Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 194
pro vyhledávání: '"Hernan Wahlberg"'
Autor:
M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Didier Alexandre, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Naim Bora Atlay, H. Zhang, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, R. Teixeira De Lima, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, J. Chudoba, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, D. Vazquez Furelos, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, L. F. Flores, M. I. Gostkin, Sally Seidel, Steve McMahon, U. Soldevila, Laurent Schoeffel, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, W. Y. Chan, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Gianluca Introzzi, Y. W. Liu, Eva Hansen, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Helge Christoph Beck, Andrea Sansoni, Francesco Cirotto, Kyungeon Choi, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Kentaro Kawade, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Oldrich Kepka, Oxana Smirnova, Christoph Falk Anders, Atanu Pathak, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Venetios Polychronakos, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Konstantinos Bachas, Maike Christina Hansen, Michael Pitt, Laurent Vacavant, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Steffen Maeland, S. Chen, Jovan Mitrevski, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Sebastian Heer, Jannik Geisen, Marco Schioppa, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, John Kenneth Anders, S. Marti-Garcia, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Hongfang Liu, Ondrej Hladik, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Pascal Pralavorio, T. R. V. Billoud, Daniele Zanzi, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Lamberto Luminari, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Branislav Ristic, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Andrea Bocci, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Isabel Nitsche, Maciej Trzebinski, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Alix Fell, Brian Le, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ryszard Stroynowski, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Deepak Kar, M. A. Pleier, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, A. Polini, Qiang Li, Bakar Chargeishvili, Jianming Qian, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Corinne Goy, Shyam Balaji, Ahmed Hasib, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Stanislav Pospisil, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Clara Troncon, Sabrina Sacerdoti, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Fabian Becherer, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Garabed Halladjian, Andreas Honle, Alyssa Montalbano, John Baines, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Ariel Schwartzman, Stefania Spagnolo, Peter Johannes Falke, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, James Boyd, J. A. Wilson, Carlo Enrico Pandini, M. De Santis, Daniel Muenstermann, Nicolas Morange, Chung-Yau Lo, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, P. J. Clark, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Anum Qureshi, David DeMarco, J. M. P. Pasner, C. Young, Nurcan Ozturk, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Olivier Arnaez, Alexandra Tudorache, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Kohei Yorita, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Mario Campanelli, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, S. Timoshenko, Russell James Turner, Laurie Iain McClymont, Haiping Peng, Borut Paul Kerševan, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Janet Dietrich, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Kilian Rosbach, Ehud Duchovni, Alexander Zaitsev, Koki Maekawa, Takahiro Fusayasu, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Andre Schoening, Laura Jean Bergsten, S. V. Zeißner, Shi Che, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Timon Heim, J. Machado Miguens, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Shogo Kido, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Kristin Lohwasser, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, E. Torró Pastor, Sergio Grancagnolo, Archil Durglishvili, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, G. Otero, Ralf P. Richter, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Claudia Merlassino, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Sven Menke, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Mogens Dam, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Andrea Sciandra, Kotaro Wakamiya, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Else Lytken, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, D. Di Valentino, Tulin Varol, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, J. Jimenez Pena, M. J. Oreglia, Jean-Francois Laporte, Balazs Konya, Ina Carli, Andrew Blue, Peter Schacht, Geoffrey Gilles, Martin Spangenberg, Shigeru Odaka, Giuseppe Avolio, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Christopher Deutsch, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Shensheng Han, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, F. A. Di Bello, Lidia Dell'Asta, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Uli Schäfer, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Sofia Adorni, Clement Camincher, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Masao Saito, V. Dao, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Masahiro Yamatani, T. Ženiš, Fabrizio Trovato, Francesco Ragusa, Dimitris Varouchas, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Oleg Kuprash, V. Castillo Gimenez, Fabrice Hubaut, Ben Carlson, M. Wittgen, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Speranza Falciano, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Apostolos Tsirigotis, D. Levin, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Julien Caudron, Juraj Bracinik, Vit Vorobel, N. D. Dann, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, John Rutherfoord, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Diane Cinca, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jacob Henry Rawling, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Emily Nurse, Merve Sahinsoy, D. Pohl, J. K. K. Liu, Elizabeth Gallas, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Arthur Rene Chomont, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Takuto Kunigo, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Benedetto Giacobbe, O. M. Kind, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Gavin Pownall, Robert J. Bielski, Tomas Kosek, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Douglas Benjamin, Zuzana Rurikova, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, V. Araujo Ferraz, Sergey Kuleshov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, C. Adam Bourdarios, Ren-You Zhang, Mikhail Mineev, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Antoine Marzin, Peter Tornambe, D. M. Strom, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Jelena Krstic, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Duc Ta, Alexey Boldyrev, Claudia Glasman, Simon Berlendis, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Evgeniy Khramov, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, L. B. A. H. Hommels, M. Rescigno, Michael Hance, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Carlos Sandoval, Tasneem Rashid, Will Davey, Alberto Cervelli, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Torre Wenaus, A. J. Barr, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, A. G. Clark, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Elliott Cheu, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, F. Lasagni Manghi, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Anne Marie Sickles, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Gideon Bella, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, D. Fassouliotis, Enrico Pasqualucci, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, John Huth, Roberto Ferrari, Regina Moles-Valls, Konstantin Toms, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, James Mueller, Kerim Suruliz, Jacqueline Batley, Roland Jansky, Antoine Laudrain, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, C. A. Marin Tobon, Osamu Sasaki, Christopher Grud, Boping Chen, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Babar Ali, C. Bohm, Halina Abramowicz, Marco Montella, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, D. Kobayashi, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, A. Bethani, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Eric Lancon, David Paul Yallup, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Shuyang Hu, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Zinonas Zinonos, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Paul Tipton, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Christopher Blake Martin, William Patrick McCormack, Adrian John Bevan, Mariyan Petrov, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, A. De Santo, Federico Scutti, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Adrian Chitan, Ning Zhou, Benjamin Wynne, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Ivan Pogrebnyak, J. A. Parsons, Matteo Franchini, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Fabio Cerutti, Wolfgang Mader, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Peilian Liu, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Ken-ichi Uchida, Rachik Soualah, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Susumu Oda, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Volker Büscher, J. S. Keller, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Sune Jakobsen, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Peter Krieger, Craig Wiglesworth, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Aaron Foley Webb, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Maosen Zhou, D. I. Narrias Villar, Alessandro Lapertosa, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, D. Pietreanu, Jie Zhang, Giacomo Artoni, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Filipp Dubinin, Jessica Metcalfe, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Ikuo Ueda, Giuliano Gustavino, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Stefan Simion, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Annick Lleres, Danilo Giugni, Daniel Whiteson, Otmar Biebel, Graeme Stewart, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Alexander Melzer, Angela Maria Burger, Michael Adersberger, Gino Marceca, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Tomoki Saito, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Guy Rosin, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Y. L. Liu, Jindong Li, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Benoit Lefebvre, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Vincent Kitali, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Laura Franconi, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Marcin Stolarski, S. M. Weber, Benedetto Gorini, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ulrike Blumenschein, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Mark Owen, A. Ramirez Morales, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Marco Milesi, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, J. W. S. Carter, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Yun Tian, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Andrej Gorišek, Daniele Madaffari, L. K. Gladilin, Antinea Guerguichon, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anna Lipniacka, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Lösle, Tony Kwan, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Laura Rehnisch, Salvatore Bruno, Ilias Panagoulias, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Marjorie Shapiro, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Reiner Hauser, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Konrad Kleinknecht, Corentin Allaire, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Anna Ivina, Ilija Vukotic, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, S. Farrell, Eleni Skorda, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Francesco Rubbo, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Erich Varnes, Yoshinobu Unno, David Lynn, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, C. Dallapiccola, Amy Selvi Tee, Nikolai Rusakovich, Emily McDonald, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Manuel Neumann, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Teresa Barillari, Yee Chinn Yap, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Ph. Schwemling, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, C-Q. Li, P. Sinervo, Tadashi Maeno, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Josh Moss, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Philipp Horn, Xiangyang Ju, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Tony Liss, Marine Kuna, Adam Jackson Parker, Andreas Hoecker, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, T. Nguyen Manh, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Dmitriy Maximov, R. J. Sobie, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Nathaniel Woods, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Catrin Bernius, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Frederic Derue, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Laura Perini, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Lino Oscar Gerlach, William Dale Heidorn, T. Moa, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Adriana Milic, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Qing Wang, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Thomas Paul Charman, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Krzysztof Woźniak, I. Turk Cakir, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Jesse Heilman, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Marumi Kado, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Irena Nikolic-Audit, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Frank Filthaut, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Georgios Fanourakis, J. Del Peso, Todd Seiss, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Carlo Varni, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, M. Pedersen, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Adelina D'onofrio, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Jonathan Jamieson, Lukas Heinrich, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, David William Casper, David South, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Maximilian Hils, T. A. Schwarz, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Y. Huang, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, C. J. E. Suster, M. Villaplana Perez, B. M. Waugh, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Ellis Fawn Kay, David Michael Handl, Claire Antel, Chikara Fukunaga, Iro Koletsou, I. Gkialas, Fares Djama, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. Bitadze, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Francesco Costanza, A. J. Beddall, A. R. Weidberg, M. J. Kobel, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Sabina Czekierda, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, A. C. König, George Redlinger, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Brad Abbott, Charles Leggett, Christian Johann Riegel, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Bo Li, Cedric Serfon, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, P. Mättig, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Carsten Dulsen, Wasikul Islam, Beate Heinemann, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Fabian Huegging, Barbara Liberti, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Leonid Kurchaninov, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, M. Kuze, Frank Ellinghaus, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, U. De Sanctis, Lara Hannan Mason, Krzysztof Janas, Andrew Stuart Bell, Junya Usui, Patrick Bryant, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Mykola Khandoga, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Maarten Boonekamp, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Claire Gwenlan, Y. S. Gao, Antonio Ereditato, Marina Rotaru, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Pierre Petroff, Holger Herr, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Laura Fabbri, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Nathan Allen Grieser, Toyonobu Okuyama, Neil Warrack, Kazuki Yajima, Mason Proffitt, Beojan Stanislaus, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Ilya Tsukerman, Vincent Croft, Martin Errenst, L. Barranco Navarro, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Stephen Haywood, Emmerich Kneringer, Walter Lampl, Paolo Mastrandrea, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Ishan Pokharel, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Baida Achkar, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Oliver Kortner, Sergey Denisov, Jared David Little, Konstantin Zhukov, Katharina Bierwagen, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, F. Parodi, Marco Bruschi, Oleg Bulekov, Michiel Jan Veen, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Miaoran Lu, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Claudia Gemme, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Andre Sopczak, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Antonio Miucci, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Fridolin Dittus, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Fabian Thiele, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Christopher Lester, Andrew White, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Matthew John Baca, William Brooks, Z. Wang, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Ariella Cattai, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Nikolina Ilic, Gabriel Stoicea, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, J. Fuster, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Elzbieta Banas, William James Fawcett, Michael Düren, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, E. Valdes Santurio, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, E. Thomson, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Geert-Jan Besjes, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Michael Ryan Clark, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, M. A. B. do Vale, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, A. A. Affolder, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Lukas Adamek, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Shunsuke Adachi, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Zhelun Li, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Antonio Zoccoli, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Tristan Beau, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Andrea Knue, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Stefan Stonjek, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Mark Hodgkinson, Maurice Becker, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Bruce Barnett, Aaron James Armbruster, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Hyungsuk Son, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stefan Rave, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Christian Ohm, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Alice Polyxeni Morris, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Benjamin Trocmé, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Lennart Rustige, Anna Shcherbakova, R. E. Long, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Q. Ouyang, Sai Neha Santpur, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Ankita Mehta, Cyril Becot, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Tsz Yu Ng, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Arno Straessner, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Monica D'Onofrio, Michael Begel, Xiaoguang Yue, A. Bruni, Bojan Hiti, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, D. V. Dedovich, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, Samuel Webb, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Roman Lysak, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Alexander Leopold, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Gregor Kramberger, Kun Liu, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Araujo Pereira, Alessandra Betti, Ferdinand Krieter, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Antonio Sbrizzi, Toshiaki Kaji, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, H. Zhu, Sarah Kate Boutle, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, T. Dias Do Vale, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Xi Chen, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Michael Dührssen, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Robert Kehoe, Domizia Orestano, Antonio Policicchio, Igor Aleksandrov, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Renat Sadykov, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, Fabio Cardillo, Steffen Schmitt, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, J. Chen, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, W. H. Hopkins, Cole Michael Helling, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, James Pinfold, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Julius Hrivnac, Tomas Dado, Koichi Nagai, Markus Nordberg, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Simone Amoroso, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Nicolas Ellis, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Y. S. Ng, Ruth Poettgen, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Christian Kahra, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Leonid Serkin, Peter Loch, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Jiri Hejbal, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Vadim Bednyakov, C. Da Via, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, James Monk, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Fengwangdong Zhang, G. A. Vasquez, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Garzon, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Ole Røhne, Vivek Jain, Chilufya Mwewa, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Yao Ming, S. P. Mc Kee, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Reisaburo Tanaka, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Matthieu Robin, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Heiko Lacker, Mohamed Gouighri, Alberto Annovi, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Dennis Pudzha, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, K. Kordas, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, James Ferrando, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Alexander Fenyuk, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Erez Etzion, Harald Fox, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, R. K. Keeler, Lashkar Kashif, Steffen Schaepe, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, L. Pascual Dominguez, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, L. Cerda Alberich, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Timo Dreyer, Maria Roberta Devesa, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Ladislav Chytka, Tatsumi Nitta, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Igor Potrap, Jason Veatch, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ivana Hristova, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Edisher Tskhadadze, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, K. Papageorgiou, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, R. Di Sipio, Michael James Fenton, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, B. Di Micco, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, S. Malyukov, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, S. P. Y. Yuen, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, G. A. Cowan, Martin Nagel, Paul Dervan, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Alexander Bogdanchikov, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, D. Paredes Hernandez, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Shunsuke Honda, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Ben William Whitmore, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Andrej Filipcic, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Adam Jinaru, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Christos Lampoudis, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, H. S. Chen, Benjamin William Allen, David Dodsworth, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Ivor Fleck, Sofiia Hyrych, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, Patrick Czodrowski, James Andrew Kendrick, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Joleen Pater, Filomena Sopkova, N. Viaux Maira, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Yahya Tayalati, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Christopher Hayes, Mario Grandi, P. A. Delsart, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Matei Eugen Vasile, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Mjr Olsson, L. Aperio Bella, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Giacinto Piacquadio, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Declan Andrew Millar, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Theodor Christian Herwig, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Rachael Ann Creager, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Alessandro Cerri, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Kendall Reeves, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Filipe Veloso, Christos Vergis, Nenad Vranjes, R. M. D. Carney, Elena Rocco, Oliver Ricken, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Yang Qin, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Johann Collot, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Katsuo Tokushuku, Christophe Clement, Arnaud Dubreuil, Gaetano Barone, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Emery Nibigira, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, J. Beringer, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Michel Lefebvre, Miroslav Myska, Elliot Reynolds, Rosy Nicolaidou, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Giorgi Arabidze, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, D. Oliveira Damazio, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, A. Di Girolamo, Edson Carquin, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Vincenzo Canale, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Stewart Patrick Swift, Sarah Louise Barnes, David Cameron, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Michaela Mlynarikova, Ian Brock, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, S. J. Chen, F. Safai Tehrani, Adrian Buzatu, R. Kowalewski, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Paolo Morettini, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Luca Pizzimento, Krystsina Petukhova, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Ovsat Abdinov, Oleg Zenin, Ismet Siral, J. Rothberg, Dimitrios Iliadis, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Nihal Brahimi, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Alexander Emerman, D. P. J. Lack, Tohru Takeshita, Luca Colasurdo, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Andrea Coccaro, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Stefanie Morgenstern, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Sofia Chouridou, Maria-Teresa Dova, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Uta Klein, Kate Shaw, Maria Smizanska, Lorne Levinson, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Jonathan Long, K. J. R. Cormier, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Jolanta Olszowska, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Josh Mcfayden, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, B. Martin dit Latour, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Stanislav Suchek, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Guillaume Unal, Amir Farbin, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Nello Bruscino, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Robert Adam Vallance, Iacopo Vivarelli, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Mathieu Benoit, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Alexander Undrus, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Andre Rummler, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Joseph Izen, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Pavel Shatalov, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-19
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-19 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 6, pp. 1-19
Journal of high energy physics 2020(6), 42 (1-19) (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)042
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-19
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-19 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 6, pp. 1-19
Journal of high energy physics 2020(6), 42 (1-19) (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)042
Journal of high energy physics 2020(6), 42 (1-19) (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)042
Published by SISSA, [Trieste]
Published by SISSA, [Trieste]
Autor:
John-Bjarne Hansen, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Shahzad Ali, Joseph Mullin, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Simon Berlendis, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Kirill Grevtsov, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Ilija Vukotic, Lukas Ehrke, Petter Nilsson, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Marisilvia Donadelli, Elisabetta Pianori, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Christopher Andrew Garner, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Fabian Alexander Förster, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Edward Diehl, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Evgeniy Khramov, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Andy Chen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, R. S. Orr, R. Hyneman, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Matthieu Robin, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, W. Y. Chan, T. S. Lau, J. W. S. Carter, Kevin Nicholas Barends, Rafal Staszewski, Gabija Zemaityte, M. R. Sutton, Li Xu, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Mark Owen, Didier Ferrere, Simone Francescato, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. G. Clark, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Adam Jinaru, S. H. Tlou, P. Conde Muiño, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Barbara Wosiek, Trevor Vickey, Olga Zormpa, Phillip Gutierrez, Darij Markian Starko, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Ilaria Luise, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Marc Geisen, Teresa Barillari, Marcus Morgenstern, M. K. Ayoub, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Dewen Zhong, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Judith Hofer, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Chikuma Kato, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Song-Ming Wang, Thomas James Stevenson, H. Herde, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, K. Graham, Siegfried Wenig, Raymond Brock, M. N. Agaras, Diptaparna Biswas, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Yusong Tian, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Jana Schaarschmidt, M. Valente, D. Fassouliotis, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Mark Kruse, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Gareth Adam Bird, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Alison Lister, Sebastien Rettie, K. H. Hiller, Bryan Kortman, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Marija Glisic, Irina Antonela Cioara, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Jason Lea Oliver, Marine Kuna, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Babar Ali, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Abdualazem Fadol Mohammed, Matthias Saimpert, Fabio Cerutti, R. Gupta, James David Shinner, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Marlon Barbero, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, P. A. Delsart, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Lars Henkelmann, Rena Wakasa, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, A. C. Abusleme Hoffman, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Beringer, J. Walder, Jun Yan, R. F. Coelho Barrue, Jiri Hejbal, Vincent Hedberg, Vadim Bednyakov, Stefan Simion, Angelos Tsiamis, Lily Asquith, Marco Aparo, Eric Ballabene, Garabed Halladjian, Shalu Solomon, Iacopo Longarini, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, Eric Lancon, J. Boudreau, M. Franklin, Mohamed Ouchrif, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Heiko Lacker, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Francesco Giuli, J. A. Parsons, Yuta Miyazaki, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Tony Kwan, Renat Sadykov, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Silvia Franchino, Yang Yang, Maksim Penzin, Mohamed Belfkir, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Wolfgang Mader, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, A. Hadef, Benedikt Bergmann, Grigore Tarna, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Sally Seidel, T. Ingebretsen Carlson, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, C. Young, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Alexander Melzer, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Jonas Wuerzinger, Claudio Santoni, Laurelle Maria Veloce, D. Oliveira Damazio, Stephen Jiggins, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, S. Perrella, E. Perez Codina, C. Lacasta, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Miroslav Myska, R. K. Keeler, Luis Hervas, Aaron White, Xiaowen Su, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Michele Renda, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Konstantin Lehmann, Alexandre Lebedev, Zainab Soumaimi, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Liang Li, Tomasz Bold, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Susumu Oda, P. Kodys, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Luca, Laurent Serin, M. I. Martínez, R. M. Barnett, Federica Piazza, Francois Vazeille, Jay Ajitbhai Sandesara, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shixiang Su, Tomas Sykora, Kaushik De, Saverio D'Auria, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, A. Di Girolamo, Pavel Shatalov, Mario Campanelli, Jochen Dingfelder, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, J. M. Clavijo Columbie, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Shreya Saha, Yuzhan Zhao, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Luigi Sabetta, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Jens Weingarten, A. Koulouris, S. D. Worm, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Iza Veliscek, Massimo Lazzaroni, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, L. Martinelli, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Simen Hellesund, Graeme Stewart, S. J. Chen, Yongsun Kim, Pavel Podberezko, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Francesco Costanza, I. Dawson, Stanislava Sevova, Dongshuo Du, Ioannis Xiotidis, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Tomas Komarek, Georgios Iakovidis, C. Wanotayaroj, Jemal Khubua, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, C. Zhu, Y. El Ghazali, M. Moreno Llácer, Bastian Schlag, Hannes Mildner, S. Todorova-Nova, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Hiroaki Hibi, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. Shaked Renous, Giulia Gonella, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Katsuo Tokushuku, Malik Aliev, Giovandomenico Carducci, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Albert Olariu, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, H. Ten Kate, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Constantine Papadatos, Huan Yu Meng, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Maria-Teresa Dova, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Manisha Manisha, Polyneikis Tzanis, Oldrich Kepka, Christof Sauer, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, A. Ventura, Armin Michael Nairz, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Petr Sicho, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Brian Petersen, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Auriane Canesse, Namig Javadov, Xiangyu Xie, Arnulf Quadt, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Tamar Djobava, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Yunyun Fan, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Marcello Bindi, Alexander Held, Peter Loch, Giorgio Chiarelli, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, R. Camacho Toro, Michel Raymond, Alessia Renardi, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Kobel, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, N. E. Pettersson, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, D. R. Shope, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Guennadi Borissov, Chuan-Feng Li, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Y. W. Liu, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Andrea Sansoni, Shigeru Odaka, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, K. Potamianos, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Adrian Chitan, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Benjamin Wynne, Anton Wolf, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Martine Bosman, B. J. Liu, J. K. R. Meshreki, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Francesco Spanò, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Daniel John Wilbern, Uli Schäfer, Iain Alexander Bertram, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, J.C. Wang, B. Parida, Petr Tas, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Laura Gonella, David Calvet, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vladimir Zhulanov, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Yee Chinn Yap, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. Becker, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Margherita Primavera, Matthias Mentink, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Andre Rummler, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, M. E. Nelson, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Yuta Okazaki, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Omer Ogul Oncel, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Maximilian Paul Rinnagel, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, M. Wittgen, A. Onofre, Bianca Monica Ciungu, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, C. A. Johnson, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Aishik Ghosh, Jan Cedric Honig, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Mikael Chala, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Konstantin Vorobev, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, Fabien Jeanneau, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Luca Fiorini, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Michele Livan, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, M. Miralles Lopez, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Luca Pizzimento, B. Stanislaus, Annick Lleres, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Tomoya Iizawa, David South, Abdellah Tnourji, Raimund Ströhmer, Bernard Brickwedde, Pablo Rivadeneira, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Marek Tasevsky, A. T. Goshaw, E. Rossi, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, L. D. Corpe, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Alexander Lory, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Stefanie Todt, J. Von Ahnen, Anna Mastroberardino, Kenneth Wraight, David Kirchmeier, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Benedetto Giacobbe, S. Yu. Smirnov, Lidia Smirnova, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Thomas Naumann, Rabia Shaheen, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Gregory David Hallewell, Jianming Qian, Jiri Dolejsi, L. Pascual Dominguez, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Jordy Degens, Andrey Kiryunin, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Joseph Izen, Nathan Lalloue, Catrin Bernius, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, D. J. Lewis, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, T. A. du Pree, S. Prell, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Nicolas Morange, Andrey Karyukhin, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, Terry Richard Wyatt, James H Cochran, Markus Schumacher, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Tae Min Hong, Daniel Mori, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Stavros Maltezos, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Shyam Balaji, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximilian Hils, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Andrej Filipcic, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Jesse Heilman, G. A. Chelkov, Bogdan Malaescu, David Dodsworth, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Shogo Kido, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, A. Baroncelli, O. Estrada Pastor, Alec Swenson Drobac, Ioannis Nomidis, A. T. Watson, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, S. Tapia Araya, Izaac Sanderswood, Nurcan Ozturk, S. Heim, Kayla Dawn McLean, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, R. Bartoldus, M. A. L. Leite, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Chen Zhou, Evangelos Gazis, Milos Lokajicek, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Savannah Clawson, Sean Dean Lawlor, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Bo Li, M. Kuze, Evgueni Ladygin, Laura Fabbri, Mariusz Przybycien, Konstantin Zhukov, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, S. R. Hou, A. Lösle, Antonio Ereditato, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Kazuki Todome, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Dominique Godin, Mossadek Talby, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Russell James Turner, James Baker Beacham, Zhi Zheng, W. J. Murray, S. Sharma, Nico Madysa, George Redlinger, Yasuyuki Okumura, Daniel Froidevaux, Tyler James Burch, Giovanni Bartolini, Nihal Brahimi, Jacopo Magro, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Reisaburo Tanaka, Liang Guan, Alexander Emerman, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, C. P. A. Roland, L. K. Gladilin, Mario Spina, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Yoji Hasegawa, Tohru Takeshita, Markus Cristinziani, Iskander Ibragimov, Damiano Vannicola, Tova Ray Holmes, James Mueller, Gunnar Jakel, Moe Wakida, H. L. Zhu, Q. Buat, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Seth Zenz, Cesare Bini, Harinder Singh Bawa, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Nathan Allen Grieser, Giacinto Piacquadio, John Andrew Raine, Thu Pham, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Wen Guan, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Serena Palazzo, Anna Ivina, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, A. V. Akimov, Risa Ushioda, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Jinky Agarwala, G. Polesello, M. Feng, William Patrick McCormack, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Jolanta Olszowska, Daniela Rebuzzi, Florian Hinterkeuser, C. Mwewa, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Omer Tsur, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Chiara Grieco, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Fabrizio Napolitano, Rodney Walker, Runyu Bi, J. Wollrath, Ke Li, S. Shirabe, Thomas James Neep, T. P. A. Åkesson, Sofiia Hyrych, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Stephanie Majewski, Fudong He, Noemi Cavalli, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Anthony Keith Morley, S. C. Lee, C. M. Hawkes, Oliver Kortner, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Haiping Peng, Pavol Bartos, Stefano Giagu, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, L. D’Eramo, Marko Stamenkovic, Laura Jean Bergsten, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Davide Pietro Mungo, Carsten Dulsen, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Andrei Salnikov, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Harald Fox, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Tancredi Carli, Ynyr Harris, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Christoph Jagfeld, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Linghua Guo, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Filipe Veloso, Eftychia Tzovara, Sofia Adorni, Khalil Bouaouda, Carla Sbarra, I. Lopez Paz, Rachik Soualah, Nenad Vranjes, Bryan Reynolds, Monika Mittal, F. M. Garay Walls, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Amartya Rej, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Christian Weiser, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Markus Wobisch, Yang Qin, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Xifeng Ruan, Benjamin Richard Davis-Purcell, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Barbara Liberti, Tristan Beau, R. Piegaia, J. R. Bensinger, Romain Bouquet, Andrea Dell'Acqua, P. Skubic, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Ben Carlson, Dirk Sammel, Speranza Falciano, R. H. M. Taibah, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Mario Grandi, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Junichi Kanzaki, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Joao Saraiva, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Neelam Kumari, Ankita Mehta, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, S. L. Lloyd, John Derek Chapman, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Francesco Guescini, Polina Moskvitina, Roberto Cardarelli, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jaroslav Guenther, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Steve McMahon, Danijela Bogavac, W. Kozanecki, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Inna Bashta, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, N. Aranzabal, M. Verissimo De Araujo, Wainer Vandelli, Joao Seixas, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, S. M. Weber, T. Geralis, Vassili Kazanin, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Natalie Wieseotte, Riley Xu, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Maike Christina Hansen, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, E. K. U. Gross, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, C. Camincher, Christopher Meyer, Göran Jarlskog, Tanja Holm, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, R. Rosten, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Marcella Capua, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Alice Alfonsi, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, M. L. Vesterbacka, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Mikhail Mineev, Nisha Nareshbhai Lad, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sinem Simsek, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Hanfei Ye, Jan Stark, D. Pudzha, Jonathan Butterworth, Christophe Clement, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Sergey Chekulaev, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Maria Perganti, Neil Warrack, Robin Newhouse, Ilya Tsukerman, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, W. H. Hopkins, Leonardo Vannoli, Adam Rennie, Werner Spolidoro Freund, T. W. Wang, A. Guida, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Benjamin Michael Cote, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, S.-C. Hsu, Binish Batool, Domizia Orestano, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Ferdinand Schenck, Fabrice Balli, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, A. Z. Wang, Aparajita Dattagupta, Khuram Tariq, Stefania Spagnolo, Andrew Pilkington, Alexander Grillo, J. Jovicevic, Ian Connelly, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Anthony Badea, Daniel Muenstermann, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Mathis Kolb, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Evan Richard Vandewall, Wanyun Su, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Bostjan Macek, Jeremy Love, Lars Rickard Strom, Robert Adam Vallance, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, M. Mlynarikova, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Luigi Longo, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Diallo Boye, V. W. S. Wong, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, J. A. Mcfayden, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Richard Bates, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Diego Casadei, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Veronika Magerl, M. Didenko, Guglielmo Frattari, Karola Dette, Kendall Reeves, Alexander Undrus, E. Voevodina, Aaron Angerami, Calum Michael Macdonald, Yingjie Wei, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Fabrizio Fabbri, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, J. Howarth, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Carlo Varni, J-F. Arguin, Somadutta Bhatta, Sara Valentinetti, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, R. M. D. Carney, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Diksha Garg, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, I. Ravinovich, Wen Yi Song, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, D. Oliveira Goncalves, Alison Elliot, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Sijing Zhang, Pavel Staroba, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, T. A. Schwarz, G. Usai, Tatsumi Nitta, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Xiaozhong Huang, J. P. Thomas, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Dusan Bruncko, D. M. Strom, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Gaetano Barone, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Farida Fassi, Maria Carnesale, R. Brener, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Elizabeth Brost, Michael Donald Hank, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Simone Coelli, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, David Robinson, V. Sanchez Sebastian, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, A. Bitadze, Ehud Duchovni, Vasilis Konstantinides, Emre Celebi, Marcella Bona, Rongkun Wang, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Mark Neubauer, Andreas Warburton, Rohin Narayan, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Pienpen Seema, Andrew Chisholm, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, S. Timoshenko, Tiesheng Dai, Alessio Pizzini, F. Cardillo, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Nello Bruscino, Iro Koletsou, W. Ding, Caterina Vernieri, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Antonio Carbone, S. Alderweireldt, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lea Halser, John Stupak, Salah-eddine Dahbi, T. Yamazaki, S. Cabrera Urbán, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Josef Pacalt, M. Holzbock, D. M. Gingrich, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, A. X. Y. Kong, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Chase Owen Shimmin, You Zhou, H. De la Torre, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Simone Amoroso, Oliver Thielmann, G. Eigen, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Joshua Falco Beirer, Beate Heinemann, J. H. Lindon, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Alexander Linus Sopio, M. Montella, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Shan Jin, Haruka Asada, Sandra Leone, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Peter Schacht, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Adele Rimoldi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, C. Bohm, S. Morgenstern, R. P. Middleton, Matthias Danninger, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Patrick Czodrowski, Andrzej Olszewski, J. J. Junggeburth, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Barbora Eckerova, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Muhammad Usman, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, D. della Volpe, M. Standke, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, Luka Selem, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, I-M. Dinu, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Robin L. Jones, Igor Boyko, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Vincent Goumarre, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Lukas Novotny, Aidan Robson, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Kelsey O'Connor, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, U. De Sanctis, K. Kordas, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, M. B. Norfolk, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Gangcheng Lu, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, James Ferrando, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Y. Fu, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Igor Potrap, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Binbin Dong, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, H. Potti, Margherita Spalla, Clara Troncon, Arran Charles Freegard, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Holger Herr, Petra Riedler, Vladimir Nikolaenko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Antoine Marzin, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Jinfei Wu, Yajun He, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, R. Teixeira De Lima, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Gianluca Introzzi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Timothy Michael Knight, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, M. L. Proffitt, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Paolo Mastrandrea, Masahiro Yamatani, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Z. Tao, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, S. A. Olivares Pino, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, R. Y. González Andana, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, A. De Santo, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Jonathan Shlomi, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Adrian John Bevan, C-Q. Li, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, Daniel Tovey, Edmar Egidio Purcino de Souza, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Michel Lefebvre, Roberto Ferrari, Elliot Reynolds, S. Marti-Garcia, Manabu Togawa, Anna Sfyrla, M. J. Costa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Yang Gao, Michael Schernau, Michiel Jan Veen, Elliott Cheu, O. Sunneborn Gudnadottir, F. Lasagni Manghi, K. Zoch, Edson Carquin, P. Gauzzi, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, H. J. Yang, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ken-ichi Uchida, Ian Brock, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, W. R. Cunningham, Blaz Leban, Kenji Hamano, Erich Varnes, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Elena Michelle Villhauer, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, D. Camarero Munoz, D. Guest, M. Swiatlowski, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Oxana Smirnova, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Brad Abbott, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Muhammad Alhroob, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, D. M. Mac Donell, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, S. Oerdek, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, N. Giangiacomi, Sonia Carra, Konstantinos Bachas, Michal Dubovsky, Maarten Boonekamp, A. Perrevoort, R. J. Sobie, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Pierre Petroff, Yoshihiro Shimogama, L. Beresford, Laura Jeanty, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Andreas Kirchhoff, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Uladzimir Kruchonak, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Sergey Denisov, D. P. Benjamin, Martin Krivos, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Christopher Deutsch, Lamberto Luminari, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Maciej Trzebinski, Stefan Popa, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Evgeny Shulga, Emily Petrova Takeva, Juraj Bracinik, William James Fawcett, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Moritz Kiehn, R. E. Owen, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, R. Madar, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Emily Nurse, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Lino Oscar Gerlach, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bartosz Mindur, Ulrich Landgraf, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Adriana Milic, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Konstantin Belotskiy, Ph. Schwemling, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Yuji Minegishi, M. De Santis, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Leszek Adamczyk, Florian Beisiegel, Christina Agapopoulou, Pavel Reznicek, Melike Akbiyik, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Andrea Knue, Zhibo Wu, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Volker Andreas Austrup, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Tadej Novak, I. Sayago Galvan, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Johannes Elmsheuser, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Brian Le, Silvia Auricchio, Loan Truong, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, E. Rizvi, Filipp Dubinin, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Jonathan Michael Hays, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, T. Moa, Satoshi Higashino, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Mukesh Kumar, Stanislav Nemecek, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, William Brooks, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, M. I. Gostkin, T. J. Khoo, Marumi Kado, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Todd Brian Huffman, J. Del Peso, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Thomas Michael Carter, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, M. Pedersen, D. K. Panchal, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Steffen Korn, Peter Kluit, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, David Hohn, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Fares Djama, J. D. Bossio Sola, Jean-Francois Laporte, J. E. Pilcher, Stanley Lai, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Yuya Mino, Pamela Ferrari, Giulia Rovelli, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Dylan Pizzi, Sundeep Singh, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Davide Caforio, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Rosanna Ignazzi, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, Vojtech Pleskot, Andrew Blue, Suyog Shrestha, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, M. A. Principe Martin, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, G. Carlino, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Anamika Aggarwal, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Lidia Dell'Asta, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Santu Mondal, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, A. Vallier, Katja Hannele Mankinen, A. Bruni, Fabrice Hubaut, H. Atmani, Igor Mandić, Deepak Kar, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Konstantinos Ntekas, D. V. Dedovich, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Frederik Rühr, Anil Sonay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Chris Sander, Nikolina Ilic, Louis Vaslin, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Eimear Isobel Conroy, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Christopher Lester, F. Fischer, Manuella Vincter, Murtaza Safdari, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Benjamin Paul Honan, Anna Lipniacka, Ariella Cattai, Benjamin Gilbert, Alexander Leopold, J. Fuster, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Jonas Neundorf, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mesut Unal, B. Chen, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, David Rousso, H. T. Yang, Benjamin Freund, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, Fr Pastore, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, John Hobbs, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, V. Fadeyev, Clara Nellist, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Thomas Koffas, Stefan Stonjek, Kaito Sugizaki, A. S. Tee, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Y. Benhammou, I-huan Chiu, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Oleg Brandt, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jared David Little, A. Kotsokechagia, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Michael Begel, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Oleg Bulekov, Uriel Barron, Benjamin Haslum Hodkinson, Milene Calvetti, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christos Bakalis, Alexander Milov, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Aoto Tanaka, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Marco Schioppa, Minoru Hirose, Yuta Sano, Zara Jane Grout, John Kenneth Anders, E. L. Barberio, Federico Celli, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Makoto Tomoto, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, C. Rizzi, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Frank Ellinghaus, Jiancong Zeng, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, Mykola Khandoga, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jason Peter Gombas, Athanasios Manousos, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Harry Cooke, Christian Nass, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, C. L. Cheng, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Shuaiyan Kang, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Michael Dührssen, Henso Abreu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, R. E. Long, Christian Ohm, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoxiong Wang, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Balazs Konya, Xiaoguang Yue, Ben Bruers, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, L. Aperio Bella, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, S. Ozturk, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Paolo Bagnaia, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, R. J. Hawkings, J. Chen, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Chuanshun Wei, Georges Aad, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Matt Zhang, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, P. J. Clark, M. Rezaei Estabragh, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Alexandra Tudorache, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Eloisa Arena, Alexander Zaitsev, Martin Habedank, Antoine Laudrain, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Christopher Grud, Dmitriy Maximov, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, F. L. Castillo, I. Turk Cakir, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Giacomo Artoni, Martin Murin, Jessica Metcalfe, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Iurii Naryshkin, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Y. Chen, Adelina D'onofrio, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Marcin Stolarski, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Evan Michael Carlson, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Bryn Arthur Roberts, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, N. Nishu, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Simonetta Gentile, Marie-Hélène Genest, Minghui Liu, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Igor Aleksandrov, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Patrick Bauer, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Laura Perini, Andreas Salzburger, Zachary Pollock, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Shuangxi Wang, William Dale Heidorn, Lorenzo Rinaldi, F. Parodi, M. LeBlanc, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, David Miller, Eric Edward Corrigan, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Leonardo Carminati, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Philip Patrick Allport, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Yan Ke, Miao Liu, H. Arnold, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Vangelis Vladimirov, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 127
A search for new phenomena is presented in final states with two leptons and one or no $b$-tagged jets. The event selection requires the two leptons to have opposite charge, the same flavor (electrons or muons), and a large invariant mass. The analys
Autor:
R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Sandro Palestini, Andrej Filipcic, M. I. Gostkin, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Eirik Gramstad, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, David Dodsworth, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, C. Vernieri, A. Baroncelli, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, Sw. Banerjee, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Thu Pham, T. P. A. Åkesson, W. Y. Chan, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Alec Swenson Drobac, V. Kartvelishvili, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, A. De Santo, Benoit Lefebvre, Joseph Haley, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, B. Di Micco, Balazs Konya, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, L. Aperio Bella, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Oleg Brandt, L. Bryngemark, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Akira Yamamoto, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, L. Poggioli, C. Zhu, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Thorben Swirski, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Jihad Assahsah, Stefan Simion, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, N. L. Abraham, Ole Røhne, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Jack Henry Lindon, Alexander Melzer, S. Tapia Araya, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Sean Dean Lawlor, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Shuwei Ye, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, Alberto Aloisio, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. J. Yang, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Kayla Dawn McLean, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, A. Borisov, Alexey Myagkov, Roy Schimmel Brener, Grigore Tarna, M. A. L. Leite, Konstantin Lehmann, Yasuyuki Okumura, Markus Cristinziani, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Mark Stockton, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Evangelos Gazis, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Laura Jean Bergsten, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Carla Sbarra, T. Ženiš, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Matthew Peter Heath, Deepak Kar, W. R. Cunningham, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Andrey Ryzhov, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Katsuo Tokushuku, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Guillaume Unal, C. Diez Pardos, Christos Bakalis, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Petr Sicho, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Evgenii Baldin, Karel Cerny, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Anna Mastroberardino, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, R. Hankache, Mauro Citterio, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Alexander Emerman, David Kirchmeier, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Emre Celebi, Henrik Oppen, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Kristian Gregersen, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, C. P. A. Roland, Alexander Milov, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, L. Pascual Dominguez, C. J. E. Suster, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Chris Hays, Marco Schioppa, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, John Kenneth Anders, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Tohru Takeshita, Maximilian Hils, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Helena Santos, Ovidiu Miu, Juraj Bracinik, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Mario Spina, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Yoji Hasegawa, R. E. Owen, Miha Zgubic, Robert Adam Vallance, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Jacob Henry Rawling, Colleen Jennifer Treado, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Francesco Spanò, Ivor Fleck, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Tamar Zakareishvili, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Giovanni Bartolini, Katherine Pachal, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Masao Saito, Arthur Linss, Nicola Orlando, Federico Celli, Shayma Wahdan, Saverio D'Auria, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Yongsun Kim, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, P. J. Clark, Matei Eugen Vasile, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Givi Sekhniaidze, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Malik Aliev, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Tancredi Carli, Frank Ellinghaus, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Ali Skaf, Clement Camincher, Oliver Kortner, Emily Nurse, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. Les, V. Dao, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Katharina Bierwagen, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Patrick Czodrowski, C. A. Lee, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Tomoya Iizawa, Johannes Erdmann, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Christian Grefe, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, S. Sevova, Emma Sian Kuwertz, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Roberto Cardarelli, Danijela Bogavac, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Joleen Pater, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Jared David Little, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Marina Rotaru, Syed Haider Abidi, Elizabeth Gallas, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, A. B. Fenyuk, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, J. Kroll, S. Todorova-Nova, Mohammed Faraj, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Bakar Chargeishvili, Robert J. Bielski, Matthias Danninger, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, K. Schmieden, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Alexandra Tudorache, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, S. H. Robertson, Benedetto Giacobbe, Bjorn Wendland, Alexander Zaitsev, Kyungeon Choi, Takahiro Fusayasu, Philippe Mermod, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Ishan Pokharel, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, S. Chen, Raphael Vuillermet, Konstantin Beloborodov, Claudia Glasman, Antoine Laudrain, N. Viaux Maira, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Alexey Anisenkov, Veronika Magerl, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Guglielmo Frattari, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Alexander Undrus, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Baida Achkar, Binish Batool, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Oleg Meshkov, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Ajit S. Puri, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Xin Wu, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Chiara Grieco, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Mihail Chizhov, Ahmed Hasib, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christopher Grud, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Chiara Roda, Georges Azuelos, Nedaa Asbah, Mateusz Dyndal, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, James Mueller, B. Safarzadeh Samani, M. Zaazoua, Stefan Popa, Eleanor Jones, Hella Leonie Snoek, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Michael Donald Hank, Mariya Shiyakova, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, Danilo Giugni, Kunihiro Nagano, Yuji Minegishi, Etienne Marie Fortin, Simon Berlendis, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Evgeniy Khramov, Stanislav Pospisil, Otmar Biebel, Clara Troncon, Dai Kobayashi, William Patrick McCormack, Evgeny Shulga, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Hulin Wang, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, G. N. Taylor, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Michel Vetterli, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, D. Paredes Hernandez, M. E. Nelson, Ferdinand Krieter, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Bruno Mansoulie, Migle Stankaityte, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Paolo Iengo, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Rachel Rosten, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Giorgio Chiarelli, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, E. L. Barberio, Bryan Reynolds, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Giacomo Artoni, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, D. M. Strom, M. Sahinsoy, Jessica Metcalfe, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, E. Alunno Camelia, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, A. Soloshenko, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Yajun He, Adrian Chitan, Stefano Giagu, Thomas James Neep, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Meirin Oan Evans, C. M. Hawkes, E. Thomson, Florian Beisiegel, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Bartosz Mindur, V. Castillo Gimenez, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Joao Seixas, Mjr Olsson, Sara Valentinetti, S. M. Weber, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, A. G. Clark, Yuta Okazaki, N. P. Readioff, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Jonathan Shlomi, Diptaparna Biswas, Blake Burghgrave, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, A. Farilla, Harshna Jivan, M. Mikuž, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Lingshan Xu, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Garabed Halladjian, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Anton Wolf, John-Bjarne Hansen, Ewelina Lobodzinska, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Richard Nisius, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Natalie Wieseotte, A. Juste Rozas, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, H. Hamdaoui, Simone Francescato, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Robert James Ward, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Nikola Makovec, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Shaun Roe, Pablo Rivadeneira, Joel Hengwei Foo, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, S. Tzamarias, Barbara Wosiek, Pavel Tsiareshka, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Guy Rosin, Yang Gao, Adriana Milic, Simonetta Gentile, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, John Huth, Benjamin Wynne, Volker Andreas Austrup, Konrad Kleinknecht, Shuyang Hu, Christine Kourkoumelis, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Iain Alexander Bertram, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Johannes Elmsheuser, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Ken-ichi Uchida, Lily Asquith, Tony Kwan, James Boyd, Paul Mircea Gravila, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, C. Bohm, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Minghui Liu, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Marisilvia Donadelli, J. Howarth, Teresa Barillari, C. M. Gee, M. Valente, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Marco Delmastro, Marine Kuna, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Fridolin Dittus, Y. Unno, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Mauro Villa, Rena Wakasa, Emily McDonald, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Ph. Schwemling, Christopher Andrew Garner, J.C. Wang, R. Iuppa, Iacopo Longarini, David Paul Yallup, Miao Liu, Antoine Marzin, Sascha Caron, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Vladimir Sulin, Marc Geisen, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Roland Jansky, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Carlo Varni, Mauro Iodice, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Tobias Klingl, Nikolai Fomin, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Michael Rijssenbeek, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Andre Rummler, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Domizia Orestano, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Maia Mosidze, Hideyuki Oide, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Feiyu Li, Dugan O'Neil, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Peiliang Liu, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Luca Martinelli, Veronica Wallangen, Greg Myers, Madalyn Ann McKay, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Roberto Ferrari, Todd Brian Huffman, Igor Aleksandrov, Monika Mittal, Miha Muskinja, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, J. B. Liu, Jacob Martin Pasner, T. A. Schwarz, Philipp Horn, Gregor Gessner, S. V. Kuleshov, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Vadim Bednyakov, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Jonas Wuerzinger, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Todd Seiss, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Hideki Okawa, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, S. Meehan, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Y. Wu, Mark Kruse, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Andreas Salzburger, Alison Lister, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, J. Manjarres Ramos, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Amir Farbin, A. J. Beddall, Marlon Barbero, Nicolas Morange, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Olaf Nackenhorst, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Alison Elliot, Adam Rennie, Matthew Berg Epland, Hans Peter Beck, U. Soldevila, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, J. Pearkes, Fabian Alexander Förster, Markus Schumacher, A. A. Salnikov, Arnaud Duperrin, Yuya Kano, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Sofiia Hyrych, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, D. P. J. Lack, Paola Giannetti, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yang Qin, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Eftychia Tzovara, A. Bitadze, Alexander Armstrong, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Bernard Brickwedde, Xiaotong Chu, M. Beretta, Peter Sherwood, Stephen Sekula, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Filipp Dubinin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Fabrizio Petrucci, Markus Nordberg, Marcel Vreeswijk, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Frederic Derue, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Hong-Liang Cui, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Michele Livan, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, D. M. Mac Donell, Y. F. Wang, Marcello Fanti, Fabrizio Alfonsi, J. A. Parsons, Tom McCarthy, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Thomas Naumann, L. Pereira Sanchez, Arthur Schaffer, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Xifeng Ruan, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Eric Edward Corrigan, Joseph Izen, Steven Williams, M. Reale, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Simone Amoroso, Marumi Kado, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, Konstantin Vorobev, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Jonathan Michael Hays, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Y. Li, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Nicolas Ellis, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, T. Yamazaki, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Zihao Jiang, Kate Shaw, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, David Michael Handl, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Annick Lleres, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Yoshihiro Shimogama, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Alexander Lory, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Wolfgang Mader, Kenji Hamano, Gregor Herten, Philip Patrick Allport, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, R. Röhrig, Christopher Lester, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, A. A. Minaenko, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Mario Grandi, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Stefan Rave, Emily Ann Smith, Mark Owen, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, N. J. Kang, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Takashi Mitani, Aleandro Nisati, J. Del Peso, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Riccardo Vari, Lorne Levinson, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, Yoav Afik, Emma Tolley, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Beate Heinemann, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Trevor Vickey, Dewen Zhong, R. Piegaia, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Phillip Gutierrez, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Polina Moskvitina, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Liron Barak, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Kevin Hildebrand, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Xiaohu Yang, Stefano Rosati, Siegfried Wenig, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Thomas James Stevenson, Sally Seidel, Bostjan Macek, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Chikara Fukunaga, Xiaoguang Yue, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, Gregor Kramberger, U. De Sanctis, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Cigdem Issever, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, K. Potamianos, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Sven Menke, Evan Michael Carlson, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Claudia Seitz, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Jie Zhang, Stanley Lai, Gideon Bella, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, James David Shinner, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Daniela Salvatore, Julius Hrivnac, Pavel Podberezko, Ariella Cattai, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Naoki Yamaguchi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Lennart Rustige, Stephen Gibson, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, Pavel Reznicek, C. Schmitt, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, A. Gomes, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Oldrich Kepka, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Dennis Sperlich, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Petter Nilsson, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Heiko Lacker, James H Cochran, Jianming Qian, Alberto Annovi, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Timothy Barklow, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Daria Zieminska, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Can Wang, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, J. Ocariz, L. Bellagamba, Holger Herr, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Alexander Held, Dennis Pudzha, Bing Zhou, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, E. J. Schioppa, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, E. B. F. G. Knoops, D. Fassouliotis, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Patrick Bauer, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Matthieu Robin, Elzbieta Banas, Jacqueline Batley, Lorenzo Massa, Babar Ali, Adam Trzupek, E. Perez Codina, Anamika Aggarwal, G. Carlino, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ondrej Hladik, S. Campana, Pierre Savard, Shyam Balaji, Luigi Marchese, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Paolo Mastrandrea, Peter Berta, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Paul Fraser Harrison, Louie Corpe, D. Oliveira Damazio, A. Hadef, Alexander Cheplakov, R. K. Keeler, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Ioannis Xiotidis, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, L. Castillo Garcia, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Laura Perini, Gabija Zemaityte, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Reisaburo Tanaka, Huan Yu Meng, Y. Delabat Diaz, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Anne Marie Sickles, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, T. Lagouri, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Adam Jinaru, William Dale Heidorn, Alexandra Schulte, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Chris Malena Delitzsch, A. S. Kozhin, Russell James Turner, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Alexandre Lebedev, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Daniel Tovey, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Jack Joseph Hall, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jun Gao, James Baker Beacham, Lawrence Davou Christopher, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Nikolai Rusakovich, R. H.M. Taibah, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Michiel Jan Veen, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Shi Che, Natasha Lee Woods, Kevin Varvell, D. Su, Katja Hannele Mankinen, R. Di Sipio, Else Lytken, Gregory Barbour, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Vincent Hedberg, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, C. H. Chen, Christopher Gubbels, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, M. A. Pleier, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Qiang Li, Monica D'Onofrio, P. Gadow, Dario Barberis, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Sergey Karpov, Daniela Rebuzzi, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, A. Rocchi, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, Harald Fox, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, P. C. F. Glaysher, Tairan Xu, Florian Dachs, S. J. Chen, Damiano Vannicola, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Davide Caforio, Serena Palazzo, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, R. F. Y. Peters, Raymond Brock, Tanja Holm, Mesut Unal, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Leonardo Carminati, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, A. Bruni, John Hobbs, Jiangyong Jia, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Anil Sonay, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Filomena Sopkova, T. A. du Pree, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Terry Richard Wyatt, R. Gamboa Goni, Khalil Bouaouda, A. T. Watson, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, K. H. Hiller, A. Manousos, John Andrew Raine, D. V. Dedovich, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Milos Lokajicek, R. M.D. Carney, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Elemer Nagy, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Attilio Picazio, Ph. Schune, Thorsten Wengler, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Henric George Wilkens, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Mikhail Mineev, Konstantinos Ntekas, P. A. Delsart, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Sabina Czekierda, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Manuella Vincter, Haiping Peng, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, M. T. Dova, Anna Lipniacka, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Gupta, R. de Asmundis, Ladislav Chytka, R. Gonzalez Lopez, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Marek Tasevsky, M. Holzbock, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Vassili Kazanin, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Marcia Begalli, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Ferdinand Schenck, William Brooks, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Omer Ogul Oncel, Marc Weber, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, L. D’Eramo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Benjamin William Allen, Davide Melini, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, D. Kuechler, Pavel Shatalov, Oleg Zenin, Jochen Dingfelder, Goetz Gaycken, Frank Fiedler, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Hyungsuk Son, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Songi Han, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Kenneth Wraight, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, Tim Herrmann, Yu-Ting Shen, M. Safdari, S. Yu. Smirnov, Xiaowen Su, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Susumu Oda, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Jeremy Love, Kingman Cheung, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Calin Alexa, P. J. Bussey, Alexi Gongadze, William Axel Leight, M. J. Alconada Verzini, D. Guest, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, I. A. Cioarǎ, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Benjamin Trocmé, I-huan Chiu, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Erich Varnes, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Kendall Reeves, Josu Cantero, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Christopher John Mcnicol, R. Di Nardo, Izaac Sanderswood, David Calvet, Shangfeng Yang, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Stephanie Majewski, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, M. Bomben, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Rachik Soualah, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Ewa Stanecka, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hasko Stenzel, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, M. S. Lutz, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Shuaiyan Kang, Michael Dührssen, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Emery Nibigira, Scott Snyder, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. Madar, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Tobias Fitschen, Christos Anastopoulos, Enrico Tassi, Masaya Ishino, Camilla Vittori, Francesco Gonnella, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Mark Neubauer, Zhen Yan, Pa. Malecki, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, John Myers, Claude Leroy, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Ke Li, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, H. T. Yang, James William Cowley, Ljiljana Morvaj, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Juraj Smiesko, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Trisha Farooque, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Mikhail Levchenko, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Ruth Poettgen, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, J. Zahreddine, Clara Nellist, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Salah-eddine Dahbi, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, F. Cardillo, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Ilija Vukotic, Mirta Dumancic, Laurent Serin, Paolo Bagnaia, F. Safai Tehrani, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, M. Ghneimat, Xiangke Zhang, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, I. Siral, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Norbert Wermes, Julia Lynne Gonski, Marjorie Shapiro, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, A. Leopold, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Daniel Louis Noel, Nikolai Zimine, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Dominik Krauss, Zhi Zheng, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, L. K. Gladilin, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Serkant Ali Cetin, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, R. P. Middleton, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, M. Cano Bret, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Aidan Robson, Daniel Muenstermann, Yumeng Cao, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Runyu Bi, Ehud Duchovni, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, J. Machado Miguens, Carsten Dulsen, Martin Rybar, A. Seiden, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, K. Kordas, Andrii Verbytskyi, James Ferrando, Francesco Giuli, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Christian Weiser, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Yuji Enari, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, C. C. Young, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Theo Jean Megy, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, P. Sinervo, Flera Rizatdinova, Margherita Spalla, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Mario Campanelli, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Borut Paul Kerševan, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Y. Zhao, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, R. Teixeira De Lima, Neil Warrack, Gianluca Introzzi, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Mason Proffitt, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Atanu Pathak, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, R. Hyneman, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, L. M. Mir, M. De Beurs, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Reiner Hauser, A. T. H. Arce, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Peter Johannes Falke, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Shigeru Odaka, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Uli Schäfer, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, M. Shimojima, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, T. J. Khoo, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Masahiro Yamatani, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Stefano Terzo, Shahzad Ali, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Y. Duan, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Halina Abramowicz, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Jason Nielsen, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Yahya Tayalati, Laurynas Mince, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, N. M. Hartman, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, G. Giannini, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Dmitriy Maximov, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Adelina D'onofrio, B. Ngair, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, I. Ravinovich, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Tatsumi Nitta, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Xiaozhong Huang, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Kirill Grevtsov, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Georgios Iakovidis, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Albert Olariu, David Miller, Mikhail Demichev, W. Ding, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, D. M. Gingrich, J. Glatzer, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Francesca Ungaro, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Christopher Potter, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Joe Taenzer, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Andrea Catinaccio, Deywis Moreno, Ilaria Luise, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Jason Lea Oliver, Paul Dervan, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Renat Sadykov, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Mark Hodgkinson, Martin Aleksa, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Koichi Nagai, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, M. J. Costa, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Yanhui Ma, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tingting Cao, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Matthias Saimpert, Francesco Guescini, Shi-Wen Li, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Martin Krivos, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, William James Fawcett, Steve McMahon, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Q. Ouyang, Riley Xu, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Maike Christina Hansen, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Helge Christoph Beck, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Oxana Smirnova, Sanghoon Lim, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Sinem Simsek, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Jonathan Butterworth, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Emma Grace Castiglia, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Jesse Heilman, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, W. Y. Song, Lidia Dell'Asta, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Fabrice Hubaut, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, J. Guenther, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Vincent Garonne, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 104
A search for pair production of bottom squarks in events with hadronically decaying τ-leptons, b-tagged jets, and large missing transverse momentum is presented. The analyzed dataset is based on proton-proton collisions at s=13 TeV delivered by the
Autor:
Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Y. Chen, James Pinfold, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Catrin Bernius, Marcin Stolarski, K. Grimm, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Matthias Hamer, Kirill Prokofiev, Emin Tagiev, K. Bjørke, Eirini Kasimi, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Evan Michael Carlson, L. Pascual Dominguez, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, S. Tapia Araya, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Laura Fabbri, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Alexander Milov, K. Kordas, James Frost, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Nihal Brahimi, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Alexander Emerman, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Tohru Takeshita, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Andrei Salnikov, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Patrick Bauer, Igor Potrap, Stylianos Angelidakis, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, A. V. Akimov, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Thomas James Neep, Janusz Chwastowski, S. C. Lee, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Isabel Marian Trigger, Diptaparna Biswas, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Mauro Villa, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Michael Donald Hank, Mykola Khandoga, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Huan Yu Meng, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, K. Potamianos, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Claire Gwenlan, B. Parida, Marina Rotaru, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Oleg Solovyanov, Margherita Spalla, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Laura Perini, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Christian Grefe, Kingman Cheung, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Josu Cantero, M. E. Nelson, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, J. C. Hill, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, R. Piegaia, Lily Asquith, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Shuangxi Wang, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Grigore Tarna, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Shahzad Ali, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Tony Kwan, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Tanja Holm, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Karola Dette, Thomas Paul Charman, Wen Yi Song, Marko Stamenkovic, Nathaniel Woods, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Erich Varnes, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Xiangyang Ju, Amy Selvi Tee, Konstantin Lehmann, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, P. S. Miyagawa, R. J. Sobie, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Kai Chung Tam, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Erez Etzion, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Arnaud Duperrin, Amartya Rej, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, H. Duran Yildiz, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, William Mickael Barbe, David Robinson, Hasko Stenzel, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Mario Campanelli, Leonardo Carminati, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Serhat Istin, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, A. Bitadze, Benjamin Trocmé, P. J. Clark, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Oleg Brandt, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, A. Kotsokechagia, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Jessica Levêque, Michael Begel, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Minoru Hirose, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Zara Jane Grout, Jack Henry Lindon, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ilija Vukotic, Stefano Manzoni, Jonas Wuerzinger, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Laurelle Maria Veloce, R. Madar, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Andrey Karyukhin, Joseph Haley, M. Reale, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Ian Dawson, Giovandomenico Carducci, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, John-Bjarne Hansen, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, R. Gamboa Goni, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Songi Han, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Adrian Chitan, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Benjamin Wynne, P. J. Hsu, Mauro Citterio, Alexandra Tudorache, Tim Herrmann, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Tiesheng Dai, Koji Terashi, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, S.-C. Hsu, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shuaiyan Kang, Cedric Serfon, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, James William Cowley, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Andrej Filipcic, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, N. L. Abraham, Michael Dührssen, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, D. Amidei, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Clement Helsens, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Junji Tojo, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Y. C. Zhu, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, F. Cardillo, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Katherine Pachal, Michele Livan, Giulio Aielli, Even Simonsen Haaland, Annick Lleres, Monica D'Onofrio, W. D. Breaden Madden, Alexander Lory, J. Von Ahnen, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Sabina Czekierda, David Dodsworth, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, R. Rosten, Masao Saito, V. Dao, C. A. Lee, U. De Sanctis, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Mathis Kolb, Eric Buschmann, Evan Richard Vandewall, Ben Bruers, A. Bruni, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Daniel Mori, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, S. P. Mc Kee, Robert McPherson, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Antoine Marzin, S. Heim, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Reisaburo Tanaka, Luca Martinelli, R. Hyneman, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, D. V. Dedovich, D. P. J. Lack, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Alexey Maslennikov, Sergio Grancagnolo, F. Anulli, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Jared David Little, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Serkant Ali Cetin, S. Morgenstern, Christos Bakalis, Oleg Bulekov, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Federico Celli, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, U. Soldevila, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Leonid Kurchaninov, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Dmitry Emeliyanov, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Michael A. Strauss, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, David South, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Steve McMahon, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, T. Lagouri, Makoto Tomoto, Xiangke Zhang, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, C. Petridou, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Frederik Rühr, J. Moss, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, M. Mlynarikova, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, V. Kartvelishvili, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Tae Min Hong, Kunihiro Nagano, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, D. M. Strom, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, Daniela Rebuzzi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Benoit Lefebvre, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Kayla Dawn McLean, R. P. Middleton, Alexander Leopold, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Sally Seidel, Fabio Cerutti, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Petter Nilsson, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, Giulia Gonella, Isabel Nitsche, Paolo Iengo, Shigeru Odaka, Ryszard Stroynowski, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Kate Shaw, M. Sahinsoy, E. L. Barberio, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Maria Myrto Prapa, Matthieu Robin, Andrea Sansoni, S. Marti-Garcia, M. A. L. Leite, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Evangelos Gazis, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, E. M. Asimakopoulou, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Teresa Lenz, Rui Yuan, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, J. R. Bensinger, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Riley Xu, Maike Christina Hansen, Elisabetta Pianori, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, A. V. Kotwal, V. W. S. Wong, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Lorne Levinson, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Bakar Chargeishvili, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Cheng Chen, Craig Blocker, Eric Drechsler, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, A. Di Ciaccio, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Zhi Zheng, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Clara Nellist, Karel Cerny, L. K. Gladilin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Joel Hengwei Foo, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Alessandro Gabrielli, Uli Schäfer, Y. Jiang, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Vassili Kazanin, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, C. Bohm, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Emily Petrova Takeva, Z. Liang, Ahmed Hasib, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Edoardo Maria Farina, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, M. Cano Bret, Alix Fell, Gabija Zemaityte, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Lino Oscar Gerlach, M. Kaneda, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Xiaohu Yang, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, I. P. J. Shipsey, Frank Filthaut, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Julia Lynne Gonski, C. P. A. Roland, Fabian Becherer, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Mario Spina, Victor Solovyev, Kelsey O'Connor, Markus Cristinziani, Alyssa Montalbano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Michel Vetterli, R. Araujo Pereira, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Jianming Qian, Moritz Kiehn, Thomas Trefzger, Shyam Balaji, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Kanae Asai, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Salvatore Loffredo, J. Albert, Chikuma Kato, Adam Jinaru, Alessandro Caltabiano, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Song-Ming Wang, Yoji Hasegawa, D. Pietreanu, S. Falke, Andreas Honle, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Jana Schaarschmidt, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Nadav Michael Tamir, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Arthur Linss, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Jeremy Love, Shayma Wahdan, Sandra Kortner, Carsten Dulsen, M. I. Martínez, J. Walder, Pavel Reznicek, T. Dado, Jana Faltova, Sinem Simsek, Nils Gillwald, Margherita Primavera, Helmut Wolters, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, M. Moreno Llácer, Hiroaki Hibi, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Guennadi Borissov, Fridolin Dittus, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Mingliang Zhou, Kendall Reeves, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Vladimir Sulin, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Anamika Aggarwal, Paraschos Moschovakos, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Eirik Gramstad, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Tomas Sykora, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Y-H. Chen, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Feiyu Li, David William Thomas, Russell James Turner, Luigi Sabetta, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Massimo Lazzaroni, Fabrizio Trovato, Michiel Jan Veen, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Simen Hellesund, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Filomena Sopkova, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Nikola Makovec, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Oldrich Kepka, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christian Weiser, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Kirill Grevtsov, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Adam Edward Barton, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, R. M. D. Carney, Alexandra Schulte, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Maria Mironova, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Thu Pham, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Duc Ta, Richard Nisius, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Else Lytken, Santu Mondal, Barbara Liberti, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, James Geddy Heinlein, P. A. Delsart, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Miaoran Lu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Chiara Rizzi, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Victor Maleev, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Flera Rizatdinova, Silvia Franchino, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, R. Teixeira De Lima, A. De Santo, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Rachael Ann Creager, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Christopher Deutsch, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Aliaksei Hrynevich, R. Iuppa, Andrea Knue, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, Anthony Keith Morley, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Shreya Saha, Vincent Kitali, Tomas Komarek, Laura Franconi, Florian Christoph Fischer, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, David Paul Yallup, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Paul Jackson, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Emery Nibigira, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, S. R. Paredes Saenz, M. A. Pleier, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Qiang Li, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, P. Gadow, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Mikhail Mineev, V. Izzo, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Xiaowen Su, Sergey Karpov, Andrea Matic, Amal Vaidya, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Maria-Teresa Dova, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Matthew Joseph Basso, Jonathan Michael Hays, Carlo Schiavi, Osamu Jinnouchi, Mukesh Kumar, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Stanislav Nemecek, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, T. A. du Pree, I. Sayago Galvan, Karl Jakobs, Carla Sbarra, Gianluca Introzzi, Liang Li, Atanu Pathak, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, Tobias Fitschen, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Ferdinand Schenck, Stefan Rave, Francesco Gonnella, Uta Klein, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Liron Barak, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Adam Bailey, Matteo Franchini, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Otmar Biebel, Francesco Lanni, P. U. E. Onyisi, Nikolai Fomin, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Nurcan Ozturk, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, T. Ženiš, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Anil Sonay, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Markus Wobisch, S. H. Robertson, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, X. Jia, C. J. S. Young, Ilaria Luise, Masato Aoki, Yongsun Kim, Jason Lea Oliver, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Neil Warrack, Maria Smizanska, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Renat Sadykov, Emily Nurse, Michel Raymond, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Elizabeth Gallas, Q. Buat, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Seth Zenz, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Binbin Dong, Xiaotong Chu, Othmane Rifki, Peter Sherwood, J. K. K. Liu, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, A. J. Parker, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, J. Manjarres Ramos, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Dimitrios Matakias, Constantine Papadatos, Mason Proffitt, Giuliano Gustavino, Silvia Resconi, Guy Rosin, John Stupak, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Tim Adye, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Tomas Blazek, Abraham Seiden, Y. Huang, A. Lösle, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Markus Schumacher, Marco Vanadia, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Julien Maurer, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Koichi Nagai, Yuzhan Zhao, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, G. A. Chelkov, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Rahul Balasubramanian, Adam Rennie, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, M. De Beurs, M. A. B. do Vale, Zhiqing Zhang, A. A. Affolder, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Lennart Rustige, William Brooks, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Samuel Calvet, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, Elham E Khoda, Peter Johannes Falke, Yuji Minegishi, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Shogo Kido, Ondrej Penc, Reiner Hauser, Emre Celebi, B. Martin dit Latour, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Tim Scanlon, Gregor Gessner, T. W. Wang, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Ioannis Nomidis, F. Safai Tehrani, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, O. A. Ducu, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Jindong Li, B. Di Micco, Ulrike Blumenschein, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Manuel Neumann, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Mark Owen, Aaron Angerami, Manuella Vincter, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, N. Aranzabal, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Fabrizio Petrucci, Gideon Bella, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, S. Timoshenko, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Eric Edward Corrigan, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Markus Elsing, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, D. Fassouliotis, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, A. Rocchi, Jacqueline Batley, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Andrey Kiryunin, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, J. Chudoba, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Masahiro Yamatani, Andreas Hoecker, Marek Palka, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Alessio Pizzini, Hong Cheng, Anjali Krishnan, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Pavel Tsiareshka, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Jay Chan, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, V. R. Pascuzzi, Adam James Ruby, Yuya Mino, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Volker Andreas Austrup, G. Usai, Johannes Elmsheuser, Wanyun Su, Ivor Fleck, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Yuta Sano, Helena Santos, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Christopher Lester, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Balazs Konya, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Timon Heim, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Daniel Muenstermann, H. Xu, Kevin Hildebrand, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Patrick Czodrowski, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Claire David, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Christopher Don Milke, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, J. Tanaka, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Jiancong Zeng, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Bertrand Laforge, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Yahya Tayalati, Francesco Giuli, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Giovanni Darbo, Theo Jean Megy, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Paul Moder, R. Wang, Bostjan Macek, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, P. Sinervo, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Antonio Zoccoli, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Ariella Cattai, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, J. M. P. Pasner, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Brian Le, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Givi Sekhniaidze, Mjr Olsson, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Ehud Duchovni, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Clement Camincher, Apostolos Tsirigotis, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Nikolina Ilic, Benjamin Gilbert, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Iro Koletsou, Halina Abramowicz, J. Fuster, Caterina Vernieri, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Christos Anastopoulos, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Andrew Buckley, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Marumi Kado, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Kunlin Ran, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, D. K. Panchal, J. Machado Miguens, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, W. R. Cunningham, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Stephen Gibson, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Fares Djama, Tomoya Iizawa, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Stanley Lai, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Peter Schacht, Benedetto Giacobbe, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Maarten Boonekamp, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Pierre Petroff, Dimitris Varouchas, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Raphael Vuillermet, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Xiaoguang Yue, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Claudia Glasman, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Sonia Carra, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Gregor Kramberger, William James Fawcett, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, F. Luehring, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Alberto Cervelli, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Vincenzo Cavasinni, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, James Mueller, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, William Patrick McCormack, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, D. Kobayashi, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Xiaozhong Huang, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Adrian John Bevan, C-Q. Li, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Alessandro Cerri, A. Korn, Philip Bechtle, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Bryan Reynolds, Michael William Phipps, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Joao Seixas, Thibault Guillemin, S. M. Weber, Caterina Marcon, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Marcel Vos, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Natalie Wieseotte, Ian Brock, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Anton Wolf, Marcella Bona, R. Kowalewski, Rohin Narayan, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, D. Guest, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, T. Yamazaki, Tobias Klingl, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Vincent Garonne, Chase Owen Shimmin, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Laura Jeanty, Olaf Nackenhorst, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, Thomas Naumann, Uladzimir Kruchonak, T. J. Khoo, Christian Gutschow, R. W. L. Jones, Kurt Brendlinger, Adele Rimoldi, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Joseph Izen, J. Boudreau, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Todd Seiss, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, M. K. Ayoub, Dewen Zhong, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Suyog Shrestha, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Irina Antonela Cioara, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Deepak Kar, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, R. M. Barnett, S. J. Chen, C. Wanotayaroj, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Bokan, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Chris Sander, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. J. Hawkings, R. Gupta, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, David Miller, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. De Santis, C. Young, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Arno Straessner, Lidia Dell'Asta, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Fabrice Hubaut, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, A. Ventura, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Petr Sicho, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Alexander Oh, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Raimund Ströhmer, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Volker Büscher, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Hernan Wahlberg, Simone Amoroso, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, M. Didenko, Nicolas Ellis, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Stefano Giagu, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Filipe Veloso, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, H. L. Zhu, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Yajun He, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Nenad Vranjes, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Monika Mittal, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Cesare Bini, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, S. R. Hou, Kazuki Todome, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Mossadek Talby, Yang Qin, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Louie Corpe, Rodney Walker, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Ke Li, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Juraj Smiesko, Elliott Cheu, Nico Madysa, Florian Dachs, F. Lasagni Manghi, Damiano Vannicola, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, A. L. Read, Ken-ichi Uchida, Romain Bouquet, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, W. Y. Chan, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Nedaa Asbah, N. M. Köhler, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, T. Jakoubek, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Iacopo Longarini, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Jonathan Long, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Barbara Wosiek, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Marc Geisen, Guillaume Unal, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Dennis Pudzha, Liang Guan, E. Perez Codina, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, R. K. Keeler, Roland Jansky, H. Herde, S. V. Zeißner, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Yoav Afik, David Kirchmeier, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Marlon Barbero, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Jiangyong Jia, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Archil Durglishvili, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Rachik Soualah, Ralf P. Richter, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Marcello Fanti, Omer Ogul Oncel, J. A. Parsons, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Masaya Ishino, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, C. Sandoval, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, R. Goncalves Gama, Yu-Ting Shen, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, S. Yu. Smirnov, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Lorenzo Feligioni, Alexander Paramonov, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Laurent Serin, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Sau Lan Wu, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Yuji Yamazaki, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 127
A search for charged leptons with large impact parameters using 139 fb^{-1} of sqrt[s]=13 TeV pp collision data from the ATLAS detector at the LHC is presented, addressing a long-standing gap in coverage of possible new physics signatures. Results ar
Autor:
Givi Sekhniaidze, Lily Asquith, Clement Camincher, Tony Kwan, Chris Sander, S. Stärz, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Y. Chen, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Tomoya Iizawa, Benedetto Giacobbe, W. R. Cunningham, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, C. Young, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Marcin Stolarski, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Jonas Wuerzinger, F. Luehring, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, M. Swiatlowski, Antoine Marzin, William Mickael Barbe, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, O. Estrada Pastor, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Evan Michael Carlson, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Yee Chinn Yap, Jack Henry Lindon, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Matthias Saimpert, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Anna Sfyrla, Patrick Bauer, Daniel Froidevaux, Jacopo Magro, James Mueller, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Sally Seidel, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Katherine Pachal, Daniel Mori, Laura Perini, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, James Frost, William Patrick McCormack, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, D. M. Portillo Quintero, David Kirchmeier, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Maximilian Hils, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Christos Bakalis, Mihail V. Chizhov, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Jared David Little, Franz E. Bauer, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, D. Rousseau, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Shuangxi Wang, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Yi Fei Han, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, B. J. Liu, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. Teixeira De Lima, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, A. Baroncelli, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, M. E. Nelson, Yuta Okazaki, Alec Swenson Drobac, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Blake Burghgrave, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Thomas Paul Charman, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, D. M. Mac Donell, Riccardo Vari, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Maria Pilar Casado, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, David South, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Federico Celli, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Daniela Rebuzzi, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Bryan Reynolds, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Harald Fox, Henri Bachacou, Khalil Bouaouda, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Oliver Kortner, Makoto Tomoto, Katharina Bierwagen, A. C. Schaffer, Matthias Schott, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, C. Haber, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Leonardo Carminati, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, J. R. Bensinger, Brigitte Vachon, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Gabija Zemaityte, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Louie Corpe, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Gianluca Introzzi, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Z. Liang, Mateusz Dyndal, Edoardo Maria Farina, Stefan Popa, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Stanislava Sevova, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, T. Bisanz, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, H. Zhu, C. Zhu, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Cyril Becot, W. Y. Chan, Hannes Mildner, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Kirill Grevtsov, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Henric George Wilkens, Sabina Czekierda, U. Soldevila, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Ahmed Hasib, Dirk Zerwas, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, P. A. Delsart, Carsten Dulsen, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Siarhei Harkusha, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Evgeny Shulga, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, S. M. Weber, Nihal Brahimi, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Anamika Aggarwal, Natalie Wieseotte, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Domizia Orestano, Russell James Turner, Venetios Polychronakos, H. Ten Kate, A. Ventura, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Santu Mondal, Mohamed Zaazoua, C. M. Gee, Petr Sicho, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Auriane Canesse, Louis Fayard, Xiangyu Xie, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Luigi Vigani, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, R. J. Hawkings, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, C. Di Donato, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Tae Hyoun Park, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Mario Campanelli, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Prabhakar Palni, Maria Myrto Prapa, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Christian Weiser, Florian Christoph Fischer, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Calin Alexa, Xing Long Li, Trygve Buanes, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, S. Marti-Garcia, Francesco Spanò, Kevin Sedlaczek, Adriana Milic, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Else Lytken, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, R. Bartoldus, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Anton Wolf, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Mikhail Levchenko, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Chen Zhou, James Geddy Heinlein, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Maria-Teresa Dova, George Redlinger, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Alexander Linus Sopio, Eirik Gramstad, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Barbara Liberti, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, D. Kuechler, A. V. Akimov, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Anil Sonay, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Jolanta Olszowska, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Alix Fell, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Sofiia Hyrych, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Alison Elliot, Uta Klein, P. Puzo, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, William Trischuk, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Fabrizio Napolitano, Borut Paul Kerševan, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Stephanie Majewski, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Masahiro Yamatani, Emmanuel Sauvan, Kevin Michael Nelson, Nedaa Asbah, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, R. Gonzalez Suarez, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Maria Mironova, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Peiliang Liu, Flera Rizatdinova, Maria Smizanska, Gavin Pownall, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Georges Aad, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Rachik Soualah, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Laurent Schoeffel, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, Shaojun Sun, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Michel Raymond, Mikhail Mineev, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Thu Pham, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Antoine Laudrain, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Ivor Fleck, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andrew Chisholm, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Prachi Atmasiddha, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Manuella Vincter, Shuwei Ye, P. M. Freeman, Anna Lipniacka, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, M. S. Lutz, Ferdinand Schenck, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Patrick Czodrowski, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Alberto Aloisio, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, A. Korn, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, P. J. Hsu, Isabel Marian Trigger, Erich Varnes, Simon Berlendis, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Sigve Haug, Mauro Villa, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Evgeniy Khramov, Garabed Halladjian, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Halina Abramowicz, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Federico Scutti, Duc Ta, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, T. S. Lau, Iacopo Longarini, Tigran Mkrtchyan, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Giacomo Artoni, Vladimir Tikhomirov, You Zhou, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Jessica Metcalfe, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Ioulian Budagov, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, A. Soloshenko, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Miriam Watson, Yahya Tayalati, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Anastasia Kurova, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, D. della Volpe, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, A. G. Clark, Nicolas Ellis, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Thomas Peiffer, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Markus Cristinziani, A. Bitadze, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Nadav Michael Tamir, Joel Hengwei Foo, Konstantinos Bachas, M. Kaneda, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, C. Sandoval, Maximiliano Sioli, R. Goncalves Gama, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Stephen Sekula, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Xifeng Ruan, Joseph Izen, B. Martin dit Latour, Mjr Olsson, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Neil Warrack, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Adam Edward Barton, Mason Proffitt, Andrea Catinaccio, Lamberto Luminari, Ilaria Luise, A. T. H. Arce, Karola Dette, Alessia Renardi, P. J. Clark, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Angela Maria Burger, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, H. Herde, Y. L. Liu, Davide Caforio, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Daniel Fournier, R. F. Y. Peters, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Wen Yi Song, Ilija Vukotic, Christopher Lester, Andrea Coccaro, Jason Lea Oliver, Osamu Jinnouchi, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Mohamed Gouighri, J.-H. Arling, Shih-Chang Lee, Yan Ke, E. Torró Pastor, N. L. Abraham, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Miao Liu, Eric Lancon, Joseph M Muse, H. Arnold, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Mohamed Ouchrif, Andrew White, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Pavel Tsiareshka, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, R. Piegaia, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Kurt Keys Hill, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Stephanie Zimmermann, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Ariella Cattai, Emily McDonald, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Tim Scanlon, Ph. Schwemling, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Binbin Dong, Marlon Barbero, Jeremy Love, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Kendall Reeves, Silvia Franchino, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Francesco Cirotto, A. De Santo, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Rosanna Ignazzi, Cedric Serfon, Vojtech Pleskot, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Timothy Andeen, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, B. R. Mellado Garcia, David Lynn, Beate Heinemann, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Renat Sadykov, Johannes Erdmann, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, J. K. K. Liu, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, M. K. Ayoub, Dewen Zhong, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Rahul Balasubramanian, P. S. Miyagawa, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Laurynas Mince, Emre Celebi, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Zinonas Zinonos, Alexandra Tudorache, R. M. D. Carney, Haruka Asada, Shigeru Odaka, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Paul Tipton, S. Chen, Janet Dietrich, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Anastasia Kotsokechagia, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, M. De Beurs, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Thomas James Stevenson, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, David Robinson, Michel Vetterli, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Maciej Trzebinski, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Alexander Zaitsev, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Marta Maria Perego, Benedikt Bergmann, Abdellah Tnourji, Raimund Ströhmer, Takahiro Fusayasu, Lukas Adamek, Giuliano Gustavino, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Sarah Demers, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Mario Grandi, Y. Li, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, S. V. Zeißner, Marilena Bandieramonte, Kentaro Kawade, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Brian Le, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Elham E Khoda, Uli Schäfer, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Irina Antonela Cioara, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, G. Carlino, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Damian Tomasz Gil, Shikma Bressler, Gaetano Barone, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Emery Nibigira, Tobias Fitschen, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, K. J. C. Leney, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, M. De Santis, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Michele Renda, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Francois Vazeille, Holger Herr, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Francesco Gonnella, Andrey Kiryunin, Tiesheng Dai, Mark Neubauer, Maksim Penzin, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Marco Vanadia, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Reiner Hauser, F. Cardillo, Hella Leonie Snoek, Fabrizio Trovato, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, Xiangke Zhang, J. Beringer, Yoav Afik, James H Cochran, Marco Aparo, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Koichi Nagai, Yuzhan Zhao, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Saverio D'Auria, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Rui Yuan, P. Morettini, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Aaron Angerami, A. Di Girolamo, Benjamin Trocmé, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Elisabetta Pianori, Polina Moskvitina, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Giulio Aielli, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Alexey Maslennikov, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Lidija Živković, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Cooper Wagner, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Archil Durglishvili, Andrew Buckley, Ralf P. Richter, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Emily Nurse, Marumi Kado, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, J. Del Peso, Elizabeth Gallas, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Fedor Prokoshin, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Sascha Dungs, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, C. Adam Bourdarios, S. D. Worm, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Y. L. Yamaguchi, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Yuji Minegishi, Bianca Monica Ciungu, S. Todorova-Nova, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, D. K. Panchal, Fares Djama, Hasko Stenzel, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Paolo Mastrandrea, Peter Loch, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Yajun He, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Adam Rennie, Mirta Dumancic, T. W. Wang, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, D. Shaked Renous, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, J. Chudoba, T. Geralis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, D. Oliveira Damazio, Xiaohu Sun, C. Moreno Martinez, I-huan Chiu, Shahzad Ali, D. V. Dedovich, F. Safai Tehrani, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, J. C. Rivera Vergara, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Thomas Michael Carter, Fabien Jeanneau, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Morgenstern, R. P. Middleton, Matthias Danninger, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Abhishek Sharma, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Markus Elsing, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Nikolai Zimine, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, S. H. Robertson, Shuaiyan Kang, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Kazuki Todome, Andreas Hoecker, Stanley Lai, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, Michael Dührssen, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Massimo Antonelli, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, S. J. Chen, C. Wanotayaroj, Luca Fiorini, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Kanae Asai, Danilo Giugni, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Volker Andreas Austrup, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Jonathan Shlomi, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Michiel Jan Veen, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Carlo Schiavi, Didier Ferrere, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Marine Kuna, Pavel Podberezko, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Yanhui Ma, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rena Wakasa, D. Gillberg, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Alexander Held, Rupert Leitner, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Chloe Gray, M. L. Vesterbacka, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Alexander Leopold, Otmar Biebel, Giorgio Chiarelli, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Lingshan Xu, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Eric Buschmann, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Ben Bruers, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, B. Parida, Theodoros Alexopoulos, John Andrew Raine, Steffen Schmitt, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Alexander Paramonov, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Lidia Dell'Asta, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, G. Usai, Ruth Poettgen, R. Madar, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Igor Aleksandrov, N. Benekos, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Ewa Stanecka, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Enrico Tassi, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, H. T. Yang, David William Thomas, Guy Rosin, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Johannes Elmsheuser, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Marisilvia Donadelli, Ken-ichi Uchida, Andrej Filipcic, Farida Fassi, I. Sayago Galvan, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, M. Shimojima, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Farid Ould-Saada, M. Franklin, A. De Maria, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, J. Boudreau, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, William Brooks, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Todd Seiss, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Aishik Ghosh, David Paul Yallup, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Lydia Roos, T. Jakoubek, Christopher Andrew Garner, Benjamin Freund, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Gregor Gessner, David Dodsworth, Clara Nellist, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, John-Bjarne Hansen, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, I. Siral, Paolo Bagnaia, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, V. Kartvelishvili, Emin Tagiev, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Eirini Kasimi, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Sergey Burdin, Eric Edward Corrigan, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Philip Patrick Allport, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Krzysztof Korcyl, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Clement Helsens, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Benoit Lefebvre, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Bhaskar Dutta, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Hanfei Ye, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Christophe Clement, Kaushik De, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Todd Brian Huffman, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, A. Hadef, Hong Cheng, Ioannis Xiotidis, Huan Yu Meng, Yuya Mino, Giulia Rovelli, Andreas Warburton, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Alessandro Lapertosa, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Hideyuki Oide, Mark Owen, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Evangelos Gazis, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Georgios Iakovidis, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Igor Potrap, I. Turk Cakir, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, J. A. Kremer, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Alexander Milov, Luigi Marchese, Fabrizio Petrucci, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Eric Drechsler, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, A. Di Ciaccio, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Fabian Alexander Förster, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Riley Xu, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Iurii Naryshkin, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, C. P. A. Roland, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Albert Olariu, Mario Spina, R. Hyneman, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Paul Moder, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, D. P. J. Lack, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Maarten Boonekamp, Göran Jarlskog, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, R. Wang, Valerio Ippolito, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, A. Ezhilov, Polina Nechaeva, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Zainab Soumaimi, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, P. F. Giraud, Sergey Denisov, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Adelina D'onofrio, Y. F. Wang, Stavros Maltezos, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Yoji Hasegawa, Malik Aliev, K. Potamianos, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, I. P. J. Shipsey, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Martin White, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Jaroslav Guenther, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Sahal Yacoob, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Oleg Solovyanov, Margherita Spalla, Vincenzo Canale, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Binish Batool, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Frank Ellinghaus, Michael Donald Hank, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Ljiljana Morvaj, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Yuta Sano, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Martin Krivos, Victor Solovyev, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Alyssa Montalbano, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, R. Rosten, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, T. Dado, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Tatsumi Nitta, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Ishan Pokharel, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Baida Achkar, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Jiancong Zeng, Henry Lubatti, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Sinem Simsek, Laurent Serin, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Tamar Djobava, Kate Shaw, Oleg Meshkov, Jonathan Butterworth, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, K. H. Hiller, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, J. Walder, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Alessandro Cerri, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Philip Bechtle, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Toshiaki Kaji, Xin Wu, Yi Fan Hu, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Yumeng Cao, Claire Antel, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Koji Terashi, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Josu Cantero, R. Gupta, Bogdan Malaescu, Antonio Zoccoli, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, S. Li, Catrin Bernius, Charles Leggett, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Fabian Huegging, Jesse Heilman, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Xiaozhong Huang, E. Thomson, J. P. Thomas, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Francesco Giuli, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Theo Jean Megy, Dusan Bruncko, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Xiaoguang Yue, M. Kuze, Michele Livan, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, P. Sinervo, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Antonio Miucci, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Feiyu Li, J. Von Ahnen, Madalyn Ann McKay, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Marko Stamenkovic, Gregor Kramberger, Davide Pietro Mungo, Tamas Novak, F. M. Garay Walls, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Amartya Rej, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, M. Holzbock, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, C. Bohm, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, V. V. Lyubushkin, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Nicolas Morange, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Sayaka Wada, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, E. Rizvi, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Tim Herrmann, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Jonathan Michael Hays, P. H. Hansen, Kelsey O'Connor, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Atsuhiko Ochi, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Mukesh Kumar, Izaac Sanderswood, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Liron Barak, E. Fullana Torregrosa, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Adam Elliott Jaspan, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Craig Wiglesworth, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Lennart Rustige, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, L. Duflot, Marcel Vos, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Vasilis Konstantinides, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Marcella Bona, Abdenour Lounis, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Rohin Narayan, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, F. Parodi, M. I. Gostkin, T. J. Khoo, Oldrich Kepka, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Pamela Ferrari, T. Yamazaki, Ondrej Hladik, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, David Miller, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Jack Macdonald, Jan Cedric Honig, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Gregory David Hallewell, Christopher Potter, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Gabriel Stoicea, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, M. Didenko, S. Cabrera Urbán, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Seth Zenz, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Adele Rimoldi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Guillaume Unal, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, M. Mlynarikova, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Ruggero Turra, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Fabio Cerutti, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, Matthew Peter Heath, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Anna Ivina, Joseph Haley, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Stefano Giagu, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Y. W. Liu, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, L. Pereira Sanchez, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Nikola Makovec, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, R. Tanaka, Arnaud Dubreuil, Romain Bouquet, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, Ehud Duchovni, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, J. Machado Miguens, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, R. K. Keeler, James Catmore, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Karl Jakobs, Arnulf Quadt, Peter Schacht, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Omer Ogul Oncel, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Dimitris Varouchas, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Lorenzo Feligioni, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Markus Schumacher, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Shogo Kido, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Lorne Levinson, Ioannis Nomidis, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Adrian John Bevan, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Dennis Sperlich, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Gideon Bella, D. Fassouliotis, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Ian Brock, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, D. Guest, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Susumu Oda, George Dyckes, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Laura Jeanty, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, pp.223. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223⟩
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Determination of the parton distribution functions of the proton from ATLAS measurements of differential W-+/-and Z boson production in association with jets ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 7, 223 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-44
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-44 (2021)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of high energy physics 07(7), 223 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 07, pp.223. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 7, pp. 1-44
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Determination of the parton distribution functions of the proton from ATLAS measurements of differential W± and Z boson production in association with jets. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(7), p. 223. Springer 10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, pp.223. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223⟩
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Determination of the parton distribution functions of the proton from ATLAS measurements of differential W-+/-and Z boson production in association with jets ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 7, 223 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-44
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-44 (2021)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of high energy physics 07(7), 223 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 07, pp.223. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 7, pp. 1-44
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Determination of the parton distribution functions of the proton from ATLAS measurements of differential W± and Z boson production in association with jets. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(7), p. 223. Springer 10.1007/JHEP07(2021)223
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; ANID, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; Minciencias,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::8d3c49a92221c91548e228fedd2bcdd5
https://ora.ox.ac.uk/objects/uuid:9da7b955-0ec2-4228-9269-d51e7ef0ff4e
https://ora.ox.ac.uk/objects/uuid:9da7b955-0ec2-4228-9269-d51e7ef0ff4e
Autor:
Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Christos Bakalis, Antonio Policicchio, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Andrea Bocci, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Isabel Nitsche, W. H. Hopkins, Matei Eugen Vasile, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Giacinto Piacquadio, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Florian Hinterkeuser, Tobias Golling, L. L. Ma, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, S.-C. Hsu, Ahmed Hasib, Dmitriy Maximov, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amy Selvi Tee, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, I. Turk Cakir, Aparajita Dattagupta, M. A. B. do Vale, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, C. Dallapiccola, Tony Liss, Alexander Grillo, Francesco Lanni, A. A. Affolder, Nikolai Fomin, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Knut Zoch, Emily McDonald, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Evan Richard Vandewall, Carl Gwilliam, Remi Lafaye, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Jan Jongmanns, M. G. Alviggi, Paolo Calafiura, Monika Mittal, N. L. Abraham, B. Di Micco, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Lukas Adamek, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Hannah Arnold, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, B. M. Waugh, Hanlin Xu, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ellis Fawn Kay, Christian Heinz, Mario Campanelli, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Ben William Whitmore, Borut Paul Kerševan, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Claire Antel, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Shikma Bressler, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Rute Pedro, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Konstantin Vorobev, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Miroslav Myska, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, M. Miñano Moya, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Marek Palka, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, P. Morettini, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Yoichi Ninomiya, Christopher Lester, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Andrew White, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Ariella Cattai, J. Fuster, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, E. Valdes Santurio, Michaela Mlynarikova, Frank Sauerburger, Lukas Heinrich, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Shensheng Han, Ilija Vukotic, David South, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Walter Lampl, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Evangelos Kourlitis, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, F. Parodi, Y. Amaral Coutinho, I-huan Chiu, Ivor Fleck, T. J. A. Chevalérias, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Clement Camincher, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, F. A. Jimenez Morales, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Tae Min Hong, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, David Miller, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Teresa Lenz, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, A. R. Weidberg, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, J. L. Nagle, Fabrizio Trovato, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, R. Bartoldus, Alexander Naip Tuna, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Chen Zhou, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, George Redlinger, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Dewen Zhong, Josu Cantero, Patrick Czodrowski, Stefan Simion, Joleen Pater, Anatoly Borisov, N. Viaux Maira, N. B. Sinev, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, W. Y. Chan, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Laura Perini, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Qing Wang, Thomas James Stevenson, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Toyonobu Okuyama, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Thu Pham, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Maciej Trzebinski, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Hajime Nanjo, Kyungeon Choi, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Irina Antonela Cioara, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Ian Michael Snyder, Luca Fiorini, Rui Yuan, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Merve Sahinsoy, Ji Zhu, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, S. Tapia Araya, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. K. K. Liu, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Yahya Tayalati, Leonardo Carminati, Carla Sbarra, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Raimund Ströhmer, A. V. Kotwal, Benedetto Gorini, Daniela Salvatore, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Kirill Grevtsov, Nihal Brahimi, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Joaquin Poveda, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Alexander Emerman, Corentin Allaire, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, D. Gillberg, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Marisilvia Donadelli, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, J. A. Wilson, Tohru Takeshita, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Iskander Ibragimov, Duc Ta, R. Gamboa Goni, Andrea Dell'Acqua, J. Beringer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, M. De Santis, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Reiner Hauser, Thomas Peiffer, Juan Pedro Araque, Wen Guan, Michal Marcisovsky, Alexander Sydorenko, Adam James Bozson, Patrick Fassnacht, Martin Aleksa, M. Li, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Volker Büscher, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, F. La Ruffa, Mark Owen, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Edward Diehl, Erich Varnes, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Emmerich Kneringer, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Sabina Czekierda, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Josh Moss, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Junji Tojo, Marco Scodeggio, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Tim Jones, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, U. Mallik, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Tamar Zakareishvili, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Katherine Pachal, Laurent Schoeffel, Luigi Marchese, C. A. Lee, Y. W. Liu, Luca Ambroz, Mjr Olsson, Regina Moles-Valls, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Binbin Dong, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Andrew Blue, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Aaron Angerami, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Alejandro Alonso, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Jackson Carl Burzynski, S. Prell, Andrzej Olszewski, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Elisabeth Schopf, Marcia Begalli, S. L. Lloyd, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Dorde Sijacki, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, J. Chudoba, Katsuo Tokushuku, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Chiara Grieco, Maosen Zhou, Tobias Bisanz, Danijela Bogavac, Wainer Vandelli, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Tadej Novak, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabian Wilk, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Roman Lysak, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Giuliano Gustavino, Fedor Prokoshin, Sarah Kate Boutle, Kevin Hildebrand, A. Farilla, T. Dias Do Vale, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Pierre Savard, Bostjan Macek, Xi Chen, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Theodoros Alexopoulos, J.-H. Arling, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, C. Da Via, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Paul Fraser Harrison, T. Geralis, Jovan Mitrevski, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Nedaa Asbah, Cheng Chen, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, F. Luehring, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Claudia Merlassino, R. J. Sobie, R. Di Nardo, Fabrice Hubaut, A. Di Ciaccio, Hasko Stenzel, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Balazs Konya, Trygve Buanes, Laura Rehnisch, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Bojan Hiti, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Jindong Li, Giorgi Arabidze, Jie Zhang, D. Oliveira Damazio, Ulrike Blumenschein, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Theodor Christian Herwig, O. Estrada Pastor, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, J. Tanaka, Jared David Little, M. J. Costa, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, Markus Elsing, Oleg Bulekov, Oleh Kivernyk, James H Cochran, Lee Sawyer, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, James Pinfold, Driss Goujdami, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Maximilian Hils, Oleg Fedin, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, M. Aliev, Tomas Dado, Christos Leonidopoulos, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Marzio Nessi, David Cameron, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Jeremy Love, Garabed Halladjian, Antonio Ereditato, Klaus Hamacher, Amir Farbin, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Chris Sander, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Tadashi Maeno, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Grigori Rybkin, Harald Joerg Stelzer, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Massimo Antonelli, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Yumeng Cao, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Luca Colasurdo, Oliver Kortner, Tomasz Bold, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, R. M. Barnett, Apostolos Tsirigotis, S. Stärz, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, S. Y. Suzuki, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Tai-Hua Lin, Lorenzo Rossini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Kun Liu, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. J. Chen, James Monk, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Tomas Komarek, Masato Aoki, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Stefan Stonjek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Kendall Reeves, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Hongfang Liu, Moritz Backes, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Ferdinand Krieter, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Monica Dobre, Charles William Kalderon, K. Kordas, Sofia Chouridou, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Alexander Cheplakov, Fairouz Malek, Ewelina Lobodzinska, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, H. B. Liu, James Mueller, Mark Hodgkinson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Katharina Bierwagen, Brad Abbott, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Corinne Goy, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Victor Maleev, James Ferrando, Albert Francis Casha, Francesco Cirotto, N. Benekos, Alexander Fenyuk, E. L. Barberio, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, R. M. D. Carney, Farida Fassi, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Max Fredrik Isacson, Vanja Morisbak, Naoki Kimura, Jens Janssen, Robin Hayes, Judita Mamuzic, Z. Liang, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Shaun Roe, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, M. Shimojima, Igor Potrap, Edoardo Maria Farina, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, T. R. Van Daalen, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Y. S. Gao, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Matthew Berg Epland, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Pierre Petroff, Kirill Prokofiev, Giulia Gonella, Michel Raymond, Jelena Jovicevic, N. De Groot, Bruce Schumm, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Simone Sottocornola, Janet Dietrich, S. Chen, Tomas Kosek, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Lesya Anna Horyn, Steven Williams, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Adam Trzupek, Peilian Liu, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristian Gregersen, Sergey Denisov, Charles Delporte, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Georges Aad, Leonardo Merola, Peter Tornambe, Henso Abreu, Will Davey, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Kazuki Todome, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Mossadek Talby, Michael Pitt, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Tetiana Hryn'ova, M. Stegler, R. E. Long, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Yohei Yamaguchi, Masao Saito, Louie Corpe, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Q. Ouyang, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Olga Rezanova, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Samuel Calvet, Takuto Kunigo, W. J. Murray, Simonetta Gentile, Christian David, L. Pascual Dominguez, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, William James Fawcett, Igor Aleksandrov, Ulrike Schnoor, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Tom McCarthy, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Andrej Filipcic, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Anamika Aggarwal, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Y. Li, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Riccardo Vari, Lydia Roos, Cyril Becot, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Yulin Gao, C. M. Gee, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, S. V. Zeißner, Vaclav Vacek, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Gregor Gessner, Stanislav Pospisil, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Gaetano Barone, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, B. Martin dit Latour, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Dusan Bruncko, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Oleg Meshkov, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Ewan Hill, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Clara Troncon, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, David DeMarco, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Kamil Augsten, Tairan Xu, A. M. Henriques Correia, Emery Nibigira, Nicolas Morange, Kazuya Mochizuki, J. Kroll, Christos Lampoudis, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Andreas Salzburger, Giuseppe Lerner, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, John Andrew Raine, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Mariusz Przybycien, V. Kartvelishvili, A. J. Lankford, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, N. M. Köhler, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, L. Han, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Grigore Tarna, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Michael Andrew Parker, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Antoine Laudrain, D. Di Valentino, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Matthias Schott, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Andrey Kiryunin, Junichi Kanzaki, Peter Nemethy, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Marcella Bona, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Frued Erik Braren, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Konstantin Lehmann, Liang Guan, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Rohin Narayan, Eric Edward Corrigan, R. Teixeira De Lima, A. Rodriguez Perez, Calin Alexa, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Gianluca Introzzi, Joe Taenzer, Benoit Lefebvre, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Tamar Djobava, Atanu Pathak, L. Cerda Alberich, Giovanni Bartolini, C. Young, Sinan Kuday, Philip Patrick Allport, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Andrei Salnikov, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Nathalie Besson, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Benedict Tobias Winter, Kayla Dawn McLean, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Tancredi Carli, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Elliott Cheu, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Craig Wiglesworth, Roberto Cardarelli, S. Cabrera Urbán, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Josef Pacalt, Stephanie Majewski, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Adomas Jelinskas, Abraham Seiden, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Nora Emilia Pettersson, R. Camacho Toro, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Mariyan Petrov, Ulrich Parzefall, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Peter Krieger, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, F. Lasagni Manghi, Raymond Brock, S. M. Weber, John Huth, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Peter Johannes Falke, Shuyang Hu, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Anum Qureshi, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, C. Zhu, Bing Zhang, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Y. Jiang, Ilaria Luise, Hannes Mildner, Anna Kathryn Duncan, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Shogo Kido, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, M. Ziolkowski, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, Scott Snyder, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Giacomo Artoni, Anna Lipniacka, Claude Guyot, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Brian Moser, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, H. Ten Kate, Carlos Lacasta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Oldrich Kepka, Deywis Moreno, Masaya Ishino, C. P. A. Roland, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Mario Spina, Karola Dette, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, R. Goncalves Gama, Christian Gutschow, Wen Yi Song, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Giuseppe Avolio, Didier Ferrere, Yoji Hasegawa, Marcus Morgenstern, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Ken-ichi Uchida, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Masahiro Yamatani, Petr Sicho, Jason Lea Oliver, Domizia Orestano, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Elias Coniavitis, Luigi Vigani, Semen Turchikhin, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Rachael Ann Creager, Mirta Dumancic, Trisha Farooque, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Alexander Paramonov, Paul Dervan, Declan Andrew Millar, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Annick Lleres, F. Safai Tehrani, C. Di Donato, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Richard Bates, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Xing Long Li, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Francesco Spanò, Gino Marceca, M. Franklin, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, O. M. Kind, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Jessica Metcalfe, Shayma Wahdan, A. Soloshenko, Syed Haider Abidi, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Zuzana Rurikova, Oliver Ricken, V. Araujo Ferraz, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Halina Abramowicz, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Federico Scutti, Ketevi Assamagan, Timothy Barklow, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Simon Berlendis, Daria Zieminska, Evgeniy Khramov, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Sergey Karpov, Robert Kehoe, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Hans Peter Beck, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ioannis Gkialas, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Manuel Guth, Christian Luedtke, Alessandro Cerri, Nurcan Ozturk, M. Rescigno, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Tasneem Rashid, Michael James Fenton, Haiping Peng, Martin Nagel, Konrad Kleinknecht, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Dirk Duschinger, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, A. G. Clark, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Fassouliotis, Ahmimed Ouraou, Jacqueline Batley, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Barbara Wosiek, Pienpen Seema, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Markus Nordberg, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Babar Ali, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Jiri Hejbal, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Vadim Bednyakov, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Mikhail Demichev, Simone Amoroso, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Mark Kruse, Serkant Ali Cetin, L. K. Gladilin, Alison Lister, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Marcelo Vogel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Sally Seidel, Renat Sadykov, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Marine Kuna, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Nicolas Ellis, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Wolfgang Mader, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, P. Schwemling, Benedikt Bergmann, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, S. P. Y. Yuen, D. Paredes Hernandez, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Vincent Hedberg, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Yufeng Wang, A. Ducourthial, J.C. Wang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Henry Lubatti, Tobias Klingl, Russell James Turner, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Marta Maria Perego, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Badr-Eddine Ngair, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Shi Che, K. O. H. Vadla, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Carsten Dulsen, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Stefano Veneziano, Else Lytken, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, James Shank, Christian Weiser, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Barbara Liberti, Mikhail Mineev, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Flera Rizatdinova, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, P. M. Tuts, Joseph Izen, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, S. Heim, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Reisaburo Tanaka, Francesco Costanza, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Peter Loch, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, S. Argyropoulos, M. H. Klein, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Gen Kawamura, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Daniel Lellouch, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Luigi Longo, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Markus Cristinziani, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Andrea Gaudiello, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marc Escalier, Nacim Haddad, Victor Solovyev, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Davide Pietro Mungo, Amartya Rej, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Sofiia Hyrych, R. W. L. Jones, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Stephen Sekula, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Vincent Kitali, Christopher Hayes, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Lösle, Mario Grandi, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, Eleni Skorda, K. J. C. Leney, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Stefania Spagnolo, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, J. Machado Miguens, Andrea Sciandra, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Elena Rocco, Adrian John Bevan, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, Jan Cedric Honig, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Alexander Oh, Kate Shaw, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Phillip Gutierrez, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, S. Marti-Garcia, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Daniele Zanzi, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Alix Fell, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, A. De Santo, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Robert Adam Vallance, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Liang Li, Evgeny Starchenko, Francois Vazeille, C. Padilla Aranda, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Shih-Chang Lee, Mathieu Benoit, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yuji Yamazaki, Oliver James Winston, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, E. Torró Pastor, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, P. J. Clark, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Alexander Zaitsev, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Takahiro Fusayasu, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Kunihiro Nagano, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Christopher Deutsch, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, T. Ženiš, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Ruggero Turra, Juraj Bracinik, Maia Mosidze, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, H. Duran Yildiz, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, T. Varol, Emily Nurse, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Elizabeth Gallas, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Jelena Krstic, Alexey Boldyrev, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, M. I. Gostkin, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Boping Chen, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Dennis Pudzha, Johannes Elmsheuser, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Alexander Khodinov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Benjamin William Allen, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Vasiliki A Mitsou, M. Jr. Silva, Moritz Kiehn, Todd Brian Huffman, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Ilias Panagoulias, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Sascha Caron, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Nikolina Ilic, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Nathaniel Woods, Konstantin Belotskiy, Stefania Xella, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, Steffen Henkelmann, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, P. Farthouat, Eitan Gozani, Maurice Becker, Fabrizio Petrucci, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Anna Shcherbakova, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, J. O. Nielsen, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, W. R. Cunningham, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, A. Ramirez Morales, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics 2021(1), 145 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)145
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-19 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-19 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-19 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-19 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(1), 145 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)145
Published by SISSA, [Trieste]
Published by SISSA, [Trieste]
Autor:
Alexandra Tudorache, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Alexander Zaitsev, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Takahiro Fusayasu, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Tairan Xu, Huan Yu Meng, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Milos Lokajicek, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Nikolai Rusakovich, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Kevin Varvell, S.-C. Hsu, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Lucio Cerrito, Tanja Holm, Krzysztof Janas, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, William Mickael Barbe, Aparajita Dattagupta, Tyler James Burch, Liang Guan, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, M. Sahinsoy, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Nathaniel Woods, C-Q. Li, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Mauro Citterio, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Kanae Asai, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, J-F. Arguin, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Tingting Cao, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Alessandro Caltabiano, Francesco Guescini, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, V. W. S. Wong, Nils Gillwald, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Katherine Pachal, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, C. A. Lee, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, David William Thomas, Steve McMahon, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, Nikola Makovec, Ilija Vukotic, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Ian Brock, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, A. G. Clark, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, I. Ravinovich, Farid Ould-Saada, Tatsumi Nitta, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, R. Kowalewski, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Lukasz Zwalinski, Davide Cieri, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Barbara Wosiek, David Paul Yallup, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Kerstin Lantzsch, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, T. P. A. Åkesson, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Joseph Haley, Xiaozhong Huang, N. M. Köhler, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, T. Jakoubek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Riley Xu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Maike Christina Hansen, Jihad Assahsah, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Marco Schioppa, Alexander Paramonov, John Kenneth Anders, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Dusan Bruncko, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, M. Franklin, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Xiangke Zhang, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Davide Caforio, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, M. De Beurs, Y. Delabat Diaz, Sofiia Hyrych, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Corentin Allaire, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Tim Jones, S. Falke, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, R. F. Y. Peters, S. L. Lloyd, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Reiner Hauser, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Kendall Reeves, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, R. M. D. Carney, Ludovico Pontecorvo, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Bruce Gallop, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Vincent Garonne, Federico Celli, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Laura Jean Bergsten, H. Ten Kate, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sandro Palestini, Makoto Tomoto, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Anne Marie Sickles, Michel Janus, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Petr Sicho, Harish Potti, Mohamed Zaazoua, Yee Chinn Yap, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Danijela Bogavac, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, K. Becker, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Josh Moss, Sinem Simsek, Xiangyu Xie, Dirk Duschinger, Enrique Kajomovitz, Jonathan Butterworth, Laurent Serin, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Sergey Chekulaev, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Frederic Deliot, Margherita Primavera, Edgar Kellermann, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Konstantinos Ntekas, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Xing Long Li, Kaushik De, Francesco Spanò, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Fabian Alexander Förster, Bakar Chargeishvili, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Aaron Angerami, M. I. Gostkin, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Eftychia Tzovara, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Stefanie Morgenstern, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Julia Lynne Gonski, Hyungsuk Son, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Kohei Yorita, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, R. Hyneman, Venetios Polychronakos, D. P. J. Lack, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Ahmed Hasib, Deywis Moreno, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Georgios Iakovidis, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Anna Mastroberardino, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Maria Myrto Prapa, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, David Kirchmeier, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, S. Marti-Garcia, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Mario Grandi, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Michael Begel, Karl Jakobs, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Minoru Hirose, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Anil Sonay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Daniele Zanzi, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Abhishek Sharma, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Andreas Hoecker, Alix Fell, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Sw. Banerjee, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Christopher Meyer, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Suyog Shrestha, Katsuo Tokushuku, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Emery Nibigira, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Fabio Cerutti, Diptaparna Biswas, Harald Joerg Stelzer, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Massimo Antonelli, Julien Donini, Kirill Grevtsov, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Nicolo Magini, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Shuaiyan Kang, Jana Faltova, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Nicolas Morange, G. Usai, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Markus Schumacher, Polina Moskvitina, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Duc Ta, Michael Dührssen, Johannes Erdmann, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Manuella Vincter, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, A. Juste Rozas, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Anna Lipniacka, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Eric Buschmann, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Maria Smizanska, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Trevor Vickey, Ben Bruers, Phillip Gutierrez, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amal Vaidya, G. A. Chelkov, Shogo Kido, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Fabrice Balli, Anton Wolf, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Lily Asquith, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Tony Kwan, John Stupak, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Marco Aparo, Tomas Blazek, Katharina Bierwagen, Ruth Poettgen, Miroslav Myska, N. Benekos, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Farida Fassi, Shih-Chang Lee, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Ioannis Nomidis, S. Campana, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Paolo Bagnaia, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Antoine Marzin, Dennis Sperlich, Joe Taenzer, R. Teixeira De Lima, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Iain Alexander Bertram, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Gianluca Introzzi, J.C. Wang, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Luca Martinelli, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Gen Kawamura, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, E. Torró Pastor, James Frost, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Hanfei Ye, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, E. Kourlitis, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Antinea Guerguichon, Charles Delporte, Pavel Tsiareshka, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Adam Rennie, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Andre Rummler, Stylianos Angelidakis, Enrico Pasqualucci, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, Nataliia Zakharchuk, J. Chudoba, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ilaria Luise, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Anna Kaczmarska, M. Stegler, D. M. Strom, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, V. R. Pascuzzi, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Wanyun Su, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Jason Lea Oliver, Renat Sadykov, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Domizia Orestano, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tigran Mkrtchyan, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Christopher Gubbels, Mirta Dumancic, Vincenzo Canale, F. Safai Tehrani, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, B. Martin dit Latour, Shane Meehan, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, C. Bohm, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Roberto Ferrari, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Anna Sfyrla, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Marco Vanadia, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Koichi Nagai, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Prabhakar Palni, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Fabrizio Petrucci, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Yuta Sano, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, A. Di Girolamo, Yuzhan Zhao, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Jerome Samarati, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, D. Su, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Olaf Nackenhorst, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Pavel Podberezko, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Kelsey O'Connor, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Craig Wiglesworth, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Janusz Chwastowski, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, Jiancong Zeng, Hong-Liang Cui, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Peter Loch, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Frederic Derue, Jan Kretzschmar, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Antonio Zoccoli, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Knut Zoch, Joseph M Muse, Carl Gwilliam, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Benjamin Gilbert, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Jonas Wuerzinger, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Kevin Daniel Finelli, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, T. Moa, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alexander Armstrong, J. Fuster, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Sascha Dungs, C. Padilla Aranda, Emily Petrova Takeva, A. Lösle, B. L. Liu, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, C. Adam Bourdarios, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Xiaohu Yang, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Laurynas Mince, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Kunlin Ran, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Joseph Izen, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Andrew Buckley, Masahiro Yamatani, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Erich Varnes, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Marumi Kado, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Rong Zhang, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Elzbieta Banas, Kentaro Kawade, Yuji Minegishi, Catrin Bernius, Charles William Kalderon, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, R. Les, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Markus Nordberg, Andrey Kiryunin, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, Carsten Dulsen, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, A. C. König, Lukas Heinrich, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, David South, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Christian Grefe, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, M. E. Nelson, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, J. Del Peso, Yuta Okazaki, Andrew Chisholm, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Jinhong Yu, M. Pedersen, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Nello Bruscino, Veronika Magerl, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Peter Kluit, Guglielmo Frattari, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Alexander Undrus, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Hasko Stenzel, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Christian Weiser, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Alexander Held, Florian Beisiegel, M. Kuze, Marcello Bindi, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, A. Z. Wang, Mattias Ellert, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Xiaoguang Yue, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, You Zhou, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Antonio Miucci, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Stefania Spagnolo, Shahzad Ali, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Ioannis Maznas, Daniel Muenstermann, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Barbara Liberti, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Andrew Stuart Bell, Michael Hance, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Mesut Unal, Chikara Fukunaga, Rachel Rosten, C. Da Via, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Boping Chen, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, R. Madar, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Fares Djama, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Melike Akbiyik, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, A. J. Barr, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Stanley Lai, D. Pohl, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Mohamed Ouchrif, Gavin Pownall, David Michael Handl, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Volker Andreas Austrup, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Peter Tornambe, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Flera Rizatdinova, Gregor Kramberger, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Dewen Zhong, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Silvia Franchino, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, A. De Santo, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Cigdem Issever, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Guy Koren, Namgyun Jeong, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, D. Gillberg, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Rupert Leitner, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Chloe Gray, John Derek Chapman, Tomas Sykora, Halina Abramowicz, Kirill Prokofiev, Arisa Kubota, Nicolas Ellis, Federico Scutti, Francesco Cirotto, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Reisaburo Tanaka, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Johannes Elmsheuser, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Thomas James Stevenson, Filipp Dubinin, Daniela Rebuzzi, H. Bahrasemani, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Antonio Salvucci, Oldrich Kepka, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Ehud Duchovni, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Edward Diehl, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Luis Hervas, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Filip Backman, R. Gupta, Wen-Xu Wang, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Vladimir Smakhtin, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, William Brooks, Andrea Matic, J. O. Nielsen, Marko Stamenkovic, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Davide Pietro Mungo, Devin James Mahon, F. M. Garay Walls, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Puja Saha, Krisztian Peters, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Alice Alfonsi, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Liang Li, Vladimir Zhulanov, Francois Vazeille, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, M. A. Pleier, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Andrzej Olszewski, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, J. Machado Miguens, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, J. Beringer, J. R. Bensinger, T. A. du Pree, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Saverio D'Auria, Sophio Pataraia, Junji Tojo, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Terry Richard Wyatt, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Y. C. Zhu, Yasuyuki Horii, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, A. T. Watson, Paolo Camarri, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, F. Khalil-zada, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Ladislav Chytka, Nurcan Ozturk, Binish Batool, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Neil Warrack, Q. Buat, Stefan Tapprogge, Haiping Peng, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Massimo Corradi, L. D’Eramo, Michael Donald Hank, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, T. Dias Do Vale, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, J. Chen, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Jan Cedric Honig, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Dimitris Varouchas, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Constantine Papadatos, David Hohn, Steffen Schmitt, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, S. Stärz, Heinz Pernegger, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, B. Di Micco, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Silvia Resconi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Yajun He, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Alexander Oh, D. Oliveira Damazio, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, M. Didenko, Marcel Vos, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Lingshan Xu, Hidetoshi Otono, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexandre Laurier, H. L. Zhu, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Shan Jin, Leonid Serkin, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Steven Williams, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, M. Alvarez Estevez, J. Walder, Sandra Leone, Rodney Walker, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Ke Li, Juraj Smiesko, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, M. Benoit, Malik Aliev, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Evelin Meoni, Elliott Cheu, Ivor Fleck, Lorenzo Rossini, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Emin Tagiev, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Eirini Kasimi, Adrian John Bevan, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Patrick Czodrowski, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Ken-ichi Uchida, Joleen Pater, Albert Francis Casha, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, D. della Volpe, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Thomas Peiffer, K. Kordas, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Stefan Stonjek, Mjr Olsson, James Ferrando, Riccardo Vari, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Alexander Fenyuk, Maria Pilar Casado, Yuji Enari, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Mark Hodgkinson, Igor Potrap, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Dennis Perepelitsa, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Emma Tolley, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Yohei Yamaguchi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, J.-H. Arling, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Luca Pizzimento, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Zekeriya Uysal, Alexandros Marantis, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Margherita Spalla, Andrej Filipcic, J. Howarth, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, T. A. Schwarz, Kamil Augsten, S. V. Kuleshov, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, V. Kartvelishvili, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, A. Bitadze, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Danilo Giugni, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Nihal Brahimi, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Beate Heinemann, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Otmar Biebel, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Bibhav Acharya, Chiara Grieco, U. De Sanctis, Mario Spina, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Naoki Yamaguchi, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Yoji Hasegawa, M. A. Nomura, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, R. Piegaia, Holger Herr, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Paolo Mastrandrea, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Gabija Zemaityte, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Daniel Tovey, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Marisilvia Donadelli, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michiel Jan Veen, Alessandro Cerri, Christopher Andrew Garner, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Adam Jinaru, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Bartosz Mindur, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Mark Owen, Alan Peyaud, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Michael William Phipps, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Henso Abreu, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, A. Soloshenko, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Hamish Edward Teagle, Michael A. Strauss, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Theo Jean Megy, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, P. Sinervo, Dmitriy Maximov, Mario Campanelli, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, I. Turk Cakir, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Adelina D'onofrio, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Claire Antel, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Chen Peng, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, Rute Pedro, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Atsuhiko Ochi, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Evan Michael Carlson, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Patrick Bauer, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Laura Perini, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Konstantinos Bachas, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Sabina Czekierda, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, M. De Santis, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Tomoya Iizawa, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Andrew Blue, James Mueller, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, William Patrick McCormack, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Natalie Wieseotte, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Todd Seiss, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Francesco Costanza, F. Cardillo, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, David Reikher, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Ovidiu Miu, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Filipe Veloso, Ferdinand Krieter, Nenad Vranjes, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Igor Aleksandrov, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, R. K. Keeler, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Moritz Kiehn, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Omer Ogul Oncel, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, W. Y. Chan, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, S. De Castro, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Iacopo Longarini, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Stefan Rave, Sally Seidel, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Ralf P. Richter, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sven Menke, Dimitrios Matakias, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Lennart Rustige, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Russell James Turner, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Shi Che, D. V. Dedovich, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Frederik Rühr, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Mikhail Mineev, Ferdinand Schenck, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, P. J. Clark
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 126
Several extensions of the Standard Model predict the production of dark matter particles at the LHC. An uncharted signature of dark matter particles produced in association with VV=W^{±}W^{∓} or ZZ pairs from a decay of a dark Higgs boson s is sea
Autor:
Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Guy Rosin, Balazs Konya, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Gabija Zemaityte, Apostolos Tsirigotis, I. Ravinovich, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Tatsumi Nitta, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Mark Owen, Adam Jinaru, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Xiaozhong Huang, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Dario Barberis, D. Pohl, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Gavin Pownall, Raymond Brock, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, R. Di Nardo, Dusan Bruncko, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, I. Turk Cakir, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Peter Tornambe, Laura Gonella, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Masahiro Yamatani, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Debarati Roy, F. Cardillo, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Sara Strandberg, Fabio Cerutti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, W. Ding, Rachael Ann Creager, Maria-Teresa Dova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Halina Abramowicz, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Claire Antel, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Charles Leggett, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Fabian Huegging, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Xiaowen Su, Vassili Kazanin, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Uta Klein, Francesco Giuli, Maria Smizanska, A. Baroncelli, K. Liu, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alec Swenson Drobac, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, John-Bjarne Hansen, Deywis Moreno, Angela Maria Burger, Manuel Neumann, W. Y. Chan, E. Le Guirriec, Y. L. Liu, Moritz Kiehn, Francesco Cirotto, Tingting Cao, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Haruka Asada, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Francesco Guescini, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Theo Jean Megy, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Chen Peng, Valeria Nikolaenko, Rute Pedro, Aaron Angerami, R. P. Middleton, S. Chen, Elena Michelle Villhauer, P. Sinervo, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Markus Elsing, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lee Sawyer, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Mikhail Levchenko, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Andreas Hoecker, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Ole Røhne, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Oleg Brandt, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Jack Henry Lindon, Arka Santra, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Emmanuel Sauvan, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Nedaa Asbah, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, G. Usai, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Michael A. Strauss, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Anna Ivina, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Kerstin Lantzsch, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Uriel Barron, Y. Guo, Walter Lampl, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, David DeMarco, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Milene Calvetti, S. A. Olivares Pino, Christos Bakalis, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Nihal Brahimi, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, F. Parodi, David Miller, Guillaume Unal, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Yajun He, N. Benekos, Garabed Halladjian, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Farida Fassi, Mario Campanelli, Joel Hengwei Foo, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, B. Martin dit Latour, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, M. Shimojima, Diptaparna Biswas, Elizabeth Brost, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexander David Sherman, Ioulian Budagov, M. Kaneda, Yahya Tayalati, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Marco Schioppa, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, John Kenneth Anders, Radim Slovak, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Federico Celli, C. P. Ward, Makoto Tomoto, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Johannes Erdmann, Alexander Grillo, Alexander Emerman, Christopher Potter, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Tohru Takeshita, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Martin Spousta, Miao Liu, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Davide Cieri, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, S. Tzamarias, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, R. E. Owen, W. D. Breaden Madden, Gabriel Stoicea, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Alexander Sydorenko, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Patrick Fassnacht, Jianhuan Xiang, Robert Adam Vallance, Borut Paul Kerševan, Evgeny Starchenko, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, C. Padilla Aranda, Dongshuo Du, Fabian Alexander Förster, Maike Christina Hansen, Emily Nurse, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Lily Asquith, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Steffen Schmitt, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Sara Ghasemi, Isabel Nitsche, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Ryszard Stroynowski, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Katsuo Tokushuku, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, R. Hyneman, Vivek Jain, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, A. Lanza, R. Les, M. Mlynarikova, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Igor Aleksandrov, Tony Kwan, Miha Muskinja, Adriana Milic, A. V. Akimov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, J. B. Liu, Kendall Reeves, D. P. J. Lack, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, L. B. A. H. Hommels, K. J. R. Cormier, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Andreas Warburton, V. W. S. Wong, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C-Q. Li, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Jolanta Olszowska, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, E. K. U. Gross, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, R. M. D. Carney, Matthew Berg Epland, Andrey Kiryunin, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, S. Calvente Lopez, Eva Hansen, Fudong He, Chiara Grieco, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Tobias Golling, Caterina Vernieri, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Helge Christoph Beck, Göran Jarlskog, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Giulia Giannini, Grigore Tarna, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Adam Bailey, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Emin Tagiev, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Sarah Demers, A. T. H. Arce, Edson Carquin, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Gabriele Chiodini, Eirini Kasimi, Damian Tomasz Gil, Marcel Niemeyer, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Elizabeth Gallas, Jinhong Yu, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Gordon Watts, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Christian Grefe, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Gregor Gessner, Amy Selvi Tee, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Monica Dunford, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Stewart Patrick Swift, Miaoran Lu, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Y. Wu, Shuyang Hu, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Andreas Salzburger, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ken-ichi Uchida, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joseph Haley, Jens Weingarten, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Thilo Pauly, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Caterina Marcon, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Brian Le, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Loan Truong, P. J. Clark, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Paraschos Moschovakos, Sinan Kuday, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, A. Guida, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Alessia Renardi, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Andrea Coccaro, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Chung-Yau Lo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Alexander Naip Tuna, Ian Brock, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Leonid Kurchaninov, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexander Fenyuk, D. R. Shope, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Yuji Enari, Shigeru Odaka, Luigi Longo, C. M. Hawkes, R. Camacho Toro, Robert James Ward, Pavol Bartos, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Maciej Trzebinski, M. E. Nelson, Ji Zhu, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Yuta Okazaki, Marcel Vreeswijk, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Eric Edward Corrigan, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Kate Shaw, Laurent Schoeffel, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. Manjarres Ramos, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Duc Ta, Adam Rennie, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Emma Grace Castiglia, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Corentin Allaire, Philip Patrick Allport, T. Dado, J. Chudoba, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, R. Kowalewski, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Harish Potti, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Michal Marcisovsky, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Uli Schäfer, S. V. Zeißner, Michele Livan, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Amal Vaidya, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Yoav Afik, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Monika Mittal, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Ruggero Turra, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Alan Mathew Kahn, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Lorne Levinson, Francesco Lanni, Trevor Vickey, Nikolai Fomin, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Phillip Gutierrez, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Martin White, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Sahal Yacoob, Shahzad Ali, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, K. H. Hiller, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Mauro Villa, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Alexandra Tudorache, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Arnaud Duperrin, M. De Santis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Etienne Dreyer, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Josh Moss, Brendon Bullard, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Giuliano Gustavino, Evgenii Baldin, Marumi Kado, Sally Seidel, J. Del Peso, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Y. W. Liu, Kevin Hildebrand, William Brooks, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Markus Cristinziani, Annick Lleres, Andrea Sansoni, Bostjan Macek, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Kevin Daniel Finelli, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Alexander Zaitsev, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, Giulia Gonella, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrizio Trovato, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Timothy Barklow, Jonathan Butterworth, David Kirchmeier, Sergey Chekulaev, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Marcin Stolarski, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Zdenek Dolezal, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Sven Menke, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kohei Yorita, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Oleg Solovyanov, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Margherita Spalla, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, M. Pedersen, Takahiro Fusayasu, Cristinel Diaconu, M. Wittgen, O. Cakir, Jana Schaarschmidt, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Chloe Gray, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Andrey Karyukhin, Petr Jacka, Dennis Sperlich, Edward Diehl, Tadashi Maeno, Pavel Shatalov, M. Reale, Riccardo Vari, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Mark Sutton, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Wei Wang, M. A. Nomura, Martine Bosman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, R. Piegaia, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Yuji Minegishi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Saime Gurbuz, Michael Ryan Clark, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Lukas Heinrich, Trisha Farooque, David Calvet, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, David Hohn, David South, Ioannis Maznas, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Stefan Rave, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Liron Barak, Hajar Imam, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Evan Michael Carlson, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Stanley Lai, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Jean-Francois Laporte, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Emre Celebi, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tae Min Hong, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Hella Leonie Snoek, Y. C. Zhu, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Brad Abbott, Andrew Blue, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Lidia Dell'Asta, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Y. S. Gao, Alessandro Tricoli, Hong Cheng, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Alexander Paramonov, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Claudio Luci, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, M. Franklin, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Alexander Oh, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Paul Moder, M. Didenko, Florian Beisiegel, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, R. Wang, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Zhen Yan, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, A. Z. Wang, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, L. K. Gladilin, Patrick Bauer, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Anjali Krishnan, George Redlinger, A. M. Henriques Correia, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Timon Heim, Margherita Primavera, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Fabrice Hubaut, Martin Sykora, Chris Sander, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Stefania Spagnolo, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, William James Fawcett, Daniel Muenstermann, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Marco Aparo, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Boping Chen, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Michael Kagan, Melike Akbiyik, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Lennart Rustige, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Bertrand Laforge, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Juraj Smiesko, A. Tavares Delgado, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Russell James Turner, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Thu Pham, J. M. P. Pasner, K. Yoshihara, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Iacopo Vivarelli, William Mickael Barbe, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Roy Schimmel Brener, Siegfried Wenig, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Ilija Vukotic, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Xifeng Ruan, Laura Perini, Mario Grandi, Christopher Lester, T. P. A. Åkesson, Kirill Grevtsov, Givi Sekhniaidze, Alessandro Caltabiano, Lorenzo Rossini, Prabhakar Palni, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Clement Camincher, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stefan Stonjek, Ioannis Gkialas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Laurent Serin, James David Shinner, A. Ouraou, Matteo d'Uffizi, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Antonio Salvucci, Mark Hodgkinson, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Damir Duvnjak, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Ehud Duchovni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Anthony Keith Morley, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Ariella Cattai, J. Machado Miguens, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Marilena Bandieramonte, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, K. J. C. Leney, Carsten Dulsen, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Y-H. Chen, Carla Sbarra, Ian Michael Snyder, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Tomoya Iizawa, A. Juste Rozas, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Ben Carlson, Matthias Saimpert, T. A. Schwarz, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. V. Kuleshov, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Speranza Falciano, Alexios Stampekis, S. Meehan, Ben Smart, Corinne Goy, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Victor Maleev, Pavel Podberezko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Philip Sommer, Leonardo Carminati, Mauro Citterio, R. E. Ticse Torres, Sai Neha Santpur, Alan Peyaud, Farid Ould-Saada, B. X. Liu, Alexander Lincoln Read, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, J. Ocariz, Christian Weiser, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Rosanna Ignazzi, Tamar Zakareishvili, Benedetto Giacobbe, Alexander Held, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Raphael Vuillermet, Volker Andreas Austrup, Claudia Glasman, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Georgios Iakovidis, A. Bitadze, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Albert Olariu, Johannes Elmsheuser, Dimitris Varouchas, Mikhail Demichev, R. K. Keeler, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Takahiko Kondo, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Nicolas Scharmberg, Harry John Lyons, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, R. Iuppa, Mikhail Mineev, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Benjamin Gilbert, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Vojtech Pleskot, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, J. Fuster, Marie-Hélène Genest, Henso Abreu, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Ivan Pogrebnyak, R. E. Long, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, S. Campana, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Joe Taenzer, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Matteo Franchini, Q. Ouyang, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, H. Duran Yildiz, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sabina Czekierda, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Hanfei Ye, Sascha Mehlhase, Karl Jakobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Charles William Kalderon, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. Luehring, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Stephen Gibson, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, O. Estrada Pastor, James Boyd, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, S. L. Lloyd, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, R. Di Sipio, Cedric Serfon, Filipp Dubinin, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Jared David Little, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Nicolas Morange, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, James Mueller, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Barbara Liberti, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Vincent Garonne, Ian Dawson, Andrew Stuart Bell, Sandro Palestini, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Ilaria Luise, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Matt Zhang, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Jason Lea Oliver, Xiangke Zhang, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Helen Hayward, Junpei Maeda, Elemer Nagy, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, U. De Sanctis, Renat Sadykov, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Adrian Buzatu, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Rui Yuan, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, M. I. Gostkin, Holger Herr, Phillip Urquijo, H. Xu, Kentaro Kawade, Markus Schumacher, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Bryan Reynolds, E. B. F. G. Knoops, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Anna Goussiou, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, M. Benoit, Marco Sessa, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Christopher Blake Martin, Omer Ogul Oncel, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Vanadia, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Elisabetta Pianori, Mesut Unal, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, A. V. Kotwal, Hai Jiang, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Claire David, Paolo Mastrandrea, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Koichi Nagai, Bhaskar Dutta, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Yuzhan Zhao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Shogo Kido, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Junichi Kanzaki, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Riccardo Poggi, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Joao Seixas, Marco Bruschi, Adam Edward Barton, Michiel Jan Veen, Eric Lancon, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Mohamed Ouchrif, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Domizia Orestano, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, S. M. Weber, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Peter Loch, D. V. Dedovich, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, John Derek Chapman, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Anamika Aggarwal, Silvia Franchino, Frederik Rühr, Andreas Sogaard, A. De Santo, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, J. W. S. Carter, Ioannis Nomidis, Todd Brian Huffman, Rafal Staszewski, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Simone Francescato, M. H. Klein, Matej Melo, Tairan Xu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ondrej Penc, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, M. Jr. Silva, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, M. Della Pietra, Aishik Ghosh, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Xiaohu Sun, John Hobbs, Gideon Bella, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Konrad Kleinknecht, Elisabetta Vilucchi, U. Soldevila, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, Julia Lynne Gonski, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Catrin Bernius, Teresa Barillari, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, M. Valente, Francois Vazeille, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Murtaza Safdari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, D. Fassouliotis, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, Anne Marie Sickles, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Venetios Polychronakos, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Marco Montella, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, M. Kuze, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Laura Fabbri, Carsten Bittrich, Konstantin Zhukov, Dominik Krauss, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Stephanie Majewski, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Maria Myrto Prapa, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Alexander Leopold, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, D. Shaked Renous, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jörgen Sjölin, Neil Warrack, Andre Sopczak, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, Alix Fell, L. Barranco Navarro, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Y. Huang, Vincent Hedberg, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Sarah Jones, Carlos Lacasta, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Yuta Sano, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Jiancong Zeng, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Tova Ray Holmes, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, H. T. Yang, Kenji Hamano, Antonio Zoccoli, Oleg Zenin, Kunlin Ran, Goetz Gaycken, Francesco Costanza, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Gunnar Jakel, Stavros Maltezos, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Namgyun Jeong, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, John Baines, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Marko Stamenkovic, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Anil Sonay, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Markus Nordberg, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Mika Huhtinen, Davide Pietro Mungo, You Zhou, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, F. M. Garay Walls, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Guido Gagliardi, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Xiaoguang Yue, R. Araujo Pereira, Gregor Kramberger, Julien Maurer, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Christos Anastopoulos, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Manuella Vincter, Nicolas Ellis, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Iain Alexander Bertram, Shuaiyan Kang, J.C. Wang, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Raimund Ströhmer, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Tobias Klingl, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Greg Myers, Peter Kluit, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Joseph Izen, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Nico Madysa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Laura Jean Bergsten, V. Kartvelishvili, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Benoit Lefebvre, N. M. Köhler, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Kayla Dawn McLean, T. Jakoubek, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Masao Saito, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, V. Dao, Y. Jiang, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, A. G. Clark, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, D. M. Strom, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Benedikt Bergmann, C. Bohm, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Craig Wiglesworth, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Dewen Zhong, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Thomas James Stevenson, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Daniela Salvatore, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Fedor Prokoshin, Erich Varnes, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Yohei Yamaguchi, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, R. Teixeira De Lima, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Gianluca Introzzi
Publikováno v:
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Ignazzi, R, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Xella, S, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, de Almeida Dias, F & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at root s=13TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 3, 218 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4d042429c19c5ac03f16ccb4be403fc2
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
Autor:
M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Pienpen Seema, Marco Schioppa, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, Clement Camincher, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Till Eifert, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Andrea Bocci, Luca Colasurdo, Ossama AbouZeid, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Luis Hervas, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Adam Trzupek, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Abner Soffer, Isabel Nitsche, Jason Nielsen, Brian Le, Steffen Stärz, Ryszard Stroynowski, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Vit Vorobel, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, C-Q. Li, William Keaton Balunas, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alison Elliot, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Ahmed Hasib, Adam Jackson Parker, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. I. Gostkin, G. Rybkin, M. Stegler, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Tony Kwan, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, D. Boscherini, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Huan Ren, Harald Joerg Stelzer, B. Martin dit Latour, Claudia Merlassino, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Saverio D'Auria, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Michel Lefebvre, E. S. Kuwertz, Elliot Reynolds, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Tim Scanlon, Balazs Konya, Edson Carquin, Oliver James Winston, A. S. Thompson, Massimo Antonelli, Benedict Tobias Winter, G. Usai, Benedetto Giacobbe, Yongsun Kim, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Yahya Tayalati, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Andrey Kiryunin, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Markus Nordberg, Claudia Glasman, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Baptiste Abeloos, Amy Selvi Tee, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Peter Nemethy, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, C. Bourdarios, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Peter Krieger, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Tony Liss, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, Robert Leone, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Farida Fassi, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, John Morris, Louise Heelan, Denis Salihagic, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, M. Shimojima, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Dmitriy Maximov, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, James Mueller, Lydia Beresford, Nicolas Ellis, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, Knut Zoch, Andrzej Olszewski, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Julien Caudron, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, Polina Nechaeva, A. Borisov, Masahiro Morinaga, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, D. Pohl, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Giovanni Siragusa, Sarah Kate Boutle, Branislav Ristic, Andreas Warburton, Deepak Kar, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Kerry Ann Parker, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, A. Polini, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, K. F. Di Petrillo, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Will Davey, I. Turk Cakir, Maria Giulia Ratti, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, A. C. Schaffer, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, D. Rousseau, Lukas Heinrich, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Tomáš Javůrek, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Mauro Citterio, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Stefania Xella, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, David South, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Fr Pastore, Evangelos Kourlitis, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, E. Le Guirriec, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Clement Helsens, David Michael Handl, H. Ten Kate, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Petr Sicho, Y. S. Ng, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Antoine Laudrain, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Christopher Grud, R. S. P. Mueller, Louis Fayard, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Laura Jeanty, Christopher Lester, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Remi Zaidan, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, K. Grimm, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, D. Golubkov, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, P. Morettini, Grigore Tarna, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Horst Oberlack, A. Di Girolamo, Mario Campanelli, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Nikolina Ilic, Francesco Spanò, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Mark Slater, A. M. Zaitsev, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Fabian Alexander Förster, Vadim Gratchev, Rute Pedro, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Borut Paul Kerševan, C. Da Via, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, D. P. J. Lack, Pavol Strizenec, Maddalena Giulini, Siegfried Wenig, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, G. A. Chelkov, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Carlo Varni, E. L. Barberio, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, O. M. Kind, Kazuki Nagata, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Hok Chuen Cheng, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Heiko Lacker, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, T. A. Schwarz, V. Araujo Ferraz, Johnny Raine, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, J. Hrivnac, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Namig Javadov, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Sandra Kortner, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Raimund Ströhmer, George Redlinger, M. Miñano Moya, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Ferrando, Fabio Cardillo, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Christian Johann Riegel, Tingting Cao, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Adrian Chitan, Stephan Hageböck, Yuji Enari, Benjamin Wynne, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Francesco Guescini, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Michaela Mlynarikova, Eitan Gozani, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Thu Pham, Fabrizio Petrucci, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Juerg Beringer, Adrian Buzatu, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, A. T. Goshaw, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, E. Valdes Santurio, Eva Hansen, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, A. Kobayashi, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Kate Shaw, Geert-Jan Besjes, Guennadi Borissov, Francesco Cirotto, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, S. Prell, Erich Varnes, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Alexander David Sherman, S. Chen, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, F. Parodi, David Lynn, S. P. Denisov, Ingo Burmeister, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Yuta Sano, Alberto Annovi, Andre Schoening, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Phillip Gutierrez, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, A. C. Taylor, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Sergio Grancagnolo, Martin White, Eric Feng, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Sahal Yacoob, Daniel Lellouch, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, V. O. Tikhomirov, Kyungeon Choi, Alexey Anisenkov, Miriam Watson, Chikuma Kato, Nikita Belyaev, Sandrine Laplace, S. De Cecco, Takahiko Kondo, Venetios Polychronakos, A. T. H. Arce, Nicolas Scharmberg, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Maosen Zhou, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Jannik Geisen, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Oleg Solovyanov, James H Cochran, Michele Livan, Z. Yang, Q. J. Li, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Annick Lleres, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Val O'Shea, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Noam Hod, Dennis Sperlich, Kentaro Kawade, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Leonid Kurchaninov, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Anna Kaczmarska, Laurent Vacavant, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, M. J. Oreglia, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Siarhei Harkusha, Eric Hayato Takasugi, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Kouta Onogi, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, A. Gomes, Xiangyang Ju, M. Bomben, R. J. Sobie, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, David Miller, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, Holger Herr, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Nils Flaschel, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Andrew Hard, Kamil Augsten, Karola Dette, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Y. L. Chan, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Jiancong Zeng, Laurent Serin, Peng Zhang, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aziz Chafaq, Markus Cristinziani, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Lösle, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Antonio Zoccoli, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Jonathan Shlomi, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, J. E. Black, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Emmanuel Sauvan, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Benjamin William Allen, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Timothy Andeen, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Andrey Soukharev, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Stefanie Todt, Marumi Kado, Kenneth Wraight, Thomas James Stevenson, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, K. Gellerstedt, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, W-M. Yao, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, John Baines, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Thilo Pauly, Gino Marceca, Hideki Okawa, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, Josu Cantero, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Elias Coniavitis, N. B. Sinev, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, W. J. Murray, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Fred Wickens, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, J. Llorente Merino, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Baojia Tong, Fairouz Malek, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Puja Saha, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Yang Gao, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, I. Lopez Paz, Timon Heim, Junji Tojo, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Xiaoguang Yue, H. Hakobyan, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Y. C. Zhu, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, L. Cerda Alberich, Laura Jean Bergsten, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Yulia Rodina, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, John Huth, Alexis Vallier, Shuyang Hu, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Luis March, Michael R. Wessels, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Rachael Ann Creager, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, Cheng Chen, J. Proudfoot, Bibhuti Parida, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, James Andrew Kendrick, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Driss Goujdami, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, L. K. Gladilin, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Garabed Halladjian, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Klaus Hamacher, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Riccardo Poggi, Lorenzo Feligioni, Marco Bruschi, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Irinel Caprini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Peyton Rose, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, S. Tapia Araya, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, David Hohn, M. Della Pietra, Gustaaf Brooijmans, H. Duran Yildiz, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Otmar Biebel, Per Werner, Blunier, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Maike Christina Hansen, Michael Adersberger, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Jelena Jovicevic, Debarati Roy, Paul Jackson, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Ozan Arslan, Kristin Lohwasser, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Yiming Abulaiti, Marisilvia Donadelli, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, F. Khalil-zada, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Oliver Ricken, Jemal Khubua, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Cristinel Diaconu, Michael Andrew Parker, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, O. Cakir, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, A. Ramirez Morales, Christian Luedtke, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Michael James Fenton, Cigdem Issever, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Liang Guan, Chikara Fukunaga, Muhammad Alhroob, Jean-Francois Arguin, Juan Fuster, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Yasuyuki Okumura, T. Saito, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Kirill Grevtsov, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, L. M. Mir, Konrad Kleinknecht, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Andrew Mehta, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, E. Torró Pastor, S. Farrell, Calin Alexa, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Martin Nagel, Stephen Watts, I. Luise, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Junya Usui, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Katsuo Tokushuku, L. Zhang, Nooshin Dehghanian, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, P. Conde Muiño, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Lj Simic, S. V. Zeißner, Yang Li, Tohru Takeshita, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Iskander Ibragimov, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Antonio Giannini, Olivier Arnaez, Serkant Ali Cetin, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Carsten Dulsen, Mark Owen, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Sonia Carra, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, N. C. Mc Fadden, Nuno Filipe Castro, Wen Guan, Michal Dubovsky, Roman Lysak, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Uwe Bratzler, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Y. W. Liu, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, A. V. Akimov, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, G. Mc Goldrick, Gabriel Stoicea, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Abhishek Sharma, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, A. Rodriguez Perez, Giorgi Arabidze, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Bo Li, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Tasneem Rashid, Giacinto Piacquadio, Pierfrancesco Butti, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Zihao Jiang, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Yoav Afik, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Y. F. Ryabov, Sven Menke, Georges Azuelos, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Graham Cree, Luigi Marchese, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Barbara Liberti, Carlos Sandoval, Takuya Honda, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Ehud Duchovni, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Laura Rehnisch, Joe Taenzer, Frederik Rühr, Andrea Catinaccio, Evgeny Shulga, J. Machado Miguens, S. Li, A. G. Myagkov, F. Bührer, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Fabian Spettel, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Alexandra Tudorache, C. M. Hawkes, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, A. J. Barr, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Paul Hanke, Urmila Soldevila, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, A. Juste Rozas, Jason Lea Oliver, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Rui Wang, R. J. Wang, Yuta Okazaki, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Evelin Meoni, A. G. Clark, Yann Coadou, Elvedin Tahirovic, Stefano Giagu, T. M. Megy, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Dilip Jana, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Takahiro Fusayasu, Martine Bosman, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, J. Boudreau, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Patrick Bryant, A. S. Kozhin, Laurie Iain McClymont, Lorenzo Rossini, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Walter Hopkins, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Kotaro Wakamiya, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Bartosz Mindur, Flera Rizatdinova, Yumeng Cao, Antonio Baroncelli, V. V. Lyubushkin, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Robert Kehoe, Mauro Villa, Renat Sadykov, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Shi Che, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Masaya Ishino, Koichi Nagai, Ulrich Landgraf, Qiaoshi Zeng, Adriana Milic, Amir Farbin, Halina Abramowicz, D. Bakshi Gupta, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Else Lytken, Els Koffeman, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Y. L. Liu, Gerardo Vasquez, A. A. Salnikov, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Goncalves Gama, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Mark Hodgkinson, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Barbara Wosiek, Corinne Goy, Remi Lafaye, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Jerome Samarati, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kelsey O'Connor, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, N. L. Abraham, C. C. Young, Tai-Hua Lin, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Sara Ghasemi, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Kunihiro Nagano, Steven Williams, Felix Mueller, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, M. Reale, Andreas Sogaard, A. Seiden, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mikhail Mineev, Michael Pitt, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Craig Wiglesworth, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Peter Schacht, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Peter Loch, Xiaohu Sun, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Qing Wang, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Bisanz, Wolfgang Lukas, Tadej Novak, S. Argyropoulos, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Krzysztof Woźniak, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Andrew Chegwidden, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Yongsheng Gao, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Henri Bachacou, Leonardo Carminati, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Bojan Hiti, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Y-H. Chen, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, G. Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Q. Ouyang, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Heidi Sandaker, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Alessandra Betti, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Mateusz Dyndal, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Hongfang Liu, Cyril Becot, Claudia Bertella, L. Duflot, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, H. B. Liu, R. Gamboa Goni, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Yorihito Sugaya, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, B. Di Micco, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, J. Manjarres Ramos, F. De Lorenzi, F. La Ruffa, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Catrin Bernius, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, S. P. Y. Yuen, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Sabina Czekierda, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Ana Cueto, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Paul Tipton, Andreas Redelbach, N. Lorenzo Martinez, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, D. Paredes Hernandez, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David Paul Yallup, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Igor Aleksandrov, J. A. Parsons, L. Barranco Navarro, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, Margherita Primavera, Y. Huang, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, P. Johansson, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Ben William Whitmore, Nikola Makovec, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Matteo Franchini, Oldrich Kepka, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Emilio Petrolo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Sebastian Heer, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Alessandro Lapertosa, Eric Edward Corrigan, Elias Ruttinger, Toyonobu Okuyama, William Axel Leight, A. Ducourthial, T. Ženiš, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Paul Mircea Gravila, Sascha Caron, William Trischuk, Fabian Wilk, Michael Ryan Clark, Kevin Hildebrand, Vladimir Sulin, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Bostjan Macek, Ondrej Hladik, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Tatsumi Koi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Angela Maria Burger, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Theodora Papadopoulou, Valentinos Christodoulou, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Jörgen Sjölin, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Vadim Kantserov, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Luigi Longo, L. Pedraza Diaz, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Johannes Balz, Rachel Hyneman, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Hulin Wang, Wouter Verkerke, Bing Zhou, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, A. A. Minaenko, T. R. V. Billoud, F. Zhang, Vladimir Zhulanov, Andrea Doria, Rhys Edward Owen, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Madalyn Ann McKay, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Teng Jian Khoo, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, A. B. Fenyuk, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Mihai Caprini, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Hansdieter Schweiger, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Patrick Czodrowski, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Brian Cole, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Nurcan Ozturk, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Daniel Fournier, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, R. F. Y. Peters, J. A. Wilson, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Attilio Picazio, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Haiping Peng, Juan Pedro Araque, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Victor Maleev, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Karl Jakobs, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Eduard Kladiva, Filipp Dubinin, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, F. L. Castillo, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Peter Vankov, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Tomas Slavicek, Georgios Iakovidis, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Daniela Boerner, Y. Unno, Theodor Christian Herwig, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Elizabeth Brost, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Marzio Nessi, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Andrew Blue, Jeremy Love, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Kendall Reeves, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, David Freeborn, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, J. A. García Pascual, Nikita Smirnov, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Henry Lubatti, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Lidia Dell'Asta, Christopher Blake Martin, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Thorsten Wengler, Dominik Krauss, D. Amidei, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Adrian John Bevan, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Fabrice Hubaut, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Bhaskar Dutta, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Stanislav Nemecek, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Hyungsuk Son, Stefan Rave, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Othmane Rifki, Gaetano Barone, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Emery Nibigira, Michael David Werner, Gideon Bella, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Yang Yang, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Thomas Koffas, Alexander Milov, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Francesco Gonnella, Valerio Bortolotto, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Mark Neubauer, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Frued Erik Braren, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Michael Begel, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Frank Ellinghaus, P. U. E. Onyisi, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Sarah Louise Barnes, Xin Wu, John Stupak, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, G. N. Taylor, Tomas Blazek, Antonio Sbrizzi, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Matteo Negrini, A. Coccaro, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Benjamin Weinert, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Laura Perini, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Mark Andrew Pickering, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Gen Kawamura, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Andrej Gorišek, Stefano Veneziano, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Snezana Nektarijevic, M. Wu, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Alessandra Camplani, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Sara Alderweireldt, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Vincenzo Canale, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, David Sosa, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Hisaya Kurashige, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Ryo Tanioka, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Luc Poggioli, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, Oleh Kivernyk, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Abdenour Lounis, Saskia Falke, Dirk Zerwas, Nathalie Besson, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Mihail Chizhov, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, S. Malyukov, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, S. H. Kim, P. Puzo, Iain Alexander Bertram, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, R. Hankache, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Yoji Hasegawa, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, J. Griffiths, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 793:499-519
We report a search for Higgs bosons that are produced via vector boson fusion and subsequently decay into invisible particles. The experimental signature is an energetic jet pair with invariant mass of O(1)TeV and O(100)GeV missing transverse momentu
Autor:
Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, Polina Nechaeva, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Tomas Sykora, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Kyungeon Choi, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, F. Zhang, Vladimir Zhulanov, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, P. S. Wells, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Wendy Taylor, C. A. Lee, Emmanuel Sauvan, Lixin Ma, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Ralf Hertenberger, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Nedaa Asbah, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Irakli Minashvili, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, R. Zou, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Yiming Abulaiti, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Y. W. Liu, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Shaojun Sun, D. Golubkov, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Haiping Peng, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Carsten Dulsen, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Venugopal Ellajosyula, D. Boscherini, Miaoran Lu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Danuta Kisielewska, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Matthew Peter Heath, G. A. Chelkov, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Judita Mamuzic, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Daniele Madaffari, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, D. Rousseau, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, L. Zhang, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Fabio Cardillo, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Yongsun Kim, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Daniel Turgeman, Marija Marjanovic, Nikolai Rusakovich, Theodor Christian Herwig, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gabija Zemaityte, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Pawel Klimek, Nikola Makovec, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Pedro Urrejola, Hulin Wang, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, S. V. Zeißner, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, S. H. Robertson, Harshna Jivan, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Zihao Jiang, Fabrizio Miano, Y. Zhao, Duc Ta, Raymond Brock, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Yoav Afik, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Flera Rizatdinova, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, Marzio Nessi, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, L. Cerda Alberich, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Masato Aoki, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Francesco Rubbo, Michael R. Wessels, D. Chakraborty, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Oliver Kortner, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Oliver Ricken, Katharina Becker, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Katharina Bierwagen, Jeremy Love, Yuta Sano, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Kendall Reeves, Daniel Muenstermann, Michael Schernau, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Olivier Arnaez, Antonia Strubig, Kevin Varvell, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Simon Berlendis, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Noam Hod, Jiancong Zeng, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Pavel Tsiareshka, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, James Boyd, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Alessandra Betti, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Mateusz Dyndal, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Archil Durglishvili, N. Kimura, Ralf P. Richter, Y. F. Ryabov, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Giuliano Gustavino, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sergey Senkin, A. Onofre, Oleh Kivernyk, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Franz E. Bauer, I. Luise, Ehud Duchovni, James Walder, Robert Leone, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Ana Cueto, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Tadashi Maeno, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Marta Maria Perego, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Jaroslav Guenther, Bruno Galhardo, Antonio Giannini, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Mahmoud Alstaty, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Giorgi Arabidze, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Thilo Pauly, Sarah Demers, A. Seiden, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Christian Grefe, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Jan Schaeffer, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Stewart Patrick Swift, S. Chen, Remi Lafaye, Laurent Serin, Antonio Zoccoli, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, H. Hakobyan, Gregor Kramberger, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Pierre Petroff, Xiangyang Ju, M. Bomben, R. J. Sobie, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. J. Wang, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Claudio Ferretti, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Johannes Balz, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Lingshan Xu, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Michael David Werner, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Atanu Pathak, Efstathios Karentzos, S. Farrell, Yang Li, Hasko Stenzel, Teresa Barillari, A. G. Clark, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, J. E. Black, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Clara Troncon, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, D. Paredes Hernandez, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Andrew Buckley, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Fred Wickens, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. Del Peso, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, P. F. Giraud, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Viviana Cavaliere, Marine Kuna, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Barbara Wosiek, Z. W. Zhao, Marc Geisen, Corinne Goy, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Roland Jansky, Steven Williams, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, M. Reale, Yongsheng Gao, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, William James Fawcett, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Chihiro Kozakai, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Y. Wu, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Andrej Filipcic, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Stefan Schlenker, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, H. J. Yang, Adam Jackson Parker, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Artem Maevskiy, Rupert Leitner, D. Kobayashi, M. Pedersen, Francois Touchard, T. M. H. Wolf, Tim Herrmann, Chloe Gray, William Axel Leight, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, P. Morettini, Felix Mueller, Ivan Sykora, A. Di Girolamo, L. M. Mir, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Guy Koren, J. Ocariz, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Katharina Maria Ecker, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Fairouz Malek, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, P. J. Clark, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Stanislav Suchek, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, James Frost, Massimo Antonelli, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, A. A. Minaenko, Benjamin Weinert, David Malon, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Y. Ma, G. Usai, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Anna Kaczmarska, Arka Santra, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, A. Ramirez Morales, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Chenzheng Zhu, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Thomas Lohse, M. Dunford, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Masaki Ishitsuka, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Aparajita Dattagupta, Gideon Bella, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Alexander Grillo, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, N. Benekos, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Farida Fassi, Clement Camincher, Devin James Mahon, Denis Salihagic, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, T. Kuhl, T. Ženiš, Edmund Dawe, Alexandra Tudorache, Urmila Soldevila, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Juraj Bracinik, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, Vivek Jain, Emily Nurse, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Benedikt Bergmann, Sandra Kortner, Pierfrancesco Butti, Takuya Honda, Salvatore Bruno, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Michaela Mlynarikova, Vit Vorobel, Paul Hanke, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Kotaro Wakamiya, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Roberto Spighi, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Cigdem Issever, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Muhammad Alhroob, Benedetto Giacobbe, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, David Dodsworth, Masao Saito, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, M. Moreno Llácer, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, M. Shimojima, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Bartlomiej Zabinski, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Elvedin Tahirovic, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, V. Dao, F. De Lorenzi, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Siarhei Harkusha, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Andreas Warburton, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Kunihiro Nagano, Iacopo Vivarelli, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Graham Cree, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Guennadi Borissov, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Cong Geng, C. Adam Bourdarios, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Daniel Fournier, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Tomas Kosek, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Adam Trzupek, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, A. Bethani, John Rutherfoord, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, T. J. Neep, Helmut Wolters, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Richard Mount, S. Prell, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Peilian Liu, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, R. R. M. Fletcher, Chiara Roda, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Geoffrey Mullier, Johann Collot, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, V. Kartvelishvili, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, Anne-luise Poley, Santiago Juan Batista, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Bartosz Mindur, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Ryan Reece, Timo Dreyer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, D. Calvet, H. Li, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Stefano Terzo, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Iro Koletsou, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, A. Juste Rozas, Stefano Veneziano, Y-H. Chen, F. Lasagni Manghi, David William Thomas, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Chilufya Mwewa, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Kayla Dawn McLean, Yang Yang, S. P. Mc Kee, L. Pedraza Diaz, Tomas Dado, Els Koffeman, H. Zhu, D. Vazquez Furelos, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Elizabeth Brost, A. Lanza, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Baptiste Ravina, Thorsten Wengler, Matthias Danninger, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Konstantinos Ntekas, Bing Zhou, A. Lösle, R. F. H. Hunter, D. I. Narrias Villar, Matthias Klein, Didier Ferrere, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Shyam Balaji, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, A. C. Schaffer, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Mihai Caprini, Anna Ivina, Laura Perini, Matthias Schott, Giora Mikenberg, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Andrew Washbrook, S. M. Weber, Luca Colasurdo, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Halina Abramowicz, Douglas Schaefer, Horst Oberlack, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Juerg Beringer, A. S. Kozhin, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Michael Huebner, Eva Hansen, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Anne Marie Sickles, Charles William Kalderon, William Keaton Balunas, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Tae Hyoun Park, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Evangelos Gazis, Francisco Alonso, Dms Sultan, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Alexander Cheplakov, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Alessandro Gabrielli, Ben Smart, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Y. Jiang, Dmytro Hohov, Goetz Gaycken, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Steven Worm, Matteo Franchini, Stavros Maltezos, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, M. Franklin, David Freeborn, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, C. A. Marin Tobon, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, C. Bohm, Adriana Milic, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, V. V. Lyubushkin, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kazuki Todome, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, Olaf Nackenhorst, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Arnaud Dubreuil, Thomas Koffas, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Bradley Cox, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Luigi Longo, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michael Begel, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, P. Giromini, K. K. Gan, R. Hankache, Claude Guyot, Lashkar Kashif, Brian Petersen, Laurie Iain McClymont, Namig Javadov, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Stefanie Morgenstern, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Else Lytken, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Adrian Chitan, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Moritz Backes, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Y. S. Ng, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Mossadek Talby, Ioannis Gkialas, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Ryne Michael Carbone, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Baojia Tong, S. Marti-Garcia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Dusan Bruncko, Huan Ren, Alexander Khodinov, J. Chudoba, J. S. Keller, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Dominik Duda, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Bhaskar Dutta, Gerardo Vasquez, Antonio Sbrizzi, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Benjamin Wynne, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Domizia Orestano, C. P. A. Roland, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shunsuke Adachi, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, A. S. Cerqueira, Mika Huhtinen, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Yoji Hasegawa, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Semen Turchikhin, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Qing Wang, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Graeme Stewart, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Michael Dührssen, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Mark Slater, Markus Cristinziani, Alexander Emerman, J. Montejo Berlingen, A. De Benedetti, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Henri Bachacou, Damir Duvnjak, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Carlo Varni, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, V. E. Ozcan, Ivana Hristova, Michele Livan, D. Benchekroun, Z. Yang, Tohru Takeshita, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Q. J. Li, Georgios Iakovidis, Annick Lleres, Daniela Boerner, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, M. Li, Michel Raymond, A. V. Akimov, Speranza Falciano, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, T. A. Schwarz, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Laurent Schoeffel, Declan Andrew Millar, Gino Marceca, Mikhail Mineev, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Albert Olariu, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, John-Bjarne Hansen, Shota Suzuki, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, P. M. Tuts, Leonardo Merola, Vincent Garonne, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Marcella Bona, Abdenour Lounis, Sandro Palestini, Kim Katrin Heidegger, G. Rybkin, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, M. Stegler, Leonardo Carminati, Julien Maurer, M. I. Gostkin, Ziyu Guo, R. E. Ticse Torres, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Hok Chuen Cheng, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Georges Azuelos, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Venetios Polychronakos, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Syed Haider Abidi, R. K. Keeler, DF Zhang, Ketevi Assamagan, Lukas Heinrich, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, H. Ten Kate, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Katharina Schleicher, Elisabetta Pianori, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, W. D. Breaden Madden, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Simona Serena Bocchetta, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, A. V. Kotwal, Petr Sicho, Ruth Poettgen, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, R. S. P. Mueller, Louis Fayard, Mark Andrew Pickering, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, Jacob Henry Rawling, Nathalie Besson, C. Di Donato, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, Benedict Tobias Winter, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Amir Farbin, Marumi Kado, D. Bakshi Gupta, Jessica Levêque, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Ben William Whitmore, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Sabina Czekierda, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Nan Lu, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Cedric Serfon, A. A. Salnikov, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Valentina Vecchio, Shan Jin, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Josef Pacalt, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, D. M. Gingrich, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, B. Martin dit Latour, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Marek Palka, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Fabian Alexander Förster, L. Portales, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Mohammed Ezzi, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, C. P. Ward, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, D. P. J. Lack, Claudia Merlassino, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Zhi Zheng, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Nathan Peter Readioff, L. K. Gladilin, Markus Nordberg, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Suyog Shrestha, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Antoine Marzin, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Christos Vergis, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Chris Hays, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Tim Scanlon, Alexander Madsen, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Christian Weber, Cora Fischer, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Loic Valery, Steffen Schaepe, Gen Kawamura, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Arnulf Quadt, A. Polini, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Dominik Krauss, D. Amidei, John Baines, Andrzej Olszewski, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Balazs Konya, S. Kuleshov, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, Louie Corpe, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, A. Kobayashi, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Kate Shaw, G. L. Alberghi, Daniel Guest, Dewen Zhong, Yulia Rodina, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, U. De Sanctis, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Ivor Fleck, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Christian Gutschow, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Craig Blocker, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Yahya Tayalati, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Thomas James Stevenson, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Lorne Levinson, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, David Robinson, J. Tanaka, Kunlin Han, Trevor Vickey, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Phillip Gutierrez, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Gregor Herten, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, D. Levin, Snezana Nektarijevic, M. Wu, James Pinfold, Stefania Xella, Helena Santos, Mariusz Przybycien, Fr Pastore, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Frank Filthaut, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Tiesheng Dai, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Benjamin William Allen, Pavel Reznicek, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Christian Luedtke, Julien Caudron, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, E. Torró Pastor, Bertrand Laforge, Michael James Fenton, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Paolo Mastrandrea, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Paul Dervan, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Calin Alexa, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Dennis Sperlich, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, John Morris, D. Pohl, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Stephanie Majewski, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Irinel Caprini, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Nicolas Ellis, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, J. Griffiths, J. D. Bossio Sola, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Yao Ming, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, F. L. Castillo, L. Aperio Bella, Stephan Hageböck, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Nooshin Dehghanian, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Matteo Mantoani, Igor Potrap, Georges Aad, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Paul Fraser Harrison, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Carmen Maidantchik, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Scott Snyder, Aaj Lesage, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Y. Unno, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Masaya Ishino, Savannah Jennifer Thais, R. Goncalves Gama, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, S. J. Chen, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Saskia Falke, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, Dirk Zerwas, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, J. Hrivnac, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, P. Puzo, Iain Alexander Bertram, Alexander David Sherman, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Fang-ying Tsai, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Simone Monzani, Sandrine Laplace, Z. Wang, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Stephanie Zimmermann, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, K. Gellerstedt, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Alexey Myagkov, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, W. K. Brooks, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Frank Ellinghaus, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, G. N. Taylor, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Stefano Zambito, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Andrea Dell'Acqua, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Kirill Grevtsov, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Bo Liu, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Wainer Vandelli, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, A. M. Deiana, Roman Lysak, Veronika Magerl, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, Juan Fuster, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, V. Izzo, Sara Valentinetti, A. Rodriguez Perez, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Luc Poggioli, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Ruggero Turra, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Joe Taenzer, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Andrea Catinaccio, Tsz Yu Ng, S. Li, Junya Usui, Till Eifert, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Lily Asquith, Jason Lea Oliver, R. C. W. Henderson, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, R. Gupta, A. Bruni, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Robert Kehoe, Tony Kwan, Baptiste Abeloos, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, D. V. Dedovich, Amy Selvi Tee, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Samuel Webb, Robert Les, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Oleg Brandt, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Debarati Roy, Koichi Nagai, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, L. F. Flores, Jack Henry Lindon, Frederik Rühr, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, S. Shimizu, Milene Calvetti, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Ewa Stanecka, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Peter Loch, Alexander Oh, S. Argyropoulos, David South, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Enrico Tassi, Andrea Bocci, Evangelos Kourlitis, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, X. R. Chen, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Hisaya Kurashige, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Catrin Bernius, Bakar Chargeishvili, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Cesare Bini, Otmar Biebel, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Ahmed Hasib, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, M. Kuze, Marisilvia Donadelli, Laura Fabbri, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Stephen Sekula, Xifeng Ruan, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Madalyn Ann McKay, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Christopher Hayes, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Mark Owen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, K. J. C. Leney, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Filipp Dubinin, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Paul Mircea Gravila, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Laura Rehnisch, Steffen Henkelmann, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Saime Gurbuz, Simone Michele Mazza, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Christophe Clement, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Rosy Nicolaidou, Andrew White, Yumeng Cao, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Vincenzo Canale, Qiaoshi Zeng, C. C. Young, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Tai-Hua Lin, Stanislav Nemecek, A. La Rosa, Peter Vankov, Yasuyuki Horii, Ariella Cattai, Tristan Beau, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Stefan Rave, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, P. J. Hsu, E. Valdes Santurio, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Liron Barak, Geert-Jan Besjes, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Peng Zhang, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, Rosa Simoniello, Sergey Chekulaev, F. A. Di Bello, I-huan Chiu, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Nikita Smirnov, J. Albert, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, H. Duran Yildiz, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Yanyan Du, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, J. C. Rivera Vergara, W. Wang, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, Claudia Bertella, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, L. Duflot
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 793:469-492
An observation of electroweak W±Z production in association with two jets in proton–proton collisions is presented. The data collected by the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider in 2015 and 2016 at a centre-of-mass energy of s=13 TeV are u