Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 20
pro vyhledávání: '"Sai Neha Santpur"'
Autor:
Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Guy Rosin, Balazs Konya, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Gabija Zemaityte, Apostolos Tsirigotis, I. Ravinovich, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Tatsumi Nitta, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Mark Owen, Adam Jinaru, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Xiaozhong Huang, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Dario Barberis, D. Pohl, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Gavin Pownall, Raymond Brock, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, R. Di Nardo, Dusan Bruncko, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, I. Turk Cakir, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Peter Tornambe, Laura Gonella, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Masahiro Yamatani, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Debarati Roy, F. Cardillo, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Sara Strandberg, Fabio Cerutti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, W. Ding, Rachael Ann Creager, Maria-Teresa Dova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Halina Abramowicz, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Claire Antel, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Charles Leggett, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Fabian Huegging, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Xiaowen Su, Vassili Kazanin, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Uta Klein, Francesco Giuli, Maria Smizanska, A. Baroncelli, K. Liu, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alec Swenson Drobac, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, John-Bjarne Hansen, Deywis Moreno, Angela Maria Burger, Manuel Neumann, W. Y. Chan, E. Le Guirriec, Y. L. Liu, Moritz Kiehn, Francesco Cirotto, Tingting Cao, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Haruka Asada, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Francesco Guescini, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Theo Jean Megy, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Chen Peng, Valeria Nikolaenko, Rute Pedro, Aaron Angerami, R. P. Middleton, S. Chen, Elena Michelle Villhauer, P. Sinervo, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Markus Elsing, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lee Sawyer, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Mikhail Levchenko, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Andreas Hoecker, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Ole Røhne, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Oleg Brandt, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Jack Henry Lindon, Arka Santra, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Emmanuel Sauvan, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Nedaa Asbah, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, G. Usai, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Michael A. Strauss, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Anna Ivina, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Kerstin Lantzsch, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Uriel Barron, Y. Guo, Walter Lampl, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, David DeMarco, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Milene Calvetti, S. A. Olivares Pino, Christos Bakalis, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Nihal Brahimi, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, F. Parodi, David Miller, Guillaume Unal, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Yajun He, N. Benekos, Garabed Halladjian, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Farida Fassi, Mario Campanelli, Joel Hengwei Foo, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, B. Martin dit Latour, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, M. Shimojima, Diptaparna Biswas, Elizabeth Brost, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexander David Sherman, Ioulian Budagov, M. Kaneda, Yahya Tayalati, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Marco Schioppa, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, John Kenneth Anders, Radim Slovak, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Federico Celli, C. P. Ward, Makoto Tomoto, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Johannes Erdmann, Alexander Grillo, Alexander Emerman, Christopher Potter, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Tohru Takeshita, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Martin Spousta, Miao Liu, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Davide Cieri, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, S. Tzamarias, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, R. E. Owen, W. D. Breaden Madden, Gabriel Stoicea, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Alexander Sydorenko, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Patrick Fassnacht, Jianhuan Xiang, Robert Adam Vallance, Borut Paul Kerševan, Evgeny Starchenko, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, C. Padilla Aranda, Dongshuo Du, Fabian Alexander Förster, Maike Christina Hansen, Emily Nurse, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Lily Asquith, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Steffen Schmitt, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Sara Ghasemi, Isabel Nitsche, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Ryszard Stroynowski, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Katsuo Tokushuku, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, R. Hyneman, Vivek Jain, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, A. Lanza, R. Les, M. Mlynarikova, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Igor Aleksandrov, Tony Kwan, Miha Muskinja, Adriana Milic, A. V. Akimov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, J. B. Liu, Kendall Reeves, D. P. J. Lack, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, L. B. A. H. Hommels, K. J. R. Cormier, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Andreas Warburton, V. W. S. Wong, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C-Q. Li, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Jolanta Olszowska, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, E. K. U. Gross, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, R. M. D. Carney, Matthew Berg Epland, Andrey Kiryunin, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, S. Calvente Lopez, Eva Hansen, Fudong He, Chiara Grieco, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Tobias Golling, Caterina Vernieri, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Helge Christoph Beck, Göran Jarlskog, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Giulia Giannini, Grigore Tarna, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Adam Bailey, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Emin Tagiev, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Sarah Demers, A. T. H. Arce, Edson Carquin, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Gabriele Chiodini, Eirini Kasimi, Damian Tomasz Gil, Marcel Niemeyer, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Elizabeth Gallas, Jinhong Yu, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Gordon Watts, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Christian Grefe, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Gregor Gessner, Amy Selvi Tee, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Monica Dunford, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Stewart Patrick Swift, Miaoran Lu, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Y. Wu, Shuyang Hu, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Andreas Salzburger, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ken-ichi Uchida, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joseph Haley, Jens Weingarten, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Thilo Pauly, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Caterina Marcon, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Brian Le, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Loan Truong, P. J. Clark, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Paraschos Moschovakos, Sinan Kuday, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, A. Guida, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Alessia Renardi, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Andrea Coccaro, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Chung-Yau Lo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Alexander Naip Tuna, Ian Brock, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Leonid Kurchaninov, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexander Fenyuk, D. R. Shope, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Yuji Enari, Shigeru Odaka, Luigi Longo, C. M. Hawkes, R. Camacho Toro, Robert James Ward, Pavol Bartos, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Maciej Trzebinski, M. E. Nelson, Ji Zhu, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Yuta Okazaki, Marcel Vreeswijk, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Eric Edward Corrigan, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Kate Shaw, Laurent Schoeffel, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. Manjarres Ramos, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Duc Ta, Adam Rennie, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Emma Grace Castiglia, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Corentin Allaire, Philip Patrick Allport, T. Dado, J. Chudoba, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, R. Kowalewski, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Harish Potti, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Michal Marcisovsky, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Uli Schäfer, S. V. Zeißner, Michele Livan, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Amal Vaidya, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Yoav Afik, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Monika Mittal, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Ruggero Turra, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Alan Mathew Kahn, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Lorne Levinson, Francesco Lanni, Trevor Vickey, Nikolai Fomin, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Phillip Gutierrez, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Martin White, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Sahal Yacoob, Shahzad Ali, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, K. H. Hiller, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Mauro Villa, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Alexandra Tudorache, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Arnaud Duperrin, M. De Santis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Etienne Dreyer, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Josh Moss, Brendon Bullard, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Giuliano Gustavino, Evgenii Baldin, Marumi Kado, Sally Seidel, J. Del Peso, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Y. W. Liu, Kevin Hildebrand, William Brooks, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Markus Cristinziani, Annick Lleres, Andrea Sansoni, Bostjan Macek, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Kevin Daniel Finelli, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Alexander Zaitsev, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, Giulia Gonella, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrizio Trovato, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Timothy Barklow, Jonathan Butterworth, David Kirchmeier, Sergey Chekulaev, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Marcin Stolarski, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Zdenek Dolezal, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Sven Menke, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kohei Yorita, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Oleg Solovyanov, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Margherita Spalla, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, M. Pedersen, Takahiro Fusayasu, Cristinel Diaconu, M. Wittgen, O. Cakir, Jana Schaarschmidt, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Chloe Gray, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Andrey Karyukhin, Petr Jacka, Dennis Sperlich, Edward Diehl, Tadashi Maeno, Pavel Shatalov, M. Reale, Riccardo Vari, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Mark Sutton, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Wei Wang, M. A. Nomura, Martine Bosman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, R. Piegaia, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Yuji Minegishi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Saime Gurbuz, Michael Ryan Clark, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Lukas Heinrich, Trisha Farooque, David Calvet, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, David Hohn, David South, Ioannis Maznas, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Stefan Rave, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Liron Barak, Hajar Imam, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Evan Michael Carlson, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Stanley Lai, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Jean-Francois Laporte, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Emre Celebi, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tae Min Hong, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Hella Leonie Snoek, Y. C. Zhu, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Brad Abbott, Andrew Blue, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Lidia Dell'Asta, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Y. S. Gao, Alessandro Tricoli, Hong Cheng, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Alexander Paramonov, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Claudio Luci, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, M. Franklin, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Alexander Oh, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Paul Moder, M. Didenko, Florian Beisiegel, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, R. Wang, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Zhen Yan, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, A. Z. Wang, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, L. K. Gladilin, Patrick Bauer, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Anjali Krishnan, George Redlinger, A. M. Henriques Correia, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Timon Heim, Margherita Primavera, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Fabrice Hubaut, Martin Sykora, Chris Sander, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Stefania Spagnolo, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, William James Fawcett, Daniel Muenstermann, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Marco Aparo, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Boping Chen, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Michael Kagan, Melike Akbiyik, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Lennart Rustige, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Bertrand Laforge, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Juraj Smiesko, A. Tavares Delgado, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Russell James Turner, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Thu Pham, J. M. P. Pasner, K. Yoshihara, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Iacopo Vivarelli, William Mickael Barbe, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Roy Schimmel Brener, Siegfried Wenig, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Ilija Vukotic, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Xifeng Ruan, Laura Perini, Mario Grandi, Christopher Lester, T. P. A. Åkesson, Kirill Grevtsov, Givi Sekhniaidze, Alessandro Caltabiano, Lorenzo Rossini, Prabhakar Palni, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Clement Camincher, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stefan Stonjek, Ioannis Gkialas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Laurent Serin, James David Shinner, A. Ouraou, Matteo d'Uffizi, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Antonio Salvucci, Mark Hodgkinson, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Damir Duvnjak, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Ehud Duchovni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Anthony Keith Morley, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Ariella Cattai, J. Machado Miguens, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Marilena Bandieramonte, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, K. J. C. Leney, Carsten Dulsen, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Y-H. Chen, Carla Sbarra, Ian Michael Snyder, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Tomoya Iizawa, A. Juste Rozas, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Ben Carlson, Matthias Saimpert, T. A. Schwarz, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. V. Kuleshov, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Speranza Falciano, Alexios Stampekis, S. Meehan, Ben Smart, Corinne Goy, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Victor Maleev, Pavel Podberezko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Philip Sommer, Leonardo Carminati, Mauro Citterio, R. E. Ticse Torres, Sai Neha Santpur, Alan Peyaud, Farid Ould-Saada, B. X. Liu, Alexander Lincoln Read, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, J. Ocariz, Christian Weiser, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Rosanna Ignazzi, Tamar Zakareishvili, Benedetto Giacobbe, Alexander Held, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Raphael Vuillermet, Volker Andreas Austrup, Claudia Glasman, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Georgios Iakovidis, A. Bitadze, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Albert Olariu, Johannes Elmsheuser, Dimitris Varouchas, Mikhail Demichev, R. K. Keeler, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Takahiko Kondo, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Nicolas Scharmberg, Harry John Lyons, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, R. Iuppa, Mikhail Mineev, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Benjamin Gilbert, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Vojtech Pleskot, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, J. Fuster, Marie-Hélène Genest, Henso Abreu, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Ivan Pogrebnyak, R. E. Long, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, S. Campana, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Joe Taenzer, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Matteo Franchini, Q. Ouyang, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, H. Duran Yildiz, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sabina Czekierda, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Hanfei Ye, Sascha Mehlhase, Karl Jakobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Charles William Kalderon, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. Luehring, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Stephen Gibson, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, O. Estrada Pastor, James Boyd, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, S. L. Lloyd, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, R. Di Sipio, Cedric Serfon, Filipp Dubinin, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Jared David Little, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Nicolas Morange, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, James Mueller, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Barbara Liberti, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Vincent Garonne, Ian Dawson, Andrew Stuart Bell, Sandro Palestini, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Ilaria Luise, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Matt Zhang, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Jason Lea Oliver, Xiangke Zhang, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Helen Hayward, Junpei Maeda, Elemer Nagy, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, U. De Sanctis, Renat Sadykov, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Adrian Buzatu, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Rui Yuan, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, M. I. Gostkin, Holger Herr, Phillip Urquijo, H. Xu, Kentaro Kawade, Markus Schumacher, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Bryan Reynolds, E. B. F. G. Knoops, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Anna Goussiou, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, M. Benoit, Marco Sessa, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Christopher Blake Martin, Omer Ogul Oncel, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Vanadia, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Elisabetta Pianori, Mesut Unal, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, A. V. Kotwal, Hai Jiang, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Claire David, Paolo Mastrandrea, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Koichi Nagai, Bhaskar Dutta, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Yuzhan Zhao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Shogo Kido, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Junichi Kanzaki, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Riccardo Poggi, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Joao Seixas, Marco Bruschi, Adam Edward Barton, Michiel Jan Veen, Eric Lancon, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Mohamed Ouchrif, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Domizia Orestano, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, S. M. Weber, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Peter Loch, D. V. Dedovich, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, John Derek Chapman, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Anamika Aggarwal, Silvia Franchino, Frederik Rühr, Andreas Sogaard, A. De Santo, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, J. W. S. Carter, Ioannis Nomidis, Todd Brian Huffman, Rafal Staszewski, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Simone Francescato, M. H. Klein, Matej Melo, Tairan Xu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ondrej Penc, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, M. Jr. Silva, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, M. Della Pietra, Aishik Ghosh, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Xiaohu Sun, John Hobbs, Gideon Bella, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Konrad Kleinknecht, Elisabetta Vilucchi, U. Soldevila, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, Julia Lynne Gonski, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Catrin Bernius, Teresa Barillari, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, M. Valente, Francois Vazeille, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Murtaza Safdari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, D. Fassouliotis, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, Anne Marie Sickles, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Venetios Polychronakos, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Marco Montella, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, M. Kuze, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Laura Fabbri, Carsten Bittrich, Konstantin Zhukov, Dominik Krauss, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Stephanie Majewski, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Maria Myrto Prapa, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Alexander Leopold, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, D. Shaked Renous, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jörgen Sjölin, Neil Warrack, Andre Sopczak, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, Alix Fell, L. Barranco Navarro, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Y. Huang, Vincent Hedberg, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Sarah Jones, Carlos Lacasta, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Yuta Sano, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Jiancong Zeng, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Tova Ray Holmes, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, H. T. Yang, Kenji Hamano, Antonio Zoccoli, Oleg Zenin, Kunlin Ran, Goetz Gaycken, Francesco Costanza, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Gunnar Jakel, Stavros Maltezos, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Namgyun Jeong, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, John Baines, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Marko Stamenkovic, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Anil Sonay, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Markus Nordberg, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Mika Huhtinen, Davide Pietro Mungo, You Zhou, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, F. M. Garay Walls, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Guido Gagliardi, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Xiaoguang Yue, R. Araujo Pereira, Gregor Kramberger, Julien Maurer, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Christos Anastopoulos, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Manuella Vincter, Nicolas Ellis, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Iain Alexander Bertram, Shuaiyan Kang, J.C. Wang, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Raimund Ströhmer, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Tobias Klingl, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Greg Myers, Peter Kluit, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Joseph Izen, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Nico Madysa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Laura Jean Bergsten, V. Kartvelishvili, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Benoit Lefebvre, N. M. Köhler, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Kayla Dawn McLean, T. Jakoubek, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Masao Saito, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, V. Dao, Y. Jiang, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, A. G. Clark, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, D. M. Strom, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Benedikt Bergmann, C. Bohm, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Craig Wiglesworth, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Dewen Zhong, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Thomas James Stevenson, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Daniela Salvatore, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Fedor Prokoshin, Erich Varnes, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Yohei Yamaguchi, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, R. Teixeira De Lima, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Gianluca Introzzi
Publikováno v:
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Ignazzi, R, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Xella, S, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, de Almeida Dias, F & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at root s=13TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 3, 218 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4d042429c19c5ac03f16ccb4be403fc2
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
Autor:
Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Klaus Hamacher, David Dodsworth, Felix Cormier, H. Zhang, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Domizia Orestano, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Luigi Vigani, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Z. Liang, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Edoardo Maria Farina, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, V. Kartvelishvili, Kayla Dawn McLean, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Y. Li, Yulin Gao, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Catrin Bernius, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Oldrich Kepka, Semen Turchikhin, Yoav Afik, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Tomas Kosek, Moritz Kiehn, Adam Trzupek, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Carsten Bittrich, Mogens Dam, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Qiang Li, M. Kuze, P. Gadow, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Dms Sultan, Trygve Buanes, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Hans Peter Beck, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Konstantin Belotskiy, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, M. I. Gostkin, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Mihail Chizhov, J. Beringer, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, J. Griffiths, A. Ducourthial, Fabian Alexander Förster, Marco Scodeggio, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, D. Levin, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Fedor Prokoshin, Bernard Brickwedde, Manuel Guth, M. Beretta, Pierre Savard, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Thomas Naumann, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. P. J. Lack, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Julien Caudron, Joseph Izen, Kenta Uchida, Jason Veatch, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, S. Calvente Lopez, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, D. Oliveira Damazio, A. G. Clark, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Matthew Craig Mondragon, J. W. S. Carter, David Cameron, Gordon Watts, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Joseph Haley, Tomasz Bold, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, R. M. Barnett, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, R. Zou, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, S. Y. Suzuki, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nurcan Ozturk, A. Sanchez Pineda, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Andrea Knue, D. Pohl, S. J. Chen, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Tony Liss, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Sergey Senkin, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Sw. Banerjee, Nathalie Besson, Yohei Yamaguchi, Jack Henry Lindon, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Simone Francescato, Gavin Pownall, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, M. Della Pietra, Theodor Christian Herwig, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Marzio Nessi, W. Ding, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Jeremy Love, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Trevor Vickey, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Kerstin Lantzsch, Knut Zoch, Peter Tornambe, Phillip Gutierrez, Haiping Peng, Carl Gwilliam, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Will Davey, Stanislav Nemecek, Konrad Kleinknecht, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Stefan Rave, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, S. Farrell, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Benoit Lefebvre, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Antoine Marzin, Fabio Cardillo, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Liron Barak, M. Jr. Silva, Shunsuke Adachi, Roland Jansky, Y. W. Liu, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Ilias Panagoulias, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Julius Hrivnac, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Teresa Barillari, C-Q. Li, Song-Ming Wang, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Danilo Giugni, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Othmane Rifki, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, P. Baron, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Chase Owen Shimmin, Mark Kruse, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Marine Kuna, Antoine Laudrain, Deywis Moreno, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Dimitrios Matakias, Christian Gutschow, Anna Kaczmarska, Lennart Rustige, Wendy Taylor, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Nikolai Rusakovich, Marco Schioppa, Kevin Daniel Finelli, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Tristan Beau, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Matthieu Robin, Kevin Varvell, Y. S. Ng, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Sune Jakobsen, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Nicolas Ellis, Otmar Biebel, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Kurt Brendlinger, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrzej Olszewski, Marcello Fanti, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Alexander Milov, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Enrico Pasqualucci, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Nathaniel Woods, Guillaume Unal, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Ralf Hertenberger, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Ben Smart, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Elisabeth Schopf, A. Artamonov, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, C. J. E. Suster, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Miroslav Myska, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, H. Duran Yildiz, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Leonid Kurchaninov, Frank Ellinghaus, Francesco Costanza, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Sarah Kate Boutle, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Stanislav Pospisil, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Clara Troncon, Helge Christoph Beck, S.-C. Hsu, Maosen Zhou, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, T. Dias Do Vale, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Evan Richard Vandewall, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Evgeny Starchenko, Tetiana Hryn'ova, C. Padilla Aranda, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Mykola Khandoga, Andrea Gaudiello, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Baida Achkar, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Ruchi Gupta, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, P. Morettini, Jie Zhang, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Spyridon Argyropoulos, T. Varol, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Lorenzo Massa, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Jens Janssen, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Gaetano Barone, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Kirill Grevtsov, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Migle Stankaityte, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Paolo Iengo, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Lukasz Zwalinski, D. Di Valentino, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Tatsumi Koi, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Salvatore Bruno, Karl Jakobs, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Miaoran Lu, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Andreas Honle, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Ph. Schune, Benedetto Gorini, W-M. Yao, Fan Li, S. J. Lee, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Nicoletta Garelli, Laura Perini, William Dale Heidorn, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Daniel Guest, Michael R. Wessels, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, G. A. Chelkov, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Bowen Zhang, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, E. Thomson, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Michael Ughetto, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Kerim Suruliz, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, V. Izzo, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Rachael Ann Creager, Milos Lokajicek, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Sai Neha Santpur, Silvia Franchino, Laura Jeanty, Daniel Froidevaux, A. De Santo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Shogo Kido, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Sergey Kuleshov, Mossadek Talby, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Christopher Blake Martin, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Rachel Rosten, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mariusz Przybycien, Giulia Ucchielli, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Rosanna Ignazzi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Mingliang Zhou, Vojtech Pleskot, Edith Knoops, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Oliver Ricken, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Revital Kopeliansky, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Robert Kehoe, Michael Andrew Parker, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, James Mueller, Renat Sadykov, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, W. J. Murray, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Alexander Undrus, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Leonardo Carminati, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, R. Madar, Antonia Strubig, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Tyler James Burch, Tim Herrmann, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Calum Michael Macdonald, George Redlinger, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, M. G. Alviggi, Yong’an Liu, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Victoria Jane Martin, Marcia Begalli, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, R. Di Nardo, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, K. Kordas, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Krystsina Petukhova, Marco Vanadia, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Liang Guan, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Hideki Okawa, Heiko Lacker, Michaela Mlynarikova, Elliott Cheu, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Peilian Liu, James William Cowley, Saverio D'Auria, Peter Kluit, Chihiro Kozakai, Paolo Massarotti, J. D. Bossio Sola, Christian Johann Riegel, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Arthur Rene Chomont, Anatoly Borisov, J. E. Pilcher, Chunjie Wang, Michael Ryan Clark, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, James Ferrando, Laura Rehnisch, A. Bruni, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Lasagni Manghi, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Koichi Nagai, Duc Ta, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Elias Michael Ruttinger, R. W. L. Jones, Calin Alexa, Alexander Fenyuk, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Jessica Levêque, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, John Huth, Thu Pham, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Matthias Schott, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, David Hohn, Henrik Oppen, Fairouz Malek, Michal Marcisovsky, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Adam James Bozson, John Andrew Raine, Martin Aleksa, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, C. Da Via, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, D. V. Dedovich, Katsuo Tokushuku, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Yi Fei Han, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Ole Røhne, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Frank Siegert, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Tim Adye, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Ismet Siral, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Shuyang Hu, Maria Roberta Devesa, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Joao Seixas, Yicong Huang, D. Fassouliotis, Samuel Webb, Laura Jean Bergsten, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Wen Yi Song, R. D. Kass, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, F. Safai Tehrani, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Rostislav Konoplich, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Frederik Rühr, Giuliano Gustavino, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Anthony Keith Morley, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Dimitrios Iliadis, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, N. M. Köhler, R. K. Keeler, J. Del Peso, Igor Potrap, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Y. Zhang, R. Gamboa Goni, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, S. M. Weber, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Adrian Buzatu, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, S. Shimizu, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Kirill Prokofiev, Jihad Assahsah, Mohamed Gouighri, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Kristin Lohwasser, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Alessandro Tricoli, Emily Nurse, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Roberto Spighi, Ulrike Blumenschein, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Giorgi Arabidze, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Martin White, Eric Feng, Yumeng Cao, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Sahal Yacoob, M. Pedersen, Ondrej Penc, Stefania Spagnolo, Chikara Fukunaga, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Tingting Cao, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, L. Pascual Dominguez, Carla Sbarra, L. Cerda Alberich, Henric George Wilkens, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Alexander Leopold, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Christopher Meyer, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, B. Di Micco, R. Wang, Oleg Solovyanov, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Nicolas Scharmberg, Rachik Soualah, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Christopher Lester, Elizabeth Gallas, Ruggero Turra, Giovanni Bartolini, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Daniel Muenstermann, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Francesco Guescini, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Stefan Simion, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Alexander Melzer, Andrei Salnikov, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Tancredi Carli, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, D. J. A. Antrim, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Tadashi Maeno, Francesco Giuli, Philipp Thomas Koenig, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Mohammed Faraj, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Eva Hansen, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Fabrice Balli, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Martina Laura Ojeda, Hajime Nanjo, Margherita Spalla, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Marie Christine Lanfermann, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, J. M. P. Pasner, Susumu Oda, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, J. S. Keller, Binish Batool, Maia Mosidze, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Bruno Galhardo, Sofiia Hyrych, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. Araujo Pereira, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Tim Jones, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Andrew White, Tai-Hua Lin, Jia Li, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Stewart Patrick Swift, Jelena Krstic, Ben William Whitmore, A. La Rosa, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, H. J. Yang, Scott Snyder, Jan Schaeffer, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Brad Abbott, B. Safarzadeh Samani, C. Young, Davide Cieri, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, S. P. Y. Yuen, Corentin Allaire, Antonio Salvucci, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Graeme Stewart, Brian Moser, Elias Coniavitis, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, D. Paredes Hernandez, P. Sinervo, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Arnulf Quadt, Harish Potti, Jiangyong Jia, Takuto Kunigo, Carlos Lacasta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Ariella Cattai, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Ehud Duchovni, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Mario Campanelli, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Masaya Ishino, Maarten Boonekamp, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Pierre Petroff, Göran Jarlskog, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, David Robinson, Nikolina Ilic, Enrique Kajomovitz, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Stefano Terzo, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Monica Dobre, Kevin Kroeninger, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Borut Paul Kerševan, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Helen Hayward, J. Machado Miguens, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Elemer Nagy, Luca Pizzimento, A. L. Lionti, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Sergey Denisov, Marek Palka, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Viviana Cavaliere, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Markus Cristinziani, Gabriela Navarro, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Maciej Trzebinski, Christos Anastopoulos, R. de Asmundis, Ji Zhu, Andrea Sciandra, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, J. Fuster, Christos Lampoudis, William James Fawcett, R. Teixeira De Lima, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Anna Mastroberardino, D. M. Strom, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Dongshuo Du, Nadav Michael Tamir, Carlos Sandoval, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Giovandomenico Carducci, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Marco Valente, Akanksha Vishwakarma, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marek Tasevsky, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, A. Ramirez Morales, Matthias Danninger, Shunsuke Honda, Marc Escalier, Jeffrey A. Dietrich, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, Cigdem Issever, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Ina Carli, Muhammad Alhroob, Mario Grandi, Peter Schacht, Joel Hengwei Foo, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, K. J. C. Leney, Boping Chen, Debarati Roy, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Andre Schoening, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Christian Luedtke, Maximilian Hils, Steven Williams, Gianluca Introzzi, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Atanu Pathak, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Andrey Minaenko, Goetz Gaycken, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Michael James Fenton, Sonia Carra, Martin Nagel, Steven Worm, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Emre Celebi, Michal Dubovsky, E. Valdes Santurio, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Dimitris Varouchas, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Bo Li, S. Timoshenko, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Stavros Maltezos, Alexander David Sherman, Anjali Krishnan, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Helena Santos, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Matthias Klein, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Ivan Sykora, Benjamin William Allen, M. Kaneda, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Frank Sauerburger, A. T. H. Arce, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Andrea Coccaro, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Filipp Dubinin, Timon Heim, Ikuo Ueda, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Kingman Cheung, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Abraham Seiden, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Oliver Kortner, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Petr Sicho, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Shigeru Odaka, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Josu Cantero, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Aaron James Armbruster, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Chiara Roda, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Hyungsuk Son, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, N. B. Sinev, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Fridolin Dittus, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Elisabeth Petit, Elena Rocco, Shensheng Han, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Mateusz Dyndal, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Stefan Popa, Veronica Wallangen, Alberto Cervelli, Todd Brian Huffman, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Katharina Bierwagen, Anne-luise Poley, A. Kotsokechagia, Alec Swenson Drobac, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Matej Melo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Lorenzo Feligioni, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Torre Wenaus, J. L. Nagle, Fabrizio Trovato, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Peter Johannes Falke, David Delgove, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Anum Qureshi, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Olesia Kuchinskaia, C. Di Donato, Dorothee Schaile, Xing Long Li, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Matthew Peter Heath, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, Chris Hays, S. Tapia Araya, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Bartosz Mindur, Manfredi Ronzani, Junpei Maeda, Michael Begel, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, S. H. Robertson, Sandrine Laplace, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Abhishek Sharma, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, D. Kobayashi, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Francesco Spanò, W. Buttinger, Zineb Idrissi, O. M. Kind, C. J. S. Young, Fabien Jeanneau, Ovidiu Miu, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Masato Aoki, Gabriel Demontigny, Nihal Brahimi, Luca Fiorini, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Ulrich Landgraf, Christophe Clement, Adriana Milic, Rosy Nicolaidou, Antonio Sbrizzi, Adrian John Bevan, Matei Eugen Vasile, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Fabio Cerutti, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Alexander Emerman, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Giacinto Piacquadio, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Yahya Tayalati, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Alessandra Betti, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Tohru Takeshita, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Florian Hinterkeuser, Ferdinand Krieter, L. L. Ma, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Vincenzo Canale, M. I. Martínez, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Carlo Varni, Jana Faltova, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, K. H. Hiller, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Michael Dührssen, M. Moreno Llácer, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Masahiro Yamatani, H. B. Liu, Adam Bailey, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Shaun Roe, Thomas Peiffer, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Olga Rezanova, Juan Pedro Araque, Guennadi Borissov, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, T. A. Schwarz, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Meehan, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Stefano Giagu, A. V. Akimov, Samuel Calvet, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Simonetta Gentile, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, K. J. R. Cormier, Peter Sherwood, Jolanta Olszowska, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Mjr Olsson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Filipe Veloso, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Shih-Chang Lee, Nenad Vranjes, Igor Aleksandrov, J.-H. Arling, E. Torró Pastor, Vincent Kitali, Chiara Grieco, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Laura Franconi, Gregor Gessner, Antinea Guerguichon, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, M. Tanaka, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Christopher Deutsch, Monica Dunford, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Y. Wu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Andreas Salzburger, Michel Vetterli, Eric Buschmann, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Barry King, A. Bitadze, Alessandro Rocchi, A. Lösle, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, M. A. B. do Vale, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Eric Edward Corrigan, Anna Ivina, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Philip Patrick Allport, Ruiqi Zhang, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Laurelle Maria Veloce, A. A. Affolder, Eleni Skorda, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Lukas Adamek, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Hannah Arnold, Michael Hance, Ming Li, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, A. J. Barr, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Sally Seidel, V. M. M. Cairo, Mahran Shehade, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Jan Cedric Honig, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Panagiotis Bellos, Shikma Bressler, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, J. A. Wilson, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. De Santis, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Jianming Qian, Halina Abramowicz, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, U. De Sanctis, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Russell James Turner, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Else Lytken, Hisaya Kurashige, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Martin Klassen, A. Gomes, Federico Scutti, R. El Kosseifi, Haleh Khani Hadavand, H. L. Zhu, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Holger Herr, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Cesare Bini, Ben Carlson, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Mikhail Mineev, H. Bahrasemani, Ladislav Chytka, Daniel Whiteson, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Angela Maria Burger, Paolo Mastrandrea, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Y. L. Liu, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ilija Vukotic, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Michiel Jan Veen, Theodota Lagouri, J. Manjarres Ramos, Avik Roy, Andre Marc Hupe, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Luca Colasurdo, Fabian Wilk, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Kevin Hildebrand, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jean-Francois Laporte, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Andrew Blue, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, M. Franklin, Lidia Dell'Asta, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Peter Nemethy, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, I. Turk Cakir, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Damir Duvnjak, Adelina D'onofrio, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Toshiaki Kaji, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Cheng Chen, Reiner Hauser, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, A. Di Ciaccio, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Bruce Gallop, B. M. Waugh, Diallo Boye, Ellis Fawn Kay, Manuel Neumann, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Claire Antel, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Giora Mikenberg, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Lydia Beresford, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Andreas Warburton, F. Parodi, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Carsten Dulsen, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. H. Klein, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, C. Zhu, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi
Publikováno v:
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 79, 12, pp. 1-84
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hanspeter; Ereditato, Antonio (2019). Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the \ell+jets channel with pp collisions at \sqrts=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1028 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-84
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 79(12):1028. Springer New York
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the l plus jets channel with pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1028 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
instname
European Physical Journal C, 79, 12, pp. 1-84
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hanspeter; Ereditato, Antonio (2019). Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the \ell+jets channel with pp collisions at \sqrts=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1028 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-84
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 79(12):1028. Springer New York
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the l plus jets channel with pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1028 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
Single- and double-differential cross-section measurements are presented for the production of top-quark pairs, in the lepton + jets channel at particle and parton level. Two topologies, resolved and boosted, are considered and the results are presen
Autor:
Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Laura Jean Bergsten, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Davide Cieri, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Shahzad Ali, Wendy Taylor, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Maike Christina Hansen, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, W. Y. Chan, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Oleg Meshkov, E. K. U. Gross, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Sundeep Singh, Masahiro Morinaga, Rosanna Ignazzi, D. Camarero Munoz, Vojtech Pleskot, Peter Kodys, Chloe Gray, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Mario Campanelli, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Lily Asquith, Göran Jarlskog, Tony Kwan, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, D. M. Strom, Duc Ta, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Oleg Brandt, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Junji Tojo, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Y. C. Zhu, Michal Marcisovsky, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Amy Selvi Tee, Marcel Niemeyer, Jens Weingarten, Polina Nechaeva, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, I. Sayago Galvan, Borut Paul Kerševan, Knut Zoch, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Dongshuo Du, Paolo Calafiura, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, William Brooks, Andre Schoening, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Giuliano Gustavino, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, A. Lanza, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, P. J. Clark, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, R. F. H. Hunter, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, O. A. Ducu, D. V. Dedovich, Christos Bakalis, Lukas Heinrich, Garabed Halladjian, Jindong Li, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Louie Corpe, David South, Yanjun Tu, Davide Caforio, Ulrike Blumenschein, Blake Christopher Forland, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, A. R. Weidberg, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, U. Soldevila, Daniel Guest, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Tairan Xu, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Frederik Rühr, J. Walder, Marco Schioppa, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, John Kenneth Anders, Venetios Polychronakos, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, S. Shimizu, Michael Ryan Clark, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Alexandra Tudorache, Matthew Berg Epland, M. J. Costa, Sergio Grancagnolo, Sergey Chekulaev, Miriam Watson, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Anastasia Kurova, Kohei Yorita, Federico Celli, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, A. T. H. Arce, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Matthieu Robin, Cristinel Diaconu, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Alexander Leopold, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Sally Seidel, T. P. A. Åkesson, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Anthony Keith Morley, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Isabel Nitsche, Jihad Assahsah, Ryszard Stroynowski, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Hella Leonie Snoek, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Giulia Gonella, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Kelsey O'Connor, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Craig Wiglesworth, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, T. Geralis, Alessia Renardi, F. A. Di Bello, Paula Agnieszka Erland, R. Teixeira De Lima, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Michael Andrew Parker, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, V. Vrba, Brad Abbott, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, O. Cakir, Bakar Chargeishvili, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Gianluca Introzzi, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, M. Sahinsoy, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Thorsten Wengler, Shigeru Odaka, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Liang Guan, A. Z. Wang, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Stefania Spagnolo, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Wang, R. Araujo Pereira, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Daniel Muenstermann, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Atanu Pathak, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, J. M. P. Pasner, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, A. Di Girolamo, Jianming Qian, Y. S. Gao, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Ehud Duchovni, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Gustaaf Brooijmans, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Shih-Chang Lee, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, E. Torró Pastor, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Uli Schäfer, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Konstantinos Ntekas, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amal Vaidya, Peter Johannes Falke, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Russell James Turner, Shi Che, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, R. K. Keeler, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Francesco Lanni, Alexander Armstrong, Nikolai Fomin, Badr-Eddine Ngair, J. Machado Miguens, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Luigi Sabetta, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Dusan Bruncko, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, M. S. Lutz, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, A. Tavares Delgado, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Mohammed Faraj, Madalyn Ann McKay, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Oldrich Kepka, Aishik Ghosh, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Filomena Sopkova, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Sebastien Rettie, Andrey Kiryunin, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Else Lytken, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Steffen Schaepe, Giuseppe Avolio, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Vasilis Konstantinides, Masahiro Yamatani, Marcella Bona, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Domizia Orestano, Ulrich Parzefall, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, M. Ziolkowski, Luca Pizzimento, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Yuji Minegishi, Scott Snyder, Alexandros Marantis, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Brian Moser, R. de Asmundis, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Carlos Lacasta, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Marek Tasevsky, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Masaya Ishino, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Joe Taenzer, C. Sandoval, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, R. Goncalves Gama, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Laura Brittany Havener, Florian Beisiegel, W. Ding, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Speranza Falciano, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Sebastian Heer, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Luigi Vigani, A. X. Y. Kong, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Zhelun Li, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Yiming Abulaiti, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, Ondrej Hladik, Stavros Maltezos, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, M. Cano Bret, S. Meehan, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, William Mickael Barbe, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Volker Andreas Austrup, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Andrea Knue, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Andrej Filipcic, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Mikhail Mineev, Arisa Kubota, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Christopher Lester, Deywis Moreno, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Elemer Nagy, A. Bitadze, Ilaria Luise, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Dmitriy Maximov, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Jason Lea Oliver, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Eftychia Tzovara, Filipp Dubinin, S. Heim, Carsten Bittrich, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Michael R. Wessels, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Rachael Ann Creager, Fabio Cerutti, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Julien Donini, Reisaburo Tanaka, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, I. Turk Cakir, T. Lagouri, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, J. L. Munoz Martinez, A. Baroncelli, Stephen Sekula, Alec Swenson Drobac, Ferdinand Schenck, Vladimir Zhulanov, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Matthias Danninger, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Runyu Bi, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Omer Ogul Oncel, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stanislav Nemecek, Danilo Giugni, Ariella Cattai, Stefan Rave, Otmar Biebel, Halina Abramowicz, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Tadej Novak, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Michael Adersberger, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, S. H. Robertson, T. A. du Pree, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Yasuyuki Okumura, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Nihal Brahimi, Hiroaki Hibi, Radim Slovak, Guennadi Borissov, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Alexander Emerman, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Marco Vanadia, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Christian Gutschow, Tohru Takeshita, W. Buttinger, J. R. Bensinger, Koichi Nagai, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Sophio Pataraia, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Johannes Erdmann, B. Roland, Sara Ghasemi, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Iskander Ibragimov, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Z. Yang, Wen Guan, S.-C. Hsu, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Arthur Schaffer, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Xifeng Ruan, Carsten Dulsen, V. Kartvelishvili, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Kenneth Wraight, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Yu-Ting Shen, Cedric Serfon, S. Yu. Smirnov, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, U. De Sanctis, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Y. L. Liu, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Stefano Rosati, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Benoit Lefebvre, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Stephen Gibson, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Suvrajeet Sen, Phillip Urquijo, Guy Rosin, Kentaro Kawade, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Francesco Cirotto, Othmane Rifki, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Dimitrios Matakias, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Ferdinand Krieter, Hideyuki Oide, Tanja Holm, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, A. V. Akimov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Nathaniel Woods, K. J. R. Cormier, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Jolanta Olszowska, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xiaowen Su, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Mesut Unal, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ladislav Chytka, A. Lösle, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, S. Chen, Philippe Mermod, Holger Herr, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, K. J. C. Leney, Anna Ivina, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, J-F. Arguin, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Dugan O'Neil, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Frank Sauerburger, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Steffen Schmitt, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Cole Michael Helling, Samuel Calvet, Mauro Villa, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, James Pinfold, Simonetta Gentile, Jie Zhang, Matthew Peter Heath, Christian Weiser, Kayla Dawn McLean, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Libby Barak, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Robert McPherson, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, C. Petridou, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Vivek Jain, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, M. A. L. Leite, Kendall Reeves, Evangelos Gazis, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Yajun He, R. Piegaia, Dominique Godin, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Sten Hellman, James H Cochran, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, Barbara Liberti, Karel Cerny, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, R. M. D. Carney, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Alessandro Gabrielli, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Kuechler, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Y. Jiang, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Didier Lacour, A. Juste Rozas, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Emin Tagiev, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Jared David Little, Fabrizio Fabbri, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Frank Ellinghaus, Michael Schernau, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Monica Dunford, Marina Rotaru, Ondrej Penc, Benedetto Gorini, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, J. Chudoba, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Eirini Kasimi, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Daniel Tovey, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Stylianos Angelidakis, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Kathryn Grimm, Mingliang Zhou, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Timo Dreyer, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Michiel Jan Veen, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Y. Wu, V. R. Pascuzzi, Andreas Salzburger, Jonathan Shlomi, Wanyun Su, Elena Rocco, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Ishan Pokharel, Kevin Hildebrand, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Erich Varnes, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Baida Achkar, Abhishek Sharma, Alexander Naip Tuna, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Athanasios Manousos, Catrin Bernius, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Ajit S. Puri, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Are Sivertsen Traeet, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Emily Anne Thompson, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Andrew Stuart Bell, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Lorenzo Rinaldi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Kerim Suruliz, Emery Nibigira, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Bostjan Macek, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Migle Stankaityte, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Jesse Heilman, Hamish Edward Teagle, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, W. R. Cunningham, Fudong He, Xiangyang Ju, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Tobias Fitschen, Eric Edward Corrigan, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Philip Patrick Allport, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Paolo Iengo, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Flera Rizatdinova, Sinead Farrington, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, John Derek Chapman, Mario Spina, S. Campana, Yumeng Cao, Igor Potrap, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Yoji Hasegawa, E. Thomson, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, P. S. Miyagawa, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Shuyang Hu, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Ken-ichi Uchida, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, A. C. König, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Janusz Chwastowski, Marcus Morgenstern, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Christian Grefe, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Trisha Farooque, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Alexander Paramonov, Francesco Giuli, Seppe Kuehn, Wen Yi Song, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, M. E. Nelson, Charles Leggett, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Fabian Huegging, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Shuaiyan Kang, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, M. Kuze, Georgios Fanourakis, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Max Fredrik Isacson, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, M. Franklin, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Arthur Linss, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mirta Dumancic, Corentin Allaire, Yang Qin, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Shayma Wahdan, Harish Potti, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, F. Safai Tehrani, Sonia Carra, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Theo Jean Megy, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, P. Sinervo, Silvia Franchino, Michal Dubovsky, A. De Santo, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Andreas Sogaard, Ilija Vukotic, Marcella Capua, Valerio Vercesi, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Christopher Gubbels, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Vincenzo Canale, Syed Haider Abidi, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Pa. Malecki, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, B. Di Micco, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, James William Cowley, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Antonio Miucci, Dirk Duschinger, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Edgar Kellermann, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Faig Ahmadov, Kaushik De, Blake Burghgrave, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Tova Ray Holmes, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Rute Pedro, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, A. L. Lionti, R. C. W. Henderson, Lorenzo Massa, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Adam Trzupek, Roger Jones, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Anamika Aggarwal, Atsuhiko Ochi, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Michael Dührssen, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Y. Delabat Diaz, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Harinder Singh Bawa, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Arnaud Duperrin, Damir Duvnjak, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Georgios Iakovidis, Anne Marie Sickles, Albert Olariu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Mohamed Zaazoua, Debarati Roy, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Gunnar Jakel, Mikhail Demichev, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Namgyun Jeong, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Marko Stamenkovic, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Luis Hervas, Katharina Bierwagen, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Saverio D'Auria, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, S. D. Worm, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, Neil Warrack, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Marcelo Vogel, Sarah Jones, A. Ezhilov, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Libor Nozka, Ivor Fleck, Constantine Papadatos, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Dewen Zhong, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Bauer, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, F. Anulli, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Patrick Czodrowski, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Julia Lynne Gonski, Pavel Shatalov, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Martin Errenst, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, T. Bisanz, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Robert Arthur Mina, Stephen Haywood, David Delgove, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Serkant Ali Cetin, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Davide Pietro Mungo, Bartosz Mindur, R. P. Middleton, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Adriana Milic, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Joleen Pater, M. Reale, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Henry Lubatti, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Ben Bruers, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Marta Maria Perego, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Thomas James Stevenson, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Tristan Beau, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Daniela Salvatore, Mjr Olsson, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Silvia Resconi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Tim Adye, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Anna Kaczmarska, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Mazuza Ghneimat, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, A. Farilla, David Calvet, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Ruth Poettgen, M. De Beurs, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, C. Young, F. Parodi, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Reiner Hauser, Paolo Bagnaia, K. Yoshihara, Gregory David Hallewell, B. X. Liu, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Iacopo Vivarelli, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Alexandre Lebedev, Prabhakar Palni, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Bruce Gallop, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Diallo Boye, David Berge, Manuel Neumann, Arnaud Lucotte, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, S. J. Chen, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Aaron Angerami, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Antoine Marzin, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Luca Martinelli, David Miller, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, H. L. Zhu, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Xuan Yang, T. Moa, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Markus Elsing, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Michael Kagan, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, Lee Sawyer, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, H. Duran Yildiz, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Constantin Heidegger, Marumi Kado, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Paul Newman, Yoichi Ninomiya, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, J. Del Peso, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, E. Le Guirriec, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Craig Blocker, C. Zhu, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, M. Pedersen, Anton Wolf, Y. W. Liu, Emily Petrova Takeva, Andrea Sansoni, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Chris Sander, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Tobias Klingl, Stanley Lai, Michael Rijssenbeek, Pavel Reznicek, Andre Rummler, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, S. Falke, Fabian Alexander Förster, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Kazuki Yajima, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Thomas Naumann, H. Ten Kate, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Peter Kluit, W-M. Yao, J. D. Bossio Sola, Joseph Izen, J. E. Pilcher, Grigori Rybkin, Alevtina Shmeleva, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xiangyu Xie, Massimo Antonelli, Corinne Goy, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Robert Adam Vallance, Evelin Meoni, C. Da Via, Evgeny Starchenko, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, C. Padilla Aranda, Stephanie Zimmermann, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Kate Shaw, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, N. Benekos, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Tancredi Carli, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Binish Batool, A. Ouraou, Mark Hodgkinson, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, Farida Fassi, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Shogo Kido, D. Paredes Hernandez, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, M. Shimojima, C. M. Malone, Ioannis Nomidis, Dennis Sperlich, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Krzysztof Korcyl, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Gideon Bella, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, D. Fassouliotis, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Jacqueline Batley, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Babar Ali, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Marco Montella, Christine Kourkoumelis, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Alan Peyaud, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, A. G. Clark, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Sascha Mehlhase, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Hajar Imam, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Y. Chen, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Evan Michael Carlson, Patrick Bauer, Laura Perini, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Givi Sekhniaidze, Michael A. Strauss, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Tomoya Iizawa, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Claudia Glasman, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, M. A. B. do Vale, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Raghvendra Gupta, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Fabrizio Petrucci, Stephen R. Leone, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida
Publikováno v:
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Jet energy scale and resolution measured in proton-proton collisions at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 8, 689 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (8), pp.689. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3⟩
The European physical journal / C 81(8), 689 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 8, pp. 1-49
European Physical Journal C, 81(8):689. Springer New York
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Jet energy scale and resolution measured in proton–proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(8), p. 689. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-49
The European Physical Journal C
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
instname
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Jet energy scale and resolution measured in proton-proton collisions at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 8, 689 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (8), pp.689. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3⟩
The European physical journal / C 81(8), 689 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 8, pp. 1-49
European Physical Journal C, 81(8):689. Springer New York
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Jet energy scale and resolution measured in proton–proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(8), p. 689. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09402-3
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-49
The European Physical Journal C
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::200d0abb3be29d2c62d2c77bc31f1f5e
https://hdl.handle.net/11587/455173
https://hdl.handle.net/11587/455173
Autor:
Gianluca Introzzi, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Atanu Pathak, Emily McDonald, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Ph. Schwemling, Philip Sommer, Maria-Teresa Dova, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Rosanna Ignazzi, Philipp Horn, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Christina Agapopoulou, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Vojtech Pleskot, Zekeriya Uysal, Leigh Schaefer, G. Carlino, Andrej Filipcic, Thilo Pauly, Peter Berta, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Hideki Okawa, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Monica D'Onofrio, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Brian Le, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, D. V. Dedovich, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, M. Stegler, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Frederic Derue, Benoit Lefebvre, T. Moa, Frederik Rühr, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, C. P. Ward, Masahiro Yamatani, Alexander Leopold, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Ewa Stanecka, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Tim Scanlon, Marumi Kado, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Evangelos Gazis, Clara Nellist, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, J. Del Peso, R. Araujo Pereira, M. Pedersen, Andrey Kiryunin, Mario Campanelli, Karel Cerny, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Chikara Fukunaga, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, A. Di Girolamo, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Shahzad Ali, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, Stanley Lai, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Yoji Hasegawa, Arthur Linss, Goetz Gaycken, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Stavros Maltezos, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Julius Hrivnac, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Alessandro Cerri, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, S. Tapia Araya, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, W. Y. Chan, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Uli Schäfer, Gabija Zemaityte, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Balazs Konya, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, G. N. Taylor, L. Aperio Bella, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Lucio Cerrito, J. Albert, Luca Franco, Krzysztof Janas, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Anton Wolf, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Trygve Buanes, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, William Mickael Barbe, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Kevin Sedlaczek, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, C-Q. Li, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Michel Lefebvre, D. Fassouliotis, Elliot Reynolds, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, R. Röhrig, Marcello Bindi, Kirill Grevtsov, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Oleg Kuprash, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, W-M. Yao, Tobias Klingl, Sebastien Rettie, Michael Rijssenbeek, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Andre Rummler, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Jacqueline Batley, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Babar Ali, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Oleg Brandt, Grigore Tarna, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Edson Carquin, A. Di Ciaccio, Gabriele Chiodini, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Q. Hu, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Marco Montella, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Konstantin Lehmann, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Gregory Barbour, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, S. R. Paredes Saenz, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Reisaburo Tanaka, G. Khoriauli, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kun Liu, Xiaowen Su, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Vincent Hedberg, Hong-Liang Cui, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Stefano Manzoni, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Thomas Naumann, Kerstin Lantzsch, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, David Calvet, Petr Sicho, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, J. Walder, Xiangyu Xie, Steffen Schmitt, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Mohamed Gouighri, Daniela Rebuzzi, Danilo Giugni, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Francesco Ragusa, Joseph Izen, Vit Vorobel, Harald Fox, Otmar Biebel, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, V. Izzo, Diptaparna Biswas, Malik Aliev, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Katherine Pachal, Sinan Kuday, C. A. Lee, Tomoya Iizawa, Katsuo Tokushuku, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Khalil Bouaouda, Benedetto Giacobbe, J. R. Bensinger, Raphael Vuillermet, Gregory David Hallewell, Sophio Pataraia, Jiri Dolejsi, Kurt Keys Hill, Ladislav Chytka, Stephanie Zimmermann, Heinz Pernegger, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Claudia Glasman, P. Conde Muiño, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andrea Knue, E. Rossi, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Alan Mathew Kahn, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Guy Rosin, Thibault Guillemin, Christos Bakalis, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Susumu Oda, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Ilaria Luise, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Xing Long Li, Dewen Zhong, Francesco Spanò, Thomas James Stevenson, Jared David Little, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Marisilvia Donadelli, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, R. Kowalewski, Christopher Andrew Garner, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Jason Lea Oliver, Emmanuel Sauvan, J. S. Keller, Emin Tagiev, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Lukasz Zwalinski, Nedaa Asbah, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Stefan Rave, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Federico Celli, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Suvrajeet Sen, Tomoki Saito, Makoto Tomoto, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Eirini Kasimi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Juraj Smiesko, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Michele Livan, Lily Asquith, Isabel Nitsche, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Bo Liu, James Mueller, William Patrick McCormack, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Gavin Pownall, Bryan Reynolds, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Matthias Schott, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Joao Seixas, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Damian Tomasz Gil, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, S. M. Weber, Gaetano Barone, Renat Sadykov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Alexandre Laurier, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Yuzhan Zhao, Emery Nibigira, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, Ahmed Hasib, K. Kordas, Tobias Fitschen, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, M. E. Nelson, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Christos Anastopoulos, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, F. Cardillo, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Bauer, Faig Ahmadov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, D. Oliveira Damazio, Guillaume Unal, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Ljiljana Morvaj, Sally Seidel, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, Timothy Barklow, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Norbert Wermes, Peter Kodys, Natalie Wieseotte, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Daria Zieminska, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Tony Kwan, Igor Potrap, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, R. M. Barnett, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, A. Guida, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hajar Imam, Hamish Edward Teagle, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Evgeny Starchenko, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, S. Y. Suzuki, C. Padilla Aranda, Yumeng Cao, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Giulia Gonella, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Ondrej Penc, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Antoine Laudrain, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Mohamed Ouchrif, S. J. Chen, Christopher Grud, Amy Selvi Tee, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Luigi Longo, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Francesco Giuli, Iacopo Longarini, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Markus Cristinziani, Zhi Zheng, Martin White, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, L. K. Gladilin, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Sahal Yacoob, S. Falke, Oleg Solovyanov, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Jinhong Yu, Margherita Spalla, B. Di Micco, S. Li, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Catrin Bernius, Arnaud Duperrin, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Theo Jean Megy, Amal Vaidya, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Adam Trzupek, P. Sinervo, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, Steven Williams, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Anamika Aggarwal, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Vanja Morisbak, M. Cano Bret, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Jianming Qian, T. R. Van Daalen, Thomas Trefzger, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Shyam Balaji, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, Jens Weingarten, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Yohei Yamaguchi, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Nadav Michael Tamir, Alexander Undrus, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Carsten Dulsen, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Andrey Karyukhin, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, M. Reale, Shan Jin, A. C. König, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Knut Zoch, Peiliang Liu, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Christian Weiser, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Y. Delabat Diaz, Michele Renda, Fabio Cerutti, Russell James Turner, Victor Maleev, Shi Che, Karl Jakobs, Barbara Liberti, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Jana Faltova, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Hiroaki Hibi, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Emre Celebi, Ilija Vukotic, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Paolo Calafiura, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, John Derek Chapman, Ivor Fleck, Giacomo Artoni, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Prachi Atmasiddha, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Patrick Czodrowski, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Antonio Miucci, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Christopher Lester, Nicolas Morange, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Sofiia Hyrych, Tova Ray Holmes, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Joseph M Muse, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Eftychia Tzovara, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Jessica Metcalfe, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Andrea Gabrielli, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Yahya Tayalati, Markus Schumacher, Andrea Matic, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Saverio D'Auria, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Lukas Heinrich, David South, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Andrew White, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Ariella Cattai, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Xiaohu Sun, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Konrad Kleinknecht, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Tae Min Hong, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Alexander Cheplakov, Y. Chen, Xifeng Ruan, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Mjr Olsson, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, Davide Pietro Mungo, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Shogo Kido, Y. Huang, Mario Grandi, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Marilena Bandieramonte, Andrzej Smykiewicz, K. J. C. Leney, Ioannis Nomidis, Mikhail Mineev, Teresa Barillari, Anil Sonay, M. De Beurs, M. Valente, Ferdinand Schenck, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Reiner Hauser, Teresa Lenz, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Polina Moskvitina, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Marine Kuna, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Constantine Papadatos, Rena Wakasa, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Kentaro Kawade, Matthew Berg Epland, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Aaron Angerami, Peter Krieger, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Lesya Anna Horyn, A. Lösle, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Tom McCarthy, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Julia Lynne Gonski, Y. Li, Andreas Hoecker, Marcin Stolarski, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Matthias Hamer, Anna Ivina, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Thu Pham, X. T. Meng, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Johanna Gramling, T. P. A. Åkesson, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Stefano Zambito, Anthony Keith Morley, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Peter Wagner, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Wasikul Islam, E. Valdes Santurio, S. Campana, Jihad Assahsah, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Nikolai Zimine, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Dominik Krauss, Chiara Rizzi, A. Di Luca, G. Usai, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Christophe Clement, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Rosy Nicolaidou, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, D. Amidei, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Lingshan Xu, Anna Lipniacka, John-Bjarne Hansen, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Carla Sbarra, Marc Weber, Evan Michael Carlson, James Baker Beacham, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Francesco Costanza, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, John Hobbs, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Yoav Afik, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Archil Durglishvili, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Tingting Cao, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, A. Z. Wang, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Ralf P. Richter, Patrick Bauer, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, J. M. P. Pasner, Davide Cieri, Riley Xu, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Fabian Alexander Förster, John Andrew Raine, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Lidia Smirnova, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, N. M. Köhler, Esra Mohammed Shrif, T. Jakoubek, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, I. P. J. Shipsey, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Laura Perini, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, Simon Berlendis, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Evgeniy Khramov, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, William Dale Heidorn, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, A. G. Clark, Chris Malena Delitzsch, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Qing Wang, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Barbara Wosiek, Mario Sannino, Marc Geisen, Ian Michael Snyder, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, K. Yoshihara, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Paul Tipton, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Joel Hengwei Foo, Tairan Xu, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Mariusz Przybycien, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Natasha Hehir, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, T. W. Wang, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Francesco Cirotto, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Volker Andreas Austrup, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Kla Karava, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Veronica Wallangen, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Todd Brian Huffman, L. Pascual Dominguez, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Tomas Sykora, Yajun He, Huan Yu Meng, Giovanni Bartolini, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Andrei Salnikov, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Tancredi Carli, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Roberto Cardarelli, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Oldrich Kepka, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, Binish Batool, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Songi Han, Michael Donald Hank, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, D. Paredes Hernandez, W. Fedorko, U. Soldevila, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, E. Alunno Camelia, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, M. Mikuž, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Ondrej Hladik, Maria Myrto Prapa, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, V. Vrba, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Alix Fell, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Davide Caforio, Sabrina Sacerdoti, T. R. V. Billoud, R. F. Y. Peters, P. M. Freeman, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Attilio Picazio, John Baines, Thorsten Wengler, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Konstantinos Ntekas, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, John Huth, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Shuyang Hu, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Terry Richard Wyatt, Ken-ichi Uchida, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, A. T. Watson, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Viktor Kramarenko, Nurcan Ozturk, Abhishek Sharma, Shuaiyan Kang, Michael Dührssen, Q. Buat, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Laura Jean Bergsten, Fabrizio Petrucci, Eric Buschmann, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, Yuta Sano, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Jiancong Zeng, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Antonio Zoccoli, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, D. M. Mac Donell, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Takashi Mitani, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Oleg Meshkov, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Emily Petrova Takeva, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Richard Bates, Frank Filthaut, Ossama AbouZeid, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Xiaoguang Yue, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Gregor Kramberger, Satoshi Higashino, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, C. Bohm, Wen-Xu Wang, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, D. Kuechler, Leonid Serkin, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Erich Varnes, P. J. Clark, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Markus Nordberg, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Andrew Chisholm, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Alexandra Tudorache, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Xiangyang Ju, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, P. S. Miyagawa, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Evgeny Shulga, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Hasko Stenzel, William Brooks, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Hella Leonie Snoek, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, Jean-Francois Grivaz, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, David Hohn, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Nello Bruscino, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, R. Wang, You Zhou, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Paolo Mastrandrea, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Nicolas Ellis, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Xiaozhong Huang, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Luca Clissa, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Pamela Ferrari, Rohin Narayan, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Nathalie Besson, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, D. M. Gingrich, S. Stärz, A. X. Y. Kong, M. Alvarez Estevez, Nikolina Ilic, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Chase Owen Shimmin, Stefan Stonjek, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, A. Ouraou, Deywis Moreno, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Sascha Mehlhase, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Marco Cristoforetti, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Siegfried Wenig, Michal Marcisovsky, Cyril Becot, James David Shinner, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, C. M. Gee, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. K. Keeler, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Omer Ogul Oncel, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, William Trischuk, Dmitriy Maximov, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, M. J. Costa, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, I. Turk Cakir, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Stefano Giagu, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Filipe Veloso, Adelina D'onofrio, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Nenad Vranjes, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Y. S. Gao, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Chen Peng, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, R. Teixeira De Lima, Noam Hod, Louis Portales
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 7, pp. 1-33
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (7), pp.600. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09748-8⟩
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-33
The European physical journal / C 81(7), 600 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09344-w
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 10, pp. 1-10
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-10
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with one isolated lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum at root s=13 with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 7, 600 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09344-w
European Physical Journal C
The European physical journal / C 81(10), 956 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09748-8
European Physical Journal C, 81(7):600. Springer New York
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (7), pp.600. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09748-8⟩
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-33
The European physical journal / C 81(7), 600 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09344-w
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 10, pp. 1-10
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-10
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with one isolated lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum at root s=13 with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 7, 600 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09344-w
European Physical Journal C
The European physical journal / C 81(10), 956 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09748-8
European Physical Journal C, 81(7):600. Springer New York
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7c113458ad57430e3042f16a219297ff
http://hdl.handle.net/11567/1077406
http://hdl.handle.net/11567/1077406
Autor:
Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, S. Li, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Emmanuel Sauvan, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Guillaume Unal, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nedaa Asbah, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Lars Rickard Strom, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Robert Adam Vallance, S. De Castro, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Simon Berlendis, William Brooks, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Alexander Held, Y. W. Liu, Garabed Halladjian, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Evgeniy Khramov, Martine Bosman, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Iacopo Longarini, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lukasz Zwalinski, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Peter Hansen, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Elisabeth Schopf, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Antonio Miucci, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Tova Ray Holmes, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Mihail Chizhov, A. G. Clark, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Barbara Wosiek, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Y. Chen, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Kerstin Lantzsch, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Anton Wolf, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, A. L. Lionti, Evan Michael Carlson, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Huan Yu Meng, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Markus Schumacher, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Andrew Blue, Arno Straessner, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Marco Schioppa, Francesco Cirotto, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, Lidia Dell'Asta, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Patrick Bauer, Lawrence Davou Christopher, H. J. Yang, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Stylianos Angelidakis, Shogo Kido, Mark Kruse, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Nikolai Rusakovich, F. Cardillo, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Emin Tagiev, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, C. Pitman Donaldson, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Ioannis Nomidis, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Simone Monzani, Kevin Varvell, Haruka Asada, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Fabrice Hubaut, Eirini Kasimi, Ole Røhne, Chris Sander, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Grigori Rybkin, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Olaf Nackenhorst, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Serena Palazzo, Frank Siegert, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, W. R. Cunningham, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Janusz Chwastowski, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Didier Ferrere, John Kenneth Anders, S. Stärz, K. Kordas, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Anil Sonay, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Laura Perini, Lorenzo Rossini, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Federico Celli, Stefan Stonjek, Giulio Aielli, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Makoto Tomoto, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, S. Chen, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Clement Camincher, Masahiro Kuze, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Alexey Maslennikov, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Bernard Brickwedde, F. Anulli, Gideon Bella, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Tanja Holm, M. Beretta, Marcus Morgenstern, Y. S. Ng, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Hong-Liang Cui, Wolfgang Mader, Julien Maurer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, G. Carlino, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Peter Berta, Ankita Mehta, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, A. Ouraou, Mark Hodgkinson, Nathaniel Woods, Francesco Ragusa, J-F. Arguin, Yuji Enari, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Thomas Naumann, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Joseph Izen, Igor Potrap, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, N. De Groot, Etienne Marie Fortin, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, M. E. Nelson, Serkant Ali Cetin, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Manuella Vincter, D. Fassouliotis, Sonia Carra, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Giovanni Bartolini, Blake Burghgrave, R. P. Middleton, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Trisha Farooque, David Calvet, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Vit Vorobel, Mahran Shehade, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Benedikt Bergmann, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Oleg Solovyanov, Hideyuki Oide, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Dugan O'Neil, Margherita Spalla, Alexander Paramonov, Even Simonsen Haaland, M. Franklin, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Kirill Grevtsov, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, R. Gamboa Goni, T. Lagouri, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Jan Cedric Honig, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Gregory Barbour, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Vincent Hedberg, Henric George Wilkens, Gregory David Hallewell, S. Tapia Araya, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Sean Dean Lawlor, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Laura Jean Bergsten, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Fabrizio Petrucci, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Andrei Salnikov, Siegfried Wenig, Clara Troncon, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Tancredi Carli, Chung-Yau Lo, Jiri Dolejsi, Roberto Cardarelli, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Songi Han, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Tim Herrmann, James David Shinner, P. J. Bussey, Matthias Danninger, Dewen Zhong, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Yasuyuki Okumura, Sabina Czekierda, S. H. Robertson, Binish Batool, Thomas James Stevenson, Michael A. Strauss, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Mark Owen, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Tomoya Iizawa, Christos Lampoudis, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Duc Ta, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Nihal Brahimi, Richard Nisius, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Steven Williams, Michal Marcisovsky, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Pavel Tsiareshka, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, C. Zhu, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, M. Didenko, Ph. Schwemling, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Yajun He, Hisaya Kurashige, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, P. Conde Muiño, Irina Antonela Cioara, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, William Axel Leight, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Joe Taenzer, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, C. M. Gee, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, David Delgove, D. V. Dedovich, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Andrea Catinaccio, Ilaria Luise, Martin Klassen, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, U. Soldevila, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, H. L. Zhu, Bartosz Mindur, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, H. Ten Kate, Michael Donald Hank, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Joel Hengwei Foo, D. Paredes Hernandez, Iskander Ibragimov, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Wen Guan, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Jason Lea Oliver, Luigi Marchese, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Benedetto Giacobbe, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Dario Barberis, Atanu Pathak, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Heiko Lacker, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Gabriel Demontigny, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, V. Castillo Gimenez, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Ivan Sykora, E. Alunno Camelia, Abraham Seiden, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Amal Vaidya, Petr Sicho, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Philipp Horn, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Frederik Rühr, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, H. B. Liu, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, J. Beringer, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Tomoki Saito, Olga Rezanova, Matt Zhang, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, J. K. K. Liu, Maria Myrto Prapa, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Ulrich Landgraf, Harald Fox, Renat Sadykov, Adriana Milic, Juraj Smiesko, Giuliano Gustavino, Sofiia Hyrych, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Khalil Bouaouda, O. A. Ducu, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Vanadia, Eftychia Tzovara, N. P. Readioff, Koichi Nagai, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, S. Marti-Garcia, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Daniele Zanzi, Dirk Duschinger, Jindong Li, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Laurent Serin, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Fedor Prokoshin, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Alix Fell, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Minghui Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Igor Aleksandrov, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ljiljana Morvaj, Masao Saito, Peter Johannes Falke, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, V. Dao, Dmitriy Maximov, Yuzhan Zhao, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Arka Santra, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Davide Caforio, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Frederic Derue, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Alexander Leopold, T. Moa, Yuta Sano, Raphael Vuillermet, Chiara Grieco, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Georges Azuelos, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Lidija Živković, Yang Gao, Andrew Buckley, Claudia Glasman, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Marumi Kado, Miha Muskinja, Elliott Cheu, C. M. Hawkes, Tigran Mkrtchyan, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, J. B. Liu, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Gregor Gessner, Giuseppe Avolio, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, I. Turk Cakir, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, R. K. Keeler, Fabrice Balli, Masahiro Yamatani, Jiancong Zeng, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Mario Grandi, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Marilena Bandieramonte, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, K. J. C. Leney, R. F. Y. Peters, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Andreas Salzburger, Matthieu Robin, Attilio Picazio, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, F. Lasagni Manghi, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Thorsten Wengler, Pavol Bartos, Peter Loch, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Tobias Golling, Jiri Masik, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, D. Oliveira Damazio, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tadashi Maeno, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Takahiko Kondo, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Konstantinos Ntekas, A. L. Read, Ken-ichi Uchida, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, A. Bitadze, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, H. Zhu, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Jan Kretzschmar, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Adam Bailey, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Georgios Iakovidis, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Yanhui Ma, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Raimund Ströhmer, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Alexey Talyshev, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Ondrej Penc, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Gabija Zemaityte, Adelina D'onofrio, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, J. Del Peso, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, M. Pedersen, Christos Leonidopoulos, Rong Zhang, V. M. M. Cairo, Chikara Fukunaga, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Oleg Meshkov, Michael Hance, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, A. J. Barr, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Albert Olariu, Claire Antel, Eric Edward Corrigan, Polina Moskvitina, Mikhail Demichev, J. R. Bensinger, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Sophio Pataraia, Halina Abramowicz, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Volker Büscher, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Aaron James Armbruster, D. M. Strom, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, S. J. Chen, Davide Melini, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Edisher Tskhadadze, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Tingting Cao, Thomas Koffas, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Domizia Orestano, Francesco Giuli, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, A. Kotsokechagia, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Theo Jean Megy, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shih-Chang Lee, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, E. Torró Pastor, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Maarten Boonekamp, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Francesco Guescini, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, S. Prell, A. Ezhilov, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Libor Nozka, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Cedric Serfon, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, R. Di Sipio, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Richard Bates, Martina Laura Ojeda, M. A. Nomura, Aleandro Nisati, Ossama AbouZeid, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Christian Ohm, Fares Djama, Albert Francis Casha, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Stanley Lai, Beate Heinemann, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, I. Siral, S. Campana, Y. L. Liu, Sally Seidel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Atsuhiko Ochi, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Hanfei Ye, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Giulia Gonella, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, James Mueller, Ariella Cattai, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Arnulf Quadt, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, William Patrick McCormack, R. Piegaia, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Christopher Gubbels, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Bokan, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Abhishek Sharma, P. Sinervo, Andrej Filipcic, Mario Campanelli, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, C. Bohm, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Borut Paul Kerševan, Sergey Denisov, L. Shi, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Martin Krivos, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Jiangyong Jia, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Xiaoguang Yue, Balazs Konya, Riley Xu, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Ilija Vukotic, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, L. Aperio Bella, William James Fawcett, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Trygve Buanes, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Kevin Sedlaczek, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Henry Lubatti, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Nikolina Ilic, Maike Christina Hansen, S. Van Stroud, Michael R. Wessels, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Benjamin Gilbert, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Walter Lampl, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Vincenzo Canale, U. De Sanctis, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. Parodi, G. Rabanal Bolanos, J. Fuster, Jianming Qian, K. O. H. Vadla, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Hayden Alexander Smith, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Shuaiyan Kang, Rachael Ann Creager, Naoki Yamaguchi, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, David Dodsworth, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Michael Dührssen, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Alexander Milov, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, V. Kartvelishvili, Shyam Balaji, Benoit Lefebvre, Dongshuo Du, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Nello Bruscino, T. Ženiš, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Gregor Kramberger, Craig Wiglesworth, Andre Schoening, Lidia Smirnova, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Holger Herr, E. B. F. G. Knoops, S. R. Hou, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Valerio Vercesi, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Kazuki Todome, R. E. Owen, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Mossadek Talby, Emily Nurse, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, I. P. J. Shipsey, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Elizabeth Gallas, Paul Jackson, Gavin Pownall, Robin Newhouse, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, David Miller, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Mohammed Faraj, A. Tavares Delgado, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Lucio Cerrito, Kayla Dawn McLean, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, M. A. L. Leite, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, Krzysztof Janas, Alyssa Montalbano, William Mickael Barbe, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Russell James Turner, Xiangke Zhang, C. Haber, Omer Ogul Oncel, Roy Schimmel Brener, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Nicolas Ellis, Shi Che, Nikolaos Rompotis, James Baker Beacham, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Evangelos Gazis, E. M. Asimakopoulou, S.-C. Hsu, Cigdem Issever, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Rui Yuan, Y. Jiang, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Anna Goussiou, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, A. T. H. Arce, Marco Sessa, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, Louie Corpe, Alessia Renardi, J. O. Nielsen, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Ruth Poettgen, Simen Hellesund, Robert J. Bielski, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Oldrich Kepka, Sascha Dungs, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, C. Adam Bourdarios, Paolo Bagnaia, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Antoine Marzin, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Luca Martinelli, Stefanie Todt, Stefano Zambito, Kenneth Wraight, Sinem Simsek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Gen Kawamura, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Joao Seixas, Yuji Minegishi, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Jonathan Butterworth, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Sergey Chekulaev, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Paolo Mastrandrea, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Georg Zobernig, Marco Battaglia, Yu-Ting Shen, Else Lytken, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Dachs, C. P. A. Roland, Damiano Vannicola, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, James Geddy Heinlein, Mauro Citterio, E. Valdes Santurio, D. Amidei, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Julia Lynne Gonski, R. M. D. Carney, Ben Carlson, Frank Ellinghaus, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Daniel Tovey, Mykola Khandoga, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Riccardo Poggi, S. Yu. Smirnov, Shigeru Odaka, Arthur Linss, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, John Andrew Raine, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Speranza Falciano, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Krisztian Peters, Uli Schäfer, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Ayda Beddall, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Florian Beisiegel, F. Khalil-zada, Andrea Gaudiello, Yee Chinn Yap, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, J. Chen, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Matej Melo, Nikolai Zimine, Aparajita Dattagupta, Dominik Krauss, Lorenzo Feligioni, Volker Andreas Austrup, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Giacomo Artoni, Johannes Elmsheuser, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, S. M. Weber, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Chiara Rizzi, Matthew Peter Heath, Vladimir Zhulanov, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Natalie Wieseotte, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, J. W. S. Carter, Mikhail Mineev, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, John Hobbs, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Fabrizio Trovato, Anna Mastroberardino, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Ferdinand Schenck, Jackson Carl Burzynski, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Jessica Metcalfe, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Rafal Staszewski, Filipp Dubinin, Simone Francescato, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Ovidiu Miu, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Nurcan Ozturk, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Migle Stankaityte, Liang Guan, Veronica Wallangen, Paolo Iengo, Bo Li, Xin Wu, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, L. D’Eramo, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, E. L. Barberio, G. N. Taylor, Emily Petrova Takeva, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Matei Eugen Vasile, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Sarah Demers, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Damian Tomasz Gil, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Gaetano Barone, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Emery Nibigira, Calin Alexa, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Todd Brian Huffman, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Marcel Vos, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, E. Thomson, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, M. Della Pietra, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Leonid Serkin, Erich Varnes, Colleen Jennifer Treado, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Stefano Giagu, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Katharina Bierwagen, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Monika Mittal, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Yang Qin, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Pavel Reznicek, Georgios Fanourakis, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Vincent Garonne, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Sandro Palestini, L. Pereira Sanchez, Beojan Stanislaus, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Satoshi Higashino, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, R. Madar, Joey Huston, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Stephanie Majewski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, James William Cowley, I-huan Chiu, M. Cano Bret, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Rachik Soualah, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, M. I. Gostkin, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Scott Snyder, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Masaya Ishino, Carsten Dulsen, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Xiaozhong Huang, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Madalyn Ann McKay, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Zhelun Li, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Sw. Banerjee, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Guido Gagliardi, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Christian Weiser, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Johannes Erdmann, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, K. Schmieden, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Philippe Mermod, A. Guida, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Luigi Longo, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Michel Vetterli, Rohin Narayan, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Yu Him Justin Chiu, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Alice Alfonsi, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Emre Celebi, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Osamu Jinnouchi, J. Manjarres Ramos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Adam Rennie, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, J. Chudoba, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Murtaza Safdari, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Stanislav Nemecek, Mjr Olsson, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Lennart Rustige, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Izaac Sanderswood, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Alessandro Lapertosa, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Shahzad Ali, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Bartlomiej Zabinski, D. Gillberg, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Andreas Warburton, Devin James Mahon, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Axel König, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Lily Asquith, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Tony Kwan, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Amy Selvi Tee, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Jens Weingarten, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Luis Hervas, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, W. Y. Chan, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C
European Physical Journal C, 81, 10, pp. 1-37
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 10, 860 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
The European physical journal / C 81, 860 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81, pp.860. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-37
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(10), p. 860. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 81, 10, pp. 1-37
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 10, 860 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
The European physical journal / C 81, 860 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81, pp.860. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-37
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(10), p. 860. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4a94dad3fe5f140b08466166c8d91ff9
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2988091
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2988091
Autor:
Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Rafal Staszewski, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, George Redlinger, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Maximilian Paul Rinnagel, Sally Seidel, T. Ingebretsen Carlson, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, R. Teixeira De Lima, Jemal Khubua, Y. El Ghazali, Gianluca Introzzi, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Pavel Tsiareshka, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, M. A. Principe Martin, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Timothy Michael Knight, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Anamika Aggarwal, Ivan Sykora, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Lars Rickard Strom, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, C. Padilla Aranda, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, K. Graham, Siegfried Wenig, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Santu Mondal, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Alexey Zhemchugov, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Dms Sultan, A. Vallier, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Philipp Horn, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Anil Sonay, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, B. J. Liu, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, F. Fischer, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Grigore Tarna, B. Chen, Konstantin Lehmann, I. Sayago Galvan, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Zainab Soumaimi, P. J. Clark, Abraham Seiden, James David Shinner, Heiko Lacker, Brian Le, Silvia Auricchio, Loan Truong, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Thu Pham, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Jianming Qian, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, J. Del Peso, Malik Aliev, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, D. K. Panchal, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Veronika Magerl, M. Didenko, Guglielmo Frattari, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Duc Ta, William Brooks, M. Rezaei Estabragh, Alexandra Tudorache, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Dylan Pizzi, Nathan Lalloue, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, R. Camacho Toro, T. P. A. Åkesson, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Anastasia Kotsokechagia, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Russell James Turner, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, R. K. Keeler, Chris Sander, Louis Vaslin, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Krzysztof Janas, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, M. E. Nelson, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Moe Wakida, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Binish Batool, Else Lytken, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Shahzad Ali, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Mauro Citterio, Alexander Zaitsev, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Q. Hu, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Todd Seiss, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Giuseppe Avolio, J. Smiesko, Masahiro Yamatani, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Binbin Dong, Marco Aparo, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, James Geddy Heinlein, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Jared David Little, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Martin Habedank, Oleg Bulekov, Konstantin Zhukov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Aoto Tanaka, W. Y. Chan, Jörgen Sjölin, Hella Leonie Snoek, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Migle Stankaityte, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Andre Sopczak, Paolo Iengo, Stefan Stonjek, Kaito Sugizaki, A. S. Tee, A. Ouraou, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, E. L. Barberio, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Naoki Kimura, A. Di Luca, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, C. Rizzi, Michael Donald Hank, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Gideon Bella, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Carla Sbarra, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Pablo Rivadeneira, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Tova Ray Holmes, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Michele Livan, Speranza Falciano, D. Fassouliotis, B. Stanislaus, Annick Lleres, D. Paredes Hernandez, Markus Wobisch, E. Alunno Camelia, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Christopher Lester, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Laurent Schoeffel, Christine Kourkoumelis, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Francesco Costanza, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, A. Di Girolamo, Steven Williams, Z. Tao, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Alexander Lory, Claudio Luci, J. Von Ahnen, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, M. Sahinsoy, Arnulf Quadt, Shi-Wen Li, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Tamas Novak, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Michele Michetti, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Andrea Dell'Acqua, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Ulrike Blumenschein, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Pavel Podberezko, Babar Ali, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Halina Abramowicz, Andrey Karyukhin, Benjamin Paul Honan, Ariella Cattai, Waleed Syed Ahmed, N. E. Pettersson, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Guido Gagliardi, Mikhail Mineev, Nisha Nareshbhai Lad, Ferdinand Schenck, Jad Mathieu Sardain, Abdualazem Fadol Mohammed, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Davide Caforio, F. M. Garay Walls, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Manabu Togawa, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Alexander Held, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Tadashi Maeno, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Kanae Asai, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Amartya Rej, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Catalin Agheorghiesei, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Omer Ogul Oncel, Daniel Fournier, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Anthony Badea, Diego Casadei, Vincent Hedberg, K. H. Hiller, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Bryan Kortman, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Julian Blumenthal, Y. C. Zhu, Dale Charles Abbott, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Adam James Ruby, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Givi Sekhniaidze, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Yang Yang, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Yuya Mino, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Cyril Becot, Emmanuel Sauvan, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Nedaa Asbah, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Danijela Bogavac, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, N. Aranzabal, M. Verissimo De Araujo, Lukas Ehrke, Xiaoxiong Wang, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Francois Corriveau, Laura Jean Bergsten, C. M. Gee, Stefanie Todt, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Benjamin Haslum Hodkinson, Dirk Sammel, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Kenneth Wraight, Alexander Milov, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Ilija Vukotic, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Alberto Cervelli, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Francesco Ragusa, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, L. K. Gladilin, Vit Vorobel, Cheng Chen, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Tomoya Iizawa, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, S. Yu. Smirnov, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, J. Proudfoot, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Brad Abbott, C. J. E. Suster, Maarten Boonekamp, R. Iuppa, Yusong Tian, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, P. F. Giraud, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Petter Nilsson, R. J. Hawkings, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Kevin Sedlaczek, Gabija Zemaityte, Benedetto Giacobbe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Paul Moder, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, John Hobbs, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Eric Ballabene, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, M. L. Vesterbacka, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Lorenzo Feligioni, Aishik Ghosh, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Francesco Guescini, Elisabetta Vilucchi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Shlomit Tarem, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Tiesheng Dai, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, A. C. Abusleme Hoffman, J. Wollrath, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Carsten Dulsen, F. Cardillo, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Frank Ellinghaus, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, J. Walder, William James Fawcett, H. Zhu, Diksha Garg, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Michael Huebner, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Adam Jinaru, S. H. Tlou, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, William Trischuk, F. Luehring, Mykola Khandoga, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Daniel John Wilbern, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Dmitriy Maximov, Jason Peter Gombas, Shuaiyan Kang, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Michael Dührssen, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, O. Estrada Pastor, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Daniel Froidevaux, Jacopo Magro, Elisabetta Pianori, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, A. V. Kotwal, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Graeme Stewart, Garabed Halladjian, Shalu Solomon, Iacopo Longarini, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, James Mueller, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Christian Weiser, Risa Ushioda, Barbara Liberti, David Calvet, Claire Gwenlan, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Bauer, Marina Rotaru, Christopher Meyer, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, R. Rosten, Riley Xu, Xiaozhong Huang, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Ishan Pokharel, Maike Christina Hansen, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Baida Achkar, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Domizia Orestano, Athanasios Manousos, E. K. U. Gross, C. Camincher, I. Turk Cakir, William Patrick McCormack, Göran Jarlskog, Valerio Ippolito, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Geoffrey Mullier, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Sebastien Rettie, Xin Wu, Yi Fan Hu, Diptaparna Biswas, Khuram Tariq, Ian Connelly, P. A. Delsart, Lars Henkelmann, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Harry Cooke, Christian Nass, M. I. Gostkin, T. J. Khoo, R. de Asmundis, Tomoki Saito, Marek Tasevsky, I-huan Chiu, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Iurii Naryshkin, Mattias Ellert, Oleg Brandt, Adelina D'onofrio, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Ben Bruers, Alicia Wongel, Julia Lynne Gonski, Richard Bates, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gavin Pownall, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, S. Morgenstern, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. P. Middleton, Matthias Danninger, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Bryan Reynolds, Flera Rizatdinova, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Benjamin Richard Davis-Purcell, Matthias Schott, Ruth Poettgen, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, I. P. J. Shipsey, V. Sanchez Sebastian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Vasilis Konstantinides, Florian Hinterkeuser, C. Mwewa, L. L. Ma, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Marcella Bona, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Nazim Huseynov, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Alexander Oh, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Lily Asquith, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Carsten Bittrich, Xiaowen Su, Sinem Simsek, D. Oliveira Goncalves, Alison Elliot, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Suyog Shrestha, Tony Kwan, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Hans Peter Beck, E. Thomson, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Claire Antel, Stavros Maltezos, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, D. Amidei, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Paolo Bagnaia, W. Kozanecki, Joao Seixas, Inna Bashta, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Chuanshun Wei, Georges Aad, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Peter Tornambe, S. Perrella, J. Howarth, Janet Dietrich, Carlo Varni, T. Dias Do Vale, Lesya Anna Horyn, I. Dawson, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Jacob Julian Kempster, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Christos Anastopoulos, C. J. S. Young, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Masato Aoki, Barbora Eckerova, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Manisha Manisha, Polyneikis Tzanis, Michel Raymond, Fudong He, Noemi Cavalli, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Bruce Schumm, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, S. M. Weber, Hisaya Kurashige, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Abdenour Lounis, Rohin Narayan, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Dmitri Tsybychev, W. Ding, T. Yamazaki, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Stefano Giagu, Moritz Kiehn, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, N. Nishu, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Josu Cantero, Deepak Kar, Sascha Caron, Aaron White, Chen Peng, J. Jimenez Pena, Kirill Grevtsov, Rute Pedro, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Marco Schioppa, Oleg Meshkov, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, John Kenneth Anders, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Bogdan Malaescu, A. Baroncelli, Steffen Schmitt, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Jens Weingarten, A. Koulouris, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, You Zhou, Natalie Wieseotte, Alec Swenson Drobac, Antoine Marzin, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Eloisa Arena, D. M. Strom, Martin Klassen, Gen Kawamura, Mitchell Bradley Norfolk, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Lukas Novotny, H. L. Zhu, Yoav Afik, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, Ke Li, Linghua Guo, Filipe Veloso, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Bryn Arthur Roberts, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Y. W. Liu, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, A. Korn, Enrico Pasqualucci, Federico Celli, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Makoto Tomoto, Andrea Sansoni, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, S. Cabrera Urbán, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Josef Pacalt, Ilya Tsukerman, B. Martin dit Latour, H. De la Torre, L. Barranco Navarro, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Murtaza Safdari, Nenad Vranjes, Simone Amoroso, Jonas Neundorf, Stefania Xella, D. M. Gingrich, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Madalyn Ann McKay, Martin Errenst, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Li Xu, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, V. Fadeyev, Kun Liu, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Konstantin Belotskiy, S. Tapia Araya, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Leszek Adamczyk, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Ryszard Stroynowski, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Bakar Chargeishvili, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Nihal Brahimi, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Michael William Phipps, Eirini Kasimi, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, K. Kordas, F. L. Castillo, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Giacomo Artoni, Martin Murin, Nicolas Ellis, Martine Bosman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, T. A. Schwarz, Y. Huang, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, V. S. Lang, Y. Wu, S. Falke, Andreas Salzburger, Zachary Pollock, Ahmed Hasib, D. M. Mac Donell, M. Montella, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Shuwei Ye, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Tim Scanlon, Margherita Primavera, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Jessica Metcalfe, F. Parodi, Carl Gwilliam, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Nicolas Morange, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, M. LeBlanc, Andrea Catinaccio, Yang Qin, L. Brenner, Ilaria Luise, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Alexander Emerman, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Antonio Carbone, S. Alderweireldt, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, James Ferrando, J. H. Lindon, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Jason Lea Oliver, Mikael Chala, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Tohru Takeshita, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Yoshihiro Shimogama, L. Beresford, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alberto Aloisio, Constantin Heidegger, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Sofiia Hyrych, Y. Fu, Igor Potrap, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, L. Pereira Sanchez, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Renat Sadykov, A. Soloshenko, Haruka Asada, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Eric Edward Corrigan, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Michael A. Strauss, Philip Patrick Allport, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Jordy Degens, Andrey Kiryunin, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Nadav Michael Tamir, Craig Blocker, Nikola Makovec, Etienne Dreyer, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Christian Gutschow, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Kurt Brendlinger, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Valeria Nikolaenko, Adele Rimoldi, Yuta Sano, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, David Miller, Bruce Barnett, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Mihail V. Chizhov, G. A. Cowan, Christopher Potter, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Gabriel Stoicea, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Mukesh Kumar, Stanislav Nemecek, Paul Dervan, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Konstantin Vorobev, C. L. Cheng, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Maksim Penzin, A. V. Akimov, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, Jiancong Zeng, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Laurent Serin, Alexey Anisenkov, I-M. Dinu, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Jolanta Olszowska, Margherita Spalla, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Chiara Grieco, Yuzhan Zhao, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, Arran Charles Freegard, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, A. Bitadze, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Iza Veliscek, N. B. Suarez, Peter Loch, Aaron Angerami, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Victor Maleev, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Arunika Sahu, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Karl Jakobs, Maria Perganti, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Fridolin Dittus, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Yan Ke, Miao Liu, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, David South, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Romain Bouquet, H. Arnold, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, C. Bohm, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Ioannis Maznas, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, V. V. Lyubushkin, Othmane Rifki, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kelsey O'Connor, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Emre Celebi, S. Ozturk, Tae Min Hong, S. Shirabe, Thomas James Neep, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Werner Spolidoro Freund, James Boyd, Jan Kretzschmar, Benjamin Michael Cote, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Takashi Mitani, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Yanhui Ma, Pavel Reznicek, S. C. Lee, C. M. Hawkes, G. A. Vasquez, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, R. H. M. Taibah, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Satoshi Higashino, Maciej Trzebinski, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Dimitrios Matakias, Xiaoguang Yue, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Markus Schumacher, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Polina Moskvitina, Z. Yang, Gregor Kramberger, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Lennart Rustige, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, S.-C. Hsu, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Peiliang Liu, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Cedric Serfon, Valentina Vecchio, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Steffen Korn, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Aleandro Nisati, Joshua Falco Beirer, Beate Heinemann, Shogo Kido, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Armin Ilg, Adam Bailey, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Wen-Xu Wang, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Yajun He, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Vangelis Vladimirov, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Bertrand Laforge, G. Carlino, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, G. Usai, Salvatore Loffredo, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Ioannis Nomidis, S. A. Olivares Pino, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, R. Y. González Andana, J. Chen, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Alexander Grillo, J. Jovicevic, Evan Richard Vandewall, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, U. De Sanctis, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Farida Fassi, A. Gomes, Gangcheng Lu, Marcel Vos, A. Bruni, Maria Carnesale, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, R. Piegaia, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Lukas Adamek, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, D. V. Dedovich, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Emily Ann Smith, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, Eimear Isobel Conroy, M. Mlynarikova, Petra Riedler, Paolo Mastrandrea, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Alexander Leopold, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Marcin Stolarski, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Benedetto Gorini, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Daniel Tovey, Edmar Egidio Purcino de Souza, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, David Rousso, H. T. Yang, Riccardo Poggi, M. Naseri, R. Brener, Elizabeth Brost, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Erich Varnes, Yingjie Wei, K. Zoch, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Simone Coelli, Fabrizio Fabbri, Elliott Cheu, O. Sunneborn Gudnadottir, F. Lasagni Manghi, Timo Dreyer, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Evan Michael Carlson, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, W. R. Cunningham, Blaz Leban, Patrick Bauer, Laura Perini, Shuangxi Wang, Elena Michelle Villhauer, William Dale Heidorn, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, David Lynn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Henri Bachacou, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, E. Voevodina, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, Sonia Carra, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Michal Dubovsky, Leonardo Carminati, Hanfei Ye, R. M. D. Carney, Jan Stark, Christophe Clement, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Bjorn Wendland, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, R. Gamboa Goni, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Sarah Demers, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Chiara Roda, Ken-ichi Uchida, Sabina Czekierda, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Christopher Gubbels, Angelos Tsiamis, Alexander Melzer, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Stefan Popa, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Evgeny Shulga, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Frued Erik Braren, Bartosz Mindur, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lea Halser, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, John Stupak, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, G. Eigen, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexander Linus Sopio, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Prachi Atmasiddha, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Muhammad Usman, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, D. della Volpe, M. Standke, Thomas Peiffer, Vincenzo Canale, Claude Leroy, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, James William Cowley, Leonardo Vannoli, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Mjr Olsson, Luka Selem, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, H. Potti, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, R. F. Coelho Barrue, Jiri Hejbal, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Marcello Bindi, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, L. Duflot, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Tomas Sykora, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, T. Lagouri, Luigi Sabetta, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Harald Fox, Ynyr Harris, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Martina Javurkova, D. Rousseau, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Seth Zenz, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Anna Kaczmarska, Daniel Muenstermann, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, R. Tanaka, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Ehud Duchovni, Christopher Andrew Garner, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Andy Chen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, H. Duran Yildiz, Jinfei Wu, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Rongkun Wang, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, John-Bjarne Hansen, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Joseph Mullin, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Peter Schacht, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, Evangelos Gkougkousis, S. Calvente Lopez, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Gordon Watts, Y. F. Wang, Kevin Nicholas Barends, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Olga Zormpa, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Phillip Gutierrez, Darij Markian Starko, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Judith Hofer, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Gareth Adam Bird, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Torre Wenaus, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Michele Renda, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Jay Ajitbhai Sandesara, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, L. Martinelli, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Matthias Mentink, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Georgios Iakovidis, Adrian John Bevan, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Tim Adye, Christof Sauer, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Albert Olariu, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Giorgio Chiarelli, J. J. Junggeburth, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Caterina Marcon, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Ian Brock, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, R. Kowalewski, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Calin Alexa, Jinky Agarwala, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Neelam Kumari, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, D. Camarero Munoz, Heidi Sandaker, Peter Kodys, Sten Hellman, D. Guest, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, T. W. Wang, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, J. A. Mcfayden, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, H. Herde, M. N. Agaras, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marija Glisic, Marlon Barbero, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Yuta Miyazaki, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Auriane Canesse, Louis Fayard, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Abdellah Tnourji, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, E. Rossi, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, L. D. Corpe, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, S. Sharma, Nico Madysa, Damiano Vannicola, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Fabio Cerutti, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shixiang Su, M. Moreno Llácer, Bastian Schlag, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, M. K. Ayoub, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Christoph Jagfeld, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Irina Antonela Cioara, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Huan Yu Meng, K. Potamianos, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, M. Feng, Fedor Prokoshin, Tanja Holm, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Federica Piazza, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, S. J. Chen, C. Wanotayaroj, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Songi Han, Yohei Yamaguchi, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Vincent Goumarre, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, S. Marti-Garcia, V. Vrba, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Kenji Hamano, P. M. Freeman, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, S. Oerdek, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Y. Jiang, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yuji Minegishi, Florian Beisiegel, Melike Akbiyik, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Yuqing Fan, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Yoji Hasegawa, H. Xu, Markus Cristinziani, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Todd Brian Huffman, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. De Santis, Zhibo Wu, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Omer Tsur, Jean-Francois Laporte, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, H. Atmani, Dirk Zerwas, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Chuan-Feng Li, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, P. Puzo, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, M. Miralles Lopez, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Rabia Shaheen, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, J. W. S. Carter
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C, 81, 11, pp. 1-39
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-39
European Physical Journal C, 81(11):1023. Springer New York
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
INSPIRE-HEP
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for R-parity-violating supersymmetry in a final state containing leptons and many jets with the ATLAS experiment using root s=13 TeV proton-proton collision data ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 11, 1023 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x
European Physical Journal C
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (11), pp.1023. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for R-parity-violating supersymmetry in a final state containing leptons and many jets with the ATLAS experiment using √s = 13 TeV proton–proton collision data. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 81(11), p. 1023. EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
The European physical journal / C 81(11), 1023 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-39
European Physical Journal C, 81(11):1023. Springer New York
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
INSPIRE-HEP
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for R-parity-violating supersymmetry in a final state containing leptons and many jets with the ATLAS experiment using root s=13 TeV proton-proton collision data ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 11, 1023 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x
European Physical Journal C
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (11), pp.1023. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for R-parity-violating supersymmetry in a final state containing leptons and many jets with the ATLAS experiment using √s = 13 TeV proton–proton collision data. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 81(11), p. 1023. EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
The European physical journal / C 81(11), 1023 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09761-x
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b886896b9ba94b0d63c09c8e05588c3e
https://repository.ubn.ru.nl/handle/2066/240907
https://repository.ubn.ru.nl/handle/2066/240907
Autor:
Carsten Dulsen, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Sijacki, L. Barranco Navarro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Till Eifert, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, B. Di Micco, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Amy Selvi Tee, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, I. Luise, Ben William Whitmore, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Tony Liss, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Nurcan Ozturk, Marek Palka, Katsuo Tokushuku, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Haiping Peng, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Giorgi Arabidze, S. Chen, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Garabed Halladjian, I. Turk Cakir, Ivor Fleck, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marija Marjanovic, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Florian Bauer, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Michael Schernau, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Y. Huang, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Federica Legger, Kevin Daniel Finelli, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, R. Teixeira De Lima, Klaus Hamacher, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Philipp Horn, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Gianluca Introzzi, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Atanu Pathak, Jianming Qian, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Benedetto Gorini, Yuta Okazaki, Mario Campanelli, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, David DeMarco, Shyam Balaji, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, P. H. Sales De Bruin, A. S. White, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Wei Wang, Y. Wang, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, David South, Marcel Vreeswijk, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Clement Camincher, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, A. S. Kozhin, Marumi Kado, Russell James Turner, Laurie Iain McClymont, Corinne Goy, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Borut Paul Kerševan, Xiangyang Ju, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Steven Williams, Janet Dietrich, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Lesya Anna Horyn, David Michael Handl, Tom McCarthy, X. R. Chen, Yi Chen, Zhelun Li, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Thomas Peiffer, Chikara Fukunaga, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Juan Pedro Araque, Benedetto Giacobbe, Y. Li, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, M. Bomben, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Jonathan Shlomi, Fenfen An, Shi Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Matthew Peter Heath, M. Reale, Riccardo Vari, Giovandomenico Carducci, Eduard Kladiva, Mjr Olsson, Else Lytken, Sofia Adorni, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, F. L. Castillo, L. Aperio Bella, A. Farilla, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Emma Tolley, Yang Gao, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Zihao Jiang, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Masahiro Yamatani, Cristina Galea, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Gideon Bella, Yoav Afik, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, D. Fassouliotis, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Jacqueline Batley, J.-H. Arling, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Georgios Fanourakis, A. Andreazza, Babar Ali, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Fabio Cardillo, Matei Eugen Vasile, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Giacinto Piacquadio, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, John Huth, Chen Zhou, Shuyang Hu, George Redlinger, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Y. Unno, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, E. Valdes Santurio, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Filipp Dubinin, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Matthieu Robin, Jiri Hejbal, Archil Durglishvili, Geert-Jan Besjes, Andrea Knue, I. Lopez Paz, Christian Johann Riegel, Ralf P. Richter, Ben Carlson, Gabija Zemaityte, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Steffen Henkelmann, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, Michael Hance, Ken-ichi Uchida, Stefan Simion, Mattias Birman, Alexander Melzer, Sven Menke, Marco Montella, Joern Grosse-Knetter, A. J. Barr, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, D. Calvet, Camilla Vittori, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Pa. Malecki, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Sergio Grancagnolo, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Miriam Watson, Halina Abramowicz, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Vadim Bednyakov, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Mikhail Mineev, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Thu Pham, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Peilian Liu, Adam Jinaru, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, H. S. Chen, Mogens Dam, Raymond Brock, Kouta Onogi, Matthias Schott, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Federico Scutti, Christopher Hayes, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Corentin Allaire, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Fairouz Malek, S. Marti-Garcia, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Rachik Soualah, Mario Grandi, K. J. C. Leney, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Laura Jean Bergsten, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Kristin Lohwasser, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Enrique Kajomovitz, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, M. V. Silva Oliveira, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Stanislav Nemecek, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, S. Tapia Araya, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Yasuyuki Okumura, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Evgenii Baldin, U. Mallik, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Maximilian Hils, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Susumu Oda, Ilija Vukotic, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Theodota Lagouri, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, J. S. Keller, Monika Mittal, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, S. M. Weber, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, C. A. Lee, Nihal Brahimi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Andrej Filipcic, A. Juste Rozas, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, A. Tikhonov Yu, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Andre Marc Hupe, Michael R. Wessels, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Carla Sbarra, S. H. Robertson, Stefan Rave, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Alexander Emerman, Rachael Ann Creager, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Tohru Takeshita, Catrin Bernius, Milene Calvetti, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Dominique Pallin, Bo Li, Christos Bakalis, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Jared David Little, Stefano Zambito, Suvrajeet Sen, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Shigeru Odaka, Shensheng Han, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Johann Collot, Masato Aoki, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Arnaud Dubreuil, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Paolo Iengo, David Dodsworth, Iskander Ibragimov, E. L. Barberio, Wen Guan, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, David William Casper, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Oliver Ricken, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Nathan Allen Grieser, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Oliver Kortner, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Othmane Rifki, Katharina Bierwagen, Dimitrios Matakias, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Andrea Bocci, A. V. Akimov, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Isabel Nitsche, Lennart Rustige, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, J. Albert, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, M. Del Gaudio, Rui Yuan, V. Kartvelishvili, Anna Goussiou, Edward James Thorpe, K. Han, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Dominik Derendarz, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, M. Kuze, Judita Mamuzic, Z. Liang, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Laura Fabbri, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, Peter Jenni, Siegfried Wenig, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Benoit Lefebvre, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Chiara Grieco, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Tomas Kosek, Alexander Paramonov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Alessandra Betti, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Carlos Sandoval, Ferdinand Krieter, Ahmed Hasib, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Adam Trzupek, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Georges Azuelos, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ariel Schwartzman, Tova Ray Holmes, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Fabrizio Trovato, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Danijela Bogavac, Oleg Kuprash, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Domizia Orestano, Sai Neha Santpur, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Luigi Vigani, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Joaquin Poveda, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Dennis Pudzha, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, R. Hankache, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, M. Franklin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Anamika Aggarwal, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Hongfang Liu, H. B. Liu, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Shaun Roe, C. A. Marin Tobon, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Namgyun Jeong, A. Cueto, C. Bohm, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, H. M. Zhang, Kevin Black, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, R. K. Keeler, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Shunsuke Adachi, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Richard Bates, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Olga Rezanova, Ossama AbouZeid, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, M. Wittgen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Nikolai Fomin, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Margherita Primavera, Fabien Jeanneau, G. Carlino, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Peter Berta, Juan Fuster, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Nikolai Zimine, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, C. P. A. Roland, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Dominik Krauss, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Hans Peter Beck, R. Di Sipio, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Theodoros Alexopoulos, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Robert Arthur Mina, Amartya Rej, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Mario Spina, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Yoji Hasegawa, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Rachel Hyneman, N. S. Dann, Hulin Wang, Mauro Villa, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Tristan Beau, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Craig Wiglesworth, A. Bruni, Antoine Marzin, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Luca Martinelli, H. A. Neal, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, Itsuo Nakano, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Harald Fox, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, J. K. K. Liu, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, D. Bakshi Gupta, A. A. Salnikov, M. A. Nomura, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Samuel Calvet, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Simonetta Gentile, Christian David, Declan Andrew Millar, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Junya Usui, Markus Nordberg, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, J. B. Liu, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Lukas Novotny, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Shayma Wahdan, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Frederik Rühr, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Katja Hannele Mankinen, James Boyd, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Nicolas Morange, S. Shimizu, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Matthew Gignac, Damir Duvnjak, Ning Zhou, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Georgios Iakovidis, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, R. Piegaia, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Verena Herget, Kirill Grevtsov, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Claudia Merlassino, J. R. Bensinger, Roman Lysak, Sophio Pataraia, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Kun Liu, Balazs Konya, James Monk, Benjamin William Allen, Trygve Buanes, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Fabio Cerutti, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, S. Yu. Smirnov, Yao Ming, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Andreas Salzburger, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Yuji Enari, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, A. Rodriguez Perez, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Miroslav Myska, P. Morettini, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Peter Krieger, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Nicolas Ellis, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Ladislav Chytka, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Pavel Podberezko, Hideyuki Oide, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Dugan O'Neil, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Joe Taenzer, Mihail Chizhov, Andrea Catinaccio, Bruno Mansoulie, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, J. Zahreddine, Clara Nellist, S. Li, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Jason Lea Oliver, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Alexander Undrus, D. Levin, Paul Newman, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Michael David Werner, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, S.-C. Hsu, Marcelo Vogel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Eric Edward Corrigan, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Guennadi Borissov, Philip Patrick Allport, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Athanasios Petridis, Mark Owen, Michaela Mlynarikova, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, D. Pohl, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Luigi Marchese, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Koichi Nagai, Marie Christine Lanfermann, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Ivana Hristova, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Edisher Tskhadadze, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Antinea Guerguichon, Gavin Pownall, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Theodor Christian Herwig, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Adrian Buzatu, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Vivek Jain, Schune, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Henry Lubatti, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Peter Tornambe, Will Davey, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, A. A. Minaenko, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, A. Lösle, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Aishik Ghosh, S. Argyropoulos, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Tobias Klingl, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Anna Ivina, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, H. J. Cheng, Fengwangdong Zhang, G. A. Vasquez, Alexander Milov, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Michael Rijssenbeek, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Satoshi Higashino, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Eleni Skorda, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Luca Pizzimento, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Ondrej Penc, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Nigel Hessey, Remi Lafaye, Ricardo Gonçalo, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Antoine Laudrain, Laura Rehnisch, Christopher Grud, Alexandros Marantis, Savannah Jennifer Thais, R. R. M. Fletcher, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, R. Gupta, Frank Ellinghaus, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Pavel Shatalov, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Oliver Majersky, J. D. Bossio Sola, Michael William Phipps, J. E. Pilcher, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Fabrizio Fabbri, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, C-Q. Li, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Mingliang Zhou, Michel Lefebvre, Timo Dreyer, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Elliot Reynolds, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Bernard Brickwedde, Wen Yi Song, M. Beretta, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Mohamed Gouighri, Martin Spousta, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Kentaro Kawade, Christoph Falk Anders, R. M. D. Carney, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Jens Janssen, Erez Etzion, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Matthew James Sullivan, C. Da Via, Nima Sherafati, Maike Christina Hansen, Ole Røhne, E. K. U. Gross, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Jessica Metcalfe, Sara Ghasemi, A. Soloshenko, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Göran Jarlskog, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Francesco Giuli, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, C. C. Young, Tai-Hua Lin, Josu Cantero, A. La Rosa, N. B. Sinev, Christopher John Mcnicol, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Ian Brock, G. N. Taylor, K. Sliwa, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Gregory David Hallewell, Sarah Demers, Christos Vergis, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Elias Coniavitis, David Robinson, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Giovanni Bartolini, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, R. Kowalewski, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Masahiro Morinaga, Sinem Simsek, Jaroslav Guenther, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, P. Sinervo, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, O. Cakir, Takuya Honda, Salvatore Bruno, Dewen Zhong, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Thomas James Stevenson, R. El Kosseifi, Francesco Gonnella, H. L. Zhu, Mark Neubauer, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, S. P. Y. Yuen, George Dyckes, D. Paredes Hernandez, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, J. Manjarres Ramos, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Laura Jeanty, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Michael James Fenton, Laura Perini, Martin Nagel, A. Leopold, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Sarah Louise Barnes, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, M. Mikuž, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Krystsina Petukhova, Akanksha Vishwakarma, J. Chudoba, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Giulio Aielli, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Davide Caforio, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Ovsat Abdinov, Thorsten Wengler, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Y. Cao, Olaf Nackenhorst, William Dale Heidorn, J. Beringer, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, L. Pedraza Diaz, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Daniel Muenstermann, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Benjamin Trocmé, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, David Cameron, R. E. Ticse Torres, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Tomasz Bold, Dmitriy Maximov, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Bing Zhou, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, A. Seiden, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, S. J. Chen, Sabina Czekierda, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, G. Bernardi, Daniel Guest, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Tairan Xu, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Adelina D'onofrio, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Fridolin Dittus, Giuseppe Lerner, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Ruth Poettgen, Sandrine Laplace, Michael Ughetto, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Milos Lokajicek, A. T. Doyle, Mariusz Przybycien, Johannes Balz, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Toshiaki Kaji, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, B. M. Waugh, Ellis Fawn Kay, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Claire Antel, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Calin Alexa, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Adrian John Bevan, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Shikma Bressler, Scott Snyder, Atsuhiko Ochi, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, E. Fullana Torregrosa, R. Goncalves Gama, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, W. Wang, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, C. P. Ward, K. Maj, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Carlo Varni, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, A. Bitadze, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Michael Ryan Clark, Fabrizio Miano, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, J. E. García Navarro, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Urmila Soldevila, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Schwemling, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Alexander Naip Tuna, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sergey Senkin, Oleh Kivernyk, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Boping Chen, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Daniele Zanzi, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi
A measurement of the $$ B_{s}^{0} \rightarrow J/\psi \phi $$ B s 0 → J / ψ ϕ decay parameters using $$ 80.5\, \mathrm {fb^{-1}} $$ 80.5 fb - 1 of integrated luminosity collected with the ATLAS detector from 13 $$\text {Te}\text {V}$$ Te proton–
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::159a47a2a9afee02b2d94641db124417
http://urn.kb.se/resolve?urn=urn:nbn:se:uu:diva-444920
http://urn.kb.se/resolve?urn=urn:nbn:se:uu:diva-444920
Autor:
Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, R. Bartoldus, Are Sivertsen Traeet, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Chen Zhou, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Dusan Bruncko, R. Teixeira De Lima, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, I. Turk Cakir, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Adam Edward Barton, Thu Pham, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Xuan Yang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Marcella Bona, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, T. Ženiš, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Mihail Chizhov, Adelina D'onofrio, Davide Caforio, Wasikul Islam, Michele Renda, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Andrea Matic, Robert Arthur Mina, Toshiaki Kaji, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Bruno Mansoulie, Liang Li, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, B. M. Waugh, Josef Pacalt, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Carla Sbarra, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Claire Antel, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Fabrizio Petrucci, Anum Qureshi, Katja Hannele Mankinen, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Charles Leggett, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Deywis Moreno, Fabian Huegging, Ning Zhou, Thorsten Wengler, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Anton Wolf, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Konstantinos Ntekas, Giuseppe Avolio, Matthias Klein, Emily Nurse, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Christian Gutschow, Elizabeth Gallas, Rute Pedro, Kurt Brendlinger, James Walder, Mohammed Faraj, Masahiro Yamatani, Robert J. Bielski, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, C. Adam Bourdarios, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Atsuhiko Ochi, S. Tapia Araya, Laura Jean Bergsten, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Andre Rummler, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Yuta Sano, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Martin Errenst, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Sean Dean Lawlor, Didier Ferrere, Stephen Haywood, Aaron James Armbruster, Danijela Bogavac, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Marcus Morgenstern, Petter Nilsson, Halina Abramowicz, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Walter Lampl, Hyungsuk Son, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Yasuyuki Okumura, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, F. Parodi, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Jiancong Zeng, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Fabio Cerutti, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, G. Khoriauli, Elisabeth Schopf, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Nihal Brahimi, Matthieu Robin, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Sarah Kate Boutle, David Miller, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, T. Dias Do Vale, Boping Chen, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Trisha Farooque, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Alexander Paramonov, Rong Zhang, Steffen Schmitt, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, H. El Jarrari, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Viktor Kramarenko, Takashi Mitani, Abhishek Sharma, Anna Lipniacka, Cole Michael Helling, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Moritz Kiehn, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, M. Franklin, F. A. Di Bello, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Adam Jinaru, Alexander Emerman, Julien Donini, Tohru Takeshita, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shuaiyan Kang, K. Sliwa, Iskander Ibragimov, M. Moreno Llácer, Wen Guan, K. Liu, Alexander Sydorenko, E. Le Guirriec, Patrick Fassnacht, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Hiroaki Hibi, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Aidan Robson, Masao Saito, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, Xiaoguang Yue, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Kirill Grevtsov, H. S. Chen, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mohamed Belfkir, K. Kordas, Guennadi Borissov, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Mark Hodgkinson, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, K. H. Hiller, Matthias Saimpert, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, James Ferrando, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Alan Peyaud, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, D. M. Strom, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gregor Kramberger, R. E. Long, Cigdem Issever, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Igor Potrap, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Sascha Mehlhase, Michael A. Strauss, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Cyril Becot, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, C. M. Gee, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Matthew Joseph Basso, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. T. P. Burr, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Vincent Kitali, Matt Zhang, D. P. J. Lack, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Laura Franconi, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Antinea Guerguichon, Carlos Sandoval, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Oleg Solovyanov, Juansher Jejelava, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Ruth Poettgen, Kristof Schmieden, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Evgueni Ladygin, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Sebastien Rettie, Margherita Spalla, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Giuliano Gustavino, J. O. Nielsen, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, A. Lösle, V. Izzo, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Matei Eugen Vasile, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Lily Asquith, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Paolo Bagnaia, I. Sayago Galvan, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, P. A. Delsart, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Paul Jackson, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Hayden Alexander Smith, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, M. J. Costa, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Remi Lafaye, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Anna Ivina, Pavel Tsiareshka, Dwaipayan Biswas, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Nikola Lazar Whallon, David Berge, Cristiano Alpigiani, Tadashi Maeno, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, William Brooks, Madalyn Ann McKay, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Zhelun Li, Claudio Santoni, Kate Shaw, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Stephen Jiggins, Christos Leonidopoulos, Eleni Skorda, V. M. M. Cairo, P. Mogg, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Amy Selvi Tee, Zekeriya Uysal, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Andrej Filipcic, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Kevin Varvell, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Jason Lea Oliver, Thomas Maier, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, B. Di Micco, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Douglas Schaefer, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Jianhuan Xiang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Christina Nelson, Robert Kehoe, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Mikhail Levchenko, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Amir Farbin, Marcel Vos, Tanja Holm, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Z. Wang, Helio Takai, Nathaniel Woods, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Tadej Novak, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Stefania Spagnolo, David Dodsworth, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Antoine Marzin, Paolo Calafiura, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Daniel Muenstermann, Luca Martinelli, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Shigeki Hirose, Heidi Sandaker, D. Bakshi Gupta, Konstantin Belotskiy, Renat Sadykov, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Serhat Oerdek, S. H. Robertson, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Francesco Cirotto, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Chikuma Kato, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Shahzad Ali, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Gerhard Brandt, Y. S. Gao, Stefano Giagu, Ilija Vukotic, J. M. P. Pasner, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, David Calvet, Leonid Serkin, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Brian Le, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, P. J. Clark, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, D. Gillberg, Marco Vanadia, M. A. Nomura, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, W. Y. Chan, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, V. Kartvelishvili, A. S. White, Benoit Lefebvre, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Antonio Salvucci, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Gregory David Hallewell, Ehud Duchovni, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Andrea Knue, Katsuo Tokushuku, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Konstantin Vorobev, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Andrea Sciandra, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, J. Chudoba, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Oldrich Kepka, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, William James Fawcett, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Alexander Oh, V. R. Pascuzzi, Chen Wang, Wanyun Su, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Monika Mittal, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Hisaya Kurashige, Alexandra Tudorache, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Simon Berlendis, Sandrine Laplace, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Shan Jin, Songi Han, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Sandra Leone, Edward Diehl, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Tim Herrmann, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, W. Buttinger, Evgeniy Khramov, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Dennis Sperlich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Alan Mathew Kahn, Yoji Hasegawa, P. Farthouat, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Bruce Barnett, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Jack Henry Lindon, M. A. Pleier, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, D. Fassouliotis, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Yang Qin, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Puja Saha, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Emmanuel Sauvan, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Nedaa Asbah, Koichi Nagai, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Vivek Jain, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Stefan Rave, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Eftychia Tzovara, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Dewen Zhong, Tasneem Rashid, Marco Aparo, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Thomas James Stevenson, Ivor Fleck, Evangelos Gkougkousis, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Catrin Bernius, Douglas Benjamin, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Alberto Cervelli, Miroslav Myska, Torre Wenaus, Ava Anne Myers, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Jesse Heilman, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Cedric Serfon, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Irina Antonela Cioara, Florian Bauer, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Junpei Maeda, A. Aggarwal, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, A. G. Clark, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Louie Corpe, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Yanjun Tu, Nurcan Ozturk, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, J. Beringer, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Daniel Guest, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Haiping Peng, Christopher Blake Martin, Christian Grefe, L. D’Eramo, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, P. Morettini, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, M. E. Nelson, Shaun Roe, William Mickael Barbe, Yuta Okazaki, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Yann Coadou, Stephen Sekula, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Benedetto Gorini, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Liron Barak, Jacqueline Batley, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Fabrizio Fabbri, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, A. Di Ciaccio, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Battaglia, Babar Ali, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Milos Lokajicek, Stefano Rosati, Othmane Rifki, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, C. Da Via, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, M. Kuze, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Y-H. Chen, H. Duran Yildiz, Aleandro Nisati, Mauro Citterio, Laura Fabbri, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Marco Montella, Konstantin Zhukov, Beate Heinemann, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Mingliang Zhou, Dimitrios Matakias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, U. De Sanctis, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Lennart Rustige, A. Juste Rozas, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Marco Scodeggio, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Balazs Konya, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, David DeMarco, Mariusz Przybycien, Patrick Czodrowski, S. Tzamarias, H. Cai, U. Mallik, D. Oliveira Damazio, Michael Andrew Parker, L. Aperio Bella, Alexandre Lebedev, Joleen Pater, Tyler James Burch, A. Di Girolamo, Alexander Naip Tuna, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Liang Guan, Pavel Podberezko, Joseph Earl Lambert, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, S. De Castro, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Erich Varnes, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Charles William Kalderon, David Cameron, Alexander Held, Calin Alexa, Christos Bakalis, T. Varol, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Garabed Halladjian, Barbara Wosiek, S. Y. Suzuki, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, N. Viaux Maira, M. J. Alconada Verzini, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Federico Celli, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, S. J. Chen, Marc Geisen, Tamar Zakareishvili, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Ole Røhne, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Yahya Tayalati, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Bakar Chargeishvili, Roland Jansky, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, R. K. Keeler, Christopher Don Milke, Rachik Soualah, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, M. S. Lutz, Katherine Pachal, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Michaela Mlynarikova, Hasko Stenzel, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, C. A. Lee, Elena Rocco, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, S. Campana, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Kla Karava, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Hanfei Ye, Steffen Schaepe, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Takahiko Kondo, Mark Kruse, D. Su, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Gregory Barbour, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, C-Q. Li, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Scott Snyder, R. Iuppa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Michel Lefebvre, David Paul Yallup, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Elliot Reynolds, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Vincent Hedberg, Olga Rezanova, Tova Ray Holmes, Samuel Calvet, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alison Lister, Edson Carquin, Simonetta Gentile, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Jack Joseph Hall, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, A. Gomes, J. Poveda, Venetios Polychronakos, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Alexander Milov, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Jared David Little, Brian Moser, Holger Herr, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Namgyun Jeong, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Thibault Guillemin, Yohei Yamaguchi, Steven Williams, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Carlos Lacasta, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Georgios Fanourakis, Marko Stamenkovic, Masaya Ishino, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Giovanni Bartolini, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Migle Stankaityte, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Moritz Backes, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Andrei Salnikov, Sofia Chouridou, Arnulf Quadt, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tancredi Carli, Maria-Teresa Dova, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Marlon Barbero, Roberto Cardarelli, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jaroslav Guenther, Gavin Pownall, Binish Batool, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Igor Aleksandrov, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Zinonas Zinonos, Miha Muskinja, Aishik Ghosh, Jonathan Long, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Paolo Iengo, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Davide Pietro Mungo, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Paul Tipton, F. M. Garay Walls, E. L. Barberio, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Ahmed Hasib, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Ian Brock, Kenji Hamano, Fabian Becherer, Guillaume Unal, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Andreas Honle, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, V. Castillo Gimenez, R. Kowalewski, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Lukasz Zwalinski, Frank Ellinghaus, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Andreas Reiss, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Chung-Yau Lo, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Tristan Beau, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Daniel Tovey, Peter Kodys, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Riccardo Poggi, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Marco Bruschi, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michiel Jan Veen, Michael Donald Hank, Ishan Pokharel, Bengt Lund-Jensen, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Michel Raymond, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, J. B. Liu, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, D. Paredes Hernandez, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Peter Tornambe, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Gregor Gessner, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Robert Adam Vallance, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Monica Dunford, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Benjamin William Allen, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Evgeny Starchenko, Hidetoshi Otono, Susumu Oda, C. Padilla Aranda, R. de Asmundis, Kenneth Wraight, Alexandre Laurier, Marek Tasevsky, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Vincent Garonne, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Sandro Palestini, Gustaaf Brooijmans, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Shih-Chang Lee, Jonas Wuerzinger, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, K. F. Di Petrillo, E. Torró Pastor, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Calum Michael Macdonald, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Laura Jeanty, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, G. N. Taylor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, C. Young, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Andreas Kirchhoff, Arka Santra, James Andrew Kendrick, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, M. I. Gostkin, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Virginia Ruth Bailey, J. S. Keller, Lesya Anna Horyn, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Revital Kopeliansky, Jiri Kvita, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Lorenzo Feligioni, Krystsina Petukhova, Elliott Cheu, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Y. Wu, Sara Valentinetti, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Tingting Cao, Sebastian Dittmeier, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Guescini, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, R. W. L. Jones, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Christopher Deutsch, F. Lasagni Manghi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Gabriela Navarro, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Peiliang Liu, John Huth, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, W. R. Cunningham, E. Thomson, Stavros Maltezos, Steve McMahon, A. Korn, Ruggero Turra, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Michael William Phipps, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Maia Mosidze, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Sw. Banerjee, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, C. Zhu, Dimitrios Iliadis, Hannes Mildner, Muhammad Alhroob, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Laura Gonella, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, M. Jr. Silva, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Shuyang Hu, Axel König, Yoav Afik, Ken-ichi Uchida, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, A. Soloshenko, Mattias Ellert, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Y. Chen, Sven Menke, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Josu Cantero, Chilufya Mwewa, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Maike Christina Hansen, Christopher Lester, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Deepak Kar, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Jianqiao Ye, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Claudia Seitz, Marco Lavorgna, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Ariella Cattai, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Nikolina Ilic, J. Fuster, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Peter Berta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Marcel Niemeyer, Sonia Carra, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Murtaza Safdari, I. P. J. Shipsey, Michal Dubovsky, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Kyungeon Choi, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Jeffrey A. Dietrich, Evan Michael Carlson, Reisaburo Tanaka, Victor Solovyev, Francesco Spanò, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, R. Röhrig, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Sinem Simsek, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Raimund Ströhmer, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, A. Bruni, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Y. W. Liu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, M. Villaplana Perez, D. V. Dedovich, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Frank Sauerburger, John Hobbs, Frederik Rühr, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, S. Shimizu, Elisabetta Vilucchi, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Alexander Leopold, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Jie Zhang, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, James H Cochran, S. Falke, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Laura Perini, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Chiara Roda, Margherita Primavera, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, J. R. Bensinger, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, William Dale Heidorn, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Michael Holzbock, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Anne-luise Poley, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Sangita Sen, Qing Wang, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Davide Melini, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Edisher Tskhadadze, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Alexander Cheplakov, Richard Bates, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, R. Araujo Pereira, Valerio Vercesi, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Nicolas Morange, Leonardo Carminati, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Kazuki Todome, I-huan Chiu, Theodor Christian Herwig, R. E. Ticse Torres, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Marzio Nessi, Jessica Levêque, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, R. Gamboa Goni, G. A. Chelkov, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Ossama AbouZeid, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Henric George Wilkens, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Shogo Kido, F. La Ruffa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Ioannis Nomidis, R. M. D. Carney, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Sabina Czekierda, Bartosz Mindur, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, John Andrew Raine, Adriana Milic, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Stefan Simion, F. Safai Tehrani, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Sally Seidel, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Russell James Turner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Shi Che, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, J. W. S. Carter, Else Lytken, Rafal Staszewski, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Mikhail Mineev, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Ferdinand Schenck, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Vanja Morisbak, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, David Richard Shope, M. Wittgen, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Bianca Monica Ciungu, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, C. A. Johnson, Zhi Zheng, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, L. K. Gladilin, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, I. Ravinovich, Z. Liang, Tatsumi Nitta, Edoardo Maria Farina
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C
80:737
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-44
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t\bart plus missing transverse momentum final state at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(8) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-44
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):737. Springer New York
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(8), 737 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t(t)over-bar plus missing transverse momentum final state at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 737 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
80:737
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-44
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t\bart plus missing transverse momentum final state at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(8) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-44
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):737. Springer New York
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(8), 737 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t(t)over-bar plus missing transverse momentum final state at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 737 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
A search for direct pair production of scalar partners of the top quark (top squarks or scalar third-generation up-type leptoquarks) in the all-hadronic tt ¯plus missing transverse momentum final state is presented. The analysis of 139 fb−1 of √
Autor:
Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. M. P. Pasner, Roberto Ferrari, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Antonio Salvucci, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ehud Duchovni, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Andrej Gorišek, J. Machado Miguens, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Y. S. Ng, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Ruo-yu Shang, Alevtina Shmeleva, Jafar Shojaii, Chris Sander, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Z. Liang, Grigori Rybkin, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, James Broughton, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Raimund Ströhmer, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Lorenzo Rossini, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Mark Hodgkinson, M. Tanaka, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Siegfried Wenig, Anamika Aggarwal, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, A. Lösle, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Anna Ivina, Simone Sottocornola, Eleni Skorda, H. S. Chen, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, H. J. Yang, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, R. E. Long, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Q. Ouyang, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Volker Büscher, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Sascha Mehlhase, Luca Ambroz, Robert Arthur Mina, A. T. Goshaw, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Hernan Wahlberg, Sergii Raspopov, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Gabriele Bertoli, S. Prell, Cyril Becot, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Eva Hansen, Maosen Zhou, Akihiro Higashida, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Davide Caforio, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. F. Y. Peters, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Michael Dührssen, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Alexander David Sherman, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, Ruth Poettgen, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Nikolai Rusakovich, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Sergey Senkin, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Till Eifert, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, A. M. Wharton, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Stefan Popa, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Nathaniel Woods, Grigore Tarna, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Ilija Vukotic, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, S. Tapia Araya, Fridolin Dittus, Yasuyuki Okumura, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Nihal Brahimi, Sandrine Laplace, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Domizia Orestano, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Semen Turchikhin, Joseph Haley, Z. Wang, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Vincent Garonne, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Theodota Lagouri, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Danilo Giugni, Konstantin Lehmann, Andre Marc Hupe, L. Han, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, S. P. Y. Yuen, D. Paredes Hernandez, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Otmar Biebel, Tony Kwan, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Alexander Emerman, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Tohru Takeshita, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Iskander Ibragimov, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Adelina D'onofrio, Namig Javadov, C-Q. Li, Toshiaki Kaji, Michel Lefebvre, Tamar Djobava, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, B. M. Waugh, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Sinan Kuday, Amy Selvi Tee, Elliot Reynolds, Ellis Fawn Kay, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shunsuke Honda, Marcella Bona, Philipp Horn, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Ulrich Landgraf, Emre Celebi, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, S. Timoshenko, Claire Antel, Adriana Milic, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Jelena Jovicevic, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Alexander Sydorenko, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, M. I. Gostkin, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Martin Rybar, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Robert Adam Vallance, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Theo Jean Megy, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Starchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Alison Elliot, Tim Herrmann, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Y. W. Liu, Kirill Grevtsov, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Nathalie Besson, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, Jianming Qian, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, W. Ding, John Andrew Raine, A. V. Akimov, Christos Vergis, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, K. J. R. Cormier, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Jolanta Olszowska, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, U. Soldevila, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, C. Padilla Aranda, Koki Maekawa, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, Knut Zoch, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Gerhard Brandt, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Shyam Balaji, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Pienpen Seema, Simon Berlendis, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Evgeniy Khramov, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Bertrand Laforge, S. Cabrera Urbán, Carl Gwilliam, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Kerim Suruliz, Lorenz Hauswald, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Markus Nordberg, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, A. V. Kotwal, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Roman Lysak, W. Y. Chan, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Kyungeon Choi, Eric Lancon, Thibault Guillemin, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Caterina Marcon, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Michael Pitt, Kun Liu, Umar Gul, Jovan Mitrevski, M. Rescigno, Cristiano Alpigiani, Thomas James Neep, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Russell James Turner, Tasneem Rashid, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Stephen Haywood, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Hongfang Liu, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Laurie Iain McClymont, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Margherita Primavera, Pamela Ferrari, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Andrea Formica, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, You Zhou, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Venetios Polychronakos, S. Marti-Garcia, Anindya Ghosh, Remi Lafaye, J. W. S. Carter, Michele Livan, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Cora Fischer, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Ian Brock, Shi Che, Walter Lampl, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Naim Bora Atlay, H. Zhang, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Silvia Franchino, Shikma Bressler, A. G. Clark, Mark Owen, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, N. L. Abraham, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Alexander Undrus, M. Pedersen, Luigi Marchese, William Brooks, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, A. De Santo, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Heather Lynn Russell, Simone Amoroso, M. Della Pietra, Dewen Zhong, F. Parodi, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Hohn, David Reikher, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, Vadim Bednyakov, Andrzej Olszewski, Rachel Hyneman, David Miller, Alix Fell, Katsuo Tokushuku, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Konrad Kleinknecht, Loic Valery, S. Farrell, P. C. F. Glaysher, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, Pierfrancesco Butti, Tomas Sykora, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Laura Rehnisch, Radim Slovak, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Else Lytken, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Zhi Zheng, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Venugopal Ellajosyula, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, David South, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrea Matic, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Giacinto Piacquadio, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Yumeng Cao, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Oliver James Winston, Francesco Crescioli, Yongsun Kim, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Olga Igonkina, Sara Valentinetti, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Oxana Smirnova, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Daniela Salvatore, Karl Jakobs, Nicolas Ellis, Barbara Wosiek, William Mickael Barbe, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, John Baines, S. George, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Yongsheng Gao, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, E. Torró Pastor, Laura Jeanty, Todd Seiss, Krystsina Petukhova, R. Wang, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Ilaria Luise, Stefan Schlenker, Carlo Varni, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Carsten Dulsen, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Andreas Christian Dudder, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, J. Beringer, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, J. Griffiths, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Elvedin Tahirovic, Marcello Fanti, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, James Walder, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Y. Huang, Mikhail Mineev, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Jason Lea Oliver, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Giorgi Arabidze, Steffen Schmitt, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Felix Mueller, Andrea Messina, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, T. A. Schwarz, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Francesco Giuli, Ferdinand Schenck, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Laura Perini, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Ovsat Abdinov, Silvia Resconi, Miroslav Myska, Branislav Ristic, Yao Ming, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Deepak Kar, G. A. Chelkov, A. Polini, Fedor Prokoshin, K. Kordas, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Luca Colasurdo, Francesco Costanza, Pierre Savard, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Filipe Veloso, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, J. A. Wilson, Marco Vanadia, Andrew Stuart Bell, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Shogo Kido, M. De Santis, Nenad Vranjes, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Jan Jongmanns, Nedaa Asbah, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Benedikt Bergmann, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Tai-Hua Lin, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Monika Mittal, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, D. Oliveira Damazio, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Koichi Nagai, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, A. La Rosa, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, K. H. Hiller, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. Bitadze, Fabrizio Miano, Emmerich Kneringer, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Yuta Sano, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, S.-C. Hsu, Patrick Bryant, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Qing Wang, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Pavel Podberezko, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Yuji Enari, David Michael Handl, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Jiancong Zeng, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Igor Potrap, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Antonio Zoccoli, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Flera Rizatdinova, Aparajita Dattagupta, Marcin Pawel Guzik, David Cameron, C. Young, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Sebastian Heer, Stanislav Pospisil, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Yuta Okazaki, Wen Yi Song, Yann Coadou, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Alexander Grillo, Krzysztof Woźniak, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, E. Le Guirriec, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Dale Charles Abbott, Stanislav Tokár, Johann Collot, J. Ocariz, Arnaud Dubreuil, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, R. C. W. Henderson, Stefanie Morgenstern, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Clara Troncon, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Shreya Saha, Kunlin Ran, Tomasz Bold, George Redlinger, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Jared David Little, Sofia Chouridou, Kilian Rosbach, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Ondrej Hladik, Jean-Francois Laporte, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Andrew Blue, Leonardo Carminati, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Migle Stankaityte, R. E. Ticse Torres, Paolo Iengo, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Shaojun Sun, Clement Helsens, Garabed Halladjian, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Takashi Mitani, Gideon Bella, Emily Nurse, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Elizabeth Gallas, Christian Johann Riegel, Robert McPherson, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, C. Petridou, Alice Alfonsi, Clement Camincher, Peter Loch, S. J. Chen, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, S. Argyropoulos, Alexander Lincoln Read, T. R. V. Billoud, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Jessica Levêque, Lidia Dell'Asta, Robert J. Bielski, Vivek Jain, D. Fassouliotis, Cedric Serfon, R. Gupta, Anatoly Borisov, R. Gamboa Goni, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, C. Adam Bourdarios, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Ren-You Zhang, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Michaela Mlynarikova, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Andre Schoening, Henric George Wilkens, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Daniela Rebuzzi, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Itsuo Nakano, A. Lanza, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, P. J. Hsu, E. L. Barberio, Harald Fox, Faig Ahmadov, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Monica Dobre, Xiaoguang Yue, Fabrice Hubaut, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, F. La Ruffa, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Erez Etzion, Adrian Buzatu, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Maria-Teresa Dova, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Beate Heinemann, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, W. D. Breaden Madden, Michel Raymond, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Angel Campoverde, Jacqueline Batley, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, V. W. S. Wong, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Elias Coniavitis, Gregor Kramberger, Jelena Krstic, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Francesco Ragusa, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Albert Francis Casha, Alexey Boldyrev, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Robert Stanek, Babar Ali, Fengwangdong Zhang, G. A. Vasquez, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Pavel Shatalov, Klaus Hamacher, Marco Montella, Jochen Dingfelder, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Vladimir Zhulanov, Sabina Czekierda, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, P. S. Wells, Claudia Merlassino, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Balazs Konya, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, David Robinson, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, M. A. Pleier, Fabian Alexander Förster, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Hannes Mildner, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Allison Mccarn Deiana, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, J. Manjarres Ramos, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Stylianos Angelidakis, Dmitri Tsybychev, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Ladislav Chytka, D. P. J. Lack, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Qiang Li, Atanu Pathak, Efstathios Karentzos, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Vassili Kazanin, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Sykora, Florian Beisiegel, Michael Holzbock, S. Calvente Lopez, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Benedetto Giacobbe, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Abraham Seiden, Elizabeth Brost, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, U. De Sanctis, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Vincent Hedberg, F. Khalil-zada, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, J. Chen, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Boping Chen, Apostolos Tsirigotis, D. Levin, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Anthony Keith Morley, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Mingliang Zhou, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, K. De VasconcelosCorga, H. Ten Kate, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Gordon Watts, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Theodor Christian Herwig, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Matthew Berg Epland, Reiner Hauser, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Arnaud Duperrin, D. Di Valentino, Heather Gray, Xuanhong Lou, Bruce Gallop, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Kunlin Han, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Mihail Chizhov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, A. Gomes, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Steven Williams, Alexander Naip Tuna, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Aaron Angerami, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, James Mueller, Alejandro Alonso, Marzio Nessi, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Bruno Mansoulie, Nima Sherafati, Marcel Vos, Holger Herr, Paul Newman, D. Pohl, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Catrin Bernius, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Gavin Pownall, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Giulia Gonella, Shensheng Han, F. A. Di Bello, Carla Sbarra, R. M. D. Carney, Terry Richard Wyatt, Uli Schäfer, A. T. Watson, Janet Dietrich, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, M. C. N. Fiolhais, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Matthias Danninger, Will Davey, Kate Shaw, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, David Calvet, C. P. Ward, K. Maj, Yohei Noguchi, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Ewan Hill, Adam Jackson Parker, Duc Ta, Leonid Serkin, Tim Scanlon, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Jens Janssen, Ikuo Ueda, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, H. Xu, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Alexander Khodinov, C. Di Donato, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Andreas Hoecker, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Masahiro Yamatani, Daniel Pluth, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Anton Wolf, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Dominik Duda, Hidetoshi Otono, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Nurcan Ozturk, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Alexandre Laurier, Goetz Gaycken, Veronica Wallangen, Lorne Levinson, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Y. Li, Fabrizio Trovato, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Trevor Vickey, Steven Worm, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Andrey Karyukhin, D. Berge, Phillip Gutierrez, Oleg Kuprash, Matthew James Sullivan, S. V. Zeißner, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, M. Reale, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Michael James Fenton, Gaetano Barone, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Regina Moles-Valls, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, O. M. Kind, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Timothy Brooks, Martin Nagel, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Emery Nibigira, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, S. Yang, G. Usai, Fabian Wilk, Masaki Ishitsuka, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Kevin Hildebrand, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Bostjan Macek, S. M. Weber, Gregory David Hallewell, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Haiping Peng, Giulio Aielli, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Antoine Laudrain, Alexander Zaitsev, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Nora Emilia Pettersson, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Daniel Tovey, Stavros Maltezos, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, J. L. La RosaNavarro, Alexander Oh, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Tim Jones, Giuliano Gustavino, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Merve Sahinsoy, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Konstantin Zhukov, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Josu Cantero, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Jindong Li, Frued Erik Braren, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Denis Salihagic, A. Ducourthial, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Zuzana Rurikova, Takahiro Fusayasu, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, John Stupak, Ulrike Blumenschein, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Halina Abramowicz, Yoav Afik, Horst Oberlack, Tomas Blazek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, M. Shimojima, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tobias Klingl, Archil Durglishvili, Jacob Julian Kempster, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Michael Rijssenbeek, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Federico Scutti, Hella Leonie Snoek, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Chikuma Kato, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Riccardo Poggi, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Song-Ming Wang, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, J. K. K. Liu, Marco Bruschi, M. J. Costa, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Claudio Luci, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Oleh Kivernyk, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, D. Gillberg, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Angela Maria Burger, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Y. L. Liu, Rupert Leitner, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Serkant Ali Cetin, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Mirta Dumancic, Andre Rummler, Tadashi Maeno, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, F. Safai Tehrani, Hisaya Kurashige, Andreas Warburton, Yorihito Sugaya, A. Soloshenko, B. Di Micco, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, D. Vazquez Furelos, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Simone Monzani, Snezana Nektarijevic, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Antonio Miucci, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, R. El Kosseifi, Ralf P. Richter, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, H. L. Zhu, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Diane Cinca, Junji Tojo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Brad Abbott, Sven Menke, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Olaf Nackenhorst, Marek Palka, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Maarten Boonekamp, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Tova Ray Holmes, Bojan Hiti, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, S. H. Robertson, Andreas Redelbach, Cheng Chen, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Chiara Debenedetti, Pierre Petroff, S. González de la Hoz, Sergey Denisov, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Florian Bauer, Gunnar Jakel, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Nathan Rogers Bernard, William James Fawcett, Driss Goujdami, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Patrick Czodrowski, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Joleen Pater, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Masato Aoki, Ioulian Budagov, Sofiia Hyrych, Mogens Dam, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Junya Usui, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Bernard Brickwedde, Alessandra Betti, Trisha Farooque, Mateusz Dyndal, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, M. Beretta, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Masao Saito, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Namgyun Jeong, Shunsuke Adachi, Juan Pedro Araque, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Eduard Kladiva, Mjr Olsson, L. Aperio Bella, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Davide Gerbaudo, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Thomas Naumann, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Saminder Dhaliwal, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Christopher Hayes, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Sara Alderweireldt, Mario Grandi, Joseph Izen, Igor Aleksandrov, Dean T. Yamaguchi, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Miha Muskinja, P. van Gemmeren, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Martin Sykora, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Kurt Keys Hill, A. Juste Rozas, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Stephanie Zimmermann, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Elena Rocco, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Andrej Filipcic, Ioannis Gkialas, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Amartya Rej, Vincenzo Canale, Oleg Meshkov, Damir Duvnjak, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, David Dodsworth, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Georgios Iakovidis, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Marcelo Vogel, Tristan Beau, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Santiago Juan Batista, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Oliver Kortner, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Kayla Dawn McLean, Katharina Bierwagen, Iacopo Vivarelli, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, M. A. L. Leite, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, Julian Glatzer, Evangelos Gazis, Arnaud Lucotte, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, K. O. H. Vadla, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Louie Corpe, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Yoji Hasegawa, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Ketevi Assamagan, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Liang Guan, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Marc Escalier, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Stephanie Majewski, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Rachik Soualah, Ulrich Parzefall, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, M. Ziolkowski, Sergey Chekulaev, Scott Snyder, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, H. Dela Torre, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Georgios Fanourakis, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Christos Bakalis, Marco Schioppa, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Tsz Yu Ng, Ryszard Stroynowski, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, A. Bruni, Andreas Honle, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Alexander Leopold, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Nikolina Ilic, J. Fuster, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, E. Valdes Santurio, Geert-Jan Besjes, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R.-J. Wang, R. Araujo Pereira, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Antoine Marzin, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):754. Springer New York
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.754. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
The European physical journal / C 80(8), 754 (1-43) (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
INSPIRE-HEP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-43
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.754. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
European Physical Journal C
80:754
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Bajic, M, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurements of top-quark pair spin correlations in the eμ channel at s√=13 TeV using pp collisions in the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 754 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-43
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Eur. Phys. J. C
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of top-quark pair spin correlations in the eμ channel at \sqrts = 13 TeV using pp collisions in the ATLAS detector. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(8) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.754. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
The European physical journal / C 80(8), 754 (1-43) (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
INSPIRE-HEP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-43
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.754. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
European Physical Journal C
80:754
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Bajic, M, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurements of top-quark pair spin correlations in the eμ channel at s√=13 TeV using pp collisions in the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 754 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-43
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Eur. Phys. J. C
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of top-quark pair spin correlations in the eμ channel at \sqrts = 13 TeV using pp collisions in the ATLAS detector. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(8) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7ab97edcf437e70074d9feef9571030d
https://dare.uva.nl/personal/pure/en/publications/measurements-of-topquark-pair-spin-correlations-in-the-e-channel-at-s--13-tev-using-pp-collisions-in-the-atlas-detector(917c5f5a-ecd5-48f1-ad5d-c7a67eed3d4c).html
https://dare.uva.nl/personal/pure/en/publications/measurements-of-topquark-pair-spin-correlations-in-the-e-channel-at-s--13-tev-using-pp-collisions-in-the-atlas-detector(917c5f5a-ecd5-48f1-ad5d-c7a67eed3d4c).html
Autor:
Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Stefan Simion, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Stefania Spagnolo, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Y-H. Chen, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Daniel Muenstermann, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Stefania Xella, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Katsuo Tokushuku, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, R. Bartoldus, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Chen Zhou, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, J. M. P. Pasner, Yuta Sano, Mihail Chizhov, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Jiancong Zeng, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Antonio Zoccoli, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Kunlin Ran, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Xiaoguang Yue, Antonio Salvucci, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, A. Bruni, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Steve McMahon, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, W. Y. Chan, Giorgi Arabidze, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Kyungeon Choi, Lidia Smirnova, Eirik Gramstad, Laurent Chevalier, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, A. Tavares Delgado, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Aggarwal, Martina Laura Ojeda, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Christian Grefe, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Laurent Vacavant, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ehud Duchovni, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Giacinto Piacquadio, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, A. Ducourthial, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Silvia Franchino, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Thu Pham, A. De Santo, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Christoph Falk Anders, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, K. H. Hiller, J. Machado Miguens, Andrea Sciandra, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Simon Berlendis, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Reiner Hauser, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Ilija Vukotic, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Dimitris Varouchas, Arthur Rene Chomont, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Luis Hervas, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, T. Ženiš, T. A. Schwarz, Evgeniy Khramov, S. Meehan, Alexander Milov, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Elias Coniavitis, Duc Ta, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Filipe Veloso, Filip Backman, Maike Christina Hansen, A. Bitadze, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Chloe Gray, Polina Nechaeva, Edward Diehl, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Nenad Vranjes, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Semen Turchikhin, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Louie Corpe, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Clement Camincher, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Manuel Neumann, Theodota Lagouri, Garabed Halladjian, Andre Marc Hupe, Khuram Tariq, Klaus Hamacher, Charles Burton, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Arnaud Duperrin, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, M. Rescigno, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Heather Gray, Priscilla Pani, Junji Tojo, Richard Bates, Rhys Edward Owen, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Ossama AbouZeid, Joseph Izen, Alberto Cervelli, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Frank Ellinghaus, K. Sliwa, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Ishan Pokharel, Steven Williams, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Liang Li, Martin Aleksa, Monika Mittal, Laura Jean Bergsten, Carsten Bittrich, Stefano Zambito, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Torre Wenaus, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Yang Qin, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Hanlin Xu, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Henrik Oppen, Baida Achkar, Juraj Bracinik, Y. C. Zhu, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Aaron Angerami, Yoichi Ikegami, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Alejandro Alonso, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, A. L. Lionti, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Andrey Karyukhin, J. A. Wilson, Toyonobu Okuyama, Saverio D'Auria, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Kirill Grevtsov, Martin Rybar, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Joel Hengwei Foo, Miroslav Myska, P. Morettini, Hans Peter Beck, Manuel Guth, A. Di Girolamo, Kerstin Lantzsch, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Nima Sherafati, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, M. Reale, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Junpei Maeda, Riccardo Vari, Tatsumi Koi, David Calvet, Vakhtang Tsulaia, G. N. Taylor, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Johann Collot, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, M. De Santis, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Arnaud Dubreuil, Kendall Reeves, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Massimo Corradi, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Christos Bakalis, A. G. Clark, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Markus Elsing, Mahran Shehade, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Lee Sawyer, Maximiliano Sioli, Oliver James Winston, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Emily Nurse, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Rui Yuan, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Maria Pilar Casado, Elizabeth Gallas, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Anna Goussiou, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Mohammed Faraj, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Roman Lysak, Liang Guan, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Markus Nordberg, Tiesheng Dai, Christopher Blake Martin, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Debarati Roy, Adrian John Bevan, Kun Liu, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, C-Q. Li, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Marco Sessa, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Cheng Chen, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Andrea Bocci, Barbara Wosiek, Christian Luedtke, Benedetto Giacobbe, Marco Delmastro, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, U. De Sanctis, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Jan Cedric Honig, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Sarah Jones, Elham E Khoda, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, S. Rodriguez Bosca, C. Da Via, Michel Lefebvre, Tom McCarthy, Gregory David Hallewell, Seppe Kuehn, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Elliot Reynolds, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Y. Li, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Michael James Fenton, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, V. Izzo, J. C. Rivera Vergara, James Walder, Andreas Hoecker, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, N. De Groot, Fridolin Dittus, Andrew Chisholm, Marc Geisen, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Robert J. Bielski, Pavel Podberezko, Holger Herr, Giuliano Gustavino, A. Di Ciaccio, Isabel Nitsche, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Stanislav Tokár, P. Conde Muiño, A. Rodriguez Perez, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Ruo-yu Shang, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, You Zhou, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, J. Ocariz, Joe Taenzer, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Roland Jansky, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Bakar Chargeishvili, C. Adam Bourdarios, Edson Carquin, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Takuto Kunigo, Joaquin Poveda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Siegfried Wenig, Wainer Vandelli, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Nathan Rogers Bernard, J. Beringer, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Jean-Francois Laporte, Kristian Gregersen, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, U. Mallik, Martin Nagel, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, M. J. Alconada Verzini, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Tim Adye, Moritz Kiehn, Thibault Guillemin, Giovanni Bartolini, Caterina Marcon, Andrei Salnikov, Andrew Blue, Tancredi Carli, Forrest Hays Phillips, Ilaria Luise, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Ahmed Hasib, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Verena Maria Walbrecht, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, R. D. Kass, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Tamar Zakareishvili, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Driss Goujdami, Jindong Li, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, T. Geralis, Jason Lea Oliver, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Lidia Dell'Asta, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Paolo Mastrandrea, Nathan Peter Readioff, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Jelena Krstic, Stephanie Majewski, Hisaya Kurashige, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Giulio Aielli, J. W. Smith, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Heiko Lacker, Ulrike Blumenschein, R. M. D. Carney, Umar Gul, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Marlon Barbero, Daniel Tovey, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Carlos Sandoval, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Ian Brock, Fedor Prokoshin, Michiel Jan Veen, Archil Durglishvili, Robert Kehoe, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Ralf P. Richter, Nicolo Magini, Feiyu Li, Lingshan Xu, Renat Sadykov, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, B. Safarzadeh Samani, G. Usai, Konstantin Belotskiy, S. P. Y. Yuen, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Pierre Savard, Zinonas Zinonos, John-Bjarne Hansen, Nicolas Ellis, E. Le Guirriec, Paul Fraser Harrison, H. L. Zhu, Francesco Cirotto, Paul Tipton, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, James Mueller, Marco Vanadia, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Koichi Nagai, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, M. J. Costa, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, A. Bethani, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Matthieu Robin, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Fabrice Hubaut, Nicolas Scharmberg, Dmitriy Maximov, Jun Gao, R. Kowalewski, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Miaoran Lu, Clement Helsens, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Sven Menke, Oleh Kivernyk, Alexey Maslennikov, Lukasz Zwalinski, Matthew Joseph Basso, C. A. Marin Tobon, D. Paredes Hernandez, Mogens Dam, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Andrea Knue, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, F. Anulli, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Boping Chen, M. G. Alviggi, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Arka Santra, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Philipp Mogg, R. M. Barnett, N. Benekos, S. Y. Suzuki, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Farida Fassi, Andreas Reiss, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, S. Chen, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, S. J. Chen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, I. Turk Cakir, Wolfgang Mader, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Craig Wiglesworth, Matteo Bedognetti, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Christian Kahra, Sofiia Hyrych, Peter Loch, Jared David Little, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Diptaparna Biswas, William Patrick McCormack, Peilian Liu, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Serkant Ali Cetin, Luca Colasurdo, Benedikt Bergmann, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Dominik Krauss, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Andrew White, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Tadashi Maeno, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Peter Kodys, C. Young, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Till Eifert, F. A. Jimenez Morales, M. Shimojima, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Stanislav Nemecek, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Chiara Rizzi, Stefan Rave, D. Amidei, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Liron Barak, Sandrine Laplace, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, T. Nguyen Manh, Michaela Mlynarikova, Cristiano Alpigiani, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Stéphane Jézéquel, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Albert Francis Casha, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Saime Gurbuz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Othmane Rifki, William Brooks, Ariella Cattai, Vaclav Vacek, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Tomas Komarek, J. Fuster, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Fabian Alexander Förster, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, G. A. Vasquez, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Stephen Sekula, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Adelina D'onofrio, Benedetto Gorini, George Dyckes, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Arthur Schaffer, Florian Christoph Fischer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Sally Seidel, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Matthias Schott, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Mario Grandi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Scott Snyder, Shunsuke Honda, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Michael Ryan Clark, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Moritz Backes, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Sofia Chouridou, Adam Jinaru, E. Valdes Santurio, H. S. Chen, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Brian Moser, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Toshiaki Kaji, K. F. Di Petrillo, D. P. J. Lack, B. M. Waugh, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Johannes Elmsheuser, Ellis Fawn Kay, Erich Varnes, Dimitrios Matakias, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Lennart Rustige, Andrej Filipcic, Abdeslam Hoummada, Lily Asquith, Laura Jeanty, Lydia Beresford, David DeMarco, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Migle Stankaityte, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Paolo Iengo, Xiangyang Ju, Frank Sauerburger, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Carlos Lacasta, S. Calvente Lopez, Michael Pitt, Gordon Watts, Matthew James Sullivan, Catrin Bernius, Masaya Ishino, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Maria-Teresa Dova, K. J. C. Leney, Joao Seixas, Atanu Pathak, S. M. Weber, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, C. Zhu, R. J. Sobie, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Benjamin William Allen, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Uta Klein, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Brad Abbott, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Fabian Sohns, Marco Milesi, Z. Wang, Claire Antel, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Tony Kwan, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Raymond Brock, Hasko Stenzel, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Krystsina Petukhova, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alexander Khodinov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Georgios Fanourakis, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, D. Di Valentino, E. L. Barberio, Xuanhong Lou, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Mariel Nelson Pettee, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, H. Ten Kate, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Sarah Demers, Maria Smizanska, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Andreas Warburton, Jonathan Shlomi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Charles Leggett, Vadim Kantserov, Fabian Huegging, Maarten Boonekamp, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, M. Kuze, Kate Shaw, Laura Fabbri, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Max Fredrik Isacson, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Rachel Rosten, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Michel Raymond, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Pierre Petroff, Bruce Schumm, Benoit Lefebvre, Elena Rocco, Kayla Dawn McLean, Amy Selvi Tee, Eva Hansen, Jianming Qian, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Akihiro Higashida, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Filomena Sopkova, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Shyam Balaji, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Lorne Levinson, Z. Liang, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Gaetano Barone, W. Fedorko, Ismet Siral, M. A. L. Leite, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Dimitrios Iliadis, Evangelos Gazis, Ivan Sykora, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Trevor Vickey, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Phillip Gutierrez, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Pavel Reznicek, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Abraham Seiden, R. Wang, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Charles Delporte, Elliott Cheu, Leonardo Merola, Bhaskar Dutta, F. Lasagni Manghi, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Trisha Farooque, Sergey Denisov, Rute Pedro, Alexander Paramonov, Viviana Cavaliere, M. Miñano Moya, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Matej Melo, Nicola Venturi, Lorenzo Feligioni, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Jianqiao Ye, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, W-M. Yao, S. Campana, Marco Lavorgna, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, S. J. Lee, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Stefan Schlenker, C. Di Donato, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Antonio Miucci, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Olesia Kuchinskaia, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Iro Koletsou, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Daniel Lellouch, Atsuhiko Ochi, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Luigi Longo, Paolo Calafiura, P. A. Delsart, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Nicoletta Garelli, Fabio Cerutti, Christophe Clement, Michael R. Wessels, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Edoardo Maria Farina, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, James Broughton, Tova Ray Holmes, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Julien Donini, John Huth, Emery Nibigira, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Massimo Lazzaroni, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Claude Guyot, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Simen Hellesund, L. Aperio Bella, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Shuyang Hu, Oldrich Kepka, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Ken-ichi Uchida, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, M. Stegler, Tomas Kosek, Antonio Policicchio, Todd Brian Huffman, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, M. Franklin, Russell James Turner, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Sebastian Heer, D. Pietreanu, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Sandra Kortner, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Rosy Nicolaidou, Mario Spina, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Yoji Hasegawa, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Rachael Ann Creager, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Shi Che, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Paul Jackson, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Adam Trzupek, T. R. V. Billoud, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Shuwei Ye, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, M. Moreno Llácer, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Sonia Carra, Daniele Madaffari, Declan Andrew Millar, Ioannis Xiotidis, Shayma Wahdan, Vladimir Zhulanov, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Martin Errenst, P. S. Wells, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Stanislav Suchek, Ilias Panagoulias, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Aishik Ghosh, James Frost, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, C. P. Ward, Raimund Ströhmer, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Michal Dubovsky, Shunsuke Adachi, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, P. Gadow, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Adam Bailey, Sergey Karpov, Yohei Noguchi, Callum Robert Kilby, Ewan Hill, Anna Kaczmarska, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Konstantin Vorobev, Stephen Haywood, Francesco Gonnella, Guennadi Borissov, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Syed Haider Abidi, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Ketevi Assamagan, Else Lytken, Mark Neubauer, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Maosen Zhou, Andrew Washbrook, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Sofia Adorni, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, I. Lopez Paz, Nurcan Ozturk, Mateusz Dyndal, Xiaotong Chu, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Tim Scanlon, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Peter Sherwood, Walter Lampl, Vincent Kitali, Jie Zhang, Markus Cristinziani, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Laura Franconi, S.-C. Hsu, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, F. Parodi, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Stefan Popa, Haiping Peng, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Nikolai Rusakovich, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Ben Carlson, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Kevin Varvell, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Anne Marie Sickles, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Antinea Guerguichon, Bing Zhang, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Bartosz Mindur, R. de Asmundis, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Mikhail Mineev, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Ioannis Gkialas, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Frued Erik Braren, A. Lösle, Dirk Duschinger, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Nico Giangiacomi, Charles William Kalderon, Aparajita Dattagupta, Laurent Serin, Alexander Grillo, Amartya Rej, P. U. E. Onyisi, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Adriana Milic, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Andrey Kiryunin, Iacopo Vivarelli, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Nello Bruscino, Serena Palazzo, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Sarah Louise Barnes, Marek Tasevsky, Peter Nemethy, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Matthias Danninger, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Robert Arthur Mina, Anna Ivina, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Alexey Zhemchugov, Ruiqi Zhang, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Bisanz, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Dms Sultan, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Tadej Novak, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Robert McPherson, Francisco Alonso, C. Padilla Aranda, C. Petridou, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Mathieu Benoit, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Liza Mijović, Vivek Jain, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Adrian Chitan, Veronika Magerl, Masahiro Yamatani, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Gabriel Stoicea, Nacim Haddad, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Emre Celebi, S. H. Robertson, Chris Sander, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Ben Smart, Michael Begel, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Angel Campoverde, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Eleni Skorda, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, W. Buttinger, Damir Duvnjak, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, V. W. S. Wong, Steven Worm, Alexander Undrus, Nathaniel Woods, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Calum Michael Macdonald, Cristiano David Sebastiani, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Steven Patrick Alkire, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, John Stupak, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Grigori Rybkin, Tomas Blazek, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Julian Glatzer, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Alessandra Betti, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Mikhail Demichev, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Ferdinand Krieter, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, N. M. Köhler, Jad Zahreddine, Ewelina Lobodzinska, J. Chudoba, Christine Kourkoumelis, Helena Santos, Stavros Maltezos, T. Varol, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Pedro Jorge, H. B. Liu, Timon Heim, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Lorenzo Rossini, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Kingman Cheung, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Paraschos Moschovakos, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Jonathan Jamieson, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Michael Dührssen, Stefan Stonjek, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Shaun Roe, Nicolas Berger, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Mark Hodgkinson, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Olga Rezanova, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Samuel Calvet, Alexander Naip Tuna, Ruth Poettgen, Simonetta Gentile, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Igor Aleksandrov, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Michael Hance, Frank Fiedler, J. W. S. Carter, Josu Cantero, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Tim Herrmann, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, A. Baroncelli, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Andreas Salzburger, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Alessandro Rocchi, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Gino Marceca, Mario Campanelli, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, P. J. Bussey, W. Ding, A. J. Barr, William Axel Leight, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Halina Abramowicz, K. O. H. Vadla, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Paolo Bagnaia, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, S. Tapia Araya, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Andrea Formica, Alan Peyaud, Eric Edward Corrigan, Deywis Moreno, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Christian Gutschow, Philip Patrick Allport, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Lukas Adamek, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Federico Scutti, Venetios Polychronakos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Teresa Barillari, Nihal Brahimi, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Simone Sottocornola, Alexander Emerman, R. Röhrig, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Mirta Dumancic, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, F. Safai Tehrani, Alix Fell, Tohru Takeshita, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Bostjan Macek, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Marine Kuna, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, M. Li, Borut Paul Kerševan, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, A. V. Akimov, Vadim Bednyakov, Angela Maria Burger, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Dongshuo Du, K. J. R. Cormier, P. C. F. Glaysher, Y. L. Liu, Jolanta Olszowska, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Kenji Hamano, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Sabrina Sacerdoti, R. E. Long, Ahmimed Ouraou, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Chiara Grieco, Q. Ouyang, Georges Azuelos, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Shih-Chang Lee, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, E. Torró Pastor, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Christopher Deutsch, Jiri Masik, Cyril Becot, Anna Lipniacka, P. Baron, Oleg Fedin, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, Christos Leonidopoulos, J. Boudreau, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Shikma Bressler, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Andre Schoening, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Zhi Zheng, M. A. Nomura, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Andrzej Olszewski, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Elisabeth Schopf, L. K. Gladilin, C. M. Gee, Sarah Kate Boutle, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Claudia Merlassino, Yiming Abulaiti, Matt Zhang, Balazs Konya, Francesco Costanza, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Sigve Haug, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Andreas Christian Dudder, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Panagiotis Bellos, Ph. Schwemling, P. Johansson, Steffen Schmitt, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, William Trischuk, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Trygve Buanes, Carsten Dulsen, Sergio Grancagnolo, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, J. Tanaka, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Andrew Stuart Bell, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Marcel Vreeswijk, Andrea Coccaro, James Monk, Frederic Derue, Apostolos Tsirigotis, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Chilufya Mwewa, Patrick Bryant, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Yoichi Ninomiya, W. Kozanecki, J. Del Peso, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Geoffrey Gilles, M. Pedersen, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Reisaburo Tanaka, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Fares Djama, D. Pohl, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Shigeru Odaka, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Shensheng Han, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Alexander Fenyuk, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Gavin Pownall, Yuji Enari, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Peter Tornambe, Will Davey, J. Kroll, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Martin White, Eric Feng, J. Albert, J. L. Nagle, Fabrizio Trovato, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Oleg Kuprash, Antoine Laudrain, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, B. Di Micco, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Marek Palka, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, J. K. K. Liu, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Marcin Stolarski, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Salvatore Bruno, Marisilvia Donadelli, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Juan Pedro Araque, Mjr Olsson, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Laura Perini, Laura Rehnisch, William Dale Heidorn, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Francesco Giuli, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, P. Sinervo, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Shogo Kido, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Yufeng Wang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Anna Shcherbakova, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Vincent Garonne
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C, 80, 1-23
The European physical journal / C 80(11), 1092 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08541-3
European Physical Journal C, 80, 11, pp. 1-23
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
The European physical journal / C 80(11), 1092 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08541-3
European Physical Journal C, 80, 11, pp. 1-23
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
The European physical journal / C 80(11), 1092 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08541-3
Published by Springer, Heidelberg
Published by Springer, Heidelberg
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::80389c4d06e88415043d4a752510e86e
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/227682
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/227682