Zobrazeno 201 - 206
of 206
pro vyhledávání: '"Walsh, J."'
Autor:
Aaij, R., Beteta, Abellan, Adeva, C., Adinolfi, B., Affolder, M., Ajaltouni, A., Akar, Z., Albrecht, S., Alessio, J., Alexander, F., Ali, M., Alkhazov, S., Cartelle, G., Alvarez, Alves, P., Jr, ., Amato, A. A., Amerio, S., Amhis, S., An, Y., Anderlini, L., Anderson, L., Andreassi, J., Andreottilf, G., Andrews, M., Appleby, J. E., Gutierrez, R. B., Aquines, Archilli, O., d�rgent, F., Artamonov, P., Artuso, A., Aslanides, M., Auriemma, E., Baalouch, G., Bachmann, M., Back, S., Badalov, J. J., Baesso, A., Baldini, C., Barlow, W., Barsche, R. J., Barsuk, C., Barter, S., Batozskaya, W., Battista, V., Bay, V., Beaucourt, A., Beddow, L., Bedeschi, J., Bediaga, F., Bel, I., Bellee, L. J., Belloli, V., Belyaev, N., Ben Haim, I., Bencivenni, E., Benson, G., Benton, S., Berezhnoy, J., Bernet, A., Bertolin, R., Bettler, A., van Beuzekom, M. O., Bien, M., Bifani, A., Billoir, S., Bird, P., Birnkraut, T., Bizzeti, A., Blake, A., Blanc, T., Blouw, F., Blusk, J., Bocci, S., Bondar, V., Bondar, A., Bonivento, N., Borghi, W., Borsato, S., Bowcock, M., Bowen, T. J. V., Bozzi, E., Braun, C., Britsch, S., Britton, M., Brodzicka, T., Brook, J., Buchanan, N. H., Burr, E., Bursche, C., Buytaert, A., Cadeddu, J., Calabrese, S., Calvi, R., Calvo Gomez, M., Campana, M., Perez, P., Campora, Capriotti, D., Carbone, L., Carboni, A., Cardinale, Roberta, Cardini, R., Carniti, A., Carson, P., Carvalho Akiba, L., Casse, K., Cassina, G., Garcia, L., Castillo, Cattaneo, L., Cauet, M., Cavallero, Giovanni, Cenci, G., Charles, R., Charpentier, M., Chefdeville, P. h. and, Chen, M., Cheung, S., Chiapolini, S. F., Chrzaszcz, N., Vidal, M., Cid, Ciezarek, X., Clarke, G., Clemencic, P. E. L., Cliff, M., Closier, H. V., Coco, J., Cogan, V., Cogneras, J., Cogoni, E., Cojocariu, V., Collazuol, L., Collins, G., Comerma Montells, P., Contu, A., Cook, A., Coombes, A., Coquereau, M., Corti, S., Corvo, G., Couturier, M., Cowan, B., Craik, G. A., Crocombe, D. C., Cruz Torres, A., Cunliffe, M., Currie, S., D�mbrosio, R., Dall�cco, C., Dalseno, E., David, J., Davis, P. N. Y., De Aguiar Francisco, A., De Bruyn, O., De Capua, K., De Cian, S., De Miranda, M., De Paula, J. M., De Simone, L., Dean, P., Decamp, C. T., Deckenhoff, D., Del Buono, M., Deleage, L., Demmer, N., Derkach, M., Deschamps, D., Dettori, O., Dey, F., Di Canto, B., Di Ruscio, A., Dijkstra, F., Donleavy, H., Dordei, S., Dorigo, F., Dosil Suarez, M., Dossett, A., Dovbnya, D., Dreimanis, A., Dufour, K., Dujany, L., Dupertuis, G., Durante, F., Dzhelyadin, P., Dziurda, R., Dzyuba, A., Easo, A., Egede, S., Egorychev, U., Eidelman, V., Eisenhardt, S., Eitschberger, S., Ekelhof, U., Eklund, R., El Rifai, L., Elsasser, I., Ely, C. h. and, Esen, S., Evans, S., Evans, H. M., Falabella, T., Farber, A., Farley, C., Farry, N., Fay, S., Ferguson, R., Fernandez Albor, D., Ferrari, V., Ferreira Rodrigues, F., Ferro Luzzi, F., Filippov, M., Fiore, S., Fiorini, M., Firlej, M., Fitzpatrick, M., Fiutowski, C., Fohl, T., Fol, K., Fontana, P., Fontanelli, Flavio, Forshaw, F., Forty, D. C., Frank, R., Frei, M., Frosini, C., Fu, M., Furfaro, J., Gallas Torreira, E., Galli, A., Gallorini, D., Gambetta, S., Gandelman, S., Gandini, M., Gao, P., Garcia Pardinas, Y., Tico, J., Garra, Garrido, J., Gascon, L., Gaspar, D., Gauld, C., Gavardi, R., Gazzoni, L., Gerick, G., Gersabeck, D., Gersabeck, E., Gershon, M., Ghez, T., Giani, P. h. and, Gibson, S., Girard, V., Giubega, O. G., Gligorov, L., Gobel, V. V., Golubkov, C., Golutvin, D., Gomes, A., Gotti, A., Gandara, C., Grabalosa, Graciani Diaz, M., Cardoso, R., Granado, Grauges, L. A., Graverini, E., Graziani, E., Grecu, G., Greening, A., Gregson, E., Griffith, S., Grillo, P., Grunberg, L., Gui, O., Gushchin, B., Guz, E., Gys, Yu and, Hadavizadeh, T., Hadjivasiliou, T., Haefeli, C., Haen, G., Haines, C., Hall, S. C., Hamilton, S., Han, B., Hansmann Menzemer, X., Harnew, S., Harnew, N., Harrison, S. T., He, J., Head, J., Heijne, T., Heister, V., Hennessy, A., Henrard, K., Henry, P., van Herwijnen, L., Hess, E., Hicheur, M., Hill, A., Hoballah, D., Hombach, M., Hulsbergen, C., Humair, W., Hussain, T., Hutchcroft, N., Hynds, D., Idzik, D., Ilten, M., Jacobsson, P., Jaeger, R., Jalocha, A., Jans, J., Jawahery, E., Jing, A., John, F., Johnson, M., Jones, D., Joram, C. R., Jost, C., Jurik, B., Kandybei, N., Kanso, S., Karacson, W., Karbach, M., Karodia, T. M., Kecke, S., Kelsey, M., Kenyon, M., Kenzie, I. R., Ketel, M., Khairullin, T., Khanji, E., Khurewathanakul, B., Kirn, C., Klaver, T., Klimaszewski, S., Kochebina, K., Kolpin, O., Komarov, M., Koopman, I., Koppenburg, R. F., Kozeiha, P., Kravchuk, M., Kreplin, L., Kreps, K., Krocker, M., Krokovny, G., Kruse, P., Krzemien, F., Kucewicz, W., Kucharczyk, W., Kudryavtsev, M., Kuonen, V., Kurek, A. K., Kvaratskheliya, K., Lacarrere, T., Lafferty, D., Lai, G., Lambert, A., Lanfranchi, D., Langenbruch, G., Langhans, C., Latham, B., Lazzeroni, T., Le Gac, C., van Leerdam, R., Lees, J., Lefevre, J. P., Leflat, R., Lefrancois, A., Lemos Cid, J., Leroy, E., Lesiak, O., Leverington, T., Li, B., Likhomanenko, Y., Liles, T., Lindner, M., Linn, R., Lionetto, C., Liu, F., Liu, B., Loh, X., Longstaff, D., Lopes, I., Lucchesi, J. H., Lucio Martinez, D., Luo, M., Lupato, H., Luppi, A., Lupton, E., Lusiani, O., Machefert, A., Maciuc, F., Maev, F., Maguire, O., Malde, K., Malinin, S., Manca, A., Mancinelli, G., Manning, G., Mapelli, P., Maratas, A., Marchand, J., Marconi, J. F., Marin Benito, U., Marino, C., Marks, P., Martellotti, J., Martin, G., Martinelli, M., Martinez Santos, M., Martinez Vidal, D., Martins Tostes, F., Massafferri, D., Matev, A., Mathad, R., Mathe, A., Matteuzzi, Z., Mauri, C., Maurin, A., Mazurov, B., Mccann, A., Mccarthy, M., Mcnab, J., Mcnulty, A., Meadows, R., Meier, B., Meissner, F., Melnychuk, M., Merk, D., Michielin, M., Milanes, E., Minard, D. A., Mitzel, M. N., Molina Rodriguez, D. S., Monroy, J., Monteil, I. A., Morandin, S., Morawski, M., Morda, P., Morello, A., Moron, M. J., Morris, J., Mountain, A. B., Muheim, R., Mueller, F., Mueller, D., Mueller, J., Mueller, K., Mussini, V., Muster, M., Naik, B., Nakada, P., Nandakumar, T., Nandi, R., Nasteva, A., Needham, I., Neri, M., Neubert, N., Neufeld, S., Neuner, N., Nguyen, M., Nguyen, A. D., Nguyen Mau, C., Niess, T. D., Niess, Niet, V., Nikitin, R., Nikodem, N., Novoselov, T., Oh?anlon, A., Oblakowska Mucha, D. P., Obraztsov, A., Ogilvy, V., Okhrimenko, S., Oldeman, O., Onderwater, R., Osorio Rodrigues, C. J. G., Otalora Goicochea, B., Otto, J. M., Owen, A., Oyanguren, P., Palano, A., Palombo, A., Palutan, F., Panman, M., Papanestis, J., Pappagallo, A., Pappalardo, M., Pappenheimer, L. L., Parker, C., Parkes, W., Passaleva, C., Patel, G., Patel, G. D., Patrignani, M., Pearce, C., Pellegrino, A., Penso, A., Altarelli, G., Pepe, Perazzini, M., Perret, S., Pescatore, P., Petridis, L., Petrolini, Alessandro, Petruzzo, A., Picatoste Olloqui, M., Pietrzyk, E., Pilar, B., Pinci, T., Pistone, Alessandro, Piucci, A., Playfer, A., Plo Casasus, S., Poikela, M., Polci, T., Poluektov, F., Polyakov, A., Polycarpo, I., Popov, E., Popov, A., Popovici, D., Potterat, B., Price, C., Price, E., Prisciandaro, J. D., Pritchard, J., Prouve, A., Pugatch, C., Navarro, V., Puig, Punzi, A., Qian, G., Quagliani, W., Rachwal, R., Rademacker, B., Rama, J. H., Rangel, M., Raniuk, M. S., Rauschmayr, I., Raven, N., Redi, G., Reichert, F., Reid, S., dos Reis, M. M., Ricciardi, A. C., Richards, S., Rihl, S., Rinnert, M., Rives Molina, K., Robbe, V., Rodrigues, P., Rodrigues, A. B., Rodriguez Lopez, E., Perez, J. A., Rodriguez, Roiser, P., Romanovsky, S., Romero Vidal, V., Ronayne, A., Rotondo, J. W., Rouvinet, M., Ruf, J., Ruiz Valls, T., Saborido Silva, P., Sagidova, J. J., Sail, N., Saitta, P., Salustino Guimaraes, B., Sanchez Mayordomo, V., Sanmartin Sedes, C., Santacesaria, B., Santamarina Rios, R., Santimaria, C., Santovetti, M., Sarti, E., Satriano, A., Satta, C., Saunders, A., Savrina, D. M., Schael, D., Schiller, S., Schindler, M., Schlupp, H., Schmelling, M., Schmelzer, M., Schmidt, T., Schneider, B., Schopper, O., Schubiger, A., Schune, M., Schwemmer, M. H., Sciascia, R., Sciubba, B., Semennikov, A., Serra, A., Serrano, N., Sestini, J., Seyfert, L., Shapkin, P., Shapoval, M., Shcheglov, I., Shears, Y., Shekhtman, T., Shevchenko, L., Shires, V., Siddi, A., Coutinho, B. G., Silva, Silva de Oliveira, R., Simi, L., Sirendi, G., Skidmore, M., Skwarnicki, N., Smith, T., Smith, E., Smith, I. T., Smith, J., Snoek, M., Sokoloff, H., Soler, M. D., Soomro, F. J. P., Souza, F., Souza De Paula, D., Spaan, B., Spradlin, B., Sridharan, P., Stagni, S., Stahl, F., Stahl, M., Stefkova, S., Steinkamp, S., Stenyakin, O., Stevenson, O., Stoica, S., Stone, S., Storaci, S., Stracka, B., Straticiuc, S., Straumann, M., Sun, U., Sutcliffe, L., Swientek, W., Swientek, K., Syropoulos, S., Szczekowski, V., Szumlak, M., Tj?ampens, T., Tayduganov, S., Tekampe, A., Teklishyn, T., Tellarini, M., Teubert, G., Thomas, F., Thomas, C., van Tilburg, E., Tisserand, J., Tobin, V., Todd, M., Tolk, J., Tomassetti, S., Tonelli, L., Topp Joergensen, D., Torr, S., Tournefier, N., Tourneur, E., Trabelsi, S., Tran, K., Tresch, M. T., Trisovic, M., Tsaregorodtsev, A., Tsopelas, A., Tuning, P., Ukleja, N., Ustyuzhanin, A., Uwer, A., Vacca, U., Vagnoni, C., Valenti, V., Vallier, G., Vazquez Gomez, A., Vazquez Regueiro, R., Vazquez Sierra, P., Vecchi, C., van Veghel, S., Velthuis, M., Veltri, J. J., Veneziano, M., Vesterinen, G., Viaud, M., Vieira, B., Vieites Diaz, D., Vilasis Cardona, M., Volkov, X., Vollhardt, V., Volyanskyy, A., Voong, D., Vorobyev, D., Vorobyev, A., Voss, V., de Vries, C., Waldi, J. A., Wallace, R., Wallace, C., Walsh, R., Wandernoth, J., Wang, S., Ward, J., Watson, D. R., Websdale, N. K., Weiden, D., Whitehead, A., Wilkinson, M., Wilkinson, G., Williams, M., Williams, M. P., Wilson, T., Wimberley, F. F., Wishahi, J., Wislicki, J., Witek, W., Wormser, M., Wotton, G., Wright, S. A., Wyllie, S., Xie, K., Xu, Y., Yang, Z., Yu, Z., Yuan, J., Yushchenko, X., Zangoli, O., Zavertyaev, M., Zhang, M., Zhang, L., Zhelezov, Y., Zhokhov, A., Zhong, A., Zhukov, L., Zucchelli, V., S, ., Lhcb, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
PHYSICS LETTERS B
A study of the decay D-0 -> K-pi(+)mu(+)mu(-) is performed using data collected by the LHCb detector in proton-proton collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of 8 TeV, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 2.0 fb(-1). Decay candidates with muon
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=dedup_wf_001::99b08446c3f0b46dc12a7e0623f1c0fe
http://hdl.handle.net/11392/2352208
http://hdl.handle.net/11392/2352208
Autor:
Mick Mulder, V. Volkov, F. Blanc, Z. C. Huard, R. Lefèvre, G. Mancinelli, G. Graziani, M. Shapkin, David Gascon, J. Wang, J. Lomba Castro, P. Vazquez Regueiro, Brij Kishor Jashal, S.-G. Chitic, Adam Benjamin Morris, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, A. Bursche, R. Santacesaria, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, A. Brea Rodriguez, A. Petrolini, B. Schmidt, C. Vázquez Sierra, Viacheslav Matiunin, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, S. Ricciardi, Yonghui Zhou, Christoph Frei, D. Websdale, L. M. Garcia Martin, B. Couturier, R. A. Fini, C. Abellán Beteta, Marco Petruzzo, Matthew Kenzie, Ivan Belyaev, Marco Cattaneo, A. Artamonov, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Wolfgang Funk, Marian Stahl, Chenxi Gu, K. Carvalho Akiba, Matthew George Chapman, Gediminas Sarpis, Sergey Didenko, Simone Bifani, N. Tuning, Violaine Bellee, Emilie Maurice, William Dean, Lars Eklund, M. Boubdir, Alessandra Gioventù, Hannah Louise Pullen, Julien Cogan, Naomi Veronika Raab, S. Schael, A. Tsaregorodtsev, Martino Borsato, J. He, Da Yu Tou, Iwan Thomas Smith, Surapat Ek-In, M. Rotondo, Daniel Berninghoff, S. Easo, Miroslaw Firlej, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Guido Andreassi, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Ph. Charpentier, P. Campana, Hongxi Xing, F. Teubert, R. Jacobsson, Thibaud Humair, D. Zhang, X. Han, Andreas Weiden, Renata Kopecna, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, Adam Szabelski, Vanessa Müller, A. Ukleja, Xia-Ji Liu, Ziad Ajaltouni, Alexander Berezhnoy, L. Zhang, Andrea Merli, A. Dzyuba, Yuezhe Yao, Guillermo Loustau, R. Matev, B. Rachwal, Victor Egorychev, B. Souza De Paula, Alexander Malinin, Davide Fazzini, J. Maratas, Ifan Williams, A. Heister, Frederic Machefert, Sheldon Stone, C. Hadjivasiliou, Michele Piero Blago, Sune Jakobsen, Antonio Pellegrino, Luca Minzoni, S. Ferreres Sole, V. Gibson, I. Longstaff, A. Di Canto, R. McNulty, P. Krokovny, G. Carboni, M. van Veghel, l. Soares Lavra, A. Alfonso Albero, G. Wormser, W. Wislicki, Patrick Owen, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Jia-Jia Qin, Alex Seuthe, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Jean François Marchand, Loris Martinazzoli, Andreas Güth, E. van Herwijnen, Alex Birnkraut, F. Redi, D. E. Hutchcroft, R. Ekelhof, Margarete Schellenberg, M. Tobin, E. Polycarpo, Tatsuya Nakada, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, Y. Wang, F. Martinez Vidal, Marcel Materok, T. Ruf, Y. Li, Anna Lupato, Ao Xu, Mara Senghi Soares, J. García Pardiñas, Oleg Stenyakin, C. Fitzpatrick, Tjeerd Ketel, T. D. Nguyen, C. Bozzi, G. Bencivenni, Eduardo Rodrigues, R. Lindner, Michal Dziewiecki, A. B. Rodrigues, A. Puig Navarro, E. Dall'Occo, Krzysztof Swientek, George Coombs, G. Valenti, C. Khurewathanakul, C. A. Aidala, L. Del Buono, Emma Buchanan, Hongjie Mu, M. Ramos Pernas, Kuzma Ivshin, N. Sagidova, Franco Bedeschi, A. Jawahery, C. Santamarina Rios, S. Monteil, George Holger Lovell, Y. N. Gao, A. A. Alves, Giulio Gazzoni, R. J. Barlow, Dmitry Golubkov, D. Galli, Michele Atzeni, Olli Lupton, K. Wyllie, C. Gaspar, Stefano Cali, Michael Kolpin, B. Pietrzyk, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, Marta Calvi, Sebastien Valat, O. Boente Garcia, Nikita Beliy, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, Titus Mombächer, P. Fernandez Declara, K. De Bruyn, E. S. Sepulveda, A. Vorobyev, F. Dordei, Timon Schmelzer, Murdo Traill, Philipp Ibis, Matthew Kelsey, Adam Dendek, G. Liu, B. Garcia Plana, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Fabio Ferrari, Marcin Kucharczyk, Razvan Daniel Moise, Maximilien Chefdeville, G. Martellotti, Manuel Schiller, Simon Nieswand, Andrea Valassi, Tara Nanut, J. Garra Tico, Annarita Buonaura, Valery Zhukov, Lennaert Bel, G. Alkhazov, Michael McCann, Moran Wang, S. Simone, Christopher Betancourt, Lauren Douglas, D. Martinez Santos, Mohamad Kozeiha, J. M. Yu, Marianna Fontana, Jonas Rademacker, Igor Skiba, A. Satta, M. Merk, G. Punzi, Nikolai Voropaev, Matthieu Kecke, Mikhail Hushchyn, Ulrik Egede, Giovanni Passaleva, S.I. Eidelman, D. R. Johnson, Mark Whitehead, Maciej Witold Majewski, Alexander D. Popov, C. R. Jones, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Zehua Xu, Gennady Panshin, M. Poli Lener, J. A. de Vries, V. Bocci, Lucas Mcconnell, Xuhao Yuan, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Lai, Jiayin Sun, Andrea Mauri, Wenbin Qian, G. Tellarini, Markus Frank, C. Satriano, Wojciech Krupa, Patrick Mackowiak, D. Pinci, Jihyun Bhom, Y. H. Zheng, C. J. G. Onderwater, Alexander Inglessi, J. Jalocha, Patrick Robbe, Stephen M. Stahl, N. Neufeld, Elena Graverini, A. Contu, Renato Quagliani, Mark Richard James Williams, Tara Shears, O. De Aguiar Francisco, Nikita Kazeev, B. Sanmartin Sedes, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Alex Pearce, L. Silva de Oliveira, Sofia Kotriakhova, M. Calvo Gomez, Olivier Leroy, G. Corti, Samuel Coquereau, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Fabrice Desse, G. Wilkinson, C. Marin Benito, Dmitry Popov, Simon Akar, Martin Stefan Bieker, Louis Henry, Daniel Charles Craik, Mariia Poliakova, Karlis Dreimanis, W. D. Hulsbergen, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, R. Schwemmer, Simon Baker, C. Göbel, Phillip John Marshall, Pietro Albicocco, Konstantinos Petridis, Barbara Sciascia, Alexander Semennikov, J. E. Andrews, A. Bay, Anita Nandi, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, David Loh, M. Patel, R. Hidalgo Charman, Anastasiia Kharisova, L. Garrido, N. K. Watson, Wojciech Krzemien, Tomasz Fiutowski, S. Karodia, Dmitrii Pereima, H.-P. Dembinski, P. Collins, Y. Sun, Slavomira Stefkova, Zhiyu Xiang, M. Brodski, Fedor Ratnikov, J. van Tilburg, Kevin Heinicke, X. Cid Vidal, F. Muheim, John Gordon Smeaton, Nicola Skidmore, M. Veltri, G. Haefeli, Alexander Inyakin, Vladislav Balagura, Themistocles Bowcock, Daniele Marangotto, E. Tournefier, Stanislav Poslavskii, Evelina Gersabeck, Blaise Delaney, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, Jordan Daniel Roth, Brice Maurin, G. Manca, O. Schneider, M. R. J. Williams, Luca Tomassetti, D. Hill, Maurizio Martinelli, S. Borghi, G. Tuci, Marie Helene Schune, D. Tonelli, Kara Renee Mattioli, M. Cruz Torres, James Vincent Mead, S. Tolk, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, Li Xu, B. T. Meadows, T. Kirn, Yuyue Gan, Philip Ilten, G. Raven, D. Decamp, P. Spradlin, Christian Färber, A. Golutvin, M. Vernet, M. Xu, Pavol Stefko, Axel Kevin Kuonen, Benjamin Audurier, Denis Derkach, Karol Hennessy, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Andrea Mogini, S. De Capua, Valery Pugatch, M. D. Sokoloff, M. Ravonel Salzgeber, Alessio Sarti, P. R. Li, A. Dziurda, R. Graciani Diaz, Claire Prouve, Roberta Cardinale, S. Vecchi, David Gerick, J. Ruiz Vidal, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, Marcela Vitti, Neville Harnew, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, P. Gandini, Luca Pescatore, P. d'Argent, Adam Davis, A. Brossa Gonzalo, Wander Baldini, Victor Renaudin, P. Alvarez Cartelle, Ia. Bezshyiko, Nikolay Nikitin, C. Lazzeroni, Andrew Crocombe, Z. Mathe, D. Savrina, Sean Benson, Alessio Piucci, Nicola Serra, U. Straumann, Xiao-yan Li, G. Cavallero, M. Vieites Diaz, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, M. Morandin, Lucio Anderlini, Andrew Beiter, Alexey Boldyrev, P. Gironella Gironell, Sandra Amato, K. Belous, Jolanta Brodzicka, Tatiana Likhomanenko, P. E. L. Clarke, Kurt Rinnert, Alexander Baranov, R. Vazquez Gomez, Sebastien Ponce, Flavio Archilli, J. H. Lopes, Zhipeng Tang, Veronika Chobanova, U. Uwer, Konrad Klimaszewski, A. C. dos Reis, L. Ferreira Lopes, Marcin Chrzaszcz, U. Marconi, O. Maev, Laurent Dufour, Nicola Neri, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Abhijit Mathad, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, Sebastian Bachmann, Nis Meinert, Wenhua Hu, Y. Zhang, Malgorzata Pikies, S. Blusk, S. Filippov, Timofei Maltsev, J. Serrano, V. Obraztsov, Zan Ren, Miroslav Saur, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, A. Papanestis, O. V. Mineev, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, Roberto Calabrese, A. Lusiani, Andrii Usachov, Marco Pappagallo, P. Durante, M. Ferro-Luzzi, Matthew Charles, Feng Jiang, Matthieu Marinangeli, Michal Kreps, Alessandro Camboni, Sergey Strokov, B. Jost, Fedor Baryshnikov, S. J. Chen, Jacopo Pinzino, Wen Chao Zhang, C. Sanchez Gras, A. Grecu, L. Sun, Paul Seyfert, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Bernardo Adeva, T. Gys, Ivan Polyakov, F. Maciuc, P. Di Nezza, S. Klaver, J. J. Saborido Silva, Hanna Malygina, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Gregory Ciezarek, Stephan Escher, Patrick Koppenburg, Emilie Bertholet, Xiao-Rui Lyu, J. Arnau Romeu, Jeremy Dalseno, Sandro Cadeddu, Tobias Tekampe, P. Griffith, Paolo Ciambrone, Dawid Gerstel, D. Melnychuk, H. W. Van Hecke, Eluned Smith, Marco Clemencic, Sophie Richards, Mikkel Bjørn, Malte Hecker, R. Niet, A. Casais Vidal, Almagul Kondybayeva, Andrea Bizzeti, D. Hynds, Marina Artuso, B. Quintana, Yu. Guz, Jonathan Plews, A. Vollhardt, Moritz Demmer, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Michael Alexander, D. Lucchesi, Thomas Henry Hancock, P. De Simone, B. Spaan, J. Closier, A. Massafferri, John Matthew Durham, Roel Aaij, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, S. Ogilvy, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Hans Dijkstra, Maxim Borisyak, Mark Slater, Vladislav Belavin, Varvara Batozskaya, Heather Mckenzie Wark, L. Shekhtman, Jiangqiao Hu, A. Dosil Suárez, Xixin Liang, Flavio Pisani, Kevin Maguire, Victor Coco, Zhuoming Li, Mark Hatch, Albert Comerma-Montells, C. M. Costa Sobral, W. Huang, Ryan Calladine, F. F. Wilson, Plamen Hristov Hopchev, Floris Keizer, A.E. Bondar, M. Mukherjee, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, L. A. Granado Cardoso, William Barter, Martina Pili, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Angelo Carbone, Jaap Velthuis, D. Campora Perez, E. Cogneras, V. Kudryavtsev, Tommaso Colombo, Timothy Gershon, D. R. Ward, Donal Murray, Nikolay Bondar, Basem Khanji, Y. Xie, S. A. Wotton, Vladimir Macko, Thomas Blake, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, Florian Reiss, S. Malde, Rudolf Oldeman, I. Nasteva, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Massimiliano Fiorini, A. Gallas Torreira, M. van Beuzekom, Ph. Ghez, A. Sciubba, J. D. Osborn, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, E. Ben-Haim, Maxime Schubiger, Thomas N. Williams, Francesco Dettori, Scott Ely, Maria Elena Stramaglia, B. R. Gruberg Cazon, A. Dovbnya, J. Marks, Antje Mödden, J. J. Walsh, Davide Lancierini, M. Straticiuc, A. Falabella, Ignacio Bediaga, Biagio Saitta, G. A. Cowan, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, H. V. Cliff, H. F. Schreiner, R. Nandakumar, Serhii Koliiev, Shuang-Nan Zhang, Federico Alessio, S. Esen, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Wojciech Kucewicz, Margarita Stepanova, Marco Adinolfi, U. Eitschberger, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, A. Fernandez Prieto, Emmy Gabriel, Sarah Beranek, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Balazs Voneki, Alessandro Pastore, Zhenzi Wang, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Jascha Peter Grabowski, V. Shevchenko, Vincenzo Battista, Yiheng Luo, Emanuele Michielin, Deepanwita Dutta, Christoph Langenbruch, S. Perazzini, M. Franco Sevilla, Alexey A. Petrov, Qiang Xu, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, Marco Santimaria, R. Currie, M. T. Tran, Stefano Petrucci, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, I. A. Monroy, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Christopher Parkes, G. D. Lafferty, A. Schopper, M. Heß, Cameron Thomas Dean, Oleksander Kot, R. Mountain, E. Jans, Srishti Bhasin, S. Farry, Jinlin Fu, O. Steinkamp, Alison Tully, Samuel Belin, Arseniy Vitkovskiy, A. Romero Vidal, Constantin Weisser, M. S. Rangel, Liupan An, M. Dorigo, E. Spadaro Norella, Elie Aslanides, T. Lesiak, Alexander Vagner, H. Li, Anna Danilina, Federico Cindolo, Cedric Meaux, C. Haen, Roger Forty, Alexander Battig, E. Santovetti, Simon Stemmle, N. G. Polukhina, Gabriele Simi, S. Playfer, Roman Greim, S. Roiser, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, V. Salustino Guimaraes, Artem Maevskiy, Stefanie Reichert, Igor Kostiuk, F. Stagni, Giulio Dujany, Florian Lemaitre, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, James Mwangi Kariuki, C. B. Van Hulse, Achille Stocchi, Jan Buytaert, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, Matteo Bartolini, M. Plo Casasus, Olivier Göran Girard, S. Gallorini, Felix Johannes Kress, Federica Lionetto, P. Billoir, L. Kravchuk, Diego Alejandro Milanes, V. Chekalina, Oleg Yushchenko, Alessandro Cardini, J. M. De Miranda, Lukas Gruber, M. J. Morello, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, C. Joram, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Preema Rennee Pais, R. Le Gac, V. Franco Lima, Pawel Kopciewicz, Claudio Gotti, J. V. Viana Barbosa, Luciano Pappalardo, Dominik Müller, Matthew James Tilley, Zishuo Yang, S. Stracka, V. Vagnoni, Nathanael Farley, M. Witek, M. Palutan, M. Needham, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, L. Giubega, A. Oyanguren, M. O. Bettler, Johannes Albrecht, Malcolm John, M. Gandelman, Gianni Penso, Dana Bobulska, P. Naik, Lucian Cojocariu, Mauricio Féo, Mark Smith, E. Gushchin, A. Bertolin, Pietro Marino, M. Schmelling, M. Winn, Dong Xiao, K. E. Kim, William Parker, F. Polci, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Janine Müller, Biplab Dey, Timothy Evans, Alexsei Chubykin, Davide Brundu, Colm Harold Murphy, Arnaud Robert, Thomas Latham, C. Patrignani, Markus Roehrken, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, Mika Vesterinen, Stephane T'Jampens, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, V. V. Gligorov, R. Silva Coutinho, Ryan Newcombe, Evgenii Shmanin, A. Trisovic, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, Svende Braun, Eugenia Price, C. Chen, M. De Cian, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, Michele Veronesi, S. Zucchelli, F. J. P. Soler, S. C. Haines, A. Hicheur, M. De Serio, D. Lacarrere, C. L. Da Silva, Lucia Grillo, C. Matteuzzi, A. McNab, Roland Bernet, Daniel Vieira, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, R. Cenci, Sebastian Neubert, Martha Hilton, B. Malecki, Eleonora Luppi, M. Pepe Altarelli, Thomas Harrison, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, John Back, Christoph Hasse, Christopher Burr, D. Vom Bruch, E. Grauges, Silvia Gambetta, Jakub Moron, Kodassery Prasanth, A. Leflat
Publikováno v:
The Lhcb Collaboration 2019, ' Measurement of CP violation in the Bs0→ϕϕ decay and search for the B 0 → ϕϕ decay ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2019, no. 12, 155 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP12(2019)155
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(12):155. Springer Verlag
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(12):155. SPRINGER
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(12):155. Springer Verlag
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(12):155. SPRINGER
A measurement of the time-dependent CP-violating asymmetry in $$ {B}_s^0\to \phi \phi $$ B s 0 → ϕϕ decays is presented. Using a sample of proton-proton collision data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 5.0 fb −1 collected by the LHCb
Autor:
L. Del Buono, E. Graverini, Mark Hatch, C. M. Costa Sobral, Kuzma Ivshin, Lev Shekhtman, S. Stracka, S. Cadeddu, Francesca Dordei, Matteo Palutan, Andrea Mogini, David Ward, Mark Smith, Philipp Ibis, Anatoliy Dovbnya, V. Batozskaya, Jonas Rademacker, Sebastien Valat, Nikita Beliy, E. S. Sepulveda, C. Joram, S. De Capua, Murdo Traill, Marco Clemencic, S. Reichert, Ia. Bezshyiko, M. Martinelli, Nikolay Nikitin, K. E. Kim, William Parker, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Chitsanu Khurewathanakul, Marcin Kucharczyk, A. Pearce, Daniel Lacarrere, Nikolay Bondar, Timothy Evans, William Barter, Paolo Gandini, George Coombs, Niko Neufeld, Stephen M. Stahl, C. Santamarina Rios, Titus Mombächer, Mika Vesterinen, Mark Richard James Williams, S. Farry, G. Manca, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, Davide Brundu, G. Penso, D. Gascon, Alexander Semennikov, Arnaud Robert, Thomas Latham, Jaap Velthuis, C. Patrignani, M. Andreotti, V. Tisserand, Sergey Barsuk, François Fleuret, Maciej Witold Majewski, R. Vazquez Gomez, Nicoletta Belloli, Renato Quagliani, S. Gallorini, Florin Maciuc, J. He, Thomas N. Williams, Francesco Dettori, J. Maratas, P. De Simone, Sebastien Ponce, Themistocles Bowcock, Andreas Weiden, Nikita Kazeev, O. Yushchenko, A. C. dos Reis, Paras Naik, A. Oyanguren, Sofia Kotriakhova, M. Kreps, Gerard Fernandez, Sneha Malde, Pascal Perret, S. Amerio, Serhii Koliiev, Alexandra Paige Rollings, J. Serrano, B. R. Gruberg Cazon, Tara Shears, Ryan Calladine, M. Pappagallo, Jack Wimberley, Plamen Hristov Hopchev, Floris Keizer, B. Spaan, M. Veltri, R. Silva Coutinho, Vitaly Vorobyev, L. Silva de Oliveira, Kevin Maguire, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, Anton Poluektov, G. A. Cowan, E. G. Thomas, L. Giubega, T. Skwarnicki, Stanislav Poslavskii, P. Campana, Lars Eklund, David Loh, Andrey Golutvin, R. Mountain, Julien Cogan, J. Molina Rodriguez, Oleg Maev, Vanessa Müller, Ziad Ajaltouni, Anita Nandi, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, Gediminas Sarpis, David Gerick, J. Ruiz Vidal, Mauro Morandin, Davide Fazzini, J. Jalocha, Patrick Robbe, N. Skidmore, George Lafferty, Alexey Zhelezov, Ivan Belyaev, A. Artamonov, X. Cid Vidal, Roel Aaij, S. Benson, Alla Nogay, Alexander Leflat, K. Müller, Pierre Billoir, Matteo Rama, Luca Federici, Violaine Bellee, B. Leverington, E. Ben-Haim, Blaise Delaney, Maxime Schubiger, S. A. Wotton, A. Lupato, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tommaso Colombo, M. Ferro-Luzzi, Laura Gavardi, Michael Kolpin, E. Gersabeck, A. Alfonso Albero, G. Wormser, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, Lluis Garrido, Timothy Gershon, O. Schneider, Artur Ukleja, T. Ruf, David Chamont, Renata Kopecna, Veronika Chobanova, R. Lindner, Matthieu Kecke, Francesco Polci, J. E. Andrews, Wouter Hulsbergen, T. A. Verlage, M. Boubdir, Kurt Rinnert, R. Lefèvre, R. Matev, Max Neuner, D. Tonelli, John Matthew Durham, Zhipeng Tang, Andrey Tayduganov, A. Gallas Torreira, Silvia Borghi, Thomas Blake, Wenhua Hu, Malgorzata Pikies, Alessio Sarti, S. Blusk, Gaia Lanfranchi, Robert Currie, Ignacio Bediaga, Erica Polycarpo, S. Gambetta, Eddy Jans, Pavel Krokovny, A. Trisovic, C. Satriano, R. Dzhelyadin, Andrei Tsaregorodtsev, Alexandru Grecu, Margarete Schellenberg, Barbara Storaci, Ph. Charpentier, Emilie Bertholet, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Ulrich Eitschberger, L. M. Garcia Martin, R. A. Fini, S.-G. Chitic, Alessandro Camboni, W. Qian, K. Petridis, Tatsiana Klimkovich, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Maulik R. Patel, Mikhail Zavertyaev, A. Dzyuba, Fedor Baryshnikov, Gregory Ciezarek, P. d'Argent, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Valery Pugatch, Svende Braun, F. Meier, Daniel Berninghoff, Giovanni Carboni, M. van Beuzekom, M. Stahl, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roger Forty, R. McNulty, Michal Dziewiecki, Iwan Thomas Smith, Valerie Gibson, Wojciech Krzemien, Eugenia Price, Matthew Kelsey, Oliver Grünberg, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Hans Dijkstra, Maxim Borisyak, S. Schael, Alexander Vagner, R. Calabrese, C. Prouve, Alexey A. Petrov, Anna Danilina, P. Collins, Gabriele Simi, M. De Cian, A. Popov, Roman Greim, Julian Wishahi, Alessandro Pistone, D. Decamp, M. J. Morello, Matthias Karacson, M. Xu, Antonio Falabella, F. Lionetto, Vladimir Romanovskiy, C. Nguyen-Mau, T. Fiutowski, Samuel Harnew, L. Henry, Slavomira Stefkova, Alex Birnkraut, Cedric Meaux, O. De Aguiar Francisco, B. Sanmartin Sedes, Adalberto Sciubba, A. Di Canto, Xia-Ji Liu, Christoph Frei, Denis Derkach, Rainer Schwemmer, B. Schmidt, A. Lai, Frederic Machefert, Sheldon Stone, D. A. Milanes, Simon Stemmle, Hannah Louise Pullen, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Karol Hennessy, R. Santacesaria, Luca Minzoni, I. Longstaff, Giulio Dujany, Tobias Tekampe, Marco Santimaria, A. Schopper, Paolo Ciambrone, E. van Herwijnen, Giampiero Mancinelli, Giovanni Punzi, P. Marino, Teng Li, Barbara Sciascia, Boris Quintana, Vladimir Gligorov, Y. Wang, Laurence Carson, Sergii Kandybei, A. Dosil Suárez, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Xixin Liang, S. Playfer, L. Pescatore, Frank Ferrari, V. Salustino Guimaraes, James Mwangi Kariuki, P. Di Nezza, L. Cassina, P. Griffith, Giovanni Valenti, X. Han, L. De Paula, Lennaert Bel, G. Alkhazov, Michael McCann, T. D. Nguyen, T. Kirn, V.G. Shevchenko, U. Marconi, G. Martellotti, Beat Jost, Yu. Guz, M. Plo Casasus, Y. H. Zheng, N. Jurik, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, Sarah Karodia, Marcela Vitti, C. Bozzi, R. Nandakumar, Olivier Göran Girard, B. Hamilton, J. J. Saborido Silva, Thierry Gys, L. Sestini, Christian Färber, Andrea Bizzeti, Felix Johannes Kress, M. Ramos Pernas, Stephane T'Jampens, Gennady Panshin, P. R. Li, O. Lupton, M. Poli Lener, O. Boente Garcia, Alessandro Petrolini, C. J. G. Onderwater, Maxime Vernet, P. Owen, C. Vázquez Sierra, Victor Coco, Dong Xiao, Alberto Lusiani, Giacomo Graziani, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, A. Puig Navarro, Mike Williams, Dmitry Golubkov, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, V. Kudryavtsev, Zhuoming Li, Mikhail Hushchyn, Guy Wilkinson, Heather Mckenzie Wark, R. Graciani Diaz, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Jiayin Sun, Malte Hecker, A. A. Alves, Lukas Gruber, R. Le Gac, Neville Harnew, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, A. Vollhardt, O. Steinkamp, W. Huang, M. Vieites Diaz, Alison Tully, Yury Shcheglov, Lucio Anderlini, Agnieszka Dziurda, Giulio Gazzoni, Alexander Berezhnoy, Ph. Ghez, S. Filippov, M. Dorigo, Andrea Merli, Albert Bursche, L. Tomassetti, M. Shapkin, Yuezhe Yao, V. Franco Lima, Christophe Haen, Mariusz Witek, Margarita Stepanova, Marina Artuso, S. Perazzini, I. Polyakov, K. Carvalho Akiba, Flavio Pisani, Victor Egorychev, Marco Adinolfi, E. Cogneras, Matthew James Tilley, Jessica Prisciandaro, T. Lesiak, Mick Mulder, Egor Khairullin, V. Volkov, A. Fernandez Prieto, Emmy Gabriel, Marta Calvi, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, M. Calvo Gomez, D. Campora Perez, A. Massafferri, Minh Tâm Tran, Federico Alessio, J. F. Marchand, Guido Haefeli, E. Tournefier, H. Schindler, Sebastian Bachmann, Dmitry Popov, G. Passaleva, Stefan Roiser, M. van Veghel, l. Soares Lavra, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Giovanni Veneziano, A. Crocombe, L. Grillo, A. McNab, Vladislav Balagura, Janine Müller, F. Blanc, B. Souza De Paula, L. Cojocariu, Simon Nieswand, Valery Zhukov, Andrea Contu, Harry Cliff, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Sarah Beranek, Marianna Fontana, Alexandru Ene, Florian Lemaitre, Andrea Mauri, C. Parkes, Cristina Lazzeroni, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, L. A. Granado Cardoso, X. Yuan, Naylya Sagidova, A. Rogozhnikov, Jing Wang, Emanuele Michielin, Deepanwita Dutta, Niels Tuning, V. Obraztsov, H.-P. Dembinski, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, P. Spradlin, Z. C. Huard, J. Marks, Irina Nasteva, S. Simone, Mihai Straticiuc, Christopher Betancourt, L. L. Pappalardo, Marcello Rotondo, F. Da Cunha Marinho, Davide Pinci, Wolfgang Funk, Arseniy Vitkovskiy, Evgeny Gushchin, Qiang Xu, A. Romero Vidal, Richard Jacobsson, Brice Maurin, Pietro Albicocco, Daniele Marangotto, P. Durante, J. Buytaert, U. Uwer, Biplab Dey, J. Fu, Domenico Galli, B. Rachwal, Matthew George Chapman, Darya Savrina, I. A. Monroy, Constantin Weisser, M. Idzik, Emilie Maurice, M. Firlej, Marco Petruzzo, Alessandro Cardini, J. M. De Miranda, Fergus Wilson, Matthew Kenzie, Johannes Albrecht, Patrick Mackowiak, A. Carbone, Z. Mathe, Ulrik Egede, Malcolm John, Olga Morgunova, C. T. Dean, Pavol Stefko, J. A. de Vries, Martino Borsato, R. Oldeman, Franz Muheim, Nis Meinert, A. Comerma-Montells, Morgan Martin, Sergey Strokov, M. Fiorini, Stefania Vecchi, F. Bedeschi, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Preema Rennee Pais, Yang Gao, Manuel Schiller, Lauren Douglas, S. Tolk, Axel Kevin Kuonen, Alexsei Chubykin, M. Corvo, B. Pietrzyk, M. Tresch, J. Arnau Romeu, Frederic Teubert, Christian Voß, Sergey Didenko, Simone Bifani, Elie Aslanides, Dominik Müller, Tatsuya Nakada, P. Vazquez Regueiro, Marcel Merk, J. Dalseno, Roger Barlow, Wander Baldini, Victor Renaudin, P. Alvarez Cartelle, N. G. Polukhina, Emma Buchanan, Arno Heister, Simon Baker, Wojciech Krupa, V. Battista, L. Sun, A. Pastore, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Paul Seyfert, Daniel Johnson, Olivier Leroy, Alexander Mazurov, Sandra Amato, David Websdale, Sajan Easo, Bernardo Adeva, Nigel Watson, Mikkel Bjørn, D. Vieira, Flavio Fontanelli, Hal Evans, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Matthew Charles, Jia-Jia Qin, Jolanta Brodzicka, Tatiana Likhomanenko, C. Gotti, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, A. Bertolin, S. Neubert, Sebastiana Gianì, D.P. O'Hanlon, Marco Cattaneo, Guido Andreassi, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Laurent Dufour, Vladimir Macko, Nicola Neri, Samuel Coquereau, A. Malinin, A. Davis, G. Cavallero, S. C. Haines, M. N. Minard, L. Ferreira Lopes, Stephen Ogilvy, Federico Stagni, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, H. F. Schreiner, Jose Lopes, M. Brodski, D. Hill, M. Chefdeville, D. Lucchesi, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Kenneth Wyllie, M. Wilkinson, Leonid Kravchuk, Liupan An, J. Moron, Biagio Saitta, Robert Ekelhof, Emanuele Santovetti, H. Cai, S. Richards, M. Tobin, Balazs Voneki, Zhenzi Wang, E. Dall'Occo, D. C. Craik, P. Fernandez Declara, Brian Meadows, Jean Wicht, K. De Bruyn, A. B. Morris, Nicola Serra, Timon Schmelzer, Peter Clarke, Matthew Needham, Andrew Beiter, Stefano Zucchelli, J. V. Viana Barbosa, K. Klimaszewski, S. Ricciardi, Lorenzo Capriotti, G. Auriemma, Ao Xu, J. García Pardiñas, A. Jawahery, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, Yuehong Xie, D. Martinez Santos, C. Göbel, Mark Whitehead, Semen Eidelman, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Antonios Papanestis, Stephan Escher, J. M. Yu, Patrick Koppenburg, Lei Zhang, Vasileios Syropoulos, D. Melnychuk, A. Hicheur, Guillaume Pietrzyk, G. Tellarini, Andrii Usachov, Michael Schmelling, B. Khanji, Abhijit Mathad, Moritz Demmer, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, J. Beddow, Michael Alexander, Thomas Henry Hancock, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, C. Marin Benito, Simon Akar, E. Bowen, A. Bay, Miriam Heß, F. Bossu, G. Raven, Alexander Bondar, Marc-Olivier Bettler, Thibaud Humair, David Hutchcroft, N. Farley, S. Klaver, S. Ely, A. Pellegrino, Z. Xu, Dmitrii Pereima, Sai-Juan Chen, Fedor Ratnikov, J. van Tilburg, Philip Ilten, Murilo Rangel, K. Belous, Christopher Jones, Markus Frank, A. B. Rodrigues, Karlis Dreimanis, F. J. P. Soler, W. Kucewicz, Joel Closier, M. Gandelman, S. Ali, Zhenwei Yang, C. Matteuzzi, M. De Serio, C. L. Da Silva, Kevin Heinicke, C. Potterat, M. Cruz Torres, C. Gaspar, Bartosz Malecki, Roland Bernet, Alessio Piucci, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, R. Cenci, C. Vacca, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Yanxi Zhang, S. Monteil, F. Archilli, Alessia Satta, K. Swientek, Alexey Vorobyev, V. Bocci, F. Redi, Christoph Langenbruch, Gloria Corti, G. Bencivenni, Eleonora Luppi, M. Pepe Altarelli, Michele Atzeni, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, Moran Wang, O. Stenyakin, I. V. Gorelov, R. Tourinho Jadallah Aoude, John Back, Christoph Hasse, Christopher Burr, Eduardo Rodrigues, Violetta Cogoni, E. Grauges, J. J. Walsh, S. Esen, F. Martinez Vidal, Tjeerd Ketel, Andrea Valassi, J. Garra Tico, Christos Hadjivasiliou, Mohamad Kozeiha, Jacques Lefrançois, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, M. Winn, Roberta Cardinale, Roland Waldi, Robert Appleby, Timofei Maltsev, Feng Jiang, Matthieu Marinangeli, Wen Chao Zhang, Anna Ossowska, B. Couturier, Michael Sokoloff, Marie Helene Schune, Ramon Niet, James Vincent Mead, W. Wislicki, M. Ravonel Salzgeber, U. Straumann, Olivier Deschamps, Alexander Baranov
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
The Lhcb Collaboration 2018, ' Measurement of CP violation in B 0 → D ∓ π ± decays ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 6, 84 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2018)084
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2018, Iss 6, Pp 1-23 (2018)
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2018(6), 84 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2018)084
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(6):84. Springer Verlag
LHCb Collaboration, Appleby, R, Barlow, R, Barter, W, Borghi, S, Burr, C, Capriotti, L, De Capua, S, Dutta, D, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Grillo, L, Lafferty, G, Maguire, K, Mcnab, A, Parkes, C, Sarpis, G & Williams, M 2018, ' Measurement of CP violation in B0 → D∓π± decays ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2018)084
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(6):084. SPRINGER
The Lhcb Collaboration 2018, ' Measurement of CP violation in B 0 → D ∓ π ± decays ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 6, 84 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2018)084
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2018, Iss 6, Pp 1-23 (2018)
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2018(6), 84 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2018)084
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(6):84. Springer Verlag
LHCb Collaboration, Appleby, R, Barlow, R, Barter, W, Borghi, S, Burr, C, Capriotti, L, De Capua, S, Dutta, D, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Grillo, L, Lafferty, G, Maguire, K, Mcnab, A, Parkes, C, Sarpis, G & Williams, M 2018, ' Measurement of CP violation in B0 → D∓π± decays ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2018)084
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(6):084. SPRINGER
Journal of high energy physics 1806(6), 84 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2018)084
Published by Springer, Berlin
Published by Springer, Berlin
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::f40579caef29ff7bd4c42eb998ff2853
https://infoscience.epfl.ch/record/260379
https://infoscience.epfl.ch/record/260379
Autor:
LHCb Collaboration, Aaij, Roel, Alessio, Federico, Brundu, Davide, Buchanan, Emma, Buonaura, Annarita, Burr, Christopher, Bursche, Albert, Butter, Jordy Sebastiaan, Buytaert, Jan, Byczynski, Wiktor, Cadeddu, Sandro, Cai, Hao, Alexander, Michael, Calabrese, Roberto, Cali, Stefano, Calladine, Ryan, Calvi, Marta, Calvo Gomez, Miriam, Camboni, Alessandro, Campana, Pierluigi, Campora Perez, Daniel, Capriotti, Lorenzo, Carbone, Angelo, Alfonso Albero, Alejandro, Carboni, Giovanni, Cardinale, Roberta, Cardini, Alessandro, Carniti, Paolo, Carvalho Akiba, Kazuyoshi, Casais Vidal, Adrian, Casse, Gianluigi, Cattaneo, Marco, Cavallero, Giovanni, Cenci, Riccardo, Alkhazov, Georgy, Chapman, Matthew George, Charles, Matthew, Charpentier, Philippe, Chatzikonstantinidis, Georgios, Chefdeville, Maximilien, Chekalina, Viktoriia, Chen, Chen, Chen, Shanzhen, Chitic, Stefan-Gabriel, Chobanova, Veronika, Alvarez Cartelle, Paula, Chrzaszcz, Marcin, Chubykin, Alexsei, Ciambrone, Paolo, Cid Vidal, Xabier, Ciezarek, Gregory, Cindolo, Federico, Clarke, Peter, Clemencic, Marco, Cliff, Harry, Closier, Joel, Alves Jr., Antonio Augusto, Cobbledick, John Leslie, Coco, Victor, Coelho, Joao A. B., Cogan, Julien, Cogneras, Eric, Cojocariu, Lucian, Collins, Paula, Colombo, Tommaso, Comerma-Montells, Albert, Contu, Andrea, Amato, Sandra, Cooke, Naomi, Coombs, George, Coquereau, Samuel, Corti, Gloria, Costa Sobral, Cayo Mar, Couturier, Benjamin, Cowan, Greig, Craik, Daniel Charles, Crocombe, Andrew, Cruz Torres, Melissa Maria, Amhis, Yasmine, Currie, Robert, Da Silva, Cesar Luiz, Dall'Occo, Elena, Dalseno, Jeremy, D'Ambrosio, Carmelo, Danilina, Anna, d'Argent, Philippe, Davis, Adam, De Aguiar Francisco, Oscar, De Bruyn, Kristof, An, Liupan, De Capua, Stefano, De Cian, Michel, De Miranda, Jussara M., De Paula, Leandro, De Serio, Marilisa, De Simone, Patrizia, de Vries, Jacco, Dean, Cameron Thomas, Dean, William, Decamp, Daniel, Anderlini, Lucio, Del Buono, Luigi, Delaney, Blaise, Dembinski, Hans Peter, Demmer, Moritz, Dendek, Adam, Denysenko, Vadym, Derkach, Denis, Deschamps, Olivier, Desse, Fabrice, Dettori, Francesco, Abellán Beteta, Carlos, Andreassi, Guido, Dey, Biplab, Di Canto, Angelo, Di Nezza, Pasquale, Didenko, Sergey, Dijkstra, Hans, Dordei, Francesca, Dorigo, Mirco, dos Reis, Alberto C., Dosil Suárez, Alvaro, Douglas, Lauren, Andreotti, Mirco, Dovbnya, Anatoliy, Dreimanis, Karlis, Dufour, Laurent, Dujany, Giulio, Durante, Paolo, Durham, John Matthew, Dutta, Deepanwita, Dzhelyadin, Rustem, Dziewiecki, Michal, Dziurda, Agnieszka, Andrews, Jason, Dzyuba, Alexey, Easo, Sajan, Egede, Ulrik, Egorychev, Victor, Eidelman, Semen, Eisenhardt, Stephan, Eitschberger, Ulrich, Ekelhof, Robert, Ek-In, Surapat, Eklund, Lars, Archilli, Flavio, Ely, Scott, Ene, Alexandru, Escher, Stephan, Esen, Sevda, Evans, Timothy, Falabella, Antonio, Färber, Christian, Farley, Nathanael, Farry, Stephen, Fazzini, Davide, Arnau Romeu, Joan, Féo, Mauricio, Fernandez Declara, Placido, Fernandez Prieto, Antonio, Ferrari, Fabio, Ferreira Lopes, Lino, Ferreira Rodrigues, Fernando, Ferreres Sole, Silvia, Ferro-Luzzi, Massimiliano, Filippov, Sergey, Fini, Rosa Anna, Artamonov, Alexander, Fiorini, Massimiliano, Firlej, Miroslaw, Fitzpatrick, Conor, Fiutowski, Tomasz, Fleuret, Frederic, Fontana, Marianna, Fontanelli, Flavio, Forty, Roger, Franco Lima, Vinicius, Franco Sevilla, Manuel, Artuso, Marina, Frank, Markus, Frei, Christoph, Fu, Jinlin, Funk, Wolfgang, Gabriel, Emmy, Gallas Torreira, Abraham, Galli, Domenico, Gallorini, Stefano, Gambetta, Silvia, Gan, Yuyue, Arzymatov, Kenenbek, Gandelman, Miriam, Gandini, Paolo, Gao, Yuanning, Garcia Martin, Luis Miguel, García Pardiñas, Julián, Garcia Plana, Beatriz, Garra Tico, Jordi, Garrido, Lluis, Gascon, David, Gaspar, Clara, Aslanides, Elie, Gazzoni, Giulio, Gerick, David, Gersabeck, Evelina, Gersabeck, Marco, Gershon, Timothy, Gerstel, Dawid, Ghez, Philippe, Gibson, Valerie, Gioventù, Alessandra, Girard, Olivier Göran, Atzeni, Michele, Gironella Gironell, Pere, Giubega, Lavinia-Helena, Gizdov, Konstantin, Gligorov, Vladimir, Göbel, Carla, Golubkov, Dmitry, Golutvin, Andrey, Gomes, Alvaro, Gorelov, Igor Vladimirovich, Gotti, Claudio, Adeva, Bernardo, Audurier, Benjamin, Govorkova, Ekaterina, Grabowski, Jascha Peter, Graciani Diaz, Ricardo, Granado Cardoso, Luis Alberto, Graugés, Eugeni, Graverini, Elena, Graziani, Giacomo, Grecu, Alexandru, Greim, Roman, Griffith, Peter, Bachmann, Sebastian, Grillo, Lucia, Gruber, Lukas, Gruberg Cazon, Barak Raimond, Gu, Chenxi, Gushchin, Evgeny, Güth, Andreas, Guz, Yury, Gys, Thierry, Hadavizadeh, Thomas, Hadjivasiliou, Christos, Back, John, Haefeli, Guido, Haen, Christophe, Haines, Susan, Hamilton, Brian, Han, Qundong, Han, Xiaoxue, Hancock, Thomas Henry, Hansmann-Menzemer, Stephanie, Harnew, Neville, Harrison, Thomas, Baker, Sophie, Hasse, Christoph, Hatch, Mark, He, Jibo, Hecker, Malte, Heijhoff, Kevin, Heinicke, Kevin, Heister, Arno, Hennessy, Karol, Henry, Louis, Heß, Miriam, Balagura, Vladislav, Heuel, Johannes, Hicheur, Adlène, Hidalgo Charman, Raoul, Hill, Donal, Hilton, Martha, Hopchev, Plamen Hristov, Hu, Jiangqiao, Hu, Wenhua, Huang, Wenqian, Huard, Zachary, Baldini, Wander, Hulsbergen, Wouter, Humair, Thibaud, Hushchyn, Mikhail, Hutchcroft, David, Hynds, Daniel, Ibis, Philipp, Idzik, Marek, Ilten, Philip, Inglessi, Alexander, Inyakin, Alexander, Baranov, Alexander, Ivshin, Kuzma, Jacobsson, Richard, Jakobsen, Sune, Jalocha, Pawel, Jans, Eddy, Jashal, Brij Kishor, Jawahery, Abolhassan, Jiang, Feng, John, Malcolm, Johnson, Daniel, Barlow, Roger, Jones, Christopher, Joram, Christian, Jost, Beat, Jurik, Nathan, Kandybei, Sergii, Karacson, Matthias, Kariuki, James Mwangi, Karodia, Sarah, Kazeev, Nikita, Kecke, Matthieu, Barsuk, Sergey, Keizer, Floris, Kelsey, Matthew, Kenzie, Matthew, Ketel, Tjeerd, Khanji, Basem, Kharisova, Anastasiia, Khurewathanakul, Chitsanu, Kim, Kyung Eun, Kirn, Thomas, Kirsebom, Veronica Soelund, Barter, William, Klaver, Suzanne, Klimaszewski, Konrad, Kodassery Padmalayammadam, Prasanthkrishnan, Koliiev, Serhii, Kolpin, Michael, Kondybayeva, Almagul, Konoplyannikov, Anatoly, Kopciewicz, Pawel, Kopecna, Renata, Koppenburg, Patrick, Adinolfi, Marco, Bartolini, Matteo, Kostiuk, Igor, Kot, Oleksander, Kotriakhova, Sofia, Kozeiha, Mohamad, Kravchuk, Leonid, Kreps, Michal, Kress, Felix Johannes, Kretzschmar, Sophie Katharina, Krokovny, Pavel, Krupa, Wojciech, Baryshnikov, Fedor, Krzemien, Wojciech, Kucewicz, Wojciech, Kucharczyk, Marcin, Kudryavtsev, Vasily, Kunde, Gerd Joachim, Kuonen, Axel Kevin, Kvaratskheliya, Tengiz, Lacarrere, Daniel, Lafferty, George, Lai, Adriano, Batozskaya, Varvara, Lancierini, Davide, Lane, John Jake, Lanfranchi, Gaia, Langenbruch, Christoph Michael, Latham, Thomas, Lazzeroni, Cristina, Le Gac, Renaud, Lefèvre, Regis, Leflat, Alexander, Lemaitre, Florian, Batsukh, Baasansuren, Leroy, Olivier, Lesiak, Tadeusz, Leverington, Blake, Li, Hengne, Li, Pei-Rong, Li, Xuan, Li, Yiming, Li, Zhuoming, Liang, Xixin, Likhomanenko, Tatiana, Battig, Alexander, Lindner, Rolf, Lionetto, Federica, Lisovskyi, Vitalii, Liu, Guoming, Liu, Xuesong, Loh, David, Loi, Angelo, Lomba Castro, Julian, Longstaff, Iain, Lopes, Jose, Battista, Vincenzo, Loustau, Guillermo, Lovell, George Holger, Lucchesi, Donatella, Lucio Martinez, Miriam, Luo, Yiheng, Lupato, Anna, Luppi, Eleonora, Lupton, Oliver, Lusiani, Alberto, Lyu, Xiao-Rui, Bay, Aurelio, Machefert, Frederic, Maciuc, Florin, Macko, Vladimir, Mackowiak, Patrick, Maddrell-Mander, Samuel, Maev, Oleg, Maevskiy, Artem, Maguire, Kevin, Maisuzenko, Dmitrii, Majewski, Maciej Witold, Bedeschi, Franco, Malde, Sneha, Malecki, Bartosz, Malinin, Alexander, Maltsev, Timofei, Malygina, Hanna, Manca, Giulia, Mancinelli, Giampiero, Marangotto, Daniele, Maratas, Jan, Marchand, Jean François, Bediaga, Ignacio, Marconi, Umberto, Marin Benito, Carla, Marinangeli, Matthieu, Marino, Pietro, Marks, Jörg, Marshall, Phillip John, Martellotti, Giuseppe, Martinazzoli, Loris, Martinelli, Maurizio, Martinez Santos, Diego, Beiter, Andrew, Martinez Vidal, Fernando, Massafferri, André, Materok, Marcel, Matev, Rosen, Mathad, Abhijit, Mathe, Zoltan, Matiunin, Viacheslav, Matteuzzi, Clara, Mattioli, Kara Renee, Mauri, Andrea, Aidala, Christine Angela, Bel, Lennaert, Maurice, Emilie, Maurin, Brice, McCann, Michael, Mcconnell, Lucas, McNab, Andrew, McNulty, Ronan, Mead, James Vincent, Meadows, Brian, Meaux, Cedric, Meinert, Nis, Belavin, Vladislav, Melnychuk, Dmytro, Merk, Marcel, Merli, Andrea, Michielin, Emanuele, Milanes, Diego Alejandro, Millard, Edward James, Minard, Marie-Noelle, Mineev, Oleg, Minzoni, Luca, Mitzel, Dominik Stefan, Belin, Samuel, Mödden, Antje, Mogini, Andrea, Moise, Razvan Daniel, Mombächer, Titus, Monroy, Igancio Alberto, Monteil, Stephane, Morandin, Mauro, Morello, Gianfranco, Morello, Michael Joseph, Moron, Jakub, Beliy, Nikita, Morris, Adam Benjamin, Mountain, Raymond, Mu, Hongjie, Muheim, Franz, Mukherjee, Maitreyee, Mulder, Mick, Müller, Dominik, Müller, Janine, Müller, Katharina, Müller, Vanessa, Bellee, Violaine, Murphy, Colm Harold, Murray, Donal, Naik, Paras, Nakada, Tatsuya, Nandakumar, Raja, Nandi, Anita, Nanut, Tara, Nasteva, Irina, Needham, Matthew, Neri, Nicola, Belous, Konstantin, Neubert, Sebastian, Neufeld, Niko, Newcombe, Ryan, Nguyen, Thi Dung, Nguyen-Mau, Chung, Nieswand, Simon, Niet, Ramon, Nikitin, Nikolay, Nolte, Niklas Stefan, Oblakowska-Mucha, Agnieszka, Belyaev, Ivan, Obraztsov, Vladimir, Ogilvy, Stephen, O'Hanlon, Daniel Patrick, Oldeman, Rudolf, Onderwater, Gerco, Osborn, Joseph Daniel, Ossowska, Anna, Otalora Goicochea, Juan Martin, Ovsiannikova, Tatiana, Owen, Patrick, Bencivenni, Giovanni, Oyanguren, Maria Aranzazu, Pais, Preema Rennee, Pajero, Tommaso, Palano, Antimo, Palutan, Matteo, Panshin, Gennady, Papanestis, Antonios, Pappagallo, Marco, Pappalardo, Luciano, Parker, William, Ben-Haim, Eli, Parkes, Christopher, Passaleva, Giovanni, Pastore, Alessandra, Patel, Mitesh, Patrignani, Claudia, Pearce, Alex, Pellegrino, Antonio, Penso, Gianni, Pepe Altarelli, Monica, Perazzini, Stefano, Benson, Sean, Pereima, Dmitrii, Perret, Pascal, Pescatore, Luca, Petridis, Konstantinos, Petrolini, Alessandro, Petrov, Aleksandr, Petrucci, Stefano, Petruzzo, Marco, Pietrzyk, Boleslaw, Pietrzyk, Guillaume, Ajaltouni, Ziad, Beranek, Sarah, Pikies, Malgorzata, Pili, Martina, Pinci, Davide, Pinzino, Jacopo, Pisani, Flavio, Piucci, Alessio, Placinta, Vlad-Mihai, Playfer, Stephen, Plews, Jonathan, Plo Casasus, Maximo, Berezhnoy, Alexander, Polci, Francesco, Poli Lener, Marco, Poliakova, Mariia, Poluektov, Anton, Polukhina, Natalia, Polyakov, Ivan, Polycarpo, Erica, Pomery, Gabriela Johanna, Ponce, Sebastien, Popov, Alexander, Bernet, Roland, Popov, Dmitry, Poslavskii, Stanislav, Price, Eugenia, Prouve, Claire, Pugatch, Valery, Puig Navarro, Albert, Pullen, Hannah Louise, Punzi, Giovanni, Qian, Wenbin, Qin, Jia-Jia, Berninghoff, Daniel, Quagliani, Renato, Quintana, Boris, Raab, Naomi Veronika, Rachwal, Bartlomiej, Rademacker, Jonas, Rama, Matteo, Ramos Pernas, Miguel, Rangel, Murilo, Ratnikov, Fedor, Raven, Gerhard, Bertholet, Emilie, Ravonel Salzgeber, Melody, Reboud, Meril, Redi, Federico, Reichert, Stefanie, Reiss, Florian, Remon Alepuz, Clara, Ren, Zan, Renaudin, Victor, Ricciardi, Stefania, Richards, Sophie, Bertolin, Alessandro, Rinnert, Kurt, Robbe, Patrick, Robert, Arnaud, Rodrigues, Ana Barbara, Rodrigues, Eduardo, Rodriguez Lopez, Jairo Alexis, Roehrken, Markus, Roiser, Stefan, Rollings, Alexandra Paige, Romanovskiy, Vladimir, Betancourt, Christopher, Romero Vidal, Antonio, Roth, Jordan Daniel, Rotondo, Marcello, Rudolph, Matthew Scott, Ruf, Thomas, Ruiz Vidal, Joan, Saborido Silva, Juan Jose, Sagidova, Naylya, Saitta, Biagio, Salustino Guimaraes, Valdir, Betti, Federico, Sanchez Gras, Cristina, Sanchez Mayordomo, Carlos, Sanmartin Sedes, Brais, Santacesaria, Roberta, Santamarina Rios, Cibran, Santangelo, Paolo, Santimaria, Marco, Santovetti, Emanuele, Sarpis, Gediminas, Sarti, Alessio, Bettler, Marc-Olivier, Satriano, Celestina, Satta, Alessia, Saur, Miroslav, Savrina, Darya, Schael, Stefan, Schellenberg, Margarete, Schiller, Manuel, Schindler, Heinrich, Schmelling, Michael, Schmelzer, Timon, Bezshyiko, Iaroslava, Schmidt, Burkhard, Schneider, Olivier, Schopper, Andreas, Schreiner, H. F., Schubiger, Maxime, Schulte, Sebastian, Schune, Marie Helene, Schwemmer, Rainer, Sciascia, Barbara, Sciubba, Adalberto, Akar, Simon, Bhasin, Srishti, Semennikov, Alexander, Sepulveda, Eduardo Enrique, Sergi, Antonino, Serra, Nicola, Serrano, Justine, Sestini, Lorenzo, Seuthe, Alex, Seyfert, Paul, Shapkin, Mikhail, Shears, Tara, Bhom, Jihyun, Shekhtman, Lev, Shevchenko, Vladimir, Shmanin, Evgenii, Shupperd, Joseph David, Siddi, Benedetto Gianluca, Silva Coutinho, Rafael, Silva de Oliveira, Luiz Gustavo, Simi, Gabriele, Simone, Saverio, Skiba, Igor, Bieker, Martin Stefan, Skidmore, Nicola, Skwarnicki, Tomasz, Slater, Mark, Smeaton, John Gordon, Smith, Eluned, Smith, Iwan Thomas, Smith, Mark, Soares, Marcelo, Soares Lavra, Lais, Sokoloff, Michael, Bifani, Simone, Soler, Paul, Souza De Paula, Bruno, Spaan, Bernhard, Spadaro Norella, Elisabetta, Spradlin, Patrick, Stagni, Federico, Stahl, Marian, Stahl, Sascha, Stefko, Pavol, Stefkova, Slavomira, Billoir, Pierre, Steinkamp, Olaf, Stemmle, Simon, Stenyakin, Oleg, Stepanova, Margarita, Stevens, Holger, Stocchi, Achille, Stone, Sheldon, Stracka, Simone, Stramaglia, Maria Elena, Straticiuc, Mihai, Birnkraut, Alex, Straumann, Ulrich, Strokov, Sergey, Sun, Jiayin, Sun, Liang, Sun, Yipeng, Swientek, Krzysztof, Szabelski, Adam, Szumlak, Tomasz, Szymanski, Maciej Pawel, Taneja, Shantam, Bizzeti, Andrea, Tang, Zhipeng, Tekampe, Tobias, Tellarini, Giulia, Teubert, Frederic, Thomas, Eric, Tilley, Matthew James, Tisserand, Vincent, T'Jampens, Stephane, Tobin, Mark, Tolk, Siim, Bjørn, Mikkel, Tomassetti, Luca, Tonelli, Diego, Tou, Da Yu, Tournefier, Edwige, Traill, Murdo, Tran, Minh Tâm, Trisovic, Ana, Tsaregorodtsev, Andrei, Tuci, Giulia, Tully, Alison, Blago, Michele Piero, Tuning, Niels, Ukleja, Artur, Usachov, Andrii, Ustyuzhanin, Andrey, Uwer, Ulrich, Vagner, Alexander, Vagnoni, Vincenzo, Valassi, Andrea, Valat, Sebastien, Valenti, Giovanni, Blake, Thomas, van Beuzekom, Martinus, Van Hecke, Hubert, van Herwijnen, Eric, Van Hulse, Charlotte Barbara, van Tilburg, Jeroen, van Veghel, Maarten, Vazquez Gomez, Ricardo, Vazquez Regueiro, Pablo, Vázquez Sierra, Carlos, Vecchi, Stefania, Albicocco, Pietro, Blanc, Frederic, Velthuis, Jaap, Veltri, Michele, Venkateswaran, Aravindhan, Vernet, Maxime, Veronesi, Michele, Vesterinen, Mika, Viana Barbosa, Joao Vitor, Vieira, Daniel, Vieites Diaz, Maria, Viemann, Harald, Blusk, Steven, Vilasis-Cardona, Xavier, Vitkovskiy, Arseniy, Vitti, Marcela, Volkov, Vladimir, Vollhardt, Achim, Vom Bruch, Dorothea, Voneki, Balazs, Vorobyev, Alexey, Vorobyev, Vitaly, Voropaev, Nikolai, Bobulska, Dana, Waldi, Roland, Walsh, John, Wang, Jianqiao, Wang, Jianchun, Wang, Mengzhen, Wang, Yilong, Wang, Zhenzi, Ward, David, Wark, Heather Mckenzie, Watson, Nigel, Bocci, Valerio, Websdale, David, Weiden, Andreas, Weisser, Constantin, White, Dylan James, Whitehead, Mark, Wilkinson, Guy, Wilkinson, Michael, Williams, Ifan, Williams, Mike, Williams, Mark Richard James, Boente Garcia, Oscar, Williams, Timothy, Wilson, Fergus, Winn, Michael Andreas, Wislicki, Wojciech, Witek, Mariusz, Wormser, Guy, Wotton, Stephen, Wyllie, Kenneth, Xiang, Zhiyu, Xiao, Dong, Boettcher, Thomas, Xie, Yuehong, Xing, Hongxi, Xu, Ao, Xu, Li, Xu, Menglin, Xu, Qingnian, Xu, Zhirui, Xu, Zehua, Yang, Zhenwei, Yang, Zishuo, Boldyrev, Alexey, Yao, Yuezhe, Yeomans, Lauren Emma, Yin, Hang, Yu, Jiesheng, Yuan, Xuhao, Yushchenko, Oleg, Zarebski, Kristian Alexander, Zavertyaev, Mikhail, Zeng, Ming, Zhang, Dongliang, Bondar, Alexander, Zhang, Liming, Zhang, Shunan, Zhang, Wen Chao, Zhang, Yanxi, Zhelezov, Alexey, Zheng, Yangheng, Zhou, Xiaokang, Zhou, Yixiong, Zhu, Xianglei, Zhukov, Valery, Bondar, Nikolay, Zonneveld, Jennifer Brigitta, Zucchelli, Stefano, Borghi, Silvia, Albrecht, Johannes, Borisyak, Maxim, Borsato, Martino, Boubdir, Meriem, Bowcock, Themistocles, Bozzi, Concezio, Braun, Svende, Brea Rodriguez, Alexandre, Brodski, Michael, Brodzicka, Jolanta, Brossa Gonzalo, Arnau
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 08, pp.041. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2019)041⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2019(8), 41 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2019)041
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 8, Pp 1-30 (2019)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(8):41. SPRINGER
The Lhcb Collaboration 2019, ' Measurement of CP observables in the process B 0 → DK *0 with two-and four-body D decays ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2019, no. 8, 41, pp. 1-29 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2019)041
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(8):41, 1-29. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019, 08, pp.041. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2019)041⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
JHEP, 2019, 08, pp.041. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2019)041⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2019(8), 41 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2019)041
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 8, Pp 1-30 (2019)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(8):41. SPRINGER
The Lhcb Collaboration 2019, ' Measurement of CP observables in the process B 0 → DK *0 with two-and four-body D decays ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2019, no. 8, 41, pp. 1-29 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2019)041
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(8):41, 1-29. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019, 08, pp.041. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2019)041⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Measurements of $C\!P$ observables in $B^0 \to DK^{*0}$ decays are presented, where $D$ represents a superposition of $D^0$ and $\bar{D}^0$ states. The $D$ meson is reconstructed in the two-body final states $K^+\pi^-$, $\pi^+ K^-$, $K^+K^-$ and $\pi
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::eb2de03533d8ffef3070de5b3f5d309b
https://infoscience.epfl.ch/record/270192
https://infoscience.epfl.ch/record/270192
Autor:
J. Anderson, George Lafferty, G. Alkhazov, Michael McCann, G. Tellarini, F. Kruse, T. Head, Mihai Straticiuc, M. Calvo Gomez, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, M. Baalouch, R. Dzhelyadin, Andrei Tsaregorodtsev, M. Hoballah, Davide Pinci, Z. Mathe, C. Thomas, D. Lambert, C. Parkes, Cristina Lazzeroni, Simone Bifani, J. Panman, Marc-Olivier Bettler, Nigel Watson, Oliver Grünberg, David Hutchcroft, Hans Dijkstra, D. Wiedner, E. Graverini, N. Farley, M. Szczekowski, S. Stracka, S. Cadeddu, Naylya Sagidova, Jing Wang, Nikolay Bondar, Niko Neufeld, S. Klaver, S. Leo, W. C. Zhang, S. Gallorini, Evgeny Gushchin, A. Romero Vidal, Francesca Dordei, Matteo Palutan, S. De Capua, M. Martinelli, Nikolay Nikitin, M. Grabalosa Gándara, S. Neubert, D. Hill, Sarah Karodia, X. Cid Vidal, T. M. Karbach, T. Bird, M. Firlej, L. L. Pappalardo, Franz Muheim, B. Rachwal, A. Comerma-Montells, Ulrik Egede, J. A. de Vries, O. Okhrimenko, G. Manca, Florin Maciuc, S. Ely, A. Pellegrino, Z. Xu, Stefania Vecchi, Marco Adinolfi, E. Cogneras, Jack Wimberley, J. D. Price, R. Oldeman, Tara Shears, Vitaly Vorobyev, Anton Poluektov, N. Torr, Paras Naik, Frederic Teubert, R. Andreassen, G. A. Cowan, Lars Eklund, M. Ferro-Luzzi, Sai-Juan Chen, S. Farry, Gianluigi Casse, Ziad Ajaltouni, E. Gersabeck, Laura Gavardi, P. M. Bjørnstad, D. Dossett, S. Donleavy, J. van Tilburg, Alexander Mazurov, Timothy Gershon, Stephane T'Jampens, D. Martinez Santos, Giacomo Graziani, B. Couturier, Michael Sokoloff, S. Stevenson, Flavio Fontanelli, I. Raniuk, Thomas Blake, Antonio Falabella, G. Krocker, F. Lionetto, A. Lupato, P. Ruiz Valls, Michael Kolpin, Olivier Leroy, W. Kanso, K. Carvalho Akiba, L. Giubega, T. Skwarnicki, Mauro Morandin, Lluis Garrido, Philip Ilten, Murilo Rangel, Alexander Leflat, K. Müller, E. Furfaro, D. Brett, A. Dzyuba, G. D. Patel, Alessio Sarti, C. J. Parkinson, S.-F. Cheung, Nicola Serra, G. Penso, D. Gascon, Alexander Semennikov, A. Vallier, A. D. Nguyen, B. Schmidt, A. Lai, M. De Cian, M. van Beuzekom, B. Gui, M. Frosini, A. Dosil Suárez, Barbara Storaci, B. Viaud, S. Gambetta, Marco Clemencic, Eddy Jans, Markus Frank, C. Satriano, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, Minh Tâm Tran, L. Cassina, A. C. dos Reis, K. Kurek, J. R. Smith, M. Andreotti, R. W. Lambert, Marie Helene Schune, Ramon Niet, Federico Alessio, A. Di Canto, R. Mountain, S. Belogurov, Albert Bursche, J. McCarthy, M. Kreps, T. Ruf, J. P. Lees, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, E. S. Smith, D. Tonelli, S. Reichert, S. Wright, W. Wislicki, Andrea Contu, Valery Pugatch, Ch. Elsasser, Karlis Dreimanis, P. Jaton, K. Belous, O. Aquines Gutierrez, Sergey Barsuk, H. Ruiz, M. Orlandea, Conor Fitzpatrick, Giovanni Carboni, A. Pistone, A. Gallas Torreira, Victor Coco, N. Jurik, C. Bozzi, C. Santamarina Rios, Domenico Galli, A. Vollhardt, M. Gandelman, X. Han, L. De Paula, Julien Cogan, M. Fiore, W. Sutcliffe, A. Popov, C. Nguyen-Mau, G. Wormser, Richard Jacobsson, R. Gauld, Darya Savrina, S. Gregson, K. Kreplin, Samuel Harnew, M. Liles, R. Lefèvre, Robert Currie, J. Todd, H. W. Wilschut, RF Fay, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, M. Stahl, Roger Forty, J. F. Marchand, H. Luo, Alexey Zhelezov, R. Vazquez Gomez, Leonid Kravchuk, M. Zangoli, A. Puig Navarro, G. Auriemma, Yang Gao, I. Polyakov, Alessandro Cardini, J. M. De Miranda, P. Lowdon, A. Oyanguren, C. Voß, L. Castillo Garcia, Agnieszka Dziurda, N. Moggi, F. Meier, Daniel Martin Saunders, Mark Smith, Gabriele Simi, Marta Calvi, A. Shires, A. Mapelli, A. McNab, D. Voong, Biagio Saitta, Francesco Polci, T. Nikodem, Giulio Dujany, Elie Aslanides, L. Tomassetti, R. Le Gac, D. Campora Perez, A. Massafferri, J. E. Andrews, J. Rouvinet, R. McNulty, M. Shapkin, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, I. Shapoval, Emanuele Santovetti, S. Lohn, Laurence Carson, R. Calabrese, Beat Jost, A. Davis, S. C. Haines, T. Fiutowski, P. David, V. N. La Thi, Frederic Machefert, Sheldon Stone, D. Souza, J. Buytaert, Zhenwei Yang, A. Cook, P. Szczypka, Jessica Prisciandaro, Sneha Malde, Yu. Guz, M. Plo Casasus, S. Oggero, D. Ferguson, A. Jawahery, S. Playfer, Paul Seyfert, Ivan Belyaev, M. Vieites Diaz, Victor Egorychev, S. Cunliffe, W. De Silva, M. N. Minard, Stefan Roiser, K. De Bruyn, J. Harrison, Lucio Anderlini, Oscar De Aguiar Francisco, D. Volyanskyy, Ch. Cauet, C. Potterat, R. Nandakumar, P. Fol, P. Marino, A. Artamonov, Yury Shcheglov, F. Sterpka, S. Perazzini, A. Schopper, Chitsanu Khurewathanakul, U. Straumann, M. Cruz Torres, Giovanni Veneziano, Stephen Ogilvy, Federico Stagni, A. Crocombe, Johannes Albrecht, Daniel Lacarrere, Timothy Evans, L. Sestini, Martino Borsato, R. Matev, Malcolm John, Dmitry Golubkov, V. Salustino Guimaraes, H. Brown, R. Lindner, Sergii Kandybei, M. Fiorini, F. Bedeschi, Guy Wilkinson, O. Steinkamp, C. J. G. Onderwater, S. Filippov, M. Dorigo, P. Durante, Angelo Geraci, Ph. Ghez, F. Soomro, Sebastian Bachmann, Dmitry Popov, G. Passaleva, S. Tourneur, Paolo Gandini, Alessandro Petrolini, A. Bien, Olivier Deschamps, Alessia Satta, Valerie Gibson, Max Neuner, Harry Cliff, Silvia Borghi, M. Tresch, Pavel Krokovny, A. Trisovic, Alexandru Grecu, B. Pietrzyk, A. A. Alves, C. Linn, Tatsuya Nakada, V. Obraztsov, Stephan Eisenhardt, Jose Lopes, V. Fernandez Albor, L. Beaucourt, M. Sirendi, S. Swientek, E. Tournefier, P. Tsopelas, Srikanth Sridharan, J. Marks, Thomas Latham, C. Patrignani, C. Gotti, M. Chefdeville, X. Yuan, Marcello Rotondo, Marianna Fontana, A. Gomes, L. A. Granado Cardoso, Matthew Kelsey, L. Sun, I. Komarov, Eugenia Price, Roberta Cardinale, Irina Nasteva, U. Uwer, L. Grillo, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, V. Tisserand, D. Lucchesi, Sajan Easo, Bernardo Adeva, D. Vieira, Hal Evans, Marcel Merk, Francesco Dettori, J. Maratas, M. Perrin-Terrin, A. Bertolin, N. H. Brook, Matthew Charles, S. Tolk, B. Rakotomiaramanana, V. Bocci, Pascal Perret, S. Amerio, S. Hall, O. Kochebina, P. Spradlin, Patrick Robbe, J. Dalseno, Roger Barlow, F. Redi, Christoph Langenbruch, David Websdale, F. Dupertuis, Wander Baldini, M. Idzik, C. Wallace, Roland Waldi, Artur Ukleja, Sandra Amato, M. Pappagallo, D. Decamp, A. Pritchard, G. Bencivenni, Jolanta Brodzicka, S. Blusk, Tatiana Likhomanenko, Ph. Charpentier, Sebastiana Gianì, Robert Appleby, D.P. O'Hanlon, S. Benson, W. Qian, S. Stoica, A. Carbone, Nicola Neri, Vincenzo Vagnoni, M. Mussini, Gregory Ciezarek, L. Del Buono, J. Benton, M. Ubeda Garcia, Lev Shekhtman, P. Sail, Denis Derkach, David Ward, A. Pearce, L. Pescatore, P. Griffith, Giovanni Valenti, Andrea Bizzeti, U. Gastaldi, Z. Xing, J. Serrano, P. De Simone, O. Yushchenko, B. Spaan, E. Pesen, A. Otto, J. A. Hernando Morata, P. Campana, Roel Aaij, Andrey Golutvin, B. Muster, Matteo Rama, U. Marconi, G. Martellotti, C. Gaspar, F. Martinez Vidal, M. J. Morello, Erica Polycarpo, Tjeerd Ketel, A. Martín Sánchez, S. Topp-Joergensen, I. Longstaff, I. El Rifai, D. A. Milanes, Giovanni Punzi, M. Deckenhoff, V. Heijne, J. Garra Tico, Christos Hadjivasiliou, J. J. Saborido Silva, Thierry Gys, T. D. Nguyen, V. Kudryavtsev, P. Rodriguez Perez, Jacques Lefrançois, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Yasmine Amhis, D. Hynds, T. Pilař, Marina Artuso, T. Lesiak, C. Vacca, R. Stroili, Marcin Chrzaszcz, S. Monteil, Guido Haefeli, H. Schindler, William Barter, Jaap Velthuis, Christopher Jones, A. B. Rodrigues, M. P. Williams, F. J. P. Soler, W. Kucewicz, Joel Closier, S. Ali, C. Matteuzzi, M. Coombes, E. Ben-Haim, A. Mordà, B. Popovici, N. Déléage, Ignacio Bediaga, Roland Bernet, E. Picatoste Olloqui, S. Wandernoth, J. Blouw, Anatoliy Dovbnya, R. Cenci, V. Batozskaya, Marcin Kucharczyk, A. Zhokhov, A. Badalov, Yanxi Zhang, F. Archilli, I. O. Skillicorn, J. He, K. Swientek, B. Leverington, Clarissa Baesso, Alexey Vorobyev, Gloria Corti, N. Rauschmayr, Eleonora Luppi, M. Pepe Altarelli, Marco Gersabeck, Ulrich Eitschberger, N. A. Smith, E. van Herwijnen, Giampiero Mancinelli, Vladimir Gligorov, M. Korolev, Yang Li, O. Stenyakin, B. Hamilton, A. Borgia, Alexander Berezhnoy, R. Wallace, B. Souza De Paula, L. Cojocariu, J. Molina Rodriguez, Oleg Maev, I. V. Machikhiliyan, S. A. Wotton, K. Petridis, Maulik R. Patel, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Christoph Frei, Rainer Schwemmer, B. X. Liu, John Back, Eduardo Rodrigues, V. Niess, C. Joram, Mika Vesterinen, N. Hussain, Violetta Cogoni, E. Grauges, C. Barschel, C. Hombach, Mark Richard James Williams, J. J. Walsh, Themistocles Bowcock, E. G. Thomas, S. Esen, Kurt Rinnert, Julian Wishahi, E. Greening, Patrick Koppenburg, Lei Zhang, A. Gianelle, A. Hicheur, J. Beddow, Michael Alexander, D. Martins Tostes, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Antonios Papanestis, N. Skidmore, Vasileios Syropoulos, Wouter Hulsbergen, T. Britton, Michael Schmelling, B. Sanmartin Sedes, Adalberto Sciubba, B. Khanji, M. Nicol, R. Märki, I. R. Kenyon, Christophe Haen, Barbara Sciascia, C. Farinelli, C. Marin Benito, Simon Akar, V. Romanovsky, Fergus Wilson, E. Bowen, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, A. Bay, Miriam Heß, V. Battista, V. Rives Molina, J. van Leerdam, G. Raven, Alexander Bondar, M. Tobin, T. Hampson, D. C. Craik, A. Malinin, Brian Meadows, B. K. Pal, A. Jaeger, P. Henrard, S. Ricciardi, Liupan An, J. Moron, J. Garofoli, F. F. Jing, F. Blanc, Niels Tuning, J. Fu, I. Counts, P. N. Y. David, J. García Pardiñas, P. Vazquez Regueiro, R. Silva Coutinho, Daniel Johnson, P. Morawski, Marco Cattaneo, W. Bonivento, H. L. Snoek, A. B. Morris, Yuehong Xie, L. Zhong, G. Collazuol, C. Göbel, Mark Whitehead, Semen Eidelman, Peter Clarke, Matthew Needham, B. McSkelly, R. F. Koopman, K. Klimaszewski, M. Teklishyn, P. Owen, C. Vázquez Sierra, Mariusz Witek, M. M. Reid, P. Alvarez Cartelle, M. Corvo, M. Schlupp, Jonas Rademacker, Stephen M. Stahl, O. Schneider, Matthias Karacson, Karol Hennessy, M. Meissner, R. Santacesaria, J. Jalocha, Gaia Lanfranchi, C. Prouve, P. Collins, L. Henry, F. Palombo, V.G. Shevchenko, Christian Färber, O. Lupton, R. Graciani Diaz, Neville Harnew, N. Chiapolini, I. Sepp, R. Casanova Mohr, Samuel Coquereau, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, A. Novoselov, Kenneth Wyllie, M. Wilkinson, Mariana Rihl, Robert Ekelhof, B. Langhans, S. Richards, M. Britsch, C. T. Dean, Manuel Schiller, A. A. Affolder, M. Veltri
Publikováno v:
Minerva. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
instname
Adeva, B, Adinolfi, M, Affolder, A, Ajaltouni, Z, Akar, S, Albrecht, J, Alessio, F, Alexander, M, Ali, S, Alkhazov, G, Alvarez Cartelle, P, Alves Jr, A A, Amato, S, Amerio, S, Amhis, Y, An, L, Anderlini, L, Anderson, J, Andreassen, R, Andreotti, M, Andrews, J, Appleby, R, Aquines Gutierrez, O, Archilli, F, Artamonov, A, Artuso, M, Aslanides, E, Auriemma, G, Baalouch, M, Bachmann, S, Back, J, Badalov, A, Baesso, C, Baldini, W, Barlow, R, Barschel, C, Barsuk, S, Barter, W, Batozskaya, V, Battista, V, Bay, A, Beaucourt, L, Beddow, J, Bedeschi, F, Bediaga, I, Belogurov, S, Belous, K, Belyaev, I, Ben-Haim, E, Bencivenni, G, Benson, S, Benton, J, Berezhnoy, A, Bernet, R, Bertolin, A, Bettler, M-O, van Beuzekom, M, Bien, A, Bifani, S, Bird, T, Bizzeti, A, Bjørnstad, P M, Blake, T, Blanc, F, Blouw, J, Blusk, S, Bocci, V, Bondar, A, Bondar, N, Bonivento, W, Borghi, S, Borgia, A, Borsato, M, Bowcock, T, Bowen, E E, Bozzi, C, Brett, D, Britsch, M, Britton, T, Brodzicka, J, Brook, N, Brown, H, Bursche, A, Buytaert, J, Cadeddu, S, Calabrese, R, Calvi, M, Calvo Gomez, M, Campana, P, Campora Perez, D, Carbone, A, Carboni, G, Cardinale, R, Cardini, A, Carson, L, Carvalho Akiba, K, Casanova Mohr, R, Casse, G, Cassina, L, Castillo Garcia, L, Cattaneo, M, Cauet, C, Cenci, R, Charles, M, Charpentier, P, Chefdeville, M, Chen, S, Cheung, S-F, Chiapolini, N, Chrzaszcz, M, Cid Vidal, X, Ciezarek, G, Clarke, P, Clemencic, M, Cliff, H, Closier, J, Coco, V, Cogan, J, Cogneras, E, Cogoni, V, Cojocariu, L, Collazuol, G, Collins, P, Comerma-Montells, A, Contu, A, Cook, A, Coombes, M, Coquereau, S, Corti, G, Corvo, M, Counts, I, Couturier, B, Cowan, G, Craik, D C, Crocombe, A C, Cruz Torres, M M, Cunliffe, S, Currie, R, D'Ambrosio, C, Dalseno, J, David, P, David, P, Davis, A, De Bruyn, K, De Capua, S, De Cian, M, De Miranda, J, De Paula, L, De Silva, W, De Simone, P, Dean, C T, Decamp, D, Deckenhoff, M, Del Buono, L, Déléage, N, Derkach, D, Deschamps, O, Dettori, F, Di Canto, A, Dijkstra, H, Donleavy, S, Dordei, F, Dorigo, M, Dosil Suárez, A, Dossett, D, Dovbnya, A, Dreimanis, K, Dujany, G, Dupertuis, F, Durante, P, Dzhelyadin, R, Dziurda, A, Dzyuba, A, Easo, S, Egede, U, Egorychev, V, Eidelman, S, Eisenhardt, S, Eitschberger, U, Ekelhof, R, Eklund, L, El Rifai, I, Elsasser, C, Ely, S, Esen, S, Evans, H M, Evans, T, Falabella, A, Färber, C, Farinelli, C, Farley, N, Farry, S, Fay, R, Ferguson, D, Fernandez Albor, V, Ferreira Rodrigues, F, Ferro-Luzzi, M, Filippov, S, Fiore, M, Fiorini, M, Firlej, M, Fitzpatrick, C, Fiutowski, T, Fol, P, Fontana, M, Fontanelli, F, Forty, R, Francisco, O, Frank, M, Frei, C, Frosini, M, Fu, J, Furfaro, E, Gallas Torreira, A, Galli, D, Gallorini, S, Gambetta, S, Gandelman, M, Gandini, P, Gao, Y, García Pardiñas, J, Garofoli, J, Garra Tico, J, Garrido, L, Gascon, D, Gaspar, C, Gastaldi, U, Gauld, R, Gavardi, L, Geraci, A, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Gershon, T, Ghez, P, Gianelle, A, Gianì, S, Gibson, V, Giubega, L-H, Gligorov, V V, Göbel, C, Golubkov, D, Golutvin, A, Gomes, A, Gotti, C, Grabalosa Gándara, M, Graciani Diaz, R, Granado Cardoso, L A, Graugés, E, Graverini, E, Graziani, G, Grecu, A, Greening, E, Gregson, S, Griffith, P, Grillo, L, Grünberg, O, Gui, B, Gushchin, E, Guz, Y, Gys, T, Hadjivasiliou, C, Haefeli, G, Haen, C, Haines, S, Hall, S, Hamilton, B, Hampson, T, Han, X, Hansmann-Menzemer, S, Harnew, N, Harnew, S, Harrison, J, He, J, Head, T, Heijne, V, Hennessy, K, Henrard, P, Henry, L, Hernando Morata, J A, van Herwijnen, E, Heß, M, Hicheur, A, Hill, D, Hoballah, M, Hombach, C, Hulsbergen, W, Hussain, N, Hutchcroft, D, Hynds, D, Idzik, M, Ilten, P, Jacobsson, R, Jaeger, A, Jalocha, P, Jans, E, Jaton, P, Jawahery, A, Jing, F, John, M, Johnson, D, Jones, C, Joram, C, Jost, B, Jurik, N, Kandybei, S, Kanso, W, Karacson, M, Karbach, M, Karodia, S, Kelsey, M, Kenyon, I, Ketel, T, Khanji, B, Khurewathanakul, C, Klaver, S, Klimaszewski, K, Kochebina, O, Kolpin, M, Komarov, I, Koopman, R, Koppenburg, P, Korolev, M, Kravchuk, L, Kreplin, K, Kreps, M, Krocker, G, Krokovny, P, Kruse, F, Kucewicz, W, Kucharczyk, M, Kudryavtsev, V, Kurek, K, Kvaratskheliya, T, La Thi, V N, Lacarrere, D, Lafferty, G, Lai, A, Lambert, D, Lambert, R W, Lanfranchi, G, Langenbruch, C, Langhans, B, Latham, T, Lazzeroni, C, Le Gac, R, van Leerdam, J, Lees, J-P, Lefèvre, R, Leflat, A, Lefrançois, J, Leo, S, Leroy, O, Lesiak, T, Leverington, B, Li, Y, Likhomanenko, T, Liles, M, Lindner, R, Linn, C, Lionetto, F, Liu, B, Lohn, S, Longstaff, I, Lopes, J, Lowdon, P, Lucchesi, D, Luo, H, Lupato, A, Luppi, E, Lupton, O, Machefert, F, Machikhiliyan, I V, Maciuc, F, Maev, O, Malde, S, Malinin, A, Manca, G, Mancinelli, G, Mapelli, A, Maratas, J, Marchand, J F, Marconi, U, Marin Benito, C, Marino, P, Märki, R, Marks, J, Martellotti, G, Martín Sánchez, A, Martinelli, M, Martinez Santos, D, Martinez Vidal, F, Martins Tostes, D, Massafferri, A, Matev, R, Mathe, Z, Matteuzzi, C, Mazurov, A, McCann, M, McCarthy, J, McNab, A, McNulty, R, McSkelly, B, Meadows, B, Meier, F, Meissner, M, Merk, M, Milanes, D A, Minard, M-N, Moggi, N, Molina Rodriguez, J, Monteil, S, Morandin, M, Morawski, P, Mordà, A, Morello, M J, Moron, J, Morris, A B, Mountain, R, Muheim, F, Müller, K, Mussini, M, Muster, B, Naik, P, Nakada, T, Nandakumar, R, Nasteva, I, Needham, M, Neri, N, Neubert, S, Neufeld, N, Neuner, M, Nguyen, A D, Nguyen, T-D, Nguyen-Mau, C, Nicol, M, Niess, V, Niet, R, Nikitin, N, Nikodem, T, Novoselov, A, O'Hanlon, D P, Oblakowska-Mucha, A, Obraztsov, V, Oggero, S, Ogilvy, S, Okhrimenko, O, Oldeman, R, Onderwater, G, Orlandea, M, Otalora Goicochea, J M, Otto, A, Owen, P, Oyanguren, M A, Pal, B K, Palano, A, Palombo, F, Palutan, M, Panman, J, Papanestis, A, Pappagallo, M, Pappalardo, L, Parkes, C, Parkinson, C, Passaleva, G, Patel, G, Patel, M, Patrignani, C, Pearce, A, Pellegrino, A, Penso, G, Pepe Altarelli, M, Perazzini, S, Perret, P, Perrin-Terrin, M, Pescatore, L, Pesen, E, Petridis, K, Petrolini, A, Picatoste Olloqui, E, Pietrzyk, B, Pilař, T, Pinci, D, Pistone, A, Playfer, S, Plo Casasus, M, Polci, F, Poluektov, A, Polyakov, I, Polycarpo, E, Popov, A, Popov, D, Popovici, B, Potterat, C, Price, E, Price, J D, Prisciandaro, J, Pritchard, A, Prouve, C, Pugatch, V, Puig Navarro, A, Punzi, G, Qian, W, Rachwal, B, Rademacker, J, Rakotomiaramanana, B, Rama, M, Rangel, M, Raniuk, I, Rauschmayr, N, Raven, G, Redi, F, Reichert, S, Reid, M, dos Reis, A, Ricciardi, S, Richards, S, Rihl, M, Rinnert, K, Rives Molina, V, Robbe, P, Rodrigues, A B, Rodrigues, E, Rodriguez Perez, P, Roiser, S, Romanovsky, V, Romero Vidal, A, Rotondo, M, Rouvinet, J, Ruf, T, Ruiz, H, Ruiz Valls, P, Saborido Silva, J J, Sagidova, N, Sail, P, Saitta, B, Salustino Guimaraes, V, Sanchez Mayordomo, C, Sanmartin Sedes, B, Santacesaria, R, Santamarina Rios, C, Santovetti, E, Sarti, A, Satriano, C, Satta, A, Saunders, D M, Savrina, D, Schiller, M, Schindler, H, Schlupp, M, Schmelling, M, Schmidt, B, Schneider, O, Schopper, A, Schune, M H, Schwemmer, R, Sciascia, B, Sciubba, A, Semennikov, A, Sepp, I, Serra, N, Serrano, J, Sestini, L, Seyfert, P, Shapkin, M, Shapoval, I, Shcheglov, Y, Shears, T, Shekhtman, L, Shevchenko, V, Shires, A, Silva Coutinho, R, Simi, G, Sirendi, M, Skidmore, N, Skillicorn, I, Skwarnicki, T, Smith, A, Smith, E, Smith, E, Smith, J, Smith, M, Snoek, H, Sokoloff, M, Soler, P, Soomro, F, Souza, D, Souza De Paula, B, Spaan, B, Spradlin, P, Sridharan, S, Stagni, F, Stahl, M, Stahl, S, Steinkamp, O, Stenyakin, O, Sterpka, C, Stevenson, S, Stoica, S, Stone, S, Storaci, B, Stracka, S, Straticiuc, M, Straumann, U, Stroili, R, Sun, L, Sutcliffe, W, Swientek, K, Swientek, S, Syropoulos, V, Szczekowski, M, Szczypka, P, Szumlak, T, T'Jampens, S, Teklishyn, M, Tellarini, G, Teubert, F, Thomas, C, Thomas, E, van Tilburg, J, Tisserand, V, Tobin, M, Todd, J, Tolk, S, Tomassetti, L, Tonelli, D, Topp-Joergensen, S, Torr, N, Tournefier, E, Tourneur, S, Tran, M T, Tresch, M, Trisovic, A, Tsaregorodtsev, A, Tsopelas, P, Tuning, N, Ubeda Garcia, M, Ukleja, A, Ustyuzhanin, A, Uwer, U, Vacca, C, Vagnoni, V, Valenti, G, Vallier, A, Vazquez Gomez, R, Vazquez Regueiro, P, Vázquez Sierra, C, Vecchi, S, Velthuis, J, Veltri, M, Veneziano, G, Vesterinen, M, Viaud, B, Vieira, D, Vieites Diaz, M, Vilasis-Cardona, X, Vollhardt, A, Volyanskyy, D, Voong, D, Vorobyev, A, Vorobyev, V, Voß, C, de Vries, J, Waldi, R, Wallace, C, Wallace, R, Walsh, J, Wandernoth, S, Wang, J, Ward, D, Watson, N, Websdale, D, Whitehead, M, Wiedner, D, Wilkinson, G, Wilkinson, M, Williams, M, Williams, M, Wilschut, H, Wilson, F, Wimberley, J, Wishahi, J, Wislicki, W, Witek, M, Wormser, G, Wotton, S, Wright, S, Wyllie, K, Xie, Y, Xing, Z, Xu, Z, Yang, Z, Yuan, X, Yushchenko, O, Zangoli, M, Zavertyaev, M, Zhang, L, Zhang, W C, Zhang, Y, Zhelezov, A, Zhokhov, A & Zhong, L 2015, ' Measurement of the inelastic pp cross-section at a centre-of-mass energy of root s=7 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1502, no. 2, 129 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP02(2015)129
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2015, 2015 (02), pp.129. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2015)129⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 02. Springer Verlag
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics. SPRINGER
ISSUE=2;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Springer-Verlag
JHEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2015, 2015 (02), pp.129. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2015)129⟩
Aaij, R & Raven, G 2015, ' Measurement of the inelastic pp cross-section at a centre-of-mass energy of $ √s $ = 7 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 02, pp. 129 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP02(2015)129
instname
Adeva, B, Adinolfi, M, Affolder, A, Ajaltouni, Z, Akar, S, Albrecht, J, Alessio, F, Alexander, M, Ali, S, Alkhazov, G, Alvarez Cartelle, P, Alves Jr, A A, Amato, S, Amerio, S, Amhis, Y, An, L, Anderlini, L, Anderson, J, Andreassen, R, Andreotti, M, Andrews, J, Appleby, R, Aquines Gutierrez, O, Archilli, F, Artamonov, A, Artuso, M, Aslanides, E, Auriemma, G, Baalouch, M, Bachmann, S, Back, J, Badalov, A, Baesso, C, Baldini, W, Barlow, R, Barschel, C, Barsuk, S, Barter, W, Batozskaya, V, Battista, V, Bay, A, Beaucourt, L, Beddow, J, Bedeschi, F, Bediaga, I, Belogurov, S, Belous, K, Belyaev, I, Ben-Haim, E, Bencivenni, G, Benson, S, Benton, J, Berezhnoy, A, Bernet, R, Bertolin, A, Bettler, M-O, van Beuzekom, M, Bien, A, Bifani, S, Bird, T, Bizzeti, A, Bjørnstad, P M, Blake, T, Blanc, F, Blouw, J, Blusk, S, Bocci, V, Bondar, A, Bondar, N, Bonivento, W, Borghi, S, Borgia, A, Borsato, M, Bowcock, T, Bowen, E E, Bozzi, C, Brett, D, Britsch, M, Britton, T, Brodzicka, J, Brook, N, Brown, H, Bursche, A, Buytaert, J, Cadeddu, S, Calabrese, R, Calvi, M, Calvo Gomez, M, Campana, P, Campora Perez, D, Carbone, A, Carboni, G, Cardinale, R, Cardini, A, Carson, L, Carvalho Akiba, K, Casanova Mohr, R, Casse, G, Cassina, L, Castillo Garcia, L, Cattaneo, M, Cauet, C, Cenci, R, Charles, M, Charpentier, P, Chefdeville, M, Chen, S, Cheung, S-F, Chiapolini, N, Chrzaszcz, M, Cid Vidal, X, Ciezarek, G, Clarke, P, Clemencic, M, Cliff, H, Closier, J, Coco, V, Cogan, J, Cogneras, E, Cogoni, V, Cojocariu, L, Collazuol, G, Collins, P, Comerma-Montells, A, Contu, A, Cook, A, Coombes, M, Coquereau, S, Corti, G, Corvo, M, Counts, I, Couturier, B, Cowan, G, Craik, D C, Crocombe, A C, Cruz Torres, M M, Cunliffe, S, Currie, R, D'Ambrosio, C, Dalseno, J, David, P, David, P, Davis, A, De Bruyn, K, De Capua, S, De Cian, M, De Miranda, J, De Paula, L, De Silva, W, De Simone, P, Dean, C T, Decamp, D, Deckenhoff, M, Del Buono, L, Déléage, N, Derkach, D, Deschamps, O, Dettori, F, Di Canto, A, Dijkstra, H, Donleavy, S, Dordei, F, Dorigo, M, Dosil Suárez, A, Dossett, D, Dovbnya, A, Dreimanis, K, Dujany, G, Dupertuis, F, Durante, P, Dzhelyadin, R, Dziurda, A, Dzyuba, A, Easo, S, Egede, U, Egorychev, V, Eidelman, S, Eisenhardt, S, Eitschberger, U, Ekelhof, R, Eklund, L, El Rifai, I, Elsasser, C, Ely, S, Esen, S, Evans, H M, Evans, T, Falabella, A, Färber, C, Farinelli, C, Farley, N, Farry, S, Fay, R, Ferguson, D, Fernandez Albor, V, Ferreira Rodrigues, F, Ferro-Luzzi, M, Filippov, S, Fiore, M, Fiorini, M, Firlej, M, Fitzpatrick, C, Fiutowski, T, Fol, P, Fontana, M, Fontanelli, F, Forty, R, Francisco, O, Frank, M, Frei, C, Frosini, M, Fu, J, Furfaro, E, Gallas Torreira, A, Galli, D, Gallorini, S, Gambetta, S, Gandelman, M, Gandini, P, Gao, Y, García Pardiñas, J, Garofoli, J, Garra Tico, J, Garrido, L, Gascon, D, Gaspar, C, Gastaldi, U, Gauld, R, Gavardi, L, Geraci, A, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Gershon, T, Ghez, P, Gianelle, A, Gianì, S, Gibson, V, Giubega, L-H, Gligorov, V V, Göbel, C, Golubkov, D, Golutvin, A, Gomes, A, Gotti, C, Grabalosa Gándara, M, Graciani Diaz, R, Granado Cardoso, L A, Graugés, E, Graverini, E, Graziani, G, Grecu, A, Greening, E, Gregson, S, Griffith, P, Grillo, L, Grünberg, O, Gui, B, Gushchin, E, Guz, Y, Gys, T, Hadjivasiliou, C, Haefeli, G, Haen, C, Haines, S, Hall, S, Hamilton, B, Hampson, T, Han, X, Hansmann-Menzemer, S, Harnew, N, Harnew, S, Harrison, J, He, J, Head, T, Heijne, V, Hennessy, K, Henrard, P, Henry, L, Hernando Morata, J A, van Herwijnen, E, Heß, M, Hicheur, A, Hill, D, Hoballah, M, Hombach, C, Hulsbergen, W, Hussain, N, Hutchcroft, D, Hynds, D, Idzik, M, Ilten, P, Jacobsson, R, Jaeger, A, Jalocha, P, Jans, E, Jaton, P, Jawahery, A, Jing, F, John, M, Johnson, D, Jones, C, Joram, C, Jost, B, Jurik, N, Kandybei, S, Kanso, W, Karacson, M, Karbach, M, Karodia, S, Kelsey, M, Kenyon, I, Ketel, T, Khanji, B, Khurewathanakul, C, Klaver, S, Klimaszewski, K, Kochebina, O, Kolpin, M, Komarov, I, Koopman, R, Koppenburg, P, Korolev, M, Kravchuk, L, Kreplin, K, Kreps, M, Krocker, G, Krokovny, P, Kruse, F, Kucewicz, W, Kucharczyk, M, Kudryavtsev, V, Kurek, K, Kvaratskheliya, T, La Thi, V N, Lacarrere, D, Lafferty, G, Lai, A, Lambert, D, Lambert, R W, Lanfranchi, G, Langenbruch, C, Langhans, B, Latham, T, Lazzeroni, C, Le Gac, R, van Leerdam, J, Lees, J-P, Lefèvre, R, Leflat, A, Lefrançois, J, Leo, S, Leroy, O, Lesiak, T, Leverington, B, Li, Y, Likhomanenko, T, Liles, M, Lindner, R, Linn, C, Lionetto, F, Liu, B, Lohn, S, Longstaff, I, Lopes, J, Lowdon, P, Lucchesi, D, Luo, H, Lupato, A, Luppi, E, Lupton, O, Machefert, F, Machikhiliyan, I V, Maciuc, F, Maev, O, Malde, S, Malinin, A, Manca, G, Mancinelli, G, Mapelli, A, Maratas, J, Marchand, J F, Marconi, U, Marin Benito, C, Marino, P, Märki, R, Marks, J, Martellotti, G, Martín Sánchez, A, Martinelli, M, Martinez Santos, D, Martinez Vidal, F, Martins Tostes, D, Massafferri, A, Matev, R, Mathe, Z, Matteuzzi, C, Mazurov, A, McCann, M, McCarthy, J, McNab, A, McNulty, R, McSkelly, B, Meadows, B, Meier, F, Meissner, M, Merk, M, Milanes, D A, Minard, M-N, Moggi, N, Molina Rodriguez, J, Monteil, S, Morandin, M, Morawski, P, Mordà, A, Morello, M J, Moron, J, Morris, A B, Mountain, R, Muheim, F, Müller, K, Mussini, M, Muster, B, Naik, P, Nakada, T, Nandakumar, R, Nasteva, I, Needham, M, Neri, N, Neubert, S, Neufeld, N, Neuner, M, Nguyen, A D, Nguyen, T-D, Nguyen-Mau, C, Nicol, M, Niess, V, Niet, R, Nikitin, N, Nikodem, T, Novoselov, A, O'Hanlon, D P, Oblakowska-Mucha, A, Obraztsov, V, Oggero, S, Ogilvy, S, Okhrimenko, O, Oldeman, R, Onderwater, G, Orlandea, M, Otalora Goicochea, J M, Otto, A, Owen, P, Oyanguren, M A, Pal, B K, Palano, A, Palombo, F, Palutan, M, Panman, J, Papanestis, A, Pappagallo, M, Pappalardo, L, Parkes, C, Parkinson, C, Passaleva, G, Patel, G, Patel, M, Patrignani, C, Pearce, A, Pellegrino, A, Penso, G, Pepe Altarelli, M, Perazzini, S, Perret, P, Perrin-Terrin, M, Pescatore, L, Pesen, E, Petridis, K, Petrolini, A, Picatoste Olloqui, E, Pietrzyk, B, Pilař, T, Pinci, D, Pistone, A, Playfer, S, Plo Casasus, M, Polci, F, Poluektov, A, Polyakov, I, Polycarpo, E, Popov, A, Popov, D, Popovici, B, Potterat, C, Price, E, Price, J D, Prisciandaro, J, Pritchard, A, Prouve, C, Pugatch, V, Puig Navarro, A, Punzi, G, Qian, W, Rachwal, B, Rademacker, J, Rakotomiaramanana, B, Rama, M, Rangel, M, Raniuk, I, Rauschmayr, N, Raven, G, Redi, F, Reichert, S, Reid, M, dos Reis, A, Ricciardi, S, Richards, S, Rihl, M, Rinnert, K, Rives Molina, V, Robbe, P, Rodrigues, A B, Rodrigues, E, Rodriguez Perez, P, Roiser, S, Romanovsky, V, Romero Vidal, A, Rotondo, M, Rouvinet, J, Ruf, T, Ruiz, H, Ruiz Valls, P, Saborido Silva, J J, Sagidova, N, Sail, P, Saitta, B, Salustino Guimaraes, V, Sanchez Mayordomo, C, Sanmartin Sedes, B, Santacesaria, R, Santamarina Rios, C, Santovetti, E, Sarti, A, Satriano, C, Satta, A, Saunders, D M, Savrina, D, Schiller, M, Schindler, H, Schlupp, M, Schmelling, M, Schmidt, B, Schneider, O, Schopper, A, Schune, M H, Schwemmer, R, Sciascia, B, Sciubba, A, Semennikov, A, Sepp, I, Serra, N, Serrano, J, Sestini, L, Seyfert, P, Shapkin, M, Shapoval, I, Shcheglov, Y, Shears, T, Shekhtman, L, Shevchenko, V, Shires, A, Silva Coutinho, R, Simi, G, Sirendi, M, Skidmore, N, Skillicorn, I, Skwarnicki, T, Smith, A, Smith, E, Smith, E, Smith, J, Smith, M, Snoek, H, Sokoloff, M, Soler, P, Soomro, F, Souza, D, Souza De Paula, B, Spaan, B, Spradlin, P, Sridharan, S, Stagni, F, Stahl, M, Stahl, S, Steinkamp, O, Stenyakin, O, Sterpka, C, Stevenson, S, Stoica, S, Stone, S, Storaci, B, Stracka, S, Straticiuc, M, Straumann, U, Stroili, R, Sun, L, Sutcliffe, W, Swientek, K, Swientek, S, Syropoulos, V, Szczekowski, M, Szczypka, P, Szumlak, T, T'Jampens, S, Teklishyn, M, Tellarini, G, Teubert, F, Thomas, C, Thomas, E, van Tilburg, J, Tisserand, V, Tobin, M, Todd, J, Tolk, S, Tomassetti, L, Tonelli, D, Topp-Joergensen, S, Torr, N, Tournefier, E, Tourneur, S, Tran, M T, Tresch, M, Trisovic, A, Tsaregorodtsev, A, Tsopelas, P, Tuning, N, Ubeda Garcia, M, Ukleja, A, Ustyuzhanin, A, Uwer, U, Vacca, C, Vagnoni, V, Valenti, G, Vallier, A, Vazquez Gomez, R, Vazquez Regueiro, P, Vázquez Sierra, C, Vecchi, S, Velthuis, J, Veltri, M, Veneziano, G, Vesterinen, M, Viaud, B, Vieira, D, Vieites Diaz, M, Vilasis-Cardona, X, Vollhardt, A, Volyanskyy, D, Voong, D, Vorobyev, A, Vorobyev, V, Voß, C, de Vries, J, Waldi, R, Wallace, C, Wallace, R, Walsh, J, Wandernoth, S, Wang, J, Ward, D, Watson, N, Websdale, D, Whitehead, M, Wiedner, D, Wilkinson, G, Wilkinson, M, Williams, M, Williams, M, Wilschut, H, Wilson, F, Wimberley, J, Wishahi, J, Wislicki, W, Witek, M, Wormser, G, Wotton, S, Wright, S, Wyllie, K, Xie, Y, Xing, Z, Xu, Z, Yang, Z, Yuan, X, Yushchenko, O, Zangoli, M, Zavertyaev, M, Zhang, L, Zhang, W C, Zhang, Y, Zhelezov, A, Zhokhov, A & Zhong, L 2015, ' Measurement of the inelastic pp cross-section at a centre-of-mass energy of root s=7 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1502, no. 2, 129 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP02(2015)129
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2015, 2015 (02), pp.129. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2015)129⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 02. Springer Verlag
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics. SPRINGER
ISSUE=2;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Springer-Verlag
JHEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2015, 2015 (02), pp.129. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2015)129⟩
Aaij, R & Raven, G 2015, ' Measurement of the inelastic pp cross-section at a centre-of-mass energy of $ √s $ = 7 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 02, pp. 129 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP02(2015)129
The cross-section for inelastic proton-proton collisions, with at least one prompt long-lived charged particle of transverse momentum $p_{\rm T}>0.2$ GeV/$c$ in the pseudorapidity range $2.0
Comment: 15 pages, 2 figures
Comment: 15 pages, 2 figures
Autor:
Aaij, Roel, Abellán Beteta, Carlos, Adeva, Bernardo, Adinolfi, Marco, Aidala, Christine Angela, Ajaltouni, Ziad, Akar, Simon, Albicocco, Pietro, Albrecht, Johannes, Alessio, Federico, Alexander, Michael, Alfonso Albero, Alejandro, Alkhazov, Georgy, Alvarez Cartelle, Paula, Alves Jr, Antonio Augusto, Amato, Sandra, Amerio, Silvia, Amhis, Yasmine, An, Liupan, Anderlini, Lucio, Andreassi, Guido, Andreotti, Mirco, Andrews, Jason, Archilli, Flavio, d'Argent, Philippe, Arnau Romeu, Joan, Artamonov, Alexander, Artuso, Marina, Arzymatov, Kenenbek, Aslanides, Elie, Atzeni, Michele, Audurier, Benjamin, Bachmann, Sebastian, Back, John, Baker, Sophie, Balagura, Vladislav, Baldini, Wander, Baranov, Alexander, Barlow, Roger, Barrand, Guy Christian, Barsuk, Sergey, Barter, William, Bartolini, Matteo, Baryshnikov, Fedor, Batozskaya, Varvara, Batsukh, Baasansuren, Battig, Alexander, Battista, Vincenzo, Bay, Aurelio, Beddow, John, Bedeschi, Franco, Bediaga, Ignacio, Beiter, Andrew, Bel, Lennaert, Belin, Samuel, Beliy, Nikita, Bellee, Violaine, Belloli, Nicoletta, Belous, Konstantin, Belyaev, Ivan, Ben-Haim, Eli, Bencivenni, Giovanni, Benson, Sean, Beranek, Sarah, Berezhnoy, Alexander, Bernet, Roland, Berninghoff, Daniel, Bertholet, Emilie, Bertolin, Alessandro, Betancourt, Christopher, Betti, Federico, Bettler, Marc-Olivier, van Beuzekom, Martinus, Bezshyiko, Iaroslava, Bhasin, Srishti, Bhom, Jihyun, Bifani, Simone, Billoir, Pierre, Birnkraut, Alex, Bizzeti, Andrea, Bjørn, Mikkel, Blago, Michele Piero, Blake, Thomas, Blanc, Frederic, Blusk, Steven, Bobulska, Dana, Bocci, Valerio, Boente Garcia, Oscar, Boettcher, Thomas, Bondar, Alexander, Bondar, Nikolay, Borghi, Silvia, Borisyak, Maxim, Borsato, Martino, Bossu, Francesco, Boubdir, Meriem, Bowcock, Themistocles, Bozzi, Concezio, Braun, Svende, Brodski, Michael, Brodzicka, Jolanta, Brossa Gonzalo, Arnau, Brundu, Davide, Buchanan, Emma, Buonaura, Annarita, Burr, Christopher, Bursche, Albert, Buytaert, Jan, Byczynski, Wiktor, Cadeddu, Sandro, Cai, Hao, Calabrese, Roberto, Calladine, Ryan, Calvi, Marta, Calvo Gomez, Miriam, Camboni, Alessandro, Campana, Pierluigi, Campora Perez, Daniel Hugo, Capriotti, Lorenzo, Carbone, Angelo, Carboni, Giovanni, Cardinale, Roberta, Cardini, Alessandro, Carniti, Paolo, Carvalho Akiba, Kazuyoshi, Casse, Gianluigi, Cassina, Lorenzo, Cattaneo, Marco, Cavallero, Giovanni, Cenci, Riccardo, Chamont, David, Chapman, Matthew George, Charles, Matthew, Charpentier, Philippe, Chatzikonstantinidis, Georgios, Chefdeville, Maximilien, Chekalina, Viktoriia, Chen, Chen, Chen, Shanzhen, Chitic, Stefan-Gabriel, Chobanova, Veronika, Chrzaszcz, Marcin, Chubykin, Alexsei, Ciambrone, Paolo, Cid Vidal, Xabier, Ciezarek, Gregory, Cindolo, Federico, Clarke, Peter, Clemencic, Marco, Cliff, Harry, Closier, Joel, Coco, Victor, Coelho, Joao A B, Cogan, Julien, Cogneras, Eric, Cojocariu, Lucian, Collins, Paula, Colombo, Tommaso, Comerma-Montells, Albert, Contu, Andrea, Coombs, George, Coquereau, Samuel, Corti, Gloria, Corvo, Marco, Costa Sobral, Cayo Mar, Couturier, Benjamin, Cowan, Greig, Craik, Daniel Charles, Crocombe, Andrew, Cruz Torres, Melissa Maria, Currie, Robert, D'Ambrosio, Carmelo, Da Cunha Marinho, Franciole, Da Silva, Cesar Luiz, Dall'Occo, Elena, Dalseno, Jeremy, Danilina, Anna, Davis, Adam, De Aguiar Francisco, Oscar, De Bruyn, Kristof, De Capua, Stefano, De Cian, Michel, De Miranda, Jussara, De Paula, Leandro, De Serio, Marilisa, De Simone, Patrizia, Dean, Cameron Thomas, Decamp, Daniel, Del Buono, Luigi, Delaney, Blaise, Dembinski, Hans Peter, Demmer, Moritz, Dendek, Adam, Derkach, Denis, Deschamps, Olivier, Desse, Fabrice, Dettori, Francesco, Dey, Biplab, Di Canto, Angelo, Di Nezza, Pasquale, Didenko, Sergey, Dijkstra, Hans, Dordei, Francesca, Dorigo, Mirco, Dosil Suárez, Alvaro, Douglas, Lauren, Dovbnya, Anatoliy, Dreimanis, Karlis, Dufour, Laurent, Dujany, Giulio, Durante, Paolo, Durham, John Matthew, Dutta, Deepanwita, Dzhelyadin, Rustem, Dziewiecki, Michal, Dziurda, Agnieszka, Dzyuba, Alexey, Easo, Sajan, Egede, Ulrik, Egorychev, Victor, Eidelman, Semen, Eisenhardt, Stephan, Eitschberger, Ulrich, Ekelhof, Robert, Eklund, Lars, Ely, Scott, Ene, Alexandru, Escher, Stephan, Esen, Sevda, Evans, Timothy, Falabella, Antonio, Farley, Nathanael, Farry, Stephen, Fazzini, Davide, Fernandez Declara, Placido, Fernandez Prieto, Antonio, Ferrari, Fabio, Ferreira Lopes, Lino, Ferreira Rodrigues, Fernando, Ferro-Luzzi, Massimiliano, Filippov, Sergey, Fini, Rosa Anna, Fiorini, Massimiliano, Firlej, Miroslaw, Fitzpatrick, Conor, Fiutowski, Tomasz, Fleuret, Frederic, Fontana, Marianna, Fontanelli, Flavio, Forty, Roger, Franco Lima, Vinicius, Frank, Markus, Frei, Christoph, Fu, Jinlin, Funk, Wolfgang, Färber, Christian, Féo, Mauricio, Gabriel, Emmy, Gallas Torreira, Abraham, Galli, Domenico, Gallorini, Stefano, Gambetta, Silvia, Gan, Yuyue, Gandelman, Miriam, Gandini, Paolo, Gao, Yuanning, Garcia Martin, Luis Miguel, Garcia Plana, Beatriz, García Pardiñas, Julián, Garra Tico, Jordi, Garrido, Lluis, Gascon, David, Gaspar, Clara, Gavardi, Laura, Gazzoni, Giulio, Gerick, David, Gersabeck, Evelina, Gersabeck, Marco, Gershon, Timothy, Gerstel, Dawid, Ghez, Philippe, Gibson, Valerie, Girard, Olivier Göran, Gironella Gironell, Pere, Giubega, Lavinia-Helena, Gizdov, Konstantin, Gligorov, Vladimir, Golubkov, Dmitry, Golutvin, Andrey, Gomes, Alvaro, Gorelov, Igor Vladimirovich, Gotti, Claudio, Govorkova, Ekaterina, Grabowski, Jascha Peter, Graciani Diaz, Ricardo, Granado Cardoso, Luis Alberto, Graugés, Eugeni, Graverini, Elena, Graziani, Giacomo, Grecu, Alexandru, Greim, Roman, Griffith, Peter, Grillo, Lucia, Gruber, Lukas, Gruberg Cazon, Barak Raimond, Grünberg, Oliver, Gu, Chenxi, Gushchin, Evgeny, Guth, Andreas, Guz, Yury, Gys, Thierry, Göbel, Carla, Hadavizadeh, Thomas, Hadjivasiliou, Christos, Haefeli, Guido, Haen, Christophe, Haines, Susan, Hamilton, Brian, Han, Xiaoxue, Hancock, Thomas Henry, Hansmann-Menzemer, Stephanie, Harnew, Neville, Harrison, Thomas, Hasse, Christoph, Hatch, Mark, He, Jibo, Hecker, Malte, Heinicke, Kevin, Heister, Arno, Hennessy, Karol, Henry, Louis, van Herwijnen, Eric, Heuel, Johannes, Heß, Miriam, Hicheur, Adlène, Hidalgo Charman, Raoul, Hill, Donal, Hilton, Martha, Hopchev, Plamen Hristov, Hu, Jiangqiao, Hu, Wenhua, Huang, Wenqian, Huard, Zachary, Hulsbergen, Wouter, Humair, Thibaud, Hushchyn, Mikhail, Hutchcroft, David, Hynds, Daniel, Ibis, Philipp, Idzik, Marek, Ilten, Philip, Inglessi, Alexander, Inyakin, Alexander, Ivshin, Kuzma, Jacobsson, Richard, Jalocha, Pawel, Jans, Eddy, Jashal, Brij Kishor, Jawahery, Abolhassan, Jiang, Feng, John, Malcolm, Johnson, Daniel, Jones, Christopher, Joram, Christian, Jost, Beat, Jurik, Nathan, Kandybei, Sergii, Karacson, Matthias, Kariuki, James Mwangi, Karodia, Sarah, Kazeev, Nikita, Kecke, Matthieu, Keizer, Floris, Kelsey, Matthew, Kenzie, Matthew, Ketel, Tjeerd, Khairullin, Egor, Khanji, Basem, Khurewathanakul, Chitsanu, Kim, Kyung Eun, Kirn, Thomas, Kirsebom, Veronica Soelund, Klaver, Suzanne, Klimaszewski, Konrad, Klimkovich, Tatsiana, Koliiev, Serhii, Kolpin, Michael, Kopecna, Renata, Koppenburg, Patrick, Kostiuk, Igor, Kotriakhova, Sofia, Kozeiha, Mohamad, Kravchuk, Leonid, Kreps, Michal, Kress, Felix Johannes, Krokovny, Pavel, Krupa, Wojciech, Krzemien, Wojciech, Kucewicz, Wojciech, Kucharczyk, Marcin, Kudryavtsev, Vasily, Kuonen, Axel Kevin, Kvaratskheliya, Tengiz, Lacarrere, Daniel, Lafferty, George, Lai, Adriano, Lancierini, Davide, Lanfranchi, Gaia, Langenbruch, Christoph, Latham, Thomas, Lazzeroni, Cristina, Le Gac, Renaud, Leflat, Alexander, Lefèvre, Regis, Lemaitre, Florian, Leroy, Olivier, Lesiak, Tadeusz, Leverington, Blake, Li, Pei-Rong, Li, Yiming, Li, Zhuoming, Liang, Xixin, Likhomanenko, Tatiana, Lindner, Rolf, Lionetto, Federica, Lisovskyi, Vitalii, Liu, Guoming, Liu, Xuesong, Loh, David, Loi, Angelo, Longstaff, Iain, Lopes, Jose, Lovell, George Holger, Lucchesi, Donatella, Lucio Martinez, Miriam, Lupato, Anna, Luppi, Eleonora, Lupton, Oliver, Lusiani, Alberto, Lyu, Xiao-Rui, Machefert, Frederic, Maciuc, Florin, Macko, Vladimir, Mackowiak, Patrick, Maddrell-Mander, Samuel, Maev, Oleg, Maguire, Kevin, Maisuzenko, Dmitrii, Majewski, Maciej Witold, Malde, Sneha, Malecki, Bartosz, Malinin, Alexander, Maltsev, Timofei, Manca, Giulia, Mancinelli, Giampiero, Marangotto, Daniele, Maratas, Jan, Marchand, Jean François, Marconi, Umberto, Marin Benito, Carla, Marinangeli, Matthieu, Marino, Pietro, Marks, Jörg, Marshall, Phillip John, Martellotti, Giuseppe, Martinelli, Maurizio, Martinez Santos, Diego, Martinez Vidal, Fernando, Massafferri, André, Materok, Marcel, Matev, Rosen, Mathad, Abhijit, Mathe, Zoltan, Matteuzzi, Clara, Mauri, Andrea, Maurice, Emilie, Maurin, Brice, McCann, Michael, McNab, Andrew, McNulty, Ronan, Mead, James Vincent, Meadows, Brian, Meaux, Cedric, Meinert, Nis, Melnychuk, Dmytro, Merk, Marcel, Merli, Andrea, Michielin, Emanuele, Milanes, Diego Alejandro, Millard, Edward James, Minard, Marie-Noelle, Minzoni, Luca, Mitzel, Dominik Stefan, Mogini, Andrea, Moise, Razvan Daniel, Mombächer, Titus, Monroy, Igancio Alberto, Monteil, Stephane, Morandin, Mauro, Morello, Gianfranco, Morello, Michael Joseph, Morgunova, Olga, Moron, Jakub, Morris, Adam Benjamin, Mountain, Raymond, Muheim, Franz, Mukherjee, Maitreyee, Mulder, Mick, Murphy, Colm Harold, Murray, Donal, Mödden, Antje, Müller, Dominik, Müller, Janine, Müller, Katharina, Müller, Vanessa, Naik, Paras, Nakada, Tatsuya, Nandakumar, Raja, Nandi, Anita, Nanut, Tara, Nasteva, Irina, Needham, Matthew, Neri, Nicola, Neubert, Sebastian, Neufeld, Niko, Newcombe, Ryan, Nguyen, Thi Dung, Nguyen-Mau, Chung, Nieswand, Simon, Niet, Ramon, Nikitin, Nikolay, Nogay, Alla, Nolte, Niklas Stefan, O'Hanlon, Daniel Patrick, Oblakowska-Mucha, Agnieszka, Obraztsov, Vladimir, Ogilvy, Stephen, Oldeman, Rudolf, Onderwater, Gerco, Ossowska, Anna, Otalora Goicochea, Juan Martin, Ovsiannikova, Tatiana, Owen, Patrick, Oyanguren, Maria Aranzazu, Pais, Preema Rennee, Pajero, Tommaso, Palano, Antimo, Palutan, Matteo, Panshin, Gennady, Papanestis, Antonios, Pappagallo, Marco, Pappalardo, Luciano, Parker, William, Parkes, Christopher, Passaleva, Giovanni, Pastore, Alessandra, Patel, Mitesh, Patrignani, Claudia, Pearce, Alex, Pellegrino, Antonio, Penso, Gianni, Pepe Altarelli, Monica, Perazzini, Stefano, Pereima, Dmitrii, Perret, Pascal, Pescatore, Luca, Petridis, Konstantinos, Petrolini, Alessandro, Petrov, Aleksandr, Petrucci, Stefano, Petruzzo, Marco, Pietrzyk, Boleslaw, Pietrzyk, Guillaume, Pikies, Malgorzata, Pili, Martina, Pinci, Davide, Pinzino, Jacopo, Pisani, Flavio, Piucci, Alessio, Placinta, Vlad-Mihai, Playfer, Stephen, Plews, Jonathan, Plo Casasus, Maximo, Polci, Francesco, Poli Lener, Marco, Poluektov, Anton, Polukhina, Natalia, Polyakov, Ivan, Polycarpo, Erica, Pomery, Gabriela Johanna, Ponce, Sebastien, Popov, Alexander, Popov, Dmitry, Poslavskii, Stanislav, Price, Eugenia, Prisciandaro, Jessica, Prouve, Claire, Pugatch, Valery, Puig Navarro, Albert, Pullen, Hannah Louise, Punzi, Giovanni, Qian, Wenbin, Qin, Jia-Jia, Quagliani, Renato, Quintana, Boris, Raab, Naomi Veronika, Rachwal, Bartlomiej, Rademacker, Jonas, Rama, Matteo, Ramos Pernas, Miguel, Rangel, Murilo, Ratnikov, Fedor, Raven, Gerhard, Ravonel Salzgeber, Melody, Reboud, Meril, Redi, Federico, Reichert, Stefanie, dos Reis, Alberto, Reiss, Florian, Remon Alepuz, Clara, Ren, Zan, Renaudin, Victor, Ricciardi, Stefania, Richards, Sophie, Rinnert, Kurt, Robbe, Patrick, Robert, Arnaud, Rodrigues, Ana Barbara, Rodrigues, Eduardo, Rodriguez Lopez, Jairo Alexis, Roehrken, Markus, Roiser, Stefan, Rollings, Alexandra Paige, Romanovskiy, Vladimir, Romero Vidal, Antonio, Rotondo, Marcello, Rudolph, Matthew Scott, Ruf, Thomas, Ruiz Vidal, Joan, Saborido Silva, Juan Jose, Sagidova, Naylya, Saitta, Biagio, Salustino Guimaraes, Valdir, Sanchez Gras, Cristina, Sanchez Mayordomo, Carlos, Sanmartin Sedes, Brais, Santacesaria, Roberta, Santamarina Rios, Cibran, Santimaria, Marco, Santovetti, Emanuele, Sarpis, Gediminas, Sarti, Alessio, Satriano, Celestina, Satta, Alessia, Saur, Miroslav, Savrina, Darya, Schael, Stefan, Schellenberg, Margarete, Schiller, Manuel, Schindler, Heinrich, Schmelling, Michael, Schmelzer, Timon, Schmidt, Burkhard, Schneider, Olivier, Schopper, Andreas, Schreiner, HF, Schubiger, Maxime, Schulte, Sebastian, Schune, Marie Helene, Schwemmer, Rainer, Sciascia, Barbara, Sciubba, Adalberto, Semennikov, Alexander, Sepulveda, Eduardo Enrique, Sergi, Antonino, Serra, Nicola, Serrano, Justine, Sestini, Lorenzo, Seuthe, Alex, Seyfert, Paul, Shapkin, Mikhail, Shcheglov, Yury, Shears, Tara, Shekhtman, Lev, Shevchenko, Vladimir, Shmanin, Evgenii, Siddi, Benedetto Gianluca, Silva Coutinho, Rafael, Silva de Oliveira, Luiz Gustavo, Simi, Gabriele, Simone, Saverio, Skiba, Igor, Skidmore, Nicola, Skwarnicki, Tomasz, Slater, Mark, Smeaton, John Gordon, Smith, Eluned, Smith, Iwan Thomas, Smith, Mark, Soares, Marcelo, Soares Lavra, Lais, Sokoloff, Michael, Soler, Paul, Souza De Paula, Bruno, Spaan, Bernhard, Spadaro Norella, Elisabetta, Spradlin, Patrick, Stagni, Federico, Stahl, Marian, Stahl, Sascha, Stefko, Pavol, Stefkova, Slavomira, Steinkamp, Olaf, Stemmle, Simon, Stenyakin, Oleg, Stepanova, Margarita, Stevens, Holger, Stocchi, Achille, Stone, Sheldon, Storaci, Barbara, Stracka, Simone, Stramaglia, Maria Elena, Straticiuc, Mihai, Straumann, Ulrich, Strokov, Sergey, Sun, Jiayin, Sun, Liang, Sun, Yipeng, Swientek, Krzysztof, Szabelski, Adam, Szumlak, Tomasz, Szymanski, Maciej Pawel, T'Jampens, Stephane, Tang, Zhipeng, Tayduganov, Andrey, Tekampe, Tobias, Tellarini, Giulia, Teubert, Frederic, Thomas, Eric, van Tilburg, Jeroen, Tilley, Matthew James, Tisserand, Vincent, Tobin, Mark, Tolk, Siim, Tomassetti, Luca, Tonelli, Diego, Tou, Da Yu, Tourinho Jadallah Aoude, Rafael, Tournefier, Edwige, Traill, Murdo, Tran, Minh Tâm, Trisovic, Ana, Tsaregorodtsev, Andrei, Tuci, Giulia, Tully, Alison, Tuning, Niels, Ukleja, Artur, Usachov, Andrii, Ustyuzhanin, Andrey, Uwer, Ulrich, Vagner, Alexander, Vagnoni, Vincenzo, Valassi, Andrea, Valat, Sebastien, Valenti, Giovanni, Vazquez Gomez, Ricardo, Vazquez Regueiro, Pablo, Vecchi, Stefania, van Veghel, Maarten, Velthuis, Jaap, Veltri, Michele, Veneziano, Giovanni, Venkateswaran, Aravindhan, Vernet, Maxime, Veronesi, Michele, Vesterinen, Mika, Viana Barbosa, Joao Vitor, Vieira, Daniel, Vieites Diaz, Maria, Viemann, Harald, Vilasis-Cardona, Xavier, Vitkovskiy, Arseniy, Vitti, Marcela, Volkov, Vladimir, Vollhardt, Achim, Vom Bruch, Dorothea, Voneki, Balazs, Vorobyev, Alexey, Vorobyev, Vitaly, Voropaev, Nikolai, de Vries, Jacco, Vázquez Sierra, Carlos, Waldi, Roland, Walsh, John, Wang, Jianchun, Wang, Mengzhen, Wang, Yilong, Wang, Zhenzi, Ward, David, Wark, Heather Mckenzie, Watson, Nigel, Websdale, David, Weiden, Andreas, Weisser, Constantin, Whitehead, Mark, Wilkinson, Guy, Wilkinson, Michael, Williams, Ifan, Williams, Mark Richard James, Williams, Mike, Williams, Timothy, Wilson, Fergus, Winn, Michael Andreas, Wislicki, Wojciech, Witek, Mariusz, Wormser, Guy, Wotton, Stephen, Wyllie, Kenneth, Xiao, Dong, Xie, Yuehong, Xu, Ao, Xu, Menglin, Xu, Qingnian, Xu, Zehua, Xu, Zhirui, Yang, Zhenwei, Yang, Zishuo, Yao, Yuezhe, Yeomans, Lauren Emma, Yin, Hang, Yu, Jiesheng, Yuan, Xuhao, Yushchenko, Oleg, Zarebski, Kristian Alexander, Zavertyaev, Mikhail, Zhang, Dongliang, Zhang, Liming, Zhang, Wen Chao, Zhang, Yanxi, Zhelezov, Alexey, Zheng, Yangheng, Zhu, Xianglei, Zhukov, Valery, Zonneveld, Jennifer Brigitta, Zucchelli, Stefano
Publikováno v:
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
European Physical Journal C, 79(9):745. Springer New York
LHCb Collaboration 2019, ' Measurements of CP asymmetries in charmless four-body Lambda(0)(b) and Xi(0)(b) decays ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 9, 745, pp. 745 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7218-1
European Physical Journal C, 79(9):745. Springer New York
LHCb Collaboration 2019, ' Measurements of CP asymmetries in charmless four-body Lambda(0)(b) and Xi(0)(b) decays ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 9, 745, pp. 745 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7218-1
A search for $CP$ violation in charmless four-body decays of $\Lambda^0_b$ and $\Xi_b^0$ baryons with a proton and three charged mesons in the final state is performed. To cancel out production and detection charge-asymmetry effects, the search is ca
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b3da882968a3e9e2fe07f62b858084fc
https://infoscience.epfl.ch/record/270775
https://infoscience.epfl.ch/record/270775