi De Souza, Rafael, Franz Degenhardt, Hermann, Deisting, Alexander, Deloff, Andrzej, Delsanto, Silvia, Deplano, Caterina, Dhankher, Preeti, Alt, Torsten, Di Bari, Domenico, Di Mauro, Antonio, Di Ruzza, Benedetto, Arteche Diaz, Raul, Dietel, Thomas, Dillenseger, Pascal, Ding, Yanchun, Divia, Roberto, Djuvsland, Oeystein, Dobrin, Alexandru Florin, Altenkamper, Lucas, Domenicis Gimenez, Diogenes, Donigus, Benjamin, Dordic, Olja, Van Doremalen, Lennart Vincent, Dubey, Anand Kumar, Dubla, Andrea, Ducroux, Laurent, Dudi, Sandeep, Duggal, Ashpreet Kaur, Dukhishyam, Mallick, Altsybeev, Igor, Dupieux, Pascal, Ehlers Iii, Raymond James, Elia, Domenico, Endress, Eric, Engel, Heiko, Epple, Eliane, Erazmus, Barbara Ewa, Erhardt, Filip, Ersdal, Magnus Rentsch, Espagnon, Bruno, Anaam, Mustafa Naji, Eulisse, Giulio, Eum, Jongsik, Evans, David, Evdokimov, Sergey, Fabbietti, Laura, Faggin, Mattia, Faivre, Julien, Fantoni, Alessandra, Fasel, Markus, Feldkamp, Linus, Andrei, Cristian, Feliciello, Alessandro, Feofilov, Grigorii, Fernandez Tellez, Arturo, Ferretti, Alessandro, Festanti, Andrea, Feuillard, Victor Jose Gaston, Figiel, Jan, Araujo Silva Figueredo, Marcel, Filchagin, Sergey, Finogeev, Dmitry, Andreou, Dimitra, Fionda, Fiorella, Fiorenza, Gabriele, Flor, Fernando, Floris, Michele, Foertsch, Siegfried Valentin, Foka, Panagiota, Fokin, Sergey, Fragiacomo, Enrico, Francescon, Andrea, Francisco, Audrey, Andrews, Harry Arthur, Frankenfeld, Ulrich Michael, Fronze, Gabriele Gaetano, Fuchs, Ulrich, Furget, Christophe, Furs, Artur, Fusco Girard, Mario, Gaardhoeje, Jens Joergen, Gagliardi, Martino, Gago Medina, Alberto Martin, Gajdosova, Katarina, Andronic, Anton, Gallio, Mauro, Duarte Galvan, Carlos, Ganoti, Paraskevi, Garabatos Cuadrado, Jose, Garcia-solis, Edmundo Javier, Garg, Kunal, Gargiulo, Corrado, Gasik, Piotr Jan, Gauger, Erin Frances, De Leone Gay, Maria Beatriz, Adolfsson, Jonatan, Angeletti, Massimo, Germain, Marie, Ghosh, Jhuma, Ghosh, Premomoy, Ghosh, Sanjay Kumar, Gianotti, Paola, Giubellino, Paolo, Giubilato, Piero, Glassel, Peter, Gomez Coral, Diego Mauricio, Gomez Ramirez, Andres, Anguelov, Venelin, Gonzalez, Victor, Gonzalez Zamora, Pedro, Gorbunov, Sergey, Gorlich, Lidia Maria, Gotovac, Sven, Grabski, Varlen, Graczykowski, Lukasz Kamil, Graham, Katie Leanne, Greiner, Leo Clifford, Grelli, Alessandro, Anson, Christopher Daniel, Grigoras, Costin, Grigoryev, Vladislav, Grigoryan, Ara, Grigoryan, Smbat, Gronefeld, Julius Maximilian, Grosa, Fabrizio, Grosse-oetringhaus, Jan Fiete, Grosso, Raffaele, Guernane, Rachid, Guerzoni, Barbara, Anticic, Tome, Guittiere, Manuel, Gulbrandsen, Kristjan Herlache, Gunji, Taku, Gupta, Anik, Gupta, Ramni, Bautista Guzman, Irais, Haake, Rudiger, Habib, Michael Karim, Hadjidakis, Cynthia Marie, Hamagaki, Hideki, Antinori, Federico, Hamar, Gergoe, Hamid, Mohammed, Hamon, Julien Charles, Hannigan, Ryan, Haque, Md Rihan, Harlenderova, Alena, Harris, John William, Harton, Austin Vincent, Hassan, Hadi, Hatzifotiadou, Despina, Antonioli, Pietro, Hayashi, Shinichi, Heckel, Stefan Thomas, Hellbar, Ernst, Helstrup, Haavard, Herghelegiu, Andrei Ionut, Gonzalez Hernandez, Emma, Herrera Corral, Gerardo Antonio, Herrmann, Florian, Hetland, Kristin Fanebust, Hilden, Timo Eero, Anwar, Rafay, Hillemanns, Hartmut, Hills, Christopher, Hippolyte, Boris, Hohlweger, Bernhard, Horak, David, Hornung, Sebastian, Hosokawa, Ritsuya, Hota, Jyotishree, Hristov, Peter Zahariev, Huang, Chun-lu, Apadula, Nicole, Hughes, Charles, Huhn, Patrick, Humanic, Thomas, Hushnud, Hushnud, Hussain, Nur, Hussain, Tahir, Hutter, Dirk, Hwang, Dae Sung, Iddon, James Philip, Iga Buitron, Sergio Arturo, Aphecetche, Laurent Bernard, Ilkaev, Radiy, Inaba, Motoi, Ippolitov, Mikhail, Islam, Md Samsul, Ivanov, Marian, Ivanov, Vladimir, Izucheev, Vladimir, Jacak, Barbara, Jacazio, Nicolo, Jacobs, Peter Martin, Appelshaeuser, Harald, Jadhav, Manoj Bhanudas, Jadlovska, Slavka, Jadlovsky, Jan, Jaelani, Syaefudin, Jahnke, Cristiane, Jakubowska, Monika Joanna, Janik, Malgorzata Anna, Jena, Chitrasen, Jercic, Marko, Jevons, Oliver, Aggarwal, Madan Mohan, Arcelli, Silvia, Jimenez Bustamante, Raul Tonatiuh, Jin, Muqing, Jones, Peter Graham, Jusko, Anton, Kalinak, Peter, Kalweit, Alexander Philipp, Kang, Ju Hwan, Kaplin, Vladimir, Kar, Somnath, Karasu Uysal, Ayben, Arnaldi, Roberta, Karavichev, Oleg, Karavicheva, Tatiana, Karczmarczyk, Przemyslaw, Karpechev, Evgeny, Kebschull, Udo Wolfgang, Keidel, Ralf, Keijdener, Darius Laurens, Keil, Markus, Ketzer, Bernhard Franz, Khabanova, Zhanna, Arnold, Oliver Werner, Khan, Ahsan Mehmood, Khan, Shaista, Khan, Shuaib Ahmad, Khanzadeev, Alexei, Kharlov, Yury, Khatun, Anisa, Khuntia, Arvind, Kielbowicz, Miroslaw Marek, Kileng, Bjarte, Kim, Byungchul, Arsene, Ionut Cristian, Kim, Daehyeok, Kim, Dong Jo, Kim, Eun Joo, Kim, Hyeonjoong, Kim, Jinsook, Kim, Jiyoung, Kim, Minjung, Kim, Se Yong, Kim, Taejun, Kim, Taesoo, Arslandok, Mesut, Kirsch, Stefan, Kisel, Ivan, Kiselev, Sergey, Kisiel, Adam Ryszard, Klay, Jennifer Lynn, Klein, Carsten, Klein, Jochen, Klein-boesing, Christian, Klewin, Sebastian, Kluge, Alexander, Augustinus, Andre, Knichel, Michael Linus, Knospe, Anders Garritt, Kobdaj, Chinorat, Varga-kofarago, Monika, Kohler, Markus Konrad, Kollegger, Thorsten, Kondratyeva, Natalia, Kondratyuk, Evgeny, Konevskikh, Artem, Konopka, Piotr Jan, Averbeck, Ralf Peter, Konyushikhin, Maxim, Kovalenko, Oleksandr, Kovalenko, Vladimir, Kowalski, Marek, Kralik, Ivan, Kravcakova, Adela, Kreis, Lukas, Krivda, Marian, Krizek, Filip, Kruger, Mario, Azmi, Mohd Danish, Kryshen, Evgeny, Krzewicki, Mikolaj, Kubera, Andrew Michael, Kucera, Vit, Kuhn, Christian Claude, Kuijer, Paulus Gerardus, Kumar, Jitendra, Kumar, Lokesh, Kumar, Shyam, Kundu, Sourav, Badala, Angela, Kurashvili, Podist, Kurepin, Alexander, Kurepin, Alexey, Kuryakin, Alexey, Kushpil, Svetlana, Kvapil, Jakub, Kweon, Min Jung, Kwon, Youngil, La Pointe, Sarah Louise, La Rocca, Paola, Baek, Yong Wook, Lai, Yue Shi, Lakomov, Igor, Langoy, Rune, Lapidus, Kirill, Lardeux, Antoine Xavier, Larionov, Pavel, Laudi, Elisa, Lavicka, Roman, Lea, Ramona, Leardini, Lucia, Aglieri Rinella, Gianluca, Bagnasco, Stefano, Lee, Seongjoo, Lehas, Fatiha, Lehner, Sebastian, Lehrbach, Johannes, Lemmon, Roy Crawford, Leon Monzon, Ildefonso, Levai, Peter, Li, Xiaomei, Li, Xing Long, Lien, Jorgen Andre, Bailhache, Raphaelle Marie, Lietava, Roman, Lim, Bong-hwi, Lindal, Svein, Lindenstruth, Volker, Lindsay, Scott William, Lippmann, Christian, Lisa, Michael Annan, Litichevskyi, Vladyslav, Liu, Alwina, Ljunggren, Hans Martin, Bala, Renu, Llope, William, Lodato, Davide Francesco, Loginov, Vitaly, Loizides, Constantinos, Loncar, Petra, Lopez, Xavier Bernard, Lopez Torres, Ernesto, Lowe, Andrew John, Luettig, Philipp Johannes, Luhder, Jens Robert, Baldisseri, Alberto, Lunardon, Marcello, Luparello, Grazia, Lupi, Matteo, Maevskaya, Alla, Mager, Magnus, Mahmood, Sohail Musa, Maire, Antonin, Majka, Richard Daniel, Malaev, Mikhail, Malik, Qasim Waheed, Ball, Markus, Malinina, Liudmila, Mal'kevich, Dmitry, Malzacher, Peter, Mamonov, Alexander, Manko, Vladislav, Manso, Franck, Manzari, Vito, Mao, Yaxian, Marchisone, Massimiliano, Mares, Jiri, Baral, Rama Chandra, Margagliotti, Giacomo Vito, Margotti, Anselmo, Margutti, Jacopo, Marin, Ana Maria, Markert, Christina, Marquard, Marco, Martin, Nicole Alice, Martinengo, Paolo, Martinez, Jacobb Lee, Martinez Hernandez, Mario Ivan, Barbano, Anastasia Maria, Martinez-garcia, Gines, Martinez Pedreira, Miguel, Masciocchi, Silvia, Masera, Massimo, Masoni, Alberto, Massacrier, Laure Marie, Masson, Erwann, Mastroserio, Annalisa, Mathis, Andreas Michael, Toledo Matuoka, Paula Fernanda, Barbera, Roberto, Matyja, Adam Tomasz, Mayer, Christoph, Mazzilli, Marianna, Mazzoni, Alessandra Maria, Meddi, Franco, Melikyan, Yuri, Menchaca-rocha, Arturo Alejandro, Meninno, Elisa, Mercado-perez, Jorge, Meres, Michal, Barile, Francesco, Soncco Meza, Carlos, Mhlanga, Sibaliso, Miake, Yasuo, Micheletti, Luca, Mieskolainen, Matti Mikael, Mihaylov, Dimitar Lubomirov, Mikhaylov, Konstantin, Mischke, Andre, Mishra, Aditya Nath, Miskowiec, Dariusz Czeslaw, Barioglio, Luca, Mitra, Jubin, Mitu, Ciprian Mihai, Mohammadi, Naghmeh, Mohanty, Auro Prasad, Mohanty, Bedangadas, Khan, Mohammed Mohisin, Moreira De Godoy, Denise Aparecida, Perez Moreno, Luis Alberto, Moretto, Sandra, Morreale, Astrid, Agnello, Michelangelo, Barnafoldi, Gergely Gabor, Morsch, Andreas, Mrnjavac, Teo, Muccifora, Valeria, Mudnic, Eugen, Muhlheim, Daniel Michael, Muhuri, Sanjib, Mukherjee, Maitreyee, Mulligan, James Declan, Gameiro Munhoz, Marcelo, Munning, Konstantin, Barnby, Lee Stuart, Arratia Munoz, Miguel Ignacio, Munzer, Robert Helmut, Murakami, Hikari, Murray, Sean, Musa, Luciano, Musinsky, Jan, Myers, Corey James, Myrcha, Julian Wojciech, Naik, Bharati, Nair, Rahul, Ramillien Barret, Valerie, Nandi, Basanta Kumar, Nania, Rosario, Nappi, Eugenio, Narayan, Amrendra, Naru, Muhammad Umair, Nassirpour, Adrian Fereydon, Ferreira Natal Da Luz, Pedro Hugo, Nattrass, Christine, Rosado Navarro, Sebastian, Nayak, Kishora, Bartalini, Paolo, Nayak, Ranjit, Nayak, Tapan Kumar, Nazarenko, Sergey, Negrao De Oliveira, Renato Aparecido, Nellen, Lukas, Nesbo, Simon Voigt, Neskovic, Gvozden, Ng, Fabian, Nicassio, Maria, Niedziela, Jeremi, Barth, Klaus, Nielsen, Borge Svane, Nikolaev, Sergey, Nikulin, Sergey, Nikulin, Vladimir, Noferini, Francesco, Nomokonov, Petr, Nooren, Gerardus, Cabanillas Noris, Juan Carlos, Norman, Jaime, Nyanin, Alexander, Bartsch, Esther, Nystrand, Joakim Ingemar, Oh, Hoonjung, Ohlson, Alice Elisabeth, Oleniacz, Janusz, Oliveira Da Silva, Antonio Carlos, Oliver, Michael Henry, Onderwaater, Jacobus, Oppedisano, Chiara, Orava, Risto, Oravec, Matej, Bastid, Nicole, Ortiz Velasquez, Antonio, Oskarsson, Anders Nils Erik, Otwinowski, Jacek Tomasz, Oyama, Ken, Pachmayer, Yvonne Chiara, Pacik, Vojtech, Pagano, Davide, Paic, Guy, Palni, Prabhakar, Pan, Jinjin, Basu, Sumit, Pandey, Ashutosh Kumar, Panebianco, Stefano, Papikyan, Vardanush, Pareek, Pooja, Park, Jonghan, Parkkila, Jasper Elias, Parmar, Sonia, Passfeld, Annika, Pathak, Surya Prakash, Patra, Rajendra Nath, Batigne, Guillaume, Paul, Biswarup, Pei, Hua, Peitzmann, Thomas, Peng, Xinye, Pereira, Luis Gustavo, Pereira Da Costa, Hugo Denis Antonio, Peresunko, Dmitry Yurevich, Perez Lezama, Edgar, Peskov, Vladimir, Pestov, Yury, Batyunya, Boris, Petracek, Vojtech, Petrovici, Mihai, Petta, Catia, Peretti Pezzi, Rafael, Piano, Stefano, Pikna, Miroslav, Pillot, Philippe, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, Lais, Pinazza, Ombretta, Pinsky, Lawrence, Agrawal, Neelima, Batzing, Paul Christoph, Pisano, Silvia, Piyarathna, Danthasinghe, Ploskon, Mateusz Andrzej, Planinic, Mirko, Pliquett, Fabian, Pluta, Jan Marian, Pochybova, Sona, Podesta Lerma, Pedro Luis Manuel, Poghosyan, Martin, Polishchuk, Boris, Bazo Alba, Jose Luis, Poljak, Nikola, Poonsawat, Wanchaloem, Pop, Amalia, Poppenborg, Hendrik, Porteboeuf, Sarah Julie, Pozdniakov, Valeriy, Prasad, Sidharth Kumar, Preghenella, Roberto, Prino, Francesco, Pruneau, Claude Andre, Bearden, Ian Gardner, Pshenichnov, Igor, Puccio, Maximiliano, Punin, Valery, Putschke, Jorn Henning, Raha, Sibaji, Rajput, Sonia, Rak, Jan, Rakotozafindrabe, Andry Malala, Ramello, Luciano, Rami, Fouad, Beck, Hans, Raniwala, Rashmi, Raniwala, Sudhir, Rasanen, Sami Sakari, Rascanu, Bogdan Theodor, Ratza, Viktor, Ravasenga, Ivan, Read, Kenneth Francis, Redlich, Krzysztof, Rehman, Attiq Ur, Reichelt, Patrick Simon, Bedda, Cristina, Reidt, Felix, Ren, Xiaowen, Renfordt, Rainer Arno Ernst, Reshetin, Andrey, Revol, Jean-pierre, Reygers, Klaus Johannes, Riabov, Viktor, Richert, Tuva Ora Herenui, Richter, Matthias Rudolph, Riedler, Petra, Behera, Nirbhay Kumar, Riegler, Werner, Riggi, Francesco, Ristea, Catalin-lucian, Rode, Sudhir Pandurang, Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Mario, Roeed, Ketil, Rogalev, Roman, Rogochaya, Elena, Rohr, David Michael, Roehrich, Dieter, Belikov, Iouri, Rokita, Przemyslaw Stefan, Ronchetti, Federico, Dominguez Rosas, Edgar, Roslon, Krystian, Rosnet, Philippe, Rossi, Andrea, Rotondi, Alberto, Roukoutakis, Filimon, Roy, Christelle Sophie, Roy, Pradip Kumar, Bellini, Francesca, Vazquez Rueda, Omar, Rui, Rinaldo, Rumyantsev, Boris, Rustamov, Anar, Ryabinkin, Evgeny, Ryabov, Yury, Rybicki, Andrzej, Saarinen, Sampo, Sadhu, Samrangy, Sadovskiy, Sergey, Bello Martinez, Hector, Safarik, Karel, Saha, Sumit Kumar, Sahoo, Baidyanath, Sahoo, Pragati, Sahoo, Raghunath, Sahoo, Sarita, Sahu, Pradip Kumar, Saini, Jogender, Sakai, Shingo, Saleh, Mohammad Ahmad, Bellwied, Rene, Sambyal, Sanjeev Singh, Samsonov, Vladimir, Sandoval, Andres, Sarkar, Amal, Sarkar, Debojit, Sarkar, Nachiketa, Sarma, Pranjal, Sas, Mike Henry Petrus, Scapparone, Eugenio, Scarlassara, Fernando, Ahammed, Zubayer, Espinoza Beltran, Lucina Gabriela, Schaefer, Brennan, Scheid, Horst Sebastian, Schiaua, Claudiu Cornel, Schicker, Rainer Martin, Schmidt, Christian Joachim, Schmidt, Hans Rudolf, Schmidt, Marten Ole, Schmidt, Martin, Schmidt, Nicolas Vincent, Schukraft, Jurgen, Belyaev, Vladimir, Schutz, Yves Roland, Schwarz, Kilian Eberhard, Schweda, Kai Oliver, Scioli, Gilda, Scomparin, Enrico, Sefcik, Michal, Seger, Janet Elizabeth, Sekiguchi, Yuko, Sekihata, Daiki, Selyuzhenkov, Ilya, Bencedi, Gyula, Senyukov, Serhiy, Serradilla Rodriguez, Eulogio, Sett, Priyanka, Sevcenco, Adrian, Shabanov, Arseniy, Shabetai, Alexandre, Shahoyan, Ruben, Shaikh, Wadut, Shangaraev, Artem, Sharma, Anjali, Beole, Stefania, Sharma, Ankita, Sharma, Meenakshi, Sharma, Natasha, Sheikh, Ashik Ikbal, Shigaki, Kenta, Shimomura, Maya, Shirinkin, Sergey, Shou, Qiye, Shtejer Diaz, Katherin, Sibiryak, Yury, Bercuci, Alexandru, Siddhanta, Sabyasachi, Sielewicz, Krzysztof Marek, Siemiarczuk, Teodor, Silvermyr, David Olle Rickard, Simatovic, Goran, Simonetti, Giuseppe, Singaraju, Rama Narayana, Singh, Ranbir, Singh, Randhir, Singhal, Vikas, Berdnikov, Yaroslav, Sarkar - Sinha, Tinku, Sitar, Branislav, Sitta, Mario, Skaali, Bernhard, Slupecki, Maciej, Smirnov, Nikolai, Snellings, Raimond, Snellman, Tomas Wilhelm, Song, Jihye, Soramel, Francesca, Berenyi, Daniel, Sorensen, Soren Pontoppidan, Sozzi, Federica, Sputowska, Iwona Anna, Stachel, Johanna, Stan, Ionel, Stankus, Paul, Stenlund, Evert Anders, Stocco, Diego, Storetvedt, Maksim Melnik, Strmen, Peter, Bertens, Redmer Alexander, Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Alexandre, Sugitate, Toru, Suire, Christophe Pierre, Suleymanov, Mais Kazim Oglu, Suljic, Miljenko, Sultanov, Rishat, Sumbera, Michal, Sumowidagdo, Suharyo, Suzuki, Ken, Swain, Sagarika, Berzano, Dario, Szabo, Alexander, Szarka, Imrich, Tabassam, Uzma, Takahashi, Jun, Tambave, Ganesh Jagannath, Tanaka, Naoto, Tarhini, Mohamad, Tariq, Mohammad, Tarzila, Madalina-gabriela, Tauro, Arturo, Betev, Latchezar, Tejeda Munoz, Guillermo, Telesca, Adriana, Terrevoli, Cristina, Teyssier, Boris, Thakur, Dhananjaya, Thakur, Sanchari, Thomas, Deepa, Thoresen, Freja, Tieulent, Raphael Noel, Tikhonov, Anatoly, Ahn, Sang Un, Bhaduri, Partha Pratim, Timmins, Anthony Robert, Toia, Alberica, Topilskaya, Nataliya, Toppi, Marco, Rojas Torres, Solangel, Tripathy, Sushanta, Trogolo, Stefano, Trombetta, Giuseppe, Tropp, Lukas, Trubnikov, Victor, Bhasin, Anju, Trzaska, Wladyslaw Henryk, Trzcinski, Tomasz Piotr, Trzeciak, Barbara Antonina, Tsuji, Tomoya, Tumkin, Alexandr, Turrisi, Rosario, Tveter, Trine Spedstad, Ullaland, Kjetil, Umaka, Ejiro Naomi, Uras, Antonio, Bhat, Inayat Rasool, Usai, Gianluca, Utrobicic, Antonija, Vala, Martin, Van Hoorne, Jacobus Willem, Van Leeuwen, Marco, Vande Vyvre, Pierre, Varga, Dezso, Diozcora Vargas Trevino, Aurora, Vargyas, Marton, Varma, Raghava, Bhatt, Himani, Vasileiou, Maria, Vasiliev, Andrey, Vauthier, Astrid, Vazquez Doce, Oton, Vechernin, Vladimir, Veen, Annelies Marianne, Vercellin, Ermanno, Vergara Limon, Sergio, Vermunt, Luuk, Vernet, Renaud, Bhattacharjee, Buddhadeb, Vertesi, Robert, Vickovic, Linda, Viinikainen, Jussi Samuli, Vilakazi, Zabulon, Villalobos Baillie, Orlando, Villatoro Tello, Abraham, Vinogradov, Alexander, Virgili, Tiziano, Vislavicius, Vytautas, Vodopyanov, Alexander, Bhom, Jihyun, Volkl, Martin Andreas, Voloshin, Kirill, Voloshin, Sergey, Volpe, Giacomo, Von Haller, Barthelemy, Vorobyev, Ivan, Voscek, Dominik, Vranic, Danilo, Vrlakova, Janka, Wagner, Boris, Bianchi, Antonio, Wang, Hongkai, Wang, Mengliang, Watanabe, Yosuke, Weber, Michael, Weber, Steffen Georg, Wegrzynek, Adam, Weiser, Dennis Franz, Wenzel, Sandro Christian, Wessels, Johannes Peter, Westerhoff, Uwe, Bianchi, Livio, Whitehead, Andile Mothegi, Wiechula, Jens, Wikne, Jon, Wilk, Grzegorz Andrzej, Wilkinson, Jeremy John, Willems, Guido Alexander, Williams, Crispin, Willsher, Emily, Windelband, Bernd Stefan, Witt, William Edward, Bianchi, Nicola, Xu, Ran, Yalcin, Serpil, Yamakawa, Kosei, Yano, Satoshi, Yin, Zhongbao, Yokoyama, Hiroki, Yoo, In-kwon, Yoon, Jin Hee, Yurchenko, Volodymyr, Zaccolo, Valentina, Bielcik, Jaroslav, Zaman, Ali, Zampolli, Chiara, Correa Zanoli, Henrique Jose, Zardoshti, Nima, Zarochentsev, Andrey, Zavada, Petr, Zavyalov, Nikolay, Zbroszczyk, Hanna Paulina, Zhalov, Mikhail, Zhang, Xiaoming
Publikováno v:
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2018(10), 61 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2018)061
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 10, pp.061. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2018)061⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 10, pp.061. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2018)061⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 10, pp.061. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2018)061⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(10). Springer Verlag
Acharya, S, Acosta, F, Adamova, D, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, A, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Akindinov, A, Al-Turany, M, Alam, SN, Albuquerque, DSD, Aleksandrov, D, Alessandro, B, Molina, R A, Ali, Y, Alici, A, Alkin, A, Alme, J, Alt, T, Bearden, I, Bilandzic, A, Bourjau, C A, Chojnacki, M, Gajdosova, K, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Christensen, C H, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Zhou, Y & Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L 2018, ' Measurements of low-p(T) electrons from semileptonic heavy-flavour hadron decays at mid-rapidity in pp and Pb-Pb collisions at root s(NN)=2.A76 TeV ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 10, 061 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP10(2018)061
2018:61
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2018(10), 61 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2018)061
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 10, pp.061. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2018)061⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 10, pp.061. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2018)061⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 10, pp.061. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2018)061⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(10). Springer Verlag
Acharya, S, Acosta, F, Adamova, D, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, A, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Akindinov, A, Al-Turany, M, Alam, SN, Albuquerque, DSD, Aleksandrov, D, Alessandro, B, Molina, R A, Ali, Y, Alici, A, Alkin, A, Alme, J, Alt, T, Bearden, I, Bilandzic, A, Bourjau, C A, Chojnacki, M, Gajdosova, K, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Christensen, C H, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Zhou, Y & Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L 2018, ' Measurements of low-p(T) electrons from semileptonic heavy-flavour hadron decays at mid-rapidity in pp and Pb-Pb collisions at root s(NN)=2.A76 TeV ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 10, 061 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP10(2018)061
2018:61
Transverse-momentum ($p_{\rm T}$) differential yields of electrons from semileptonic heavy-flavour hadron decays have been measured in the most central (0-10%) and in semi-central (20-40%) Pb-Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}} = 2.76$ TeV. The corre
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d709ea43f514bdd25e7cdf66b69b9140
http://inspirehep.net/record/1672811
http://inspirehep.net/record/1672811