Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 38
pro vyhledávání: '"Enrico Junior Schioppa"'
Autor:
Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Guy Rosin, Balazs Konya, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Gabija Zemaityte, Apostolos Tsirigotis, I. Ravinovich, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Tatsumi Nitta, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Mark Owen, Adam Jinaru, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Xiaozhong Huang, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Dario Barberis, D. Pohl, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Gavin Pownall, Raymond Brock, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, R. Di Nardo, Dusan Bruncko, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, I. Turk Cakir, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Peter Tornambe, Laura Gonella, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Masahiro Yamatani, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Debarati Roy, F. Cardillo, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Sara Strandberg, Fabio Cerutti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, W. Ding, Rachael Ann Creager, Maria-Teresa Dova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Halina Abramowicz, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Claire Antel, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Charles Leggett, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Fabian Huegging, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Xiaowen Su, Vassili Kazanin, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Uta Klein, Francesco Giuli, Maria Smizanska, A. Baroncelli, K. Liu, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alec Swenson Drobac, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, John-Bjarne Hansen, Deywis Moreno, Angela Maria Burger, Manuel Neumann, W. Y. Chan, E. Le Guirriec, Y. L. Liu, Moritz Kiehn, Francesco Cirotto, Tingting Cao, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Haruka Asada, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Francesco Guescini, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Theo Jean Megy, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Chen Peng, Valeria Nikolaenko, Rute Pedro, Aaron Angerami, R. P. Middleton, S. Chen, Elena Michelle Villhauer, P. Sinervo, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Markus Elsing, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lee Sawyer, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Mikhail Levchenko, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Andreas Hoecker, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Ole Røhne, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Oleg Brandt, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Jack Henry Lindon, Arka Santra, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Emmanuel Sauvan, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Nedaa Asbah, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, G. Usai, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Michael A. Strauss, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Anna Ivina, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Kerstin Lantzsch, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Uriel Barron, Y. Guo, Walter Lampl, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, David DeMarco, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Milene Calvetti, S. A. Olivares Pino, Christos Bakalis, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Nihal Brahimi, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, F. Parodi, David Miller, Guillaume Unal, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Yajun He, N. Benekos, Garabed Halladjian, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Farida Fassi, Mario Campanelli, Joel Hengwei Foo, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, B. Martin dit Latour, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, M. Shimojima, Diptaparna Biswas, Elizabeth Brost, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexander David Sherman, Ioulian Budagov, M. Kaneda, Yahya Tayalati, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Marco Schioppa, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, John Kenneth Anders, Radim Slovak, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Federico Celli, C. P. Ward, Makoto Tomoto, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Johannes Erdmann, Alexander Grillo, Alexander Emerman, Christopher Potter, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Tohru Takeshita, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Martin Spousta, Miao Liu, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Davide Cieri, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, S. Tzamarias, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, R. E. Owen, W. D. Breaden Madden, Gabriel Stoicea, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Alexander Sydorenko, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Patrick Fassnacht, Jianhuan Xiang, Robert Adam Vallance, Borut Paul Kerševan, Evgeny Starchenko, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, C. Padilla Aranda, Dongshuo Du, Fabian Alexander Förster, Maike Christina Hansen, Emily Nurse, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Lily Asquith, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Steffen Schmitt, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Sara Ghasemi, Isabel Nitsche, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Ryszard Stroynowski, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Katsuo Tokushuku, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, R. Hyneman, Vivek Jain, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, A. Lanza, R. Les, M. Mlynarikova, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Igor Aleksandrov, Tony Kwan, Miha Muskinja, Adriana Milic, A. V. Akimov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, J. B. Liu, Kendall Reeves, D. P. J. Lack, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, L. B. A. H. Hommels, K. J. R. Cormier, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Andreas Warburton, V. W. S. Wong, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C-Q. Li, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Jolanta Olszowska, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, E. K. U. Gross, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, R. M. D. Carney, Matthew Berg Epland, Andrey Kiryunin, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, S. Calvente Lopez, Eva Hansen, Fudong He, Chiara Grieco, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Tobias Golling, Caterina Vernieri, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Helge Christoph Beck, Göran Jarlskog, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Giulia Giannini, Grigore Tarna, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Adam Bailey, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Emin Tagiev, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Sarah Demers, A. T. H. Arce, Edson Carquin, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Gabriele Chiodini, Eirini Kasimi, Damian Tomasz Gil, Marcel Niemeyer, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Elizabeth Gallas, Jinhong Yu, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Gordon Watts, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Christian Grefe, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Gregor Gessner, Amy Selvi Tee, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Monica Dunford, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Stewart Patrick Swift, Miaoran Lu, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Y. Wu, Shuyang Hu, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Andreas Salzburger, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ken-ichi Uchida, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joseph Haley, Jens Weingarten, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Thilo Pauly, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Caterina Marcon, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Brian Le, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Loan Truong, P. J. Clark, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Paraschos Moschovakos, Sinan Kuday, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, A. Guida, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Alessia Renardi, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Andrea Coccaro, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Chung-Yau Lo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Alexander Naip Tuna, Ian Brock, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Leonid Kurchaninov, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexander Fenyuk, D. R. Shope, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Yuji Enari, Shigeru Odaka, Luigi Longo, C. M. Hawkes, R. Camacho Toro, Robert James Ward, Pavol Bartos, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Maciej Trzebinski, M. E. Nelson, Ji Zhu, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Yuta Okazaki, Marcel Vreeswijk, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Eric Edward Corrigan, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Kate Shaw, Laurent Schoeffel, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. Manjarres Ramos, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Duc Ta, Adam Rennie, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Emma Grace Castiglia, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Corentin Allaire, Philip Patrick Allport, T. Dado, J. Chudoba, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, R. Kowalewski, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Harish Potti, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Michal Marcisovsky, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Uli Schäfer, S. V. Zeißner, Michele Livan, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Amal Vaidya, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Yoav Afik, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Monika Mittal, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Ruggero Turra, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Alan Mathew Kahn, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Lorne Levinson, Francesco Lanni, Trevor Vickey, Nikolai Fomin, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Phillip Gutierrez, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Martin White, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Sahal Yacoob, Shahzad Ali, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, K. H. Hiller, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Mauro Villa, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Alexandra Tudorache, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Arnaud Duperrin, M. De Santis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Etienne Dreyer, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Josh Moss, Brendon Bullard, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Giuliano Gustavino, Evgenii Baldin, Marumi Kado, Sally Seidel, J. Del Peso, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Y. W. Liu, Kevin Hildebrand, William Brooks, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Markus Cristinziani, Annick Lleres, Andrea Sansoni, Bostjan Macek, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Kevin Daniel Finelli, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Alexander Zaitsev, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, Giulia Gonella, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrizio Trovato, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Timothy Barklow, Jonathan Butterworth, David Kirchmeier, Sergey Chekulaev, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Marcin Stolarski, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Zdenek Dolezal, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Sven Menke, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kohei Yorita, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Oleg Solovyanov, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Margherita Spalla, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, M. Pedersen, Takahiro Fusayasu, Cristinel Diaconu, M. Wittgen, O. Cakir, Jana Schaarschmidt, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Chloe Gray, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Andrey Karyukhin, Petr Jacka, Dennis Sperlich, Edward Diehl, Tadashi Maeno, Pavel Shatalov, M. Reale, Riccardo Vari, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Mark Sutton, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Wei Wang, M. A. Nomura, Martine Bosman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, R. Piegaia, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Yuji Minegishi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Saime Gurbuz, Michael Ryan Clark, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Lukas Heinrich, Trisha Farooque, David Calvet, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, David Hohn, David South, Ioannis Maznas, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Stefan Rave, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Liron Barak, Hajar Imam, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Evan Michael Carlson, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Stanley Lai, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Jean-Francois Laporte, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Emre Celebi, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tae Min Hong, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Hella Leonie Snoek, Y. C. Zhu, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Brad Abbott, Andrew Blue, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Lidia Dell'Asta, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Y. S. Gao, Alessandro Tricoli, Hong Cheng, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Alexander Paramonov, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Claudio Luci, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, M. Franklin, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Alexander Oh, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Paul Moder, M. Didenko, Florian Beisiegel, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, R. Wang, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Zhen Yan, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, A. Z. Wang, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, L. K. Gladilin, Patrick Bauer, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Anjali Krishnan, George Redlinger, A. M. Henriques Correia, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Timon Heim, Margherita Primavera, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Fabrice Hubaut, Martin Sykora, Chris Sander, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Stefania Spagnolo, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, William James Fawcett, Daniel Muenstermann, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Marco Aparo, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Boping Chen, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Michael Kagan, Melike Akbiyik, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Lennart Rustige, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Bertrand Laforge, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Juraj Smiesko, A. Tavares Delgado, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Russell James Turner, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Thu Pham, J. M. P. Pasner, K. Yoshihara, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Iacopo Vivarelli, William Mickael Barbe, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Roy Schimmel Brener, Siegfried Wenig, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Ilija Vukotic, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Xifeng Ruan, Laura Perini, Mario Grandi, Christopher Lester, T. P. A. Åkesson, Kirill Grevtsov, Givi Sekhniaidze, Alessandro Caltabiano, Lorenzo Rossini, Prabhakar Palni, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Clement Camincher, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stefan Stonjek, Ioannis Gkialas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Laurent Serin, James David Shinner, A. Ouraou, Matteo d'Uffizi, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Antonio Salvucci, Mark Hodgkinson, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Damir Duvnjak, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Ehud Duchovni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Anthony Keith Morley, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Ariella Cattai, J. Machado Miguens, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Marilena Bandieramonte, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, K. J. C. Leney, Carsten Dulsen, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Y-H. Chen, Carla Sbarra, Ian Michael Snyder, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Tomoya Iizawa, A. Juste Rozas, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Ben Carlson, Matthias Saimpert, T. A. Schwarz, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. V. Kuleshov, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Speranza Falciano, Alexios Stampekis, S. Meehan, Ben Smart, Corinne Goy, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Victor Maleev, Pavel Podberezko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Philip Sommer, Leonardo Carminati, Mauro Citterio, R. E. Ticse Torres, Sai Neha Santpur, Alan Peyaud, Farid Ould-Saada, B. X. Liu, Alexander Lincoln Read, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, J. Ocariz, Christian Weiser, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Rosanna Ignazzi, Tamar Zakareishvili, Benedetto Giacobbe, Alexander Held, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Raphael Vuillermet, Volker Andreas Austrup, Claudia Glasman, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Georgios Iakovidis, A. Bitadze, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Albert Olariu, Johannes Elmsheuser, Dimitris Varouchas, Mikhail Demichev, R. K. Keeler, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Takahiko Kondo, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Nicolas Scharmberg, Harry John Lyons, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, R. Iuppa, Mikhail Mineev, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Benjamin Gilbert, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Vojtech Pleskot, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, J. Fuster, Marie-Hélène Genest, Henso Abreu, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Ivan Pogrebnyak, R. E. Long, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, S. Campana, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Joe Taenzer, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Matteo Franchini, Q. Ouyang, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, H. Duran Yildiz, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sabina Czekierda, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Hanfei Ye, Sascha Mehlhase, Karl Jakobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Charles William Kalderon, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. Luehring, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Stephen Gibson, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, O. Estrada Pastor, James Boyd, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, S. L. Lloyd, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, R. Di Sipio, Cedric Serfon, Filipp Dubinin, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Jared David Little, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Nicolas Morange, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, James Mueller, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Barbara Liberti, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Vincent Garonne, Ian Dawson, Andrew Stuart Bell, Sandro Palestini, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Ilaria Luise, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Matt Zhang, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Jason Lea Oliver, Xiangke Zhang, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Helen Hayward, Junpei Maeda, Elemer Nagy, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, U. De Sanctis, Renat Sadykov, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Adrian Buzatu, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Rui Yuan, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, M. I. Gostkin, Holger Herr, Phillip Urquijo, H. Xu, Kentaro Kawade, Markus Schumacher, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Bryan Reynolds, E. B. F. G. Knoops, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Anna Goussiou, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, M. Benoit, Marco Sessa, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Christopher Blake Martin, Omer Ogul Oncel, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Vanadia, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Elisabetta Pianori, Mesut Unal, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, A. V. Kotwal, Hai Jiang, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Claire David, Paolo Mastrandrea, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Koichi Nagai, Bhaskar Dutta, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Yuzhan Zhao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Shogo Kido, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Junichi Kanzaki, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Riccardo Poggi, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Joao Seixas, Marco Bruschi, Adam Edward Barton, Michiel Jan Veen, Eric Lancon, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Mohamed Ouchrif, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Domizia Orestano, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, S. M. Weber, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Peter Loch, D. V. Dedovich, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, John Derek Chapman, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Anamika Aggarwal, Silvia Franchino, Frederik Rühr, Andreas Sogaard, A. De Santo, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, J. W. S. Carter, Ioannis Nomidis, Todd Brian Huffman, Rafal Staszewski, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Simone Francescato, M. H. Klein, Matej Melo, Tairan Xu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ondrej Penc, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, M. Jr. Silva, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, M. Della Pietra, Aishik Ghosh, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Xiaohu Sun, John Hobbs, Gideon Bella, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Konrad Kleinknecht, Elisabetta Vilucchi, U. Soldevila, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, Julia Lynne Gonski, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Catrin Bernius, Teresa Barillari, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, M. Valente, Francois Vazeille, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Murtaza Safdari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, D. Fassouliotis, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, Anne Marie Sickles, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Venetios Polychronakos, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Marco Montella, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, M. Kuze, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Laura Fabbri, Carsten Bittrich, Konstantin Zhukov, Dominik Krauss, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Stephanie Majewski, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Maria Myrto Prapa, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Alexander Leopold, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, D. Shaked Renous, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jörgen Sjölin, Neil Warrack, Andre Sopczak, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, Alix Fell, L. Barranco Navarro, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Y. Huang, Vincent Hedberg, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Sarah Jones, Carlos Lacasta, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Yuta Sano, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Jiancong Zeng, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Tova Ray Holmes, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, H. T. Yang, Kenji Hamano, Antonio Zoccoli, Oleg Zenin, Kunlin Ran, Goetz Gaycken, Francesco Costanza, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Gunnar Jakel, Stavros Maltezos, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Namgyun Jeong, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, John Baines, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Marko Stamenkovic, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Anil Sonay, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Markus Nordberg, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Mika Huhtinen, Davide Pietro Mungo, You Zhou, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, F. M. Garay Walls, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Guido Gagliardi, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Xiaoguang Yue, R. Araujo Pereira, Gregor Kramberger, Julien Maurer, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Christos Anastopoulos, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Manuella Vincter, Nicolas Ellis, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Iain Alexander Bertram, Shuaiyan Kang, J.C. Wang, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Raimund Ströhmer, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Tobias Klingl, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Greg Myers, Peter Kluit, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Joseph Izen, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Nico Madysa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Laura Jean Bergsten, V. Kartvelishvili, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Benoit Lefebvre, N. M. Köhler, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Kayla Dawn McLean, T. Jakoubek, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Masao Saito, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, V. Dao, Y. Jiang, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, A. G. Clark, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, D. M. Strom, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Benedikt Bergmann, C. Bohm, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Craig Wiglesworth, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Dewen Zhong, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Thomas James Stevenson, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Daniela Salvatore, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Fedor Prokoshin, Erich Varnes, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Yohei Yamaguchi, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, R. Teixeira De Lima, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Gianluca Introzzi
Publikováno v:
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Ignazzi, R, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Xella, S, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, de Almeida Dias, F & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at root s=13TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 3, 218 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4d042429c19c5ac03f16ccb4be403fc2
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
Autor:
Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, Polina Nechaeva, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Tomas Sykora, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Kyungeon Choi, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, F. Zhang, Vladimir Zhulanov, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, P. S. Wells, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Wendy Taylor, C. A. Lee, Emmanuel Sauvan, Lixin Ma, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Ralf Hertenberger, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Nedaa Asbah, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Irakli Minashvili, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, R. Zou, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Yiming Abulaiti, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Y. W. Liu, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Shaojun Sun, D. Golubkov, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Haiping Peng, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Carsten Dulsen, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Venugopal Ellajosyula, D. Boscherini, Miaoran Lu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Danuta Kisielewska, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Matthew Peter Heath, G. A. Chelkov, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Judita Mamuzic, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Daniele Madaffari, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, D. Rousseau, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, L. Zhang, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Fabio Cardillo, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Yongsun Kim, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Daniel Turgeman, Marija Marjanovic, Nikolai Rusakovich, Theodor Christian Herwig, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gabija Zemaityte, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Pawel Klimek, Nikola Makovec, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Pedro Urrejola, Hulin Wang, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, S. V. Zeißner, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, S. H. Robertson, Harshna Jivan, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Zihao Jiang, Fabrizio Miano, Y. Zhao, Duc Ta, Raymond Brock, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Yoav Afik, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Flera Rizatdinova, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, Marzio Nessi, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, L. Cerda Alberich, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Masato Aoki, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Francesco Rubbo, Michael R. Wessels, D. Chakraborty, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Oliver Kortner, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Oliver Ricken, Katharina Becker, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Katharina Bierwagen, Jeremy Love, Yuta Sano, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Kendall Reeves, Daniel Muenstermann, Michael Schernau, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Olivier Arnaez, Antonia Strubig, Kevin Varvell, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Simon Berlendis, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Noam Hod, Jiancong Zeng, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Pavel Tsiareshka, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, James Boyd, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Alessandra Betti, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Mateusz Dyndal, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Archil Durglishvili, N. Kimura, Ralf P. Richter, Y. F. Ryabov, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Giuliano Gustavino, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sergey Senkin, A. Onofre, Oleh Kivernyk, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Franz E. Bauer, I. Luise, Ehud Duchovni, James Walder, Robert Leone, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Ana Cueto, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Tadashi Maeno, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Marta Maria Perego, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Jaroslav Guenther, Bruno Galhardo, Antonio Giannini, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Mahmoud Alstaty, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Giorgi Arabidze, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Thilo Pauly, Sarah Demers, A. Seiden, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Christian Grefe, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Jan Schaeffer, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Stewart Patrick Swift, S. Chen, Remi Lafaye, Laurent Serin, Antonio Zoccoli, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, H. Hakobyan, Gregor Kramberger, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Pierre Petroff, Xiangyang Ju, M. Bomben, R. J. Sobie, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. J. Wang, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Claudio Ferretti, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Johannes Balz, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Lingshan Xu, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Michael David Werner, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Atanu Pathak, Efstathios Karentzos, S. Farrell, Yang Li, Hasko Stenzel, Teresa Barillari, A. G. Clark, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, J. E. Black, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Clara Troncon, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, D. Paredes Hernandez, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Andrew Buckley, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Fred Wickens, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. Del Peso, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, P. F. Giraud, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Viviana Cavaliere, Marine Kuna, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Barbara Wosiek, Z. W. Zhao, Marc Geisen, Corinne Goy, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Roland Jansky, Steven Williams, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, M. Reale, Yongsheng Gao, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, William James Fawcett, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Chihiro Kozakai, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Y. Wu, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Andrej Filipcic, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Stefan Schlenker, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, H. J. Yang, Adam Jackson Parker, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Artem Maevskiy, Rupert Leitner, D. Kobayashi, M. Pedersen, Francois Touchard, T. M. H. Wolf, Tim Herrmann, Chloe Gray, William Axel Leight, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, P. Morettini, Felix Mueller, Ivan Sykora, A. Di Girolamo, L. M. Mir, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Guy Koren, J. Ocariz, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Katharina Maria Ecker, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Fairouz Malek, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, P. J. Clark, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Stanislav Suchek, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, James Frost, Massimo Antonelli, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, A. A. Minaenko, Benjamin Weinert, David Malon, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Y. Ma, G. Usai, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Anna Kaczmarska, Arka Santra, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, A. Ramirez Morales, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Chenzheng Zhu, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Thomas Lohse, M. Dunford, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Masaki Ishitsuka, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Aparajita Dattagupta, Gideon Bella, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Alexander Grillo, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, N. Benekos, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Farida Fassi, Clement Camincher, Devin James Mahon, Denis Salihagic, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, T. Kuhl, T. Ženiš, Edmund Dawe, Alexandra Tudorache, Urmila Soldevila, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Juraj Bracinik, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, Vivek Jain, Emily Nurse, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Benedikt Bergmann, Sandra Kortner, Pierfrancesco Butti, Takuya Honda, Salvatore Bruno, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Michaela Mlynarikova, Vit Vorobel, Paul Hanke, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Kotaro Wakamiya, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Roberto Spighi, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Cigdem Issever, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Muhammad Alhroob, Benedetto Giacobbe, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, David Dodsworth, Masao Saito, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, M. Moreno Llácer, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, M. Shimojima, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Bartlomiej Zabinski, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Elvedin Tahirovic, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, V. Dao, F. De Lorenzi, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Siarhei Harkusha, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Andreas Warburton, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Kunihiro Nagano, Iacopo Vivarelli, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Graham Cree, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Guennadi Borissov, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Cong Geng, C. Adam Bourdarios, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Daniel Fournier, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Tomas Kosek, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Adam Trzupek, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, A. Bethani, John Rutherfoord, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, T. J. Neep, Helmut Wolters, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Richard Mount, S. Prell, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Peilian Liu, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, R. R. M. Fletcher, Chiara Roda, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Geoffrey Mullier, Johann Collot, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, V. Kartvelishvili, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, Anne-luise Poley, Santiago Juan Batista, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Bartosz Mindur, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Ryan Reece, Timo Dreyer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, D. Calvet, H. Li, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Stefano Terzo, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Iro Koletsou, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, A. Juste Rozas, Stefano Veneziano, Y-H. Chen, F. Lasagni Manghi, David William Thomas, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Chilufya Mwewa, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Kayla Dawn McLean, Yang Yang, S. P. Mc Kee, L. Pedraza Diaz, Tomas Dado, Els Koffeman, H. Zhu, D. Vazquez Furelos, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Elizabeth Brost, A. Lanza, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Baptiste Ravina, Thorsten Wengler, Matthias Danninger, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Konstantinos Ntekas, Bing Zhou, A. Lösle, R. F. H. Hunter, D. I. Narrias Villar, Matthias Klein, Didier Ferrere, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Shyam Balaji, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, A. C. Schaffer, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Mihai Caprini, Anna Ivina, Laura Perini, Matthias Schott, Giora Mikenberg, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Andrew Washbrook, S. M. Weber, Luca Colasurdo, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Halina Abramowicz, Douglas Schaefer, Horst Oberlack, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Juerg Beringer, A. S. Kozhin, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Michael Huebner, Eva Hansen, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Anne Marie Sickles, Charles William Kalderon, William Keaton Balunas, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Tae Hyoun Park, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Evangelos Gazis, Francisco Alonso, Dms Sultan, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Alexander Cheplakov, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Alessandro Gabrielli, Ben Smart, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Y. Jiang, Dmytro Hohov, Goetz Gaycken, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Steven Worm, Matteo Franchini, Stavros Maltezos, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, M. Franklin, David Freeborn, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, C. A. Marin Tobon, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, C. Bohm, Adriana Milic, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, V. V. Lyubushkin, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kazuki Todome, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, Olaf Nackenhorst, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Arnaud Dubreuil, Thomas Koffas, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Bradley Cox, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Luigi Longo, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michael Begel, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, P. Giromini, K. K. Gan, R. Hankache, Claude Guyot, Lashkar Kashif, Brian Petersen, Laurie Iain McClymont, Namig Javadov, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Stefanie Morgenstern, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Else Lytken, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Adrian Chitan, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Moritz Backes, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Y. S. Ng, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Mossadek Talby, Ioannis Gkialas, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Ryne Michael Carbone, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Baojia Tong, S. Marti-Garcia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Dusan Bruncko, Huan Ren, Alexander Khodinov, J. Chudoba, J. S. Keller, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Dominik Duda, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Bhaskar Dutta, Gerardo Vasquez, Antonio Sbrizzi, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Benjamin Wynne, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Domizia Orestano, C. P. A. Roland, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shunsuke Adachi, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, A. S. Cerqueira, Mika Huhtinen, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Yoji Hasegawa, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Semen Turchikhin, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Qing Wang, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Graeme Stewart, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Michael Dührssen, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Mark Slater, Markus Cristinziani, Alexander Emerman, J. Montejo Berlingen, A. De Benedetti, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Henri Bachacou, Damir Duvnjak, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Carlo Varni, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, V. E. Ozcan, Ivana Hristova, Michele Livan, D. Benchekroun, Z. Yang, Tohru Takeshita, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Q. J. Li, Georgios Iakovidis, Annick Lleres, Daniela Boerner, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, M. Li, Michel Raymond, A. V. Akimov, Speranza Falciano, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, T. A. Schwarz, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Laurent Schoeffel, Declan Andrew Millar, Gino Marceca, Mikhail Mineev, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Albert Olariu, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, John-Bjarne Hansen, Shota Suzuki, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, P. M. Tuts, Leonardo Merola, Vincent Garonne, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Marcella Bona, Abdenour Lounis, Sandro Palestini, Kim Katrin Heidegger, G. Rybkin, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, M. Stegler, Leonardo Carminati, Julien Maurer, M. I. Gostkin, Ziyu Guo, R. E. Ticse Torres, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Hok Chuen Cheng, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Georges Azuelos, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Venetios Polychronakos, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Syed Haider Abidi, R. K. Keeler, DF Zhang, Ketevi Assamagan, Lukas Heinrich, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, H. Ten Kate, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Katharina Schleicher, Elisabetta Pianori, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, W. D. Breaden Madden, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Simona Serena Bocchetta, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, A. V. Kotwal, Petr Sicho, Ruth Poettgen, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, R. S. P. Mueller, Louis Fayard, Mark Andrew Pickering, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, Jacob Henry Rawling, Nathalie Besson, C. Di Donato, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, Benedict Tobias Winter, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Amir Farbin, Marumi Kado, D. Bakshi Gupta, Jessica Levêque, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Ben William Whitmore, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Sabina Czekierda, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Nan Lu, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Cedric Serfon, A. A. Salnikov, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Valentina Vecchio, Shan Jin, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Josef Pacalt, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, D. M. Gingrich, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, B. Martin dit Latour, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Marek Palka, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Fabian Alexander Förster, L. Portales, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Mohammed Ezzi, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, C. P. Ward, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, D. P. J. Lack, Claudia Merlassino, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Zhi Zheng, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Nathan Peter Readioff, L. K. Gladilin, Markus Nordberg, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Suyog Shrestha, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Antoine Marzin, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Christos Vergis, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Chris Hays, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Tim Scanlon, Alexander Madsen, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Christian Weber, Cora Fischer, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Loic Valery, Steffen Schaepe, Gen Kawamura, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Arnulf Quadt, A. Polini, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Dominik Krauss, D. Amidei, John Baines, Andrzej Olszewski, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Balazs Konya, S. Kuleshov, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, Louie Corpe, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, A. Kobayashi, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Kate Shaw, G. L. Alberghi, Daniel Guest, Dewen Zhong, Yulia Rodina, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, U. De Sanctis, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Ivor Fleck, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Christian Gutschow, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Craig Blocker, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Yahya Tayalati, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Thomas James Stevenson, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Lorne Levinson, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, David Robinson, J. Tanaka, Kunlin Han, Trevor Vickey, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Phillip Gutierrez, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Gregor Herten, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, D. Levin, Snezana Nektarijevic, M. Wu, James Pinfold, Stefania Xella, Helena Santos, Mariusz Przybycien, Fr Pastore, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Frank Filthaut, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Tiesheng Dai, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Benjamin William Allen, Pavel Reznicek, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Christian Luedtke, Julien Caudron, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, E. Torró Pastor, Bertrand Laforge, Michael James Fenton, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Paolo Mastrandrea, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Paul Dervan, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Calin Alexa, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Dennis Sperlich, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, John Morris, D. Pohl, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Stephanie Majewski, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Irinel Caprini, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Nicolas Ellis, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, J. Griffiths, J. D. Bossio Sola, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Yao Ming, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, F. L. Castillo, L. Aperio Bella, Stephan Hageböck, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Nooshin Dehghanian, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Matteo Mantoani, Igor Potrap, Georges Aad, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Paul Fraser Harrison, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Carmen Maidantchik, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Scott Snyder, Aaj Lesage, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Y. Unno, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Masaya Ishino, Savannah Jennifer Thais, R. Goncalves Gama, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, S. J. Chen, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Saskia Falke, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, Dirk Zerwas, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, J. Hrivnac, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, P. Puzo, Iain Alexander Bertram, Alexander David Sherman, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Fang-ying Tsai, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Simone Monzani, Sandrine Laplace, Z. Wang, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Stephanie Zimmermann, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, K. Gellerstedt, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Alexey Myagkov, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, W. K. Brooks, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Frank Ellinghaus, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, G. N. Taylor, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Stefano Zambito, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Andrea Dell'Acqua, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Kirill Grevtsov, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Bo Liu, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Wainer Vandelli, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, A. M. Deiana, Roman Lysak, Veronika Magerl, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, Juan Fuster, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, V. Izzo, Sara Valentinetti, A. Rodriguez Perez, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Luc Poggioli, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Ruggero Turra, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Joe Taenzer, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Andrea Catinaccio, Tsz Yu Ng, S. Li, Junya Usui, Till Eifert, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Lily Asquith, Jason Lea Oliver, R. C. W. Henderson, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, R. Gupta, A. Bruni, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Robert Kehoe, Tony Kwan, Baptiste Abeloos, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, D. V. Dedovich, Amy Selvi Tee, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Samuel Webb, Robert Les, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Oleg Brandt, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Debarati Roy, Koichi Nagai, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, L. F. Flores, Jack Henry Lindon, Frederik Rühr, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, S. Shimizu, Milene Calvetti, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Ewa Stanecka, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Peter Loch, Alexander Oh, S. Argyropoulos, David South, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Enrico Tassi, Andrea Bocci, Evangelos Kourlitis, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, X. R. Chen, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Hisaya Kurashige, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Catrin Bernius, Bakar Chargeishvili, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Cesare Bini, Otmar Biebel, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Ahmed Hasib, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, M. Kuze, Marisilvia Donadelli, Laura Fabbri, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Stephen Sekula, Xifeng Ruan, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Madalyn Ann McKay, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Christopher Hayes, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Mark Owen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, K. J. C. Leney, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Filipp Dubinin, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Paul Mircea Gravila, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Laura Rehnisch, Steffen Henkelmann, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Saime Gurbuz, Simone Michele Mazza, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Christophe Clement, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Rosy Nicolaidou, Andrew White, Yumeng Cao, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Vincenzo Canale, Qiaoshi Zeng, C. C. Young, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Tai-Hua Lin, Stanislav Nemecek, A. La Rosa, Peter Vankov, Yasuyuki Horii, Ariella Cattai, Tristan Beau, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Stefan Rave, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, P. J. Hsu, E. Valdes Santurio, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Liron Barak, Geert-Jan Besjes, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Peng Zhang, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, Rosa Simoniello, Sergey Chekulaev, F. A. Di Bello, I-huan Chiu, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Nikita Smirnov, J. Albert, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, H. Duran Yildiz, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Yanyan Du, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, J. C. Rivera Vergara, W. Wang, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, Claudia Bertella, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, L. Duflot
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 793:469-492
An observation of electroweak W±Z production in association with two jets in proton–proton collisions is presented. The data collected by the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider in 2015 and 2016 at a centre-of-mass energy of s=13 TeV are u
Autor:
Abdellah Tnourji, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Konstantinos Bachas, W. Y. Chan, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Frank Ellinghaus, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Maciej Trzebinski, Christopher Lester, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Joseph M Muse, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Emma Grace Castiglia, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, A. De Santo, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Laura Jean Bergsten, M. De Santis, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, M. I. Gostkin, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, L. Pascual Dominguez, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Florian Christoph Fischer, T. J. Khoo, Matthias Danninger, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Nico Madysa, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Y. Chen, Thomas Michael Carter, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Liang Li, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Damiano Vannicola, Jaroslav Guenther, Pamela Ferrari, Oleg Zenin, Francois Vazeille, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Lidia Dell'Asta, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Garabed Halladjian, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Saverio D'Auria, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Binish Batool, Fabrice Hubaut, Masato Aoki, Suyog Shrestha, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Diptaparna Biswas, Zvi Hirsh Citron, R. Rosten, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Masao Saito, Vasiliki A Mitsou, V. Dao, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Z. Liang, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, H. Zhu, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, Goetz Gaycken, Yongsun Kim, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Dmitriy Maximov, N. M. Köhler, I. Turk Cakir, T. Jakoubek, Bruce Schumm, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Stavros Maltezos, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Toshiaki Kaji, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Edoardo Maria Farina, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, B. M. Waugh, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Iacopo Longarini, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Claire Antel, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Chris Sander, Christopher Potter, S. Stärz, Gabriel Stoicea, Constantine Papadatos, Moritz Kiehn, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Vladimir Sulin, Deepak Kar, Lily Asquith, James David Shinner, Sofiia Hyrych, Stefan Stonjek, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Evan Michael Carlson, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, Domizia Orestano, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Nikolina Ilic, Luigi Vigani, Matthias Saimpert, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Christopher Andrew Garner, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. E. Brau, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Alan Peyaud, Kingman Cheung, Oleg Meshkov, B. X. Liu, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Murtaza Safdari, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Tony Kwan, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, Lingshan Xu, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, I. Ravinovich, C. P. Ward, Tatsumi Nitta, Stefania Xella, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Dennis Pudzha, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Cyril Becot, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, D. M. Strom, Igor Aleksandrov, Eftychia Tzovara, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Patrick Bauer, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. J. Hawkings, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, E. Perez Codina, Santu Mondal, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Lesya Anna Horyn, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Mark Owen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Luigi Marchese, William Trischuk, Dario Barberis, Gregor Gessner, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Amy Selvi Tee, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, R. K. Keeler, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Antoine Marzin, Carsten Bittrich, Xiaozhong Huang, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Luca Martinelli, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, I-huan Chiu, Nicolas Scharmberg, Gen Kawamura, Laura Perini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Alexey Zhemchugov, John-Bjarne Hansen, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Shuangxi Wang, Marilena Bandieramonte, Alan Mathew Kahn, T. S. Lau, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Polina Moskvitina, A. G. Clark, Dms Sultan, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jun Gao, Andrey Kiryunin, William Dale Heidorn, A. Rocchi, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Alison Elliot, Fabrizio Petrucci, Hans Peter Beck, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Anna Sfyrla, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Shangfeng Yang, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, E. Rizvi, C. Bohm, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Clement Helsens, Yoav Afik, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, B. J. Liu, Jason Veatch, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Anton Wolf, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Barbara Wosiek, Eric Edward Corrigan, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Philip Patrick Allport, Vasilis Konstantinides, Katja Hannele Mankinen, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jonathan Michael Hays, S. Tapia Araya, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Mukesh Kumar, Stanislav Nemecek, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, Oleg Brandt, Givi Sekhniaidze, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Ian Michael Snyder, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Marc Geisen, Yuta Sano, Stefan Rave, W. D. Breaden Madden, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Arnulf Quadt, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Marcella Bona, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Clement Camincher, D. M. Mac Donell, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Jiancong Zeng, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, C-Q. Li, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, H. Herde, Kelsey O'Connor, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Fabian Alexander Förster, Kevin Kroeninger, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Antonio Zoccoli, R. Hyneman, Kevin Daniel Finelli, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, H. De la Torre, Kunlin Ran, Francesco Giuli, Mihail V. Chizhov, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Rohin Narayan, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Rong Zhang, Michel Lefebvre, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Iain Alexander Bertram, Mark Kruse, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, J.C. Wang, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Anil Sonay, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Elliot Reynolds, Takashi Mitani, Craig Wiglesworth, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, D. P. J. Lack, Ilija Vukotic, Shahzad Ali, S. Calvente Lopez, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Alexander Lincoln Read, Gordon Watts, Mazuza Ghneimat, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, T. Yamazaki, S. Cabrera Urbán, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Christos Bakalis, Christophe Clement, Theo Jean Megy, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Simone Amoroso, Henric George Wilkens, Alison Lister, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Marlon Barbero, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, Y. F. Wang, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Xiaoguang Yue, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, David South, P. Sinervo, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Emily Petrova Takeva, Nicolas Ellis, Josef Pacalt, Omer Ogul Oncel, D. M. Gingrich, Nihal Brahimi, Zinonas Zinonos, Tomoya Iizawa, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Gregor Kramberger, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Lennart Rustige, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Tobias Klingl, Sally Seidel, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Manuella Vincter, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Greg Myers, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Kate Shaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Federico Celli, Makoto Tomoto, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Mario Campanelli, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, K. H. Hiller, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Giulia Gonella, Francesco Cirotto, Marcello Fanti, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, J. A. Parsons, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Lorne Levinson, Stefanie Todt, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Stewart Patrick Swift, Edson Carquin, M. E. Nelson, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, S. Yu. Smirnov, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Benedetto Giacobbe, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Christian Gutschow, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, F. Khalil-zada, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Kurt Brendlinger, J. Chen, Gabriele Chiodini, Valeria Nikolaenko, Adele Rimoldi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Rosanna Ignazzi, Konstantin Beloborodov, Ryszard Stroynowski, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Xiangke Zhang, Y. C. Zhu, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, J. Proudfoot, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Pavel Tsiareshka, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, J. Poveda, Vojtech Pleskot, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, G. A. Cowan, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Bakar Chargeishvili, Paul Dervan, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, C. Young, Fridolin Dittus, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Olaf Nackenhorst, Yan Ke, Miao Liu, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Lorenzo Feligioni, Matthew Peter Heath, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Bernard Brickwedde, Dennis Sperlich, M. Beretta, Yuta Okazaki, Hong-Liang Cui, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, R. Bartoldus, Thomas Naumann, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Chen Zhou, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Marcel Vos, George Redlinger, Pavel Shatalov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Jochen Dingfelder, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Alaettin Serhan Mete, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, G. Carlino, Emily McDonald, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Ph. Schwemling, Hubert Kroha, Jianming Qian, Ahmed Hasib, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Rui Yuan, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Shyam Balaji, Eric Drechsler, Robin Newhouse, Chris Hays, A. Di Ciaccio, W. H. Hopkins, Cong Geng, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, R. F. H. Hunter, Adam Elliott Jaspan, E. Kourlitis, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Dominique Godin, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Leigh Schaefer, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, N. B. Suarez, H. Arnold, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, J. E. Pilcher, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Davide Caforio, O. Estrada Pastor, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Sergio Grancagnolo, Konstantinos Ntekas, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Stanislava Sevova, A. T. H. Arce, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, P. J. Clark, Elisabetta Pianori, Thibault Guillemin, C. Zhu, Caterina Marcon, A. V. Kotwal, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, S.-C. Hsu, David Reikher, Alessia Renardi, Ovidiu Miu, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Anna Kaczmarska, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Mario Sannino, Maria Mironova, Hannes Mildner, Thu Pham, Allison Mccarn Deiana, David Calvet, Stanislav Pospisil, Thilo Pauly, Clara Troncon, T. P. A. Åkesson, Mahran Shehade, A. Bruni, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jan Cedric Honig, Daniel Froidevaux, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Alexandra Tudorache, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Jacopo Magro, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Russell James Turner, J. Walder, Alexander Zaitsev, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Brian Le, Monica Dobre, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, Giacinto Piacquadio, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Else Lytken, Ian Brock, D. V. Dedovich, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, James Mueller, William Patrick McCormack, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, Takahiro Fusayasu, Julia Lynne Gonski, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Shigeru Odaka, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Evan Richard Vandewall, Adam Bailey, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, H. Ten Kate, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Auriane Canesse, Uli Schäfer, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Robert McPherson, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, C. Petridou, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Wasikul Islam, Gregory David Hallewell, Jihad Assahsah, Jiri Dolejsi, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heinz Pernegger, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Alexander Oh, Hella Leonie Snoek, Carla Sbarra, M. Didenko, James Geddy Heinlein, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Yajun He, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Alexander Leopold, Hisaya Kurashige, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Martin Klassen, Xuanhong Lou, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, A. V. Akimov, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jolanta Olszowska, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Sofia Adorni, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, M. Mlynarikova, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Claudio Luci, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Chiara Grieco, I. Lopez Paz, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Bryan Reynolds, H. T. Yang, R. Kowalewski, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Matthias Schott, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Thomas James Neep, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Shuaiyan Kang, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Francesco Spanò, Michael Dührssen, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Arnaud Duperrin, Nigel Hessey, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Stefano Giagu, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Markus Wobisch, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Alessandro Caltabiano, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, M. K. Ayoub, Dewen Zhong, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Marumi Kado, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, J. Del Peso, Nils Gillwald, D. Guest, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, A. A. Affolder, Revital Kopeliansky, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, D. K. Panchal, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, I. Siral, Lukas Adamek, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Mikhail Mineev, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, S. M. Weber, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, V. Araujo Ferraz, Luca Fiorini, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Gianluca Introzzi, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Ruth Poettgen, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Georgios Fanourakis, David Paul Yallup, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Ian Dawson, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Jonathan Long, Joao Saraiva, S. A. Olivares Pino, S. L. Lloyd, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Elliott Cheu, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, F. Lasagni Manghi, Fares Djama, John Huth, Guillaume Unal, S. C. Lee, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Matteo Franchini, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Shuyang Hu, Natalie Wieseotte, Ferdinand Schenck, Alessandro Lapertosa, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Stanley Lai, Ken-ichi Uchida, Abraham Seiden, C. M. Hawkes, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, F. I. Kaya, Karola Dette, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Paolo Bagnaia, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrey Karyukhin, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, M. Reale, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Mohamed Gouighri, Eva Hansen, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Duc Ta, Riccardo Vari, Yang Qin, Maria Pilar Casado, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Laura Jeanty, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Stefan Simion, Martin Aleksa, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Peter Johannes Falke, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Andreas Kirchhoff, Thomas James Stevenson, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Luca Clissa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Krystsina Petukhova, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Erez Etzion, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Irina Antonela Cioara, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Tomas Sykora, David Robinson, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Giuliano Gustavino, Romain Bouquet, P. Skubic, M. L. Vesterbacka, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, William Mickael Barbe, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, Harish Potti, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Ulrike Blumenschein, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Yee Chinn Yap, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, M. J. Costa, Giuseppe Avolio, P. Gauzzi, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Oldrich Kepka, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Dennis Perepelitsa, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Q. Hu, Emma Tolley, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Tiesheng Dai, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Balazs Konya, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, F. Cardillo, L. Aperio Bella, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Maximilian Hils, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Masahiro Yamatani, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Brad Abbott, Daniel Muenstermann, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Trygve Buanes, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Maarten Boonekamp, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, J. M. P. Pasner, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, M. A. Nomura, Timothy Andeen, L. Masetti, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, J. Beringer, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Sergey Denisov, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Jared David Little, R. Piegaia, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Martin Krivos, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Pierre Savard, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Katharina Bierwagen, Ehud Duchovni, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Serkant Ali Cetin, S. Morgenstern, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Paolo Iengo, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, J. Machado Miguens, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Halina Abramowicz, R. P. Middleton, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Petter Nilsson, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Kevin Sedlaczek, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Christopher Don Milke, James Catmore, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Q. Buat, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Seth Zenz, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Peter Schacht, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Theodoros Alexopoulos, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, Marine Kuna, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, M. Benoit, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Gabija Zemaityte, Tomasz Bold, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Adrian John Bevan, James Pinfold, R. M. Barnett, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Fabio Cerutti, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shixiang Su, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, M. Moreno Llácer, Emin Tagiev, Todd Seiss, Eirini Kasimi, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gavin Pownall, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, A. Di Luca, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, K. Kordas, Adam Jinaru, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Peter Tornambe, A. Lösle, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Igor Potrap, Anna Ivina, Francesco Costanza, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, S. J. Chen, Douglas Schaefer, C. Wanotayaroj, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Margherita Spalla, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Filomena Sopkova, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Zainab Soumaimi, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, J. Von Ahnen, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Laurent Serin, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, T. W. Wang, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Joseph Haley, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Huan Yu Meng, Thorben Swirski, K. Potamianos, Marcello Bindi, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Nikolai Rusakovich, Petr Tas, Kevin Varvell, Laura Gonella, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Y. W. Liu, Tanja Holm, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Nathaniel Woods, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Andrea Sansoni, R. Gonzalez Lopez, T. Lagouri, M. Holzbock, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Martine Bosman, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, William Axel Leight, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Emily Nurse, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Yuji Minegishi, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Volker Andreas Austrup, Markus Schumacher, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Shogo Kido, Ioannis Nomidis, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, D. Fassouliotis, S. Li, U. Soldevila, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Peter Berta, Konstantin Zhukov, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Jörgen Sjölin, Marco Montella, Andre Sopczak, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Tova Ray Holmes, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Gunnar Jakel, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Tamas Novak, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Susumu Oda, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, S. Marti-Garcia, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kun Liu, H. J. Yang, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Andrea Catinaccio, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Ilaria Luise, M. Swiatlowski, Jason Lea Oliver, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Renat Sadykov, Maksim Penzin, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Marco Vanadia, Sonia Carra, Koichi Nagai, Michal Dubovsky, Yuzhan Zhao, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Mateusz Dyndal, Peter Loch, Stefan Popa, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, Evgeny Shulga, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Ondrej Penc, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, A. Bitadze, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Riley Xu, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Göran Jarlskog, Valerio Ippolito, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Polina Nechaeva, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Paolo Mastrandrea, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, T. Dado, Sinem Simsek, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Jonathan Butterworth, William Brooks, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini
Publikováno v:
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 6, pp. 1-54
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.146. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-54 (2021)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6), p. 146. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
146 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(6), 146 (1-53) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(06):146. Springer Verlag
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 6, 146 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-54
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 6, pp. 1-54
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.146. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-54 (2021)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6), p. 146. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
146 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(6), 146 (1-53) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(06):146. Springer Verlag
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 6, 146 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-54
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; ANID, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; COLCIENCIAS,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4ef9ce637e3981367a9a61807713599e
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1620985
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1620985
Autor:
Gianluca Introzzi, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Atanu Pathak, Emily McDonald, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Ph. Schwemling, Philip Sommer, Maria-Teresa Dova, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Rosanna Ignazzi, Philipp Horn, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Christina Agapopoulou, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Vojtech Pleskot, Zekeriya Uysal, Leigh Schaefer, G. Carlino, Andrej Filipcic, Thilo Pauly, Peter Berta, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Hideki Okawa, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Monica D'Onofrio, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Brian Le, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, D. V. Dedovich, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, M. Stegler, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Frederic Derue, Benoit Lefebvre, T. Moa, Frederik Rühr, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, C. P. Ward, Masahiro Yamatani, Alexander Leopold, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Ewa Stanecka, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Tim Scanlon, Marumi Kado, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Evangelos Gazis, Clara Nellist, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, J. Del Peso, R. Araujo Pereira, M. Pedersen, Andrey Kiryunin, Mario Campanelli, Karel Cerny, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Chikara Fukunaga, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, A. Di Girolamo, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Shahzad Ali, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, Stanley Lai, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Yoji Hasegawa, Arthur Linss, Goetz Gaycken, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Stavros Maltezos, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Julius Hrivnac, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Alessandro Cerri, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, S. Tapia Araya, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, W. Y. Chan, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Uli Schäfer, Gabija Zemaityte, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Balazs Konya, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, G. N. Taylor, L. Aperio Bella, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Lucio Cerrito, J. Albert, Luca Franco, Krzysztof Janas, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Anton Wolf, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Trygve Buanes, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, William Mickael Barbe, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Kevin Sedlaczek, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, C-Q. Li, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Michel Lefebvre, D. Fassouliotis, Elliot Reynolds, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, R. Röhrig, Marcello Bindi, Kirill Grevtsov, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Oleg Kuprash, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, W-M. Yao, Tobias Klingl, Sebastien Rettie, Michael Rijssenbeek, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Andre Rummler, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Jacqueline Batley, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Babar Ali, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Oleg Brandt, Grigore Tarna, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Edson Carquin, A. Di Ciaccio, Gabriele Chiodini, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Q. Hu, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Marco Montella, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Konstantin Lehmann, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Gregory Barbour, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, S. R. Paredes Saenz, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Reisaburo Tanaka, G. Khoriauli, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kun Liu, Xiaowen Su, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Vincent Hedberg, Hong-Liang Cui, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Stefano Manzoni, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Thomas Naumann, Kerstin Lantzsch, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, David Calvet, Petr Sicho, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, J. Walder, Xiangyu Xie, Steffen Schmitt, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Mohamed Gouighri, Daniela Rebuzzi, Danilo Giugni, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Francesco Ragusa, Joseph Izen, Vit Vorobel, Harald Fox, Otmar Biebel, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, V. Izzo, Diptaparna Biswas, Malik Aliev, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Katherine Pachal, Sinan Kuday, C. A. Lee, Tomoya Iizawa, Katsuo Tokushuku, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Khalil Bouaouda, Benedetto Giacobbe, J. R. Bensinger, Raphael Vuillermet, Gregory David Hallewell, Sophio Pataraia, Jiri Dolejsi, Kurt Keys Hill, Ladislav Chytka, Stephanie Zimmermann, Heinz Pernegger, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Claudia Glasman, P. Conde Muiño, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andrea Knue, E. Rossi, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Alan Mathew Kahn, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Guy Rosin, Thibault Guillemin, Christos Bakalis, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Susumu Oda, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Ilaria Luise, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Xing Long Li, Dewen Zhong, Francesco Spanò, Thomas James Stevenson, Jared David Little, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Marisilvia Donadelli, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, R. Kowalewski, Christopher Andrew Garner, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Jason Lea Oliver, Emmanuel Sauvan, J. S. Keller, Emin Tagiev, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Lukasz Zwalinski, Nedaa Asbah, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Stefan Rave, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Federico Celli, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Suvrajeet Sen, Tomoki Saito, Makoto Tomoto, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Eirini Kasimi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Juraj Smiesko, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Michele Livan, Lily Asquith, Isabel Nitsche, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Bo Liu, James Mueller, William Patrick McCormack, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Gavin Pownall, Bryan Reynolds, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Matthias Schott, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Joao Seixas, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Damian Tomasz Gil, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, S. M. Weber, Gaetano Barone, Renat Sadykov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Alexandre Laurier, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Yuzhan Zhao, Emery Nibigira, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, Ahmed Hasib, K. Kordas, Tobias Fitschen, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, M. E. Nelson, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Christos Anastopoulos, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, F. Cardillo, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Bauer, Faig Ahmadov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, D. Oliveira Damazio, Guillaume Unal, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Ljiljana Morvaj, Sally Seidel, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, Timothy Barklow, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Norbert Wermes, Peter Kodys, Natalie Wieseotte, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Daria Zieminska, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Tony Kwan, Igor Potrap, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, R. M. Barnett, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, A. Guida, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hajar Imam, Hamish Edward Teagle, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Evgeny Starchenko, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, S. Y. Suzuki, C. Padilla Aranda, Yumeng Cao, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Giulia Gonella, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Ondrej Penc, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Antoine Laudrain, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Mohamed Ouchrif, S. J. Chen, Christopher Grud, Amy Selvi Tee, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Luigi Longo, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Francesco Giuli, Iacopo Longarini, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Markus Cristinziani, Zhi Zheng, Martin White, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, L. K. Gladilin, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Sahal Yacoob, S. Falke, Oleg Solovyanov, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Jinhong Yu, Margherita Spalla, B. Di Micco, S. Li, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Catrin Bernius, Arnaud Duperrin, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Theo Jean Megy, Amal Vaidya, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Adam Trzupek, P. Sinervo, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, Steven Williams, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Anamika Aggarwal, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Vanja Morisbak, M. Cano Bret, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Jianming Qian, T. R. Van Daalen, Thomas Trefzger, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Shyam Balaji, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, Jens Weingarten, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Yohei Yamaguchi, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Nadav Michael Tamir, Alexander Undrus, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Carsten Dulsen, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Andrey Karyukhin, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, M. Reale, Shan Jin, A. C. König, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Knut Zoch, Peiliang Liu, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Christian Weiser, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Y. Delabat Diaz, Michele Renda, Fabio Cerutti, Russell James Turner, Victor Maleev, Shi Che, Karl Jakobs, Barbara Liberti, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Jana Faltova, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Hiroaki Hibi, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Emre Celebi, Ilija Vukotic, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Paolo Calafiura, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, John Derek Chapman, Ivor Fleck, Giacomo Artoni, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Prachi Atmasiddha, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Patrick Czodrowski, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Antonio Miucci, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Christopher Lester, Nicolas Morange, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Sofiia Hyrych, Tova Ray Holmes, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Joseph M Muse, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Eftychia Tzovara, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Jessica Metcalfe, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Andrea Gabrielli, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Yahya Tayalati, Markus Schumacher, Andrea Matic, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Saverio D'Auria, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Lukas Heinrich, David South, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Andrew White, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Ariella Cattai, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Xiaohu Sun, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Konrad Kleinknecht, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Tae Min Hong, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Alexander Cheplakov, Y. Chen, Xifeng Ruan, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Mjr Olsson, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, Davide Pietro Mungo, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Shogo Kido, Y. Huang, Mario Grandi, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Marilena Bandieramonte, Andrzej Smykiewicz, K. J. C. Leney, Ioannis Nomidis, Mikhail Mineev, Teresa Barillari, Anil Sonay, M. De Beurs, M. Valente, Ferdinand Schenck, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Reiner Hauser, Teresa Lenz, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Polina Moskvitina, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Marine Kuna, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Constantine Papadatos, Rena Wakasa, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Kentaro Kawade, Matthew Berg Epland, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Aaron Angerami, Peter Krieger, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Lesya Anna Horyn, A. Lösle, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Tom McCarthy, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Julia Lynne Gonski, Y. Li, Andreas Hoecker, Marcin Stolarski, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Matthias Hamer, Anna Ivina, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Thu Pham, X. T. Meng, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Johanna Gramling, T. P. A. Åkesson, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Stefano Zambito, Anthony Keith Morley, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Peter Wagner, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Wasikul Islam, E. Valdes Santurio, S. Campana, Jihad Assahsah, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Nikolai Zimine, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Dominik Krauss, Chiara Rizzi, A. Di Luca, G. Usai, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Christophe Clement, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Rosy Nicolaidou, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, D. Amidei, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Lingshan Xu, Anna Lipniacka, John-Bjarne Hansen, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Carla Sbarra, Marc Weber, Evan Michael Carlson, James Baker Beacham, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Francesco Costanza, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, John Hobbs, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Yoav Afik, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Archil Durglishvili, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Tingting Cao, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, A. Z. Wang, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Ralf P. Richter, Patrick Bauer, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, J. M. P. Pasner, Davide Cieri, Riley Xu, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Fabian Alexander Förster, John Andrew Raine, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Lidia Smirnova, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, N. M. Köhler, Esra Mohammed Shrif, T. Jakoubek, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, I. P. J. Shipsey, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Laura Perini, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, Simon Berlendis, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Evgeniy Khramov, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, William Dale Heidorn, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, A. G. Clark, Chris Malena Delitzsch, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Qing Wang, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Barbara Wosiek, Mario Sannino, Marc Geisen, Ian Michael Snyder, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, K. Yoshihara, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Paul Tipton, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Joel Hengwei Foo, Tairan Xu, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Mariusz Przybycien, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Natasha Hehir, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, T. W. Wang, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Francesco Cirotto, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Volker Andreas Austrup, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Kla Karava, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Veronica Wallangen, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Todd Brian Huffman, L. Pascual Dominguez, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Tomas Sykora, Yajun He, Huan Yu Meng, Giovanni Bartolini, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Andrei Salnikov, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Tancredi Carli, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Roberto Cardarelli, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Oldrich Kepka, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, Binish Batool, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Songi Han, Michael Donald Hank, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, D. Paredes Hernandez, W. Fedorko, U. Soldevila, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, E. Alunno Camelia, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, M. Mikuž, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Ondrej Hladik, Maria Myrto Prapa, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, V. Vrba, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Alix Fell, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Davide Caforio, Sabrina Sacerdoti, T. R. V. Billoud, R. F. Y. Peters, P. M. Freeman, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Attilio Picazio, John Baines, Thorsten Wengler, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Konstantinos Ntekas, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, John Huth, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Shuyang Hu, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Terry Richard Wyatt, Ken-ichi Uchida, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, A. T. Watson, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Viktor Kramarenko, Nurcan Ozturk, Abhishek Sharma, Shuaiyan Kang, Michael Dührssen, Q. Buat, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Laura Jean Bergsten, Fabrizio Petrucci, Eric Buschmann, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, Yuta Sano, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Jiancong Zeng, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Antonio Zoccoli, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, D. M. Mac Donell, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Takashi Mitani, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Oleg Meshkov, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Emily Petrova Takeva, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Richard Bates, Frank Filthaut, Ossama AbouZeid, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Xiaoguang Yue, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Gregor Kramberger, Satoshi Higashino, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, C. Bohm, Wen-Xu Wang, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, D. Kuechler, Leonid Serkin, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Erich Varnes, P. J. Clark, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Markus Nordberg, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Andrew Chisholm, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Alexandra Tudorache, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Xiangyang Ju, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, P. S. Miyagawa, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Evgeny Shulga, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Hasko Stenzel, William Brooks, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Hella Leonie Snoek, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, Jean-Francois Grivaz, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, David Hohn, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Nello Bruscino, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, R. Wang, You Zhou, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Paolo Mastrandrea, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Nicolas Ellis, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Xiaozhong Huang, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Luca Clissa, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Pamela Ferrari, Rohin Narayan, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Nathalie Besson, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, D. M. Gingrich, S. Stärz, A. X. Y. Kong, M. Alvarez Estevez, Nikolina Ilic, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Chase Owen Shimmin, Stefan Stonjek, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, A. Ouraou, Deywis Moreno, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Sascha Mehlhase, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Marco Cristoforetti, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Siegfried Wenig, Michal Marcisovsky, Cyril Becot, James David Shinner, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, C. M. Gee, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. K. Keeler, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Omer Ogul Oncel, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, William Trischuk, Dmitriy Maximov, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, M. J. Costa, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, I. Turk Cakir, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Stefano Giagu, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Filipe Veloso, Adelina D'onofrio, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Nenad Vranjes, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Y. S. Gao, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Chen Peng, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, R. Teixeira De Lima, Noam Hod, Louis Portales
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 7, pp. 1-33
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (7), pp.600. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09748-8⟩
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-33
The European physical journal / C 81(7), 600 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09344-w
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 10, pp. 1-10
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-10
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with one isolated lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum at root s=13 with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 7, 600 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09344-w
European Physical Journal C
The European physical journal / C 81(10), 956 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09748-8
European Physical Journal C, 81(7):600. Springer New York
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (7), pp.600. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09748-8⟩
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-33
The European physical journal / C 81(7), 600 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09344-w
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 10, pp. 1-10
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 81, 1-10
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with one isolated lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum at root s=13 with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 7, 600 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09344-w
European Physical Journal C
The European physical journal / C 81(10), 956 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09748-8
European Physical Journal C, 81(7):600. Springer New York
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7c113458ad57430e3042f16a219297ff
http://hdl.handle.net/11567/1077406
http://hdl.handle.net/11567/1077406
Autor:
Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Markus Wobisch, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Joao Saraiva, Diptaparna Biswas, Elham E Khoda, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, Tony Kwan, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Danijela Bogavac, Mihail V. Chizhov, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Marlon Barbero, Riccardo Longo, David South, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. L. Vesterbacka, E. Kourlitis, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Anna Kaczmarska, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Giulia Giannini, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Oxana Smirnova, Maria-Teresa Dova, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Fabio Cerutti, W. Y. Chan, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Z. Liang, Christopher Lester, Edoardo Maria Farina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Juerg Beringer, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, C. Da Via, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Y. S. Ng, Sicong Lu, T. S. Lau, Julien Donini, Jafar Shojaii, D. Pietreanu, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Sandra Kortner, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Steve McMahon, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Gregory James Ottino, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Yanlin Liu, Rosanna Ignazzi, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, M. Moreno Llácer, Vojtech Pleskot, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Sofiia Hyrych, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Pavel Podberezko, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Zirui Wang, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, Emma Grace Castiglia, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, A. Guida, Riley Xu, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, L. Pascual Dominguez, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Eftychia Tzovara, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Katsuo Tokushuku, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Alexander Held, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Paolo Massarotti, Ariella Cattai, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, P. van Gemmeren, R. de Asmundis, Martin Sykora, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Mario Campanelli, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Aytul Adiguzel, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Y. Chen, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Valerio Ippolito, Lorenzo Massa, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Adam Trzupek, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Anamika Aggarwal, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Haruka Asada, Y. Delabat Diaz, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Anne Marie Sickles, Santu Mondal, Mohamed Zaazoua, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Tae Hyoun Park, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, S. Chen, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, K. Bjørke, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, H. Herde, Osamu Sasaki, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Jaroslav Guenther, Shaojun Sun, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, T. Dado, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, A. Juste Rozas, D. Fassouliotis, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, Marco Montella, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Mark Kruse, Evan Michael Carlson, Alison Lister, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Garabed Halladjian, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Douglas Schaefer, Sinem Simsek, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Christian Grefe, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Marek Tasevsky, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Frederik Rühr, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Silvia Franchino, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, D. Su, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Laurent Serin, A. Z. Wang, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Iacopo Longarini, Shu Li, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, Stefania Spagnolo, Katja Hannele Mankinen, E. Alunno Camelia, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, R. K. Keeler, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, M. Mikuž, Douglas Gingrich, M. E. Nelson, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Ivor Fleck, Andre Schoening, A. De Santo, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Gregory Barbour, Alexander Leopold, Jack Joseph Hall, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Vincent Hedberg, Daniel Muenstermann, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, J. M. P. Pasner, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Kaushik De, Thomas Michael Carter, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, V. Andrei, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Nicolas Scharmberg, Christopher Gubbels, Erich Varnes, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Yuta Okazaki, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Yann Coadou, Stavros Maltezos, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Yang Yang, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, N. B. Suarez, Jean-Francois Laporte, Kingman Cheung, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Jun Gao, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Patrick Czodrowski, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Patrick Bauer, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Antoine Marzin, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Catrin Bernius, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Faig Ahmadov, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Tim Scanlon, Sigve Haug, Blake Burghgrave, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, David Lynn, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, Josu Cantero, Mattias Birman, Maarten Boonekamp, H. T. Yang, Bogdan Malaescu, Benjamin Freund, Andrew Blue, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Ehud Duchovni, Emre Celebi, J. A. Parsons, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tom McCarthy, Russell James Turner, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Luca Martinelli, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Gen Kawamura, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, R. Di Sipio, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Y. S. Gao, A. Baroncelli, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Joern Grosse-Knetter, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Pierre Petroff, Alec Swenson Drobac, Laurynas Mince, Andrea Matic, Sergio Grancagnolo, Lidia Dell'Asta, I. Siral, Sergey Denisov, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Pablo Rivadeneira, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Yahya Tayalati, Monica Dobre, Andrey Kiryunin, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, J. Machado Miguens, Benedikt Bergmann, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Helena Santos, Laura Perini, Anna Sfyrla, Yoav Afik, Yuya Kano, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Liang Li, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Paola Giannetti, Arnulf Quadt, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, S. Tapia Araya, Martin Krivos, D. della Volpe, Miriam Watson, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Thomas Peiffer, Francois Vazeille, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Moritz Kiehn, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Lucas Santiago Borgna, C. Moreno Martinez, J. S. Keller, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, C. Young, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Georgios Iakovidis, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Archil Durglishvili, Else Lytken, Ralf P. Richter, Antonio Miucci, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Xiangyang Ju, Tova Ray Holmes, William Dale Heidorn, P. S. Miyagawa, Nihal Brahimi, I-huan Chiu, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Saverio D'Auria, C. Padilla Aranda, S. D. Worm, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Aaron Foley Webb, Sascha Caron, Mjr Olsson, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Alexi Gongadze, Peter Schacht, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Oleg Brandt, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, D. M. Mac Donell, S. Stärz, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Anil Sonay, Chris Malena Delitzsch, R. J. Sobie, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Alessia Renardi, Romain Madar, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Jack Henry Lindon, Veronika Magerl, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Feiyu Li, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Shahzad Ali, Yajun He, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, James Geddy Heinlein, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Clement Camincher, Dimitris Varouchas, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Andrzej Smykiewicz, S.-C. Hsu, Lorenzo Rossini, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Xuanhong Lou, Craig Blocker, Marko Stamenkovic, Kai Chung Tam, Davide Pietro Mungo, Andrea Coccaro, F. M. Garay Walls, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Guglielmo Frattari, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Hasko Stenzel, Albert Olariu, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Leonid Kurchaninov, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Dave Sankey, Alexander Undrus, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, D. Shaked Renous, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Stefan Stonjek, Mattias Ellert, Aparajita Dattagupta, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Stanislava Sevova, Ian Michael Snyder, Francesco Ragusa, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Andrea Gabrielli, Omer Ogul Oncel, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Vit Vorobel, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, C. Zhu, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Serhat Istin, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Tomoya Iizawa, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, D. R. Shope, Stefio Yosse Andrean, M. J. Oreglia, Tristan Beau, Geoffrey Gilles, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, A. V. Akimov, Jeremy Love, Arnaud Duperrin, Jolanta Olszowska, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Christos Bakalis, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Victoria Jane Martin, Jon Butterworth, Sara Valentinetti, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Evan Richard Vandewall, Charles Burton, Kendall Reeves, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Jacob Julian Kempster, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Jonathan Shlomi, Mikhail Mineev, Leonardo Carminati, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Robert James Ward, Prajita Bhattarai, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Georgios Fanourakis, H. Ten Kate, Federico Celli, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Makoto Tomoto, Christos Anastopoulos, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Thomas James Neep, Evelin Bakos, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, R. M. D. Carney, Alberto Cervelli, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, M. Mlynarikova, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Callum Dale Booth, Yu-Ting Shen, A. Ventura, Ferdinand Schenck, Matthias Danninger, Bojan Hiti, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, Silvia Resconi, Benedetto Giacobbe, V. W. S. Wong, Tim Adye, R. Gamboa Goni, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Javier Sánchez, S. Yu. Smirnov, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Pavel Reznicek, Petr Sicho, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Uli Schäfer, Kirill Grevtsov, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, S. C. Lee, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Auriane Canesse, Peter Krieger, L. B. A. H. Hommels, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Ruggero Turra, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Bakar Chargeishvili, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Sarah Demers, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, S. H. Robertson, J. Proudfoot, Xiangyu Xie, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Damian Tomasz Gil, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Sabina Czekierda, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Chiara Meroni, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Luca Franco, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, Frederic Deliot, Libor Nozka, Ahmed Hasib, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Mukesh Kumar, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Stanislav Nemecek, R. Gupta, Stefan Rave, Cheng Chen, Gaetano Barone, Fabian Becherer, Eric Drechsler, Andreas Honle, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Raphael Vuillermet, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, M. Reale, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Adrian John Bevan, Yingjie Wei, C-Q. Li, Emery Nibigira, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Giorgio Chiarelli, Balazs Konya, Francesco Spanò, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, L. Aperio Bella, John Huth, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Trygve Buanes, Shuyang Hu, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Fabrizio Trovato, Claudia Glasman, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Amir Farbin, Alexandra Schulte, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Libby Barak, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Lingshan Xu, Stefano Rosati, M. A. Nomura, Giulio Usai, Tobias Fitschen, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Francesco Gonnella, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Mark Neubauer, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Henso Abreu, Paraschos Moschovakos, Edson Carquin, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, S. Falke, Margherita Primavera, Julien Maurer, R. E. Long, Frued Erik Braren, Matthew Peter Heath, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Kevin Sedlaczek, Christopher Don Milke, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, K. Zhang, P. U. E. Onyisi, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Dominique Godin, Andrea Catinaccio, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, John Stupak, Guy Koren, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, M. Wittgen, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Peter Kluit, W-M. Yao, J. D. Hansen, L. Masetti, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, C. A. Johnson, Adam Elliott Jaspan, R. Piegaia, Richard Nisius, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Petr Jacka, Ken-ichi Uchida, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, J. Walder, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, David Calvet, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Tomas Blazek, Xiaozhong Huang, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Joseph Mullin, J. P. Thomas, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sayan Sen, Olga Rezanova, Dusan Bruncko, Apostolos Tsirigotis, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Samuel Calvet, Ovidiu Miu, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Renat Sadykov, Laura Jean Bergsten, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Manfredi Ronzani, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Abdellah Tnourji, Raimund Ströhmer, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, F. Luehring, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, O. Estrada Pastor, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Alexander Milov, Daniel Froidevaux, Jacopo Magro, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, W. D. Breaden Madden, F. Safai Tehrani, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Matei Eugen Vasile, Miha Muskinja, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Maksim Penzin, Marco Vanadia, J. B. Liu, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Koichi Nagai, Yuzhan Zhao, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Hejbal, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Gregory David Hallewell, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Jiri Dolejsi, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Cyril Becot, Alexey Talyshev, C. M. Gee, Corinne Goy, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Masahiro Morinaga, Vasilis Konstantinides, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, D. Guest, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, M. Didenko, Marcella Bona, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, Henry Lubatti, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Rohin Narayan, Benedict Tobias Winter, Gavin Pownall, Florian Hinterkeuser, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, D. P. J. Lack, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Hisaya Kurashige, Marcello Bindi, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, M. Cano Bret, Martin Klassen, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Hyungsuk Son, James Mueller, Petter Nilsson, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Brent J. Liu, George Dyckes, Carlo Enrico Pandini, W. Ding, H. L. Zhu, T. Yamazaki, S. Calvente Lopez, Cesare Bini, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Peter Tornambe, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yanhui Ma, R. J. Hawkings, Domizia Orestano, William Patrick McCormack, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, R. Rosten, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Masao Saito, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Manuella Vincter, Fudong He, V. Dao, Guy Rosin, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Marisilvia Donadelli, Gordon Watts, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, J. Kroll, Chilufya Mwewa, Thomas Trefzger, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Daniel Scheirich, Nicolas Morange, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, R. S. Orr, Runyu Bi, Matthieu Robin, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, A. Kotsokechagia, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Markus Schumacher, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, S. Heim, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Stefano Giagu, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Ke Li, Lidia Smirnova, Carsten Dulsen, Katsufumi Sato, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Reisaburo Tanaka, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, G. N. Taylor, Paul Sherwood, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Gabija Zemaityte, Shogo Kido, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Filipe Veloso, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Oleg Meshkov, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Bryan Reynolds, Antoine Laudrain, Mark Owen, Anna Lipniacka, Carsten Bittrich, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Christopher Grud, Kate Shaw, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Louie Corpe, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, Harald Fox, E. Thomson, Khalil Bouaouda, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Adele Rimoldi, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Ioannis Nomidis, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Nenad Vranjes, James Baker Beacham, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, J. R. Bensinger, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Yanjun Tu, Phillip Gutierrez, Alison Elliot, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, A. Korn, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Hans Peter Beck, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Shuaiyan Kang, Christian Weiser, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Dührssen, Adam Jinaru, Davide Melini, Monika Mittal, Damiano Vannicola, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Barbara Liberti, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Matthias Schott, A. Rocchi, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Eric Buschmann, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, L. Pereira Sanchez, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Dmitriy Maximov, R. Di Nardo, C. Bohm, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, T. Jakoubek, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Ben Bruers, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Romain Bouquet, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, I. Turk Cakir, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Karola Dette, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Flera Rizatdinova, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Wen Yi Song, Filomena Sopkova, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Kelsey O'Connor, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Hamish Edward Teagle, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, You Zhou, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Paolo Bagnaia, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Sebastien Rettie, S. M. Weber, Natalie Wieseotte, Craig Wiglesworth, R. Teixeira De Lima, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, H. De la Torre, Yumeng Cao, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Liang Guan, Michael A. Strauss, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Lars Henkelmann, Gianluca Introzzi, Heather Russell, Michael R. Wessels, Francesco Giuli, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Atanu Pathak, Luigi Sabetta, M. J. Alconada Verzini, W. Kozanecki, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, James Chapman, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Rachael Ann Creager, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Iurii Naryshkin, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Theo Jean Megy, Francois Corriveau, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, P. Sinervo, Paul Jackson, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Stephanie Majewski, Oldrich Kepka, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, William Mickael Barbe, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Maximiliano Sioli, Simone Francescato, Armin Michael Nairz, M. Della Pietra, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Xiaowen Su, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Abraham Seiden, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Claire Antel, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Anna Mastroberardino, Andreas Sogaard, David Kirchmeier, Marcella Capua, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Qiang Li, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Carlos Lacasta, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Masaya Ishino, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, C. Sandoval, Yan Ke, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Maximilian Hils, R. Goncalves Gama, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Savannah Clawson, Xiaohu Sun, T. A. du Pree, Roger Jones, Miao Liu, H. Arnold, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Terry Richard Wyatt, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Teresa Barillari, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Nurcan Ozturk, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Peter Charles Mcnamara, N. L. Abraham, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Q. Buat, Seth Zenz, Peter Johannes Falke, Nathan Allen Grieser, Haiping Peng, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, L. D’Eramo, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, F. Parodi, Edward Moyse, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, K. Schmieden, Alice Alfonsi, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Philippe Mermod, Tiesheng Dai, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michel Vetterli, F. Cardillo, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, M. Valente, Mauro Citterio, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Marine Kuna, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, T. W. Wang, J. Chudoba, Adam Bailey, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, C. Schmitt, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Giulio Aielli, Rena Wakasa, Alexey Maslennikov, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Giuseppe Avolio, A. De Maria, Masahiro Yamatani, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, J. Boudreau, F. Anulli, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Serkant Ali Cetin, S. Morgenstern, R. P. Middleton, A. A. Affolder, Todd Seiss, Jared David Little, Lukas Adamek, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Ilya Tsukerman, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, M. De Beurs, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Gianpaolo Carlino, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Aaron Angerami, James Pinfold, Aidan Robson, Fabrizio Petrucci, Stephen R. Leone, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Tadej Novak, I. Sayago Galvan, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, William Brooks, David Britton, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, T. Moa, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Paul Moder, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Marumi Kado, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Paolo Mastrandrea, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, J. Del Peso, Eirini Kasimi, M. Pedersen, D. K. Panchal, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Andreas Hoecker, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Margherita Spalla, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, P. J. Clark, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, S. Wang, T. J. Khoo, A. Sanchez Pineda, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ilija Vukotic, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Julia Lynne Gonski, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Zainab Soumaimi, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, J. Von Ahnen, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, M. K. Ayoub, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Irina Antonela Cioara, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Seth Lloyd, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. J. Chen, C. Wanotayaroj, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Laura Jeanty, V. Kartvelishvili, Amelia Maio, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, C. P. A. Roland, Endre Nagy, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Arthur Linss, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Shayma Wahdan, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Elizabeth Gallas, Anton Wolf, Jamie Boyd, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Sascha Dungs, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, C. Adam Bourdarios, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Yuji Minegishi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Huan Yu Meng, K. Potamianos, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, David Milstead, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, S. Marti-Garcia, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 05, pp.093. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-51 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 5, pp. 1-51
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for new phenomena in final states with b-jets and missing transverse momentum in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(5), 093. Springer 10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-51
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=51;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(05):093. Springer Verlag
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for new phenomena in final states with b-jets and missing transverse momentum in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 5, 093 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of high energy physics 2021(5), 93 (1-50) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093
JHEP, 2021, 05, pp.093. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-51 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 5, pp. 1-51
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for new phenomena in final states with b-jets and missing transverse momentum in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(5), 093. Springer 10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-51
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=51;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(05):093. Springer Verlag
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for new phenomena in final states with b-jets and missing transverse momentum in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 5, 093 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of high energy physics 2021(5), 93 (1-50) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)093
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b741475d3e016911c107c0ebf7af178f
http://hdl.handle.net/11367/101281
http://hdl.handle.net/11367/101281
Autor:
Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, C. Zhu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Sarah Kate Boutle, H. Ten Kate, D. Fassouliotis, T. Dias Do Vale, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Marco Montella, Steffen Schmitt, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Francesco Spanò, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Raimund Ströhmer, Grigore Tarna, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Tomas Dado, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Tamar Djobava, Duc Ta, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Benjamin Wynne, Martin Aleksa, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Barbara Wosiek, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, H. J. Yang, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Stefan Simion, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Mjr Olsson, Tingting Cao, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrea Sansoni, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Sergey Denisov, Ilija Vukotic, Daniele Madaffari, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Ioannis Xiotidis, Vadim Bednyakov, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Jonas Wuerzinger, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Sergio Grancagnolo, William James Fawcett, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Laurelle Maria Veloce, A. T. H. Arce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, I. Ravinovich, Marc Geisen, Tatsumi Nitta, Roland Jansky, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Fabio Cardillo, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Y. S. Ng, Francesco Guescini, Muhammad Alhroob, Julius Hrivnac, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Alexander Armstrong, Jafar Shojaii, Corinne Goy, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Victor Maleev, David Malon, Karl Jakobs, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Dusan Bruncko, James Boyd, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Jason Veatch, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Alexander Melzer, Elisabetta Pianori, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Sonia Carra, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Chilufya Mwewa, Osamu Sasaki, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, A. V. Kotwal, Thu Pham, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Nikolai Rusakovich, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, A. Aggarwal, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Petter Nilsson, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Daniel Mori, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Fabrizio Petrucci, Michal Dubovsky, Fabrizio Miano, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Marco Aparo, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Wasikul Islam, Louie Corpe, Martina Laura Ojeda, Alessia Renardi, S. P. Mc Kee, Nathan Peter Readioff, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, L. Shi, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Julia Lynne Gonski, W. Y. Chan, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Shogo Kido, Benedict Tobias Winter, Davide Cieri, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kyungeon Choi, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Serena Palazzo, Tomas Komarek, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Corentin Allaire, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Fabio Cerutti, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Sofia Chouridou, Tanja Holm, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Helio Takai, P. Morettini, Harish Potti, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, A. Di Girolamo, Matthieu Robin, Julien Donini, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Erich Varnes, Dms Sultan, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Chiara Rizzi, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Daniela Rebuzzi, Dewen Zhong, Josef Pacalt, D. Amidei, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Jackson Carl Burzynski, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Zhi Zheng, Daniel Guest, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Gabija Zemaityte, Davide Caforio, Carla Sbarra, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Nathaniel Woods, Yiming Abulaiti, J-F. Arguin, Maike Christina Hansen, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Harald Fox, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Evgeny Shulga, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, E. K. U. Gross, Daniel Scheirich, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Josh Moss, Khalil Bouaouda, F. Bührer, K. H. Hiller, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Runyu Bi, Thomas James Stevenson, J. R. Bensinger, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, R. Teixeira De Lima, Deywis Moreno, Enrique Kajomovitz, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Sophio Pataraia, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Dorothee Schaile, Gianluca Introzzi, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Ladislav Chytka, Evgenii Baldin, Uli Schäfer, Christian Gutschow, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Kurt Brendlinger, Atanu Pathak, J. Albert, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Ning Zhou, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Paul Dervan, Abraham Seiden, D. Pietreanu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Sandra Kortner, Dale Charles Abbott, Carsten Dulsen, Irina Antonela Cioara, Bartosz Mindur, Pawel Klimek, Göran Jarlskog, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, M. I. Martínez, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Vassili Kazanin, Anna Mastroberardino, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, David Kirchmeier, Michael Holzbock, Heiko Lacker, Milos Lokajicek, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Maria-Teresa Dova, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Daniela Salvatore, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Mariusz Przybycien, Adam Jinaru, R. C. W. Henderson, Michael Andrew Parker, Hiroaki Hibi, V. Boisvert, Adriana Milic, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Tim Jones, Alberto Annovi, Giuseppe Mornacchi, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Christian Weiser, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Yuta Sano, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Alexey Talyshev, Jiancong Zeng, J. Beringer, Barbara Liberti, Maximilian Hils, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Andrew Stuart Bell, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, R. J. Sobie, Alexander Held, R. Gupta, Songi Han, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Tim Herrmann, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Flavia De Almeida Dias, K. Yoshihara, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, J. Howarth, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Michaela Mlynarikova, Carlo Varni, Marco Scodeggio, H. S. Chen, Theodor Christian Herwig, Dennis Pudzha, Fabrizio Trovato, Marzio Nessi, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, S.-C. Hsu, M. Wittgen, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Elham E Khoda, Raymond Brock, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Danijela Bogavac, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Savannah Clawson, Athanasios Petridis, Jeremy Love, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Stephen Jiggins, John Derek Chapman, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Iacopo Vivarelli, Kai Chung Tam, Andreas Sogaard, Hasko Stenzel, Marcella Capua, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, Kendall Reeves, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Emily Nurse, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, R. K. Keeler, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Fedor Prokoshin, Ioannis Karkanias, Evan Richard Vandewall, Michel Raymond, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Marc Escalier, Mazuza Ghneimat, Robert McPherson, Bruce Schumm, Antinea Guerguichon, C. Petridou, Steffen Schaepe, Vivek Jain, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Alice Alfonsi, Adrian Buzatu, Masahiro Yamatani, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, P. A. Delsart, Mika Huhtinen, D. Oliveira Damazio, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Aaron James Armbruster, Julien Maurer, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, F. A. Di Bello, Antonio Zoccoli, Thomas Koffas, Elizabeth Gallas, Kunlin Ran, Takahiko Kondo, Benjamin Trocmé, Fenfen An, Mohammed Faraj, Nicolas Scharmberg, Serhat Istin, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, A. Kotsokechagia, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, A. Bitadze, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Emmanuel Sauvan, R. M. D. Carney, Pavel Shatalov, Stephanie Majewski, Nedaa Asbah, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Ilya Tsukerman, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Sanghoon Lim, Nigel Hessey, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Prabhakar Palni, Diptaparna Biswas, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Halina Abramowicz, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Jochen Dingfelder, Michael R. Wessels, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Merve Sahinsoy, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Jun Gao, Oliver Kortner, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Tomasz Bold, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Katharina Bierwagen, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, R. M. Barnett, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, S. Y. Suzuki, Rong Zhang, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, S. J. Chen, Sinem Simsek, Francisco Alonso, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Arnaud Lucotte, Aishik Ghosh, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Federico Scutti, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Lily Asquith, A. Lösle, Daniel Whiteson, Luca Pizzimento, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Manuella Vincter, Rachael Ann Creager, Marco Milesi, Scott Snyder, Tony Kwan, Paul Jackson, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Alexandros Marantis, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Florian Beisiegel, Georgios Fanourakis, Brian Moser, Boping Chen, R. Di Sipio, Michael Pitt, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Carlos Lacasta, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Masaya Ishino, Sarah Demers, Michael Begel, Paraschos Moschovakos, Damian Tomasz Gil, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Alexander Naip Tuna, H. El Jarrari, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Viktor Kramarenko, Shaojun Sun, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Abhishek Sharma, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, T. Bisanz, Takashi Mitani, M. De Beurs, Christian Ohm, Albert Francis Casha, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Anna Lipniacka, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Amy Selvi Tee, Cedric Serfon, Vanja Morisbak, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Garabed Halladjian, Volker Andreas Austrup, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, R. Goncalves Gama, Didier Ferrere, Johannes Elmsheuser, Arnulf Quadt, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Rachel Rosten, Kohei Yorita, R. Madar, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Katsuo Tokushuku, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, T. R. Van Daalen, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, R. de Asmundis, Michael Adersberger, Jiangyong Jia, Guy Rosin, Marcus Morgenstern, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Stefano Terzo, Marek Tasevsky, Reiner Hauser, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ariella Cattai, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Trisha Farooque, Manuel Neumann, J. Fuster, Kevin Kroeninger, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Aaron Angerami, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Zekeriya Uysal, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Frued Erik Braren, Andrej Filipcic, P. U. E. Onyisi, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Shuaiyan Kang, Bhaskar Dutta, T. Lagouri, Laurent Duflot, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, S. Chen, Michael Dührssen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Oleg Zenin, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Andreas Hoecker, Xiaoguang Yue, Helen Hayward, James William Cowley, Elemer Nagy, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, U. De Sanctis, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Todd Brian Huffman, David Dodsworth, Naoki Yamaguchi, Goetz Gaycken, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Kentaro Kawade, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, Marisilvia Donadelli, Stavros Maltezos, Christopher Andrew Garner, E. Valdes Santurio, B. Martin dit Latour, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, C. P. Ward, V. Kartvelishvili, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Benoit Lefebvre, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, G. Usai, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Kirill Grevtsov, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Mohamed Belfkir, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Jan Cedric Honig, Joseph Earl Lambert, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Claudia Gemme, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Elliot Reynolds, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Christian Grefe, Venetios Polychronakos, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Kayla Dawn McLean, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, N. Benekos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, M. A. L. Leite, Farida Fassi, Evangelos Gazis, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, A. Gomes, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Pavel Tsiareshka, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Dirk Duschinger, Ben Bruers, Gregor Kramberger, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Ziyu Guo, Adomas Jelinskas, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, S. Marti-Garcia, Nikolaos Rompotis, Daniele Zanzi, Matthew Berg Epland, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Benjamin William Allen, M. E. Nelson, Y. Jiang, Etienne Marie Fortin, Gregory David Hallewell, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, B. X. Liu, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Alix Fell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Edson Carquin, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Alexander Oh, Frank Sauerburger, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Emily McDonald, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, A. Baroncelli, Holger Herr, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Ph. Schwemling, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Faig Ahmadov, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Blake Burghgrave, Andreas Warburton, Alec Swenson Drobac, Pablo Rivadeneira, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Paolo Mastrandrea, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Mark Owen, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Jelena Jovicevic, Charles William Kalderon, Monica Dobre, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, T. Varol, Jianhuan Xiang, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Mirta Dumancic, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Damir Duvnjak, F. Safai Tehrani, Mario Spina, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Yoji Hasegawa, Philipp Horn, Tim Scanlon, Caterina Marcon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Cigdem Issever, Ian Dawson, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Janet Dietrich, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, Lesya Anna Horyn, S. Tapia Araya, Yu-Ting Shen, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Ruth Poettgen, Tom McCarthy, Iro Koletsou, V. Izzo, Caterina Vernieri, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, David DeMarco, P. Conde Muiño, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, S. Yu. Smirnov, Paolo Bagnaia, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, J. Proudfoot, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Arthur Linss, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Shayma Wahdan, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Syed Haider Abidi, E. Le Guirriec, Umar Gul, Sebastian Heer, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, James Andrew Kendrick, Steven Williams, Nihal Brahimi, Hisaya Kurashige, Andrey Karyukhin, Martin Klassen, M. Reale, Georgios Iakovidis, Joe Taenzer, Alexander Emerman, Ondrej Hladik, Tohru Takeshita, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Y. Li, Ian Brock, Brian Le, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Lorenzo Feligioni, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, S. V. Zeißner, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Dario Barberis, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Xuan Yang, R. Kowalewski, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Lukasz Zwalinski, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, R. Di Nardo, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Albert Olariu, Dennis Perepelitsa, Christopher Deutsch, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Mikhail Demichev, Shangfeng Yang, Emma Tolley, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Frederic Derue, C. Da Via, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Meirin Oan Evans, F. Khalil-zada, Xuanhong Lou, J. Chen, T. Moa, Ole Røhne, Kathryn Grimm, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Mihail Chizhov, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Andrea Catinaccio, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Jolanta Olszowska, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Bruno Mansoulie, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Lidija Živković, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Chiara Grieco, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Yoav Afik, A. Ezhilov, Dominique Godin, Georges Azuelos, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, H. L. Zhu, David Reikher, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Archil Durglishvili, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Robert Les, Libor Nozka, Andrew Buckley, Nurcan Ozturk, Oleg Brandt, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marumi Kado, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Anton Wolf, Haiping Peng, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, L. D’Eramo, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Laura Jean Bergsten, Jason Lea Oliver, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Marcel Vos, Christos Leonidopoulos, Jonathan Shlomi, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, D. P. J. Lack, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Iain Alexander Bertram, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Ovidiu Miu, Leonid Serkin, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, J.C. Wang, Ralf P. Richter, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Yoichi Ninomiya, Hubert Kroha, Kirill Prokofiev, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, J. Del Peso, N. De Groot, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Sara Strandberg, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, M. Pedersen, Sven Menke, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Christopher Meyer, Jack Henry Lindon, Tobias Klingl, L. Pascual Dominguez, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Mauro Villa, Stefano Manzoni, Michael Rijssenbeek, Masao Saito, Andre Rummler, Matei Eugen Vasile, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Ali Skaf, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Giacinto Piacquadio, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Juraj Smiesko, Sofiia Hyrych, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Fabrizio Alfonsi, P. J. Clark, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Dominique Pallin, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Olaf Nackenhorst, Henry Lubatti, Chiara Debenedetti, Elliott Cheu, D. Bakshi Gupta, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, M. A. Nomura, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Robert Kehoe, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Kate Shaw, L. Masetti, Chikara Fukunaga, Renat Sadykov, Shahzad Ali, I. Sayago Galvan, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Fares Djama, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Stanley Lai, Cristiano Alpigiani, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Oleg Meshkov, Giovanni Bartolini, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Christos Bakalis, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrei Salnikov, Thomas Naumann, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, D. M. Strom, Joseph Izen, K. O. H. Vadla, Phillip Gutierrez, Hayden Alexander Smith, F. Lasagni Manghi, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, R.-J. Wang, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, John Huth, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Shuyang Hu, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Jaroslav Guenther, Alexander Zaitsev, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Francesco Giuli, Eftychia Tzovara, Carlos Sandoval, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Stephen Sekula, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Arthur Schaffer, Marco Vanadia, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Xifeng Ruan, Remi Lafaye, Koichi Nagai, N. L. Abraham, Abdeslam Hoummada, Marco Schioppa, Laura Jeanty, John Kenneth Anders, Takahiro Fusayasu, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Stefano Giagu, Ken-ichi Uchida, H. Zhu, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Hella Leonie Snoek, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Binish Batool, Federico Celli, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Michael Donald Hank, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, Christopher Samuel Pollard, K. J. C. Leney, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Isabel Nitsche, Filipe Veloso, Ryszard Stroynowski, Nenad Vranjes, William Mickael Barbe, Jan Jongmanns, Mark Stockton, Domizia Orestano, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Theo Jean Megy, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Johannes Erdmann, Claudio Luci, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Khuram Tariq, Sara Ghasemi, P. Sinervo, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kerim Suruliz, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Kunihiro Nagano, Philippe Mermod, Krystsina Petukhova, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Marco Battaglia, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Eric Lancon, Mauro Citterio, Mohamed Ouchrif, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Evelin Bakos, Monika Mittal, Junji Tojo, Bakar Chargeishvili, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Ahmed Hasib, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Y. C. Zhu, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Richard Bates, Michel Vetterli, Yang Qin, Heidi Sandaker, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Sten Hellman, Carsten Bittrich, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Martin Rybar, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, R. W. L. Jones, Arka Santra, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Antoine Marzin, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Luca Martinelli, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Yanhui Ma, Gen Kawamura, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, David William Thomas, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Luis Hervas, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Nikola Makovec, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Manuel Guth, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Dimitrios Iliadis, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Katherine Pachal, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, R. Wang, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, C. A. Lee, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Saverio D'Auria, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Farid Ould-Saada, S. D. Worm, Chung-Yau Lo, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Yongsun Kim, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, S. Todorova-Nova, A. Juste Rozas, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, D. M. Mac Donell, Jared David Little, Elena Rocco, J. Manjarres Ramos, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, David Paul Yallup, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Cheng Chen, James Walder, Eric Drechsler, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, A. Di Ciaccio, Constantine Papadatos, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, A. Z. Wang, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Emily Petrova Takeva, Alessandro Lapertosa, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Pienpen Seema, Markus Nordberg, G. A. Vasquez, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Andrew Chisholm, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Nello Bruscino, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Migle Stankaityte, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Paolo Iengo, Frank Filthaut, E. L. Barberio, S. Campana, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, J. Chudoba, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Hanfei Ye, Pavel Reznicek, Amal Vaidya, Naoki Kimura, Francesco Lanni, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, M. I. Gostkin, J. D. Bossio Sola, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Kevin Hildebrand, Simone Amoroso, Nikolai Fomin, Catrin Bernius, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Christopher Gubbels, Bostjan Macek, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Antonio Salvucci, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Sw. Banerjee, C. Lampoudis, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ehud Duchovni, Jesse Heilman, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, M. Kuze, Nicolas Ellis, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, J. Machado Miguens, Alexander Undrus, Andrea Sciandra, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Calum Michael Macdonald, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Sara Valentinetti, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tova Ray Holmes, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Namgyun Jeong, Torre Wenaus, Marko Stamenkovic, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, A. Bruni, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Bojan Hiti, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, D. V. Dedovich, S. H. Robertson, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Bertrand Laforge, Y. Chen, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Francesco Ragusa, Frederik Rühr, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, S. Shimizu, Marcin Stolarski, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Ferdinand Krieter, Alexander Leopold, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, F. Luehring, Matthias Hamer, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, James Mueller, Salvatore Bruno, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, H. T. Yang, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Simonetta Gentile, Evan Michael Carlson, Igor Aleksandrov, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, I. Siral, Monica Dunford, Bryan Reynolds, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Moritz Kiehn, Eric Edward Corrigan, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, S. M. Weber, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Feiyu Li, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Mohamed Gouighri, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Konstantin Belotskiy, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Marine Kuna, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Laura Perini, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Rena Wakasa, Giulio Aielli, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Oxana Smirnova, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Bruce Barnett, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, R. P. Middleton, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Yunan Zhou, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Sally Seidel, Stanislav Nemecek, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Giulia Gonella, Francesco Costanza, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, O. Kivernyk, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Stefan Rave, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Qing Wang, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Jianming Qian, Liron Barak, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Maciej Trzebinski, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Russell James Turner, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Shi Che, Guido Gagliardi, Ian Michael Snyder, Else Lytken, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Lennart Rustige, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Mikhail Mineev, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Ferdinand Schenck, Alexander Milov, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, M. De Santis, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, R. Gamboa Goni, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Thomas Michael Carter, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Lidia Dell'Asta, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, M. A. B. do Vale, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, I. Turk Cakir, Shikma Bressler, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Claire Antel, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-76
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=76;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Bajic, M, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, de Almeida Dias, F, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Measurements of top-quark pair single-and double-differential cross-sections in the all-hadronic channel in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 1, 033 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 01, pp.033. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Measurements of top-quark pair single-and double-differential cross-sections in the all-hadronic channel in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(1), 033. Springer 10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1, pp. 1-76
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-76 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 01, pp.033. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(01):33. Springer Verlag
INSPIRE-HEP
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
1-76 (2020). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2020-05099
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
33 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(1), 33 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=76;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Bajic, M, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, de Almeida Dias, F, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Measurements of top-quark pair single-and double-differential cross-sections in the all-hadronic channel in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 1, 033 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 01, pp.033. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Measurements of top-quark pair single-and double-differential cross-sections in the all-hadronic channel in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(1), 033. Springer 10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1, pp. 1-76
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-76 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 01, pp.033. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(01):33. Springer Verlag
INSPIRE-HEP
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
1-76 (2020). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2020-05099
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
33 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(1), 33 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; ANID, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; COLCIENCIAS,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::22f305e9b951c1a63b68b137c793e23f
https://hdl.handle.net/https://repository.ubn.ru.nl/handle/2066/229642
https://hdl.handle.net/https://repository.ubn.ru.nl/handle/2066/229642
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Eleanor Jones, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Josu Cantero García, Makoto Tomoto, Christos Bakalis, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, António Jacques Costa, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Milene Calvetti, Roberto Di Nardo, Syed Haider Abidi, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serena Palazzo, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Juan Cristóbal Rivera Vergara, Alessio Pizzini, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Filipe Veloso, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Judita Mamuzic, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Rafael Teixeira de Lima, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christos Anastopoulos, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Farid Ould-Saada, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Catalin AGHEORGHIESEI, Vassili Kazanin, Karel Černý, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Nishu Nishu, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Krzysztof Woźniak, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, José Gonçalo, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Valerio D'Amico, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Agni Bethani, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Paolo Calafiura, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Norman Gee, Andrew Beddall, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Rahul Balasubramanian, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, Frank Filthaut, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Amy Tee, Sean Lawlor, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Michaela Mlynáriková, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Badr-eddine Ngair, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Mohamed Zaazoua, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Fenfen An, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Paolo Gauzzi, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Vladimir Zhulanov, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Caterina Vernieri, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Vincenzo Canale, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Auriane Canesse, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Farida Fassi, James Keaveney, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Oscar Estrada Pastor, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Rafał Staszewski, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Adelina D'Onofrio, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Marco Vanadia, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Yuya Mino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Khilesh Mistry, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Enrico TASSI, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Weimin Song, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Elizaveta Shabalina, Vít Vorobel, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Maurizio De Santis, Konstantinos Bachas, Mar Capeans, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nicolò Vladi Biesuz, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Philipp Gaspar, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Mohamed Belfkir, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Adam Trzupek, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, LAURA PERINI, Marzieh Bahmani, Sinem Simsek, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, Inês Ochoa, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Fabian Alexander Jürgen Thiele, Xiaotian Liu, Kehinde Tomiwa, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Radek Novotny, Chiara Grieco, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Mingyi Liu, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Jolanta Olszowska, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
A search for heavy resonances decaying into a W or Z boson and a Higgs boson produced in proton - proton collisions at the Large Hadron Collider at root s = 13 TeV is presented. The analysis utiliz ...
Autor:
Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Mario Campanelli, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, C. Young, Givi Sekhniaidze, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Giovandomenico Carducci, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andre Schoening, Clement Camincher, Dewen Zhong, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Thomas James Stevenson, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Michael A. Strauss, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Gabriela Navarro, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Tanja Holm, Helio Takai, Nathaniel Woods, J. Beringer, J-F. Arguin, Masahiro Kuze, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Alessia Renardi, Hannes Mildner, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Tomas Sykora, M. J. Oreglia, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Geoffrey Gilles, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Bo Liu, Shigeru Odaka, Marco Scodeggio, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Uli Schäfer, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Peter Krieger, S. Y. Suzuki, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, A. Bitadze, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Yohei Yamaguchi, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, M. I. Gostkin, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Davide Caforio, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Ivan Sykora, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Xuan Yang, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Abraham Seiden, Mihail Chizhov, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Tigran Mkrtchyan, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Bruno Mansoulie, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Anton Wolf, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Nurcan Ozturk, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Tobias Klingl, Guillaume Unal, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Shane Meehan, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Olaf Nackenhorst, James Mueller, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Hong-Liang Cui, Andrej Filipcic, Robert Adam Vallance, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Thomas Naumann, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Anna Lipniacka, David Dodsworth, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, A. Baroncelli, C. Di Donato, Joseph Izen, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Alec Swenson Drobac, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Kurt Keys Hill, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Stephanie Zimmermann, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Thorsten Wengler, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Manfredi Ronzani, C. Dallapiccola, Fabien Jeanneau, Bibhav Acharya, Luca Fiorini, U. De Sanctis, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, Konstantinos Ntekas, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Suyog Shrestha, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, A. Bethani, Yoji Hasegawa, Didier Ferrere, Arthur Linss, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Marcus Morgenstern, Alessandro Tricoli, Shayma Wahdan, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Holger Herr, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Christopher Lester, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Syed Haider Abidi, Julius Hrivnac, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Petter Nilsson, Mathieu Benoit, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Joseph M Muse, Aaron James Armbruster, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Alessandro Cerri, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Lukas Adamek, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Hannah Arnold, Paolo Mastrandrea, Brian Le, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Trisha Farooque, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Ariella Cattai, Nikolina Ilic, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Shikma Bressler, Yee Chinn Yap, J. Fuster, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Murtaza Safdari, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Danilo Giugni, Matthias Schott, Otmar Biebel, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Junichi Kanzaki, Victoria Jane Martin, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Sara Valentinetti, Gustaaf Brooijmans, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Kuechler, Abhishek Sharma, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, I. Ravinovich, M. Pedersen, Tatsumi Nitta, Jia Jian Teoh, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, S. M. Weber, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, K. Becker, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Shuaiyan Kang, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Heiko Lacker, Mesut Unal, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Shahzad Ali, Frank Sauerburger, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Y. Chen, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Shih-Chang Lee, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Chikara Fukunaga, E. Torró Pastor, Fares Djama, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Sebastian Dittmeier, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Andreas Christian Dudder, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Ruggero Turra, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Marcin Stolarski, K. Grimm, Roland Jansky, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Yuta Sano, Ilija Vukotic, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Stanley Lai, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Evan Michael Carlson, Chiara Grieco, Reisaburo Tanaka, E. Perez Codina, Mark Owen, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Christopher Deutsch, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Erich Varnes, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Jiancong Zeng, Thomas Trefzger, Catrin Bernius, H. J. Yang, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Chloe Gray, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Mohamed Belfkir, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, W. R. Cunningham, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, R. K. Keeler, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Steffen Schaepe, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Takahiko Kondo, John Hobbs, Jesse Heilman, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Elisabetta Vilucchi, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Takashi Mitani, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, R. Bartoldus, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Dario Barberis, Daniel Lellouch, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Luigi Longo, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marlon Barbero, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Muhammad Alhroob, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Edward Diehl, K. H. Hiller, Jason Veatch, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, R. Gupta, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Paolo Bagnaia, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Xiaoguang Yue, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, R. J. Sobie, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Elisabetta Pianori, Adam Jinaru, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, J. A. Parsons, Fenfen An, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Serhat Istin, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, J. L. Munoz Martinez, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Y. C. Zhu, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Chen Zhou, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Laurent Schoeffel, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Krzysztof Janas, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Sara Strandberg, William Mickael Barbe, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Mark Stockton, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Mohamed Gouighri, L. Han, Markus Cristinziani, Mauro Citterio, Nadav Michael Tamir, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, George Redlinger, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Theo Jean Megy, Georgios Fanourakis, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Massimo Corradi, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, T. Ženiš, Cheng Chen, Chiara Rizzi, Eric Drechsler, Carsten Dulsen, A. Di Ciaccio, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Jiri Masik, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Anatoly Borisov, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Laura Perini, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Emily Nurse, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Sonia Carra, Y. W. Liu, R. Di Sipio, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Michal Dubovsky, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Antoine Marzin, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Luca Martinelli, Eirik Gramstad, Gen Kawamura, Robert Les, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Oleg Brandt, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Paola Giannetti, Bartosz Mindur, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Qing Wang, P. Sinervo, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, D. Amidei, Volker Büscher, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Katherine Pachal, Maosen Zhou, C. A. Lee, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Gabriel Demontigny, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Damir Duvnjak, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Gregory David Hallewell, J. Moss, Georgios Iakovidis, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, H. S. Chen, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Daniela Rebuzzi, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, R. Piegaia, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Addolorata Farilla, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Anthony Keith Morley, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, S. Chen, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Gregor Kramberger, W. Y. Song, Cigdem Issever, Laura Fabbri, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Konstantin Zhukov, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Christian Weiser, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, Peter Wagner, Wendy Taylor, Wasikul Islam, Ralf Hertenberger, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Barbara Liberti, P. J. Clark, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Migle Stankaityte, Christos Bakalis, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Paolo Iengo, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, E. L. Barberio, Emre Celebi, Marco Schioppa, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, S. Timoshenko, John Kenneth Anders, Anjali Krishnan, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Federico Celli, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Jiri Dolejsi, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alexandra Tudorache, Jessica Levêque, Emily Anne Thompson, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, Elizabeth Gallas, Andrew Stuart Bell, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, V. Dao, Antonio Miucci, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Carla Sbarra, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Adam Kaluza, P. Morettini, Matthew Peter Heath, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Chris Hays, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Oleg Meshkov, I. Sayago Galvan, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Deywis Moreno, Nataliia Zakharchuk, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Isabel Nitsche, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Ryszard Stroynowski, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Hella Leonie Snoek, Timon Heim, Bakar Chargeishvili, Y. Wang, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Bertrand Laforge, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Juraj Smiesko, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Christopher Don Milke, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Sofiia Hyrych, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, John Derek Chapman, Theodor Christian Herwig, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Eftychia Tzovara, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Marzio Nessi, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Mohammed Faraj, Leonardo Merola, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Meirin Oan Evans, Apostolos Tsirigotis, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Xuanhong Lou, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Alice Alfonsi, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Rachael Ann Creager, V. Castillo Gimenez, Paul Jackson, William Brooks, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Boping Chen, Jonathan Shlomi, Antonia Strubig, Dominique Godin, W. Fedorko, Gian Luigi Alberghi, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Michael Ryan Clark, S. L. Lloyd, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Tova Ray Holmes, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, V. Boisvert, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Alexander Held, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amal Vaidya, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Danijela Bogavac, J. W. S. Carter, Francesco Lanni, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Rafal Staszewski, Nikolai Fomin, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Simone Francescato, Dmitri Tsybychev, Stephen Sekula, John Andrew Raine, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Jeremy Love, M. Stegler, Serban Protopopescu, Robin L. Jones, Igor Boyko, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Michaela Mlynarikova, Kendall Reeves, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, B. Martin dit Latour, T. Geralis, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Volker Andreas Austrup, Craig Wiglesworth, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Ilya Tsukerman, Duc Ta, L. Barranco Navarro, Margherita Primavera, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Revital Kopeliansky, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Michal Marcisovsky, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Adrian Buzatu, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Pavel Reznicek, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Yang Gao, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Matei Eugen Vasile, Elliott Cheu, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, David William Thomas, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Y. Huang, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, R. Wang, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. M. D. Carney, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, F. A. Di Bello, Konrad Kleinknecht, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, C. J. E. Suster, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Rachel Hyneman, R. P. Middleton, Teresa Barillari, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, D. Pohl, S. H. Robertson, Johannes Erdmann, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Tim Scanlon, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Gavin Pownall, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Michael Pitt, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Diptaparna Biswas, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, M. De Beurs, Sarah Demers, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, W. Buttinger, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Shuyang Hu, Emmanuel Sauvan, Namgyun Jeong, Sara Ghasemi, Nedaa Asbah, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Damian Tomasz Gil, Johannes Elmsheuser, Manuel Neumann, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Ken-ichi Uchida, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Stefano Giagu, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, S. De Castro, Lily Asquith, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Marco Milesi, Aaron Angerami, Marko Stamenkovic, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, A. J. Parker, Giuliano Gustavino, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Jindong Li, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Ulrike Blumenschein, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Gaetano Barone, Alexandros Marantis, Elena Rocco, R. de Asmundis, A. De Maria, Emery Nibigira, S. Campana, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, J. Boudreau, Kazuki Yajima, Tony Kwan, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Peter Tornambe, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, C. J. S. Young, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Beojan Stanislaus, Masato Aoki, Katsuo Tokushuku, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, H. Zhu, Amy Selvi Tee, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Andreas Hoecker, Jan Jongmanns, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Elzbieta Banas, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Yujing J. Heng, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Todd Seiss, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Axel König, Hanfei Ye, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Christophe Clement, Goetz Gaycken, Tobias Fitschen, Garabed Halladjian, Rosy Nicolaidou, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Hidetoshi Otono, Davide Pietro Mungo, Knut Zoch, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, G. Usai, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, M. J. Costa, F. M. Garay Walls, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Monika Mittal, Tadashi Maeno, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Karl Jakobs, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, H. B. Liu, Yang Qin, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Shaun Roe, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Josu Cantero, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Lukas Heinrich, Amartya Rej, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, David South, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, J. Chudoba, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, James Boyd, Tae Min Hong, Carsten Bittrich, Teresa Lenz, Martin Rybar, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, J. E. Pilcher, Antoine Laudrain, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, F. Safai Tehrani, S. Tzamarias, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, B. Di Micco, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Andreas Warburton, Igor Aleksandrov, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Stewart Patrick Swift, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, M. E. Nelson, Yasuyuki Horii, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Yuta Okazaki, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Alison Elliot, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Ole Røhne, Iro Koletsou, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Miha Muskinja, Baida Achkar, J. B. Liu, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Athanasios Manousos, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Tamar Djobava, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Y. Guo, Gregor Gessner, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Monica Dunford, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Pablo Rivadeneira, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Monica Dobre, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Markus Nordberg, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Jay Chan, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Ivor Fleck, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Andrew Chisholm, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Florian Bauer, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Patrick Czodrowski, S.-C. Hsu, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Julian Fischer, Annick Lleres, M. Reale, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, G. A. Chelkov, Riccardo Vari, Nicolas Ellis, Alexander Lory, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Giacomo Artoni, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Yahya Tayalati, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Eric Edward Corrigan, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Thomas Peiffer, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Shogo Kido, Kirill Prokofiev, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Mjr Olsson, Ralf P. Richter, P. C. F. Glaysher, Lidia Smirnova, Sven Menke, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, L. Pascual Dominguez, Hajar Imam, Robert McPherson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, C. Petridou, Giovanni Bartolini, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Andrei Salnikov, Andrzej Smykiewicz, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Vivek Jain, Izaac Sanderswood, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, David Richard Shope, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Ioannis Nomidis, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Brendon Bullard, Sally Seidel, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Ankita Mehta, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, S. Díez Cornell, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Tingting Cao, Benjamin Brau, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, E. Thomson, Alexander Naip Tuna, Gideon Bella, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Jaroslav Guenther, Jianming Qian, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, D. Fassouliotis, Binish Batool, Jacqueline Batley, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, Shyam Balaji, Calin Alexa, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Steve McMahon, Russell James Turner, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Shi Che, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, D. Su, Seppe Kuehn, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Else Lytken, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Bengt Lund-Jensen, D. Paredes Hernandez, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, E. Alunno Camelia, Mikhail Mineev, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Ferdinand Schenck, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Sundeep Singh, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Rosanna Ignazzi, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Vojtech Pleskot, Ioannis Karkanias, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Sergey Chekulaev, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Marco Vanadia, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Koichi Nagai, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, R. Araujo Pereira, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Prabhakar Palni, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Andrea Knue, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Vincent Kitali, Saverio D'Auria, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, S. D. Worm, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, James Walder, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Ian Brock, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Peter Schacht, Kate Shaw, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Lorne Levinson, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Chikuma Kato, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Dennis Sperlich, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 125
A search for Higgs boson decays into a Z boson and a light resonance in two-lepton plus jet events is performed, using a pp collision dataset with an integrated luminosity of 139 fb^{-1} collected at sqrt[s]=13 TeV by the ATLAS experiment at the CERN
Autor:
Luca Martinelli, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Philipp Thomas Koenig, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Gen Kawamura, Corentin Allaire, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, G. Introzzi, Yee Chinn Yap, Sahal Yacoob, Josh Moss, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marija Marjanovic, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, A. Bandyopadhyay, Evgenii Baldin, Alessandro Tricoli, Louis Helary, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Jennifer A. Love, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Y. Smirnov, Benedict Tobias Winter, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Paola Giannetti, Dmitriy Maximov, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Saime Gurbuz, Christopher Lester, Nathan Peter Readioff, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Maximilian Hils, I. Turk Cakir, Virginia Ruth Bailey, K. Kordas, J. M. Butterworth, Benedetto Gorini, X. Sun, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Baojia Tong, S. A. Majewski, Alec Swenson Drobac, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Denys Denysiuk, Wai Yuen Chan, Ariella Cattai, Gabriela Navarro, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Flavia De Almeida Dias, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Vic Vacek, Nikolina Ilic, Q Wang, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, F. Rühr, Steffen Stärz, Chiara Arcangeletti, Hannah Arnold, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, S. Sultansoy, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Nicolo Magini, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Arka Santra, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, D. Rousseau, Miha Zgubic, M. C. Hodgkinson, M. H. Genest, J. Hrivnac, Lily Asquith, Shlomit Tarem, Francesco Rubbo, Jia Jian Teoh, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, SK Chan, Artem Maevskiy, Adelina D'onofrio, S. Tapia Araya, Johnny Raine, E Akilli, C. Zhu, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Federico Sforza, S. Timoshenko, Tulin Varol, A. Bocci, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Lukas Heinrich, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Marco Milesi, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Manuella Vincter, Anjali Krishnan, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Emily Petrova Takeva, Vincent Pascuzzi, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Helena Santos, Michael James Fenton, Timon Heim, Xiangyang Ju, E. Fumagalli, R. Bartoldus, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, D. Hayden, Thu Pham, Scott Snyder, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Fridolin Dittus, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Carla Sbarra, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, B. Di Micco, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Serena Palazzo, F. L. Fabbri, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, YS Chow, H. Ten Kate, Tim Jones, Tom McCarthy, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Naoki Kimura, S. L. Lloyd, Hasko Stenzel, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Danijela Bogavac, Stephane Jezequel, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Knut Zoch, J-F. Arguin, Carl Gwilliam, Debarati Roy, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Constantine Papadatos, Claire Antel, C. Geng, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Juan Fuster, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, S. J. Sekula, Andrea Knue, Miao Liu, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Michael R. Clark, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Petr Sicho, Konstantin Vorobev, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Ben William Whitmore, Pavel Reznicek, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, A. M. Zaitsev, David South, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, R. J. Sobie, Chilufya Mwewa, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Kazuki Yajima, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Louis Fayard, E. Valdes Santurio, Evangelos Kourlitis, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Ioannis Maznas, Y. S. Ng, Fenfen An, Darren Price, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Jacob Henry Rawling, Kiyoshi Kawade, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Jafar Shojaii, Frank Sauerburger, Huirun Chen, J. P. Dietrich, Z. Wang, Thomas Trefzger, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Daniel Scheirich, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, A. A. Salnikov, F. Anulli, Fares Djama, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Emmanuel Monnier, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Runyu Bi, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Sebastian Mario Weber, Peter Jenni, Siegfried Wenig, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Alexander Emerman, Adam Bailey, K. Nagai, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Serkant Ali Cetin, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, S. Farrell, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, A. Bethani, V. Araujo Ferraz, Ruth Poettgen, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, M. Gouighri, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Ryu Sawada, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Franz E. Bauer, Hok Chuen Cheng, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Alberto Annovi, Simon George, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Marine Kuna, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Alessandra Betti, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Georgios Fanourakis, X. R. Chen, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, A. A. Grillo, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Christian Johnson, K. Ntekas, Domizia Orestano, Tetiana Hrynova, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Martin Errenst, S. A. Schmitz, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Tadej Novak, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, S. W. Lee, C. H. Wang, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Dennis Pudzha, Alison Elliot, Daniel Tovey, C. Goy, M. A. B. do Vale, Nishu Nishu, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, Katsuo Tokushuku, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Y. Jiang, J. Boudreau, B. J. Liu, C. Moreno Martinez, R. K. Keeler, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Andrea García Alonso, I-huan Chiu, Michael Kagan, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Kenta Uno, William Brooks, Michel Raymond, Charles Delporte, Gideon Bella, Alexey Boldyrev, N. Viaux Maira, Peter Sherwood, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, Richard Bates, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Lukas Adamek, Carsten Bittrich, B. A. Petersen, Albert Francis Casha, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, S. Bruno, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Joleen Pater, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, David Miller, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, S. R. P. Mohapatra, Karol Krizka, Takuya Tashiro, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Giorgi Arabidze, Fabian Thiele, Todd Seiss, S Adachi, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Henso Abreu, Andreas Sogaard, Mario Campanelli, Christian Heinz, Georges Azuelos, Nedaa Asbah, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Patrick Czodrowski, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Hong Ma, Christian Grefe, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Barry King, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Francesca Ungaro, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Marcella Capua, Jeff Dandoy, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tasneem Rashid, M. Silva, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Dai Kobayashi, G. Rybkin, M. Stegler, Chen Zhou, Angela Maria Burger, R. Madar, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Lucio Cerrito, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Semen Turchikhin, B. Martin dit Latour, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Adam Bozson, W. T. Fedorko, Hans Peter Beck, Juan Pedro Araque, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Jianming Qian, Mjr Olsson, Manuel Guth, Tomas Kosek, Shikma Bressler, Gabriel Stoicea, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Fine Fiedler, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Hai Jiang, Shyam Balaji, Arnulf Quadt, Ana Cueto, Neil Warrack, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mason Proffitt, Stewart Patrick Swift, L. Barranco Navarro, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Ulla Blumenschein, M. Alvarez Estevez, M. Hirose, Borut Paul Kerševan, Kyungeon Choi, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Laurent Vacavant, Yuta Okazaki, Jiri Masik, P. F. Harrison, Oleg Fedin, Ilija Vukotic, Helen Hayward, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Elemer Nagy, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Jack Henry Lindon, Shunsuke Honda, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Y. Huang, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, N. S. Dann, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Mauro Villa, Yaquan Fang, C. Gray, Kirill Prokofiev, Dongshuo Du, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Markus Nordberg, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Tim Scanlon, P. J. Clark, Barbara Wosiek, Y. Unno, Richard Brenner, A. S. Kozhin, Russell James Turner, Kyle Stuart Cranmer, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Guido Gagliardi, Y. Chen, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, T. M. H. Wolf, G. Halladjian, Katharina Maria Ecker, Andrew Chisholm, A. Boveia, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, S. Tokar, Harish Potti, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Giovandomenico Carducci, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Babar Ali, Faig Ahmadov, Osamu Jinnouchi, Karishma Sekhon, Reiner Hauser, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Bruce Gallop, Monica Dobre, Kevin Black, Christopher John Meyer, A. J. Bevan, Y. Delabat Diaz, Alexandra Tudorache, Marc Geisen, Benjamin William Allen, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Milene Calvetti, Vipul Jain, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Charles William Kalderon, Marcin Stolarski, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Andre Schoening, Amir Farbin, William Keaton Balunas, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Diallo Boye, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Manuel Neumann, L. Pascual Dominguez, Pienpen Seema, B. S. Acharya, L. Cerda Alberich, Giovanni Bartolini, Marco Schioppa, M. A. Nomura, Francesco Ragusa, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Vit Vorobel, L. Masetti, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Lydia Brenner, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Sabina Czekierda, Else Lytken, Simone Amoroso, Kuan-Yu Lin, Jesse Alan Heilman, M. Strauss, E. W. Varnes, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, P. Steinberg, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Eric Edward Corrigan, Peter Nemethy, Marcello Bindi, Guy Koren, Aaron Angerami, Kenneth Wraight, J. D. Hansen, D. M. Portillo Quintero, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, K. Bjørke, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Michael David Werner, E. S. Kuwertz, Yu-Ting Shen, Frederic Deliot, Benedetto Giacobbe, Tancredi Carli, J Barkeloo, Markus Elsing, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Gerardo Vasquez, Sofia Adorni, Roberto Cardarelli, S. Yu. Smirnov, Lee Sawyer, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, H. K. Hadavand, Sebastian Heer, Andreas Christian Dudder, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Osamu Sasaki, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Nikolaos Rompotis, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Steffen Schaepe, Zhen Yan, Sergio Grancagnolo, Steven Williams, Miriam Watson, Stanislav Pospisil, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, M. Reale, Ben Carlson, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Speranza Falciano, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, HT Yang, K. H. Hiller, M Adersberger, Ioannis Gkialas, Milena Bajic, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, G. Zhang, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolas Ellis, David Paul Yallup, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Stefano Veneziano, Alberto Cervelli, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, S. Jin, Andre Marc Hupe, Francesco Cirotto, Roland Jansky, Urmila Soldevila, Anastasia Kotsokechagia, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Ming Chung Chu, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Binish Batool, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Magdalena Slawinska, Adriana Milic, Bruno Galhardo, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, B. T. Le, Takahiro Fusayasu, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Kosuke Takeda, Andrey Sapronov, Samuel Silverstein, Nicolas Berger, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Laurent Schoeffel, S. Meehan, Mikhail Mineev, O. Igonkina, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Monica Verducci, Takashi Kubota, Klaus Hamacher, Dominique Godin, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, E. Kellermann, Andrei Kiryunin, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Paul Tipton, Jan Schaeffer, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Rebecca Anne Linck, F. Luehring, Dennis Perepelitsa, Peter Tornambe, V. O. Tikhomirov, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, C. Garcia-Argos, Nikita Belyaev, C. J. Potter, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, N. Benekos, Mattias Ellert, Daniel Froidevaux, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Farida Fassi, Marcello Fanti, James Mueller, M. Shimojima, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Sarah Louise Barnes, HB Liu, Bartlomiej Zabinski, S. Heim, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Emma Tolley, R. Di Nardo, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, R. Gupta, Ben Nachman, R. E. Long, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Miroslav Myska, Q. Ouyang, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, R. Caminal Armadans, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Shigeru Odaka, Ovidiu Miu, Davide Cieri, V. Martinez Outschoorn, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Matthew Carl Feickert, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, A. Di Girolamo, Richard Polifka, Stan Bentvelsen, Tobias Bisanz, Mika Huhtinen, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Julien Maurer, Matei Eugen Vasile, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Giulia Gonella, Giacinto Piacquadio, Ruo-yu Shang, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Norbert Wermes, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Itsuo Nakano, Fabian Becherer, S. P. Y. Yuen, Andreas Honle, Harald Fox, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Loan Truong, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Stefan Gadatsch, Lesya Anna Horyn, Simone Michele Mazza, William Patrick McCormack, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, Antonia Strubig, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Clara Troncon, C. J. S. Young, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Masato Aoki, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Fernando Barreiro, A. C. Schaffer, Kristin Lohwasser, A. Bitadze, Liqing Zhang, Alexei Maslennikov, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Andreas Warburton, Tatsumi Nitta, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, M. Villaplana Perez, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, David DeMarco, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, J. R. Bensinger, Iro Koletsou, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, You Zhou, Grigore Tarna, Roberto Spighi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, R. Di Sipio, Chenzheng Zhu, H. M. Lacker, Konstantin Lehmann, Pavel Podberezko, Florian Hinterkeuser, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, I. Lopez Paz, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, E. J. Hill, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, J. Ocariz, Michael Backes, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Marco Vanadia, Andrea Sciandra, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, M. A. Chelstowska, Olaf Nackenhorst, V. S. Bobrovnikov, William Dale Heidorn, DM Handl, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Golling, Alexander Held, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Y. Li, T. Yamazaki, S. V. Zeißner, Matthieu Robin, J. G. Saraiva, Kunihiro Nagano, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Vassili Kazanin, Toyonobu Okuyama, V. E. Ozcan, Ivana Hristova, Lukasz Zwalinski, Edisher Tskhadadze, Masao Saito, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, J. L. Nagle, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Laura Jean Bergsten, Fabrizio Trovato, Rui Yuan, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Anna Goussiou, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, T. C. Petersen, Sebastien Rettie, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Luca Ambroz, Stephen Jones, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Thomas Paul Charman, Sebastien Prince, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Gabija Zemaityte, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Joao Seixas, A. T. Goshaw, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, John Baines, Yanjun Tu, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, D. Di Valentino, F. Cerutti, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Y. C. Zhu, Fudong He, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Wendy Jane Taylor, V. Castillo Gimenez, Paolo Camarri, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, L. G. Xia, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Jonathan Shlomi, Michaela Mlynarikova, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexandros Marantis, A. Vallier, Theodor Christian Herwig, A. V. Kotwal, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Claudio Santoni, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Stefano Giagu, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, M. Cano Bret, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, Krzysztof Woźniak, Viviana Cavaliere, Ian Michael Snyder, Archil Durglishvili, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Francesco Lanni, Marzio Nessi, Henri Bachacou, Marcella Bona, Nikolai Fomin, Adam Jinaru, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Koji Terashi, Jorge Lopez, S. Prell, Diane Cinca, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, A. S. Bell, Kendall Reeves, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Nima Sherafati, Petr Jacka, Daniel Fournier, Giordon Stark, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, R. F. Y. Peters, A. Roy, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Beate Heinemann, Guennadi Borissov, Tomáš Javůrek, Attilio Picazio, Pavel Shatalov, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, B. Li, Simonetta Gentile, Leonardo Carminati, Igor Aleksandrov, A. Borisov, T. J. Neep, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Johanna Gramling, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Jie Zhang, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Thorsten Wengler, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Yang Gao, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. Di Ciaccio, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Jan Jongmanns, R. F. H. Hunter, Asma Hadef, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, J. B. Liu, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gregor Gessner, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Val O'Shea, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Matthew James Sullivan, Laura Franconi, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, V. Dao, Saskia Falke, Mariel Nelson Pettee, R. Camacho Toro, Vladimir Cindro, Alexander Lincoln Read, Aishik Ghosh, Jessica Levêque, J. Montejo Berlingen, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Luca Fiorini, Marcela Mikestikova, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, J. K. K. Liu, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Bibhuti Parida, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Monica Dunford, Filomena Sopkova, Andreas Salzburger, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, W-M. Yao, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Yang Qin, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, D. Paredes Hernandez, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Ken-ichi Uchida, Sarah Demers, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Emmerich Kneringer, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Aaron James Armbruster, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Hyungsuk Son, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Lamberto Luminari, Dong Su, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, H. G. Evans, Lorenzo Rinaldi, R. J. Teuscher, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Emery Nibigira, Sergey Burdin, Joaquin Poveda, H. De la Torre, Luca Pizzimento, Pawel Klimek, R. R. M. Fletcher, F. Peri, C. Fukunaga, Julia Lynne Gonski, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Francesco Gonnella, Shohei Shirabe, Matteo Franchini, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, Alan Litke, Friedrich Hoenig, I. R. Boyko, J. Cochran, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, A. Soffer, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, S. Pagan Griso, R. Richter, N. De Groot, Jelena Jovicevic, D. G. Charlton, Guy Rosin, Shuanggeng Wang, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Marisilvia Donadelli, Michael R. Wessels, U. De Sanctis, Valentina Tudorache, Ralf Gugel, R. Röhrig, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Etienne Dreyer, A. Gomes, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Giacomo Artoni, A. A. Minaenko, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, C. Anastopoulos, Luigi Longo, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Carsten Dulsen, Balazs Konya, Ludovico Pontecorvo, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Lixin Ma, S. R. Hou, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, L. K. Gladilin, Maciej Trzebinski, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Dominik Duda, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. Tanaka, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Rachael Ann Creager, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Jared David Little, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Tomas Blazek, Alexei Talyshev, D. della Volpe, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mirta Dumancic, KT Bauer, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, J. Rothberg, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Robert Astalos, Oliver Ricken, Goetz Gaycken, Didier Alexandre, Liang Li, Jean-Arcady Meyer, Vince Croft, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, Oleg Bulekov, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, W. J. Murray, P. H. Beauchemin, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Marcel Vreeswijk, M. I. Gostkin, Stavros Maltezos, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Stefano Manzoni, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, H. El Jarrari, Damiano Vannicola, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, M. W. Krasny, Viktor Kramarenko, Y. L. Liu, M. Barbero, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, A. Rocchi, Myriam Mondragón, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, S. Protopopescu, Stefania Spagnolo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Max Fredrik Isacson, E Zaffaroni, Antonio Sbrizzi, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Louis Portales, Marzieh Bahmani, P. Grenier, Josu Cantero, Yoav Afik, J. C. Rivera Vergara, A. White, W. Wang, N. B. Sinev, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Daniel Muenstermann, D. Amidei, Shangfeng Yang, Laura Rehnisch, Bogdan Malaescu, Michael Dührssen, R. Teixeira De Lima, C. Valderanis, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Tova Ray Holmes, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, BL Liu, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Johannes Erdmann, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, J. M. P. Pasner, Emily McDonald, Josh Mcfayden, Luc Goossens, Lidia Dell'Asta, Ph. Schwemling, G. Mikenberg, Yi Yang, M. S. Weber, AG Foster, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Tracey Berry, Deepak Kar, Elliot Lipeles, D. Pohl, Pamela Ferrari, Philipp Horn, Gavin Pownall, Christina Agapopoulou, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Fabrice Hubaut, Atanu Pathak, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Oleg Brandt, A. Polini, Damir Duvnjak, Hideki Okawa, J.-P. Walder, Gerhard Brandt, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Roberto Iuppa, Ivan Sykora, Tae Min Hong, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Peter M. Nilsson, Georges Aad, F. Lo Sterzo, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Frederic Derue, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Junji Tojo, Ehud Duchovni, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, T. Moa, Yu Nakahama, Ossama AbouZeid, C. C. Young, Tai-Hua Lin, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Theo Jean Megy, A. La Rosa, Thomas Peiffer, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Rongkun Wang, P. Sinervo, Lidija Živković, J. Schovancova, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Carlos Sandoval, J. Machado Miguens, Fabrizio Miano, Arabinda Behera, J. Del Peso, Peter Love, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, A. Juste Rozas, Eric Buschmann, J. C-L. Tseng, E. Fullana Torregrosa, J. S. Keller, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, S. Zimmermann, Yuta Sano, Stefan Popa, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Jiancong Zeng, Laurent Serin, Andrew Beddall, L. M. Mir, Y. Wu, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Martin Rybar, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Ivan Pogrebnyak, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Hisaya Kurashige, A. Seiden, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Emre Celebi, Xiaoguang Yue, Will Davey, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Gregor Kramberger, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Despoina Sampsonidou, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, F. Khalil-zada, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Schacht, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Cesare Bini, J. A. Parsons, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Bing Zhang, Steven Patrick Alkire, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, Jakita O. Thomas, Andrew Haas, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Sofiia Hyrych, Paolo Bagnaia, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, T. Lagouri, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, S. Chouridou, Dimitris Varouchas, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, William James Fawcett, M. Scornajenghi, Muhammad Alhroob, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Ferdinand Schenck, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Nico Madysa, J. Wang, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Xifeng Ruan, Masahiro Yamatani, P. Conde Muiño, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Sune Jakobsen, Michal Dubovsky, Sara Alderweireldt, Mario Grandi, K. J. C. Leney, Craig Wiglesworth, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Jessica Metcalfe, Milos Lokajicek, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, H. J. Yang, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Nataliia Zakharchuk, S. J. Hillier, Christopher John Mcnicol, Francesco Maria Follega, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, G. Cowan, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Stefano Terzo, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, L. Duflot, Kazuhiko Hara, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, W. F. Mader, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, T. R. Wyatt, Elena Rocco, B. A. Schumm, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Halina Abramowicz, Bartosz Mindur, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Jan Stark, Antonio Baroncelli, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Christophe Clement, Sercan Sen, Rosy Nicolaidou, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Jaroslav Guenther, Federico Scutti, E. J. W. Moyse, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Torre Wenaus, C. Lampoudis, Andreas Petridis, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, S. Marti-Garcia, Andrey Ryzhov, T. R. V. Billoud, Andrzej Olszewski, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Qiang Li, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Veronika Magerl, Liron Barak, Alexander Undrus, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, A. R. Buzykaev, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, P. Gadow, Luc Poggioli, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, A. Robson, A. T. Watson, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Claudia Merlassino, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Nurcan Ozturk, Steffen Schmitt, Haiping Peng, Andrii Verbytskyi, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, A. K. Mehta, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, G. J. Bobbink, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Simone Sottocornola, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Eric Feng, Dimos Sampsonidis, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Elizabeth Brost, Thibault Guillemin, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, R. Kowalewski, Andreas Reiss, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, James Broughton, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Joseph Haley, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Y. W. Liu, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, D Dodsworth, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, George Iakovidis, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, Y. Benhammou, Adam Jackson Parker, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Radim Slovak, J. Dickinson, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Sara Ghasemi, Jovan Mitrevski, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Heling Zhu, Dirk Zerwas, P. P. Allport, A. Lösle, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Nikola Makovec, Mihail Chizhov, Philippe Mermod, H. L. Li, Michel Vetterli, Samuel David Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Anna Ivina, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, R. W. L. Jones, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Nigel Hessey, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, D. Berge, P. Puzo, Eleni Skorda, JG Sanchez, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Iain Alexander Bertram, G. A. Chelkov, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Pierfrancesco Butti, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Francesco Conventi, Imma Riu, Ioannis Nomidis, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, D. Fassouliotis, Graham Richard Lee, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Y. S. Gao, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, G. L. Usai, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Alexander Oh, D. Calvet, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Joe Taenzer, A. Ferrer, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bojan Hiti, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Simoniello, Susumu Oda, Aaron Foley Webb, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Alexi Gongadze, M. Beretta, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Tord Johan Carl Ekelof, Sylvain Tisserant, Tomoki Saito, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, M. Begalli, Lene Bryngemark, Benedikt Freund, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Masaaki Tanaka, Sergey Barsov, B. D. Yabsley, Thomas Naumann, J. T. Boyd, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, I. C. Brock, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, J. Chudoba, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Doug Gingrich, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, Fabian Wilk, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Christian Gutschow, Kevin Hildebrand, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, D. Oliveira Damazio, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Alexander Melzer, Bostjan Macek, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, L. Pedraza Diaz, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Bing Zhou, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, C. Rembser, V. Kartvelishvili, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, A. Aggarwal, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Hideyuki Oide, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Laura Fabbri, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, DF Zhang, Ketevi Assamagan, J. Hobbs, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Kirill Grevtsov, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Li Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, A. Rodriguez Perez, Mariusz Przybycien, M. Corradi, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Jun Gao, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, A. G. Myagkov, H. Zhang, Alexander Milov, Liang Guan, V. V. Zhulanov, H. L. Snoek, Calin Alexa, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, MB Epland, G. Aielli, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Louie Dartmoor Corpe, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Mykola Khandoga, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Sally Seidel, G. D. Hallewell, Yuzhan Zhao, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Baida Achkar, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Minyu Feng, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Brian Moser, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Yi Fan Hu, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Masaya Ishino, A. A. Affolder, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Didier Lacour, A. Wolf, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, R. Goncalves Gama, Ondrej Penc, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Ioannis Xiotidis, Ilias Panagoulias, Trisha Farooque, Yasunori Yamazaki, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Tohru Takeshita, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Stephen J. McMahon, Alexander Mann, Martin Sykora, Nikolai Rusakovich, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Max Klein, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Forrest Hays Phillips, Dirk Duschinger, Paul Mircea Gravila, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Kaushik De, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Nathaniel Woods, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Martin Spousta, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Paolo Francavilla, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Syed Haider Abidi, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, A. Onofre, Hajime Nanjo, Liaoshan Shi, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Maike Christina Hansen, A. Cerri, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Gabriel Facini, Steven Juhyung Lee, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Stephen Weber, M. Holzbock, Filipp Dubinin, Nicolas Morange, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Steffen Henkelmann, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, A. L. Steinhebel, Noam Tal Hod, Jonathan Jamieson, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Tingting Cao, I. P. J. Shipsey, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Heberth Torres, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Songi Han, Marc Escalier, A. R. Clark, Monika Mittal, Alyssa Montalbano, J. A. Manjarres Ramos, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, Sinem Simsek, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Julia Hrdinka, Stefanie Todt, Sergey Chekulaev, Lennart Rustige, Fumiaki Ito, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Sai Neha Santpur, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Paolo Massarotti, Emily Nurse, Gabriel Palacino, T. A. Schwarz, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Catrin Bernius, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, Mohammed Faraj, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, S. Shimizu, M. Kuze, Alexander Leopold, M. Battaglia, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Robert J. Bielski, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, C. Adam Bourdarios, Ren-You Zhang, Marisa Sandhoff, Jelena Krstic, R. Araujo Pereira, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Y. L. Yamaguchi, Frank Ellinghaus, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Gunnar Jakel, Namgyun Jeong, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Amartya Rej, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Wouter Verkerke, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Giuseppe Avolio, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, P. S. Jackson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Gaetano Barone, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Klaudia Maj, Bhaskar Dutta, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Yann Coadou, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Arthur Rene Chomont, Marumi Kado, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ian Connelly, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, P. M. Freeman, Sergei Chekanov, Gustaaf Brooijmans, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Michael John Owen, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, I. Ravinovich, Ishan Pokharel, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, S. M. Xella, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Abdenour Lounis, Nathalie Besson, Daniele Zanzi, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, I. Fleck, W. Ding, Eugene P. Gross, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, Kristina Anne Looper, Michael Begel, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Deywis Moreno, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, E. Le Guirriec, M. A. Parker, S. Malyukov, Coralie Martin, Elisabetta Pianori, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, KK Hill, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Paul Dervan, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, V. Tsulaia, R. Hyneman, J. M. Izen, D. P. J. Lack, Duc Ta, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Y. F. Wang, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Martin Aleksa, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, A.C. Forti, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Kate Shaw, Giuliano Gustavino, T. M. Liss, Jindong Li, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Sergey Senkin, Phillip Gutierrez, Christoph Falk Anders, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Matthew Thomas Anthony, S. E. von Buddenbrock, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Carolyn Gee, Alexey Dudarev, Brad Abbott, Dennis Sperlich, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alexandre Sakharov, Stefan Guindon, Quentin Buat, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, P. F. Giraud, J. C. Dingfelder, Anna Kaczmarska, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Antonio Policicchio, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Markus Atkinson, J. Lozano Bahilo, Y. Guo, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Iacopo Vivarelli, Matthias Geisler, Zachary Alden Meadows, A. Ferrari, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Sanmay Ganguly, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, S.-C. Hsu, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Evan Richard Vandewall, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Mahsana Haleem, V. W. S. Wong, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Ricardo Gonçalo, Koji Sato, Arvind Narayan Vaidya, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Mingliang Zhou, Carlos Lacasta, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Mohamed Ouchrif, S. J. Thais, Christopher Willis, H. Herr, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Nataliia Kondrashova, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Francois Vazeille, Mossadek Talby, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Antoine Marzin, Eva Hansen
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
A search for long-lived particles decaying into hadrons and at least one muon is presented. The analysis selects events that pass a muon or missing-transverse-momentum trigger and contain a displaced muon track and a displaced vertex. The analyzed da
Autor:
Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, R. Bartoldus, Are Sivertsen Traeet, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Chen Zhou, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Dusan Bruncko, R. Teixeira De Lima, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, I. Turk Cakir, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Adam Edward Barton, Thu Pham, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Xuan Yang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Marcella Bona, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, T. Ženiš, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Mihail Chizhov, Adelina D'onofrio, Davide Caforio, Wasikul Islam, Michele Renda, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Andrea Matic, Robert Arthur Mina, Toshiaki Kaji, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Bruno Mansoulie, Liang Li, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, B. M. Waugh, Josef Pacalt, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Carla Sbarra, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Claire Antel, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Fabrizio Petrucci, Anum Qureshi, Katja Hannele Mankinen, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Charles Leggett, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Deywis Moreno, Fabian Huegging, Ning Zhou, Thorsten Wengler, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Anton Wolf, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Konstantinos Ntekas, Giuseppe Avolio, Matthias Klein, Emily Nurse, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Christian Gutschow, Elizabeth Gallas, Rute Pedro, Kurt Brendlinger, James Walder, Mohammed Faraj, Masahiro Yamatani, Robert J. Bielski, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, C. Adam Bourdarios, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Atsuhiko Ochi, S. Tapia Araya, Laura Jean Bergsten, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Andre Rummler, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Yuta Sano, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Martin Errenst, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Sean Dean Lawlor, Didier Ferrere, Stephen Haywood, Aaron James Armbruster, Danijela Bogavac, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Marcus Morgenstern, Petter Nilsson, Halina Abramowicz, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Walter Lampl, Hyungsuk Son, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Yasuyuki Okumura, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, F. Parodi, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Jiancong Zeng, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Fabio Cerutti, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, G. Khoriauli, Elisabeth Schopf, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Nihal Brahimi, Matthieu Robin, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Sarah Kate Boutle, David Miller, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, T. Dias Do Vale, Boping Chen, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Trisha Farooque, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Alexander Paramonov, Rong Zhang, Steffen Schmitt, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, H. El Jarrari, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Viktor Kramarenko, Takashi Mitani, Abhishek Sharma, Anna Lipniacka, Cole Michael Helling, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Moritz Kiehn, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, M. Franklin, F. A. Di Bello, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Adam Jinaru, Alexander Emerman, Julien Donini, Tohru Takeshita, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shuaiyan Kang, K. Sliwa, Iskander Ibragimov, M. Moreno Llácer, Wen Guan, K. Liu, Alexander Sydorenko, E. Le Guirriec, Patrick Fassnacht, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Hiroaki Hibi, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Aidan Robson, Masao Saito, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, Xiaoguang Yue, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Kirill Grevtsov, H. S. Chen, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mohamed Belfkir, K. Kordas, Guennadi Borissov, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Mark Hodgkinson, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, K. H. Hiller, Matthias Saimpert, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, James Ferrando, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Alan Peyaud, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, D. M. Strom, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gregor Kramberger, R. E. Long, Cigdem Issever, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Igor Potrap, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Sascha Mehlhase, Michael A. Strauss, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Cyril Becot, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, C. M. Gee, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Matthew Joseph Basso, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. T. P. Burr, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Vincent Kitali, Matt Zhang, D. P. J. Lack, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Laura Franconi, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Antinea Guerguichon, Carlos Sandoval, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Oleg Solovyanov, Juansher Jejelava, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Ruth Poettgen, Kristof Schmieden, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Evgueni Ladygin, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Sebastien Rettie, Margherita Spalla, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Giuliano Gustavino, J. O. Nielsen, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, A. Lösle, V. Izzo, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Matei Eugen Vasile, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Lily Asquith, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Paolo Bagnaia, I. Sayago Galvan, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, P. A. Delsart, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Paul Jackson, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Hayden Alexander Smith, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, M. J. Costa, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Remi Lafaye, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Anna Ivina, Pavel Tsiareshka, Dwaipayan Biswas, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Nikola Lazar Whallon, David Berge, Cristiano Alpigiani, Tadashi Maeno, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, William Brooks, Madalyn Ann McKay, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Zhelun Li, Claudio Santoni, Kate Shaw, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Stephen Jiggins, Christos Leonidopoulos, Eleni Skorda, V. M. M. Cairo, P. Mogg, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Amy Selvi Tee, Zekeriya Uysal, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Andrej Filipcic, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Kevin Varvell, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Jason Lea Oliver, Thomas Maier, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, B. Di Micco, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Douglas Schaefer, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Jianhuan Xiang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Christina Nelson, Robert Kehoe, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Mikhail Levchenko, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Amir Farbin, Marcel Vos, Tanja Holm, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Z. Wang, Helio Takai, Nathaniel Woods, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Tadej Novak, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Stefania Spagnolo, David Dodsworth, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Antoine Marzin, Paolo Calafiura, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Daniel Muenstermann, Luca Martinelli, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Shigeki Hirose, Heidi Sandaker, D. Bakshi Gupta, Konstantin Belotskiy, Renat Sadykov, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Serhat Oerdek, S. H. Robertson, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Francesco Cirotto, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Chikuma Kato, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Shahzad Ali, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Gerhard Brandt, Y. S. Gao, Stefano Giagu, Ilija Vukotic, J. M. P. Pasner, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, David Calvet, Leonid Serkin, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Brian Le, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, P. J. Clark, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, D. Gillberg, Marco Vanadia, M. A. Nomura, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, W. Y. Chan, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, V. Kartvelishvili, A. S. White, Benoit Lefebvre, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Antonio Salvucci, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Gregory David Hallewell, Ehud Duchovni, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Andrea Knue, Katsuo Tokushuku, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Konstantin Vorobev, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Andrea Sciandra, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, J. Chudoba, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Oldrich Kepka, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, William James Fawcett, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Alexander Oh, V. R. Pascuzzi, Chen Wang, Wanyun Su, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Monika Mittal, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Hisaya Kurashige, Alexandra Tudorache, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Simon Berlendis, Sandrine Laplace, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Shan Jin, Songi Han, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Sandra Leone, Edward Diehl, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Tim Herrmann, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, W. Buttinger, Evgeniy Khramov, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Dennis Sperlich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Alan Mathew Kahn, Yoji Hasegawa, P. Farthouat, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Bruce Barnett, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Jack Henry Lindon, M. A. Pleier, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, D. Fassouliotis, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Yang Qin, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Puja Saha, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Emmanuel Sauvan, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Nedaa Asbah, Koichi Nagai, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Vivek Jain, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Stefan Rave, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Eftychia Tzovara, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Dewen Zhong, Tasneem Rashid, Marco Aparo, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Thomas James Stevenson, Ivor Fleck, Evangelos Gkougkousis, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Catrin Bernius, Douglas Benjamin, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Alberto Cervelli, Miroslav Myska, Torre Wenaus, Ava Anne Myers, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Jesse Heilman, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Cedric Serfon, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Irina Antonela Cioara, Florian Bauer, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Junpei Maeda, A. Aggarwal, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, A. G. Clark, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Louie Corpe, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Yanjun Tu, Nurcan Ozturk, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, J. Beringer, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Daniel Guest, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Haiping Peng, Christopher Blake Martin, Christian Grefe, L. D’Eramo, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, P. Morettini, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, M. E. Nelson, Shaun Roe, William Mickael Barbe, Yuta Okazaki, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Yann Coadou, Stephen Sekula, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Benedetto Gorini, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Liron Barak, Jacqueline Batley, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Fabrizio Fabbri, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, A. Di Ciaccio, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Battaglia, Babar Ali, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Milos Lokajicek, Stefano Rosati, Othmane Rifki, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, C. Da Via, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, M. Kuze, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Y-H. Chen, H. Duran Yildiz, Aleandro Nisati, Mauro Citterio, Laura Fabbri, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Marco Montella, Konstantin Zhukov, Beate Heinemann, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Mingliang Zhou, Dimitrios Matakias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, U. De Sanctis, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Lennart Rustige, A. Juste Rozas, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Marco Scodeggio, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Balazs Konya, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, David DeMarco, Mariusz Przybycien, Patrick Czodrowski, S. Tzamarias, H. Cai, U. Mallik, D. Oliveira Damazio, Michael Andrew Parker, L. Aperio Bella, Alexandre Lebedev, Joleen Pater, Tyler James Burch, A. Di Girolamo, Alexander Naip Tuna, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Liang Guan, Pavel Podberezko, Joseph Earl Lambert, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, S. De Castro, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Erich Varnes, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Charles William Kalderon, David Cameron, Alexander Held, Calin Alexa, Christos Bakalis, T. Varol, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Garabed Halladjian, Barbara Wosiek, S. Y. Suzuki, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, N. Viaux Maira, M. J. Alconada Verzini, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Federico Celli, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, S. J. Chen, Marc Geisen, Tamar Zakareishvili, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Ole Røhne, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Yahya Tayalati, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Bakar Chargeishvili, Roland Jansky, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, R. K. Keeler, Christopher Don Milke, Rachik Soualah, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, M. S. Lutz, Katherine Pachal, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Michaela Mlynarikova, Hasko Stenzel, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, C. A. Lee, Elena Rocco, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, S. Campana, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Kla Karava, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Hanfei Ye, Steffen Schaepe, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Takahiko Kondo, Mark Kruse, D. Su, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Gregory Barbour, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, C-Q. Li, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Scott Snyder, R. Iuppa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Michel Lefebvre, David Paul Yallup, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Elliot Reynolds, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Vincent Hedberg, Olga Rezanova, Tova Ray Holmes, Samuel Calvet, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alison Lister, Edson Carquin, Simonetta Gentile, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Jack Joseph Hall, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, A. Gomes, J. Poveda, Venetios Polychronakos, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Alexander Milov, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Jared David Little, Brian Moser, Holger Herr, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Namgyun Jeong, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Thibault Guillemin, Yohei Yamaguchi, Steven Williams, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Carlos Lacasta, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Georgios Fanourakis, Marko Stamenkovic, Masaya Ishino, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Giovanni Bartolini, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Migle Stankaityte, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Moritz Backes, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Andrei Salnikov, Sofia Chouridou, Arnulf Quadt, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tancredi Carli, Maria-Teresa Dova, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Marlon Barbero, Roberto Cardarelli, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jaroslav Guenther, Gavin Pownall, Binish Batool, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Igor Aleksandrov, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Zinonas Zinonos, Miha Muskinja, Aishik Ghosh, Jonathan Long, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Paolo Iengo, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Davide Pietro Mungo, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Paul Tipton, F. M. Garay Walls, E. L. Barberio, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Ahmed Hasib, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Ian Brock, Kenji Hamano, Fabian Becherer, Guillaume Unal, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Andreas Honle, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, V. Castillo Gimenez, R. Kowalewski, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Lukasz Zwalinski, Frank Ellinghaus, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Andreas Reiss, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Chung-Yau Lo, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Tristan Beau, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Daniel Tovey, Peter Kodys, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Riccardo Poggi, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Marco Bruschi, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michiel Jan Veen, Michael Donald Hank, Ishan Pokharel, Bengt Lund-Jensen, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Michel Raymond, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, J. B. Liu, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, D. Paredes Hernandez, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Peter Tornambe, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Gregor Gessner, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Robert Adam Vallance, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Monica Dunford, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Benjamin William Allen, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Evgeny Starchenko, Hidetoshi Otono, Susumu Oda, C. Padilla Aranda, R. de Asmundis, Kenneth Wraight, Alexandre Laurier, Marek Tasevsky, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Vincent Garonne, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Sandro Palestini, Gustaaf Brooijmans, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Shih-Chang Lee, Jonas Wuerzinger, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, K. F. Di Petrillo, E. Torró Pastor, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Calum Michael Macdonald, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Laura Jeanty, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, G. N. Taylor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, C. Young, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Andreas Kirchhoff, Arka Santra, James Andrew Kendrick, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, M. I. Gostkin, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Virginia Ruth Bailey, J. S. Keller, Lesya Anna Horyn, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Revital Kopeliansky, Jiri Kvita, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Lorenzo Feligioni, Krystsina Petukhova, Elliott Cheu, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Y. Wu, Sara Valentinetti, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Tingting Cao, Sebastian Dittmeier, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Guescini, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, R. W. L. Jones, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Christopher Deutsch, F. Lasagni Manghi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Gabriela Navarro, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Peiliang Liu, John Huth, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, W. R. Cunningham, E. Thomson, Stavros Maltezos, Steve McMahon, A. Korn, Ruggero Turra, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Michael William Phipps, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Maia Mosidze, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Sw. Banerjee, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, C. Zhu, Dimitrios Iliadis, Hannes Mildner, Muhammad Alhroob, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Laura Gonella, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, M. Jr. Silva, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Shuyang Hu, Axel König, Yoav Afik, Ken-ichi Uchida, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, A. Soloshenko, Mattias Ellert, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Y. Chen, Sven Menke, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Josu Cantero, Chilufya Mwewa, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Maike Christina Hansen, Christopher Lester, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Deepak Kar, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Jianqiao Ye, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Claudia Seitz, Marco Lavorgna, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Ariella Cattai, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Nikolina Ilic, J. Fuster, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Peter Berta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Marcel Niemeyer, Sonia Carra, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Murtaza Safdari, I. P. J. Shipsey, Michal Dubovsky, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Kyungeon Choi, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Jeffrey A. Dietrich, Evan Michael Carlson, Reisaburo Tanaka, Victor Solovyev, Francesco Spanò, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, R. Röhrig, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Sinem Simsek, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Raimund Ströhmer, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, A. Bruni, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Y. W. Liu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, M. Villaplana Perez, D. V. Dedovich, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Frank Sauerburger, John Hobbs, Frederik Rühr, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, S. Shimizu, Elisabetta Vilucchi, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Alexander Leopold, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Jie Zhang, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, James H Cochran, S. Falke, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Laura Perini, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Chiara Roda, Margherita Primavera, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, J. R. Bensinger, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, William Dale Heidorn, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Michael Holzbock, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Anne-luise Poley, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Sangita Sen, Qing Wang, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Davide Melini, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Edisher Tskhadadze, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Alexander Cheplakov, Richard Bates, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, R. Araujo Pereira, Valerio Vercesi, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Nicolas Morange, Leonardo Carminati, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Kazuki Todome, I-huan Chiu, Theodor Christian Herwig, R. E. Ticse Torres, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Marzio Nessi, Jessica Levêque, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, R. Gamboa Goni, G. A. Chelkov, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Ossama AbouZeid, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Henric George Wilkens, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Shogo Kido, F. La Ruffa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Ioannis Nomidis, R. M. D. Carney, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Sabina Czekierda, Bartosz Mindur, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, John Andrew Raine, Adriana Milic, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Stefan Simion, F. Safai Tehrani, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Sally Seidel, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Russell James Turner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Shi Che, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, J. W. S. Carter, Else Lytken, Rafal Staszewski, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Mikhail Mineev, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Ferdinand Schenck, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Vanja Morisbak, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, David Richard Shope, M. Wittgen, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Bianca Monica Ciungu, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, C. A. Johnson, Zhi Zheng, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, L. K. Gladilin, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, I. Ravinovich, Z. Liang, Tatsumi Nitta, Edoardo Maria Farina
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C
80:737
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-44
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t\bart plus missing transverse momentum final state at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(8) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-44
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):737. Springer New York
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(8), 737 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t(t)over-bar plus missing transverse momentum final state at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 737 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
80:737
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-44
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t\bart plus missing transverse momentum final state at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(8) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-44
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):737. Springer New York
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(8), 737 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t(t)over-bar plus missing transverse momentum final state at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 737 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
A search for direct pair production of scalar partners of the top quark (top squarks or scalar third-generation up-type leptoquarks) in the all-hadronic tt ¯plus missing transverse momentum final state is presented. The analysis of 139 fb−1 of √