Zobrazeno 1 - 7
of 7
pro vyhledávání: '"Adesoji Ademuyiwa"'
Autor:
Dmitri Nepogodiev, Joana Ff Simoes, Elizabeth Li, Maria Picciochi, James C Glasbey, Glauco Baiocchi, Ruth Blanco-Colino, Daoud Chaudhry, Ehab AlAmeer, Kariem El-Boghdadly, Funmilola Wuraola, Dhruva Ghosh, Rohan R Gujjuri, Ewen M Harrison, Herman Lule, Haytham Kaafarani, Mohammad Khosravi, Irmgard Kronberger, Sezai Leventoğlu, Harvinder Mann, Kenneth A Mclean, Mengistu Gebreyohanes Mengesha, Maria Marta Modolo, Faustin Ntirenganya, Lisa Norman, Oumaima Outani, Riinu Pius, Peter Pockney, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, April Camilla Roslani, Sohei Satoi, Catherine Shaw, Aneel Bhangu, Omar M Omar, Waheed-Ul-Rahman Ahmed, Leah Argus, Alasdair Ball, Edward P Bywater, Amanpreet Brar, Brett E Dawson, Irani Duran, Muhammed Elhadi, Conor S Jones, Sivesh K Kamarajah, James M Keatley, Samuel Lawday, Ella J Marson, Riinu Ots, Irène Santos, Elliott H Taylor, Isobel M Trout, Chris Varghese, Mary L Venn, William Xu, Irida Dajti, Arben Gjata, Salah Eddine Oussama Kacimi, Luis Boccalatte, Daniel Cox, Philip Townend, Felix Aigner, Irmgard Elisabeth Kronberger, Elgun Samadov, Amer Alderazi, Kamral Hossain, Greg Padmore, Gabrielle van Ramshorst, Ismaïl Lawani, Anis Cerovac, Samir Delibegovic, Gustavo Mendonça Ataíde Gomes, Igor Lima Buarque, Muhammad Gohar, Mihail Slavchev, Chukwuemeka Nwegbu, Arnav Agarwal, Janet Martin, Joshua Ng-Kamstra, Maricarmen Olivos, Wenhui Lou, Dong-Lin Ren, Jose Andres Calvache, Carlos J Perez Rivera, Ana Danic Hadzibegovic, Tomislav Kopjar, Jakov Mihanovic, Pablo Mijahil Avilés Jiménez, Nikolaos Gouvas, Jaroslav Klat, René Novysedlák, Nicolas Amisi, Peter Christensen, Alaa El-Hussuna, Sylvia Batista, Eddy Lincango-Naranjo, Sameh Emile, Danilo Alfonso Arévalo Sandoval, Hailu Dhufera, Samuel Hailu, Mengistu G Mengesha, Joonas H Kauppila, Alexis P Arnaud, Zaza Demetrashvili, Markus Albertsmeier, Hans Lederhuber, Markus W Löffler, Daniel Kwesi Acquah, Bernard Ofori, Stephen Tabiri, Symeon Metallidis, Georgios Tsoulfas, Maria-Lorena Aguilera-Arevalo, Gustavo Recinos, Tamás Mersich, Dániel Wettstein, Gabriele Kembuan, Peiman Brouki Milan, Mohammad Hossein Khosravi, Masoud Mozafari, Ahmed Hilmi, Helen Mohan, Oded Zmora, Gaetano Gallo, Francesco Pata, Gianluca Pellino, Yuki Fujimoto, Naoto Kuroda, Mohamad K Abou Chaar, Faris Ayasra, Ildar Fakhradiyev, Intisar Hisham Said Hamdun, Jang Jin-Young, Mohammad Jamal, Lina Karout, Aiste Gulla, Fanjandrainy Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Luc Hervé Samison, Iran Irani Durán Sánchez, Diana Samantha Gonzalez, Laura Martinez, María José Martínez, Alejandra Nayen, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Jade Nunez, Pueya Rashid Nashidengo, Rakesh Shah, Ashish Lal Shrestha, Pascal Jonker, Schelto Kruijff, Milou Noltes, Pieter Steinkamp, Deborah Wright, Lukman Abdur-Rahman, Adesoji Ademuyiwa, Adewale Adisa, Babatunde Osinaike, Justina Seyi-Olajide, Omolara Williams, Emmanuel Williams, Sofija Pejkova, Zainab Al Balushi, Raza Sayyed, Mustafa Abo Mohsen, Sadi A Abukhalaf, Moises Cukier, Hugo Gomez-Fernandez, Sebastian Shu Yip, Ximena Paola Vasquez Ojeda, Marie Dione Sacdalan, Piotr Major, José Azevedo, Miguel F Cunha, Ahmad Zarour, Eduard-Alexandru Bonci, Ionut Negoi, Sergey Efetov, Viktor Kochetkov, Andrey Litvin, Jc Allen Ingabire, Georges Bucyibaruta, Ntirenganya Faustin, Sosthene Habumuremyi, Alphonsine Imanishimwe, Haragirimana Jean de Dieu, Emmanuel Munyaneza, Isaie Ncogoza, Ehab Alameer, Abdourahmane Ndong, Dejan Radenkovic, Min Hoe Chew, Frederick Koh, James Ngu, Arpád Panyko, Uros Bele, Jurij Aleš Košir, Hassan Daoud, Ana Maria Minaya Bravo, Umesh Jayarajah, Dakshitha Wickramasinghe, Mohammed Elmujtba Adam Essa Adam, Martin Rutegård, Malin Sund, Michel Adamina, Eleftherios Gialamas, Karoline Horisberger, Muhammad Alshaar, Abel Huang, Varut Lohsiriwat, Shane Charles, Haithem Jlassi, Arda Isik, Hervé Monka Lekuya, Slava Kopetskyi, Hayder Alsaadi, Sattar Alshryda, Osaid Alser, Brittany Bankhead-Kendall, Kerry Breen, Hassan Mashbari, Fernando Bonilla Cal, Hamza Al-Naggar, Mayaba Maimbo, Dennis Mazingi, Tom Abbott, Melika Akhbari, Ruth Benson, Shivam Bhanderi, Bruce Biccard, Edward Caruana, Sohini Chakrabortee, Reema Chapatwala, Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri, Andreas K Demetriades, Anant Desai, Salomone Di Saverio, Thomas Drake, John Edwards, Jonathan Evans, Marco Fiore, Samuel Ford, Christina Fotopoulou, Alexander Fowler, Kaori Futaba, Ian Ganly, Harelimana Grace James, Ewen Griffiths, Alessandro Gronchi, Peter Hutchinson, Gabriella Yael Hyman, Joseph Incorvia, Ritu Jain, Michael Jenkinson, Tabassum Khan, Stephen Richard Knight, Angelos Kolias, Søren Kudsk-Iversen, Tsun Yu Kwan, Elaine Leung, Julio Mayol, Siobhan McKay, John G Meara, Emily Mills, Susan Moug, Akshay Patel, Roberto Perinotti, Henry E Rice, Keith Roberts, Andrew Schache, Richard Shaw, Neil Smart, Matthew Stephens, Grant D Stewart, Ella Teasdale, Peter Vaughan-Shaw, Raghavan Vidya, Naomi Wright, Natalie Zimmelman, Ervis Agastra, Dariel Thereska, Sergio Martin Lucchini, Veronica Laudani, Carina Chwat, Ivana Ines Pedraza Salazar, Diana Alejandra Pantoja Pachajoa, Agustin Duro, José Alfredo Calderón Arancibia, Giuliana D'Aulerio, Nagendra Dudi-Venkata, Natasha Egoroff, Shebani Farik, Natalie Lott, Jana-Lee Moss, Sarah Rennie, Lorwai Tan, Uyen Giao Vo, David Watson, David Watters, Tim Bright, Paul Hollington, Xuanyu Zhou, Hidde M Kroon, Anthony Farfus, John Barker, Eleanor Watson, Sean Stevens, Haider Latif, Amanda Caroline Dawson, Alwin Chuan, Vijayaragavan Muralidharan, Enoch Wong, Travis Ackermann, Maurizio Pacilli, Russell Hodgson, Alexander Heriot, Peter Choong, Wendy Brown, Surjit Lidder, Justin Yeung, Luke Traeger, Guillermo Regalo, Ralph Gourlay, Sarit Badiani, Cherry Koh, Soni Putnis, Fayza Haider, Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Niels Komen, Bert Dhondt, Serge Cappeliez, Manon Pigeolet, Martijn Schoneveld, Jasper Stijns, Wouter Oosterlinck, Nicolas Flamey, Cyrille Kpangon, Mouhamed Agbadebo, S Mèvo Romaric Tobome, Aldo Vieira Barros, Samuel Aguiar Júnior, Heloisa Galvão do Amaral Campos, Jefferson Gross, Felipe José Fernandez Coimbra, Luiz Paulo Kowalski, Fabiana Makdissi, Suely Nakagawa, Joao Pedreira Duprat Neto, Jose Guilherme Vartanian, Guilherme Yazbek, Stenio C Zequi, Ronald Flumignan, Natalia Jaworska, Angela Dell, Harsha Shanthanna, Abdollah Behzadi, Carolyn Nessim, Michelle Mozel, Pascal St-Germain, Crispin Russell, Gary Groot, Najib Safieddine, Duminda Wijeysundera, Antoine Eskander, Sami Chadi, Shawn MacKenzie, Alana Flexman, Fernando Heredia, Julio Villanueva, Sofia Waissbluth, Roberto Macchiavello, Mario I Escudero, Tyare Fuentes, Ximena Mimica, Dinimo Bolivar Saenz, Lina Caicedo, Juan Pablo Alzate, Joaquin Luna, Nestor Fabian Pedraza Alonso, Camilo Ortiz Silva, Juliana Rodriguez, Liliana Silva-Igua, Martha Luz Torres, Lina María Trujillo, Albaro José Nieto Calvache, Julián Balanta-Melo, Rafael Figueroa-Casanova, Oscar-Julián García-Montoya, Carlos Andres Marulanda Toro, Marcela Velez Botero, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango, Eneida Diaz Martinez, Valentina Gutiérrez Perdomo, Emileth Montenegro, Julia Rodriguez-Abreu, Dolores Mejía, Galal Abouelnagah, Sameh Shehata, Ahmed Hossam Eldin Fouad Rida, Ramy A Hassan, Mahmoud M Saad, Mohamed Reda Loaloa, Badr Mostafa, Mohamed Qassem, Mohamed Fahmy, Hesham Abozied, Ahmed Y Azzam, Sherief Ghozy, Asser Sallam, Ahmed Shehta, Mohamed Abdelkhalek, Rehab Samaka, Amr Morsy, Ahmed Elshawadfy Sherif, Abraham Negussie, Tigist Fisseha, Kibruyisfaw Shumbash, Metasebia Abebe, Seid Mohammed Yasin, Yemisirach Bizuneh Akililu, Abebe Megersa, Teshome Tefera, Melatework Assefa, Bahru Atnafu, Bereket Tsegaye, Yoseph Solomon Bezabih, Silamlak Sisay, Kebebe Bekele, Moa Jira, Habtamu Derilo, Eyueal Degefa, Anteneh Tadesse, Melkamu Nidaw, Elise Sarjanoja, Sylvie Testelin, Sophie Boucher, Lionel Jouffret, Zaher Lakkis, Alban Zarzavadjian Le Bian, Luke Harper, Marc Danguy des Déserts, Benoît André, Karem Slim, Romain Verhaeghe, Andrea Police, Edouard Girard, Alexandre Chebaro, Armande Subayi Nkembi, Laurent Arnalsteen, Quentin Ballouhey, Diane Mege, Clement Jeandel, Emilie Duchalais, Pierre-Alban Bouche, Gilles Manceau, Célia Crétolle, Erik Hervieux, Noémie Girard, Agathe Seguin-Givelet, Sebastien Gaujoux, Belinda De Simone, Matthieu Boisson, Damien Bergeat, Fabien Fredon, Francesco Nappi, Radwan Kassir, Aurélien Scalabre, Federico Migliorelli, Anne-Cecile Ezanno, Barbara Seeliger, Charlotte Vaysse, Helene Charbonneau, Vincent Misrai, Olivier Abbo, Martina Aida Angeles, Laurent Brunaud, Ali Modabber, Sebastian Wolf, Carsten Kamphues, Philipp Höhn, Tim R Glowka, Alexander Christopher Rokohl, Ulrich Bork, Georg Fluegen, Raymund E Horch, Andrea Schmedding, Andreas Schnitzbauer, Helge Eberbach, Daniel Schlager, Fritz Spelsberg, Lena Keppler, Andreas Hecker, Susanne Wolfer, Ulrich Ronellenfitsch, Christine Nitschke, Christian Peiper, Ibrahim Hakami, Stefan Welter, Karine Nikolaieva, Andreas Roth, Judith Lindert, Konstantinos Gousias, Anke Rissmann, Valerie Catherine Linz, Nuh Rahbari, Marie-Claire Rassweiler-Seyfried, Anna Eleonora Gut, Jens Gempt, Daniel Reim, Arthur Wagner, Alexander M Keppler, Mircea Gabriel Stoleriu, Tim Saier, Josef Stadler, Julia Christina Kaiser, Stefan M Brunner, Karin Pfister, Jonas Herzberg, Kai Nowak, Tobias Reinhard, Gregor A Stavrou, Alfred Königsrainer, Christian Konrads, Markus Quante, Simon Laban, Silke von Pusch, Markus Hirschburger, Johannes Doerner, Armin Wiegering, Ekaterini Christina Tampaki, Alitza Gutiérrez Ruiz, Alejandra Rodas, Ana Lucía Portilla, Jacqueline Carrera, Amalia Barrios Duarte, Megan Lowey, Sabrina Barillas, Atul Suroy, Dhaivat Vaishnav, Raghunandan Gorantlu Chowdappa, Irappa Madabhavi, Dhananjaya Bhat, Sunil Kumar Venkatappa, Sumit Thakar, Kavitha Jain, Aruna Kumar, Manoj Nagar, Tushar Mishra, Arunkumar Sekar, Anand Gupta, Lileswar Kaman, Madhivanan Karthigeyan, Manjul Tripathi, Ashwin Rammohan, Sudheer Othiyil Vayoth, Anupama Rajanbabu, Anbukkani Subbian, Rahul Gupta, Monish Raut, Nissi Evelyn, R Lavanya Kannaiyan, Anil Matai, Sanjeev Misra, Vishal Bhende, Sathish Muthu, Indranil Ghosh, Abhishek Sharma, Ankur Bajaj, Shiv Rajan, Gaurav Agarwal, Pranay Pawar, Philip Alexander, M Vijayakumar Vijayakumar, Zeeshan Hameed, L Badareesh, Navneet Kumar Chaudhry, Lipika Baliarsing, Satish Dharap, Amruta Kulkarni, Yuvaraja Thyavihally, Rahul Deo Sharma, C S Pramesh, Rajesh Soni, Surya Kumar Dube, Shilpa Sharma, Harvinder Singh, Lovenish Bains, Rahul Ghodke, Ashwani Kumar, Vivek Sodhai, Suvendu Maji, Somprakas Basu, Chandrashekhar Mahakalkar, Ravi Kannan, Asif Mehraj, N Ranganath, Ashish Phadnis, I Yadev, Alfie Kavalakat, Rohin Mittal, Karthik Chandra Vallam, Hamed Akhavizadegan, Esmaeil Rezghi Maleki, Naser Yousefzadeh Kandevani, Hilary Ikele, Catherine McNestry, Christina Fleming, Stephen O'Brien, Sami Abd Elwahab, Niall Davis, Mohsen Javadpour, Brendan McDonnell, Clare O Connor, Jarlath Bolger, Cillian Clancy, Stefanie M Croghan, Noel Donlon, Carolyn Cullinane, Ben Creavin, Muheilan Muheilan, Helen Earley, Syed Mohammad Umar Kabir, Muhammad Fahadullah, Éanna Ryan, Tara Connelly, Daisuke Hashimoto, Majdi Ali Alqudah, Amer Alajalen, Rand Y Omari, Abdulrahman Qasem, Yazan Alawneh, Amer Ahmad, Omar Aladawi, Bourhan Alrayes, Hanan Haidar, Shatha Husain, Faisal Qassem, Adnan Sumadi, Ala'a Abu Salhiyeh, Balqees Mahmoud Al-Manaseer, Zaid Alsunna, Hazim Ra'ed, Faten Reyad Bani Hamad, Amro Abuleil, Elmi Ahmed Mohamed Jimaale, Marah Abu-Mehsen, Noor Olaywah, Omar Wafi, Hazim Ababneh, Luai Abu-Ismail, Almu'atasim Khamees, Ahmad Alkhatib, Raikhan Bolatbekova, Mukhtar Kulimbet, Talgat Nurgozhin, Timur Saliev, Baurzhan Zhussupov, Ydyrys Almabayev, Dilyara Kaidarova, Khalil Tamoos, Ahmed Aqeelah, Alsnosy Abdullah Khalefa Mohammed, Faraj Al Maadany, Ghadah Alkadeeki, Milad Gahwagi, Wafa Aldressi, Mohamed Amnaina, Arowa Hassan Abdulrahman Alansari, Akram Alkaseek, Ghozlan Yagoub, Anass Ben Amer, Marwa Salem, Ayman Almugaddami, Dania Burgan, Mohammed Abdelkabir, Khayriyah Alshareef, Rayet Al Islam Ben Jouira, Ayman Meelad, Ahmad Bouhuwaish, Sumayya Essayah Dwaga, Houda Khalifa, Bushray Almiqlash, Taha Suliaman, Mohammed Alawami, Fras Elhajdawe, Hajir Aboazamazem, Ibrahim Ellojli, Ahmed Msherghi, Ismail Ali Saleh, Mohammed Alayan, Marcel Didier Ndayishyigikiye, Akutu Munyika, Philipp Plarre, David W Borowski, Cameron Wells, Rebecca Teague, Brodie Elliott, David Kieser, Omar Mohyieldin, Nick McIntosh, Cheyaanthan Haran, Jasmin King, Jeong Ha, Matthew James McGuinness, Opeoluwa Adesanya, Julius Olaogun, Akinola Akinmade, Kefas Bwala, Peter Agbonrofo, Akinwale Afolabi, Usang Usang, Sebastian Ekenze, Samson Olori, Taiwo Akeem Lawal, Abiodun Okunlola, Stephen Kache, Danjuma Sale, Lofty-John Anyanwu, Chukwuma Okereke, Musliu Adetola Tolani, Venko Filipce, Lazar Todorovic, Sotir Stavridis, John George Massoud, Sareyah Alsibai, Rizwan Sultan, Humera Naz Altaf, Abu Bakar Hafeez Bhatti, Shahzad Hussain Waqar, Aliya Aziz, Asad Ali Kerawala, Lajpat Rai, Mariyah Anwer, Aiman Tariq, Bushra Ayub, Sami Ullah Niazi, Muhammad Yasir Naseem, Muhammad Zeeshan Sarwar, Muhammad Imran Khokhar, Imdad Ahmad Zahid, Haroon Javaid Majid, Nabila Talat, Muhammad Asif, Muhammad Hamid Chaudhary, Umer Farooq, Siddique Ahmad, Waleed Mabood, Syed Imran Bukhari, Muhammad Tariq, Eesha Yaqoob, Saad Javed, Muhammad Usman Malik, Hassan Nawaz Yaqoob, Glenda Marina Falcon Pacheco, Robinson Mas Melendez, Arazzelly Del Pilar Paucar Urbina, Jose Rios Chiuyari, Carlos Eduardo Otiniano Alvarado, Lorena Fuentes Rivera Lau, Giuliano Borda-Luque, Milagros Niquen-Jimenez, Claudia Arias, Sergio Zegarra, Jenner Betalleluz Pallardel, Regina Amparo Ugarte Oscco, Gian Mendiola, Yahaira Tatiana Carpio Colmenares, Carlos Shiraishi Zapata, Maria Rosa Ortiz, Filipe Castro Borges, Octavio Viveiros, Pedro Serralheiro, Paulo Santos-Costa, Filipa Mendes, Miguel Rocha Melo, Paulo Cardoso, Ana Soares, Rita Gonçalves Pereira, Nelson Silva, André Caiado, Maria Luís Sacras, Pedro Azevedo, Rui Almeida-Reis, João Oliveira, Jorge Nogueiro, Mafalda Sampaio-Alves, Luciana Cidade Costa, Catarina Baía, Ana Cláudia Deus, Rita Branquinho, André Marçal, André Tojal, Silviu Tiberiu Makkai-Popa, Aurel Mironescu, Florin Grama, Elena Adelina Toma, Daniela Filipescu, Nicolae Bacalbasa, Natalia Motas, Sebastian Ionescu, Octav Ginghina, Radu Costea, Narcis Octavian Zarnescu, Radu Drasovean, Mihail-Gabriel Dimofte, Vlad Porumb, Mikhail Kirov, Yegor Molitvin, Vadim Pykhteev, Marianna Raevskaya, Aleksandr Butyrskii, Mushabab Alshahrani, Azah Althumairi, Nasser Alzerwi, Ahmed Al Ameer, Tariq Madkhali, Abddulrahman Saleh Almulhim, Salman Ghazwani, Abdu Ayoub, Othman Iskander, Mohammed Ghunaim, Mohammed Alharthi, Turki M Alzaidi, Mohammad Alyami, Abdulrahman Al Amri, Abdullah AlFakhri, Amal Alhefdhi, Sharfuddin Chowdhury, Thamer Nouh, Ameen Alshehri, Abdulrahman Alzahrani, Yousef Alalawi, Selmy Awad, Ibrahima Konate, Jacques Tendeng, Nan Zun Teo, Sabra Aqil, Cristina Barrena López, Ana Sánchez Mozo, Antonio Rodriguez Infante, Patricia Caja Vivancos, Mikel Prieto, Igor Alberdi San Roman, Laura Gomez Fernandez, Josep Maria Muñoz Vives, Anna Carreras-Castañer, Berta Díaz-Feijoo, Ramon Sieira-Gil, Victor Turrado-Rodriguez, Anna Sánchez López, Santiago Sánchez-Cabús, Marta Jimenez Toscano, MªPilar Canals Sin, Saura García Laura, Oriol Martin Sole, Pedro Palazon Bellver, Sonia Pérez-Bertólez, Jordi Prat-Ortells, Mireia Riba Martínez, Josep Rubio-Palau, Xavier Tarrado, Jorge Nuñez, Veronica Alonso Mendoza, Coro Bescós, Eloy Espin-Basany, Martin Espinosa-Bravo, Daniel Gil-Sala, Susana González-Suárez, Nuria Montferrer Estruch, Lucia Porteiro Mariño, Ana Rodríguez-Tesouro, Fabian Rojas Portilla, M Pilar Tormos Pérez, Inmaculada Vives, Unai Garcia De Cortazar, Kiara Tudela, Aitor Landaluce-Olavarria, Mercedes Estaire Gómez, Jorge Almoguera, Bakarne Ugarte-Sierra, Virginia Jimenez, Marta Bertrand, Laura Cárdenas Puiggrós, Olga Delisau-Puig, Jorge Garcia-Adamez, David Julià Bergkvist, Eloy Maldonado-Marcos, Lucia Diego García, Marta Roldón Golet, Iván Soto-Darias, Aida Cristina Rahy-Martín, Diego Enjuto, Adolfo Ramos-Luengo, Juan Delgado Fernandez, Carolina Lugo Duarte, Cristina Ojeda Thies, Lucila Marquez, Diana Crego Vita, Jana Dziakova, Jorge Caño Velasco, Olga Mateo-Sierra, Begoña Quintana-Villamandos, Cristina Rey Valcarcel, Javier Rio, Laura Román García de León, Marcello Di Martino, Jorge Prada, Javier Serrano González, Manuel Losada, Jose Tomas Castell Gomez, Ramon Corripio-Sanchez, Alexander Forero-Torres, José Manuel Morales-Puebla, Hanna Perez-Chrzanowska, Santiago Valderrabano Gonzalez, Alvaro Yebes, Ignacio Zapardiel, Manuel Diez Alonso, Nelson Morales Palacios, Alberto Cabañero Sánchez, Fátima Sánchez Fernández, Alfredo Abad Gurumeta, Ane Abad-Motos, Fernando Corella, Javier Ripollés-Melchor, Rosa Sanz-Gonzalez, Marta Alcaraz Fuentes, Maria Teresa Fernández Martín, Pablo Calvo Espino, Milagros Carrasco Prats, Antonio-José Fernández-López, Damián García Escudero, Vanesa Garcia Soria, Jesús Aarón Martínez Alonso, Miguel Ruiz-Marín, Beatriz Gómez Pérez, Joaquin Moya-Angeler, Daniel Fernández Martínez, Heura Llaquet Bayo, Enrique Colás-Ruiz, Susana Bella Romera, M Teresa Gavaldà Pellicé, Misericòrdia Jordà Solé, Enrique Jose Ruiz Velasquez, Bernardo Núñez, Raul Jimenez, Jon Zabaleta, Maria Jose González-Gimeno, Irene Ortega Vázquez, Antonio Perez Ferrer, Rubén Martín-Láez, Marcelo Moreno Suarez, Miguel Angel Freiria Eiras, Irene Ramallo-Solís, Juan-Carlos Gomez-Rosado, Jose Ramon Oliver Guillen, Mar Achalandabaso Boira, Juan Carlos Catalá Bauset, Julio Domenech, Rafael Badenes, Juan Carlos Bernal-Sprekelsen, Jorge Sancho-Muriel, Beatriz De Andrés-Asenjo, Francisco J Tejero-Pintor, Marc Vallve-Bernal, Alba Vazquez Melero, Laura Sánchez Blasco, Jorge Escartin, Victoria Duque Mallén, Selvaratnam Srishankar, Charitha Sooriyabandara, Oshan Basnayake, Nalaka Gunawansa, Prabuth Dulanjan Weeraddana, Thanusan Vimalakanthan, Shanthamoorthy Gishanthan, Pramodh Chandrasinghe, Marc-Olivier Sauvain, Ahmad Ghazal, Yusra Al-Sabbagh, Turki Alhassoun, Sara Maa Albared, Antoine Naem, Hareth Alnahr, Ghassan Jisry, Ali Hammed, Okedi Francis Xaviour, Gaston Turinawe, Isaac Mubezi, Franck K Sikakulya, Andrew Kakeeto, Wilberforce M Kabweru, Ronald Kiweewa, Paul Matovu, Otolia Isaac, Mohamed Mashhour, Amin El Helw, Safeena Kherani, Awadelkarim Mohamed, Ferial Mohamed Ali Abbas, Diary Mohammed, Ehab Aldlyami, Rakesh Kundra, Antony Louis Rex Michael, Kareem S Khalil, Rachel Dbeis, Shafaque Shaikh, Jenny Ferry, Aiman Jamal, Haleema Siddique, Rishi Das, Nikhil Ponugoti, Pornjittra Rattanasirivilai, Asma Sultana, Frances Mosley, Matthew Chan, Antony Bateman, Gareth Davies-Jones, Fanourios Georgiades, Navid Ahmadi, Aman Coonar, Mariam Baig, Chetan Khatri, Arthika Surendran, Julian Sonksen, Robert Sinnerton, Caitlin Brennan, Gemma Faulkner, Michael Greenhalgh, Hannah Emerson, Kiran Singisetti, Joshua Totty, Michael Wilson, Terence Lo, Harriet Corbett, Ijeoma Okonkwo, Gill Arbane, Cyrus Kerawala, Chetan Parmar, Michael Bath, Funlayo Odejinmi, Jayesh Sagar, Rishi Talwar, Samuel Newman, John Hammond, John Moir, Natalie Duric, Tamas Szakmany, Ahmar Iftikhar Talib, Mina Youssef, Christopher Lewis-Lloyd, Mariam Lami, Khurram Ayub, Benjamin Dean, Supriya Balasubramanya, Sathya Lakpriya, Luke Rogers, Paul Turner, Mark Maher, Kohila Sigamoney, Jihène El Kafsi, John Hardie, David Johnson, Christin Henein, Marianne Hollyman, Ketan Agarwal, Simon Powell, Govind Singh Chauhan, Rakesh Patel, Joel Gagnier, Heather Carmichael, Aurora, Kristofor A Olson, Eric Etchill, Sameer Hirji, Matthew Naunheim, Frederick Drake, Caroline Reinke, Anna Alecci, Dennis Vaysburg, Jennifer Rodriquez, Emily Shih, Vin Shen Ban, Julia Coleman, Krista Kaups-Fresno, Emmanouil Giorgakis, Maggie DiNome, Neal Bhutiani, Omar Alnachoukati, Taylor Aiken, Thomas Diehl, Ankush Gosain, Rishi Rattan, Muhammad Owais Abdul Ghani, Nensi Melissa Ruzgar, Anna Liveris, Nina Glass, Charu Paranjape, Theresa Chin, Antonio Meola, Kristina Nicholson, John Squiers, Stephanie Lueckel, Janani Reisenauer, Rachael Callcut, Ahmed Mansour, Allison Berndtson, Lucy Kornblith, Sara Seegert, Paulo Martins, Mohammed Al-Shehari, Ibrahim Al-Raimi, Allan Ngulube, Maphios Siamuchembu, Willard Mushiwokufa, Busisiwe Mlambo, Simbarashe Chinyowa, Enton Bollano, Kostandin Gjyli, Jola Kerpaci, Enxhi Vrapi, Lorena Zijaj, Bahraoui Djahida, Belabbes Fatima Zohra, Kouidri Khadidja, Oussama Bali, Nassim Benallel, Ismahene Lalmi, Meriem Abdoun, Nesrine Aouabed, Souad Bouaoud, Kamel Bouchenak, Assia Haif, Zineddine Soualili, Joaquin Bastet, Agustín Bianco, Daniel Capitaine, Jorge Centeno Lozada, Carlos Esquivel, Rodrigo Figueroa, Manuel Garcia, Pablo Martín García, José Ignacio Gerchunoff, Fernando Martinez Iascano, Jose Mondino, María Emilia Muriel, Carmignani Pablo, Martin Passadore, Alejandra Tornini, Rogelio Traverso, Lara Vargas, Gerardo Zanoni, Norberto Berber, Estefanía Cotta, Marcela Di Vincenzo, Esteban Sebastian Gallino, Cecilia Gigena, Bianca Grassano, Ignacio Lugones, Constanza Madrid, Maximiliano Maricic, Antonio Alberto Martinez, Andres Rosso, Pablo Scher, Sofia Tachella, Damaris Idara Anabel Zezular, Carla Abuawad, Agustin Albani Forneris, Carola Allemand, Laura Gisela Alvarez Calzaretta, Jorge G Boretto, Rocio Boudou, Rodrigo Brandariz, Martin Buljubasich, Arturo Burchakchi, Martin Buttaro, Juan Pablo Campana, Virginia Cano Busnelli, Tomas Carminatti, Agustina Florencia Castro Lalín, Julian Cereghini, María Sol Crespi Amor, Roberto Sebastián Croattini, Maria Sol Fernandez, Marcelo Figari, Uriel Fraidenraij, Diego Gallegos, Agustín Maria García-Mansilla, Marcos Gonzalez, Matias Ignacio Gonzalez, Esteban Gonzalez Salazar, Jeremias Goransky, Guillermo Hernandez Gauna, Felipe Higuera, Fernando Holc, Esteban Gabriel Jauregui, Juan Larrañaga, Juan Liyo, Lionel Llano, Pablo Lobos, Emilia Luzzi, Gustavo Mastroianni, Santiago Miguel Mata-Suarez, Horacio F Mayer, Santiago Mc Loughlin, Efrain Mendoza, Ricardo Esteban Mentz, Pedro Mercado, Pablo Moyano, Florencia Noll, Diego Odetto, Agustina Rene Oliva, Rafael Perez Vidal, Catalina Poggi, Eduardo Jorge Premoli, María Lourdes Ramos, Patricio Rosas, Luciano Rossi, Gustavo Rossi, Jose Saadi, Jordán Scherñuk, Pablo Slullitel, María Verona Stang, María Victoria Taboada, Sebastian Tirapegui, Constanza Uffelmann, Carlos Vaccaro, Roberto Vagni, Ana Clara Valerio, Celeste Soledad Zarratea, Silvina Montal, Brian Morris, Pedro Valdez, Fernando Diaz-Couselo, Ricci C, Casadei R
Publikováno v:
Anaesthesia
Anaesthesia, 2021, 76 (11), pp.1454-1464. ⟨10.1111/anae.15560⟩
Anaesthesia, 76, 1454-1464
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Anaesthesia, 76, 11, pp. 1454-1464
Anaesthesia, 2021, 76 (11), pp.1454-1464. ⟨10.1111/anae.15560⟩
Anaesthesia, 76, 1454-1464
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Anaesthesia, 76, 11, pp. 1454-1464
We aimed to determine the impact of pre-operative isolation on postoperative pulmonary complications after elective surgery during the global SARS-CoV-2 pandemic. We performed an international prospective cohort study including patients undergoing el
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::5557eb186b72ac9cb0c350350ab55d4f
https://hal.science/hal-04058596
https://hal.science/hal-04058596
Autor:
Stephen R Knight, Catherine A Shaw, Riinu Pius, Thomas M Drake, Lisa Norman, Adesoji O Ademuyiwa, Adewale O Adisa, Maria Lorena Aguilera, Sara W Al-Saqqa, Ibrahim Al-Slaibi, Aneel Bhangu, Bruce M Biccard, Peter Brocklehurst, Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri, Kathryn Chu, Anna Dare, Muhammed Elhadi, Cameron J Fairfield, J Edward Fitzgerald, Dhruv Ghosh, James Glasbey, Mark I. van Berge Henegouwen, J.C. Allen Ingabire, T Peter Kingham, Marie Carmela Lapitan, Ismaïl Lawani, Bettina Lieske, Richard Lilford, Janet Martin, Kenneth A McLean, Rachel Moore, Dion Morton, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Faustin Ntirenganya, Francesco Pata, Thomas Pinkney, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Aya Riad, Hosni Khairy Salem, Joana Simões, Richard Spence, Neil Smart, Stephen Tabiri, Hannah Thomas, Thomas G Weiser, Malcolm West, John Whitaker, Ewen M Harrison, Arben Gjata, Maria Marta Modolo, Sebastian King, Erick Chan, Sayeda Nazmun Nahar, Ade Waterman, Dominique Vervoort, Alemayehu Ginbo Bedada, Bernardo De Azevedo, Ana Gabriela Figueiredo, Manol Sokolov, Venerand Barendegere, Gerald Ekwen, Arnav Agarwal, Qinyang Liu, Juan Camilo Correa, Kalisya Luc Malemo, Jacques Bake, Jakov Mihanovic, Kamila Kuncarová, Julius Orhalmi, Hosni Salem, Jyri Teras, Aristotelis Kechagias, Alexis P Arnaud, Judith Lindert, Vasileios Kalles, Maria-Lorena Aguilera-Arevalo, Gustavo Recinos, Zsolt Baranyai, Basant Kumar, Harish Neelamraju Lakshmi, Sanoop Koshy Zachariah, Philip Alexander, Sunil Kumar Venkatappa, C Pramesh, Radhian Amandito, Christina Fleming, Luca Ansaloni, Gianluca Pellino, Ahmed M. Altibi, Ibrahim Nour, Intisar Hamdun, Ali M. Ghellai, Donatas Venskutonis, Tomas Poskus, Justas Zilinskas, Precious Malemia, Yong Yong Tew, Elaine Borg, Sarah Ellul, fatima Zahraa Wafqui, David W Borowski, Anne Sophie van Dalen, Cameron Wells, Harissou Adamou, Adesoji Ademuyiwa, Adewale Adisa, Kjetil Søreide, Sara Al Saqqa, Osaid Alser, Haya Tahboub, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse, Sebastian Shu Yip, Piotr Major, António Sampaio Soares, Matei Razvan Bratu, Andrey Litvin, Armen Vardanyan, JC Allen Ingabire, Ahmad Gudal, Naif Albati, Jovan Juloski, Miran Rems, Sarah Rayne, Stephanie Van Straten, Yoshan Moodley, Irene Ortega Vázquez, Jaime Ruiz-Tovar, Kithsiri Janakantha Senanayake, Sujeewa Priyantha Bandara Thalgaspitiya, Omer Abdelbagi Omer, Anmar Homeida, Yucel Cengiz, Daniel Clerc, Muhammad Alshaar, Hanen Bouaziz, Yuksel Altinel, Matthew Doe, Maryna Freigofer, Ella Teasdale, Rakan Kabariti, Joshua Michael Clements, Stephen Richard Knight, Ahsan Ashfaq, Ijeoma Azodo, Gabriela Wagner, Ivan Trostchansky, Mayaba Maimbo, David Linyama, Helidon Nina, Amanda Zeko, Claudio Gabriel Fermani, Santiago Villalobos, Federico Carballo, Pablo Farina, Sebastian Guckenheimer, Marilla Dickfos, Ankit Ajmera, Chester Chong, Ralph Gourlay, Sikandar Hussaini, Yi Jia Lee, Adeeb Majid, Peter Martin, Rebecca Miles, Owen James Morris, Jamie Phua, William Ridley, Tarunpreet Saluja, Ryan Renxin Tan, Jen Teh, Anna Wells, Bharti Arora, Qaasim Dollie, Debbie Ho, Yanru Ma, Omattage Mahasha Perera, Anthony Truong, Amanda Caroline Dawson, Bryan Lim, Upuli Pahalawatta, Jacqueline Phan, Xiao-Ming Sarah Woon-Shoo-Tong, Andrea Yeoh, Lillian Charman, Andrew Drane, Sharon Laura, Charmaine Chu Wen Lo, Amy Mozes, Rita Poon, Hao Han Tan, Ellen Wall, Prakshi Chopra, Jasmine De Giovanni, Bal Dhital, Brian Draganic, Alexander Duller, Jonathan Gani, Yao Kuan Goh, Jun Young Jeong, Brendan McManus, Prakash Nagappan, Peter Pockney, Anya Rugendyke, Mahsa Sarrami, Stephen Smith, Vanessa Wills, Hsu Ven Wong, Geoffrey Ye, Geoffrey Zhang, Ethan Brooker, Daniel Feng, Bonnie Lau, Carlin Ngai, Sarah Birks, David Gyorki, Jaime Otero de Pablos, Ali Abbosh, Chris Gillespie, Ahmed Mahmoud, Bianca Kwan, Joshua Lawson, Andrea Warwick, Janne Bingham, Andrew J Cockbain, Nagendra Naidu Dudi-Venkata, Jordan Ellaby-Hall, Ben Finlay, Emily Humphries, Jade Pisaniello, Monique Pisaniello, Salma Salih, Tarik Sammour, Haidar Hadri Abd Wahab, April De Silva, Nicola Hayward, Kartik Iyer, Guy Maddern, Gian Andrea Prevost, Naga Annapureddy, Krishna Pranathi Settipalli, Jeremy Yeo, Lucy Hempenstall, Lily Pham, Shaun Purcell, Cherry Talavera, Ashish I Vaska, Gurpreet Chaggar, Phillip Chrapko, Annelise Cocco, Sarah Michelle Crystal Jade Coulter-Nile, Grahame Ctercteko, James French, Houchen Gong, Martijn Gosselink, Thuvarahan Jegathees, Ivan Jin, Michelle Kalachov, Kathryn Kiefhaber, Katherine Lee, Jason Luong, Steven Phan, Henry Pleass, Kelly Veale, Zhi Zeng, Angela Au, Ashe DeBiasio, Idy Deng, Jananee Myooran, Amrita Nair, Peter Stewart, Anton Stift, Lukas Walter Unger, Kerstin Wimmer, Nabila Ahmed, Syed Hasan, Saber Rahman, Margaret O'Shea, Greg Padmore, Adrian Peters, Pietro Perduca, Guenda Pulcina, Nicolas Tinton, Frederic Buxant, Elsa Dabin, Giulia Garofalo, Francis Dossou, Freddy Houehanou Rodrigue Gnangnon, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou, Pako Motlaleselelo, Omphile Tlhomelang, Igor Lima Buarque, Gustavo Mendonça Ataíde Gomes, Aldo Vieira Barros, Ilia Batashki, Nikolai Damianov, Vladislav Stoyanov, Dragomir Dardanov, Svilen Maslyankov, Plamen Petkov, George Todorov, Evgeni Zhivkov, Aygulya Akisheva, Miguel Angel Castilla Moreno, Geno Genov, Ivelina Ilieva, Tsvetomir Ivanov, Martin Karamanliev, Azhar Khan, Emil Mitkov, Tsanko Yotsov, Boyko Atanasov, Nikolay Belev, Mihail Slavchev, Carlos Nsengiyumva, Elgan Jones, Simon Stock, Steve Kyota, James Brown, Tresor Mabanza K., Lemery Nigo Samuel, Chidi Otuneme, Ngwang Prosper, Franklin Umenze, Marylise Boutros, Natasha Caminsky, Sinziana Dumitra, Richard Garfinkle, Dominique Morency, Ebram Salama, Alexander Banks, Lorenzo Ferri, Haitian He, Amit Katz, Alexander Sender Liberman, Sarkis Meterissian, Allison Pang, Elena Parvez, Usmaan Hameed, Fahima Osman, Sangita Sequeira, Natalie Coburn, Alisha Jaffer, Paul Karanicolas, Matthew Mosseler, Reilly Musselman, Xinyuan Liu, Ching Wan Yip, Juan Sebastian Garces-Otero, Carolina Guzman, Sebastian Sierra, Andres Uribe Valencia, Paulo Andrés Cabrera Rivera, Saul Camelo, Andrea Gonzalez, Alejandro González-Orozco, Manuel Santiago Mosquera Paz, Carlos J- Perez Rivera, Felipe Gonzalez, Andres Isaza-Restrepo, Laura Nino- Torres, Natalia Arias Madrid, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango, Justin Tsandiraki, Damir Jemendžic, Branislav Kocman, Oliver Šuman, Renata Canic, Darko Jurišic, Ivana Karakas, Ana Krizanovic Rupcic, Vlatka Pitlovic, Josip Samardžic, Mario Kopljar, Ivan Bacic, Edgar Domini, Robert Karlo, Danijela Miljanic, Andrea Simic, Mariam Ahmed, Majdi Al Nassrallah, Rabiya Altaf, Talal Amjad, Ruba Eltoum, Heba Haidar, Alhassan Hassan, Omar Khalil, Marwan Qasem, Rommel Ramesh, Gautham Sajith, Maham Wisal, Jan Žatecký, Michele Bujda, Katerina Jirankova, Ales Paclik, Aya Abdallah, Mariam Abdulgawad Almogy, Esraa Ayman El-sawy, Ahmed Moustafa ElFayoumy, Nourhan Elghareeb, Nourhan Ahmed Esmat, Ahmed Fadel, Abdullah Habater, Heba Hamdy, Amr Hefni, Marwa Kamal, Norhan Mohamed Abobakr, Ahmed Sayed, Nancy Shaker, Ehab Taha, Hoda Tharwat, Omar Zakaria, Ibrahem Abdelmotaleb, Ali Al-Dhufri, Hamza S. Al-Himyari, Enas El sheikh, Asmaa Eldmaty, Aya Elkhalawy, Ahmed M.Elkhashen, Kithara Magdy, Safa Mostafa, Habib Doutoum Sadia, Mohamed mahmoud Saleh, Dina Samir, Mohamed Yahia Mohamed Ali, Mahmoud A. Nassar, Samar Abdelhady, Aly Abdelrazek, Israa Abdelsalam, Aya El-Sawy, Eman Essam, Mohamed Gadelkarim, Khaled Ghaly, Mohamed Hassabalnaby, Rana Masarani, Nourhan Mohamed Shaaban, Ahmed Sabry, Menatalla Salem, Nourhan Akram Soliman, Diaaaldin Zahran, Moustafa Ramadan Abou El.soud, Esraa Tarek Badr, Hala Borham, Nehal Elmeslemany, Mohammad Elsayed, Fawzia Elsherif, Sara Eslam, Gehad Gaber, Sondos Ibrahim, Yara Kamh, Abdelrahman Mahmoud, Shimaa gamal Mohamed, Eman Morshedy, Cinderella Omar, Fatima Salem Soliman, Shaza Abdelkawy, Naglaa Abdelmohsen, Mahmoud Abdelshakour, Ahmed Dahy, Norhan Gamal, Mohammed Gamal, Ahmad Hasan, Helal Hetta, Nehad Mousa, Mohamed Omar, Somia Rabie, Mahmoud Saad, Bakeer Saleh, Marwa Sayed Mohamed, Muhammad Shawqi, Heba Abdelhady Mousa, Mostafa Alnoury, Mohamed Elbealawy, Ahmed Elshafey, Muhammad Essam Ibrahim El Desouki Muhammad Ahmed, Mennatullah Ghonaim, Fawzy Hgag, Mohamed Ibrahim, Mahmoud Morsy, Mohamed Reda Loaloa, Ahmed Refaat, Hadeer Samir, Fatma Shahien, Mohamed Sobhy, Fathy Sroor, Esraa Abdellatif, Marina Adel, Amr Abdelghani Afifi, Eman Afifi, Marco Antaky, Amr Dawoud, Naira El Zoghby, Amira El-remaily, Ali Abdelazez Elzanfaly, Ahmed Gadallah, Fatma Alzahraa Gamal, Omar Hashem, Shrouk Medhat Youssef, Aliaa Muhammad Attyah, Malak Munir, Omar Shazly, Esraa Taha, Karim Wilson, Sawsan Adel, Asmaa Ali, Esraa Eid, Esraa Elhelow, Marwa Elmahdy, Bassant Elshatby, Amany Hossam el-din Zakaria, Ahmad Hossny, Eman Ibrahim, Ahmed M.Yonis, Maram Metwalli, Basant Yousry, Esraa Zid, Mina A Yacoub, Ahmed Abdelhakim, Nervana Abouelsoad, Mo'min Alkhatib, Ahmed Ashraf, Alaa Ashraf, Yasmin Elazab, Mahmoud Elfanty, Osama Elkabir, Mai Elsayed, Ahmed Elshimy, Hager Elsobky, John Eskander, Ahmed Gad, Ward Hamsho, Noura Khaled Abdelwahed, Menna Magdy, Dalia Moharam, Abeer Osama, Shereen Ramadan, Radwa Roum, Taqwa Sayed, Tarneem Shehada, Ahmed Mohy Zidan, Khalid Abbas, Amr Ali, Mohamed Attia, Mohamed Balata, Ayman El Nakeeb, Mohamed Ibrahim Elsayed Elewaily, Ahmed Elfallal, Hossam Elfeki, Ahmed Elkhadragy, Sameh Emile, Helmy Ezzat, Hasnaa Hosni, Islam Mansour, Waleed Omar, Gehad Othman, Kareem Sadek, Mostafa Shalaby, Noura Shehab-Eldeen, Rawda Anas khalifa, Helmy Badr, Mostafa Eldeep, Ahmed Eldeep, Amany Eldoseuky mohammed, Salwa Khallaf, Eman Magdy Hegazy, Rokia Mahmoud, Pola Mikhail, Mahmoud Morsi, Sara Mowafy, Dina Raafat, Amina Safy, Marwa Sera, Ahmed shible Sera, Mostafa Salim Mohamed AbdAllah, Muhammad Abdelkader, Abdulrahman Osama Abdou, Ahmedgaber Ahmed, Shireen Gaafar, Fatma Ibrahim negm, Mina Lapic, Ahmed Maher, Hagar Mahmoud, Ahmed Mostafa, Mohamed Samir, Fatma Samy, Nourhan Semeda, Hind I. Shalaby, Alaa El-taweel, Ahmed Galal Elnagar, Ahmed Gamal Hemidan, Mohamed Hussein, Ahmed.A. Kandil, Mf Moawad, Ayat Allah Nasser Hamamah, Mostafa Soliman, Mohamed Abdelkhalek, Noura Abdelmaksoud Tawakel, Ahmed Mohamed Abdelwahed, Alrawy Abdou, Khalid Atallah, Mohammed Yasser Elsherbeny, Eman Emara, Mohamed Hamdy, Omar Hamdy, Amira Haron, Salma Ismail, Islam Hany Metwally, Nihal Mohamed Hamed Elgaml, Ahmed Nassar, Basel Refky, Mirna Sadek, Mahmoud Saleh, Asmaa Yunes, Mai Zakaria, Mohammed Zuhdy, Notila Fayed, Mohammed Mustafa Hassan Mohammed, Sander Kütner, Priit Melnik, Indrek Seire, Toomas Ümarik, Eppu Ainoa, Verner Eerola, Hanna Koppatz, Laura Koskenvuo, Ville Sallinen, Sini Takala, Jevgeni Katunin, Arto Turunen, Niki Christou, Muriel Mathonnet, Vincent Lavoue, Krystel Nyangoh Timoh, Lucie Soulabaille, Romain Lesourd, Aude Merdrignac, Laurent Sulpice, Benoît André, Elodie Chantalat, Charlotte Vaysse, Bertrand Dousset, Sebastien Gaujoux, Gregory Martin, Octavian Clonda, Domantas Juodis, Klaus Kienle, Andras Mravik, Samuel Palmer, Gabor Szabadhegyi, Anita Eseenam Agbeko, Solomon Gyabaah, Frank Enoch Gyamfi, Nuhu Naabo, Atta Owusu senior, Joseph Yorke, Frank Owusu, Francis Abantanga, Theophilus Teddy Kojo Anyomih, Abdul-Jalilu Mohammed Muntaka, Emmanuel Owusu Abem, Mohammed Sheriff, Paul M. Wondoh, Dimitrios Balalis, Dimitrios Korkolis, Georgios Gkiokas, Eirini Pantiora, Theodosios Theodosopoulos, Argyrios Ioannidis, Konstantinos Konstantinidis, Sofia Konstantinidou, Nikolaos Machairas, Anna Paspala, Anastasia Prodromidou, Christos Chouliaras, Konstantinos Papadopoulos, Ioannis Baloyiannis, Ioannis Mamaloudis, George Tzovaras, Ioanna Akrida, Maria-Ioanna Argentou, Stylianos Germanos, Evangelos Iliopoulos, Ioannis Maroulis, George Skroubis, George Theofanis, Christos Chatzakis, Orestis Ioannidis, Lydia Loutzidou, Panagiotis Karathanasis, Nikolaos Michalopoulos, Charalampos Theodoropoulos, Dimitrios Theodorou, Tania Triantafyllou, Zoe Garoufalia, Natasha Hasemaki, Michalis Kontos, Gregory Kouraklis, Stylianos Kykalos, Theodore Liakakos, Eustratia Mpaili, Alexandros Papalampros, Dimitrios Schizas, Athanasios Syllaios, Ekaterini Christina Tampaki, Antonios Tsimpoukelis, Maria Ioanna Antonopoulou, Eirini Deskou, Dimitrios K. Manatakis, Dimitrios Papageorgiou, Menelaos Zoulamoglou, Christos Anthoulakis, Michalis Margaritis, Nikolaos Nikoloudis, Veronica Campo, André Ceballos, Mario-Andrés Flores, Waleska Giron, Donghyun Ko, Gabriel Martinez, Verónica Rivera Lara, Nataly Rueda, Andres Sanchez, Jorge Carlos Guillermo Tejeda Garrido, Alvaro Eduardo Alvarez Rivera, Elvis Benjamin Bamaca Ixcajoc, Lilian Elizabeth Barreda Zelaya, Patricia Chacòn-Herrera, Ligia Margarita Corea Ruiz, Guillermo Echeverria-Davila, Mario Garcia, Danilo García, Edgar Fernando Gutiérrez Mayen, Noriega José, Nery Mazariegos, Diego Méndez, Michael Paniagua Espinoza, David Bardos, Marton Benke, Kristof Illes, Balint András Kokas, Réka Szabó, Akhila Appukuttan, Anjitha Asok, Vijaykumar D.k, Kapil Malik, Praveen Ravishankaran, Ritesh Tapkire, Guru Moorthy, Joyner Abraham, Ramesh Muthuvel, John Alapatt, Abhay Kattepur, Nizamudheen Pareekutty, Mebanshanbor Garod, Caleb Harris, Cliff Wanniang, Ashish Gupta, Deepak Nehra, Sanjeev Parshad, Rajgopal Acharya, Rajendra Badwe, Manish Bhandare, Urvashi Jain, Karishma Kirti, Nita Nair, Shailesh Shrikhande, Purvi Thakkar, Premkumar Anandan, Archana C S, Arun Holenarasipur Narasannaiah, Tejaswi Jagarlamudi, Rashmi M R, Mallikarjuna Manangi, Abhishek Raghavendra, K. Seshagiri Rao, Vinay S, Vinay Sajjan, Aneesh Shenoy, Santhosh Shivashankar Chikkanayakanahalli, Kavya Tharanath, Sushmita V, Peter Adidharma, Raksheeth Agarwal, Phebe Anggita Gultom, Ghafur Rasyid Arifin, Matthew Billy, Zatira Elfizri, Alessa Fahira, Devi Felicia, Triana Hardianti Gunardi, Nadya Johanna, Nadia Rahmadiani Nugrahadi, Sonar Soni Panigoro, Siti Rahmayanti, Retta Catherina Sihotang, Santi Yuanita Brata, Hadi Winoto, Nastaran Barati, Manoochehr Karami, Hamidreza Khorshidi, Homa Naderifar, Mazin A. Abdulla, Maggie Coleman, Ronan J Doherty, Rob Hannon, Brenda Murphy, Aine Stakelum, Des Winter, Lylas Aljohmani, Richard Farnan, Yeshey Seldon, Tanna Tan, Shriya Varghese, Mohammad Alherz, Muaaz Ather, Mohammad Bajilan, Vivien Graziadei, Isobel Pilkington, Omar Quidwai, Paul Ridgway, Haaris Shiwani, Abd al-Rahman Tahir, Eimear Blunnie, Daniel Burke, Niall Kennedy, Kate Macdonagh, Maeve O'Neill, Siobhan Rooney, Giuseppe Falco, Guglielmo Ferrari, Simone Mele, Gabriela Elisa Nita, Lara Ugoletti, Maurizio Zizzo, Gianmaria Confalonieri, Giovanni Pesenti, Fulvio Tagliabue, Gianluca Baronio, Deborah Ongaro, Giacomo Pata, Bruno Compagnoni, Renato Salvadori, Lucio Taglietti, Nicola D'Alessandro, Pierpaolo Di Lascio, Giovanni Pascale, Luca Bortolasi, Tommaso Campagnaro, Massimo Carlini, Giorgio Lisi, Davide Lombardi, Corrado Pedrazzani, Domenico Spoletini, Giulia Turri, Paola Violi, Donato Francesco Altomare, Fabrizio Aquilino, Nicola Musa, Vincenzo Papagni, Arcangelo Picciariello, Leonardo Vincenti, Dario Andreotti, Savino Occhionorelli, Matteo Tondo, Stefano Maria Massimiliano. Basso, Riccardo Cirelli, Marco Enrico Mario Maino, Guglielmo Niccolò Piozzi, Emanuele Picone, Rosa Scaramuzzo, Giovanni Sinibaldi, Alfonso Amendola, Lorenzo Anastasio, Luigi Bucci, Emanuele Caruso, Antonio Castaldi, Sara Di Maso, Vincenza Paola Dinuzzi, Giovanni Esposito, Maria Gaudiello, Mariano Cesare Giglio, Paola Antonella Greco, Gaetano Luglio, Andrea Manfreda, Ester Marra, Federica Mastella, Gianluca Pagano, Roberto Peltrini, Vincenzo Pepe, Michele Sacco, Viviana Sollazzo, Giovanni Spiezio, Ettore Cianchetti, Nunzia Menduni, Michele Maria Carvello, Francesca Di Candido, Antonino Spinelli, Fabio Corsi, Luca Sorrentino, Fabio Marino, Emanuele Luigi Giuseppe Asti, Luigi Bonavina, Emanuele Rausa, Martina Asta, Andrea Belli, Francesco Bianco, Carmela Cervone, Paolo Delrio, Armando Falato, Andrea Fares Bucci, Rita Guarino, Ugo Pace, Daniela Rega, Emilia De Luca, Gaetano Gallo, Giuseppe Sammarco, Giuseppe Sena, Giuseppina Vescio, Letizia Santandrea, Giampaolo Ugolini, Davide Zattoni, Nicola Chetta, Gaetano Logrieco, Serafino Vanella, Gianluca Garulli, Nicola Zanini, Andrea Bondurri, Francesco Cammarata, Francesco Colombo, Diego Foschi, Giulia Maria Beatrice Lamperti, Anna Maffioli, Gianluca Matteo Sampietro, Al'ona Yakushkina, Gloria Zaffaroni, Enrico Cicuttin, Maria Grazia Sibilla, Harmony Impellizzeri, Marco Inama, Gianluigi Moretto, Sylvie Mochet, Elisa Ponte, Antonella Usai, Stefano Mancini, Andrea Sagnotta, Luigi Solinas, Elisa Bolzonaro, Nicolò Tamini, Gianluca Curletti, Raffaele Galleano, Michele Malerba, Sofia Campanella, Gianfranco Cocorullo, Francesco Colli, Paolino De Marco, Nicolò Falco, Tommaso Fontana, Leonel jospin Kamdem Mambou, Antonella La Brocca, Leo Licari, Brenda Randisi, Giovanna Rizzo, Giulia Rotolo, Giuseppe Salamone, Roberta Tutino, Paolina Venturelli, Stefano Malabarba, Alessandro Sgrò, Ivan Vella, Bruno Cirillo, Daniele Crocetti, Giorgio De Toma, Pierfrancesco Lapolla, Andrea Mingoli, Paolo Sapienza, Angela Belvedere, Stefania Bianchini, Margherita Binetti, Arianna Birindelli, Valeria Tonini, Mauro Podda, Fabio Pulighe, Michele De Rosa, Lorenzo Bono, Felice Borghi, Paolo Geretto, Maria Carmela Giuffrida, Corrado Lauro, Alessandra Marano, Luca Pellegrino, Paola Salusso, Diego Sasia, Michela Campanelli, Alberto Realis Luc, Mario Trompetto, Roberto Cardia, Nicola Cillara, Antonio Nicola Giordano, Antonio Costanzo, Mario Alessandro Giovilli, Luca Turati, Silvestro Canonico, Guido Sciaudone, Francesco Selvaggi, Lucio Selvaggi, Nader Albsoul, Ahmad AlBsoul, Ala'a Aldeen Alkhatib, Osama Alsallaq, Justin Z. Amarin, Rami Ayoub, Isam Bsisu, M S El Muhtaseb, Mohammad Jabaiti, Jamal Melhem, Yasmeen Z. Qwaider, Mohammad Hasan Salameh, Ahmad Suleihat, Haya H. Suradi, Mohammad Alammarin, Almoutuz Aljaafreh, Mohammad Bani hani, Zeina Bani hani, Farah Bani Hani, Toqa Fahmawee, Shadi Hamouri, Cyrine Katanani, Ra'fat Tawalbeh, Tamara Tawalbeh, Hassan Zawahrah, Mohamad K. Abou Chaar, Lana Abusalem, Mahmoud Al-Masri, Hani Al-Najjar, Lutfi Barghuthi, Zahra Ahmed, Adnan Maulana, Omar Ngotho, Charbel Kamau, Aruyaru Stanley Mwenda, Fridah Bosire, Elizabeth Mwachiro, Robert Parker, Ian Simel, Kimutai Sylvester, Abdulmunem Ahmed Mustafa Althini, Sofian Elbarouni, Aya Elseed Elbeshina, Ahmed Gwea, Ans Malek, Wedad Albashir Masoud Farag, Abdulwahab Abdalei, Abu Baker Abdel Malik, Areej Abo-khammash, Ma'aly Abuhlaiga, Nour Adnan, Marwa Albaggar, Asma Alfitory, Asma Aljanfi, Fakhruddin Almuzghi, Zohoor Altumei, Fatima Alzabti, Hana Ashoushan, Mohamed Assalhi, Joma Azzubia, Sondos Bnhameida, Malik Delhen, Houssein Elshafei, Hana Elteir, Fatima Esbaga, Abdel Aziz Gobbi, Fatma Hamouda, Hamdan Hilan, Rania Ismail, Fieruz Jebran, Muataz Kasbour, Galia Maderi, Saja Mohammad, Burooj Mohammed, Habib Murtadi, Hamassat Mustafa, Mohamed Rajab, Sarah Trenba, Mariam Wafaa, Eman Al Sagheir, Alabas Almigheerbi, Ahmed Alzahaf, Sumayyah Ghayth Bahroun, Najah Ben Dallah, Mahmoud Elshaibani, Haitem Eswaye, Maha Karar, Samah Omar, Eman Younes, Maha Younes, Dafer Zreeg, Saleh Abujamra, Firas Ashour, Mala Elgammudi, Wesal Omar F. Aljadidi, Enas Saddouh, Randa Sharif, Aya Alabuzidi, AbdulMawlay Alwerfally, Sarra Aribi, Fatma Bibas, Taha Elfaituri, Yasmine Elhajjaji, Ala Khaled, Wegdan Khalil, Tesneem Layas, Enas Soula, Ahmed Tarek, Muad fathi khalleefah Abu hallalah, Hazem Abdelkarem Ahmed, Tagwa Alsharef, Abdulsalam Ali Ben Saoud, Tasnim El Gharmoul, Ahmed Elhadi, Safa Elrais, Abdulhalim Shebani, Heba Zarti, Asaid Zeiton, Marijus Ambrazevicius, Nerijus Kaselis, Migle Stakyte, Oleg Aliosin, Agne Cizauskaite, Sarunas Dailidenas, Vitalijus Eismontas, Migle Kybransiene, Vitalija Nutautiene, Narimantas Samalavicius, Dainius Simcikas, Algirdas Slepavicius, Albinas Tamosiunas, Nerijus Ubartas, Paulius Zeromskas, Saulius Bradulskis, Edvinas Dainius, Juozas Juocas, Egle Kubiliute, Juozas Kutkevicius, Aurimas Opolskis, Audrius Parseliunas, Andrejus Subocius, Egle Virbickaite, Diana Zuikyte, Algirdas Bogusevicius, Kristina Buzaite, Daiva Cepuliene, Ieva Cesleviciene, Vaidotas Cesna, Jolanta Gribauskaite, Povilas Ignatavicius, Mantas Jokubauskas, Monika Liugailaite, Ernest Margelis, Ruta Mazelyte, Lina Pankratjevaite, Matas Pažusis, Agne Rackeviciute, Justina Saladyte, Monika Škimelyte, Vygintas Šlenfuktas, Monika Sudeikyte, Algimantas Tamelis, Tomas Vanagas, Žygimantas Žumbakys, Aivaras Atkociunas, Audrius Dulskas, Justas Kuliavas, Justas Birutis, Sigitas Paškevicius, Mindaugas Šatkauskas, Donatas Danys, Matas Jakubauskas, Lina Jakubauskiene, Marius Kryzauskas, Vytautas Lipnickas, Gabija Makunaite, Fanjandrainy Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Herizo Rasolofonarivo, Luc Hervé Samison, Bitiel Banda, Vanessa Msosa, Ahmad Imran Ahmad Izzuddin, Andre Das, Ying Yee Gan, Tan Shong Sheng, Jia yng Siaw, Mohd Fadliyazid Ab Rahim, Dyg Zahratul Hamrak Abang Jamari, Nurfariza Che Husin, Muhd Yusairi Kamarulzaman, Yi Ping Lim, Nil Amri Mohamed Kamil, Mohd Razeen Mohd Hassan, Saidah Mohd Sahid, Johari Mustafa, Elaine Hui Been Ng, Wan Khamizar Wan Khazim, Ng Chang Ern, P.g. Lingeshan, Syariz Ezuan Sulaiman, Sue Ean Ang, Muhammad Navid Bin Mohamad Sithik, Yih Jeng Cheong, Mahadevan Deva Tata, Law Jia Xian, Aravinthan Kadravello, I-Ern Koh, Li-Yen Ng, Yuki Julius Ng We Yong, Kandasami Palayan, Chi Xuan Sam, Phuah Siow Jin, Jeremy Tan Ern Hwei, Yita Tang, Alvin Zubin Ter, Michael Pak-Kai Wong, Andee Dzulkarnaen Zakaria, Zaidi Zakaria, Fitjerald Henry, Thyivya Kalaiselvan, Muhammad Fairuz Shah Abd Karim, Mohamed Rezal Abdul Aziz, Nora Abdul Aziz, Tak Loon Khong, Peng Choong Lau, Hiong Chin Lim, April Camilla Roslani, Jonathan Chen Ken Seak, Sui-Weng Wong, Lai Fen Wong, Leow Yeen Chin, Mercy Chinemerem Anyanwu, Zachary Busuttil, Thomas Calleja, Kurt Lee Chircop, Ruth Cutajar, Andrew Michael Dimech, Joseph Galea, Kiara Gascon Perai, Ruth Gatt, Lisa Kelman, Elizabeth Micallef, Favour Nwolu, Kim Sammut, Joanna Thompson, Sean Warwicker, Matthew Zammit, Fernando Cordera, Efraín Cruz González, Jorge Sánchez-García, Francisco José Barbosa Camacho, Francisco Javier Barrera López, Carlos Jose Zuloaga Fernandez del Valle, Eric Acosta, Iván Romarico González Espinoza, Perla Moreno, Ana Olivia Cortes-Flores, Clotilde Fuentes Orozco, Alejandro Gonzalez Ojeda, Samantha Corro Díaz González, Laura Martinez, Bonifacio Mosqueda Amador, Armando Novoa, Dennet Arturo Olazo Espejo, Alejandro Jimenez, Federico Lopez Rosales, Elva Gabriela Vanoye, Luis Alberto Garcia Gonzalez, Roberto Carlos Miranda-Ackerman, Manuel Solano-Genesta, Alethia Alvarez-Cano, Hector Hugo Romero-Garza, Heriberto Medina-Franco, Lorelí Mejía-Fernández, Noel Salgado-Nesme, Omar Vergara-Fernandez, Guadalupe Montserrat Gutiérrez-Mota, Francisco Xavier Hernandez Vera, Anabella Llantada Lopez, Gilberto Morgan Villela, Felipe de Jesus Ramirez Padilla, Walezka Tapia Marin, Mónica Martínez Maldonado, Ramses Sánchez Suárez, José Manuel Troche, Chaymae Benyaiche, Oumaima Outani, Souadka Amine, Amine Benkabbou, Anass Mohammed Majbar, Raouf Mohsine, Ali Rafik, Thida Oung, Moe Moe Tin, Philipp Plarre, Anna Alberga, Nina Sluiter, Jurriaan Tuynman, Robin Blok, Didem Cömert, Roel Hompes, Marianne Kalff, Merel Elisabeth Stellingwerf, Pieter Tanis, Mark van Berge Henegouwen, Elise Maria van Praag, Daan Wisselink, Michael Gerhards, Josephine Lopes Cardozo, Emma Westerduin, Joske de Jonge, Aaw van Geloven, Kaz van Schilt, Frank den Boer, Simone Stoots, Stijn Vlek, Jamie Adams, Ibrahim S. Al-Busaidi, Gabrielle Budd, Seung il Choi, Michael Jen Jie Chu, Anurag Ganugapati, Lucy McKinstry, Rebecca Pascoe, Simon Richards, Kenrick Rosser, Annie Stevenson, Rebecca White, Shebani Farik, Jin Kwun, Ahmed Murad, Sarah Cowan, Timothy Hall, Michael Hayton, Laminou Malam Sani, Souleymane Oumarou Garba, Ibrahim Amadou Magagi, Oumarou Habou, Halima Aliyu, Muhammad Daniyan, Tunde T. Sholadoye, Lawal Abdullahi, Lofty-John Anyanwu, Aminu Mohammad Mohammad, Abubakar Bala Muhammad, Abdurrahman Abba Sheshe, Ibrahim Suleiman, Alaba Adesina, Ajibola Awolowo, Clement Onuoha, Omotayo Salami, Ogechukwu Taiwo, Agboola Taiwo, Stephen Kache, Jerry Godfrey Makama, Danjuma Sale, Olajide Abiola, Akinlabi Ajao, Anthony Ajiboye, Amarachukwu Etonyeaku, Julius Olaogun, Ademola Adebanjo, Opeoluwa Adesanya, Michael Olatunji Afolayan, Olanrewaju Balogun, Ayomide Makanjuola, Samuel Nwokocha, Rufus Wale Ojewola, Thomas Olagboyega Olajide, Adewale Aderounmu, Abdul-Rashid Adesunkanmi, Augustine Agbakwuru, Adeleke Akeem Aderogba, Olusegun Isaac Alatise, Olukayode Arowolo, Oladejo Lawal, Tajudeen Mohammed, Chinedu Ndegbu, Olalekan Olasehinde, Funmilola Wuraola, Akinbolaji Akinkuolie, Arinzechukwu Mosanya, Omobolaji Ayandipo, Peter Elemile, Taiwo Akeem Lawal, Samuel Ali SANI, Stephen Garba, Rebecca Hauwa SANI, Samson Olori, Henry Onyebuashi, Ifeanyi Umoke, Adedire Adenuga, Ademola Adeyeye, Olufemi Habeeb, Bashir Lawal, Abdulrasheed Nasir, Eirik Kjus Aahlin, Didrik Kjønås, Elisabeth Myrseth, Jibran Abbasy, Abdul Alvi, Omair Saleem, Asma Afzal, Anam Nazir, Muhammad Farooq, Ayesha Liaqat, Syed Asghar Naqi, Ali Raza, Muzna Sarfraz, Muhammad Sarwar, Muntaha Banglani, Ambreen Munir, Rahmat Sehrish, Bushra Ayub, Raza Sayyed, Amna Altaf, Saima Ayub, Komal Saeed, Bilal Syed, Sana Amir Akbar, Abdul Wahid Anwer, Ruqayya Naheed Khan, Amina Iqbal Khan, Shahid Khattak, Sameen Mohtasham, Muhammad Asad Parvaiz, Aamir Ali Syed, Abdul Basit Ansari, Noman Shahzad, Tanwir Khaliq, Isbah Rashid, Shahzad Hussain Waqar, Hasan Abu Al-saleem, Amjad Abu Alqumboz, Mohammad Alqadi, Adham Amro, Rawan Assa, Eman Awesat, Rawan Ayyad, Mohammed Hammad, Ayat Haymony, Bassel Hijazi, Bara Hmeidat, Rowaa Lahaseh, Aseel Qawasmi, Alaa Rajabi, Mohammed Shehada, Sundus Shkokani, Yasmine Yaghi, Nadine Yaghi, Mohammad AlZohour, Mohammad Farid, Yousef Mahmoud Habes, Wesam Juba, Yanal Nubani, Abdelrahman Rabee, Mohammad Sa'deh, Saeed Abed, Iyad Al basos, Mohammad Alswerki, Dina Ashour, Israa Awad, Samar Diab, Alaa El Jamassi, Sahar El-Kahlout, Somaya Elhout, Ahmed N K Hajjaj, Doaa Hasanain, Baraa Nabil hajjaj, Mohammed Obaid, Eman Saikaly, Ahmed Salhi, Hiba Al-Tammam, Murad Almasri, Muath Baniowda, Doha Beshtawi, Ali Horoub, Rami Misk, Bayan Mohammad, Rami Qasrawi, Tasnim Sholi, Samar Abu-Nimeh, Abrar Abu-srour, Sadi A. Abukhalaf, Samer Adawi, Barah Alsalameh, Kholoud Ayesh, Muawiyah Elqadi, Ahmad Hammouri, Fatima Karim Mustafa, Natalie Marzouqa, Shatha Melhem, Dima Miqdad, Balqees Mohamad, Mhammed Rawhi, Ayman B. Abu Ahammala, Ahmed Abu Ataya, Israa Abu Jayyab, Samar Al-Shwaikh, Othman Alagha, Mohammed Alasttal, Haneen Awadallah, Mahmood Elblbessy, Jehad Fares, Akram Jarbou, Ibtisam Mahfouz, Moath A. Albahnasawi, Asmaa' Abo mahadi, Hasan Abuelhatal, Ayham Abuelqomboz, Abdelrahman Almoqayyad, Abdallah Alwali, Reem Balaawi, Mahmoud Hamouda, Mohammed Humeid, Abdullah Jedyan, Tasneem Mahmoud Abu hamam, Ghadeer Matar, Ali Salem, Tahani Samra, Nureddin Shaheen, Karam Shihada, Ayoob A.Nemer, Mahmoud Abu Al Amrain, Abdulwhhab Abu Alamrain, Najlaa Abu Jamie, Mohammed R. Abu-Rous, Nada Alfarra, Mohammed AlTaweel, Noor Alwhaidi, Ramadan Hamed, Bader Saqqa, Ahmad Shaheen, Dana Aljaber, Loay Aljaberi, Malak Alwaheidi, Assef Jawaada, Hani Khaldi, Rami Qahoush, Jalil Qari, Rana Saadeh, Ahlam Salim, Aseel Yacoub, Abbas Abbas, Rana Abu shua`ib, Baraa Abu Zainah, Mahmoud AbuSirrees, Basheer Babaa, Ola Barhoush, Asef Belal qadomi, Laith Daraghmeh, Reema Haji, Alaa Khatatbeh, Lana Khatib, Salsabeel Qarariah, Yara Quzmar, Khalil Safadi, Roqaya Salameh, Mohammad Hassan, Shifaa Herzallah, Loai Massad, Ahmed Nazzal, Ranin Nazzal, Dennis Escobar, Gustavo Miguel Machain V, Agustin Rodriguez Gonzalez, Jorge Emerson Chachaima Mar, Nathaly Olga Chinchihualpa Paredes, Vicente Cuba, Walter Lopez, Maria Milagros Niquen Jimenez, Nestor Alberto Sanchez Bartra, Olenka Sapallanay Ojeda, Diego Sequeiros, Andrea Toscano Pacheco, María Vergara, Sol Abarca, Rodrigo Alcorta, Giuliano Borda-Luque, Ivan Edward Eusebio Zegarra, Claudia Luján López, Mirella Marrufo, Cinthya Mogrovejo, Andrea Nomura, Yamile Rodríguez Angeles, Maitza Rosario Vidal Meza, Gabriela Zavala, José Neiser Castillo Arrascue, Jomara Caroline Hidrogo Cabrera, José Julio Mariano Larrea vera, Miguel Osorio, Edgar Alcides Ylatoma Díaz, Mark Anthony Fontanilla, Joseph Roy Fuentes, Anna Leah Salazar, Genieve Dominguez, Marc Paul Lopez, Shiela Macalindong, Mark Augustine Onglao, Arjel Ramirez, Marie Dione Sacdalan, Mayou Martin Tampo, Gemma Leonora Uy, Jeremiah Mangahas, Kenneth Yabut, Joannes Paul Cañete, Bernalynn Eris Cansana, Ernes John Castro, Maria Kaiserin Lipana, Manuel Francisco Roxas, Vlu Jean Zara, Maciej Chrol, Paula Franczak, Michal Orlowski, Piotr Budzynski, Andrzej Budzynski, Pawel Bury, Agata Czerwinska, Jadwiga Dworak, Jacek Dziedzic, Michal Kisielewski, Jan Kulawik, Anna Lasek, Piotr Malczak, Marcin Migaczewski, Michal Pedziwiatr, Magdalena Pisarska, Dorota Radkowiak, Mateusz Rubinkiewicz, Anna Rzepa, Tomasz Skoczylas, Maciej Stanek, Katarzyna Truszkiewicz, Mateusz Wierdak, Marek Winiarski, Piotr Zarzycki, Anna Zub-Pokrowiecka, Piotr Kowalewski, Rafal Roszkowski, Maciej Waledziak, Miguel Tomé, Sara Patrocinio, Ines Guerreiro, Filipe Almeida, Xavier de Sousa, Nuno Monteiro, Maria Teresa Costa Santos, Daniela de Oliveira, Marta Lopes Serra, Daniela Morgado, Christian Neves, Ana Carolina Oliveira, Alice Pimentel, Sofia Silva, Márcia Carvalho, Lúcia Carvalho, Joana Magalhães, Leonor Matos, Tânia Monteiro, Carlota Ramos, Vanessa Santos, José Barbosa, Jose Costa-Maia, Vítor Devezas, Ana Fareleira, Cristina Fernandes, Diana Gonçalves, Henrique Mora, Marina Morais, Fabiana Silva de Sousa, Sara Catarino Santos, Ana Logrado, André Tojal, Edgar Amorim, Miguel F. Cunha, Ana Fazenda, João Pedro Melo Neves, Inês Isabel Sampaio da Nóvoa Gomes Miguel, Diogo Veiga, José Azevedo, Hugo Cardoso Louro, Mariana Leite, Maria Bairos Menezes, Bárbara Gama, Diana Brito, Marta Cristina Cruz Martins, André Graça e Magalhães, Ana Catarina Longras, Rita Lourenço, Diana Matos, Luis Castro, Filipa Policarpo, Joana Romano, Cristina Monteiro, Diogo Pinto, Marina Duarte, Sónia Fortuna Martins, Mariline Oliveira, Diogo Galvão, Lisandra Martins, Anaisa Silva, Viorel Taranu, Bárbara Vieira, Jessica Neves, Simone Oliveira, Hugo Ribeiro, Margarida Cinza, Rosa Felix, Arnaldo Machado, Joana Oliveira, Joana Patrício, Rita Pedroso de Lima, Mário Pereira, Miguel Rocha Melo, Cristina Velez, Alberto Abreu da Silva, Mariana Claro, Daniel Costa Santos, Andreia Ferreira, Hugo Capote, Daniela Rosado, Filipa Taré, Oriana Nogueira, Miguel Ângelo, José Miguel Baiao, Andreia Guimarães, João Marques, Miguel Nico Albano, Marta Silva, Ana Valente da Costa, Teresa Vieira Caroço, Sara Almeida Braga, Ines Capunge, Marta Fragoso, João Guimarães, Bruno Pinto, João Ribeiro, Miguel Angel, Guilherme Fialho, Monica Guerrero, Filipa Campos Costa, Diogo Cardoso, Vasco Cardoso, Magda Alves, Inês Estalagem, Tiago Louro, Cláudia Marques, Rita Martelo, Miguel Morgado, Rita Canotilho, Ana Margarida Correia, Pedro Martins, Mariana Peyroteo, João Gomes, Rita Monteiro, Manuela Romano, Daniela Macedo Alves, Rita Peixoto, Catarina Quintela, Maria João Jervis, Débora Melo, André Pacheco, Valter Paixão, Vera Pedro, Joana Pimenta, João Pimenta de Castro, Ana Rocha, Mircea Beuran, Cezar Ciubotaru, Bogdan Diaconescu, Sorin Hostiuc, Ionut Negoi, Bogdan Stoica, NA NA, Evgeny Anokhin, Georgy Kuznetsov, Giorgi Oganezov, Fedor Paramzin, Ekaterina Romanova, Valeryan Rutkovskii, Vasilii Rutkovskii, Mikhail Shushval, Mikhail Zabiyaka, Khasan Dzhumabaev, Valerii Ivanov, Zaman Mamedli, Sergey Achkasov, Artem Balkarov, Elnur Nabiev, Marat Nagudov, Evgeny Rybakov, Karina Saifutdinova, Oleg Sushkov, Lule Joseph, Isaac Ndayishimiye, Ntirenganya Faustin, Alphonse Zeta Mutabazi, Jean Paul Mvukiyehe, Vizir J.P Nsengimana, Carine Uwakunda, Mohammad Monir Abbas, Nouf Akeel, Murad Aljiffry, Kholoud Awaji, Ali Farsi, Ghader Jamjoum, Ahmad Khoja, Ashraf Maghrabi, Nadim Malibary, Mohammed Nassif, Abdulaziz Saleem, Abdullah Sultan, Wail Tashkandi, Hanaa Tashkandi, Nora Trabulsi, Mouhamadou Bachir Ba, Adja Coumba Diallo, Abdourahmane Ndong, Vladica Cuk, Uroš Jankovic, Sharon Zhiling Koh, Frederick Koh, Kuok Chung Lee, Kai Yin Lee, Sean Lee, Wei Qi Leong, Su Ann Lui, Prajwala Prakash, Jan Grosek, Gregor Norcic, Ales Tomazic, Nicolas Fitchat, Robert Jaich, Devorah Wineberg, Modise Zacharia Koto, Daniella Baiocchi, Damian Clarke, Christina Johanna Steenkamp, Sharon Bannister, Adam Boutall, Galya Chinnery, Anna Coccia, Angela Dell, Parveen Karjiker, Christo Kloppers, Nicholas Loxton, Tumi Mabogoane, Francois Malherbe, Eugenio Panieri, Shreya Rayamajhi, Tirsa van Wyngaard, Claire Warden, T E Madiba, Nivashen Pillay, Savannah Brooks, Charlise Kruger, Lisa Hannah Van Der Merwe, Ferhana Gool, Maahir Kariem, Heather Bougard, Nazmie Kariem, Fazlin Noor, Reantha Pillay, Leandi Steynfaardt, Lucía González González, José Miguel Marín Santos, Paula Martín-Borregón, Javier Martínez Caballero, Cristina Nevado García, Pastora Rodriguez Fraga, Gonzalo De Castro Parga, Maria Pilar Fernández Veiga, Lucía Garrido López, Hugo Infante Pino, Irene Lages Cal, Marta López Otero, Manuel Nogueira Sixto, Marta Paniagua García Señorans, Laura Rodríguez Fernández, Alejandro Ruano Poblador, Erika Rufo Crespo, Raquel Sanchez-Santos, Vincenzo Vigorita, Ester Alonso Batanero, Dorisme Asnel, Isabel Cifrian Canales, Elisa Contreras Saiz, Irene De Santiago Alvarez, Tamara Díaz Vico, Sebastian Fernandez Arias, Daniel Fernández Martínez, Carmen García Bernardo, Luis Joaquín García Flórez, Carmen Garcia Gutierrez, Manuel García Munar, Carlos Alberto Márquez Zorrilla Molina, Marta Merayo, José Luis Michi Campos, Maria Moreno Gijon, Jorge L. Otero-Diez, Jose Luis Rodicio Miravalles, Lorena Solar-Garcia, Aida Suárez Sánchez, Nuria Truan, Cristina Alejandre Villalobos, Yurena Caballero Díaz, Marta Jimenez, Dacil Montesdeoca, Antonio Navarro-Sánchez, Victor Vega, Juan Beltrán de Heredia, Zahira Gómez, Carlos Jezieniecki, Ana Patricia Legido Morán, Mario Montes-Manrique, Mario Rodriguez-Lopez, María Ruiz Soriano, Jeancarlos Trujillo Díaz, Andrea Vazquez Fernandez, Nuria Argudo, Miguel Pera, Laia Torrent Jansà, Melody García Domínguez, Ignacio Goded, Marta Roldón Golet, Issa Talal El-Abur, Alejandra Utrilla Fornals, Vanesa Zambrana Campos, Maria Del Mar Aguilar Martinez, Marina Bosch, Luis García-Catalá, Luis Sánchez-Guillén, Eva Artigau, Nuria Gomez Romeu, David Julià Bergkvist, Beatriz Espina Perez, Olga Morató, Carles Olona, Beatriz Diéguez, Alexander Forero-Torres, Manuel Losada, Segundo Gomez-Abril, Paula Gonzálvez, Rosario Martinez, Sergio Navarro Martínez, Carmen Payá-Llorente, Álvaro Pérez Rubio, Sandra Santarrufina Martinez, Juan Carlos Sebastián Tomás, Ramon Trullenque Juan, Alberto Gegúndez Simón, Paloma Maté, Maria Isabel Prieto-Nieto, Ines Rubio-Perez, Aitor Urbieta, Marina Vicario Bravo, David Abelló, Matteo Frasson, Alvaro Garcia-Granero, Alfredo Abad Gurumeta, Ane Abad-Motos, Elena Lucena-de Pablo, Beatriz Nozal, Javier Ripollés-Melchor, Rut Salvachúa, Esther Ferrero, Luis Garcia-Sancho Tellez, Antonio L. Picardo, Jose Alberto Rojo López, Laura Patricia Zorrilla Matilla, Carmen Cagigas Fernandez, Sonia Castanedo Bezanilla, José Estevez Tesouro, Maria Jose Fernandez-Diaz, Juan García Cardo, Marcos Gomez Ruiz, Erik Gonzalez-Tolaretxipi, Jaime Jimeno Fraile, Cristobal Poch, Montserrat Rodriguez-Aguirre, Noemí Troche Pesqueira, Maria Soledad Trugeda-Carrera, Javier de la Torre, Ruth Blanco-Colino, Eloy Espin-Basany, Martin Espinosa-Bravo, Clara Morales Comas, Eduardo Reyes Afonso, Joaquín Rivero Déniz, Christian Siso Raber, Mireia Verdaguer Tremolosa, Pramodh Chandrasinghe, Sumudu Kumarage, Nimeshi Wijekoon Arachchilage, Ahmed Abdalla Ahmed Elkamel, Mohammed A. Adam, Nina Blomme, Anders Thorell, Fredrik Wogensen, Andreas Älgå, Dhirar Ansarei, Fuat Celebioglu, Göran Heinius, Linda Nigard, Emil Pieniowski, Sandra Ahlqvist, Ida Björklund, Andreas Frånberg, Martina Håkansson, Karin Adamo, Oskar Franklin, Malin Sund, Rebecca Wiberg, Yvette Andersson, Abbas Chabok, Maziar Nikberg, Alexander Kugelberg, Claudia Canonica, Dimitrios Christoforidis, Fabrizio Fasolini, Paolo Gaffuri, Mauro Giuliani, Francesco Meani, Sotirios Georgios Popeskou, Silvia Pozza, Wiebke Wandschneider, Lorenz Peterer, Lukas Werner Widmer, Bernd Zimmermann, Panagiotis Bakoleas, Iris Chanousi, Lydia Charalampidou, Lukasz Filip Grochola, Franziska Heid, Sotirios Ntaoulas, Michail Outos, Georgios Peros, Hanna Podolska-Skoczek, Katharina Beate Reinisch, Christian Zielasek, Nicolas Demartines, Jérôme Gilgien, Amaniel Kefleyesus, Pénélope St-Amour, Arnaud Toussaint, Maryam Alhimyar, Bayan Alsaid, Amr Alyafi, Ahmad Alkhaledi, Basel Kouz, Ahmad Omarain, Yusra Al-Sabbagh, Haya Alkhatib, Samer Sara, Ahmad Alhaj, Aghyad Danial, Lama Kadoura, Sarah Maa Albared, Yamen Monawar, Louei Nahas, Barook Abd, Ahmad Saad, Habib Wakkaf, Hatem Bouzaiene, Montassar Ghalleb, Elif Akaydin, Ata Cem Akbaba, Onur Atakul, Ege Baltaci, Sevval Besli, Gökçen Burgu, Ulukan Cenal, Cansu de Muijnck, Hasan Can Demirkaya, Alper Dogruoz, Zeynep Ipek Gezer, Yasemin Gündogdu, Merve Kara, Hasan Kürsad Korkmaz, Gökalp Kagan Kurtoglu, Volkan Ozben, Berk Baris Ozmen, Ahmet Murat Pektas, Eda Kübra Sel, Nilüfer Yenidünya, Fuat Baris Bengur, Berke Mustafa Oral, Tahir Koray Yozgatli, Seymur Abdullayev, Mehmet Emin Gunes, Nuri Alper Sahbaz, Tuba Banaz, Kübra Kargici, Omer Faruk Kuyumcu, Erkan Yanikoglu, Merve Yesilsancak, Duygu Yilmaz, Melik Kagan Aktas, Ahmet Rencuzogullari, Arda Isik, Sezai Leventoglu, Ali Yalçinkaya, Osman Yüksel, Mustafa U Kalayci, Yasin Kara, Inanc Samil Sarici, Alp Akin, Gökçe nur Alemdag, Ekin Arslan, Bahadir Emre Baki, Muhammed Selim Bodur, Adnan Calik, Bahar Candas Altinbas, Irem Cihanyurdu, Oguz Erkul, Burak Gül, Ali Guner, Beyza Köse, Anil Semiz, Sule Sevim, Serkan Tayar, Kadir Tomas, Ozan yavuz Tüfek, Serdar Türkyilmaz, Mehmet Ulusahin, Arif Usta, Reyyan Yildirim, Sertaç Ata Güler, Ozan Can Tatar, Ecenur Varol, Busenur Kirimtay, Muhammed Uysal, Alp Yildiz, Emin Kose, Ahmet Burak Ciftci, Elif Çolak, Huseyin Eraslan, Gultekin Ozan Kucuk, Kürsat Yemez, Herman Lule, Mumbere Bienfait, Emmanuel Bua, Noella Okalany, Maksym Basarab, Oleksii Bielosludtsev, Kateryna Kolhanova, Kateryna Perepelytsia, Kateryna Romanukha, Dmytro Savenkov, Stanislav Siryi, Maksym Tereshchenko, Nezamai Viacheslav, Anton Volovetskyi, Andrey Kebkalo, Yegor Tryliskyy, Volodimir Tyselskiy, Eilidh Bruce, Bing Lun Chow, Emma Iddles, Sarah McGuckin, Nicola Newall, George Ramsay, Parivrudh Sharma, Caitlin Stewart, Jeremy Wong, Abdul Badran, Michael Bath, Fanny Belais, Eman Butt, Kaustuv Joshi, Milan Kapur, Mike Shaw, Adam Townson, Christopher Yee Khang Williams, Timothy Gray, Robert Greig, Mansoor Husain, Elspeth Murray, Ahmed Mustafa, Ashar Asif, Arya Gokul, Max Shah, Mabel Temisanren Akitikori, Alexandros Charalabopoulos, Sophie Davidson, Sinead McNally, Shamil Rupani, Fatema Juma, Sarah Catherine Mills, Laura Muirhead, Kate Sellars, Una Walsh, Oliver Warren, Alice Chambers, Richard Hunt, Stephen Boyce, Hannah Cornwall, Isabel Tol, Eleftherios Orestis Argyriou, Nicola Eardley, Meical Povey, Joanna M S Aithie, Ahmer Irfan, Mari-Claire McGuigan, Robert Starr, Craig Russell Warren, Jess Archibald, Georgia Kirby, Ivan Kisyov, Chun Kheng Khoo, Rachel Lee, Dana Photiou, Rowan Davis, Uday Prasad, P Zichu Yang, Jonathan Bird, Edmund Leung, Virginia Summerour, Chelise Currow, Jianshen Kiam, Gerald Jack Soon Tan, Anitha Muthusami, Ibifunke Pegba-Otemolu, Tomas Urbonas, Joseph Nunoo-Mensah, Edgaras Smolskas, Alex Boddy, Gianpiero Gravante, David Hunter, David Andrew, Amanda Koh, Amari Thompson, Lawrence Adams, Hollie A Clements, Kasun De Silva, Ogbonnia Ekpete, Seraj Haque, Scott Henderson, Bilal Ibrahim, Thummini Jayasinghe, Jennifer Livie, Keir Mailley, Gopikrishnan Nair, Daniel Tan, Caitlin Baggaley, Aleksander Dawidziuk, Bartosz Szyszka, Charlotte Barter, Nirav Gandhi, Karen Hassell, Samantha Hitchin, Jennett Kelsall, Eva Nagy, Ashrafun Nessa, Lisa Whisker, Fady Yanni, Mahmoud Ali, Deeksha Arora, Sunanda Hediwattege, Navam Kumarasinghe, Munir Rathore, Athula Tennakoon, Syed Mustafa Ali Ahmad, Oreoluwa Bajomo, Fahema Nadira, Valerio Celentano, Ewen Griffiths, Rama Santhosh Karri, Jason Kei Chak Mak, Michelle Pipe, Muhammad Iqbal Bhatti, Mohamed Rabie, Connor Boyle, David Hamilton, Aishath Mihuna, James Chean Khun Ng, Gary Nicholson, Agata Oliwa, Robert Pearson, Anna Rose, Shun Qi Yong, Catherine Boereboom, Michael Hanna, Catherine Walter, Thomas Samuel Greensmith, Rachel Mitchell, Eimear Monaghan, James Crawford, Susan Moug, James Blackwell, Hannah Boyd-Carson, Philip Herrod, Omar Al-Allaf, Miriam Beattie, Cameron Bullock, Shivang Burman, Gemma Clark, Nicolas Flamey, Oliver Flannery, Alexander Harding, Ben Kodiatt, Samuel Lawday, Shivani Mahapatra, Navin Mukundu Nagesh, Michael Ng, Dupinderjit Rye, Andrel Yoong, Laura Clark, Chris Deans, Monisha Edirisooriya, Emma Victoria Carrington, Tsz Lun Ernest Wong, Baasil Yusuf, Carla Chamberlain, Kathryn Duke, Elizabeth Kmiotek, Azel Botes, Natalie Condie, Timothy Schrire, Reena Shah, Iolo Thomas-Jones, Charlotte Yates, Natasha Anthony, Edward Matthews, Kapil Sahnan, James Tankel, Sally Tucker, Jasmine Winter Beatty, Paul Ziprin, William Duggan, Anastasia Kantartzi, Shruthi Sridhar, Rachel Alys Khaw, Prakhar Srivastava, Charlotte Underwood, Homero Alves do Canto Brum, Sharat Chopra, Laura Davis, Rebecca Hughes, Joshua Tulley, Justin Alberts, Thomas Athisayaraj, Mojolaoluwa Olugbemi, Kasim Ahmad, Claudia Chan, Gavin Chapman, Hannah Fleming, Benjamin Fox, Julia Grewar, Kate Hulse, Duncan Rutherford, Mackay Sinead, Scott Smith, Doug Speake, Peter G Vaughan-Shaw, Natasha Christodoulides, Simrit Kudhail, Matthew Welch, Syed Muhibullah Husaini, Simon Lambracos, Chikamuche Anyanwu, Rishi Suresh, Jimmy Scott Thomas, Elizabeth Gleeson, Rebecca Platoff, Areeba Saif, Zachary Enumah, Eric Etchill, Alodia Gabre-Kidan, Mitchell Bernstein, Francesco Maria Carrano, Joseph Connors, Patricio Lynn, Marcovalerio Melis, Elliot Newman, Deshka S Foster, Kenneth Perrone, Ashley Titan, Sarwat Ahmad, Andrea Chao M.D. Bafford, Marco Dal Molin, Nader Hanna, Syed Nabeel Zafar, Mark Hemmila, Lena Napolitano, Jane J Wong, Julia Chandler, Lauren Wood, Sherry Wren, Taylor Ottesen, Lucia You, Kristin Yu, María del pilar Arciénega Yañez, Martin Ferreira Fernandes, Daniel González, Santiago Cubas, María Catalina González, Vanessa Zubiaurre, Rodrigo Demolin, Nicolas Giroff, Pablo Sciuto, Maite Campos, Gabriela Rodríguez Cantera, Garg Deepika, Elliot Simuchimba, Anadi Bulaya, Chali Chibuye, Bright Chirengendure, Mary-Rose Kabale, Kizito Kabongo, James Munthali, Oliver Mweso, Francis Pikiti, James Otieno, Log Tung Lai, Brighid Blackman, Sophie Richards, Suren Subramaniam, Rafid Karim, Nathan Kok, Yanni Dion Lee, Shabina Ali, Aanjaneya Sinha, Robert Corrigan, Nicole Barnes, Florence Wong, Grace Dennis, Julia Jedamzik, Emil Phillips, Wivine Piette, Marie Van hentenryck, Houenoukpo Koco, Souliath Lawani, Mamo Woldu Kassa, Tainá Santos Bezerra, Petar Gribnev, Dobromir Dimitrov, Panche Krastev, Sovannarith Oum, Divine Tim Bonghaseh, Maryam Al Farsi, Nourah Alsharqawi, Veronica Acevedo, Andrea Carolina Castillo Barbosa, Felipe Giron, Jimmy Paul Leon Rodriguez, Darko Kucan, Damir Rosko, Neven Barsic, Domagoj Župan, Amgad Hegazi, Vendula Truncíková, Vladimir Fryba, Mostafa Mohamed, Ahmed Sultan, Ahmed Nagi, Abdallah Rashad Temerik, Mohamed Elemam Elshawy, Moustafa Ibrahim Mahmoud, Shrouk Omar, Mohamed Anwar, Tarek Rageh, Aya Elmokadem, Khaled Gaballa, Sandra Teppo, Antti Turunen, Pasi Pengermä, Quentin Ballouhey, Damien Bergeat, Ariane Weyl, Elisabeth Hain, Adam Gyedu, Edwin Yenli, Dorcas Osei-Poku, Vaia-Aliki Rompou, Athanasios Zoikas, Apostolos Gaitanidis, Georgios Koukis, Konstantinos Perivoliotis, Panagiotis Tavlas, Konstantinos Galanos-Demiris, George Zografos, Ioannis Karavokyros, Georgia Xanthopoulou, Eirini Iordanidou, Fernanda Ayau, Allan Garcia, Pekli Damján, Deepender Wason, Ashika B L, Ervandy Rangganata, Prerna Kamath, Donal B O'Connor, Margherita Pinto, Fabrizio Perrone, Francesca Paola Tropeano, Francesca Troilo, Daniela Bossi, Dario Scala, Lucrezia Pulitanò, Marcella Carella, Andrea Pietrabissa, Alice Gori, Giorgio Giraudo, Veronica De Simone, Alfio Alessandro Russo, Bartolomeo Braccio, Raed Al-Taher, Sarah Athamneh, Andrea Parker, Adnan Sawiee, Amina Kattia, Malik Salem, Osama Tababa, Zuhour Shaeeb, Vilius Syminas, Jonas Jurgaitis, Gyte Damuleviciene, Saulius Svagzdys, Narindra Njarasoa Mihaja Razafimanjato, Ling Chieng Loo, Ing Ching Tiong, Wan Farahiyah Wan Muhmad, Harinthiran Vijeyan, Teoh Li Ying, Gabriella Grech, Rodrigo Arrangoiz, Vania Brickelia Jimenez Ley, Daniel Arizpe, Elizabeth Lagunes Lara, Elizabeth Victoria Castro López, Jose Eaazim, Marije Gordinou de Gouberville, Vivian Bastiaenen, Simone Rottier, Fouad Nahab, Maria Yeonhee Ji, Mohammed Seyoji, Callistus Nwachukwu, Okechukwu Emeghara, Sayyid Egbunu Muhammed, Ayodeji Idowu, Olamiposi Sowemimo, Olakayode Ogundoyin, Oluwatosin Akande, Alexander Lott, Maliha Nadeem, Ahsan Ali Laghari, Asif Loya, Hassan Mushtaq, Muhammad Tariq Abdullah, Baseel Abuhilal, Mohammad Atawneh, Hamdan Hamdan, Belal Alhabil, Abedelrahman Srour, Ibrahim Mousa, Luis Da Silva Medina, Katarzyna Bartosiak, Pedro Ferreira, Vítor Francisco, Ricardo Lemos, Luísa Frutuoso, Sara Fernandes, Telma Fonseca, Jorge Pereira, Juan Rachadell, Ana Torre, Filipe Madeira Martins, Ana Cristina Carvalho, Joana Rodrigues Ferreira, Bruno Ribeiro da Silva, Helena Devesa, Ana Vieira, Inês Mónica, Margarida Amaro, Diogo Sousa, Marta Reia, João Louro, Ana Martins, Joaquina Dominguez, Inês Santos, Nuno Miguel Freitas Oliveira, José Carlos Pereira, Pedro Silva-Vaz, Ligia Freire, Ricardo Escrevente, Valentina Madalina Negoita, Dmitry Shakhmatov, Yves Nezerwa, Radosav Radulovic, Gareth Obery, Francois Viljoen, Tome Mendes, Antonio Suarez, Enrique Moncada, Maria Fernandez-Hevia, Carolina Curtis Martínez, Julia Maria Gil Garcia, Mariana González Zunzarren, Tarig Idris, Karolina Eklöv, Oskar Grahn, Leila Amin, Malin Blomqvist, Costanza Ajani, Rebecca Kraus, Nico Seeger, Melissa Willemin, Fadi Rayya, Mohammad Ayash, Raneem Msouti, Israa Kannas, Eias Abazid, Asil Esper, Skander Slim, Akil Serdar Kavcar, Erman Aytac, Ahmet Cem Dural, Ayse Ilker, Ismail Cem Eray, Eray Kurnaz, Saygin Altiner, Mustafa Deniz Tepe, Can Sahin, Evrim Savli, Aryon Innocent, Lilian Babirye, Andrii Diachenko, Vladislav Hordoskiy, Heather Curry, Charlene Yat Che Chau, Harry Robertson, Arin Mahmoud, Hannah Lennon, Lynette Loi, Emily Kirkham, Cameron McCann, Daniel Watts, Binay Gurung, Michael Wilson, Thomas Tribedi, Eleonora Garofalo, Baryab Zahra, Scott MacDonald, Ian Daniels, Nathan Ng, Shivun Khosla, James Olivier, Sum Yu Pansy Yue, Gayathri Suresh, Jack Wellington, Emmanuel Lorejo, Mafdi Mossaad, Madison Crutcher, Marjan Alimi, Ioana Baiu, Hossam Abdou, Alison Conway, Connor Peck, Mauro Andres Perdomo Perez, Stanley Zulu, Mildred Nakazwe, Sule Burger, Justine Davies, Rachel Donaldson, Chikwendu Ede, O James Garden, Chiapo Lesetedi, Charles Mabedi, Laura Magill, Felix Makinde Alakaloko, Alex Makupe, Mark Monahan, Soloman Mulira, Elmi Muller, Jospeh Musowoyo, Jean Léon Olory-Togbe, Tracey Roberts, Martin Smith, Viki Tayler, John Windsor, Raul Yepez, Sudha Sundar, Emmy Runigamugabo, Azmina Verjee, José Chen, Leonid Daya, Nouhaila El Aroussi, Valeria Farina, Tchianze Gnintedeme Olivier, Mauricio Gonzales Nacarino, Aamr Hammani, Sarah Honjo, Rebecca Jacobs, Hitomi Kimura, Mugisha Nkoronko, Jasson Javier Oscullo Yepez, Wei Pin Hung, Ankit Raj, Alina Romani Pozo, Muna Rommaneh, Samuel Chimbioputo Sassamela Fabiano, Camila Milagros Shiroma Gago, Abhishekh Srinivas, Chia-Yen Sung, Aswan Tai, Yener Cristyell Valle Aranda, Sara Venturini, Jean Wilguens Lartigue
Publikováno v:
Lancet (London, England), Vol. 397, no. 10272, p. 387-397 (2021)
Lancet, New York : Elsevier, 2021, vol. 397, iss. 10272, p. 387-397
2021, ' Global variation in postoperative mortality and complications after cancer surgery: a multicentre, prospective cohort study in 82 countries ', The Lancet, vol. 397, no. 10272, pp. 387-397 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(21)00001-5
Lancet (London, England)
Lancet, New York : Elsevier, 2021, vol. 397, iss. 10272, p. 387-397
2021, ' Global variation in postoperative mortality and complications after cancer surgery: a multicentre, prospective cohort study in 82 countries ', The Lancet, vol. 397, no. 10272, pp. 387-397 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(21)00001-5
Lancet (London, England)
80% of individuals with cancer will require a surgical procedure, yet little comparative data exist on early outcomes in low-income and middle-income countries (LMICs). We compared postoperative outcomes in breast, colorectal, and gastric cancer surg
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d963173cc08fbb47c2c7c18fd32b1a7d
https://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/245338
https://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/245338
Autor:
Dmitri, Nepogodiev, Joana Ff Simoes, Elizabeth, Li, Maria, Picciochi, James, C Glasbey, Glauco, Baiocchi, Ruth, Blanco-Colino, Daoud, Chaudhry, Ehab, Alameer, Kariem, El-Boghdadly, Funmilola, Wuraola, Dhruva, Ghosh, Rohan, R Gujjuri, Ewen, M Harrison, Herman, Lule, Haytham, Kaafarani, Mohammad, Khosravi, Irmgard, Kronberger, Sezai, Leventoğlu, Harvinder, Mann, Kenneth, A Mclean, Mengistu Gebreyohanes Mengesha, Maria Marta Modolo, Faustin, Ntirenganya, Lisa, Norman, Oumaima, Outani, Riinu, Pius, Peter, Pockney, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, April Camilla Roslani, Sohei, Satoi, Catherine, Shaw, Aneel, Bhangu, Omar, M Omar, Waheed-Ul-Rahman, Ahmed, Leah, Argus, Alasdair, Ball, Edward, P Bywater, Amanpreet, Brar, Brett, E Dawson, Irani, Duran, Muhammed, Elhadi, Conor, S Jones, Sivesh, K Kamarajah, James, M Keatley, Samuel, Lawday, Ella, J Marson, Riinu, Ots, Irène, Santos, Elliott, H Taylor, Isobel, M Trout, Chris, Varghese, Mary, L Venn, William, Xu, Irida, Dajti, Arben, Gjata, Salah Eddine Oussama Kacimi, Luis, Boccalatte, Daniel, Cox, Philip, Townend, Felix, Aigner, Irmgard Elisabeth Kronberger, Elgun, Samadov, Amer, Alderazi, Kamral, Hossain, Greg, Padmore, Gabrielle van Ramshorst, Ismaïl, Lawani, Anis, Cerovac, Samir, Delibegovic, Gustavo Mendonça Ataíde Gomes, Igor Lima Buarque, Muhammad, Gohar, Mihail, Slavchev, Chukwuemeka, Nwegbu, Arnav, Agarwal, Janet, Martin, Joshua, Ng-Kamstra, Maricarmen, Olivos, Wenhui, Lou, Dong-Lin, Ren, Jose Andres Calvache, Carlos, J Perez Rivera, Ana Danic Hadzibegovic, Tomislav, Kopjar, Jakov, Mihanovic, Pablo Mijahil Avilés Jiménez, Nikolaos, Gouvas, Jaroslav, Klat, René, Novysedlák, Nicolas, Amisi, Peter, Christensen, Alaa, El-Hussuna, Sylvia, Batista, Eddy, Lincango-Naranjo, Sameh, Emile, Danilo Alfonso Arévalo Sandoval, Hailu, Dhufera, Samuel, Hailu, Mengistu, G Mengesha, Joonas, H Kauppila, Alexis, P Arnaud, Zaza, Demetrashvili, Markus, Albertsmeier, Hans, Lederhuber, Markus, W Löffler, Daniel Kwesi Acquah, Bernard, Ofori, Stephen, Tabiri, Symeon, Metallidis, Georgios, Tsoulfas, Maria-Lorena, Aguilera-Arevalo, Gustavo, Recinos, Tamás, Mersich, Dániel, Wettstein, Gabriele, Kembuan, Peiman Brouki Milan, Mohammad Hossein Khosravi, Masoud, Mozafari, Ahmed, Hilmi, Helen, Mohan, Oded, Zmora, Gaetano, Gallo, Francesco, Pata, Gianluca, Pellino, Yuki, Fujimoto, Naoto, Kuroda, Mohamad, K Abou Chaar, Faris, Ayasra, Ildar, Fakhradiyev, Intisar Hisham Said Hamdun, Jang, Jin-Young, Mohammad, Jamal, Lina, Karout, Aiste, Gulla, Fanjandrainy, Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Luc Hervé Samison, Iran Irani Durán Sánchez, Diana Samantha Gonzalez, Laura, Martinez, María José Martínez, Alejandra, Nayen, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Jade, Nunez, Pueya Rashid Nashidengo, Rakesh, Shah, Ashish Lal Shrestha, Pascal, Jonker, Schelto, Kruijff, Milou, Noltes, Pieter, Steinkamp, Deborah, Wright, Lukman, Abdur-Rahman, Adesoji, Ademuyiwa, Adewale, Adisa, Babatunde, Osinaike, Justina, Seyi-Olajide, Omolara, Williams, Emmanuel, Williams, Sofija, Pejkova, Zainab Al Balushi, Raza, Sayyed, Mustafa Abo Mohsen, Sadi, A Abukhalaf, Moises, Cukier, Hugo, Gomez-Fernandez, Sebastian Shu Yip, Ximena Paola Vasquez Ojeda, Marie Dione Sacdalan, Piotr, Major, José, Azevedo, Miguel, F Cunha, Ahmad, Zarour, Eduard-Alexandru, Bonci, Ionut, Negoi, Sergey, Efetov, Viktor, Kochetkov, Andrey, Litvin, Jc Allen Ingabire, Georges, Bucyibaruta, Ntirenganya, Faustin, Sosthene, Habumuremyi, Alphonsine, Imanishimwe, Haragirimana Jean de Dieu, Emmanuel, Munyaneza, Isaie, Ncogoza, Abdourahmane, Ndong, Dejan, Radenkovic, Min Hoe Chew, Frederick, Koh, James, Ngu, Arpád, Panyko, Uros, Bele, Jurij Aleš Košir, Hassan, Daoud, Ana Maria Minaya Bravo, Umesh, Jayarajah, Dakshitha, Wickramasinghe, Mohammed Elmujtba Adam Essa Adam, Martin, Rutegård, Malin, Sund, Michel, Adamina, Eleftherios, Gialamas, Karoline, Horisberger, Muhammad, Alshaar, Abel, Huang, Varut, Lohsiriwat, Shane, Charles, Haithem, Jlassi, Arda, Isik, Hervé Monka Lekuya, Slava, Kopetskyi, Hayder, Alsaadi, Sattar, Alshryda, Osaid, Alser, Brittany, Bankhead-Kendall, Kerry, Breen, Hassan, Mashbari, Fernando Bonilla Cal, Hamza, Al-Naggar, Mayaba, Maimbo, Dennis, Mazingi, Tom, Abbott, Melika, Akhbari, Ruth, Benson, Shivam, Bhanderi, Bruce, Biccard, Edward, Caruana, Sohini, Chakrabortee, Reema, Chapatwala, Ainhoa, Costas-Chavarri, Andreas, K Demetriades, Anant, Desai, Salomone Di Saverio, Thomas, Drake, John, Edwards, Jonathan, Evans, Marco, Fiore, Samuel, Ford, Christina, Fotopoulou, Alexander, Fowler, Kaori, Futaba, Ian, Ganly, Harelimana Grace James, Ewen, Griffiths, Alessandro, Gronchi, Peter, Hutchinson, Gabriella Yael Hyman, Joseph, Incorvia, Ritu, Jain, Michael, Jenkinson, Tabassum, Khan, Stephen Richard Knight, Angelos, Kolias, Søren, Kudsk-Iversen, Tsun Yu Kwan, Elaine, Leung, Julio, Mayol, Siobhan, Mckay, John, G Meara, Emily, Mills, Susan, Moug, Akshay, Patel, Roberto, Perinotti, Henry, E Rice, Keith, Roberts, Andrew, Schache, Richard, Shaw, Neil, Smart, Matthew, Stephens, Grant, D Stewart, Ella, Teasdale, Peter, Vaughan-Shaw, Raghavan, Vidya, Naomi, Wright, Natalie, Zimmelman, Ervis, Agastra, Dariel, Thereska, Sergio Martin Lucchini, Veronica, Laudani, Carina, Chwat, Ivana Ines Pedraza Salazar, Diana Alejandra Pantoja Pachajoa, Agustin, Duro, José Alfredo Calderón Arancibia, Giuliana, D'Aulerio, Nagendra, Dudi-Venkata, Natasha, Egoroff, Shebani, Farik, Natalie, Lott, Jana-Lee, Moss, Sarah, Rennie, Lorwai, Tan, Uyen Giao Vo, David, Watson, David, Watters, Tim, Bright, Paul, Hollington, Xuanyu, Zhou, Hidde, M Kroon, Anthony, Farfus, John, Barker, Eleanor, Watson, Sean, Stevens, Haider, Latif, Amanda Caroline Dawson, Alwin, Chuan, Vijayaragavan, Muralidharan, Enoch, Wong, Travis, Ackermann, Maurizio, Pacilli, Russell, Hodgson, Alexander, Heriot, Peter, Choong, Wendy, Brown, Surjit, Lidder, Justin, Yeung, Luke, Traeger, Guillermo, Regalo, Ralph, Gourlay, Sarit, Badiani, Cherry, Koh, Soni, Putnis, Fayza, Haider, Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Niels, Komen, Bert, Dhondt, Serge, Cappeliez, Manon, Pigeolet, Martijn, Schoneveld, Jasper, Stijns, Wouter, Oosterlinck, Nicolas, Flamey, Cyrille, Kpangon, Mouhamed, Agbadebo, Sèmèvo Romaric Tobome, Aldo Vieira Barros, Samuel Aguiar Júnior, Heloisa Galvão do Amaral Campos, Jefferson, Gross, Felipe José Fernandez Coimbra, Luiz Paulo Kowalski, Fabiana, Makdissi, Suely, Nakagawa, Joao Pedreira Duprat Neto, Jose Guilherme Vartanian, Guilherme, Yazbek, Stenio, C Zequi, Ronald, Flumignan, Natalia, Jaworska, Angela, Dell, Harsha, Shanthanna, Abdollah, Behzadi, Carolyn, Nessim, Michelle, Mozel, Pascal, St-Germain, Crispin, Russell, Gary, Groot, Najib, Safieddine, Duminda, Wijeysundera, Antoine, Eskander, Sami, Chadi, Shawn, Mackenzie, Alana, Flexman, Fernando, Heredia, Julio, Villanueva, Sofia, Waissbluth, Roberto, Macchiavello, Mario, I Escudero, Tyare, Fuentes, Ximena, Mimica, Dinimo Bolivar Saenz, Lina, Caicedo, Juan Pablo Alzate, Joaquin, Luna, Nestor Fabian Pedraza Alonso, Camilo Ortiz Silva, Juliana, Rodriguez, Liliana, Silva-Igua, Martha Luz Torres, Lina María Trujillo, Albaro José Nieto Calvache, Julián, Balanta-Melo, Rafael, Figueroa-Casanova, Oscar-Julián, García-Montoya, Carlos Andres Marulanda Toro, Marcela Velez Botero, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango, Eneida Diaz Martinez, Valentina Gutiérrez Perdomo, Emileth, Montenegro, Julia, Rodriguez-Abreu, Dolores, Mejía, Galal, Abouelnagah, Sameh, Shehata, Ahmed Hossam Eldin Fouad Rida, Ramy, A Hassan, Mahmoud, M Saad, Mohamed Reda Loaloa, Badr, Mostafa, Mohamed, Qassem, Mohamed, Fahmy, Hesham, Abozied, Ahmed, Y Azzam, Sherief, Ghozy, Asser, Sallam, Ahmed, Shehta, Mohamed, Abdelkhalek, Rehab, Samaka, Amr, Morsy, Ahmed Elshawadfy Sherif, Abraham, Negussie, Tigist, Fisseha, Kibruyisfaw, Shumbash, Metasebia, Abebe, Seid Mohammed Yasin, Yemisirach Bizuneh Akililu, Abebe, Megersa, Teshome, Tefera, Melatework, Assefa, Bahru, Atnafu, Bereket, Tsegaye, Yoseph Solomon Bezabih, Silamlak, Sisay, Kebebe, Bekele, Moa, Jira, Habtamu, Derilo, Eyueal, Degefa, Anteneh, Tadesse, Melkamu, Nidaw, Elise, Sarjanoja, Sylvie, Testelin, Sophie, Boucher, Lionel, Jouffret, Zaher, Lakkis, Alban Zarzavadjian Le Bian, Luke, Harper, Marc Danguy des Déserts, Benoît, André, Karem, Slim, Romain, Verhaeghe, Andrea, Police, Edouard, Girard, Alexandre, Chebaro, Armande Subayi Nkembi, Laurent, Arnalsteen, Quentin, Ballouhey, Diane, Mege, Clement, Jeandel, Emilie, Duchalais, Pierre-Alban, Bouche, Gilles, Manceau, Célia, Crétolle, Erik, Hervieux, Noémie, Girard, Agathe, Seguin-Givelet, Sebastien, Gaujoux, Belinda De Simone, Matthieu, Boisson, Damien, Bergeat, Fabien, Fredon, Francesco, Nappi, Radwan, Kassir, Aurélien, Scalabre, Federico, Migliorelli, Anne-Cecile, Ezanno, Barbara, Seeliger, Charlotte, Vaysse, Helene, Charbonneau, Vincent, Misrai, Olivier, Abbo, Martina Aida Angeles, Laurent, Brunaud, Ali, Modabber, Sebastian, Wolf, Carsten, Kamphues, Philipp, Höhn, Tim, R Glowka, Alexander Christopher Rokohl, Ulrich, Bork, Georg, Fluegen, Raymund, E Horch, Andrea, Schmedding, Andreas, Schnitzbauer, Helge, Eberbach, Daniel, Schlager, Fritz, Spelsberg, Lena, Keppler, Andreas, Hecker, Susanne, Wolfer, Ulrich, Ronellenfitsch, Christine, Nitschke, Christian, Peiper, Ibrahim, Hakami, Stefan, Welter, Karine, Nikolaieva, Andreas, Roth, Judith, Lindert, Konstantinos, Gousias, Anke, Rissmann, Valerie Catherine Linz, Nuh, Rahbari, Marie-Claire, Rassweiler-Seyfried, Anna Eleonora Gut, Jens, Gempt, Daniel, Reim, Arthur, Wagner, Alexander, M Keppler, Mircea Gabriel Stoleriu, Tim, Saier, Josef, Stadler, Julia Christina Kaiser, Stefan, M Brunner, Karin, Pfister, Jonas, Herzberg, Kai, Nowak, Tobias, Reinhard, Gregor, A Stavrou, Alfred, Königsrainer, Christian, Konrads, Markus, Quante, Simon, Laban, Silke von Pusch, Markus, Hirschburger, Johannes, Doerner, Armin, Wiegering, Ekaterini Christina Tampaki, Alitza Gutiérrez Ruiz, Alejandra, Rodas, Ana Lucía Portilla, Jacqueline, Carrera, Amalia Barrios Duarte, Megan, Lowey, Sabrina, Barillas, Atul, Suroy, Dhaivat, Vaishnav, Raghunandan Gorantlu Chowdappa, Irappa, Madabhavi, Dhananjaya, Bhat, Sunil Kumar Venkatappa, Sumit, Thakar, Kavitha, Jain, Aruna, Kumar, Manoj, Nagar, Tushar, Mishra, Arunkumar, Sekar, Anand, Gupta, Lileswar, Kaman, Madhivanan, Karthigeyan, Manjul, Tripathi, Ashwin, Rammohan, Sudheer Othiyil Vayoth, Anupama, Rajanbabu, Anbukkani, Subbian, Rahul, Gupta, Monish, Raut, Nissi, Evelyn, R Lavanya Kannaiyan, Anil, Matai, Sanjeev, Misra, Vishal, Bhende, Sathish, Muthu, Indranil, Ghosh, Abhishek, Sharma, Ankur, Bajaj, Shiv, Rajan, Gaurav, Agarwal, Pranay, Pawar, Philip, Alexander, M Vijayakumar Vijayakumar, Zeeshan, Hameed, Badareesh, L, Navneet Kumar Chaudhry, Lipika, Baliarsing, Satish, Dharap, Amruta, Kulkarni, Yuvaraja, Thyavihally, Rahul Deo Sharma, S Pramesh, C, Rajesh, Soni, Surya Kumar Dube, Shilpa, Sharma, Harvinder, Singh, Lovenish, Bains, Rahul, Ghodke, Ashwani, Kumar, Vivek, Sodhai, Suvendu, Maji, Somprakas, Basu, Chandrashekhar, Mahakalkar, Ravi, Kannan, Asif, Mehraj, Ranganath, N, Ashish, Phadnis, Yadev, I, Alfie, Kavalakat, Rohin, Mittal, Karthik Chandra Vallam, Hamed, Akhavizadegan, Esmaeil Rezghi Maleki, Naser Yousefzadeh Kandevani, Hilary, Ikele, Catherine, Mcnestry, Christina, Fleming, Stephen, O'Brien, Sami Abd Elwahab, Niall, Davis, Mohsen, Javadpour, Brendan, Mcdonnell, Clare, O Connor, Jarlath, Bolger, Cillian, Clancy, Stefanie, M Croghan, Noel, Donlon, Carolyn, Cullinane, Ben, Creavin, Muheilan, Muheilan, Helen, Earley, Syed Mohammad Umar Kabir, Muhammad, Fahadullah, Éanna, Ryan, Tara, Connelly, Daisuke, Hashimoto, Majdi Ali Alqudah, Amer, Alajalen, Rand, Y Omari, Abdulrahman, Qasem, Yazan, Alawneh, Amer, Ahmad, Omar, Aladawi, Bourhan, Alrayes, Hanan, Haidar, Shatha, Husain, Faisal, Qassem, Adnan, Sumadi, Ala'a Abu Salhiyeh, Balqees Mahmoud Al-Manaseer, Zaid, Alsunna, Hazim, Ra'Ed, Faten Reyad Bani Hamad, Amro, Abuleil, Elmi Ahmed Mohamed Jimaale, Marah, Abu-Mehsen, Noor, Olaywah, Omar, Wafi, Hazim, Ababneh, Luai, Abu-Ismail, Almu'Atasim, Khamees, Ahmad, Alkhatib, Raikhan, Bolatbekova, Mukhtar, Kulimbet, Talgat, Nurgozhin, Timur, Saliev, Baurzhan, Zhussupov, Ydyrys, Almabayev, Dilyara, Kaidarova, Khalil, Tamoos, Ahmed, Aqeelah, Alsnosy Abdullah Khalefa Mohammed, Faraj Al Maadany, Ghadah, Alkadeeki, Milad, Gahwagi, Wafa, Aldressi, Mohamed, Amnaina, Arowa Hassan Abdulrahman Alansari, Akram, Alkaseek, Ghozlan, Yagoub, Anass Ben Amer, Marwa, Salem, Ayman, Almugaddami, Dania, Burgan, Mohammed, Abdelkabir, Khayriyah, Alshareef, Rayet Al Islam Ben Jouira, Ayman, Meelad, Ahmad, Bouhuwaish, Sumayya Essayah Dwaga, Houda, Khalifa, Bushray, Almiqlash, Taha, Suliaman, Mohammed, Alawami, Fras, Elhajdawe, Hajir, Aboazamazem, Ibrahim, Ellojli, Ahmed, Msherghi, Ismail Ali Saleh, Mohammed, Alayan, Marcel Didier Ndayishyigikiye, Akutu, Munyika, Philipp, Plarre, David, W Borowski, Cameron, Wells, Rebecca, Teague, Brodie, Elliott, David, Kieser, Omar, Mohyieldin, Nick, Mcintosh, Cheyaanthan, Haran, Jasmin, King, Jeong, Ha, Matthew James McGuinness, Opeoluwa, Adesanya, Julius, Olaogun, Akinola, Akinmade, Kefas, Bwala, Peter, Agbonrofo, Akinwale, Afolabi, Usang, Usang, Sebastian, Ekenze, Samson, Olori, Taiwo Akeem Lawal, Abiodun, Okunlola, Stephen, Kache, Danjuma, Sale, Lofty-John, Anyanwu, Chukwuma, Okereke, Musliu Adetola Tolani, Venko, Filipce, Lazar, Todorovic, Sotir, Stavridis, John George Massoud, Sareyah, Alsibai, Rizwan, Sultan, Humera Naz Altaf, Abu Bakar Hafeez Bhatti, Shahzad Hussain Waqar, Aliya, Aziz, Asad Ali Kerawala, Lajpat, Rai, Mariyah, Anwer, Aiman, Tariq, Bushra, Ayub, Sami Ullah Niazi, Muhammad Yasir Naseem, Muhammad Zeeshan Sarwar, Muhammad Imran Khokhar, Imdad Ahmad Zahid, Haroon Javaid Majid, Nabila, Talat, Muhammad, Asif, Muhammad Hamid Chaudhary, Umer, Farooq, Siddique, Ahmad, Waleed, Mabood, Syed Imran Bukhari, Muhammad, Tariq, Eesha, Yaqoob, Saad, Javed, Muhammad Usman Malik, Hassan Nawaz Yaqoob, Glenda Marina Falcon Pacheco, Robinson Mas Melendez, Arazzelly Del Pilar Paucar Urbina, Jose Rios Chiuyari, Carlos Eduardo Otiniano Alvarado, Lorena Fuentes Rivera Lau, Giuliano, Borda-Luque, Milagros, Niquen-Jimenez, Claudia, Arias, Sergio, Zegarra, Jenner Betalleluz Pallardel, Regina Amparo Ugarte Oscco, Gian, Mendiola, Yahaira Tatiana Carpio Colmenares, Carlos Shiraishi Zapata, Maria Rosa Ortiz, Filipe Castro Borges, Octavio, Viveiros, Pedro, Serralheiro, Paulo, Santos-Costa, Filipa, Mendes, Miguel Rocha Melo, Paulo, Cardoso, Ana, Soares, Rita Gonçalves Pereira, Nelson, Silva, André, Caiado, Maria Luís Sacras, Pedro, Azevedo, Rui, Almeida-Reis, João, Oliveira, Jorge, Nogueiro, Mafalda, Sampaio-Alves, Luciana Cidade Costa, Catarina, Baía, Ana Cláudia Deus, Rita, Branquinho, André, Marçal, André, Tojal, Silviu Tiberiu Makkai-Popa, Aurel, Mironescu, Florin, Grama, Elena Adelina Toma, Daniela, Filipescu, Nicolae, Bacalbasa, Natalia, Motas, Sebastian, Ionescu, Octav, Ginghina, Radu, Costea, Narcis Octavian Zarnescu, Radu, Drasovean, Mihail-Gabriel, Dimofte, Vlad, Porumb, Mikhail, Kirov, Yegor, Molitvin, Vadim, Pykhteev, Marianna, Raevskaya, Aleksandr, Butyrskii, Mushabab, Alshahrani, Azah, Althumairi, Nasser, Alzerwi, Ahmed Al Ameer, Tariq, Madkhali, Abddulrahman Saleh Almulhim, Salman, Ghazwani, Abdu, Ayoub, Othman, Iskander, Mohammed, Ghunaim, Mohammed, Alharthi, Turki, M Alzaidi, Mohammad, Alyami, Abdulrahman Al Amri, Abdullah, Alfakhri, Amal, Alhefdhi, Sharfuddin, Chowdhury, Thamer, Nouh, Ameen, Alshehri, Abdulrahman, Alzahrani, Yousef, Alalawi, Selmy, Awad, Ibrahima, Konate, Jacques, Tendeng, Nan Zun Teo, Sabra, Aqil, Cristina Barrena López, Ana Sánchez Mozo, Antonio Rodriguez Infante, Patricia Caja Vivancos, Mikel, Prieto, Igor Alberdi San Roman, Laura Gomez Fernandez, Josep Maria Muñoz Vives, Anna, Carreras-Castañer, Berta, Díaz-Feijoo, Ramon, Sieira-Gil, Victor, Turrado-Rodriguez, Anna Sánchez López, Santiago, Sánchez-Cabús, Marta Jimenez Toscano, MªPilar Canals Sin, Saura García Laura, Oriol Martin Sole, Pedro Palazon Bellver, Sonia, Pérez-Bertólez, Jordi, Prat-Ortells, Mireia Riba Martínez, Josep, Rubio-Palau, Xavier, Tarrado, Jorge, Nuñez, Veronica Alonso Mendoza, Coro, Bescós, Eloy, Espin-Basany, Martin, Espinosa-Bravo, Daniel, Gil-Sala, Susana, González-Suárez, Nuria Montferrer Estruch, Lucia Porteiro Mariño, Ana, Rodríguez-Tesouro, Fabian Rojas Portilla, M Pilar Tormos Pérez, Inmaculada, Vives, Unai Garcia De Cortazar, Kiara, Tudela, Aitor, Landaluce-Olavarria, Mercedes Estaire Gómez, Jorge, Almoguera, Bakarne, Ugarte-Sierra, Virginia, Jimenez, Marta, Bertrand, Laura Cárdenas Puiggrós, Olga, Delisau-Puig, Jorge, Garcia-Adamez, David Julià Bergkvist, Eloy, Maldonado-Marcos, Lucia Diego García, Marta Roldón Golet, Iván, Soto-Darias, Aida Cristina Rahy-Martín, Diego, Enjuto, Adolfo, Ramos-Luengo, Juan Delgado Fernandez, Carolina Lugo Duarte, Cristina Ojeda Thies, Lucila, Marquez, Diana Crego Vita, Jana, Dziakova, Jorge Caño Velasco, Olga, Mateo-Sierra, Begoña, Quintana-Villamandos, Cristina Rey Valcarcel, Javier, Rio, Laura Román García de León, Marcello Di Martino, Jorge, Prada, Javier Serrano González, Manuel, Losada, Jose Tomas Castell Gomez, Ramon, Corripio-Sanchez, Alexander, Forero-Torres, José Manuel Morales-Puebla, Hanna, Perez-Chrzanowska, Santiago Valderrabano Gonzalez, Alvaro, Yebes, Ignacio, Zapardiel, Manuel Diez Alonso, Nelson Morales Palacios, Alberto Cabañero Sánchez, Fátima Sánchez Fernández, Alfredo Abad Gurumeta, Ane, Abad-Motos, Fernando, Corella, Javier, Ripollés-Melchor, Rosa, Sanz-Gonzalez, Marta Alcaraz Fuentes, Maria Teresa Fernández Martín, Pablo Calvo Espino, Milagros Carrasco Prats, Antonio-José, Fernández-López, Damián García Escudero, Vanesa Garcia Soria, Jesús Aarón Martínez Alonso, Miguel, Ruiz-Marín, Beatriz Gómez Pérez, Joaquin, Moya-Angeler, Daniel Fernández Martínez, Heura Llaquet Bayo, Enrique, Colás-Ruiz, Susana Bella Romera, M Teresa Gavaldà Pellicé, Misericòrdia Jordà Solé, Enrique Jose Ruiz Velasquez, Bernardo, Núñez, Raul, Jimenez, Jon, Zabaleta, Maria Jose González-Gimeno, Irene Ortega Vázquez, Antonio Perez Ferrer, Rubén, Martín-Láez, Marcelo Moreno Suarez, Miguel Angel Freiria Eiras, Irene, Ramallo-Solís, Juan-Carlos, Gomez-Rosado, Jose Ramon Oliver Guillen, Mar Achalandabaso Boira, Juan Carlos Catalá Bauset, Julio, Domenech, Rafael, Badenes, Juan Carlos Bernal-Sprekelsen, Jorge, Sancho-Muriel, Beatriz De Andrés-Asenjo, Francisco, J Tejero-Pintor, Marc, Vallve-Bernal, Alba Vazquez Melero, Laura Sánchez Blasco, Jorge, Escartin, Victoria Duque Mallén, Selvaratnam, Srishankar, Charitha, Sooriyabandara, Oshan, Basnayake, Nalaka, Gunawansa, Prabuth Dulanjan Weeraddana, Thanusan, Vimalakanthan, Shanthamoorthy, Gishanthan, Pramodh, Chandrasinghe, Marc-Olivier, Sauvain, Ahmad, Ghazal, Yusra, Al-Sabbagh, Turki, Alhassoun, Sara Maa Albared, Antoine, Naem, Hareth, Alnahr, Ghassan, Jisry, Ali, Hammed, Okedi Francis Xaviour, Gaston, Turinawe, Isaac, Mubezi, Franck, K Sikakulya, Andrew, Kakeeto, Wilberforce, M Kabweru, Ronald, Kiweewa, Paul, Matovu, Otolia, Isaac, Mohamed, Mashhour, Amin El Helw, Safeena, Kherani, Awadelkarim, Mohamed, Ferial Mohamed Ali Abbas, Diary, Mohammed, Ehab, Aldlyami, Rakesh, Kundra, Antony Louis Rex Michael, Kareem, S Khalil, Rachel, Dbeis, Shafaque, Shaikh, Jenny, Ferry, Aiman, Jamal, Haleema, Siddique, Rishi, Das, Nikhil, Ponugoti, Pornjittra, Rattanasirivilai, Asma, Sultana, Frances, Mosley, Matthew, Chan, Antony, Bateman, Gareth, Davies-Jones, Fanourios, Georgiades, Navid, Ahmadi, Aman, Coonar, Mariam, Baig, Chetan, Khatri, Arthika, Surendran, Julian, Sonksen, Robert, Sinnerton, Caitlin, Brennan, Gemma, Faulkner, Michael, Greenhalgh, Hannah, Emerson, Kiran, Singisetti, Joshua, Totty, Michael, Wilson, Terence, Lo, Harriet, Corbett, Ijeoma, Okonkwo, Gill, Arbane, Cyrus, Kerawala, Chetan, Parmar, Michael, Bath, Funlayo, Odejinmi, Jayesh, Sagar, Rishi, Talwar, Samuel, Newman, John, Hammond, John, Moir, Natalie, Duric, Tamas, Szakmany, Ahmar Iftikhar Talib, Mina, Youssef, Christopher, Lewis-Lloyd, Mariam, Lami, Khurram, Ayub, Benjamin, Dean, Supriya, Balasubramanya, Sathya, Lakpriya, Luke, Rogers, Paul, Turner, Mark, Maher, Kohila, Sigamoney, Jihène El Kafsi, John, Hardie, David, Johnson, Christin, Henein, Marianne, Hollyman, Ketan, Agarwal, Simon, Powell, Govind Singh Chauhan, Rakesh, Patel, Joel, Gagnier, Heather, Carmichael, Aurora, Kristofor, A Olson, Eric, Etchill, Sameer, Hirji, Matthew, Naunheim, Frederick, Drake, Caroline, Reinke, Anna, Alecci, Dennis, Vaysburg, Jennifer, Rodriquez, Emily, Shih, Vin Shen Ban, Julia, Coleman, Krista, Kaups-Fresno, Emmanouil, Giorgakis, Maggie, Dinome, Neal, Bhutiani, Omar, Alnachoukati, Taylor, Aiken, Thomas, Diehl, Ankush, Gosain, Rishi, Rattan, Muhammad Owais Abdul Ghani, Nensi Melissa Ruzgar, Anna, Liveris, Nina, Glass, Charu, Paranjape, Theresa, Chin, Antonio, Meola, Kristina, Nicholson, John, Squiers, Stephanie, Lueckel, Janani, Reisenauer, Rachael, Callcut, Ahmed, Mansour, Allison, Berndtson, Lucy, Kornblith, Sara, Seegert, Paulo, Martins, Mohammed, Al-Shehari, Ibrahim, Al-Raimi, Allan, Ngulube, Maphios, Siamuchembu, Willard, Mushiwokufa, Busisiwe, Mlambo, Simbarashe, Chinyowa, Enton, Bollano, Kostandin, Gjyli, Jola, Kerpaci, Enxhi, Vrapi, Lorena, Zijaj, Bahraoui, Djahida, Belabbes Fatima Zohra, Kouidri, Khadidja, Oussama, Bali, Nassim, Benallel, Ismahene, Lalmi, Meriem, Abdoun, Nesrine, Aouabed, Souad, Bouaoud, Kamel, Bouchenak, Assia, Haif, Zineddine, Soualili, Joaquin, Bastet, Agustín, Bianco, Daniel, Capitaine, Jorge Centeno Lozada, Carlos, Esquivel, Rodrigo, Figueroa, Manuel, Garcia, Pablo Martín García, José Ignacio Gerchunoff, Fernando Martinez Iascano, Jose, Mondino, María Emilia Muriel, Carmignani, Pablo, Martin, Passadore, Alejandra, Tornini, Rogelio, Traverso, Lara, Vargas, Gerardo, Zanoni, Norberto, Berber, Estefanía, Cotta, Marcela Di Vincenzo, Esteban Sebastian Gallino, Cecilia, Gigena, Bianca, Grassano, Ignacio, Lugones, Constanza, Madrid, Maximiliano, Maricic, Antonio Alberto Martinez, Andres, Rosso, Pablo, Scher, Sofia, Tachella, Damaris Idara Anabel Zezular, Carla, Abuawad, Agustin Albani Forneris, Carola, Allemand, Laura Gisela Alvarez Calzaretta, Jorge, G Boretto, Rocio, Boudou, Rodrigo, Brandariz, Martin, Buljubasich, Arturo, Burchakchi, Martin, Buttaro, Juan Pablo Campana, Virginia Cano Busnelli, Tomas, Carminatti, Agustina Florencia Castro Lalín, Julian, Cereghini, María Sol Crespi Amor, Roberto Sebastián Croattini, Maria Sol Fernandez, Marcelo, Figari, Uriel, Fraidenraij, Diego, Gallegos, Agustín Maria García-Mansilla, Marcos, Gonzalez, Matias Ignacio Gonzalez, Esteban Gonzalez Salazar, Jeremias, Goransky, Guillermo Hernandez Gauna, Felipe, Higuera, Fernando, Holc, Esteban Gabriel Jauregui, Juan, Larrañaga, Juan, Liyo, Lionel, Llano, Pablo, Lobos, Emilia, Luzzi, Gustavo, Mastroianni, Santiago Miguel Mata-Suarez, Horacio, F Mayer, Santiago Mc Loughlin, Efrain, Mendoza, Ricardo Esteban Mentz, Pedro, Mercado, Pablo, Moyano, Florencia, Noll, Diego, Odetto, Agustina Rene Oliva, Rafael Perez Vidal, Catalina, Poggi, Eduardo Jorge Premoli, María Lourdes Ramos, Patricio, Rosas, Luciano, Rossi, Gustavo, Rossi, Jose, Saadi, Jordán, Scherñuk, Pablo, Slullitel, María Verona Stang, María Victoria Taboada, Sebastian, Tirapegui, Constanza, Uffelmann, Carlos, Vaccaro, Roberto, Vagni, Ana Clara Valerio, Celeste Soledad Zarratea, Silvina, Montal, Brian, Morris, Pedro, Valdez, Fernando, Diaz-Couselo, Luciana, Sabatini, Fernando Andres Alvarez, Micaela, Avila, Nicole Benitez Benitez, Nicolás, Bruera, Marcelo, Doniquian, Manuel, Gielis, Julian, Liaño, Florencia, Llahi, Facundo, Mandojana, Walter, Páez, Matias, Parodi, Héctor Picon Molina, Agustin, Pinsak, German, Viscido, Roberto, Badra, Diego, Belisle, Hernan, Borla, Georgina, Eberle, Agustin, Esteban, Carlos Ignacio Ferrero, Micaela, Furlan, José Sebastian García, Lucas, Granero, Mariel, Henzenn, Rodrigo, Juaneda, Esteban Politi Vidal, Guillermo Romero Reyna, José Gabriel Yaryura Montero, Maria Mercedes Caubet, José Luis D'Addino, Deepu, Daryanani, Martijn, Gosselink, Alex, Ponson, Mohamed, Afzal, Mathew, Amprayil, Mark, Brooke-Smith, John, Chen, James, Grantham, Benjamin, Gricks, Amanda, Hii, Nikhil, Kundu, David, Liu, Charles, Livingston, Matthew, Marshall-Webb, Christina, Mcveay, Hamish, Moore, Gavin, Nair, Bee Shan Ong, Dominic, Parker, Victoria, Rudolph-Stringer, Malgorzata, Szpytma, Ravi, Vissapragada, Melissa Yun Wee, Geoffrey Yuet Mun Wong, Dylan Richard Barnett, Melissa, Bochner, John, Bolt, Karel, Buddingh, Brendon, Coventry, Sean, Davis, Joseph, Dawson, Stuart, Denham, Christopher, Dobbins, Robert, Fitridge, Siang Wei Gan, Izhar-Ul, Haque, Matheesha, Herath, Shivangi, Jog, Harsh, Kanhere, Beatrice, Kuang, Yick Ho Lam, Virginia, Lambert, Alicia, Lim, Grace, Maina, Cea-Cea, Moller, Eu Nice Neo, Eu Ling Neo, Alain, Nguyen, Shalvin, Prasad, Jennifer, Roy, Christine, Russell, Tarik, Sammour, Nicholas, Smith, Richard, Smith, Conrad, Stranz, Saam, Tourani, Steven, Tran, Lucinda Van de Ven, Leigh, Warren, Robert, Whitfield, Jamie, Wormald, Yijie, Yin, Christopher, Bierton, Benjamin, Cribb, Katarina, Foley, Daniel, Ong, Matthew, Watson, Jacob, Hampton, James, Karam, Anya, Rugendyke, Tyson, Zhang, Carolyn, Vasey, Eduardo, Apellaniz, Adam, Frankel, Lara, Gahan, Glen, R Guerra, Amanda, Liesegang, Nicholas, Lutton, Andrew, Maurice, Scott, Miron, Aveechal, Prasad, Ashleigh, Sercombe, Thanusan, Sivapalan, Syed Danial Syed Ahmad, Chin Li Tee, Lachlan, Yaksich, Martin, Batstone, Omar, Breik, Thomas, Young, Michael, Field, Benjamin, Scott, Gabriella, Charlton, Chen, Si, Henry Yan Chi Cheung, Neha, Gauri, Ross, Hayhurst, Sophie, James, Seyoung, Jang, Fangzhi, Jia, Helen, Zhang, Randeep, Aujla, Michael, Finsterwald, Digby, Percy, Alvin, Tanaya, Anand, Trivedi, Andrew, Aylett, Richard, Grills, Angela, Holmes, Matthew Ming Kei Kwok, Anton, Lambers, Leo, Lambers, Evania, Lok, Sonal, Nagra, Richard, Page, Nicholas, Paltoglou, Vishwakar, Panuganti, Sophie, Riddell, Gareth, Rudock, Hannah, Tan, Kirk, Underwood, Daniel, Youssef, Ricci, Amoils, Nazli, Bahtigur, Savitha, Bengeri, Lily, Builth-Snoad, Hock Ping Cheah, Paul, Chen, Kenneth, Chew, Alyssa, Chong, Sara, Clark, Rhea Darbari Kaul, Eliya, Devan, Christina, Ewington, Aleeza, Fatima, Sophia, Fitt, John, Gaul, Paloma, Ghosal, Amy, Gojnich, Indu, Gunawardena, Peter, Hamer, Samuel, Holmes, Zhen, Hou, Danielle, Jolly, James Dimitri Kane, Micayla, Kaufman, Tanishq, Khandelwal, Sukhwant, Khanijaun, Kelvin, Kwok, Edward, Latif, Sharon, Laura, Vivian, Lee, Catherine, Leung, Ina, Liang, Peter, Lin, Elizabeth Weng Yan Lun, Haili, Luo, Victor, Ly, Jolande, Ma, Brooke, Macnab, Richard, Mcgee, Stephanie, Miles, William, Munro, Harry, Narroway, Tin Yau Ngan, Anthony, Noor, Upuli, Pahalawatta, Melissa, Park, Cameron, Parkin, Rita, Poon, Shanmugam, S Somasundaram, Claudia, Saab, Renwick, Simpson, Dana, Steinel, Emily, Taylor, Adrian, Tchen, Shu, Thong, Kelvin, Tran, Kevin, Tree, Lucille, Vance, Ken, Wong, Victor, Yu, Michael, Zhang, Aram, Cox, David Chi Hau Tan, Nova, Thani, Shefali, Das, Taigh, Macdonald, Paul, Salama, Gagandeep, Sandhu, Rachel, Shadbolt, Phan, Du, David, Townend, Eunmaro, Ju, Sang Mi Lee, Stephen, Barnett, Hajar Hasan Kheslat, Andrew, Higgins, Chloe, Jamieson-Grigg, Victoria, Jenkins, Brett, Larner, Marcos, Perini, David, Proud, Kirby, Qin, Georgina, Riddiough, Sivendran, Seevanayagam, Damien, M Wu, Chris, Zhao, Sonali, Aggarwal, Vinna, An, Melanie, Battershell, Elliot, Chan, King Tung Cheung, Anna, Drake, Janindu, Goonawardena, Benjamin, Hunt, Christopher, Ip, Vikram, Iyer, Anshini, Jain, Joshua, Kealey, Chen, Lew, Christopher Seng Hong Lim, Tara, Luck, Sean, Mackay, Natalie, Maher, Georgia, Maroske, Nicholas, Roubos, Shomik, Sengupta, Christopher, Steen, Zac, Tsigaras, Zachary, Tuttle, Salena, Ward, Marli, Williams, Evie, Yeap, Jessie, Zhou, Amy, Coates, Nora, Mutalima, Ton, Tran, Ramesh, Nataraja, Claire, Sharpin, David, Bird, Kay Tai Choy, Sarah, Condron, Jurstine, Daruwalla, Isabela Dos Anjos, Hanna, El-Khoury, Robert, Fabian, Andrew, Gillard, Rebecca, Greenop, Michael, Issa, Sharon, Lee, Krinal, Mori, Nikki, Petrakis, Maryum, Qureshi, Danielle, Sabella, Prassannah, Satasivam, Niranjan, Sathianathen, Sean Ezekiel Seow, Amanda, Shen, Margaret, Shi, Meher, Tabassum, Rodrigo, Teixeira, Josephine, Vivian-Taylor, Jennifer, Wheatley, Sally, Shepherd, Mikael, Soucisse, Sebastian, King, Brendan, O'Connor, Warwick, Teague, Simon, Banting, Lynn, Chong, Sharnel, Clatworthy, Angela, Cochrane, Adrian, Fox, Michael Wei Hii, Anna, Isaacs, Mary Ann Johnson, Brett, Knowles, Andrew, Newcomb, Veronique, Price, Jaishankar, Raman, Matthew, Read, Alistair, Rowcroft, Lillian, Taylor, Gavin, Wright, Prem, Chana, Kalai, Shaw, Jacob, Bock, Jordan, Cory, Katharine, Drummond, Jack, Lahy, Thomas, Mcintire, Benjamin, Price, Claire, Stark, Alex, Besson, Richard, Gartrell, Brianne, Lauritz, Ha My Ngoc Nguyen, Chui Foong Ong, Meron, Pitcher, Lorna, Scullion, Howard, Tang, Danielle, Taylor, Brigid, Wolf, Matthias, Wichmann, Amelia, Davis, Amelie, Maurel, Kyle, Raubenheimer, Cassidy, Campbell, Ashley, Colaco, Maria Julia Corbetta Machado, Abbie, Heffernan, Costa, Karihaloo, Isabella, Ludbrook, Sean Sw Park, Bibi Nabeeha Peerally, Camila, Singhai, Heidi, Stevens, Sergey, Vavilov, Anne-Marie, Aubin, Margaret, Harris, Zhi Ying Lim, Rebecca, Spring, Melissa, Stieler, Nicholas Adamson Barnes, Ahmad Seraj Alam, Ali, Alsoudani, Francesco, Amico, Rebecca, Anning, Zsolt, J Balogh, Alison, Blatt, Scott, Cairns, Jesse, Carroll, Andrew, Caterson, Adam, Christie, Daron, Cope, Tyson, Dale, Grace, Dennis, Anchal, Duggal, Brendan, Ennis, Mark, Fenton, Yi Xin Joanna Fu, Ana, Galevska-Dimitrovska, Jonathan, Gani, Scott, Gelzinnis, Madelyn, Gramlick, Claudia, Hadlow, Ruth, Hardstaff, Munish, Heer, Merran, Holmes, Bridget, Hone, Sophie, Hu, Linna, Huang, Ramiz, Iqbal, Niall, Jefferson, Dimithi, Kasthurirathne, Stephen, Kuo, Wayne Yan Lau, Hsin-Ping, Liang, Daniel, Lim, Rosalina, Lin, Jack, Mcdonogh, Elysse, Mcilwain, Yan Joyce Ming, Christine, O'Neill, Ryan James Ocsan, Benjamin, Oosthuizen, Nicole, Organ, James, Otieno, Felicity, Park, Amanda, Paterson, Marisol Perez Cerdeira, Luke, Peters, Josefin, Petersson, Sonia, Rubbo, Venesa, Siribaddana, Kabilan, Thurairajah, Caleb, Ting, Antonia, Watson, Teagan, Way, Elvina, Wiadji, Ellisha, Willoughby, Ashley, Bailey, Samuel, Broadbent, Viswanathan, Narayanan, Samuel, Stephens, Anna, Wilkes, Jie, Zhao, Mohammed, Ballal, Carl, D'Souza, Clara, Forbes, Matthew, Goss, Monique, Haddleton, Jacinda, Harty, Dickon, Hayne, Nicole, Hew, Wee Ling Koh, Shawn, Lee, Shahbaz, S Malik, Naseer Mohammed Abdul, Toby, Richards, Yi Th Ng Seow, James, Wong, Leigh, Archer, Nur Sabrina Binti Babe Azaman, Tina, Dilevska, Jonathan, Foo, Tasvinder, Hans, Shirley, Jansen, Mohit, Kumar, Christopher, Leeson, Terence, Pham, Fernando Picazo Pineda, Saravanan, Rajakumar, Supisara, Suk-Udom, Jonathan, Tan, Benjamin, Thurston, Bichen, Zhao, Shivangi, Gupta, Lachlan, Hou, Nivedan, Jeyamanoharan, James, Leigh, Wei Shearn Poh, Michael, Sala, Rebecca, Crothers, Madhulika, Dravid, Ben, Harrison, Sumayya, Islam, Conor, Mccartney, Henco, Nel, Natasha, Pearson, Christos, Apostolou, Christophe, Berney, Richard, Chou, Sam, Hanna, Andrew, Lam, Vanessa, Ma, Salonee Shubhen Phanse, Michael, Elliott, Daniel, Phung, Jessica, Barry, Eleanore, Clark-Mackay, Jennifer, Cope, Richard, Halliwell, Chen, Ji, Marie Shella De Robles, Alyssa, Llorando, Humaira Haider Mahin, Dominic, Rao, Faisal, Syed, Daniel, Abulafia, Benjamin, Buckland, Timothy, Cordingley, Ashe, Debiasio, Andrew, Drane, Patrick, Ireland, Benji, Julien, Lan-Hoa, Le, Austin Yeon Suk Lee, Eu Jhin Loh, Andrew, Middleton, Brienna, Mortimer, Samuel, Sebastian, Brooke, Short, Peter, Stewart, Stephanie van Ruyven, Daniel, Wong, Charry, Zhang, Bonnie, Zhu, William, Ziaziaris, Aran, Leitner, Lukas, Tolzman, Matthias, Zitt, Gergely, Rakos, György, Székely, Gabriel, Djedovic, Ingmar, Königsrainer, Caterina, Allmer, Barbara, Herritsch, Martin, Mitteregger, Christian, Schauer, Gerald, Seitinger, Carmen, Siebenhofer, Stefan, Uranitsch, David, Duller, Erwin, Mathew, Christoph, Skias, Alexandros, Andrianakis, Armin, Belarmino, Petra, Brinskelle, Christoph, Castellani, Tina, Cohnert, Melanie, Fediuk, Andrea, Fink, Clemens, Holzmeister, Judith, Kahn, Josip, Kresic, Andreas, Leithner, Joerg, Lindenmann, David, Lumenta, Birgit, Michelitsch, Saulius, Mikalauskas, Sebastian, P Nischwitz, Paul, Puchwein, Andrej, Roj, Peter, Schemmer, Georg, Singer, Freyja-Maria, Smolle-Juettner, Holger, Till, Axel, Wolf, Tibor Oliver Andraschofsky, Rafael, Angerer, Daniel, Arco, Claudia, Kaufmann, Nura, Kilic, Peter, Widschwendter, Reinhard, Angermann, Marlies, Bauer, Nicole, Bergmann, Christian, Freyschlag, Martin, Gisinger, Can, Gollmann-Tepeköylü, Michael, Graber, Alexander, Haim, Carina, Harasser, Bettina, Härter, Jakob, Hirsch, Markus, Hofer, Johannes, Holfeld, Anna Lena Huber, Martina, Kralinger, Dietmar, Krappinger, Marlene, Kuen, Michael, Liebensteiner, Franka, Messner, Alex, Messner, Felix, Naegele, Marijana, Ninkovic, Yvonne, Nowosielski, Antonia, Osl, Cornelia, Ower, Leo, Pölzl, Teresa, Rauchegger, Daniel, Reimer, Johannes, Riecke, Anton, H Schwabegger, Filipp, Sokolovski, Anna, Strimmer, Markus, Süss, Martin, Thaler, Julian, Umlauft, Claus, Zehetner, Alain, G Zeimet, Jakob, Allerstorfer, David, Haslhofer, Daniel, Hofer, Matthias, Luger, Lorenz, Pisecky, Nikolaus, Poier, Nina, Rubicz, Christoph, Schmolmüller, Paul, Zwittag, Tobias, Rossmann, Francisco, Ruiz-Navarro, Harald, Stefanits, Hend, Elsayed, Peter, Habertheuer, Tereza, Hajkova, Wolfgang, Loidl, Ferdinand, Luger, Amadeus, Windischbauer, Ines, Fischer, Reinhold, Függer, Patrick, Kirchweger, Thomas, Saini, Julian, Berger, Wolfgang, Fraz, Arastoo, Nia, Mihaly, Kenez, Margit, Nichita, Astrid, Magele, Thomas, Mayr, Chiara, Noe, Reinhard, Bittner, Kurosch, Borhanian, Isabella, Dornauer, Klaus, Emmanuel, Ana, Gabersek, Antonia, Gantschnigg, Michael, Grechenig, Ricarda, Gruber, Jörg, Hutter, Tarkan, Jäger, Oliver, Koch, Michael, Lechner, Lisa, Manzenreiter, Franz, Mayer, Iris, Muehlbacher, Jaroslav, Presl, Daniel, Rezaie, Philipp, Schredl, Martin, Varga, Michael, Weitzendorfer, Angela, Wimmer, Eberhard, Brunner, Michael de Cillia, Michaela, Gruber, Martin, Grünbart, Elmar, Heinrich, Hannes, Hoi, Vanessa, Kemmetinger, Christof, Mittermair, Victoria, Mosshammer, Christian, Obrist, Peter, Paal, Judith, Roesch, Elisabeth, Russe, Tobias, Schaetz, Jan, Schirnhofer, Karl, Schwaiger, Gottfried, Wechselberger, Helmut, Weiss, Maximilian, Lanner, Alf-Dorian, Binder, Thomas, Gürtler, Marcus, Fink, Daniel, Reichhold, Radoslava, Stoyanova, Klara, Beitl, Martin, H Bernardi, Philip, Datler, Christopher, Dawoud, Alex, Farr, Philipp, Foessleitner, Christoph, Grimm, Felix, Harpain, Mir Alireza Hoda, Simone, Holawe, Marlene, Kranawetter, Johannes, Ott, Alexandra, Perricos, Maximilian, Pesta, Robert, Pillerstorff, Christian, Reiterer, Stefan, Riss, Klara, Rosta, Georg, Scheriau, Edda, Tschernko, Rene, Wenzl, Dominik, Wiedemann, Peter, Wohlrab, Bernhard, Zapletal, Matthias, Zimmermann, Daniel, Zimpfer, Oliver, Findl, Andreea, Fisus, Manuel, Ruiss, Melanie, Komaz, Nikolaus, Meindl, Florian, Primavesi, Karl Heinz Stadlbauer, Stefan, Stättner, Florian, Steiner, Ondrej, Cerny, Eva, Falkensammer, Hans, Knotzer, Paul, Köglberger, Bernhard, Poidinger, Clemens Georg Wiesinger, Johannes, Burtscher, Sebastian, Rath, Felipe, Trivik-Barrientos, Gunay, Aliyeva, Vuqar, Behbudov, Gurbankhan, Muslumov, Natiq, Zeynalov, Mahmood, Alam, Fatema, Alfayez, Batool, Hasan, Maryam, Mahdi, Husain, Mulla, Kawthar, Qader, Amr, Saeed, Ahmed, Shirazi, Aysha, Albastaki, Nuha, Birido, Hiba Hameed Chagla, Abdulla, Dawaishan, Baheya, Dawaishan, Abeer, Farhan, Isam, Juma, Asher, Khan, Aqsa Mohammad Eqbal Patel, Madhu, Srinivasan, Fatema Waheed Akbar Mohamad Akbar Nawab Deen, Seemal, Abdulqadir, Abdulla, Jabr, Fauzia, Maqsood, Noora, Almoosa, Mai, Naseer, Mohammed Shadrul Alam, Akm Khairul Basher, Shahnoor, Islam, M Nazmul Islam, S, Sabbir, Karim, Muntasir, Faisel, Sadia, Khan, Iftekhar Ibne Mannan, Nawshin, Nazia, Malissa, Bentham, Sasha, Corbin, Alex, Doyle, Asha, Eastmond, Amelia, Haynes, Margaret, O'Shea, Emil, Phillips, Keisha, Walkes, Evgeniy, L Artyushkov, Mark, L Kaplan, Vladislav, Straltsov, Yauheniya, Litvina, Alexei, Lyzikov, Victor, E Tihmanovich, Mafalda, Borges, Tim, Brits, Nicolas De Hous, Stefan De Wachter, Tomas, Menovsky, Xavier, Mortiers, Dorien, Vermeulen, Nils, Vleminckx, Dirk, Ysebaert, Julie, Bontinck, Danny, Bulthé, Ricky, Rasschaert, Anne-Sophie Van Haver, Koen Van Belle, Laurence, Verstraeten, Manon, Vounckx, Sébastien, D'Ulisse, Yasmine De Bruyne, Badih El Nakadi, Tessely, Heloise, Matteo, Luisetto, Sotirios, Marinakis, Maxime, Maton, Claire, Viste, Elke Van Daele, Mathieu, Vandeputte, Marc, Duinslaeger, Daniel, Jacobs-Tulleneers-Thevissen, Yanina, Jansen, Ward, Janssens, Rastislav, Kunda, Nouredin, Messaoudi, Michael, Ruyssers, Ellen Van Eetvelde, Marian, Vanhoeij, Jef Van den Eynde, Raf Van den Eynde, Ahmed, M Chaoui, Marcellin, Akpla, Souliath, Lawani, Hermann, Agossou, Hulrich Aouagbe Behanzin, Covalic, Bokossa, Hubert, Dewanon, Hugues, Yome, Alassan, Boukari, Oswald, Gbehade, Labissi Francois Amossou, Francis, Dossou, Tatjana, Barišić, Miran, Boras, Zdrinko, Brekalo, Ivana Čuljak Blagojević, Ana, Damjanović, Vedran, Dragisic, Ana Dugandžić Šimić, Filip, Gunaric, Martin, Kajic, Darko, Knežević, Tanja, Krešić, Valentina, Lasić, Ludvig, Letica, Vlatka, Martinovic, Iva, Mikulic, Josip, Miskovic, Hrvoje, Pehar, Pejana, Rastović, Irena, Sesar, Violeta, Šetka-Čuljak, Martina, Soljic, Dejan, Tiric, Vajdana, Tomić, Anja, Vasilj, Igor, Hudic, Renato Aguera Oliver, Felipe Azenha Lamonica, Jorge De Medeiros, Henrique Donizetti Bianchi Florindo, Rodolfo Jose Favaretto Filho, Fernanda Costa Pereira, Rodrigo, Rodrigues, Antonio Antunes Rodrigues Junior, Fernanda Ruiz de Andrade, Maisa, Salvetti, Débora Schalge Campioto, Mayra Tuboi Lamonica, Gustavo, Urbano, Ricardo Villela Prado, Nivaldo, Alonso, Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos, Cristiano, Tonello, Robinson Esteves Pires, Ricardo Fernandes Rezende, Igor, Reis, Fernando Augusto Lima Marson, Erick Pires Ferreira, Camila Vantini Capasso Palamim, Marcelo, Brandao, Tiago Henrique de Souza, Rebecca, Maunsell, Alfeu Accorsi Neto, Guilherme, Accorsi, Murilo Francisco Fernandes, Camila, Machareth, Barbara Viegas Moura, Vanessa, Dias, Luciano, Guarienti, Lia Regina de Sampaio, Cristiano, Vendrame, Tatiane Amorim Coelho, Karin, Becker, Andre, Dias, Camila Girardi Fachin, Monica Maria Gomes-da-Silva, Isabela, Moraes, Amanda, Pinto, Adriano Seikiti Stychnicki, Nathalia Siqueira Julio, José Mauro Dos Santos, Humberto Fenner Lyra Junior, João Carlos Costa de Oliveira, Tiago Rafael Onzi, Marlus Tavares Gerber, Filipe Osni Coelho, Janaína Carla da Silva, Carolina, Panis, Daniel, Rech, Melissa, Avelino, Lais, Botacin, Mateus Capuzzo Gonçalves, Amanda Lira Dos Santos Leite, Laercio, Pol-Fachin, Tainá Santos Bezerra, Alcimar Lavareda Dos Santos Junior Alcimar, Robson, Amorim, Maria Eduarda Bellotti Leão, João José Corrêa Bergamasco, Cintia Cardoso Pinheiro, Rubem Alves Da Silva Neto, Elaine Francisca De Araújo, Lilian, Guimaraes, Tatiana, Liborio-Kimura, Isabelle Melo da Camara, Victor Ripardo Siqueira, Juan, Rodriguez, Jeancarllo, Silva, Rubem Alves Silva Junior, Cláudio, Cardoso, Andre, Guimaraes, Wislene Sarajane Moreira Alves, Agna Soares Da Silva Menezes, Marcelo, Araujo, Kattiucy, Brito, Josie Marcelle Lira Albuquerque, Jairo Alberto Dussan-Sarria, Andressa, Souza, Andre Ricardo Stüker, Tiago, Bresciani, Luciana Cadore Stefani, Leandro Totti Cavazzola, Tainá, Costa, Matheus, Dasqueve, Gustavo De Bacco Marangon, Otávio Ritter Silveira Martins, Josy, Rodrigues, Guilherme Roloff Cardoso, Brasil Silva Neto, Tilaê, Soares, Aline, Zanella, Lucas Torelly Filippi, Enilde Eloena Guerra, Ricardo Pedrini Cruz, Antonio Nocchi Kalil, Gustavo, Laporte, Moacyr, Salem, Murilo de Lima Brazan, Caio Antonio de Campos Prado, Elaine Christine Dantas Moises, Hilda Satie Suto, Alice Gadotti Yasuda, Ana Carolina Tagliatti Zani, Roberto Cardoso Cardoso Dos Santos, Geraldo, Duarte, Edwaldo Edner Joviliano, Carolina Lourenço Gomes Dos Santos, Silvana Maria Quintana, Edwin, Tamashiro, Fabiana Cardoso Pereira Valera, Marília Veccechi Bijos Zaccaro, Isis, Andreotti, Leonardo, Lima, Wilson Salgado Jr, Alonço da Cunha Viana Júnior, Lana, Moutinho, Cora Pichler de Oliveira, Isabela Trindade Martins, Isabela Vieira Toledo, Marco Antonio Correa Guimaraes-Filho, Rodrigo, Arrivabeno, Claudio Bovolenta Murta, Danniel Frade Said, Jose Pontes Junior, Felipe Guimarães Pugliesi, Paulo, Gregorio, Alessandro, Mariani, Fabio, Minamoto, Juliana Lourenço da Silva, Bruno, Muller, Caio, Zanon, Vladimir, C Carvalho, Ana Lucia Munhoz Lima, Priscila, R Oliveira, Jorge Dos Santos Silva, Mariana Faccini Teixeira, Marco, Kulcsar, Leandro, Matos, Kamilla Schmitz Nunes, Joel Abdala Junior, Emne, Abdallah, Genival Barbosa Carvalho, Igor Correia de Farias, Cassia da Silva, Fabio Fernando Eloi Pinto, Luciana, Facure, André, Godoy, Bruna, Kupper, Fernanda, Leite, Matheus de Melo Lôbo, Henrique, Mantoan, Narimã, Marques, Tomas, Marques, João Paulo Medici, Silvio Melo Torres, Katheryne Merlos Garcia, Rafael Ribeiro Meduna, Ana Carolina Scintini Herbst, Silvana Soares Dos Santos, Bruna Tirapelli Gonçalves, Marcelo, Antonini, Carolina, Brienze, José Francisco Farah, Rodrigo, Gonçalves, Vinicius, Machado, Luis Roberto Nadal, Danilo Nadal Rodrigues, Adrieli, Pansani, Maria Luiza Rocha, Marcelo, Simonsen, Daniela, Tsuchiya, Rafaela, Vasques, Jorge, Amorim, Ana Alyra Carvalho, Rebeca, Correia, Brena Costa Dos Santos, Henrique Jorge Guedes Neto, Luis, Nakano, Mariana, Pereda, Vladimir, Vasconcelos, Jamile Barakat Awada, Guilherme, Gava, Tiago Riuji Ijichi, Nam Jin Kim, Rafael, Nunes, Fabio, Pinto, Thiago Henrique Sigoli Pereira, Gustavo Jardim Volpe, Arthur, Gatti, Caroline, Nardi, Ramon, Oliva, Layze Braz de Oliveira, Herica Emilia Félix de Carvalho, Ivonizete Pires Ribeiro, Gabriel Renan Soares Rodrigues, Álvaro Francisco Lopes de Sousa, Michel, Chebel, Paulo Henrique de Sousa Fernandes, Marcelo Augusto Faria Freitas, Juliano Rodrigues da Cunha, Zeenia, Ather, Dobromir, Dimitrov, Emil, Filipov, Elitsa, Gyokova, Ivelina, Ilieva, Tsvetomir, Ivanov, Martin, Karamanliev, Vasil, Neykov, Boyko, Atanasov, Nikolay, Belev, Paolina, Kamenova, Kaloyan, Tonev, Tsanko, Yotsov, Evguenia, Hristova, Kolyo, Spassov, Tsanko, Tsankov, Dragomir, Dardanov, Petar, Gribnev, Manol, Sokolov, James, Brown, John, Tanyi, Heather, Hurdle, Anthony, Maclean, Michael, Sander, Salim Al Riyami, Krittika, Bali, David, Bigam, Khaled, Dajani, Mehran, Anvari, Rafik, Bolis, David, Choi, Susan, Ellis, Michael, Gupta, Wael, Hanna, Dennis, Hong, Cynthia, Horner, Lea, Luketic, Peter, Moisiuk, Yaron, Shargall, Hilda, Alfaro, Nawar, Alkhamesi, Laura, Allen, Muriel, Brackstone, Eunice, Chan, Davy, Cheng, Jason, Chui, Nelson, Gonzalez, Brent, Lanting, S Danielle MacNeil, Robert, Mayer, Jacob, Mcgee, Mahesh, Nagappa, Nicholas, Power, Agya, Prempeh, Mehdi, Qiabi, Hassan, Razvi, Emil, Schemitsch, Herman, Sehmbi, Ushma, Shah, Yamini, Subramani, Edward, Vasarhelyi, Kelly, Vogt, Homer, Yang, Ali Ghorbani Abdehgah, Saba, Balvardi, Liane, Feldman, Julio Flavio Fiore Jr, Melissa, Hanson, Brent, Hopkins, Pepa, Kaneva, Lawrence, Lee, Julia, Leonard, Jad, Abou-Khalil, Andre, Martel, James, Stevenson, Susan, Lee, Richard, Merchant, Samuel, Avoine, Laurence, Belanger, Mathieu, Belanger, Etienne, Belzile, Anne-Sophie, Blais, Sofia, Boucher-Kovalik, Cindy, Boulanger-Gobeil, Etienne, Cardinal, Pierre-Olivier, Champagne, Jonathan, Cloutier, Simon, Corriveau-Durand, Mathieu, Cote, Maxime, Cote, Mathilde, Côté, Valérie, Courval, Suzanne, Demers, Christine, Desbiens, Mehdi El Ouazzani, Karine, Girard, Ève-Marie, Girard, Karo, Gosselin, Helene, Khuong, Nathalie, Labrecque, Eve-Lyne, Langlais, Audrey, Larouche, Andréane, Lavallée, Madeleine, Lemyre, Sarah, Maheux-Lacroix, Melissa, Marien, Patrick, Marin, Julie, Mauger, Genevieve, Milot, Sylvie, Nadeau, Sebastien, Nguyen, Mélinda, Paris, Stéphane, Pelet, Marie, Plante, Carole, Plante, Frederic, Pouliot, Marie Claude Renaud, Mathilde, Sarlabous, Isabelle, Schmit, Raphaël, St-Germain, Brian, Johnston, Nicole, Labine, Amit, Persad, Hong, Pham, Melissa, Wood, Riordan, Azam, Amit, Atrey, Andrew, Beckett, Daniel, Cohen, Sunit, Das, Julian, Daza, Cheryl, Dunkerton, Yosef, Ellenbogen, Ciara, Hanley, Sorcha, Kellett, Amir, Khoshbin, Karim, Ladha, Amanda, Mcfarlan, Spencer, Montgomery, Janneth, Pazmino-Canizares, Hrishikesh, Suresh, Ravleen, Vasdev, Maira, Ahmed, Fred, Gentili, Aristotelis, Kalyvas, Matthias, Millesi, Can, Sarica, Taariq, Shaikh, Leslie, St, Jacques, Raha, Tabasinejad, Gelareh, Zadeh, Marvin, Hsiao, Nicole, Jedrzejko, Peter, Black, Claire, Broe, Charlotte, Dandurand, Rebecca, Grey, Philemon, Leung, Andrew, Lindberg, Juan Mata Gutierrez, Kelly, Mayson, Adam, Meneghetti, Drew, Phillips, John, Street, Carolina Carvajal Calderón, Daniel Alejandro Donoso Pizarro, Esteban, Fernández, Ángela, Molero, Nastassja, Mutarello, Jorge Núñez Lucic, Katherine Ochoa Gaete, Catalina Ruiz Lopez, Rina, Sepúlveda, Camila, Ulloa, Mauricio, Barreda, Matias, Dallaserra, Matías Günther Wood, Mauricio Sandoval Tobar, Francisco, Garcia-Huidobro, Jimena, Dona, Carolina Soto Diez, Daniel, Igor, Javier, Mena, José Tomás Reyes, Catalina Arredondo Soto, Jose, Campos, Javier, Gonzalez, Barbara, Rivera, Jaime, Altamirano-Villarroel, David, Cohn, Luis Marin de Amesti, Pedro, Recabal, Camilo, Sandoval, Bruno Catoia Fonseca, Monica, Contador, Andres, Hodali, Camila, Pincheira, Andrea Ramos Mantilla, Claudio Salas Garrido, Janina, Torres, Marco, Valenzuela, Zehua, Chen, Jiankun, Hu, Jin, Tao, Kun, Yang, Yuexin, Zhang, Yuan, Chen, Wang, Cunchuan, Wah, Yang, Xueli, Bai, Tingbo, Liang, Tao, Ma, Ning, Pu, Hanlin, Yin, Camilo, Caicedo, Diego Felipe Tellez Beltran, Alejandro, Escobar, Carolina Perez Granados, Lisbeth Alexandra Urueña Pinzon, Carlos, Bonilla, Diana, Santana, Oscar, Serrano, Andrea, Garcia, Fernando Giron Luque, Nasly, G Patino-Jaramillo, Laura Giselle Contreras Baquero, Nestor Augusto Muñoz Botero, Jhoana Andrea Murillo Castellanos, Andrea Juliana Vega Calvera, Lina, M Acosta Buitrago, Maria Paz Bohórquez-Tarazona, Paulo Andrés Cabrera Rivera, J Felipe Casas, Valeria Cormane Alfaro, Julian, Corso, Bayron, Guerra, Albert Franz Guerrero-Becerra, Akram Kadamani Abiyomaa, Felix Ramon Montes, Manuel Santiago Mosquera Paz, Camilo Andrés Polanía Sandoval, Natalia, Quintana, Carlos Fernando Roman Ortega, Carlos, Santacruz, Manuela, Téllez, Camilo Alejandro Velandia Sánchez, Fernando, Arias-Amézquita, Luis Felipe Cabrera Vargas, Natalia Cortes Murgueitio, Elkin, Escorcia, Kemel Ahmed Ghotme Ghotme, Jorge Luis Gomez-Mayorga, Alvaro Felipe Guerrero Vergel, Gabriel, Herrera-Almario, Eduardo, Londono-Schimmer, Juan, A Mejia, Guillermo, Monsalve, Camilo, Rodriguez, Juan Nicolas Rodriguez Niño, Luis Martín Rodríguez Ortegón, Daniel, Sanabria, Andres, Alvarez, Arnulfo, Andrade, Javier, Ardila-Montealegre, David, Baquero, Edgar Mauricio Barrios Vidales, María Alejandra Caicedo Giraldo, María Camila Carvajal, Maria, Castillo, Maria Carolina Castillo Florez, María Angelica Cendales, Danny Conde Monroy, Henry, Cortes, Mario, Daniel, Jairo De la Peña, Elena Leonor Delgado-Nieto, Hernando, Espitia, Carlos Figueroa Avendaño, Edgar Oswaldo Hernandez Burgos, Andres, Isaza-Restrepo, German, Londono, Margarita Maria Maldonado, Andrea, Montenegro, Juan Carlos Navarro, Jorge, Navarro-Alean, Katherine Parra Abaunza, Eliana, Pulido, Erika, M Ramírez Amaya, Carlos Eduardo Rey Chaves, Natalia Andrea Rivera Rincón, William Mauricio Riveros Castillo, Lizeth Rodriguez Sanchez, Wilson, Rubiano, Maria, Russi, Juan Carlos Sabogal Olarte, Javier Mauricio Salgado Tovar, Maria Juliana Sanchez, David Mauricio Solano Varela, Paula Torres Gomez, Marcial, Trillos, Ana María Vargas Patiño, Felipe, Vargas-Barato, Juan Pablo Villate Leon, María Alejandra Wagner Useche, Jesus, Acosta, Adriana, Almeciga, Luis Becerra Mendez, Rafael Jose Beltran, Ana, Bonilla, Miguel, Buitrago, Marino, Cabrera, Pedro Hernando Calderon Quiroz, Diego, Camacho-Nieto, Carlos Andrés Carvajal Fierro, Sergio Cervera Bonilla, Sandra, Diaz, Helena, Facundo, Jorge, Forero, Mauricio Garcia Mora, Karena Victoria Garcia Tirado, German Fabian Godoy Perez, Felipe, Gonzalez, Oscar, Guevara, Jairo Alonso Hernandez, David Ricardo Herrera Mora, Juan David Lalinde, Carlos, Lehmann, Eduardo Leon Llanos, Byron Eduardo Lopez De Mesa Lopez, Ivan, Mariño, Monica, Medina, Raúl Eduardo Pinilla Morales, Angela, Puerto, Andrea, Quintero-Ortíz, Juliana Rendón Hernández, Elio Fabio Sánchez Cortés, Alvaro Eduardo Sánchez Hernández, Raul, Suarez, Oscar, Suescun, Marco, Vanegas, Rodolfo, Varela, Jorge Luis Velez Bernal, David, Viveros-Carreño, Daniela Camargo Gómez, Angelica, Fletcher, Abel, Merchan, Euler Javier Burbano Luna, Indira, Cujiño, Mauricio Velasquez Galvis, Lina Maria Vergara Galliadi, Orlando Abonia Gonzalez Abonia Gonzalez, Maria Fernanda Acuna Saravia, Roberto, Arroyave, Jose Maria Barreto Angulo, Francisco Javier Bonilla-Escobar, Uriel, Cardona, Ivan Castañeda Giacometto, José Luis Castillo, Diego Fernando Castillo-Cobaleda, Diego Jose Caycedo Garcia, Brenda Marcela Coll Tello, Juan Carlos Dueñas-Ramirez, Oscar Andres Escobar Vidarte, Luis, Figueroa, Herney, Garcia-Perdomo, Alden, Gomez, Laura, Gomez, Alejandro, Gomez, Ana María Grande-Gil, David, Guarin, Natalia, Guzman, Enrique Herrera Castañeda, Marisol, Hinaoui, Anuar Armando Idrobo Escobar, Christian Kammerer Kammerer, Sergio, Leon, Carlos Antonio Llanos Lucero, Angie, López, Alexander Maximiliano Martinez-Blanco, Antonio José Montoya Casella, Ricardo Andres Niño Corredor, Sebastian, Ordoñez, Diego Alfredo Palta Uribe, Andrea Carolina Perea Serna, July, Ríos, Gabriel, Ríos-Samper, Juan David Rivera Garcia, Juan Camilo Salcedo Moreno, John, Sandoval, Guillermo Alberto Sarmiento Ramirez, Paola Andrea Tabares Romero, Ricardo, Urzola, Iliana Maria Valdes-Duque, Miguel, Velasquez, Lina Maria Villegas, James, Zapata-Copete, José Omar Zorrilla Lara, Mauricio Zuluaga Zuluaga, Alejandra Echeverri Moreno, Juan Sebastian Figueroa, Adolfo Enrique Gómez Ortiz, Maria Fernanda Gonzalez Mosos, Alejandro, González-Orozco, Juan Jose Jaramillo Roncancio, María Camila Leyva Martínez, Monica, Mosos, Juan Sebastian Ramirez, Henry Andrés Rodríguez, Juan David Saavedra Henao, María Alejandra Torrado Varón, Leidy Natalia Idarraga Ramírez, Lorena, Ocampo, Monica Cardona Marin, Ana Maria Marin Gonzalez, David Alejandro Mejia, Luis Emiro Vanegas, Yicel Alvarez Martinez, Sandra Aruachan Vesga, Dayana Vanessa Baron Fuentes, Alejandra Caballero Salas, Gustavo Antonio Martinez Estrada, Kelly Viloria Campo, Juan Antonio Corralez Alvarez, Cesar David Galindo Regino, Angela Maria Giraldo Velasquez, Carlos Enrique Melo Moreno, Jorman, H Tejada, Jesus Hernan Tovar, German Alirio Tovar, Edison Alexander Benavides Hernández, Claudia Milena Orozco-Chamorro, Gustavo Adolfo Angel, Christian Ali Buesaquillo, Victor David Olave Montaño, Andrés, Sánchez-Gómez, Daniela Patricia Escalante Ureche, Jairo Martinez Garrido, Eben-Ezer, Genda, Fabrice, Eboma, Kristina, Bitunjac, Karlo, Grulović, Marijana, Vučković, Goran, Šantak, Emanuel, Borovic, Ana Bosak Versic, Damir, Hasandić, Natasa Poldan Grabar, Suzana Srsen Medancic, Lucija, Brkic, Sara, Cokarić, Petra Pavic Palac, Zeljka, Samac, Josipa, Tomić, Marija, Vrdoljak, Ivan, Bacic, Bernarda, Bakmaz, Nikolina Bratošević Vučičić, Domagoj, Brzic, Samir, Canovic, Emilio, Dijan, Maja Grgec Dragicevic, Robert, Karlo, Suzana, Konjevoda, Petra, Kovačević, Ivan, Kovačić, Frane, Markulić, Luka, Matak, Domagoj, Morović, Gordan, Perišić, Andrea, Simic, Neven, Skitarelić, Matea, Veršić, Vanja, Žufić, Matea, Zuzul, Srdan Ante Anzic, Iva, Carevic, Dubravka Heli Litvic, Duska, Markov-Glavas, Tatjana Savic Jovanovic, Goran, Augustin, Jerko, Biloš, Bojan, Biočina, Vedrana, Biosic, Dino, Bobovec, Iva, Botica, Boris, Bumber, Petra, Čerina, Katarina Duric Vukovic, Hrvoje, Gasparovic, Lucija, Gatin, Kresimir, Grsic, Ika Gugić Radojković, Ivan, Jelčić, Zeljko, Kastelan, Juraj, Kolak, Tomislav, Kulis, Kristian, Kunjko, Marjan, Maric, Marcel Marjanović Kavanagh, Borna, Milicic, Trpimir, Morić, Miram, Pasini, Luka, Penezić, Drago, Prgomet, Ratko, Prstacic, Andreja, Prtorić, Rudolf, Radojković, Ivan, Romić, Tomislav, Sečan, Dora Škrljak Šoša, Juraj, Slipac, Mislav, Tomic, Jurica, Zedelj, Toni, Zekulić, Zoran, Zimak, Mia, Lorencin, Ivica, Luksic, Matija, Mamic, Norberto Miranda Espinsa, Ailén Sánchez Cruz, Stavros, A Antoniou, Michael, Kakas, Yiannis, Panayiotou, Heyam, Almezghwi, Kalbim, Arslan, Hasan, Besim, Ali, Özant, Necdet, Özçay, Georgios, Kokkinos, Panayiotis, Papatheodorou, Ioanna, Pozotou, Olga, Stavrinidou, Anneza, Yiallourou, Lukáš, Burda, Michal, Dosoudil, Lubomir, Martinek, Wladyslaw, B Gawel, Milan, Lerch, Matúš, Peteja, Jan, Žatecký, Toman, Daniel, Martin, Formánek, Veronika, Javurkova, Markéta, Kepičová, Nicole, Macečková, Petr, Matousek, Ondrej, Simetka, Petr, Vavra, Karol, Zelenik, Jan, Černý, Sami, Khan, Robert, Lischke, Martin, Přibyl, Temoore, Younus, Yenuksha, Amarasena, Karel, Klíma, Setareh, Pirmorad, Zuzana, Hotová, Aleš, Mladěnka, Nulvin, Bozo, Julie Lykke Harbjerg, Louise, Hviid, Helle, Ø Kristensen, Mira, Mekhael, Mette Fugleberg Nielsen, Laerke, Paulsen, Saija, Sinimäki, Louise Zinck Mogensen, Peter, Bonde, Anders Lyng Ebbehøj, Anne-Sophie, Fenger, Aleksander Fjeld Haugstvedt, Christine Hangaard Hansen, Maria Lovisa Jönsson, Lars, N Jorgensen, Peter-Martin, Krarup, Anne-Louise, Lihn, Christian, Meyhoff, Helena, Otte, Anas Ould Si Amar, Henrik, Palm, Nis, Schlesinger, Henry, Smith, Ida, Tryggedsson, Anne Reiss Axelsen, Jens Kristian Baelum, Mark Bremholm Ellebaek, Signe Bremholm Ellebaek, Anders, Hogh, Maria, Acosta, Yancy, Acosta, Pedro, Baez, Luis Alfredo Betances, Luis Rodolfo Bonilla, Daniel, Cabreja, Wilton Cabrera Cruz, María Mabel Collado Expósito, Aldo, Crespo, Octavio, Cruz-Pineda, Claudio Samuel D'óleo García, Pedro, Díaz, Remberto, Escoto, Jatnna, Figueroa, Luis, Garcia, U Garcia-Dubus Rodriguez, Humberto, Gomez, Adrian, Grullon, Fatherin, Guerrero, Lillian, Guzman, Thelma Rocío Jiménez Mosquea, Engels, Lazala, Ariela, Lopez, Leeany Maletta Francisco, Jhomayri, Mercado, Herisardy, Munoz, Jeffrey, Paulino, Maricely Ambar Perez Fernandez, Rudeily, Reyes, Lilia Rosa Reyes Guilamo, Ruben, Rivas, Claudia Alejandra Rivas Torres, Ada, Rodríguez, Madelin Tamar Rosario Villa, Eleazar, Santana, Joel, Soto, Nassin, Tactuk, Cristina Kristel Tonos Sardiñas, Raul, Ubinas, Jose, Victoria, Aaron, Villegas, Ricardo, Acra-Tolari, Larissa, Beltran, Luis Fernand Betances, Alejandro, Blaubach, Denisse Idalia Campos Mejía, Nathalia, Capellan, María Fernanda Cedeño Bruzual, Saray Cordero Spencer, Gabriella Cuevas Lantigua, Luis De Jesus, Gabriela, Díaz, Pedro Pablo Díaz Vásquez, Karla, Disla, Jesús Antonio Echavarría Uceta, Paola Irina Eusebio Jimenez, Damaris, Fernandez, Marlin Fernandez Camilo, Jiomar Manuel Figueroa Germosen, Maruel, Fortunato, Leyla Gabriel Fernández, Alicia German Dihmes, Héctor, Herrera, Elizabeth Leon Cuevas, Jose Alejandro Mata, Mirian Mateo De La Cruz, Dolores Mejia De la Cruz, Marcos, Mirambeaux, Fabio Ortiz De La Cruz, Henry, Paulino, Gabriela, Pelletier, Merycarla, Pichardo, Rodriguez Pumarol Próspero Enrique, Julio, Rivas, Ann Stephany Sanchez Marmolejos, Roman Santana Santana, Irina Suero Almanzar, María Magdalena Vásquez Sánchez, Nicolás, Campuzano, José Ricardo Negrete Ocampo, Maria, Armas, Alvaro Santiago LeMarie Guerra, Gustavo León Vizcaya, Omar Ahmed Abdelwahab, Ahmed, O Elmehrath, Mohammed Ezzat Mostafa, Gamal, Amira, Ibrahim, Sallam, Mohamed, Sherief, Ahmed, Abdelmajeed, Mostafa, Abdou, Ahmed Abo Shanab, Aya, Abodeeb, Roger, Aboelkhel, Nour Eldin Abosamak, Amna Abou Bakr, Samar, Aboubakr, Yossof, Abouelnagah, Omar, Aboumadawy, Dina, Adel, Nermeen, Afifi, Sara, Ahmed, Abedelrahman, Ahmed, Mohamed Al Sayed, Abdelrahman, Alberkamy, Mohamed, Aldahma, Ahmed, Ali, Mostafa, Ali, Mohamed Amin Bakr, Alaa, Anter, Doaa, Asal, Fouad, Ashoush, Olfat, Ashraf, Abdel Rahman Ashraf, Rewan, Atta, Salma, Badr, Mohamed, Bahaaeldin, Mostafa, Bastawesy, Sara, Darwish, Rasha El Kharashy, Ziad, Elassar, Seifeldin, Elbadawy, Dina, Elkhity, Alromisaa, Elsaka, Manal, Elsayed, Mostafa Elsayed Elsayed Hewalla, Mohamed, Elshafey, Youssof, Eshac, Fares, Eshac, Amr, Essameldin, Moataz, Ewedah, Yara, Ezz, Mohamed, Farag, Inas, Gadelkarim, Ziyad, Gadelrab, Dina, Gamal, Mira, Ghaly, Nathalie, Girgis, Omar, Gouda, Nancy, H El Goweini, Nour, Hafez, Youssef, Hafez, Abdelkader Hamed Abdin, Rodina, Hanno, Aliaa, Hassanin, Mohamed, Hassanin, Hanan, M Hemead, Abdelrahman, Hemida, Maher, Hosain, Ahmed, Hossam, Hamza Hussein Aly Salama Aly, Mohamed, Ibrahim, Abdelrahman, Ibrahim, Nourhan, Ibrahim, Noha Mohamed Salah Ibrahim Moussa Hamouda, Monica, Iskander, Islam, Khalifa, Mostafa, Kotb, Nada, Mahmoud, Alaa Mahmoud Abo Shabana, Nora, Mamdouh, Maram, Metwalli, Khaled, Metwally, Mahmoud, Moghazy, Moustafa, Mohamed, Mohamed, Mourad, Esraa, Moustafa, Kamilia, Mubarek, Nour Eldin Nader, Ahmed, Nasser, Samaa, Omar, Mostafa Shehata Qatora, Mohamed, Ragab, Marawan, Ragal, Dina, Ramadan, Rana, Ramadan, Sara, Ramadan, John, Romany, Ahmed, Sabry, Yasmeen, Said, Sara, Salamah, Ahmed Mostafa Saleh, Mona Saleh Mesbah Mohamed Elkaffas, Alaa, Salem, Hashem, Salim, Ahmed, Samih, Ahmed Samir Abdelaal, Ahmed, Shaheen, Yassmeen Sharafeldin Mohammed, Abdelrahman, Shehata, Mohamed, Shemeis, Karim, Shenit, Mennatallah, Sheta, Asmaa, Soffar, Yousef, Tanas, Ahmed, Tarek, Nermin, Yehia, Omar Khaled Mohamed Eid, Ammar Yasser Abdulfattah, Ahmed, Elsaghir, Mohamed Fouad Elganainy, Omar Ibrahim Elsayed, Omar, Elmandouh, Omar, Hamam, Mostafa Ahmed Shehata, Areej, A Abdelaziz, Ahmed, M Abbas, Wael Abd El-Ghani, Hossam Aldein, S Abd Elazeem, Mustafa Abd Elsayed, Ahmed Yassien Abd-Elkariem, Shimaa, Abdalla, Mahmoud, Abdel-Aleem, Khaled, Abdelazeem, Mahmoud, Abdelfattah, Mohammed, Abdelhafez, Mohamed, M Abdelkarem, Ali, Abdelraouf, Lamess, Abdullaha, Hossam, Abubeih, Moaiad Eldin Ahmed, Nagm Eldin Abu Elnga Ahmed, Ahmed, Ahmed, Sarah Ahmed Saad, Sherif, Alaa, Ali, Alhussaini, Abdelrahman Ahmed Abdelrahman Ali, Ibrahim, Ali, Wagdi, Ali, Mohamed Ali Mohamed, Mohamed, Ashraf, Muhammad, Bassiouni, Mohamed, G El-Adawy, Mohammad, El-Sharkawi, Hussein, Elkhayat, Khaled, Elmaghraby, Shady, Elsdfy, Mohamed, Elsharkawy, Almoutaz, Eltayeb, Mohamed Esmat Mohamed, Esraa, Essam, Mahmoud, Fahd, Osama, Farouk, Rabea, Gadelkareem, Ahmed, Ghoneim, Mohammed Hamada Takrouney, Ahmed, Hamdan, Abd El-Rahman Hamed, Ahmad, Hasan, Mohamed Abdelghafor Hassanin, Islam, Hawal, Kerollos, Henes, Mohamed Omar Herdan, Helal, F Hetta, Omar, Ibrahem, Mostafa, Ibrahim, Islam, H Ibrahim, Mahmoud, Kamel, Mohamed, Khallaf, Shrouk, M Elghazaly, Abobakr, Mahfouz, Osman, Mahmoud, Wesam, Mahran, Doha, Mahrous, Abadeer, Marsis, Ayman, Mohamed, Aliae Mohamed Hussein, Amr Mohamed Sayed, Mahmoud, M Mohammed, Ahmed, Mokhtar, Fatma, A Monib, Ahmed, Nageeb, Mariam Albatoul Nageh, Mohammed, Nageh, Nehal Gamal Omar, Abdelrahman, Ragab, Abdelrahman, Ramadan, Abdallah Rashad Temerik, Aya, Sabry, Hadeer, Safwat, Omar, Salah, Ahmed Elhussiny Salah Mahmoud, Ahmed, Saleh, Mahmoud, Sallam, Ahmed, Samir, Reem, Sayad, Esraa, Sayed, Ahmed, S Sedik, Mohammed, Shahine, Antonios, Soliman, Wael, Soliman, Mohamed Gamal Taher, Randa, Wanees, Ebrahim Ahmed Yousof, Ahmed, Youssef, Omar Zein Elabedeen, Ahmed Emad Sayed Hassan, Shrouk Abdel Fattah, Ahmed, Abostate, Samar, Ali, Saad Ali Saad Salama, Mohamed, Allam, Ahmed, Alsadek, Ebrahim, Arafa, Ahmed, Barakat, Mohammed El Sherpiny, Gehad, Elbehairy, Mahmoud, Eleisawy, Abdelrahman, Elgendy, Rewan, Elhawary, Sherif, Eltregy, Mahmoud, Hamdy, Gehad, Hassan, Aya, Khalifa, Ahmed, Mahmoud, Ahmed Mohamed Altukhy, Kareem, Noah, Yasser, Noureldin, Mostafa, Nowar, Moustafa, Saad, Ahmed Saad Elsaeidy, Khaled Saad Elsaeidy, Hesham, Sabry, Mostafa, Sameh, Ahmed Tarek Said-Elnaby, Mohamed, Zahed, Mohamed, Zahran, Abdelrahman, Zaid, Ahmed Zaki Zoghary, Mohamed, Atef, Ahmed, Mohamed, Mohamed, Youssef, Mahmoud Hossameldin Saad Abdelhamid, Emad, Alazab, Ahmed, K Awad, Amr, Darwesh, Lobna El Fiky, Ibrahim, Elgarhy, Mohamed Adel Nassef, Mahmoud, Shaban, Mahmoud Mohamed Mohamed Shalaby, Abdelrahman, Wahba, Omar Youssif Omar Fouad, Menan, Elsadek, Dalia, Gad, Ahmed, Abdelsamed, Abdulhakeem, Bayomy, Mohamed, Elsalhy, Ahmed, Fahim, Ahmed, Seleim, Eman, Afifi, Fatma Alzahraa Gamal, Mennatullah, Gamal, Omnia, Eldesouky, Mohamed Hatem Elmetwalli Eldwini Eldwini, Mostafa Medhat Fahmy Fahmy, Ahmed, Hussein, Abdallah, Ouf, Omar, Sami, Salem, Shaat, Abdullah Wael Mostafa Khalil Bahi, Abdurhman, Atea, Ibrahim, Gamal, Mohamed El Kassas, Wael, Omar, Ahmed, Tawheed, Saeid, Al-Oribi, Nuran Khaled Aly, Mahmoud, Elfiky, Alaa Eldine Elmaghraby, Abdulrahman, Elrahmany, Motaz, Elsherbeeny, Youssef, Helmy, Ahmed, Nabil, Ahmed Samir Farahat, Mostafa, Soliman, Amr, Wassef, Abdelrahman, Abdelrahman, Seif, Elsaban, Galal, Ghaly, Rana, Hamdy, Hamada, Mondy, Lubna, Abdallah, Abdelrhman Kz Darwish, Mohamed, Rabea, Mohammed, A Azab, Alzhraa Salah Abbas, Marwa, El-Deeb, Mohamed, Fawzy, Maher, Ibraheem, Abdelrahman, Bakry, Sarah, Elnems, Randa, Elsheikh, Mohamed Ibrahim Gbreel, Mahmoud, Hafez, Mohamed, Jammal, Khaled, M Hamam, Abdelrahman, M Makram, Omar Mohamed Makram, Salma, Rabie, Sherine Yousery Askalany, Mokhtar Mohamed Ibrahim Abushanab, Abdulrahman, Eid, Mohammed Refaat Ibrahiem Amin El Ghalid, Ahmed Adel Abdelaty, Elsayed, A Fayad, Asmaa, Radwan, Moataz, Sallam, Ahmad, Shokry, Ahmed Mohamed Farouk, Ahmed, Elfallal, Hossam, Elfeki, Mohamed, Elsaeed, Mahmoud, Elsaid, Amany, Makroum, Dina Mohamed Elsaid, Mohamed, Mostafa, Mohamed, W Omar, Mohamed, Rezk, Ahmed, Sakr, Aly, Sanad, Mostafa, Shalaby, Mohammed, Shawqy, Mohamed, Shetiwy, Ashraf, Shoma, Noura, Tawakl, Asmaa, Yunes, Amr, Abouzid, Khalid, Atallah, Rami, Elmorsi, Ahmed, Elsherbini, Khaled, Gaballa, Omar, Hamdy, Mohamed, Hamdy, Islam Hany Metwally, Basel, Refky, Mosab, Shetiwy, Mohammed, Zuhdy, Mohammed, A Zahran, Fatima, Abdellah, Ahmed, Abdelmawla, Ahmed, Abdrabou, Asmaa, Abubakr, Rawda Al Gohary, Mohammed Hamdy Al-Shazly, Mohamed, Ali, Abdallah, R Allam, Aya, Aposaeeda, Mohammed, Asfour, Ammar, Ayman, Abdelrahman Azzam Omran, Ibrahim Tawfiq Daghash, Mahmoud Ahmed Ebada, Taher, Eid, Ahmed El Kelany, Esraa El Shemy, Mohammed, El-Hag-Aly, Omar, Elgamal, Mahmoud, Elghoury, Ahmed Farag ElKased, Takwa Hamed Ellakwa, Hamed, Ellakwa, Amr, Elmeanawy, Salma, Elnoamany, Alaa, Elsabagh, Abdelrahman, Elsawey, Enas, Elshabrawy, Seliman, Elshakhs, Naira, Elsoudy, Esraa, Ezzat, Ahmed, Fawzy, Abrar, Gamal, Ahmed, Gameel, Khaled, Gharbia, Mohamed, Ghonaim, Alaa, Ghonaim, Ahmed, Hafez, Abdelrahman, Hafez, Zainab, Ismail, Mohamed, Khaled, Mohammed, Meselhy, Pola, Mikhail, Mervat, Mohamed, Mohamed, Mougahed, Abdulla, Mustafa, Ahmed, Nada, Janna, Omran, Mohamed, S Ebiad, Ibrahiem, Saleh, Nourhan, Salem, Osama, Salem, Salma, Selim, Ghada, Shalaby, Hoda, Sherif, Hatem, Soltan, Mahmoud, Wahbah, Eman Zakaria Abdelbary, Ahmad Helmy Zayan, Abdelrahman, Afify, Hossam Ali Hadiya, Mohamed Jamal Elshref, Mostafa Mohamed Ahmed, Nourhan, Nasser, Hesham, Abdeldayem, Ibrahim Abdelkader Salama, Khaled, Ammar, Islam, Ayoub, Amr, Aziz, Mohammad Taha Badawy, Mohamed, Balabel, Yahya, Fayed, Emad Hamdy Gad, Maher, Gomaha, Essam, Hammad, Osama, Hegazy, Elsayed, Hegazy, Tarek, Ibrahim, Mostafa, Kallaf, Mahmoud, Macshut, Ammar, Magdy, Ahmed, Oteem, Ahmed, Sallam, Samy, Samaan, Mohamed, Sharshar, Hany, Shoreem, Elsayed, Soliman, Hossam Eldeen Soliman, Taha, Yassein, Hazem, Zakaria, Abdullah, Eldaly, Sarah, Mashaly, Sherief, Abd-Elsalam, Wafaa, Abdel-Elsalam, Ahmed Abdullah Shaalah, Mohamed, Elbahnasawy, Ismael, Elhalaby, Mohamed, Hamada, Sarah Hamdy Soliman, Ahmed, Hawila, Mohamed Sherif Morsy, Mohmed, Naieem, Mohammed, Nasreddin, Samar, Salman, Sameh, Sarsik, Ahmed, Shabana, Engy, Tolba, Mohamed, Zagho, Liisa, Kams, Tõnu, Rätsep, Karolin, Riips, Oumer, Abdurehman, Azarias, Admasu, Ataklitie, Berhea, Yegeremu, Eado, Nebiyou, Hailu, Meklit, Kidane, Abdurezak, Mohammed, Khalid, Mohammed, Admasu, Tibelt, Mersha Abebe Woldemariam, Lydya, Yonael, Megersa, Alemu, Abenezer Tirsit Aklilu, Frehun, Asele, Solomon, Assefa, Dawit, Azmach, Philimon, Bekele, Mickyas, Mamo, Nahom, Maru, Haile, Mekuria, Abel, Menkir, Filagot, Mikru, Eyerusalem, Siraw, Hilkiah, Suga, Natnael, Sumoro, Aklilu, Teka, Efeson, Thomas, Dereje, Woldemariam, Estifanos, Wubishet, Engida, Abebe, Kirubel, Abebe, Fitsum, Asfaw, Eyerusalem, Bergene, Mahder, Eshete, Fitsum Gebreegziabher Gebrehiwot, Yetsedaw, Gedefaw, Mulualem Wondafrash Mengesha, Netsanet, Mengiste, Abeje, Menjeta, Mahteme Bekele Muleta, Sena, Sefera, Yonatan, Tedla, Daniel, Teklu, Henok, Teshome, Leake, Tirfe, Sahle, Tsegabrhan, Milkias, Tsehaye, Bereket, Worku, Million, Molla, Melka, Supha, Tewodros, Taye, Nebyou, Abebe, Berhanu, Alemu, Abera, Chanie, Hailegebriel, Degefu, Dawit, Desalegn, Hiwot, Gebre, Husnia, Hussen, Dawit, Kassa, Tsegazeab, Laeke, Tihitena Negussie Mammo, Samuel, Negash, Abat, Sahlu, Abraham Genetu Tiruneh, Amanuel, Wolde, Hanna Getachew Woldeselassie, Mnewer, Y Ahmed, Betelhem, Zewdneh, Jibril, Fentaw, Shemsedin, Salia, Ketema, Tabore, Addisalem, Gurara, Tassew, Abreha, Teklebirhan, Abrha, Gaym, Beyene, Niguse, Hailu, Mulu Atsbaha Weldu, Desalegn, Abdissa, Mequannet, Tesfaw, Melatework, Wolle, Dawit, Asmamaw, Biniam Zemedu Assefa, Dereje, Bedane, Ephrem, Bekele, Aderaw, Getie, Solomon, Melkamu, Workineh, Mengesha, Getachew, Shumye, Gashaye, Tagele, Abrham Amare Tesfa, Wubshet, Workneh, Sileshi, Genetu, Eneyew, Mebratu, Lidya, Chanyalew, Tilahun, Deresse, Adissu, Girma, Marta, Seid, Dagim, Shimelash, Abrham, Shitaw, Tewabe, Ayalew, Tesfaye, Diress, Berhanu, Kassahun, Bersabeh, Kassaye, Esubalew, Mulugeta, Getasew, Tesfaw, Beminet, Yimenu, Semir, Benecha, Mudesir, Aman, Adem, Ibrahim, Alem, Mekete, Abdi, Tesemma, Adnan Abdulkadir Mohammed, Yasir Younis Abdullahi, Ephrem, Adem, Mahlet, Ahmedin, Yared, Assefa, Fitsum, Ayde, Alazar, Berhe, Zersenay, Gebremeskel, Eneyew Getachew Siyoum, Sintayehu, Teresa, Zinaye, Wude, Fasika, Yemer, Dagnachew, Yohannes, Ewunetu, Zeleke, Gulilat, Zerihun, Derje Worku Degefe, Hankore Tamirat Derilo, Nebiyu, Eliyas, Firew, Bayissa, Yadani, Deressa, Lidya, Gemechu, Tegenu, Gurmu, Ashenafi, Kasaye, Lemi, Melese, Lemesa, Muleta, Gersam, Mulugeta, Seifu, Taye, Abraham, Teshome, Birhanu, Tesso, Gebreagziabher, Gebrekirstos, Mhreteab, Haile, Haftamu, Kassa, Mohammed, Saddik, Alemneh, Mengist, Juuso, Heikkinen, Olli, Helminen, Heikki, Huhta, Tommi, Kotkavaara, Matti-Aleksi, Mosorin, Joel, Pitkänen, Cheng, Qian, Jaakko, Sinikumpu, Henri, Sova, Mikko, Tastula, Ville, P Virta, Jérémie, Bettoni, Stéphanie, Dakpé, Bernard, Devauchelle, Nolwenn, Lavagen, François, Bastard, Kim, Bin, Renaud, Breheret, Olivier, Fouquet, Alexandre, Gueutier, Nicolas, Henric, Alexis, Kahn, Jean-Daniel, Kün-Darbois, Didier, Moukoko, Anna, Pineau, Guillaume, Podevin, Françoise, Schmitt, Fadi, Alshawared, Carlos Daniel Beyrne, Laurene, Lugans, Lysa, Marie-Macron, Alexandre, Doussot, Omar, Ahmed, Louy, Alnajjar, Tommaso Cipolat Mis, Souha, Fliss, Audrey, Giocanti-Auregan, Thomas, Gregory, Patrice, Guiraudet, Adrien Le Fouler, Emmanuel, Martinod, Ilaria, Onorati, Marine, Peretti, Julien, Quilichini, Dana, Radu, Tresallet, Trésallet, Christophe, Andro, Alexis, Maffert, Tracy, Chapman, Maxime, Halden, Julie, Fayon, Catherine, Mattevi, Herjean, Marion, Lynda, Bendjemar, Charre, Lionel, Elie, Mikhael, Rosa Montero Macías, Vincent, Villefranque, Enrico, Volpin, Bertrand, Trilling, Emmanuel, Boleslawski, Houlzé-Laroye, Constance, Vincent, Drubay, Mehdi El Amrani, Clarisse, Eveno, Katia, Lecolle, Louis, Martin, Barbara, Noiret, Guillaume, Piessen, Stephanie, Truant, Philippe, Zerbib, Estelle, Aubry, Franck, Denimal, Antoine, Lamblin, Benjamin, Barrat, François, Caire, Niki, Christou, Laurent, Fourcade, Jerome, Laloze, Margaux Mekann Bouv-Hez, Henri, Salle, Abdelkader, Taibi, Jeremy, Tricard, Julie, Usseglio, Sophie, Chopinet, Emilie, Gregoire, Marion, Delpont, Claire, Blanchard, Vincent, Crenn, Stéphane de Vergie, Waast, Denis, Henri, Fragnaud, Nicolas, Regenet, Jerome, Rigaud, Yoann, Varenne, Philippe, Anract, Maxime, Barat, David, Biau, Raphaël, Dautry, Anthony, Dohan, Louis, Idier, Elena, Lang, Camille, Thouny, Stylianos, Tzedakis, François, Audenet, Antoine, Cazelles, Alexandre, Chamouni, Mehdi, Karoui, Arnaud, Mejean, Pauline, Clermidi, Tristan, Langlais, Lorenzo, Leonelli, Emeline, Maisonneuve, Beaud, Nicolas, Ophelie, Perrot, Doriane, Prost, Anne, Thomin, Thouement, Thouement, Yoann, Athiel, Richard, Berry, Guillaume, Boddaert, Stéphane, Bonnet, Nathalie, Cathala, Christel, Conso, Christine, Denet, Anaïs, Laforest, Yael, Levy-Zauberman, Petr, Macek, Annick, Mombet, Didier, Ollat, Adriana, Scamporlino, Frederic, Zadegan, Chamakhi Ahmed Amine, Baratte, Baratte, Emmanuel, Chartier-Kastler, Nathalie, Chereau, Pierre-Antoine, Colas, Igor, Duquesne, Laurent, Genser, Gaëlle Godiris Petit, Claire, Goumard, Ariola, Hasani, Chetana, Lim, Sophie, Martellotto, Charlotte, Melot, Fabrice, Menegaux, Ugo, Pinar, Marc, Pocard, Morgan, Roupret, Olivier, Scatton, Thomas, Seisen, Noullet, Séverine, Célia, Turco, Elie, Chouillard, Paul, Beganton, Denis, Frasca, Thomas, Kerforne, Lisa, Corbiere, Anis, Gasmi, Marwane, Ghemame, Sonia, Guérin, Zine-Eddine, Khene, Marie, Livin, Fedy, Mahmoud, Betty, Maillot, Aude, Merdrignac, Frederic, Mouriaux, Fabien, Robin, Laurent, Sulpice, Charles, Vazeux, Nicolas, Bertheuil, Soline, Bonneau, Clément Thierry Cazemajou, Ianis, Cousin, Coralie, Defert, Elisa, Fustec, Melodie, Juricic, Vincent, Lavoue, Gwenaël, Mevel, Krystel Nyangoh Timoh, Annaëlle, Renault, Philippe, Violas, Lilian, Schwarz, Jean Jacques Tuech, Tristan, Morichau-Beauchant, Frederique, Sauvat, Elie, Haddad, Sophie, Vermersch, Andrea, Patrizi, Alexia, Roux, Adeline, Aimé, Brice, Malgras, Zineb, Cherkaoui, Antonio, D'Urso, Emanuele, Felli, Cristians Alejandro Gonzalez, Mihaela, Ignat, Didier, Mutter, Patrick, Pessaux, Michel, Vix, Hugo, Gornes, Kélig, Vergriete, Pierre, Berthoumieu, Ludivine, Genre, Hélène Le Gall, Trocard, Pierre, Marc, Chalhoub, Mathilde, Del, Alejandra, Martinez, Thomas, Fuchs-Buder, Antoine, Vancon, Camara Abraham Faya, Elvam, Asaph, Elisee, Baruwa, Gwen, Hofman, Solomon, Machemedze, Michael Mayombo Idiata, Roger, Muhemi, Olivier, Ndizeye, Elysé, Nkunzimana, Jennifer, O'Connor, Zachary, O'Connor, Simplice, Tchoba, Natacha, Boumas, Grigol, Devidze, Givi, Pisarevi, Sabine, Baumgarten, Linda, Grüßer, Frank, Hölzle, Pascal, Kowark, Ana, Kowark, Rolf, Rossaint, Benedikt, Schäfer, Julia, Wallqvist, Philipp, Winnand, Sebastian, Ziemann, Matthias, Anthuber, Tobias, Broecheler, Florian, Edlinger, Yvonne, Goßlau, Alexander, Hyhlik-Duerr, Florian, Maksymiw, Ehab, Shiban, Florian, Sommer, Björn, Sommer, Sebastian, Zerwes, Katharina, Beyer, Johannes Christian Lauscher, Lucas, D Lee, Florian, N Loch, Christian, Schineis, Ilgar, Aghalarov, Orlin, Belyaev, Chris, Braumann, Annika, Enste, Tim, Fahlbusch, Torsten, Herzog, Julian, Horn, Julia, Jedanowski, Julia, Knipschild, Andreas Minh Luu, Prem Vignesh Mohan, Leonie, Siemen, Illya, Slobodkin, Johanna Josefine Strotmann, Waldemar, Uhl, Katerina, Wolf, Mark, Coburn, Eva, Egger, Klaus, Eichhorn, Jana, Enderes, Frederick, Far, Alina, Franzen, Erdem, Güresir, Alexis, Hadjiathanasiou, Jörg, C Kalff, Zaki, Kohistani, Steffen, Manekeller, Alexander, Mustea, Chris, Probst, Thomas, Randau, Florian, Recker, Patrick, Schuss, Nadine, Straßberger-Nerschbach, Sebastian, Strieth, Hendrik, Treede, Cornelius, J van Beekum, Hartmut, Vatter, Markus, Velten, Tim, O Vilz, Dieter, Wirtz, Maria, Wittmann, Michael, Behr, Dirk Rolf Bulian, Benedikt, Marche, Tobias, Moczko, Robin, Otchwemah, Sissy-Amelie, Schulz, Panagiotis, Thomaidis, Christiane, Bruns, Claus, Cursiefen, Christian, Domröse, Hans, Fuchs, Ludwig Maximilian Heindl, Michael, R Mallmann, Christoph, Mallmann, Dominik Alexander Ratiu, Ulrich, Canzler, Marius, Distler, Sandra, Korn, Cornelia, Meisel, Marcus, Meusel, Andrea, Petzold, Christian, Praetorius, Janusz von Renesse, Juergen, Weitz, Pauline, Wimberger, Nour, Alkhanji, Stephen, Fung, Kefah, Jaber, Wolfram Trudo Knoefel, Christian, Vay, Octavian, Clonda, Tatiana, Cottin, Evelina, Juodiene, Domantas, Juodis, Biljana, Petrovic, Oleksandra, Solodarenko, Johannes, Binder, Robert, Grützmann, Danilo, Hackner, Stefanie, Junker, Mani, Arsalan, Severine, Banek, Felix, Chun, Sara Fatima Faqar-Uz-Zaman, Daniel, Keese, Luis, Kluth, Udo, Rolle, Arnaud Van Linden, Thomas, Walther, Jörg, Bayer, Jürgen, Beck, Christian, Fung, Luisa Mona Kraus, Christian, Leiber, Nicolas, Neidert, Richard, Sandkamp, Oliver, Schnell, Antonia, Schulte, Jakob, Strähle, Stefanie, Jarmusch, Helmut Franz Georg Novotny, Johannes, Becker, Christian, Fulghum, Bernhard, Gonschor, Marit, Herbolzheimer, Sina, Nicolaiciuc, Alexander, Trulson, Holger, Vogelsang, Benno, Zimmermann, Amir Ali Akbari, Andreas, Boening, Fabian, Edinger, Matthias, Hecker, Michael, Knitschke, Christian, Koch, Martin, Reichert, Götz, Schmidt, Emmanuel, Schneck, Eberhard, Uhl, Silvia Flachs Nóbrega, Philipp, Kauffmann, Clemens, Miller, Marcus, Nemeth, Denise, Sievers, Ulrich, Kisser, Jorg, Kleeff, Johannes, Klose, Kerstin, Lorenz, Nancy, Papendick, Stefan, Plontke, Ingmar, Seiwerth, Susanne, Steer, Christoph, Thomssen, Jörg, Ukkat, Christian, W Dumpies, Isabel, Fischer, Michael, Gessner, John, Hanke, Friederike, Klauke, Sebastian, Leuschner, Thomas, Mendel, Katharina, Müller, Birte, Schmidt, Valentin, Schreiter, Peter, Stosberg, Franziska, Vinz, Beate, Herbig, Johannes, Sander, Thilo Maria Schulte, Christian Stephan Betz, Julian, Bewarder, Johannes, Bier, Arne, Böttcher, Simon, Burg, Chia-Jung, Busch, Lara, Bußmann, Martin, Gosau, Annika, Heuer, Jakob, Izbicki, Till Orla Klatte, Daniela, König, Leon-Gordian, Köpke, Nikolaus, Moeckelmann, Mark, Praetorius, Matthias, Priemel, Rupert, Stadlhofer, Martin, Stangenberg, Faik, G Uzunoglu, Lukas, Wittig, Henrike, Zech, Nina, Zeller, Frederic, Roux, Tsiona, Spaeth, Roland, Fricker, Thomas, Müller, Lars, Schröder, Mohammed, Alasmari, Clara, Boeker, Ibrahim Abdullah Hakami, Julian, W Mall, Ioannis, Kyritsis, Christian, Graeb, Kristin, Huber-Strößner, Daniela, Branzan, Markus, Doss, Ines, Gockel, Carolin, Jödicke, Georg, Osterhoff, Christina, Pempe, Robert, Sucher, Tina, Adler, Kathrin, Kelly, Janica, Merkle, Julia, Siebert, Christoph, Hirche, Ulrich, Kneser, Christian, Tapking, Rachit, Agrawal, Homeira, Qureischie, Roland, Croner, Lisa, Koslowski, Hardy, Krause, Frank, Meyer, Salmai, Turial, Bilal, Al-Nawas, Marco Johannes Battista, Jan, Goedeke, Annette, Hasenburg, Julia, Heider, Lena Katharina Mueller, Simon, Zeller, Sina Louisa Patrizia Jentschura, Karl-Friedrich, Kowalewski, Maximilian, Kriegmair, David, Männle, Christoph, Reissfelder, Nicole, Rotter, Claudia, Scherl, Steffen, Seyfried, Andreas, Kirschniak, Jens, Rolinger, Peter, Wilhelm, Franz, G Bader, Stephanie, Ottl, Alexandra Viktoria Behr, Alexandros, Diamantis, Andreas, Fichter, Florian, Grill, Matthias, Heck, Daniel, Jira, Michael, Kallmayer, Florestan, Koll, Stefan, Luhne, Bernhard, Meyer, Robert, Patachia, Ilaria, Pergolini, Seyer, Safi, Christoph, Schäffer, Moritz, Schirren, Helmut, Wegmann, Markus, Wirth, Zhaojun, Zhu, Ughur, Aghamaliyev, Mahmoud, Almaghrabi, Wolfgang, Böcker, Jan, Bruder, Konstantin, Frank, Viktoria, Herterich, Verena, Huber, Matthias, Ilmer, Christian, Kammerlander, Carl, Neuerburg, Viktor, H von Ehrlich-Treuenstätt, Jens, Werner, Nikolaus, Börner, Florian, Fegg, Daniela, Hartmann, Roland, Ladurner, Paris, Liokatis, Kathrin, Patzer, Justin Gabriel Schlager, Wenko, Smolka, Petra, Zimmermann, Rudolf, Hatz, Diana, Steinhart, Claudio, Glowalla, Dorien, Schneidmueller, Karl Wilhelm Henkel, Martin, Steiner, Katharina, Hölz, Christian, Knorr, Britta, Kuehlmann, Kyriakos, Oikonomou, Lukas, Prantl, Roland, Flurschütz, Human, Honarpisheh, Marie, Kröger, Dominic, Lepiorz, Charlotte, Luths, Andreas, Niemeier, Yara, Sras, Tim, Strate, Thore, Winter, Thomas, Freiman, Florian, Gessler, Sae-Yeon, Won, Rizky, Widyaningsih, Sebastian, Hoffmann, Ruth Christine Schäfer, Johannes Tobias Thiel, Elisa, Bertolani, Christoph, Steidle, Lisa, Überrück, Can, Yurttas, Patrick, Ziegler, Alexander, Zimmermann, Christian, Bolenz, Davut, Dayan, Jens, Greve, Thomas, K Hoffmann, Wolfgang, Janni, Niklas, Löbig, Fabienne, Schochter, Julius Malte Vahl, Felix, Wezel, Veronika, Greif, Stefan, Schmidbauer, Imke, Marsch, Rolf, Schneider, Lars, Boenicke, Stephan, Degener, Nici Markus Dreger, Franz Christian Horstmeier, Jakob, Kruschwitz, Adrian, Rombach, Nele, Schmidt, Rose, Seiberth, Jaswinder, Singh, Marieke, Smit, Friedrich-Carl von Rundstedt, Hubert, Zirngibl, Joachim, Diessner, Sabine, Friedrich, Christoph-Thomas, Germer, Philipp, Helmer, Johannes, Herrmann, Peter, Kranke, Hubert, Kübler, Johan, Lock, Christopher, Lotz, Rainer, Meffert, Patrick, Meybohm, Sophie, Müller, Quirin, Notz, Maria, Popp, Nicolas, Schlegel, Tobias, Schlesinger, Benedikt, Schmid, Magdalena, Sitter, Andreas, Steinisch, Agnes, Treutlein, Anne van den Berg, Thomas Erik Wurmb, Nana Kwaku Agyeman-Duah, Enoch, Appiah, Ralph, Armah, Christopher, Asare, Lawrence, Awere-Kyere, Dennis, Daary, Delali, Gakpetor, Stephen Minlah Allah, Ambe, Obbeng, Dorcas, Osei-Poku, Diana, Puozaa, Enoch, Tackie, Nii Armah Adu-Aryee, Nelson, Agboadoh, Offei, Asare, Antoinette Bediako Bowan, George Darko Brown, Joe-Nat, Clegg-Lamptey, Florence, Dedey, Cedric, Dery, Benjamin Sena Fenu, Marian Abedua Harrison, Philemon, Kumassah, Ekins, Kuuzie, Josephine, Nsaful, David Olatayo Olayiwola, Cecilia, Smith, Charles, Banka, Romeo, Hussey, Diallo Abdoul Azize, Luke Adagrah Aniakwo, Yvonne, Adofo-Asamoah, Evans Kofi Agbeno, Meshach Manu Agyapong, Thomas, Agyen, Kwasi Agyen Mensah, Baba Alhaji Bin Alhassan, Mabel, Amoako-Boateng, Peter, Appiah-Thompson, Nita Asamoa-Manu Gyimah, Moses, Asante-Bremang, Alvin, Asante-Asamani, Henry, Atawurah, Anthony Baffour Appiah, Richard Ogirma Baidoo, Ebikela Ivie Baidoo, Benedict, Boakye, Abigail, Boateng, Dora, Dadoe, Makafui Seth Caleb-Joshua Kwasi Dayie, Samuel, Debrah, Kingsley, Doku, Enti, Enti, Sebastian, Ken-Amoah, Patience, Koggoh, Richard, Kpangkpari, Patrick, Maison, Samuel, Mensah, Philip, Mensah, Teresa Aba Mensah, Martin Tangnaa Morna, Jilac, Nimako-Mensah, John, Nkrumah, Michael, Nortey, Emmaunel Owusu Ofori, Isabella Naa Morkor Opandoh, Ethel, Osei-Tutu, Jefferson Owusu Adae, Kofi, Quansah, Elizabeth, Quartson, Ganiyu Adebisi Rahman, David, Walawah, Makafui, Yigah, Safia, Yussif, Nuna, Jiagge, Emmanuel, Nachelleh, Jane, Acquaye, Kwabena, Agbedinu, Fareeda, Agyei, Akosua, Agyemang-Prempeh, Kwabena, Amo-Antwi, Michael, Amoah, George, Amoah, Yaw, A Amoako, Daniel Gyawu Aning, Frank, Ankobea-Kokroe, Dominic Annor Mintah, David, Anyitey-Kokor, Adu, Appiah-Kubi, Joshua, Arthur, Vincent, Ativor, Isaac, Barnor, Yasmine, Braimah, Regina, Darko-Asante, Anthony, Davor, Mohammed Duah Issahalq, Mawutor, Dzogbefia, Tano, Emile, Papa, Fiifi-Yankson, Valerie, Gaveh, Senyo, Gudugbe, Solomon, Gyabaah, Frank Enoch Gyamfi, Adam, Gyedu, Derrick, Gyimah, Bernard, Hammond, Boakye-Yiadom, Jonathan, Yorke, Joseph, Thomas Okpoti Konney, Anna, Konney, Kwasi, Kusi, Ishmael, Kyei, Agbenya, Lovi, Nuhu, Naabo, Boateng, Nimako, Beauty, Nyadu, Obed Ofori Nyarko, Ben Blay Ofosu-Barko, Philip Peprah Oppong, Anita, Osabutey, Martha, Poku, Robert, Sagoe, Abiboye, Yifieyeh, George, Ansong, Adam, Abass, Alhassan, Abdul-Mumin, Theophilus, Adjeso, John Abanga Alatiiga, Munira, Amadu, Nathaniel, Annan, German Azahares Leal, Mohammed, Bukari, Alexis, Buunaaim, Ernest, Cheyuo, Latif Daboo Salifu, Michael, Damah, Malcolm, Dery, Edem Kojo Dzantor, Odoniel Guerra Garcia, Yabasin Iddrisu Baba, Adamu, Issaka, Abdul-Jalilu Mohammed Muntaka, James, Murphy, Yaa Nyarko Agyeman, Wisdom Opoku Amankwaa, Imoro, Osman, Samuel, Pie, Anwar Sadat Seidu, Mohammed, Sheriff, Ana Maria Simono Charadan, Abraham, Titigah, Mundashiru, Yahaya, Musah, Yakubu, Edwin Mwintiereh Ta-Ang Yenli, Ioannis, Grypiotis, Nikolaos, Kiriakopoulos, Georgios, Koliopoulos, Vasilis, Kyvelos, Georgia, Micha, Triada, Papadopoulou, Dimitrios, Balalis, Evangelos, Fradelos, Dimitrios, Korkolis, Nicholas, Alexakis, Kyveli, Angelou, Dimitrios, Haidopoulos, Anastasia, Prodromidou, Alexandros, Rodolakis, Nikolaos, Thomakos, Dimitris, Psychogios, Pantelis, Antonakis, Konstantinos, Bramis, Leonidas, Chardalias, Ioannis, Contis, Nikos, Dafnios, Dionysios, Dellaportas, Papalouka, Dimitra, Georgios, Fragkoulidis, Georgios, Gkiokas, Antonios, Gklavas, Theodoros, Hadjizacharias, Dimitra, Karageorgou, Manousos, Konstadoulakis, Christina, Kontopoulou, Dimitrios, Massaras, Nikolaos, Memos, Ioannis, Papaconstantinou, Dimitrios, Politis, Andreas, Polydorou, Konstantinos, Stamatis, Theodosios, Theodosopoulos, Antonios, Vezakis, Konstantinos, Avgerinos, Jevgeni, Katunin, Aristotelis, Kechagias, Dionysia, Kelgiorgi, Neoklis, Kritikos, Pasi, Pengermä, Theodosios, Bisdas, Argyrios, Ioannidis, Michael, Konstantinidis, Sofia, Konstantinidou, Nikolaos, Patelis, Maria Ioanna Antonopoulou, Eirini, Deskou, Vasileios, Kalles, Dimitrios, K Manatakis, Nikolaos, Stamos, Nikolaos, Tasis, Nikolaos, Arkadopoulos, Nikolaos, Danias, Panagiota, Economopoulou, Maximos, Frountzas, Panagiotis, Kokoropoulos, Nikolaos, Michalopoulos, Jonida, Selmani, Theodoros, Sidiropoulos, Panteleimon, Vassiliu, Kosmas, I Paraskevas, Dimitrios, Bartziotas, Konstantinos, Bouchagier, Ilias, Galanis, Theodosis, Kalamatianos, Stylianos, Kapiris, Angeliki, Kolinioti, Eleni, Mavrodimitraki, Panagiotis, Metaxas, Alexandrina, Nikova, Michail, Psarologos, Maria, Sotiropoulou, George, Stranjalis, Konstantinos, Albanopoulos, Panagiotis, Kondilis, Gavriella Zoi Vrakopoulou, Aristeidis, Chrysovergis, Georgios, Chrysovitsiotis, Evangelos, Giotakis, Vasiliki, Kanellopoulou, Efthymios, Kyrodimos, Andreas, Larentzakis, Pavlos, Pantos, Vasileios, Papanikolaou, Spyridon, Potamianos, Charalampos, Theodoropoulos, Alexandra, Triantafyllou, Tania, Triantafyllou, Kleoniki, Georgousi, Peter, Panagiotou, Emmanouil, Avramidis, George, Babis, Evangelos, Zafeiris, Afroditi, Antoniou, Nikolaos, Bessias, Dimitris, Maras, Theofanis, Papas, Konstantinos, Roditis, Ioannis, Tsagkos, Paraskevi, Tsiantoula, Andreas, Alexandrou, Efstratia, Baili, Alexandros, Charalabopoulos, Dimitrios, Dimitroulis, Panagiotis, Dorovinis, Zoe, Garoufalia, Prodromos, Kanavidis, Ioannis, Karavokyros, Lysandros, Karydakis, Stylianos, Kykalos, Eleandros, Kyros, Nikolaos, Machairas, Aikaterini, Mastoraki, Nikolaos, Nikiteas, Alexandros, Papalampros, Dimitrios, Schizas, Antonia, Skotsimara, Paraskevas, Stamopoulos, Athanasios, Syllaios, Alexis, Terras, Nefeli, Tomara, Gerasimos, Tsourouflis, Ilias, Vagios, Constantinos, Zografos, Konstantinos, Apostolou, Nikolaos, Georgopoulos, Theofani, Antoniou, Christina, Antzaka, Areti, Falara, Socrates, Fragoulis, Panagiotis, Ftikos, Fedra, Matsouka, Konstantinos, Perreas, Panagiota, Rellia, Evangelia, Samara, Anna, Smirli, Androniki, Tasouli, Apostolos, Thanopoulos, Petros Loukas Chalkias, Georgia, Dedemadi, Panagiotis, Mourmouris, Andreas, Skolarikos, Nikoletta, Theochari, Lazaros, Tzelves, Stylianos, Gaitanakis, Theodoros, Milas, Emmanuel, Theodorakis, Paraskevi, Karona, Pagona, Kastanaki, Angelos, Tzouganakis, Christos, Agalianos, Ioannis, Tsouknidas, Andreas, Xenakis, Emmanuel, Chrysos, Konstantinos, Lasithiotakis, Taxiarchis, Nikolouzakis, Sofia, Xenaki, Evangelos, Xynos, Eftychios, Lostoridis, Eleni-Aikaterini, Nagorni, Antonio, Pujante, Paraskevi, Tourountzi, Aggeliki, Al, Kyriaki, Baxevanidou, Konstantinos, Bouliaris, Matheos, Efthimiou, Christos, Kalfountzos, Georgios, Koukoulis, Vasileios, Lachanas, Konstantinos, Petropoulos, Ioannis, Tsitiridis, Fragkiskos, Angelis, Eleni, Arnaoutoglou, Ioannis, Baloyiannis, Metaxia, Bareka, Anna, Bouronikou, Gregory, Christodoulidis, Alexandros, Daponte, Maria, Fergadi, Nick, Gkolias, Eleni, Gkrinia, Jiannis, Hajiioannou, Nikos, Kalogritsas, Eleni, Karoni, Christos, Korais, Giorgos, Krestinidis, Antigoni, Ktisti, Dimitrios, Magouliotis, Charikleia, Maiou, Konstantinos, Malizos, Maria, Minasidou, Maria, Ntalouka, Anna Maria Ntziovara, Effrosyni, Palla, Konstantinos, Perivoliotis, Fani, Saini, Athina, Samara, Athanasios, Saratziotis, Charalampos, Skoulakis, Efthymios, Solomi, Konstantinos, Stamoulis, Christos Dimitrios Terzoudis, Evangelia, Tsironi, George, Tzovaras, Kyriaki, Vallianou, Dimitris, Zacharoulis, Anna, Ziogkou, Liolis, Elias, Ioannis, Maroulis, Francesk, Mulita, Kerasia-Maria, Plachouri, Michail, Vailas, Charalampos, Doitsidis, Eva, Filo, Ioanna, Gkalonaki, Eleni, Kogia, Konstantina, Kontopoulou, Magdalini, Mitroudi, Christina, Panteli, Ioannis, Patoulias, Olga Ioulia Semkoglou, Dimitrios, Sfoungaris, Ioannis, Valioulis, Ioannis, Astreidis, Panagiotis, Christidis, Orestis, Ioannidis, Lydia, Loutzidou, Antonis, Mantevas, Konstantinos, Paraskevopoulos, Dimitris, Tatsis, Apostolos, Athanasiadis, Themistoklis, Dagklis, Ioannis, Kalogiannidis, Georgios, Kapetanios, Apostolos, Mamopoulos, Chrysoula, Margioula-Siarkou, Stamatios, Petousis, Ioannis, Tsakiridis, Christos, Anthoulakis, Chrysanthos, Christou, Antonios, Fantakis, Eirini, Iordanidou, Christos, Kaselas, Sousana, Panagiotidou, Vasileios, Papadopoulos, Kyriakos, Papavasiliou, Athanasios, Piachas, Ioannis, Siasios, Ioannis, Spyridakis, Theodoros, Theodoridis, Andreas, Tooulias, Eleftherios, Tsiridis, Maria, Tsopozidi, María, Alemán, Estuardo, Brolo, Ana Lucia Lemus, Jennifer, Greenberg, Krisna Mishel Morales Chew, José Rodrigo Oliva, María Alejandra De León Lima, Ismar Lopez Muralles, Felipe, Solares, Gaby, Ajcip, Claudia, Anton, Jose, Cojulun, Mario-Andrés, Flores, Noriega, José, Carlos Adolfo Marroquín Paiz, Steffanía, Morales, Ramiro, Najera, Eduardo Quiñónez Lorenzana, Pablo, Rivera, Lesly, Rodas, Victor, Santos, Dianne, Sosa, Natalia, Ybarra, José David Pérez Cajti, Carlos, Régil, Walter, A Osorio, Rember Rosales Arriola, Luis-Fernando, Talé-Rosales, Danilo, Herrera, Servio Tulio Torres Rodríguez, Sergio Alejandro Villeda, Joshua, Anicetti, Andrea Michelle Lowey Medina, Javier, Ardebol, Kathia, Barillas, Francis De Leon, Salvador, Recinos, Miguel-Angel, Marroquin-Alpirez, Yessica, Yax, Sophie, Hon, Yuk Ho Liu, Alex Qinyang Liu, Shirley, Liu, Hei Tung Natalie Chiu, Chi Man Tom Chow, Victor, Hau, Ho Wai Ip, Brian, Mak, Chung Ying Mok, Dennis, Ng, Yin Yu Eva Siu, Kiu Fung Wong, Jingya Jane Pu, Yu-Xiong, Su, Kit Ying Au-Yeung, David Yuen Chung Chan, Albert, Chan, Shannon Melissa Chan, Tsz Ching Chang, Tor Wo Chiu, Wang Kei Chiu, Zhexi, He, Man Fung Ho, Kevin Ki Wai Ho, Jacky Yan Kit Ho, Janet Wui Cheung Kung, Cheuk Ho Lam, Rainbow W, H Lau, Samuel Ka Kin Ling, Hon Ting Lok, Tony Wing Chung Mak, Chi-Fai, Ng, Simon, Ng, Kelvin Kwok-Chai Ng, Calvin S, H Ng, Michael Tim Yun Ong, Teresa, Tan, Sui Fan Tang, Jeremy Yuen-Chun Teoh, Anthony, Teoh, Bess Siu Yan Tsui, George Kwok Chu Wong, Randolph, Wong, Kwok Chuen Wong, Chi Hang Yee, Zsuzsanna, Antal, Attila, Kalman, Peter, Voros, Kiarash, Bahrehmand, Timea, Echim, Zoltan, Novak, Tamás, Sztipits, Laszló Ádám Bihari, László, Hidi, Laszlo, Piros, Balazs, Rózsa, Peter, Sotonyi, Lilla, Szatai, György, Herczeg, Bálint, Pordány, Fanni, Tornyi, Kristof, Dede, Tamás, Egyed, György, Saftics, Judit, Kulcsicka-Gut, Zsófia, Sipos, Dezso, Toth, Bhavin, Patel, Hardil, Majmudar, Saptak, Mankad, Sohilkhan, Pathan, Sharathkumarkl, L, Lokesh, Sasatti, Subramanyam, Mahankali, Santhosh Kumar Sampengere Annayappa, Tulika, Agrawal, Premkumar, Anandan, Aditya, Baindur, Manjunath, Bd, Savitha, C, S Anitha, G, Sandeep, Harigond, K Tejeswini, K, Venkatesh, Kesarla, Mallikarjuna, Manangi, B Hareesh, P, Jyothi K, R Ranjan, Athish, Shetty, Santhosh Shivashankar Chikkanayakanahalli, Tanvi, Sunil, Shreya, Syamala, Kavya, Tharanath, Aditya, Atal, Niranjana, Rajagopal, S Srinath, B, Vinod, Nk, L Thirumanikandan, P, Nitu, Mishra, Sushruta, Shrivastava, Rekha, Wadhwani, Reyaz, Ahmad, Zainab Ahmad Haq, Prateek, Behera, Ritika, Dhurwe, Rehan, Haq, Vaibhav, Jain, Anuj, Jain, Sunaina, Karna, Kameshwarachari, Pushpalatha, Sumit, Raj, John Ashutosh Santoshi, Pooja, Singh, Virendra, Verma, Vaishali, Waindeskar, Moorat Singh Yadav, Zaheda, Aziz, Koyel, Chakraborty, Preetam, Chappity, Gurudip, Das, Debajyoti, Datta, Saubhagya Kumar Jena, Madhabananda, Kar, Susanta, Khuntia, Pankaj, Kumar, Ravi, Kumar, Aswathi, Kv, Abhijeet, Mishra, Swastik, Mishra, Yash, Mittal, Dillip, Muduly, Ritesh, Panda, Sibasish, Panigrahi, Sucheta, Parija, Saroj, Patra, Bikram, Rout, Rabi, Sahu, Saurav, Sarkar, Sweta, Singh, Sanjibani, Sudha, Mahesh, Sultania, Sujit, Tripathy, Paulson, Varghese, Rajeev, Kansay, Robin, Kaushik, Simrandeep, Singh, Sunil Kumar Gupta, Siddhant, Khare, Vishal, Kumar, Sandeep, Mohindra, Ninad, Patil, Pravin, Salunke, Ajay, Savlania, Kavindra, Singh, V Pradeep Krishna, R, Gomathy, Narasimhan, Mohamed, Rela, Akhila, Appukuttan, Swati, Goudar, Shweta, Mallick, Christi, Titus, Ezhir Selvan Chidambarasamy, Devdas, Madhavan, Anandan, Murugesan, Kuppurajan, Narayanasamy, B Barani Kumar, P, Firoz, Rajan, Paari, Vijayaragavan, Arvind, Kumar, Biplob, Borthakur, Tapan Singh Chauhan, Akhil, Govil, Shubhra, Gupta, Vijay Mohan Hanjoora, Ashish, Sharma, Aseem, Srivastava, Saurabh, Tiwari, Vartika, Vishwani, Karuna Sree Pendyala, Navakoti, Prasad, Jyoti, Bothra, Mainak, Deb, Koushik, Herle, Harish, Jayaram, Lavanya, Kannaiyan, Abirami, Krithiga, Mukta, W, Pooja, Nagpal, Prachi, Pathak, Sumit, Banerjee, Ramkaran, Chaudhary, Gautam Ram Choudhary, Ankita, Chugh, Pawan, Dixit, Abhay, Elhence, Nitesh, Gahlot, Mayank, Garg, Navdeep Kaur Ghuman, Deepak, Jha, Prakash, Kala, Amanjot, Kaur, Vijay, Madduri, Himanshu, Pandey, Puneet, Pareek, Manish, Pathak, Kirtikumar, J Rathod, Mahaveer Singh Rodha, Rahul, Saxena, Naveen, Sharma, Shashank, Shekhar, Mahendra, Singh, Pratibha, Singh, Bhaskar, Suryanarayanan, Jeewan Ram Vishnoi, Shivang, Amin, Rohit, Kumar, Tanishq, Sharma, Kesavan, Murugesan, Abhinav Balachandar Subbiah Ramasamy, Debarshi, Chatterjee, C Gerber Gerber, Upasana, Naskar, Gaurav, Aggarwal, Sanjit Kumar Agrawal, Azaz, Ahmed, Sujoy, Gupta, Prateek, Jain, Deepak, Jain, Vishal, Kewlani, Amrit, Pipara, Noopur, Priya, Roopak, Raja, Sudip, Shakya, Robin, Thambudorai, Dimple, Kharkongor, Anjoo, Agarwal, Naseem, Akhtar, Akshay, Anand, Mona, Asnani, Arun, Chaturvedi, Akhilanand, Chaurasia, Loreno, E Enny, Surabhi, Garg, Sameer, Gupta, Anoop Kumar Jaiswal, Somil, Jaiswal, Yashpal, Jaware, Navneet, Kala, Ruchi, Karnatak, Apjit, Kaur, Vijay, Kumar, Manoj, Kumar, Ambrish, Kumar, Upander, Kumar, Amit Kumar Shrivastava, Seema, Mehrotra, Brijesh, Mishra, Anand, Mishra, Namrata, Bal Krishna Ojha, Ahmad, Ozair, Uma Shanker Pal, Amita, Pandey, Nancy, Raja, Pooja, Ramakant, Ashutosh, Roy, Rekha, Sachan, Satyanarayan, Sankhwar, Pushp, Sankhwar, Divya, Sarin, Ayushi, Shukla, Sushil, Singh, Mohit, Singh, Kul Ranjan Singh, Renu, Singh, Uma, Singh, Urmila, Singh, Vandana, Solanki, Abhinav Arun Sonkar, Chhitij, Srivastava, Parijat, Suryawanshi, Vivek, Tewarson, Rajat, Verma, Manju Lata Verma, Awdhesh, Yadav, Gyan, Chand, K M, M Vishvak Chanthar, Dileep, Hoysal, Anjali, Mishra, Nitin, Batra, Arun, Bhatti, Rupali, Chopra, Shakina, David, Tapasya, Dhar, Uma Kant Dutt, Rohini, Dutta, Sumir, Gandhi, Parvez David Haque, B Paul Sudhakar John, Sreejith Kannummal Veetil, Gurvinder, Kaur, Navneet, Kumar, Anil, Luther, Anupam, Mahajan, Amit, Mahajan, Kavita, Mandrelle, Shefin, Mathews, Vishal, Michael, Partho, Mukherjee, Pinki, Pargal, Rajesh, Paul, Anupam, Phillip, Rachel, Phillips, Abhishek, Samuel, Noel, Singh, Inderjot, Singh, Abhijit, Singh, Sarvpreet Singh Grewal, Anusha, Singhania, Selven, Thirumalai, Ashish, Varghese, Joshua, Wesley, Josy, Thomas, Pradeep, Zechariah, Mariam Anjum Ifthikar, Rohan Thomas Mathew, Rohan, Shetty, M Vijayakumar Vijaykumar, Bm Zeeshan Hameed, Sufyan, Ibrahim, Gayathri, Jyothish, Sunil, Krishna, Stanley, Mathew, Arjun Suresh Kumar, Narinder, Singh, Piyush Kumar Sinha, Rachith, Sridhar, Sunny, Agarwal, Srikant, Balasubramaniam, Swati, Chhatrapati, Charulata, Deshpande, Ashni, Dharia, Sarita, Fernandes, Suraj, Gandhi, Mangesh, Gore, Abhilash, Jayakumar, Rameshwar, Mhamane, Anand, Nirgude, Sandesh, Parab, Manish, Patil, Amit, Peswani, Anjana, Sahu, Sarika, Samel, Fagun, Shah, Dipti, Haridas, Vijay, Shetty, Bejoy, Abraham, Varun, Agarwal, Quazi, Ahmad, Ashishkumar, Asari, Mohammad Ismail Attar, Nagaraja Sekhar Ayyalasomayajula, Sutej, Bachawat, Shivani, Bachhav, Vivek, Badhe, Sanjiv, Badhwar, Shubhabrata, Banerjee, Vikas, Basa, Vipul, Bothara, Somnath, Chattopadhyay, Sohin, Chaudhari, Rahul, Chavan, Priyank, Chawathe, Shailja, Dadhich, Anuj, Dalal, Avinash, Date, Mandar, Deshpande, Preetham, Dev, Niren, Dongre, Anirudha, Doshi, Maya, Gade, Shreyash, Gajjar, Mohan, Gawande, Amol, Ghalme, Bhavisha, Ghugare, Ishita, Gupta, Manoj, Jain, Divakar, Jain, Saumya Sekhar Jenasamant, Vaishali, Joshi, Vinay, Joshi, Neha, Kalwadia, Nandkishore, Kapadia, Hari Bipin Radhakrishnan Kattana, Tirathram, Kaushik, Akshat, Kayal, Shama, Kovale, Yogesh, Kulkarni, Abhaya, Kumar, Kranthi, Kumar, Kashmira, Kumawat, Vidyadhar, Lad, Namrata, Maskara, Rajesh, Mistry, Smruti Ranjan Mohanty, Kanchan, Motwani, Manoj, Mulchandani, Mandar, Nadkarni, Sanjay, Pandey, Mrunal, Parab, Dinshaw, Pardiwala, Amrita, Patkar, Neha, Pawar, Abhijit, Pawar, Abhinav, Pednekar, Vishal, Peshattiwar, Harshwardhan, Pokharkar, Ojas, Potdar, Amit, Pothare, Faizan, Rahmani, Sunil, Rajput, Nalla Ramji Narendra, Anuradha, Rao, Suresh, Rao, Himanshu, Rohela, Rajendra, Sakhrekar, Dhanshree, Salunkhe, Gursev, Sandlas, Hrishikesh, Sarkar, Afroz, Satpathy, Raghuram, Sekhar, Yashwant, Shelke, Sanket Sadanand Shetty, Shweta, Shetye, Anshumala Shukla Kulkarni, Umang, Singal, Faisal, Solanki, Rajendra, Sonawane, Raghavendraswami, Thete, Raj, Vhatkar, Sameer, Vora, Santosh, Waigankar, Shruti, Wasnik, Mona, Yadav, Rammohan, Yedave, Hriday, Acharya, Anant, Bangar, Manoj, Bharucha, Parag, Dhumane, Santosh, Karmarkar, Rajesh, Nathani, Archana, Nehe, Abhay, Nene, Webster Jerry Noronha, Naresh, Palapalle, Priyank, Patel, Dilroop, Poyyil, Rajeev, Redkar, Munjal, Shah, Shruti, Tewari, Ganesh, Bakshi, Vikram, Chaudhari, Anuja, Deshmukh, Ashwin, Desoouza, Stuti, Gupta, Deepa, Nair, Prakash, Nayak, Shraddha, Patkar, Ajay, Puri, Sajid, Qureshi, Prakash, Shetty, Shylasree, Ts, Purvi, Thakkar, Shivakumar, Thiagarajan, Virendra Kumar Tiwari, Saiesh Reddy Voppuru, Anushri, Soni, Gira, Soni, Junaid, Alam, Dinesh, Bagaria, Minu, Bajpai, Akshay Kumar Bisoi, Arvind, Chaturvedi, Sandeep, Chauhan, Narendra, Choudhary, Rajendra Singh Chouhan, Sunil, Chumber, Kamran, Farooque, Vasubabu, Gudala, Amit, Gupta, Mohit, Joshi, Apoorva, Kabra, Shashank Sharad Kale, Abhinav, Kumar, Subodh, Kumar, Dhruv, Mahajan, Rajesh, Malhotra, P Ramesh Menon, Biplap, Misra, Samarth, Mittal, Rajinder, Parshad, Pratyusha, Priyadarshini, Sushma, Sagar, Pradeep Brijkishor Sharma, Vijay, Sharma, Vivek, Trikha, Mayank, Tyagi, Kuldeep, Bansal, Kalyan, Varma, Anurag, Mishra, Rajdeep, Singh, Rohit, Bhardwaj, Abhishek, Mittal, Sabarirajan, Ponnusamy, Gyan Ranjan Singh, Isha, Tuli, Pramod, Bhor, Sanjay, Dhar, Sachin, Kale, Manisha, Aggarwal, Himani, Gupta, Gurleen, Kaur, Ajinkya, Deshpande, Anup, Gadekar, Tanmay, Jaysingani, Taufiq, Panjwani, Rakesh, Patil, Narendra, Vaidya, Sunil Kumar Vishwakarma, Utkarsha, Wayal, Debnarayan, Dutta, Rajnish, Arora, Mohit, Dhingra, Pankaj Kumar Garg, Farhanul, Huda, Pankaj, Kandwal, Ravi, Kant, Rajkumar Kottayasamy Seenivasagam, Navin, Kumar, Shashank, Kumar, Lokavarapu Manoj Joshua, Radheyshyam, Mittal, Dharma Ram Poonia, Deepak, Rajput, Saravanan, Sadhasivam, Sudhir, Singh, Vivek, Singh, Kshitija, Chandanwale, Melissa, Philip, Vaibhav, Thorat, Yousuf, Choudhury, Devishmita, Das, Mautushi, Das, Subhadra, Goala, Farhana Yasmin Laskar, Parbin, Laskar, Kapil, Malik, Poulome, Mukherjee, Abhishek, Sarkar, S Thoibisana Singha, M Nongalei Singha, Damayanti, Singha, Gowtham, Srungavarapu, Ritesh, Tapkire, Siempui, Tling, Syed Muzamil Ishaq Andrabi, Gowhar Aziz Bhat, Nisar, Chowdri, Robindera, Kour, Fazl, Parray, Raahil, Shah, Zamir Ahmad Shah, Rauf, Wani, Soujanya, Adamala, Ravikanth, Gowder, Siddhi, Hegde, S Mashitha, M, Shreya, Sreeram, Sushil, Ankadavar, Darshan, Bafna, Bharat, Dhanani, Nikhil, Ingle, Piyush, Jadhao, Sinu, Joseph, Swapnil, Kapote, Shirin, Karkada, Parag, Lad, Rajan, Lohia, Suyog, Madje, Venkateshwaran, Narasiman, Meer, Chisthi, Gejoe, George, Harihara, Jothi, Dilber, Pareed, Godwin David, C Mathew, Livingston, Abel, Mansi, Agrawal, Rabindranath, B, Manish, Baldia, Ravi Kishore Barla, Manisha, Beck, Santosh, Benjamin, Jeremy, Bliss, Lisa, Cherian, Sreekar, Devarakonda, Geley, Ete, Arun Jacob Philip George, Amish, Gohil, Deeptiman, James, Mark Ranjan Jesudason, Lallu, Joseph, Treasa, Joseph, Kathir, Joyson, Gomathi, Karnan, Albert, Kota, Pushplata, Kumari, Anitha, Loganathan, Vasanth Mark Samuel, John, Mathew, Senthil, K Nathan, Joby Elizabeth Ninan, Ajay, Philip, R Priyadarshini Priyadarshini, Suganya, S, Habie, Samuel, Gilbert, Samuel, Daniel, Selvaraj, Srujan, Sharma, Suraj, Surendran, D Hariharan, T, Santhosh Kumar Thangaraj, Vinotha, Thomas, Varghese, Thomas, John, K Thomas, S Harish, Y, Manobhiram, Boggavarapu, Murali Krishna Voonna, Marilaeta Cindryani Lolobali, Christopher, Ryalino, Tjokorda Gde Agung Senapathi, Mahadewa, Tjokorda, I Made Gede Widnyana, Dita, Aditianingsih, Aino, Auerkari, Susilo, Chandra, Fachreza Aryo Damara, Mohammad Adya Firmansha Dilmy, Achmad Kemal Harzif, Sidharta Kusuma Manggala, Dedy, Pratama, Affan, Priyambodo, Andi Ade Ramlan, Ratna Farida Soenarto, Adhrie, Sugiarto, Ilham Utama Surya, Tamara, Tango, Aida Rosita Tantri, Raihanita, Zahra, Dedy, Fachrian, Andi, Hasyim, Ade, Susanti, Teddy, Saputra, Erwin, Syarifuddin, Andi Asadul Islam, Hendra, Pajan, Ahmad Hannan Amrullah, Khoirul, Anam, Thirza, Hadipranata, Julius Albert Sugianto, Aidyl, Fitrisyah, Mayang Indah Lestari, Nur Rachmat Lubis, Rizal, Zainal, Zulkifli, Zulkifli, Erick Gamaliel Amba, Warren, Lie, Andika Adiputra Thehumury, Tedy, Apriawan, Yunus Kuntawi Aji, Roidah Taqiyya Zahra Wathoni, Sumadi Lukman Anwar, Teguh, Aryandono, Wirsma Arif Harahap, Juni, Kurniawaty, Djayanti, Sari, Artanto, Wahyono, Yunita, Widyastuti, Akhmad Yun Jufan, Parisa, Arjmand, Mohammad, Etezadpour, Babak, Ganjeifar, Masoumeh, Hosseinpoor, Hassan, Mehrad-Majd, Mohsen, Rajati, Reza, Assadi, Ehsan, Noori, Parisa, Rajaei, Samira, Hajisadeghi, Mohammad, Mehdizadeh, Mina, Soltani, Narges, Alizadeh, Gholamreza Azarnia Azar Nia, Hamid, Heidari, Seyedmohamad Hosseini Zavareh Hosseini Zavareh, Ali Moazami Pour Moazami Pour, Farokh, Savaddar, Mostafa, Vahedian, Hoora, Amouzegar, Mojdeh, Bahadorzadeh, Seyedeh Homa Hemmasi, Ahmad, Kachoie, Ali Karimi Karimi, Sepideh, Miraj, Monireh, Mirzaie, Hossein Mokarami Mokarami, Amrollah, Salimi, Roghayyeh, Ahangari, Ali, Ahmadvand, Ali, Bashiri, Morteza, Borhani, Mohammad, Haidari, Mohammad Taghi Imani Khosroshahi, Shahrokh Jahan Bini, Mohsen, Koosha, Mohammad Kazem Moslemi, Ali, Naghibi, Shahrzad, Tehrani, Zahra, Yazdi, Seyyed Hassan Adeli, Majid, Alborzi, Hamed, Bagheri, Mohsen, Eshraghi, Hassan Fatemi Manesh, Mohammad, Ghomeisi, Seyed Fakhreddin Hejazi, Saeed, Madani, Nima Najafian Motahaver, Samieh, Norouzi, Mahdi Pezeshki Modarres, Ali, Shafiee, Jamshid, Vafaeimanesh, Hossein, Yusefi, Elahe, Hosseini, Pourya, Medhati, Hamed, Nikoupour, Kayvan, Aghazadeh, Shahin, Bastaninejad, Payman, Dabirmoghaddam, Reza, Erfanian, Mohammadreza, Firouzifar, Farrokh, Heidari, Shirin, Irani, Ebrahim, Karimi, Ali, Kouhi, Masoud Motasaddi Zarandy, Mahtab Rabbani Anari, Saleh, Sandoughdaran, Saeed, Sohrabpour, Ardavan, Tajdini, Nasrin, Yazdani, Nima, Bagheri, Seyed Amir Javadi, Seyed Hadi Kalantar, Farzaneh, Keneshlou, Zahid Hussain Khan, Sm Javad Mortazavi, Sayedali, Ahmadi, Jaber, Hatam, Mohammad Hossein Nabian, Leila Oryadi Zanjani, Fardis, Vosoughi, Mohammadreza, Golbakhsh, Seyyed Hossein Shafiei, Babak, Siavashi, Ali, Al-Isawi, Mohammed, Al-Masood, Dania, Al-Najjar, Yarub, Gahtan, Sara, Nabil, Najat Abdul Hameed, Jumana Abdul Hameed, Abdullah, Ahmed, Ali, Akadh, Rand, Hussein, Abbas, Aljebur, Sadik, Hassan, Haithem Hussein Ali, Fahad, Al-Hasani, Mustafa Wameedh Ibrahim, Mubder Mohammed Saeed, Haidar, Muhssein, Success, Akindoyin, Stevie, Barry, Nikhil, Dewan, Bosom, Ekwere, Murtaza, Essajee, Ream, Langhe, Calista, Marshall, Darya, Musa, Zeeshan, Ahmad, Emmet, Andrews, Bruno Chan Chin, Mark, Corrigan, Amy Edwards Murphy, Niamh, Foley, Padraig, Gardiner, Daniel, Hechtl, Michelle, Hsiao, Mohd Yasser Kayyal, Shane, Killeen, Maria, Lyons, Cathy, Burke, Matt, Hewitt, Marwa, Mohamed, Syeda Farah Nazir, Mei Yee Ng, Nor Azlia Abdul Wahab, Cathy, Monteith, Oladayo, Oduola, Lylas, Aljohmani, Timothy, Nugent, Paula, Corr, Lauren, Crone, Johnathon, Harris, Arnold, Hill, David, Kearney, Robert Anthony Keenan, Deirdre, Nolan, James, Ryan, Mark Philip Hehir, Carmen, Regan, Michael, Geary, Fergal, Malone, Claire, Mccarthy, Donal, B O'Connor, Shane, Considine, Emma, Donohoe, Caroline, Herron, John, Larkin, Thomas Hugh Lynch, Barry, Maguire, Rustom, Manecksha, Andrea Mc Carthy, Katharina, Nagassima, Erica, O'Sullivan, Pat, Rohan, Ryan, Roopnarinesingh, Salloum, Salloum, Thomas, Aherne, Mary, Barry, Gareth John Bowen, Ellen, Boyle, Joseph, Dowdall, Ann, Hanly, Ahmed, Hassanin, Helen, Heneghan, Conor, Hurson, Orlaith, Kelly, Rory, Kennelly, Aoife, Kiernan, Sean, T Martin, Nawar, Masarani, Damian, Mccartan, Enda, W McDermott, Ben, Murphy, Kin Cheung Ng, Nwabundo, Njeze, Aine, O'Neill, Ruth, S Prichard, Ned, Quirke, Ian Sean Reynolds, Des, Winter, Rowan, Casey, Mutaz, Elamin, Amy, Gillis, Dara, Kavanagh, Michael, Kelly, Áine, Mcnamee, Paul, Neary, Patrick, Owens, Akshaya, Ravi, Paul, Ridgway, Paul, Carroll, Chris, Collins, Amenah, Dhannoon, Amy, Fowler, Aisling, Hogan, Aoife, Lowery, Peter, Mcanena, Charlie, Timon, Stewart, Walsh, Wisam, Al-Ramli, Imran, Azeem, Muhammad Usaama Bahadoor, Zsolt, Bodnar, Hassan, Elmusharaf, Faisal Saeed Hassan, Adam, Hingum, Huilun, Huan, Seamus, Jennings, Mohamed Hamed Khalid, Mariya, Kuteva, Syed Nadeem Mujtaba, Shanell, Peeriyah, Hina, Rehman, Muhammad Assam Sarwar, Tony, Shaju, Ian, Stephens, Michael, Sugrue, Joseph, Thomas, Manvydas, Varzgalis, Saqib, Zeeshan, Alisha, Jaffer, Larne, Jones-Whiting, Colin, Peirce, Sean, Johnston, Seantee, Lim, Alwaleed, Abdelgadir, Youssef, Al-Mukhaizeem, Fiachra, Cooke, Clare, Crowley, Ivor, Cullen, Michael, Flanagan, Amy, Fogarty, Orna, Glynn, Claudia Guerrero Martinez, Mohamed Alfatih Hamza, Mekki, Hassan, Ibrahim, Hegazy, Rhodri, Hill, Amr, Kazim, Azriny Shaziela Khalid, Muhammad Abdullah Khalid, Zubair, Majeed, Aidan, Manning, Peter, Mccullough, Seamus, Murphy, Peter, Neary, Anthony, Noone, Gerrard, O'Donoghue, John, O'Kelly, Eddie, Odonnell, Elaf, Osman, Jessica, Ryan, Rafeh, Saeed, Ahmad Abo Arar, Arsan Abu Abed, Daniel, Dykman, Ahmad, Elnassasra, Inbar, Gatot, Haim, Gavriel, Ruthie, Gold-Deutch, Nadav, Haim, Jonathan, Hammerschlag, Yehuda, Hershkovitz, Ahmad, Jaber, Adi, Kenoshi, Ron, Lavy, Omar, Majadla, Limor, Muallem-Kalmovich, Hilli, Nativ, Igor, Rabin, Yael, Sandler, Osnat, Zmora, Miklosh, Bala, Yonatan Avraham Demma, Yuri, Fishman, Gad, Marom, Naor, Avni, Ofra, Carmel, Amicur, Farkas, Michael Ron Freund, Lior, Gonen, Yaacov, Gozal, Dmitry, Greenman, Stanislav, Kocherov, Nevo, Margalit, Orit Nahtomi Shick, Israel Alexander Ostrovsky, Rivka, Pardes, Michal, Perets, Tal, Shahar, Henry, Shapiro, James, Tankel, David, Teren, Reuven, Yahud, Shlomo, Yellinek, Paolo, Balercia, Lisa, Catarzi, Giuseppe, Consorti, Pasquale, Cianci, Domenico, Gattulli, Marina, Minafra, Enrico, Restini, Enrico, Andolfi, Filippo, Annino, Frezza, Barbara, Alessia, Biancafarina, Edoardo, Bussolin, Marco De Prizio, Ulpjana, Gjondedaj, Marilena, Gubbiotti, Gianni, Mura, Giuseppe Antonino Pellicano, Giacomo Maria Pirola, Rezart, Sulce, Gennaro, Martines, Vincenzo, Papagni, Arcangelo, Picciariello, Stefano, Magnone, Michele, Pisano, Elia, Poiasina, Laura, Alberici, Filippo, Antonacci, Alessandro, Arena, Angela, Belvedere, Fabio, Bernagozzi, Paolo, Bernante, Pietro, Bertoglio, Lorenzo, Bianchi, Maria, Bisulli, Barbara, Bonfanti, Safia, Boussedra, Jury, Brandolini, Crescenzo, Cacciapuoti, Stefano, Cardelli, Riccardo, Casadei, Matteo, Cescon, Alessandro, Cipolli, Riccardo, Cipriani, Luca, Contu, Francesco, Costa, Niccolo, Daddi, Eugenia De Crescenzo, Pierandrea De Iaco, Alessandra De Palma, Massimo Del Gaudio, Anna Nunzia Della Gatta, Giampiero, Dolci, Giulia, Dondi, Matteo, Droghetti, Sergio Nicola Forti Parri, Elena, Garelli, Chiara, Gelati, Giuliana, Germinario, Federico, A Giorgini, Carlo, Ingaldi, Elio, Jovine, Kenji, Kawamukai, Antonio Lanci Lanci, Raffaele, Lombardi, Maria Elisa Lozano Miralles, Claudio, Marchetti, Michele, Masetti, Francesco, Minni, Daniele, Morezzi, Daniele, Parlanti, Alice, Pellegrini, Anna Myriam Perrone, Anna Paola Pezzuto, Marco, Pignatti, Gianluigi, Pilu, Valentina, Pinto, Gilberto, Poggioli, Silvana Bernadetta Puglisi, Diego, Raimondo, Matteo, Ravaioli, Claudio, Ricci, Sara, Ricciardi, Francesco, Ricotta, Roberta, Rizzo, Angela, Romano, Matteo, Rottoli, Riccardo, Schiavina, Renato, Seracchioli, Matteo, Serenari, Margherita, Serra, Piergiorgio, Solli, Gioia, Sorbi, Mario, Taffurelli, Marta, Tanzanu, Achille, Tarsitano, Marco, Tesei, Gabriele, Vago, Tommaso, Violante, Simone, Zanotti, Raffaele, Aspide, Giacomo, Bertolini, Carlo, Bortolotti, Alessandro, Carretta, Ambra, Caruso, Alfredo, Conti, Carla De Vita, Filippo, Friso, Emanuele La Corte, Diego, Mazzatenta, Alessandro, Pirina, Vittoria, Rosetti, Carmelo, Sturiale, Matteo, Vincenzi, Matteo, Zoli, Francesco, Castagnini, Davide Maria Donati, Tommaso, Frisoni, Stefano, Lucchini, Emanuela, Palmerini, Francesco, Traina, Anna Maria Baietti, Bruno, Berselli, Silvia, Bolognesi, Erich, Fabbri, Francesco, Farnia, Pietro, Maremonti, Concetta, Marganella, Ernesto, Pasquini, Vito Antonio Piserchia, Gian Marco Prucher, Alessandra, Razzaboni, Silvia, Ricci, Giacomo, Sollini, Caterina, Testoni, Mohammed Abu Hilal, Nine de Graaf, Roberta La Mendola, Giulia, Arrigoni, Gian Luca Baiocchi, Elena, Cagnazzi, Rossella, D'Alessio, Francesco, Doglietto, Ferrari, F, Fontanella, MARCO MARIA, Batog, Igor, Sarah, Molfino, Odicino, Franco Edoardo, Pier Paolo Panciani, Giorgio, Saraceno, Enrico, Sartori, Luca, Zanin, Giuseppe, Esposito, Federica, Frongia, Adolfo, Pisanu, Mauro, Podda, Nicola, Cillara, Alessandro Cannavera Putzu, Raffaele, Sechi, Emmanuele, Abate, Massimiliano, Casati, Letizia, Laface, Marcello, Schiavo, Fabio, Marino, Fabrizio, Perrone, Paolo, Annicchiarico, Alessandro, Cappellani, Matteo, Cavallo, Alessia, Giaquinta, Rossella, Gioco, Massimiliano, Veroux, Pierfrancesco, Veroux, Antonino, Zanghì, Antonio, Cianci, Arturo Lo Giudice, Maria Grazia Matarazzo, Giorgio Ivan Russo, Giuseppe, Sarpietro, Carmen Emanuela Scandura, Ida, Barca, Adriano, Carnevali, Antonio, Carpino, Maria Giulia Cristofaro, Gilda De Paola, Giuseppe, Giannaccare, Daniela, Novembre, Giuseppe, Sammarco, Vincenzo, Scorcia, Angeli Christy Yu, Marcello, D'Andrea, Lorenzo, Mongardi, Luigino, Tosatto, Mirko, Barone, Felice, Mucilli, Angelo, Muraglia, Ottavia, Caserini, Domenico Benvenuto Giuliani, Marco, Monti, Alessia, Morello, Edoardo, Segalini, Felice, Borghi, Desiree, Cianflocca, Alberto, Daniele, Danilo, Donati, Enrico, Gelarda, Giorgio, Giraudo, Maria Carmela Giuffrida, Alessandra, Marano, Elena, Olearo, Vincenzo Pruiti Ciarello, Andrea, Puppo, Valentina, Testa, Marco, Giacometti, Sandro, Zonta, Eleonora, Monti, Andrea, Porta, Daniele, Sambucci, Arianna, Birindelli, Barbara, Carrara, Bruno, Compagnoni, Roberto Del Giudice, Sara Elisabetta Dester, Daniele, Lomiento, Silvia, Ruggiero, Lucio, Taglietti, Fabio, Viotti, Domenico, Lacavalla, Savino, Occhionorelli, Michele, Rubbini, Massimiliano, Bernabei, Nicolò, Fabbri, Marta, Fazzin, Carlo, V Feo, Marco, Torchiaro, Renato, Costi, Edoardo, Virgilio, Lorenzo, Arlia, Giuseppe, Barbato, Ilenia, Bartolini, Andrea, Bottari, Chiara, Bruno, Alessandro, Bruscino, Carlotta, Checcucci, Fabio, Cianchi, Francesco, Coratti, Rosita De Vincenti, Annamaria Di Bella, Massimiliano, Fambrini, Laura, Fortuna, Oreste, Gallo, Giacomo, Gigliucci, Luca Giovanni Locatello, Gherardo, Maltinti, Jacopo, Martellucci, Paolo, Prosperi, Maria Novella Ringressi, Flavia, Sorbi, Fabio, Staderini, Antonio, Taddei, Alessandro, Anastasi, Giuseppe, Canonico, Emiliano, Chisci, Linda, Gabellini, Fabrizio, Masciello, Stefano, Michelagnoli, Tommaso, Nelli, Luca, Tirloni, Giovanni, Alemanno, Armando, Arminio, Renata, Beck, Carlo, Bergamini, Antonella, Cotoia, Vincenzo, Lizzi, Giuseppe, Maccagnano, Vito, Pesce, Antonio Luciano Sarni, Nicola, Tartaglia, Fernanda, Vovola, Andrea, Avanzolini, Antonio, Bocchino, Raffaele, Bova, Davide, Cavaliere, Fabrizio, D'Acapito, Giorgio, Ercolani, Francesca, Fappiano, Carlo Alberto Pacilio, Leonardo, Solaini, Giancarlo, D'Andrea, Laura, Lavalle, Veronica, Picotti, Andrea, Barberis, Marco, Filauro, Matteo, Santoliquido, Alessandra, Aprile, Fabio, Barra, Raffaele De Rosa, Raquel, Diaz, Simone, Ferrero, Piero, Fregatti, Claudio, Gustavino, Michele, Iester, Chiara, Kratochwila, Andrea, Massobrio, Davide, Pertile, Stefano, Scabini, Umberto, Scovazzi, Domenico, Soriero, Marco, Sparavigna, Carlo, Traverso, Aldo, Vagge, Denise, Gambardella, Manfredo, Tedesco, Stefano, D'Ugo, Norma, Depalma, Marcello Giuseppe Spampinato, Angelo, Airoldi, Ariberto, Brivio, Marco, Chiarelli, Ludovica, Gibelli, Bonfanti, Giulia, Samuele, Grandi, Giovanni, Pesenti, Fulvio, Tagliabue, Mauro, Zago, Riccardo, Lenzi, Jacopo, Matteucci, Luca, Muscatello, Gaia, Colletti, Marco Guido Confalonieri, Andrea, Costanzi, Colomba, Frattaruolo, Andrea, Locatelli, Michela, Monteleone, Giorgio, Badessi, Maria, Caffo, Gerardo, Caruso, Eugenio, Cucinotta, Antonino Francesco Germano, Carmelo, Mazzeo, Camillo Leonardo Bertoglio, Paolo De Martini, Giovanni, Ferrari, Alessandro, Giani, Pietro Maria Lombardi, Michele, Mazzola, Ludovica, Baldari, Daniele, Bissacco, Luigi, Boni, Elisa, Cassinotti, Maurizio, Domanin, Lorenzo, Pignataro, Sara, Torretta, Santi, Trimarchi, Daniele, Armellin, Silvia, Basato, Laura, Bernardi, Francesca, Bunino, Giovanni, Capretti, Francesco Maria Carrano, Carlo, Castoro, Giovanni, Colombo, Andrea, Costantino, Francesca De Lucia, Armando De Virgilio, Matteo Di Bari, Fabio, Ferreli, Francesca, Gaino, Marco, Gramellini, Carlotta La Raja, Luca, Malvezzi, Salvatore, Marano, Giuseppe, Mercante, Flavio, Milana, Gennaro, Nappo, Georgios, Peros, Francesca, Pirola, Vanessa, Rossi, Elena, Russo, Giuseppe, Spriano, Sara, Tamburello, Alessandro, Zerbi, Alberto, Aiolfi, Davide, Bona, Andrea, Sozzi, Laura, Adamoli, Mohssen, Ansarin, Luca, Bertolaccini, Sabine, Cenciarelli, Francesco, Chu, Rita De Berardinis, Uberto Fumagalli Romario, Giacomo, Pietrobon, Giulia, Sedda, Lorenzo, Spaggiari, Marta, Tagliabue, Antonella, Ardito, Maria, Caputo, Paola, Cellerino, Valentina, D'Alessandro, Elisa, Galfrascoli, Maria Paola Giusti, Marco, Lotti, Roberto, Santambrogio, Marco Antonio Zappa, Andrea, Bondurri, Alessandro Michele Bonomi, Francesco, Colombo, Michele Achille Crespi, Piergiorgio, Danelli, Angelo Gabriele Epifani, Luca, Ferrario, Alice, Frontali, Claudio, Guerci, Anna, Maffioli, Francesco, Ferrara, Luca Antonio Aldrighetti, Domenico, Baccellieri, Luca, Bertoglio, Giulia, Bonavina, Massimo, Candiani, Giorgio, Candotti, Arianna, Casiraghi, Laura Mariangela Castellano, Paolo Ivo Cavoretto, Roberto, Chiesa, Federica, Cipriani, Paola De Nardi, Guido, Fiorentini, Filippo, Gagliardi, Alessandro, Galdini, Alessandro, Grandi, Elena, Marotta, Simonetta, Massaron, Andrea, Melloni, Pietro, Mortini, Gianluca, Nocera, Martina, Piloni, Mirko, Pozzoni, Francesca, Ratti, Riccardo, Rosati, Alessandro Ferdinando Ruffolo, Pierpaolo, Sileri, Alfio, Spina, Andrea, Vignali, Cristina, Barberio, Luigi, Beretta, Francesca, Cavenago, Nora Di Tomasso, Stefano, Fresilli, Giovanni, Landoni, Stefano, Lazzari, Gaetano, Lombardi, Marilena, Marmiere, Fabrizio, Monaco, Gabriele, Todaro, Stefano, Turi, Alberto, Zangrillo, Francesca, Bertolina, Giorgio, Bogani, Stefano, Bonomi, Pierfrancesco, Cadenelli, Valentina, Chiappa, Stefano Piero Bernardo Cioffi, Davide, Citterio, Lara Valentina Comini, Umberto, Cortinovis, Maurizio, Cosimelli, Antonino, Ditto, Massimiliano, Gennaro, Lorenzo, Giannini, Marcello, Guaglio, Marco, Guzzo, Andrea, Leva, Alberto, Macchi, Elena, Manzo, Fabio, Martinelli, Ilaria, Mattavelli, Vincenzo Maria Mazzaferro, Francesco, Raspagliesi, Luigi, Rolli, Laura, Sala, Roberto, Salvioni, Mario, Santinami, Silvia, Segattini, Luca, Sorrentino, Carlotta, Zaborra, Alexandre, Anesi, Gianmaria Casoni Pattacini, Mattia Di Bartolomeo, Francesca, Pecchini, Arrigo, Pellacani, Micaela, Piccoli, Federico, Fusini, Andrea, Gattolin, Marco, Migliore, Roberto, Rimonda, Diego, Sasia, Elisabetta, Travaglio, Federica, Brunetti, Marco, Cereda, Marco, Ceresoli, Luca, Cigagna, Cristina, Dell'Oro, Alessandro, Fogliati, Robert, Fruscio, Tommaso, Grassi, Maini Marzia Isabella, Luca Carlo Nespoli, Massimo, Oldani, Sara, Ornaghi, Nicolò, Tamini, Carmine, Antropoli, Antonio, Castaldi, Alessio, Palumbo, Gaia, Altieri, Umberto, Bracale, Francesco, Corcione, Marcello De Luca, Giovanni Domenico De Palma, Maria Michela Di Nuzzo, Ruggero, Lionetti, Dalila Loredana Lo Bue, Gaetano, Luglio, Gianluca, Pagano, Roberto, Peltrini, Nello, Pirozzi, Francesca Paola Tropeano, Alessia, Aversano, Andrea, Belli, Maria, D'Amico, Paolo, Delrio, Francesco, Izzo, Renato, Patrone, Daniela, Rega, Pietro, Maida, Ester, Marra, Gianpaolo, Marte, Andrea, Tufo, Francesco, Bianco, Antonio, Cappiello, Simona, Gili, Paola, Incollingo, Alessandra, Novi, Giulia, Bagaglini, Claudio, Iovino, Francesco Menegon Tasselli, Maria Paola Menna, Francesco Maria Romano, Settimio, Rossi, Guido, Sciaudone, Francesco, Selvaggi, Lucio, Selvaggi, Francesca, Simonelli, Guido, Coretti, Mario, Pannullo, Adolfo, Renzi, Francesca, Ascari, Giuliano, Barugola, Giacomo, Ruffo, Paolo, Baroffio, Paolo, Bellora, Laura Enrica Benedetti, Cristina, Cerri, Giordana, D'Aloisio, Maurizio, Ferrari, Elisa, Francone, Sergio, Gentilli, Herald, Nikaj, Antonella, Chessa, Alessandro, Fiorini, Luca, Campagnaro, Franco, Chioffi, Pietro, Ciccarino, Roberto, Colasanti, Francesco de Falco, Fotios, Kalfas, Gioacchino, Mattisi, Giulia, Nezi, Matteo, Palma, Angelica, Rizzoli, Domenico, Rossi, Davide, Russo, Renato, Salvador, Francesco, Volpin, Guido, Bissolotti, Stefano, Fusetti, Francesco, Lemma, Vito, Chiantera, Mariano Catello Di Donna, Giulio, Sozzi, Emanuele, Cammarata, Sofia, Campanella, Daniela, Canzonieri, Adriana, Cordova, Federico De Michele, Ettore, Dinoto, Mara, Franza, Leo, Licari, Daniele, Matta, Domenico, Mirabella, Felice, Pecoraro, Roberto, Pirrello, Pierfrancesco, Pugliese, Fernando, Rosatti, Giuseppe, Salamone, Francesca, Toia, Massimiliano, Tripoli, Cosimo, Callari, Dario Di Miceli, Alfredo, Annicchiarico, Luca, Bellanti, Michela, Bergonzani, Roberto, Berretta, Elisa, Cabrini, Vito Andrea Capozzi, Fausto, Catena, Federico, Cozzani, Paolo Del Rio, Marco, Domenichini, Anna, Fornasari, Antonio, Freyrie, Tiziana, Frusca, Mario, Giuffrida, Gennaro, Perrone, Giulia, Rossi, Matteo, Rossini, Andrea, Varazzani, Vittorio, Arici, Antonio, Bozzani, Lorenzo, Cobianchi, Matteo, Filardo, Marika Sharmayne Milani, Franco, Ragni, Andrea de Manzoni Garberini, Edoardo, Baldini, Diana, Carpaneto, Michele, Cauteruccio, Corrado, Ciatti, Luigi, Conti, Serena, Gattoni, Pietro, Maniscalco, Gerardo, Palmieri, Calogero Puma Pagliarello, Giuseppe, Caristo, Raffaele, Galleano, Michele, Malerba, Marcello, Calabrò, Francesca, Farnesi, Elia Giuseppe Lunghi, Andrea, Muratore, Nicoletta Sveva Pipitone Federico, Joel Reuben Abel, Lorenzo, Andreani, Darienzo, Antonio, Vittorio, Aprile, Riccardo, Balestri, Giacomo, Benettini, Stefano, Berrettini, Luca, Bruschini, Massimo, Chiarugi, Federico, Coccolini, Simone, Colangeli, Camilla, Cremonini, Lodovica Cristofani Mencacci, Iacopo, Dallan, Silvia De Santi, Gregorio Di Franco, Lorena Di Girolami, Giacomo, Fiacchini, Niccolò, Furbetta, Stylianos, Korasidis, Marco, Lucchi, Andrea, Morandi, Luca, Morelli, Serena, Musetti, Carlo Maria Neri, Matteo, Palmeri, Miriana, Picariello, Francesco, Porcelli, Marco, Puccini, Nicolo, Roffi, Erica, Statuti, Dario, Tartaglia, Alberto, Tonelli, Matteo, Vianini, Gianluca, Baronio, Mauro, Montuori, Enrico, Pinotti, Stefano Maria Massimiliano Basso, Federica, Maffeis, Paolo, Ubiali, Lorenzo, Aguzzoli, Saverio, Coiro, Giuseppe, Falco, Vincenzo Dario Mandato, Valentina, Mastrofilippo, Simone, Mele, Caterina, Baldi, Carlo, Corbellini, Gianluca Matteo Sampietro, Massimo, Dugo, Mauro, Garino, Chiara, Marafante, Antonio, Masciandaro, Elisabetta, Moggia, Alessandra, Murgese, Felice Eugenio Agro, Gabriella Teresa Capolupo, Filippo, Carannante, Marco, Caricato, Vincenzo, Denaro, Erica, Mazzotta, Rocco, Papalia, Giuseppe, Pascarella, Alessandro, Strumia, Biagio, Zampogna, Matteo, Cinquepalmi, Marco, Colasanti, Celeste Del Basso, Federica, Falaschi, Nicola, Guglielmo, Roberto Luca Meniconi, Alessandra, Pecoraro, Sofia, Usai, Giacomo, Crescentini, Antonella, Larcinese, Emanuele, Picone, Giovanni, Sinibaldi, Annamaria, Agnes, Salvatore, Agnes, Sergio, Alfieri, Francesco, Belia, Valentina, Bianchi, Giuseppe, Bianco, Alberto, Biondi, Paola, Campennì, Valerio, Cozza, Sabatino, D'Archi, Domenico, D'Ugo, Veronica De Simone, Marta Di Grezia, Sofia Di Lorenzo, Federica, Ferracci, Valeria, Fico, Gianluca, Franceschini, Pietro, Fransvea, Giulio, Gasparini, Luca, Gordini, Antonio La Greca, Francesco, Litta, Celestino Pio Lombardi, Angelo Alessandro Marra, Angelo, Parello, Marco Maria Pascale, Romeo, Patini, Gilda, Pepe, Roberto, Persiani, Caterina, Puccioni, Carlo, Ratto, Fausto, Rosa, Gianmarco, Saponaro, Lorenzo, Scardina, Tedesco, Silvia, Giuseppe, Tropeano, Maria, Benevolo, Daniele, Bugada, Flaminia, Campo, Maria Gabriella Dona, Valentina, Manciocco, Paolo, Marchesi, Riccardo, Mastroianni, Francesco, Mazzola, Silvia, Moretto, Raul, Pellini, Gerardo, Petruzzi, Barbara, Pichi, Giuseppe, Simone, Gabriele, Tuderti, Jacopo, Zocchi, Luigi Marino Cosentino, Andrea, Sagnotta, Roberta, Angelico, Vittoria, Bellato, Michela, Campanelli, Marzia, Franceschilli, Michele, Grande, Giorgio, Lisi, Tommaso Maria Manzia, Lorenzo, Petagna, Bruno, Sensi, Giuseppe, Sica, Leandro, Siragusa, Giuseppe, Tisone, Marco, Assenza, Barbara, Binda, Massimo, Biondi, Gioia, Brachini, Placido, Bruzzaniti, Mauro, Casagrande, Flavia, Ciccarone, Pierfranco Maria Cicerchia, Bruno, Cirillo, Daniele, Crocetti, Giancarlo, D'Ambrosio, Vito, D'Andrea, Francesca De Felice, Giorgio De Toma, Carlo Della Rocca, Giulia, Duranti, Pietro, Familiari, Enrico, Fiori, Giovanni Battista Fonsi, Alessandro, Frati, Stefania La Rocca, Filippo La Torre, Pierfrancesco, Lapolla, Giovanni, Marruzzo, Simona, Meneghini, Andrea, Mingoli, Andrea, Picchetto, Antonella, Polimeni, Diego, Ribuffo, Maurizio, Salvati, Antonio, Santoro, Paolo, Sapienza, Luigi, Simonelli, Valentino, Valentini, Martina, Zambon, Giuseppa, Zancana, Emma, Zuppi, Simone, D'Annunzio, Cosimo De Nunzio, Silvia, Fiorelli, Mohsen, Ibrahim, Chiara, Loffredo, Domenico, Massullo, Cecilia, Menna, Rocco, Monica, Massimiliano, Pelli, Erino Angelo Rendina, Leonardo, Teodonio, Andrea, Tubaro, Giulio, Argenio, Giulio, Accarino, Accarino, Giancarlo, Antonio Nicola Giordano, Luca, Cardinali, Elisa, Sebastiani, Grazia, Travaglini, Erika, Andreatta, Emanuele Luigi Giuseppe Asti, Daniele, Bernardi, Luigi, Bonavina, Caterina, Froiio, Andrea, Lovece, Chiara, Copelli, Alfonso, Manfuso, Pasquale Di Maio, Marco, Giudice, Oreste, Iocca, Rosario, Cennamo, Tommaso, Cornali, Francesco Di Marzo, Cristian, Altana, Francesco, Bussu, Giampiero, Capobianco, Anna Giacomina Carta, Sandro, Ciccarello, Maria Laura Cossu, Pietrina, Cottu, Giacomo De Riu, Salvatore, Dessole, Francesco, Dessole, Salvatora, Dettori, Carlo, Doria, Alessandro, Fancellu, Claudio, F Feo, Giorgio Carlo Ginesu, Giuliana, Giuliani, Marco Giuseppe Iannuccelli, Massimo, Madonia, Roberto, Mancino, Olindo, Massarelli, Gianfranco, Meloni, Fabio, Milia, Andrea, Mulliri, Teresa, Perra, Marco, Petrillo, Antonio, Piras, Franco, Piredda, Francesco, Pisanu, Alberto, Porcu, Davide, Rizzo, Angelino, Sanna, Antonio Mario Scanu, Fabrizio, Scognamillo, Damiano, Soma, Anna Rita Tanca, Alessandro, Tedde, Matteo, Tedde, Luigi Angelo Vaira, Andrea Bartalini Cinughi de Pazzi, Osvaldo Carpineto Samorani, Daniele, Fusario, Luigi, Marano, Gaia, Oldrà, Anna Lisa Pesce, Stefania Angela Piccioni, Luca, Resca, Vincenzo, Ricchiuti, Franco, Roviello, Vinno, Savelli, Alberto, Abrate, Pierpaolo, Bordoni, Lorenzo, Bosio, Guglielmo, Clarizia, Francesco, Fleres, Marco, Franzini, Antonio, Fratto, Pierluigi, Giumelli, Alessandro, Grechi, Alessandro, Longhini, Fabrizio, Lorusso, Elisa, Scarnecchia, Federica, Scolari, Alessandro, Spolini, Vincenzo, Maiuri, Matteo, Papandrea, Arturo, Roncone, Lorenzo, Conti, Andrea, Rizzi, Marco, Rovagnati, Alberto, Brolese, Tommaso, Cai, Francesco Antonio Ciarleglio, Francesca, Dalprà, Gianni, Malossini, Liliana, Mereu, Irene, Tamanini, Saverio, Tateo, Giovanni, Viel, Enrico, Battistella, Paolo Boscolo Rizzo, Cristoforo, Fabbris, Marco, Massani, Giacomo, Spinato, Roberta, Tutino, Ugo, Grossi, Alessandro, Iacomino, Simone, Novello, Maurizio, Romano, Serena, Rossi, Giulio, Santoro, Giacomo, Zanus, Sokol, Trungu, Giada, Aizza, Gabriele, Bellio, Selene, Bogoni, Marina, Bortul, Biagio, Casagranda, Sara, Cortinovis, Nicolò de Manzini, Davide, Drigo, Paola, Germani, Manuela, Mastronardi, Lucia, Paiano, Silvia, Palmisano, Pier Luigi Filosso, Francesco, Guerrera, Matteo, Marro, Mauro, Rinaldi, Enrico, Ruffini, Stefano, Salizzoni, Laura, Bardelli, Mattia, Berselli, Giacomo, Borroni, Eugenio, Cocozza, Matteo, Desio, Bottazzoli, Elisa, Giuseppe, Ietto, Valentina, Iori, Domenico, Iovino, Lorenzo, Livraghi, Valentina, Marchionini, Stefano, Megna, Emma Amal Nahal, Mara, Palumbo, Valeria, Quintodei, Alessandra, Zullo, Lucrezia, D'Alimonte, Giovanni, Pirozzolo, Chiara, Vignotto, Tommaso, Campagnaro, Andrea, Caravati, Simone, Conci, Carlotta De Cristofaro, Gabriele, Gecchele, Tommaso, Giuliani, Jacopo, Graziosi, Alfredo, Guglielmi, Salvatore, Paiella, Corrado, Pedrazzani, Tommaso, Pollini, Simone, Rattizzato, Andrea, Ruzzenente, Roberto, Salvia, Giulia, Turri, Matilde, Bacchion, Giovanni, Butturini, Andrea, Casaril, Alessandro, Giardino, Harmony, Impellizzeri, Marco, Inama, Frigerio, Isabella, Gianluigi, Moretto, Marco De Zuanni, Enrica, Deiana, Mario, Guglielmo, Alessandro, Broglia, Claudia, Casarini, Caterina Costanza Zingaretti, Marta, Bonaldi, Giovanni, Cesana, Francesco, Mastriale, Stefano, Olmi, Matteo Uccelli Yasuyuki Fukami, Takuya, Saito, Tsuyoshi, Sano, Naoki, Hirai, Kazuyoshi, Hirota, Tetsuya, Kushikata, Tasuku, Oyama, Junichi, Saito, Katsuhiko, Ishibashi, Mizue, Kamiyama, Kyongsuk, Son, Kentaroh, Tarao, Takayuki, Yamada, Toshiya, Shiga, Chisaki, Aze, Yoshihiko, Deguchi, Hirotoshi, Hasegawa, Tatsuki, Hoshino, Yasushi, Innami, Hiroyuki, Inoue, Shingo, Ito, Takeshi, Nomura, Tomomi, Ogihara, Reina, Okada, Takashi, Ouchi, Yuri, Sekiya, Keikoku, Tachibana, Emi, Takano, Masae, Yamamoto, Shuko, Matsuda, Yuka, Matsuki, Kenji, Shigemi, Teruyuki, Hiraki, Yui, Inoue, Shosaburo, Jotaki, Tatsuro, Abe, Masatoshi, Eto, Junichi, Inokuchi, Eiji, Kashiwagi, Fumio, Kinoshita, Satoshi, Kobayashi, Ken, Lee, Takashi, Matsumoto, Keisuke, Monji, Hidekazu, Naganuma, Masaki, Shiota, Ario, Takeuchi, Shinju, Obara, Saori, Takatsuki, Saori, Tanaka, Koji, Iida, Kota, Kagawa, Shuichiro, Neshige, Tomohiro, Chaki, Naoyuki, Hirata, Satoshi, Kazuma, Motonobu, Kimizuka, Sho, Kumita, Noriaki, Nishihara, Sato, Satoshi, Atsushi, Sawada, Shunsuke, Tachibana, Michiaki, Yamakage, Yuta, Nakamura, Kozo, Sato, Tomoya, Irie, Tomoko, Irisawa, Eiki, Kanemaru, Yuko, Koga, Yoshihiko, Chiba, Jun, Makino, Shinnosuke, Ohama, Shinichiro, Okada, Kano, Teruaki, Tatsuya, Kida, Tomohide, Takei, Kazuhiro, Hanazaki, Hiroyuki, Kitagawa, Tsutomu, Namikawa, Toshiyuki, Mizota, Chikashi, Takeda, Shintaro, Yagi, Hiroshi, Imai, Makoto, Ishitobi, Manabu, Kato, Kouhei, Nishikawa, Takeshi, Sasaki, Hiroshi, Yonekura, Akihiro, Kanaya, Daisuke, Irimada, Haruka, Ishikawa, Kaiho, Yu, Mitsuru, Ida, Masahiko, Kawaguchi, Kenji, Kawamura, Munehiro, Ogawa, Hiroshi, Okada, Shunji, Endo, Yoshinori, Fujiwara, Masaharu, Higashida, Hisako, Kubota, Toshimasa, Okada, Hironori, Tanaka, Tomio, Ueno, Kazuhiko, Yoshimatsu, Motohiro, Kikukawa, Akira, Kuriyama, Susumu, Matsushime, Hishikawa, Hidehiko, Haruaki, Hino, Yoji, Hisamatsu, Akio, Kamiya, Hidefumi, Kinoshita, Masato, Kita, Toshinori, Kobayashi, Taku, Michiura, Hirokazu, Miki, Tomohiro, Murakawa, Hidetaka, Okada, Tomohito, Saito, Ryoichi, Saito, Motohiko, Sugi, Genichiro, Sumi, Yamaki, So, Tomohisa, Yamamoto, Aya, Yoshida, Tatsuya, Kambara, Sayaka, Kanematsu, Okazaki, Satoshi, Takeshi, Hijikawa, Hiroaki, Kitade, Hidesuke, Yanagida, Tomoyuki, Fujita, Satsuki, Fukushima, Naoki, Tadokoro, Taku, Furukawa, Yusuke, Iizuka, Yuji, Otsuka, Masamitsu, Sanui, Ikumi, Sawada, Hideki, Iwahashi, Morikazu, Miyamoto, Masashi, Takano, Tsutomu, Mieda, Chihiro, Ando, Tetsuro, Isada, Taku, Ishizaki, Qaed Bani Amer, Sachi, Ishida, Yasuma, Kobayashi, Norifumi, Kuratani, Tomoe, Sakurai, Misa, Takada, Yutaka, Iba, Junji, Tsukagoshi, Akira, Yamada, Yuki, Amano, Kentaro, Fumoto, Shusaku, Noro, Ayataka, Fujimoto, Kyoichi, Tomoto, Yukiyasu, Okamura, Teiichi, Sugiura, Katshuhiko, Uesaka, Natsuki, Takemura, Kento, Kuroda, Megumi, Hayashi, Satoi, Kaneko, Izumi, Kawagoe, Tsukasa, Kochiyama, Yamaguchi, Ai, Nobutsugu, Abe, Tadao, Ando, Mieko, Chinzei, Kouichi, Hirano, Yoichi, Kobayashi, Ryota, Matsuki, Hironori, Matsumoto, Akira, Motoyasu, Harumasa, Nakazawa, Hikari, Noguchi, Kaio, Okamura, Motoaki, Ono, Hiroyuki, Seki, Eiji, Sunami, Atsushi, Tajima, Shinji, Tanigaki, Kohji, Uzawa, Hidenobu, Watanabe, Yukari, Furuhata, Satoshi, Toyama, Tokujiro, Uchida, Yutaka, Enomoto, Yuri, Furukawa, Yoko, Hasumi, Jinso, Hirota, Katsuyuki, Iida, Shingo, Ikeda, Tatsuhiko, Ikeda, Natsuko, Kawamata, Yosuke, Kawasaki, Minako, Koizumi, Yoshiharu, Kono, Shigeki, Kuzuhara, Junichi, Maeda, Mai, Moriyama, Shoichi, Nagamoto, Rinako, Nakanishi, Michio, Noda, Atsushi, Seichi, Shintaro, Takahashi, Kobayashi, Takashi, Misuzu, Takeda, Kenta, Tanakura, Katsuyuki, Terajima, Munechika, Tsuji, Chiharu, Ueshima, Naoya, Yamamoto, Mari, Yamamoto, Toshiya, Yokota, Yuki, Yoshioka, Sakoh, Yuri, Shintaro, Iwata, Akira, Kawai, Shuhei, Osaki, Masashi, Ishikawa, Masae, Iwasaki, Tomonori, Morita, Reina, Hirooka, Yoshinori, Nakata, Shigehito, Sawamura, Yusuke, Ishida, Aya, Kawachi, Takayuki, Kobayashi, Fumiaki, Nagashima, Naoki, Suzuki, Kohei, Ando, Noriko, Miyazawa, Yukio, Tanaka, Khatab, Abuissa, Alaa, Aljabali, Amal, Almasri, Mera, Alrabadi, Rana, Alshara, Yasmeen, Alzghoul, Ahmed, Alzughoul, Ali, Freihat, Emran, Jeitan, Qais, Owais, Aseel, Smadi, Mahmoud, Abukhadra, Huthifa, Abunawas, Abdallah Ahmed Mezel Al-Azzam, Ammar, Aladaileh, Ismail, Albadawi, Mohammad, Alhawatmeh, Mohannad Yaser Alkhaza'leh, Roaa Salem Jwaid Alneimat, Saba, Alwahedy, Abdel Rahman Mohannad Ahmad Alwardat, Slsabela, Dhoon, Khaled, El-Qawaqzeh, Tarteel, Hrerat, Enas, Jaradat, Teeba, Mubaydeen, Husam, Sarayrah, Mohammad Abdel Elah, A Tarawneh, Mohammad Yousef Karasneh, Amany, Zurgan, Mohammad, Alassaf, Sayel, H Alzraikat, Justin, Z Amarin, Ahmed, Hijjawi, Haya, H Suradi, Louay, Y Zaghlol, Ahmad, Abdalah, Ghaida, Abdallah, Ammar Abu Tarieh, Tareq, Abu-Libdeh, Faisal, Abualteen, Murad Al Abdallah, Zakaria Al Bdour, Seif Al Dahabrh, Farah, Al-Kasaji, Zaid Al-Sheikh Ali, Mohammad, Al-Thaher, Tareq, Alnajjar, Mohannad, Alqedrh, Mohammad, Alsaleh, Mohammad, Alzaatreh, Ghandi, Amayreh, Yazeed, Ayasra, Ahmad, Eid, Ibrahim, Ghayada, Khaled Moh'd Ahmed Hasanein, Anas, Hassouneh, Raid, Hijazeen, Majedah, Hmeidan, Ahmed, Khaled, Barihan, Khasawneh, Omar, Kifayeh, Yasser, Lafi, Jasem, Seba, Qusai, Semrin, Fda, Sma, Mohammad, Theab, Haitham, Tumeh, Muna Aba Zaid, Alaa, Abazeed, Bader, Abbad, Osaid, Abbadi, Nizar, Abu-Ishkerih, Malk, Al-Osta, Reham, Al-Zyadat, Bashar Omar Falah Alawneh, Majd, Alhattab, Mohd Mujahed Alkurdieh, Ziad, Awwad, Mohammad, Hammouri, Hamzeh, Hussein, Sereen, Khader, Mariam, Khalil, Omar, Mansour, Ahmad, Othman, Haitham, Qandeel, Mohammad, Saleem, Fouad, Souri, Ahmad, Tahboub, Raed, Tayyem, Munir, Abdallah, Ibrahim, Abdel-Hafez, Hamza Abu Obead, Hadeel, Abudari, Ehab, Abuhamour, Samer, Abusadah, Nimer, Al-Azzeh, Sofian, Al-Adwan, Ali, Al-Darabah, Mohammad, Al-Qannas, Basil, Albaba, Qutaiba, Alradawneh, Mohammad, Amaireh, Subhi, Ashour, Reem, Chabaan, Ammar, Eskander, Ahmad, Fawzi, Manal, Haij, Hisham, Hamad, Haya, Hamdan, Ahmed, Hamss, Esraa, Hassouneh, Ayah, Hyasat, Zainab, Ibrahim, Saja, Jamaliah, Mohammed, Khalil, Anas, Massad, Ishak, Mohamed, Mahmoud, Qandeel, Dalia, Qasrawi, Mahmoud, Raggad, Ebaa, Rifai, Nedal, Semreen, Reham, Shehada, Marwan, Shorman, Abdallah, Al-Shibi, Shatha, Alsa'Afin, Morad, Bani-Hani, Bahaa, Nimer, Sandra, Nofal, Layth, Qaraqe, Mohammed, Salameh, Ma'Moun, Saleh, Ghaidaa, Sanjuq, Alaa, Sharabi, Alaa, Sweiti, Jamal, Yaghmour, Sabri, Zaza, Rahaf, Alhindi, Eman, Baninasr, Mahmoud, Al-Masri, Hani, Al-Najjar, Fade, Alawneh, Motasem, Al-Latayfeh, Abdel-Ellah, Al-Shudifat, Abd Almonem Shaikh Ahmad, Abdelkarim, Abdeljalil, Haneen, Abdelrahman, Abdulmalek, Abdulmalek, Lina, Abedalqader, Laith Abu Abed, Omar Al Smadi, Salameh, Alarood, Mohammad, Allouzi, Maha, Almansour, Sari, Almi'Ani, Abdulhakim, Alsaiad, Khaled, Alshaikh, Farah, Androus, Mirna, Awbakh, Belal, Azzam, Hammam Bany Yasin, Maher, Daoud, Lujain, Dawod, Omar, Dawod, Reem, Elmusa, Saba, Fadli, Farah, Hammad, Majd, Hunaiti, Mahmoud, Muhtaseb, Rawan, Owaimer, Zaki, Qulaghassi, Saleh, Romman, Rawand, Saket, Said, Sharawi, Alaa, Tawalbeh, Mohammed, Al-Howthi, Laila, Ababneh, Roba, Ababneh, Faris Jamal Abu Za'nouneh, Sajedah Al Dhoun, Ahmad Al Khassawneh, Ahmed Al Sharie, Ayah Ahmad Al Shraideh, Tawfik, Al-Dabaa, Salsabeel, Al-Jarrah, Hothaifa, Al-Jarrah, Hadeel, Al-Othman, Zuhair, Alaradi, Qutaiba, Alshannaq, Rima, Alsulaiman, Motasem, Alzaqh, Yazan, Alzu'Bi, Ziad, Audat, Mohammad, Bahhour, Saja, Bdour, Roa, Khatatbeh, Fares, Marji, Tagleb, Mazahreh, Dina, Nail, Amjad, Nuseir, Asmaa, Rabab'Ah, Taher, Sawadi, Ghina, Zidan, Dima Abu Muhfouz, Abdullah, Nael, Ahmad, Qasim, Amar, Al-Jarrah, Faisal, Rawagah, Dima, Y Abu Ismail, Wedad, Al-Dolat, Mai, Alzoubi, Malak, Alzoubi, Mu'Taz, Alzu'Bi, Ruba, Asha, Ali, Guboug, Hasan, Hussein, Shireen, Rawashdeh, Mohammad, Sanwar, Adnan, Ababneh, Basil, Abu-Eisheh, Haneen Ahmad Alhami, Saif Aldeen Al Dwairi, Hana' Al Shurman, Zakaria Al Yahya, Hussam, Al-Atiyah, Hasan, Al-Balas, Anas, Aljaiuossi, Shatha, Alqawasmi, Sadeel, Alqudah, Mahmoud, Alshourman, Abdulsalam Bani Hamad, Anas Bany Issa, Raed, Ennab, Sara, Hamdoni, Zaid, Hijazi, Ali, Khafaja, Mohamed, Mraiyan, Riyad, Obeidat, Dina, Olaywah, Mohamad, Qudah, Mhamdd, Talal, Askar, Aidarov, Aisulu, Sarmenova, Almat, Kodasbaev, Orazbek, Sakhov, Shynar, Tanabayeva, Sultan, Amrayev, Berik, Dzhumabekov, Maulen, Malgazhdarov, Kanat, Tezekbaev, Yerlan, Kukubassov, Alima, Satanova, Michael, Mwachiro, Robert, Parker, Ian, Simel, Shamshuddin, Mohammedali, Claude, Mwaria, Ralph, Obure, Sayed Shah Nur Hussein Shah, Chetan, Hirani, Muthoni, Kibunyi, Claire, Mailu, Victor, Mwangi, Roy, Ogenya, Lydia, Osea, Davies, Cheruiyot, Omar, Hirsi, Carolyne, Muiru, Samuel, Wanjara, Chang Woo Kim, Suk Hwan Lee, Ahmad, Almulla, Mustafa, Dashti, Omar, Elghany, Abdullah, Sultan, Husain, Al-Mahmeed, Jasim, Alabbad, Ibtisam, Albader, Shuaib, Aldalal, Mahdi, Baba, Fareed, Abdulsalam, Naser, Alhajri, Athari, Alwael, Brook, Ayele, Hatem, Marie, Ahmed, Zaitoun, Ahmad, M AlAli, Ahmed, Alkhamis, Ous, Alozairi, Sulaiman, Almazeedi, Salman, Alsabah, Mostafa, Abdelkarim, Asmaa Al Rashed, Saud Al Subaie, Tariq, Al-Shaiji, Abdullatif, Al-Terki, Omar, Alhunaidi, Ali, Aljewaied, Khaled, Alzamel, Ahmed, Farag, Hussein, Hayati, Salah, Termos, Sarah, Wood, Maha, Al-Gilani, Mutlaq, Al-Sihan, Haifa, Alotaibi, Dmitrijs, Lobovs, Andrejs, Pcolkins, Armands, Sivins, Ingus Arnolds Apse, Annija Evelīna Berga, Anna, Ivanova, Jevgenijs, Demicevs, Igors, Ivanovs, Aleksejs, Kaminskis, Janis, Opincans, Jānis, Pāvulāns, Agris, Rudzāts, Anna, Udre, Samer, Dbouk, Imadeddine, Farfour, Mohamad, Rakka, Ingrid, Antonios, Joe El Hage, Stephanie, Hage, Lea, Haiby, Hiba, Kahi, Anthony, Lichaa, Rita Milan Moussa, Michel, Salameh, Riad, Sarkis, Obey, Albaini, Tony, Haykal, Bassem, Safadi, Hussein, Abou-Abbass, Reem Al Makari, Zeina Al Zein, Mariam, Baidoun, Rania, Itani, Mustafa, Owiedat, Ali, H Abdel Sater, Michel, Akl, Nour, Badran, Sara El Mustapha, Fathallah, Fatouh, Youssef, Ghoussoub, Nader, Saad, Fatima, Serhan, Bassem, Souleiman, Walid, Alame, Peter, Ghiya, Firas, Ibrahim, Rasha, Abdallah, Mohamad, B Kassab, Samar, Karout, Aya Abdul Al, Hilal, Chaaban, Ghinwa, Fakih, Huzifa, Haj-Ibrahim, Rabih, Awad, Hadi El Assaad, Ahmed, Alfeqeeh, Hosam, Muftah, Taha, Abdulrahman, Naeimah, Ahseen, Hayat Omar Abunaaja, Abdulmuez, Abdulmalik, Abd El Jawad Al Gasi, Sara, Alsaeiti, Fatimah, Elkhafeefi, Nasre, Elrefai, Rofida, Ahmad, Tarek, Alhouni, Safya, Alkarky, Hana, Alkeelani, Rauoof, Alkuwafi, Rema, Benhariz, Nagat, Bettamer, Musa, Busarira, Hassan, Bushaala, Tariq, Diryaq, Osama, Elbargathe, Tarik, Eldarat, Mustafa, Elfadli, Jamael, Elfitori, Asma, Elmahgoub, Reem, Elsahti, Yosef, Hassan, Fathi, Hussain, Taha, Mirsal, Marwa, Mohammed, Ebtesam, Saad, Haifaa Il Hadad, Mostafa, Mosabha, Awatif, Alhaje, Aaya, Haron, Suhir, Alsuwiyah, Mona, Hamed, Samer, Khel, Sana, Omar, Rowaida, Yousef, Abubaker, Abdelmalik, Yahya, Abosnaina, Ma'Aly, Abuhlaiga, Ahmed Omar Abushahma, Alhosen Saleh, M Aldelensi Alzubi, Asma, Aljanfi, Mohamed Alnaser Alnehum, Ahmad, Alzedam, Malik, Delhen, Galia, Maderi, Faisel, Matoug, Burooj, Mohammed, Mohamed, Sawalem, Alhadi, Jahan, Abdussalam, Jahan, Basma, Alazabi, Bahauldin, Alezabi, Mona Masaud Amro Alazabi, Amin Salem Ahmed Egdeer, Fatma, Sefi, Elhusain, Kamoka, Abdulrauf, Salamah, Alya, Abdalhadi, Saedah, Abdeewi, Marwah, Alhadad, Ahmed, Awrayit, Mabroka, Eshnaf, Mohammad, Yahmad, Abdulhafid, Abudher, Faisl, Elamin, Farah, Abojeila, Mohamed, Aliwa, Sana, Shagour, Ahmed, Altobal, Omar, Aljuroushi, Hadeel, Almadani, Hajer, Attia, Amal Sharif Eljali, Ayyah, Emran, Mabruka, Omar, Radhwan, Salim, Ashraf, Samer, Nayrouz Abdullah Abulshuwashi, Emadeddin T, M Ben Khalifa, Hdaya Abdalla, S Benabdalla, Hatem, Elnageh, Ali, Hammad, Duha Milad Abdullah, Marwa, Abusalem, Esraa Ben Esmael, Fatma, Benmasoud, Laila, Debri, Randa, Elmokhtar, Manal Ezeddin Kamel Sheta, Bushra Sayeh Mohamed Elhabashi, Balkees, Younis, Amna, Elmabrouk, Ahmed, Momen, Abdalrahem Essied Alzubi Alzoubi, Kusay, Ayad, Ameerah Mahdi Abraheem Hasan, Fawzie, Musrati, Malek, Abusannoga, Ans, Malek, Hatem, Ajaj, Eman, Abdulwahed, Mohammed, Aboubeirah, Aya, Alqurpaa, Entisar, Alshareea, Sarra, Aribi, Tomather, Aribi, Marwa, Biala, Reem, Ghamgh, Mohannned, Issa, Amani Hamid Lamari, Mohammed, Mufth, Omar Sudig Abboud, Muad Fathi Khalleefah Abu Hallalah, Saleh, Abumahara, Sarah, Aburima, Mohammed, Adrees, Abdurahman, Ahtash, Asmaa Al Shukri, Hind, Alameen, Rehab, Alarabi, Alarabi, Alarabi, Aisha, Alelwany, Abdulkarim, Alesmail, Noran, Algadi, Khuloud, Almaqrahi, Hadel, Alosta, Mohamed, Alsharedi, Rasha, Bashir, Mahmoud Ben Ghrema, Sari Bin Nour, Sofian, Elbarouni, Ahmed, Elhadi, Abdulmohimen, A Elkhadar, Esraa, Elkouba, Nabiha, Elmsherghi, Abdulmohimen, Gammoudi, Abdulraouf, Ghariba, Fatima Zayed Gjam, Arwa, Haidar, Hala, Helal, Mohammed, Huwaysh, Ahmed Khalid Alhadheeri, Eslam, Kriem, Halim, Osman, Mohamed Ali Ossman, Marwah, Shilfeet, Laila, Turshani, Nouran, Albishty, Abdulmueti, Alhadi, Salem, Ali, Manal Ahmed Altoumi, Sumayyah Ghayth Bahroun, Eman, Younes, Hana, Atarabulsi, Mohamed, Elshaibi, Abdullmujeeb, Othman, Hayat Ben Hasan, Najat Shaban Ben Hasan, Rabab Shaban Ben Hasan, Vidmantas, Barauskas, Edvinas, Dainius, Zilvinas, Dambrauskas, Albertas, Dauksa, Inga, Dekeryte, Rita, Gudaityte, Kristijonas, Jasaitis, Akvilė, Koženiauskaitė, Virgilijus, Krasauskas, Ausra, Lukosiute-Urboniene, Almantas, Maleckas, Romualdas, Riauka, Vygintas, Šlenfuktas, Saulius, Svagzdys, Kestutis, Urbonas, Tomas, Vanagas, Linas, Venclauskas, Donatas, Venskutonis, Justas, Zilinskas, Marijus, Ambrazevicius, Vilius, Syminas, Oleg, Aliosin, Agne, Cizauskaite, Vitalijus, Eismontas, Jonas, Jurgaitis, Vytenis, Mikutaitis, Donatas, Petrauskas, Narimantas Evaldas Samalavicius, Dainius, Simcikas, Algirdas, Slepavicius, Albinas, Tamosiunas, Vaidotas, Turskis, Bernardas, Vasiliauskas, Laura, Aniukstyte, Audrius, Dulskas, Gediminas, Januška, Justas, Kuliavas, Margarita, Montrimaite, Albertas, Cekauskas, Azuolas Algimantas Kaminskas, Sarunas, Kozenevskis, Tomas, Poskus, Kestutis, Strupas, Arunas, Zelvys, Georges, Decker, Audrey, Noël, Maheriandrianina Fanambinana Voahary Rajaonarivony, Randimbinirina Zakarimanana Lucas, Herimampionona, E Andriantsoa, Mamisoa, B Rasamoelina, Rakotonarivo Aina Andrianina Vatosoa, Liantsoa, Andriamanana, Casimir Fp Rahantasoa Finaritra, Aristide Romain Raherison, Tsirimalala, Rajaobelison, Haritiana, Rakotoarisoa, Maharo, Ramifehiarivo, Solonirina Harinarindra Ranaivoson, Hajamihamina Marina Parfaite Randriantsoa, Narindra Njarasoa Mihaja Razafimanjato, Jeannie Ba Razafindrahita, Solofoarimanana, Solofoarimanana, Guillaume Odilon Tsiambanizafy, Rakotonaivo Mamisoa Judicaël, Corinne Eulalie Solo, Tojomamy Herinjaka Ralaizafindraibe, Fanonjomahasoa Safiry Andofenohasina, Hanta, Rasataharifetra, Vanona Barijaona Razafindraibe, Angelin Sablon Herinirina, Andre, Das, Thanga, Ganapathy, Yohesuwary, Gunarasa, Kalyani, Mariapan, Maathichsudhaar, Muniandy, Mohd Firdauss Osman, Mohd Azem Fathi Mohammad Azmi, Jien Yen Soh, Wan Zainira Wan Zain, Andee Dzulkarnaen Zakaria, Zaidi, Zakaria, Kheng Hooi Chan, Firdaus, Hayati, Syamim, Johan, Jin Jiun Mah, Ratha Krishnan Sriram, Sentilnathan, Subramaniam, Nur Shahirah Binti Muhammad Shahimi, Khairul Hazim Hamdan, Mohd Razali Ibrahim, Guhan, Muthkumaran, Ju Ann Tan, Mohana Raj Thanapal, Dayang Anita Abdul Aziz, Mae-Lynn, Bastion, Mohd Hairul Nizam Harun, Farrah-Hani, Imran, Norshamsiah Md Din, Ayesha Mohd Zain, Mushawiahti, Mustapha, Syed, Nabil, Ainal Adlin Naffi, Abd Jabar Nazimi, Roszalina, Ramli, Bee Hong Soon, Pavin, Bal, Joo Qing Cheng, Mohd Rusdi Draman, Ahmad Nazran Fadzli, Sakina, Ghauth, Weipin, Hung, Suniza, Jamaris, Peng Soon Koh, Sivakumar, Krishnasamy, Yeong Sing Lee, Yew Toong Liew, Jeffery Zk Lim, Raymond Chung Siang Lim, Hiong Chin Lim, Siti Farhan Moh Pauzi, Shireen Anne Nah, Ashvin Krishna Nair, Doris Sin Wen Ng, Yuki Julius Ng We Yong, Kamarajan, Ramayah, Rahmah, Saaid, Anand, Sanmugam, Mee Hoong See, Kanesh Kumaran Seevalingam, Neha, Sethi, Srihari, Singaravel, Syeda Nureena Syed Jafer Hussain Zaidi, Chu Yik Tang, Li Ying Teoh, Kian Boon Wong, Ruben, Xavier, Ahmad Shuib Yahaya, Norhafiza, Ab, Rahman, Islah Munjih Ab, Rashid, Mohd Fahmi Abd Aziz, Mohd Norhisham Azmi Abdul Rahman, Nasser Muhammad Amjad, Shahidah Che Alhadi, Faisal, Elagili, Mohd Nazli Kamarulzaman, Azmi Md Nor, Ahmad Faidzal Othman, Mohd Yusof Sainal, Mat Salleh Sarif, Richelle, Chua, Aini Fahriza Ibrahim, Abdul Rauf Bin Ahmad, Yii Ling Lau, Ka Yee Liew, Kandasami, Palayan, Hui Yu Wong, Jasiah, Zakaria, Nor Azimah Abd Aziz, Norazila Abdul Rahim, Noorneza Abdul Rahman, Bahiyah, Abdullah, Mohamed Faizal Bin Sikkandar, Fatin, Firman, Nik Mohd Hazleigh, Intan Kartika Kamarudin, Shahril, Khalid, Mohd Fairudz Mohd Miswan, Akmal Zulayla Mohd Zahid, Norasyikin, Mustafa, Kadhim, Obaid, Mohd Yusoff Bin Yahaya Yahaya, Ahmad Ramzi Yusoff, Predrag, Andrejevic, Jeremy Borg Myatt, Svetlana, Brincat, Clifford, Caruana, Kurt Lee Chircop, Francesca, Chircop, Daniel Mario Chircop, Charles, Cini, Viktoria, Czok, Melanie, Farrugia, Gabriella, Grima, Fatimah Mj Hassan Almukhariq, Esther, Muscat, Darryl, Pisani, Mohsin Hassan Khan Roshan, Nicholas, Schembri, Mohamed, Shoukry, Neville, Spiteri, Gilbert, Tanti, Ziad Aboharp Hasan, Alberto Bazan Soto, Cedillo Rodrìguez Jonathan Rubén, Gustavo Esteban Lugo Zamudio, David Gerardo Miranda Gómez, José Alfredo Pérez Meave, Victor Pinto Angulo, Antonio Rojas Aguilar, Erik Efrain Sosa Duran, Alejandro Vàzquez Perez, Diego, Arroyo, Jose, Corona-Cruz, Hector, Martinez-Said, Heriberto, Medina-Franco, Manuel, Mendez, Teresa Moreno, Y Suárez Ma, Dolores Orta Díaz, Martha Patricia Pérez de León Vázquez, Angélica Azucena Soto Carvajal, Fidel Soto Hernández, Juan Ignacio Stenner, Adriana Valenzuela López, Mauricio Rene Hernandez, Rey Jesus Romero, Aldo Bernal Hernandez, Ana Olivia Cortes-Flores, Carlos Jose Zuloaga Fernandez Del Valle, Carlos Andres Colunga Tinajero, Jaime, Orozco-Perez, Laura Gabriela Peña Balboa, Guillermo, Yanowsky-Reyes, Víctor Hugo Alcalá Torres, Francisco José Barbosa Camacho, Irma Valeria Brancaccio Perez, Miguel Angel Calderon-Llamas, Aldo Camacho Gomez, Edgar-Joaquin, Cortes-Torres, Esteban, Cueva-Martinez, Oscar Durán Anguiano, Isaac Esparza Estrada, Roberto, Fierro-Rizo, Paola Flores Becerril, Clotilde Fuentes Orozco, Miguel García Castillo, Alejandro Gonzalez Ojeda, Ana Sofia Gonzalez Rubio, Erick Alonso González-García de Rojas, Luis Humberto Govea-Camacho, Jose Aldo Guzman Barba, Juan Carlos Ibarrola Peña, César Íñiguez Martínez, Francisco Javier Llamas-Macias, Ruben Eduardo Morán Galaviz, Cesar, Nuño-Escobar, Oscar-Everardo, Olvera-Flores, Jaqueline, Osuna-Rubio, Jose Victor Pérez-Navarro, Rodrigo, Prieto-Aldape, Luis Ricardo Ramirez Gonzalez, Marco Vinicio Ramírez Sánchez, Emilio, Reyes, Olaya Moramay Romero-Limón, Carlos Beas Ruiz-Velasco, José Antonio Sánchez Martínez, Guillermo, Sanchez-Villaseñor, Ismael, Sedano-Portillo, Gabriela Ambriz Gonzalez, Pedro Berrones Moreno Berrones Moreno, Ana Beatriz Calderon Alvarado, José de Jesús Cárdenas Barón, Araceli, Hernández, Francisco Javier León Frutos, Edgard Efren Lozada Hernandez, Eduardo Morales Valencia, Karla Daniela Pérez, Francina, Bolanos-Morales, Julio, Herrera-Zamora, Patricio, Santillan-Doherty, David Omar Arriaga Zavala, Salvador Francisco Campos Campos, Lizette, Carmona, Antonio Galindo Nava, Blanca, Santos, Juan Roberto Torres Cisneros, Katya, Bozada-Gutiérrez, Jose Jesus Herrera, Mucio Moreno Portillo, Francisco Pérez López, Mario, Trejo-Avila, Carlos Valenzuela Salazar, Maria Regina Alvarez, Fernando, Cordera, Marco Antonio de la Rosa Abaroa, Antonio, Gómez-Pedraza, Roberto, Hernandez, Antonio, Maffuz-Aziz, José Antonio Posada, Carlos Robles Vidal, Jose-Luis, Beristain-Hernandez, Blas Eduardo Quintero Sada, Nicolás Uxmal Soruco Heredia, Ernesto, Anaya, Ricardo, Arceo-Olaiz, Bernardo Gutiérrez Sougarret, Sonia Lopez Flores, Francisco, J Ochoa Carrillo, Raymundo Alfredo Pérez Uribe, Ludwigvan Adriano Bustamante Silva, Arianne, I Lupián-Angulo, Christian Enrique Soulé Martínez, Francisco César Becerra García, Ernesto Javier Guerrero Casillas, Edgar, Uribe, Nereida Esparza Arias, J Mindy Hernández-Nava, David, Isla-Ortiz, Javier, Melchor-Ruan, Esmeralda Romero Bañuelos, Rosa, Salcedo-Hernández, Diana, Vilar-Compte, Paola Zinser Peniche, Jorge, L Aguilar Frasco, Alejandro, Alfaro-Goldaracena, Gabriela Alejandra Buerba, Emma, Castro, Carlos, Chan, Ruben, Cortes, Ismael, Dominguez-Rosado, Daniel Garay Lechuga, Miguel, Herrera, Carlos, Hinojosa, Gabriel, Lopez-Pena, Edgar, Martos, Miguel Ángel Mercado, Paulina Moctezuma Velázquez, Roberto, Moguel, Mariano, Oropeza, Emmanuel Peña Gómez Portugal, Oscar Emmanuel Posadas-Trujillo, Noel, Salgado-Nesme, Oscar Santes Jasso, Catherine, Sarre, Karla Yareli Hernandez Skewes, Cristian, Jimenez, Roque Delfino Licona-Meníndez, Guillermo, Montiel, Alberto, Navarrete-Peón, Shannat, Ortega, Fernanda Romero Lechuga, Oscar, Roque, Fernando, Sevilla, Rogelio, González-López, Roberto Ángel Núñez-González, José Antonio Ortega-Jiménez, Antonio, Alvarado, Alfonso Alvarez Manilla Orendain, José Alberto Atristain Pesquera, Diego, Frutos, Felipe, Garcia, Juan Antonio González León, Marlin, Guzman, Dorihela, Herappe, Jesús Giovanni Inzunza Miranda, Miguel Angel Jimenez Botello, Ricardo, Lerma, Fabián Hilario Mendoza Pedraza, Monica Noguez Castillo, Jose Anatolio Resendiz, Oscar Alejandro Sánchez García, Laura Elena Fernandez Rios, Pamela, Frigerio, Iset, Garcia, Gloria Isela Mendoza Frías, Emmanuel, Moreno, Raquel, Quiroga, Alejandra Anzures Mendoza, Arantza Govela Hinojosa, Aldo, Izaguirre, Luis Hdez Miguelena, Jose Manuel Luna Vazquez, Indalecio Barcelata Rodriguez, Raul Ramos Mange, Carlos Reyes Utrera, David Zarate Saenz, Miguel Angel Zavala Gonzalez, Francisco Andrade González, Ludivina, Cortes, David, Roman, Aaron, Sanchez, Radu, Gurghiș, Gheorghe, Rojnoveanu, Marin, Vozian, Petru, Caraja, Gheorghe, Croitor, Roman, Mosneaga, Sarnai, Erdene, Lundeg, Ganbold, Sergelen, Orgoi, Soyombo, Orsoo, Altanchimeg, Sainbayar, Erdene, Sandag, Burmaa, Sanjaa, Rita Ait Benhamou, Abdessamad El Azhari, Bennis, Ghita, Sara, Lhassani, Sidi Mamoun Louraoui, Mounir, Rghioui, Sarra, Saaf, Taha, Gadouali, Iltimass, Gouazar, Moniba, Korch, Ahmed, Letrache, Amina, Louari, Anas, Zamame, Samia, Ousouss, Meryem, Zekhnini, Hafni, Abderrazaq, Wijden, Abichou, Hamza, Ahlaou, Amal, Baicha, Salma, Baroudi, Ghita, Chaoui, Hind El Azzazi, Saja El Masaoudi, Chiraz, Hassoun, Hajar, Moujtahid, Anas, Riyahi, Ouijdane, Zaim, Narjiss, Aji, Imane, Ammouze, Yasser, Arkha, Hajar, Bechri, Meryem Benchekroun Belabbes, Zaineb, Benslimane, Lina, Boualila, Othmane, Bouanani, Abdessamad El Ouahabi, Leila Essakalli Hossyni, Boulaadas, Malik, Mohammed Yassaad Oudrhiri, Taha Ismail Sefrioui, Adam, Tagmouti, Mustapha, Bensghir, Abdelghafour, Elkoundi, Othman, Belarabi, Zakaria Houssaïn Belkhadir, Amine, Benkabbou, Saber, Boutayeb, Brahim El Ahmadi, Yassine El Bouazizi, Abdelilah, Ghannam, Taha, Kabbaj, Anass Mohammed Majbar, Raouf, Mohsine, Amine, Souadka, Badra Aliou Kone, Fillipus, Ndatewapo, Peter Ngungi Njuki, Jenevive, Abrahams, Clara, Jeketera, Kwasi, Yeboah, John Tabiri Abebrese, Alfred, Mureko, Francis William Quayson, Justina, Shikongo, Subarna, Bhusal, Yam, Dwa, Ashoo, Joshi, Eva, Berkeveld, Frank, Bloemers, Alexander, Borgstein, Suzanne, Gisbertz, Sarah, Mikdad, Mark van Berge Henegouwen, Roel, Bakx, Marc, Besselink, Daniel Hl Lemmers, Anne-Jasmin, Roelofs, Paul van Amstel, Claire van Helsdingen, Ludi, Smeele, Niels, Harlaar, Frederik, Jonker, Sjirk van der Burg, Justin, Y van Oostendorp, Saranda, Ombashi, Tim van der Voort, Martijn van Geldorp, Lisanne, Posma-Bouman, Hans Donald de Boer, Annette, Olieman, Henriette, Smid-Nanninga, Jean-Paul P, M De Vries, Rianne, Hogenbirk, Tyche, Derksen, Josephine, Franken, Steven, Oosterling, Peter, Nolte, Jelle van der List, Ian, Alwayn, Okker, Bijlstra, Andries, Braat, Ruth, Bulder, Michèle de Kok, Robin, Faber, Ben, Goudsmit, Jaap, Hamming, Sven, Mieog, Alexander, Vahrmeijer, Fenna E, M van de Leemkolk, Joost van der Vorst, Jan van Schaik, Merel, Verhagen, Kim, Albers, Larsa, Gawria, Harry Van Goor, Michiel, Warle, Tessa, M van Ginhoven, Charlotte, Viëtor, Evert-Jan, Boerma, Lara, Lallitsch, Donald, Schweitzer, Wouter, Leclercq, Julie, Sijmons, Peter-Jan, Vancoillie, Joop, Konsten, Maarten van Heinsbergen, Nicole, Dekker, Frank den Boer, Julian, Dimech, Kaveh, Djamali, Carolyn, Fowler, Naji, Ghamri, Helen, Houston, Reece, Joseph, Astha, Kantroo, Jin, Kwun, Samuel, Lie, Nicholas, Lightfoot, Andrew, Maccormick, Sue, Olliff, Natasha, Trilokekar, Daniel, Wood, Aruna, Ekanayaka, Chris, Furkert, Asanga, Nanayakkara, Divyansh, Panesar, Oliver, Waddell, Lauren, Bidois, Zoe, Clifford, Frank, Frizelle, Tamara, Glyn, Eric, Lim, Oliver, Lyons, Jared, Mclauchlan, Ella, Nicholas, Michael, O'Grady, Justin, Roake, Harsh, Singh, Ramez, Ailabouni, John, Rietveld, Mohammed, Alqassab, Mostafa, Amer, Annie, Chan, John, Egbuji, Mairi, Fullarton, James, Haddow, Robyn, Hawkins, Vui Teck Lu, Thomas, Oliver, Kai Sheng Saw, Ramanen, Sugunesegran, James, Wilkins, Esther, Woodfield, Joseph, Baker, Jitoko, Cama, Xavier, Field, Alamea, Fulivai, Ruhella, Hossain, Ben, Kelly, Jasen, Ly, James, Mckelvie, Vivek, Meiyappan, Cindy Xin Yi Ou, Vidit, Singh, Alex, Hedley, Hinerangi, Temara, Jake, Aitken, Brytt, Frunt, Max Hardie Boys, Prashant, Lakshman, Esther, Pinfold, Sarah, Cowan, Nigel, Henderson, Jessica, Leary, Cameron, Castle, Matt, Gaston, Maira, Haimona, Steffanie, Jury, Zoe, Lahood, Matthew, Lim, Dillon, Macintyre, Josephine, Mak, Annelise, Neal, William, Shelker, George, Weeratunga, Liam, Ferguson, Christopher, Harmston, Chelsea, L Heaven, Imogen, Watt, Henry Witcomb Cahill, Abdussemee, Abdurrazzaaq, Hameedat Opeyemi Abdussalam, Ademola, Adebanjo, Aminat Olayinka Ahmed, Opeyemi Busayo Borokinni, Olushola Kayode Fasiku, Usman, Gwaram, Onyedika, Okoye, Oluwole, Olaomi, Ademola, Adeyeye, Elizabeth, Enoch, Samuel, Fayose, Victor, Kayode-Nissi, Innih, Kadiri, Stella, Oduah, Mohammed, Abdull, Mohammed Kabir Abdullahi, Auwal Babayo Kwankiyel, Shahir Bello Umar, Sulaiman, Hassan, Abubakar Bappah Ja'afar, Umma Hani Ja'afaru, Saidu, Kadas, Haruna, Liman, Baje, Makama, Aminu Mohammad Mohammad, Abdullahi Musa Kirfi, Funmilayo, Oyediji, Husseini Yakubu Mohammed, Oghenevwegba, Akpoghor, Alexander, Arekhandia, Oseyi, Dawodu, Ekaniyere, Edetanlen, Chizoba, Efobi, Esezobor, Egbor, Nosakhare, Enaruna, Michael, Ezeanochie, Ekene, Ezenwa, Ferdinand, Ijekeye, Joe, Imumoren, Oseihie, Iribhogbe, Omorodion, Irowa, Moses, Momoh, Nnamdi, Nwashilli, Osarobo, Obahiagbon, Ozoemene, Obuekwe, Emeka Danielson Odai, Vincent, Odigie, Oluwatomi, Odutola, Amina, Okhakhu, Stanley, Okugbo, Samson, Oni, Ngozi, Onyeagwara, Eustace, Oseghale, Osarenkhoe, Osemwegie, Philip, Osho, Veronica, Ugwi, Charles, Uwagboe, Sofiat, Yusuf, Adekunle, Abiodun, Olufemi, Akinloa, Moses, Shodipo, Alhassan, Abdullahi, Ishak, Lawal, Chidiebere Peter Echieh, Chimaobi, Nwagboso, Ubong, Udoh, Bolaji, Akanni, Solomon, Anyimba, Isaac, Chukwu, Uchechukwu, Ezomike, Ikponmwosa, Gold, Ikenna, Nnabugwu, Ikechukwu, Nwafor, Louis, Okolie, Kelechukwu, Okoro, Blasius, Okwara, Ndubuisi, Onyemaechi, Khalifa, Abdulsalam, Abayomi, Arogundade, Mohammed, Kura, David, Nwosu, Habiba, Abdullahi, Eyaofun, Agida, Oseremen, Aisuodionoe-Shadrach, Hafees, Ajibola, Godwin, Akaba, Omolabake, Ale, Terkaa, Atim, Malachy Ayogu Emeka, Adeka, Benard, Amina, Buba, John, Chinda, Stephen, Edino, Sefiu, Eniola, Stephen, Garba, Aliyu, Isah, Dennis Anthony Isah, Zaman, Joshua, Ndubuisi, Mbajiekwe, Philip, Mshelbwala, Rafat, Muhammad, Richard, Offiong, Anne, Olute, Olabisi, Osagie, Idoko Pius Ogolekwu, Bilal, Sulaiman, Salisu, Suleiman, Aminu, Umar, Olukayode, Abayomi, Rukiyat, Abdus-Salam, Sikiru, A Adebayo, Amos, Adeleye, Samuel, Ademola, Oludolapo, Afuwape, Akinlabi, Ajao, Sanusi, Akinsola, Timothy, Aladelusi, Omobolaji, Ayandipo, Lateef Ayodele Baiyewu, Mosimabale, Balogun, Israel, Daodu, Ifeanyichukwu Kelvin Egbuchulem, Peter, Elemile, Constantine, Ezeme, Ayotunde James Fasunla, Olalere, Gbolahan, Ifeanyi, Iwuagwu, Afieharo, Michael, Jemiludeen, Morhason-Bello, Onyekwere, Nwaorgu, Izegaegbe, Obadan, Olubunmi, Odeyemi, Omowonuola, Ogundoyin, Olakayode, Ogundoyin, Segun Ayodeji Ogunkeyede, Tolulope, Ogunrewo, Oghenekevwe, Okere, Titilola, Oladejo, Ajibola, Oladiran, Naomi, Olagunju, Ifedolapo, Olaoye, Olayinka, Olawoye, Dare, Olulana, Adeola, Olusanya, Akinyinka, Omigbodun, Paul, Onakoya, Mathias, Orji, Oyeleye, Oyelakin, Olugboyega, Oyewole, Samuel, Sule, Augustine, O Takure, Ebere, Ugwu, Bosede, Afolabi, Peter, Ajayi, Opeyemi, Akinajo, Felix, Alakaloko, Oluwole, Atoyebi, Orimisan, Belie, Chris, Bode, Ihediwa Chibuike George, Olumide, Elebute, Francis, Ezenwankwo, Adedeji, Fatuga, Oluwaseun, Ladipo-Ajayi, Ayomide, Makanjuola, Christian, Makwe, Bolaji, Mofikoya, Ephraim, Ohazurike, Rufus Wale Ojewola, Kehinde, Okunade, Adeyemi, Okunowo, Thomas Olagboyega Olajide, Oluwafemi, Oni, Kehinde, Tijani, Andrew, Ugburo, Aloy Okechukwu Ugwu, Paul, Abiola, Henry, Abiyere, Idowu, Adebara, Adebayo, Adeniyi, Olabisi, Adeyemo, Abimbola, Ariyibi, Olakunle, Babalola, Adewumi, Bakare, Oluseyi, Banjo, Peter, Egharevba, John, Obateru, Owolabi, Ojo, Adewale, Olajide, Fatudimu, Oluwafemi, Oluwole, Oyeleye, Adedayo, Salawu, Bakare Tajudeen Ishola Babatunde, Moruf, Abdulsalam, Aderinsola, Adelaja, Abimbola, Adeniran, Olalekan, Ajai, Kazeem, Atobatele, Olabamidele, Ayodele, Funmi, Bello, Omolara, Faboya, Olufemi, Idowu, Jeuel, Idowu, Muntaqa, Mustapha, Olufunmilade, Omisanjo, Roland, Osuoji, Julius, Vitowanu, Anthonia, Abe, Adewale, Aderounmu, Abdulhafiz, Adesunkanmi, Temitope, Ajekwu, Samuel, Ajekwu, Olalekan, Ajiboye, Adeleke Akeem Aderogba, Olusegun Isaac Alatise, Mustapha, Babatunde, Simon, Balogun, Adebimpe, Ijarotimi, Adedayo, Lawal, Olugbenga, Ojo, Olalekan, Olasehinde, Adebayo, Olugbami, Akaninyene Eseme Ubom, Ademola, Agbaje, Tajudeen, Mohammed, Abiodun, Adeniran, Muideen, Adesola, Abdulrahman, O Afolabi, Isiaka, Aremu, Iyehunwa, Ayinmode, Jibril, Bello, Grace, Ezeoke, Sadiya, Gwadabe, Gbadebo, Ibraheem, Saidu, Ibrahim, Munir'Deen, Ijaiya, Abdulrasheed, Nasir, Peter Olalekan Odeyemi, Olukayode, Ogunade, Afusat, Olabinjo, Samuel Adegboyega Olatoke, Tope, Olowogbayi, Stephen, Onjefu, Ademola, Popoola, Hadijat Olaide Raji, Nasiru, Salawu, Hafeez, Salawu, Tolulope Olayinka Sayomi, Segun, Segun-Busari, Kenechukwu, Uche-Okonkwo, Olajide, Abiola, Olalekan, Anipole, Olumuyiwa, Ogunlaja, Oluwaseyi, Adesina, Barnabas, Alayande, John, Ebenezer, Kenneth, Enwerem, Christian, Isichei, Mercy, Isichei, Pwaluke, Luku, Paul, Omiragi, John, Onyeji, Joel, Adze, Ifeanyi, Aghadi, Akawu, Auta, Sharon, Duniya, Joseph, Gyuro, Jamila, Lawal, Jerry Godfrey Makama, Garba, Mohammed, Amina, Mohammed-Durosinlorun, Kabiru, Salisu, Matthew, Taingson, Nuhu, Yusuf, Happy, Amos, James, Daniel, Idris Usman Takai, Lawal, Abdullahi, Sani, Abdullahi, Mamuda, Abdulrahman, Mohammed Kabir Abubakar, Valentine, Adikaibe, Misbahu, Ahmad, Jameel Ismail Ahmad, Sani Ali Aji, Mohammed Salele Aliyu, Maryam Babba Danagundi, Yusuf Halidu Bako, Nafisatu, Bello-Muhammad, Ibrahim Umar Garzali, Muhammad Ghazali Hasheem, Ismail, Hassan, Sadiq, Hassan, Mustapha Ibrahim Usman, Nasiru, Ismail, Yasir Nuhu Jibril, Musbahu, Kurawa, Mahmoud Kawu Magashi, Bardi, Martins, Usman Mohammed Bello, Saminu, Muhammad, Abubakar Bala Muhammad, Shamsuddeen, Muhammad, Sulaiman Muhammad Daneji, Ibrahim Aliyu Mukhtar, Kabir Musa Adamu, Callistus, Nwachukwu, Uchenna Kelvin Omeje, Ifeanyi James Orji, Abdurrahman Abba Sheshe, Ibrahim, Suleiman, Sani Abdullahi Yunusa, Maryam, A, Kabiru Bello Abubakar, Saudat Garba Habib, Farrukh, Mahmood, Ibrahim Abolaji Alabi, Soliudeen, Arojuraye, Mohammed, Salihu, Samuel, Alade, Felix, Kumolalo, Chiedozie, Mogbo, Olaolu, Adebayo, Oluwasuyi, Ige, Gbenga, Jones, Tunde, Odunafolabi, Oluniyi Oyetunde Olubayo, Chris, Akani, Datonye, Alasia, Justina Omoikhefe Alegbeleye, Oti Nimi Aria, Abimbola, Awopeju, Kemebradikumo, Edonkumoh, Onyeanunam, Ekeke, Sotonye, Fyneface-Ogan, Celestine, John, Terhemen, Kasso, Inye, Korubo, Christie, Mato, Rosemary, Ogu, Charles, Okpani, Anthony, Okpani, Ijeoma, Onwuagha, Ijeoma, Oppah, Victory, Oputa, Emmanuel, Oranu, Ngozi, Orazulike, Job, Otokwala, Henry A, A Ugboma, Adekunle, Ajayi, Ibukunolu, Ogundele, Babatunde, Salami, Okeoghene, Ajagha, Yakubu, Ali, Mudi, Awaisu, Muhammad, Daniyan, Lovely, Fidelis, Stanley Emeka Nwabuoku, Oluseyi, Ogunsua, Nasir, Oyelowo, Tunde, T Sholadoye, Alfa, Yakubu, Vladimir, Rendevski, Blagoj, Shuntov, Natalija Cokleska Shuntov, Gordana, Georgieva, Tomislav, Jovanoski, Katerina, Jovanovska, Bisera, Nikolovska, Igor, Peev, Blagoja, Srbov, Andrijana, Trajkova, Viktor, Trenchev, Sasho, Dohcev, Josif, Janchulev, Skender, Saidi, Oliver, Stankov, Aleksandar, Trifunovski, Najib Abu Draz, Khalil Al Ajmi, Ghadeer Al Ajmi, Ayman Al Amri, Ghalib Al Badaai, Nawf Al Balushi, Wameedh Al Bassam, Maather Al Farsi, Wadha Al Ghafri, Alaa Al Ghafry, Mohammed Al Hosni, Moza Al Kalbani, Maha Al Kalbani, Lamya Al Kharusi, Safiya Al Kharusi, Mohammed Al Mutani, Hani Al Qadhi, Amani Al Raisi, Nihal Al Riyami, Hilal Al Sabti, Maha Al Shaibi, Rashid, Al-Abri, Abdullah, Al-Mujaini, Aya, Al-Rashdi, Suha, Alajmi, Zamzam, Albadi, Hanadi, Albusaidi, Ahmed, Alhadeethi, Noor, Aljabri, Muhannad, Alkazrooni, Nadiya, Alkharousi, Al-Salt, Alkharusi, Khadija, Alkiyumi, Noof, Almaharbi, Sabaa, Alsaadi, Marwa, Alsharji, ALi Hamed ALSharqi, Fatma, Alshehhi, Thuwaiba, Alsulaimani, Mustafa, Alward, Mohammed, Alwashahi, Hussain, Alyafii, Adil, Alzadjali, Tayseer, Basi, Khadija, Dalmar, Bashar, Dawud, Mohamed Mourad Gargouri, Rajeev, Kariyattil, Ahmed Omer Kenawy, Koshy, Kochummen, Arif, Kolethekkat, Mahesh Krishna Pillai, Sureshkannan, Ks, Farman Ali Laghari, Attibele Palaksha Manjunatha, Joseph Kunju Mathew, Rahil, Muzaffar, Asha, Nair, Hafsa Ismail Ibrahim Naiya, Zuhail, Nazar, Silja, Pillai, Ferdous, Rahim, Khalid, Rahman, Shahila, Sheik, Mohammad Salman Siddiqi, Edwin, Stephen, Shahzad, Younas, Mishal, Fatima, Ayesha, Javed, Muhammad Ahsan Khan, Fatima Tuz Zahra Shakir, Riaz Hussain Siddiqui, Danish, Syed, Ishtiaq Ur Rehman, Shahrukh, Warraich, Mohammed, Amir, Saleha Yurf Asghar, Ali Haider Bangash, Sehrish, Latif, Wajih, Naqvi, Muhammad Tariq Abdullah, Saleha, Abdullah, Arooj, Ahmed, Muhammad Fahim Ahsan Ahsan, Fahad, Akhtar, Sana, Ali, Mehwish, Ansar, Muhammad, Aqib, Muhammad, Arslan, Sumaira, Ashraf, Azaz, Ayubi, Tayyab, Azam, Hamza, Bhatti, Shahab, Huda, Abeer, Irshad, Nazia, Ishaque, Tanwir, Khaliq, Farheen, Khan, Mumtaz Ahmad Khan Khan, Namrah, Mahmood, Ali Raza Malik, Tahir, Malik, Komail, Malik, Manzer, Mehmood, Fatima, Mustafa, Fazal, Noor, Sarwar, Nubair, Isbah, Rashid, Waqar, Saeed, Hannan, Sajid, Sajid, Shah, Ali, Shami, Minhaj Us Siraj Siraj, Mariam, Tareen, M Burhan Ul Haq, Manzar, Abbas, Syeda Maria Ahmad Zaidi, Iffat, Ahmed, Shahnoor, Ahmed, Kunwar Armash Ahsan, Munazza, Akhtar, Ramsha, Akhund, Adil Al-Karim Manji, Hajra, Arshad, Muhammad Ozair Awan, Humaira, Aziz, Shameen, Bhutto, Faiqa Binte Aamir, Syed Raziuddin Biyabani, Uzma, Chishti, Mohsin, Chundrigar, Shayan Khalid Ghaloo, Waqqas, Haroon, Shiraz, Hashmi, Murtuza, Hassan, Hina, Inam, Nausheen, Kassam, Abbas, Kazmi, Majid, Khan, Muhammad Osama Khan, Sameeta, Kumari, Muhammad Jehangir Malik, Maheen, Mansoor, Russell Seth Martins, Areeba, Mubarik, Muhammad Musaab Munir, Muhammad Bazil Musharraf, Falak, Naz, Shahryar, Noordin, Arsalan, Pervaiz, Javeria Bilal Qamar, M Fazlur Rahman, Pallavi, Rani, Yasir, Rasheed, Haleema, Sadia, Marwah, Saeed, Mohammad, Safri, Shaharyar, Salim, Abida, K Sattar, Shahzad, Shamim, Maryam, Sherwani, Muhammad Ahsan Iqbal Siddiqui, Astad, Sidhwa, Javeria, Tariq, Isbaah, Tejani, Usama, Waqar, Fahad, Zahid, Abid, Jamal, Muhammad Ali Ghufran, Amjad Siraj Memon, Summaya, Saeed, Khursheed Ahmed Samo, Manisha, Aswani, Shahneela, Manzoor, Shoaib, Muhammad, Muhammad, Arshad, Syeda Namayah Fatima Hussain, Inshrah, Moin, Muhammad Kazim Rahim Najjad, Manal, Nasir, Osama Bin Sohail, Ali, Mangi, Naveed, Markhand, Hassan, Mushtaq, Kashif, Zia, Hassaan, Ahmed, Nasir, Ahmed, Talha Ahmed Qureshi, Shafqat Ali Shaikh, Rabia, Anwer, Owais, Arshad, Sehrish, Batool, Muhammad, Chatni, Tariq, Chundrigar, Samina Saleem Dojki, Minahil, Elahi, Bakhtawar, Farooqui, Amna, Ghouri, Nabeel, Hassan, Zainab, Hussain, Hussaini, Fizza, Iftikhar, Faizan, Iqbal, Anum, Javed, Dania, Javed, Wajahat, Kamal, Shifa, Khan, Zeeshan Uddin Mughal, Ghulam, Murtaza, Areeba, Nadeem, Areeba, Nasir, Fatima, Nayyer, Kanwal, Nisa, Yaseen, Rauf, Umer Saeed Haroon, Shah Masabat Saleem, Haseeb, Seriwala, Aaqil, Shah, Safia, Siddiqui, Asher Tanweer Tanveer, Nida, Tariq, Junaid, Zaman, Mehroz, Zamir, Muhammad Ayyub Anjum, Ameer, Afzal, Ehsan, Ahmed, Jawad, Ahmed, Shujat Ahmed Riaz, Ali, Akbar, Bilal, Akbar, Maria, Ali, Imran Ali Ali, Abrar Ashraf Ali, Ghazanfar, Ali, Zahra, Altaf, Ahmed Siddique Ammar, Hafiz Muhammad Arif Arif, Imran, Aslam, Muhammad Mustehsan Bashir, Usman, Farooq, Muhammad, Farooq, Khalid Masood Gondal, Muhammad Javed Iqbal, Zafar, Iqbal, Fahad, Ismail, Muhammad Khurram Jameel, Muhammad Haris Janjua, Azwa, Janjua, Prabesh, Joshi, Mamoona, Khadam, Romaisa, Khan, Muhammad Asadullah Khawaja, Sobia, Manzoor, Muhammad, Mohsin, Khizra, Mumtaz, Muhammad, Musaab, Syed Asghar Naqi, Fatima, Naumeri, Umer, Nazir, Sadaf, Noureen, Yaseen, Rafi, Ali, Raza, Sushil, Rijal, Irfan, Saleem, Hafiz Syed Zaigham Ali Shah, Muhammad, Sharif, Ayesha, Shaukat, Usman, Siddique, Hafiz Saqib Sikandar, Mohammad, Sohail, Fatima Tu Zahara, Yasmeen, Usman, Balakh Sher Zaman, Misbah, Zeb, Muhammad Farooq Afzal, Fateen, Ahmad, Waqas, Ahmed, Shahzad, Akram, Azhar, Alam, Danish, Ali, Ahsan, Ali, Ammar Tariq Alvi, Suleman Asif Asif, Madiha, Aslam, Muhammad Daood Daood, Muhammad, Jawad, Usama Muhammad Kathia, Ismaeel, Khalid, Anwar, Khan, Zain, Khurshid, Hamza, Noman, Ahsan, Raza, Hassan, Taha, Muhammad, Zubair, Noor Ul Huda Maria, Dratif, A Janjua, Qamar Ashfaq Ahmad, Sheraz, Ahmad, Imran, Ali, Sana, Amin, Momina, Anjum, Muhammad, Asjad, Aatif, Aslam, Mahmood, Ayyaz, Luqman Ali Bajwa, Akkasha, Bakhtiar, Alia, Bashir, Fizza, Batool, Samiullah, Bhatti, Roshan, Butt, Usman, Butt, Shabbar Hussain Changazi, Omer Iqbal Cheema, Muhammad Haris Chishti, Bushra, Haq, Ali, Hashmi, Muhammad, Hassan, Usman, Hassan, Khizar, Hayat, Javaid, Iqbal, Ayesha, Iqbal, Amna, Ishaq, Sundas, Javed, Hina, Javed, Aymen, Javed, Muhammad, Kashif, Muhammad Saud Khalid, Wasim Hayat Khan, Rohma, Khan, Fatima, Khan, Usman, Latif, Arif, Mahmood, Faizan, Majeed, Kiren, Malik, Rumaisa, Masood, Fasiha, Munawwar, Asma, Mushtaq, Muhammad Shoaib Nabi, Ahmad, Nasir, Shazia, Naureen, Zahida, Noreen, Muhammad Ghulam Qadir Qadir, Gul, E Raana Raana, Madeeha, Rashid, Abdul, Rehman, Sidra, Riaz, Arfa, Saboor, Muhammad Hamza Sadiq, Komal, Saeed, Humaira, Saleem, Kiran, Sarfraz, Zahid, Shafiq, Aymen, Shafqat, Hassan, Shaukat, Fateh, Sher, Rubina, Sohail, Amina, Suhail, Bilal Syed Muhammad, Usama, Umair, Muhammad, Umar, Muhammad, Usama, Natasha, Usman, Kalsoom, Waheed, Muhammad Waris Farooka, Shafqat, Wasim, Tayyiba, Wasim, Fahad, Yasin, Zain, Zafar, Sabahat, Zaka, Salma Zaman Zaman, Junaid, Azad, Zareen, Fatima, Muhammad Imran Anwar, Muhammad Ahmed Naseer, Muhammad Taimoor Shah, Ammar, Ali, Muhammad, Aslam, Muhammad Usama Aziz, Farhan, Gohar, Waseem, Humayoun, Hassan, Khan, Shiza, Naeem, Warda, Tahir, Kashif, Alvi, Maria, Mehmood, Muhammad, Ali, Aniqa, Shahzad, Muhammad, Sher, Murtaza, Hijab, Siddique, Waleed, Anjum, Manzoor, Ahmad, Muhammad, Alam, Fouzia, Faizi, Shehla, Faridoon, Musarrat, Hussain, Muhammad, Iftikhar, Yousaf, Jan, Muhammad, Kalim, Tilal Ahmed Raza, Farrukh Ozair Shah, Muhammad, Shah, Imran, Tahir, Hamza, Khan, Muhammad, Naeem, Shabir, Ahmad, Haseeb, Ahmed, Hazrat Akbar Akbar, Muhammad Shaheer Akhtar, Noman, Ali, Mehboob, Ali, Sadaf, Ali, Irfan, Ali, Hasbi Allah Amin, Shehzadi, Amin, Bakhtawar, Ayub, Muhammad, Basir, Ahmad, Faraz, Muhammad Salman Farsi, Ambrin, Gul, Hina, Gul, Ayaz, Gul, Sana, Gul, Sajjad, L Haider, Syed Ikramullah Ikramullah, Kashif, Jan, Muhammad, Khalid, Salman, Khan, Muhammad Faisal Khan, Faraz Ahmad Khan, Iftikhar, Mian, Aiman, Moeen, Obaid, Mohmand, Rehana, Rahim, Naila, Raziq, Riaz, Rehman, Azra, Salim, Tanveer, Shafqat, Faaiz Ali Shah, Suliman, Shah, Muhammad, Shakeel, Tahsin, Ullah, Shams Ur Rehman, Sabaeena, Wali, Farnaz, Zahoor, Gulmeena, Zeb, Laila, Zeb, Haseeb, Waqas, Raza, Zein El Amir, Daneyal, Arshad, Mashal, Daud, Umer Javed Chughtai, Mirza Hammad Rauf, Zaina, Sajid, Rubaba, Abid, Ayesha, Azam, Tallat, Farkhanda, Kanwal, Firdos, Tabinda, Khalid, Sobia, Malik, Javeria, Mashal, Ruqyyah, Salim, Madiha, Saqib, Aneela, Shaheen, Madiha, Shahid, Irfana, Yasmeen, Faryal, Ahmed, Aneeqa, Ali, Zarafshan, Amjid, Muhammad Idrees Anwar, Iqtaza, Arif, Anam, Ashraf, Adam Umair Ashraf Butt, Faryal, Azhar, Muhammad Daniyal Daniyal, Ramlah Ghazanfor Ghazanfor, Daniyal, Ishtiaq, Manahil, Jamil, Ziaullah, Khalid, Jahangir Sarwar Khan Khan, Muhammad Sarfraz Khan, Usama, Mahmood, Ashraf, Mahmood, Abdur Rehman Malik, Ramisha Naseer Nagra, Fuad Ahmad Khan Niazi, Maleeha, Saleem, Bushra, Saleem, Tayyaba, Saleem, Raja Khalid Shabbir, Imtiaz Ahmed Shakir, Ashfaq, Ahmad, Surgeon Hafiz Riaz Hussain Awan, Waqar, Bhatti, Azka, Shaheen, Hadeel, Awad, Balqees, Mohamad, Dalia, Wafi, Mustafa Abu Jayyab, Hitham, Toman, Hamdoon, Abu-Arish, Ibrahim, Al-Slaibi, Hussam I, A Alzeerelhouseini, Fahmi, Jobran, Raghad, Lahlooh, Fatima, Aburayyan, Khalil, Abuzaina, Ayat, A Aljuba, Roaa, Aljunaidi, Tareq, Alzughayyar, Adham, Amro, Sarah, Amro, Mays, Dweik, Safa, Halman, Qutaiba, Qafisha, Farah, Shaheen, Balqis, Shawer, Daleen, Shehadeh, Jihad, Zalloum, Khaled, Demyati, Mohammed, Hajhamad, Zain, Saqfalhait, Emmy Arrue Del Cid, Homero, Rodriguez-Zentner, Francisco, Abed, Rafael Osmar Adorno Garayo, Ruben, Aguilar, Ana, Aguilar, Domingo Javier Aguilera Maidana, Diego José Almada Casañas, Teresa, Almiron, Analia, Arrua, Pedro, Avila, Brenda, Balmaceda, Alexandra, Barreto, Analy Barreto Galeano, Belinda Barrientos Nuñez, Magdalena, Benegas, Martin, Berden, Amalia, Bogarin, Jorge, Bonnin, Edulfo Britez Barrios, Julio, Burgos, Carlos Fabián Cárdenas Melgarejo, José De Jesus Casco Samudio, Sandra, Cataldi, Jorge Augusto Centurion, Luz Maria Cespedes Ramirex, Katerine, Colina, Gabriel Augusto Cuevas Almando, Karina De Bleecker, Antonella, Dragotto, Eiji, Eiwa, Juan Carlos Enciso, Carla, Espinola, Lujan, Estigarribia, Celso Ariel Fernandez, Rocio, Ferreira, Blas, Figueredo, Daniel, Fleitas, Claudia, Fretes, Martin, Fretes, Walter Rene Fretes Gonzalez, Humberto Nicolas Galleano Ruiz, Julio, Gauto, Claudia, Gauto, Viviana, Gomez, Nadia, Gómez, Osvaldo, Insfran, Liz, Karina, Christian, Legal, Oscar, Llanes, Walter, Martínez, Walter Rodrigo Martínez Torres, Kiichiro, Matsumura, Esteban Daniel Mendoza Galván, Leila Mereles Noguera, Sergio, Mora, Daniel, Navarro, Lidia Noguera Roman, Analia, Núñez, Lorena, Ocampos, Alma Maria Ojeda Rojas, Derlis Joel Ojeda Villasboa, Juan, Palacios, Jessica Pamela Portillo Sosa, Rossana, Ramírez, German, Ramos, Diego, Samudio, Jorge Eduardo Sisa Acosta, Rodney, Tellez, Porfiria, Urquhart, Beatriz, Vera, Jorge David Vera Florentin, Daniel, Vidallet, Gilce Teresita Villalba, Jacob, Vömel, Laura, Aquino, Marisa Natalia Martinez, Cesareo Saldivar Patiño, Omar, Aguayo, Maria Esther Ferreira Aguilera, Federico, García, Maria, Giangreco, Derlis, Osorio, Cynthia Marlene Rodríguez Sosa, Paulo, Villanueva, Sandra Elizabeth Centurion Rolon, Rozana, Ohara, Juan Marcelo Portillo, Ruben Milciades Varela Cano, Juan Manuel Baez Melgarejo, Francisco Vidal Candia, Carlos, Chirico, Sofia Belen Diaz Pineda, Diego Alfonso Paiva Vera, Ayrton Facundo Valdovinos, Dahiana Fatima Velazquez, Diego Raul Abente Arriola, Analia, Britos, Daniel, Cantero, Jessica, Centurión, Ricardo Ignacio Olmedo Bareiro, Dayhana, Duarte, Susana, Paredes, Carlos Pfingst Rojas, Angel Luis Agüero Delgado, Juan Marcelo Delgado Godoy, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse, Oscar, Benitez, Victor, Luraschi, Joel, Molinas, Dulce, Añasco, Alejandro Arévalo Barreto, Cristhian Chavez Rivaldi, Martin, Chenu, Luz, Garcia, Rosana, Godoy, V Gustavo Miguel Machain, Maria Jose Martinez Velázquez, Brayan David Pedroso Alvarenga, Agustin Rodriguez Gonzalez, Rosa, Sánchez, María Liz Sánchez, Herald Rene Segovia Lohse, Cesar Giuliano Sisa Segovia, Osmar, Cuenca, Sara, Melgarejo, Ever David Sosa Ferreira, Estefany Angela Flores Anaya, Evy Yamil Huaman Huallanca, Karla Melissa Marchan Palma, Liliam, Palomino, Jorge, Ordemar, Manuel, Quiroz, Victor Diego Caballero Sarabia, Christian, Lozano, David, Torres, Henry Rafael Acosta Castro, Gabriel, Bayona-Alvarado, Joao, Cruz, Grecia, Lizzetti, Victor Vasquez Morales, Martin, Ormeño, Liz, Ortiz, Kewin Quispe de la Roca, Darwin Artidoro Quispe-Cruz, Edgar, Sanz, Katherine Tataje Poma, Gaby Susana Yamamoto Seto, Carlos, Palacios, Juan Francisco Pintado Mejia, Jose Maria Silva Barandiaran, Eduardo, Huaman, Guillermo Enrique Reyes Gamonal, Claudia Suazo Carmelo, Diana Lizet Cruz Condori, Jose Vasquez Valverde, Cesar Alberto Vergel Cabrera, Consuelo, Diaz, Angie Paredes Caturiny, Adolfo, Salazar, Joel Jesús Sánchez Estupiñan, Marco Sandoval Vaez, Roy, Arangoytia, Francisco, Berrospi, Jorge Luis Bustamante Polo, Jimmy Cárdenas Coaquira, Fernando Cárdenas Escalante, Darwin Oliver Desposorio Armestar, Sheyla Katherine Diaz Mora, Jheff, Laura, Aldo Lopez Blanco, Karoll Tatiana Meza Garcia, Jaime, Moreno, Eduardo, Payet, Joan Perez Villena, Daniel, Cardenas, Luis Alcides García Barrionuevo, Miguel Roberto Li Valencia, Percy Mansilla Doria, Fiorella Palomino Escalante, Mónica Falcón Coronado, Pamela Valderrama Rocha, Ulbar, Edinson, Vladimir Laureano Velasquez Huarcaya, Andrei Cesar Abella, Carmela, Andal, Willmar, Anoso, Monica Maria Bejasa, Aldrin, Cuasay, Jesus, Fernandez, Eunice, Mercado, Amabelle, Moreno, Alejandro, Palines, Trina, Regalado, Cristeta, Unira, Clarence Pio Rey Yacapin, Carlo Angelo Cajucom, Mary Anne Carol Cueto, Charmagne Loren Ramos, Avril, David, John Isaac Merin, Alberto, Roxas, Nipseey Pauloe Candelario, Marc Paul Lopez, Ramon Alberto Ramos, Khrissa Lea Elisa Violago, Yvann Kenneth Benosa, Louie Czelline De Leon, Marlow, Esguerra, Rene Luis Filarca, Corina, Gaddi, Patrick Jovan Gagno, Jeffy, Guerra, Angelica Aubrey Morla, Rivero, Opano, Edgardo, Penserga, Mark Jheric Tesil, Hazel, Turingan, Joel, Aldana, Alyssa Carmina Almelor, Jaime Jr Almora, Angeli Anne Ang, Maria Angelica Arada, Jeric, Arbizo, Diana, Barretto, Ronnie, Baticulon, Kevin Ivan, P Chan, Elmer Jason Cruz, Pauleen de Grano, Juan Gabriel De Leon, Jojiemar De Pano, Maria Angela Dealino, Daryl Anne Del Mundo, Hans Jesper Del Mundo, Czarlo Dela Victoria, Juan Miguel Roberto Delgado, Jan Erik Detran, Robert Zaid Diaz, Edward Arlu Dinoy, Efren, Domingo, Heather Grace Dulnuan, Dumlao Patricio 3rd, Carlo, Elises, Emmanuel, Estrella, Joan Marie Flor, Grace, Gana, Bynlee Stuart Go, Ana Melissa Hilvano-Cabungcal, Jacinto Cesar 3rd, Jan Alexeis Lacuata, Marie Carmela Lapitan, Renee Leen Laudato, Gerardo, Legaspi, Ryle, Li, Liana Mae Lobo, Claudine, Lukban, Christopher John Macapugay, Nikko, Magsanoc, Enrique, Manalang, Jon-Alexis, Montemayor, Jaysonnel, Notario, Jan Armelynn Santos, Abigail, Sarmiento, Dennis, Serrano, Samantha, Siahetiong, Krisniel Florence Solis, Denorson, Sotalbo, Erik, Tongol, Germaine, Ursabia, Patricia Ann Uy, Charmaine Grace Valeros, Karen Joyce Velasco, Vincent, Venida, Hans Edison Yap, Mario Angelo Zamora, Anika Johanna Agoncillo, David Vincent Antonio, Nicole Robyn Bangayan, Marinelle, Castro, Grace Lynn Estanislao, Anne Kathleen Ganal-Antonio, Faiyazudin Amado Ibrahim, Peter, Jarin, Laine Valerie Kongsun Ching, Josephine Alexandra Lim, Mariles, Nazal, Amanda May Ong Vaño, Louie, Racelis, Kirsten, Ramos, Jeryl Anne Silvia Reyes, Ron Daniel Rivera, Jose Antonio Salud, Elva Marita Sarte, Dale Kingsley Sy, Eileen Grace Tancinco, Anna Mariel Torio, Avegail Niña Uy, Ryan Rainiel Abary, Dabalos Jesus Jr, Vincent, Siquian, Kenneth, Yabut, Jose Carlos Barcelon, Inez, Carballo, Jo Ann Chiu, Aeris Jane, D Nacion, Michał, Pędziwiatr, Justyna, Rymarowicz, Marcin, Bobiński, Jan, Kotarski, Karolina, Rasoul-Pelińska, Konrad, Futyma, Pawel, Miotla, Ewa, Rechberger, Bogdan, Koczy, Karol, Szyluk, Pedro, Botelho, Mariana Branco Lopes, Brigitta, Cismasiu, Paulo Matos Costa, Jean-Michel, Fallah, Gonçalo Teodoro Fernandes de Freitas, Filipa, Ferreira, José Guilherme Gonçalves Nobre, Susana, Henriques, Rui, Lino, Alexandre, Macedo, Cláudia, Mendes, Ana Lúcia Preto Barreira, Nuno, Ramos, Susana Candeias Rodrigues, Catarina Rolo Santos, Ricardo São Pedro, Melissa, Silva, Carla, Sousa, Rui, Ribeiro, José, Santos, Ricardo, Alves, Tobias, Teles, Liliana, B Sousa, Dulce Helena Ferreira de Carvalho Carvalho, Rui Costa Soares, Cristina, Costeira, João, Graveto, Daniel Martins Jordão, Filipe, Paiva-Santos, Pedro, Parreira, Anabela de Sousa Salgueiro Oliveira, Constança, Azevedo, Daniela, Machado, Miguel, Semião, Joana, Bolota, Ana Margarida Cinza, Manuel Damasio Cotovio, Sofia, Leandro, Joana, Oliveira, Rita Pedroso de Lima, Mário, Pereira, Cristina, Velez, Nicole, Cardoso, Joana Cristina Domingues, Pedro, Henriques, Maria Isabel Manso, Ruben, Martins, Gildasio Martins Dos Santos, Henrique, Morais, Rute, Pereira, Tatiana, Revez, Vera Inês Ribeiro, Ricardo, Ribeiro, Sandra, Sousa, João, Teixeira, Ana, Cabral, Catarina, S Rodrigues, Paulo, Alves, Gonçalo, Ferreira, Miguel, Neves, Nuno, Rama, Inês, Sousa, Mafalda, Almeida, Ricardo Bettencourt Morais, Ana, Campos, Cristina, Caroça, Mariana Couto Bártolo, Luis, Galindo, Ricardo, Girao, José, Pais, Carlos, Vaz, Jose Henrique Albuquerque Messias, Francisca Brito da Silva, Filipa, Fonseca, Sandra, Maurício, Inês, Peyroteo, Rodrigo, Ramos, Inês, Salgado, Patrícia, Santos, Joana Patena Forte, Ema, Santos, Beatriz, Costeira, Filipe, Neves, Susana, Ourô, Marisa Peralta Ferreira, Mafalda Sousa Fernandes, Joana Isabel Almeida, João Almeida Pinto, Tiago Correia de Sá, Marcelo José Maia Azevedo Costa, André, Dias, Vânia, Fernandes, Inês, Ferraz, Catarina Gil Gil, Álvaro, Gonçalves, Leticia Lima da Cruz, Catarina Lima da Silva, Luciana, Lopes, Nuno, Machado, Joana, Marialva, Margarida Nunes Coelho, José, Pedro, Cristiana, Pereira, Ana, Ribeiro, Rui, Santos, Pedro, Saraiva, Rita, Silva, Francisca, Tavares, Maria, Teixeira, Nuno, Teixeira, Bernardo, Teixeira, Pedro, Valente, Edgar, Amorim, Odilia, Conde, Beatriz, Dias, David, Dias, Ana, Fazenda, José Pedro Fernandes Dos Santos, Filipe, Isidro, João Pedro Melo Neves, Juan, Rachadell, Inês Isabel Sampaio da Nóvoa Gomes Miguel, Liliana, Sequeira, José, Davide, Eurico Emanuel de Vale Gonçalves de Castro Alves, Jorge, Santos, Marisa Domingues Santos, Donzília Sousa Silva, Vítor, Valente, Alexandre, Almeida, Juliana Almeida Rego, Vítor, Alvarenga, Duarte Nuno Amaro, Joao, Barbosa-Breda, Diogo, Barreiro, Pedro Cabeça Santos, Carolina, Carreiro, Sara Castanheira Rodrigues, Ana Salomé Cavaleiro Leitão de Carvalho, Bernardo, Correia, Francisca, Costa, Vítor, Devezas, Nuno, Dias, Carlos Silva Faria, Sara, Fernandes, Joaquim, Ferreira, Fabio, Gomes, Cristina, Granja, Filipa, Jácome, João, Lixa, Ana, Magalhães, Mariana Magalhães Maia, Rita, Martins, Mafalda Martins Sousa, Hugo, Meleiro, Margarida, Mendes, João, Moreira, Joana, Paiva, André, Pereira, António, Pereira-Neves, Teresa, Pina-Vaz, Gabriela, Pinheiro, Sílvia, Pinho, Carina, Ramos, Pedro, Ramos, Patricia, Ramos, Margarida, Ribeiro, João, Rocha-Neves, Hugo, Santos-Sousa, Helena, Silveira, Carolina, Soares-Aquino, Ana Rita Teles, Susan, Vaz, Paula, Vieira, Rodrigo Vilares Morgado, Marco, Santos, Rita, Canotilho, Ana Margarida Correia, Ana Paula Ferreira Pinto, Jose Flavio Videira, Alberto Abreu da Silva, Mariana, Claro, Daniel Costa Santos, João Vaz Grilo, Carlos, Boto, Sónia, Rodrigues, Fernanda, Alves, Marlene, Andrade, Carlos Baltazar Branco, António, Castanheira, Cátia, Ferreira, Gonçalo, Guidi, André, Guimarães, Clara, Leal, Joana, Lisboa, Luís, Machado, Rita, Marques, Prescillia, Marques, Daniela, Martins, Ana, Melo, Mariana, Morais, Cátia, Moreira, Clara, Mota, Mário, Moura, Sara, Nunes, Antonio, Oliveira, João Pedro Reis, Inês, Sá, Rita, Sapage, Sílvia, Silva, Patrícia, Sousa, Rita, Sousa, Diogo, Sousa, Nádia, Tenreiro, Ricardo Vaz Pereira, Bruno, Vieira, Susana Lima Oliveira, José, Pinto, Samir, Abdalla, Soliman, Alkassem, Mhamed Samer Alkhatib, Fahad, Aurif, Fayez Bin Omran, Nasir, Muzaffar, Sheraz Abayazeed Ahmed, Abdelrahman, Abdelaal, Shereen, Aboutaleb, Abdelrahman, Abusabeib, Ahmad, Abutaka, Khalid, Ahmed, Ayman, Ahmed, Mahmood Al Dhaheri, Mohammed Al Dosouky, Salim Al Lahham, Mohannad, Al-Tarakji, Saif, Almudares, Artefaa, Alshamari, Ibrahim, Amer, Saif, Badran, Ahmed, Elaffandi, Mohamed, Elakkad, Walid, Elmoghazy, Mohamed, Ghali, Sugad, Mohamed, Muhammad, Muslim, Munzir, Obaid, Amjad, Qabbani, Ahmed Faidh Ramzee, Mohammad, Sameer, Amjad, Shah, Ibnouf, Sulieman, Ali, Toffaha, Siddig, Abdalla, Mohamed, Abdelkareem, Malik Shakeel Ahmed, Omer, Al-Yahri, Mohammed, Aljanabi, Hatem, Kamkoum, Mohammad Burhan Khan, Mazin, Khattabi, Ejaz, Latif, Musab, Murad, Shameel, Musthafa, Iqbal Rasool Wani, Rania, Berrami, Arnold, Marchis, Mircea, Hogea, Liviu Mugurel Bosinceanu, Victor, Costache, Andreea, Costache, Rad Costel Claudiu, Tudor Ștefan Dumitrescu, Bogdan, Moldovan, George-Ovidiu, Muntean, Pisica, Radu-Mihai, Codin, Saon, Vlad, Silaghi, Adrian, Papa, Lucian, Vida, Cosmin, Bezede, Andrei, Chitul, Valentin, Calu, Octavian, Enciu, Adrian, Miron, Sergiu Catalin Baraian, Cezar, Ciubotaru, Bogdan, Diaconescu, Florin, Iordache, Alexandru, Neagu, Cristina, Niculae, Bogdan, Stoica, Cosmin, Balan, Serban Ion Bubenek Turconi, Raluca, Goicea, Mihai, Stefan, Liana, Valeanu, Irinel, Popescu, Dima, Simona, Vlad, Alexe, Olivia, Batog, Mihnea, Davidescu, Madalina, Iliescu, Veronica, Manolache, Gabriela-Mariana, Militaru, Andreea-Madalina, Serban, Razvan Valeriu Iosifescu, Mara, Mardare, Radu Mihail Mirica, Andrada, Spanu, Andrei Bogdan Văcărașu, Lucian, Negreanu, Nicoleta Aurelia Sanda, Eugenia-Claudia, Zarnescu, Alexandra, Beuca, Ciprian, Cucoreanu, Andras, David, Ioan-Alexandru, Florian, Ioan Stefan Florian, Catalin, Magan, Apostu, Raluca-Cristina, Radu Razvan Scurtu, Andrei, Trif, Eduard, Acatrinei, Patriciu, Achimas-Cadariu, Tareg Al Momani, Miruna, Babut, Cristina, Bujoreanu, Bordianu, Christian, Alma-Andreea, Corpodean, Sergiu, Crivat, Cătălin, Dumitraș, Dan Tudor Eniu, Delia, Florean, Ignat, Florin, Vlad Alexandru Gata, Cojocaru, Ion, Alexandru, Irimie, Muresan Iulia Andrada, Patricia, Jako, Katinka, Kallos, Gabriel, Lazar, Cosmin, Lisencu, Puscas, Marius-Emil, Sergiu, Matei, Borz Mihnea Bogdan, Ioan, Milotoiu, Dragos Stefan Morariu, Maximilian, Muntean, Narita Nadia Maria, Codrut Cosmin Nistor-Ciurba, Alex, Orădan, Alexandru, Petrusan, Bogdan, Petruț, Madalina-Claudia, Pocol, Irina-Maria, Puscas, Alin, Rancea, Dragan, Serghei, Elena-Bianca, Stănică, Cristina, Suciu, Stefan, Titu, Calin, Tohatan, Evelyn, Vanea, Schitcu, Vlad, Ioan Catalin Vlad, Stelian, Mogoanta, Carmen-Aurelia, Mogoanta, Stefan, Paitici, Sorinel, Lunca, Ana-Maria, Musina, Cristian Ene Roata, Cristian, Sandu, Natalia, Velenciuc, Drochioi Ilie Cristian, Vsevolod, Kuzkov, Igor, Zabaldin, Makhmud, Ramazanov, Shamil, Yuzbekov, Roman, Bilenko, Veronika, Budyakova, Anokhin, Evgeny, George, Gendrikson, Gunko, Irina, Stoian, Iudin, Anna, Kapustina, Ilya, Karpov, Mikhail, Kurtenkov, Oksana, Matanova, Polina, Melashenko, Artem, Pobelenko, Arina, Provozina, Vladimir, Durleshter, Pavel, Markov, David, Gorin, Ayrat, Kaldarov, Andrey, Kriger, Alexandr, Burmistrov, Eduard, Galliamov, Grigoriy, Gololobov, Abdula, Magomedaliev, Mirzemagomed, Pirakhmedov, Erin, Sergey, Nazir, Yurkuliev, Vladimir, Balaban, Sergey, Barkhatov, Yuliya, Churina, Aleksandr, Derinov, Ksenia, Feoktistova, Yury, Kitsenko, Grigory, Korolev, Kirill, Lazarev, Yuliya, Medkova, Valery, Nekoval, Pavel, Pavlov, Sergey, Rodimov, Irina, Rudenko, Alexandra, Shlomina, Darya, Shlyk, Ludmila, Sidorova, Petr, Tsarkov, Petr, Tsugulya, Inna, Tulina, Victor, Zhurkovskiy, Albina, Zubayraeva, Mikhail, Agapov, Tatyana, Garmanova, Victor, Kakotkin, Ekaterina, Kazachenko, Valery, Kubyshkin, Alexandr, Lukianov, Daniil, Markaryan, Ekaterina, Semina, Khasan, Dzhumabaev, Sergey, Gordeyev, Zaman, Mamedli, Evgeniya, Aleksandrova, Egine, Balayan, Zinaida, Galchikova, Aleksandr, Gusev, Victoria, E Khoronenko, Denis, Kotov, Maria, Shemetova, Emin, Sugaipov, Pavel, Suvorin, Kirill, Usachev, Vladimir, Varvarin, Arkady, Bedzhanyan, Mikhail, Bredikhin, Eduard, Charchyan, Yulia, Frolova, Konstantin, Petrenko, Evgenya, Tyurina, Alexander, Abelevich, Andrey, Bazaev, Alexey, Yanishev, Kiselev, Nikolai, Gaik, Torgomyan, Vladimir, Zagainov, Vitaly, Dorofeev, Igor, Panov, Oleg, Perepelitsa, Kseniya, Arutyunyan, Nikita, Burlov, Mariia, Karpenko, Gleb, Khrykov, Alexey, Shilyaev, Kirill, Shostka, Evgeny, Zagaynov, Anastasia, Novikova, Oleg, Ten, Aleksandr, Zakharenko, Anton, Akulaev, Dmitrii, Buzanakov, Roman, Chernikov, Maxim, Chernykh, Timur, Dzhumatov, Zhanna, Glushchenko, Gleb, Kim, Nikita, Kubin, Ivan, Labetov, Andrej, Povalij, Dmitry, Shkarupa, Dmitry, Shmatov, Andrei, Shulgin, Nepomnyaschaya, Swetlana, Alexey, Trofimow, Olga, Volkova, Denis, Zinkevich, Anna, Zolotoukho, Golomidov, Alexander, Evgeniy, Drozdov, Andrey, Koshel, Nikolay, Shefer, Petr, Chavkin, Oleg, Midlenko, Saydash, Shamsutdinov, Evgeny, Toneev, Novgorodskii, Vladimir, Abakar, Abdullaev, Mahir, Gachabayov, Вячеслав Тен Oscar Rwego, Isaie, Sibomana, Oda, Ituze, Christophe, Mpirimbanyi, Sandrine, Umutesi, Fidele, Byiringiro, Muneza, Eugene, Ngoga, Eugene, Sofía Garcés Palacios, George, Gasana, Afrika, Guido, Charlène Habarugira Inyange, Lule, Joseph, Claudia, Kabanyana, Patrick, Kwizera, Nzabamwita, Liliane, Yves, Nezerwa, Muyenzi Leon Ngeruka, Alexandre, Nyirimodoka, Jean Paul Rugambwa, Daniel Muhire Runanira, Musore, Sam, Jean Paul Shumbusho, Ian, Shyaka, Alphonse Marie Sibomana, Belise Stella Uwurukundo, Dusabimana, Anitha, Mediatrice, Batangana, Achille, Bizimana, Nyinawabagesera, Blandine, Gisele Bunogerane Juru, Muhawenimana, Claudine, Nyirasebura, Dancilla, Vincent, Dusingizimana, Lambert Dusingizimana Rutayisire, Muhawenimana, Emmanuel, Basonga, Emmy, Gasengayire, Gilbert, Sylvie, Inyange, Magnifique, Irakoze, Amol, Kulkarni, Sonia, Mukase, Severien, Muneza, Emmanuel, Mutabazi, M Solange Nkubito, J, Steven, Nshuti, Edmond, Ntaganda, Domitille, Nyirahabakurama, Jeannette, Nyirahabimana, Barangwa, Theophile, Jean Christian Urimubabo, Mukanyange, Violette, Rene, Mukezamfura, Ronald, Tubasiime, Immaculee, Mutimamwiza, Irénée, Niyongombwa, Japhet, Ntezamizero, Nasir, Magboul, Ahmed, Mangahy, Abdulaziz, Alghamdi, Abdulrahman, Almutawa, Fahad, Alqahtani, AbdulAziz Al Hindi, Abdullah, Albarrak, Abdullah, Almunifi, Saad, M Alqahtani, Afnan, Alsultan, Ahmed, Alzahrani, Alaeldein, Elnaema, Musaed, Rayzah, Reda Abd ElGhany, Dauda, Bawa, Mohammed, Elzain, Fadi, Wakill, Abdulrahman, Almuawi, Omar Mohamed Alsamahy, Mir, Fahiem-Ul-Hassan, Mohammed Al Duhileb, Hussain Al Jawad, Emad, Al-Absi, Huda, Alawami, Ghaleb, Alazzeh, Amirah, Aldhurais, Fozan, Aldulaijan, Susan, Alghamdi, Thabet, Alghazal, Zahrah, Alhajji, Abdulrahman, Alkhatib, Nora, Almana, Ashraf, Almatar, Bikheet, Almatar, Manal, Alnaimi, Hadeel, Alomran, Sarah, Alrubaish, Turki, Alshammari, Munir, Alsuwaimel, Abdullah, Alwabari, Ali, Alzahir, Abdulaziz, Babaier, Ameera, Balhareth, Sara, Kanfar, Mumtaz, Sarang, Tawfeeq, Tawfeeq, Bader, Alburayh, Ahmed, Alkhalifah, Abddulrahman, Almulhim, Malak, Abutaleb, Mohammed, Ageeli, Nuraddin, Alhakami, Barrag, Alhazmi, Saud, Alkhayrat, Saeed, Almalki, Norah, Durayb, Riyadh, Hakami, Mohammed, Miftah, Sameer, Otayfah, Abdulrahman, Sari, Momen, Shawk, Awsam, Hakami, Hesham, Hamaly, Awaji Al Nami, Hussain, Alqaser, Mohammed, Alsadiq, Orkia, Belhadri, Mohammed, Fouad, Hazem, Khatab, Mohammed, Othman, Mohammed, Rida, Samer Al Athath, Ameen, Alherabi, Basmah, Altuwayjiri, Khalid Bakier Mohammed, Muhannad, Bayazid, Walid, Bukhari, Mohammad Monir Abbas, Abdullah, Abdullah, Bassam, Addas, Nouf, Akeel, Osman, Al-Radi, Sonds, Al-Shammakh, Ibtihal, Alghamdi, Amani, Alhaddad, Murad, Aljiffry, Alia, Aljifri, Adil, Aljohari, Maram, Alkhatieb, Soha, Alomar, Samir, Alsulaimani, Abdulmalik, Altaf, Mohammed, Alyousef, Fatima, Arab, Kholoud, Awaji, Saleh, Baeesa, Khalid, Bajunaid, Mohammed, Bangash, Mohammed, Basendowah, Nasir, Bustangi, Sara, Farsi, Deema, Farsi, Nada, Farsi, Ali, Farsi, Alaa, Habeebullah, Ahmad, Khoja, Ashraf, Maghrabi, Nadim, Malibary, Ziad, Malibary, Mohammed, Nassif, Anfal, Nawawi, Abdulrahman, J Sabbagh, Salma, Sait, Abdulaziz, Saleem, Ali, Samkari, Hanaa, Tashkandi, Nora, Trabulsi, Ahmed, Alawi, Bassam, Altalhi, Heba, Jaloun, Samiullah, Mughal, Ahmed, Organjee, Mohammed, Rashwan, Abdulmajeed Abdulaziz Saeedi, Mustafa, Samadony, Mohamed, Shalaby, Mazen, Zidan, Mohammed, Algarni, Majed, Almuraee, Mubarak, Alshahrani, Awwadh, Althobaiti, Ali, Alyami, Alwaleed, Alyami, Mohammed, A Alzahrani, Hadi, Hakami, Ahmed Abd Elwahab, Abouelnour, Abdelbaset, Nabil, Abdulqawi, Abdullah, Abdulrahem, Abdullah, Abubakar, Mohammed, Ahmed, Hessa Al Habes, Mohammed Al Jamahir, Rashed Al Qudhaya, Hajr Al Wadei, Ali, Al-Qannass, Qusay, Al-Qurashi, Mohammed, Al-Urfan, Samer, Alammari, Abdulbari, Alawadhi, Adel, Albaiti, Ibrahim, Albakry, Maher, Alkahal, Samer, Alkarak, Omar, Alkhanbashi, Mashhour, Alqannas, Abdullah, Alqattan, Murtagi, Alraboui, Yasir, Alsagoor, Mazen, Alsakkaf, Nasser, Alsharif, Hamad, Alyami, Mohammed, Alzamanan, Mahdi, Alzamanan, Delia, Cortés-Guiral, John Spencer Daniels, Amar, Elawad, Said, Elsagheer, Mohammed, Fagihi, Mana, Hajlan, Emad, Hamdy, Mohammad, Ibrahim, Safa, Mahmoud, Taher, Mahnashi, Atef, Mansour, Haider, Mohamed, Rawabi, Mohammed, Mayad, Moktash, Mohammad, Mousa, Hussain, Munyif, Hamoud, Obied, Mohammed, Samara, Tariq Azam Siddiqi, Youssef, Taha, Ghaleb, Aboalsamh, Ohood, Alaamer, Abeer, Alaglan, Salman, Alahmed, Khalid, Alaqeely, Ali, Albargawi, Abdullah, A Alghamdi, Sultan, Alhabdan, Fahad, Alhelal, Hani, Alkattan, Mohammed, Alnamshan, Mohammed, Alnasser, Lolwah, Alriyees, Meaad, Alromaihi, Norah, Alsabty, Maryam, Alsafi, Jawaher, Alsahabi, Nahar, Alselaim, Hassan, Arishi, Manerh Bin Mosa, Khalid Bin Saad, Ahmed, Binjaloud, Sarah, Breakeit, Hattan, Dagestani, Abdullah, Eissa, Basmah, Ghallab, Azza, Madkhali, Arwa, Mahfouz, Muath, Abaalkhail, Muhammad, Abukhater, Mehjabeen, Adenwalla, Ghiath Al Saied, Yousof, Alabdulkarim, Ahmed, Alamri, Mohammed, Alateeq, Majed, Albarrak, Naif, Aldhaam, Mohammad, Alfarah, Ahmad, Alghamdi, Bandar, Alharthi, Mofarej, Alhogbani, Aisha Mansoor Ali, Mohammed, Alkahlan, Raed, Almannie, Mohammed, Almatrafi, Khalid, Almohaimeed, Eman, Almotairi, Fatema, Almushawah, Hisham, Almutawa, Suliman, Alobaid, Loai, Alqahtani, Saad, Alqasem, Shahad, Alqreen, Mohammed, Alrayih, Mohammed, Alreshidan, Khaled, Alsaleh, Alanoud, Alsamari, Nouf, Alshammari, Abdulaziz, Alshammari, Zeyad, Alsolami, Fahd, Alsubaie, Youssuf, Alsuhaibani, Yazeed, Alsuliman, Saleh, Alsuwaydani, Abdulrahman, Alturki, Saud, Alzahrani, Gmaan, Alzhrani, Mohammad, Asiri, Tehmina, Aziz, Mohammed, Bafaquh, Maher, Moazin, Marah, Nadreen, Ahmed, Abu-Zaid, Mohammad, Aburahmah, Lama Al Humaid, Aminah Al Nafesa, Saleh Al Nassar, Faisal Al Otaibi, Ismail, A Al-Badawi, Mohammad, Al-Qattan, Amira, Alabbasi, Hani, Alahdal, Ibrahim, Alahmadi, Ahmed, Alahmari, Sara, Alaqel, Ali, Alassiri, Nof, Albawardy, Khalid, Aldaghiri, Homoud, Aldahash, Maryam, Aleissa, Saad, Algarni, Ammar, Alhaidari, Othman, Alhammad, Naif, Alhathal, Alaa, Alhazmi, Norah, Alhazzaa, Boshra, Alhelal, Meshari, Alhuthayl, Abdullah, Alkassim, Wafa, Alkhayal, Ali, Almalaq, Osama, Almalik, Felwa, Almarshad, Meshal, Almeshal, Razan, Almesned, Hadi, Almohsen, Hanan, Almutairi, Alanoud, Alomair, Osama, Alomar, Faris, Alomran, Naif, H Alotaibi, Ahmed, Alotaibi, Moraya, Alqahtani, Abdulmajeed, Alqahtani, Saad, Alqarni, Reem, Alrakaf, Fay, Alresaini, Omar, Alrifai, Musab, Alsakka, Reem, Alsalamah, Yazeed, Alsebayel, Muhannad, Alsemari, Jaffar, Alshahri, Saud, Alshanafey, Khalid, Alshehri, Yasir, Alshehri, Saif, Alsobhi, Thuraya, Alsumai, Assma, Altaher, Ibrahim, Althubaiti, Abdullah, Alzahrani, Muhammad, Ansary, Ibrahim, Asiri, Hizabr, Elsheikh, Faisal, Farrash, Zakaria, Habib, Fuad, Hashem, Maher, Hassounah, Attiya, Ijaz, Abdulaziz, Jarman, Dana, Kalagi, Wafa, Khudier, Samer, Koussayer, Nehal, Mahabbat, Sabreen, Maqbol, Mohamed Amir Mrad, Wessal, Otaif, Eyas, Othman, Rajeev, Pant, Atif, Rafique, Syed, Raza, Bashayer, Saeed, Hani, Salem, Qutaiba Shah Mardan, Peter, Spangenberg, Maha, Tulbah, Nadia, Ajomah, Abdullah, Albdah, Rami, Alghamdi, Abdullah, Almufarrih, Alhanouf, Alsaloom, Norah, Alsubaie, Kareem, Elsanhoury, Mohammed, Koumu, Abu Talha Siddiqui, Amal, Abdulkareem, Kaleem, Ahmed, Abdulrazag, Ajlan, Khalid, Akkour, Sultan, A Al Amri, Rehab Al Moagal, Amro, Al-Habib, Hazem, Al-Mandeel, Ghadeer, Al-Shaikh, Adel, Alahaidib, Mohammed, Alali, Ossama, Alamri, Abdullah, Alatar, Khalil, Alawi, Nada, Alayed, Ahmed, Alburakan, Lateefa, Aldakhyel, Abdulrahman, Aldakkan, M Zahir Aldalati, Wassim, Aldebeyan, Abdallah, Alferdaus, Doaa, Alfraidy, Lolowah, Alghuson, Hani, Alhalal, Basmah, Alhassan, Fawzi, Aljassir, Abdullah, Aljunaydil, Abdulaziz, Aljurayyan, Abdulaziz, Alkanhal, Waleed, H Alkhamis, Abdulaziz, Almaawi, Ahmad, Almalki, Abdullah, Almousa, Abdulaziz, Alomar, Jalal, Alowais, Awadh, Alqahtani, Abdulaziz, Alsaif, Nuha, Alsaleh, Hisham, Alsanawi, Sulaiman, Alshammari, Ibrahim, Alshaygy, Abdulmajeed, Altoijry, Talal, Altuwaijri, Ikhlass, Altwejri, Nasser, Alwehaibi, Reem, Alyahya, Meshari, Alzahrani, Abduljabbar, Alzuhair, Khalid, Arab, Zeneb, Babay, Ali, Bassi, Ahmad Bin Nasser, Areej, Bokhari, Sherif, Elwatidy, Hadeel, Helmi, Abdullah, Kattan, Saad, Khashogji, Nayef Mansour Alshammari, Rafif, Mattar, Hatan, Mortada, Bushr, Mrad, Yasser, Sabr, Mishary, Shalhoub, Turki, Alajmi, Deem, Alakeel, Rana, Alhossaini, Ali, Aljuzair, Muath, Alrashed, Tareq, Alsabahi, Talal, Altahan, Mohammad, Altuwaijri, Muath, Alwabel, Mohamed, Aly, Mosa, Alzahrani, Adel, Assiri, Ahmed, Bakhsh, Mohammed, Sbaih, Jubran Al Faifi, Shehanah Al Omair, Saad, Alobaysi, Khalid, Beidas, Nawaf, Modahi, Norah, Musallam, Khaled El Gazzar, Khaled, Ghabban, Ahmed, Abdulmohsen, Hussam, Adi, Amgad, Afifi, Khaled Ai Nwijy, Turki Ai Zahrani, Jehad, Akiely, Abdulaziz Al Harthi, Attiya Al Zahrani, Feras, Alahmad, Ahmad, Alayed, Abdallah, Alghazo, Nawaf, Alharthi, Sultan, Alharthi, Mohammad, Alnoaiji, Bandar, Alqahtani, Abdulellah, Alqarni, Noorsabah, Alrubays, Mohammed, Alshehri, Abdulmajeed, Alshehri, Mamdouh, Alzaibak, Majed Attoun Attoun, Ahmed, Awaji, Yaquob, Daghriri, Reda, Daoud, Aymad, Eltawab, Sherif, Emara, Ayman, Farouk, Anas, Fatani, Mojahid, Ghazi, Talal, Khewater, Elsayed, Monier, Nizar, Musawa, Magdy, S El-Bahnasawy, Mahmoud, Zakaria, Saleh, Alghamdi, Waleed, Althobaiti, Ivan, Paunovic, Nikola, Slijepcevic, Nouf, Alajaji, Lidija, Aleksić, Goran, Barisic, Aleksandar, Bogdanovic, Miljan, Ceranic, Ivan, Dimitrijevic, Keramatollah, Ebrahimi, Daniel, Galun, Željko, Grubač, Nikola, Grubor, Nenad, Ivanović, Jelenko, Jelenkovic, Stefan, Kmezić, Djordje, Knezevic, Zoran, Krivokapic, Stojan, Latinčić, Velimir, Markovic, Slavko, Matić, Marko, Miladinov, Aleksandar, Ninic, Maja, Pavlov, Ivana, Pavlovic, Ilija, Pejovic, Zeljko, Radojkovic, Slobodan, Rašić, Milorad, Reljic, Predrag, Sabljak, Aleksandar, Sekulić, Vladimir, Šljukić, Boris, Tadic, Jovica, Vasljević, Dejan, Veličković, Marko, Zivanovic, Pavle, Gregoric, Zlatibor, Loncar, Dusan, Micic, Drago, Jelovac, Srbislav, Pajić, Milan, Petrovic, Sanela, Sumrak, Vladimir, Bascarevic, Ivan, Bogdanovic, Danica, Grujičić, Rosanda, Ilic, Miloš, Joković, Mihailo, Milićević, Filip, Milisavljević, Aleksandar, Miljković, Aleksandra, Paunovic, Vuk, Šćepanović, Aleksandar, Stanimirovic, Marko, Todorovic, Miljan, Folic, Ana, Jotic, Sanja Krejovic Trivic, Jovica, Milovanovic, Aleksandar, Trivic, Lazar, Davidovic, Stefan, Ducic, Igor, Koncar, Uros, Bumbasirevic, Zoran, Dzamic, Boris, Kajmaković, Bogomir, Milojevic, Nebojša, Prijović, Marko, Zivkovic, Aleksandar, Lazic, Nebojsa, Mitrovic, Dejan, Stevanovic, Marko, Buta, Ana, Cvetkovic, Igor, Djurisic, Merima, Goran, Zorka, Inic, Andjela, Ivezić, Nikola, Jeftic, Marko, Jevric, Vladimir, Jokic, Milan, Kocic, Zoran, Kozomara, Ivan, Markovic, Srdjan, Nikolic, Nada, Santrac, Nevena, Savković, Igor, Spurnic, Dobrica, Stevic, Dejan, Stojiljkovic, Jovana, Tripkovic, Nikola, Vucic, Milan, Zegarac, Tatjana, Dejanovic, Vladimir, Djukic, Srdjan, Marinković, Miljan, Milanovic, Nemanja, Pijanovic, Milena, Radosavljevic, Predrag, Savic, Dejan, Stojakov, Rastko, Živić, Sinisa, Ducic, Mikan, Lazovic, Jovana, Bojičić, Vladica, Cuk, Jovan, Juloski, Aleksandar, Karamarkovic, Marko, Kenic, Bojan, Kovacevic, Igor, Krdzic, Vladan, Milutinović, Vladimir, Djan, Velicko, Trajkovic, Dragana, Zivkovic, Aleksandar, Đermanović, Danica, Golijanin, Dejan, Lukic, Zoran, Radovanovic, Dragana, Radovanovic, Sanja, Zahorjanski, Adrian, Chiow, Jun Xian Hing, Lip Seng Lee, Sey Kiat Terence Lim, Chi Wei Mok, Su-Ming, Tan, Hiang Jin Tan, Hana, Arbab, Candy, Choo, Doris Mae Dimatatac, Yee, Low, Hui Wen Chua, Tousif, Kabir, Sabrina, Ngaserin, Lester, Ong, Kiat Tee Benita Tan, Alvin, Tan, Wei-Wen, Ang, Yew-Lam, Chong, Jeffrey, J Leow, Biquan, Liu, Ming Ngan Aloysius Tan, Ern Yu Tan, Kar Yong Wong, Sharon, Yeo, Ladislav, Czako, Branislav, Gális, Kristián, Šimko, Radoslav, Morochovič, Martin, Paulo, Marián, Sedlák, Jan, Grosek, Ales, Tomazic, Leyla Al Mahdawi, Nuhi, Arslani, Andrej, Avsenak, Andrej, Bergauer, Krešimir, Blažević, Dejan, Bratus, Dalibor, Cankoski, Andrej, Cokan, Bojana, Crnobrnja, Andraz, Dovnik, Vojko, Flis, Samo, Fokter, Urska, Gajsek, Minja, Gregorič, Marko, Hazabent, Tomaz, Jagric, Niko, Kavčič, Jure, Knez, Nina, Kobilica, Rok, Kovačič, Lara, Lukman, Urska, Marolt, Jan, Mlakar, Tamara, Mohorko, Andrej, Moličnik, Ivan, Perić, Stojan, Potrč, Milena Senica Verbic, Mateja, Sirše, Jerneja, Vidmar, Adnan Sayid Abdo, Abdifatah Dahir Ali, Abdilaahi Ahmed Hayir, Sadiq, Ibrahim, Afnan, Nuh, Kadra, Omar, Ridwan, Saeed, Nikita, Blake, Cassandra, Ferreira, Corne, Nel, Colin, Noel, Marcel de Kock, Nathan, Kaplan, Emile, Kayombo, Paballo Clinton Khaeane, Asha, Malan, Wikus Wessel Mulder, Daylen, Rutledge, Cornel, Steyn, Gert, Steyn, Naser, Almgla, Mohamed, Daoub, Hammaad, Gamieldien, Thomas, Hilton, Nazmie, Kariem, Maahir, Kariem, Christo, Kloppers, Maritz, Laubscher, Wanga, Mtimkulu, Walid, Mugla, Daniel, Nel, Ferhana, Gool, Timothy, Hardcastle, Wasim, Mahomed, Nivashen, Pillay, Kayla, Rossini, Stephanie Van Straten, Annamart, Laubscher, Adelaide, Lee, Mohammed Yusuf Parker, Sinead, Quirke, Therese Du Preez, Adeline, Jacobs, Reinier, Swart, Modise Zacharia Koto, Neha, Kumar, Imraan, Sardiwalla, Mapuor, Areu, Juan Campos Garcia, Paula, Ferrara, Christoph José Klein Zampaña, Raquel, Lopez, Hernan, Sandoval, Guillermo, Carreño, German Mínguez Ruiz, Conrado Andrés Ros, Raquel Angulo Artal, Luis, Barbier, Guillermo, García-Operé, Marta, Jiménez-Jiménez, Héctor, Marín, Mikel, Oñate, Luis Antonio Pascua-Gómez, María Alexandra Pesántez Peralta, Ibabe Villalabeitia Ateca, Ladislao Cayetano Paniagua, Joan, Camí, Pablo, Collera, Martínez, David, Carlos Javier Gómez Díaz, Jordi Querolt Coll, M Dolors Rosines Cubells, Cristina Soto Montesinos, Guillermo, Triana, Marina, Xicola, Alfonso, Alias, Albert, Baduell, Mariano, Balaguer-Castro, María Pilar Camacho Carrasco, Marina Cámara Vallejo, Borja Campuzano Bitterling, Guillem, Claret, Francisco, J Cuesta-González, Alberto Di Somma, Joaquim Enseñat Nora, Neus, Fabregas, Ada Ferrer Fuertes, Abel, Ferrés, Cesar, Ginesta, Jose Juan Gonzalez Sanchez, Isabel, Gracia, Jhon Alexander Hoyos Castro, Montsant, Jornet-Gibert, Xavier, Morales, Alejandra, Mosteiro-Cadaval, Leire, Pedrosa, José Poblete Carrizo, Marina, Renau-Cerrillo, Luis Alberto Reyes Figueroa, Pedro Roldan Ramos, Jordi Rumià Arboix, Marta, Sabater-Martos, Josep, M Segur, Thomaz, E Topczewski, Jorge, Torales, Ramon, Torné, Pere, Torner, Ricard, Valero, Marian, Vives-Barquiel, Eulalia, Ballester, Alberto Basterra Rincon, Vitiello, Giulia, Belén Martin Arnau, Marta, Gil, Silvia, Martin, Monica, Serrano-Navidad, Mauricio Agüero Mariño, Núria Casanova Torrequebrada, Berta Fabregó Capdevila, Adrián López Campillo, Gemma, Mancebo, Ester, Miralpeix, Blanca, Montcusí, Marina, Munarriz, Ariadna, Salvadó, Josep, M Sole-Sedeno, Clara Téllez Marquès, Ana Centeno Álvarez, Ruth Lopez Gonzalez, Luisana Riba Combatti, Andrea Sanz Llorente, Miguel Bejarano Serrano, Blanca Capdevila Vilaró, Maria Coronas Soucheiron, Mario Cuesta Argos, Irene de Haro Jorge, Yaiza Galvañ Félix, Luis, García-Aparicio, Rebeca, Leal, Albert Malet Contreras, Irene, Martínez-Padilla, Clara, Massaguer, Ines Moraleda Gudayol, María Elena Muñoz Fernández, Paco, Parri, Cristina Pérez Costoya, Javier, Rojas-Ticona, Leopoldo Tapia Moral, Francisco, Vicario, Francesc Angles Crespo, David Bosch Garcia, Berta, Escudero, Carlos Garcia Cardona, Sergi, Bellmunt-Montoya, Javier de la Torre, Úrsula, Acosta, Iago Alvarez Saez, Eva Andreu Riobello, Fernando Ascanio Gosling, Jose, Bagan, Irene, Brana, Bartomeu, Caimari, Marta Cicuendez López Ocaña, Anna, Conesa, Alba de Pablo García-Cuenca, Natalija, Dediulia, Francesc, Duran-Valles, Jordi Giralt López de Sagredo, Maria Jose Gomez-Jurado, Ernesto, Guerra-Farfan, Juan Sebastian Guillén, María Guisasola Rabés, Viviana Andrea Hernández Angel, Maria Jurado Ruiz, Yuri, Loaiza, Manuel, Lopez, Susana, Manrique, Maria Dolores Mateo Arzo, Joan, Minguell-Monyart, Enric Miret Alomar, Sonia Monreal Clua, Víctor Morales Ariza, Clara Morales Comas, Judith, Murillo, Jose Maria Nieto Rodriguez, Elena Vilardell Ortiz, Jorge, Pamias, Montserrat Pascual Pascual Arellano, Remei Perera Sarri, Aleix Pons Bartroli, Nil, Prat, Alfredo Pueyo Ferrer, Rosa Pujol Pina, Jordi, Raurich-Leandro, Maria José Reche Padilla, Joaquín Rivero Déniz, Natalia, Rodriguez, Manuel Saez Barba, Vanessa Sanchez Torrents, Berta, Serrano, María Sol Siliato Robles, Christian Siso Raber, Iñigo, Soler, Maria Carmen Suescun López, Jordi Teixidor Serra, Cristina, Tello-Díaz, Marta Utrilla Pérez, Ramon, Vilallonga, Irene Vives Roselló, Vázquez García César, Mireia, Gili-Bueno, Carlos Gomez Roig, Gloria, González, Aamer, Malik, Maria Del Mar Martí-Ejarque, Mario Rafael Medina Hernández, Carolina, Pozo, Laura, Ruiz-Villa, Nuria, Sierra, Antonio, Valle, Susana, Velasquez, Mirentxu, Arrieta, Daniel, Escobar, Arkaitz, Lara, Alicia, Rojo, Idoia, Villamor, Javier Aitor Zabala Lopez-Maturana, Begoña, Estraviz, Laura Fernández Gómez Cruzado, Melania González de Miguel, David, Lecumberri, Victor Luis Gomez Corujo, Silvia, Bleda, Joaquin De Haro, Carlos, Martínez-Pinedo, David, Padilla-Valverde, Rafael Picón Rodríguez, Francisco Javier Redondo Calvo, Daniel, Sanchez-Pelaez, Alfonso Espinosa Ruiz, Eduardo, Rodriguez, Ignacio Alcalá Rueda, Gonzalo Díaz Tapia, Alvaro Sanchez Barrueco, Maria Dieguez López, Isabel López García, Pilar López-Toribio López, Marina, Bosch, Carolina Curtis Martínez, Alba Fernández Candela, Sandra Lario Pérez, Cristina Lillo García, Clara López de Lerma Martínez de Carneros, Francisco López Rodríguez-Arias, Inmaculada, Oller, Saray, Quinto, Luis, Sánchez-Guillén, Antonio Sanchís López, Álvaro, Soler-Silva, Daniel Triguero Cánovas, Victoria Garcia Peces, Estefania, Hernández-García, Guillermo, Plaza, Rafael Abad Alonso, Francisca Aranda Lozano, Marta Calvo Fernández, Eneko Del Pozo Andres, Josune Etxabe Gurrutxaga, Francisco Javier Fernández Pablos, Francisco Javier Ibáñez-Aguirre, Begoña Ochoa Villalabeitia, Natalia, Ortega, Amaia Sanz Larrainzar, Irune Vicente Rodriguez, Javier Jimenez Miramón, Jose, M Jover, Tamara, Llamero, Jose Luis Ramos Rodriguez, Ainhoa Valle Rubio, Maria Teresa Albiol, Codina, Antonio, Clara, Codony, Ramon Farres Coll, Cristina Farrés Pla, Nuria Gomez Romeu, Santiago, Lopez-Ben, Marcel, Pujadas, Berta, Tió, Francesc, Tuca, Elizabeth, Bárcena, Esther Brea Gómez, Antonio Francisco Guisado Calderón, Elisabeth Fernandez Castro, Montserrat Mairal Fraile, Oscar, Pastor, Cristina García Amador, Raquel Latorre Fragua, Marta, Allue, Pablo, Colsa, Teresa Gimenez Maurel, Raúl Latorre Tomey, Luis Francisco Martín Anoro, Luca, Ponchietti, Alejandra Utrilla Fornals, Carlo, Brugiotti, Carlos Jiménez Viñas, Fátima, Sena-Ruiz, Julio, Plata-Bello, Octavio, Arencibia, Daniel Gonzalez Garcia-Cano, Maria, Laseca, Antonio, Navarro-Sánchez, David Ortiz López, Maria, Pelloni, Sara, Berrocal, Elima Pilar Cagigal Ortega, Jorge, Calvera, Iria, Cervera, Patricia Díaz Peña, Silvia Verónica Domínguez Ovejas, Francisco, Donis, Patricia Fernández Bernabé, Gema, Fraga, Raúl Garcés García, Antonio, García, Elena Garcia De Castro, Antonio García Domínguez, Miguel Angel García García, Judit, Gonzalez, Carles Heredia Llinàs, Inés, Hernández, Norberto Herrera Merino, Carmen Lucero León Gámez, Ana Luis Siles, Maria Marqueta De Salas, Paula Martinez Pascual, Almudena Ortiz Simón, Laura, Osuna, Marta Perez Gonzalez, Antonio Ramos Bonilla, Lorena Rodríguez Gómez, Jose Luis Uquillas, Miguel Angel Alonso Prieto, Marta, Ballesteros-Pomar, Sara Busto Suarez, Mario, Castaño, Laura Castillo Pardo, Mario De Arriba Alonso, Fernando Diez Burón, Anna Farrés Rabanal, Diego Fernández-Samos Fernández, David, Garcia, Cristina García Pérez, Miguel García Sanz, Cesar, Gracia, Javier, Gualis, Gonzalo Gutiérrez Carrillo, Mateo, Hevia, Eva Higuera Miguélez, Gregorio, Laguna, Cristina Lombardia Gonzalez de Lera, Pablo López Martínez, Pasquale, Maiorano, Sergio Marcos Contreras, Elio Martín Gutiérrez, Marta, Molina, Irene, Perez, Teresa Renedo Villar, Luis Angel Suarez Gonzalez, Eva Alvarez Torres, Luz Bueno Rey, Zulay Adriana Calderon Barajas, Ana, M Castaño-Leon, Aida, Fernández, Pablo Garcia Pimentel, Luis, Jimenez-Roldan, Meta, Levstek, Rosalia Navarro Casado, Claudia Olea Vielba, Ana Maria Parada Rodriguez, Igor, Paredes, Patricia, Pascual-Cambero, Miguel Saiz Sánchez-Buitrago, Claudia Sarrais Polo, Victor Zarza Fernandez de Alegria, Mireya, Bonet, Alberto Encinas Vicente, Jose Miguel Villacampa Auba, Maria Dolores Burgueño, Patricia Serrano Méndez, Thomas, W Jorgensen, Mercedes, Martin, Mónica, Huecas, Felipe, Velasco, Verónica Alen Villamayor, Santiago Alonso Bartolomé, Miguel Alonso Juarranz, Luis Felipe Ávila-Ramírez, Javier Buendia Pérez, Barbara, Burgos-Blasco, Enrique Camarero Rodríguez, Paula Campelos Fernández, Claudia, Celotti, Marco Ciappara Paniagua, Ignacio, Cristobal, Alejandro Encinas Bascones, Elena, Fernandez-Martin, Inés Gil Prados, Jesus Gimeno Hernandez, Maria Alejandra Giraldo, Manuel Gomez Cervantes, Noemi Guemes Villahoz, Araceli Hernández Ramos, Maria Cruz Iglesias Moreno, Bibiana Lasses Martínez, Francisco Leyva Rodríguez, Leyre López Antoñanzas, Javier Martín Monterrubio, Jose Maria Martinez-de-la-Casa, Lourdes Montero Cruces, Jesús Moreno Sierra, Jose Maria Muguerza, Alexia Victoria Paluso Montero, Natalia Pérez Romero, Adriana, Poch, Jaime Rodríguez de Alarcón, Adriana Ruano Campos, Rebeca Ruiz Roman, Patricia Saez Carlin, Cristina Sánchez Del Pueblo, Lidia Sotillo Valenzuela, Armando, Galvan, Miguel Ángel García Ureña, Enrique, González, Manuel Medina Pedrique, Alvaro Robin Valle de Lersundi, Carlos San Miguel, Juan, Aragón-Chamizo, Monica, Ballon, Jose, M Barrio, Beatriz Castro Catalan, Laura Cebolla Rojas, Renan Carlo Colombari, Miguel Cuende Diez, Paula Dujovne Lindenbaum, Oscar, Gil-de-Sagredo, Silvia Kayser Mata, Pablo Lozano Lominchar, Yeniffer Tatiana Moreno Salazar, Angela, Moreno-Gutierrez, Melanie, Morote, Uxue, Murgoitio, Nikolas Palma Caucig, Lucía Polanco Pujol, Alejandro, Prosperi, María Belén Ramírez Senent, Diego Fernando Ruiz Chiriboga, Mercedes, Sanz, Maria, Tudela, María Adrien Lara, Raquel, Alarza, Isabel Alonso Sebastian, Mariano Artés Caselles, Laura, Calles-Sastre, Marcos Casas Sánchez, Aritz Equisoain Azcona, Lucía, Fuentes, Lucia Gil Cidoncha, Sofía Herrero Gámiz, Eva Iglesias Garcia, Jose Luis Lucena De La Poza, Mª Eugenia Marín Martínez, Pilar Martín Rodrigo, Joaquin Manuel Muñoz Rodríguez, Verónica, Polaino, Alberto Pueyo Rabanal, Xabier Remirez Arriaga, Xiana, Rial, Miguel Sánchez Suárez, Maria Eugenia Torguet Muñoz, Borja Bazán Inostroza, Lara Blanco Terés, Alba Correa Bonito, Angela de la Hoz, Gustavo, Eisenberg, Javier Garcia Septiem, Jose Maria Lopesino, Rocio, Maqueda, Elena, Martin-Perez, Jose Luis Muñoz de Nova, Julia Revuelta Ramírez, Ana Rodríguez Sánchez, Álvaro Valdés de Anca, Laura Colao García, David Díaz Pérez, Enrique Esteban Agustí, Pablo Galindo Jara, Ana Belén Gallardo, Cesar, Garcia, Maria Gutierrez Samaniego, Miguel Angel Hernandez Bartolome, Lorenzo, Rabadan, Barriga Sánchez Raquel, Beatriz, Diéguez, Miguel, Hernández-García, Carolina Alfonso Carrillo, María Belén Alonso Bartolomé, Estibaliz, Alvarez, Mario, Alvarez-Gallego, Paula, Aragón-Ramos, Pablo Cesar Arteaga Asensio, Luis Asensio Gomez, Diego, Carrion, Nuria, Chavarrias, Alvaro de Arriba, Jose Antonio Gazo Martínez Gazo, Alberto Gegúndez Simón, Juan Gómez Rivas, Natalia Gonzalez Alcolea, Carolina, Gonzalez-Gomez, Sara Gortázar de Las Casas, María Alexandra Heras Garceau, Alicia Hernández Gutierrez, Luis, Lassaletta, Fuad Samir Lopez Fernández, Marta, Mancheño, Blanca, Mateos-Serrano, Isabel Pascual Miguelañez, Maria Fernanda Pedrero Escalas, Julio, Peñarrocha, Yolanda, Perez, Maria Isabel Prieto-Nieto, Teresa Rivera Schmitz, Laura, Rodrigáñez, Ines, Rubio-Perez, Isabel Sanchez Cuadrado, José Ignacio Sánchez Méndez, Jorge Fernando Tone, Carlos Toribio Vazquez, Aitor, Urbieta, Diego Córdova García, Francisca Garcia-Moreno Nisa, Laura, Jiménez, Inmaculada, Lasa, Belen, Matías-García, Fernando, Mendoza-Moreno, Marina Pérez González, Ana Sánchez Gollarte, Alejandro Sanchez Pellejero, Cristina Vera Mansilla, Rafael, Barberá, Lourdes, Montes-Jovellar, Sara Fra Fernández, Nicolas Moreno Mata, Barbara, Algar-Yañez, Gutiérrez, Bérénice, Olga De La Varga-Martínez, Paula, Fernandez-Valdes-Bango, Sandra Maria Gadin-Lopez, José María Martínez-Gómiz, Elena, Nieto-Moreno, Ana, Nieto-Moreno, Montserrat Ocampos Hernandez, Maria Laura Pelegrina-Lopez, Alicia Ruiz Escobar, Elena, Sáez-Ruiz, Beatriz, Vazquez-Rivero, Antonio, Lara, Belén Vielva Del Campo, Fernando Alcaide Matas, Simbad, Costas-Ochoa, José María García Pérez, Elizabeth, Marmol, Paula Troncoso Pereira, Maria Del Pilar Concejo Cutoli, Juan Ramón Gómez López, Juan Carlos Martín Del Olmo, Paloma Guillamot Ruano, Javier Páramo Zunzunegui, Antonio Albarracín Marín Blázquez, Alfonso, Aliaga-Sanchez, Marta María Arroyo Domingo, Miriam Artés Artés, Ana Isabel Avellaneda Camarena, Aida, Blaya, Emny Rochell Bobadilla Romero, Pedro Vicente Fernández-Fernández, Lorena Galindo Iñiguez, Víctor Javier García Porcel, Clara Giménez Francés, Antonio Javier Gomez Poveda, Rebeca Gonzalez Celdran, Francisco Miguel González Valverde, Laura Guillamon Vivancos, Elena, Gurrea-Almela, Alejandra Jara Maquilón, Jose David Jimenez Parra, Abd Al Aziz Lanagrán Torres, Raquel Lax Perez, Carmen Maria Lopez Lopez, Francisco, Machado, Alfonso Marco Garrido, Florencio Manuel Marin Martinez, Victoria Martínez Muñoz, Esther, Medina, Olimpia, Molina, José Manuel Muñoz Camarena, Julian, Onate, Pedro Antonio Parra Baños, Emilio Peña Ros, Enrique, Rubio, Marina Sánchez Robles, Carlos Sanchez Rodriguez, María Valero Soriano, María Teresa Yepes García, Felipe, Alconchel, Andrés Balaguer Román, Valentín, Cayuela, Ana, Conesa, Ana Delegido García, Pedro José Gil Vázquez, Paula Gómez Valles, Francisco, Gómez-Bosch, Vicente, J León-Muñoz, Francisco, Martínez, Alvaro, Navarro-Barrios, Tatiana, Nicolás-López, Pablo Ramirez Romero, Emiliano, Cano-Trigueros, María Concepcion Alonso González, Leticia Gómez Viana, Ana Pastor Zapata, Elisa Contreras Saiz, Tamara Díaz Vico, Maria, Fernandez-Hevia, Luis Joaquín García Flórez, Raquel, Rodríguez-Uria, Sandra, Sanz, Lorena, Solar-Garcia, Aida Suárez Sánchez, Jaume, Gelonch, Dietmar, Reinaldo, Miriam Abdulkarim Polo, Asier, Aguirre, Marta Alomar Bofill, Santiago, Baena, Ashish, Bartakke, Carmen Cabeza Oliver, Marta Castro Suárez, José Andrés Cifuentes Rodenas, Olga Claramonte Bellmunt, Ant Onia Crespí Mir, Anabel De La Llave Serralvo, Mar, Escales, Isabel Rosa Fernández Burgos, Pablo Gandia Gonzalez, Juan Lliteras Jorge, María Cristina Martínez Canto, Javier, Mata, Andreu, Morell, Naila, Pagès, Sara Pérez Palao, Cristian Plaza Valiente, Catalina Ramon Barcelo, Carmen Reyero Fernández, Albert Reyes Claret, Leticia Rodriguez Vaquero, Maialen Saez de Vicuña Salinas, Pilar Santos Cidon, Concepcion, Segura, Aina, Serra, Maria Serra Guivernau, Maria Soler Pedrola, Marta, Tasende, Marta Torrent Lluch, María Inmaculada Valldeperas Hernández, Rosa-Maria, Yañez-Lpez, Andrea, Craus-Miguel, Laura Fernández Vega, Natalia Pujol Cano, Juan José Segura-Sampedro, Laura Colet Oliver, Ivan Dot Pascuet, Mireia, Duart, Isabel Tello Galindo, Eduardo Arrea Salto, Jaume Cámara Cabrera, Marta Camats Terré, Juan Gabriel Castro Ríos, Marta de la Rosa-Estadella, Anna, Fernandez-Colorado, Anna, Gasulla-Rodriguez, Antonio, Gimenez-Gaibar, Elena, Gonzalez, Yeray Maldonado Sotoca, Matilde, Molina-Corbacho, Montserrat Monfort Mira, Josep, Rodoreda, Marta Santos Espí, Arnau Verdaguer Figuerola, Elisa Angela Diego-Alonso, Jaime, López-Sánchez, Luis, Muñoz-Bellvis, Jacobo, Trebol, Borja, Aguinagalde, Cristina Gabriela Alzate Arsuaga, Ainhoa Andres Imaz, Iñigo, Arana, Coro Aranzabal Urrutia, Mikel, Armendariz, Lorena, Arrabal, Iñigo, Augusto, Adolfo, Beguiristain, Laura, Busto, Ainhoa, Cuevas, Itziar De Ariño, Alejandro, Elúa, Leticia, Fernandez, Arantza, Fernandez-Monge, Lander, Gallego, Alba, Garcia, Amaia Garcia Dominguez, Gregorio, Garmendia, Carmen, Grañén, Pelayo Hevia Rodríguez, Maria, Iraola, José Miguel Izquierdo, Aintzane, Lizarazu, Jon Ander Lizarbe, Claudia Cristina Lopes Moreira, Iker, López, Ruth Marquina González, Tania, Pastor, Adrián Recio Ayesa, Ana Paula Riverola Aso, Carballo, Rodríguez, Araceli, Rodrìguez, Maria Inmaculada Ruiz Montesinos, Patricia, Torres, Jose, Undabeitia, Ainara, Villafruela, Maria Barrionuevo Ramos, David, Blanco, Marta, Calderón, Eva Corral Rubio, Angel, Cuadrado-García, Daniela, Cubek, Ignacio, Fariña, Maria Fernandez LLorente, Natalia Flores Amador, Mariana García Virosta, Luis Garcia-Sancho Tellez, Adelina Gonzalez Martinez, María, Hernandez, Rubén Herreros Ruiz-Valdepeñas, Carmen Jimenez Sanchez, Eduardo Llamazares Cobo, María, López, Javier, López-Martin, Teresa Martínez Marivela, Luis Miguel Martinez Parra, Paloma Maté Mate, Paloma, Medrano, Manuel Moriche Carretero, Sara Núñez O'Sullivan, Manuel Ortega Oria de Rueda, María Begoña Pastor Nieto, Clara, Pérez, Antonio, L Picardo, Remedios Revilla Amores, Carmen Rodríguez Haro, Jose Alberto Rojo López, Fatima Sanchez Cabezudo Noguera, Cristina, Sanz, Daniel Serralta de Colsa, Cristina Valor Garcia, Marta Velasco Martinez, Iván Andújar Lara, Aranzazu, Calero-Lillo, Enrique, López-Ruiz, Alberto Díaz García, Alejandro Menéndez Moreno, Luis Eduardo Pérez-Sánchez, Ángela, Pascual, Miguel Adeba García, Marta Alonso Fernández, Javier Alvarez Gama, Roberto, Ballestero, Loreto Berjon De La Vega, Paola Calleja Hermosa, Mariana, Carrillo-Rivas, Alfonso, Casado, Andrea, Cerveró, Bonifacio Cimadevilla Calvo, Patricia Corriols Noval, Paloma de la Dehesa Cueto-Felgueroso, Miren Jasone Diez Zapirain, José Estevez Tesouro, José Antonio Fernández-Dívar Sánchez, Lucia Garcia Alcalde, Juan García Cardo, Tito García Moreno, Daniel, García-López, Belen Garcia-Montesinos Perea, Miren Gonzalez Benito, Rocio, Gonzalez-Aguado, Miguel Ángel Gordo Vega Gordo-Vega, Jose, Gutierrez-Banos, Jaime Jimeno Fraile, Yolanda Jubete Castañeda, Patricia Lopez Gomez, Antonia Jesús López López, David Mato Mañas, Carmelo, Morales-Angulo, Dieter, Morales-Garcia, Sara, Naranjo, Jose Luis Rabago, Jose Manuel Rabanal, Rocio Revuelta Zorrilla, Adriana Reyes Echeverría, Juan Carlos Rodríguez-Sanjuán, Juan Ramón Sanz, Isabel Simal Badiola, Guillermo, Tejón, Enrique Toledo Martínez, Raquel Varea Malo, Begoña, Fadrique, Tania, Funes, Elena González Revilla, Isaias, Alarcón, Daniel Aparicio Sánchez, Pablo Beltran Miranda, Carmen, Cepeda-Franco, María Josefa Cuevas López, Sandra, Dios-Barbeito, Virginia María Durán Muñoz-Cruzado, Carlos Gonzalez De Pedro, Rosa, M Jimenez-Rodriguez, Francisco, Manresa-Manresa, Gabriel, Marin, Cristobalina, Martin-Garcia, Sara, Martínez-Núñez, Juan Manuel Martos Martinez, Lucas, Mengíbar, Felipe Pareja Ciuro, Eduardo Perea Del Pozo, Veronica Pino Diaz, José, Pintor-Tortolero, Claudia, Quintero-Pérez, Maria Luisa Reyes Diaz, Mercedes Rubio Manzanares Dorado, Alejandro Sanchez Arteaga, Ana, Senent-Boza, Luis, Tallon-Aguilar, Jose, Tinoco-Gonzalez, Luis-Cristobal, Capitan-Morales, Juan Cintas Catena, Javier, Valdes-Hernandez, María Del Campo Lavilla, Alina López De Fernández, Miriam Abellan Lucas, Alba Diaz Padillo, Maria Gómez Romero, Linda Grace Puerto Tamayo, El Mostafa El Yaqine Er Raoudi, Melody García Domínguez, María Ángeles Gascón Domínguez, Marta González Pérez, Alba Hernáez Arzoz, Joana San Anton, Cristian, Ruminot, Hander Guillermo Acosta Diaz, Daniella, Laguado, Kristina, Aghababyan, Alba, Jr, Enrique, Artigues, Rocío, Belda, Miguel, Beltran, Jose Ignacio Blanes, Elena Campos Carot, Miriam, Cantos, Laura, Costa, Carolina Ferrer Gomez, José María Gallego Sánchez, Oscar, Gil-Albarova, Juan, Gilabert-Estellés, Emilio Lopez Alcina, Isabel López Sánchez, Severiano Marin Bertolin, Carolina, Martinez-Perez, Antonio Melero Abellán, Claudia Mulas Fernández, Beatriz, Novoa, Ruth, Nuñez, Pablo Renovell Ferrer, Guijarro-Jorge, Ricardo, Carolina Soledad Romero Garcia, Miguel Sanfeliu Giner, Silvia, M West, Enrique, Zapater, Ignacio, Miranda, Ana, Monís, Alejandro Roselló Añón, María José Sangüesa, Jorge Sanz Romera, Marcos, Adrianzén, Maria Barrios Carvajal, Mireia, Bauzá, Ana Benítez Riesco, Jose Antonio Carbonell Lopez, María-Carmen, Fernández-Moreno, Ricardo Gadea Mateo, Francisco, Garcia, Maris Luisa García-Pérez, Luisa Paola Garzon, Ana, Izquierdo, Maria Lapeña Rodríguez, Carlos, León-Espinoza, Fernando, Lopez, Rosa Martí Fernández, Sara Martínez Castro, Berta Monleón López, Isabel Mora Oliver, David, Moro-Valdezate, Ernesto Muñoz Sornosa, Sara Palomares Casasús, Leticia Pérez Santiago, Mara Albert Fort, Reyes, Balanzá, Lorena Bermell Marco, Carla Carratalá Pérez, Claudia Pilar Clemente Tomas, Marta, Córcoles, Jose Ángel Diez Ares, Carlos Domingo Del Pozo, Nuria Estellés Vidagany, Gonzalo, Garrigos, Mar Gimeno Gimeno Vicente, Blanca Alastrue Giner, Segundo, Gomez-Abril, Paloma, Gonzalez, Paula Gonzálvez Guardiola, Guillermo Sebastian Martínez Fernández, Charo Martínez García, Lucía, Martínez-Costa, Luz María Moratalla Charcos, Sergio Navarro Martínez, Carmen, Payá-Llorente, Álvaro Pérez Rubio, Nuria, Peris, Eduardo Picazo Pineda, Jordi Planelles Gómez, Francisco Ripoll Vidal, Andrea, Roca, Enrique, Salmerón-González, Raquel Segura Roselló, Ramon Trullenque Juan, Cristina Verdejo Gimeno, Jose Miguel Zaragozá García, Gema Zomeño Bravo, Marcos Bruna Esteban, Hanna, Cholewa, Milton de Jesus, Matteo, Frasson, Luis Oliver García, Héctor, J Aguado, Antonio Jose Alonso Villalba, Francisco, Ardura, Carmen Elena Badillo Bercebal, María Bedate Núnez, Alvarez-Ramos Begoña Aranzazu, Juan Beltrán de Heredia, Hugo, Bermejo, Juan Berrocal Cuadrado, Maria Bragado González, Juan, Bustamante-Munguira, Raul Calvo Gonzalez, Yolanda, Carrascal, Ana Belén Casas Marcos, María Carmen Cervera, Sergio Chávez Valladares, Ángel Cilleruelo Ramos, Susana, Cortes, Jesús, Crespo-Sanjuán, María, Cuaresma, Luis Antonio Cuellar Martin, Carlos Ferreras García, Alvaro, Fuentes-Martín, Abel, Ganso, Elena García García, Luis, Garcia-Florez, Virginia, Garcia-Virto, Juan, Gatón, Julio Alberto Gobernado Tejedor, Tania Gómez Sanz, Jose Ignacio González Martín, María Begoña Gregorio Crespo, Ana Herranz Arriero, Jose, Herreros, Marta Ibáñez Nieto, César, Infante, Carlos, Jezieniecki, Moises, Juarez, Gregorio de Jesus Labrador Hernandez, Ana Patricia Legido Morán, Ricardo León Fernández, Alejandro, Leon-Andrino, Almudena, Llorente, Maria Lopez Pais, Mauricio Loucel Bellino, Sergio, Martin, Miguel Angel Martin-Ferrero, Gonzalo Martinez Municio, Elvira Mateos Alvarez, José María Matilla, Luis María Merino Peñacoba, Mario, Montes-Manrique, Fernando Natal Álvarez, David, C Noriega, Henar Nuñez Del Barrio, Francisco Javier Ortiz de Solórzano Aurusa, Lucía, Pañeda, Victoria Pascual Escudero, Miguel Pascual Samaniego, Adela, Pereda, Marta Pérez Febles, Laura, Pesquera, Maria, Plata, Emma Puertas Ruiz, Mario, Rodriguez-Lopez, Alejandro Romero de Diego, Ana, Ruano, María Ruiz Soriano, Cristina Sánchez Torralvo, Silvia Santiago Maniega, Bárbara, Segura-Méndez, Clarisa Simon Perez, José, Soro-García, Paula Suárez Mansilla Suárez-Mansilla, Jeancarlos Trujillo Díaz, Mª Esther Valsero Herguedas, Andrea Vazquez Fernandez, Eduardo Velasco García, Ana, Zabalza, Álvaro Zamora Horcajada, Fernando Acebes García, Enrique Asensio Díaz, Martín, Bailón, Alejandro David Bueno Cañones, Alvaro Centeno Velasco, Ekta Choolani Bhojwani, Fernando Labarga Rodríguez, Sara, Mambrilla, Pablo, Marcos-Santos, Toledano, Miguel, David Pacheco Sánchez, Baltasar, Pérez-Saborido, Pilar, Pinto, Katherine, Plua, Javier Sanchez Gonzalez, Vicente, Simo, Rosalía Velasco López, Sandra Veleda Belanche, Fabiola Eugenia Michel Campos, Iciar Muñoz Lindez, Maria, Balluerca, Maite, Camuera, Pablo, Helguera, Imanol, Herrero, Patricia Paunero Vazquez, María, Sánchez-Rubio, Isami, Soeda, María Dolores Arribas Del Amo, Vicente Manuel Borrego Estella, Estefania, Casas, Néstor Castán Villanueva, Daniel Delfau Lafuente, Elena Delgado Blanco, María, Domingo, Ismael Gil Romea, Azucena, Gonzalo, Emilio Lagunas Lostao, Noelia Lete Aguirre, Yaiza Martinez Lahoz, Jesús Víctor Pérez-Tierra Ruiz, Maria Del Mar Soriano, Isabel Valero Lázaro, Esmeralda Carnicer Escusol, Guillermo Pola Bandres, Juan Luis Blas Laina, Beatriz, Cros, Patricio Andrés Freile Pazmiño, David, Garcia-Aguilera, Ana Mejía Casado, Ana, Nogués, Issa Talal El-Abur, Carlos, Yánez, Isabel Gascon Ferrer, Carlos, Gracia-Roche, Ursula María Jariod Ferrer, María Victoria Simón Sanz, Tomas, Uson, Waseem, Ahamed, Sumudu, Jayasinghe, Eranda, Karunadasa, Prathibha, Nelihela, Sujeewa Priyantha Bandara Thalgaspitiya, Dickson, Wickramarathna, Nagenthiram, Harivallavan, Pirashanthan, Nagarasa, Eranga, Perera, Kanapathipillai, Piratheep, Vithranage Srimantha Dewsiri Rodrigo, Meera, Thayalan, Rajendram, Thayaparren, Arulprashanth, Arulanantham, Kanishka De Silva, Gagana, Ganga, Anuja Nadeeshan Kumarasinghe, Mahanada, Udukala, Koculen, Vimaleswaran, Prashanthan, Yogarajah, Ravindri, Jayasinghe, Probhodana, Ranaweera, Mohamed, Rishard, Dharmabandhu, N Samarasekera, Sanjeewa, Seneviratne, Sivasuriya, Sivaganesh, Chamal, Fernando, Nishantha, Mendis, Balasingam, Balagobi, Balasupramaniam, Sathesan, Lanka, Dasanayake, Malitha, Patabendige, Wickramasooriya, Dj, Kugarajh, Ganeshapillai, Sathyamoorthy, Prasanna, Dileepa, Ediriweera, Sumudu, Kumarage, Asanka, Jayawardane, Athula, Kaluarachchi, Pituwala Liyanage Adithya Sirisena, Abubakr, Abubakr, Hozifa, Mohamed, Ismail, Mustafa, Mogahid, Sharfeldein, Samir, Ismail, Reem, Musa, Monira, Sarih, Mussab, Abaker, Eman Adam Abdalla, Mohamad, Abdelbagi, Alsafe, Adlan, Ahmed, Alnaeem, Safa, Atyah, Yasir, Awad, Rsheeda, Dawelbait, Mohamed El Hag, Ibrahim, Elbashir, Sami, Eldirdiri, Samwal, Eldirdiri, Mohammed Eltahier Abdalla Omer, Lana Abdalgadir Ahmed Mohamed, Hiba Hassan Rehmtallah Ahmed, Mohammed Balla Yousif Balla, Abdulmoiz, Aljafari, Abdulmalek, Aljafari, Elsagad, Mohamed, Abdulkader, Mohammad, Abdulkader, Shaar, Mohamed Nafea Shaar, Maab Hussein Yousif Elhafiz, Mohammed Husien Yosif Elhafiz, Abubakr Ali Mohammed Alhassan Humidan, Almigdad, Ali, Hisham, Eljack, Mohamedyasin, Elrashid, Manhal, Ahmed, Albrra, Alhag, Douaa, Ali, Mohammed Ahmed Babikir, Imad, Bakheit, Hytham K, S Hamid, Sami, Mohamed, Walid, Shaban, Nidhal, Siddig, Mohamed, Suliman, Rihab Yasir Abdelmagid, Abubaker, Yassin, Omer, Abbas, Eltahir, Abdelrahim, Muhammed, Ahmed, Mohamed, Elobaid, Adil, Hashim, Ali, Mohamed, Omer, Mohamed, Khalid, Osman, Abdallah, Yousif, Safaa, Abdulaal, Marwa, Elsadig, Mohammed, Hussain, Malaz Amir Ataalmanan, Doha Amir AtaAlmanan, Tebyan Amir AtaAlmanan, Alaa, Elgaili, Maria, Mohamed, Usra, Omara, Alkhansa, Osman, Amna, Osman, Safaa, Saad, Abdelkareem, Ahmed, Ali Adil Ali Karar, Aya, Alhassan, Mohanad, Alsidig, Mohamed, Eljack, Mohammed Ibrahim Mohammed Ali, Awad Kamal Awad Osman, Liena, Mohamed, Samah Ibrahim Omer Mohamed Osman Mohamed Osman, Altayeb, Mohammed, Ayman, Mohammed, Khadija, Muhmmed, Eltahir, Musa, Egbal Sahal Abdelmajed, Khalid Z M, Y Hamid, Omnia M, M Yousif, Mahmoud, Saleh, Osman, Bashir, Yassein, Elhussein, Omar, Madani, Eva, Angenete, Jennifer, Park, Lars, Gillberg, Monir, Jawad, Linas, Pieteris, Yousif, Saeed, Sergej, Safonov, Martin, Spångfors, Henrik, Andersson, Hans, Bahlmann, Karin Björnström Karlsson, Michelle, Chew, Lara, Daham, Lina De Geer, Helen, Didriksson, Gunilla, Gagnö, Carina, Jonsson, Anna, Oscarsson, Pamela, Buchwald, Mathilde, Delorme, Marie-Louise, Lydrup, Shahin, Mohseni, Arvid, Pourlotfi, Souheil, Reda, Kajsa, Anderin, Nina, Blomme, Josefin, Segelman, Malin, Simlund, Anders, Thorell, Fredrik, Wogensen, Daniel, Danielsson, Peter, Elbe, Rebecka, Hultgren, Boel, Hynning, Fredrik, Klevebro, Karin, Lind, Ebba, K Lindqvist, Carl, Montan, Ernesto, Sparrelid, Clara Svenberg Lind, Jeremy, Wales, Andreas, Älgå, Martin, Nordberg, Emil, Pieniowski, Ioannis, Gkekas, Niklas, Löfgren, Karolina, Niska, Robert, Zürner, Silvio, Däster, Otto, Kollmar, Savas, Soysal, Stephanie, Taha-Mehlitz, Athanasios, Tampakis, Dominik Valentin Flury, Marie, Heyne-Pietschmann, Gregor Jan Kocher, Ana, M Calinescu, Barbara, Wildhaber, Markus, Gass, Jürg, Metzger, Andreas, Scheiwiller, Lukas, Briner, Oliver, Dwidar, Steven, Grandjean, Pietro, Ricciardi, Alexandra, Calmels, Christodoulou, Michel, Morena, Antonilli, Dimitrios, Christoforidis, Alessandra, Cristaudi, Jacopo, Galafassi, Maria Luisa Gasparri, Francesco, Mongelli, Martino, Munini, Andrea, Papadia, Sotirios Georgios Popeskou, Alex, Alfieri, Thomas, Bächler, Matteo, Giardini, Christian, Gingert, Laura, Guglielmetti, Inna, Meyer, Tobias, Müller, Daniel, Schöni, Folco, Solimene, Frank, Weidner, Marco, Bueter, Daniel, Gero, Amelie, Müller, Carmen, Portenkirchner, Andreas, Thalheimer, Jeannette, Widmer, Ahmad, Hmaideh, Alaa, Kour, Saleem, Swaes, Omar, Alannaz, Ramez, Aljasem, Ezeddin, Dabbagh, M Wafa Hamoud Alhussein, Amr, Hamza, Mazen, Mohammad, Abd El-Fattah Mouhandes, Mohamad, Shareeda, Mohammad Nour Shashaa, Mousa, Sifat, Sheraa, Tahhan, Rahaf, Toutounji, Mohamed, Abdulrahman, Albaraa, Abdulsalam, Ziad Al Jarad, Hala, Alayyoubi, Dina, Alfarra, Ahmad, Alhamid, Mahmoud, Alnasser, Mulham, Gharib, Ruwaid, Gharib, Obaida, Kabel, Osama, Kherallah, Abdulqader, Klaho, Mohamed Shukri Najjar, Ahmad, Razouk, Joud, Shiekhoni, Wael, Alkhaleel, Amira, Almosa, Mohammad, Aloulou, Maen, Alzaeem, Khaled, Arnaout, Muhamad Zakaria Brimo Alsaman, Mohamad, Estanbouli, Hanadi, Hawa, Ahmad Nbrass Kabawi, Ghina, Maarawi, Yehia, Mashhadany, Sana Shaikh Torab, Waleed, Abd, Tayma Abd Alghafour, Hani, Abdalnour, Nazeeh Al Aktaa, Marwan Al Aliwy, M Maher Al Arje, Tasneem Al Najjar, Ahmad, Al-Mouakeh, Ahmad, Aldakhil, Aos, Alhamid, Hasan, Alhasan, Mohamad Shadi Alkarrash, Jumaa, Alkhamis, Sara, Alshekh, Ahmad Yamen Arnaout, Oula, Azizeh, Mohammed, Dalaleh, Aghyad, Danial, Zain, Douba, Raghad, Ghadri, Mohammad Maen Ghannam, Anas, Ghawi, Luma Haj Kassem, M Yasser Halwani, Shahed, Hamadieh, Mohammad, Hanino, Ala Aldeen Hasan, Haya, Jawish, Nasr Ullah Kabbani, Saadullah, Kabbany, Mohamad, Kadi, Lama, Kadoura, Ahmad Amir Kayali, Ammar, Kayyali, Aya, Kelzia, Amana, Kezze, Abdullah, Khalaf, Maymona, Khayata, Mohammad Nour Kitaz, Mohammad, Kour, Raghad, Makki, Ruqaya, Masri, Joseph, Masri, Noor, Masri, Muhammad, Mazketly, Shiar, Mustafa, Ezzeldin, Nashed, Yaman Qoudra Danial, Hasan, Raslan, Rima, Salem, Mohammed Asaad Salem, Thabet Sayed Bakir, Manaf, Sharabaji, Majd Sheikh Alganameh, Duaa Sheikh Kadro, Joudy, Shurbatji, Mohammad Noor Sultan, Dana, Sultan, Hala, Swied, Bakri Tarras Jarkas, Tayf, Toutounji, Fadi, Ward, Rama, Zazo, Aya, Zazo, Zainab, Zeino, Mohamed, Alaktaa, Wael, Alsado, Hala, Fares, Nouran, Hawa, Hamza, Ibrahim, Abdulmonem, Kawas, Mourad, Niazi, Bayan, Toutounji, Mohammad, Abdow, Mohamad, Ahmad, Tareq, Ahmad, Rawan Al Azhar, Hiba Al Hage Diab, Rahaf Al Mulke, Mohammad, Al-Jadaan, Ahmad, Alhussein, Zahra, Alnajem, Omar, Alneser, Bayan, Alsaid, Elias, Azar, Lubna, Bakr, Ammar, Hamza, Yara, Houdifa, Sami, Jomaa, Samer, Kefo, Hiba, Mardini, Alaa, Mohammad, Fadi, Rayya, Fatima, Razzouk, Mohannad, Saleh, Anwar, Shamandi, Ammar Youzkatli Alkhatib, Omar Abdul Salam, Dany, Ajami, Mohammad, Alhamid, Ahmad, Alkhaledi, Danny, Hadidi, Massa, Jabra, Mamdouh, Kallas, Antoine, Laktine, Joelle, Naem, Naya, Naoum, Ghena Mohammed Fawaz Ashour, Ahmad, Alhouri, Deema, Fallouh, Ahmad, N Mohammad, Ahmad, Rmman, Ali, Slitin, Christine, Tanos, Ibrahim, Wakim, Hanaa, Zahrawi, Majd, Abouassi, Layth, Abouassi, Ayham, Aboutrab, Basel, Ahmad, Ahmad Mustafa Ahmad, Aya, Ahmad, Afaf, Ahmad, Mohamad, Alabras, Mohammad, Albasheer, Ola, Alkasser, Mhd Khaled Alkasser, Ali, Alkhdor, Marah, Azkoul, Mohammad Karam Chaaban, Haya, Deeb, Basel, Jazieh, Basel, Kouz, Youssef, Kozah, Raied, Mohamad, Ammar, Mohammad, Mhd Zied Nasri, Mohammed Mouaz Shebani, Mohammed, Shwin, Alaa, Sommaq, Amal, Youssef, Tala Al Asadi, Suhad, Alkhateb, Rasha Khalil Alsayyad, Roula, Altom, Mhd Amin Alzabibi, Batoul, Bakkar, Hlma, Ismail, Salma Khadem Alsrouji, Sara, Melhem, Mohamad, Sankari, Mosa, Shibani, Noura, Shujaa, Ibrahim, Adham, Salma, Al-Houssami, Maram, Balouli, Yazan, Rahmeh, Simon, Yanni, Sally, Yousef, Aline, Ahmad, Marah, Ali, Abdulrahman, Almjersah, Aya, Almoustafa, Hiba, Dahhan, Bashar Haj Hassan, Alaa, Hamdan, Salah, Hammed, Rawan, Harfoush, Rama, Hasan, Natalie, Jarkas, Moufid, Mahfoud, Ahmed, Moussa, Alaa, Sulaiman, Siba, Suliman, Yu-Ning, Hu, Jun-Neng, Roan, Meng-Ta, Tsai, Yi-Chen, Wang, Thammawat, Parakonthun, Nicha, Srisuworanan, Voraboot, Taweerutchana, Somcharoen, Saeteng, Sophon, Siwachat, Apichat, Tantraworasin, Danielle, Dimsoy, Shane, Khan, Akash, Ramsaroop, Shivanand, Ramsubhagh, Karim, Ayed, Oussama, Baraket, Mohamed Hedi Ghalloussi, Abbassi, Imed, Nahla, Kechiche, Waad, Farhat, Ammar, Houssem, Erdal Birol Bostanci, Volkan, Oter, Erol, Pişkin, Cihangir, Akyol, Sibel, Demirel, Mehmet Ali Koç, Can, Konca, Özge, Yanık, Basak, Bolukbasi, Huseyin, Gobut, Emre, Gülçek, Kerim, Karabulut, Ramazan, Kozan, Farshad, Noori, Elif, Özeller, Can, Şahin, Ali, Yalcinkaya, Mesut, Yavaş, Aydın, Yavuz, Utku, Akgor, Omer, Cennet, Hilmi Anil Dincer, Murat, Gultekin, Nazlı, Orhan, Mustafa, Oruç, Serdar, Culcu, Lütfi, Doğan, Cemil, Yüksel, Alp, Yildiz, Aybala, Yildiz, Perihan, Ekmekçi, Baturay Kansu Kazbek, Ülkü Ceren Köksoy, Deniz Serim Korkmaz, Zeynep Şahan Çetinkaya, Elif Aybeniz Yildirim, Hakan, Yilmaz, Metin, Yığman, Nasuh Utku Dogan, Selen, Doğan, Mehmet, Sakinci, Ozgen, Isik, Murat, Şen, Tuncay, Yılmazlar, Utku, Özgen, Ugur, Sungurtekin, Yener, Aydin, Ilker, Ince, Ali Bilal Ulas, Hüseyin Cahit Yalçın, Mehmet, Kaplan, Tuğba, Kaplan, Elif Tugce Kaplan, Afag, Aghayeva, Bilgi, Baca, Inci, Sahin, Zumrud, Aliyeva, Akif Enes Arikan, Erman, Aytac, Onur, Dülgeroğlu, Volkan, Ozben, Cihan, Uras, Emre, Sivrikoz, Ismail Ahmet Bilgin, Bahadır, Bozkırlı, Güralp Onur Ceyhan, Ismail, Hamzaoglu, Halil, Kara, Tayfun, Karahasanoğlu, Olus, Api, Mehmet, Ceyhan, Aylin Pelin Cil, Telce Aysen Gurbuz, Cumhur, B Lent Urman, Ahmet, Akbas, Yunus Emre Aktimur, Yuksel, Altinel, Fikret, Calikoglu, Serdar, Demirgan, Ahmet Guray Durmaz, Gulcin, Ercan, Candas, Ercetin, Hasim Furkan Gullu, Nadir Adnan Hacım, Serhat, Meriç, Kamil, Özdoğan, Merve, Tokocin, Mehmet Alim Turgut, Talar, Vartanoglu, Hakan, Yigitbas, Hüsnü, Aydın, Ece, Bahçeci, Mestan, Bilmez, Elif, Binboğa, Sinan, Binboga, Gokhan, Demirayak, Bengi, Demirayak, Keziban, Doğan, Ahmet Cem Dural, Murat, Ekin, Sina, Ferahman, Fatih, Guven, Mehmet, Karabulut, Sema, Karakaş, Selçuk, Köse, Ayşe Büşra Önder, Ismail Umut Onur, Nuri Alper Sahbaz, Levent, Yaşar, Ulviye, Yigit, Güneş Özlem Yıldız, Ümmühan Zeynep Bilgili, Bayram, Doğan, Cevper, Ersoz, Abdullah, Ilktac, Senad, Kalkan, Eyyüb Selim Ünlü, Halil, Alis, Süleyman, Büyükaşık, Burak, Kankaya, Oguzkagan, Batikan, Ensar, Çakır, Musa Murat Caliskan, Mahmut Emin Çiçek, Anil, Demir, Selim, Doğan, Emre, Erdoğan, Mert, Güler, Muhammed, Gürlük, Ufuk Oguz Idiz, Rozan, Kaya, Cebrail, Oğuz, Ömer Akay Ömer, Serkan Süleyman Özpak, Hüsnü, Şevik, Mert Mahsuni Sevinc, Cihad, Tatar, Oğuzhan, Tekin, Furkan, Türkoğlu, İshak, Yıldız, Gokhan, Atis, Mehmet Çağlar Çakıcı, Ayberk, İplikçi, Ozgur, Kazan, Asif, Yildirim, Mustafa Yücel Boz, Rahim, Horuz, Mustafa, Soytas, Müserref Beril Dincer, Ali Fuat Kaan Gok, Irem, Karatas, Metin, Keskin, Kemalettin, Koltka, Mukadder Orhan Sungur, Ilker, Ozgur, Tuba, Banaz, Tugan, Bese, Sukru, Cebi, Fuat, Demirkıran, Ergin, Erginöz, Sefa, Ergün, Betul, Ibis, M Bugrahan Karaca, Mehmet Faik OZcelık, Ahmet Necati Sanli, Akif, Turna, Server Sezgin Uludağ, Mehmet, Velidedeoglu, Beyza Irem Yabaci, Abdullah Kağan Zengin, Cem Emir Guldogan, Emre, Gundogdu, Mehmet Mahir Ozmen, Mehmet Abdussamet Bozkurt, Yasin, Kara, Ali, Kocataş, Adem, Özcan, Oktay, Akça, Elif Akova Deniz, Berk, Cimenoglu, Recep, Demirhan, Elif Cansu Gundogdu, Alper, Kafkasli, Ahmet, Kale, Kemal, Saracoglu, Ramazan, Sarı, Muhammed Fatih Simsekoglu, İbrahim Fethi Azamat, Emre, Balik, Dursun, Buğra, Burak, Giray, Cemil Burak Kulle, Cagatay, Taskiran, Dogan, Vatansever, Aykhan, Abbasov, Hakan, Yanar, Ahmet, Akmercan, Gül, Çakmak, Tuncay, Kötan, Tunc, Lacin, Ayten, Saracoglu, M Umit Ugurlu, Tumay, Umuroglu, Tevfik Kıvılcım Uprak, Esra Yamansavci Şirzai, Bedrettin, Yıldızeli, Elif, Baran, Emre, Bozkurt, Sinan, Ömeroğlu, Mert, Tanal, Aydın Eray Tufan, Mehmet, Uludag, Gürkan, Yetkin, Murat, Kalın, Omer Faruk Ozkan, Hanife Şeyda Ülgür, Tayfun, Bisgin, Muhammet Berkay Sakaoglu, Selman, Sökmen, Deniz, Caglar, Candan, Cicek, Demre, Delipinar, Emre, Divarci, Egemen, Ozdemir, Hilmican, Ulman, Seda Dilek Yetut, Feyme, Zafer, Ismail, Sert, Burçin, Abud, Murat, Akalin, Cengiz, Aydin, Bulent, Calik, Emine Burcu Cigsar, Semra Demirli Atıcı, Ayberk, Dursun, Mustafa, Emiroglu, Hüseyin, Erdinç, Tayfun, Kaya, Gizem, Kilinc, Yasemin, Kirmizi, Merve Dilara Öney, Mustafa Onur Oztan, Semra, Salimoğlu, Cem, Tugmen, İbrahim, Uyar, Sertaç Ata Güler, Alican, Güreşin, Ozan Can Tatar, Nihat Zafer Utkan, Kemal, Arslan, Mustafa Bilal Hamarat, Ismail, Hasirci, Mehmet Serkan Ozkent, Mehmet Eşref Ulutaş, Burak, Yilmaz, Mertcan, Akçay, Yesim, Akdeniz, Emrah, Akin, Fatih, Altintoprak, Enes, Baş, Zulfu, Bayhan, Guner, Cakmak, Recayi, Çapoğlu, Fehmi, Çelebi, Hakan, Demir, Enis, Dikicier, Ugur Can Dulger, Necattin, Firat, Emre, Gönüllü, Ahmet Tarik Harmantepe, Muhammet Burak Kamburoğlu, Belma, Kocer, Ibrahim Furkan Küçük, Baris, Mantoglu, Ali, Muhtaroğlu, Kayhan, Ozdemir, Merve, Yigit, Zehra Alan Köylü, Engin, Aybar, Mert, Candan, Ahmet Burak Ciftci, Elif, Çolak, Huseyin, Eraslan, Gultekin Ozan Kucuk, Süleyman, Polat, Ahmet Can Sarı, Mustafa Safa Uyanik, Kürşat, Yemez, Çağrı, Büyükkasap, Kayahan, Eyuboglu, Ali, Guner, Murat Emre Reis, Nurullah, Damburacı, Omer, Karahan, Barış, Sevinç, Fatma Ayca Gultekin, Odongo, Samuel, Mohammed, Hirsi, Isakwa, Ibrahim, Isabirye, Isa, Daniel, Asiimwe, Mumbere, Bienfait, Isaac, Edyedu, Esther, Namutosi, Mutekanga, Nicholus, Ssekitooleko, Badru, Treasure, Ibingira, Ehanga Idi Marcel, Racheal, Kirabo, Ronald, Mbiine, Cephas, Nakanwagi, Christine, Namugenyi, Joseph, Ntege, Arnold, Ntege, Henry Othieno Misanga, Nantambi, Rose, John Baptist Ssenyondwa, Nimanya Stella Alice, Lois, Asiimwe, Clara Atieno Odhiambo, Francis, Basimbe, Brian, Bbosa, Walter Dreak Erabu, Bili, Hussein, Joel, Kiryabwire, Castro, Kisuule, Moses, Magezi, Lynette Mpagi Katassi, Dionizi, Muganga, Didace, Mugisa, Othiniel, Musana, Fredderick, Mutyaba, Twaha, Muwanga, Peter, Muwanguzi, Assumpta, Nabawanuka, Teddy, Nakirijja, Goretti, Nassali, Rosemary, Nassanga, Moses, Nassimu, Peter, Ssekweyama, Peter, Ssenyonjo, Kagga, Ssenyonjo, Eden Micheal Ssettabi, Linda, Turyabahika, Justine, Walusimbi, Daniel, Zaake, Benson, Oguttu, Denis, Oluka, Mujuni, Samson, Okello Simon Peter, Vladyslav, Hordoskyi, Andrii, Kurmanskyi, Sofiia, Zhurba, Maksym, Boruta, Andrey, Kebkalo, Volodimir, Tyselskiy, Andriy, Beznosenko, Olha, Bubliieva, Viktor, Cherniienko, Yevhenii, Kostiuchenko, Bogdan, Maksymenko, Alina, Minich, Sikachov, Sergei, Ihor, Yovenko, Khaled, Elsisy, Ahmed, Ibrahim, Ravi, Trehan, Vikram Somashekhar Basappanavar, Hisham, M Elsayed, Rajnish, Garg, Suresh Kailasam Sivamurthy, Sabina, Khan, Rubina, Lone, Ibrar, Majid, Abid, Qazi, Mohamed, Serour, Nayzak, Raoof, Gavin, Spence, Maryam, Babar, Sheela Anne George Varayannoor, Muna AbdulRazzaq Tahlak, Khalid, Alawadi, Amar, Alomar, Taiceer, Abdulwahab, Murad, Abdunabi, Amr El Yamany, Hossam Al Mahdy, Maitha, Alqemzi, Bilal, Elyafawi, Hamda, Khansaheb, Omar, Abdulateef, Hayder, Al-Masari, Amna Salam Al-Wandi, Sameh, S Alsafty, Shaimaa, Ibrahim, Nour, Abdel-Fattah, Ruari, Jardine, Priyanka, Kunte, Gianluca, Maresca, Stuart, Mcintosh, Lucy, Mcleod, Ahmed, Nassar, Ashrafun, Nessa, Laura, Osborne, Peter, Osei-Bonsu, William, Paine, Jelizaveta, Pereca, Rachel, Vaughan, Kanastana, Yasotharan, Megan, Kershaw, Angharad, King, Joanna, Krawczyk, Cheri, Price, Anushka, Sieunarine, Andrew, Temperton, Vimla, Victor, Sophie, Walker, Matthew, Williams, Thomas, Woodhouse, Andras, Farkas, Maria, Hobrok, Rhona, Kilpatrick, Matthew, Newman, Aalap, Asurlekar, Stephen, Dalgleish, Peter, Davies, Joseph, Farrimond, Elizabeth, Lindsay, Joe, Littlechild, Mariam, Malik, Suad, Nimale, Vaila, Robertson, Nicole, Robin, Wan Nee Shue, Giles, Faria, Adam, Fell, Ifeanyi Kem Onubogu, Jai, Relwani, Oluwaseun, Adeboyejo, Mandeep Singh Bindra, Kim, Borsky, Muhammad Umar Fawad, Shoaib Fahad Hussain, Fadi, Issa, Catriona, Luney, Neale, Marlow, Aman, Sethi, Abin, Varghese, James, Vaz, Demin, Li, Caitlin, Rigler, Rajen, Tailor, Matthew, Bye, Elorm, Daketsey, Jane, Elford, Rahela, Islam, Rosalind, Jones, Tharangani, Kathiravan, Sujatha, Kumari, Kavitha, Mattam, Richard, Morris, Daniel, Murray, Amy, Nixon, Carwyn, Roberts, Zoe, Seymour, Arshad, Siddiqui, Chris, Smith, Lianne, Stevenson, Odai, Yaghi, Asem, Almaghrebi, Josephine, Kahiu, Nikhita, Patel, Anish, Koneru, Emma, Long, Ayesha, Rahman, Selina, Ravenscroft, Tobias, Stedman, Gianina, Tutoveanu, Alex, Ward, Lucy, Wibmer, Katie, Cross, Mohammed, Fakhrul-Aldeen, Kayleigh, Spellar, Shahrukh, Ahmad, Joshua, Boyes, John, Ferns, Matthew, Freudmann, Saqib, Ghumman, Siddhartha, Handa, Abdul, Jalil, Manish, Kaushal, Panna, Patel, Peter, Sodde, Sachith, Sreenivasan, Sook Han Yee, David, Ensor, Mark, Gotecha, Shaikh Sanjid Seraj, Premalatha, Sharavanan, Anuhya, Vusirikala, Rosalind Grace Beckett, Soraya, Conroy, Joel, Corkill, Angharad, Davies, Katie, Gilmore, Lysander, Gourbault, Thomas, Parsons, Tobias, Roberts, Beibit, Bashabayev, Cristina, Croitoru, Emmet, Dorrian, Michael, Mcgreevy, Niamh, Murphy, Firas, Aljanadi, Joseph, Doyle, Hashim, Elshibly, Reubendra, Jeganathan, Mark, Jones, Jamal, Khan, Maryam, Khan, Alexandra, Lee, Nyasha, Mutsonziwa, Rebecca, Reid, James, Archer, Christopher, Bache, Andre Cardoso Almeida, Abdulrahman, Odeh, Max, Pachl, Rebecca, Schembri, Anna, Gateley, Victoria Hodgetts Morton, Helen van Vliet, Audrey, Kwong, Sudha, Sundar, Megan, Williamson, Irshad, Ahmed, Abdulrahman, Alsaggaf, Amarbaj, Chandock, Nnaemeka, Chidumije, Sharad, Karandikar, Arab, Rawashdeh, Ali, Sallam, Rishi, Singhal, Syed Osama Zohaib Ullah, Ruhina, Alam, Yvonne, Asiedu, Alina-Maria, Budacan, Shafiq Ahmad Chughtai, Anvay, Deshpande, Mohammed, Farid, Wiliam, Foy, Adam, Gittins, Jonathan, Herron, Michael, Howells, Rizwana, Imran, Tobias, James, Rugved, Kulkarni, Catherine, Leng, Andraay, Leung, Ansar, Mahmood, Thomas, Mclelland, Paul, Nankivell, Alessandro, Parente, Ishan, Radotra, Bhaskar, Satsangi, Neil, Sharma, Manjunath, Siddaiah-Subramanya, Muhammad Harris Siddique, Thomas, Smith, Wai Cheong Soon, Veena, Surendrakumar, Fabio, Tirotta, Salem, Jamhour, Dhanyata, Narendra, Suresh, Panchakshariah, Narendra Babu Siddaiah, Mohamed, Albendary, Edward, Balai, Alvaro, Bedoya-Ronga, Felicia Elena Buruiana, Ali Yasen, Y Mohamedahmed, Lopa, Patel, Rajeev, Peravali, Shahin, Qadri, Miski, Scerif, Abdul, Sillah, Jenny, Wright, Laith, Alsaket, Jayant, Cherukat, Mohamed Saleem Noor Mohamed, Nauman, Ahmed, Clarissa Ern Hui Fang, Abin, Holla, Zayne, Mahmud-Ahmad, Mohammad, Masaarane, Surya, Narayan, Irena, Shiderova, Silvian, Tan, Hasan, Usmani, Osborne Peter Vaz, Jonathan, Barker, Mohammed, Elniel, Lucy, Fell, Fatma, Khan, Geerthan, Nagachandra, Lara, Rimmer, Utkarsha, Basu, Tsitsi, Chituku, Kingsley, Lasing, Devaraj, M Navaratnam, Milind, Rao, Aliaa, Shamardal, Athula, Tennakoon, Nisar Haider Zaidi, Sadaf, Zehra, Thomas, Baker, Genevieve, Brixton, Rotimi, David, Tobias, Klatte, Agata, Majkowska, Joanna, Manson, Ryan, Potter, James, Yea, Muntadhir, Al-Uzri, Omar, Alshakhshir, Jordan, Bickerdyke, Peter, Bobak, Victoria, Brown, Alexios, Dosis, Mohamed, Hashem, Max, Hayden, Harry, Hodgson, Irfan, Jumabhoy, Fiona, Langlands, Kenneth, Linton, Mariana, Matias, Amelia, Milton, Hannah Louise Morley, Christopher, Raine, Matthew, Rose, Amy, Round, David, Selwyn, Isabel, Slark, Alexander, Sumpner, Jonathan, Wareing, Sam, Wareing, Jessica, Watson, Claire, Winton, Ashish, Gupta, Rahi, Karmarkar, Lavinia, Margarit, Rucira, Ooi, Amr, Shalaby, Shahrima, Sheefat, Aurelia, Vas, Islam, Zarad, Mazin, Mohamed, Chloé, Monnier, Mohamed, Radhi, Mai, Baquedano, Catherine, Bradshaw, Massimo, Caputo, Lakith, Kapuge, Benjamin, Martin, Filippo, Rapetto, Sarah, Biggs, Natalie, Blencowe, Abigail, Campbell, Florence Caslake Holding, Ffion, Dewi, Ettorino Di Tommaso, Lauren, Dixon, Ysabelle, Embury-Young, Gustavo, Guida, Kathryn, Hogan, Lucy, Huppler, Caitlin, Jordan, Thomas Andrew Maccabe, Catherine, Macleod-Hall, Tina Anto Menachery, Samir, Pathak, Ryan, Preece, Reesha, Ranat, Jonathan, Randall, Sophie, Rozwadowski, Douglas, West, Jack, Bellerby, James, Cullen, Richard, Donovan, Tomos, Edwards, Rhiannon, Frostick, Kate, Gregory, George, Higginbotham, Kalina, Hristova, Kueni, Igbagiri, Tarik, Jichi, Rhys, Luckwell, Sophie, Mcdonald, Joshua, Moreau, Dimitri, Pournaras, Sarah, Shiels, Thomas, Tilston, Matt, Towner, Agnes, Hamilton-Baillie, Neil, Ryan, Adewale, Ayeni, Najam, Husain, Keren, Pathmanathan, Olatoyosi, Williams, Aneish, Mangarai, Ashwini, Virgincar, Amina, Akhtar, Rohan, Ardley, Evripidis, Tokidis, Sarmad, Kazzaz, Stratton, King, Jayson, Roberts, Karim Abdelraouf Moawad, Amit, Agrawal, Abdulrahman, Al-Mohammad, James, Ashcroft, Susannah, Ashfield, Alan, Askari, Anita, Balakrishnan, Deepika, Bhojwani, Garance, Biosse-Duplan, Patrick, Coughlin, Nick, Dai, Richard Justin Davies, Henry, Dunne, Amer, Durrani, Michael, Feretis, Daniel, I Fernando, Alice Fae Ferreira, Brian, Fish, Marios, Ghobrial, Andreas, V Hadjinicolaou, Rob, Hammond, Sarah, Hardwick, Yaldasadat, Hashemipour, Thusitha, Hettiarachchi, Victoria, Hudson, Amy, Huseyin, Ekpemi, Irune, Claire, Jackson, Asif, Jah, Niel, Kang, Wasim, Khan, Maaz, Khan, Harry, Kyriacou, Siong-Seng, Liau, Andre Chu Qiao Lo, Samuel, Long, Liam, Masterson, Claudia Gabriela Mitrofan, Ahmed M H A, M Mostafa, Suzanne, Murphy, Robert, O'Neill, Reece, Patel, Mohamed, Rabie, Will, Raby-Smith, Siobhan Mairead Rooney, Sabrina Helena Rossi, Neil, Russell, Eniola, Salau, Kt Matthew Seah, Nicholas, Segaren, Farakh, Shahzad, Arnaldo Neves Santos Silva, Aminder, Singh, Jeremy, Solly, Harry, Spiers, O Kendrick, T, Adam, Townson, Rebekka, Troller, Sara, Venturini, Catriona, Walker, James, Wheeler, Christopher Y, K Williams, Kai Yuen Wong, Athanasios, Xanthis, Olivia, Baker, Raisa, Bushra, Fabio, Falconieri, John, Hogan, Asanish, Kalyanasundaram, Anum, Mir, Eyal Ran Nachum, Maria, Nizami, Mohamed, Osman, Dulan, Samaraweera, Daniel, Sitaranjan, Christopher, Smith, Ismail, Vokshi, Sze Hui Wong, Emma Rose Michelle Woolcock, Roa, Hassan, Nikhil, Math, Mark, Yao, Saad, Azher, Tom, Combellack, Natasha, Harley, Ghis, Tahhan, Idrees, Ahmed, Christopher, Bowler, Sarah, Choi, Elinor, Davies, Victoria, Evans, Rhodri, Evans, Gemma, Harrell, Andrew, Hughes, Robert, Mcleod, David, Owens, Michael, Shinkwin, Samuel, Stevens, Tosin, Akinyemi, Funbi, Ayeni, Khalid, Bhatti, Ruben, Canelo, Basem, Hamzah, Syed, Mannan, Charlotte, Bee, Pawan Kumar Dhruva Rao, Ishtiak, Mahamud, Riyam, Mistry, Arjun, Paramasivan, Gabriela, Bocsa, Andrew, Brown, Conor, Carroll, Bhargavi, Chandrasekar, Arthur, Day, Sophie, Dodd, Nicola, Eardley, Emma, Ewins, Lucy, Fuller, Sukhpreet, Gahunia, Parmilan, Gill, Joseph, Hanna, Tristan, Heath, Christopher, Khoory, Emily, Krishnan, Weisang, Luo, Nichola, Manu, Leo, Maric, Emmeline, Martin, Alex, Moore, Sunanda Roy Mahapatra, Olivia Lumiap Serevina, Dale, Vimalachandran, Rosanne, Ching, Zainab, Dhorat, Hal, Munton, Shiva, S Tripathi, Reem, Alabdulwahed, Amanda, Czyz, Adeoye Oluwakanyinsola Debo-Aina, Aniket, Deshpande, Hadyn K, N Kankam, Dana, Low, Benjamin, Paolini, Aswathy, Pavithran, Sunita, Saha, Sreelakshmi, Suresh, Anjelli, Wignakumar, William, Campbell, Martin, King, Sarah, Small, Haneen, Abed, Phoebe, Brobbey, William, Carlos, Danny, Chandla, Timothy, Davis, Fatema, Dhaif, Kathryn, Dickson, Peter, Goodwin, Sarah, Henning, David, Izadi, David, Jeevan, Valdone, Kolaityte, Maria, Kolokotroni, Nicola, Mackay, Adam, Pilarski, Jenardan, Sellathurai, Smruta, Shanbhag, Alastair, Stephens, Thomas, Ward, Doaa, Zeidan, Mohammed, Balbola, Chi Hoi Lee, Jimmy, Mena, Emila, Paul, Ash, Bhalla, Hasan, Daoud, James, Davies, Abdulla, Ebrahim, Lucy, Gossling, Amit, Goyal, Ahmed, Hamad, Hannah, Javanmard-Emamghissi, Anuja, Joshi, Joanne, Mckay, Emma, Ogden, Ziyan, Sheng, Lavanya, Umashankar, Lotte, Weenink, Emily, Weisfeld, Emmanuel, Adebajo, Sorour, Borayek, Mark, Cribb, Nabil, Elmaleh, Emily, Heywood, Omar, Mulla, Tasleem, Akhtar, Kerrie, Aldridge, Vishal, Amin, Jonathon, Dawson, Rachael, Dolan, Zi Hao Reuel Heng, Alexander, Hollis, Akash, Jangan, Lau, Jo, Aamer, Mughal, Jeremy, Newman, Rachel, Olive, Shayan, Shahidi, Atif, Sharif, Arooj, Syed, Isaac, Wahnon, Michael, Wall, Stephanie, Weedon, Jeyakumar, R Apollos, Megan, Kerr, Muneeb, Zafar, Sheng Wei Chiam, Stephen, Davison, Laura, Doherty, Christopher, Donoghue, Alastair, Faulkner, Yong Kiat Goh, Katie, Hoban, Jeremy Lee Jun Shern, Alasdair, Macinnes, Jaiganesh, Manickavasagam, Rebecca, Mcnicol, Sudhara, Niriella, Eimear, O'Connell, Ramaa, Parulekar, Kalpana, Ragupathy, Mohammad, Rahman, Arthur Chen Wun Tan, Kimberly, Tiang, Lynn, Darragh, Jennifer, Foreman, Ian, Mcallister, Cherith, Semple, Sathyaseelan, Arumugam, Tom, Collicott, Gargeshwari Krishnamurthy Guru Raghavendra, Khizar, Khan, Cho Ee Ng, Irvita, Sharma, Shreyas, Supparamaniam, Sabina, Wallace-King, Paul, Cullis, Beniamino, Forte, Phillip, Holt, Merrill, Mchoney, Abigail, Semple, Paul, Brennan, William, Cambridge, Andrew, Durden, Mark, Galea, David, Henshall, Gustav, Linder, Richard, Mcgregor, Joshua, Mcintyre, Gabriel, Metcalf-Cuenca, Samuel, Molyneux, Joel, Norton, Jay Jaemin Park, Alexandra, Rice, Lydia, Robb, Lauren, Ross, Cameron, Simpson, Richard Je Skipworth, Gordon, Snowden, Andrew, Tambyraja, Daniel, Thompson, Gareth, Turnbull, Marianne, Watters, Tim, White, Connor, Boyle, Filip, Brzeszczyński, Katherine, Hodge, Alexander, Laird, Yasuko, Maeda, Hugh, Paterson, Scott, Smith, Peter, G Vaughan-Shaw, Mariam, Ahmed, Asuvathan, Aravinthan, Markus, Baker, Zachary, Baxter, Miles, Benjamin, Anupama, Jeyakumar, William, Lloyd, Mana, Rahimzadeh, Nithin, Thoppuram, Katerina, Anesti, Morgan, Bayley, Eleanor, Burden, Joanne, Cozens, Urszula, Donigiewicz, Douglas, Ferguson, Alex, Goubran, Thomas, Hubbard, Wei, Jia, Matthew, Jukes, Edward David Lumley, Lisa, Massey, Frank, Mcdermott, John, Mcgrath, Aye, Myintmo, Michael, Ng, Katie-Louise, Parker, Jonathan, Phillips, Heather, Pringle, Niroshini, Rajaretnam, Amin, Siddig, Oliver, Small, Guang, Yim, Sadia, Afzal, Kais Al Suyyagh, Ghazal, Hodhody, Joann, Lum, Olivia, McCabe-Robinson, Joseph, Mckay, William, Ryan, Bethan, Salmon, Chloe, Smart, Henry St Aubyn Bilton, Matthew, Walmsley, Patrick, Watmough, Leo, Watton, Barry, Dent, Porfyrios, Korompelis, Wendy, Mccormick, Stuart, Rundle, Karen, Vejsbjerg, Cara, Vincenti, Thomas, Watkinson, Benjamin, Wormald, Daniel, Carson, David, Holroyd, Nigel, Jamieson, Marina, Nagiub, Jonathan, Pugh, Rachel, Thomas, Rachael, Boardley, Elsie, Bridgman, Mustafa El Sheikh, Simon, Lammy, Mark, Danton, Ciaran, Doherty, William, Flynn, George, Gradinariu, Peng, Ed, Joseph, Atley, Molly, Bradbury, Simon, Dwerryhouse, Vipul, Garg, Rajesh, Gopireddy, Lydia, Newton, Tsi, Njim, Muni, Pinjala, Manuk, Wijeyaratne, Alaa Awad Hussein Ameri, Bence, Atkari, Gakul, Bhatta, Monica, Bogdan, Christopher Chien Liang Liao, Joe Hwong Pang, Laura, Parry, Vamsi, Velchuru, Mei Ying Chin, Abi, Hayward, Salasiah, Othman, Anna, Sayers, Soorya, Siva, Ahmed, Abubakar, Claudia, Dyball, Manal, Javid, Taran, Khurana, Kar Yeung Kenneth Ko, Stephen, Mcaleer, May Ting Tan, Jonathan, Horsnell, Thumuluru Kavitha Madhuri, Emily, Moore, Isabella, Murray, Jamie, Patel, Alex, Tan, Farah, Akthar, Emily, Crane, Rishi, Dhir, Praveen, Gopinath, Sofia, Green, Mohamed, Habad, Salah, Hammouche, Dalia, Hammouche, Manal, Jmaileh, Tjun Wei Leow, Htoo, Lu, Jehangir, Mahaluxmivala, Qasim, Sohail, Catrin, Sohrabi, Simon, Wimsey, Oliver, Cohen, Christopher, I'Anson, Matthew, Wright, Hani, B Abdul-Jabar, Sibusiso, Ndlovu, Matthew, Reid, Louie Lynn Sajorda, Abhinav, Singh, Cosimo Alex Leo, Carolynne, Vaizey, Janindra, Warusavitarne, Lucy, Maling, Sheena, Seewoonarain, O Christopher, T, Abdelmonem Hassan Eid Abdelmonem, Mustafa, Al-Yaseen, George W, V Cross, Krisztian, Deierl, Vivek, Dubey, Ahmad, Ja'Far, Riana, Patel, Sybghat, Rahim, Parisah, Seyed-Safi, Yat Wing Smart, Emad, Soliman, Jija, Thomas, Phillipa, Beesley, Michael, Biggs, Laura, Deacon, Laura, Garden, Sean, Howells, Megan, Oldbury, Faazil, Ahmed, Shereen, Ajab, Vasileios, Arzoglou, Alice, Ball, Alison, Cairns, Megan, Chrysikopoulou, Amit, Deshmukh, Ghazi, Elshafie, Momin, Eltayeb, Alasdair, Findlay, Francesca, Gatta, Mithila, Govind, Jessica, Harvey, Benjamin, Huggon, Shah, Jehan, Navid, Kabuli, Eiman, Khalifa, Sameera, Khaliq, Mahmoud, Loubani, Matthew Robert Marples, Rhona, Martin, Adam, Mcclean, Gautam, Modak, Shahani, Nazir, Sandhya, Od, Andrew, Parrish, Abirami Perumal Kanniappan, Andrew, Quin, Piravin Kumar Ramakrishnan, Ritika, Rampal, Brianda, Ripoll, Razan, Rislan, Robert, Taylor, Dwarakesh, Thalamati, Ben, Ward, Arun, Watts, Alex, Wilkins, Jih Dar Yau, Shobhit, Arya, Adeela, Ashraf, Aman, Bhargava, Shamira, Hassan, Elizabeth, Kmiotek, Suzette, Samlalsingh, Georgios, Karagiannidis, Evangelos, Mallidis, Fahed, Youssef, Tariq, Alhammali, Pamela, Dawson, Waleed, Fahmy, Benjamin, Gowers, Naren, Kumar, Hannah, Lennox-Warburton, Michelle, Lynch, Adam, Mohammad, Salam, Musa, Arnav, Sahu, Sharan, Sambhwani, Nomaan, Sheikh, Ormond Mark Taylor, Michelle, Wright, Marwa, Al-Azzawi, Nicola, Hall, Michael, Helley, Iain, Hood, Emma, Howie, Shannon, Jordan, William, Norton, Charlie, Saunders, Duncan, Stickle, Euan, Toshney, David, Watt, Andrew, Whitfield, Ahmad, Al-Shaye, Ahmad, Al-Sukaini, Ahmad, Attia, John, Britton, Theo, Clarke, Simona, Ippoliti, Ignatius, Liew, Gabriella, Weisz, Ampere, Yiu, Hesham, Youssef, Areej, Abdel-Fattah, Muhammad Adeel Akhtar, Hwan, Heo, Mhairi, Clark, Gareth, Clarke, Benjamin, Parkin, Fraser, Rae, Calum, Sreenan, Roxane, Stienstra, Lindsay, Wallace, Salman, Arif, Anupama, Barua, Michael, Blackwell, Grainne, Bourke, Conor, Bowe, Mahbub, Chowdhury, Elliott, Cochrane, Raquel, Constantino-Duarte, Sophie, Earl, Ikechukwu, Ejiofor, Walid, Elmahdy, Betsy, Evans, Antonella, Ferrara, Alice, Fort-Schaale, Claire, Hardie, Michael, Ho, Azar, Hussain, Neeraj, Kalra, Anastasios, Kanatas, Chung Yan Vernon Lee, Stefan, Louette, Ryan, Mathew, Stephanie, Milne, Emily, Salt, Priya, Shankar, Alexander, Spyridoulias, Peter, Szedlak, Josh, Twigg, Ryckie, Wade, Christopher, West, James, Wright, Antonios, Athanasiou, Adam, Barlow, Elaine, Borg, Luke, Bradshaw, Alessandro, Brunelli, Abbigayle, Buckton-Perkins, Gemma, Burdge, Eleanor, Clarke, Peter, Coe, Camilla, Davies, Elizabeth, Doxford-Hook, Sheila, Fraser, Joanna, Gibson, Andrea, Giorga, Konstantinos, Gioutsos, Sunjay, Jain, Angelika, Kaufmann, Alexandros, Laios, Susanna, Lam, Marie, Lucas, Emma, Macinnes, Sushil, Maslekar, Catherine, Moriarty, Christopher, Nahm, Mohamed, Otify, Adam, Peckham-Cooper, Cecilia, Pompili, Charmian, Reynoldson, Phoebe, Robertson, Loren, Rushton, Lucy, Scott, Nanaki, Singh, Helen, Skinner, Giles, Toogood, Danielle, Trigg, Louise, White, Jessica, Whitney, Robert, Wickstead, Alastair, Young, Shahbaz, Abdullah, Metesh, Acharya, Nina, Al-Saadi, Keng-Leong, Ang, Rebecca, Boyles, Edward, J Caruana, Karishma, Chandarana, Ravi, Chotalia, Mohammed Fiyaz Chowdhry, Rachel, Chubsey, Chiraag Thakrar Karia, Emmanuel, Katsogridakis, Marinos, Koulouroudias, Kudzayi, Kutywayo, Kaylan, Lad, Dominic, Lam, Giovanni, Mariscalco, Rayhaan, Mohammed, Apostolos, Nakas, Anishka, Pabari, Shriyam, Patel, Sridhar, Rathinam, Athanasios, Saratzis, Evangelia Ioanna Tsiourva, Mustafa, Zakkar, Alison, Armstrong, Robert, U Ashford, Wen Jie Chin, Srujan, Rajesh, Oliver Lauridsen Siaw, Baljit, Singh, Alex, Boddy, Vijay, Chavda, Neil, Flint, Irina, Georgieva, Mark, Higgins, Jitendra, Mangwani, Prashant, Naik, Ninad, Nigalye, Jvalant Nayan Parekh, Kathleen, Wolff, Cameron, Kuronen-Stewart, Beatrix, Weber, Zubair, Ahmed, Joseph, Attard, Amirah, Azhar, Nikhil, Kulkarni, Lydia, Prusty, Dinesh, Thekkinkattil, George, Garas, Peter, Gaskell, Asif, Hasan, Terence, Jones, Arjun, Kattakayam, Christopher, Loh, Raimundas, Lunevicius, Natalie, Maple, Stylianos, Papalexandris, Shirley, Pringle, Alasdair, Santini, Ajay, Sud, Samuel, Ebbs, Sian, Falder, Margaret, Hanley, Rachel, Harwood, Rong, Khaw, Anna, Mcnamara, Arvind, Rammohun, Muhammad, Abdulhakeem, Syed Al Nahian, Mark, Field, Amer, Harky, Ronan, Kelly, Bilal, Kirmani, Abinash, Panda, Florentina Luiza Popescu, Mostafa, Snosi, Ahmed, Torky, Mauin, Uddin, Zamesa Paulino Nathaniel 3rd, Shakil, Ahmed, Kiran, Altaf, Ryan, Baron, Hannah, Barrow, Philip, Cornford, Declan, Dunne, Hannah, Earnshaw, Raja, Eid, Jeremy, Guilford, Lydia, Hawker, Stephen, Kaye, Rebecca, Lenihan, Rachel, Mckinney, Luca, Pagano, Rohith, Rao, Tom, Rayner, Vito, Romano, Susannah, Shore, Dana, Sochorova, Robert, Sutton, Francesco, Torella, Chloe, Ward, Simon, Clark, Tarek, Elmoslemany, Kevin, Kelly, Vijay Kumar Kumar, Chris, Lemos, Talanayar, Mahalingam, Christopher Paul Millward, Vijayam Priya Nair, Vinita, Sangai, Sarbpreet, Sarao, Rajesha, Srinivasaiah, Sudhir, Venkataramaiah, Dominique, Hughes, Luca, Lancerotto, Lucy, Li, Madlen, Dewi, Eshan, Mazumdar, Dema, Motter, Jennifer, Reid, Tony, Chen, Isobel, Hatrick, Holly, Lyle, Freyia, Mahon-Daly, Niarah, Ahmad, Guy, Benshetrit, Zoe, Burdon, Rupen, Dattani, Nina Jyne Minette Dela Cruz, Jordan, Faulkner, Madeleine, Garner, Catrin, Morgan, Rebecca, Morgan, Toby, Noton, Tanzeela, Gala, Tom, Georgi, Christopher, Mifsud, Sujan, Patel, Rose, Stahl, Stella, Vig, Muhammad Usman Ali, Sarah, Kelly, Lokesh, Lokesh, Michaela, Paul, Daniel, Shaerf, Hemant, Sheth, Fiammetta, Soggiu, Charlotte, Holbrook, Ijeoma, Nwachukwu, Katie, Adams, Maame, Aduse-Poku, Tamara, Alexander, James, Arlidge, Craig, Bailey, Melissa, Baldwin, Heena, Bidd, Aina, Brunet-Garcia, Gary, Colville, Alexa, Curtis, Christopher, Delaney, Yasser, Diab, Toby, Dixson, Mothana, Gawad, Siew-Ling, Harrison, Christopher, Holt, Craig, Johnstone, Findlay, Macaskill, Sarah, Mccrindle, Kate, Millar, Osama, Naji, Rafal, Niziol, Leyla, Osman, Arun, Sahai, Abegail, Salvana, Ahmad, Sayasneh, Michael, Shaw, Sarah, Tian, Annabelle, White, Danny Jon Nian Wong, Valerie, Wong, Jennifer, Ploski, Srdjan, Saso, Katina, Theodoropoulou, Alexandra, Valetopoulou, Keyoumars, Ashkan, Kathleen Fm Fan, Angela, Hancock, Josephine, Jung, Maria Alexandra Velicu, Zoe, Williams, Elizabeth, Yeung, John, Dabis, Ryan, Geleit, Ian, Gill, Thomas, Holme, Nardeen, Kader, Irfan, Merchant, Akarshan, Naraen, David, Rawaf, Nashat, Siddiqui, Qurrat Al Ain Atif, Rory, Cuthbert, Cameron, Dott, David, Ferguson, Lana, Huang, Priyanka, Iyer, So Hee Kim, Srinath, Ranjit, Varun, Sarodaya, Lucy, Tomasetti, Tayyub, Yasin, Syed Zain Bukhari, Mamun David Dornseifer, Manojkumar, S Nair, Mohit, Bhatia, Basel, Haddadin, Rehana, Hafeez, Ahmed, Mansy, Ahmed, Mattar, Frank, Smedley, Shihab, Chowdhury, Brian, Davidson, Nikolaos, Dimitrokallis, Giuseppe, Fusai, Jack, Gilliland, Camila Hidalgo Salinas, Ioannis, Kostakis, Reza, Mirnezami, Reza, Motallebzadeh, Krishnakumure, Patel, Helen, Quah, Massimo, Varcada, Anam, Anzak, Abhirup, Banerjee, Louis, Boyce, Rhiannon, Brignall, Laura, Clementoni, Evangelos, Efthimiou, Sarah, Epton, Martina, Faimali, Despoina, Iakovou, Jayan Dewantha Jayasinghe, Inês Leal Silva, Kaifeng, Liang, Cortland, Linder, Annamaria, Minicozzi, Lalin, Navaratne, Zoi, Nikoloudaki, Henry, Nnajiuba, Mohamed Hazem Okail, Elliot, Onochie, Sankhya Prakash Vel, Rajesh, Sivaprakasam, Mohamed Adhnan Thaha, Bhaskar, Thakur, Kalpesh, Vaghela, Rosie, Yeoward, Vincent, Yip, Sibtain, Anwar, Teofila, Bueser, Aung, Oo, Julie, Sanders, Ashley, Thomas, Marta, Wachtl, Mateusz, Zawadka, Mohamed, Abouelazayem, Raluca, Belchita, Caroline, Hing, Nicholas, Judkins, Antonio Leyte Golpe, Preemal, Patel, Gowthanan, Santhirakumaran, Jeremy, Smelt, Carol, Tan, Dimitrios, Tsironis, Anita Eseenam Agbeko, Joachim, Amoako, Chang, Park, Khaled, Sarraf, Joseph, Shalhoub, Kapil, Sugand, Jochem, Caris, Hemant, Kocher, Ciaran, Hill, Chan Hee Koh, Hugo Layard Horsfall, Hani, Marcus, William, Muirhead, Poppy, Alport, Peter, Barry, Charlotte, Benson, John, Butler, Hannah, Dawson, Paula, Fagan, Jonathan, Hannay, Andrew, Hayes, Anna, Heeney, Robin, Jones, Erik, Mayer, Anissa, Mcclelland, Rachel, O'Connell, Edward, Phillips, Gausihi, Sivarajah, Myles, Smith, Alannah, Smrke, Dirk, Strauss, Calisha, Allen, Ivy, Lim, Max, Little, Alexandra, Sharpe, Benjamin, Zakaria, Nicholas, Kalavrezos, Natalie, Marzouqa, Deepti, Sinha, Stefano, Andreani, Mona, Behravesh, Brendan, Berry, Emma, Collins, Isabella, Drummond, Isabelle, Farrow, Ora, Jesner, Stephanie, Kwok, Valerie, Lan-Pak-Kee, Sriveena, Naganathar, Patrick, O'Hagan, Amar, Odedra, Christine, Ozone, Laura, Roberts, Lesley, Sheach, Matthew, Short, Shawn Jia Hwang Tan, Zoe, Thursz, Charlotte, Trainer, Zaker, Ullah, Md Tanveer Adil, Safia, Ahmed, Chelise, Currow, Jonathan, Dennis, Alistair, Hardy, Haidee, Harrison, Anna, Kaleva, Aneesah, Khan, Shantata, Kudchadkar, Minil, Patel, Meysoon, Qurashi, Amit, Raithatha, Ali, Tarfiee, Ziad, Al-Khaddar, Farhat Naaz Amir, Mumtaz, Bughio, Fares, Ftaieh, Wut, Hmone, Andrew, Kennedy-Dalby, Soumitra, Mukherjee, Sara, Nausheen, Christopher, Smart, Dinesh, Balasubramaniam, Balaji, Jayasankar, Eoin, O'Farrell, Mahmud, Riad, Louai, Abdeh, Saravpreet, Ahluwalia, Kailash, Bhatia, Natalie, Cheyne, Haris, Naseem, Gopalkrishna, G Verma, Eilidh, Waddell, Moez, Zeiton, Numera, Arif, Nabeel, Cheema, Usman, Halim, Charlie, Moret, Paul, Peters, John Michael Ranson, Jigar, Shah, Andrew, Wheelton, Ethan, Clough, Henry de Berker, Sara, Faily, Paul, Farrelly, Helen, Figgins, Ana, Jeelani, Matthew, Murphy, Jaya, Nichani, Lucinda, Pigott, Mamta, Shah, Gabrielle, Thompson, Jonathan, Yates, Jade Chen Zhao, Sujesh, Bansal, Swarnendu, Dey, Ellie, Humphry, Rahul, Norawat, Noha, Tageldin, Mohammed, Abdelaziz, Moslem, Abdelghafar, Ikenna Anderson Aneke, Thomas, Bradley, Benjamin, Brown, Katie, Campbell, Charles, Carey, Daniel, Coakley, Natasha, Elson, Verity, Haffenden, Sam, Mcnally, Shahd, Mobarak, Emma, Murray, Bradley, Pittam, Michael, Preston, Carlo, Ross, Safdar, Sarwar, Md Abu Sayed, Nazanin, Shahrokhi, Catriona, Shenton, Sahiba, Singh, Anuradha, Venugopal, Ashwin, Bhadresha, Chu-Hao, Chiang, Sean, Garcia, Rakesh, Koshy, Mubasher, A Qamar, John, Adam, James, Hadfield, Igor, Maleyko, Amar, Rangan, Andrea, Sangheli, Srivishnu, Thulasiraman, Anil, Varma, Yks, Viswanath, Alexander, Martin, Sotiris, Mastoridis, Chin Hang Sophia Sin, Anjana, Singh, Rachel, Soulsby, Amanda, Taylor, Wai Huang Teng, Ruben, Thumbadoo, Junaid, Aamir, Mustafa, El-Lami, Mandeep, Koundu, Louise Le Blevec, Ebrahim, Mahomed, Connor, Mcgladdery, Lysia, Richmond, Francesco, Abbadessa, Corey, Chan, Nicholas, Dawe, Chathuranka De Silva, Mariantonia, Ferrara, Roxane, Hillier, Mustafa, R Kadhim, Stephanie, Myszkowski, Thomas, Salisbury, Peter, Sudworth, Samuel, Tingle, Timothy, Williams, Lauren, Best, David, Bosanquet, Amisha, Cameron, Ryan, Chiang, Arthur, Ee, Sarah, Elgarf, Hawys, Freeman, Tracy, James, Dominic, Knight, Owen, Lewis, Steffan, Morgan, Ellie, Morgan, Alexandra, Munteanu, Setthasorn Zhi Yang Ooi, Sajitha, Parveen, Filip, Sianos, Ishani, Sinha, Sumi, Surendran, Harriet, Whewell, Dimitrios, Angelou, Rachael, Crompton, Maebh, Doohan, Amy, Doran, Jonathan, Hagan, Katie, Mccaughey, Mark, Mckeever, Maria, Pantelidou, Reem, Salman, Samar, Shalaby, Richard, Thompson, Avinash, Aujayeb, Rebecca, Critchley, Benjamin, Emmerson, John, Guirguis, Karl, Jackson, Nicole, Mclaughlin, Anna, Porter, Ebru, Freed, Marcu, Vasilica, Dinnish, Baskaran, Oliver, Claydon, Rachael, Collins, Raashad, Hasan, Zahra, Hussain, Jian Shen Kiam, Vasileios, Kouritas, George, Lafford, Sam, Norton, Joshua, Ozua, Aravindh, Ramalingam, Haisam, Saad, Sari, Samman, Bhavesh, Tailor, Teri, Toi, Daniel, Watts, Sara, Alsaad, Pritpal, Aujla, Nathan, Burnside, Sarah, Cadwell-Sneath, Zoe, Chia, Michelle, L Collins, Simon, Craxford, Nivedita, Das, Brett, Doleman, Ahmed, M El-Sharkawy, Nathalie, Fennell, Ketankumar, Gajjar, Catherine, Grundy, Karen, Hassell, Mohammad, Hawari, Adeel, Ikram, Trisha, Kanani, Harmanpreet, Kaur, Zubair, Khanzada, Maisie, Lau, Ben, Marson, Alastair, Morton, Francis Githae Muriithi, Benjamin, Ollivere, Simon, Parsons, Oliver, Pumphrey, Rebecca, Rollett, Laura, Sandland-Taylor, Kathryn, Steele, Muhammad Sarmad Tamimy, Elena, Theophilidou, Nathan, Tyson, Ravinder, Vohra, Rini, Vyas, Sven, Watmore, Helen, Weaver, Lisa, Whisker, Fady, Yanni, Asad, Abbas, Alfred, Adiamah, James, Bailey, Ayan, Banerjea, Balamurali, Bharathan, James, Blackwell, Catherine, Boereboom, Hilary, Brewer, Iain, Cameron, Abeed, Chowdhury, Christopher, Deacon, Charis, Demetriou, Edward, Dickson, Andrew, Edwards-Bailey, Sarah, Fendius, Laurence, Glancz, Dhanwant, Gomez, Gordon, Gregory, David, Humes, Jamaall, Jackman, Aseel, Khanfer, Amanda, Koh, Neil, Mathias, Eyas, Mohamed, Daniel, Morris, Yulanda, Myint, Gael, R Nana, Yasar, Nassif, Alex, Navarro, Jimmy, Ng, James Chean Khun Ng, Alan, Norrish, Olamide, Oyende, Mohammed, Patel, Melroy, Rasquinha, John-Joe, Reilly, Sudip, Sanyal, Jaspreet Kaur Seehra, Anneka, Shah, Paul, Thomas, Kathryn, Thomas, Amari, Thompson, Benjamin, Varghese, Dawit, Worku, Fadzlien, Zahari, Akshath, Adapa, George, A Antoniou, Mohammed, Ashrafi, Bhalchandra, Bhalerao, Daniel, Doherty, Matthew, Gray, Tom, Havenhand, Ioanna, Kyrou, Siddharth, Lokanathan, Ashwani, Nugur, Thomas, Banks, Manikandar Srinivas Cheruvu, Paul, Cool, Debashis, Dass, Salam, Ismael, Helen, Beech, Matthew, Byrne, Pengchi, Chen, Neel, Doshi, Stefanos, Gorgoraptis, Ali Asgar Hatim Ali, Lamiese, Ismail, Jerocin Vishani Loyala, Naomi, Neal, Benjamin, Ng, Orna Ni Bhroin, Muna, Patell, Omar Ben Forge Risk, Hooman Soleymani Majd, Stuart, C Winter, Ho Ying Flora Wong, Roshneen, Ali, Abdur-Rafee, Ameen, Elizabeth, Belcher, Christopher, Bretherton, Hamez, Gacaferi, Mario, Ganau, Matej, Goricar, Anne, Hughes, Deva, Jeyaretna, Jutley, Gs, Nikhil, Lal, Balint Viktor Lovasz, Chris, Mckinnon, John, Mcnamara, Claudia, Paul, Puneet, Plaha, Ganeshan, Ramsamy, Karishma, Shah, Sanskrithi, Sravanam, Vikas, Sud, Max van Essen, Kate, Wallwork, Mohamed Hassan Fathy Hassan Abdallah, Sher, Aslam, Bhuvanshyam, Bhaktavatsalam, Joanna, Carvalho, Stevan, Jordan, Richard, Myatt, Jonathan, Norris, Muhammad Ather Siddiqi, Fraser, Thomson, Ala, Alasadi, Ellen, Groundwater, Carina, Banziger, Jamie, Deyell, Lauren, Donnelly, Thomas Samuel William Greensmith, Thomas, Harding, Laura, Inglis, Dominic, Lee, Esther, Oyewusi, Rachel, Pennington, Christie Hok Yung Shum, Zack, Slevin, Ryan, Tan, Shivanie, Acharya, Pantelis, Amditis, Sanjay, Asopa, Aladdin, Bashir, Maham, Khan, Joshua, Lau, Rachel, Marshall-Roberts, Douglas, Miller, Sarah, Miller, Nader, Moawad, Hossam, Nawara, Hope, Nwinee, Sera, Sarsam, Simran, Singh, Sebastian, Smolarek, Zaheer, Tahir, Andrei, Tanase, Aye Chan Thu, Zuzanna, Wieczorek, Yao, Lu, Ioannis, Biliatis, Lara, Armstrong, Jessica, Lockhart, Kevin, Mcelvanna, James, Ashbridge, Fanny, Belais, Janet, Berry, Nadine Di Donato, Matthew, Dipper, Jim, Khan, Charlotte, Parfitt, Samuel, Stefan, Rajeev, Advani, Stephen, Canty, Madhu, Chaudhury, Mariya, Dunbobbin, Leanne, Dupley, Rukmini, Ghosh, Isabel, Hughes, Priyatma, Khincha, Ana, Pardilho, Edward, Parkin, Pradnya, Patkar, Adrian, Pearce, Isaac, Phang, Kazim, Riaz, Ioannis, Sarantitis, S Ali Raza Shehrazi, Fitzgerald, Anazor, Sarah, Brown, Radhika, Chadha, Emily, Crawley, Sofia, Farina, Joseph, Fennelly, Jiali, Gao, Avadhut, Kulkarni, Louise, Kuo, Francesca, Lewis, Gianfranco, Messina, Dilip, Nair, Gregory, Neal-Smith, Bryony, Peiris, Hannah, Sellars, Harriet, Shearman, Sophie, Bird, Umer, Chaudhry, Najeed, Khan, Harshadkumar Dhirajlal Rajgor, Ajay, Belgaumkar, Zain, Elahi, Anum, Ghani, Prabhat Prakash Narayan, Anu, Sandhya, Faizah, Ali, Tanushree, Dewan, Nicola, Gallagher, Ahmed, Hassan, Karishma, Khan, Maisoon, Matareed, Sreedutt, Murali, Bhaven, Murji, Ketevan, Papidze, Gowtham Sundaram Venkatesan, Lola, Tillson-Hawke, Gireesha, Tudawe, Bashar, Abdeen, Syed Nayyar Afaque, Saad Bilal Ahmad, Aishah, Ahmed, Aoun, Ali, Mohamed, Amin, Laura, Cervini, Saeef, Haque, Ken Weixing Ho, Samrat, Mukherjee, Shivakumar, Shankar, Lilanthi, Wickramarachchi, Yu Hsuen Yang, Hafsa, Younus, Matthew, Hampton, Kiran, Madhvani, Majed Al Najjar, Dinesh, Alexander, Fayez, Almari, Samer, Bitar, Ruth, Chelva, Daniel, Fountain, Abdullah, Gabr, Mohamed, Galhoum, Abdullah, Hanoun, Kenneth, Koo, Christina, Lipede, Abdul, Madni, Musheer Hussain Mohamed, Zaf, Naqui, Omar, Pathmanaban, Ajay, Radhakrishnan, Ashwanth, Ramesh, Tricia, Tay, Richard, Unsworth, Graham, Branagan, Victoria, Morrison-Jones, Navamayooran, Thavanesan, Muzaffar Ahmad Ahmad, Nur Amalina Che Din, Sabeen, Majid, Ugam, Shah, Yahia, Al-Tamimi, Andrew, Bacon, James, Catto, Yasin, El-Wajeh, Mairéad, Kelly, Ricardo, Mohammed-Ali, Ola, Rominiyi, Sanad, Saad, Saurabh, Sinha, Oliver, Tame, Dylan, Chew, Martha Fatima Irene De La Cruz Monroy, Anna-Victoria, Giblin, Richard, Jackson, Rathan, Jeyapalan, John, Kiely, Cieran, Mcgrory, James, Murray, Jaydip, Ray, Daniel, Tadross, James, Tomlinson, Yen Nee Jenny Bo, Mohammad, Iqbal, Aarti, Lakhiani, Guleed, Mohamed, William, Parry-Smith, Banchhita, Sahu, Aya, M Abbas, Naffis, Anjarwalla, Alasdair, Gordon, Samer, Jallad, Ehab, Kahka, Snigdha, Komatineni, Mehran, Lashari, Julia, Lord, Diana, Marujo, Rajesh, Midha, Mark Medhat Mikhail, Mafdi, Mossaad, Arjun, Patel, Tanvir, Rafe, Anthony, Rayner, Sawsan, Saeid, Nilofar, Samadi, Hao Meng Yip, Ahmed, Abdalla, Raiyyan, Aftab, Nathan, Curtis, Thomas, Dudding, Shoura, Karar, Rebekah, Mccullough, Aaron Julius Punnen, Atiqur, Rahman, Simon, Williams, Dmitri, Artioukh, Aloka Suwanna Danwaththa Liyanage, Krishnan, Gokul, Karthikeyan, Iyengar, Muyed, Mohamed, Khushroo, Suraliwala, Bianca, Wadham, Chamindri, Weerasinghe, Muhammad, Aleem, Christopher, Brown, Russell, Cathcart, Olivia, Cohen, Sarfraz, Jamali, Miklos, Kassai, Thomas, Walker, Gbolahan, Williams, Rachel, Baumber, Rebecca, Brinkler, Zara, Hayat, Adam, Hunt, James, Parry, Samuel, Adegbola, Govind, Dhillon, Barnaby, Farquharson, Shareef, Mahdi, Tien, Yeoh, Clarence, Yeoh, Stephen, Bromage, Somashree, Chatterji, Melissa, Condon, Suku, George, Smitha, George, Claire, Hall, Janette, Hunt, Vivek, Kaushik, Magda, Kujawa, Anil, Kumar, Muhammad Isfandyar Khan Malik, Fatema, Munshi, Sreedevi, Nair, Eloka, Okoye, Jen Hong Ong, Joanna, Rooney, Milan, Rudic, Inderpaul, Samra, Jamel, Taharaissa, Catherine, Toksoy, Nimisha, Vallabh, Imad, Wafaie, Imad, Zakieh, Yuhao, Zhang, Maimoona, Afzal, Erminia, Albanese, Daisy, Evans, Gomathy, Gopal, Anthony, Jaipersad, Ben-Lawrence, Kemah, Isaac, Kobe, Ayesha, Mahmud, Gourab, Misra, Bobby, Sachdev, Uzma, Sadia, Jessica, Spalding, Elizabeth, Jones, Amy, Lovett, Jia, Y Ng, Dimiter, Shinkov, Chris, Hartley, Amarkumar, D Rajgor, Holt, Walters, Holly, Digne-Malcolm, Simon, Fallis, Mohammed, Hamid, Hannah, Boyd-Carson, Marta, D'Auria, Manas, Dube, Elizabeth, Gemmill, Elisa, Lenzi, Dimple, Sapre, Arjun, Shajpal, Wajiha, Tehniyat, Nicholas, Watson, Ghazia, Ahmed, Sankar, Ananth, Daniel, Ashworth, Peter, Cripps, Anna, Davies, Dharminder, Dhillon, Jennifer, Edmondson, Richard, Egan, Rhiannon, Harries, Alastair, Henry, Madhav, Kittur, Godfrey, Lau, Zoe, Li, Miriam, Nyeko-Lacek, Harvey, Rich, Ketan, Shah, Lydia, Tang, Rute, Castelhano, Sherwin, Ng, Vinay, Shah, Paul, Stanier, Olivia, Wharf, Khine Myat Win, Thomas, Badenoch, India, Cox, Shanice, Cox, Catriona, Daly, Kaveh, Davoudi, Paul, Foster, Christian, Grieco, Louise, Hunt, Bhavani, Kamalakannan, Andrew, Kelly, Hamad, Khan, Neil, Lenus, Hamish, Macdonald, Morrison, Jo, Ellen, Nelissen, Laura, Newitt, Hammad, Parwaiz, Emma-Tina, Segall, George, Slade, Andrew, Stevenson, Charles Geoffrey Dermot Stewart, Samuel, Wenham, Amy, Whitworth, Rakan, Kabariti, Tahir, Khaleeq, Pradyumna, Naredla, Varkha, Rattu, Jae, Rhee, Asohanpal, Sohanpal, Rosemary, Sykes, Cait, Bleakley, Joel, Bowen, Aubrey, Dickason, Ekemini, Ekpo, Matthew, Sargent, Rupert, Scott, Jonathon, Sheen, Ellen, Thomas, Amrita, Virdi, Katherine de Rome, Victoria, Russell, Kapil, Sahnan, Ahmed, Ammar, Ahmed, Elsayed, Janahan, Sarveswaran, Nimai, Desai, Srinivasan, Gangadharan, Fahad, Hossain, Ghiath, Ismayl, Nikhil, Khadabadi, Thomas, Moores, Shweta, Pawar, Aasim, Saleemi, Mark, Simmons, Sita, Techaboonanake, Muhammad Jawad Zafar, Thomas, Alexander, Alice, Llambias-Maw, Khaled, Abdelgalel, Verda, Amin, Ruvinder, Athwal, Anuj, Bhatnagar, Vasileios, Charalampakis, Leslie Chi Yan Cheung, Muha, Hassan, Jonathan, Lee, Praveena, Mahalingam, Sean, Ramcharan, Tin, Sein, Shahbaz, Zafar, Ngozi, Anyaugo, Nitya, Chandratreya, Jazal, El-Qudah, Venkat Mukund Reddy Galiveeti, Alyazeed, Haddadin, Sattam, Halaseh, Erfan, Massri, Olumide, Oyinloye, Ken, Philip, Obafemi, Wuraola, Aenone Harper Machin, Molly, Jakeman, Li Yenn Yong, Timothy, Board, Ayman, Gabr, Abdulhakim, Hassan, Asim, Rajpura, Sanabel, Al-Maghrabi, Jennifer, Allan, Joanna, Craven, Bryony, David, Bala, Krishnan, Oliver, Lane, Morag, Mclellan, Luke, Render, Sarah, Shamim, Adam, Truss, Raman, Vinayagam, Ahmed, Dhaif, Fraser, Maxwell, Fiona, Ross, James, Blair, Sabri, Bleibleh, Varun, Dewan, Richard, Dias, William, Drew, Awais, Habeebullah, Lydia, Hiddema, Zainab, Iftikhar, Jasprit, Kaur, Sean, Milner, Chinedu, Ndegbu, Kishan, Rajdev, Jeremy, Reid, Nirbhaibir, Singh, Osmond, Thomas, Nuha, Yassin, Mas'Ud, Adewusi, Islam, Ahmed, Roudi, Bachar, Sin Ting Natalie Cheng, Abigail, Duckett, Sara El Falaha, Karim, Hassan, Tajnin, Mitu, Chun, Ooi, Elsie, Tan, Megan, Walker, Sophie, Watson, Mohamed Ashiq Mohamed Salim, Malaz, Abbakar, Vanessa, Badas, Radu, Chirvasuta, Joe, Drybrough, Alexandra, Hamshere, Annabelle, Harrison, Rebecca, Ireson, Nelson, Kamali, Abigail, Lau, Sumant, Luhana, Luisa, Macdonald, Barbara, Ribeiro, Alistair, Savage, Tanisha, Sharma, Paul, Swift, Rachel, Taute, Stephanie, Alford, Chase, Elswick, J Quentin Clemens, John Michael DiBianco, Anna, Faris, Mark, Hemmila, Giulia, I Lane, Lena, Napolitano, Jane, J Wong, Shelly, Abramowicz, Dina, Amin, Steven, Roser, Daniel, Beswick, Elisa, Birnbaum, Khaled, Campa, Carolyn, Chabuz, Brandon, Chapman, Nicole, Christian, Marco Del Chiaro, Adam, Dyas, Anna, Gergen, Anne, Getz, Ana, Gleisner, Ryan, Griffin, Laura, Harmon, Scott, Hirsch, Victoria, Huynh, Juan Pablo Idrovo, Laura, Leonard, Helen, Madsen, Robert, Mcintyre, Robert, Meguid, Kenny, Rodriguez, Richard, Schulick, Christopher, Scott, Lauren, Steward, Camille, Stewart, Malcolm, Su, Sarah, Tevis, Daniel, Thieu, Shane, Urban, Catherine, Velopulos, Jon, Vogel, Thomas, Vogler, Kristen, Vossler, Michael, Weyant, Franklin, Wright, Erika, Bengtson, Mary, Bokenkamp, Hannah, Chacon, W Drew Fielder, Alex, Haynes, Charlotte, Heron, Charles, Hill, Cole, Holan, Hannah, Kay, Brian, Kelley, Sabino, Lara, Kathryn, Mcelhinney, E Charles Osterberg, Sharmila, Paul, Christopher, Riley, Ayane, Rossano, Romil, Shah, Ifeoluwa, Shoyombo, Pooja, Srikanth, Pedro, Teixeira, Marc, Trust, Marian, Williams-Brown, Benjamin, Bigelow, Ijezie, Ikwuezunma, Amit, Jain, Harsha, Malapati, Ivy, Mannoh, Adam, Margalit, Sarah, Rapaport, Srikrishna Vangipuram Suresh, Dominique, Vervoort, Lekha, Yesantharao, Zhang, Bo, Hossam, Abdou, Megan, Anders, Jose, Diaz, Michael, Mazzeffi, Peter, Rock, Salim, Afshar, Andrea, Balthazar, Laura, Carlson, Karen, Carver, Michael, Kurtz, Craig, D McClain, Meena, Nathan, Caleb, Nelson, Nathalie, Roy, Rachel, Saunders, Amir, Taghinia, Vivian, Williams, Allison, Brown, Zara, Cooper, Joshua, Jolissaint, David, Mahvi, Barbara, Okafor, Chandrajit, Raut, Vanessa, Roxo, Ciersten, Burks, Allen, Zhou, Djanira, Fernandes, Maha, Haqqani, Nicolette, Jabbour, David, Novikov, Joseph, Sabra, Paul, Tornetta, Lauren, Tracy, Keianna, Vogel, Joanna, Wang, Shawn, Wang, Shaun, Wason, Emily, Berner, Ander Dorken Gallastegi, Mohamad El Moheb, Anthony, Gebran, Marilyn, Heng, Santiago Lozano Calderon, Michael, Mctague, Christopher, Melnic, Andy, Park, Anna, Goldenberg-Sandau, Rebecca, Platoff, Lisa, Shea, Debra, Manning, Romeeka, Perkins, Samuel, Ross, Kyle, Thompson, Grace, Chang, Dustin, Dehart, Jared, Ourieff, Rosalinda, Alvarado, Anuradha, Bhama, Daniel, Deziel, Amir, Dorafshar, Henry, Govekar, Brian, Gulack, Dana, Hayden, George, Kokosis, Andrea, Madrigrano, Keith, Millikan, Jonathan, Myers, Cristina, O'Donoghue, Philip, Omotosho, Sam, Pappas, Srikumar, Pillai, Thea, Price, Scott, Schimpke, Ami, Shah, Deana, Shenaq, Nicole, Siparsky, Alfonso, Torquati, Peter, Tsambarlis, Srinivas, Vourganti, Al-Faraaz, Kassam, Ralph, Quillin, Mauro, Bravo, Elyad, Ekrami, Kai, Li, Alparslan, Turan, Cassie, Decker, Elizabeth, A Hennessy, Thomas, Schroeppel, Zachery, Stillman, Gary, Schwartz, Salah, Aoun, James, Caruso, Clay, Burlew, Julie, Clark, Kendyll, Gartrelle, David, Kwon, Kristin, Colling, Andrew, Barbas, Raquel, Bartz, Sarah, K Dotters-Katz, Tressa, Ellett, Etienne, Flamant, Hesham, Gabr, Dilraj, Grewal, George, Kasotakis, David, Kerr, Vijay, Krishnamoorthy, Alexander, Lazarides, Justin, Ma, Sachin, Mehta, Lucy, Meyer, Courtney, Mitchell, Demetrios, Moris, Diego, Schaps, Zohal, Ghulam-Jelani, Motasem, Refaat, Torre, Soderlund, Amna, Ali, Airi, Katoh, Krista, Kaups, Leigh Ann O'Banion, Yazen, Qumsiyeh, Jessica, Simpkins-Fresno, Murad, Almasri, Gauri, Kulkarni, Hisham, Marwan, Mohammad, Mehdi, Rasaq, Olaosebikan, Camilo, Velasquez, Rodrigo, Arrangoiz, Jeronimo Garcialopez De Llano, Adrian, Legaspi, Maria Fernanda Mijares Olivo, Amit, Sastry, Vanitha, Vasudevan, Hector, Garcia-Chavez, Atif, Iqbal, Yesenia, Rojas-Khalil, Malke, Asaad, Charles, Butler, Cameron, Gaskill, Patrick, Hensley, Jose, Karam, Matthew, Katz, Huan, Nguyen, Alberto, Pieretti, Christina, L Roland, Perel, Baral, D David Beahm, German, Berbel, Andres, Bur, Shea, Carver, Austin, Findley, Christopher, A Guidry, Megan, Hedlund, Corey, Hounschell, Sean, Kumer, Kelsey, E Larson, Derek, Marlor, Madhuri, Reddy, Scott, Turner, Alissa, Urich, Alexander, Cavalea, Brian, Daley, Bailey, Humphreys, Rachel, Savoy, Mary, Leech, Andrew, Loehrer, Kari, Rosenkranz, Avi, Bhavaraju, Nolan, Bruce, Lyle, Burdine, Kyle, Kalkwarf, Mary, Kimbrough, Garrett, Klutts, Joseph, Margolick, Tamara, Osborn, Anna, Privratsky, Matthew, Roberts, Jennifer, Baker, Peyman, Benharash, Ronald, W Busuttil, Robert, B Cameron, Joseph, Dinorcia, Joseph, Hadaya, Farnaz, Haji, Lien, Hua-Feng, Catherine, Juillard, Minna, Lee, Garrett, Salzman, Gregory, Senofsky, Richard, J Shemin, Jeannie, Shen, Carlie, Thompson, Areti, Tillou, Elizabeth, Bruenderman, Samuel, Carson, Clayton, Ellis, Farid, Kehdy, Robert C, G Martin 2nd, Tyler, Mouw, Amy, Wise, Linda, Britton-Zier, Julie, Dunn, Benjamin, Massey, Chathurika Samudani Dhanasekara, Thomas, Wyatt, Daniel, Abbott, Eugene, Foley, Stephanie, Savage, Patrick, Schwartz, Syed Nabeel Zafar, Lauren, Camp, Ruth, A Lewit, Alessia, Cioci, Amber, Collier, Gareth, Gilna, Neha, Goel, Joshua, Kronenfeld, Rebecca, Saberi, Eva, Urrechaga, Juan, Figueroa, Basil, Karam, Rachel, Morris, Christopher, J LaRocca, Archana, Ramaswamy, Steven, Waisbren, Jacob, Ankeny, Rahel, Ghebre, Jane Yuet Ching Hui, Eric, Jensen, Jordan, Mattson, Rachel, Vogel, Emily, Colonna, Frederick, Endorf, Rachel, M Nygaard, Alva, Bethurum, Rohan, Bhalla, David, Bichell, Christopher, Bonfield, Silky, Chotai, Michael, Dewan, Alexander, Hawkins, Aimal, Khan, J Matthew Kynes, Alexandra, Mata, Christopher, Wallis, Camila, Walters, Alice, Wang, Irving, Zamora, Lindsey, Zamora, Marah, Maayah, Melanie, Sion, Sarah, Ullrich, Dalia, Alqunaibit, Kiah, Andrews, Danielle, Friedman, John, Mcnelis, Yasmin, Abedin, Brian, Batko, Anthony, Colon, Sofia, Gabrilovich, Carma, Goldstein, Christina, Gory, Janmejay, Hingu, Brian, Leoce, Anh, Nguyen, Guergana, Panayotova, Ruchi, Ram, Deviney, Rattigan, Jerette, Schultz, Sara, Solar, John, Stein, Grace, Tsui, Elizabeth, Warnack, Apostolos, Gaitanidis, Leon, Naar, Robert, Sinyard, Sophia, Angelides, Laura, Fitzmaurice, Alexander, Himstead, Mehraneh, Jafari, Zeljka, Jutric, Kari, Kansal, Lydia, Kirillova, Isabella, Kuo, Kapila, Patel, Erika Linmey Tay Lasso, Maki, Yamamoto, Maleeha, Ahmad, Steven, Chang, Gary Alan Bass, Benjamin, Braslow, Daniel, Dempsey, Caoimhe, Duffy, Daniel, Holena, Jonathan, Imran, John, Keogh, Cara, Lorenzi, Niels, Martin, Mark, Seamon, Lauren, Huckaby, Katrina, Morgan, Caroline, Rieser, Lauren, Rosenblum, Cindy, Teng, J Michael DiMaio, Mohanad, Hamandi, Mary, Hoffman, Allison, T Lanfear, Michael, Connolly, Benjamin, Hall, Tareq, Kheirbek, Elizabeth, Renaud, Kevin, Behm, Judy, Boughey, Kristin Cardiel Nunez, Sean, Cleary, Mihai, Dumbrava, Travis, Grotz, James, Jakub, Rahul, Kanade, David, Larson, Sherief, Shawki, Dennis, Wigle, Haradeen, Dhillon, Avni, Suri, Leonardo Weber Graeff, Ahmed, Elshabrawy, Grace Ihsiu Todd, Mark, Davies, Yan, Qi, Walter, Biffl, Kathryn, Schaffer, Sarah, Averbach, Terry, Curry, Alexandra, Schwartz, Mary Kathryn Abel, Veronica, Andaya, Kristina, Benirschke, Katherine, Bigay, Marissa, Boeck, Lee-Lynn, Chen, Lee-May, Chen, Huey-Lan, Chern, Amanda, Compadre, Patricia, Conroy, Alexa, Glencer, Patrick, Ha, Barbara Cs Hamilton, Johannes, R Kratz, Rondall, Lane, Rex, H Lee, Brenda, Nunez-Garcia, Richard, O'Donnell, Doruk, Ozgediz, Paul, Park, Ankit, Sarin, Ipsit, Shah, Bonnie, Sheu, Madhulika, Varma, Katherine, Wai, Rosanna, Wustrack, Mary Jue Xu, Melissa, Zimel, Pedro, Escobar, Meredid Maldonado Santiago, Mohammad, Azam, Asad, Choudhry, Eric, Hammond, William, Marx, Jihad, Abbas, Somya, Al-Embideen, Carol, Angel, Bailea, Bobich, Raul, Bosio, Gregory, Georgiadis, Tahir, Jamil, Maria, Kenner, Meghan, Lark, Tamara, Maghathe, Sonia, Masih, Gabriel, Naimy, Kristin, O'Mara-Gardner, Emily, Rady, Roberta, Redfern, Jack, Sample, Joseph, Sferra, Kaitlyn, Sharp, Jessica, Shoemaker, Stephen, Stanek, John, Stengle, Hibba, Sumra, Jeffrey, M Sutton, Faris, Azar, Anne, Fischer, Jaymie, Henry, Lawrence, Lottenberg, Mario, Rueda, Sasha, Thiel, Adel, Bozorgzadeh, John, Kelly, Armando Salim Munoz Abraham, Erin, Scott, Camila, Haro, Andrés, Pouy, Gastón, Acuña, Sofia, Álvarez, Ana Carmen Carbajal, Fabiola, Castedo, Diego, Pereiranuñez, Helena, Sobrero, Josefina, Tarigo, Rafat, Al-Saban, Fatima, Al-Eryani, Siham Al Maqtari, Sahar, Al-Maqtari, Mahmmoud, Abdualqader, Majed, Aeed, Ghadeer Al Sanany, Anwaar Al Dhafif, Buthina Al Jarmozi, Saba, Al-Ameri, Awsan, Al-Dhaheri, Dhyia Alhuq Al-Surimi, Amira, Alakhdury, Sabreen, Alashmali, Zainab, Alattas, Manar, Alduba'Ai, Hamdan, Aldumaini, Wafa, Alhaddad, Abdelrahman, Alharazi, Nawal, Alhemyari, Adnan, Alhumaida, Maniee, Aljabri, Hassan, Almarashi, Zuhoor, Almohanady, Marwa, Alodine, Nooraldin, Alqasemi, Basma, Alqudaimi, Ansam Mohammed Ghaleb Alrobaiee, Mohammed, Alsabri, Radfan, Alsalal, Ramzi, Alsayadi, Musaed, Alsayadi, Reem, Alshaipani, Ebrahim, Alsharabi, Nora, Atiah, Hadeel, Bajjah, Muhib, Esmael, Asma, Ghallab, Rana, Ghannam, Adwa'A, Hamid, Lina, Hashem, Sara, Saif, Shaima, Sayad, Nawras, Shaban, Amatallah Hadi Shamsan, Sarah, Shream, Amal, Shukri, Shahd, Zeid, Nabila, Abdullah, Abdulrahman Faisal Al-Garadi, Ahmed, M Ali Al-Radhi, Norhan, Naji, Shaima'A, Nasser, Areej Taha Al Anaib, Ebrahim, Abdurab, Fadhl Al Muhtadi, Amer, Al-Hebbah, Ahmed, Al-Madhrahi, Shehab, Al-Mahdi, Sakhr Abdulhakeem Al-Maswari, Ayman, Al-Oqabi, Zakarya Abdullah Al-Zaazaai, Karim, Al-Zazay, Ali, Alafif, Asem, Albzzaz, Lina, Alqalisi, Mohammed, Alrezami, Haneen, Alshargabi, Mokhtar, Alshargabi, Hossam, Ghanem, Kareem, Saeed, Rasheed, Shalabi, Fareed, Showqi, Miriam, Maimbo, Catherine, Mkandawire, Mulaya, Mubambe, Theresa, Nkole, Vanessa, Savopoulos, Patricia, Shinondo, Chabwera, Shumba, Penias, Tembo, Shelton, Chivanga, Ngqabutho, Dube, Handsome, Dube, Daniel, Dzinotyiwei, Ronald, Makanda, Moses, Mangena, Partson, Maphosa, Derek, Matsika, Proud, Mawere, Nkosikhona, Moyo, Assel, Moyo, Arnold, Muguwu, Simbarashe, Mungazi, Garikai, Mwale, Gamuchirai, Ndabvonga, Mambote Crispin Olivier Ntoto, Hardlife, Ranganai, Ernesto Sánchez Castillo, Oltah, Tshuma, Grace, Gwini, Vimbai Moyana Muguto, Gilbert, Moyo, Trust, Mushawarima, Tinashe, Shoko, Rorisang, Jamela, Marvellous, Machiri, Eric, Shumba, Antony, Chengahomwe, Yemurai, Bikwa, Maxwell, Chimhina, Jeremy, Marume, Kudzayi, Munanzvi, Precious G, T Mutambanengwe, Federico, Ferrari, Marco, Fontanella, Franco, Odicino, Romano, Vito
Publikováno v:
Rapetto, F 2021, ' Timing of surgery following SARS-CoV-2 infection: an international prospective cohort study. ', Anaesthesia, vol. 76, no. 6, pp. 748-758 . https://doi.org/10.1111/anae.15458
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
Anaesthesia
COVIDSurg Collaborative 2021, ' Timing of surgery following SARS-CoV-2 infection : an international prospective cohort study ', Anaesthesia, vol. 76, no. 6, pp. 748-758 . https://doi.org/10.1111/anae.15458
Anaesthesia, 76, 748-758
Anaesthesia, vol 76, iss 6
Anaesthesia, 76(6), 748-758. Wiley-Blackwell
ANAESTHESIA
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
Anaesthesia, 76, 6, pp. 748-758
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Anaesthesia, Hoboken : Wiley, 2021, vol. 76, no. 6, p. 748-758
GlobalSurg Collaborative, COVIDSurg Collaborative (2021). Timing of surgery following SARS-CoV-2 infection: an international prospective cohort study. Anaesthesia, 76(6), pp. 748-758. Wiley-Blackwell 10.1111/anae.15458
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
Anaesthesia
COVIDSurg Collaborative 2021, ' Timing of surgery following SARS-CoV-2 infection : an international prospective cohort study ', Anaesthesia, vol. 76, no. 6, pp. 748-758 . https://doi.org/10.1111/anae.15458
Anaesthesia, 76, 748-758
Anaesthesia, vol 76, iss 6
Anaesthesia, 76(6), 748-758. Wiley-Blackwell
ANAESTHESIA
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
Anaesthesia, 76, 6, pp. 748-758
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Anaesthesia, Hoboken : Wiley, 2021, vol. 76, no. 6, p. 748-758
GlobalSurg Collaborative, COVIDSurg Collaborative (2021). Timing of surgery following SARS-CoV-2 infection: an international prospective cohort study. Anaesthesia, 76(6), pp. 748-758. Wiley-Blackwell 10.1111/anae.15458
Peri-operative SARS-CoV-2 infection increases postoperative mortality. The aim of this study was to determine the optimal duration of planned delay before surgery in patients who have had SARS-CoV-2 infection. This international, multicentre, prospec
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::69193544fdf068a9f3dd232fd69472ea
http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12328/3463
http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12328/3463
Autor:
Naomi Jane Wright, Andrew J.M. Leather, Niyi Ade-Ajayi, Nick Sevdalis, Justine Davies, Dan Poenaru, Emmanuel Ameh, Adesoji Ademuyiwa, Kokila Lakhoo, Emily Rose Smith, Abdel Douiri, Maria Elstad, Marcus Sim, Cristiana Riboni, Bruno Martinez-Leo, Melika Akhbari, Stephen Tabiri, Ashrarur Mitul, Dayang Anita Abdul Aziz, Camila Fachin, Alliance Niyukuri, Muhammad Arshad, Fowzia Ibrahim, Natalie Moitt, Mohamed Fahmy Doheim, Hannah Thompson, Harmony Ubhi, Isabelle Williams, Sophia Hashim, Godfrey Sama Philipo, Laura Herrera, Aayenah Yunus, Dominique Vervoort, Samuel Parker, Yousra-Imane Benaskeur, Osaid H. Alser, Nana Adofo-Ansong, Ahmad Alhamid, Hosni khairy Salem, Mahmoud Saleh, Safa Abdal Elrais, Sadi Abukhalaf, Patricia Shinondo, Ibrahim Nour, Emrah Aydin, Agota Vaitkiene, Kelly Naranjo, Andile Maqhawe Dube, Sodumisa Ngwenya, Mina A. Yacoub, Henang Kwasau, Gabriella Hyman, Shrouk Mahmoud Elghazaly, Ibrahim Al-Slaibi, Intisar Hisham, Helena Franco, Hana Arbab, Lubna Samad, Aqil Soomro, Muhammad Amjad Chaudhry, Safina Karim, Muhammad Adnan Khan Khattak, Shireen Anne Nah, Doris Mae Dimatatac, Candy SC Choo, Niveshni Maistry, Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Samiul Hasan, Sabbir Karim, Hina Yousuf, Taimur Qureshi, Ibrahim Rabi Nour, Raed Nael Al-Taher, Osama Abdul Kareem Sarhan, Luis Garcia-Aparicio, Jordi Prat, Eva Blazquez-Gomez, Xavier Tarrado, Martí Iriondo, Paolo Bragagnini, Segundo Rite, Lars Hagander, Emma Svensson, Sheila Owusu, Alhassan Abdul-Mumin, Dominic Bagbio, Vijay Anand Ismavel, Ann Miriam, Shajin T, Marlene Anaya Dominguez, Monica Ivanov, Andreea Madalina Serban, Miliard Derbew, Mahmoud Elfiky, Maricarmen Olivos Perez, Marcia Abrunhosa Matias, Alexis P Arnaud, Ahmed Negida, Sebastian King, Mohamad Rafi Fazli, Nadia Hamidi, Souhem Touabti, Rossana Francisco Chipalavela, Pablo Lobos, Brendan Jones, Damir Ljuhar, Georg Singer, Annelien Cordonnier, Lorena Jáuregui, Zlatan Zvizdic, Janice Wong, Etienne St-Louis, Qiang Shu, Yang Lui, Catalina Correa, Lucie Pos, Elvyn Alcántara, Erick Féliz, Luis Enrique Zea-Salazar, Liza Ali, Matthieu Peycelon, Nzanzu Kipata Anatole, Cherno S. Jallow, Judith Lindert, Dhruv Ghosh, Cathline Freya Adhiwidjaja, Ahmad Khaleghnejad Tabari, Saran Lotfollahzadeh, Haidar Mohammad Mussein, Fabrizio Vatta, Noemi Pasqua, David Kihiko, Hetal Gohil, Ibrahim R. Nour, Muhammed Elhadi, Suad Ahmed Almada, Gilvydas Verkauskas, Toni Risteski, Alejandro Peñarrieta Daher, Oumaima Outani, James Hamill, Taiwo Lawal, Jack Mulu, Benjamin Yapo, Lily Saldaña, Beda Espineda, Krystian Toczewski, Eugene Tuyishime, Isaac Ndayishimiye, Enaam Raboe, Philip Hammond, Gregor Walker, Ivona Djordjevic, Milind Chitnis, Joonhyuk Son, Sanghoon Lee, Muaad Hussien, Sawazen Malik, Enas Musa Ismail, Ampaipan Boonthai, Nesrine Ben Hadj Dahman, Nigel Hall, Fabiola Ruth Castedo Camacho, Helena Sobrero, Marilyn Butler, Aliev Makhmud, Nathan Novotny, Ahmad G. Hammouri, Maisara Al-Rayyes, Bruce Bvulani, Qais Muraveji, Muhammad Yousuf Murzaie, Ajmal Sherzad, Sayed Aman Haidari, Abdul Baqi Monawar, Dr. Ahmad Zia Samadi, Jesh Thiessen, Ntakarutimana Venant, Sonia Inamuco Hospital, Niyonkuru Jérémie, Jean Claude Mbonicura, Butoyi Jean Marie Vianney, Amezene Tadesse, Samuel Negash, Charles A. Roberts, John N. Jabang, Abdoulie Bah, Kajali Camamra, Armandou Correa, Babucarr Sowe, A. Gai, Musa Jaiteh, Kwizera Jean Raymond, Jean Paul Mvukiyehe, Innocent Itangishaka, Emmanuel Kayibanda, Emery Manirambona, Joseph Lule, Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri, Ian Shyaka Gashugi, Albert Ndata, Georges Gasana, Yves Castar Nezerwa, Turatsinze Simeon, Jean De Dieu Muragijimana, Sakina Rashid, David Msuya, Joseph Elisante, Meghna Solanki, Emmanuel Manjira, Jay Lodhia, Mubashir Jusabani, Murad Tarmohamed, Sengua Koipapi, Touabti Souhem, Nabti Sara, Brahimi Sihem, Bouguermouh Dania, Iaiche Achour Toufik, Baghdadi Nour el islam Mounira, Alouani Habiba, Liliana Aragão, Victor Gonçalves, Marcelo Mauricio Lino Urquizo, Maria Florencia Varela, Pedro Mercado, Bonavia Horacio, Andrea Damiani, Carlos Mac, Daniel Putruele, Karen Liljesthrom, Marianela Bernaus, Cesar Jauri, Alejandrina Cripovich, Ezequiel Bianchin, Maria Gabriela Puig, Lorna Andreussi, Susana Iracelay, Dolores Marcos, Carina Herrera, Nelly Palacios, Romina Avile, Belen Serezo, Debora Montoya, Rodrigo Cepeda, Justo Vaquila, Sofficci Veronica, Liliana Pardo, Pelussi Valeria, Lapalma Julio, Aranda Diego Martin, Palazzi Lucio, Comba Gabriel, Depetrini Marianella, José Alfredo Calderón Arancibia, Enrique Huespe, Gabriela Natalia Losa, Elsa Arancibia Gutiérrez, Humberto Scherl, Daniel Emilio Gonzalez, Valentina Baistrocchi, Yanina Silva, Marcelo Galdeano, Pablo Medard, Ines Sueiras, Enrique Romero Manteola, Victor Hugo Defago, Carlos Mieres, Carlos Alberto, Fabio Cornelli, Marcelo Molina, Pablo Ravetta, Celeste Carolina Patiño Gonzalez, Maria Belen Dallegre, Maria Tatiana Szklarz, Marcos Federico Leyba, Nahuel Ignacio Rivarola, Maria Delia Charras, Adriana Morales, Paloma Caseb, Luzia Toselli, Carolina Millán, Maria del Carmen Junes, Oscar Di Siervi, Jose Gilardi, Soledad Simon, Carla Sofia Contreras, Nair Rojas, Lucia Beatriz Arnoletto, Otilia Eva Blain, Mauro Nicolas Bravo, Nancy Sanchez, Luciana Martina Herrera Pesara, Maria Eugenia Moreno, Carlos Ariel Sferco, Umama Huq, Tamanna Ferdousi, Abdullah Al-Mamun, Sadia Sultana, Refoyez Mahmud, Khalid Mahmud, Fatema Sayeed, Alexander Svirsky, Denisse Sempertegui, Amalia Negrete, Araceli Teran, Mariana Sadagurschi, Nusret Popovic, Kenan Karavdic, Emir Milisic, Asmir Jonuzi, Amira Mesic, Sabina Terzic, Nejra Dendusic, Elna Biber, Anesa Sehic, Nada Zvizdic, Emina Letic, Adna Saracevic, Ajla Hamidovic, Nejra Selak, Dzan Horozic, Lamija Hukic, Amila Muhic, Nedim Vanis, Emir Sokolovic, Adnan Sabic, Karin Becker, Elis Novochadlo Klüppel, André Iván Bradley dos Santos Dias, Miguel Angelo Agulham, Cristiano Bischoff, Stella Sabbatini, Rachel Fernandes de Souza, Ana Beatriz Souza Machado, Juliana Werneck Raposo, Maria Lucia da Silva Augusto, Bianca M.R. Martins, Mariana de Souza Santos Ferreira, Darli Fernandes de Oliveira, Carla Silva dos Santos, Fernanda Ribeiro de Fernández y Alcázar, Érika Alves Dutra da Silva, Mariana Furtado, Horácio Tamada, Marília Silva Ferreira dos Santos, Thayná Lopes de Almeida, Susy Oliveira de Andrade, Antonio Cipriano Gurgel do Amaral, Lais Sartori Giovanoni, Kamila de Deus Passos Leles, Eduardo Corrêa Costa, Leticia Feldens, Luciano Ferraz Schopf, José Carlos Soares de Fraga, Felipe Colombo de Holanda, Paola Maria Brolin Santis Isolan, Julia Loyola Ferreira, Carla Luisa Bruxel, Danielle Lopes Teixeira Ferdinando, Fabricio Zottis Barcelos, Natalia Baseggio, Nicole Knorr Brenner, Rafael Trindade Deyl, Carolina Dure, Iuri Nunes Kist, Rafael Bueno Mazzuca, Sarah Bueno Motter, Yna Ramos, Cristine Suzana Trein, Bianca Rezende Rosa, Murilo de Assis Silva, Flavio Augusto Menin, Isabela Cristina Semensato Carloni, Juliana Antinarelli Norberto da Silva, Adriano Luis Gomes, Mariana Girão Tauffer, Paulo César Bassan Gonçalves, Geraldo Magela Nogueira Marques, Eliane Moriya, Carla Labonia, Ana Lucia Carrasco, Karine Furtado Meyer, Luiz Farion-Aguiar, Fernando Amado, Amanda Antunes, Elisângela Silva, Leila Telles, Giovana Almeida, Aluísio Augusto Belmino Gadelha, Flavia de Azevedo Belesa, Acimar Gonçalves da Cunha, Jr, Beatriz Souza Barros, Josiane Bernartt Zanellato, Patricia Guimarães, Karina Ilheu da Silva, Bianca Ribas, Cristina Reuter, Francis Tanise Casado, Mila Torii Correa Leite, Daniela Testoni, Ruth Guinsburg, Simone de Campos Vieira Abib, Edson Khodor Cury, Suely Dornellas do Nascimento, Arthur Almeida Aguiar, Rodrigo Melo Gallindo, Carolina Gonçalves Borges, Yang Liu, Cai Duote, Jinhu Wang, Zhigang Gao, Liang Liang, Wenjuan Luo, Xiaoxia Zhao, Rui Chen, Peng Wang, Yijiang Han, Ting Huang, Hu Donglai, Guo Xiaodong, Chen Junjie, Libin Zhu, Guowei Wu, Xiaozhou Bao, Haijing Li, Junying Lv, Zhongrong Li, Feng Yong, Zhou Chong Gao, Qiang Bai, Weibing Tang, Hua Xie, Jethishka Motee, Jianming Zhu, Gang Wen, Weiwei Ruan, Shungen Li, Lulu Chen, Shungen Huang, Zhibao Lv, Jinjing Lu, Liuming Huang, Mengnan Yu, Wang Dajia, Yu Zuo Bai, Luis Carlos Rincon, Juliana Mancera, Edgar Alzate Gallego, Laura Torres-Canchala, Nathalia Silva Beltrán, Ghordana Osorio Fory, Daniela Castaño Avila, Angelica Maria Forero Ladino, Juanita Gomez, Martha Jaramillo, Otto Morales, Beatriz Sanchez, Nestor Julien Tinoco Guzmán, Sergio Castañeda Espinosa, Osbaldo Prieto Vargas, Lina Maria Pardo, Eliana Toral, Freud Cáceres Aucatoma, Daniel Hinostroza, Santiago Valencia, Vicente Salinas, Enrique Landivar Cino, Gabriela Yulissa Ponce Fajardo, Miguel Astudillo, Virginia Garcia, Guillermo Muñoz, Leonardo Verduga, Ivan Verduga, Ericka Murillo, Elena Bucaram, Marisol Guayelema, Monica Marmol, Janina Sanchez, Carolina Vergara, Adriana Mena, Junior Velaña, Karla Salazar, Sandra Lara, Elena Chiriboga, Julian Silva, Dalia Gad, Doaa Samy, Menan Ahmed Elsadek, Hanan Mahmoud Mohammed, Mohamed Abouheba, Karim Osamy Ali, Hayssam Rashwan, Omar Moustafa Fawzy, Tarek mohamed Kamel, Rawan Nemer, Mohamed Abada Hassan, Eyad Hassan Falah, Dina Sobhy Abdelhady, Mostafa Zain, Eman Abouzeid Abouzeid Ibrahim, Omar Ossama Elsiraffy, Ahmed Aboelela, Eman mohamed Farag, Ahmed Mohamed Oshiba, Omar Sameh Emam, Alaa Mobarak Attia, Moustafa A. Laymouna, Islam Abdelmonem Ghorab, Mansour Mkayed Mohammed, Nourhan Akram Soliman, Khaled Abd elrahman Ghaly, Kareem Sadek, Mohamed Elsherbiny, Amr Saleh, Hesham Sheir, Tamer Wafa, Mohamed Abd Elmenam, Sherif Abdelmaksoud, Ahmed Reda, Islam Mansour, Mohamed Elzohiri, Basma Waseem, Mohamed Elewaily, Mohammed El-Ghazaly, Ahmad Elhattab, Amr Shalaby, Adham Elsaied, Ahmad Adawy, Mirna Sadek, Mahmoud Abdelfattah Ahmed, Mohamed Omar Herdan, Gena Mohamed Hamed Elassall, Azhar Arabi Mohammed, Mohammed Hamada Takrouney, Tarek Mohamed Essa, Ahmed Mokhtar Mahmoud, Alshaimaa M. Saad, Mariam Albatoul Nageh Fouly, Mahmoud abdelshakour Ibrahim, Mohammad Nageh, Mahmoud M. Saad, Helmy Badr, Mohamed Fayez Fouda, Ahmed Hassan Nofal, Hisham Almohamady, Mohamed Ahmed Arafa, Mohamed Amad, Mohamed Awad Mansour, Jennifer O'Connor, Zachary O'Connor, Nzanzu Anatole, Elysé Nkunzimana, Solomon Machemedze, Lemfuka Dieudonné, William Appeadu-Mensah, Theophilus Teddy Kojo Anyomih, Priscilla Alhassan, Francis A. Abantanga, Vishal Michael, Roshine Mary Koshy, Ankit Raj, Vijay Kumar, Sundeep PT, P Santosh Prabhu, Armin Vosoughi, Ali Farooq Al-Mayoof, Muhamed Jassim Fadhle, Ali Egab Joda, Hayder Nadhim Obaid Algabri, Sultan S. Abdelhamid, Hashem M. Al-Momani, Marzouq Amarin, Louay Y. Zaghlol, Nijmeh Nasser Alsaadi, Yasmeen Z. Qwaider, Hibah Qutishat, Ahmad Hasan Aliwisat, Esraa Arabiat, Isam Bsisu, Raghad M. Murshidi, Mohammad S. Jabaiti, Ziad A. Bataineh, Husam Aldean Abuhayyeh, Thekraiat M. Al Quran, Faris J. Abu Za'nouneh, Mohanad Mutasem Alebbini, Hamzah Abullah Qudah, Omar Ghazi Hussein, Amir M.I. Murad, Justin Z. Amarin, Haya H. Suradi, Sayel H. Alzraikat, Rand Y. Omari, Bashar M. Matour, Layana Al-Halbouni, Rajai O. Zurikat, Ahmad H. Yanis, Sara Al Hussein, Ali Shoubaki, Waleed H. Ghanem, Kuria David, Soita Wycliffe Chitiavi, Moraa Mose, Robert Mugo, James Ndungu, Timothy Mwai, Swaleh Shahbal, Janan Malik, Nirav Chauhan, Francisa Syovata, Kevin Ochieng, Polycarp Omendo Liyenzero, Syeda Ra'ana Hussain, Stanley Mugambi, Roseline Ochieng, Ebtesam Othman Abdulsalam Elkhazmi, Ala Khaled, Aya Albozidi, Manal Ben Enbaya, Mala Elgammudi, Enas Soula, Wegden ibrahim almabrouk Khalel, Yasmine Ali Elhajjaji, Nouriyah Ali Alwaggaa, Sumayyah Ghayth, Dafer abdulhakim .S. Zreeg, Sara Abobaker Tantush, Fatma Bibas, Tesneem Layas, Randa Alamen M Sharif, Wesal Omar F. Saied Aljadidi, Ahmed Tarek, Hazem Ahmed, Kamila Almabrouk Mohammed Essamilghi, Mabroka Alfoghi, Ma'aly A. Abuhlega, Saddam Arrmali, Fatima Mousa Abduljawad, Hasan Mustafa Alosta, Abdulsalam Abuajaila, Fakereldeen Abdelmutalib, Fatma Bashir, Inas Almengar, Mohammad hasan Annajjar, Abdelaziz Deyab, Fathi Elzowawi, Yousef Krayem, Weam Drah, Asma Meftah, Abobaker Mohammed, Lina Ali Arrmalli, Hajir Aljaboo, Abdallah Elayeb, Mohamed Altomi, Ahmed Altaweel, Mohamed Tumi, Hana Milad Bazozi, Aisha Shaklawoon, Mohammed Meftah Alglaib, Abdullahn Abdousalam Elkaloush, Sara Trainba, Hisham Swessi, Ali Alnaeri, Aya Essam Shnishah, Hamassat Mustufa, Sondas Ali Gargum, Sara Ali Tarniba, Hawa Ahmed Shalluf, Hajer Ali Shokri, Taher L. Sarkaz, Osama Tababa, Ahmed Elhadi, Vesna Cvetanovska Naunova, Laze Jovcheski, Marjan Kamilovski, Aleksandra Gavrilovska-Brzanov, Zarina Abdul Latiff, Siti Farhan Moh Pauzi, Marjmin Osman, Felicia Lim, Ainal Huda Abu Bakar, Azrina SK Zaman, Shareena Ishak, Rufinah Teo, Dr. Tammy Teoh Han Qi, Mohd Yusran Bin Othman, Dato' Dr Zakaria bin Zahari, Zulfitri bin Md Hassan, Cheah Hui Shan, Abhirrami Lechmiannandan, Hafatin Fairos bt Tamaddun, Mohd Fitri Shukri bin Mohamed Adanan, Mohd Yusof bin Abdullah, Wang Junyi, Mohd. Tarmizi Mohd Nor, Wan Ruzaimie Noor, Mohd Razin bin Hassan, Noor Fa'izatul Rahil Ambok Dalek, Hidayah Hayati binti Hashim, Ahmad Zulhisyam bin Zarwawi, V Muthualhagi M Vellusamy, Quah Soong Yuen, Hemasutha a/p Kannessan, Najua binti Ramli, Ahmad Shafiee bin Bujarimin, Jessmine Anntinea, Anthony Dass, Hazlina Mohd. Khalid, Nur Atiqah binti Mohd Hanifah, Keily Wong Yue Jyun, Rahilah binti Abd Razak, Nur Atifah binti Mohd Naim, Siti Nur Aien binti Hamid Hamzah, Cristian R. Zalles Vidal, Eduardo Bracho Blanchet, Roberto Dávila Perez, Emilio Fernandez Portilla, Raúl Villegas Silva, Daniel Ibarra, Antonio Calderon Moore, Cesar Carrasco-Ortega, Monica Noguez Castillo, Dorihela Herappe Mellado, Guillermo Yanowsky Reyes, Luis Fernando Gonzalez Cortez, Rafael Santana Ortiz, Jamie Orozco Perez, Jorge Román Corona C.Rivera, Juan Jose Cardenas Ruiz Velasco, Moises Quiles Corona, Christian Peña Padilla, Lucina Bobadilla Morales, Alfredo Corona Rivera, Izabel Maryalexandra Rios Flores, Cristian Irela Aranda Sánchez, Gabriela Ambriz-González, Nestor Martínez Hernández Magro, Francisco Javier León Frutos, José de Jesús Cárdenas Barón, Alejandro González Ojeda, Jessica Yarza Fernández, Juan Domingo Porras, Pastor Aguirre-Lopez, Vicente Sánchez Paredes, Arturo Montalvo Marin, Jose Manuel Diaz Gomez, Lorenzo Juvencio Caamal, David Bulnes Mendizabal, Pablo Sanchez Valladares, Humberto Garcia Martinez, Opeoluwa Adesanya, Moses Olanrewaju, Rilwan Adegboyega, Nurudeen Abdulraheem, Anuoluwapo Aremo, Florence Dedeke, Anyanwu Lofty-John Chukwuemeka, Mohammad Aminu Mohammad, Abdullahi Lawalbarau, Nwokoro Collins, Ogundele Ibukunolu, Amo Shonubi, Oluwaseun Ladipo-Ajayi, Olumide Abiodun Elebute, Justina Seyi-Olajide, Felix Alakaloko, George Ihediwa, Kayode Olayade, Christopher Bode, Olakayode Ogundoyin, Dare I. Olulana, Ifeanyichukwu Kelvin Egbuchulem, Felix O. Kumolalo, Ikechukwu Ulasi, Uchechukwu Obiora Ezomike, Sebastian Okwuchukwu Ekenze, Elochukwu Perpetua Nwankwo, Emmanuel Ifeanyi Nwangwu, Isaac Chukwu, Christopher Chim Amah, Nene Elsie Obianyo, Omolara Williams, Roland Iheanyichukwu Osuoji, Omolara Moronkeji Faboya, Olalekan Temitope Ajai, Moruf Adekunle Abdulsalam, Titiloye Hannah Agboola, Bolarinwa Bolanle Temilade, Maryrose Osazuwa, Morayo Monsurat Salawu, Eze Chukwuemeka Ejinkeonye, Mariya Mukhtar Yola, Amsa B. Mairami, Adekunle T. Otuneye, Matthias Igoche, Adebayo Gbenga Tanimola, Emmanuel Akinlabi Ajao, Efeturi Agelebe, Samson Olori, Philip Mari Mshelbwala, Olabisi Osagie, Adewale Oyinloye, Auwal M Abubakar, Lateef Oyebanji, Ibrahim Shehu, Cyril Cletus, Ahmed Bamanga, Faruk Suleiman, Sani Adamu, David C.Nwosu, Yahya S.Alkali, Iliya Jalo, Aliu Rasaki, Yusuf T.Sambo, Kalakwa A.Mohammed, Abubakar M.Ballah, Victor Modekwe, Okechukwu Hyginus Ekwunife, Ugochukwu S Ezidiegwu, Andrew N Osuigwe, Jideofor O Ugwu, Chuka A Ugwunne, Nadeem Akhter, Mudassir Fayaz Gondal, Rafee Raza, Ali Raza Chaudary, Hassan Ali, Muhammad Umar Nisar, Muhammad Umer Jamal, Ghuri Shankar Pandit, Uzma Mumtaz, Muhammad Bin Amjad, Nabila Talat, Wajeeh ur Rehman, Muhammad Saleem, Muhammad Bilal Mirza, Imran Hashim, Naveed Haider, Soban Hameed, Ayesha Saleem, Sohail Dogar, Muhammad Sharif, Muhammad Kashif Bashir, Fatima Naumeri, Zarqa Rani, Muath A.M. Baniowda, Basheer Ba'baa', Majd Yousef Mohammed Hassan, Ammar Darwish, Abrar Shaheen Sehwiel, Mohammed Shehada, Abrar ghassan Balousha, Yara Ajrami, Ainaa Ata Mohammad Alzamari, Bashar Yaghi, Hasan Subhi Hasan Abu Al-saleem, Mervat Sufian Abu Farha, Mohammad Omar Mohammad Abdelhafez, Firas Anaya, Asef belal Qadomi, Abd Al-Naser Bany Odi, Muath Abdelrahem Fuad Assi, Fadwa Sharabati, Ahmad Abueideh, Doha mustafa saleh Beshtawi, Hasan Arafat, Lara Zahi Adel Khatatba, Safa' Jamal Abatli, Hiba Al-Tammam, Dania Jaber, Yara Imad Omar Kayed, Ali Abdelhay Abumunshar, Rami Anwar Misk, Asmahan Mohammad Suliman Alzeer, Mutassem Sharabati, Ihsan Ghazzawi, Osama Majed Darras, Mahmoud M.Qabaja, Ma'alem sameer Hajajreh, Yasmeen Ahmad Samarah, Dua Hasan Yaghi, Moradallah Asad Fahmi Qunaibi, Abdelrazzaq Abu Mayaleh, Sharehan Joubeh, Annan Ebeido, Samer Adawi, Ihda Adawi, Mohammad Omar Ibrahim Alqor, Ahmad Samih Arar, Hadeel Awad, Fawzi Abu-Nejmah, Osaid Shaher Shabana, Firas Alqarajeh, Tareq Z. Alzughayyar, Jomana Madieh, Mahmoud Fuad Sbaih, Raghad mohammad abdu Alkareem, Raghad abdullateef Lahlooh, Yasmeen Adly Halabi, Wisam Baker, Tasneem Fathi Hasan Almusleh, Abdulraheem Adnan Abdulraheem Tahyneh, Yazid yousef mahmoud Atatri, Najlaa Abu Jamie, Nasrallah Ashraf Al Massry, Walaa Lubbad, Ayoub A.Nemer, Mohammed Alser, Aya Azmi Shehda Salha, Khaled Alnahhal, Aya Mahmoud Elmzyyen, Amir Talat Sheda Ghabayen, Abdulwhhab Ayman Abu Alamrain, Samar H. Al-Shwaikh, Omar Adly Elshaer, Nureddin Shaheen, Jehad Fares, Hisham Dalloul, Anas Qawwash, Mustafa abu Jayyab, Dina Ayman Ashour, Ahmad Ashraf Shaheen, Samy Rafat Ramadan Naim, Eman Abu Shiha, Nagham Mohammed Al Dammagh, Walaa Almadhoun, Ashraf Ayman Al-Salhi, Abdalkarim Yhya Hammato, Jamal Mohammed Salim, Doaa Khalil Hasanain, Soha Marwan Salem Alwadia, Ismail Nassar, Hala M. Al-Attar, Haya Abdulnasser Ali Alshaikhkhalil, Yasmin Mohammed Khalil Abu Jamie, Yara shareef Ashour, Sharif S. Alijla, Mohamed Anwer El Tallaa, Adham Ashraf Abuattaya, Bisan D.M. Wishah, MOHAMMED A.M. ALDIRAWI, Ahmed S Darwish, Sulaiman T. Alzerei, Nidal Wishah, Sharif Alijla, Isidora Garcia, Marlene Diaz Echegaray, Veronica Raquel Cañapataña Sahuanay, Fernando Trigoso Mori, Jackelyne Alvarado Zelada, Juan Jose Salinas Barreto, Porfirio Rivera Altamirano, Cesar Torres Miranda, Rocio Anicama Elias, Julio Rivera Alvarez, Juan Pedro Vasquez Matos, Fernando Ayque Rosas, Jesmarina Ledesma Peraza, Andrea Gutarra Palomino, Stephany Vega Centen, Victor Casquero, María Rosa Ortiz Argomedo, Francisco Lapouble, Genaro Llap Unchón, Florangel Patricia Delgado Malaga, Luis Ortega Sotelo, Segundo Gamboa Kcomt, Araceli Villalba Villalba, Nancy Rossana Mendoza Leon, Loreley Raquel Cardenas Alva, Maria Susana Loo Neyra, Cathy Lee Alanguia Chipana, Cintya Maria de Jesus Torres Picón, Natalia Huaytalla Quiroz, Danny Dominguez, Carlos Segura Calle, Jenny Arauco, Luis Ormeño Calderón, Ximena Ghilardi Silva, Miriam Daniela Fernandez Wilson, Joan Elizabeth Gutierrez Maldonado, Cesar Diaz Leon, Waldo Berrocal Anaya, Patricia Chavez Galvez, Prince Pamela Aguilar Gargurevich, Flor de Maria Diaz Castañeda, Carmen Guisse, Erika Ramos Paredes, Jose Luis Apaza Leon, Faye Aguilar Aguilar, Raul Ramirez De La Cruz, Lenny Flores Carbajal, Carlos Mendoza Chiroque, Gladys Johana Sulca Cruzado, Natalia Tovar Gutierrez, Jennifer Sotelo Sanchez, Carolina Paz Soldan, Karina Hernández Córdova, Edgar Fernando Delgado Quinteros, Luz Mery Brito Quevedo, Juan Jose Mendoza Oviedo, Angel Samanez Obeso, Patricia Paredes Espinoza, Johann de Guzman, Raisa Yu, Vlad Cosoreanu, Sebastian Ionescu, Aurel Mironescu, Lucian Vida, Adrian Papa, Roxana Verdeata, Bogdan Gavrila, Liviu Muntean, Marija Lukac, Miona Stojanovic, Djordje Toplicic, Milan Slavkovic, Andjelka Slavkovi, Dragoljub Zivanovic, Ana Kostic, Maja Raicevic, Delphine Nkuliza, Daniel Sidler, Corné de Vos, Elmarie vd Merwe, David Tasker, Omar Khamag, Cecilia Rengura, Thozama Siyotula, Uzair Jooma, Dirk von Delft, Marion Arnold, Hansraj Mangray, Shamaman Harilal, Sanele Madziba, Naveen Wijekoon, Tharanga Gamage, Benedict Paul Bright, Alaa Abdulrahman, Ola Ahmed Abdulmjeed Mohammed, Mohammed Salah, Ahmad Elian Abu Ajwa, Mohammed Morjan, Mohammad Mohannad Batal, Vivian Faks, Mohamad Bassel Mouti, Ahmadfateh Assi, Ahmad Al-Mouakeh, Ahmad Sankari Tarabishi, Ziad Aljarad, Aos Alhamid, Jiraporn Khorana, Wannisa Poocharoen, Sirima Liukitithara, Anan Sriniworn, Wasun Nuntasunti, Monawat Ngerncham, Ratiyaporn Phannua, Kanokrat Thaiwatcharamas, Patchareeporn Tanming, Lassaad Sahnoun, Nahla Kchiche, Roua Abdelmoumen, Egemen Eroğlu, Mehmet Ali Ozen, Hatice Sonay Yalçın Cömert, Mustafa İmamoğlu, Haluk Sarıhan, Şebnem Kader, Mehmet Mutlu, Yakup Aslan, Ahmet Beşir, Şükran Geze, Bahanur Çekiç, Ali Yalcinkaya, Kaan Sönmez, Ramazan Karabulut, Zafer Türkyılmaz, Kıvanç Şeref, Merve Altın, Merve Aykut, M.Eren Akan, Melisa Erdem, Ebru Ergenekon, Canan Türkyılmaz, Elif Keleş, Ali Canözer, Aslı Öztürk Yeniay, Elif Eren, İlknur Banlı Cesur, Zerrin Özçelik, Gökmen Kurt, Mustafa Kurthan Mert, Hatice Kaya, Müge Çelik, Suleyman Cuneyt Karakus, Nazile Erturk, Alev Suzen, Nilay Hakan, Fatih Akova, Mehmet Pasaoglu, Shukurali Eshkabilov, Rustam Z. Yuldashev, Dekhkonboev Avazjon Abdunomonovich, Aliev Makhmudjan Muslimovich, Azad Patel, Chisengo Kapihya, Nicholas Ensar, Ramesh M Nataraja, Mithila Sivasubramaniam, Matthew Jones, Warwick Teague, Sharman Tan Tanny, Gordon Thomas, Kiera Roberts, Soundappan Sannappa Venkatraman, Holger Till, Manon Pigeolet, Martine Dassonville, Anas Shikha, Win Sabai Phyu Win, Zahidah Adlynee Haji Ahmad, Léamarie Meloche-Dumas, Louise Caouette-Laberge, Dickens St-Vil, Ann Aspirot, Nelson Piché, Shahrzad Joharifard, Nadia Safa, Jean-Martin Laberge, Sherif Emil, Pramod Puligandla, Kenneth Shaw, Hussein Wissanji, Eileen Duggan, Elena Guadagno, Maria Consuelo Puentes, Paola Osses Leal, Carolina Mendez Benavente, Michal Rygl, Barbora Trojanová, Klára Berková, Tereza Racková, Ladislav Planka, Jan Škvařil, Radek Štichhauer, Shahad Sabti, Alex Macdonald, Nordeen Bouhadiba, Dorothy Kufeji, Caroline Pardy, Simon Mccluney, Alireza Keshtgar, Rebecca Roberts, Hannah Rhodes, Kate Burns, Robin Garrett-Cox, Kat Ford, Hannah Cornwall, Krithi Ravi, Felicity Arthur, Paul Losty, Tony Lander, Ingo Jester, Suren Arul, Oliver Gee, Giampiero Soccorso, Michael Singh, Max Pachl, Benjamin Martin, Afnan Alzubair, Arun Kelay, Jonathan Sutcliffe, Thomas Middleton, Amy Hughes Thomas, Merina Kurian, Fraser Cameron, Jayaram Sivaraj, Mark C Thomas, Dean Rex, Ceri Jones, Kate Bradshaw, Arnaud Bonnard, Xavier Delforge, Camille Duchesne, Caroline Le Gall, Coralie Defert, Samia Laraqui Hossini, Florent Guerin, Géraldine Hery, Virginie Fouquet-Languillat, Jules Kohaut, Aline Broch, Thomas Blanc, Luke Harper, Thomas Delefortrie, Quentin Ballouhey, Laurent Fourcade, Céline Grosos, Benoit Parmentier, Guillaume Levard, Maria Giovanna Grella, Mariette Renaux Petel, Lucie Grynberg, Olivier Abbo, Sofia Mouttalib, Mélodie Juricic, Aurelien Scalabre, Elodie Haraux, Anke Rissmann, Hardy Krause, Peter Goebel, Ludwig Patzer, Udo Rolle, Andrea Schmedding, Alexandra Antunez-Mora, Bernd Tillig, Sylvester von Bismarck, Patricia Reis Barbosa, Christian Knorr, Domitille Stark, Marco Brunero, Luigi Avolio, Francesco Manni, Matilde Molinelli, Marinella Guazzotti, Alessandro Raffaele, Piero Giovanni Romano, Silvia Cavaiuolo, Gian Battista Parigi, Laszlo Juhasz, Anna Rieth, Arunas Strumila, Rūta Dagilytė, Arunas Liubsys, Pranas Gurskas, Dalius Malcius, Agne Mikneviciute, Asta Vinskaite, Vidmantas Barauskas, Liam Vierboom, Timothy Hall, Spencer Beasley, Lucy Goddard, Mark Stringer, Naveen Weeratunga, Stephen Adams, Jitoko Cama, Marilyn Wong, Sridharan Jayaratnam, Askar Kukkady, Udaya Samarakkody, Sylwester Gerus, Dariusz Patkowski, Agnieszka Wolny, Tomasz Koszutski, Szymon Tobor, Marta Osowicka, Piotr Czauderna, Dariusz Wyrzykowski, Hanna Garnier, Stefan Anzelewicz, Osowicka Marta, Agata Knurowska, Alicja Weiszewsk, Andrzej Grabowski, Wojciech Korlacki, Michal Pasierbek, Przemyslaw Wolak, Aneta Piotrowska, Anna Roszkiewicz, Piotr Kalicińsk, Agata Trypens, Grzegorz Kowalewsk, David Sigalet, Amer Alsaied, Mansour Ali, Ameen Alsaggaf, Alaa Ghallab, Yazeed Owiwi, Ali Zeinelabdeen, Mohamed Fayez, Ahmed Atta, Mazen Zidan, Asaad saleh Radwan, Hanin Shalaby, Reem Abdelbaqi, Khalid Alattas, Yar Kano, Omar Sindi, Abdullah Alshehri, Tariq Altokhais, Fahad Alturki, Mohammad Almosaibli, Dasha Krisanova, Wisam Abbas, Hee-Beom Yang, Hyun-Young Kim, Joong Kee Youn, Jae Hee Chung, Seok Hyeon Cho, In ji Hwang, Ju yeon Lee, Eung song Song, Jenny Arboleda, Mercedes Ruiz de Temiño Bravo, Alexander Siles Hinojosa, Miriam García, Isabel Casal Beloy, Detlef Oliu San Miguel, Maria Elena Molina Vazquez, Verónica Alonso, Alberto Sanchez, Oscar Gomez, Isabel Carrillo, Tomas Wester, Carmen Mesas Burgos, Martin Salö, Erik Omling, Niclas Rudolfson, Christina Granéli, Helena Arnadóttir, Emma Grottling, Kate Abrahamsson, Vladimir Gatzinsky, Michaela Dellenmark Blom, Daniel Borbonet, Paul Puglia, Vinicio Jimenez Morejon, Gaston Acuna, Mario Moraes, Jonathan Chan, Pavan Brahmamdam, Alan Tom, Karen Sherer, Brandy Gonzales, Aaron Cunningham, Sanjay Krishnaswami, Reto Baertschiger, Mary Leech, Regan Williams, Lauren Camp, Ankush Gosain, Maria Mora, Bailey D. Lyttle, Jeremy Chang, Lydia McColl Makepeace, Kathryn L Fowler, Sara Mansfield, Erica Hodgman, Chukwubinyelum Amaechi, Alana Beres, Mark N. Pernik, Luke J. Dosselman, Murad Almasri, Sunil Jain, Varun Modi, Marianelly Fernandez Ferrer, John Coon, Joann Gonzalez, Medhavi Honhar, Nensi Ruzgar, Griffin Coghill, Sarah Ullrich, Maija Cheung, Katrine Løfberg, Jodie Greenberg, Kate Davenport, Samir Gadepalli, Sarah Fox, Stephanie Johnson, Mercedes Pilkington, April Hamilton, Nicole Lin, Juan Sola, Yang Yao, Jenna Kylene Davis, Monica Langer, Jonathan Vacek, Fizan Abdullah, Julie Khlevner, William Middlesworth, Marc Levitt, Hira Ahmad, Sabina M Siddiqui, Alex Bowder, Terry Derks, Afua Amoabin Amoabin, Brooke Pinar, Frank Owusu-Sekyere, Benmanseur Saousen, Rasika Naidoo, Azra Karamustafic, Danielle Paula de Oliveira, Jerhy Andrade, Antonín Šafus, Jason Langley, Alexandra Wilke, Corazone Deya, Habib Mansour Murtadi, Mindaugas Berzanskis, Nwachukwu Calistus, Olalekan S. Ajiboye, Michael Felix, Osagie O Olabisi, Seçil Erçin, Teymursha Muradi, Stephen S. Burks, Sergio Lerma, Jillian Jacobson, Calin Calancea, Rafael Valerio-Vazquez, Guigui Sikwete, Owusu Sekyere, Akhona Mbonisweni, Shahnoor Syed, Cho Seok Hyeon, Fatemeh Pajouhandeh, Sheba Mary Pognaa Kunfah
Publikováno v:
LANCET
Lancet, New York : Elsevier, 2021, vol. 398, iss. 10297, p. 325-339
Lancet (London, England)
Lancet, New York : Elsevier, 2021, vol. 398, iss. 10297, p. 325-339
Lancet (London, England)
Summary Background Congenital anomalies are the fifth leading cause of mortality in children younger than 5 years globally. Many gastrointestinal congenital anomalies are fatal without timely access to neonatal surgical care, but few studies have bee
Autor:
James, C Glasbey, Dmitri, Nepogodiev, Omar, Omar, Joana Ff Simoes, Adesoji, Ademuyiwa, Marco, Fiore, Ana, Minaya-Bravo, Richard, Shaw, Raghavan, Vidya, Aneel, A Bhangu, Kwabena, Siaw-Acheampong, Ruth, A Benson, Edward, Bywater, Daoud, Chaudhry, Brett, E Dawson, Jonathan, P Evans, Rohan, R Gujjuri, Emily, Heritage, Conor, S Jones, Sivesh, K Kamarajah, Chetan, Khatri, Rachel, A Khaw, James, M Keatley, Andrew, Knight, Samuel, Lawday, Elizabeth, Li, Harvinder, S Mann, Ella, J Marson, Kenneth, A McLean, Siobhan, C Mckay, Emily, C Mills, Gianluca, Pellino, Maria, Picciochi, Elliott, H Taylor, Abhinav, Tiwari, Isobel, M Trout, Mary, L Venn, Richard Jw Wilkin, Aneel, Bhangu, Neil, J Smart, Susan, Moug, Dale, Vimalchandran, Abigail, Vallance, Peter, Pockney, Ewen, A Griffiths, Richard Pt Evans, Philip, Townend, Keith, Roberts, Siobhan, Mckay, John, Isaac, Sohei, Satoi, John, Edwards, Aman, S Coonar, Adrian, Marchbank, Edward, J Caruana, Georgia, R Layton, Akshay, Patel, Alessandro, Brunelli, Samuel, Ford, Anant, Desai, Alessandro, Gronchi, Max, Almond, Fabio, Tirotta, Sinziana, Dumitra, Angelos, Kolias, Stephen, J Price, Daniel, M Fountain, Michael, D Jenkinson, Peter, Hutchinson, Hani, J Marcus, Rory, J Piper, Laura, Lippa, Franco, Servadei, Ignatius, Esene, Christian, Freyschlag, Iuri, Neville, Gail, Rosseau, Karl, Schaller, Andreas, K Demetriades, Faith, Robertson, Alex, Alamri, Andrew, G Schache, Stuart, C Winter, Michael, Ho, Paul, Nankivell, Juan Rey Biel, Martin, Batstone, Ian, Ganly, Alex, Wilkins, Jagdeep, K Singh, Dinesh, Thekinkattil, Sudha, Sundar, Christina, Fotopoulou, Elaine, Leung, Tabassum, Khan, Luis, Chiva, Jalid, Sehouli, Anna, Fagotti, Paul, Cohen, Murat, Gutelkin, Rahel, Ghebre, Thomas, Konney, Rene, Pareja, Rob, Bristow, Sean, Dowdy, Shylasree Ts Rajkumar, Joe, Ng, Keiiji, Fujiwara, Grant, D Stewart, Benjamin, Lamb, Krishna, Narahari, Alan, Mcneill, Alexandra, Colquhoun, John, Mcgrath, Steve, Bromage, Ravi, Barod, Veeru, Kasivisvanathan, Tobias, Klatte, Tom Ef Abbott, Michel, Adamina, Adesoji, O Ademuyiwa, Arnav, Agarwal, Ehab, Alameer, Derek, Alderson, Felix, Alakaloko, Markus, Albertsmeiers, Osaid, Alser, Muhammad, Alshaar, Sattar, Alshryda, Alexis, P Arnaud, Knut Magne Augestad, Faris, Ayasra, José, Azevedo, Brittany, K Bankhead-Kendall, Emma, Barlow, Ruth, Blanco-Colino, Amanpreet, Brar, Kerry, A Breen, Chris, Bretherton, Igor Lima Buarque, Joshua, Burke, Mohammad, Chaar, Sohini, Chakrabortee, Peter, Christensen, Daniel, Cox, Moises, Cukier, Miguel, F Cunha, Giana, H Davidson, Salomone Di Saverio, Thomas, M Drake, John, G Edwards, Muhammed, Elhadi, Sameh, Emile, Shebani, Farik, J Edward Fitzgerald, Tatiana, Garmanova, Gaetano, Gallo, Dhruv, Ghosh, Gustavo Mendonça Ataíde Gomes, Gustavo, Grecinos, Madalegna, Gründl, Constantine, Halkias, Ewen, M Harrison, Intisar, Hisham, Peter, J Hutchinson, Shelley, Hwang, Arda, Isik, Pascal, Jonker, Haytham Ma Kaafarani, Schelto, Kruijff, Ismail, Lawani, Hans, Lederhuber, Sezai, Leventoglu, Andrey, Litvin, Andrew, Loehrer, Markus, W Löffler, Maria Aguilera Lorena, Maria Marta Madolo, Piotr, Major, Janet, Martin, Hassan, N Mashbari, Dennis, Mazingi, Symeon, Metallidis, Helen, M Mohan, Rachel, Moore, David, Moszkowicz, Joshua, S Ng-Kamstra, Mayaba, Maimbo, Milagros, Niquen, Faustin, Ntirenganya, Maricarmen, Olivos, Kacimi, Oussama, Oumaima, Outani, Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalanm, Francesco, Pata, Carlos Jose Perez Rivera, Thomas, D Pinkney, Willemijn van der Plas, Ahmad, Qureshi, Dejan, Radenkovic, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, April, C Roslani, Martin, Rutegård, Irène, Santos, Raza, Sayyed, Andrew, Schache, Andreas, A Schnitzbauer, Justina, O Seyi-Olajide, Neil, Sharma, Sebastian, Shu, Kjetil, Soreide, Antonino, Spinelli, Malin, Sund, Stephen, Tabiri, Georgios, Tsoulfas, Gabrielle, H van Ramshorst, Dale, Vimalachandran, Oliver, J Warren, Duane, Wedderburn, Naomi, Wright, Eurosurg, Allemand, C, Boccalatte, L, Figari, M, Lamm, M, Larrañaga, J, Marchitelli, C, Noll, F, Odetto, D, Perrotta, M, Saadi, J, Zamora, L, Alurralde, C, L Caram, E, Eskinazi, D, P Mendoza, J, Usandivaras, M, Badra, R, Esteban, A, S García, J, M García, P, I Gerchunoff, J, M Lucchini, S, Nigra, Ma, Vargas, L, Hovhannisyan, T, Stepanyan, A, Gould, T, Gourlay, R, Griffiths, B, Gananadha, S, Mclaren, M, Cecire, J, Joshi, N, Salindera, S, Sutherland, A, H Ahn, J, Charlton, G, Chen, S, Gauri, N, Hayhurst, R, Jang, S, Jia, F, Mulligan, C, Yang, W, G, Ye, Zhang, H, Ballal, M, Gibson, D, Hayne, D, Moss, J, Richards, T, Viswambaram, P, G Vo, U, Bennetts, J, Bright, T, Brooke-Smith, M, Fong, R, Gricks, B, H Lam, Y, S Ong, B, Szpytma, M, Watson, D, Bagraith, K, Caird, S, Chan, E, Dawson, C, D, Ho, Jeyarajan, E, Jordan, S, Lim, A, J Nolan, G, Oar, A, Parker, D, Puhalla, H, Quennell, A, Rutherford, L, Townend, P, M Von Papen, Wullschleger, M, Blatt, A, Cope, D, Egoroff, N, Fenton, M, Gani, J, Lott, N, Pockney, P, Shugg, N, Elliott, M, Phung, D, Phan, D, Townend, D, Bong, C, Gundara, J, Frankel, A, Bowman, S, R Guerra, G, Bolt, J, Buddingh, K, N Dudi-Venkata, N, Jog, S, M Kroon, H, Sammour, T, Smith, R, Stranz, C, Batstone, M, Lah, K, Mcgahan, W, Mitchell, D, Morton, A, Pearce, A, Roberts, M, Sheahan, G, Swinson, B, Alam, N, Banting, S, Chong, L, Choong, P, Clatworthy, S, Foley, D, Fox, A, W Hii, M, Knowles, B, Mack, J, Read, M, Rowcroft, A, Ward, S, Wright, G, Lanner, M, Königsrainer, I, Bauer, M, Freyschlag, C, Kafka, M, Messner, F, Öfner, D, Tsibulak, I, Emmanuel, K, Grechenig, M, Gruber, R, Harald, M, Öhlberger, L, Presl, J, Wimmer, A, Namazov, İ, Samadov, E, Barker, D, Boyce, R, Corbin, S, Doyle, A, Eastmond, A, Gill, R, Haynes, A, Millar, S, O'Shea, M, Padmore, G, Paquette, N, Phillips, E, S St John, Walkes, K, Flamey, N, Pattyn, P, Oosterlinck, W, J Van den Eynde, R Van den Eynde, Gatti, A, Nardi, C, Oliva, R, R De Cicco, Cecconello, I, Gregorio, P, L Pontual Lima, U Ribeiro Junior, Takeda, F, M Terra, R, Sokolov, M, Kidane, B, Srinathan, S, Boutros, M, Caminsky, N, Ghitulescu, G, Jamjoum, G, Moon, J, Pelletier, J, Vanounou, T, Wong, S, Dumitra, S, Kouyoumdjian, A, Johnston, B, Russell, C, Demyttenaere, S, Garfinkle, R, Abou-Khalil, J, Nessim, C, Stevenson, J, Heredia, F, Almeciga, A, Fletcher, A, Merchan, A, O Puentes, L, J Mendoza Quevedo, Bačić, G, Karlović, D, Kršul, D, Zelić, M, Luksic, I, Mamic, M, Bakmaz, B, Ćoza, I, Dijan, E, Katusic, Z, Mihanovic, J, Rakvin, I, Frantzeskou, K, Gouvas, N, Kokkinos, G, Papatheodorou, P, Pozotou, I, Stavrinidou, O, Yiallourou, A, Martinek, L, Skrovina, M, Szubota, I, Žatecký, J, Javurkova, V, Klat, J, Avlund, T, Christensen, P, L Harbjerg, J, H Iversen, L, W Kjaer, D, Ø Kristensen, H, Mekhael, M, L Ebbehøj, A, Krarup, P, Schlesinger, N, Smith, H, Abdelsamed, A, Y Azzam, A, Salem, H, Seleim, A, Abdelmajeed, A, Abdou, M, E Abosamak, N, M Al Sayed, Ashoush, F, Atta, R, Elazzazy, E, Elhoseiny, M, Elnemr, M, S Elqasabi, M, E Elsayed Hewalla, M, Elsherbini, I, Essam, E, Eweda, M, Ghallab, I, Hassan, E, Ibrahim, M, Metwalli, M, Mourad, M, S Qatora, M, Ragab, M, Sabry, A, Saifeldin, H, M Saleh Mesbah Mohamed Elkaffas, Samih, A, A Samir Abdelaal, Shehata, S, Shenit, K, Attia, D, Kamal, N, Osman, N, M Abbas, A, Abd Elazeem Has, M Abdelkarem, M, Alaa, S, K Ali, A, Ayman, A, G Azizeldine, M, Elkhayat, H, Melghazaly, S, A Monib, F, A Nageh, M, M Saad, M, Salah, M, Shahine, M, A Yousof, E, Youssef, A, Eldaly, A, Elfiky, M, Nabil, A, Amira, G, Sallam, I, Sherief, M, Sherif, A, Abdelrahman, A, Aboulkassem, H, Ghaly, G, Hamdy, R, Morsi, A, Sherif, G, Abdeldayem, H, I Abdelkader Salama, Balabel, M, Fayed, Y, E Sherif, A, Bekele, D, Kauppila, J, Sarjanoja, E, Helminen, O, Huhta, H, H Kauppila, J, Beyrne, C, Jouffret, L, Lugans, L, Marie-Macron, L, Chouillard, E, B De Simone, Bettoni, J, Dakpé, S, Devauchelle, B, Lavagen, N, Testelin, S, Boucher, S, Breheret, R, Gueutier, A, Kahn, A, Kün-Darbois, J, Barrabe, A, Lakkis, Z, Louvrier, A, Manfredelli, S, Mathieu, P, Chebaro, A, Drubay, V, Elamrani, M, Eveno, C, Lecolle, K, Legault, G, Martin, L, Piessen, G, R Pruvot, F, Truant, S, Zerbib, P, Ballouhey, Q, Barrat, B, Laloze, J, Salle, H, Taibi, A, Usseglio, J, Bergeat, D, Merdrignac, A, B Le Roy, O Perotto, L, Scalabre, A, Aimé, A, Ezanno, A, Malgras, B, Bouche, P, Tzedakis, S, Cotte, E, Glehen, O, Lifante, J, D'Urso, A, Felli, E, Mutter, D, Pessaux, P, Seeliger, B, Bardet, J, Berry, R, Boddaert, G, Bonnet, S, Brian, E, Denet, C, Fuks, D, Gossot, D, Grigoroiu, M, Laforest, A, Levy-Zauberman, Y, Louis-Sylvestre, C, Moumen, A, Pourcher, G, Seguin-Givelet, A, Tribillon, E, Duchalais, E, Espitalier, F, Ferron, C, Malard, O, Bork, U, Distler, M, Fritzmann, J, Kirchberg, J, Praetorius, C, Riediger, C, Weitz, J, Welsch, T, Wimberger, P, Beyer, K, Kamphues, C, Lauscher, J, N Loch, F, Schineis, C, Albertsmeier, M, Angele, M, Kappenberger, A, Niess, H, Schiergens, T, Werner, J, Becker, R, Jonescheit, J, Pergolini, I, Reim, D, Boeker, C, Hakami, I, Mall, J, Liokatis, P, Smolka, W, Nowak, K, Reinhard, T, Hölzle, F, Modabber, A, Winnand, P, Knitschke, M, Kauffmann, P, Wolfer, S, Kleeff, J, Lorenz, K, Michalski, C, Ronellenfitsch, U, Schneider, R, Bertolani, E, Königsrainer, A, W Löffler, M, Quante, M, Steidle, C, Überrück, L, Yurttas, C, S Betz, C, Bewarder, J, Böttcher, A, Burg, S, Busch, C, Gosau, M, Heuer, A, Izbicki, J, O Klatte, T, Koenig, D, Moeckelmann, N, Nitschke, C, Priemel, M, Smeets, R, Speth, U, Thole, S, G Uzunoglu, F, Vollkommer, T, Zeller, N, J Battista, M, Gillen, K, Hasenburg, A, Krajnak, S, Linz, V, Schwab, R, Angelou, K, Haidopoulos, D, Rodolakis, A, Antonakis, P, Bramis, K, Chardalias, L, Contis, I, Dafnios, N, Dellaportas, D, Fragulidis, G, Gklavas, A, Konstadoulakis, M, Memos, N, Papaconstantinou, I, Polydorou, A, Theodosopoulos, T, Vezakis, A, I Antonopoulou, M, K Manatakis, D, Tasis, N, Arkadopoulos, N, Danias, N, Economopoulou, P, Kokoropoulos, P, Larentzakis, A, Michalopoulos, N, Selmani, J, Sidiropoulos, T, Tsaousis, V, Vassiliu, P, Bouchagier, K, Klimopoulos, S, Paspaliari, D, Stylianidis, G, Baxevanidou, K, Bouliaris, K, Chatzikomnitsa, P, Efthimiou, M, Giaglaras, A, Kalfountzos, C, Koukoulis, G, M Ntziovara, A, Petropoulos, K, Soulikia, K, Tsiamalou, I, Zervas, K, Zourntou, S, Baloyiannis, I, Diamantis, A, Gkrinia, E, Hajiioannou, J, Korais, C, Koukoura, O, Perivoliotis, K, Saratziotis, A, Skoulakis, C, Symeonidis, D, Tepetes, K, Tzovaras, G, Zacharoulis, D, Alexoudi, V, Antoniades, K, Astreidis, I, Christidis, P, Deligiannidis, D, Grivas, T, Ioannidis, O, Kalaitsidou, I, Loutzidou, L, Mantevas, A, Michailidou, D, Paraskevopoulos, K, Politis, S, Stavroglou, A, Tatsis, D, Tilaveridis, I, Vahtsevanos, K, Venetis, G, Karaitianos, I, Tsirlis, T, Charalabopoulos, A, Liakakos, T, Mpaili, E, Schizas, D, Spartalis, E, Syllaios, A, Zografos, C, Anthoulakis, C, Christou, C, Papadopoulos, V, Tooulias, A, Tsolakidis, D, Tsoulfas, G, Zouzoulas, D, Athanasakis, E, Chrysos, E, Tsiaousis, J, Xenaki, S, Xynos, E, Futaba, K, F Ho, M, F Hon, S, Mak, Twc, Ssm, Ng, C Foo, C, Banky, B, Suszták, N, Aremu, M, Canas-Martinez, A, Cullivan, O, Murphy, C, Owens, P, Pickett, L, Akmenkalne, L, Byrne, J, Corrigan, M, Cullinane, C, Daly, A, Fleming, C, Jordan, P, Killeen, S, Lynch, N, Mccarthy, A, Mustafa, H, O'Brien, S, O'Leary, P, Syed, Was, Vernon, L, Callanan, D, Huang, L, Ionescu, A, Sheahan, P, Balasubramanian, I, Boland, M, Conlon, K, Evoy, D, Fearon, N, Gallagher, T, Geraghty, J, Heneghan, H, Kennedy, N, Maguire, D, Mccartan, D, W McDermott, E, S Prichard, R, Winter, D, Alazawi, D, Barry, C, Boyle, T, Butt, W, M Connolly, E, Donlon, N, Donohue, C, A Fahey, B, Farrell, R, Fitzgerald, C, Kinsella, J, O Larkin, J, Lennon, P, J Maguire, P, Mccormick, P, J Mehigan, B, Mohan, H, Nugent, T, O'Sullivan, H, Ravi, N, V Reynolds, J, Rogers, A, Shokuhi, P, Smith, J, A Smith, L, Timon, C, Bashir, Y, Bass, G, Connelly, T, Earley, H, A Elliott, J, Gillis, A, Kavanagh, D, Neary, P, O'Riordan, J, S Reynolds, I, Rice, D, Ridgway, P, Umair, M, Whelan, M, Carroll, P, Collins, C, Corless, K, Finnegan, L, Fowler, A, Hogan, A, Kerin, M, Lowery, A, Mcanena, P, Mkkevitt, K, Nizami, K, Ryan, É, Samy, A, C Coffey, J, Cunningham, R, Devine, M, Nally, D, Peirce, C, Tormey, S, Hardy, N, O'Malley, S, Ryan, M, Macina, S, M Mariani, N, Opocher, E, A Pisani Ceretti, Ferrari, F, Odicino, F, Sartori, E, Cotsoglou, C, Granieri, S, Bianco, F, Camillo, A, Colledan, M, Tornese, S, F Zambelli, M, Bissolotti, G, Fusetti, S, Lemma, F, Marino, M, Mirabella, A, Vaccarella, G, Agostini, C, Alemanno, G, Bartolini, I, Bergamini, C, Bruscino, A, Checcucci, C, R De Vincenti, A Di Bella, Fambrini, M, Fortuna, L, Maltinti, G, Muiesan, P, Petraglia, F, Prosperi, P, N Ringressi, M, Risaliti, M, Sorbi, F, Taddei, A, Tucci, R, Bassi, C, Campagnaro, T, Casetti, L, M De Pastena, Esposito, A, Fontana, M, Guglielmi, A, Landoni, L, Malleo, G, Marchegiani, G, Nobile, S, Paiella, S, Pedrazzani, C, Rattizzato, S, Ruzzenente, A, Salvia, R, Turri, G, Tuveri, M, Bellora, P, D'Aloisio, G, Ferrari, M, Francone, E, Gentilli, S, Nikaj, H, Bianchini, M, Chiarugi, M, Coccolini, F, G Di Franco, Furbetta, N, Gianardi, D, Guadagni, S, Morelli, L, Palmeri, M, Tartaglia, D, Anania, G, Carcoforo, P, Chiozza, M, A De Troia, M Koleva Radica, Portinari, M, G Sibilla, M, Urbani, A, Fabbri, N, V Feo, C, Gennari, S, Parini, S, Righini, E, Ampollini, L, Bellanti, L, Bergonzani, M, Bertoli, G, Bocchialini, G, D'Angelo, G, Lanfranco, D, Musini, L, Poli, T, P Santoro, G, Varazzani, A, Aguzzoli, L, Borgonovo, G, C Castro Ruiz, Coiro, S, Falco, G, D Mandato, V, Mastrofilippo, V, T Montella, M, Annessi, V, Zizzo, M, Grossi, U, Novello, S, Romano, M, Rossi, S, Zanus, G, Esposito, G, Frongia, F, Pisanu, A, Podda, M, Belluco, C, Lauretta, A, Montori, G, Moras, L, Olivieri, M, Bussu, F, G Carta, A, L Cossu, M, Cottu, P, Fancellu, A, F Feo, C, C Ginesu, G, Giuliani, G, Madonia, M, Perra, T, Piras, A, Porcu, A, Rizzo, D, M Scanu, A, Tedde, A, Tedde, M, Delrio, P, Rega, D, Badalamenti, G, Campisi, G, Cordova, A, Franza, M, Maniaci, G, Rinaldi, G, Toia, F, Calabrò, M, Farnesi, F, G Lunghi, E, Muratore, A, S Pipitone Federico, N, Bàmbina, F, D'Andrea, G, Familiari, P, Picotti, V, G De Palma, Luglio, G, Pagano, G, P Tropeano, F, Baldari, L, A Beltramini, G, Boni, L, Cassinotti, E, Gianni, A, Pignataro, L, Torretta, S, Abatini, C, Baia, M, Biasoni, D, Bogani, G, Cadenelli, P, Capizzi, V, Cioffi, Spb, Citterio, D, V Comini, L, Cosimelli, M, Fiore, M, Folli, S, Gennaro, M, Giannini, L, Gronchi, A, Guaglio, M, Macchi, A, Martinelli, F, Mazzaferro, V, Mosca, A, Pasquali, S, Piazza, C, Raspagliesi, F, Rolli, L, Salvioni, R, Sarpietro, G, Sarre, C, Sorrentino, L, Agnes, A, Alfieri, S, Belia, F, Biondi, A, Cozza, V, D'Amore, A, D'Ugo, D, V De Simone, Fagotti, A, Gasparini, G, Gordini, L, Litta, F, P Lombardi, C, Lorenzon, L, A Marra, A, Marzi, F, Moro, A, Parello, A, Perrone, E, Persiani, R, Ratto, C, Rosa, F, Saponaro, G, Scambia, G, Scrima, O, Sganga, G, Tudisco, R, Belli, A, Granata, V, Izzo, F, Palaia, R, Patrone, R, M Carrano, F, M Carvello, M, A De Virgilio, F Di Candido, Ferreli, F, Gaino, F, Mercante, G, Rossi, V, Spinelli, A, Spriano, G, M Donati, D, Frisoni, T, Palmerini, E, Aprile, A, Barra, F, Batistotti, P, Ferrero, S, Fregatti, P, Scabini, S, Sparavigna, M, Asti, E, Bernardi, D, Bonavina, L, Lovece, A, Adamoli, L, Ansarin, M, Cenciarelli, S, Chu, F, R De Berardinis, U Fumagalli Romario, Mastrilli, F, Pietrobon, G, Tagliabue, M, Badellino, E, Ferrero, A, Massobrio, R, A De Manzoni Garberini, Federico, P, Maida, P, Marra, E, Marte, G, Petrillo, A, Tammaro, T, Tufo, A, Berselli, M, Borroni, G, Cocozza, E, Conti, L, Desio, M, Livraghi, L, Quintodei, V, Rizzi, A, Zullo, A, Baldi, C, Corbellini, C, M Sampietro, G, Cellerino, P, Baldini, E, Capelli, P, M Isolani, S, Ribolla, M, Bondurri, A, Colombo, F, Ferrario, L, Guerci, C, Maffioli, A, Armao, T, Ballabio, M, Bisagni, P, Gagliano, A, Longhi, M, Madonini, M, Pizzini, P, M Baietti, A, Biasini, M, Maremonti, P, Neri, F, M Prucher, G, Ricci, S, Ruggiero, F, G Zarabini, A, Barmasse, R, Mochet, S, Usai, A, Incollingo, P, Mancini, S, L Marino Cosentino, Sagnotta, A, Fruscio, R, Grassi, T, C Nespoli, L, Tamini, N, Anastasi, A, Bartalucci, B, Bellacci, A, Canonico, G, Capezzuoli, L, C Di Martino, Ipponi, P, Linari, C, Montelatici, M, Nelli, T, Spagni, G, Tirloni, L, Vitali, A, Abate, E, Casati, M, Casiraghi, T, Laface, L, Schiavo, M, Arminio, A, Cotoia, A, Lizzi, V, Vovola, F, Vergari, R, D'Ugo, S, Depalma, N, G Spampinato, M, Bartolucci, P, Brachini, G, Bruzzaniti, P, Chiappini, A, Chiarella, V, Ciccarone, F, M Cicerchia, P, Cirillo, B, G De Toma, A Di Bartolomeo, Fiori, E, B Fonsi, G, Franco, G, Frati, A, Giugliano, M, Iannone, I, F La Torre, Lapolla, P, Leonardo, C, Marruzzo, G, Meneghini, S, Mingoli, A, Ribuffo, D, Salvati, M, Santoro, A, Sapienza, P, K Scafa, A, Simonelli, L, Zambon, M, T Capolupo, G, Carannante, F, Caricato, M, Mascianà, G, Mazzotta, E, Gattolin, A, Migliore, M, Rimonda, R, Sasia, D, Travaglio, E, Cervellera, M, Gori, A, Sartarelli, L, Tonini, V, Giacometti, M, Zonta, S, Chessa, A, Fiorini, A, Norcini, C, Colletti, G, Confalonieri, M, Costanzi, A, Frattaruolo, C, Mari, G, Monteleone, M, Bandiera, A, Bocciolone, L, Bonavina, G, Candiani, M, P De Nardi, Gagliardi, F, Medone, M, Mortini, P, Negri, G, Ottolina, J, Parise, P, Piloni, M, Sileri, P, Vignali, A, Belvedere, A, Bernante, P, Bertoglio, P, Boussedra, S, Brunocilla, E, Cipriani, R, Cisternino, G, E De Crescenzo, P De Iaco, Dondi, G, Frio, F, Jovine, E, F Mineo Bianchi, Neri, J, Parlanti, D, M Perrone, A, P Pezzuto, A, Pignatti, M, Pinto, V, Poggioli, G, Ravaioli, M, Rottoli, M, Schiavina, R, Serenari, M, Serra, M, Solli, P, Taffurelli, M, Tanzanu, M, Tesei, M, Violante, T, Zanotti, S, Borghi, F, Cianflocca, D, S Di Maria Grimaldi, Donati, D, Gelarda, E, Geretto, P, Giraudo, G, C Giuffrida, M, Marano, A, Palagi, S, Pellegrino, L, Peluso, C, Testa, V, Agresta, F, Prando, D, Zese, M, Aquila, F, Gambacciani, C, Lippa, L, Pieri, F, S Santonocito, O, Armatura, G, Bertelli, G, Frena, A, Marinello, P, Notte, F, Patauner, S, Scotton, G, F Fulginiti, S, Gallo, G, Sammarco, G, Vescio, G, Balercia, P, Catarzi, L, Consorti, G, F Di Marzo, Fontana, T, Daiko, H, Ishikawa, M, Ishiyama, K, Iwata, S, Kanematsu, K, Kanemitsu, Y, Kato, T, Kawai, A, Kobayashi, E, M Kobayashi Kato, Moritani, K, Nakatani, F, Oguma, J, Tanase, Y, Uno, M, M Al Abdallah, Ayasra, F, Ayasra, Y, Qasem, A, J Abu Za'nouneh, F, Fahmawee, T, Hmedat, A, Ibrahim, A, Obeidat, K, S Abdel Al, R Abdel Jalil, K Abou Chaar, M, Al-Masri, M, Al-Najjar, H, Alawneh, F, Alsaraireh, O, Elayyan, M, Ghanem, R, Lataifeh, I, Alkadeeki, G, S Al Maadany, F, Aldokali, N, Senossi, O, T Subhi, M, Burgan, D, Kamoka, E, I Kilani, A, Salamah, A, Salem, M, Shuwayyah, A, Abdulwahed, E, Alshareea, E, Aribi, N, Aribi, S, Biala, M, Ghamgh, R, Morgom, M, Aldayri, Z, Ellojli, I, Kredan, A, Bradulskis, S, Dainius, E, Kubiliute, E, Kutkevičius, J, Parseliunas, A, Subocius, A, Venskutonis, D, Rasoaherinomenjanahary, F, B Razafindrahita, J, H Samison, L, C Ong, E, H Hamdan, K, R Ibrahim, M, A Tan, J, R Thanapal, M, N Amin Sahid, Hayati, F, Jayasilan, J, K Sriram, R, Subramaniam, S, A Che Jusoh, H Hussain, A, S Mohamed Sidek, A, F Mohd Yunus, M, Y Soh, J, Wong, Mpk, D Zakaria, A, Zakaria, Z, Fadzli, A, Q Fathi, N, S Koh, P, T Liew, Y, C Roslani, A, Y Tang, C, Y Teoh, L, J Wong, W, S Yahaya, A, R Alvarez, M, Arrangoiz, R, Cordera, F, A De la Rosa Abaroa, M, Gómez-Pedraza, A, Hernandez, R, Maffuz-Aziz, A, A Posada, J, C Becerra García, F, Alfaro-Goldaracena, A, A Buerba, G, A Castillejos-Molina, R, Chan, C, Dominguez-Rosado, I, Medina-Franco, H, Á Mercado, M, Oropeza-Aguilar, M, E Peña Gómez Portugal, E Posadas-Trujillo, O, Rodriguez-Covarrubias, F, Salgado-Nesme, N, Vilatoba, M, Arkha, Y, Bechri, H, A El Ouahabi, Y Oudrhiri, M, F Derkaoui Hassani, Elabbadi, N, Amrani, L, H Belkhadir, Z, Benkabbou, A, Chakib, O, B El Ahmadi, Y El Bouazizi, Essangri, H, Ghannam, A, M Majbar, A, Mohsine, R, Souadka, A, Hompes, R, E Meima-van Praag, Pronk, Ajm, Sharabiany, S, Grotenhuis, B, Hartveld, L, Reijers, S, W Van Houdt, Baaij, J, M Bolster-van Eenennaam, M De Graaff, Sloothaak, D, P Van Duijvendijk, Posma-Bouman, L, Derksen, T, Franken, J, Oosterling, S, R De Bree, Konsten, J, M Van Heinsbergen, Fidelis, L, T Sholadoye, T, Tolani, M, Olaogun, J, K Egbuchulem, I, A Lawal, T, Ogundoyin, O, I Olulana, D, Abdur-Rahman, L, Adeyeye, A, Aremu, I, Bello, J, Olasehinde, O, Popoola, A, Massoud, J, Massoud, R, M Sorour, T, Jamal, A, A Kerawala, A, S Memon, A, R Nafees Ahmed, Rai, L, Ayub, B, Hassan, N, S Martins, R, Ramesh, P, Sayyed, R, Butt, U, Kashif, M, H Khan, W, Qureshi, A, Umar, M, M Waris Farooka, Wasim, T, Ayubi, A, Rashid, I, H Waqar, S, M Falcon, G, Robles, R, Jocson, R, Teh, C, Major, P, Bobiński, M, Kotarski, J, Rasoul-Pelińska, K, Azevedo, C, Machado, D, Mendes, F, X De Sousa, Fernandes, U, Ferreira, C, Guidi, G, Leal, C, Marçal, A, Marques, R, Martins, D, Melo, A, Tenreiro, N, R Vaz Pereira, Vieira, B, I Almeida, J, T Correia de Sá, Costa, Mjma, Fernandes, V, Ferraz, I, G Gil, C, C Lima da Silva, Lopes, L, Machado, N, Marialva, J, M Nunes Coelho, Pedro, J, Pereira, C, Reis, R, Ribeiro, A, Santos, R, Saraiva, P, Silva, R, Tavares, F, Teixeira, M, C Almeida, A, J Amaral, M, Andrade, R, R Athayde Nemésio, Breda, D, Camacho, C, Canhoto, C, Colino, M, Correia, S, Costa, M, J De Barros, L De Oliveira López, A, Duque, M, Garrido, S, Guerreiro, P, Guimarães, A, Lázaro, A, Lopes, C, Martins, R, Nogueira, O, Oliveira, A, M Oliveira, J, Rodrigues, M, Ruivo, A, Santos, E, Silva, M, Simões, J, A Valente da Costa, Almeida, A, Cavaleiro, S, Devezas, V, S Faria, C, Jácome, F, M Magalhães Maia, Nogueiro, J, Pereira, A, Pereira-Neves, A, Pina-Vaz, T, Santos-Sousa, H, Silveira, H, Vaz, S, Vieira, P, A Gomes da Costa, I Lobo Antunes, Pinto, J, Tojal, A, Cardoso, N, Cardoso, P, C Domingues, J, Henriques, P, I Manso, M, G Martins Dos Santos, Morais, H, Pereira, R, Revez, T, Ribeiro, R, I Ribeiro, V, Soares, A, Sousa, S, Teixeira, J, Amorim, E, H Baptista, V, F Cunha, M, Dias, B, Fazenda, A, P Melo Neves, J, Policarpo, F, Sampaio da Nóvoa Gomes Miguel 2nd, Veiga, D, K Andrade, A, P Bandovas, J, Borges, N, Branquinho, A, Chumbinho, B, Correia, J, Fidalgo, H, I Figueiredo de Barros, Frade, S, Gomes, J, Maciel, J, Pina, S, Rodrigues, A, Silva, N, I Silveira Nunes, Sousa, R, Ascensão, J, Azevedo, P, Costeira, B, Cunha, C, Garrido, R, Gomes, H, Lourenço, I, Mendinhos, G, Miranda, P, A Nobre Pinto, M Peralta Ferreira, Ribeiro, J, L Rio Rodrigues, M Sousa Fernandes, Azevedo, J, Galvão, D, C Soares, A, Vieira, A, Patrício, B, Santos, Pmdd, C Vieira Paiva Lopes, A, Cunha, R, Faustino, A, Freitas, A, B Martins, A, R Mendes, J, Parreira, R, Rosa, J, Teves, M, A Abreu da Silva, Claro, M, D Costa Santos, C Deus, A, V Grilo, J, Borges, F, J Corte Real, Henriques, S, J Lima, M, P Matos Costa, F Brito da Silva, Caiado, A, Fonseca, F, Ângelo, M, M Baiao, J, D Martins Jordão, T Vieira Caroço, Messias, J, Millan, A, Salgado, I, Santos, P, Baía, C, Canotilho, R, M Correia, A, P Ferreira Pinto, A, Peyroteo, M, F Videira, J, Escobar, P, M Maldonado Santiago, Kassir, R, Sauvat, F, Bezede, C, Chitul, A, Ciofic, E, Cristian, D, Grama, F, Pirtea, L, Secosan, C, Bonci, E, Gata, V, Titu, S, Ginghina, O, Iordache, N, V Iosifescu, R, Garmanova, T, Kazachenko, E, Markaryan, D, Rodimov, S, Tsarkov, P, Tulina, I, Litvina, Y, Provozina, A, Agapov, M, Galliamov, E, Kakotkin, V, Kubyshkin, V, Alshahrani, M, Alsharif, F, Eskander, M, R Al Raddadi, Majrashi, S, Mashat, A, Akeel, N, Alharthi, M, Aljiffry, M, Basendowah, M, Farsi, A, Ghunaim, M, Khoja, A, Maghrabi, A, Malibary, N, Nassif, M, Nawawi, A, Saleem, A, Samkari, A, Trabulsi, N, S Al Awwad, Alghamdi, M, Alnumani, T, Nasser, M, A Said Bayazeed, Alhefdhi, A, Almalik, O, Alomair, A, Alotaibi, N, Alresaini, F, Alsalamah, R, Alsobhi, S, Mahasin, Z, Othman, E, Velagapudi, S, H Al Habes, Alamri, A, Alkarak, S, Alqannas, M, Alyami, M, Alzamanan, M, D Cortés Guiral, Elawad, A, Alaamer, O, Alriyees, L, Alselaim, N, Abdulkareem, A, Ajlan, A, Akkour, K, Al-Habib, A, Al-Khayal, K, Alatar, A, Alburakan, A, Alhalal, H, Alhassan, B, Alhassan, N, Alobeed, O, Alsaif, A, Alsaif, F, Alshammari, S, Alshaygy, I, Barry, M, A Bin Nasser, T Bin Traiki, Bokhari, A, Elwatidy, S, Helmi, H, Madkhali, A, Nouh, T, D Rabah, P, Zubaidi, A, Paunovic, I, Slijepcevic, N, Aleksić, L, Antic, A, Barisic, G, Ceranic, M, Galun, D, Grubač, Ž, Jelenkovic, J, Kecmanović, D, Kmezić, S, Knezevic, D, Krivokapic, Z, Latinčić, S, Markovic, V, Matić, S, Miladinov, M, Pavlov, M, Pejovic, I, Radenkovic, D, Tadic, B, Vasljević, J, Velickovic, D, Zivanovic, M, Perovic, M, Srbinovic, L, Andrijasevic, S, Bozanovic, T, R Cerovic Popovic, Dokic, M, Janjic, T, Jeremic, K, Kadija, S, I Ladjevic Likic, Mirkovic, L, Pantovic, S, Pilic, I, Radojevic, M, Stefanovic, A, Vidakovic, S, Vilendecic, Z, Antic, S, Dunđerović, D, Jelovac, D, Jezdic, Z, Konstantinovic, V, Kotlar, B, Kuzmanovic, C, Lazić, M, Petrovic, M, Popovic, F, Pucar, A, Romic, M, Sumrak, S, Vujanac, V, Bascarevic, V, Bogdanović, I, Grujičić, D, Ilic, R, Milićević, M, Milisavljević, F, Miljković, A, Paunovic, A, Šćepanović, V, Stanimirovic, A, Todorovic, M, Jotic, A, Milovanovic, J, Trivic, A, Bumbasirevic, U, Dzamic, Z, Kajmaković, B, Prijović, N, Zivkovic, M, Buta, M, Cvetkovic, A, Djurisic, I, Gacic, S, Goran, M, Inic, Z, Jeftic, N, Jevric, M, Jokic, V, Markovic, I, Milanović, M, Nikolic, S, Pejnovic, L, Savković, N, Spurnic, I, Stevic, D, Stojiljkovic, D, Vucic, N, Zegarac, M, Karamarkovic, A, Kenic, M, Kovacevic, B, Krdzic, I, Milutinović, V, W Chan, C, Lieske, B, Gális, B, Šimko, K, Almgla, N, Bernon, M, Boutall, A, Cairncross, L, Herman, A, Hilton, T, Jonas, E, Kloppers, C, Malherbe, F, Mugla, W, Nel, D, Rayamajhi, S, T Van Wyngaard, Vogel, J, M Castaño-Leon, A, J Delgado Fernandez, C Eiriz Fernandez, M Espino Segura-Illa, O Esteban Sinovas, D Garcia Perez, Gomez, P, Jimenez-Roldan, L, Lagares, A, Moreno-Gomez, L, Paredes, I, A Pérez Núñez, G Sánchez Aniceto, Santas, M, P Fernández Rodríguez, M Paniagua García Señorans, Sanchez-Santos, R, Vigorita, V, Acrich, E, E Baena Sanfeliu, Barrios, O, Golda, T, Santanach, C, Serrano-Navidad, M, M Sorribas Grifell, V Vives, R, Escolà, D, Jiménez, A, L Cayetano Paniagua, L Gómez Fernández, Artigues, E, C Bernal-Sprekelsen, J, C Catalá Bauset, J, Collera, P, R Diaz Del Gobbo, R Farre Font, R Flores Clotet, J Gómez Díaz, C, Guàrdia, N, A Guariglia, C, Osorio, A, R Sanchez Jimenez, Sanchon, L, C Soto Montesinos, B Albi Martin, E García Villayzán, J, Alonso-Lamberti, L, Assaf, M, N Baeza Pintado, Carabias, A, García-Quijada, J, A Huertas Fernandez, M, J Jimenez Miramón, Jimenez, V, M Jover, J, A Landeo Agüero, S, Leon, R, B Martín Salamanca, M, V Pérez Simón, Ponce, S, L Rodriguez, J, Salazar, A, A Valle Rubio, Aguado, H, I Aldecoa Ansorregui, R Bravo Infante, B De Lacy, F, A Di Somma, Díaz-Feijoo, B, J Enseñat Nora, Fabregas, N, Ferrés, A, B Gil Ibañez, J Gonzalez Sanchez, J, Gracia, I, A Hoyos Castro, J, M Lacy, A, Langdon, C, Momblán, D, Morales, X, Oleaga, L, Otero, A, Pedrosa, L, J Poblete Carrizo, A Reyes Figueroa, L, P Roldan Ramos, Rumia-Arboix, J, I Tercero-Uribe, A, E Topczewski, T, Torales, J, Torne, A, Torné, R, Turrado-Rodriguez, V, Valero, R, Valverde, S, Anula, R, Cano-Valderrama, O, M Del Campo Martín, Díez-Valladares, L, Domínguez, I, Dziakova, J, M García Alonso, E García Romero, L Gómez Latorre, M Muguerza, J, J Pizarro, M, P Saez Carlin, C Sánchez Del Pueblo, Sánchez-Pernaute, A, G Sanz Ortega, Sanz-Lopez, R, Torres, A, Garcés-Albir, M, Lopez, F, Martín-Arévalo, J, Moro-Valdezate, D, Pla-Marti, V, J Beltrán de Heredia, B De Andrés Asenjo, T Gómez Sanz, Jezieniecki, C, H Nuñez Del Barrio, J Ortiz de Solórzano Aurusa, F, A Romero de Diego, M Ruiz Soriano, J Trujillo Díaz, A Vazquez Fernandez, Lora-Cumplido, P, V Sosa, M, Gonzalez-Gonzalez, E, M Minaya Bravo, A, N Alonso de la Fuente, M Cazador Labat, Cecchini, L, A Espinosa, C, M Jimenez Toscano, A López Campillo, Mancebo, G, Martorell, P, Munarriz, M, J Grau-Talens, E, Martin-Perez, B, A Benavides Buleje, J, M Carrasco Prats, V Fernández, P, Fernández-López, A, D García Escudero, J García Porcel, V, V Garcia Soria, C Giménez Francés, M González Valverde, F, Gurrea, E, López-Morales, P, A Marco Garrido, A Martínez Alonso, J, Medina, E, M Muñoz Camarena, J, A Parra Baños, P, E Peña Ros, M Ramirez Faraco, Ruiz-Marín, M, C Sanchez Rodriguez, M Valero Soriano, M Estaire Gómez, Á Fernández Camuñas, P Garcia Santos, E, E Jimenez Higuera, Martínez-Pinedo, C, Muñoz-Atienza, V, Padilla-Valverde, D, R Picón Rodríguez, J Redondo Calvo, F, Sánchez-García, S, Sanchez-Pelaez, D, C Colombari, R, E Del Valle, Fernández, M, P Lozano Lominchar, Martín, L, C Rey Valcarcel, A Steiner, M, Tudela, M, J Zorrilla Ortúzar, F Alcaide Matas, M García Pérez, J, P Troncoso Pereira, Mora-Guzmán, I, Abellán, M, M Achalandabaso Boira, Jorba, R, R Memba Ikuga, Olona, C, R Sales Mallafré, P Cavallé Busquets, Gavalda Pellice Mgp, J Salinas Peña, J Aragon Achig, E, Barbier, L, P Caja Vivancos, Gainza, A, J García Gutierrez, J, G Mallabiabarrena Ormaechea, Marín, H, P Martin Playa, I Melchor Corcóstegui, M Prieto Calvo, A Rodriguez Fraga, I Villalabeitia Ateca, U De Andres Olabarria, M Durán Ballesteros, J Fernández Pablos, F, J Ibáñez-Aguirre, F, A Sanz Larrainzar, Ugarte-Sierra, B, Á De la Hoz Rodríguez, M Di Martino, J García Septiem, Martin-Perez, E, L Muñoz de Nova, J, P Calvo Espino, P Guillamot Ruano, L Colao García, D Díaz Pérez, E Esteban Agustí, P Galindo Jara, M Gutierrez Samaniego, A Hernandez Bartolome, M, J Serrano González, A Alonso Poza, Diéguez, B, García-Conde, M, Hernández-García, M, Losada, M, M Chiesa-Estomba, C, Á González García, J, Larruscain, E, A Sistiaga-Suárez, J, Alvarez, E, Chavarrias, N, Frías, L, V García Pineda, A Gegúndez Simón, Gortázar, S, Gracia, M, Guevara, J, A Hernández Gutierrez, Loayza, A, T María Dolores, D, Martí, C, Melendez, M, Moreno-Palacios, E, Perez, Y, I Prieto Nieto, M, Ramos-Martín, P, Rubio-Perez, I, Saavedra, J, I Sanchez-Mendez, J, J Siegrist Ridruejo, Urbieta, A, Zapardiel, I, M Cantalejo Diaz, Mdc De Miguel Ardevines, Duque-Mallén, V, I Gascon Ferrer, T González-Nicolás Trébol, M, Gracia-Roche, C, M Herrero Lopez, M Jariod Ferrer, U, Lanzon, A, A Martinez German, Matute, M, Redondo, C, N Sánchez Fuentes, Sánchez-Rubio, M, S Santero-Ramirez, M, Saudí, S, V Simón Sanz, M, Uson-Bouthelier, T, A Blazquez Martin, M Diez Alonso, E García Rico, E Garcia-Loarte Gomez, F Garcia-Moreno Nisa, A Gutierrez Calvo, Hernandez, P, Lasa, I, Mendoza-Moreno, F, N Morales Palacios, E Ovejero Merino, C Vera Mansilla, F Acebes García, Bailón, M, D Bueno Cañones, A, E Choolani Bhojwani, Marcos-Santos, P, Miguel, T, D Pacheco Sánchez, Pérez-Saborido, B, J Sanchez Gonzalez, J Tejero-Pintor, F, Alconchel, F, Conesa, A, J Gil Martínez, I Gutiérrez Fernández, A, A Lopez Abad, Nicolás-López, T, P Ramirez Romero, J Roca Calvo, M, Rodrigues, K, J Ruiz Manzanera, J, I Soriano, A, Cano, A, Capitan-Morales, L, J Cintas Catena, Gomez-Rosado, J, F Oliva Mompean, A Pérez Sánchez, M, D Río Lafuente, F, C Torres Arcos, Valdes-Hernandez, J, Cholewa, H, Domingo, S, Frasson, M, Lago, V, T Marina Martin, C Martínez Chicote, Sancho-Muriel, J, Landaluce-Olavarria, A, Lecumberri, D, A Abad Gurumeta, Abad-Motos, A, Martínez-Hurtado, E, Ripollés-Melchor, J, A Ruiz Escobar, Cuadrado-García, A, L Garcia-Sancho Tellez, J Heras Aznar, Maté, P, I Ortega Vázquez, L Picardo, A, A Rojo López, J, F Sanchez Cabezudo Noguera, D Serralta de Colsa, J Anchuelo Latorre, C Cagigas Fernandez, R Caiña Ruiz, M Gomez Ruiz, Hernanz, F, J Jimeno Fraile, Martínez-Pérez, P, Poch, C, S Santarrufina Martinez, V Valbuena Jabares, Moliner-Sánchez, C, Pingarron-Martin, L, Rey-Biel, J, I Ruiz Martin, L Blas Laina, J, Cros, B, Escartin, J, J Garcia Egea, Nogués, A, I Talal El-Abur, Yánez, C, P Cagigal Ortega, E, Cervera, I, P Díaz Peña, Elena, Gdcr, Enjuto, D, P Fernández Bernabé, R Garcés García, Gonzalez, J, Hernández, I, Herrera-Merino, N, M Marqueta De Salas, P Martinez Pascual, M Perez Gonzalez, A Ramos Bonilla, L Rodríguez Gómez, Bescós, C, Blanco-Colino, R, Brana, I, Caimari, B, A De Pablo García-Cuenca, Duran-Valles, F, Espin-Basany, E, J Giralt López de Sagredo, Pamias, J, Pellino, G, Prat, N, R Pujol Pina, M Saez Barba, Arulanantham, A, Bandara, Gbk, Jayarajah, U, Ravindrakumar, S, S Rodrigo, V, Srishankar, S, A Ali Karar, A, Elbe, P, K Lindqvist, E, Taflin, H, Älgå, A, Heinius, G, Nordberg, M, Pieniowski, E, Gkekas, I, Löfgren, N, Rutegård, M, Sund, M, Arigoni, M, Bernasconi, M, Christoforidis, D, M Di Giuseppe, D La Regina, Mongelli, F, Chevallay, M, Dwidar, O, Gialamas, E, Sauvain, M, Klenke, F, Kollàr, A, Kurze, C, Adamina, M, Bächler, T, S Crugnale, A, Giardini, M, Guglielmetti, L, Peros, G, Solimene, F, Aghayeva, A, Hamzaoglu, I, Sahin, I, Akaydin, E, Aliyeva, Z, Aytac, E, Baca, B, Dülgeroğlu, O, Ozben, V, B Ozmen, B, Uras, C, E Arikan, A, A Bilgin, I, Bozkırlı, B, O Ceyhan, G, Kara, H, Karahasanoğlu, T, Celik, H, M Meydanli, M, Akilli, H, Ayhan, A, Kuscu, E, A Onan, M, Akgor, U, A Dincer, H, Erol, T, Gultekin, M, Orhan, N, Ozgul, N, C Salman, M, Soyak, B, Alhamed, A, Ergün, S, Ozcelık, Mf, N Sanli, A, S Uludağ, S, Velidedeoglu, M, K Zengin, A, A Bozkurt, M, Kara, Y, Kocataş, A, Cimenoglu, B, Demirhan, R, Saracoglu, K, F Azamat, İ, Balik, E, Buğra, D, Giray, B, B Kulle, C, Taskiran, C, Vatansever, D, Gözal, K, A Güler, S, Köken, H, C Tatar, O, Z Utkan, N, Yıldırım, A, Yüksel, E, Akin, E, Altintoprak, F, Bayhan, Z, Cakmak, G, Çapoğlu, R, Çelebi, F, Demir, H, Dikicier, E, Firat, N, Gönüllü, E, B Kamburoğlu, M, Kocer, B, F Küçük, I, Mantoglu, B, Çolak, E, O Kucuk, G, S Uyanik, M, Göksoy, B, Bozkurt, E, Citgez, B, Mihmanli, M, Tanal, M, Yetkin, G, Akalin, M, Arican, C, K Avci, E, Aydin, C, S Demirli Atıcı, Emiroglu, M, Kaya, T, Kebabçı, E, Kilinc, G, Kirmizi, Y, Öğücü, H, Salimoğlu, S, Sert, İ, Tugmen, C, Tuncer, K, Uslu, G, Yeşilyurt, D, Karaman, E, Kolusarı, A, Yildiz, A, Benson, O, Lule, H, Agilinko, J, Ahmeidat, A, Barabasz, M, Bekheit, M, K Cheung, L, Colloc, T, Cymes, W, Elhusseini, M, Gradinariu, G, Hannah, A, S Kamera, B, Mignot, G, Shaikh, S, Sharma, P, Abu-Nayla, I, Agrawal, A, Al-Mohammad, A, Ali, S, Ashcroft, J, Azizi, A, Baker, O, Balakrishnan, A, Byrne, M, Colquhoun, A, Cotter, A, Coughlin, P, J Davies, R, Durrani, A, Elshaer, M, Fordington, S, Forouhi, P, Georgiades, F, Grimes, H, Habeeb, A, Hudson, V, Hutchinson, P, Irune, E, Jah, A, Z Khan, D, Kolias, A, Kyriacou, H, Lamb, B, Liau, S, Luke, L, Mahmoud, R, Mannion, R, Masterson, L, G Mitrofan, C, Mohan, M, Morris, A, Murphy, S, O'Neill, R, Price, S, Pushpa-Rajah, J, Raby-Smith, W, Ramzi, J, Rooney, S, Santarius, T, Singh, A, D Stewart, G, S Tan, X, Townson, A, Tweedle, E, Walker, C, Waseem, S, Yordanov, S, Jones, T, Kattakayam, A, Loh, C, Lunevicius, R, Pringle, S, Schache, A, Shaw, R, Sheel, A, Rossborough, C, Angelou, D, Choynowski, M, Mcaree, B, Mccanny, A, Neely, D, Tutoveanu, G, Ahad, S, Mfi De La Cruz Monroy, Mosley, F, Oktseloglou, V, Alanbuki, A, Patel, M, Shabana, A, Perera, E, Raveendran, D, Ravi-Shankar, K, Thiruchelvam, J, Arrowsmith, L, Campbell, W, Grove, T, Kontovounisios, C, Warren, O, Rolland, P, Aggarwal, A, Brown, S, Jelley, C, Neal, N, Clifford, R, Eardley, N, Krishnan, E, Manu, N, Martin, E, S Roy Mahapatra, L Serevina, O, Smith, C, Vimalachandran, D, Bordenave, M, Houston, R, Putnam, G, Robson, A, Tustin, H, Emslie, K, L Labib, P, Marchbank, A, Miller, D, Minto, G, Natale, J, Nwinee, H, Panahi, P, Rogers, L, Abubakar, A, M Akhter Rahman, M, Kyk, Ko, O'Brien, H, Sasapu, K, Woodun, H, Inglis, R, J Ng, H, A De Gea Rico, Ghazali, N, Lambert, J, Markose, G, Math, S, Sarantitis, I, Shrestha, D, Sultana, A, Taggarsi, M, Timbrell, S, P Vaz, O, Vitone, L, Day, A, Dent, H, Fahim, M, Waheed, S, Hunt, A, Laskar, N, Gupta, A, Steinke, J, Thrumurthy, S, Massie, E, Mcgivern, K, Rutherford, D, Wilson, M, Hardie, J, Kazzaz, S, Handa, S, Kaushal, M, Kler, A, Patel, P, Redfern, J, Tezas, S, Aawsaj, Y, Amonkar, S, Blackwell, L, Blake, D, Carter, J, Emerson, H, Fisher, A, Katory, M, Korompelis, P, Mccormick, W, Mustafa, A, Pearce, L, Ratnavelu, N, Reehal, R, Kretzmer, L, Lalou, L, Manku, B, Parwaiz, I, Stafford, J, Abdelkarim, M, Asqalan, A, Gala, T, Ibrahim, S, Maw, A, Mithany, R, Morgan, R, G Sundaram Venkatesan, Ang, K, J Caruana, E, F Chowdhry, M, Mohammad, A, Nakas, A, Rathinam, S, Boal, M, Brown, O, Dwerryhouse, S, Higgs, S, Vallance, A, Boyd, E, Irvine, V, Kirk, A, Bakolas, G, Boulton, A, Chandock, A, Khan, T, Kumar, M, Agoston, P, Billè, A, Challacombe, B, Fraser, S, Harrison-Phipps, K, King, J, Mehra, G, Mills, L, Najdy, M, Nath, R, Okiror, L, Pilling, J, Rizzo, V, Routledge, T, Sayasneh, A, Stroman, L, Wali, A, Fehervari, M, Fotopoulou, C, Habib, N, Hamrang-Yousefi, S, Jawad, Z, Jiao, L, Pai, M, Ploski, J, Rajagopal, P, Saso, S, Sodergren, M, Spalding, D, Laws, S, Hardie, C, Mcnaught, C, Alam, R, Budacan, A, Cahill, J, Kalkat, M, Karandikar, S, Kenyon, L, Naumann, D, Patel, A, Ayorinde, J, Chase, T, Cuming, T, Ghanbari, A, Humphreys, L, Tayeh, S, A Aboelkassem Ibrahim, Bichoo, R, Cao, H, Chai, Akw, Choudhury, J, Evans, C, Fitzjohn, H, Ikram, H, Langstroth, M, Loubani, M, Mcmillan, A, Nazir, S, Ssa, Qadri, Robinson, A, Ross, E, Sehgal, T, Wilkins, A, Dixon, J, Dunning, J, Freystaetter, K, Jha, M, Lester, S, Madhavan, A, V Thulasiraman, S, Viswanath, Y, Curl-Roper, T, Delimpalta, C, Liao, Ccl, Velchuru, V, Westwood, E, Belcher, E, Bond-Smith, G, Chidambaram, S, F Di Chiara, Fasanmade, K, Fraser, L, H, Fu, Ganau, M, Gore, S, Graystone, J, Jeyaretna, D, Khatkar, H, Lami, M, Maher, M, Mastoridis, S, Mihai, R, Piper, R, Prabhu, S, Risk, Obf, Selbong, U, Shah, K, Smillie, R, H Soleymani Majd, Sravanam, S, Stavroulias, D, D Tebala, G, Vatish, M, Verberne, C, Wallwork, K, Winter, S, I Bhatti, M, Boyd-Carson, H, Elsey, E, Gemmill, E, Herrod, P, Jibreel, M, Lenzi, E, Saafan, T, Sapre, D, Sian, T, Watson, N, Athanasiou, A, Bourke, G, Bradshaw, L, Brunelli, A, Burke, J, Coe, P, Costigan, F, Elkadi, H, M, Ho, Johnstone, J, Kanatas, A, Kantola, V, Kaufmann, A, Laios, A, Lam, S, Macinnes, E, Munot, S, Nahm, C, Otify, M, Pompili, C, Smith, I, Theophilou, G, Toogood, G, Wade, R, Ward, D, West, C, Annamalai, S, Ashmore, C, Boddy, A, Hossain, T, Kourdouli, A, Gvaramadze, A, Jibril, A, Prusty, L, Thekkinkattil, D, Harky, A, Shackcloth, M, Askari, A, Cirocchi, N, Kudchadkar, S, Patel, K, Sagar, J, Shaw, S, Talwar, R, Abdalla, M, Edmondson, R, Ismail, O, Jones, D, Newton, K, Stylianides, N, Aderombi, A, Andaleeb, U, Bajomo, O, Beatson, K, Garrett, W, Mehmood, M, V, Ng, Al-Habsi, R, S Divya, G, Keeler, B, Al-Sarireh, B, Egan, R, Harries, R, Henry, A, Kittur, M, Z, Li, Parkins, K, Soliman, F, Spencer, N, Thompson, D, Burgess, C, Gemmell, C, Grieco, C, Hollyman, M, Hunt, L, Morrison, J, Ojha, S, Ryan, N, Abbadessa, F, Barnard, S, Dawe, N, Hammond, J, F Mahmoud Ali, Mcpherson, I, Mellor, C, Moir, J, Pandanaboyana, S, Powell, J, Rai, B, Roy, C, Sachdeva, A, Saleh, C, Tingle, S, Williams, T, Manickavasagam, J, Mcdonald, C, Mcgrath, N, Mcsorley, N, Ragupathy, K, Ramsay, L, Solth, A, Kakisi, O, Seebah, K, Shaikh, I, Sreedharan, L, Youssef, M, Shah, J, Ameerally, P, Mclarty, N, Mills, S, Shenfine, A, Sahnan, K, Abu, J, Addae-Boateng, E, Bratt, D, Brock, L, Burnside, N, Cadwell-Sneath, S, Gajjar, K, Gan, C, Grundy, C, Hallam, K, Hassell, K, Hawari, M, Joshi, A, Khout, H, Konstantinidi, K, Lee, Rxn, Nunns, D, Schiemer, R, Walton, T, Weaver, H, Whisker, L, Williamson, K, Mcveigh, J, Myatt, R, A Williams, M, Kaur, R, Leung, E, Sundar, S, Michel, M, Patil, S, Ravindran, S, Sarveswaran, J, Scott, L, Edmond, M, King, E, Almond, M, Bhangu, A, Breik, O, D Cato, L, Desai, A, Ford, S, Griffiths, E, Idle, M, Kamal, M, Kisiel, A, Kulkarni, R, Mak, Jkc, Martin, T, Nankivell, P, Parente, A, Parmar, S, M Pathanki, A, Phelan, L, Praveen, P, Saeed, S, Sharma, N, Singh, J, Tirotta, F, Vijayan, D, Geddes, A, Mccaul, J, Mcmahon, J, H Khan, A, Khan, F, Mansuri, A, Mukherjee, S, Sarigul, M, Singh, S, L Tan, K, Woodham, A, Adiamah, A, Brewer, H, Chowdhury, A, Evans, J, Humes, D, Jackman, J, Koh, A, Lewis-Lloyd, C, Oyende, O, Reilly, J, Worku, D, Cool, P, Cribb, G, Shepherd, K, Bisset, C, Moug, S, Elson, N, Faulkner, G, Saleh, P, Underwood, C, Brixton, G, Findlay, L, Klatte, T, Majkowska, A, Manson, J, Potter, R, Bhalla, A, Chia, Z, Daliya, P, Goyal, A, Grimley, E, Hamad, A, Kumar, A, L Malcolm, F, Theophilidou, E, Bowden, J, Campain, N, Daniels, I, Fowler, G, John, J, Massey, L, Mcdermott, F, Mcgrath, J, Mclennan, A, M, Ng, Pascoe, J, Rajaretnam, N, Bulathsinhala, S, Davidson, B, Fusai, G, C Hidalgo Salinas, Machairas, N, Pissanou, T, M Pollok, J, A Raptis, D, Soggiu, F, Tzerbinis, H, E Xyda, S, Beamish, A, Davies, E, Foulkes, R, Magowan, D, Nassa, H, Ooi, R, Price, C, Smith, L, Solari, F, Tang, A, Williams, G, Al-Tamimi, Y, Bacon, A, Beasley, N, Chew, D, Crank, M, Ilenkovan, N, Macdonald, M, Narice, B, Rominiyi, O, Thompson, A, Varley, I, Drake, T, Harrison, E, Linder, G, Mayes, J, Mcgregor, R, Skipworth, R, Zamvar, V, Hawkin, P, Raymond, T, Ryska, O, Baron, R, Dunne, D, Gahunia, S, Halloran, C, Howes, N, Mckinney, R, Mcnicol, F, Russ, J, Szatmary, P, R Tan, J, Thomas, A, Whelan, P, Anzak, A, Banerjee, A, Fuwa, O, Hughes, F, D Jayasinghe, J, Knowles, C, Kocher, H, I Leal Silva, S Ledesma, F, Minicozzi, A, Navaratne, L, Rahman, R, Ramamoorthy, R, Sohrabi, C, Thaha, M, Thakur, B, Venn, M, Yip, V, Baumber, R, Parry, J, Evans, S, Jeys, L, Morris, G, Parry, M, Ahmadi, N, Aresu, G, M Barrett-Brown, Z, S Coonar, A, H Durio Yates, Gearon, D, Hogan, J, King, M, Peryt, A, S Pradeep, I, Adishesh, M, Atherton, R, Baxter, K, Brocklehurst, M, Chaudhury, M, Krishnamohan, N, Mcaleer, J, Owens, G, Parkin, E, Patkar, P, Phang, I, Aladeojebi, A, Ali, M, Barmayehvar, B, Gaunt, A, Gowda, M, Halliday, E, Kitchen, M, Mansour, F, Thomas, M, Zakai, D, Abbassi-Ghadi, N, Assalaarachchi, H, Currie, A, Flavin, M, Frampton, A, Hague, M, Hammer, C, Hopper, J, Horsnell, J, Humphries, S, Kamocka, A, K Madhuri, T, Preston, S, Singh, P, Stebbing, J, Tailor, A, Walker, D, Aljanadi, F, Jones, M, Mhandu, P, O'Donnell, C, Turkington, R, Al-Ishaq, Z, Bhasin, S, S Bodla, A, Burahee, A, Crichton, A, Fossett, R, Pigadas, N, Rahman, E, Snee, D, Vidya, R, Yassin, N, Fountain, D, T Hasan, M, Karabatsou, K, Laurente, R, Pathmanaban, O, Al-Mukhtar, A, Edwards, J, Giblin, A, Kelty, C, Lee, M, Lye, G, Newman, T, Sharkey, A, Steele, C, N Sureshkumar Shah, Whitehall, E, Athwal, R, Baker, A, Jones, L, Konstantinou, C, Ramcharan, S, Vatish, J, Wilkin, R, Ethunandan, M, K Sekhon, G, Shields, H, Singh, R, Wensley, F, Lawday, S, Lyons, A, Abbott, T, Anwar, S, Ghufoor, K, Chung, E, Hagger, R, Hainsworth, A, Karim, A, Owen, H, Ramwell, A, Williams, K, Baker, C, Davies, A, Gossage, J, Kelly, M, Knight, W, Hall, J, Harris, G, James, G, Kang, C, J Lin, D, D Rajgor, A, Royle, T, Scurrah, R, Steel, B, J Watson, L, Choi, D, Hutchison, R, Jain, A, Luoma, V, Marcus, H, May, R, Menon, A, Pramodana, B, Webber, L, A Aneke, I, Asaad, P, Brown, B, Collis, J, Duff, S, Khan, A, Moura, F, Wadham, B, Warburton, H, Elmoslemany, T, Jenkinson, M, Millward, C, Zakaria, R, Mccluney, S, Parmar, C, Shah, S, Allison, J, S Babar, M, Collard, B, Goodrum, S, Lau, K, Scott, R, Thomas, E, Whitmore, H, Balasubramaniam, D, Jayasankar, B, Kapoor, S, Ramachandran, A, Elhamshary, A, Imam, Smb, Kapriniotis, K, Kasivisvanathan, V, Lindsay, J, Rakhshani-Moghadam, S, Beech, N, Chand, M, Green, L, Kalavrezos, N, Kiconco, H, Mcewen, R, Schilling, C, Sinha, D, Pereca, J, Chopra, S, Egbeare, D, Thomas, R, Combellack, T, Sef, Jones, Kornaszewska, M, Mohammed, M, Sharma, A, Tahhan, G, Valtzoglou, V, Williams, J, Eskander, P, Gash, K, Gourbault, L, Hanna, M, Maccabe, T, Newton, C, Olivier, J, Rozwadowski, S, Teh, E, West, D, Al-Omishy, H, Baig, M, Bates, H, G Di Taranto, Dickson, K, Dunne, N, Gill, C, Howe, D, Jeevan, D, Khajuria, A, Martin-Ucar, A, Mcevoy, K, Naredla, P, Robertson, S, Sait, M, R Sarma, D, Shanbhag, S, Shortland, T, Simmonds, S, Skillman, J, Tewari, N, Walton, G, A Akhtar, M, Brunt, A, Mcintyre, J, Milne, K, M Rashid, M, Sgrò, A, E Stewart, K, Turnbull, A, M Aguilar Gonzalez, Talukder, S, Boyle, C, Fernando, D, Gallagher, K, Laird, A, Tham, D, Bath, M, Patki, P, Tanabalan, C, Arif, T, Magee, C, Nambirajan, T, Powell, S, Vinayagam, R, Flindall, I, Hanson, A, Mahendran, V, Green, S, Lim, M, Macdonald, L, Miu, V, Onos, L, Sheridan, K, Young, R, Alam, F, Griffiths, O, Houlden, C, Jones, R, S Kolli, V, K Lala, A, Leeson, S, Peevor, R, Seymour, Z, Chen, L, Henderson, E, Loehrer, A, Brown, K, Fleming, D, Heron, C, Hill, C, Kay, H, Leede, E, Mcelhinney, K, Olson, K, C Osterberg, E, Riley, C, Srikanth, P, Thornhill, M, Blazer, D, Dilalla, G, S Hwang, E, Lee, W, Lidsky, M, Plichta, J, Rosenberger, L, Scheri, R, Turnage, K, Visgauss, J, Zani, S, Farma, J, Clark, J, Kwon, D, Etchill, E, Gabre-Kidan, A, E Jenny, H, Kent, A, Ladd, M, Long, C, Malapati, H, Margalit, A, Rapaport, S, Rose, J, Stevens, K, Tsai, L, Vervoort, D, Yesantharao, P, Dehal, A, Klaristenfeld, D, Huynh, K, Brown, L, Ganly, I, Mullinax, J, Gusani, N, Hazelton, J, Maines, J, S Oh, J, Ssentongo, A, Ssentongo, P, Azam, M, Choudhry, A, Marx, W, Fleming, J, Fuson, A, Gigliotti, J, Ovaitt, A, Ying, Y, K Abel, M, A Boeck, M, Chern, H, Corvera, C, El-Sayed, I, Glencer, A, P, Ha, Hamilton, Bcs, Heaton, C, Hirose, K, M Jablons, D, Kirkwood, K, Z Kornblith, L, R Kratz, J, Lee, R, N Miller, P, Nakakura, E, Nunez-Garcia, B, Ozgediz, D, Sarin, A, Sheu, B, Varma, M, Wai, K, J Xu, M, Beswick, D, Goddard, J, Manor, J, Song, J, Fullmer, T, Gaskill, C, Gross, N, Kiong, K, L Roland, C, N Zafar, S, Abdallah, M, Abouassi, A, Almasri, M, Kulkarni, G, Marwan, H, Mehdi, M, G Aoun, S, S Ban, V, H Batjer, H, Caruso, J, Abbott, D, Acher, A, Aiken, T, Barrett, J, Foley, E, Schwartz, P, Hawkins, A, Maiga, A, Laufer, J, Scasso, S
Publikováno v:
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
COVIDSurg Collaborative 2020, ' Delaying surgery for patients with a previous SARS-CoV-2 infection ', British Journal of Surgery, vol. 107, no. 12, pp. e601-e602 . https://doi.org/10.1002/bjs.12050
The British Journal of Surgery
British Journal of Surgery
British Journal of Surgery, 2020, 107 (12), pp.e601-e602. ⟨10.1002/bjs.12050⟩
COVIDSurg Collaborative 2020, ' Delaying surgery for patients with a previous SARS-CoV-2 infection ', British Journal of Surgery, vol. 107, no. 12, pp. e601-e602 . https://doi.org/10.1002/bjs.12050
The British Journal of Surgery
British Journal of Surgery
British Journal of Surgery, 2020, 107 (12), pp.e601-e602. ⟨10.1002/bjs.12050⟩
With at least 28 elective million operations delayed during the first three months of the COVID-19 pandemic, the number of patients who will require surgery after a previous SARS-CoV-2 infection is likely to increase rapidly1. Operating on patients w
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::8c5e1064ee95da22facd6bd70fa81faf
http://hdl.handle.net/10447/480580
http://hdl.handle.net/10447/480580
Autor:
Bhangu, A, Global variation in anastomosis and end colostomy formation following left-sided colorectal resection GlobalSurg Collaborative Appendix S1 Collaborators Authors (all the following are PubMed citable): Writing group: James, C Glasbey (UK), Adewale, O Adisa (Nigeria), Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri (Rwanda), Ahmad, U Qureshi (Pakistan), Jean, C Allen-Ingabire (Rwanda), Hosni Khairy Salem (Egypt), Anyomih Theophilus Teddy Kojo (Ghana), Stephen Tabiri (Ghana), Dmitri Nepogodiev (UK), Richard, J Lilford (UK), Ewen, M Harrison (UK), Thomas, D Pinkney (UK), Neil Smart (UK), Aneel Bhangu (UK, denotes joint first author Patient representatives: Azmina Verjee (UK), study guarantor)., Emmy Runigamugabo (Rwanda) Statistical analysis: James Glasbey, Aneel Bhangu Protocol development and project steering: Adesoji, O Ademuyiwa, Adewale, O Adisa, Maria Lorena Aguilera, Afnan, Altamini, Philip, Alexander, Sara, W Al-Saqqa, Giuliano, Borda-Luque, Jen, Cornick, Ainhoa, Costas-Chavarri, Thomas, M Drake, Stuart, J Fergusson, J Edward Fitzgerald, James, Glasbey, Allen Ingabire, J. C., Lawani, Ismaïl, Zahra, Jaffry, Hosni Khairy Salem, Chetan, Khatri, Andrew, Kirby, Anyomih Theophilus Teddy Kojo, Marie Carmela Lapitan, Richard, Lilford, Andre, L Mihaljevic, Midhun, Mohan, Dion, Morton, Alphonse Zeta Mutabazi, Dmitri, Nepogodiev, Faustin, Ntirenganya, Riinu, Ots, Francesco, Pata, Thomas, Pinkney, Tomas, Poškus, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Sarah, Rayne, Gustavo, Recinos, Kjetil, Søreide, Catherine, A Shaw, Sebastian, Shu, Richard, Spence, Neil, Smart, Stephen, Tabiri, Ewen, M Harrison, Aneel Bhangu National leads (GlobalSurg-1) Lead coordinator, Australia, Neel Gobin, Brazil, Ana Vega Freitas, Canada, Nigel Hall, China, &, Hong Kong, Sung-Hee Kim, Egypt, Ahmed, Negida, Hosni, Khairy, England, Stephen, J Chapman, France, Alexis P Arnaud, Ghana, Stephen Tabiri, Guatemala, Gustavo Recinos, India, Cutting Edge Manipal, Indonesia, Radhian Amandito, Iraq, Marwan Shawki, Ireland, Michael Hanrahan, Italy, Francesco Pata, Lithuania, Justas Zilinskas, Malaysia, April Camilla Roslani, Cheng Chun Goh, Nigeria, Adesoji O Ademuyiwa, Northern Ireland, Gareth Irwin, Peru, Laura, Luque, Saudi, Arabia, Hunain, Shiwani, Afnan, Altamimi, Mohammed Ubaid Alsaggaf, Scotland, Stuart J Fergusson, South, Africa, Sri Lanka, Jenifa Jeyakumar, Sweden, Yucel Cengiz, Switzerland, Dmitri A Raptis, Wales, James, C Glasbey National leads (GlobalSurg-2) Argentina, Maria Marta Modolo, Australia, Dushyant, Iyer, Sebastian, King, Tom, Arthur, Bangladesh, Sayeda Nazmum Nahar, Barbados, Ade Waterman, Benin, Lawani Ismaïl, Botswana, Michael Walsh, Canada, Arnav, Agarwal, Augusto, Zani, Mohammed, Firdouse, Tyler, Rouse, China, Qinyang Liu, Colombia, Juan Camilo Correa, Egypt, Hosni Khairy Salem, Estonia, Peep Talving, Ethiopia, Mengistu Worku, France, Alexis Arnaud, Greece, Vassilis Kalles, Guatemala, Basant, Kumar, Sunil, Kumar, Ireland, Roy Quek, Italy, Luca, Ansaloni, Jordan, Ahmed Altibi, Lithuania, Donatas, Venskutonis, Justas, Zilinskas, Tomas, Poskus, Madagascar, John Whitaker, Malawi, Vanessa Msosa, Malaysia, Yong Yong Tew, Malta, Alexia, Farrugia, Elaine, Borg, Mexico, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Morocco, Zineb Bentounsi, Norway, Kjetil Søreide, Pakistan, Tanzeela Gala, Palestinian, Territory, Ibrahim, Al-Slaibi, Haya, Tahboub, Alser, Osaid H., Diego, Romani, Sebestian, Shu, Poland, Piotr Major, Romania, Aurel, Mironescu, Matei, Bratu, Amar, Kourdouli, Saint Kitts and Nevis, Aliyu Ndajiwo, Abdulaziz, Altwijri, Ahmad, Gudal, Al Faifi Jubran, Sierra Leone, Sam Seisay, Singapore, Bettina Lieske, Spain, Irene Ortega, Sri, Lanka, Jenifa, Jeyakumar, Senanayake, Kithsiri J., Sudan, Omar Abdulbagi, Switzerland, Dmitri Raptis, Turkey, Yuksel Altinel, United, Kingdom, Chia, Kong, Ella, Teasdale, Gareth, Irwin, Michael, Stoddart, Rakan, Kabariti, Sukrit, Suresh, United, States, Katherine, Gash, Ragavan, Narayanan, Zambia, Mayaba Maimbo Local collaborators (GlobalSurg-1) Argentina: Claudio Fermani, Ruben, Balmaceda, Australia: Ewan Macdermid, Maria Marta Modolo (Hospital Luis Lagomaggiore)., Neel, Gobin, Roxanne, Chenn, Cheryl Ou Yong, Michael Edye (Blacktown Hospital), Martin, Jarmin, Scott, K D'amours, Dushyant Iyer (Liverpool Hospital, The University Of New South Wales), Daniel, Youssef, Nicholas, Phillips, Jason Brown (Royal Brisbane &, Women'S, Hospital), Robert, George, Cherry, Koh, Oliver Warren (The Royal Prince Alfred Hospital, Australia), Isaac Hanley (The Tweed Hospital), Austria: Clemens Nawara, Marilla Dickfos (Toowoomba Hospital)., Dietmar, Öfner, Florian Primavesi (Department Of Surgery, Bangladesh: Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Paracelsus Medical University Salzburg)., Khalid Mahmud (Dhaka Shishu (Children) Hospital), Margub, Hussain, Hafiz, Hakim, Tapan Kumar (Dhaka Medical College Hospital), Benin: Pamphile A Assouto, Antje Oosterkamp (Lamb Hospital)., Ismail, Lawani, Brunei: Aung Kyaw Tun, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou (Centre National Hospitalier Et Universitaire Hubert Koutoukou Maga)., Chean Leung Chong (Pmmpmhamb Hospital) Giridhar, H Devadasar, Chean Leung Chong, Muhammad Rashid Minhas Qadir (Ssb Hospital), Kyaw Phyo Aung, Lee Shi Yeo, Brazil: Vanessa Dina Palomino Castillo, Chean Leung Chong (Ripas Hospital)., Monique Moron Munhoz, Gisele Moreira (Conjunto Hospitalar De Sorocaba), Luiz Carlos Barros De Castro Segundo, Salim Anderson Khouri Ferreira, Maíra Cassa Careta (Hospital Da Santa Casa De Misericórdia De Vitória), Stella Binna Kim, Alexandre Venancio De Sousa, Alyne Daltri Lazzarini Cury (Hospital De Caridade Sãƒo De Paula), Gustavo Peixoto Soares Miguel, Ana Vega Carreiro De Freitas, Barbara Pereira Silvestre (Hospital Estadual Doutor Jayme Dos Santos Neves), Julia Guasti Pinto Vianna, Carolina Oliveira Felipe, Luis Alberto Valente Laufer (Hospital Estadual Doutor Jayme Santos Neves), Fernanda, Altoe, Luana Ayres Da Silva, Marina Luiza Pimenta, Thiago Fernandes Giuriato, Paulo Alves Bezerra Morais, Jessica Souza Luiz (Hospital Estadual Dr Jayme Santos Neves), Rafael, Araujo, Juliana, Menegussi, Marisa, Leal, Caio Vinícius Barroso de Lima, Luiza Sarmento Tatagiba, Antônio Leal (Hospital Infantil Nosa Senhora Da Gloria), Diogo Vinicius dos Santos, Gustavo Pereira Fraga, Romeo Lages Simoes (Hospital De Clinicas, Cameroon: Samuel Nigo, University Of Campinas). Cambodia: Simon Stock (World Mate Emergency Hospital)., Juana, Kabba, Tagang Ebogo Ngwa, Canada: Sebastian King, James Brown (Mbingo Baptist Hospital)., Georges, Azzie, Sameer, Kushwaha, Arnav Agarwal (The Hospital For Sick Children), Karen, Bailey, Brian, Cameron, Michael Livingston (McMaster Children's Hospital), Alexandre, Horobjowsky, Dan, L Deckelbaum, Tarek Razek (Centre for Global Surgery, Chile: Boris Marinkovic, McGill University Health Centre)., Eugenio, Grasset, Nicole D'aguzan (Hospital Del Salvador), Julio, Jimenez, China: Zhongtao Zhang, Roberto Macchiavello (Hospital Luis Tisne)., Wei, Guo, Junyeong, Oh, Colombia: Irene Montes, Fei Zheng (Beijing Friendship Hospital)., Sebastian, Sierra, Manuela Mendez (Clinica Ces), Maria Isabel Villegas, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango, Ivan Mendoza (Clinica Las Vegas), Fred Alexander Naranjo Aristizã¡bal, Jaime Andres Montoya Botero, Victor Manuel Quintero Riaza (Hospital Pablo Tobon Uribe), Jakeline, Restrepo, Carlos, Morales, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango (Hospital Universitario San Vicente Fundacion), Herman, Cruz, Alejandro, Munera, Croatia: Robert Karlo, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango (Ips Universitaria Clinica Leon Xiii)., Edgar, Domini, Jakov Mihanovic (Zadar General Hospital), Mihael, Radic, Kresimir, Zamarin, Dominican Republic: Manuel Hache-Marliere, Nikica Pezelj (General Hospital Sibenik)., Sylvia Batista Lemaire, Ruben Rivas (Cedimat, - Centro De Diagnostico Medicina Avanzada, Egypt: Ahmed Khyrallh, Laboratorio Y Telemedicina)., Ahamed, Hassan, Gamal, Shimy, Mohamed, A Baky Fahmy (Al-Azher Universty Hospital), Ayman, Nabawi, Mohamed, Elfil, Mohamed, Ghoneem, Muhammad El-Saied Ahmad Muhammad Gohar, Mohamed, Asal, Mostafa, Abdelkader, Mahmoud, Gomah, Hayssam, Rashwan, Mohamed, Karkeet, Ahmed Gomaa (Alexandria Main University Hospital), Amr, Hasan, Ahmed, Elgebaly, Omar, Saleh, Ahmad Abdel Fattah, Abdullah, Gouda, Abd Elrahman Elshafay, Abdalla, Gharib, Ahmed, Menshawy, Mohammed, Hanafy, Abdullah, Al-Mallah, Mahmoud, Abdulgawad, Mohamad, Baheeg, Mohammed, Alhendy, Ibrahim, Abdelfattah, Abdalla, Kenibar, Omar, Osman, Mostafa, Gemeah, Ahmed, Mohammed, Abdalrahman, Adel, Abdelrahman, Mohammed, Abdelrahman, Sayed, Mohamed Abozaid (Al-Hussein Hospital), Ahmed Hafez El-Badri Kotb, Ali Amin Ahmed Ata, Mohammed, Nasr, Abdelrahman, Alkammash, Mohammed, Saeed, Nader Abd El Hamid, Attia Mohamed Attia, Ahmed Abd El Galeel, Eslam, Elbanby, Khalid Salah El-Dien, Usama, Hantour, Omar, Alahmady, Billal, Mansour, Amr Muhammad Elkorashy (Bab El-Shareia Hospital), Emad Mohamed Saeed Taha, Kholod Tarek Lasheen, Salma Said Elkolaly, Nehal Yosri Elsayed Abdel-Wahab, Mahmoud Ahmed Fathi Abozyed, Ahmed, Adel, Ahmed Moustafa Saeed, Gehad Samir El Sayed, Jehad Hassan Youssif (Banha University Hospital), Soliman Magdy Ahmed, Nermeen Soubhy El-Shahat, Abd El-Rahman Hegazy Khedr (Belbes Central Hospital), Abdelrhman Osama Elsebaaye, Mohamed, Elzayat, Mohamed, Abdelraheim, Ibrahim, Elzayat, Mahmoud, Warda, Khaled Naser El Deen, Abdelrhman Essam Elnemr, Omar, Salah, Mohamed, Abbas, Mona, Rashad, Ibrahim, Elzayyat, Dalia, Hemeda, Gehad, Tawfik, Mai, Salama, Hazem, Khaled, Mohamed Seisa (El Dawly Hospital, - Mansoura), Kareem, Elshaer, Abdelfatah, Hussein, Mahmoud Elkhadrawi (El Mahalla General Hospital), Ahmed Mohamed Afifi, Osama Saadeldeen Ebrahim, Mahmoud Mohamed Metwally (El, - Mataria Educational Hospital), Rowida, Elmelegy, Diaa Moustafa Elbendary Elsawahly, Hisham, Safa, Eman, Nofal, Mohamed, Elbermawy, Ahmed Abdelmotaleb Ghazy, Hisham, Samih, Asmaa, Abdelgelil, Sarah, Abdelghany, Ahmed El Kholy, Metwally, Aboraya, Fatma, Elkady, Mahmoud, Salma, Sarah, Samy, Reem, Fakher, Aya, Aboarab, Ahmed, Samir, Ahmed, Sakr, Abdelrahman, Haroun, Asmaa Abdel-Rahman Al-Aarag, Ahmed, Elkholy, Sally Elshanwany (El-Menshawy Hospital), Esraa Ghanem (Elshohadaa Central Hospital), Ahmed, Tammam, Ali Mohamed Hammad, Yousra El Shoura, Gehad El Ashal, Hosni Khairy (Kasr Alainy School Of Medicine), Sarah, Antar, Sara, Mehrez, Mahmoud, Abdelshafy, Maha Gamal Mohamad Hamad, Mona, Hosh, Emad, Abdallah, Basma, Magdy, Thuraya, Alzayat, Elsayed, Gamaly, Hossam, Elfeki, Amany, Abouzahra, Shereen, Elsheikh, Fatimah, I Elgendy (Mansoura University Hospitals), Fathia Abd El-Salam, Osama, Seifelnasr, Mohamed, Ammar, Athar, Eysa, Aliaa, Sadek, Aliaa Gamal Toeema, Aly, Nasr, Mohamed, Abuseif, Hagar, Zidan, Sara Abd Elmageed Barakat, Nadin, Elsayed, Yasmin Abd Elrasoul, Ahmed, Elkelany, Mohamed Sabry Ammar, Mennat-Allah, Mustafa, Yasmin, Hegazy, Mohamed, Etman, Samar, Saad, Mahmoud, Alrahawy, Ahmed, Raslan, Mahmoud, Morsi, Ahmed, Rslan, Ahmed, Sabry, Hager, Elwakil, Heba, Shaker, Yasmin, Abd-Elrasoul, Ahmed Elkelany (Menoufia University Hospitals), Hussein, El-Kashef, Mohamed, Shaalan, Areej Tarek (Minia University Hospital), Ayman, Elwan, Ahmed Ragab Nayel, Mostafa, Seif, Doaa, Emadeldin, Mohamed Ali Ghonaim, Ahmad, Almallah, Ahmed, Fouad, Eman Adel Sayma (New Damietta University Hospital), Ahmad, Elbatahgy, Angham Solaiman El-Ma'doul, Ahmed, Mosad, Hager, Tolba, Diaa Eldin Abdelazeem Amin Elsorogy, Hassan Ali Mostafa, Amira Atef Omar, Ola Sherief Abd El Hameed, Ahmed Lasheen (Quweisna Central Hospital In Quweisna), Yasser Abd El Salam, Ashraf, Morsi, Mohammed Ismail (Ras El Tin General Hospital), Hager Ahmed El-badawy, Mohamed, A Amer, Ahmed Sabry El-Hamouly, Attallah, Noura A., Omnia, Mosalum, Ahmed, Afandy, Ahmed, Mokhtar, Alaa, Abouelnasr, Sara, Ayad, Ramdan, Shaker, Rokia, Sakr, Ramadan, Shaker, Mahmoud, Amreia, Soaad, Elsobky, Mohamed, Mustafa, Ahmed Abo El Magd, Abeer, Marey, Amr Tarek Hafez, Mohamed, F Zalabia (Shebin Elkom Teaching Hospital, Menoufia), Mohamed Moamen Mohamed, Amr, Fadel, Emad Ali Ahmed (Sohag University Hospital), Ahmad, Ali, Mohammad Ghassan Alwafai, Abdullah, Dwydar, Sara, Kharsa, Ehab, Mamdouh, Hatem, El-Sheemy, Ibrahim, Alyoussef, Abouelatta Khairy Aly, Ahmad, Aldalaq, Ehab, Alnawam, Dalia Alkhabbaz (Souad Kafafi University Hospital), Mahmoud, Saad, Shady, Hussein, Ahmed Abo Elazayem, Ahmed, Meshref, Marwa, Elashmawy, Mohammed, Mousa, Ahmad, Nashaat, Sara, Ghanem, Zaynab, M Elsayed, Aya, Elwaey, Iman Elkadsh (Suez Canal University Hospitals), Mariam, Darweesh, Ahmed, Mohameden, Mennaallah Hafez (Suez General Hospital), Ahmed, Badr, Assmaa, Badwy, Mohamed Abd El Slam (Talla Central Hospital), Mohamed, Elazoul, Safwat, Al-Nahrawi, Lotfy, Eldamaty, Fathee, Nada, Mohamed, Ameen, Aya, Hagar, Mohamed, Elsehimy, Mohammad, Aboraya, Hossam, Dawoud, Shorouk El Mesery, Abeer El Gendy, Ahmed, Abdelkareem, Ahmed Safwan Marey, Mostafa, Allam, Sherif, Shehata, Khaled, Abozeid, Marwa, Elshobary, Ahmed, Fahiem, Sameh, Sarsik, Amel, Hashish, Mohamed, Zidan, Mohamed, Hashish, Shaimaa, Aql, Abdelaziz Osman Abdelaziz Elhendawy (Tanta University Hospital), Mohamed, Husseini, Esraa, Kasem, Ahmed, Gheith, Yasmin, Elfouly, Ahmed Ragab Soliman, Yasmein, Ibrahim, Nesma, Elfouly, Ahmed, Fawzy, Ahmed, Hassan, Mohammad, Rashid, Abdallah Salah Elsherbiny, Basem, Sieda, Nermin, M Badwi, Mohammed Mustafa Hassan Mohammed, Osama, Mohamed, Ethiopia: Mengistu Worku, Mohammad Abdulkhalek Habeeb (Zagazig University Hospitals)., Nichole Starr (Dessie Referral Hospital), Semay, Desta, Sahlu, Wondimu, Nebyou Seyoum Abebe (Minilik Ii Hospital), Efeson, Thomas, Frehun Ayele Asele, Daniel Dabessa (Myungsung Christian Medical Center), Nebiyou Seyoum Abebe, Finland: Panu Mentula, Abebe Bekele Zerihun (Tikur Anbessa Hospital)., Ari, Leppäniemi, France: Aurelien Scalabre, Ville Sallinen (Helsinki University Central Hospital)., Fernanda, Frade, Sabine Irtan (Trousseau Hospital Sorbonnes Universités, Upmc Univ Paris), Vivien, Graffeille, Elodie, Gaignard, Quentin Alimi (Chu De Rennes), Quentin, Alimi, Vivien, Graffieille, Elodie Gaignard (Fr Rennes University), Olivier, Abbo, Sofia, Mouttalib, Ourdia Bouali (Hopital Des Enfants), Erik, Hervieux, Yves, Aigrain, Nathalie Botto (Hopital Necker Enfants Malades), Alice, Faure, Lucile, Fievet, Nicoleta Panait (Hopitâl Nord), Emilie, Eyssartier, Francoise, Schmitt, Guillaume Podevin (Pediatric Surgery Department, University Hospital Of Angers, France), Valentine, Parent, Amandine, Martin, Alexis Pierre Arnaud (Rennes University Hospital), Cecile, Muller, Arnaud, Bonnard, Ghana: Francis Abantanga, Matthieu Peycelon (Robert Debré Children University Hospital)., Kwaku, Boakye-Yiadom, Mohammed Bukari (Komfo Anokye Teaching Hospital), Frank Owusu (Offinso District Hospital), Joseph, Awuku-Asabre, Lemuel Davies Bray (University For Development Studies, School Of Medicine And Health Sciences, General Surgery Department, Greece: Dimitrios Lytras, Tamale Teaching Hospital)., Kyriakos, Psarianos, Anastasia Bamicha (Achillopoyleio General Hospital Of Volos), Eirini Kefalidi (Attikon General Hospital), Georgios Gemenetzis (Attikon University Hospital), Christos, Dervenis, Nikolaos, Gouvas, Christos Agalianos (Konstantopouleio General Hospital Of Athens), Michail, Kontos, Gregory, Kouraklis, Dimitrios Karousos (Laiko University Hospital), Stylianos, Germanos, Constantinos Marinos (Larissa General Hospital), Christos, Anthoulakis, Nikolaos, Nikoloudis, Guatemala: Gustavo Recinos, Nikolaos Mitroudis (Serres General Hospital)., Sergio, Estupinian, Walter Forno (Hospital De Accidentes Ceibal), José René Arévalo Azmitia (Hospital General De Enfermedades, Cirugia De Emergencia, Instituto Guatemalteco De Seguridad Social), Carla Cecilia Ramãrez Cabrera (Hospital General De Enfermedades, Servicio De Cirugia Abdominal, Romeo, Guevara, Maria, Aguilera, Napoleon, Mendez, Cesar Augusto Azmitia Mendizabal, Pablo, Ramazzini, Mario Contreras Urquizu (Hospital General San Juan De Dios), Fernando, Tale, Rafael, Soley, Emanuel, Barrios, Emmanuel Barrios (Hospital Juan Jose Arevalo Bermejo), Daniel Estuardo Marroquín Rodríguez, Carlos Iván Pérez Velásquez, Sara María Contreras Mérida (Hospital Regional De Retalhuleu), Francisco, Regalado, Mario, Lopez, Miguel Siguantay (Hospital Roosevelt, Hong Kong: Fong Yee Lam, Guatemala)., Kylie Joan-yi Szeto, Charing Cheuk Ling Szeto, Wing Sum Li, Kieran Ka Kei Li, Man Fung Leung, Tony, Mak, India: SS Prasad, Simon Ng (Prince of Wales Hospital)., Anand, Kirishnan, Nidhi Gyanchandani (KMC Hospital), Bylapudi Seshu Kumar, Muthukumaran Rangarajan (Kovai Medical Centre &, Hospital), Sriram, Bhat, Anjana, Sreedharan, Kinnera (Kasturba Medical College), S. V., Yella, Reddy, Caranj, Venugopal, Sunil Kumar (Pes Institute Of Medical Sciences &, Research), Abhishek Mittal (Safdarjung Hospital, New, Delhi), Shravan, Nadkarni, Harish Neelamraju Lakshmi, Puneet Malik (Sawai Man Singh Medical College &, Hospitals, Jaipur, Rajasthan), Neel, Limaye, Srinivas, Pai, Pratik Jain (Sdm College Of Medical Sciences And Hospital), Monty, Khajanchi, Savni, Satoskar, Rajeev Satoskar (Seth Gordhandas Sunderdas Medical College And King Edward Memorial Hospital), Indonesia: Eldaa Prisca Refianti Sutanto, Abid Bin Mahamood (Travancore Medical College Hospital)., Daniel Ardian Soeselo, Chintya Tedjaatmadja (Atmajaya Hospital), Fitriana Nur Rahmawati, Radhian, Amandito, Maria Mayasari (Dr Cipto Mangunkusumo General Hospital, Iraq: Ruqaya Kadhim Mohammed Jawad Al-Hasani, Jakarta)., Hasan Ismael Ibraheem Al-Hameedi, Hasan Ismael Ibraheem, Israa Abdullah Aziz Al-Azraqi (Alsader Medical City), Lubna, Sabeeh, Rahma, Kamil, Marwan Shawki (Baghdad Medical City), Muwaffaq Mezeil Telfah (Department Of Surgery, College Of Medicine, University Of Mosul, Ireland: Amoudtha Rasendran, Al-Jumhoori Teaching Hospital)., Jacqueline, Sheehan, Robert, Kerley, Caoimhe, Normile, Richard William Gilbert, Jiheon, Song, Mohamed, Dablouk, Linnea, Mauro, Mohammed Osman Dablouk, Michael, Hanrahan, Paul, Kielty, Eleanor Marks (Cork University Hospital), Simon, Gosling, Michelle, Mccarthy, Amoudtha Rasendran (Cork University Hospital &, University College Cork), Diya, Mirghani, Syed Altaf Naqvi, Chee Siong Wong (Limerick University Hospital), Siyi, Chung, Reuban, D'Cruz, Ronan Cahill (Mater Misericordiae University Hospital), Simon George Gosling, Amoudtha, Rasendran, Ciara, Fahy, Diana Duarte Cadogan, Anna, Powell, Richard, Gilbert, Caroline, Clifford, Aoife Driscoll (Mercy University Hospital), Stassen, Paul, Chris, Lee, Ross Bowe (Midlands Regional Hospital Mullingar), William, Hutch, Michael Hanrahan (University College Cork), Helen, Mohan, Maeve, O'Neill, Italy: Piergiorgio Danelli, Kenneth Mealy (Wexford General Hospital)., Andrea, Bondurri, Anna Maffioli (Azienda Ospedaliera Luigi Sacco, - Polo Universitario), Mario, Pasini, Giacomo, Pata, Stefano Roncali (Azienda Ospedaliera Spedali Civili Di Brescia, - Chirurgia Generale), Paolo, Silvani, Michele, Carlucci, Roberto Faccincani (Irccs Ospedale San Raffaele), Luigi, Bonavina, Yuri, Macchitella, Chiara Ceriani (University of Milan, IRCCS Policlinico San Donato), Gregorio, Tugnoli, Salomone Di Saverio, Khaled Khattab (Maggiore Hospital), Miguel Angel Paludi, Domenica, Pata, Luigi Maria Cloro (Nicola Giannettasio Hospital), Andrea, Allegri, Federico Coccolini (Papa Giovanni Xxiii Hospital), Ezio, Veronese, Luca, Bortolasi, Alireza Hasheminia (San Bonifacio Hospital), Giacomo, Nastri, Massimiliano Dal Canto, Stefano Cucumazzo (Santa Croce Hospital), Angelo, Benevento, Gaetano Tessera (Sant'Antonio Abate Hospital, Gallarate), Pier Paolo Grandinetti, Alessio, Maniscalco, Giovanni Luca Lamanna (Santi Benvenuto, E Rocco Hospital Asur), Luca, Turati, Giovanni, Sgroi, Emanuele Rausa (Treviglio Hospital), Roberta, Villa, Michela, Monteleone, David Merlini (Unita' Di Chirurgia D'urgenza Azienda Ospedaliera Salvini), Federico, Coccolini, Andrea Allegri (Unit Of General Surgery, I, Papa Giovanni Xxiii Hospital), Veronica, Grassi, Roberto, Cirocchi, Libya: Hamza Waleed, Alban Cacurri (University Of Perugia)., Ahmed, Diab, Lithuania: Mantas Jokubauskas, Fathi Elzowawi (Misurata Central Hospital)., Karolis, Varkalys, Donatas Venskutonis (Kaunas Clinical Hospital), Robertas, Pranevicius, Viktorija Ambrozeviciute (Klaipedas Seaman Hospital), Simona, Juciute, Austė Skardžiukaitė (Lietuvos Sveikatos Mokslų Universitetas), Saulius, Bradulskis, Linas, Urbanavicius, Aiste, Austraite, Romualdas, Riauka, Zilvinas Dambrauskas (Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences), Paulius, Karumnas, Zigmantas, Urniezius, Reda Zilinskiene (Republic Hospital Of Kaunas), Anele Rudzenskaite (Republic Hospital Of Panevezys), Ausrine, Usaityte, Margarita, Montrimaite, Nerijus Kaselis (Republic Klaipeda Hospital), Andrius, Strazdas, Kristijonas Jokubonis (Stasys Kudirka Regional Hospital Of Alytus), Kornelija, Maceviciute, Virgilijus, Beisa, Kestutis, Strupas, Erikas Laugzemys (Vilnius University, Center Of Abdominal Surgery), Andrej, Kolosov, Valdemaras, Jotautas, Ignas Rakita (Vilnius University Hospital Santariskiu Clinics), Saulius, Mikalauskas, Darius, Kazanavicius, Rokas, Rackauskas, Virgilijus Beisa (Vilnius University Hospital Santariskiu Klinikos), Ritauras, Rakauskas, Malawi: Ross Coomber, Egle Preckailaite (Vsi Jonavos Ligonine)., Kenneth, Johnson, Malaysia: Dineshwary Periasammy, Jennifer Nowers (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)., Afizah, Salleh, Andre Das (Hospital Kajang), Reuben Goh Ern Tze, Milaksh Nirumal Kumar, Nik Azim Nik Abdullah (Sarawak General Hospital), Nik Ritza Kosai, Mustafa, Taher, Reynu Rajan (Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Medical Centre), Hoong Yin Chong, Malta: Marija Agius, Cheng Chun Goh (University Malaya Medical Centre)., Maureen, Bezzina, Roberta, Bugeja, Martinique, Vella-Baldacchino, Andrew, Spina, Josephine Psaila (Mater Dei Hospital, Martinique: Helene Francois-Coridon, Malta)., Cecilia, Tolg, Jean-Francois Colombani (Department Of Pediatric Surgery, Mother And Children's Hospital, Mexico: Carmina Diaz-Zorrilla, University Hospital Of Martinique)., Antonio Ramos-De La Medina, Mozambique: Mário Jacobe, Samantha Corro-Diaz Gonzalez (Hospital Español de Veracruz)., Domingos, Mapasse, New Zealand: Ramadan Oumer, Elizabeth Snyder (Hospital Central Maputo)., Mohammed Osman (Whangarei Hospital, Nigeria: Aminu Mohammad, Northland District Health Board)., Lofty-John, Anyanwu, Abdulrahman Sheshe (Aminu Kano Teaching Hospital), Alaba, Adesina, Olubukola, Faturoti, Ogechukwu Taiwo (Babcock University Teaching Hospital), Muhammad Habib Ibrahim, Abdulrasheed, A Nasir, Siyaka Itopa Suleiman (Federal Medical Centre, Birnin, Kebbi), Adewale, Adeniyi, Opeoluwa, Adesanya, Ademola Adebanjo (Federal Medical Centre), Roland, Osuoji, Kazeem, Atobatele, Ayokunle, Ogunyemi, Omolara, Williams, Mobolaji, Oludara, Olabode Oshodi (Lagos State University Teaching Hospital), Adesoji, Ademuyiwa, AbdulRazzaq Oluwagbemiga Lawal, Felix, Alakaloko, Olumide, Elebute, Adedapo, Osinowo, Christopher Bode(Lagos University Teaching Hospital), Abidemi Adesuyi (National Hospital Abuja), Adesoji, Tade, Adeleke, Adekoya, Collins Nwokoro (Olabisi Onabanjo University Teaching Hospital), Omobolaji, O Ayandipo, Taiwo Akeem Lawal, Akinlabi, E Ajao (University College Hospital), Samuel Sani Ali, Babatunde, Odeyemi, Samson Olori (University of Abuja Teaching Hospital), Ademola, Popoola, Ademola, Adeyeye, Lossius (Department Of Gastrointestinal Surgery, James Adeniran (University of Ilorin Teaching Hospital). Norway: William J., Olavs Hospital, St., Trondheim University Hospital), Ingemar Havemann (Soerlandet Hospital Kristiansand), Kenneth, Thorsen, Jon Kristian Narvestad, Kjetil Soreide (Stavanger University Hospital), Trude Beate Wold, Linn Nymo (University Hospital Of North Norway, Oman: Mohammed Elsiddig, Troms)., Pakistan: Kamran Faisal Bhopal, Manzoor Dar (Sohar Hospital)., Zainab, Iftikhar, Muhammad Mohsin Furqan (Bahawal Victoria Hospital), Bakhtiar, Nighat, Masood, Jawaid, Abdul Khalique (Dow University Hospital), Ahsan, Zil-E-Ali, Anam Rashid (Fatima Memorial Hospital), Hasnain Abbas Dharamshi, Tahira, Naqvi, Ahmad Faraz (Karachi Medical And Dental College, Abbasi Shaheed Hospital), Abdul Wahid Anwar, Tahir Muhammad Yaseen, Ghina Shamim Shamsi, Ghina, Shamsi, Tahir, Yaseen, Paraguay: Horacio Paredes Decoud, Wahid Anwer (The Indus Hospital)., Omar, Aguilera, Ismael Isaac Zelada Alvarez, Juan Marcelo Delgado, Gustavo Miguel Machain Vega, Peru: Wendy Leslie Messa Aguilar, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse (Hospital De Clínicas)., Jose Antonio Cabala Chiong, Essalud), Ana Cecilia Manchego Bautista (Carlos Alberto Seguin Escobedo National Hospital., Eduardo, Huaman, Sergio, Zegarra, Rony Camacho (Hospital Necional Guillermo Almenara), Jose María Vergara Celis, Diego Alonso Romani Pozo (Hospital De Emergencias Pediatricas), José, Hamasaki, Edilberto, Temoche, Jaime Herrera-Matta (Hospital De Policia), Carla Pierina García Torres, Luis Miguel Alvarez Barreda, Ronald Renato Barrionuevo Ojeda (Hospital Goyeneche), Octavio Garaycochea (Hospital Ii -1 Minsa Moyobamba), Melanie Castro Mollo, Mitchelle Solange De Fã Tima Linares Delgado, Francisco Fujii (Hospital Maria Auxiliadora), Ana Cecilia Manchego Bautista, Wendy Leslie Messa Aguilar, Jose Antonio Cabala Chiong (Hospital Nacional Carlos Alberto Seguin), Susana Yrma Aranzabal Durand, Carlos Alejandro Arroyo Basto, Nelson Manuel Urbina Rojas (Hospital Nacional Edgardo Rebagliati Martins-Essalud), Sebastian Bernardo Shu Yip, Ana Lucia Contreras Vergara, Andrea Echevarria Rosas Moran, Giuliano Borda Luque, Manuel Rodriguez Castro, Ramon Alvarado Jaramillo (Hospital Nacional Cayetano Heredia), George Manrique Sila, Crislee Elizabeth Lopez, Mardelangel Zapata Ponze De Leon, Massiell, Machaca, Ronald Coasaca Huaraya, Andy, Arenas, Crislee, López, Clara Milagros Herrera Puma, Wilfredo, Pino, Christian, Hinojosa, Melanie Zapata Ponze De Leon, Susan, Limache, George Manrrique Sila, Portugal: Renato Melo, Layza-Alejandra Mercado Rodriguez (Hospital Regional Honorio Delgado Espinoza)., Jose, Costa-Maia, Romania: Ionasc Dan, Nuno Muralha (Servico De Cirurgia Geral - Centro Hospitalar Sao Joao - Porto). Reunion: Frederique Sauvat (Chu Reunion)., Mircea, Hogea, Pandi Eduard (Emergency Clinical Hospital Brasov), Razvan-Matei, Bratu, Mircea, Beuran, Ionut-Bogdan, Diaconescu, Bogdan-Valeriu, Martian, Florin-Mihail, Iordache, Mihaela Vartic (Emergency Clinical Hospital Bucharest), Lucian Corneliu Vida, Liviu Iuliu Muntean, Rwanda: Vizir Jean Paul Nsengimana (Chuk), Aurel Sandu Mironescu (Spitalul Clinic De Copii Brasov)., Alice, Niragire, Jean De La Croix Allen Ingabire, San Marino: Nicola Zanini, Eugene Niyirera (University Teaching Hospital Of Kigali)., Elio, Jovine, Alomar, Giovanni Landolfo (San Marino State Hospital). Saudi Arabia: Ibrahim N., Alnuqaydan, Saleh A., Altwigry (Buraydah Central Hospital), Abdulrahman M., Moayad, Othman, Nohad Osman (Imam Abdulrahman Al Faisal Hospital), Enas Alqahtani (King Abdulaziz Hospital Al Ahsa National Guard), Mohammed, Alzahrani, Rifan, Alyami, Emad Aljohani (King Abdulaziz Medical City), Ibrahim, Alhabli, Zaher, Mikwar, Sultan Almuallem (King Abdulaziz Medical City (King Khalid National Guard Hospital, Jeddah), Emad, Aljohani, Mohammed Alzahrani (King Abdulaziz Medical City, Riyadh), Abrar, Nawawi, Mohamad, Bakhaidar, Maghrabi, Ashraf A., Mohammed, Alsaggaf, Murad, Aljiffry, Abdulmalik, Altaf, Ahmad, Khoja, Alaa, Habeebullah, Nouf Akeel (Department of Surgery, Faculty of Medicine, King Abdulaziz University, Jeddah, Saudi, Arabia), Nashat, Ghandora, Abdullah, Almoflihi, Abdulmalik Huwait (King Fahad General Hospital), Abeer, Al-shammari, Mashael Al-Mousa (King Fahad Hospital), Masood, Alghamdi, Walid, Adham, Bandar, Albeladi, Muayad Ahmed Alfarsi, Atif, Mahdi, Saad Al Awwad (King Fahd Hospital), Thamer, Nouh, Mazen Hassanain (King Khaled University Hospital, King Saud University), Salman, Aldhafeeri, Nawal, Sadig, Osama Algohary (King Khalid General Hospital), Mohannad, Aledrisy, Ahmad Alrifaie (King Khalid National Guard Hospital), Mohammed, Alrowais, Amani Althwainy (Department of Surgery, Alaa, Shabkah, Uthman, Alamoudi, Mawaddah Alrajraji (National Guard Hospital), Basim, Alghamdi, Saud, Aljohani, Abdullah Daqeeq (Rcymc), South Africa: Vicky Jennings, Jubran J Al-Faifi (Security Forces Hospital)., Nyawira, Ngayu, Rachel Moore (Chris Hani Baragwanath Academic Hospital), Victor Kong (Edendale Hospital), Hayden, Kretzmann, Katie, Connor, Daniel Nel (Frere Hospital), Colleen, Sampson, Eugenio Panieri (Groote Schuur), Nosisa Sishuba (Helen Joseph Hospital, Department Of Surgery, University Of The Witwatersrand), Myint, Tun, Albert Mohale Mphatsoe, Jo-Anne Carreira (Leratong Hospital), Mark Wagener (Ngwelezana Hospital), Stefan, Botes, Spain: Fernando Fernandez-Bueno (Hospital Central De La Defensa Gomez Ulla), Danelo Du Plessis (Rob Ferreira Hospital)., Jose, Aguilar-Jimenez, Sms), Jose Andres Garcia-Marin (Hospital Morales Meseguer., Lorena Solar García, Luis Joaquín García Florez, Rubén Darío Arias Pacheco (Hospital San Agustín), Janet, Pagnozzi, Jimy Harold Jara Quezada, Jose Luis Rodicio, German, Minguez, Raquel, Rodríguez-Uría, Paul, Ugalde, Camilo, Lopez-Arevalo, Luis, Barneo, Jessica Patricia Gonzales Stuva (Hospital Universitario Central De Asturias), Irene, Ortega-Vazquez, Lorena, Rodriguez, Sri Lanka: Prasad Pitigala Arachchi, Norberto Herrera (Severo Ochoa University Hospital)., Wanigasekara Senanayake Mudiyanselage Kithsiri Janakantha Senanayake, Lalith Asanka Jayasooriya Jayasooriya Arachchige (Department Of General Surgery, Teaching Hospital Kandy), Sivasuriya, Sivaganesh, Dulan Irusha Samaraweera, Sudan: Ahmed Elgaili Khalid Musa, Vimalakanthan Thanusan (National Hospital Of Sri Lanka)., Reem Mohammed Hassan Balila, Mohamed Awad Elkarim Hamad Mohamed (Ibrahim Malik Teaching Hospital), Hussein, Ali, Hagir Zain Elabdin, Alaa Hassan (Jarash International Specialized Hospital), Sefeldin, Mahdi, Hala, Ahmed, Sahar Abdoun Ishag Idris (Khartoum Teaching Hospital), Makki, Elsayed, Mohammed, Elsayed, Sweden: Magnus Boijsen, Mohamed Mahmoud (Omdurman Teaching Hospital)., Per-Olof Lundgren (Capio St Goran Hospital), Ulf, Gustafsson, Ali Kiasat (Danderyds Hospital), Fredrik, Wogensen, Emma, Jurdell, Anders Thorell (Department Of Surgery, Ersta, Hospital, Stockholm), Hildur, Thorarinsdottir, Maria Utter (Helsingborgs Lasarett), Sami Martin Sundstrom (Hudiksvall Sjukhus), Cecilia, Wredberg, Ann Kjellin (Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset), Johanna, Nyberg, Bjorn Frisk (Skaraborg Hospital Skovde), Malin, Sund, Linda, Andersson, Ulf Gunnarsson (Department Of Surgical And Perioperative Sciences, Umea University and Umea University Hospital), Yücel, Cengiz, Sandra, Ahlqvist, Ida Björklund (Sundsvall Hostpital) Hanna Royson, Per Weber (Vaexjoe Central Hospital), Hans-Ivar, Pahlsson, Eva Borin (Visby Hospital, Department Of Surgery), Maria Hjertberg (Vrinnevi Hospital), Hanna, Royson, Switzerland: Roger Schmid, Per Weber (Vaxjo Central Hospital)., Debora, Schivo, Vasileios Despotidis (Bürgerspital Solothurn), Stefan, Breitenstein, Ralph, F Staerkle, Erik Schadde (Kantonsspital Winterthur), Fabian, Deichsel, Alexandra, Gerosa, Antonio Nocito (Kantonsspital Baden), Dimitri Aristotle Raptis, Barbara, Mijuskovic, Markus, Zuber, Lukas Eisner (Kantonsspital Olten), Swantje, Kruspi, Katharina Beate Reinisch, Christin Schoewe (Kreisspital Fuer Das Freiamt Muri Ag), Allan, Novak, Palma, Adrian F., Gerfried Teufelberger (Kreisspital Muri, Tanzania: Msafiri Kimaro, Department Of Surgery)., Rachel King (Mbalizi Christian Designated Hospital) Turkey: Ali Zeynel Abidin Balkan, Mehmet, Gumar, Mehmet Ali Yavuz (Harran University Research And Treatment Hospital), Ufuk, Karabacak, Gokhan, Lap, Bahar Busra Ozkan (Ondokuz Mayis University, Medical, Faculty), Bahar Busra Ozkan, United Kingdom: Ryan Adams, Murat Karakahya (Ordu University Training And Research Hospital)., Robert, Morton, Liam, Henderson, Ruth, Gratton, Keiran David Clement, Kate Yu-Ching Chang, David, Mcnish, Ryan, Mcintosh, William Milligan (Aberdeen Royal Infirmary), Brendan, Skelly, Hannah, Anderson-Knight, Roger Lawther (Altnagelvin Area Hospital), Jemina, Onimowo, Veereanna, Shatkar, Shivanee Tharmalingam (Barking, Havering And Redbridge University Hospitals Trust (Queens Hospital, Romford), Evelina, Woin, Tessa, Fautz, Oliver Ziff (Barnet General Hospital), Shiva, Dindyal, Sam, Arman, Shagorika, Talukder, Vijay, Gadhvi, Shagorika Talukder (Basildon And Thurrock University Foundation Trust), Luen Shaun Chew, Jonathan Heath (Blackpool Victoria Teaching Hospitals), Natalie, Blencowe, Sally, Hallam, Katherine Gash (Bristol Royal Infirmary), Gurdeep Singh Mannu, Dimitris-Christos, Zachariades, Ailsa Claire Snaith (Buckinghamshire NHS Trust), Thusitha Sampath Hettiarachchi, Arjun, Nesaratnam, James Wheeler (Cambridge University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust), Darragh, Mccullagh, Joshua Michael Clements, Ata Khan (Causeway Hospital), Foteini, Koumpa, Christina, Neophytou, Jessica, Roth, Wai Cheong Soon, Mohammed, Deputy, Ahmed, Ahmed, Annelisse, Ashton, Joe, Vincent, Jack, Almy, Taufiq, Khan, John Lee, Y Allen, Charlotte Jane Mcintyre, Dominic Charles Marshall (Charing Cross Hospital, Imperial College Healthcare NHS Trust), Mark, Sykes, Nebil, Behar, Harriet Jordan (Chelsea And Westminster Hospital), Yaseen, Rajjoub, Thomas Sherman (Cheltenham General Hospital), Timothy, White, Anna, Watts, Rohan Ardley (Chesterfield Royal Hospital NHS Foundation Trust), Tan, Arulampalam, Apar, Shah, Damien Brown (Colchester Hospital University NHS Foundation Trust), Emma, Blower, Paul, Sutton, Konstantinos, Gasteratos, Dale Vimalachandran (Countess Of Chester Hospital), Cathy, Magee, Andrew Mcguigan (Craigavon Area Hospital), Stephen, Mcaleer, Clare Morgan (Daisy Hill Hospital), Sarah Braungart (Department Of Paediatric Surgery, Leeds General Infirmary), Kirsten, Lafferty, Peter, Labib, Andrei, Tanase, Clodagh, Mangan, Lillian, Reza, Clodagh Mangan (Derriford Hospital), Helen, Woodward, Craig, Gouldthorpe, Megan Turner (Diana Princess Of Wales Hospital), Jonathan R, L Wild, Tom AM Malik, Victoria, K Proctor (Doncaster Royal Infirmary NHS Foundation Trust), Kalon, Hewage, James Davies (Dorset County Hospital), Andre, Dubois, Sayed, Sarwary, Ali, Zardab, Alan, Grant, Robert Mcintyre (Dr Grays Hospital), Yogendra Praveen Mogan, Weiguang, Ho, Bryon Frankie Hon Khi Chong (Dumfries And Galloway Royal Infirmary), Shirish, Tewari, Gemma, Humm, Eriberto Farinella (East And North Hertfordshire NHS Trust Lister Hospital) Nigel, J Hall, Naomi, J Wright, Christina, P Major (Evelina Children's Hospital), Thelma, Xerri, Phoebe De Bono, Jasim, Amin, Mustafa, Farhad, Camilleri-Brennan, John F., Andrew G, N Robertson, Joanna, Swann, James, Richards, Aijaz, Jabbar, Myranda, Attard, Hannah, Burns, Euan, Macdonald, Matthew, Baldacchino, Jennifer, Skehan, Julian Camilleri-Brennan (Forth Valley Royal Hospital), Tom Falconer Hall, Madelaine, Gimzewska, Greta Mclachlan (Frimley Park Hospital), Jamie, Shah, James Giles (George Elliot Hospital), Selina, Chiu, Beatrix, Weber, Selina Man Yeng Chiu, Saskia Highcock (Gilbert Bain Hospital), Maleeha, Hassan, William, Beasley, Apostolos, Vlachogiorgos, Stephen, Dias, Geta, Maharaj, Rosie Mcdonald (Glangwili General Hospital), Alisdair, Macdonald, Paul, Witherspoon, Alan Baird (Glasgow Southern General Hospital), Panchali, Sarmah, Nikki, Green, Haney Youssef (Good Hope Hospital), Kate, Cross, Clare, M Rees, Bernard Van Duren (Great Ormond Street Hospital For Children NHS Foundation Trust), Emma Upchurch (Great Western Hospital), Khurram, Khan, Haytham, Abudeeb, Ahmed Hammad (Hairmyres Hospital, Nhs, Lanarkshire), Sharad, Karandikar, Doug, Bowley, Ahmed Karim (Heart Of England Foundation Trust), Witold, Chachulski, Liam, Richardson, Giles, Dawnay, Ben, Thompson, Ajayesh, Mistry, Aneel, Bhangu, Millika, Ghetia, Sudipta, Roy, Ossama, Al-Obaedi, Kaustuv Das (Hereford County Hospital), Ash, Prabhudesai, Cocker, Dm, Jessica Juliana Tan (Hillingdon Hospital), Robert, Tyler, Filippo Di Franco, Shruti Ayyar (Hinchingbrooke Hospital), Sayinthen, Vivekanantham, Shyam Gokani (Imperial College London), Michael, Gillespie, Katrin Gudlaugsdottir (Inverclyde Royal Hospital), Theodore, Pezas, Chelise, Currow, Matthew Young-Han Kim (Ipswich Hospital NHS Trust), Amerdip, Birring, Joanne, Edwards, Ased, Ali, Suparna, Das, Madan, Jha, Kieran Atkinson (James Cook University Hospital), Joshua, Luck, Thomas, Fozard, Michael Puttick (John Radcliffe Hospital), Yahya, Salama, Rohi, Shah, Ahmad Aboelkassem Ibrahem, Hamdi, Ebdewi, Gianpiero, Gravante, Saleem El-Rabaa (Kettering General Hospital), Henry, Nnajiuba, Rebecca, Allott, Aman Bhargava (King George Hospital), Zoe, Chan, Zaffar Hassan (Kings College Hospital), Misty, Makinde, David, Hemingway, Ramzana, Dean, Alexander, Boddy, Ahmed, Aber, Vijay Patel (Leicester Royal Infirmary), Jehangirshaw Parakh (Leighton Hospital, - Mid Cheshire NHS Foundation Trust), Sunil Parthiban (Lister Hospital), Harmony Kaur Ubhi, Simon-Peter Hosein (Luton And Dunstable Hospital), Simon, Ward, Kamran Malik (Macclesfield District General Hospital), Leifa, Jennings, Tom, Newton, Mirna, Alkhouri, Min Kyu Kang, Christopher, Houlden, Jonathan Barry (Morriston Hospital), Imtanan, Raza, Alistair, Farquharson, Sanjeet Bhattacharya (NHS Ayrshire), William, Milligan, Kate, Chang, Liam Henderson (NHS Grampian), Michael S, J Wilson, Yan Ning Neo, Ibrahim, Ibrahim, Emily, Chan, Fraser, S Peck, Pei, J Lim, Alexander, S North, Rebecca, Blundell, Adam Williamson (Ninewells Hospital, NHS), Dina, Fouad, Ashish Minocha (Norfolk And Norwich University Hospital), Kathryn, Mccarthy, Emma, Court, Alice Chambers (North Bristol NHS Trust), Jenna, Yee, Ji Chung Tham, Ceri Beaton (North Devon District Hospital), Una, Walsh, Joseph, Lockey, Salman, Bokhari, Lara, Howells, Megan, Griffiths, Laura Yallop (Northwick Park Hospital), Shailinder, Singh, Omar, Nasher, Paul Jackson (Nottingham Children's Hospital At Queens Medical Centre Campus), Michael, Puttick, Thomas Fozard (Oxford University Hospitals), Abdul Muiz Shariffuddin, Weng Chee Ho, Michael Sj Wilson, Gurpreet Pabla (Perth Royal Infirmary), Saed, Ramzi, Shady, Zeidan, Jennifer Doughty (Plymouth Hospitals NHS Trust), Sidhartha, Sinha, Ross, Davenport, Jason Lewis (Princess Alexandra Hospital), Leo, Duffy, Elizabeth, Mcaleer, Eleanor Williams (Princess Of Wales Hospital), Robin, Som, Omar Javed (Queen Elizabeth Hospital Woolwich), Matthew, Boal, Nicola, Harrison, Habib, Tafazal, Omar, Javed, Tom, Brogden, Ewen Griffiths (Queen Elizabeth Hospital Birmingham) Rhalumi Daniel Obute, Thomas, E Glover, David, J Clark (Queen Elizabeth Hospital King's Lynn), Mohamed, Boshnaq, Mansoor, Akhtar, Pascale, Capleton, Samer, Doughan, Mohamed, Rabie, Ismail Mohamed (Queen Elizabeth The Queen Mother Hospital), Duncan, Samuel, Lauren, Dickson, Matthew, Kennedy, Eleanor, Dempster, Emma, Brown, Natalie, Maple, Eimear, Monaghan, Bernhard, Wolf, Alicia Garland (Raigmore Hospital), Arthur, Mcphee, David, Anderson, Robert Anderson (Royal Alexandria Hospital), Sarah, Hassan, Dave Smith (Royal Bolton Hospital), Jonathan, Lund, Catherine, Boereboom, Jennifer, Murphy, Gillian, Tierney, Samson Tou (Royal Derby Hospital), Eleanor Franziska Zimmermann, Neil James Smart, Andrea Marie Warwick (Royal Devon And Exeter National Health Service Foundation Trust), Theodora, Stasinou, Ian, Daniels, Kim Findlay-Cooper (Royal Devon &, Exeter NHS Foundation Trust), Stefan, Mitrasinovic, Swayamjyoti, Ray, Massimo, Varcada, Rovan, D'Souza, Sharif Omara (Royal Free Hospital), Matthew, Spurr, Lucienne, Parkinson, Anthony Hanks (Royal Glamorgan Hospital), Jennifer, Ma, Emily, Abington, Meera, Ramcharn, Gethin Williams (Royal Gwent Hospital), Joseph, Winstanley, Kennedy, Ewan D., Emily NW Yeung (Royal Hospital For Sick Children), Catrin, Jones, Stephen, O'Neill, Shujing Jane Lim, Ignatius, Liew, Hari, Nair, Cameron, Fairfield, Julia, Oh, Samantha, Koh, Andrew, Wilson, Catherine Fairfield (Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Delran, Anandkumar, Ashok, Kirupagaran, Timothy, F Jones, Hew Dt Torrance, Alexander, J Fowler, Charmilie, Chandrakumar, Priyank, Patel, Syed Faaz Ashraf, Lakhani, Sonam M., Aaron Lawson Mclean, Sonia Basson (Royal London Hospital), Jeremy, Batt, Catriona, Bowman, Natasha Benons (Royal United Hospital Bath), Clare, Mason, Rebecca, Harrison, John Quayle (Salford Royal NHS Foundation Trust), Tom, Barker, Virginia, Summerour, Edward Harper (Sandwell And West Birmingham Hospitals NHS Trust), Caroline, Smith, Matthew Hampton (Sheffield Children's Hospital), Sophie, K Pitt, Alex, E Ward, Timothy, O’Connor, Emily, G Heywood, Thomas, M Drake (Sheffield Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust), Abeed, Chowdhury, Sina, Hossaini, Nicholas Fs Watson (Sherwood Forest Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust), Doug, Mckechnie, Ayaan, Farah, Anita Chun (Southend University Hospital), Hoey, Koh, Grace, Lim, Graham Sunderland (Southern General Hospital), Laura, Gould, Alice Chambers (Southmead Hospital), C Munipalle, P, Rooney, H, D R, L Browning (Southmead Hospital, North Bristol NHS Trust), Bernadette, Pereira, Kristof Nemeth (St Georges Healthcare NHS Trust), Emily, Decker, Stefano, Giuliani, George's Healthcare NHS Trust And University), Aly Shalaby (St., Shafaque, Shaikh, Chern Yan Tan, James's University Hospital), Ebrahim Y A Palkhi (St., Aleksandra, Szczap, Swathikan, Chidambaram, Chee Yang Chen, Kavian, Kulasabanathan, Srishti Chhabra (St Mary's Hospital), Elisabeth, Kostov, Philippe, Harbord, Mary's Hospital), James Barnacle (St., Madan Mohan Palliyil, Mina, Zikry, Johnathan, Porter, Charef, Raslan, Shazia, Hafiz, Niksa, Soltani, Katie Baillie (Stockport NHS Foundation Trust), Priyanka, Singh, Shailee, Sheth, Kishen, Patel, Mahry, Khalili, Jeesoo, Choi, Matthew Benger (St Thomas' Hospital), Lucy, Marples, Alastair, Macfarlane, Thomas Hospital), Ramesh Thurairaja (St., Tamsin, Boyce, Harriet, Whewell, Elin Jones (The Royal Gwent Hospital), Francesca, Th'Ng, Nichola Robertson (The Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Ahmad, Mirza, Haroon, Saeed, Simon Galloway (The University Hospital Of South Manchester), Gia, Elena, Mohammad, Afzal, Mohamed Zakir (United Lincolnshire Hospitals, - Pilgrim Hospital), Peter, Sodde, Charles, Hand, Aiesha, Sriram, Tamsyn, Clark, Patrick, Holton, Amy Livesey (University Hospital Coventry And Warwickshire), Yashashwi, Sinha, Fahad Mujtaba Iqbal, Indervir Singh Bharj (University Hospital Of North Midlands), Adriana, Rotundo, Cara, Jenvey, Robert Slade (University Hospital Of North Staffordshire NHS Trust), David, Golding, Samuel, Haines, Ali Adel Ne'ma Abdullah, Thomas, W Tilston, Dafydd, Loughran, Danielle, Donoghue, Lorenzo, Giacci, Mohamed Ashur Sherif, Peter, Harrison, Alethea Tang (University Hospital Of Wales), Deevia Kotecha (University Hospitals Leicester, - Leicester Royal Infirmary), Mohamed, Elshaer, Tomas, Urbonas, Amjid, Riaz, Annie, Chapman, Parisha, Acharya, Joseph Shalhoub (Watford General Hospital), Cathleen, Grossart, David McMorran (Western General Hospital), Makhosini, Mlotshwa, William, Hawkins, Sofronis Loizides (Western Sussex Hospitals NHS Trust), Kandaswamy, Krishna, Melanie, Orchard, Chik Wai Ho (Weston General Hospital), Peter, Thomson, Shahab, Khan, Fiona, Taylor, Jalak, Shukla, Emma Elizabeth Howie (Whipps Cross University Hospital), Linda, Macdonald, Olusegun, Komolafe, Neil Mcintyre (Wishaw General Hospital), James, Cragg, Jody, Parker, Duncan Stewart (Wrexham Maelor Hospital), Luke, Lintin, Julia, Tracy, United States: George Molina, Tahir Farooq (Yeovil District Hospital)., Haytham, Kaafarani, Laura Luque (Massachusetts General Hospital), Robel, Beyene, Jack, Sava, Mark Scott (Medstar Washington Hospital Center), Mamta, Swaroop, Raelene Kennedy (Northwestern Memorial Hospital), Ijeoma, A Azodo, Daithi, Heffernan, Tristen, Chun, Andrew Stephen (The Rhode Island Hospital), Melanie, Sion, Weinstein, Michael S., Viren Punja (Thomas Jefferson University Hospital), Nikolay, Bugaev, Monica, Goodstein, Shadi Razmdjou (Tufts Medical Center), Eric, Etchill, Juan Carlos Puyana, Matthew Kesinger (University of Pittsburgh Medical Center, - Presbyterian Hospital), Lena, Napolitano, Kathleen, To, Zambia: Oliver Todd, Mark Hemmila (University Of Michigan)., Edward, Jenner, Local collaborators (GlobalSurg-2) Albania: Besmir Grizhja, Ellen Hoogakker (St Francis Hospital)., Shpetim, Ymeri, Gezim Galiqi (Spitali Rajonal Shkoder), Argentina: Roberto Klappenbach, Diego, Antezana, Alvaro Enrique Mendoza Beleño, Cecilia, Costa, Belen, Sanchez, Susan Aviles (Hospital Zonal General De Agudos Simplemente Evita), Claudio Gabriel Fermani, Rubén, Balmaceda, Santiago, Villalobos, Lagomaggiore, Juan Manuel Carmona (Hospital Luis C., Mendoza), Australia: Daniel Hamill, Peter, Deutschmann, Simone, Sandler, Daniel Cox (Alice Springs Hospital), Ram, Nataraja, Claire, Sharpin, Damir Ljuhar (Monash Medical Center), Demi Gray, Morgan Haines (Port Macquarie Base Hospital), Dush, Iyer, Nithya, Niranjan, Scott D'Amours (Liverpool Hospital), Morvarid, Ashtari, Bangladesh: Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Helena Franco (Gold Coast University Hospital)., Sabbir Karim (Dhaka Shishu (Children) Hospital), Nowrin F. Aman, Mahnuma Mahfuz Estee (Holy Family Red Crescent Medical College &, Umme, Salma, Joyeta, Razzaque, Tasnia Hamid Kanta (Dhaka Medical College And Hospital), Sayeeda Aktar Tori, Shadid, Alamin, Swapnil, Roy, Shadid Al Amin, Rezaul Karim (Armed Forces Medical College), Muhtarima, Haque, Amreen, Faruq, Farhana Iftekhar (Birdem Bangladesh Institute Of Research And Rehabilitation In Diabetes Endocrine And Metabolic Disorder General Hospital), Barbados: Margaret O'Shea, Greg, Padmore, Belarus: Andrey Litvin, Ramesh Jonnalagadda (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)., Aliaksandr, Filatau, Dzmitry, Paulouski, Maryna, Shubianok, Tatsiana Shachykava (Gomel Regional Clinical Hospital), Dzianis, Khokha, Vladimir Khokha (City Hospital) Benin: Fernande Djivoh, Francis Dossou (Centre National Hospitalier Et Universitaire Hubert Koutoukou Maga), Djifid Morel Seto, Dansou Gaspard Gbessi, Bruno, Noukpozounkou, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou (Centre National Hospitalier Et Universitaire Hubert Koutoukou Maga), Kpèmahouton René Keke, Fred Hodonou (Clinique Vignon), Ernest Yemalin Stephane Ahounou, Thierry Alihonou (Hopital El Fateh), Max, Dénakpo, Burundi: Carlos Nsengiyumva, Germain Ahlonsou (Hospital Saint Luc). Botswana: Alemayehu Ginbo Bedada (Princess Marina Hospital)., Sandrine, Kwizera, Cambodia: Philip Choi, Venerand Barendegere (Hopital Militaire De Kamenge)., Simon Stock (World Mate Emergency Hospital) Canada: Luai Jamal, China: Tzu-Ling Chen, Arnav Agarwal (The Hospital For Sick Children)., Colombia: Irene Montes, Chingwan Yip (Fudan University Affiliated Huashan Hospital)., Felipe, Zapata, Sebastian Sierra (Clinica CES), Maria Isabel Villegas Lanau, Ivan Mendoza Restrepo (Clinica Las Vegas), Ruben Santiago Restrepo Giraldo, Croatia: Edgar Domini, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango (Hospital Universitario San Vicente Fundación)., Robert, Karlo, Egypt: Mohamed Youssef, Jakov Mihanovic (Zadar General Hospital)., Waleed, Thabet, Aly, Sanad, Ahmed, Zaki, Noran, Abdel-Hameed, Mohamed, Mostafa, Muhammad Fathi Waleed Omar, Ahmed, Ghanem, Adel, Denewar, Eman, Emara, Eman, Rashad, Ahmad, Sakr, Rehab, Elashry, Sameh Emile (Mansoura University Hospital), Toqa, Khafagy, Sara, Elhamouly, Arwa, Elfarargy, Amna Mamdouh Mohamed, Ghada Saied Nagy, Abeer, Esam, Eman, Elwy, Aya, Hammad, Salwa, Khallaf, Eman, Ibrahim, Ahmed, Saidbadr, Ahmed, Moustafa, Amany Eldosouky Mohammed, Mohammed, Elgheriany, Eman, Abdelmageed, Eman Abd Al Raouf, Esraa Samir Elbanby, Maha, Elmasry, Mahitab Morsy Farahat, Eman Yahya Mansor, Eman Magdy Hegazy, Esraa, Gamal, Heba, Gamal, Hend, Kandil, Doaa Maher Abdelrouf, Mohamed Moaty (Menofiya University Hospital), Dina, Gamal, Nada, El-Sagheer, Mohamed, Salah, Salma, Magdy, Asmaa, Salah, Ahmed, Essam, Ahmed, Ali, Mahmoud, Badawy, Sara Ahmed (Beni Suef University Hospital), Mazed, Mohamed, Abdelrahman, Assal, Mohamed, Sleem, Mai, Ebidy, Aly Abd Elrazek, Diaaaldin, Zahran, Nourhan, Adam, Mohamed, Nazir, Adel, B Hassanein, Ahmed, Ismail, Amira, Elsawy, Rana, Mamdouh, Mohamed, Mabrouk, Lopna Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed, Mohamed Hassab Alnaby, Eman, Magdy, Manar, Abd-Elmawla, Marwan, Fahim, Bassant, Mowafy, Moustafa Ibrahim Mahmoud, Meran, Allam, Muhammad, Alkelani, Noran Halim El Gendy, Mariam Saad Aboul-Naga, Reham Alaa El-Din, Alyaa Halim Elgendy, Mohamed, Ismail, Mahmoud, Shalaby, Aya Adel Elsharkawy, Mahmoud Elsayed Moghazy, Khaled Hesham Elbisomy, Hend Adel Gawad Shakshouk, Mohamed Fouad Hamed, Mai Mohamed Ebidy, Mohamed Karkeet (Alexandria Main UniversIty Hospital), Hayam, Ahmed, Israa, Adel, Mohammad Elsayed Omar, Mohamed, Ibrahim, Omar, Ghoneim, Omar, Hesham, Shimaa, Gamal, Karim, Hilal, Omar, Arafa, Sawsan Adel Awad, Menatalla, Salem, Fawzia Abdellatif Elsherif, Nourhan, Elsabbagh, Aboelsoud, Moustafa R., Ahmed Hossam Eldin Fouad Rida, Amr, Hossameldin, Ethar, Hany, Yomna Hosny Asar, Nourhan, Anwar, Mohamed, Gadelkarim, Samar, Abdelhady, Eman Mohamed Morshedy, Reham, Saad, Nourhan, Soliman, Mahmoud Salama (Alexandria Medical Research Institute), Eslam, Ezzat, Arwa, Mohamed, Arwa, Ibrahim, Alaa, Fergany, Sara, Mohammed, Aya, Reda, Yomna, Allam, Hanan Adel Saad, Afnan, Abdelfatah, Aya Mohamed Fathy, Ahmed, El-Sehily, Esraa Abdalmageed Kasem, Ahmed Tarek Abdelbaset Hassan, Ahmed Rabeih Mohammed, Abdalla Gamal Saad, Arij, Ibrahim, Amr, Hassaan, Mohammed Mustafa Mohammed, Ghada, Elhoseny, Mohamed, Magdy, Esraa Abd Elkhalek, Yehia, Zakaria, Tarek, Ezzat, Ali Abo El Dahab, Mohamed, Kelany, Sara, Arafa, Osama Mokhtar Mohamed Hassan, Nermin Mohamed Badwi, Ahmad Saber Sleem, Hussien, Ahmed, Kholoud, Abdelbadeai, Mohamed Abozed Abdullah (Faculty Of Medicine, Zagazig, University), Muhammad Amsyar Auni Lokman, Suraya, Bahar, Anan Rady Abdelazeam, Abdelrahman, Adelshone, Muhammad Bin Hasnan, Athirah, Zulkifli, Siti Nur Alia Kamarulzamil, Abdelaziz, Elhendawy, Aliang, Latif, Ahmad Bin Adnan, Shahadatul, Shaharuddin, Aminah Hanum Haji Abdul Majid, Dina, Al-Marakby, Mohamad Jeffrey Bin Ismail, Elissa Rifhan Mohd Basir, Citra Dewi Mohd Ali, Aya Yehia Ata (Faculty Of Medicine, Tanta, University), Maha, Nasr, Asmaa, Rezq, Ahmed, Sheta, Sherif, Tariq, Abd Elkhalek Sallam, Abdelrhman KZ Darwish, Sohaila, Elmihy, Shady, Elhadry, Ahmed, Farag, Haidar, Hajeh, Abdelaziz, Abdelaal, Amro, Aglan, Ahmed, Zohair, Mahitab, Essam, Omar, Moussa, Esraa, El-Gizawy, Mostafa, Samy, Safia, Ali, Esraa, Elhalawany, Ahmed, Ata, Mohamed El Halawany, Mohamed, Nashat, Samar, Soliman, Alaa, Elazab, Mostada Samy (El-Menshawy General Hospital), Mohamed, A Abdelaziz, Khaled, Ibrahim, Ahmed mohamed Ibrahim, Ammar, Gado, Usama Hantour (Al-Hussein Hospital), Esraa Alm Eldeen, Mohamed Reda loaloa, Arwa, Abouzaid, Mostafa Ahmed Bahaa Eldin, Eman, Hashad, Fathy, Sroor, Doaa, Gamil, Eman Mahmoud Abdulhakeem, Mahmoud, Zakaria, Fawzy, Mohamed, Marwan, Abubakr, Elsayed, Ali, Hesham, Magdy, Menna Tallah Ramadan, Mohamed Abdelaty Mohamed, Salma, Mansour, Hager Abdul Aziz Amin, Ahmed Rabie Mohamed, Mahmoud, Saami, Nada Ahmed Reda Elsayed, Adham, Tarek, Sabry Mohy Eldeen Mahmoud, Islam Magdy El Sayed, Amira, Reda, Martina Yusuf Shawky, Mohammed Mousa Salem, Shahinaz Alaa El-Din, Noha Abdullah Soliman, Muhammed, Talaat, Shahinaz, Alaael-Dein, Ahmed Abd Elmoen Elhusseiny, Noha, Abdullah, Mohammed, Elshaar, Aya AbdelFatah Ibraheem, Hager, Abdulaziz, Mohammed Kamal Ismail, Mona Hamdy Madkor, Mohamed, Abdelaty, Sara Mahmoud Abdel-Kader, Osama Mohamed Salah (Benha Faculty Of Medicine), Mahmoud, Eldafrawy, Ahmed Zaki Eldeeb, Mostafa Mahmoud Eid (October, 6 University Hospital), Attia, Attia, Ayman Shwky (Bab El-Shareia University Hospital), Mohamed Adel Badenjki, Abdelrahman, Soliman, Samaa Mahmoud Al Attar (The Memorial Soaad Kafafi University Hospital), Farrag, Sayed, Fahd Abdel Sabour, Azizeldine, Mohammed G., Muhammad, Shawqi, Abdullah, Hashim, Ahmed, Aamer, Ahmed Mahmoud Abdelraouf, Mahmoud, Abdelshakour, Amal, Ibrahim, Basma, Mahmoud, Mohamed Ali Mahmoud, Mostafa, Qenawy, Rashed, Ahmed M., Ahmed, Dahy, Marwa, Sayed, Shamsedine, Ahmed W., Bakeer, Mohamed, Ahmad, Hasan, Saad, Mahmoud M., Khalil Abdul Bassit (Assiut University Hospital), Nadia Khalid Abd El-Latif, Nada, Elzahed, Ahmed El Kashash, Nada Mohamed Bekhet, Sarah, Hafez, Ahmed, Gad, Mahmoud Elkhadragy Maher, Ahmed Abd Elsameea, Mohamed, Hafez, Ahmad, Sabe, Ataa, Ahmed, Ahmed, Shahine, Khaled, Dawood, Shireen, Gaafar, Reem, Husseiny, Omnia, Aboelmagd, Ahmed, Soliman, Nourhan, Mesbah, Hossam, Emadeldin, Amgad Al Meligy, Amira Hassan Bekhet, Doaa, Hasan, Khaled, Alhady, Ahmad Khaled Sabe, Elnajjar, Mahmoud A., Majed, Aboelella, Ward, Hamsho, Ihab, Hassan, Hala, Saad, Galaleldin, Abdelazim, Hend, Mahmoud, Noha, Wael, Ahmedali, M Kandil, Ahmed, Magdy, Shimaa Said Elkholy, Badr Eldin Adel, Kareem, Dabbour, Saged, Elsherbiney, Omar, Mattar, Abdulshafi Khaled Abdrabou, Mohammed Yahia Mohamed Aly, Abdelrahman, Geuoshy, Ahmedglal, Elnagar, Saraibrahim, Ahmed, Ibrahem, Abdelmotaleb, Amr Ahmed Saleh, Manar, Saeed, Shady, Mahmoud, Badreldin Adel Tawfik, Samar Adel Ismail, Esraay, Zakaria, Gad, Mariam O., Mohamed Salah Elhelbawy, Monica, Bassem, Noha, Maraie, Nourhan Medhat Elhadary, Nourhan, Semeda, Shaza Rabie Mohamed, Hesham Mohammed Bakry, AA Essam (Kasr Al-Ainy Faculty Of Medicine, Cairo, University), Dina, Tarek, Khlood, Ashour, Alaa, Elhadad, Abdulrahman, Abdel-Aty, Ibrahim, Rakha, Sara Mamdouh Matter, Rasha, Abdelhamed, Omar, Abdelkader, Ayat, Hassaan, Yasmin, Soliman, Amna, Mohamed, Sara Amr Mohamed Farouk, Eman Mohamed Ibrahim, Esraa El-Taher (Faculty Of Medicine Seuz Canal University), Merna, Mostafa, Mohamed Fawzy Mahrous Badr, Rofida, Elsemelawy, Aya, El-Sawy, Ahmad, Bakr, Ahmad Abdel Razaq Al Rafati (Smouha University Hospital), Estonia: Sten Saar, Arvo, Reinsoo, Peep Talving (The North Estonia Medical Centre), Ethiopia: Nebyou Seyoum, Tewodros, Worku, Agazi Fitsum (Addis Ababa University, College Of Health Sciences, School Of Medicine), Finland: Matti Tolonen, Ville Sallinen (Helsinki University Hospital), France: Benoît Parmentier, Matthieu, Peycelon, Sabine Irtan (Trousseau Hospital, APHP), Sabrina Dardenne, Elsa Robert (GHICL), Betty, Maillot, Etienne, Courboin, Alexis Pierre Arnaud, Juliette Hascoet (CHU Rennes), Amir Ait Kaci, Thomas Prudhomme (CHU Toulouse), Quentin, Ballouhey, Céline, Grosos, Laurent Fourcade (CHU Limoges), Tolg, Cecilia, Colombani, Jean-Francois, Francois-Coridon Helene (CHU Martinique), Xavier Delforge, Elodie Haraux (CHU Amiens Picardie), Bertrand, Dousset, Roberto, Schiavone, Sebastien Gaujoux (Cochin, - APHP), Jean-Baptiste, Marret, Aurore, Haffreingue, Julien Rod (CHU Caen), Mariette Renaux-Petel (CHU Rouen), Jean-François, Lecompte, Jean, Bréaud, Pauline Gastaldi (CHU Lenval Nice), Chouikh, Taieb, Raquillet, Claire, Echaieb Anis (Hopital Robert Ballanger, Paris), Nasir, Bustangi, Manuel, Lopez, Aurelien Scalabre (CHU De Saint Etienne), Maria Giovanna Grella (CHU Poitiers), Aurora, Mariani, Guillaume, Podevin, Françoise Schmitt (CHU Angers), Aline, Broch, Cecile Muller (Hopital Necker Enfants Malades, Ghana: Stephen Tabiri, APHP)., Dickson, Bandoh, Francis, Abantanga, Martin, Kyereh, Hamza, Asumah, Eric Kofi Appiah, Paul Wondoh (Tamale Teaching Hospital), Adam, Gyedu, Charles, Dally, Kwabena, Agbedinu, Michael, Amoah, Abiboye Yifieyeh (Kwame Nkrumah University of Science and Technology/Komfo Anokye Teaching Hospital), Particks Hospital), Frank Owusu (St., Mabel, Amoako-Boateng, Makafui, Dayie, Richmond, Hagan, Sam Debrah (Cape Coast Teaching Hosital), Micheal, Ohene-Yeboah, Joe-Nat, Clegg-Lampety, Victor, Etwire, Jonathan, Dakubo, Samuel, Essoun, William, Bonney, Hope, Glover-Addy, Samuel, Osei-Nketiah, Joachim, Amoako, Niiarmah, Adu-Aryee, William, Appeadu-Mensah, Antoinette, Bediako-Bowan, Florence Dedey (Korle Bu Teaching Hospital), Mattew, Ekow, Emmanuel, Akatibo, Musah Yakubu (Baptist Medical Center, Nalerigu), Hope Edem Kofi Kordorwu, Kwasi, Asare-Bediako, Enoch Tackie (Keta Hospital District Hospital, Keta), Kenneth, Aaniana, Emmanuel, Acquah, Richard, Opoku-Agyeman, Anthony, Avoka, Kwasi, Kusi, Kwame Maison (Techiman Holy Family Hospital), Frank Enoch Gyamfi (Berekum Holy Family Hospital), Gandau Naa Barnabas, Saiba Abdul-Latif (Upper West Regional Hospital), Philip Taah Amoako (Samapa Government Hospital), Anthony Davor, Victor Dassah (Upper East Regional Hospital), Mary's Hospital), Enoch Dagoe (St., Prince Kwakyeafriyie (Essumejaman Sda Hospital, Dominase), Elliot, Akoto, Eric, Ackom, Ekow Mensah (Dormaa Presbyterian Hospital), Ebenezer Takyi Atkins, Christian Lari Coompson (Brongho-Ahafo Regional Hospital, Sunyani) Greece: Nikolaos Ivros, Christoforos, Ferousis, Vasileios, Kalles, Christos, Agalianos, Ioannis, Kyriazanos, Christos, Barkolias, Angelos, Tselos, Georgios, Tzikos, Evangelos Voulgaris (Naval And Veterans Hospital), Dimitrios, Lytras, Athanasia, Bamicha, Kyriakos Psarianos (Achillopoyleio General Hospital Of Volos), Anastasios Stefanopoulos (General Hospital Of Nafplio, Department Of Surgery), Ioannis, Patoulias, Dimitrios, Sfougaris, Gennimatas Hospital), Ioannis Valioulis (G., Dimitrios, Balalis, Dimitrios, Korkolis, Dimitrios, K Manatakis (Saint Savvas Cancer Hospital), Georgios, Kyrou, Georgios, Karabelias, Iason-Antonios Papaskarlatos (General And Oncological Hospital Of Kifissia-Athens), Kolonia, Konstantina, Nikolaos, Zampitis, Stylianos Germanos (General Hospital Of Larissa), Aspasia, Papailia, Theodosios, Theodosopoulos, Georgios Gkiokas (2nd Dept Of Surgery, Aretaieion, Hospital, National, &, Kapodistrian University Of Athens School Of Medicine), Magdalini, Mitroudi, Christina, Panteli, Thomas, Feidantsis, Gennimatas General Hospital), Konstantinos Farmakis (G., Dimitrios, Kyziridis, Orestis, Ioannidis, Styliani Parpoudi (4th Surgical Department, Aristotle University Of Thessaloniki, General, Hospital, Papanikolaou), Georgios Gemenetzis, Stavros Parasyris (Attikon University Hospital), Michail Margaritis (Serres General Hospital), Guatemala: Maria-Lorena Aguilera-Arevalo, Otto, Coyoy-Gaitan, Javier Rosales (Hospital General San Juan De Dios), Luis, Tale, Emmanuel Barrios (Juan Josè Arevalo Bermejo), Servio Tulio Torres Rodriguez, Carlos Paz Galvez, Danilo Herrera Cruz (Hospital San Vicente), Guillermo Sanchez Rosenberg, Alejandro, Matheu, David Monterroso Cohen (Hospital Herrera Llerandi), Haiti: Marie Paul, Angeline Charles (Hopital Universitaire De Mirebalais), Hong Kong SAR, China: Justin Chak Yiu Lam, Man Hon Andrew Yeung, Chi Ying Jacquelyn Fok, Ka Hin Gabriel Li, Anthony Chuk-Him Lai, Yuk Hong Eric Cheung, Hong Yee Wong, Ka Wai Leung, Tien Seng Bryan Lee, Wai Him Lam, Weihei, Dao, Stephanie Hiu-wai Kwok, Tsz-Yan Katie Chan, Yung Kok Ng, TWC Mak (Prince Of Wales Hospital), Qinyang, Liu, Chi Chung Foo, James Yang (University Of Hong Kong), India: Basant Kumar, Ankur, Bhatnagar, Vijaid Upadhyaya (Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute Of Medical Sciences), Sunil Kumar (Excelcare Hospital), Uday, Muddebihal, Wasim, Dar, KC Janardha (Manipal Hospital), Philip Alexander, Neerav Aruldas (Lady Willingdon Hospital), Indonesia: Fidelis Jacklyn Adella, Anthonius Santoso Rulie, Ferdy, Iskandar, Jonny Setiawan (Atma Jaya Hospital), Cicilia Viany Evajelista, Hani, Natalie, Oen Surakarta Hospital), Arlindawati Suyadi (Dr., Rudy, Gunawan, Herlin, Karismaningtyas, Lusi Padma Sulistianingsih Mata, Ferry Fitriya Ayu Andika, Afifatun, Hasanah, T Ariani Widiastini, Nurlaila Ayu Purwaningsih, Annisa Dewi Fitriana Mukin, Dina Faizatur Rahmah, Hazmi Dwinanda Nurqistan, Hasbi Maulana Arsyad, Novia Adhitama (Rsd Dr Soebandi), Wifanto Saditya Jeo, Nathania, Sutandi, Audrey, Clarissa, Phebe Anggita Gultom, Matthew, Billy, Andreass, Haloho, Nadya, Johanna, Felix Lee (Rsupn Cipto Mangunkusumo), Ireland: Radin Mohd Nurrahman Radin Dorani, Martha, Glynn, Mohammad, Alherz, Wennweoi, Goh, Shiwani, Haaris A., Lorraine, Sproule, Conlon (Tallaght Hospital, Kevin C., Trinity College Dublin) Israel: Miklosh Bala, Asaf Kedar (Hadassah Hebrew University Medical Center), Italy: Luca Turati, Federica, Bianco, Francesca Steccanella (Treviglio Hospital), Gaetano, Gallo, Mario, Trompetto, Giuseppe Clerico (Department of Colorectal Surgery, Rita Clinic, S., Vercelli), Matteo, Papandrea, Giuseppe, Sammarco, Rosario Sacco (Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences, Policlinico Universitario Mater Domini Campus Salvatore Venuta, Catanzaro), Luisa Giavarini (Sant'Antonio Abate Hospital, Mariano Cesare Giglio, Luigi, Bucci, Gianluca, Pagano, Viviana, Sollazzo, Roberto, Peltrini, Gaetano Luglio (Federico II University Of Naples), Arianna, Birindelli, Gregorio Tugnoli (Maggiore Hospital), Pietro, Mingrone, Domenica Pata (Nicola Giannettasio Hospital, Rossano), Francesco, Selvaggi, Lucio, Selvaggi, Gianluca, Pellino, Natale Di Martino (Universitá della Campania 'Luigi Vanvitelli', Naples), Gianluca, Curletti, Paolo, Aonzo, Raffaele Galleano (Ospedale Santa Corona, Pietra Ligure (SV)), Stefano, Berti, Elisa, Francone, Andrea Hospital, Silvia Boni (S., Poll-Asl, 5, Spezia), La, Lorenzon, Laura, Annalisa lo Conte, Genoveffa Balducci (Sant’Andrea Hospital, Sapienza University of Rome), Gianmaria Confalonieri, Giovanni Pesenti (Azienda Ospedaliera Alessandro Manzoni), Laura, Gavagna, Giorgio, Vasquez, Simone, Targa, Savino, Occhionorelli, Dario Andreotti (Azienda Ospedaliero-Universitaria Di Ferrara), Andrea, Armellini, Spedali Civili Di Brescia), Deborah Chiesa (A. O., Fabrizio, Aquilino, Nicola, Chetta, Arcangelo Picciariello (Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria Consorziale Policlinico Di Bari), Mohamed, Abdelkhalek, Andrea, Belli, Silvia De Franciscis (Istituto Nazionale Tumori Fondazione, Pascale-, I. R. C. C. S. )., Annamaria, Bigaran, Alessandro, Favero, 5 Friuli Occidentale), Stefano M. M Basso (Azienda Per L'assistenza Sanitaria N., Paola, Salusso, Martina, Perino, Sylvie, Mochet, Diego, Sasia, Francesco, Riente, Marco Migliore (Azienda Sanitaria Ospedaliera San Luigi Gonzaga), David, Merlini, Silvia, Basilicò, Carlo Corbellini (Ospedale Di Rho, - ASST Rhodense), Veronica, Lazzari, Luigi Bonavina (IRCCS Policlinico, University of Milano, San, Donato), Daniele, Angelieri, Diego, Coletta, Federica, Falaschi, Marco, Catani, Claudia, Reali, Mariastella, Malavenda, Celeste Del Basso, Sergio, Ribaldi, Massimo, Coletti, Andrea, Natili, Norma, Depalma, Immacolata, Iannone, Angelo, Antoniozzi, Davide Rossi (Policlinico Umberto, I Emergency Surgery Department), Daniele, Gui, Gerardo, Perrotta, Matteo, Ripa, Francesco Ruben Giardino, Maurizio Foco (Fondazione Policlinico Universitario Agostino Gemelli), Erika, Vicario, Gabriela Elisa Nita (AO Papa Giovanni XXIII), Nicoletta, Leone, Anna Maffioli (Ospedale Sacco), Andrea, Simioni, Davide De Boni, Sandro Pasquali (IOV, - Istituto Oncologico Veneto), Elena, Goldin, Elena, Vendramin, Eleonora Ciccioli (Azienda Ospedaliera di Padova), Umberto, Tedeschi, Paola, Violi, Tommaso, Campagnaro, Simone, Conci, Giovanni, Lazzari, Calogero, Iacono, Alfredo, Gulielmi, Serena Manfreda (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Integrata di Verona), Anna, Rinaldi, Maria Novella Ringressi, Beatrice Brunoni (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Careggi), Giuseppe, Salamone, Mirko, Mangiapane, Paolino De Marco, Antonella La Brocca, Roberta, Tutino, Vania, Silvestri, Leo, Licari, Tommaso, Fontana, Nicolò, Falco, Gianfranco Cocorullo (Policlinico Paolo Giaccone di Palermo), Mostafa, Shalaby, Pierpaolo, Sileri, Claudio Arcudi (Policlinico Tor Vergata Hospital, Rome) Jordan: Isam Bsisu, Khaled, Aljboor, Lana, Abusalem, Aseel, Alnusairat, Ahmad, Qaissieh, Emad, Al-Dakka, Ali, Ababneh, Oday Halhouli (Jordan University Hospital), Kenya: Taha Yusufali, Hussein Mohammed (Kenyatta National Hospital), Justus, Lando, Robert, Parker, Wairimu Ndegwa (Tenwek Hospital), Lithuania: Mantas Jokubauskas, Jolanta, Gribauskaite, Donatas Venskutonis (Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences), Justas, Kuliavas, Audrius, Dulskas, Samalavicius (Klaipeda University Hospital, Narimantas E., National Cancer Institute), Kristijonas, Jasaitis, Audrius, Parseliunas, Viktorija, Nevieraite, Evelina, Slapelyte, Edvinas, Dainius, Zilvinas, Dambrauskas, Andrejus, Subocius, Linas, Venclauskas, Antanas, Gulbinas, Simona, Kasputyte, Deimante, Mikuckyte, Mindaugas, Kiudelis, Tomas, Jankus, Steponas Petrikenas (Lithuanian University of Health Sciences), Matas, Pažuskis, Zigmantas, Urniežius, Mantas Vilčinskas (Republican Hospital of Kaunas), Vincas Jonas Banaitis, Vytautas, Gaižauskas, Edvard, Grisin, Povilas, Mazrimas, Mantas, Drungilas, Karolis, Lagunavicius, Vytautas, Lipnickas, Dovilè, Majauskyté, Tomas, Abaliksta, Laimonas, Uščinas, Gintaras, Simutis, Adomas, Ladukas, Donatas, Danys, Erikas, Laugzemys, Elena Zdanyte Sruogiene (Vilnius University Hospital), Petras, Višinskas, Reda, Žilinskienė, Deividas Dragatas (Hospital Of Jonava), Andrius Burmistrovas, Zygimantas Tverskis (Taurage Hospital), Arturas, Vaicius, Ruta, Mazelyte, Antanas Zadoroznas (Viesoji Istaiga Rokiskio Rajono Ligonine), Nerijus Kaselis, Greta Žiubrytė (Republican Hospital Of Klaipeda), Madagascar: Finaritra Casimir Fleur Prudence Rahantasoa, Luc Hervé Samison, Fanjandrainy, Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Todisoa Emmanuella Christina Tolotra (Joseph Ravoahangy Andrianavalona Hospital), Malawi: Cornelius Mukuzunga, Vanessa, Msosa, Chimwemwe, Kwatiwani, Nelson Msiska (Kamuzu Central Hospital), Malaysia: Feng Yih Chai, Siti Mohd Desa Asilah, Khuzaimah Zahid Syibrah (Hospital Keningau), Pui Xin Chin, Nur Zulaika Riswan (Kajang Hospital), Hoong-Yin, Chong, Nora Abdul Aziz, Keat-Seong, Poh, Chu-Ann, Chai, Sandip Kumar (University Malaya Medical Centre), Mustafa Mohammed Taher, Dayang Nita Abdul Aziz, Reynu Rajan (Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Medical Centre UKMMC), Rokayah, Julaihi, Durvesh Lacthman Jethwani, Muhammad Taqiyuddin Yahaya, Nik Azim Nik Abdullah, Susan Wndy Mathew, Kuet Jun Chung, Milaksh Kumar Nirumal, Goh Ern Tze, R., Syed Abdul Wahhab Eusoffee Wan Ali (Sarawak General Hospital), Yiing Yee Gan, Jesse Ron Swire Ting (Hospital Sibu), Sii, Samuel S. Y., Kean Leong Koay, Yi Koon Tan, Alvin Ee Zhiun Cheah, Chui Yee Wong, Tuan Nur'Azmah Tuan Mat, Crystal Yern Nee Chow, Har, Prisca A. L., Yishan Der (Hospital Sultanah Aminah), Yong Yong Tew, Fitjerald, Henry, Xinwei Low (Selayang Hospital), Ya Theng Neo, Hian Ee Heng, Shu Ning Kong, Cheewei, Gan, Yi Ting Mok, Yee Wen Tan, Kandasami, Palayan, Mahadevan Deva Tata, Yih Jeng Cheong (Hospital Tuanku Ja'afar), Kuhaendran, Gunaseelan, Wan Nurul 'Ain Wan Mohd Nasir, Pigeneswaren Yoganathan (Hospital Keningau), Eu Xian Lee, Jian Er Saw, Li Jing Yeang, Pei Ying Koh, Shyang Yee Lim, Shuang Yi Teo (Hospital Pulau Pinang, / Penang Medical College), Malta: Nicole Grech, Daniela, Magri, Kristina, Cassar, Christine, Mizzi, Malcolm, Falzon, Nihaal, Shaikh, Ruth, Scicluna, Stefan, Zammit, Sean, Mizzi, Svetlana Doris Brincat, Thelma, Tembo, Vu Thanh Hien Le, Tara, Grima, Keith, Sammut, Kurt, Carabott, Ciskje, Zarb, Andre, Navarro, Thea, Dimech, Georgette Marie Camilleri, Isaac, Bertuello, Jeffrey, Dalli, Karl Bonavia (Mater Dei Hospital), Mexico: Samantha Corro-Diaz, Marisol, Manriquez-Reyes, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina (Hospital Español de Veracruz), Morocco: Amina Abdelhamid, Abdelmalek, Hrora, Sarah, Benammi, Houda, Bachri, Meryem, Abbouch, Khaoula, Boukhal, Redouane Mammar Bennai, Abdelkader, Belkouchi, Mohamed Sobhi Jabal, Chaymae Benyaiche (IBN Sina Hospital) Netherlands: Maarten Vermaas, Lucia Duinhouwer (Ijsselland Hospital) Nicaragua: Javier Pastora, Greta, Wood, Maria Soledad Merlo (Hospital Escuela Oscar Danilo Rosales Arguello), Nigeria: Akinlabi Ajao, Omobolaji, Ayandipo, Taiwo, Lawal, Abdussemiu Abdurrazzaaq (University College Hospital, Ibadan), Muslimat, Alada, Abdulrasheed, Nasir, James, Adeniran, Olufemi, Habeeb, Ademola Adeyeye (University Of Ilorin Teaching Hospital, Ilorin), Ademola, Adebanjo, Adewale Adeniyi (Federal Medical Centre, Abeokuta, ), Henry, Mendel, Bashir, Bello, Umar Muktar (Usmanu Danfodiyo University Teaching Hospital), Thomas Olagboyega Olajide, Oyindamola, Oshati, George, Ihediwa, Babajide, Adenekan, Victor, Nwinee, Abdulrazzaq, Lawal, Chris, Bode, Mojolaoluwa Olugbemi (Lagos University Teaching Hospital), Oluwatomi, Odutola, Oluwaseyi, Adebola, Clement, Onuoha, Fatai, Balogun, Olalekan, Ajai, Iloba, Njokanma, Roland Osuoji (Lagos State University Teaching Hospital), Stephen, Kache, Jonathan, Ajah, Jerry Makama (Barau Dikko Teaching Hospital, Kaduna State University, Kaduna), Ahmed, Adamu, Suleiman, Baba, Mohammad, Aliyu, Shamsudeen, Aliyu, Yahaya, Ukwenya, Halima, Aliyu, Tunde, Sholadoye, Muhammad, Daniyan, Oluseyi Ogunsua (Ahmadu Bello University Teaching Hospital Zaria), Abdurrahaman, Sheshe, Aminu Mohammad (Aminu Kano Teaching Hospital), Samson, Olori, Philip, Mshelbwala, Garba, Samson, Oyediran Kehinde Timothy, Sani Ali Samuel (University Of Abuja Teaching Hospital, Anthony, Ajiboye, Isaac, Amole, Olajide, Abiola, Akin Olaolorun (Bowen University Teaching Hospital), Norway: Kjetil Søreide, Torhild, Veen, Arezo, Kanani, Kristian, Styles, Ragnar, Herikstad, Johannes Wiik Larsen, Jon Arne Søreide (Stavanger University Hospital), Elisabeth, Jensen, Mads, Gran, Eirik Kjus Aahlin (University Hospital Of Northern Norway), Tina, Gaarder, Peter Wiel Monrad-Hansen, Pål Aksel Næss (Oslo University Hospital), Giedrius, Lauzikas, Joachim, Wiborg, Silje Holte (Sykehuset Telemark HF), Knut Magne Augestad, Gurpreet Singh Banipal, Thomas Tetens Moe, Johannes Kurt Schultz (Akershus University Hospital), Palestine: Taher Al-taher, Ayah, Hamdan, Ayman, Salman, Rana, Saadeh, Aseel, Musleh, Dana, Jaradat, Soha, Abushamleh, Sakhaa, Hanoun, Amjad Abu Qumbos, Aseel, Hamarshi, Ayman And Taher (Al Makassed Islamic Charitable Society Hospital, Jerusalem), Israa, Qawasmi, Khalid, Qurie, Marwa, Altarayra, Mohammad, Ghannam, Alaa, Shaheen, Azher Herebat (Alia Governmental Hospital), Aram, Abdelhaq, Ahmad, Shalabi, Maram, Abu-toyour, Fatema, Asi, Ala, Shamasneh, Anwar, Atiyeh, Mousa, Mustafa, Rula, Zaa'Treh, Majd Dabboor (Palestine Medical Complex), Enas, Alaloul, Heba, Baraka, Jehad, Meqbil, Alaa, Al-Buhaisi, Mohamedraed, Elshami, Samah, Afana, Sahar, Jaber, Said, Alyacoubi, Yousef Abuowda (Islamic University of Gaza Medical School, European Gaza Hospital &, Shifa, Hospital), Tasneem Idress, Eman Abuqwaider (Mizan hospital), Sara, Al-saqqa, Alaa, Bowabsak, Alaa El Jamassi, Doaa, Hasanain, Hadeel, Al-farram, Maram, Salah, Aya, Firwana, Marwa, Hamdan, Israa Awad (Al-Shifa Hospital), Ahmad Ashour, Fayez Elian Al Barrawi (Bit Hanoun Hospital), Ahmed, Al-khatib, Maha, Al-faqawi, Mohamed Fares (Nasser Hospital), Amjad, Elmashala, Mohammad, Adawi, Ihdaa Adawi (Beit Jala Governmental Hospital), Reem, Khreishi, Rose Khreishi (Martyr Thabet Govermental hospital, Tulkarem), Ahmad, Ashour, Ahed Ghaben (Indonesian Hospital, Gaza) Pakistan: Najwa Nadeem, Muhammad Saqlain (Allied Hospital, Faisalabad), Jibran, Abbasy, Abdul Rehman Alvi, Tanzeela, Gala, Noman Shahzad (Aga Khan University), Kamran Faisal Bhopal, Muhammad Talha Butt, Syed Asaat ul Razi, Asdaq, Ahmed, Ali Khan Niazi (Bahawal Victoria Hospital), Ibrahim, Raza, Fatima, Baluch, Ahmed, Raza, Ahmad, Bani-Sadar, Muhammad, Adil, Awais Raza (King Edward Medical University, Mayo, Hospital, Lahore), Mahnoor, Javaid, Muhammad, Waqar, Maryam Ali Khan (CMH Lahore Medical And Dental College), Mohammad Mohsin Arshad, Mohammadasim Amjad (Nishtar Medical College And Hospital), Paraguay: Gustavo Miguel Machain Vega, Jorge Torres Cardozo, Marcelo O´Higgins Roche, Gustavo Rodolfo Pertersen Servin, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse, Larissa Ines Páez Lopez, Ramón Augusto Melo Cardozo (Hospital de Clínicas, II Cátedra de Clínica Quirúrgica, Universidad Nacional de Asunción) Peru: Fernando Espinoza, Angel David Pérez Rojas, Diana, Sanchez, Camila Sanchez Samaniego, Shalon Guevara Torres, Alexander Canta Calua, Cesar, Razuri, Nadia, Ortiz, Xianelle, Rodriguez, Nahilia, Carrasco, Fridiz, Saravia, Hector Shibao Miyasato, María, Valcarcel-Saldaña, Ysabel Esthefany Alejos Bermúdez, Juan, Carpio, Walter Ruiz Panez, Pedro Angel Toribio Orbegozo (Hospital Nacional Arzopispo Loayza), Carolina Guzmán Dueñas, Kevin Turpo Espinoza, Ana Maria Sandoval Barrantes, Jorge Armando Chungui Bravo, Lorena, Fuentes-Rivera, Carmen, Fernández, Bárbara, Málaga, Joselyn Ye (Hospital Cayetano Heredia), Ricardo Velasquez, Jannin Salcedo (Clínica De Especialidades Médicas), Ana Lucia Contreras-Vergara, Angelica Genoveva Vergara Mejia, Maria Soledad Gonzales Montejo (Hospital Nacional Guillermo Almenara Irigoyen), Marilia Del Carmen Escalante Salas, Willy Alcca Ticona, Marvin, Vargas, George Christian Manrique Sila, Robinson, Mas, Arazzelly del Pilar Paucar (Hospital Regional De Ayacucho), Armando José Román Velásquez, Alina, Robledo-Rabanal, Ludwing Alexander Zeta Solis (Hospital III José Cayetano Heredia), Kenny Turpo Espinoza (Hospital Nacional Maria Auxiliadora), José Luis Hamasaki Hamaguchi, Erick Samuel Florez Farfan, Linda Alvi Madrid Barrientos, Juan Jaime Herrera Matta (Hospital De Policia), Mora, Philippines: John Jemuel V., Redota, Menold Archee P., Manuel Francisco Roxas, Maño (The Medical City), Maria Jesusa B., Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalan, Christel Leanne Almanon (Department Of Surgery, Philippine General Hospital, University Of The Philippines Manila), Poland: Maciej Walędziak, Rafał, Roszkowski, Michał Janik (Department Of General, Oncological, Metabolic And Thoracic Surgery, Military Institute Of Medicine, Warsaw), Anna, Lasek, Piotr, Major, Dorota, Radkowiak, Mateusz Rubinkiewicz (2nd Department Of Surgery, Jagiellonian University Medical College), Portugal: Cristina Fernandes, Renato Melo (Centro Hospitalar De São João), Romania: Liviu Muntean, Aurel Sandu Mironescu, Lucian Corneliu Vida (Spitalul Clinic De Copii Brasov), Amar Kourdouli, Mariuca Popa (Spital Judetean De Urgenta Din Craiova), Hogea Mircea (Spitalul Clinic Judetean Brasov), Mihaela, Vartic, Bogdan, Diaconescu, Matei Razvan Bratu, Ionut, Negoi, Cezar Ciubotaru (Emergency Hospital of Bucharest), Allen Ingabire, Rwanda: J. C., Norbert Uzabumwana (University Teaching Hospital Of Kigali), Dieudonne Duhoranenayo (Kibungo Hospital), San Marino: Elio Jovine, Nicola, Zanini, Giovanni Landolfo (San Marino State Hospital), Saudi Arabia: Murad Aljiffry, Faisal, Idris, Alghamdi, Mohammed Saleh A., Ashraf, Maghrabi, Aroub, Alkaaki, Sondos Turkustani (Department of Surgery, King Abdulaziz University Hospital, Jeddah) Eyad Khalifah, Adel, Albiety, Sarah, Sahel, Reham, Alshareef, Mohammed Najjar (Department of Surgery, King Abdulaziz University Hospital and Oncology Center, Jeddah) Ahmed Alzahrani, Ahmed, Alghamdi, Wedyan Alhazmi (King Fahad Hospital, Jeddah) Ghiath Al Saied, Mohammed, Alamoudi, Muhammed Masood Riaz (King Fahad Medical City, Mazen, Hassanain, Basmah, Alhassan, Abdullah, Altamimi, Reem, Alyahya, Norah Al Subaie, Fatema Al Bastawis, Roaa Khan (King Khaled University Hospital), Serbia: Milan Radojkovic, Ljiljana, Jeremic, Milica Nestorovic (Clinic For General Surgery, Clinical Center Nis), Singapore: Jia Hao Law, Keith Say Kwang Tan, Ryan Choon Kiat Tan, Joel Kin Tan, Lau Wen Liang Joel, Bettina, Lieske, Xue Wei Chan, Faith Qi Hui Leong, Choon Seng Chong, Sharon, Koh, Kai Yin Lee, Kuok Chung Lee (National University Hospital) South Africa: Kent Pluke, Britta, Dedekind, Puyearashid, Nashidengo, Mark Ian Hampton (Victoria Hospital Wynberg), Johanna, Joosten, Sanju, Sobnach, Liana, Roodt, Anthony, Sander, James, Pape, Richard Spence (Groote Schuur), Niveshni Maistry (Charlotte Maxeke Johannesburg Academic Hospital), Phumudzo, Ndwambi, Kamau, Kinandu, Myint Tun (Leratong Hospital), Frederick Du Toit, Quinn, Ellison, Sule, Burger, Grobler, Dc, Lawrence Bongani Khulu (Tembisa Tertiary Provincial Hospital), Rachel, Moore, Vicky, Jennings, Astrid Leusink (Chris Hani Baragwanath Academic Hospital), Nazmie, Kariem, Juan, Gouws, Kathryn, Chu, Heather, Bougard, Fazlin, Noor, Angela Dell (New Somerset Hospital), Stephanie Van Straten (Helen Joseph Hospital, University Of Witwatersrand), Arvin, Khamajeet, Serge Kapenda Tshisola, Kalangu Kabongo (Stanger Hospital), Yoshan, Moodley, Frank, Anderson, Thandinkosi Madiba (Inkosi Albert Luthuli Central Hospital), Flip du Plooy (Mediclinic Potchefstroom), Leila, Hartford, Gareth, Chilton, Parveen Karjiker (Mitchell's Plain District Hospital), Matlou Ernest Mabitsela, Sibongile Ruth Ndlovu (Dr George Mukhari Academic Hospital), Maria Badicel, Robert Jaich (Milpark Hospital) Spain: Jaime Ruiz-Tovar (University Hospital Rey Juan Carlos), Luis, Garcia-Florez, Otero-Díez, Jorge L., Virginia Ramos Pérez, Nuria Aguado Suárez (Hospital Universitario San Agustín), Javier Minguez García, Sara Corral Moreno, Maria Vicenta Collado, Virginia Jiménez Carneros, Javier García Septiem (Hospital Universitario de Getafe), Mariana, Gonzalez, Antonio, Picardo, Enrique, Esteban, Esther, Ferrero, Irene Ortega (Infanta Sofía University Hospital), Eloy, Espin-Basany, Ruth, Blanco-Colino, Valeria Andriola (Hospital Valle De Hebron), Elisa, Contreras, Carmen García Bernardo, Sandra, Sanz, Alberto Miyar de León, Asnel, Dorismé, Joseluis, Rodicio, Aida, Suarez, Jessica, Stuva, Tamara Diaz Vico (Central University Hospital Of Asturias), Laura, Fernandez-Vega, Carla, Soldevila-Verdeguer, Fatima, Sena-Ruiz, Natalia, Pujol-Cano, Paula, Diaz-Jover, José Maria Garcia-Perez, Juan Jose Segura-Sampedro, Cristina, Pineño-Flores, David, Ambrona-Zafra, Andrea, Craus-Miguel, Patricia, Jimenez-Morillas, Angela Mazzella (Hospital Universitario Son Espases), B Jayathilake, Sri Lanka: A., Thalgaspitiya, S. P. B., Wijayarathna, L. S., Wimalge (University Surgical Unit, P. M. S. N., Teaching Hospital Anuradhapura), Kitts And Nevis: Hakeem Ayomi Sanni, St., Aliyu, Ndajiwo, Ogheneochuko Okenabirhie (Joseph, N France Hospital) Sudan: Anmar Homeida, Abobaker, Younis, Omer Abdelbagi Omer, Mustafa, Abdulaziz, Ali, Mussad, Ali Adam (University of Gezira), Sweden: Yucel Cengiz, Ida, Björklund, Sandra Ahlqvist (Sundsvall Hospital), Anders Thorell, Fredrik Wogensen (Ersta Hospital), Arestis Sokratous, Michaela Breistrand (Mora Hospital), Hildur Thorarinsdottir (Helsingborgs Lasarett), Johanna, Sigurdadottir, Maziar, Nikberg, Abbas Chabok (Västmanlands Hospital Västerås), Maria Hjertberg (Department Of Surgery And Department Of Clinical And Experimental Medicine, Linköping, University, Norrköping, Sweden), Peter, Elbe, Deborah, Saraste, Wiktor, Rutkowski, Louise Forlin (Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset, Solna), Karoliina, Niska, Malin Sund (Umea University Hospital) Switzerland: Dennis Oswald, Georgios, Peros, Rafael, Bluelle, Katharina, Reinisch, Daniel, Frey, Adrian Palma (Gzo Spital Wetzikon), Lucius, Zumbühl, Markus Zuber (Kantonsspital Olten), Roger Schmid, Gabriela Werder (Buergerspital Solothurn), Antonio, Nocito, Silke Mahanty (Kantonsspital Baden), Lukas Werner Widmer, Julia, Müller, Alissa Gübeli (Hospital Davos), Grzegorz Zuk (Gzo Spital Wetzikon), Turkey: Osman Bilgin Gulcicek, Yuksel, Altinel, Talar Vartanoglu (Bagcilar Research And Training Hospital), Emin, Kose, Servet Rustu Karahan, Mehmet Can Aydin (Okmeydanı Training And Research Hospital), Nuri Alper Sahbaz, Ilkay, Halicioglu, Sadi Konuk Training And Research Hospital), Halil Alis (Bakirkoy Dr., Ipek, Sapci, Can, Adıyaman, Ahmet Murat Pektaş, Turgut Bora Cengiz, Ilkan, Tansoker, Vedatcan, Işler, Muazzez, Cevik, Deniz, Mutlu, Volkan, Ozben, Berk Baris Ozmen, Sefa, Bayram, Sinem, Yolcu, Berna Buse Kobal, Ömer Faruk Toto, Haluk Cem Çakaloğlu (Acibadem University School of Medicine, Atakent, Hospital), Kagan, Karabulut, Vahit, Mutlu, Bahar Busra Ozkan (Ondokuz Mayis University Medical Faculty), Saban, Celik, Anil, Semiz, Selim, Bodur, Enisburak, Gül, Busra, Murutoglu, Reyyan, Yildirim, Bahadir Emre Baki, Ekin, Arslan, Mehmet, Ulusahin, Ali Guner (Karadeniz Technical University Faculty Of Medicine), United Kingdom: Nathan Walker, Nikhita, Shrimanker, Simon Cole (Royal United Hospital Bath), Ryan Breslin, Ravi Srinivasan (Blackpool Victoria Hospital), Kristina, Hunter, Ahmed Al-Bahrani (Watford General Hospital), Nora Grace Mairs, Alistair, Rocke, Lachlan, Dick, Mobeen Qureshi (Inverclyde Royal Hospital), Debkumar Chowdhury (University Hospital Ayr), Naomi, Wright, Clare, Skerritt, Thomas' Hospitals), Dorothy Kufeji (Guy's And St., Adrienne, Ho, Tharindra, Dissanayake, Athula, Tennakoon, Wadah Ali (Pilgrim Hospital, United Lincolnshire Hospitals NHS Trust), Charlene, Tan, Catrin Jones (Victoria Hospital Kirkcaldy), Stephen, Knight, Dima, Nassif, Abhishek Sharma (Perth Royal Infirmary), Oliver, Warren, Rebecca, White, Aia, Mehdi, Nathan, Post, Eliana, Kalakouti, Enkhbat, Dashnyam, Frederick Stourton (Chelsea And Westminster Hospital), Ioannis Mykoniatis, Chelise Currow (Northampton General Hospital), Francisca, Wong, Ashish, Gupta, Veeranna Shatkar (Queen's Hospital, BHR University Hospitals NHS Trust), Suraj, Kadiwar, Alexander Smedley (North Middlesex University Hospital), Rebecca, Wakefield, Philip, Herrod, James, Blackwell, Jonathan Lund (Royal Derby Hospital), Fraser, Cohen, Ashwath, Bandi, Stefano Giuliani (St George's Hospital), Giles, Bond-Smith, Neda, Farhangmehr, Miklos Perenyei (John Radcliffe Hospital, Oxford), Philip, Ireland, Kirk, Bowling, David Bunting (Gloucestershire Royal Hospital), Lydia, Longstaff, Kenneth Keogh (Royal Devon &, Exeter, Hospital), Hyunjin, Jeon, Muhammad Rafaih Iqbal, Shivun, Khosla, Anna, Jeffery, James Perera (Maidstone &, Tunbridge Wells NHS Trust), Ella Teasdale (Western Isles Hospital), Tariq, Alhammali, Yahya Salama (Kettering General Hospital NHS Trust), Rakan Kabariti, Shaun Oram (Nevill Hall Hospital), Thomas, Kidd, Fraser, Cullen, Christopher, Owen, Michael, Wilson, Seehui, Chiu, Hannah Sarafilovic (Ninewells Hospital), Jennifer, Ploski, Elizabeth, Evans, Athar, Abbas, Sylvia, Kamya, Norzawani, Ishak, Carly, Bisset, Cedar, Andress, Ye Ru Chin (Royal Alexandra Hospital, Paisley), Priya, Patel, David Evans (University Hospital, Wales), Anna Jeffery, James Perera (Maistone and Tunbridge Wells NHS Trust), Aidan, Haslegrave, Adam, Boggon, Kirsten, Laurie, Thomas Mann (Borders General Hospital), Anahita, Mansuri, Rachel, Davies, Ewen Griffiths (University Hospitals Birmingham NHS Trust), Aized Raza Shahbaz, Calvin, Eng, Farhat, Din, Ariadne, L'Heveder, Park, Esther H. G., Ramanish, Ravishankar, Kirsten, Mcintosh, Jih Dar Yau, Luke, Chan, Susan McGarvie (Western General Hospital, Edinburgh), Lingshan, Tang, Hui, Lim, Suhhuey, Yap, Jay, Park, Zhan Herr Ng, Shahrukh, Mirza, Yun Lin Ang, Luke, Walls, Chloe, Roy, Simon, Paterson-Brown, Julian, Camilleri-Brennan, Kenneth, Mclean, Michelle, S D'Souza, Savva, Pronin, David Ewart Henshall, Eunice Zuling Ter (Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Dina Fouad, Ashish Minocha (Norfolk And Norwich University Hospital), William, English, Catrin, Morgan, Dominic, Townsend, Laura, Maciejec, Shareef, Mahdi, Onyinye, Akpenyi, Elisabeth, Hall, Hanaan, Caydiid, Zakaria, Rob, Tom, Abbott, Hew, D Torrance (The Royal London Hospital), Gareth Irwin, Robin Johnston (Ulster Hospital Dundonald), Mohammed Akil Gani, Gianpiero Gravante (Leicester Royal Infirmary), Shivanchan, Rajmohan, Kiran, Majid, Christopher Smith (West Middlesex University Hospital), Madanmohan, Palliyil, Sanjay, Patel, Luke, Nicholson, Neil, Harvey, Katie, Baillie, Sam, Shillito, Suzanne, Kershaw, Rebecca, Bamford, Peter Orton (Stockport NHS Foundation Trust), Elke, Reunis, Wai Cheong Soon (Good Hope Hospital), Jama, Guled M., Dharminder, Dhillon, Khyati Patel (Walsall Manor Hospital, Walsall), Shayanthan, Nanthakumaran, Rachel, Heard, Kar Yan Chen (Aberdeen Royal Infirmary), Behrad, Barmayehvar, Uttaran, Datta, Sivesh, K Kamarajah, Sharad Karandikar (Heartlands Hospital), Sobhana Iftekhar Tani (Nottingham University Hospital NHS Trust), Philippa, Donnelly, Michael Walker (Raigmore Hospital), Jehangirshaw, Parakh, Sarah, Blacker, Anil Kaul (Whiston Hospital), Arjun Paramasivan (Darlington Memorial Hospital), Sameh, Farag, Ashrafun, Nessa, Salwa Awadallah (Worthing Hospital, Western Sussex Hospital NHS Foundation Trust), Jieqi, Lim, James Chean Khun Ng (Queen Elizabeth University Hospital, Glasgow), United States: Katherine Gash, Kiran, Ravi P., Alice Murray (New York Presbyterian Hospital, / Columbia University Medical Center), Mohini, Dasari, Juan Puyana (University Of Pittsburgh Medical Center, - Presbyterian), Nadeem, Haddad, Martin, Zielinski, Asad Choudhry (Mayo Clinic), Celeste, Caliman, Mieshia, Beamon, Therese Duane (John Peter Smith Hospital), Ragavan Narayanan, Mamta Swaroop (Northwestern Memorial Hospital / Northwestern University), Jonathan, Myers, Rebecca, Deal, Erik Schadde (Rush University Medical Centre), Mark, Hemmila, Kathleen To (University Of Michigan Medical Center) Zambia: Alex Makupe, Joseph, Musowoya, Mayaba Maimbo (Ndola Central Hospital), Niels Van Der Naald, Dayson, Kumwenda, Alex, Reece-Smith, Kars, Otten, Anna, Verbeek, Marloes Prins (St Francis Mission Hospital) Data validators (GlobalSurg-2) Argentina: Alibeth Andres Baquero Suarez (Simplemente Evita), Ruben Balmaceda (Hospital Lagomaggiore), Barbados: Chelsea Deane (Queen Elizabeth Hospital), Croatia: Emilio Dijan (Zadar General Hospital), Egypt: Mahmoud Elfiky (Kasr Al Ainy Faculty of Medicine, Cairo University), Finland: Laura Koskenvuo (Helsinki University Hospital), France: Aurore Thollot (CHU Poitiers), Bernard Limoges (CHU Limoges), Carmen Capito (Hopital Necker Enfants Malades, Challine Alexandre (Hopital Cochin, Henri Kotobi (Trousseau Hospital, Julien Leroux (CHU Rouen), Kalitha Pinnagoda (CHU Toulouse), Nicolas Henric (CHU Angers), Olivier Azzis (CHU Rennes), Olivier Rosello (CHU Nice), Poddevin Francois (GHICL), Sara Etienne (CHU Saint Etienne), Philippe Buisson (CHU Amiens Picardie), Sophian Hmila (Hopital Robert Ballanger, Ghana: Joe-Nat Clegg-Lamptey (Korle Bu Teaching Hospital), Osman Imoro (Baptist Medical Centre), Owusu Emmanuel Abem (Komfo Anokye Teaching Hospital), Paul Wondoh (Upper West Regional Hospital), Greece: Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Naval And Veterans Hospital Of Athens), Vasiliki Soulou (Anticancer Hospital Of Athens Agios Savvas), Guatemala: Sabrina Asturias (Hospital Herrera Llerandi Amedesgua), Lenin Peña (Hospital General San Juan De Dios), India: Basant Kumar (Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute Of Medical College Lucknow), Ireland: Donal B O’Connor (Tallaght Hospital, Trinity College Dublin), Italy: Alberto Realis Luc (Santa Rita Clinic, Alfio Alessandro Russo (Treviglio Hospital), Andrea Ruzzenente (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Integrata di Verona), Antonio Taddei (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Careggi), Camilla Cona (IOV, - Istituto Oncologico Veneto), Corrado Bottini (Sant'Antonio Abate Hospital, Giovanni Pascale (Azienda Ospedaliero-Universitaria di Ferrara), Giuseppe Rotunno (Nicola Giannettasio Hospital, Leonardo Solaini (University Of Brescia, Spedali Civili Di Brescia, ), Marco Maria Pascale (Fondazione Policlinico Universitario 'Agostino Gemelli', ), Margherita Notarnicola (University Of Bari 'Aldo Moro'), Mario Corbellino (Ospedale Luigi Sacco Milano), Michele Sacco (Federico II University of Naples), 5 'Friuli Occidentale', Paolo Ubiali (Azienda per L'Assistenza Sanitaria N., Pordenone), Roberto Cautiero (Second University Of Naples), Tommaso Bocchetti (Sant’Andrea Hospital, Andrea Hospital, Elena Muzio (S., Vania Guglielmo (Policlinico Umberto I, Emergency Surgery Department), Eugenio Morandi (Ospedale di Rho, – ASST Rhodense), Patrizio Mao (San Luigi Gonzaga Hospital, Orbassano), Emilia De Luca (Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences, Jordan: Farah Mahmoud Ali (Jordan University Hospital), Margherita Notarnicola (Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria Consorziale Policlinico Di Bari)., Lithuania: Justas Žilinskas (Klaipeda Republic), Kestutis Strupas (Vilnius University Hospital), Paulius Kondrotas (Taurage County Hospital), Robertas Baltrunas (Rokiskis District Municipality Hospital), Juozas Kutkevicius (Department Of General Surgery, Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences), Povilas Ignatavicius (Hospital Of Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences Kaunas Clinics), Malaysia: Choy Ling Tan (Hospital Sultanah Aminah), Jia Yng Siaw (Hospital Sibu), Sir Young Yam (Penang Medical College), Ling Wilson (Sarawak General Hospital), Mohamed Rezal Abdul Aziz (University Malaya Medical Centre), Malta: John Bondin (Mater Dei Hospital), Mexico: Carmina Diaz Zorrilla (Hospital Espanol De Veracruz), Morocco: Anass Majbar (Centre Hospitalier Ibn Sina Rabat), Nigeria: Danjuma Sale (Barau Dikko Teaching Hospital), Lawal Abdullahi (Aminu KanoTeaching Hospital), Olabisi Osagie (University Of Abuja Teaching Hospital), Omolara Faboya (Lagos State Teaching Hospital), Adedeji Fatuga (Lagos University Teaching Hospital), Agboola Taiwo (Babcock University Teaching Hospital), Emeka Nwabuoku (Ahmadu Bello University Teaching Hospital), Norway: Marte Bliksøen (Oslo University Hospital), Pakistan: Zain Ali Khan (Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur), Paraguay: Jazmin Coronel (Hospital de Clínicas, Universidad Nacional de Asunción) Peru: Cesar Miranda (Hospital Nacional Cayetano Heredia), Idelso Vasquez (Lima Almenara), Helguero-Santin (Hospital Regional III Jose Cayetano Heredia – Piura), Luis M., Rwanda: Jennifer Rickard (Centre Hospitalier Universitaire De Kigali), Romania: Aurel Mironescu (Spitalul Clinic De Copii Brasov), Saint Kitts and Nevis: Adesina Adedeji (Joseph, N France Hospital), Saudi Arabia: Saleh Alqahtani (King Fahad General Hospital), South Africa: Max Rath (Groote Schuur Hospital), Michael Van Niekerk (New Somerset Hospital), Modise Zacharia Koto (Dr George Mukhari Academic Hospital), Roel Matos-Puig (Stanger Hospital), Sweden: Leif Israelsson (Sundsvall), Switzerland: Tobias Schuetz (Kantonsspital Olten), Turkey: Mahmut Arif Yuksek (Ondokuz Mayis University), Meric Mericliler (Acibadem University School of Medicine, Mehmet Uluşahin (Karadeniz Technical University Farabi Hospital), United Kingdom: Bernhard Wolf (Raigmore Hospital Inverness), Cameron Fairfield (Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Guo Liang Yong (Perth Royal Infirmary), Katharine Whitehurst (Royal Devon And Exeter), Michael Wilson (Ninewells Hospital And Medical School), Natalie Redgrave (John Radcliffe Hospital, Caroluce, K Musyoka (Royal Alexandra Hospital), James Olivier (Royal United Hospital Bath), Kathryn Lee (Queen Elizabeth Birmingham), Michael Cox (Royal Derby Hospital), Muhamed M, H Farhan-Alanie (Inverclyde Royal Hospital), Rory Callan (North Middlesex University Hospital) Zambia: Chali Chibuye (Ndola Central Hospital) Protocol translators (GlobalSurg-2) Arabic, Tebian Hassanein Ahmed Ali, Syrine, Rekhis, Muna, Rommaneh, Oday, Halhouli, Chinese, Zi Hao Sam, Jacky Hong Chieh Chen, French, Dylan, Roi, Greek, Vasileios Kalles, Italian, Gabriela Elisa Nita, Portuguese, Thays Brunelli Pugliesi, Gabriel, Pardo, Spanish, Ruth, Blanco, Eugenio Grasset, Escobar., Gallo, Gaetano
Publikováno v:
BJS open, vol 3, iss 3
BJS Open, Oxford : Oxford University Press, 2019, vol. 3, iss. 3, p. 403-414
BJS Open
Harrison, E, Drake, T, Ots, R, Shaw, C 2019, ' Global variation in anastomosis and end colostomy formation following left-sided colorectal resection ', BJS Open . https://doi.org/10.1002/bjs5.50138
BJS Open, Vol 3, Iss 3, Pp 403-414 (2019)
BJS Open, Oxford : Oxford University Press, 2019, vol. 3, iss. 3, p. 403-414
BJS Open
Harrison, E, Drake, T, Ots, R, Shaw, C 2019, ' Global variation in anastomosis and end colostomy formation following left-sided colorectal resection ', BJS Open . https://doi.org/10.1002/bjs5.50138
BJS Open, Vol 3, Iss 3, Pp 403-414 (2019)
Background: End colostomy rates following colorectal resection vary across institutions in high-income settings, being influenced by patient, disease, surgeon and system factors. This study aimed to assess global variation in end colostomy rates afte
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::19cb11cd196a40d2ddfb6cbf0c6831b5
https://doi.org/10.1002/bjs5.50138
https://doi.org/10.1002/bjs5.50138
Autor:
Theophilus T, K Anyomih, Thomas, M Drake, James, Glasbey, J Edward Fitzgerald, Riinu, Ots, Ewen, M Harrison, Stephen, Tabiri, Aneel, Bhangu, Adesoji, O Ademuyiwa, Maria Lorena Aguilera, Philip, Alexander, Sara, W Al-Saqqa, Giuliano, Borda-Luque, Ainhoa, Costas-Chavarri, Faustin, Ntirenganya, Stuart, J Fergusson, C Allen Ingabire, J, Lawani, Ismaïl, Hosni Khairy Salem, Anyomih Theophilus Teddy Kojo, Marie Carmela Lapitan, Richard, Lilford, Andre, L Mihaljevic, Dion, Morton, Alphonse Zeta Mutabazi, Dmitri, Nepogodiev, Adewale, O Adisa, Pata, Francesco, Thomas, Pinkney, Tomas, Poškus, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Sarah, Rayne, Catherine, A Shaw, Sebastian, Shu, Richard, Spence, Neil, Smart, O Ademuyiwa, A, Tabiri, S, Cutting Edge Manipal, Mohan, M, Jeyakumar, J, Ashrarur Rahman Mitul, Khalid, Mahmud, Margub, Hussain, Hafiz, Hakim, Tapan, Kumar, Antje, Oosterkamp, Francis, Abantanga, Kwaku, Boakye-Yiadom, Mohammed, Bukari, Frank, Owusu, Joseph, Awuku-Asabre, Lemuel Davies Bray, S Prasad, S, Anand, Kirishnan, Nidhi, Gyanchandani, Bylapudi Seshu Kumar, Muthukumaran, Rangarajan, Sriram, Bhat, Anjana, Sreedharan, V Kinnera, S, Yella, Reddy, Caranj, Venugopal, Sunil, Kumar, Abhishek, Mittal, Shravan, Nadkarni, Harish Neelamraju Lakshmi, Puneet, Malik, Neel, Limaye, Srinivas, Pai, Pratik, Jain, Monty, Khajanchi, Savni, Satoskar, Rajeev, Satoskar, Abid Bin Mahamood, Ross, Coomber, Kenneth, Johnson, Jennifer, Nowers, Aminu, Mohammad, Lofty-John, Anyanwu, Abdulrahman, Sheshe, Alaba, Adesina, Olubukola, Faturoti, Ogechukwu, Taiwo, Muhammad Habib Ibrahim, Abdulrasheed, A Nasir, Siyaka Itopa Suleiman, Adewale, Adeniyi, Opeoluwa, Adesanya, Ademola, Adebanjo, Omolara, Williams, Kazeem, Atobatele, Ayokunle, Ogunyemi, Mobolaji, Oludara, Olabode, Oshodi, Roland, Osuoji, Adesoji, Ademuyiwa, AbdulRazzaq Oluwagbemiga Lawal, Felix, Alakaloko, Olumide, Elebute, Adedapo, Osinowo, Christopher, Bode, Abidemi, Adesuyi, Adesoji, Tade, Adeleke, Adekoya, Collins, Nwokoro, Omobolaji, O Ayandipo, Taiwo Akeem Lawal, Akinlabi, E Ajao, Samuel Sani Ali, Babatunde, Odeyemi, Samson, Olori, Ademola, Popoola, Ademola, Adeyeye, James, Adeniran, Kamran Faisal Bhopal, Zainab, Iftikhar, Muhammad Mohsin Furqan, Bakhtiar, Nighat, Masood, Jawaid, Abdul, Khalique, Ahsan, Zil-E-Ali, Anam, Rashid, Hasnain Abbas Dharamshi, Tahira, Naqvi, Ahmad, Faraz, Abdul Wahid Anwar, Tahir Muhammad Yaseen, Ghina Shamim Shamsi, Ghina, Shamsi, Tahir, Yaseen, Wahid, Anwer, Prasad Pitigala Arachchi, Wanigasekara Senanayake Mudiyanselage Kithsiri Janakantha Senanayake, Lalith Asanka Jayasooriya Jayasooriya Arachchige, Sivasuriya, Sivaganesh, Dulan Irusha Samaraweera, Vimalakanthan, Thanusan, Yong Yong Tew, Tanzeela, Gala, Fernande, Djivoh, Francis, Dossou, Djifid Morel Seto, Dansou Gaspard Gbessi, Bruno, Noukpozounkou, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou, Kpèmahouton René Keke, Fred, Hodonou, Ernest Yemalin Stephane Ahounou, Thierry, Alihonou, Max, Dénakpo, Germain, Ahlonsou, Dickson, Bandoh, Martin, Kyereh, Hamza, Asumah, Eric Kofi Appiah, Paul, Wondoh, Adam, Gyedu, Charles, Dally, Kwabena, Agbedinu, Michael, Amoah, Abiboye, Yifieyeh, Mabel, Amoako-Boateng, Makafui, Dayie, Richmond, Hagan, Sam, Debrah, Micheal, Ohene-Yeboah, Joe-Nat, Clegg-Lampety, Victor, Etwire, Jonathan, Dakubo, Samuel, Essoun, William, Bonney, Hope, Glover-Addy, Samuel, Osei-Nketiah, Joachim, Amoako, Niiarmah, Adu-Aryee, William, Appeadu-Mensah, Antoinette, Bediako-Bowan, Florence, Dedey, Mattew, Ekow, Emmanuel, Akatibo, Musah, Yakubu, Hope Edem Kofi Kordorwu, Kwasi, Asare-Bediako, Enoch, Tackie, Kenneth, Aaniana, Emmanuel, Acquah, Richard, Opoku-Agyeman, Anthony, Avoka, Kwasi, Kusi, Kwame, Maison, Frank Enoch Gyamfi, Gandau Naa Barnabas, Saiba, Abdul-Latif, Philip Taah Amoako, Anthony, Davor, Victor, Dassah, Enoch, Dagoe, Prince, Kwakyeafriyie, Elliot, Akoto, Eric, Ackom, Ekow, Mensah, Ebenezer Takyi Atkins, Christian Lari Coompson, Taha, Yusufali, Hussein, Mohammed, Justus, Lando, Robert, Parker, Wairimu, Ndegwa, Feng Yih Chai, Siti Mohd Desa Asilah, Khuzaimah Zahid Syibrah, Pui Xin Chin, Afizah, Salleh, Nur Zulaika Riswan, April Camilla Roslani, Hoong-Yin, Chong, Nora Abdul Aziz, Keat-Seong, Poh, Chu-Ann, Chai, Sandip, Kumar, Mustafa Mohammed Taher, Nik Ritza Kosai, Dayang Nita Abdul Aziz, Reynu, Rajan, Rokayah, Julaihi, Durvesh Lacthman Jethwani, Muhammad Taqiyuddin Yahaya, Nik Azim Nik Abdullah, Susan Wndy Mathew, Kuet Jun Chung, Milaksh Kumar Nirumal, R Goh Ern Tze, Syed Abdul Wahhab Eusoffee Wan Ali, Yiing Yee Gan, Jesse Ron Swire Ting, Samuel S, Y Sii, Kean Leong Koay, Yi Koon Tan, Alvin Ee Zhiun Cheah, Chui Yee Wong, Tuan Nur'Azmah Tuan Mat, Crystal Yern Nee Chow, Prisca A, L Har, Yishan, Der, Fitjerald, Henry, Xinwei, Low, Ya Theng Neo, Hian Ee Heng, Shu Ning Kong, Cheewei, Gan, Yi Ting Mok, Yee Wen Tan, Kandasami, Palayan, Mahadevan Deva Tata, Yih Jeng Cheong, Kuhaendran, Gunaseelan, Wan Nurul 'Ain Wan Mohd Nasir, Pigeneswaren, Yoganathan, Eu Xian Lee, Jian Er Saw, Li Jing Yeang, Pei Ying Koh, Shyang Yee Lim, Shuang Yi Teo, Akinlabi, Ajao, Omobolaji, Ayandipo, Taiwo, Lawal, Abdussemiu, Abdurrazzaaq, Muslimat, Alada, Abdulrasheed, Nasir, Olufemi, Habeeb, Henry, Mendel, Bashir, Bello, Umar, Muktar, Thomas Olagboyega Olajide, Oyindamola, Oshati, George, Ihediwa, Babajide, Adenekan, Victor, Nwinee, Abdulrazzaq, Lawal, Chris, Bode, Mojolaoluwa, Olugbemi, Oluwatomi, Odutola, Oluwaseyi, Adebola, Clement, Onuoha, Fatai, Balogun, Olalekan, Ajai, Iloba, Njokanma, Stephen, Kache, Jonathan, Ajah, Jerry, Makama, Ahmed, Adamu, Suleiman, Baba, Mohammad, Aliyu, Shamsudeen, Aliyu, Yahaya, Ukwenya, Halima, Aliyu, Tunde, Sholadoye, Muhammad, Daniyan, Oluseyi, Ogunsua, Abdurrahaman, Sheshe, Philip, Mshelbwala, Garba, Samson, Oyediran Kehinde Timothy, Sani Ali Samuel, Anthony, Ajiboye, Isaac, Amole, Olajide, Abiola, Akin, Olaolorun, Najwa, Nadeem, Muhammad, Saqlain, Jibran, Abbasy, Abdul Rehman Alvi, Noman, Shahzad, Muhammad Talha Butt, Syed Asaat Ul Razi, Asdaq, Ahmed, Ali Khan Niazi, Ibrahim, Raza, Fatima, Baluch, Ahmed, Raza, Ahmad, Bani-Sadar, Muhammad, Adil, Awais, Raza, Mahnoor, Javaid, Muhammad, Waqar, Maryam Ali Khan, Mohammad Mohsin Arshad, Mohammadasim, Amjad, Norbert, Uzabumwana, Dieudonne, Duhoranenayo, Joe-Nat, Clegg-Lamptey, Osman, Imoro, Owusu Emmanuel Abem, Danjuma, Sale, Lawal, Abdullahi, Olabisi, Osagie, Omolara, Faboya, Adedeji, Fatuga, Agboola, Taiwo, Emeka, Nwabuoku, Zain Ali Khan, Jennifer, Rickard, Choy Ling Tan, Jia Yng Siaw, Sir Young Yam, Ling, Wilson, Mohamed Rezal Abdul Aziz
Publikováno v:
Harrison, E & Drake, T & Pius, R 2018, ' Management and Outcomes Following Surgery for Gastrointestinal Typhoid : An International, Prospective, Multicentre Cohort Study ', World Journal of Surgery . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00268-018-4624-8
World Journal of Surgery
World Journal of Surgery
Background Gastrointestinal perforation is the most serious complication of typhoid fever, with a high disease burden in low-income countries. Reliable, prospective, contemporary surgical outcome data are scarce in these settings. This study aimed to
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::02ae129080611ceed9cecd1dd2d7aaab
https://www.pure.ed.ac.uk/ws/files/59297355/WJS_Typhoid_paper.pdf
https://www.pure.ed.ac.uk/ws/files/59297355/WJS_Typhoid_paper.pdf