Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 1 123
pro vyhledávání: '"Giorgi A."'
Autor:
Aad, Georges, Abbott, Brad, Abreu, Henso, Araujo Ferraz, Victor, Gurbuz, Saime, Gustavino, Giuliano, Guth, Manuel, Gutierrez, Phillip, Gutschow, Christian, Guyot, Claude, Gwenlan, Claire, Gwilliam, Carl, Haas, Andy, Haber, Carl, Araujo Pereira, Rodrigo, Hadavand, Haleh Khani, Haddad, Nacim, Hadef, Asma, Hageboeck, Stephan, Haleem, Mahsana, Haley, Joseph, Halladjian, Garabed, Hallewell, Gregory David, Hamacher, Klaus, Hamal, Petr, Arcangeletti, Chiara, Hamano, Kenji, Hamdaoui, Hassane, Hamity, Guillermo Nicolas, Han, Kunlin, Han, Liang, Han, Shuo, Han, Yi Fei, Hanagaki, Kazunori, Hance, Michael, Handl, David Michael, Arce, Ayana, Haney, Bijan, Hankache, Robert, Hansen, Eva, Hansen, Jorgen Beck, Hansen, Jorn Dines, Hansen, Maike Christina, Hansen, Peter Henrik, Hanson, Emily Claire, Hara, Kazuhiko, Harenberg, Torsten, Arduh, Francisco Anuar, Harkusha, Siarhei, Harrison, Paul Fraser, Hartmann, Nikolai Marcel, Hasegawa, Yoji, Hasib, Ahmed, Hassani, Samira, Haug, Sigve, Hauser, Reiner, Havener, Laura Brittany, Havranek, Miroslav, Arguin, Jean-Francois, Hawkes, Christopher, Hawkings, Richard, Hayden, Daniel, Hayes, Christopher, Hayes, Robin Leigh, Hays, Chris, Hays, Jonathan Michael, Hayward, Helen, Haywood, Stephen, He, Fudong, Argyropoulos, Spyridon, Heath, Matthew Peter, Hedberg, Vincent, Heelan, Louise, Heer, Sebastian, Heidegger, Kim Katrin, Heidorn, William Dale, Heilman, Jesse, Heim, Sarah, Heim, Timon Frank-thomas, Heinemann, Beate, Arling, Jan-Hendrik, Heinrich, Jochen Jens, Heinrich, Lukas, Heinz, Christian, Hejbal, Jiri, Helary, Louis, Held, Alexander, Hellesund, Simen, Helling, Cole Michael, Hellman, Sten, Helsens, Clement, Armbruster, Aaron James, Henderson, Robert, Heng, Yang, Henkelmann, Steffen, Henriques Correia, Ana Maria, Herbert, Geoffrey Henry, Herde, Hannah, Herget, Verena, Hernandez Jimenez, Yesenia, Herr, Holger, Herrmann, Maximilian Georg, Armstrong, Alexander III, Herrmann, Tim, Herten, Gregor, Hertenberger, Ralf, Hervas, Luis, Herwig, Theodor Christian, Hesketh, Gavin Grant, Hessey, Nigel, Higashida, Akihiro, Higashino, Satoshi, Higon-Rodriguez, Emilio, Abulaiti, Yiming, Arnaez, Olivier, Hildebrand, Kevin, Hill, Ewan, Hill, John, Hill, Kurt Keys, Hiller, Karl Heinz, Hillier, Stephen, Hils, Maximilian, Hinchliffe, Ian, Hinterkeuser, Florian, Hirose, Minoru, Arnold, Hannah, Hirose, Shigeki, Hirschbuehl, Dominic, Hiti, Bojan, Hladik, Ondrej, Hlaluku, Dingane Reward, Hoad, Xanthe, Hobbs, John, Hod, Noam, Hodgkinson, Mark, Hoecker, Andreas, Arrubarrena Tame, Zulit Paola, Hoenig, Friedrich, Hohn, David, Hohov, Dmytro, Holmes, Tova Ray, Holzbock, Michael, Hommels, Bart, Honda, Shunsuke, Hong, Tae Min, Honig, Jan Cedric, Honle, Andreas, Artamonov, Andrei, Hooberman, Benjamin Henry, Hopkins, Walter Howard, Horii, Yasuyuki, Horn, Philipp, Horyn, Lesya Anna, Hou, Suen, Hoummada, Abdeslam, Howarth, James, Hoya, Joaquin, Hrabovsky, Miroslav, Artoni, Giacomo, Hrdinka, Julia, Hristova, Ivana, Hrivnac, Julius, Hrynevich, Aliaksei, Hryn'ova, Tetiana, Hsu, Pai-hsien Jennifer, Hsu, Shih-Chieh, Hu, Qipeng, Hu, Shuyang, Hu, Yi Fan, Artz, Sebastian, Huang, Dan Ping, Huang, Yicong, Huang, Yanping, Hubacek, Zdenek, Hubaut, Fabrice, Huebner, Michael, Huegging, Fabian, Huffman, Todd Brian, Huhtinen, Mika, Hunter, Robert Francis, Asai, Shoji, Huo, Peng, Hupe, Andre Marc, Huseynov, Nazim, Huston, Joey, Huth, John, Hyneman, Rachel, Hyrych, Sofiia, Iacobucci, Giuseppe, Iakovidis, Georgios, Ibragimov, Iskander, Asbah, Nedaa, Iconomidou-Fayard, Lydia, Idrissi, Zineb, Iengo, Paolo, Ignazzi, Rosanna, Igonkina, Olga, Iguchi, Ryunosuke, Iizawa, Tomoya, Ikegami, Yoichi, Ikeno, Masahiro, Iliadis, Dimitrios, Asimakopoulou, Eleni Myrto, Ilic, Nikolina, Iltzsche Speiser, Franziska, Introzzi, Gianluca, Iodice, Mauro, Iordanidou, Kalliopi, Ippolito, Valerio, Isacson, Max Fredrik, Ishino, Masaya, Islam, Wasikul, Issever, Cigdem, Asquith, Lily, Istin, Serhat, Ito, Fumiaki, Iturbe Ponce, Julia Mariana, Iuppa, Roberto, Ivina, Anna, Iwasaki, Hiroyuki, Izen, Joseph, Izzo, Vincenzo, Jacka, Petr, Jackson, Paul, Acharya, Bobby Samir, Assahsah, Jihad, Jacobs, Ruth Magdalena, Jaeger, Benjamin Paul, Jain, Vivek, Jakel, Gunnar, Jakobi, Katharina Bianca, Jakobs, Karl, Jakoubek, Tomas, Jamieson, Jonathan, Janas, Krzysztof Wojciech, Jansky, Roland, Assamagan, Ketevi, Janssen, Jens, Janus, Michel, Janus, Piotr Andrzej, Jarlskog, Goeran, Javadov, Namig, Javurek, Tomas, Javurkova, Martina, Jeanneau, Fabien, Jeanty, Laura, Jejelava, Juansher, Astalos, Robert, Jelinskas, Adomas, Jenni, Peter, Jeong, Jihyun, Jeong, Namgyun, Jezequel, Stephane, Ji, Haoshuang, Jia, Jiangyong, Jiang, Hai, Jiang, Yi, Jiang, Zihao, Atkin, Ryan Justin, Jiggins, Stephen, Jimenez Morales, Fabricio Andres, Jimenez Pena, Javier, Jin, Shan, Jinaru, Adam, Jinnouchi, Osamu, Jivan, Harshna, Johansson, Per, Johns, Kenneth, Johnson, Christian, Atkinson, Markus, Jon-And, Kerstin, Jones, Roger, Jones, Samuel David, Jones, Sarah, Jones, Tim, Jongmanns, Jan, Jorge, Pedro, Jovicevic, Jelena, Ju, Xiangyang, Junggeburth, Johannes Josef, Atlay, Naim Bora, Juste Rozas, Aurelio, Kaczmarska, Anna, Kado, Marumi, Kagan, Harris, Kagan, Michael, Kahn, Alan, Kahra, Christian, Kaji, Toshiaki, Kajomovitz, Enrique, Kalderon, Charles William, Atmani, Hicham, Kaluza, Adam, Kamenshchikov, Andrey, Kaneda, Michiru, Kanjir, Luka, Kano, Yuya, Kantserov, Vadim, Kanzaki, Junichi, Kaplan, Laser Seymour, Kar, Deepak, Karava, Kla, Augsten, Kamil, Kareem, Mohammad Jawad, Karpov, Sergey, Karpova, Zoya, Kartvelishvili, Vakhtang, Karyukhin, Andrey, Kashif, Lashkar, Kass, Richard, Kastanas, Alex, Kato, Chikuma, Katzy, Judith, Avolio, Giuseppe, Kawade, Kentaro, Kawagoe, Kiyotomo, Kawaguchi, Tomomi, Kawamoto, Tatsuo, Kawamura, Gen, Kay, Ellis, Kazanin, Vassili, Keeler, Richard, Kehoe, Robert, Keller, John Stakely, Avramidou, Rachel Maria, Kellermann, Edgar, Kelsey, Daniel, Kempster, Jacob Julian, Kendrick, James Andrew, Kennedy, Kiley Elizabeth, Kepka, Oldrich, Kersten, Susanne, Kersevan, Borut Paul, Ketabchi Haghighat, Sana, Khader, Mazin, Achkar, Baida, Ayoub, Mohamad Kassem, Khalil-Zada, Farkhad, Khandoga, Mykola, Khanov, Alexander, Kharlamov, Alexey, Kharlamova, Tatyana, Khoda, Elham E, Khodinov, Alexander, Khoo, Teng Jian, Khramov, Evgeniy, Khubua, Jemal, Azoulay, Adam Maxwell, Kido, Shogo, Kiehn, Moritz, Kilby, Callum Robert, Kim, Young-Kee, Kimura, Naoki, Kind, Oliver, King, Barry, Kirchmeier, David, Kirk, Julie, Kiryunin, Andrey, Azuelos, Georges, Kishimoto, Tomoe, Kisliuk, Dylan Perry, Kitali, Vincent, Kivernyk, Oleh, Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Thorwald, Klassen, Martin, Klein, Matthew Henry, Klein, Max, Klein, Uta, Kleinknecht, Konrad, Bachacou, Henri, Klimek, Pawel, Klimentov, Alexei, Klingl, Tobias, Klioutchnikova, Tatiana, Klitzner, Felix Fidelio, Kluit, Peter, Kluth, Stefan, Kneringer, Emmerich, Knoops, Edith B F G, Knue, Andrea, Bachas, Konstantinos, Kobayashi, Dai, Kobayashi, Tomio, Kobel, Michael, Kocian, Martin, Kodys, Peter, Koenig, Philipp Thomas, Koffas, Thomas, Koehler, Nicolas Maximilian, Koi, Tatsumi, Kolb, Mathis, Backes, Moritz, Koletsou, Iro, Komarek, Tomas, Kondo, Takahiko, Kondrashova, Natalia, Koeneke, Karsten, Koenig, Adriaan, Kono, Takanori, Konoplich, Rostislav, Konstantinides, Vasilis, Konstantinidis, Nikolaos, Backman, Filip, Konya, Balazs, Kopeliansky, Revital, Koperny, Stefan, Korcyl, Krzysztof, Kordas, Konstantinos, Koren, Guy, Korn, Andreas, Korolkov, Ilya, Korolkova, Elena, Korotkova, Natalia, Bagnaia, Paolo, Kortner, Oliver, Kortner, Sandra, Kosek, Tomas, Kostyukhin, Vadim, Kotsokechagia, Anastasia, Kotwal, Ashutosh, Koulouris, Aimilianos, Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Athina, Kourkoumelis, Christine, Kourlitis, Evangelos, Bahmani, Marzieh, Kouskoura, Vasiliki, Kowalewska, Anna Bozena, Kowalewski, Robert Victor, Kozakai, Chihiro, Kozanecki, Witold, Kozhin, Anatoly, Kramarenko, Viktor, Kramberger, Gregor, Krasnopevtsev, Dimitrii, Krasny, Mieczyslaw Witold, Baluch Bahrasemani, Sina, Krasznahorkay, Attila, Krauss, Dominik, Kremer, Jakub Andrzej, Kretzschmar, Jan, Krieger, Peter, Krieter, Ferdinand, Krishnan, Anjali, Krizka, Karol, Kroeninger, Kevin, Kroha, Hubert, Adachi, Shunsuke, Bailey, Adam, Kroll, Jiri, Kroll, Joe, Krowpman, Kyle Stuart, Krstic, Jelena, Kruchonak, Uladzimir, Krueger, Hans, Krumnack, Nils, Kruse, Mark, Krzysiak, Janina Anna, Kubota, Takashi, Bailey, Virginia Ruth, Kuchinskaia, Olesia, Kuday, Sinan, Kuechler, Jan Thomas, Kuehn, Susanne, Kugel, Andreas, Kuhl, Thorsten, Kukhtin, Victor, Kukla, Romain, Kulchitsky, Yuri, Kuleshov, Sergey, Baines, John, Kulinich, Yakov Petrovich, Kuna, Marine, Kunigo, Takuto, Kupco, Alexander, Kupfer, Tobias, Kuprash, Oleg, Kurashige, Hisaya, Kurchaninov, Leonid, Kurochkin, Yurii, Kurova, Anastasia, Bajic, Milena, Kurth, Matthew Glenn, Kuwertz, Emma Sian, Kuze, Masahiro, Kvam, Audrey Katherine, Kvita, Jiri, Kwan, Tony, La Rosa, Alessandro, La Rotonda, Laura, La Ruffa, Francesco, Lacasta, Carlos, Bakalis, Christos, Lacava, Francesco, Lack, David Philip John, Lacker, Heiko, Lacour, Didier, Ladygin, Evgueni, Lafaye, Remi, Laforge, Bertrand, Lagouri, Theodota, Lai, Stanley, Lammers, Sabine, Baker, Keith, Lampl, Walter, Lampoudis, Christos, Lancon, Eric, Landgraf, Ulrich, Landon, Murrough, Lanfermann, Marie Christine, Lang, Valerie Susanne, Lange, Joern Christian, Langenberg, Robert Johannes, Lankford, Andrew, Bakker, Pepijn Johannes, Lanni, Francesco, Lantzsch, Kerstin, Lanza, Agostino, Lapertosa, Alessandro, Laplace, Sandrine, Laporte, Jean-Francois, Lari, Tommaso, Lasagni Manghi, Federico, Lassnig, Mario, Lau, Tak Shun, Bakshi Gupta, Debottam, Laudrain, Antoine, Laurier, Alexandre, Lavorgna, Marco, Lawlor, Sean Dean, Lazzaroni, Massimo, Le, Brian, Le Guirriec, Emmanuel, Leblanc, Matthew Edgar, LeCompte, Thomas, Ledroit-Guillon, Fabienne, Balaji, Shyam, Lee, Ava Chloe Audrey, Lee, Claire Alexandra, Lee, Graham Richard, Lee JR, Lawrence, Lee, Shih-Chang, Lee, Steven Juhyung, Lee, Songkyo, Lefebvre, Benoit, Lefebvre, Michel, Legger, Federica, Baldin, Evgenii, Leggett, Charles, Lehmann, Konstantin, Lehmann, Niklaus, Lehmann Miotto, Giovanna, Leight, William Axel, Leisos, Antonios, Leite, Marco Aurelio Lisboa, Leitgeb, Clara Elisabeth, Leitner, Rupert, Lellouch, Daniel, Adam, Lennart, Balek, Petr, Leney, Katharine, Lenz, Tatjana, Lenzi, Bruno, Leone, Robert, Leone, Sandra, Leonidopoulos, Christos, Leopold, Alexander, Lerner, Giuseppe, Leroy, Claude, Les, Robert, Balli, Fabrice, Lester, Christopher, Levchenko, Mikhail, Leveque, Jessica, Levin, Daniel, Levinson, Lorne, Lewis, Daniel James, Li, Boyang, Li, Bing, Li, Changqiao, Li, Fan, Balunas, William Keaton, Li, Heng, Li, Haifeng, Li, Jing, Li, Ke, Li, Liang, Li, Mengran, Li, Qi, Li, Quanyin, Li, Shu, Li, Xingguo, Balz, Johannes, Li, Yichen, Zhi, Li, Liang, Zhijun, Liberti, Barbara, Liblong, Aaron, Lie, Ki, Lim, Sanghoon, Lin, Chiao-ying, Lin, Kuan-yu, Lin, Tai-hua, Banas, Elzbieta, Linck, Rebecca Anne, Lindon, Jack Henry, Lionti, Anthony Eric, Lipeles, Elliot, Lipniacka, Anna, Lisovyi, Mykhailo, Liss, Tony, Lister, Alison, Litke, Alan, Little, Jared David, Bandyopadhyay, Anjishnu, Liu, Bo, Liu, Bingxuan, Liu, Hongbin, Liu, Hao, Liu, Jianbei, Liu, Jesse Kar Kee, Liu, Kun, Liu, Minghui, Liu, Peilian, Liu, Yang, Banerjee, Swagato, Liu, Yanlin, Liu, Yanwen, Livan, Michele, Lleres, Annick, Llorente Merino, Javier, Lloyd, Stephen, Lo, Cheuk Yee, Lo Sterzo, Francesco, Lobodzinska, Ewelina, Loch, Peter, Bannoura, Arwa, Loffredo, Salvatore, Lohse, Thomas, Lohwasser, Kristin, Lokajicek, Milos, Long, Jonathan, Long, Robin Eamonn, Longo, Luigi, Looper, Kristina Anne, Lopez Lopez, Jorge Andres, Lopez Paz, Ivan, Barak, Liron, Lopez Solis, Alvaro, Lorenz, Jeanette, Lorenzo Martinez, Narei, Losada, Marta, Losel, Philipp Jonathan, Loesle, Alena, Lou, Xuanhong, Lou, Xinchou, Lounis, Abdenour, Love, Jeremy, Barbe, William Mickael, Love, Peter, Lozano Bahilo, Jose Julio, Lu, Miaoran, Lu, Yun-Ju, Lubatti, Henry, Luci, Claudio, Lucotte, Arnaud, Luedtke, Christian, Luehring, Fred, Luise, Ilaria, Adam Bourdarios, Claire, Barberio, Elisabetta Luigia, Luminari, Lamberto, Lund-Jensen, Bengt, Lutz, Margaret Susan, Lynn, David, Lyons, Harry, Lysak, Roman, Lytken, Else, Lyu, Feng, Lyubushkin, Vladimir, Lyubushkina, Tatiana, Barberis, Dario, Ma, Hong, Ma, LianLiang, Ma, Yanhui, Maccarrone, Giovanni, Macchiolo, Anna, Macdonald, Calum Michael, Machado Miguens, Joana, Madaffari, Daniele, Madar, Romain, Mader, Wolfgang, Barbero, Marlon, Madysa, Nico, Maeda, Jumpei, Maeno, Tadashi, Maerker, Max, Maevskiy, Artem, Magerl, Veronika, Magini, Nicolo, Mahon, Devin James, Maidantchik, Carmen, Maier, Thomas, Barbour, Gregory, Maio, Amelia, Majersky, Oliver, Majewski, Stephanie, Makida, Yasuhiro, Makovec, Nikola, Malaescu, Bogdan, Malecki, Pawel, Maleev, Victor, Malek, Fairouz, Mallik, Usha, Barillari, Teresa, Malon, David, Malone, Claire, Maltezos, Stavros, Malyukov, Sergei, Mamuzic, Judita, Mancini, Giada, Mandic, Igor, Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Luciano, Maniatis, Ioannis Michail, Manjarres Ramos, Joany Andreina, Barisits, Martin-Stefan, Mankinen, Katja Hannele, Mann, Alexander, Manousos, Athanasios, Mansoulie, Bruno, Manthos, Ioannis, Manzoni, Stefano, Marantis, Alexandros, Marceca, Gino, Marchese, Luigi, Marchiori, Giovanni, Barkeloo, Jason Tylor Colt, Marcisovsky, Michal, Marcoccia, Lorenzo, Marcon, Caterina, Marin Tobon, Cesar Augusto, Marjanovic, Marija, Marshall, Zach, Martensson, Ulf Fredrik Mikael, Marti i Garcia, Salvador, Martin, Christopher Blake, Martin, Tim, Barklow, Timothy, Martin, Victoria Jane, Martin dit Latour, Bertrand, Martinelli, Luca, Martinez Perez, Mario, Martinez Outschoorn, Verena, Martin-Haugh, Stewart, Martoiu, Victor Sorin, Martyniuk, Alex, Marzin, Antoine, Maschek, Stefan Raimund, Barnea, Rotem, Masetti, Lucia, Mashimo, Tetsuro, Mashinistov, Ruslan, Masik, Jiri, Maslennikov, Alexey, Massa, Lorenzo, Massarotti, Paolo, Mastrandrea, Paolo, Mastroberardino, Anna, Masubuchi, Tatsuya, Barnes, Sarah Louise, Matakias, Dimitrios, Matic, Andrea, Maettig, Peter, Maurer, Julien, Macek, Bostjan, Maximov, Dmitriy, Mazini, Rachid, Maznas, Ioannis, Mazza, Simone Michele, Mc Kee, Shawn Patrick, Adamczyk, Leszek, Barnett, Bruce, McCarthy, Tom, McCormack, William Patrick, McDonald, Emily, Mcfayden, Joshua Angus, Mchedlidze, Gvantsa, McKay, Madalyn Ann, McLean, Kayla Dawn, McMahon, Steve, Mcnamara, Peter Charles, Mcnicol, Christopher John, Barnett, Michael, McPherson, Robert, Mdhluli, Joyful Elma, Meadows, Zachary Alden, Meehan, Samuel, Megy, Theo Jean, Mehlhase, Sascha, Mehta, Andrew, Meideck, Thomas, Meirose, Bernhard, Melini, Davide, Blenessy, Zuzana, Mellado Garcia, Bruce Rafael, Mellenthin, Johannes Donatus, Melo, Matej, Meloni, Federico, Melzer, Alexander, Menary, Stephen Burns, Mendes Gouveia, Emanuel Demetrio, Meng, Lingxin, Meng, Xiangting, Menke, Sven, Baroncelli, Antonio, Meoni, Evelin, Mergelmeyer, Sebastian, Merkt, Sebastian Andreas, Merlassino, Claudia, Mermod, Philippe, Merola, Leonardo, Meroni, Chiara, Meshkov, Oleg, Meshreki, John Kamal Rizk, Messina, Andrea, Barone, Gaetano, Metcalfe, Jessica, Mete, Alaettin Serhan, Meyer, Christopher, Meyer, Jochen, Meyer, Jean-Pierre, Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Hanno, Miano, Fabrizio, Michetti, Michele, Middleton, Robin, Mijovic, Liza, Barr, Alan, Mikenberg, Giora, Mikestikova, Marcela, Mikuz, Marko, Mildner, Hannes, Milesi, Marco, Milic, Adriana, Millar, Declan Andrew, Miller, David, Milov, Alexander, Milstead, David, Barranco Navarro, Laura, Mina, Robert Arthur, Minaenko, Andrey, Minano, Mercedes, Minashvili, Irakli, Mincer, Allen, Mindur, Bartosz, Mineev, Mikhail, Minegishi, Yuji, Mir, Lluisa-Maria, Mirto, Alessandro, Barreiro, Fernando, Mistry, Khilesh Pradip, Mitani, Takashi, Mitrevski, Jovan, Mitsou, Vasiliki A, Mittal, Monika, Miu, Ovidiu, Miucci, Antonio, Miyagawa, Paul, Mizukami, Atsushi, Mjoernmark, Jan-Ulf, Barreiro Guimaraes da Costa, Joao, Mkrtchyan, Tigran, Mlynarikova, Michaela, Moa, Torbjoern, Mochizuki, Kazuya, Mogg, Philipp, Mohapatra, Soumya, Moles-Valls, Regina, Mondragon, Matthew Craig, Moenig, Klaus, Monk, James, Barsov, Sergey, Monnier, Emmanuel, Montalbano, Alyssa, Montejo Berlingen, Javier, Montella, Marco, Monticelli, Fernando, Monzani, Simone, Morange, Nicolas, Moreno, Deywis, Moreno Llacer, Maria, Moreno Martinez, Carlos, Adamek, Lukas, Bartoldus, Rainer, Morettini, Paolo, Morgenstern, Marcus, Morgenstern, Stefanie, Mori, Daniel, Morii, Masahiro, Morinaga, Masahiro, Morisbak, Vanja, Morley, Anthony Keith, Mornacchi, Giuseppe, Morris, Alice Polyxeni, Bartolini, Giovanni, Morvaj, Ljiljana, Moschovakos, Paraschos, Moser, Brian, Mosidze, Maia, Moskalets, Tetiana, Moss, Harry James, Moss, Josh, Moyse, Edward, Muanza, Steve, Mueller, James, Barton, Adam Edward, Mueller, Ralph Soeren Peter, Muenstermann, Daniel, Mullier, Geoffrey Andre, Mungo, Davide Pietro, Munoz Martinez, Jose Luis, Munoz Sanchez, Francisca Javiela, Murin, Pavel, Murray, Bill, Murrone, Alessia, Muskinja, Miha, Bartos, Pavol, Mwewa, Chilufya, Myagkov, Alexey, Myers, John, Myska, Miroslav, Nachman, Benjamin Philip, Nackenhorst, Olaf, Nag, Abhishek, Nagai, Koichi, Nagano, Kunihiro, Nagasaka, Yasushi, Basalaev, Artem, Nagel, Martin, Nagle, James Lawrence, Nagy, Elemer, Nairz, Armin Michael, Nakahama, Yu, Nakamura, Koji, Nakamura, Tomoaki, Nakano, Itsuo, Nanjo, Hajime, Napolitano, Fabrizio, Bassalat, Ahmed, Naranjo Garcia, Roger Felipe, Narayan, Rohin, Naryshkin, Iouri, Naumann, Thomas, Navarro, Gabriela, Nechaeva, Polina, Nechansky, Filip, Neep, Thomas James, Negri, Andrea, Negrini, Matteo, Basso, Matthew Joseph, Nellist, Clara, Nelson, Michael Edward, Nemecek, Stanislav, Nemethy, Peter, Nessi, Marzio, Neubauer, Mark, Neumann, Manuel, Newman, Paul, Ng, Yan Wing, Ng, Ying Wun Yvonne, Bates, Richard, Ngair, Badr-eddine, Nguyen, Hoang Dai Nghia, Nguyen Manh, Tuan, Nibigira, Emery, Nickerson, Richard, Nicolaidou, Rosy, Nielsen, Daniel Stefaniak, Nielsen, Jason, Nikiforou, Nikiforos, Nikolaenko, Vladimir, Batlamous, Souad, Nikolic-Audit, Irena, Nikolopoulos, Konstantinos, Nilsson, Paul, Nindhito, Herjuno Rah, Ninomiya, Yoichi, Nisati, Aleandro, Nishu, Nishu, Nisius, Richard, Nitsche, Isabel, Nitta, Tatsumi, Batley, Richard, Nobe, Takuya, Noguchi, Yohei, Nomidis, Ioannis, Nomura, Marcelo Ayumu, Nordberg, Markus, BIN NORJOHARUDDEEN, Nurfikri, Novak, Tadej, Novgorodova, Olga, Novotny, Radek, Nozka, Libor, Adelman, Jahred, Batool, Binish, Ntekas, Konstantinos, Nurse, Emily, Oakham, Gerald, Oberlack, Horst, Ocariz, Jose, Ochi, Atsuhiko, Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Maria Ines, Ochoa, Jean-pierre, O'Connor, Kelsey, Oda, Susumu, Battaglia, Marco, Odaka, Shigeru, Oerdek, Serhat, Ogrodnik, Agnieszka, Oh, Alexander, Oh, Seog, Ohm, Christian, Oide, Hideyuki, Ojeda, Martina Laura, Okawa, Hideki, Okazaki, Yuta, Bauce, Matteo, O'Keefe, Michael William, Okumura, Yasuyuki, Okuyama, Toyonobu, Olariu, Albert, Oleiro Seabra, Luis Filipe, Olivares Pino, Sebastian Andres, Oliveira Damazio, Denis, Oliver, Jason Lea, Olsson, Mats Joakim Robert, Olszewski, Andrzej, Bauer, Florian, Olszowska, Jolanta, O'Neil, Dugan, O'neill, Aaron Paul, Onofre, Antonio, Onyisi, Peter, Oppen, Henrik, Oreglia, Mark, Orellana, Gonzalo Enrique, Orestano, Domizia, Orlando, Nicola, Bauer, Kevin Thomas, Orr, Robert, O'Shea, Val, Ospanov, Rustem, Otero y Garzon, Gustavo, Otono, Hidetoshi, Ott, Philipp Sebastian, Ouchrif, Mohamed, Ouellette, Jeff, Ould-Saada, Farid, Ouraou, Ahmimed, Bawa, Harinder Singh, Ouyang, Qun, Owen, Mark, Owen, Rhys Edward, Ozcan, Veysi Erkcan, Ozturk, Nurcan, Pacalt, Josef, Pacey, Holly Ann, Pachal, Katherine, Pacheco Pages, Andres, Padilla Aranda, Cristobal, Beacham, James Baker, Pagan Griso, Simone, Paganini, Michela, Palacino, Gabriel, Palazzo, Serena, Palestini, Sandro, Palka, Marek, Pallin, Dominique, Panagoulias, Ilias, Pandini, Carlo Enrico, Panduro Vazquez, Jose Guillermo, Beau, Tristan, Pani, Priscilla, Panizzo, Giancarlo, Paolozzi, Lorenzo, Papadatos, Constantine, Papageorgiou, Konstantinos, Parajuli, Santosh, Paramonov, Alexander, Paredes Hernandez, Daniela, Paredes Saenz, Santiago Rafael, Parida, Bibhuti, Beauchemin, Pierre-Hugues, Park, Tae Hyoun, Parker, Adam Jackson, Parker, Andy, Parodi, Fabrizio, Parrish, Elliot Wesley, Parsons, John, Parzefall, Ulrich, Pascual Dominguez, Luis, Pascuzzi, Vincent, Pasner, Jacob Martin, Becherer, Fabian Horst, Pasquali, Federica, Pasqualucci, Enrico, Passaggio, Stefano, Pastore, Francesca, Pasuwan, Patrawan, Pataraia, Sophio, Pater, Joleen, Pathak, Atanu, Pauly, Thilo, Pearson, Benjamin, Abbott, Dale Charles, Adersberger, Michael, Bechtle, Philip, Pedersen, Maiken, Pedraza Diaz, Lucia, Costa Batalha Pedro, Rute, Peiffer, Thomas, Peleganchuk, Sergey, Penc, Ondrej, Peng, Haiping, Sotto-Maior Peralva, Bernardo, Perego, Marta Maria, Pereira Peixoto, Ana Paula, Beck, Helge Christoph, Perepelitsa, Dennis, Peri, Francesco, Perini, Laura, Pernegger, Heinz, Perrella, Sabrina, Peters, Krisztian, Peters, Reinhild, Petersen, Brian, Petersen, Troels, Petit, Elisabeth, Beck, Hans Peter, Petridis, Andreas, Petridou, Chariclia, Petroff, Pierre, Petrov, Mariyan, Petrucci, Fabrizio, Pettee, Mariel Nelson, Pettersson, Nora Emilia, Petukhova, Krystsina, Peyaud, Alan, Pezoa, Raquel, Becker, Anne Kathrin, Pezzotti, Lorenzo, Pham, Thu, Phillips, Forrest Hays, Phillips, Peter William, Phipps, Michael William, Piacquadio, Giacinto, Pianori, Elisabetta, Picazio, Attilio, Pickles, Rebecca Hayley, Piegaia, Ricardo, Becker, Maurice, Pietreanu, Dorel, Pikhartova, Helena, Pilcher, James, Pilkington, Andrew, Pinamonti, Michele, Pinfold, James, Pitt, Michael, Pizzimento, Luca, Pleier, Marc-Andre, Pleskot, Vojtech, Becot, Cyril, Plotnikova, Elena, Podberezko, Pavel, Poettgen, Ruth, Poggi, Riccardo, Poggioli, Luc, Pogrebnyak, Ivan, Pohl, David-leon, Pokharel, Ishan, Polesello, Giacomo, Poley, Anne-luise, Beddall, Ayda, Policicchio, Antonio, Polifka, Richard, Polini, Alessandro, Pollard, Christopher Samuel, Polychronakos, Venetios, Ponomarenko, Daniil, Pontecorvo, Ludovico, Popa, Stefan, Popeneciu, Gabriel Alexandru, Portales, Louis Adrien Paul, Beddall, Andrew, Portillo Quintero, Dilia Maria, Pospisil, Stanislav, Potamianos, Karolos Jozef, Potrap, Igor, Potter, Christina, Potti, Harish, Poulsen, Trine, Poveda, Joaquin, Powell, Thomas Dennis, Pownall, Gavin, Bednyakov, Vadim, Pozo Astigarraga, Mikel Eukeni, Pralavorio, Pascal, Prell, Soeren, Price, Darren, Primavera, Margherita, Prince, Sebastien, Proffitt, Mason Louis, Proklova, Nadezda, Prokofiev, Kirill, Prokoshin, Fedor, Bedognetti, Matteo, Protopopescu, Serban, Proudfoot, James, Przybycien, Mariusz, Pudzha, Denis, Puri, Akshat, Puzo, Patrick, Qian, Jianming, Qin, Yang, Quadt, Arnulf, Queitsch-maitland, Michaela, Adiguzel, Aytul, Bee, Christopher, Qureshi, Anum, Racko, Michal, Rados, Petar Kevin, Ragusa, Francesco, Rahal, Ghita, Raine, John Andrew, Rajagopalan, Srinivasan, Ramirez Morales, Andres, Ran, Kunlin, Rashid, Tasneem, Beermann, Thomas Alfons, Raspopov, Sergii, Rauch, Daniel Mauricio, Rauscher, Felix, Rave, Stefan, Ravina, Baptiste, Ravinovich, Ilia, Rawling, Jacob Henry, Raymond, Michel, Read, Alexander Lincoln, Readioff, Nathan Peter, Begalli, Marcia, Reale, Marilea, Rebuzzi, Daniela, Redelbach, Andreas, Redlinger, George, Reeves, Kendall, Rehnisch, Laura, Reichert, Joseph, Reikher, David, Reiss, Andreas, Rej, Amartya, Begel, Michael, Rembser, Christoph, Renda, Michele, Rescigno, Marco, Resconi, Silvia, Resseguie, Elodie Deborah, Rettie, Sebastien, Reynolds, Elliot, Rezanova, Olga, Reznicek, Pavel, Ricci, Ester, Behera, Arabinda, Richter, Robert, Richter, Stefan, Richter-Was, Elzbieta, Ricken, Oliver, Ridel, Melissa, Rieck, Patrick, Rifki, Othmane, Rijssenbeek, Michael, Rimoldi, Adele, Rimoldi, Marco, Behr, Katharina, Rinaldi, Lorenzo, Ripellino, Giulia, Riu, Imma, Rivera Vergara, Juan Cristobal, Rizatdinova, Flera, Rizvi, Eram, Rizzi, Chiara, Roberts, Rhys Thomas, Robertson, Steven, Robin, Matthieu, Beisiegel, Florian, Robinson, Dave, Robinson, James, Robles Gajardo, Carolina Michel, Robson, Aidan, Rocchi, Alessandro, Rocco, Elena, Roda, Chiara, Rodriguez Bosca, Sergi, Rodriguez Perez, Andrea, Rodriguez Rodriguez, Daniel, Bell, Andrew Stuart, Rodriguez Vera, Ana Maria, Roe, Shaun, Rohne, Ole, Roehrig, Rainer, Rojas, Rimsky Alejandro, Roland, Christophe Pol A, Roloff, Jennifer Kathryn, Romaniouk, Anatoli, Romano, Marino, Rompotis, Nikolaos, Bella, Gideon, Ronzani, Manfredi, Roos, Lydia, Rosati, Stefano, Rosbach, Kilian, Rosin, Guy, Rosser, Benjamin John, Rossi, Edoardo, Rossi, Eleonora, Rossi, Elvira, Rossi, Leonardo Paolo, Bellagamba, Lorenzo, Rossini, Lorenzo, Rosten, Rachel, Rotaru, Marina, Rothberg, Joseph, Rousseau, David, Rovelli, Giulia, Roy, Avik, Roy, Debarati, Rozanov, Alexander, Rozen, Yoram, Adorni, Sofia, Bellerive, Alain, Ruan, Xifeng, Ruehr, Frederik, Ruiz-Martinez, Aranzazu, Rummler, Andre, Rurikova, Zuzana, Rusakovich, Nikolai, Russell, Heather Lynn, Rustige, Lennart, Rutherfoord, John, Ruettinger, Elias Michael, Bellos, Panagiotis, Rybar, Martin, Rybkin, Grigori, Rye, Eli Baverfjord, Ryzhov, Andrey, Sabater Iglesias, Jorge Andres, Sabatini, Paolo, Sabato, Gabriele, Sacerdoti, Sabrina, Sadrozinski, Hartmut, Sadykov, Renat, Beloborodov, Konstantin, Safai Tehrani, Francesco, Safarzadeh Samani, Batool, Saha, Puja, Saha, Shreya, Sahinsoy, Merve, Sahu, Arunika, Saimpert, Matthias, Saito, Masahiko, Saito, Tomoyuki, Sakamoto, Hiroshi, Belotskiy, Konstantin, Sakharov, Alexander, Salamani, Dalila, Salamanna, Giuseppe, Salazar Loyola, Javier Esteban, Salnikov, Andrei, Salt, José, Salvatore, Daniela, Salvatore, Pasquale Fabrizio, Salvucci, Antonio, Salzburger, Andreas, Belyaev, Nikita, Samarati, Jerome, Sammel, Dirk, Sampsonidis, Dimitrios, Sampsonidou, Despoina, Sánchez, Javier, Sanchez Pineda, Arturo Rodolfo, Sandaker, Heidi, Sander, Christian Oliver, Sanderswood, Izaac Gregory, Sandhoff, Marisa, Benchekroun, Driss, Sandoval Usme, Carlos, Sankey, Dave, Sannino, Mario, Sano, Yuta, Sansoni, Andrea, Santoni, Claudio, Santos, Helena, Santpur, Sai Neha, Santra, Arka, Sapronov, Andrey, Benekos, Nektarios, Saraiva, Joao, Sasaki, Osamu, Sato, Koji, Sauerburger, Frank, Sauvan, Emmanuel, Savard, Pierre, Savic, Natascha, Sawada, Ryu, Sawyer, Craig, Sawyer, Lee, Benhammou, Yan, Sbarra, Carla, Sbrizzi, Antonio, Scanlon, Timothy Paul, Schaarschmidt, Jana, Schacht, Peter, Schachtner, Balthasar Maria, Schaefer, Douglas, Schaefer, Leigh, Schaeffer, Jan, Schaepe, Steffen, Benjamin, Douglas, Schaefer, Uli, Schaffer, Arthur, Schaile, Dorothee, Schamberger, R Dean, Scharmberg, Nicolas, Schegelsky, Valery, Scheirich, Daniel, Schenck, Ferdinand, Schernau, Michael, Schiavi, Carlo, Benoit, Mathieu, Schier, Sheena, Schildgen, Lara Katharina, Schillaci, Zachary Michael, Schioppa, Enrico Junior, Schioppa, Marco, Schleicher, Katharina, Schlenker, Stefan, Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Korbinian Ralf, Schmieden, Kristof, Schmitt, Christian, Adye, Tim, Bensinger, James, Schmitt, Stefan, Schmitz, Simon, Schmoeckel, Julian Constantin, Schnoor, Ulrike, Schoeffel, Laurent, Schoening, Andre, Scholer, Patrick Gerhard, Schopf, Elisabeth, Schott, Matthias, Schouwenberg, Jeroen, Bentvelsen, Stan, Schovancova, Jaroslava, Schramm, Steven, Schroeder, Frederic, Schulte, Alexandra, Schultz-Coulon, Hans-Christian, Schumacher, Markus, Schumm, Bruce, Schune, Philippe, Schwartzman, Ariel, Schwarz, Thomas Andrew, Beresford, Lydia, Schwemling, Philippe, Schwienhorst, Reinhard, Sciandra, Andrea, Sciolla, Gabriella, Scodeggio, Marco, Scornajenghi, Matteo, Scuri, Fabrizio, Scutti, Federico, Scyboz, Ludovic Michel, Sebastiani, Cristiano David, Beretta, Matteo, Seema, Pienpen, Seidel, Sally, Seiden, Abraham, Seidlitz, Blair Daniel, Seiss, Todd, Seixas, Jose, Sekhniaidze, Givi, Sekhon, Karishma, Sekula, Stephen Jacob, Semprini-Cesari, Nicola, Berge, David, Sen, Sourav, Serfon, Cedric, Serin, Laurent, Serkin, Leonid, Sessa, Marco, Severini, Horst, Sforza, Federico, Sfyrla, Anna, Shabalina, Elizaveta, Shahinian, Jeffrey David, Bergeaas Kuutmann, Elin, Shaikh, Nabila Wahab, Shaked, Dan, Shan, Lianyou, Shank, James, Shapiro, Marjorie, Sharma, Abhishek, Shatalov, Pavel, Shaw, Kate, Shaw, Savanna Marie, Berger, Nicolas, Shcherbakova, Anna, Shehade, Mahran, Shen, Yu-Ting, Sherafati, Nima, Sherman, Alexander David, Sherwood, Peter, Shi, Liaoshan, Shimizu, Shima, Shimmin, Chase Owen, Shimogama, Yoshihiro, Bergmann, Benedikt, Shimojima, Makoto, Shipsey, Ian Peter Joseph, Shirabe, Shohei, Shiyakova, Mariya, Shlomi, Jonathan, Shmeleva, Alevtina, Shochet, Mel, Shojaii, Jafar, Shope, David Richard, Shrestha, Suyog, Bergsten, Laura Jean, Shrif, Esra Mohammed, Shulga, Evgeny, Sicho, Petr, Sickles, Anne Marie, Sidebo, Per Edvin, Sideras Haddad, Elias, Sidiropoulou, Ourania, Sidoti, Antonio, Siegert, Frank, Sijacki, Djordje, Beringer, Juerg, Silva, Manuel Jr, Silva Oliveira, Marcos Vinicius, Silverstein, Samuel, Simion, Stefan, Simioni, Eduard, Simoniello, Rosa, Simsek, Sinem, Sinervo, Pekka, Sinetckii, Viktor, Sinev, Nikolai, Affolder, Tony, Berlendis, Simon Paul, Sioli, Maximiliano, Siral, Ismet, Sivoklokov, Serguei, Sjoelin, Joergen, Skorda, Eleni, Skubic, Patrick, Slawinska, Magdalena, Sliwa, Krzysztof, Slovak, Radim, Smakhtin, Vladimir, Bernardi, Gregorio, Smart, Ben, Smiesko, Juraj, Smirnov, Nikita, Smirnov, Sergei, Smirnov, Yury, Smirnova, Lidia, Smirnova, Oxana, Smith, Joshua Wyatt, Smizanska, Maria, Smolek, Karel, Bernius, Catrin, Smykiewicz, Andrzej, Snesarev, Andrei, Snoek, Hella Leonie, Snyder, Ian Michael, Snyder, Scott, Sobie, Randall, Soffer, Abner, Sogaard, Andreas, Sohns, Fabian, Solans, Carlos, Berry, Tracey, Soldatov, Evgeny, Soldevila- Serrano, Urmila, Solodkov, Alexander, Soloshenko, Alexei, Solovyanov, Oleg, Solovyev, Victor, Sommer, Philip, Son, Hyungsuk, Song, Weimin, Song, Wen Yi, Berta, Peter, Sopczak, Andre, Sopkova, Filomena, Sotiropoulou, Calliope Louisa, Sottocornola, Simone, Soualah, Rachik, Soukharev, Andrey, South, David, Spagnolo, Stefania, Spalla, Margherita, Spangenberg, Martin, Bertella, Claudia, Spano, Francesco, Sperlich, Dennis, Spieker, Thomas Malte, Spighi, Roberto, Spigo, Giancarlo, Spina, Mario, Spiteri, Dwayne Patrick, Spousta, Martin, Stabile, Alberto, Stamas, Brianna Lynn, Bertram, Iain Alexander, Stamen, Rainer, Stamenkovic, Marko, Stanecka, Ewa, Stanislaus, Beojan, Stanitzki, Marcel Michael, Stankaityte, Migle, Stapf, Birgit Sylvia, Starchenko, Evgeny, Stark, Giordon Holtsberg, Stark, Jan, Bessidskaia Bylund, Olga, Stark, Simon Holm, Staroba, Pavel, Starovoitov, Pavel, Staerz, Steffen, Staszewski, Rafal, Stavropoulos, Georgios, Stegler, Martin, Steinberg, Peter, Steinhebel, Amanda Lynn, Stelzer, Bernd, Besson, Nathalie, Stelzer, Harald Joerg, Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver, Stenzel, Hasko, Stevenson, Thomas James, Stewart, Graeme, Stockton, Mark, Stoicea, Gabriel, Stolarski, Marcin, Stonjek, Stefan, Straessner, Arno, Bethani, Agni, Strandberg, Jonas, Strandberg, Sara Kristina, Strauss, Michael, Strizenec, Pavol, Stroehmer, Raimund, Strom, David, Stroynowski, Ryszard, Struebig, Antonia, Stucci, Stefania Antonia, Stugu, Bjarne, Afik, Yoav, Bethke, Siegfried, Stupak, John, Styles, Nicholas Adam, Su, Dong, Suchek, Stanislav, Sulin, Vladimir, Sullivan, Matthew James, Sultan, Dms, Sultanov, Saleh, Sumida, Toshi, Sun, Siyuan, Betti, Alessandra, Sun, Xiaohu, Suruliz, Kerim, Suster, Carl, Sutton, Mark, Suzuki, Shota, Svatos, Michal, Swiatlowski, Maximilian J, Swift, Stewart Patrick, Swirski, Thorben, Sydorenko, Alexander, Bevan, Adrian John, Sykora, Ivan, Sykora, Martin, Sykora, Tomas, Ta, Duc Bao, Tackmann, Kerstin, Kinghorn-taenzer, Joseph Peter, Taffard, Anyes, Tafirout, Reda, Takai, Helio, Takashima, Ryuichi, Beyer, Julien-christopher, Takeda, Kosuke, Takeshita, Tohru, Takeva, Emily Petrova, Takubo, Yosuke, Talby, Mossadek, Talyshev, Alexey, Tamir, Nadav Michael, Tanaka, Junichi, Tanaka, Masahiro, Tanaka, Reisaburo, Bhattacharya, Deb Sankar, Tapia Araya, Sebastian, Tapprogge, Stefan, Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Ahmed, Tarem, Shlomit, Tariq, Khuram, Tarna, Grigore, Tartarelli, Giuseppe Francesco, Tas, Petr, Tasevsky, Marek, Tashiro, Takuya, Bhattarai, Prajita, Tassi, Enrico, Tavares Delgado, Ademar, Tayalati, Yahya, Taylor, Alan James, Taylor, Geoffrey, Taylor, Wendy, Tee, Amy Selvi, Teixeira De Lima, Rafael, Teixeira-Dias, Pedro, Ten Kate, Herman, Bi, Runyu, Teoh, Jia Jian, Terada, Susumu, Terashi, Koji, Terron, Juan, Terzo, Stefano, Testa, Marianna, Teuscher, Richard, Thais, Savannah Jennifer, Theveneaux-Pelzer, Timothee, Thiele, Fabian, Bianchi, Riccardo-Maria, Thomas, David William, Thomas, James Oscar, Thomas, Juergen, Thompson, Stan, Thompson, Paul, Thomsen, Lotte Ansgaard, Thomson, Evelyn, Thorpe, Edward James, Ticse Torres, Royer Edson, Tikhomirov, Vladimir, Biebel, Otmar, Tikhonov, Yury, Timoshenko, Sergey, Tipton, Paul, Tisserant, Sylvain, Todome, Kazuki, Todorova-Nova, Sharka, Todt, Stefanie, Tojo, Junji, Tokar, Stanislav, Tokushuku, Katsuo, Biedermann, Dustin, Tolley, Emma, Tomiwa, Kehinde Gbenga, Tomoto, Makoto, Tompkins, Lauren, Toms, Konstantin, Tong, Baojia, Tornambe, Peter, Torrence, Eric, Torres, Heberth, Torro Pastor, Emma, Agapopoulou, Christina, Bielski, Rafal, Tosciri, Cecilia, Toth, Jozsef, Tovey, Daniel, Traeet, Are Sivertsen, Treado, Colleen Jennifer, Trefzger, Thomas, Tresoldi, Fabio, Tricoli, Alessandro, Trigger, Isabel Marian, Trincaz-Duvoid, Sophie, Bierwagen, Katharina, Trischuk, William, Trocme, Benjamin, Trofymov, Artur, Troncon, Clara, Trovatelli, Monica, Trovato, Fabrizio, Truong, Loan, Trzebinski, Maciej, Trzupek, Adam, Tsai, Fang-ying, Biesuz, Nicolo Vladi, Tseng, Jeffrey, Tsiareshka, Pavel, Tsirigotis, Apostolos, Tsiskaridze, Vakhtang, Tskhadadze, Edisher, Tsopoulou, Maria-evanthia, Tsukerman, Ilya, Tsulaia, Vakhtang, Tsuno, Soshi, Tsybychev, Dmitri, Biglietti, Michela, Tu, Yanjun, Tudorache, Alexandra, Tudorache, Valentina, Tulbure, Traian Tiberiu, Tuna, Alexander Naip, Turchikhin, Semen, Turgeman, Daniel, Turk Cakir, Ilkay, Turner, Russell James, Turra, Ruggero, Billoud, Thomas Remy Victor, Tuts, Michael, Tzamarias, Spyros, Tzovara, Eftychia, Ucchielli, Giulia, Uchida, Kenta, Ueda, Ikuo, Ughetto, Michael, Ukegawa, Fumihiko, Unal, Guillaume, Undrus, Alexander, Bindi, Marcello, Unel, Gokhan, Ungaro, Francesca, Unno, Yoshinobu, Uno, Kenta, Urban, Jozef, Urquijo, Phillip, Usai, Giulio, Uysal, Zekeriya, Vacek, Vaclav, Vachon, Brigitte, Bingul, Ahmet, Vadla, Knut Oddvar Hoie, Vaidya, Amal, Valderanis, Chrysostomos, Valdes Santurio, Eduardo, Valente, Marco, Valentinetti, Sara, Valero, Alberto, Valery, Loic, Vallance, Robert Adam, Vallier, Alexis Roger Louis, Bini, Cesare, Valls Ferrer, Juan Antonio, Van Daalen, Tal Roelof, Van Gemmeren, Peter, Van Vulpen, Ivo, Vanadia, Marco, Vandelli, Wainer, Vandewall, Evan Richard, Vaniachine, Alexandre, Vannicola, Damiano, Vari, Riccardo, Biondi, Silvia, Varnes, Erich, Varni, Carlo, Varol Mete, Tulin, Varouchas, Dimitris, Varvell, Kevin, Vasile, Matei Eugen, Vasquez Arenas, Gerardo Alexis, Vasquez, Jared Gregory, Vazeille, Francois, Vazquez Furelos, David, Birman, Mattias, Vazquez Schroeder, Tamara, Veatch, Jason, Vecchio, Valentina, Veen, Michiel Jan, Veloce, Laurelle Maria, Veloso, Filipe, Veneziano, Stefano, Ventura, Andrea, Venturi, Nicola, Verbytskyi, Andrii, Agaras, Merve Nazlim, Bisanz, Tobias, Vercesi, Valerio, Verducci, Monica, Vergel Infante, Carlos Miguel, Vergis, Christos, Verkerke, Wouter, Vermeulen, Ambrosius Thomas, Vermeulen, Jos, Vetterli, Michel, Viaux Maira, Nicolas, Vicente Barreto Pinto, Mateus, Biswal, Jyoti Prakash, Vickey, Trevor, Vickey Boeriu, Oana Elena, Viehhauser, Georg, Vigani, Luigi, Villa, Mauro, Villaplana Perez, Miguel, Vilucchi, Elisabetta, Vincter, Manuella, Virdee, Govindraj Singh, Vishwakarma, Akanksha, Biswas, Diptaparna, Vittori, Camilla, Vivarelli, Iacopo, Vogel, Marcelo, Vokac, Petr, Von Buddenbrock, Stefan Erich, Von Toerne, Eckhard, Vorobel, Vit, Vorobev, Konstantin, Vos, Marcel, Vossebeld, Joost, Bitadze, Alexandre, Vozak, Matous, Vranjes, Nenad, Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marija, Vrba, Vaclav, Vreeswijk, Marcel, Sfiligoj, Tina, Vuillermet, Raphael, Vukotic, Ilija, Zenis, Tibor, Zivkovic, Lidija, Bittrich, Carsten, Wagner, Peter, Wagner, Wolfgang, Wagner-kuhr, Jeannine, Wahdan, Shayma, Wahlberg, Hernan, Walbrecht, Verena Maria, Walder, James, Walker, Rodney, Walker, Stuart Derek, Walkowiak, Wolfgang, Bjoerke, Kristian, Wallangen, Veronica, Wang, Ann Miao, Wang, Chenliang, Wang, Chao, Wang, Fuquan, Wang, Haichen, Wang, Hulin, Wang, Jiawei, Wang, Jin, Wang, Jike, Black, Kevin, Wang, Peilong, Wang, Qing, Wang, Renjie, Wang, Rongkun, Wang, Rui, Wang, Song-Ming, Wang, Weitao, Wang, Wei, Wang, Wenxiao, Wang, Yufeng, Blazek, Tomas, Wang, Zirui, Wanotayaroj, Chaowaroj, Warburton, Andreas, Ward, Patricia, Wardrope, David Robert, Warrack, Neil, Washbrook, Andrew, Watson, Alan, Watson, Miriam, Watts, Gordon, Bloch, Ingo, Waugh, Ben, Webb, Aaron Foley, Webb, Samuel, Weber, Christian, Weber, Michele, Weber, Stephen Albert, Weber, Sebastian Mario, Weidberg, Anthony, Weingarten, Jens, Weirich, Marcel, Blocker, Craig, Weiser, Christian, Wells, Pippa, Wenaus, Torre, Wengler, Thorsten, Wenig, Siegfried, Wermes, Norbert, Werner, Michael David, Wessels, Martin, Weston, Thomas Daniel, Whalen, Kathleen, Aggarwal, Anamika, Blue, Andrew, Whallon, Nikola Lazar, Wharton, Andrew Mark, White, Aaron, White, Andrew, White, Martin, Whiteson, Daniel, Whitmore, Ben William, Wiedenmann, Werner, Wielers, Monika, Wieseotte, Natalie, Blumenschein, Ulrike, Wiglesworth, Craig, Wiik, Liv Antje Mari, Wilk, Fabian, Wilkens, Henric George, Wilkins, Lewis Joseph, Williams, Hugh, Williams, Sarah, Willis, Christopher, Willocq, Stephane, Wilson, John, Bobbink, Gerjan, Wingerter-Seez, Isabelle, Winkels, Emma, Winklmeier, Frank, Winston, Oliver James, Winter, Benedict Tobias, Wittgen, Matthias, Wobisch, Markus, Wolf, Anton, Wolf, Tim Michael Heinz, Wolff, Robert, Bobrovnikov, Victor, Woelker, Ricardo, Wollrath, Julian, Wolter, Marcin Wladyslaw, Wolters, Helmut, Wong, Vincent Wai Sum, Woods, Natasha Lee, Worm, Steven, Wosiek, Barbara, Wozniak, Krzysztof, Wraight, Kenneth, Bocchetta, Simona Serena, Wu, Sau Lan, Wu, Xin, Wu, Yusheng, Wyatt, Terry Richard, Wynne, Benjamin, Xella, Stefania, Xi, Zhaoxu, Xia, Ligang, Xiao, Xiong, Xiotidis, Ioannis, Bocci, Andrea, Xu, Da, Xu, Hanlin, Xu, Lailin, Xu, Tairan, Xu, Wenhao, Xu, Zhongyukun, Xu, Zijun, Yabsley, Bruce, Yacoob, Sahal, Yajima, Kazuki, Boerner, Daniela, Yallup, David Paul, Yamaguchi, Daiki, Yamaguchi, Yohei, Yamamoto, Akira, Yamatani, Masahiro, Yamazaki, Tomohiro, Yamazaki, Yuji, Yan, Zhen, Yang, Haijun, Yang, Hongtao, Bogavac, Danijela, Yang, Siqi, Yang, Xuan, Yang, Yi-lin, Yao, Weiming, Yap, Yee Chinn, Yasu, Yoshiji, Yatsenko, Elena, Ye, Jingbo, Ye, Shuwei, Yeletskikh, Ivan, Bogdanchikov, Alexander, Yexley, Melissa Rebecca, Yigitbasi, Efe, Yorita, Kohei, Yoshihara, Keisuke, Young, Christopher, Young, Charles, Yu, Jie, Yuan, Rui, Yue, Xiaoguang, Yuen, Stephanie Pui Yan, Bohm, Christian, Zaazoua, Mohamed, Zabinski, Bartlomiej, Zacharis, George, Zaffaroni, Ettore, Zahreddine, Jad, Zaitsev, Alexander, Zakareishvili, Tamar, Zakharchuk, Nataliia, Zambito, Stefano, Zanzi, Daniele, Agheorghiesei, Catalin, Boisvert, Veronique, Zaripovas, Donatas Ramilas, Zeissner, Sonja Verena, Zeitnitz, Christian, Zemaityte, Gabija, Zeng, Jian Cong, Zenin, Oleg, Zerwas, Dirk, Zgubic, Miha, Zhang, Bowen, Zhang, Dengfeng, Bokan, Petar, Zhang, Gang, Zhang, Huijun, Zhang, Jinlong, Zhang, Lei, Zhang, Liqing, Zhang, Matt, Zhang, Rui, Zhang, Xueyao, Zhang, Yu, Zhang, Zhidong, Bold, Tomasz, Zhang, Zhiqing, Zhao, Pingchuan, Zhao, Yongke, Zhao, Zhengguo, Zhemchugov, Alexey, Zheng, Zhi, Zhong, Dewen, Zhou, Bing, Zhou, Chen, Zhou, Maosen, Boldyrev, Alexey, Zhou, Mingliang, Zhou, Ning, Zhou, You, Zhu, Cheng Guang, Zhu, Chenzheng, Zhu, Heling, Zhu, Hongbo, Zhu, Junjie, Zhu, Yingchun, Zhuang, Xuai, Bolz, Arthur Eugen, Zhukov, Konstantin, Zhulanov, Vladimir, Zieminska, Daria, Zimine, Nikolai, Zimmermann, Stephanie, Zinonos, Zinonas, Ziolkowski, Michael, Zobernig, Georg, Zoccoli, Antonio, Zoch, Knut, Bomben, Marco, Zorbas, Theodoros Georgio, Zou, Rui, Zwalinski, Lukasz, ATLAS Collaboration, Bona, Marcella, Bonilla, Johan Sebastian, Boonekamp, Maarten, Booth, Callum Dale, Abed Abud, Adam, Aguilar Saavedra, Juan Antonio, Borecka-Bielska, Hanna Maria, Borisov, Anatoly, Borissov, Guennadi, Bortfeldt, Jonathan, Bortoletto, Daniela, Boscherini, Davide, Bosman, Martine, Bossio Sola, Jonathan David, Bouaouda, Khalil, Boudreau, Joseph, Ahmadov, Faig, Bouhova-Thacker, Evelina Vassileva, Boumediene, Djamel Eddine, Boutle, Sarah Kate, Boveia, Antonio, Boyd, James, Boye, Diallo, Boyko, Igor, Bozson, Adam James, Bracinik, Juraj, Brahimi, Nihal, Ahmed, Waleed Syed, Brandt, Gerhard, Brandt, Oleg, Braren, Frued, Brau, Benjamin, Brau, James, Breaden Madden, William Dmitri, Brendlinger, Kurt, Brenner, Lydia, Brenner, Richard, Bressler, Shikma, Ai, Xiaocong, Brickwedde, Bernard, Briglin, Daniel Lawrence, Britton, Dave, Britzger, Daniel Andreas, Brock, Ian, Brock, Raymond, Brooijmans, Gustaaf, Brooks, William, Brost, Elizabeth, Broughton, James, Aielli, Giulio, Bruckman de Renstrom, Pawel, Bruncko, Dusan, Bruni, Alessia, Bruni, Graziano, Bruni, Lucrezia Stella, Bruno, Salvatore, Bruschi, Marco, Bruscino, Nello, Bryant, Patrick, Bryngemark, Lene, Akatsuka, Shunichi, Buanes, Trygve, Buat, Quentin, Buchholz, Peter, Buckley, Andrew, Budagov, Ioulian, Bugge, Magnar Kopangen, Buehrer, Felix, Bulekov, Oleg, Burch, Tyler James, Burdin, Sergey, Akesson, Torsten Paul Ake, Burgard, Carsten Daniel, Burger, Angela Maria, Burghgrave, Blake, Burka, Klaudia, Burr, Jonathan Thomas, Burton, Charles Davis, Burzynski, Jackson Carl, Buescher, Volker, Buschmann, Eric, Bussey, Peter, Akilli, Ece, Butler, John, Buttar, Craig, Butterworth, Jonathan, Butti, Pierfrancesco, Buttinger, William, Buxo Vazquez, Carlos Josue, Buzatu, Adrian, Buzykaev, Aleksey, Cabras, Grazia, Cabrera Urban, Susana, Akimov, Andrei, Caforio, Davide, Cai, Huacheng, Cairo, Valentina Maria, Cakir, Orhan, Calace, Noemi, Calafiura, Paolo, Calandri, Alessandro, Calderini, Giovanni, Calfayan, Philippe, Callea, Giuseppe, Al Khoury, Konie, Caloba, Luiz, Calvente Lopez, Sergio, Calvet, David, Calvet, Samuel, Calvet, Thomas Philippe, Calvetti, Milene, Camacho Toro, Reina, Camarda, Stefano, Camarero Munoz, Daniel, Camarri, Paolo, Abeling, Kira, Alberghi, Gian Luigi, Cameron, David, Caminal Armadans, Roger, Camincher, Clement, Campana, Simone, Campanelli, Mario, Camplani, Alessandra, Campoverde, Angel, Canale, Vincenzo, Canesse, Auriane, Cano Bret, Marc, Albert, Justin, Cantero, Josu, Cao, Tingting, Cao, Yumeng, Capeans Garrido, Maria Del Mar, Capua, Marcella, Cardarelli, Roberto, Cardillo, Fabio, Carducci, Giovandomenico, Carli, Ina, Carli, Tancredi, Alconada Verzini, Maria Josefina, Carlino, Gianpaolo, Carlson, Benjamin Taylor, Carminati, Leonardo, Carney, Rebecca, Caron, Sascha, Carquin, Edson, Carra, Sonia, Carter, Joseph William, Casado, Maria Pilar, Casha, Albert Francis, Alderweireldt, Sara Caroline, Casper, David William, Castelijn, Remco, Castillo, Florencia Luciana, Castillo Gimenez, Victoria, Castro, Nuno Filipe, Catinaccio, Andrea, Catmore, James, Cattai, Ariella, Caudron, Julien, Cavaliere, Viviana, Aleksa, Martin, Cavallaro, Emanuele, Cavalli-Sforza, Matteo, Cavasinni, Vincenzo, Celebi, Emre, Ceradini, Filippo, Cerda Alberich, Leonor, Cerny, Karel, Santiago Cerqueira, Augusto, Cerri, Alessandro, Cerrito, Lucio, Aleksandrov, Igor, Cerutti, Fabio, Cervelli, Alberto, Cetin, Serkant Ali, Chadi, Zakaria, Chakraborty, Dhiman, Chan, Stephen Kam-wah, Chan, Wing Sheung, Chan, Wai Yuen, Chapman, John Derek, Chargeishvili, Bakar, Alexa, Calin, Charlton, Dave, Charman, Thomas Paul, Chau, Chav Chhiv, Che, Siinn, Chekanov, Sergei, Chekulaev, Sergey, Chelkov, Gueorgui, Chelstowska, Magda Anna, Chen, Boping, Chen, Cheng, Alexandre, Didier, Chen, Chunhui, Chen, Hucheng, Chen, Jing, Chen, Jue, Chen, Shion, Chen, Shenjian, Chen, Xin, Chen, Ye, Chen, Yu-heng, Cheng, Hok Chuen, Alexopoulos, Theodoros, Cheng, Huajie, Cheplakov, Alexander, Cheremushkina, Evgenia, Cherkaoui El Moursli, Rajaa, Cheu, Elliott, Cheung, Kingman, Chevalerias, Thibault Jean Aime, Chevalier, Laurent, Chiarella, Vitaliano, Chiarelli, Giorgio, Alfonsi, Alice, Chiodini, Gabriele, Chisholm, Andrew, Chitan, Adrian, Chiu, I-huan, Chiu, Yu Him Justin, Chizhov, Mihail, Choi, Kyungeon, Chomont, Arthur Rene, Chouridou, Sofia, Chow, Yun Sang, Abhayasinghe, Deshan Kavishka, Alfonsi, Fabrizio, Chu, Ming Chung, Chu, Xiaotong, Chudoba, Jiri, Chuinard, Annabelle Julia, Chwastowski, Janusz, Chytka, Ladislav, Cieri, Davide, Ciesla, Krzysztof Marcin, Cinca, Diane, Cindro, Vladimir, Alhroob, Muhammad, Cioara, Irina Antonela, Ciocio, Alessandra, Cirotto, Francesco, Citron, Zvi Hirsh, Citterio, Mauro, Ciubotaru, Dan Andrei, Ciungu, Bianca Monica, Clark, Allan G, Clark, Michael Ryan, Clark, Philip James, Ali, Babar, Clement, Christophe, Coadou, Yann, Cobal, Marina, Coccaro, Andrea, Cochran, James H, Cohen, Hadar Yosef, Coimbra, Artur Cardoso, Colasurdo, Luca, Cole, Brian, Colijn, Auke-Pieter, Alimonti, Gianluca, Collot, Johann, Conde Muino, Patricia, Coniavitis, Elias, Connell, Simon Henry, Connelly, Ian, Constantinescu, Serban, Conventi, Francesco, Cooper-Sarkar, Amanda, Cormier, Felix, Cormier, Kyle James Read, Alison, John, Corpe, Louie Dartmoor, Corradi, Massimo, Corrigan, Eric Edward, Corriveau, Francois, Cortes-Gonzalez, Arely, Costa, Maria Jose, Costanza, Francesco, Costanzo, Davide, Cowan, Glen, Cowley, James William, Alkire, Steven Patrick, Crane, Jonathan, Cranmer, Kyle, Crawley, Samuel Joseph, Creager, Rachael Ann, Crépé-Renaudin, Sabine, Crescioli, Francesco, Cristinziani, Markus, Croft, Vincent, Crosetti, Giovanni, Cueto Gomez, Ana Rosario, Allaire, Corentin, Cuhadar Donszelmann, Tulay, Cukierman, Aviv Ruben, Cunningham, William Reilly, Czekierda, Sabina, Czodrowski, Patrick, Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Mario Jose, Da Fonseca Pinto, Joao Victor, Da Via, Cinzia, Dabrowski, Wladyslaw, Dado, Tomas, Allbrooke, Benedict, Dahbi, Salah-eddine, Dai, Tiesheng, Dallapiccola, Carlo, Dam, Mogens, D'amen, Gabriele, D'Amico, Valerio, Damp, Johannes Frederic, Dandoy, Jeffrey Rogers, Daneri, Maria Florencia, Dang, Nguyen Phuong, Allen, Benjamin William, Dann, Nicholas Stuart, Danninger, Matthias, Dao, Valerio, Darbo, Giovanni, Dartsi, Olympia, Dattagupta, Aparajita, Daubney, Thomas, D'Auria, Saverio, Davey, Will, David, Claire, Allport, Phillip, Davidek, Tomas, Davis, Douglas, Dawson, Ian, De, Kaushik, De Asmundis, Riccardo, De Beurs, Marcus, De Castro, Stefano, De Cecco, Sandro, De Groot, Nicolo, de Jong, Paul, Abidi, Syed Haider, Aloisio, Alberto, De la Torre, Hector, De Maria, Antonio, De Pedis, Daniele, De Salvo, Alessandro, De Sanctis, Umberto, De Santis, Maurizio, De Santo, Antonella, De Vasconcelos Corga, Kevin, De Vivie De Regie, Jean-Baptiste, Debenedetti, Chiara, Alonso, Alejandro, Dedovich, Dmitri, Deiana, Allison McCarn, Del Gaudio, Michela, Del Peso, Jose, Delabat Diaz, Yasiel, Delgove, David, Deliot, Frederic, Delitzsch, Chris Malena, Della Pietra, Massimo, Della Volpe, Domenico, Alonso, Francisco, Dell'Acqua, Andrea, Dell'Asta, Lidia, Delmastro, Marco, Delporte, Charles, Delsart, Pierre-Antoine, Demarco, David, Demers, Sarah, Demichev, Mikhail, Demontigny, Gabriel, Denisov, Sergey, Alpigiani, Cristiano, Denysiuk, Denys, D'eramo, Louis, Derendarz, Dominik, Derkaoui, Jamal Eddine, Derue, Frederic, Dervan, Paul, Desch, Klaus Kurt, Deterre, Cecile, Dette, Karola, Deutsch, Christopher, Alshehri, Azzah Aziz, Devesa, Maria Roberta, Deviveiros, Pier-Olivier, Dewhurst, Alastair, Di Bello, Francesco Armando, Di Ciaccio, Anna, Di Ciaccio, Lucia, Di Clemente, William Kennedy, Di Donato, Camilla, Di Girolamo, Alessandro, Di Gregorio, Giulia, Alvarez Estevez, Manuel, Di Micco, Biagio, Di Nardo, Roberto, Di Petrillo, Karri Folan, Di Sipio, Riccardo, Di Valentino, David, Diaconu, Cristinel, De Almeida Dias, Flavia, Dias DO Vale, Tiago, Diaz, Marco Aurelio, Dickinson, Jennet, Alvarez Piqueras, Damian, Diehl, Edward, Dietrich, Janet, Díez Cornell, Sergio, Dimitrievska, Aleksandra, Ding, Wei, Dingfelder, Jochen, Dittus, Fido, Djama, Fares, Djobava, Tamar, Djuvsland, Julia Isabell, Alviggi, Mariagrazia, Barros do Vale, Maria Aline, Dobre, Monica, Dodsworth, David, Doglioni, Caterina, Dolejsi, Jiri, Dolezal, Zdenek, Donadelli, Marisilvia, Dong, Binbin, Donini, Julien, D'onofrio, Adelina, Amaral Coutinho, Yara, D'Onofrio, Monica, Dopke, Jens, Doria, Alessandra, Dova, Maria-Teresa, Doyle, Tony, Drechsler, Eric, Dreyer, Etienne, Dreyer, Timo, Drobac, Alec Swenson, Du, Dongshuo, Ambler, Alessandro, Duan, Yanyun, Dubinin, Filipp, Dubovsky, Michal, Dubreuil, Arnaud, Duchovni, Ehud, Duckeck, Guenter, Ducourthial, Audrey, Ducu, Otilia Anamaria, Duda, Dominik, Dudarev, Alexey, Abouzeid, Ossama, Ambroz, Luca, Dudder, Andreas Christian, Duffield, Emily Marie, Duflot, Laurent, Duehrssen, Michael, Dulsen, Carsten, Dumancic, Mirta, Dumitriu, Ana Elena, Duncan, Anna Kathryn, Dunford, Monica, Duperrin, Arnaud, Amelung, Christoph, Duran Yildiz, Hatice, Dueren, Michael, Durglishvili, Archil, Duschinger, Dirk, Dutta, Baishali, Duvnjak, Damir, Dyckes, George, Dyndal, Mateusz, Dysch, Samuel, Dziedzic, Bartosz Sebastian, Amidei, Dante Eric, Ecker, Katharina Maria, Edgar, Ryan Christopher, Eggleston, Michael Glenn, Eifert, Till, Eigen, Gerald, Einsweiler, Kevin, Ekelof, Tord, El Jarrari, Hassnae, El Kacimi, Mohamed, El Kosseifi, Rima, Amor Dos Santos, Susana Patricia, Ellajosyula, Venugopal, Ellert, Mattias, Ellinghaus, Frank, Elliot, Alison, Ellis, Nicolas, Elmsheuser, Johannes, Elsing, Markus, Emeliyanov, Dmitry, Emerman, Alexander, Enari, Yuji, Amoroso, Simone, Epland, Matthew Berg, Erdmann, Johannes, Ereditato, Antonio, Errenst, Martin, Escalier, Marc, Escobar, Carlos, Estrada Pastor, Oscar, Etzion, Erez, Evans, Hal, Ezhilov, Alexey, Amrouche, Cherifa Sabrina, Fabbri, Federica, Fabbri, Laura, Fabiani, Veronica, Facini, Gabriel John, Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Rui Miguel, Fakhrutdinov, Rinat, Falciano, Speranza, Falke, Peter Johannes, Falke, Saskia, Faltova, Jana, An, Fenfen, Fang, Yi, Fang, Yaquan, Fanourakis, Georgios, Fanti, Marcello, Faraj, Mohammed, Farbin, Amir, Farilla, Addolorata, Farina, Edoardo Maria, Farooque, Trisha, FARRELL, Steven, Anastopoulos, Christos, Farrington, Sinead, Farthouat, Philippe, Fassi, Farida, Fassnacht, Patrick, Fassouliotis, Dimitrios, Faucci Giannelli, Michele, Fawcett, William James, Fayard, Louis, Fedin, Oleg, Fedorko, Woiciech, Andari, Nansi, Fehr, Armin, Feickert, Matthew, Feligioni, Lorenzo, Fell, Alexandra, Feng, Cunfeng, Feng, Eric, Feng, Minyu, Fenton, Michael James, Fenyuk, Alexander, Ferrando, James, Andeen, Timothy, Ferrante, Andrew, Ferrari, Arnaud, Ferrari, Pamela, Ferrari, Roberto, Ferreira de Lima, Danilo Enoque, Ferrer, Antonio, Ferrere, Didier, Ferretti, Claudio, Fiedler, Frank, Filipcic, Andrej, Abraham, Nicola, Anders, Christoph Falk, Filthaut, Frank, Finelli, Kevin Daniel, Fiolhais, Miguel, Fiorini, Luca, Fischer, Florian Christoph, Fisher, Wade Cameron, Fleck, Ivor, Fleischmann, Philipp, Fletcher, Rob Roy Mac Gregor, Flick, Tobias, Anders, John Kenneth, Flierl, Bernhard Matthias, Flores, Lucas Macrorie, Flores Castillo, Luis, Follega, Francesco Maria, Fomin, Nikolai, Foo, Joel Hengwei, Forcolin, Giulio Tiziano, Formica, Andrea, Foerster, Fabian Alexander, Forti, Alessandra, Andreazza, Attilio, Foster, Andrew Geoffrey, Foti, Maria Giovanna, Fournier, Daniel, Fox, Harald, Francavilla, Paolo, Francescato, Simone, Franchini, Matteo, Franchino, Silvia, Francis, David, Franconi, Laura, Andrei, George Victor, Franklin, Melissa, Fray, Antony, Freeman, Patrick Moriishi, Freund, Benjamin, Spolidoro Freund, Werner, Freundlich, Elena Murielle, Frizzell, Dylan Cooper, Froidevaux, Daniel, Frost, James, Fukunaga, Chikara, Anelli, Christopher Ryan, Fullana Torregrosa, Esteban, Fumagalli, Elisa, Fusayasu, Takahiro, Fuster, Juan, Gabrielli, Alessandro, Gabrielli, Andrea, Gach, Grzegorz Pawel, Gadatsch, Stefan, Gadow, Paul Philipp, Gagliardi, Guido, Angelidakis, Stylianos, Gagnon, Louis Guillaume, Galea, Cristina, Galhardo, Bruno, Gallardo, Gabriel Emmanuel, Gallas, Elizabeth, Gallop, Bruce, Galster, Gorm Aske Gram, Gamboa Goni, Rodrigo, Gan, KK, Ganguly, Sanmay, Angerami, Aaron, Gao, Jun, Gao, Yanyan, Gao, Yongsheng, Garcia, Carmen, García Navarro, José Enrique, Garcia Pascual, Juan Antonio, Garcia Argos, Carlos, Garcia-Sciveres, Maurice, Gardner, Robert, Garelli, Nicoletta, Anisenkov, Alexey, Gargiulo, Simona, Garonne, Vincent, Gaudiello, Andrea, Gaudio, Gabriella, Gavrilenko, Igor, Gavrilyuk, Alexander, Gay, Colin, Gaycken, Goetz, Gazis, Evangelos, Geanta, Andrei Alexandru, Annovi, Alberto, Gee, Carolyn Mei, Gee, Norman, Geisen, Jannik, Geisen, Marc, Gemme, Claudia, Genest, Marie-Helene, Geng, Cong, Gentile, Simonetta, George, Simon, Geralis, Theodoros, Antel, Claire, Gerlach, Lino Oscar, Gessinger-Befurt, Paul, Gessner, Gregor, Ghasemi, Sara, Ghasemi Bostanabad, Meisam, Ghneimat, Mazuza, Ghosh, Aishik, Ghosh, Anindya, Giacobbe, Benedetto, Giagu, Stefano, Abramowicz, Halina, Anthony, Matthew Thomas, Giangiacomi, Nico, Giannetti, Paola, Giannini, Antonio, Giannini, Giulia, Gibson, Stephen, Gignac, Matthew, Gillberg, Dag Ingemar, Gilles, Geoffrey, Gingrich, Douglas, Giordani, MarioPaolo, Antipov, Egor, Giorgi, Filippo Maria, Giraud, Pierre-Francois, Giugliarelli, Gilberto, Giugni, Danilo, Giuli, Francesco, Gkaitatzis, Stamatios, Gkialas, Ioannis, Gkougkousis, Evangelos, Gkountoumis, Panagiotis, Gladilin, Leonid, Antonelli, Mario, Glasman, Claudia, Glatzer, Julian Maximilian Volker, Glaysher, Paul, Glazov, Alexandre, Gledhill, Galen Rhodes, Goblirsch-Kolb, Maximilian, Godin, Dominique, Goldfarb, Steven, Golling, Tobias, Golubkov, Dmitry, Antrim, Daniel Joseph, Gomes, Agostinho, Goncalves Gama, Rafael, Goncalo, Ricardo, Gonella, Giulia, Gonella, Laura, Gongadze, Alexi, Gonnella, Francesco, Gonski, Julia Lynne, Gonzalez de la Hoz, Santiago, Gonzalez-Sevilla, Sergio, Anulli, Fabio, Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Galo Rafael, Goossens, Luc, Gorbounov, Petr Andreevich, Gordon, Howard, Gorini, Benedetto, Gorini, Edoardo, Gorisek, Andrej, Goshaw, Alfred, Gostkin, Mikhail Ivanovitch, Gottardo, Carlo Alberto, Aoki, Masato, Gouighri, Mohamed, Goujdami, Driss, Goussiou, Anna, Govender, Nicolin, Goy, Corinne, Gozani, Eitan, Grabowska-Bold, Iwona, Graham, Emily Charlotte, Gramling, Johanna, Gramstad, Eirik, Aparisi Pozo, Javier Alberto, Grancagnolo, Sergio, Grandi, Mario, Gratchev, Vadim, Gravila, Paul Mircea, Gravili, Francesco Giuseppe, Gray, Chloe, Gray, Heather, Grefe, Christian, Gregersen, Kristian, Gregor, Ingrid-Maria, Aperio Bella, Ludovica, Grenier, Philippe, Grevtsov, Kirill, Grieco, Chiara, Grieser, Nathan Allen, Grillo, Alexander, Grimm, Kathryn, Grinstein, Sebastian, Grivaz, Jean-Francois, Groh, Sabrina, Gross, Eilam, Arabidze, Giorgi, Grosse-Knetter, Jorn, Grout, Zara Jane, Grud, Christopher, Grummer, Aidan, Guan, Liang, Guan, Wen, Guenther, Jaroslav, Guerguichon, Antinea, Guerrero Rojas, Jesus, Guescini, Francesco, Araque Espinosa, Juan Pedro, Guest, Daniel, Gugel, Ralf, Guillemin, Thibault, Guindon, Stefan, Gul, Umar, Guo, Jun, Guo, Wen, Guo, Yicheng, Guo, Ziyu, Gupta, Ruchi
Publikováno v:
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 124 (8), pp.082301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.082301⟩
Physical Review Letters
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2020, 124 (8), pp.082301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.082301⟩
Physical review letters 124(8), 082301 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.082301
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 124 (8), pp.082301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.082301⟩
Physical Review Letters
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2020, 124 (8), pp.082301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.082301⟩
Physical review letters 124(8), 082301 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.082301
Physical review letters 124(8), 082301 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.082301
The elliptic flow of muons from the decay of charm and bottom hadrons is measured in pp collisions at s=13 TeV using a data sample with an integrated luminosity of
The elliptic flow of muons from the decay of charm and bottom hadrons is measured in pp collisions at s=13 TeV using a data sample with an integrated luminosity of
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::47353470c984beab1a53198420b47054
http://hdl.handle.net/2108/275815
http://hdl.handle.net/2108/275815
Autor:
Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Jemal Khubua, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Stephen Watts, Olivier Arnaez, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Catrin Bernius, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, I. Luise, Ehud Duchovni, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, J. Machado Miguens, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, K. Grimm, A. Seiden, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Katsuo Tokushuku, Rhys Edward Owen, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Paul Miyagawa, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, K. H. Hiller, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, A. C. König, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Antonio Giannini, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Giorgi Arabidze, A. Ducourthial, T. Ženiš, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Tova Ray Holmes, Henrik Oppen, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Yiming Abulaiti, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Rui Wang, R. J. Wang, Y. S. Ng, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Yuta Okazaki, M. Cano Bret, W. Y. Chan, Thomas Trefzger, Emily Nurse, Amartya Rej, Peter Vankov, Elizabeth Gallas, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Yasuyuki Horii, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Tristan Beau, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, Kyungeon Choi, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, David Calvet, Didier Ferrere, Christos Vergis, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, A. B. Fenyuk, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Corinne Goy, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Pietro Albicocco, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Zijun Xu, Robert J. Bielski, Nikita Smirnov, Ankita Mehta, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Steven Williams, M. Reale, J. Ouellette, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Anna Kaczmarska, Carsten Dulsen, Tingting Cao, Luca Colasurdo, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Heiko Lacker, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Francesco Guescini, Alberto Annovi, Gregory David Hallewell, Emma Tolley, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Miroslav Myska, R. K. Keeler, Steve McMahon, Simon Berlendis, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Laurent Vacavant, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Stefanie Morgenstern, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Steffen Schaepe, Mariya Shiyakova, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Danilo Giugni, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Takahiko Kondo, Ben William Whitmore, Evgeniy Khramov, Nicolas Scharmberg, T. Kuhl, Jun Gao, Ruo-yu Shang, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Siarhei Harkusha, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Mikhail Levchenko, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Christoph Falk Anders, Otmar Biebel, Alexander Paramonov, Maike Christina Hansen, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Dewen Zhong, Eva Hansen, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Barbara Liberti, E. K. U. Gross, Shan Jin, Göran Jarlskog, Thomas James Stevenson, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, D. Fassouliotis, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Moritz Backes, Konstantin Toms, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Florian Beisiegel, Akihiro Higashida, M. Franklin, Daniel Lellouch, Hisaya Kurashige, Arnulf Quadt, Domizia Orestano, M. Rescigno, Snezana Nektarijevic, Philippe Calfayan, Jiangyong Jia, R. El Kosseifi, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Marco Valente, P. Morettini, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, I. P. J. Shipsey, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, H. L. Zhu, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Kevin Kroeninger, Cesare Bini, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Marc Escalier, Zhen Yan, Shunsuke Honda, Elizabeth Brost, Iacopo Vivarelli, Alyssa Montalbano, Boping Chen, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, R. Bartoldus, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Pavel Podberezko, Gabija Zemaityte, Tasneem Rashid, Pawel Klimek, Semen Turchikhin, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Jelena Jovicevic, Adam Jinaru, Jonathan Butterworth, Irina Antonela Cioara, Francisco Alonso, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Arnaud Lucotte, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Jacqueline Batley, Flera Rizatdinova, Babar Ali, Sergey Chekulaev, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Kohei Yorita, A. G. Clark, Cristinel Diaconu, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, O. Cakir, J. Ocariz, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Benjamin William Allen, Daniela Salvatore, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, W. Kozanecki, David Freeborn, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Natasha Lee Woods, Michael Kagan, D. Su, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Rodney Walker, Chen Zhou, Vincent Hedberg, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Ivor Fleck, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Raymond Brock, J. Beringer, Andreas Sogaard, Kirill Grevtsov, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Filomena Sopkova, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Marisilvia Donadelli, H. Duran Yildiz, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Roman Lysak, Ioannis Gkialas, Marcella Capua, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Leonardo Merola, S. Yu. Smirnov, Kun Liu, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, George Redlinger, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Bo Li, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Garabed Halladjian, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Katharina Becker, Andrew Hard, A. Rodriguez Perez, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Joe Taenzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Markus Cristinziani, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Alexandru Hostiuc, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Sally Seidel, Michaela Mlynarikova, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, A. G. Myagkov, Barbara Wosiek, Z. W. Zhao, Yang Yang, Florian Bauer, Ryan Christopher Edgar, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Ian Dawson, G. Rybkin, Patrick Czodrowski, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Marc Geisen, John-Bjarne Hansen, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Adrian Buzatu, Carsten Bittrich, Dominik Duda, J. Griffiths, Martin Rybar, Matthew Peter Heath, Joleen Pater, Ana Cueto, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Mason Proffitt, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, N. Viaux Maira, Jason Lea Oliver, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, E. Le Guirriec, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Paul Jackson, Robert Kehoe, Ozan Arslan, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, David Reikher, Guillaume Unal, Renat Sadykov, Roland Jansky, Damir Duvnjak, Clement Helsens, Christian Johann Riegel, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, David Martin Bjergaard, Klaus Hamacher, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, A. Artamonov, Koichi Nagai, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Ioulian Budagov, Evgeny Starchenko, Makoto Tomoto, Giacinto Piacquadio, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, C. Padilla Aranda, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Bhaskar Dutta, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Mark Owen, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Osamu Sasaki, Susumu Oda, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, S. George, J. S. Keller, Yongsheng Gao, Peter Loch, Luigi Marchese, B. Martin dit Latour, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, S. Argyropoulos, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Andrey Soukharev, Alison Elliot, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Richard Mount, David Cameron, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Giovanni Darbo, Jan Kretzschmar, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Mikhail Demichev, K. K. Gan, Todd Brian Huffman, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Fabian Alexander Förster, Yun Tian, Mark Slater, A. Ezhilov, Graeme Stewart, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Stefano Giagu, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Libor Nozka, Juan Pedro Araque, Tomasz Bold, T. M. Megy, R. M. Barnett, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, S. Y. Suzuki, Brian Petersen, Mathieu Benoit, Namig Javadov, Yuji Yamazaki, Tamar Djobava, Lewis James Armitage, S. J. Chen, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Tim Scanlon, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Marlon Barbero, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Matthew Berg Epland, Mariyan Petrov, Giulia Gonella, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Monika Mittal, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Eduard Kladiva, F. L. Castillo, L. Aperio Bella, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Nacim Haddad, Yahya Tayalati, D. P. J. Lack, Luca Pizzimento, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Emre Celebi, S. Calvente Lopez, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Jose F Benitez, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Mattias Ellert, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Gordon Watts, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Calum Michael Macdonald, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Henry Lubatti, Steven Patrick Alkire, Koji Terashi, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Simon Henry Connell, J.-H. Arling, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Andrea Formica, Laura Rehnisch, Johann Collot, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Ljiljana Morvaj, Venetios Polychronakos, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Michele Livan, Marcello Fanti, Q. J. Li, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, K. O. H. Vadla, Peter Bussey, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Arnaud Dubreuil, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Jiri Kvita, Annick Lleres, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Y. Unno, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Helena Santos, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Theodor Christian Herwig, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Markus Nordberg, A. Kobayashi, Gino Marceca, Kate Shaw, Joey Huston, M. Del Gaudio, Lorne Levinson, Dominik Derendarz, Trevor Vickey, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, D. Chakraborty, Goetz Gaycken, S. V. Zeißner, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Luc Poggioli, Albert Francis Casha, Zihao Jiang, Robert Stanek, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Sara Ghasemi, Michael Schernau, Yoav Afik, K. Potamianos, Marzio Nessi, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Phillip Gutierrez, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Jeremy Love, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Timon Heim, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Alessandro Mirto, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Kendall Reeves, Steven Worm, Jianming Qian, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Chikuma Kato, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Marumi Kado, You Zhou, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Yohei Yamaguchi, Stavros Maltezos, Song-Ming Wang, Yumeng Cao, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, A. S. Kozhin, Russell James Turner, Laurie Iain McClymont, Y. W. Liu, Heidi Sandaker, Andrea Sansoni, Benedikt Bergmann, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Loic Valery, R. M. D. Carney, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Kenji Hamano, Carsten Daniel Burgard, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Yanyan Du, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, Ruggero Turra, Josu Cantero, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Erich Varnes, J. Manjarres Ramos, F. De Lorenzi, L. K. Gladilin, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, David Lynn, Anthony Keith Morley, N. B. Sinev, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Kerim Suruliz, Archil Durglishvili, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Simone Amoroso, John Baines, Ralf P. Richter, Y. F. Ryabov, Sven Menke, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Mogens Dam, Jens Janssen, Eric Lancon, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Mohamed Ouchrif, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Marta Maria Perego, Christopher Willis, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Qiaoshi Zeng, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, L. Pedraza Diaz, Michael Pitt, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, C. C. Young, Silvia Franchino, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Andrej Filipcic, Baojia Tong, Clement Camincher, A. De Santo, Bing Zhou, Aaron Angerami, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Alejandro Alonso, Lidia Smirnova, Sarah Demers, Simon Molander, Ingo Burmeister, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Tai-Hua Lin, Laurent Chevalier, A. La Rosa, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Luis Hervas, Tetiana Hryn'ova, D. Boscherini, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Louie Corpe, Gaetano Barone, Jovan Mitrevski, P. Sinervo, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Maia Mosidze, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Per Werner, Blunier, Daniel Guest, Rupert Leitner, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Xiangyang Ju, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Yulia Rodina, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Nikola Makovec, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, S. Tapia Araya, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Francois Vazeille, John Morris, Tina Sfiligoj, M. Bomben, Yasuyuki Okumura, Else Lytken, Michael Ughetto, Nicolas Ellis, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Milos Lokajicek, Emery Nibigira, Adam Jackson Parker, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, E. Torró Pastor, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Oliver James Winston, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Tyler James Burch, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Liang Guan, Gerardo Vasquez, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, David Dodsworth, James Walder, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Calin Alexa, Mario Campanelli, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Borut Paul Kerševan, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, V. Kartvelishvili, Fabrizio Napolitano, Rachel Hyneman, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Robert Leone, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Maddalena Giulini, Alexander Melzer, Sarah Louise Barnes, Alexander Emerman, Lukas Heinrich, Tohru Takeshita, H. Ten Kate, Iskander Ibragimov, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Petr Sicho, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Junji Tojo, Alexander Sydorenko, Y. C. Zhu, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, G. Usai, Patrick Fassnacht, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Denis Salihagic, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Abhishek Sharma, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Hulin Wang, Victor Maleev, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Scott Snyder, G. A. Chelkov, Karl Jakobs, Carla Sbarra, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, James Boyd, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, Ilias Panagoulias, Benedetto Giacobbe, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, M. Shimojima, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stephen Sekula, M. A. L. Leite, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Ben Carlson, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Georges Azuelos, Speranza Falciano, N. D. Dann, Philipp Thomas Koenig, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Hajime Nanjo, Sreedatta Banerjee, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, R. S. P. Mueller, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Louis Fayard, Michael Homann, C. M. Hawkes, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Evangelos Gazis, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Jiri Masik, R. Goncalves Gama, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Oleg Fedin, Cheng Chen, Christos Leonidopoulos, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Andre Schoening, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Mikhail Mineev, R. Hankache, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, G. Eigen, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Francesco Giuli, Mirta Dumancic, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Kevin Varvell, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Mauro Villa, F. Safai Tehrani, A. Di Ciaccio, Claude Guyot, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Cong Geng, Jianqiao Ye, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Marco Lavorgna, Amir Farbin, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Andreas Warburton, D. Bakshi Gupta, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, A. A. Salnikov, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, M. Villaplana Perez, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Sara Alderweireldt, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, K. J. C. Leney, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Yoji Hasegawa, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Francesco Spanò, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, O. M. Kind, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Iro Koletsou, Antoine Marzin, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, R. F. H. Hunter, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Claudio Ferretti, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, J. E. Black, Declan Andrew Millar, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Syed Haider Abidi, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, R. Madar, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Raimund Ströhmer, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Paola Giannetti, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Yee Chinn Yap, Ketevi Assamagan, Josh Moss, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Evgenii Baldin, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, Paris Moschovakos, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Alessandra Betti, Mateusz Dyndal, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Francois Touchard, Ayda Beddall, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Andrea Gaudiello, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, Michael David Werner, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Andrej Gorišek, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Yoshihiro Shimogama, James Mueller, A. Bethani, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, William Patrick McCormack, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Tim Herrmann, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, F. A. Di Bello, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Uli Schäfer, William Axel Leight, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Saskia Falke, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Dirk Zerwas, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Louis Helary, Mihail Chizhov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Anna Mastroberardino, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, M. Wu, Laura Gonella, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Maximilian Hils, Philipp Mogg, Jie Zhang, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Chilufya Mwewa, Matteo Bedognetti, Bruno Mansoulie, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, S. P. Mc Kee, Valerie Susanne Lang, Elena Rocco, Andrew Brandt, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Igor Aleksandrov, Pavel Reznicek, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, James William Cowley, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Chihiro Kozakai, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Guy Koren, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. D. Hansen, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, J. B. Liu, Alexey Buzykaev, Michael Ryan Clark, Gregor Gessner, D. Rousseau, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Peilian Liu, M. Wittgen, Angela Maria Burger, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, C. A. Johnson, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, P. Puzo, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, D. I. Narrias Villar, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Peter Kluit, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, J. D. Bossio Sola, A. C. Schaffer, Laura Jean Bergsten, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Christophe Clement, Kristin Lohwasser, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Rosy Nicolaidou, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Tobias Klingl, Philip Patrick Allport, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, S. Errede, J. E. García Navarro, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Alevtina Shmeleva, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Oliver Kortner, Daniel Fournier, Katharina Bierwagen, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Vincenzo Canale, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Francesco Cirotto, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Joao Seixas, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, S. M. Weber, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, S. Chen, V. O. Tikhomirov, Alexey Anisenkov, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Thomas Naumann, Etienne Dreyer, A. A. Minaenko, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Horst Oberlack, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Vaclav Vacek, Thomas Koffas, V. Andrei, John Andrew Raine, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Masao Saito, Kurt Keys Hill, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Stephanie Zimmermann, H. J. Yang, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Benjamin Trocmé, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Michael Begel, Xuanhong Lou, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Antonio Policicchio, Viktor Kramarenko, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Antonio Sbrizzi, Y. Zhang, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, S. L. Lloyd, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Konrad Kleinknecht, Elliott Cheu, S. Farrell, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Michael Dührssen, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Zvi Hirsh Citron, A. Ramirez Morales, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Laura Perini, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Ruth Poettgen, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Wainer Vandelli, Carlos Sandoval, A. Juste Rozas, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Felix Mueller, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, J. Llorente Merino, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Toyonobu Okuyama, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Juan Fuster, D. Amidei, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Thomas Lohse, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, L. Cerda Alberich, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, V. V. Lyubushkin, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Jaroslav Guenther, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, A. McCarn Deiana, Chiara Roda, Junya Usui, Kelsey O'Connor, Yao Ming, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Bruno Galhardo, Stephan Hageböck, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, Yuji Enari, S. P. Y. Yuen, D. Paredes Hernandez, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Till Eifert, Helge Christoph Beck, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Abner Soffer, Claudia Bertella, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Martin White, Eric Feng, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Steffen Maeland, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Sahal Yacoob, Lily Asquith, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, L. Duflot, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Pascal Pralavorio, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Ricardo Gonçalo, Nils Flaschel, Arka Santra, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, J. A. Wilson, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, M. De Santis, Baptiste Abeloos, Amy Selvi Tee, R. Teixeira De Lima, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, C. Bourdarios, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, Tony Liss, Oldrich Kepka, Bartosz Mindur, Antonio Baroncelli, Atanu Pathak, Ulrich Landgraf, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, L. M. Mir, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Adriana Milic, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, David South, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Carlo Varni, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Yi Chen, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Vladimir Zhulanov, Duc Ta, Fabrice Hubaut, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, S. Stärz, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Stefano Terzo, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Nurcan Ozturk, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Haiping Peng, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Oleh Kivernyk, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Paolo Massarotti, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, D. V. Dedovich, Beate Heinemann, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Samuel Webb, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Frederik Rühr, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Eitan Gozani, S. Shimizu, Fabrizio Petrucci, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Clara Nellist, Ph Gris, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, U. De Sanctis, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Emily McDonald, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Yuta Sano, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Jiancong Zeng, Pierre Petroff, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Alexander Milov, W. K. Brooks, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Frank Ellinghaus, Dmitriy Maximov, Laurent Serin, Antonio Zoccoli, Philipp Horn, Leigh Schaefer, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, A. Gomes, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, G. N. Taylor, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Kunlin Ran, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Thilo Pauly, Tatsumi Nitta, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Gerhard Brandt, Seppe Kuehn, Brian Edward Lindquist, Moritz Kiehn, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Takashi Mitani, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Madalyn Ann McKay, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Filipp Dubinin, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Claire Antel, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, A. M. Zaitsev, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Liron Barak, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Fred Wickens, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Othmane Rifki, L. Han, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Daniel Tovey, Eda Yildirim, J. Del Peso, Lorenz Hauswald, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Marcella Bona, Abdenour Lounis, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Nathalie Besson, Stephen Haywood, M. Pedersen, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, F. Parodi, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, S. Cabrera Urbán, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, Polina Nechaeva, A. Borisov, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Cora Fischer, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Andrew White, S. Malyukov, Gabriel Stoicea, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Mark Stockton, Nikolina Ilic, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Emmerich Kneringer, E. Valdes Santurio, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Alexandra Tudorache, Geert-Jan Besjes, Urmila Soldevila, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Takahiro Fusayasu, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Peng Zhang, Kotaro Wakamiya, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, J. Hrivnac, Alexander David Sherman, Claudio Luci, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Fridolin Dittus, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Kunihiro Nagano, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Z. Liang, Z. Wang, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Bin Gui, Tobias Golling, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Y-H. Chen, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, David William Thomas, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Jack Henry Lindon, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Tae Hyoun Park, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Shikma Bressler, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Christos Bakalis, Claudia Merlassino, Marco Schioppa, Balazs Konya, S. Kuleshov, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Luigi Longo, Benjamin John Rosser, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Andrea Doria, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Trygve Buanes, Andrea Bocci, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, D. Levin, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Didier Alexandre, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, M. I. Gostkin, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Nooshin Dehghanian, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, M. Citterio, Richard Nisius, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Pierfrancesco Butti, Takuya Honda, Salvatore Bruno, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, A. Polini, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Paul Hanke, Elvedin Tahirovic, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Els Koffeman, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 796:230-252
The inclusive production rates of isolated, prompt photons in p+Pb collisions at sNN=8.16 TeV are studied with the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider using a dataset with an integrated luminosity of 165 nb −1 recorded in 2016. The cross-se
Autor:
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, SH, AbouZeid, OS, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, BS, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, AA, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, JA, Ahmadov, F, Aielli, G, Akatsuka, S, Akesson, TPA, Akilli, E, Akimov, AV, Alberghi, GL, Albert, J, Albicocco, P, Verzini, MJA, Alderweireldt, S, Aleksa, M, Aleksandrov, IN, Alexa, C, Alexopoulos, T, Alhroob, M, Ali, B, Alimonti, G, Alison, J, Alkire, SP, Allaire, C, Allbrooke, BMM, Allen, BW, Allport, PP, Aloisio, A, Alonso, A, Alonso, F, Alpigiani, C, Alshehri, AA, Alstaty, MI, Gonzalez, BA, Alvarez Piqueras, D, Alviggi, MG, Amadio, BT, Coutinho, YA, Ambroz, L, Amelung, C, Amidei, D, Amor Dos Santos, SP, Amoroso, S, Amrouche, CS, Anastopoulos, C, Ancu, LS, Andari, N, Andeen, T, Anders, CF, Anders, JK, Anderson, KJ, Andreazza, A, Andrei, V, Anelli, CR, Angelidakis, S, Angelozzi, I, Angerami, A, Anisenkov, AV, Annovi, A, Antel, C, Anthony, MT, Antonelli, M, Antrim, DJA, Anulli, F, Aoki, M, Aparisi Pozo, JA, Aperio Bella, L, Arabidze, G, Araque, JP, Araujo Ferraz, V, Araujo Pereira, R, Arce, ATH, Ardell, RE, Arduh, FA, Arguin, J-F, Argyropoulos, S, Armbruster, AJ, Armitage, LJ, Armstrong, A, Arnaez, O, Arnold, H, Arratia, M, Arslan, O, Artamonov, A, Artoni, G, Artz, S, Asai, S, Asbah, N, Ashkenazi, A, Asimakopoulou, EM, Asquith, L, Assamagan, K, Astalos, R, Atkin, RJ, Atkinson, M, Atlay, NB, Augsten, K, Avolio, G, Avramidou, R, Ayoub, MK, Azuelos, G, Baas, AE, Baca, MJ, Bachacou, H, Bachas, K, Backes, M, Bagnaia, P, Bahmani, M, Bahrasemani, H, Bailey, AJ, Baines, JT, Bajic, M, Bakalis, C, Baker, OK, Bakker, PJ, Gupta, DB, Baldin, EM, Balek, P, Balli, F, Balunas, WK, Balz, J, Banas, E, Bandyopadhyay, A, Banerjee, S, Bannoura, AAE, Barak, L, Barbe, WM, Barberio, EL, Barberis, D, Barbero, M, Barillari, T, Barisits, M-S, Barkeloo, J, Barklow, T, Barlow, N, Barnea, R, Barnes, SL, Barnett, BM, Barnett, RM, Barnovska-Blenessy, Z, Baroncelli, A, Barone, G, Barr, AJ, Barranco Navarro, L, Barreiro, F, Barreiro Guimaraes da Costa, J, Bartoldus, R, Barton, AE, Bartos, P, Basalaev, A, Bassalat, A, Bates, RL, Batista, SJ, Batlamous, S, Batley, JR, Battaglia, M, Bauce, M, Bauer, F, Bauer, KT, Bawa, HS, Beacham, JB, Beau, T, Beauchemin, PH, Bechtle, P, Beck, HC, Beck, HP, Becker, K, Becker, M, Becot, C, Beddall, A, Beddall, AJ, Bednyakov, VA, Bedognetti, M, Bee, CP, Beermann, TA, Begalli, M, Begel, M, Behera, A, Behr, JK, Bell, AS, Bella, G, Bellagamba, L, Bellerive, A, Bellomo, M, Bellos, P, Belotskiy, K, Belyaev, NL, Benary, O, Benchekroun, D, Bender, M, Benekos, N, Benhammou, Y, Benhar Noccioli, E, Benitez, J, Benjamin, DP, Benoit, M, Bensinger, JR, Bentvelsen, S, Beresford, L, Beretta, M, Berge, D, Bergeaas Kuutmann, E, Berger, N, Bergsten, LJ, Beringer, J, Berlendis, S, Bernard, NR, Bernardi, G, Bernius, C, Bernlochner, FU, Berry, T, Berta, P, Bertella, C, Bertoli, G, Bertram, IA, Besjes, GJ, Bessidskaia Bylund, O, Bessner, M, Besson, N, Bethani, A, Bethke, S, Betti, A, Bevan, AJ, Beyer, J, Bianchi, RM, Biebel, O, Biedermann, D, Bielski, R, Bierwagen, K, Biesuz, NV, Biglietti, M, Billoud, TRV, Bindi, M, Bingul, A, Bini, C, Biondi, S, Birman, M, Bisanz, T, Biswal, JP, Bittrich, C, Bjergaard, DM, Black, JE, Black, KM, Blazek, T, Bloch, I, Blocker, C, Blue, A, Blumenschein, U, Blunier, D, Bobbink, GJ, Bobrovnikov, VS, Bocchetta, SS, Bocci, A, Boerner, D, Bogavac, D, Bogdanchikov, AG, Bohm, C, Boisvert, V, Bokan, P, Bold, T, Boldyrev, AS, Bolz, AE, Bomben, M, Bona, M, Bonilla, JS, Boonekamp, M, Borisov, A, Borissov, G, Bortfeldt, J, Bortoletto, D, Bortolotto, V, Boscherini, D, Bosman, M, Bossio Sola, JD, Bouaouda, K, Boudreau, J, Bouhova-Thacker, EV, Boumediene, D, Bourdarios, C, Boutle, SK, Boveia, A, Boyd, J, Boye, D, Boyko, IR, Bozson, AJ, Bracinik, J, Brahimi, N, Brandt, A, Brandt, G, Brandt, O, Braren, F, Bratzler, U, Brau, B, Brau, JE, Madden, WDB, Brendlinger, K, Brennan, AJ, Brenner, L, Brenner, R, Bressler, S, Brickwedde, B, Briglin, DL, Britton, D, Britzger, D, Brock, I, Brock, R, Brooijmans, G, Brooks, T, Brooks, WK, Brost, E, Broughton, JH, Bruckman de Renstrom, PA, Bruncko, D, Bruni, A, Bruni, G, Bruni, LS, Bruno, S, Brunt, BH, Bruschi, M, Bruscino, N, Bryant, P, Bryngemark, L, Buanes, T, Buat, Q, Buchholz, P, Buckley, AG, Budagov, IA, Bugge, MK, Buehrer, F, Bulekov, O, Bullock, D, Burch, TJ, Burdin, S, Burgard, CD, Burger, AM, Burghgrave, B, Burka, K, Burke, S, Burmeister, I, Burr, JTP, Buescher, D, Buescher, V, Buschmann, E, Bussey, P, Butler, JM, Buttar, CM, Butterworth, JM, Butti, P, Buttinger, W, Buzatu, A, Buzykaev, AR, Cabras, G, Cabrera Urban, S, Caforio, D, Cai, H, Cairo, VMM, Cakir, O, Calace, N, Calafiura, P, Calandri, A, Calderini, G, Calfayan, P, Callea, G, Caloba, LP, Calvente Lopez, S, Calvet, D, Calvet, S, Calvet, TP, Calvetti, M, Toro, RC, Camarda, S, Camarri, P, Cameron, D, Armadans, RC, Camincher, C, Campana, S, Campanelli, M, Camplani, A, Campoverde, A, Canale, V, Bret, MC, Cantero, J, Cao, T, Cao, Y, Capeans Garrido, MDM, Caprini, I, Caprini, M, Capua, M, Carbone, RM, Cardarelli, R, Cardillo, FC, Carli, I, Carli, T, Carlino, G, Carlson, BT, Carminati, L, Carney, RMD, Caron, S, Carquin, E, Carra, S, Carrillo-Montoya, GD, Casadei, D, Casado, MP, Casha, AF, Casper, DW, Castelijn, R, Castillo, FL, Castillo Gimenez, V, Castro, NF, Catinaccio, A, Catmore, JR, Cattai, A, Caudron, J, Cavaliere, V, Cavallaro, E, Cavalli, D, Cavalli-Sforza, M, Cavasinni, V, Celebi, E, Ceradini, F, Cerda Alberich, L, Cerqueira, AS, Cerri, A, Cerrito, L, Cerutti, F, Cervelli, A, Cetin, SA, Chafaq, A, Chakraborty, D, Chan, SK, Chan, WS, Chan, YL, Chapman, JD, Chargeishvili, B, Charlton, DG, Chau, CC, Barajas, CAC, Che, S, Chegwidden, A, Chekanov, S, Chekulaev, SV, Chelkov, GA, Chelstowska, MA, Chen, C, Chen, CH, Chen, H, Chen, J, Chen, S, Chen, SJ, Chen, X, Chen, Y, Chen, Y-H, Cheng, HC, Cheng, HJ, Cheplakov, A, Cheremushkina, E, El Moursli, RC, Cheu, E, Cheung, K, Chevalier, L, Chiarella, V, Chiarelli, G, Chiodini, G, Chisholm, AS, Chitan, A, Chiu, I, Chiu, YH, Chizhov, MV, Choi, K, Chomont, AR, Chouridou, S, Chow, YS, Christodoulou, V, Chu, MC, Chudoba, J, Chuinard, AJ, Chwastowski, JJ, Chytka, L, Cinca, D, Cindro, V, Cioara, IA, Ciocio, A, Cirotto, F, Citron, ZH, Citterio, M, Clark, A, Clark, MR, Clark, PJ, Clement, C, Coadou, Y, Cobal, M, Coccaro, A, Cochran, J, Cohen, H, Coimbra, AEC, Colasurdo, L, Cole, B, Colijn, AP, Collot, J, Muino, PC, Coniavitis, E, Connell, SH, Connelly, IA, Constantinescu, S, Conventi, F, Cooper-Sarkar, AM, Cormier, F, Cormier, KJR, Corpe, LD, Corradi, M, Corrigan, EE, Corriveau, F, Cortes-Gonzalez, A, Costa, MJ, Costanzo, D, Cottin, G, Cowan, G, Cox, BE, Crane, J, Cranmer, K, Crawley, SJ, Creager, RA, Cree, G, Crepe-Renaudin, S, Crescioli, F, Cristinziani, M, Croft, V, Crosetti, G, Cueto, A, Donszelmann, TC, Cukierman, AR, Cuth, J, Czekierda, S, Czodrowski, P, Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, MJ, Da Via, C, Dabrowski, W, Dado, T, Dahbi, S, Dai, T, Dallaire, F, Dallapiccola, C, Dam, M, D'amen, G, Damp, J, Dandoy, JR, Daneri, MF, Dang, NP, Dann, ND, Danninger, M, Dao, V, Darbo, G, Darmora, S, Dartsi, O, Dattagupta, A, Daubney, T, D'Auria, S, Davey, W, David, C, Davidek, T, Davis, DR, Dawe, E, Dawson, I, De, K, De Asmundis, R, De Benedetti, A, De Beurs, M, De Castro, S, De Cecco, S, De Groot, N, de Jong, P, De la Torre, H, De Lorenzi, F, De Maria, A, De Pedis, D, De Salvo, A, De Sanctis, U, De Santis, M, De Santo, A, Corga, KDV, De Regie, JBDV, Debenedetti, C, Dedovich, DV, Dehghanian, N, Gaudio, MD, Del Peso, J, Diaz, YD, Delgove, D, Deliot, F, Delitzsch, CM, Della Pietra, M, Della Volpe, D, Dell'Acqua, A, Dell'Asta, L, Delmastro, M, Delporte, C, Delsart, PA, DeMarco, DA, Demers, S, Demichev, M, Denisov, SP, Denysiuk, D, D'Eramo, L, Derendarz, D, Derkaoui, JE, Derue, F, Dervan, P, Desch, K, Deterre, C, Dette, K, Devesa, MR, Deviveiros, PO, Dewhurst, A, Dhaliwal, S, Di Bello, FA, Di Ciaccio, A, Di Ciaccio, L, Di Clemente, WK, Di Donato, C, Di Girolamo, A, Di Micco, B, Di Nardo, R, Di Petrillo, KF, Di Sipio, R, Di Valentino, D, Diaconu, C, Diamond, M, Dias, FA, Do Vale, TD, Diaz, MA, Dickinson, J, Diehl, EB, Dietrich, J, Diez Cornell, S, Dimitrievska, A, Dingfelder, J, Dittus, F, Djama, F, Djobava, T, Djuvsland, JI, Do Vale, MAB, Dobre, M, Dodsworth, D, Doglioni, C, Dolejsi, J, Dolezal, Z, Donadelli, M, Donini, J, D'onofrio, A, D'Onofrio, M, Dopke, J, Doria, A, Dova, MT, Doyle, AT, Drechsler, E, Dreyer, E, Dreyer, T, Du, Y, Duarte-Campderros, J, Dubinin, F, Dubovsky, M, Dubreuil, A, Duchovni, E, Duckeck, G, Ducourthial, A, Ducu, OA, Duda, D, Dudarev, A, Dudder, AC, Duffield, EM, Duflot, L, Duehrssen, M, Duelsen, C, Dumancic, M, Dumitriu, AE, Duncan, AK, Dunford, M, Duperrin, A, Yildiz, HD, Dueren, M, Durglishvili, A, Duschinger, D, Dutta, B, Duvnjak, D, Dyndal, M, Dysch, S, Dziedzic, BS, Eckardt, C, Ecker, KM, Edgar, RC, Eifert, T, Eigen, G, Einsweiler, K, Ekelof, T, El Kacimi, M, El Kosseifi, R, Ellajosyula, V, Ellert, M, Ellinghaus, F, Elliot, AA, Ellis, N, Elmsheuser, J, Elsing, M, Emeliyanov, D, Enari, Y, Ennis, JS, Epland, MB, Erdmann, J, Ereditato, A, Errede, S, Escalier, M, Escobar, C, Estrada Pastor, O, Etienvre, AI, Etzion, E, Evans, H, Ezhilov, A, Ezzi, M, Fabbri, F, Fabbri, L, Fabiani, V, Facini, G, Pereira, RMFR, Fakhrutdinov, RM, Falciano, S, Falke, PJ, Falke, S, Faltova, J, Fang, Y, Fanti, M, Farbin, A, Farilla, A, Farina, EM, Farooque, T, Farrell, S, Farrington, SM, Farthouat, P, Fassi, F, Fassnacht, P, Fassouliotis, D, Giannelli, MF, Favareto, A, Fawcett, WJ, Fayard, L, Fedin, OL, Fedorko, W, Feickert, M, Feigl, S, Feligioni, L, Feng, C, Feng, EJ, Feng, M, Fenton, MJ, Fenyuk, AB, Feremenga, L, Ferrando, J, Ferrari, A, Ferrari, P, Ferrari, R, de Lima, DEF, Ferrer, A, Ferrere, D, Ferretti, C, Fiedler, F, Filipcic, A, Filthaut, F, Finelli, KD, Fiolhais, MCN, Fiorini, L, Fischer, C, Fisher, WC, Flaschel, N, Fleck, I, Fleischmann, P, Fletcher, RRM, Flick, T, Flierl, BM, Flores, LM, Castillo, LRF, Follega, FM, Fomin, N, Forcolin, GT, Formica, A, Foerster, FA, Forti, AC, Foster, AG, Fournier, D, Fox, H, Fracchia, S, Francavilla, P, Franchini, M, Franchino, S, Francis, D, Franconi, L, Franklin, M, Frate, M, Fraternali, M, Freeborn, D, Fressard-Batraneanu, SM, Freund, B, Freund, WS, Frizzell, DC, Froidevaux, D, Frost, JA, Fukunaga, C, Fullana Torregrosa, E, Fusayasu, T, Fuster, J, Gabizon, O, Gabrielli, A, Gach, GP, Gadatsch, S, Gadow, P, Gagliardi, G, Gagnon, LG, Galea, C, Galhardo, B, Gallas, EJ, Gallop, BJ, Gallus, P, Galster, G, Goni, RG, Gan, KK, Ganguly, S, Gao, J, Gao, Y, Gao, YS, Garcia, C, Garcia Navarro, JE, Garcia Pascual, JA, Garcia-Sciveres, M, Gardner, RW, Garelli, N, Garonne, V, Gasnikova, K, Gaudiello, A, Gaudio, G, Gavrilenko, IL, Gavrilyuk, A, Gay, C, Gaycken, G, Gazis, EN, Gee, CNP, Geisen, J, Geisen, M, Geisler, MP, Gellerstedt, K, Gemme, C, Genest, MH, Geng, C, Gentile, S, George, S, Gerbaudo, D, Gessner, G, Ghasemi, S, Bostanabad, MG, Ghneimat, M, Giacobbe, B, Giagu, S, Giangiacomi, N, Giannetti, P, Giannini, A, Gibson, SM, Gignac, M, Gillberg, D, Gilles, G, Gingrich, DM, Giordani, MP, Giorgi, FM, Giraud, PF, Giromini, P, Giugliarelli, G, Giugni, D, Giuli, F, Giulini, M, Gkaitatzis, S, Gkialas, I, Gkougkousis, EL, Gkountoumis, P, Gladilin, LK, Glasman, C, Glatzer, J, Glaysher, PCF, Glazov, A, Goblirsch-Kolb, M, Godlewski, J, Goldfarb, S, Golling, T, Golubkov, D, Gomes, A, Gama, RG, Goncalo, R, Gonella, G, Gonella, L, Gongadze, A, Gonnella, F, Gonski, JL, Gonzalez de la Hoz, S, Gonzalez-Sevilla, S, Goossens, L, Gorbounov, PA, Gordon, HA, Gorini, B, Gorini, E, Gorisek, A, Goshaw, AT, Goessling, C, Gostkin, MI, Gottardo, CA, Goudet, CR, Goujdami, D, Goussiou, AG, Govender, N, Goy, C, Gozani, E, Grabowska-Bold, I, Gradin, POJ, Graham, EC, Gramling, J, Gramstad, E, Grancagnolo, S, Gratchev, V, Gravila, PM, Gravili, FG, Gray, C, Gray, HM, Greenwood, ZD, Grefe, C, Gregersen, K, Gregor, IM, Grenier, P, Grevtsov, K, Grieser, NA, Griffiths, J, Grillo, AA, Grimm, K, Grinstein, S, Gris, P, Grivaz, J-F, Groh, S, Gross, E, Grosse-Knetter, J, Grossi, GC, Grout, ZJ, Grud, C, Grummer, A, Guan, L, Guan, W, Guenther, J, Guerguichon, A, Guescini, F, Guest, D, Gugel, R, Gui, B, Guillemin, T, Guindon, S, Gul, U, Gumpert, C, Guo, J, Guo, W, Guo, Y, Guo, Z, Gupta, R, Gurbuz, S, Gustavino, G, Gutelman, BJ, Gutierrez, P, Gutschow, C, Guyot, C, Guzik, MP, Gwenlan, C, Gwilliam, CB, Haas, A, Haber, C, Hadavand, HK, Haddad, N, Hadef, A, Hageboeck, S, Hagihara, M, Hakobyan, H, Haleem, M, Haley, J, Halladjian, G, Hallewell, GD, Hamacher, K, Hamal, P, Hamano, K, Hamilton, A, Hamity, GN, Han, K, Han, L, Han, S, Hanagaki, K, Hance, M, Handl, DM, Haney, B, Hankache, R, Hanke, P, Hansen, E, Hansen, JB, Hansen, JD, Hansen, MC, Hansen, PH, Hara, K, Hard, AS, Harenberg, T, Harkusha, S, Harrison, PF, Hartmann, NM, Hasegawa, Y, Hasib, A, Hassani, S, Haug, S, Hauser, R, Hauswald, L, Havener, LB, Havranek, M, Hawkes, CM, Hawkings, RJ, Hayden, D, Hayes, C, Hays, CP, Hays, JM, Hayward, HS, Haywood, SJ, Heath, MP, Hedberg, V, Heelan, L, Heer, S, Heidegger, KK, Heilman, J, Heim, S, Heim, T, Heinemann, B, Heinrich, JJ, Heinrich, L, Heinz, C, Hejbal, J, Helary, L, Held, A, Hellesund, S, Hellman, S, Helsens, C, Henderson, RCW, Heng, Y, Henkelmann, S, Henriques Correia, AM, Herbert, GH, Herde, H, Herget, V, Jimenez, YH, Herr, H, Herrmann, MG, Herten, G, Hertenberger, R, Hervas, L, Herwig, TC, Hesketh, GG, Hessey, NP, Hetherly, JW, Higashino, S, Higon-Rodriguez, E, Hildebrand, K, Hill, E, Hill, JC, Hill, KK, Hiller, KH, Hillier, SJ, Hils, M, Hinchliffe, I, Hirose, M, Hirschbuehl, D, Hiti, B, Hladik, O, Hlaluku, DR, Hoad, X, Hobbs, J, Hod, N, Hodgkinson, MC, Hoecker, A, Hoeferkamp, MR, Hoenig, F, Hohn, D, Hohov, D, Holmes, TR, Holzbock, M, Homann, M, Honda, S, Honda, T, Hong, TM, Hoenle, A, Hooberman, BH, Hopkins, WH, Horii, Y, Horn, P, Horton, AJ, Horyn, LA, Hostachy, J-Y, Hostiuc, A, Hou, S, Hoummada, A, Howarth, J, Hoya, J, Hrabovsky, M, Hrdinka, J, Hristova, I, Hrivnac, J, Hrynevich, A, Hryn'ova, T, Hsu, PJ, Hsu, S-C, Hu, Q, Hu, S, Huang, Y, Hubacek, Z, Hubaut, F, Huebner, M, Huegging, F, Huffman, TB, Hughes, EW, Huhtinen, M, Hunter, RFH, Huo, P, Hupe, AM, Huseynov, N, Huston, J, Huth, J, Hyneman, R, Iacobucci, G, Iakovidis, G, Ibragimov, I, Iconomidou-Fayard, L, Idrissi, Z, Iengo, P, Ignazzi, R, Igonkina, O, Iguchi, R, Iizawa, T, Ikegami, Y, Ikeno, M, Iliadis, D, Ilic, N, Iltzsche, F, Introzzi, G, Iodice, M, Iordanidou, K, Ippolito, V, Isacson, MF, Ishijima, N, Ishino, M, Ishitsuka, M, Islam, W, Issever, C, Istin, S, Ito, F, Ponce, JMI, Iuppa, R, Ivina, A, Iwasaki, H, Izen, JM, Izzo, V, Jacka, P, Jackson, P, Jacobs, RM, Jain, V, Jaekel, G, Jakobi, KB, Jakobs, K, Jakobsen, S, Jakoubek, T, Jamin, DO, Jana, DK, Jansky, R, Janssen, J, Janus, M, Janus, PA, Jarlskog, G, Javadov, N, Javurek, T, Javurkova, M, Jeanneau, F, Jeanty, L, Jejelava, J, Jelinskas, A, Jenni, P, Jeong, J, Jezequel, S, Ji, H, Jia, J, Jiang, H, Jiang, Y, Jiang, Z, Jiggins, S, Morales, FAJ, Jimenez Pena, J, Jin, S, Jinaru, A, Jinnouchi, O, Jivan, H, Johansson, P, Johns, KA, Johnson, CA, Johnson, WJ, Jon-And, K, Jones, RWL, Jones, SD, Jones, S, Jones, TJ, Jongmanns, J, Jorge, PM, Jovicevic, J, Ju, X, Junggeburth, JJ, Rozas, AJ, Kaczmarska, A, Kado, M, Kagan, H, Kagan, M, Kaji, T, Kajomovitz, E, Kalderon, CW, Kaluza, A, Kama, S, Kamenshchikov, A, Kanjir, L, Kano, Y, Kantserov, VA, Kanzaki, J, Kaplan, B, Kaplan, LS, Kar, D, Kareem, MJ, Karentzos, E, Karpov, SN, Karpova, ZM, Kartvelishvili, V, Karyukhin, AN, Kashif, L, Kass, RD, Kastanas, A, Kataoka, Y, Kato, C, Katzy, J, Kawade, K, Kawagoe, K, Kawamoto, T, Kawamura, G, Kay, EF, Kazanin, VF, Keeler, R, Kehoe, R, Keller, JS, Kellermann, E, Kempster, JJ, Kendrick, J, Kepka, O, Kersten, S, Kersevan, BP, Keyes, RA, Khader, M, Khalil-Zada, F, Khanov, A, Kharlamov, AG, Kharlamova, T, Khoda, EE, Khodinov, A, Khoo, TJ, Khramov, E, Khubua, J, Kido, S, Kiehn, M, Kilby, CR, Kim, YK, Kimura, N, Kind, OM, King, BT, Kirchmeier, D, Kirk, J, Kiryunin, AE, Kishimoto, T, Kisielewska, D, Kitali, V, Kivernyk, O, Kladiva, E, Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, T, Klein, MH, Klein, M, Klein, U, Kleinknecht, K, Klimek, P, Klimentov, A, Klingenberg, R, Klingl, T, Klioutchnikova, T, Klitzner, FF, Kluit, P, Kluth, S, Kneringer, E, Knoops, EBFG, Knue, A, Kobayashi, A, Kobayashi, D, Kobayashi, T, Kobel, M, Kocian, M, Kodys, P, Koenig, PT, Koffas, T, Koffeman, E, Koehler, NM, Koi, T, Kolb, M, Koletsou, I, Kondo, T, Kondrashova, N, Koeneke, K, Koenig, AC, Kono, T, Konoplich, R, Konstantinides, V, Konstantinidis, N, Konya, B, Kopeliansky, R, Koperny, S, Korcyl, K, Kordas, K, Koren, G, Korn, A, Korolkov, I, Korolkova, EV, Korotkova, N, Kortner, O, Kortner, S, Kosek, T, Kostyukhin, VV, Kotwal, A, Koulouris, A, Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A, Kourkoumelis, C, Kourlitis, E, Kouskoura, V, Kowalewska, AB, Kowalewski, R, Kowalski, TZ, Kozakai, C, Kozanecki, W, Kozhin, AS, Kramarenko, VA, Kramberger, G, Krasnopevtsev, D, Krasny, MW, Krasznahorkay, A, Krauss, D, Kremer, JA, Kretzschmar, J, Krieger, P, Krizka, K, Kroeninger, K, Kroha, H, Kroll, J, Krstic, J, Kruchonak, U, Krueger, H, Krumnack, N, Kruse, MC, Kubota, T, Kuday, S, Kuechler, JT, Kuehn, S, Kugel, A, Kuger, F, Kuhl, T, Kukhtin, V, Kukla, R, Kulchitsky, Y, Kuleshov, S, Kulinich, YP, Kuna, M, Kunigo, T, Kupco, A, Kupfer, T, Kuprash, O, Kurashige, H, Kurchaninov, LL, Kurochkin, YA, Kurth, MG, Kuwertz, ES, Kuze, M, Kvita, J, Kwan, T, La Rosa, A, Navarro, JLLR, La Rotonda, L, La Ruffa, F, Lacasta, C, Lacava, F, Lacey, J, Lack, DPJ, Lacker, H, Lacour, D, Ladygin, E, Lafaye, R, Laforge, B, Lagouri, T, Lai, S, Lammers, S, Lampl, W, Lancon, E, Landgraf, U, Landon, MPJ, Lanfermann, MC, Lang, VS, Lange, JC, Langenberg, RJ, Lankford, AJ, Lanni, F, Lantzsch, K, Lanza, A, Lapertosa, A, Laplace, S, Laporte, JF, Lari, T, Manghi, FL, Lassnig, M, Lau, TS, Laudrain, A, Lavorgna, M, Law, AT, Laycock, P, Lazzaroni, M, Le, B, Le Dortz, O, Le Guirriec, E, Le Quilleuc, EP, LeBlanc, M, LeCompte, T, Ledroit-Guillon, F, Lee, CA, Lee, GR, Lee, L, Lee, SC, Lefebvre, B, Lefebvre, M, Legger, F, Leggett, C, Lehmann, K, Lehmann, N, Miotto, GL, Leight, WA, Leisos, A, Leite, MAL, Leitner, R, Lellouch, D, Lemmer, B, Leney, KJC, Lenz, T, Lenzi, B, Leone, R, Leone, S, Leonidopoulos, C, Lerner, G, Leroy, C, Les, R, Lesage, AAJ, Lester, CG, Levchenko, M, Leveque, J, Levin, D, Levinson, LJ, Lewis, D, Li, B, Li, C-Q, Li, H, Li, L, Li, Q, Li, QY, Li, S, Li, X, Li, Y, Liang, Z, Liberti, B, Liblong, A, Lie, K, Liem, S, Limosani, A, Lin, CY, Lin, K, Lin, TH, Linck, RA, Lindon, JH, Lindquist, BE, Lionti, AL, Lipeles, E, Lipniacka, A, Lisovyi, M, Liss, TM, Lister, A, Litke, AM, Little, JD, Liu, B, Liu, BL, Liu, HB, Liu, H, Liu, JB, Liu, JKK, Liu, K, Liu, M, Liu, P, Liu, Y, Liu, YL, Liu, YW, Livan, M, Lleres, A, Merino, JL, Lloyd, SL, Lo, CY, Sterzo, FL, Lobodzinska, EM, Loch, P, Lohse, T, Lohwasser, K, Lokajicek, M, Long, BA, Long, JD, Long, RE, Longo, L, Looper, KA, Lopez, JA, Paz, IL, Solis, AL, Lorenz, J, Martinez, NL, Losada, M, Loesel, PJ, Loesle, A, Lou, X, Lounis, A, Love, J, Love, PA, Lozano Bahilo, JJ, Lu, H, Lu, M, Lu, N, Lu, YJ, Lubatti, HJ, Luci, C, Lucotte, A, Luedtke, C, Luehring, F, Luise, I, Luminari, L, Lund-Jensen, B, Lutz, MS, Luzi, PM, Lynn, D, Lysak, R, Lytken, E, Lyu, F, Lyubushkin, V, Ma, H, Ma, LL, Ma, Y, Maccarrone, G, Macchiolo, A, Macdonald, CM, Miguens, JM, Madaffari, D, Madar, R, Mader, WF, Madsen, A, Madysa, N, Maeda, J, Maekawa, K, Maeland, S, Maeno, T, Maevskiy, AS, Magerl, V, Maidantchik, C, Maier, T, Maio, A, Majersky, O, Majewski, S, Makida, Y, Makovec, N, Malaescu, B, Malecki, P, Maleev, VP, Malek, F, Mallik, U, Malon, D, Malone, C, Maltezos, S, Malyukov, S, Mamuzic, J, Mancini, G, Mandic, I, Maneira, J, Manhaes de Andrade Filho, L, Manjarres Ramos, J, Mankinen, KH, Mann, A, Manousos, A, Mansoulie, B, Mansour, JD, Mantoani, M, Manzoni, S, Marceca, G, March, L, Marchese, L, Marchiori, G, Marcisovsky, M, Tobon, CAM, Marjanovic, M, Marley, DE, Marroquim, F, Marshall, Z, Martensson, MUF, Marti-Garcia, S, Martin, CB, Martin, TA, Martin, VJ, Latour, BMD, Martinez, M, Outschoorn, VIM, Martin-Haugh, S, Martoiu, VS, Martyniuk, AC, Marzin, A, Masetti, L, Mashimo, T, Mashinistov, R, Masik, J, Maslennikov, AL, Mason, LH, Massa, L, Massarotti, P, Mastrandrea, P, Mastroberardino, A, Masubuchi, T, Maettig, P, Maurer, J, Macek, B, Maxfield, SJ, Maximov, DA, Mazini, R, Maznas, I, Mazza, SM, McFadden, NC, McGoldrick, G, McKee, SP, McCarn, A, McCarthy, TG, McClymont, LI, McDonald, EF, Mcfayden, JA, Mchedlidze, G, McKay, MA, McLean, KD, McMahon, SJ, McNamara, PC, McNicol, CJ, McPherson, RA, Mdhluli, JE, Meadows, ZA, Meehan, S, Megy, TM, Mehlhase, S, Mehta, A, Meideck, T, Meirose, B, Melini, D, Garcia, BRM, Mellenthin, JD, Melo, M, Meloni, F, Melzer, A, Menary, SB, Gouveia, EDM, Meng, L, Meng, XT, Mengarelli, A, Menke, S, Meoni, E, Mergelmeyer, S, Merlassino, C, Mermod, P, Merola, L, Meroni, C, Merritt, FS, Messina, A, Metcalfe, J, Mete, AS, Meyer, C, Meyer, J, Meyer, J-P, Theenhausen, HMZ, Miano, F, Middleton, RP, Mijovic, L, Mikenberg, G, Mikestikova, M, Mikuz, M, Milesi, M, Milic, A, Millar, DA, Miller, DW, Milov, A, Milstead, DA, Minaenko, AA, Moya, MM, Minashvili, IA, Mincer, AI, Mindur, B, Mineev, M, Minegishi, Y, Ming, Y, Mir, LM, Mirto, A, Mistry, KP, Mitani, T, Mitrevski, J, Mitsou, VA, Miucci, A, Miyagawa, PS, Mizukami, A, Mjoernmark, JU, Mkrtchyan, T, Mlynarikova, M, Moa, T, Mochizuki, K, Mogg, P, Mohapatra, S, Molander, S, Moles-Valls, R, Mondragon, MC, Moenig, K, Monk, J, Monnier, E, Montalbano, A, Berlingen, JM, Monticelli, F, Monzani, S, Morange, N, Moreno, D, Moreno Llacer, M, Morettini, P, Morgenstern, M, Morgenstern, S, Mori, D, Morii, M, Morinaga, M, Morisbak, V, Morley, AK, Mornacchi, G, Morris, AP, Morris, JD, Morvaj, L, Moschovakos, P, Mosidze, M, Moss, HJ, Moss, J, Motohashi, K, Mount, R, Mountricha, E, Moyse, EJW, Muanza, S, Mueller, F, Mueller, J, Mueller, RSP, Muenstermann, D, Mullier, GA, Sanchez, FJM, Murin, P, Murray, WJ, Murrone, A, Muskinja, M, Mwewa, C, Myagkov, AG, Myers, J, Myska, M, Nachman, BP, Nackenhorst, O, Nagai, K, Nagano, K, Nagasaka, Y, Nagel, M, Nagy, E, Nairz, AM, Nakahama, Y, Nakamura, K, Nakamura, T, Nakano, I, Nanjo, H, Napolitano, F, Garcia, RFN, Narayan, R, Villar, DIN, Naryshkin, I, Naumann, T, Navarro, G, Nayyar, R, Neal, HA, Nechaeva, PY, Neep, TJ, Negri, A, Negrini, M, Nektarijevic, S, Nellist, C, Nelson, ME, Nemecek, S, Nemethy, P, Nessi, M, Neubauer, MS, Neumann, M, Newman, PR, Ng, TY, Ng, YS, Nguyen, HDN, Manh, TN, Nibigira, E, Nickerson, RB, Nicolaidou, R, Nielsen, J, Nikiforou, N, Nikolaenko, V, Nikolic-Audit, I, Nikolopoulos, K, Nilsson, P, Ninomiya, Y, Nisati, A, Nishu, N, Nisius, R, Nitsche, I, Nitta, T, Nobe, T, Noguchi, Y, Nomachi, M, Nomidis, I, Nomura, MA, Nooney, T, Nordberg, M, Norjoharuddeen, N, Novak, T, Novgorodova, O, Novotny, R, Nozka, L, Ntekas, K, Nurse, E, Nuti, F, Oakham, FG, Oberlack, H, Obermann, T, Ocariz, J, Ochi, A, Ochoa, I, Ochoa-Ricoux, JP, O'Connor, K, Oda, S, Odaka, S, Oerdek, S, Oh, A, Oh, SH, Ohm, CC, Oide, H, Ojeda, ML, Okawa, H, Okazaki, Y, Okumura, Y, Okuyama, T, Olariu, A, Seabra, LFO, Pino, SAO, Damazio, DO, Oliver, JL, Olsson, MJR, Olszewski, A, Olszowska, J, O'Neil, DC, Onofre, A, Onogi, K, Onyisi, PUE, Oppen, H, Oreglia, MJ, Oren, Y, Orestano, D, Orgill, EC, Orlando, N, O'Rourke, AA, Orr, RS, Osculati, B, O'Shea, V, Ospanov, R, Otero y Garzon, G, Otono, H, Ouchrif, M, Ould-Saada, F, Ouraou, A, Ouyang, Q, Owen, M, Owen, RE, Ozcan, VE, Ozturk, N, Pacalt, J, Pacey, HA, Pachal, K, Pages, AP, Rodriguez, LP, Aranda, CP, Griso, SP, Paganini, M, Palacino, G, Palazzo, S, Palestini, S, Palka, M, Pallin, D, Panagoulias, I, Pandini, CE, Vazquez, JGP, Pani, P, Panizzo, G, Paolozzi, L, Papadopoulou, TD, Papageorgiou, K, Paramonov, A, Hernandez, DP, Saenz, SRP, Parida, B, Parker, AJ, Parker, KA, Parker, MA, Parodi, F, Parsons, JA, Parzefall, U, Pascuzzi, VR, Pasner, JMP, Pasqualucci, E, Passaggio, S, Pastore, F, Pasuwan, P, Pataraia, S, Pater, JR, Pathak, A, Pauly, T, Pearson, B, Pedersen, M, Diaz, LP, Pedro, R, Peleganchuk, SV, Penc, O, Peng, C, Peng, H, Peralva, BS, Perego, MM, Peixoto, APP, Perepelitsa, DV, Peri, F, Perini, L, Pernegger, H, Perrella, S, Peshekhonov, VD, Peters, K, Peters, RFY, Petersen, BA, Petersen, TC, Petit, E, Petridis, A, Petridou, C, Petroff, P, Petrov, M, Petrucci, F, Pettee, M, Pettersson, NE, Peyaud, A, Pezoa, R, Pham, T, Phillips, FH, Phillips, PW, Piacquadio, G, Pianori, E, Picazio, A, Pickering, MA, Pickles, RH, Piegaia, R, Pilcher, JE, Pilkington, AD, Pinamonti, M, Pinfold, JL, Pitt, M, Pleier, M-A, Pleskot, V, Plotnikova, E, Pluth, D, Podberezko, P, Poettgen, R, Poggi, R, Poggioli, L, Pogrebnyak, I, Pohl, D, Pokharel, I, Polesello, G, Poley, A, Policicchio, A, Polifka, R, Polini, A, Pollard, CS, Polychronakos, V, Ponomarenko, D, Pontecorvo, L, Popeneciu, GA, Quintero, DMP, Pospisil, S, Potamianos, K, Potrap, IN, Potter, CJ, Potti, H, Poulsen, T, Poveda, J, Powell, TD, Astigarraga, MEP, Pralavorio, P, Prell, S, Price, D, Primavera, M, Prince, S, Proklova, N, Prokofiev, K, Prokoshin, F, Protopopescu, S, Proudfoot, J, Przybycien, M, Puri, A, Puzo, P, Qian, J, Qin, Y, Quadt, A, Queitsch-Maitland, M, Qureshi, A, Rados, P, Ragusa, F, Rahal, G, Raine, JA, Rajagopalan, S, Morales, AR, Rashid, T, Raspopov, S, Ratti, MG, Rauch, DM, Rauscher, F, Rave, S, Ravina, B, Ravinovich, I, Rawling, JH, Raymond, M, Read, AL, Readioff, NP, Reale, M, Rebuzzi, DM, Redelbach, A, Redlinger, G, Reece, R, Reed, RG, Reeves, K, Rehnisch, L, Reichert, J, Reiss, A, Rembser, C, Ren, H, Rescigno, M, Resconi, S, Resseguie, ED, Rettie, S, Reynolds, E, Rezanova, OL, Reznicek, P, Ricci, E, Richter, R, Richter, S, Richter-Was, E, Ricken, O, Ridel, M, Rieck, P, Riegel, CJ, Rifki, O, Rijssenbeek, M, Rimoldi, A, Rimoldi, M, Rinaldi, L, Ripellino, G, Ristic, B, Ritsch, E, Riu, I, Vergara, JCR, Rizatdinova, F, Rizvi, E, Rizzi, C, Roberts, RT, Robertson, SH, Robinson, D, Robinson, JEM, Robson, A, Rocco, E, Roda, C, Rodina, Y, Rodriguez Bosca, S, Perez, AR, Rodriguez Rodriguez, D, Vera, AMR, Roe, S, Rogan, CS, Rohne, O, Roehrig, R, Roland, CPA, Roloff, J, Romaniouk, A, Romano, M, Rompotis, N, Ronzani, M, Roos, L, Rosati, S, Rosbach, K, Rose, P, Rosien, N-A, Rossi, E, Rossi, LP, Rossini, L, Rosten, JHN, Rosten, R, Rotaru, M, Rothberg, J, Rousseau, D, Roy, D, Rozanov, A, Rozen, Y, Ruan, X, Rubbo, F, Ruehr, F, Ruiz-Martinez, A, Rurikova, Z, Rusakovich, NA, Russell, HL, Rutherfoord, JP, Ruettinger, EM, Ryabov, YF, Rybar, M, Rybkin, G, Ryu, S, Ryzhov, A, Rzehorz, GF, Sabatini, P, Sabato, G, Sacerdoti, S, Sadrozinski, HF-W, Sadykov, R, Tehrani, FS, Saha, P, Sahinsoy, M, Sahu, A, Saimpert, M, Saito, M, Saito, T, Sakamoto, H, Sakharov, A, Salamani, D, Salamanna, G, Loyola, JES, Salek, D, De Bruin, PHS, Salihagic, D, Salnikov, A, Salt, J, Salvatore, D, Salvatore, F, Salvucci, A, Salzburger, A, Samarati, J, Sammel, D, Sampsonidis, D, Sampsonidou, D, Sanchez, J, Pineda, AS, Sandaker, H, Sander, CO, Sandhoff, M, Sandoval, C, Sankey, DPC, Sannino, M, Sano, Y, Sansoni, A, Santoni, C, Santos, H, Castillo, IS, Santra, A, Sapronov, A, Saraiva, JG, Sasaki, O, Sato, K, Sauvan, E, Savard, P, Savic, N, Sawada, R, Sawyer, C, Sawyer, L, Sbarra, C, Sbrizzi, A, Scanlon, T, Schaarschmidt, J, Schacht, P, Schachtner, BM, Schaefer, D, Schaefer, L, Schaeffer, J, Schaepe, S, Schaefer, U, Schaffer, AC, Schaile, D, Schamberger, RD, Scharmberg, N, Schegelsky, VA, Scheirich, D, Schenck, F, Schernau, M, Schiavi, C, Schier, S, Schildgen, LK, Schillaci, ZM, Schioppa, EJ, Schioppa, M, Schleicher, KE, Schlenker, S, Schmidt-Sommerfeld, KR, Schmieden, K, Schmitt, C, Schmitt, S, Schmitz, S, Schmoeckel, JC, Schnoor, U, Schoeffel, L, Schoening, A, Schopf, E, Schott, M, Schouwenberg, JFP, Schovancova, J, Schramm, S, Schulte, A, Schultz-Coulon, H-C, Schumacher, M, Schumm, BA, Schune, P, Schwartzman, A, Schwarz, TA, Schweiger, H, Schwemling, P, Schwienhorst, R, Sciandra, A, Sciolla, G, Scornajenghi, M, Scuri, F, Scutti, F, Scyboz, LM, Searcy, J, Sebastiani, CD, Seema, P, Seidel, SC, Seiden, A, Seiss, T, Seixas, JM, Sekhniaidze, G, Sekhon, K, Sekula, SJ, Semprini-Cesari, N, Sen, S, Senkin, S, Serfon, C, Serin, L, Serkin, L, Sessa, M, Severini, H, Sforza, F, Sfyrla, A, Shabalina, E, Shahinian, JD, Shaikh, NW, Shan, LY, Shang, R, Shank, JT, Shapiro, M, Sharma, AS, Sharma, A, Shatalov, PB, Shaw, K, Shaw, SM, Shcherbakova, A, Shen, Y, Sherafati, N, Sherman, AD, Sherwood, P, Shi, L, Shimizu, S, Shimmin, CO, Shimojima, M, Shipsey, IPJ, Shirabe, S, Shiyakova, M, Shlomi, J, Shmeleva, A, Saadi, DS, Shochet, MJ, Shojaii, S, Shope, DR, Shrestha, S, Shulga, E, Sicho, P, Sickles, AM, Sidebo, PE, Haddad, ES, Sidiropoulou, O, Sidoti, A, Siegert, F, Sijacki, D, Silva, J, Jr, SM, Oliveira, MVS, Silverstein, SB, Simic, L, Simion, S, Simioni, E, Simon, M, Simoniello, R, Sinervo, P, Sinev, NB, Sioli, M, Siragusa, G, Siral, I, Sivoklokov, SY, Sjoelin, J, Skubic, P, Slater, M, Slavicek, T, Slawinska, M, Sliwa, K, Slovak, R, Smakhtin, V, Smart, BH, Smiesko, J, Smirnov, N, Smirnov, SY, Smirnov, Y, Smirnova, LN, Smirnova, O, Smith, JW, Smith, MNK, Smizanska, M, Smolek, K, Smykiewicz, A, Snesarev, AA, Snyder, IM, Snyder, S, Sobie, R, Soffa, AM, Soffer, A, Sogaard, A, Soh, DA, Sokhrannyi, G, Sanchez, CAS, Solar, M, Soldatov, EY, Soldevila, U, Solodkov, AA, Soloshenko, A, Solovyanov, OV, Solovyev, V, Sommer, P, Son, H, Song, W, Song, WY, Sopczak, A, Sopkova, F, Sosa, D, Sotiropoulou, CL, Sottocornola, S, Soualah, R, Soukharev, AM, South, D, Sowden, BC, Spagnolo, S, Spalla, M, Spangenberg, M, Spano, F, Sperlich, D, Spettel, F, Spieker, TM, Spighi, R, Spigo, G, Spiller, LA, Spiteri, DP, Spousta, M, Stabile, A, Stamen, R, Stamm, S, Stanecka, E, Stanek, RW, Stanescu, C, Stanislaus, B, Stanitzki, MM, Stapf, B, Stapnes, S, Starchenko, EA, Stark, GH, Stark, J, Stark, SH, Staroba, P, Starovoitov, P, Staerz, S, Staszewski, R, Stegler, M, Steinberg, P, Stelzer, B, Stelzer, HJ, Stelzer-Chilton, O, Stenzel, H, Stevenson, TJ, Stewart, GA, Stockton, MC, Stoicea, G, Stolte, P, Stonjek, S, Straessner, A, Strandberg, J, Strandberg, S, Strauss, M, Strizenec, P, Stroehmer, R, Strom, DM, Stroynowski, R, Strubig, A, Stucci, SA, Stugu, B, Stupak, J, Styles, NA, Su, D, Su, J, Suchek, S, Sugaya, Y, Suk, M, Sulin, VV, Sultan, DMS, Sultansoy, S, Sumida, T, Sun, S, Sun, X, Suruliz, K, Suster, CJE, Sutton, MR, Suzuki, S, Svatos, M, Swiatlowski, M, Swift, SP, Sydorenko, A, Sykora, I, Sykora, T, Ta, D, Tackmann, K, Taenzer, J, Taffard, A, Tafirout, R, Tahirovic, E, Taiblum, N, Takai, H, Takashima, R, Takasugi, EH, Takeda, K, Takeshita, T, Takubo, Y, Talby, M, Talyshev, AA, Tanaka, J, Tanaka, M, Tanaka, R, Tannenwald, BB, Araya, ST, Tapprogge, S, Mohamed, ATA, Tarem, S, Tarna, G, Tartarelli, GF, Tas, P, Tasevsky, M, Tashiro, T, Tassi, E, Delgado, AT, Tayalati, Y, Taylor, AC, Taylor, AJ, Taylor, GN, Taylor, PTE, Taylor, W, Tee, AS, Teixeira-Dias, P, Ten Kate, H, Teng, PK, Teoh, JJ, Tepel, F, Terada, S, Terashi, K, Terron, J, Terzo, S, Testa, M, Teuscher, RJ, Thais, SJ, Theveneaux-Pelzer, T, Thiele, F, Thomas, DW, Thomas, JP, Thompson, AS, Thompson, PD, Thomsen, LA, Thomson, E, Tian, Y, Torres, RET, Tikhomirov, VO, Tikhonov, YA, Timoshenko, S, Tipton, P, Tisserant, S, Todome, K, Todorova-Nova, S, Todt, S, Tojo, J, Tokar, S, Tokushuku, K, Tolley, E, Tomiwa, KG, Tomoto, M, Tompkins, L, Toms, K, Tong, B, Tornambe, P, Torrence, E, Torres, H, Pastor, ET, Tosciri, C, Toth, J, Touchard, F, Tovey, DR, Treado, CJ, Trefzger, T, Tresoldi, F, Tricoli, A, Trigger, IM, Trincaz-Duvoid, S, Tripiana, MF, Trischuk, W, Trocme, B, Trofymov, A, Troncon, C, Trovatelli, M, Trovato, F, Truong, L, Trzebinski, M, Trzupek, A, Tsai, F, Tseng, JC-L, Tsiareshka, PV, Tsirigotis, A, Tsirintanis, N, Tsiskaridze, V, Tskhadadze, EG, Tsukerman, II, Tsulaia, V, Tsuno, S, Tsybychev, D, Tu, Y, Tudorache, A, Tudorache, V, Tulbure, TT, Tuna, AN, Turchikhin, S, Turgeman, D, Cakir, IT, Turra, R, Tuts, PM, Tzovara, E, Ucchielli, G, Ueda, I, Ughetto, M, Ukegawa, F, Unal, G, Undrus, A, Unel, G, Ungaro, FC, Unno, Y, Uno, K, Urban, J, Urquijo, P, Urrejola, P, Usai, G, Usui, J, Vacavant, L, Vacek, V, Vachon, B, Vadla, KOH, Vaidya, A, Valderanis, C, Santurio, EV, Valente, M, Valentinetti, S, Valero, A, Valery, L, Vallance, RA, Vallier, A, Valls Ferrer, JA, Van Daalen, TR, Van der Graaf, H, Van Gemmeren, P, Van Nieuwkoop, J, Van Vulpen, I, Vanadia, M, Vandelli, W, Vaniachine, A, Vankov, P, Vari, R, Varnes, EW, Varni, C, Varol, T, Varouchas, D, Varvell, KE, Vasquez, GA, Vasquez, JG, Vazeille, F, Vazquez Furelos, D, Vazquez Schroeder, T, Veatch, J, Vecchio, V, Veloce, LM, Veloso, F, Veneziano, S, Ventura, A, Venturi, M, Venturi, N, Vercesi, V, Verducci, M, Infante, CMV, Vergis, C, Verkerke, W, Vermeulen, AT, Vermeulen, JC, Vetterli, MC, Maira, NV, Pinto, MVB, Vichou, I, Vickey, T, Boeriu, OEV, Viehhauser, GHA, Viel, S, Vigani, L, Villa, M, Perez, MV, Vilucchi, E, Vincter, MG, Vinogradov, VB, Vishwakarma, A, Vittori, C, Vivarelli, I, Vlachos, S, Vogel, M, Vokac, P, Volpi, G, von Buddenbrock, SE, Von Toerne, E, Vorobel, V, Vorobev, K, Vos, M, Vossebeld, JH, Vranjes, N, Milosavljevic, MV, Vrba, V, Vreeswijk, M, Sfiligoj, T, Vuillermet, R, Vukotic, I, Zenis, T, Zivkovic, L, Wagner, P, Wagner, W, Wagner-Kuhr, J, Wahlberg, H, Wahrmund, S, Wakamiya, K, Walbrecht, VM, Walder, J, Walker, R, Walker, SD, Walkowiak, W, Wallangen, V, Wang, AM, Wang, C, Wang, F, Wang, H, Wang, J, Wang, P, Wang, Q, Wang, R-J, Wang, R, Wang, SM, Wang, WT, Wang, W, Wang, WX, Wang, Y, Wang, Z, Wanotayaroj, C, Warburton, A, Ward, CP, Wardrope, DR, Washbrook, A, Watkins, PM, Watson, AT, Watson, MF, Watts, G, Watts, S, Waugh, BM, Webb, AF, Webb, S, Weber, C, Weber, MS, Weber, SA, Weber, SM, Weidberg, AR, Weinert, B, Weingarten, J, Weirich, M, Weiser, C, Wells, PS, Wenaus, T, Wengler, T, Wenig, S, Wermes, N, Werner, MD, Werner, P, Wessels, M, Weston, TD, Whalen, K, Whallon, NL, Wharton, AM, White, AS, White, A, White, MJ, White, R, Whiteson, D, Whitmore, BW, Wickens, FJ, Wiedenmann, W, Wielers, M, Wiglesworth, C, Wiik-Fuchs, LAM, Wildauer, A, Wilk, F, Wilkens, HG, Wilkins, LJ, Williams, HH, Williams, S, Willis, C, Willocq, S, Wilson, JA, Wingerter-Seez, I, Winkels, E, Winklmeier, F, Winston, OJ, Winter, BT, Wittgen, M, Wobisch, M, Wolf, A, Wolf, TMH, Wolff, R, Wolter, MW, Wolters, H, Wong, VWS, Woods, NL, Worm, SD, Wosiek, BK, Wozniak, KW, Wraight, K, Wu, M, Wu, SL, Wu, X, Wu, Y, Wyatt, TR, Wynne, BM, Xella, S, Xi, Z, Xia, L, Xu, D, Xu, H, Xu, L, Xu, T, Xu, W, Yabsley, B, Yacoob, S, Yajima, K, Yallup, DP, Yamaguchi, D, Yamaguchi, Y, Yamamoto, A, Yamanaka, T, Yamane, F, Yamatani, M, Yamazaki, T, Yamazaki, Y, Yan, Z, Yang, HJ, Yang, HT, Yang, S, Yang, Y, Yang, Z, Yao, W-M, Yap, YC, Yasu, Y, Yatsenko, E, Ye, J, Ye, S, Yeletskikh, I, Yigitbasi, E, Yildirim, E, Yorita, K, Yoshihara, K, Young, CJS, Young, C, Yu, J, Yue, X, Yuen, SPY, Zabinski, B, Zacharis, G, Zaffaroni, E, Zaidan, R, Zaitsev, AM, Zakareishvili, T, Zakharchuk, N, Zalieckas, J, Zambito, S, Zanzi, D, Zaripovas, DR, Zeissner, SV, Zeitnitz, C, Zemaityte, G, Zeng, JC, Zeng, Q, Zenin, O, Zerwas, D, Zgubic, M, Zhang, DF, Zhang, D, Zhang, F, Zhang, G, Zhang, H, Zhang, J, Zhang, L, Zhang, M, Zhang, P, Zhang, R, Zhang, X, Zhang, Y, Zhang, Z, Zhao, P, Zhao, X, Zhao, Y, Zhao, Z, Zhemchugov, A, Zhou, B, Zhou, C, Zhou, L, Zhou, MS, Zhou, M, Zhou, N, Zhou, Y, Zhu, CG, Zhu, HL, Zhu, H, Zhu, J, Zhu, Y, Zhuang, X, Zhukov, K, Zhulanov, V, Zibell, A, Zieminska, D, Zimine, NI, Zimmermann, S, Zinonos, Z, Zinser, M, Ziolkowski, M, Zobernig, G, Zoccoli, A, Zoch, K, Zorbas, TG, Zou, R, Nedden, MZ, Zwalinski, L, Collaboration, ATLAS
Publikováno v:
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Measurements of W+W−+ ≥ 1 jet production cross-sections in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6), 003. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2021)003
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-59 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(6), 3 (1-58) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)003
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 6, pp. 1-59
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(06):003. Springer Verlag
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, N L, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Xella, S, Petersen, T C, Ignazzi, R, Wiglesworth, G & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Measurements of W+W-+ >= 1 jet production cross-sections in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 6, 003 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)003
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-59
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-59 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(6), 3 (1-58) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)003
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 6, pp. 1-59
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(06):003. Springer Verlag
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, N L, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Xella, S, Petersen, T C, Ignazzi, R, Wiglesworth, G & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Measurements of W+W-+ >= 1 jet production cross-sections in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 6, 003 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)003
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-59
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; ANID, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; COLCIENCIAS,
Autor:
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abed Abud, A, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, SH, AbouZeid, OS, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, BS, Achkar, B, Adachi, S, Adam, L, Adam Bourdarios, C, Adamczyk, L, Adamek, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adorni, S, Adye, T, Affolder, AA, Afik, Y, Agapopoulou, C, Agaras, MN, Aggarwal, A, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, JA, Ahmadov, F, Ahmed, WS, Ai, X, Aielli, G, Akatsuka, S, Åkesson, TPA, Akilli, E, Akimov, AV, Al Khoury, K, Alberghi, GL, Albert, J, Alconada Verzini, MJ, Alderweireldt, S, Aleksa, M, Aleksandrov, IN, Alexa, C, Alexopoulos, T, Alfonsi, A, Alfonsi, F, Alhroob, M, Ali, B, Aliev, M, Alimonti, G, Alkire, SP, Allaire, C, Allbrooke, BMM, Allen, BW, Allport, PP, Aloisio, A, Alonso, A, Alonso, F, Alpigiani, C, Alshehri, AA, Alvarez Estevez, M, Álvarez Piqueras, D, Alviggi, MG, Amaral Coutinho, Y, Ambler, A, Ambroz, L, Amelung, C, Amidei, D, Amor Dos Santos, SP, Amoroso, S, Amrouche, CS, An, F, Anastopoulos, C, Andari, N, Andeen, T, Anders, CF, Anders, JK, Andreazza, A, Andrei, V, Anelli, CR, Angelidakis, S, Angerami, A, Anisenkov, AV, Annovi, A, Antel, C, Anthony, MT, Antipov, E, Antonelli, M, Antrim, DJA, Anulli, F, Aoki, M, Aparisi Pozo, JA, Aperio Bella, L, Araque, JP, Araujo Ferraz, V, Araujo Pereira, R, Arcangeletti, C, Arce, ATH, Arduh, FA, Arguin, J-F, Argyropoulos, S, Arling, J-H, Armbruster, AJ, Armstrong, A, Arnaez, O, Arnold, H, Arrubarrena Tame, ZP, Artoni, G, Artz, S, Asai, S, Asbah, N, Asimakopoulou, EM, Asquith, L, Assahsah, J, Assamagan, K, Astalos, R, Atkin, RJ, Atkinson, M, Atlay, NB, Atmani, H, Augsten, K, Avolio, G, Avramidou, R, Ayoub, MK, Azoulay, AM, Azuelos, G, Bachacou, H, Bachas, K, Backes, M, Backman, F, Bagnaia, P, Bahmani, M, Bahrasemani, H, Bailey, AJ, Bailey, VR, Baines, JT, Bajic, M, Bakalis, C, Baker, OK, Bakker, PJ, Bakshi Gupta, D, Balaji, S, Baldin, EM, Balek, P, Balli, F, Balunas, WK, Balz, J, Banas, E, Bandyopadhyay, A, Banerjee, Sw, Bannoura, AAE, Barak, L, Barbe, WM, Barberio, EL, Barberis, D, Barbero, M, Barbour, G, Barillari, T, Barisits, M-S, Barkeloo, J, Barklow, T, Barnea, R, Barnes, SL, Barnett, BM, Barnett, RM, Barnovska-Blenessy, Z, Baroncelli, A, Barone, G, Barr, AJ, Barranco Navarro, L, Barreiro, F, Barreiro Guimarães Da Costa, J, Barsov, S, Bartoldus, R, Bartolini, G, Barton, AE, Bartos, P, Basalaev, A, Basan, A, Bassalat, A, Basso, MJ, Bates, RL, Batlamous, S, Batley, Batool, B, Battaglia, M, Bauce, M, Bauer, F, Bauer, KT, Bawa, HS, Beacham, JB, Beau, T, Beauchemin, PH, Becherer, F, Bechtle, P, Beck, HC, Beck, HP, Becker, K, Becker, M, Becot, C, Beddall, A, Beddall, AJ, Bednyakov, VA, Bedognetti, M, Bee, CP, Beermann, TA, Begalli, M, Begel, M, Behera, A, Behr, JK, Beisiegel, F, Bell, AS, Bella, G, Bellagamba, L, Bellerive, A, Bellos, P, Beloborodov, K, Belotskiy, K, Belyaev, NL, Benchekroun, D, Benekos, N, Benhammou, Y, Benjamin, DP, Benoit, M, Bensinger, Bentvelsen, S, Beresford, L, Beretta, M, Berge, D, Bergeaas Kuutmann, E, Berger, N, Bergmann, B, Bergsten, LJ, Beringer, J, Berlendis, S, Bernardi, G, Bernius, C, Bernlochner, FU, Berry, T, Berta, P, Bertella, C, Bertram, IA, Bessidskaia Bylund, O, Besson, N, Bethani, A, Bethke, S, Betti, A, Bevan, AJ, Beyer, J, Bhattacharya, DS, Bhattarai, P, Bi, R, Bianchi, RM, Biebel, O, Biedermann, D, Bielski, R, Bierwagen, K, Biesuz, NV, Biglietti, M, Billoud, TRV, Bindi, M, Bingul, A, Bini, C, Biondi, S, Birman, M, Bisanz, T, Biswal, JP, Biswas, D, Bitadze, A, Bittrich, C, Bjørke, K, Black, KM, Blazek, T, Bloch, I, Blocker, C, Blue, A, Blumenschein, U, Bobbink, GJ, Bobrovnikov, VS, Bocchetta, SS, Bocci, A, Boerner, D, Bogavac, D, Bogdanchikov, AG, Bohm, C, Boisvert, V, Bokan, P, Bold, T, Boldyrev, AS, Bolz, AE, Bomben, M, Bona, M, Bonilla, JS, Boonekamp, M, Booth, CD, Borecka-Bielska, HM, Borisov, A, Borissov, G, Bortfeldt, J, Bortoletto, D, Boscherini, D, Bosman, M, Bossio Sola, JD, Bouaouda, K, Boudreau, J, Bouhova-Thacker, EV, Boumediene, D, Boutle, SK, Boveia, A, Boyd, J, Boye, D, Boyko, IR, Bozson, AJ, Bracinik, J, Brahimi, N, Brandt, G, Brandt, O, Braren, F, Brau, B, Brau, JE, Breaden Madden, WD, Brendlinger, K, Brenner, L, Brenner, R, Bressler, S, Brickwedde, B, Briglin, DL, Britton, D, Britzger, D, Brock, I, Brock, R, Brooijmans, G, Brooks, WK, Brost, E, Broughton, JH, Bruckman De Renstrom, PA, Bruncko, D, Bruni, A, Bruni, G, Bruni, LS, Bruno, S, Bruschi, M, Bruscino, N, Bryant, P, Bryngemark, L, Buanes, T, Buat, Q, Buchholz, P, Buckley, AG, Budagov, IA, Bugge, MK, Bührer, F, Bulekov, O, Burch, TJ, Burdin, S, Burgard, CD, Burger, AM, Burghgrave, B, Burr, JTP, Burton, CD, Burzynski, JC, Büscher, V, Buschmann, E, Bussey, PJ, Butler, JM, Buttar, CM, Butterworth, JM, Butti, P, Buttinger, W, Buxo Vazquez, CJ, Buzatu, A, Buzykaev, AR, Cabras, G, Cabrera Urbán, S, Caforio, D, Cai, H, Cairo, VMM, Cakir, O, Calace, N, Calafiura, P, Calandri, A, Calderini, G, Calfayan, P, Callea, G, Caloba, LP, Caltabiano, A, Calvente Lopez, S, Calvet, D, Calvet, S, Calvet, TP, Calvetti, M, Camacho Toro, R, Camarda, S, Camarero Munoz, D, Camarri, P, Cameron, D, Caminal Armadans, R, Camincher, C, Campana, S, Campanelli, M, Camplani, A, Campoverde, A, Canale, V, Canesse, A, Cano Bret, M, Cantero, J, Cao, T, Cao, Y, Capeans Garrido, MDM, Capua, M, Cardarelli, R, Cardillo, F, Carducci, G, Carli, I, Carli, T, Carlino, G, Carlson, BT, Carminati, L, Carney, RMD, Caron, S, Carquin, E, Carrá, S, Carter, JWS, Casado, MP, Casha, AF, Casper, DW, Castelijn, R, Castillo, FL, Castillo Gimenez, V, Castro, NF, Catinaccio, A, Catmore, Cattai, A, Cavaliere, V, Cavallaro, E, Cavalli-Sforza, M, Cavasinni, V, Celebi, E, Ceradini, F, Cerda Alberich, L, Cerny, K, Cerqueira, AS, Cerri, A, Cerrito, L, Cerutti, F, Cervelli, A, Cetin, SA, Chadi, Z, Chakraborty, D, Chan, WS, Chan, WY, Chapman, JD, Chargeishvili, B, Charlton, DG, Charman, TP, Chau, CC, Che, S, Chekanov, S, Chekulaev, SV, Chelkov, GA, Chelstowska, MA, Chen, B, Chen, C, Chen, CH, Chen, H, Chen, J, Chen, S, Chen, SJ, Chen, X, Chen, Y-H, Cheng, HC, Cheng, HJ, Cheplakov, A, Cheremushkina, E, Cherkaoui El Moursli, R, Cheu, E, Cheung, K, Chevalérias, TJA, Chevalier, L, Chiarella, V, Chiarelli, G, Chiodini, G, Chisholm, AS, Chitan, A, Chiu, I, Chiu, YH, Chizhov, MV, Choi, K, Chomont, AR, Chouridou, S, Chow, YS, Chu, MC, Chu, X, Chudoba, J, Chuinard, AJ, Chwastowski, JJ, Chytka, L, Cieri, D, Ciesla, KM, Cinca, D, Cindro, V, Cioară, IA, Ciocio, A, Cirotto, F, Citron, ZH, Citterio, M, Ciubotaru, DA, Ciungu, BM, Clark, A, Clark, MR, Clark, PJ, Clement, C, Coadou, Y, Cobal, M, Coccaro, A, Cochran, J, Cohen, H, Coimbra, AEC, Colasurdo, L, Cole, B, Colijn, AP, Collot, J, Conde Muiño, P, Connell, SH, Connelly, IA, Constantinescu, S, Conventi, F, Cooper-Sarkar, AM, Cormier, F, Cormier, KJR, Corpe, LD, Corradi, M, Corrigan, EE, Corriveau, F, Cortes-Gonzalez, A, Costa, MJ, Costanza, F, Costanzo, D, Cowan, G, Cowley, JW, Crane, J, Cranmer, K, Crawley, SJ, Creager, RA, Crépé-Renaudin, S, Crescioli, F, Cristinziani, M, Croft, V, Crosetti, G, Cueto, A, Cuhadar Donszelmann, T, Cukierman, AR, Cunningham, WR, Czekierda, S, Czodrowski, P, Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, MJ, Da Fonseca Pinto, JV, Da Via, C, Dabrowski, W, Dachs, F, Dado, T, Dahbi, S, Dai, T, Dallapiccola, C, Dam, M, D'amen, G, D'Amico, V, Damp, J, Dandoy, Daneri, MF, Dang, NP, Dann, NS, Danninger, M, Dao, V, Darbo, G, Dartsi, O, Dattagupta, A, Daubney, T, D'Auria, S, David, C, Davidek, T, Davis, DR, Dawson, I, De, K, De Asmundis, R, De Beurs, M, De Castro, S, De Cecco, S, De Groot, N, De Jong, P, De La Torre, H, De Maria, A, De Pedis, D, De Salvo, A, De Sanctis, U, De Santis, M, De Santo, A, De Vasconcelos Corga, K, De Vivie De Regie, JB, Debenedetti, C, Dedovich, DV, Deiana, AM, Del Peso, J, Delabat Diaz, Y, Delgove, D, Deliot, F, Delitzsch, CM, Della Pietra, M, Della Volpe, D, Dell'Acqua, A, Dell'Asta, L, Delmastro, M, Delporte, C, Delsart, PA, DeMarco, DA, Demers, S, Demichev, M, Demontigny, G, Denisov, SP, D'Eramo, L, Derendarz, D, Derkaoui, JE, Derue, F, Dervan, P, Desch, K, Deterre, C, Dette, K, Deutsch, C, Devesa, MR, Deviveiros, PO, Dewhurst, A, Di Bello, FA, Di Ciaccio, A, Di Ciaccio, L, Di Clemente, WK, Di Donato, C, Di Girolamo, A, Di Gregorio, G, Di Micco, B, Di Nardo, R, Di Petrillo, KF, Di Sipio, R, Di Valentino, D, Diaconu, C, Dias, FA, Dias Do Vale, T, Diaz, MA, Dickinson, J, Diehl, EB, Dietrich, J, Díez Cornell, S, Dimitrievska, A, Ding, W, Dingfelder, J, Dittus, F, Djama, F, Djobava, T, Djuvsland, JI, Do Vale, MAB, Dobre, M, Dodsworth, D, Doglioni, C, Dolejsi, J, Dolezal, Z, Donadelli, M, Dong, B, Donini, J, D'onofrio, A, D'Onofrio, M, Dopke, J, Doria, A, Dova, MT, Doyle, AT, Drechsler, E, Dreyer, E, Dreyer, T, Drobac, AS, Du, D, Duan, Y, Dubinin, F, Dubovsky, M, Dubreuil, A, Duchovni, E, Duckeck, G, Ducourthial, A, Ducu, OA, Duda, D, Dudarev, A, Dudder, AC, Duffield, EM, Duflot, L, Dührssen, M, Dülsen, C, Dumancic, M, Dumitriu, AE, Duncan, AK, Dunford, M, Duperrin, A, Duran Yildiz, H, Düren, M, Durglishvili, A, Duschinger, D, Dutta, B, Duvnjak, D, Dyckes, GI, Dyndal, M, Dysch, S, Dziedzic, BS, Ecker, KM, Edgar, RC, Eggleston, MG, Eifert, T, Eigen, G, Einsweiler, K, Ekelof, T, El Jarrari, H, El Kacimi, M, El Kosseifi, R, Ellajosyula, V, Ellert, M, Ellinghaus, F, Elliot, AA, Ellis, N, Elmsheuser, J, Elsing, M, Emeliyanov, D, Emerman, A, Enari, Y, Epland, MB, Erdmann, J, Ereditato, A, Errenst, M, Escalier, M, Escobar, C, Estrada Pastor, O, Etzion, E, Evans, H, Ezhilov, A, Fabbri, F, Fabbri, L, Fabiani, V, Facini, G, Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, RM, Fakhrutdinov, RM, Falciano, S, Falke, PJ, Falke, S, Faltova, J, Fang, Y, Fanourakis, G, Fanti, M, Faraj, M, Farbin, A, Farilla, A, Farina, EM, Farooque, T, Farrell, S, Farrington, SM, Farthouat, P, Fassi, F, Fassnacht, P, Fassouliotis, D, Faucci Giannelli, M, Fawcett, WJ, Fayard, L, Fedin, OL, Fedorko, W, Fehr, A, Feickert, M, Feligioni, L, Fell, A, Feng, C, Feng, M, Fenton, MJ, Fenyuk, AB, Ferguson, SW, Ferrando, J, Ferrante, A, Ferrari, A, Ferrari, P, Ferrari, R, Ferreira De Lima, DE, Ferrer, A, Ferrere, D, Ferretti, C, Fiedler, F, Filipčič, A, Filthaut, F, Finelli, KD, Fiolhais, MCN, Fiorini, L, Fischer, F, Fisher, WC, Fleck, I, Fleischmann, P, Fletcher, RRM, Flick, T, Flierl, BM, Flores, L, Flores Castillo, LR, Follega, FM, Fomin, N, Foo, JH, Forcolin, GT, Formica, A, Förster, FA, Forti, AC, Foster, AG, Foti, MG, Fournier, D, Fox, H, Francavilla, P, Francescato, S, Franchini, M, Franchino, S, Francis, D, Franconi, L, Franklin, M, Fray, AN, Freeman, PM, Freund, B, Freund, WS, Freundlich, EM, Frizzell, DC, Froidevaux, D, Frost, JA, Fukunaga, C, Fullana Torregrosa, E, Fumagalli, E, Fusayasu, T, Fuster, J, Gabrielli, A, Gadatsch, S, Gadow, P, Gagliardi, G, Gagnon, LG, Galea, C, Galhardo, B, Gallardo, GE, Gallas, EJ, Gallop, BJ, Galster, G, Gamboa Goni, R, Gan, KK, Ganguly, S, Gao, J, Gao, Y, Gao, YS, García, C, García Navarro, JE, García Pascual, JA, Garcia-Argos, C, Garcia-Sciveres, M, Gardner, RW, Garelli, N, Gargiulo, S, Garonne, V, Gaspar, P, Gaudiello, A, Gaudio, G, Gavrilenko, IL, Gavrilyuk, A, Gay, C, Gaycken, G, Gazis, EN, Geanta, AA, Gee, CM, Gee, CNP, Geisen, J, Geisen, M, Gemme, C, Genest, MH, Geng, C, Gentile, S, George, S, Geralis, T, Gerlach, LO, Gessinger-Befurt, P, Gessner, G, Ghasemi, S, Ghasemi Bostanabad, M, Ghneimat, M, Ghosh, A, Giacobbe, B, Giagu, S, Giangiacomi, N, Giannetti, P, Giannini, A, Giannini, G, Gibson, SM, Gignac, M, Gillberg, D, Gilles, G, Gingrich, DM, Giordani, MP, Giorgi, FM, Giraud, PF, Giugliarelli, G, Giugni, D, Giuli, F, Gkaitatzis, S, Gkialas, I, Gkougkousis, EL, Gkountoumis, P, Gladilin, LK, Glasman, C, Glatzer, J, Glaysher, PCF, Glazov, A, Gledhill, GR, Goblirsch-Kolb, M, Godin, D, Goldfarb, S, Golling, T, Golubkov, D, Gomes, A, Goncalves Gama, R, Gonçalo, R, Gonella, G, Gonella, L, Gongadze, A, Gonnella, F, Gonski, JL, González De La Hoz, S, Gonzalez-Sevilla, S, Gonzalvo Rodriguez, GR, Goossens, L, Gorasia, NA, Gorbounov, PA, Gordon, HA, Gorini, B, Gorini, E, Gorišek, A, Goshaw, AT, Gostkin, MI, Gottardo, CA, Gouighri, M, Goujdami, D, Goussiou, AG, Govender, N, Goy, C, Gozani, E, Grabowska-Bold, I, Graham, EC, Gramling, J, Gramstad, E, Grancagnolo, S, Grandi, M, Gratchev, V, Gravila, PM, Gravili, FG, Gray, C, Gray, HM, Grefe, C, Gregersen, K, Gregor, IM, Grenier, P, Grevtsov, K, Grieco, C, Grieser, NA, Grillo, AA, Grimm, K, Grinstein, S, Grivaz, J-F, Groh, S, Gross, E, Grosse-Knetter, J, Grout, ZJ, Grud, C, Grummer, A, Guan, L, Guan, W, Gubbels, C, Guenther, J, Guerguichon, A, Guerrero Rojas, JGR, Guescini, F, Guest, D, Gugel, R, Guillemin, T, Guindon, S, Gul, U, Guo, J, Guo, W, Guo, Y, Guo, Z, Gupta, R, Gurbuz, S, Gustavino, G, Guth, M, Gutierrez, P, Gutschow, C, Guyot, C, Gwenlan, C, Gwilliam, CB, Haas, A, Haber, C, Hadavand, HK, Haddad, N, Hadef, A, Hageböck, S, Haleem, M, Haley, J, Halladjian, G, Hallewell, GD, Hamacher, K, Hamal, P, Hamano, K, Hamdaoui, H, Hamer, M, Hamity, GN, Han, K, Han, L, Han, S, Han, YF, Hanagaki, K, Hance, M, Handl, DM, Haney, B, Hankache, R, Hansen, E, Hansen, JB, Hansen, JD, Hansen, MC, Hansen, PH, Hanson, EC, Hara, K, Harenberg, T, Harkusha, S, Harrison, PF, Hartmann, NM, Hasegawa, Y, Hasib, A, Hassani, S, Haug, S, Hauser, R, Havener, LB, Havranek, M, Hawkes, CM, Hawkings, RJ, Hayden, D, Hayes, C, Hayes, RL, Hays, CP, Hays, JM, Hayward, HS, Haywood, SJ, He, F, Heath, MP, Hedberg, V, Heelan, L, Heer, S, Heidegger, KK, Heidorn, WD, Heilman, J, Heim, S, Heim, T, Heinemann, B, Heinrich, JJ, Heinrich, L, Hejbal, J, Helary, L, Held, A, Hellesund, S, Helling, CM, Hellman, S, Helsens, C, Henderson, RCW, Heng, Y, Henkelmann, L, Henkelmann, S, Henriques Correia, AM, Herbert, GH, Herde, H, Herget, V, Hernández Jiménez, Y, Herr, H, Herrmann, MG, Herrmann, T, Herten, G, Hertenberger, R, Hervas, L, Herwig, TC, Hesketh, GG, Hessey, NP, Higashida, A, Higashino, S, Higón-Rodriguez, E, Hildebrand, K, Hill, E, Hill, JC, Hill, KK, Hiller, KH, Hillier, SJ, Hils, M, Hinchliffe, I, Hinterkeuser, F, Hirose, M, Hirose, S, Hirschbuehl, D, Hiti, B, Hladik, O, Hlaluku, DR, Hoad, X, Hobbs, J, Hod, N, Hodgkinson, MC, Hoecker, A, Hohn, D, Hohov, D, Holm, T, Holmes, TR, Holzbock, M, Hommels, LBAH, Honda, S, Hong, TM, Honig, JC, Hönle, A, Hooberman, BH, Hopkins, WH, Horii, Y, Horn, P, Horyn, LA, Hou, S, Hoummada, A, Howarth, J, Hoya, J, Hrabovsky, M, Hrdinka, J, Hristova, I, Hrivnac, J, Hrynevich, A, Hryn'ova, T, Hsu, PJ, Hsu, S-C, Hu, Q, Hu, S, Hu, YF, Huang, DP, Huang, Y, Hubacek, Z, Hubaut, F, Huebner, M, Huegging, F, Huffman, TB, Huhtinen, M, Hunter, RFH, Huo, P, Hupe, AM, Huseynov, N, Huston, J, Huth, J, Hyneman, R, Hyrych, S, Iacobucci, G, Iakovidis, G, Ibragimov, I, Iconomidou-Fayard, L, Idrissi, Z, Iengo, P, Ignazzi, R, Igonkina, O, Iguchi, R, Iizawa, T, Ikegami, Y, Ikeno, M, Iliadis, D, Ilic, N, Iltzsche, F, Introzzi, G, Iodice, M, Iordanidou, K, Ippolito, V, Isacson, MF, Ishino, M, Islam, W, Issever, C, Istin, S, Ito, F, Iturbe Ponce, JM, Iuppa, R, Ivina, A, Iwasaki, H, Izen, JM, Izzo, V, Jacka, P, Jackson, P, Jacobs, RM, Jaeger, BP, Jain, V, Jäkel, G, Jakobi, KB, Jakobs, K, Jakoubek, T, Jamieson, J, Janas, KW, Jansky, R, Janssen, J, Janus, M, Janus, PA, Jarlskog, G, Javadov, N, Javůrek, T, Javurkova, M, Jeanneau, F, Jeanty, L, Jejelava, J, Jelinskas, A, Jenni, P, Jeong, J, Jeong, N, Jézéquel, S, Ji, H, Jia, J, Jiang, H, Jiang, Y, Jiang, Z, Jiggins, S, Jimenez Morales, FA, Jimenez Pena, J, Jin, S, Jinaru, A, Jinnouchi, O, Jivan, H, Johansson, P, Johns, KA, Johnson, CA, Jon-And, K, Jones, RWL, Jones, SD, Jones, S, Jones, TJ, Jongmanns, J, Jorge, PM, Jovicevic, J, Ju, X, Junggeburth, JJ, Juste Rozas, A, Kaczmarska, A, Kado, M, Kagan, H, Kagan, M, Kahn, A, Kahra, C, Kaji, T, Kajomovitz, E, Kalderon, CW, Kaluza, A, Kamenshchikov, A, Kaneda, M, Kang, NJ, Kanjir, L, Kano, Y, Kantserov, VA, Kanzaki, J, Kaplan, LS, Kar, D, Karava, K, Kareem, MJ, Karpov, SN, Karpova, ZM, Kartvelishvili, V, Karyukhin, AN, Kashif, L, Kass, RD, Kastanas, A, Kato, C, Katzy, J, Kawade, K, Kawagoe, K, Kawaguchi, T, Kawamoto, T, Kawamura, G, Kay, EF, Kazanin, VF, Keeler, R, Kehoe, R, Keller, JS, Kellermann, E, Kelsey, D, Kempster, JJ, Kendrick, J, Kennedy, KE, Kepka, O, Kersten, S, Kerševan, BP, Ketabchi Haghighat, S, Khader, M, Khalil-Zada, F, Khandoga, M, Khanov, A, Kharlamov, AG, Kharlamova, T, Khoda, EE, Khodinov, A, Khoo, TJ, Khramov, E, Khubua, J, Kido, S, Kiehn, M, Kilby, CR, Kim, YK, Kimura, N, Kind, OM, King, BT, Kirchmeier, D, Kirk, J, Kiryunin, AE, Kishimoto, T, Kisliuk, DP, Kitali, V, Kivernyk, O, Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, T, Klassen, M, Klein, MH, Klein, M, Klein, U, Kleinknecht, K, Klimek, P, Klimentov, A, Klingl, T, Klioutchnikova, T, Klitzner, FF, Kluit, P, Kluth, S, Kneringer, E, Knoops, EBFG, Knue, A, Kobayashi, D, Kobayashi, T, Kobel, M, Kocian, M, Kodys, P, Koenig, PT, Koffas, T, Köhler, NM, Koi, T, Kolb, M, Koletsou, I, Komarek, T, Kondo, T, Köneke, K, Kong, AXY, König, AC, Kono, T, Konoplich, R, Konstantinides, V, Konstantinidis, N, Konya, B, Kopeliansky, R, Koperny, S, Korcyl, K, Kordas, K, Koren, G, Korn, A, Korolkov, I, Korolkova, EV, Korotkova, N, Kortner, O, Kortner, S, Kosek, T, Kostyukhin, Kotsokechagia, A, Kotwal, A, Koulouris, A, Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A, Kourkoumelis, C, Kourlitis, E, Kouskoura, V, Kowalewska, AB, Kowalewski, R, Kozakai, C, Kozanecki, W, Kozhin, AS, Kramarenko, VA, Kramberger, G, Krasnopevtsev, D, Krasny, MW, Krasznahorkay, A, Krauss, D, Kremer, JA, Kretzschmar, J, Krieger, P, Krieter, F, Krishnan, A, Krizka, K, Kroeninger, K, Kroha, H, Kroll, J, Krowpman, KS, Krstic, J, Kruchonak, U, Krüger, H, Krumnack, N, Kruse, MC, Krzysiak, JA, Kubota, T, Kuchinskaia, O, Kuday, S, Kuechler, JT, Kuehn, S, Kugel, A, Kuhl, T, Kukhtin, V, Kukla, R, Kulchitsky, Y, Kuleshov, S, Kulinich, YP, Kuna, M, Kunigo, T, Kupco, A, Kupfer, T, Kuprash, O, Kurashige, H, Kurchaninov, LL, Kurochkin, YA, Kurova, A, Kurth, MG, Kuwertz, ES, Kuze, M, Kvam, AK, Kvita, J, Kwan, T, La Rosa, A, La Rotonda, L, La Ruffa, F, Lacasta, C, Lacava, F, Lack, DPJ, Lacker, H, Lacour, D, Ladygin, E, Lafaye, R, Laforge, B, Lagouri, T, Lai, S, Lakomiec, IK, Lammers, S, Lampl, W, Lampoudis, C, Lançon, E, Landgraf, U, Landon, MPJ, Lanfermann, MC, Lang, VS, Lange, JC, Langenberg, RJ, Lankford, AJ, Lanni, F, Lantzsch, K, Lanza, A, Lapertosa, A, Laplace, S, Laporte, JF, Lari, T, Lasagni Manghi, F, Lassnig, M, Lau, TS, Laudrain, A, Laurier, A, Lavorgna, M, Lawlor, SD, Lazzaroni, M, Le, B, Le Guirriec, E, LeBlanc, M, LeCompte, T, Ledroit-Guillon, F, Lee, ACA, Lee, CA, Lee, GR, Lee, L, Lee, SC, Lee, SJ, Lee, S, Lefebvre, B, Lefebvre, HP, Lefebvre, M, Legger, F, Leggett, C, Lehmann, K, Lehmann, N, Lehmann Miotto, G, Leight, WA, Leisos, A, Leite, MAL, Leitgeb, CE, Leitner, R, Lellouch, D, Leney, KJC, Lenz, T, Leone, R, Leone, S, Leonidopoulos, C, Leopold, A, Leroy, C, Les, R, Lester, CG, Levchenko, M, Levêque, J, Levin, D, Levinson, LJ, Lewis, DJ, Li, B, Li, C-Q, Li, F, Li, H, Li, J, Li, K, Li, L, Li, M, Li, Q, Li, QY, Li, S, Li, X, Li, Y, Li, Z, Liang, Z, Liberti, B, Liblong, A, Lie, K, Lim, S, Lin, CY, Lin, K, Lin, TH, Linck, RA, Lindon, JH, Lionti, AL, Lipeles, E, Lipniacka, A, Liss, TM, Lister, A, Litke, AM, Little, JD, Liu, B, Liu, BL, Liu, HB, Liu, H, Liu, JB, Liu, JKK, Liu, K, Liu, M, Liu, P, Liu, Y, Liu, YL, Liu, YW, Livan, M, Lleres, A, Llorente Merino, J, Lloyd, SL, Lo, CY, Lo Sterzo, F, Lobodzinska, EM, Loch, P, Loffredo, S, Lohse, T, Lohwasser, K, Lokajicek, M, Long, JD, Long, RE, Longo, L, Looper, KA, Lopez, JA, Lopez Paz, I, Lopez Solis, A, Lorenz, J, Lorenzo Martinez, N, Lory, AM, Losada, M, Lösel, PJ, Lösle, A, Lou, X, Lounis, A, Love, J, Love, PA, Lozano Bahilo, JJ, Lu, M, Lu, YJ, Lubatti, HJ, Luci, C, Lucotte, A, Luedtke, C, Luehring, F, Luise, I, Luminari, L, Lund-Jensen, B, Lutz, MS, Lynn, D, Lyons, H, Lysak, R, Lytken, E, Lyu, F, Lyubushkin, V, Lyubushkina, T, Ma, H, Ma, LL, Ma, Y, Maccarrone, G, Macchiolo, A, Macdonald, CM, Machado Miguens, J, Madaffari, D, Madar, R, Mader, WF, Madysa, N, Maeda, J, Maeno, T, Maerker, M, Maevskiy, AS, Magerl, V, Magini, N, Mahon, DJ, Maidantchik, C, Maier, T, Maio, A, Maj, K, Majersky, O, Majewski, S, Makida, Y, Makovec, N, Malaescu, B, Malecki, Pa, Maleev, VP, Malek, F, Mallik, U, Malon, D, Malone, C, Maltezos, S, Malyukov, S, Mamuzic, J, Mancini, G, Mandić, I, Manhaes De Andrade Filho, L, Maniatis, IM, Manjarres Ramos, J, Mankinen, KH, Mann, A, Manousos, A, Mansoulie, B, Manthos, I, Manzoni, S, Marantis, A, Marceca, G, Marchese, L, Marchiori, G, Marcisovsky, M, Marcoccia, L, Marcon, C, Marin Tobon, CA, Marjanovic, M, Marshall, Z, Martensson, MUF, Marti-Garcia, S, Martin, CB, Martin, TA, Martin, VJ, Martin Dit Latour, B, Martinelli, L, Martinez, M, Outschoorn, Martinez, Martin-Haugh, S, Martoiu, VS, Martyniuk, AC, Marzin, A, Maschek, Masetti, L, Mashimo, T, Mashinistov, R, Masik, J, Maslennikov, AL, Massa, L, Massarotti, P, Mastrandrea, P, Mastroberardino, A, Masubuchi, T, Matakias, D, Matic, A, Matsuzawa, N, Mättig, P, Maurer, J, Maček, B, Maximov, DA, Mazini, R, Maznas, I, Mazza, SM, Mc Kee, SP, McCarthy, TG, McCormack, WP, McDonald, EF, Mcfayden, JA, Mchedlidze, G, McKay, MA, McLean, KD, McMahon, SJ, McNamara, PC, McNicol, CJ, McPherson, RA, Mdhluli, JE, Meadows, ZA, Meehan, S, Megy, T, Mehlhase, S, Mehta, A, Meideck, T, Meirose, B, Melini, D, Mellado Garcia, BR, Mellenthin, JD, Melo, M, Meloni, F, Melzer, A, Menary, SB, Mendes Gouveia, ED, Meng, L, Meng, XT, Menke, S, Meoni, E, Mergelmeyer, S, Merkt, SAM, Merlassino, C, Mermod, P, Merola, L, Meroni, C, Merz, G, Meshkov, O, Meshreki, JKR, Messina, A, Metcalfe, J, Mete, AS, Meyer, C, Meyer, J-P, Meyer Zu Theenhausen, H, Miano, F, Michetti, M, Middleton, RP, Mijović, L, Mikenberg, G, Mikestikova, M, Mikuž, M, Mildner, H, Milesi, M, Milic, A, Millar, DA, Miller, DW, Milov, A, Milstead, DA, Mina, RA, Minaenko, AA, Miñano Moya, M, Minashvili, IA, Mincer, AI, Mindur, B, Mineev, M, Minegishi, Y, Mir, LM, Mirto, A, Mistry, KP, Mitani, T, Mitrevski, J, Mitsou, VA, Mittal, M, Miu, O, Miucci, A, Miyagawa, PS, Mizukami, A, Mjörnmark, JU, Mkrtchyan, T, Mlynarikova, M, Moa, T, Mochizuki, K, Mogg, P, Mohapatra, S, Moles-Valls, R, Mondragon, MC, Mönig, K, Monk, J, Monnier, E, Montalbano, A, Montejo Berlingen, J, Montella, M, Monticelli, F, Monzani, S, Morange, N, Moreno, D, Moreno Llácer, M, Moreno Martinez, C, Morettini, P, Morgenstern, M, Morgenstern, S, Mori, D, Morii, M, Morinaga, M, Morisbak, V, Morley, AK, Mornacchi, G, Morris, AP, Morvaj, L, Moschovakos, P, Moser, B, Mosidze, M, Moskalets, T, Moss, HJ, Moss, J, Moyse, EJW, Muanza, S, Mueller, J, Mueller, RSP, Muenstermann, D, Mullier, GA, Mungo, DP, Munoz Martinez, JL, Munoz Sanchez, FJ, Murin, P, Murray, WJ, Murrone, A, Muškinja, M, Mwewa, C, Myagkov, AG, Myers, AA, Myers, J, Myska, M, Nachman, BP, Nackenhorst, O, Nag, A Nag, Nagai, K, Nagano, K, Nagasaka, Y, Nagle, JL, Nagy, E, Nairz, AM, Nakahama, Y, Nakamura, K, Nakamura, T, Nakano, I, Nanjo, H, Napolitano, F, Naranjo Garcia, RF, Narayan, R, Naryshkin, I, Naumann, T, Navarro, G, Nechaeva, PY, Nechansky, F, Neep, TJ, Negri, A, Negrini, M, Nellist, C, Nelson, ME, Nemecek, S, Nemethy, P, Nessi, M, Neubauer, MS, Neumann, M, Newhouse, R, Newman, PR, Ng, YS, Ng, YWY, Ngair, B, Nguyen, HDN, Nguyen Manh, T, Nibigira, E, Nickerson, RB, Nicolaidou, R, Nielsen, DS, Nielsen, J, Nikiforou, N, Nikolaenko, V, Nikolic-Audit, I, Nikolopoulos, K, Nilsson, P, Nindhito, HR, Ninomiya, Y, Nisati, A, Nishu, N, Nisius, R, Nitsche, I, Nitta, T, Nobe, T, Noguchi, Y, Nomidis, I, Nomura, MA, Nordberg, M, Norjoharuddeen, N, Novak, T, Novgorodova, O, Novotny, R, Nozka, L, Ntekas, K, Nurse, E, Oakham, FG, Oberlack, H, Ocariz, J, Ochi, A, Ochoa, I, Ochoa-Ricoux, JP, O'Connor, K, Oda, S, Odaka, S, Oerdek, S, Ogrodnik, A, Oh, A, Oh, SH, Ohm, CC, Oide, H, Ojeda, ML, Okawa, H, Okazaki, Y, O'Keefe, MW, Okumura, Y, Okuyama, T, Olariu, A, Oleiro Seabra, LF, Olivares Pino, SA, Oliveira Damazio, D, Oliver, JL, Olsson, MJR, Olszewski, A, Olszowska, J, O'Neil, DC, O'neill, AP, Onofre, A, Onyisi, PUE, Oppen, H, Oreglia, MJ, Orellana, GE, Orestano, D, Orlando, N, Orr, RS, O'Shea, V, Ospanov, R, Otero Y Garzon, G, Otono, H, Ott, PS, Ouchrif, M, Ouellette, J, Ould-Saada, F, Ouraou, A, Ouyang, Q, Owen, M, Owen, RE, Ozcan, VE, Ozturk, N, Pacalt, J, Pacey, HA, Pachal, K, Pacheco Pages, A, Padilla Aranda, C, Pagan Griso, S, Paganini, M, Palacino, G, Palazzo, S, Palestini, S, Palka, M, Pallin, D, Panagoulias, I, Pandini, CE, Panduro Vazquez, JG, Pani, P, Panizzo, G, Paolozzi, L, Papadatos, C, Papageorgiou, K, Parajuli, S, Paramonov, A, Paredes Hernandez, D, Saenz, Paredes, Parida, B, Park, TH, Parker, AJ, Parker, MA, Parodi, F, Parrish, EW, Parsons, JA, Parzefall, U, Pascual Dominguez, L, Pascuzzi, VR, Pasner, JMP, Pasquali, F, Pasqualucci, E, Passaggio, S, Pastore, F, Pasuwan, P, Pataraia, S, Pater, Pathak, A, Pauly, T, Pearkes, J, Pearson, B, Pedersen, M, Pedraza Diaz, L, Pedro, R, Peiffer, T, Peleganchuk, SV, Penc, O, Peng, H, Peralva, BS, Perego, MM, Pereira Peixoto, AP, Perepelitsa, DV, Peri, F, Perini, L, Pernegger, H, Perrella, S, Perrevoort, A, Peters, K, Peters, RFY, Petersen, BA, Petersen, TC, Petit, E, Petridis, A, Petridou, C, Petroff, P, Petrov, M, Petrucci, F, Pettee, M, Pettersson, NE, Petukhova, K, Peyaud, A, Pezoa, R, Pezzotti, L, Pham, T, Phillips, FH, Phillips, PW, Phipps, MW, Piacquadio, G, Pianori, E, Picazio, A, Pickles, RH, Piegaia, R, Pietreanu, D, Pilcher, JE, Pilkington, AD, Pinamonti, M, Pinfold, JL, Pitt, M, Pizzimento, L, Pleier, M-A, Pleskot, V, Plotnikova, E, Podberezko, P, Poettgen, R, Poggi, R, Poggioli, L, Pogrebnyak, I, Pohl, D, Pokharel, I, Polesello, G, Poley, A, Policicchio, A, Polifka, R, Polini, A, Pollard, CS, Polychronakos, V, Ponomarenko, D, Pontecorvo, L, Popa, S, Popeneciu, GA, Portales, L, Portillo Quintero, DM, Pospisil, S, Potamianos, K, Potrap, IN, Potter, CJ, Potti, H, Poulsen, T, Poveda, J, Powell, TD, Pownall, G, Pozo Astigarraga, ME, Pralavorio, P, Prell, S, Price, D, Primavera, M, Prince, S, Proffitt, ML, Proklova, N, Prokofiev, K, Prokoshin, F, Protopopescu, S, Proudfoot, J, Przybycien, M, Pudzha, D, Puri, A, Puzo, P, Qian, J, Qin, Y, Quadt, A, Queitsch-Maitland, M, Qureshi, A, Racko, M, Ragusa, F, Rahal, G, Raine, JA, Rajagopalan, S, Ramirez Morales, A, Ran, K, Rashid, T, Raspopov, S, Rauch, DM, Rauscher, F, Rave, S, Ravina, B, Ravinovich, I, Rawling, JH, Raymond, M, Read, AL, Readioff, NP, Reale, M, Rebuzzi, DM, Redelbach, A, Redlinger, G, Reeves, K, Rehnisch, L, Reichert, J, Reikher, D, Reiss, A, Rej, A, Rembser, C, Renda, M, Rescigno, M, Resconi, S, Resseguie, ED, Rettie, S, Reynolds, B, Reynolds, E, Rezanova, OL, Reznicek, P, Ricci, E, Richter, R, Richter, S, Richter-Was, E, Ricken, O, Ridel, M, Rieck, P, Rifki, O, Rijssenbeek, M, Rimoldi, A, Rimoldi, M, Rinaldi, L, Ripellino, G, Riu, I, Rivera Vergara, JC, Rizatdinova, F, Rizvi, E, Rizzi, C, Roberts, RT, Robertson, SH, Robin, M, Robinson, D, Robinson, JEM, Robles Gajardo, CM, Robson, A, Rocchi, A, Rocco, E, Roda, C, Rodriguez Bosca, S, Rodriguez Perez, A, Rodriguez Rodriguez, D, Rodríguez Vera, AM, Roe, S, Røhne, O, Röhrig, R, Rojas, RA, Roland, CPA, Roloff, J, Romaniouk, A, Romano, M, Rompotis, N, Ronzani, M, Roos, L, Rosati, S, Rosin, G, Rosser, BJ, Rossi, E, Rossi, LP, Rossini, L, Rosten, R, Rotaru, M, Rothberg, J, Rousseau, D, Rovelli, G, Roy, A, Roy, D, Rozanov, A, Rozen, Y, Ruan, X, Rühr, F, Ruiz-Martinez, A, Rummler, A, Rurikova, Z, Rusakovich, NA, Russell, HL, Rustige, L, Rutherfoord, JP, Rüttinger, EM, Rybar, M, Rybkin, G, Rye, EB, Ryzhov, A, Sabater Iglesias, JA, Sabatini, P, Sabato, G, Sacerdoti, S, Sadrozinski, HF-W, Sadykov, R, Safai Tehrani, F, Safarzadeh Samani, B, Saha, P, Saha, S, Sahinsoy, M, Sahu, A, Saimpert, M, Saito, M, Saito, T, Sakamoto, H, Sakharov, A, Salamani, D, Salamanna, G, Salazar Loyola, JE, Salnikov, A, Salt, J, Salvatore, D, Salvatore, F, Salvucci, A, Salzburger, A, Samarati, J, Sammel, D, Sampsonidis, D, Sampsonidou, D, Sánchez, J, Sanchez Pineda, A, Sandaker, H, Sander, CO, Sanderswood, IG, Sandhoff, M, Sandoval, C, Sankey, DPC, Sannino, M, Sano, Y, Sansoni, A, Santoni, C, Santos, H, Santpur, SN, Santra, A, Sapronov, A, Saraiva, JG, Sasaki, O, Sato, K, Sauerburger, F, Sauvan, E, Savard, P, Savic, N, Sawada, R, Sawyer, C, Sawyer, L, Sbarra, C, Sbrizzi, A, Scanlon, T, Schaarschmidt, J, Schacht, P, Schachtner, BM, Schaefer, D, Schaefer, L, Schaeffer, J, Schaepe, S, Schäfer, U, Schaffer, AC, Schaile, D, Schamberger, RD, Scharmberg, N, Schegelsky, VA, Scheirich, D, Schenck, F, Schernau, M, Schiavi, C, Schier, S, Schildgen, LK, Schillaci, ZM, Schioppa, EJ, Schioppa, M, Schleicher, KE, Schlenker, S, Schmidt-Sommerfeld, KR, Schmieden, K, Schmitt, C, Schmitt, S, Schmitz, S, Schmoeckel, JC, Schnoor, U, Schoeffel, L, Schoening, A, Scholer, PG, Schopf, E, Schott, M, Schouwenberg, JFP, Schovancova, J, Schramm, S, Schroeder, F, Schulte, A, Schultz-Coulon, H-C, Schumacher, M, Schumm, BA, Schune, Ph, Schwartzman, A, Schwarz, TA, Schwemling, Ph, Schwienhorst, R, Sciandra, A, Sciolla, G, Scodeggio, M, Scornajenghi, M, Scuri, F, Scutti, F, Scyboz, LM, Sebastiani, CD, Seema, P, Seidel, SC, Seiden, A, Seidlitz, BD, Seiss, T, Seixas, JM, Sekhniaidze, G, Sekhon, K, Sekula, SJ, Semprini-Cesari, N, Sen, S, Serfon, C, Serin, L, Serkin, L, Sessa, M, Severini, H, Šfiligoj, T, Sforza, F, Sfyrla, A, Shabalina, E, Shahinian, JD, Shaikh, NW, Shaked Renous, D, Shan, LY, Shank, JT, Shapiro, M, Sharma, A, Sharma, AS, Shatalov, PB, Shaw, K, Shaw, SM, Shehade, M, Shen, Y, Sherman, AD, Sherwood, P, Shi, L, Shimizu, S, Shimmin, CO, Shimogama, Y, Shimojima, M, Shipsey, IPJ, Shirabe, S, Shiyakova, M, Shlomi, J, Shmeleva, A, Shochet, MJ, Shojaii, J, Shope, DR, Shrestha, S, Shrif, EM, Shulga, E, Sicho, P, Sickles, AM, Sidebo, PE, Sideras Haddad, E, Sidiropoulou, O, Sidoti, A, Siegert, F, Sijacki, Dj, Silva, M, Silva Oliveira, MV, Silverstein, SB, Simion, S, Simoniello, R, Simsek, S, Sinervo, P, Sinetckii, V, Sinev, NB, Singh, S, Sioli, M, Siral, I, Sivoklokov, S Yu, Sjölin, J, Skorda, E, Skubic, P, Slawinska, M, Sliwa, K, Slovak, R, Smakhtin, V, Smart, BH, Smiesko, J, Smirnov, N, Smirnov, S Yu, Smirnov, Y, Smirnova, LN, Smirnova, O, Smith, JW, Smizanska, M, Smolek, K, Smykiewicz, A, Snesarev, AA, Snoek, HL, Snyder, IM, Snyder, S, Sobie, R, Soffer, A, Søgaard, A, Sohns, F, Solans Sanchez, CA, Soldatov, E Yu, Soldevila, U, Solodkov, AA, Soloshenko, A, Solovyanov, OV, Solovyev, V, Sommer, P, Son, H, Song, W, Song, WY, Sopczak, A, Sopio, AL, Sopkova, F, Sotiropoulou, CL, Sottocornola, S, Soualah, R, Soukharev, AM, South, D, Spagnolo, S, Spalla, M, Spangenberg, M, Spanò, F, Sperlich, D, Spieker, TM, Spighi, R, Spigo, G, Spina, M, Spiteri, DP, Spousta, M, Stabile, A, Stamas, BL, Stamen, R, Stamenkovic, M, Stanecka, E, Stanislaus, B, Stanitzki, MM, Stankaityte, M, Stapf, B, Starchenko, EA, Stark, GH, Stark, J, Stark, SH, Staroba, P, Starovoitov, P, Stärz, S, Staszewski, R, Stavropoulos, G, Stegler, M, Steinberg, P, Steinhebel, AL, Stelzer, B, Stelzer, HJ, Stelzer-Chilton, O, Stenzel, H, Stevenson, TJ, Stewart, GA, Stockton, MC, Stoicea, G, Stolarski, M, Stonjek, S, Straessner, A, Strandberg, J, Strandberg, S, Strauss, M, Strizenec, P, Ströhmer, R, Strom, DM, Stroynowski, R, Strubig, A, Stucci, SA, Stugu, B, Stupak, J, Styles, NA, Su, D, Suchek, S, Sulin, Sullivan, MJ, Sultan, DMS, Sultansoy, S, Sumida, T, Sun, S, Sun, X, Suruliz, K, Suster, CJE, Sutton, MR, Suzuki, S, Svatos, M, Swiatlowski, M, Swift, SP, Swirski, T, Sydorenko, A, Sykora, I, Sykora, M, Sykora, T, Ta, D, Tackmann, K, Taenzer, J, Taffard, A, Tafirout, R, Takai, H, Takashima, R, Takeda, K, Takeshita, T, Takeva, EP, Takubo, Y, Talby, M, Talyshev, AA, Tamir, NM, Tanaka, J, Tanaka, M, Tanaka, R, Tapia Araya, S, Tapprogge, S, Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, A, Tarem, S, Tariq, K, Tarna, G, Tartarelli, GF, Tas, P, Tasevsky, M, Tashiro, T, Tassi, E, Tavares Delgado, A, Tayalati, Y, Taylor, AJ, Taylor, GN, Taylor, W, Tee, AS, Teixeira De Lima, R, Teixeira-Dias, P, Ten Kate, H, Teoh, JJ, Terada, S, Terashi, K, Terron, J, Terzo, S, Testa, M, Teuscher, RJ, Thais, SJ, Theveneaux-Pelzer, T, Thiele, F, Thomas, DW, Thomas, JO, Thomas, JP, Thompson, AS, Thompson, PD, Thomsen, LA, Thomson, E, Thorpe, EJ, Ticse Torres, RE, Tikhomirov, VO, Tikhonov, Yu A, Timoshenko, S, Tipton, P, Tisserant, S, Todome, K, Todorova-Nova, S, Todt, S, Tojo, J, Tokár, S, Tokushuku, K, Tolley, E, Tomiwa, KG, Tomoto, M, Tompkins, L, Tong, B, Tornambe, P, Torrence, E, Torres, H, Torró Pastor, E, Tosciri, C, Toth, J, Tovey, DR, Traeet, A, Treado, CJ, Trefzger, T, Tresoldi, F, Tricoli, A, Trigger, IM, Trincaz-Duvoid, S, Trischuk, DA, Trischuk, W, Trocmé, B, Trofymov, A, Troncon, C, Trovatelli, M, Trovato, F, Truong, L, Trzebinski, M, Trzupek, A, Tsai, F, Tseng, JC-L, Tsiareshka, PV, Tsirigotis, A, Tsiskaridze, V, Tskhadadze, EG, Tsopoulou, M, Tsukerman, Tsulaia, V, Tsuno, S, Tsybychev, D, Tu, Y, Tudorache, A, Tudorache, V, Tulbure, TT, Tuna, AN, Turchikhin, S, Turgeman, D, Turk Cakir, I, Turner, RJ, Turra, RT, Tuts, PM, Tzamarias, S, Tzovara, E, Ucchielli, G, Uchida, K, Ueda, I, Ukegawa, F, Unal, G, Undrus, A, Unel, G, Ungaro, FC, Unno, Y, Uno, K, Urban, J, Urquijo, P, Usai, G, Uysal, Z, Vacek, V, Vachon, B, Vadla, KOH, Vaidya, A, Valderanis, C, Valdes Santurio, E, Valente, M, Valentinetti, S, Valero, A, Valéry, L, Vallance, RA, Vallier, A, Valls Ferrer, JA, Van Daalen, TR, Van Gemmeren, P, Van Vulpen, I, Vanadia, M, Vandelli, W, Vandenbroucke, M, Vandewall, ER, Vaniachine, A, Vannicola, D, Vari, R, Varnes, EW, Varni, C, Varol, T, Varouchas, D, Varvell, KE, Vasile, ME, Vasquez, GA, Vazeille, F, Vazquez Furelos, D, Vazquez Schroeder, T, Veatch, J, Vecchio, V, Veen, MJ, Veloce, LM, Veloso, F, Veneziano, S, Ventura, A, Venturi, N, Verbytskyi, A, Vercesi, V, Verducci, M, Vergel Infante, CM, Vergis, C, Verkerke, W, Vermeulen, AT, Vermeulen, JC, Vetterli, MC, Viaux Maira, N, Vicente Barreto Pinto, M, Vickey, T, Vickey Boeriu, OE, Viehhauser, GHA, Vigani, L, Villa, M, Villaplana Perez, M, Vilucchi, E, Vincter, MG, Virdee, GS, Vishwakarma, A, Vittori, C, Vivarelli, I, Vogel, M, Vokac, P, Von Buddenbrock, SE, Von Toerne, E, Vorobel, V, Vorobev, K, Vos, M, Vossebeld, JH, Vozak, M, Vranjes, N, Vranjes Milosavljevic, M, Vrba, V, Vreeswijk, M, Vuillermet, R, Vukotic, I, Wagner, P, Wagner, W, Wagner-Kuhr, J, Wahdan, S, Wahlberg, H, Walbrecht, VM, Walder, J, Walker, R, Walker, SD, Walkowiak, W, Wallangen, V, Wang, AM, Wang, C, Wang, F, Wang, H, Wang, J, Wang, P, Wang, Q, Wang, R-J, Wang, R, Wang, SM, Wang, WT, Wang, W, Wang, WX, Wang, Y, Wang, Z, Wanotayaroj, C, Warburton, A, Ward, CP, Wardrope, DR, Warrack, N, Washbrook, A, Watson, AT, Watson, MF, Watts, G, Waugh, BM, Webb, AF, Webb, S, Weber, C, Weber, MS, Weber, SA, Weber, SM, Weidberg, AR, Weingarten, J, Weirich, M, Weiser, C, Wells, PS, Wenaus, T, Wengler, T, Wenig, S, Wermes, N, Werner, MD, Wessels, M, Weston, TD, Whalen, K, Whallon, NL, Wharton, AM, White, AS, White, A, White, MJ, Whiteson, D, Whitmore, BW, Wiedenmann, W, Wielers, M, Wieseotte, N, Wiglesworth, C, Wiik-Fuchs, LAM, Wilk, F, Wilkens, HG, Wilkins, LJ, Williams, HH, Williams, S, Willis, C, Willocq, S, Wilson, JA, Wingerter-Seez, I, Winkels, E, Winklmeier, F, Winston, OJ, Winter, BT, Wittgen, M, Wobisch, M, Wolf, A, Wolf, TMH, Wolff, R, Wölker, R, Wollrath, J, Wolter, MW, Wolters, H, Wong, VWS, Woods, NL, Worm, SD, Wosiek, BK, Woźniak, KW, Wraight, K, Wu, SL, Wu, X, Wu, Y, Wyatt, TR, Wynne, BM, Xella, S, Xi, Z, Xia, L, Xiao, X, Xiotidis, I, Xu, D, Xu, H, Xu, L, Xu, T, Xu, W, Xu, Z, Yabsley, B, Yacoob, S, Yajima, K, Yallup, DP, Yamaguchi, N, Yamaguchi, Y, Yamamoto, A, Yamatani, M, Yamazaki, T, Yamazaki, Y, Yan, Z, Yang, HJ, Yang, HT, Yang, S, Yang, X, Yang, Y, Yao, W-M, Yap, YC, Yasu, Y, Yatsenko, E, Ye, J, Ye, S, Yeletskikh, I, Yexley, MR, Yigitbasi, E, Yorita, K, Yoshihara, K, Young, CJS, Young, C, Yu, J, Yuan, R, Yue, X, Yuen, SPY, Zaazoua, M, Zabinski, B, Zacharis, G, Zaffaroni, E, Zahreddine, J, Zaitsev, AM, Zakareishvili, T, Zakharchuk, N, Zambito, S, Zanzi, D, Zaripovas, DR, Zeißner, SV, Zeitnitz, C, Zemaityte, G, Zeng, JC, Zenin, O, Ženiš, T, Zerwas, D, Zgubič, M, Zhang, B, Zhang, DF, Zhang, G, Zhang, H, Zhang, J, Zhang, L, Zhang, M, Zhang, R, Zhang, S, Zhang, X, Zhang, Y, Zhang, Z, Zhao, P, Zhao, Y, Zhao, Z, Zhemchugov, A, Zheng, Z, Zhong, D, Zhou, B, Zhou, C, Zhou, MS, Zhou, M, Zhou, N, Zhou, Y, Zhu, CG, Zhu, C, Zhu, HL, Zhu, H, Zhu, J, Zhu, Y, Zhuang, X, Zhukov, K, Zhulanov, V, Zieminska, D, Zimine, NI, Zimmermann, S, Zinonos, Z, Ziolkowski, M, Živković, L, Zobernig, G, Zoccoli, A, Zoch, K, Zorbas, TG, Zou, R, Zwalinski, L, ATLAS Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters
124:222002
Physical Review Letters, 124, 1-21
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 124 (22), pp.222002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.222002⟩
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2020, 124 (22), pp.222002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.222002⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Physical Review Letters, 124(22):222002. American Physical Society
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Physical Review Letters, 124, 22, pp. 1-21
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurement of the Lund Jet Plane Using Charged Particles in 13 TeV Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector. Physical review letters, 124(22) American Physical Society 10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.222002
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
College Park, Md. : APS (2020). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2020-02360
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Physical review letters 124(22), 222002 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.222002
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Bajic, M & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of the Lund Jet Plane Using Charged Particles in 13 TeV Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 22, 222002 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.222002
124:222002
Physical Review Letters, 124, 1-21
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 124 (22), pp.222002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.222002⟩
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2020, 124 (22), pp.222002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.222002⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Physical Review Letters, 124(22):222002. American Physical Society
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Physical Review Letters, 124, 22, pp. 1-21
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurement of the Lund Jet Plane Using Charged Particles in 13 TeV Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector. Physical review letters, 124(22) American Physical Society 10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.222002
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
College Park, Md. : APS (2020). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2020-02360
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Physical review letters 124(22), 222002 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.222002
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Bajic, M & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of the Lund Jet Plane Using Charged Particles in 13 TeV Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 22, 222002 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.222002
The prevalence of hadronic jets at the LHC requires that a deep understanding of jet formation and structure is achieved in order to reach the highest levels of experimental and theoretical precision. There have been many measurements of jet substruc
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::080deb832419acd5bb2eb39dc9bd1f3d
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2755415
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2755415
Autor:
Aad G., Abbott B., Abbott D. C., Abdinov O., Abed Abud A., Abeling K., Abhayasinghe D. K., Abidi S. H., Abouzeid O. S., Abraham N. L., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B. S., Achkar B., Adachi S., Adam L., Adam Bourdarios C., Adamczyk L., Adamek L., Adelman J., Adersberger M., Adiguzel A., Adorni S., Adye T., Affolder A. A., Afik Y., Agapopoulou C., Agaras M. N., Aggarwal A., Agheorghiesei C., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Ahmadov F., Ahmed W. S., Ai X., Aielli G., Akatsuka S., Åkesson T. P. A., Akilli E., Akimov A. V., Al Khoury K., Alberghi G. L., Albert J., Alconada Verzini M. J., Alderweireldt S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alexa C., Alexandre D., Alexopoulos T., Alfonsi A., Alhroob M., Ali B., Alimonti G., Alison J., Alkire S. P., Allaire C., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allen B. W., Allport P. P., Aloisio A., Alonso A., Alonso F., Alpigiani C., Alshehri A. A., Alvarez Estevez M., Álvarez Piqueras D., Alviggi M. G., Amaral Coutinho Y., Ambler A., Ambroz L., Amelung C., Amidei D., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amoroso S., Amrouche C. S., An F., Anastopoulos C., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders J. K., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Anelli C. R., Angelidakis S., Angerami A., Anisenkov A. V., Annovi A., Antel C., Anthony M. T., Antonelli M., Antrim D. J. A., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aparisi Pozo J. A., Aperio Bella L., Arabidze G., Araque J. P., Araujo Ferraz V., Araujo Pereira R., Arcangeletti C., Arce A. T. H., Arduh F. A., Arguin J. -F., Argyropoulos S., Arling J. -H., Armbruster A. J., Armitage L. J., Armstrong A., Arnaez O., Arnold H., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Artz S., Asai S., Asbah N., Asimakopoulou E. M., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Atkin R. J., Atkinson M., Atlay N. B., Atmani H., Augsten K., Avolio G., Avramidou R., Ayoub M. K., Azoulay A. M., Azuelos G., Baca M. J., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backman F., Bagnaia P., Bahmani M., Bahrasemani H., Bailey A. J., Bailey V. R., Baines J. T., Bajic M., Bakalis C., Baker O. K., Bakker P. J., Bakshi Gupta D., Balaji S., Baldin E. M., Balek P., Balli F., Balunas W. K., Balz J., Banas E., Bandyopadhyay A., Banerjee S., Bannoura A. A. E., Barak L., Barbe W. M., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Barillari T., Barisits M. -S., Barkeloo J., Barklow T., Barnea R., Barnes S. L., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Barnovska-Blenessy Z., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barranco Navarro L., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães Da Costa J., Barsov S., Bartoldus R., Bartolini G., Barton A. E., Bartos P., Basalaev A., Bassalat A., Bates R. L., Batista S. J., Batlamous S., Batley J. R., Batool B., Battaglia M., Bauce M., Bauer F., Bauer K. T., Bawa H. S., Beacham J. B., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Becherer F., Bechtle P., Beck H. C., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker M., Becot C., Beddall A., Beddall A. J., Bednyakov V. A., Bedognetti M., Bee C. P., Beermann T. A., Begalli M., Begel M., Behera A., Behr J. K., Beisiegel F., Bell A. S., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellos P., Beloborodov K., Belotskiy K., Belyaev N. L., Benchekroun D., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benjamin D. P., Benoit M., Bensinger J. R., Bentvelsen S., Beresford L., Beretta M., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Bergmann B., Bergsten L. J., Beringer J., Berlendis S., Bernard N. R., Bernardi G., Bernius C., Berry T., Berta P., Bertella C., Bertram I. A., Besjes G. J., Bessidskaia Bylund O., Besson N., Bethani A., Bethke S., Betti A., Bevan A. J., Beyer J., Bi R., Bianchi R. M., Biebel O., Biedermann D., Bielski R., Bierwagen K., Biesuz N. V., Biglietti M., Billoud T. R. V., Bindi M., Bingul A., Bini C., Biondi S., Birman M., Bisanz T., Biswal J. P., Bitadze A., Bittrich C., Bjørke K., Black K. M., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blue A., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boerner D., Bogavac D., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bokan P., Bold T., Boldyrev A. S., Bolz A. E., Bomben M., Bona M., Bonilla J. S., Boonekamp M., Borecka-Bielska H. M., Borisov A., Borissov G., Bortfeldt J., Bortoletto D., Bortolotto V., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Bossio Sola J. D., Bouaouda K., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Boutle S. K., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boye D., Boyko I. R., Bozson A. J., Bracinik J., Brahimi N., Brandt G., Brandt O., Braren F., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Breaden Madden W. D., Brendlinger K., Brenner L., Brenner R., Bressler S., Brickwedde B., Briglin D. L., Britton D., Britzger D., Brock I., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Brooks W. K., Brost E., Broughton J. H., Bruckman De Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruni L. S., Bruno S., Brunt B. H., Bruschi M., Bruscino N., Bryant P., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Buchholz P., Buckley A. G., Budagov I. A., Bugge M. K., Bührer F., Bulekov O., Burch T. J., Burdin S., Burgard C. D., Burger A. M., Burghgrave B., Burka K., Burr J. T. P., Burzynski J. C., Büscher V., Buschmann E., Bussey P. J., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Butti P., Buttinger W., Buzatu A., Buzykaev A. R., Cabras G., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cai H., Cairo V. M. M., Cakir O., Calace N., Calafiura P., Calandri A., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Callea G., Caloba L. P., Calvente Lopez S., Calvet D., Calvet S., Calvet T. P., Calvetti M., Camacho Toro R., Camarda S., Camarero Munoz D., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminal Armadans R., Camincher C., Campana S., Campanelli M., Camplani A., Campoverde A., Canale V., Canesse A., Cano Bret M., Cantero J., Cao T., Cao Y., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Capua M., Cardarelli R., Cardillo F. C., Carducci G., Carli I., Carli T., Carlino G., Carlson B. T., Carminati L., Carney R. M. D., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrá S., Carter J. W. S., Casado M. P., Casha A. F., Casper D. W., Castelijn R., Castillo F. L., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Caudron J., Cavaliere V., Cavallaro E., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Celebi E., Ceradini F., Cerda Alberich L., Cerny K., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cervelli A., Cetin S. A., Chakraborty D., Chan S. K., Chan W. S., Chan W. Y., Chapman J. D., Chargeishvili B., Charlton D. G., Charman T. P., Chau C. C., Che S., Chegwidden A., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen B., Chen C., Chen C. H., Chen H., Chen J., Chen S., Chen S. J., Chen X., Chen Y., Chen Y. -H., Cheng H. C., Cheng H. J., Cheplakov A., Cheremushkina E., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Cheu E., Cheung K., Chevalérias T. J. A., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiarelli G., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chitan A., Chiu I., Chiu Y. H., Chizhov M. V., Choi K., Chomont A. R., Chouridou S., Chow Y. S., Chu M. C., Chudoba J., Chuinard A. J., Chwastowski J. J., Chytka L., Ciesla K. M., Cinca D., Cindro V., Cioarǎ I. A., Ciocio A., Cirotto F., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Ciubotaru D. A., Ciungu B. M., Clark A., Clark M. R., Clark P. J., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Cohen H., Coimbra A. E. C., Colasurdo L., Cole B., Colijn A. P., Collot J., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Connell S. H., Connelly I. A., Constantinescu S., Conventi F., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Cormier F., Cormier K. J. R., Corpe L. D., Corradi M., Corrigan E. E., Corriveau F., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Costa M. J., Costanza F., Costanzo D., Cowan G., Cowley J. W., Crane J., Cranmer K., Crawley S. J., Creager R. A., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Croft V., Crosetti G., Cueto A., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cukierman A. R., Czekierda S., Czodrowski P., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J., Da Fonseca Pinto J. V., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dado T., Dahbi S., Dai T., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., D'Amen G., D'Amico V., Damp J., Dandoy J. R., Daneri M. F., Dang N. P., Dann N. D., Danninger M., Dao V., Darbo G., Dartsi O., Dattagupta A., Daubney T., D'Auria S., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davis D. R., Dawson I., De K., De Asmundis R., De Beurs M., De Castro S., De Cecco S., De Groot N., De Jong P., De La Torre H., De Maria A., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santis M., De Santo A., De Vasconcelos Corga K., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D. V., Deiana A. M., Del Gaudio M., Del Peso J., Delabat Diaz Y., Delgove D., Deliot F., Delitzsch C. M., Della Pietra M., Della Volpe D., Dell'Acqua A., Dell'Asta L., Delmastro M., Delporte C., Delsart P. A., Demarco D. A., Demers S., Demichev M., Demontigny G., Denisov S. P., Denysiuk D., D'Eramo L., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deterre C., Dette K., Deutsch C., Devesa M. R., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., Dhaliwal S., Di Bello F. A., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Clemente W. K., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Gregorio G., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Petrillo K. F., Di Sipio R., Di Valentino D., Diaconu C., Dias F. A., Dias Do Vale T., Diaz M. A., Dickinson J., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Díez Cornell S., Dimitrievska A., Ding W., Dingfelder J., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., Djuvsland J. I., Do Vale M. A. B., Dobre M., Dodsworth D., Doglioni C., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Donadelli M., Donini J., D'Onofrio A., D'Onofrio M., Dopke J., Doria A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Drechsler E., Dreyer E., Dreyer T., Drobac A. S., Duan Y., Dubinin F., Dubovsky M., Dubreuil A., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Ducourthial A., Ducu O. A., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudder A. C., Duffield E. M., Duflot L., Dührssen M., Dülsen C., Dumancic M., Dumitriu A. E., Duncan A. K., Dunford M., Duperrin A., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Durglishvili A., Duschinger D., Dutta B., Duvnjak D., Dyckes G. I., Dyndal M., Dysch S., Dziedzic B. S., Ecker K. M., Edgar R. C., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., El Kosseifi R., Ellajosyula V., Ellert M., Ellinghaus F., Elliot A. A., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Emerman A., Enari Y., Ennis J. S., Epland M. B., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Errenst M., Escalier M., Escobar C., Estrada Pastor O., Etzion E., Evans H., Ezhilov A., Fabbri F., Fabbri L., Fabiani V., Facini G., Faisca Rodrigues Pereira R. M., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Falke P. J., Falke S., Faltova J., Fang Y., Fanourakis G., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farina E. M., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Faucci Giannelli M., Fawcett W. J., Fayard L., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Feickert M., Feigl S., Feligioni L., Fell A., Feng C., Feng E. J., Feng M., Fenton M. J., Fenyuk A. B., Ferrando J., Ferrante A., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira De Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filthaut F., Finelli K. D., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Fischer F., Fisher W. C., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fletcher R. R. M., Flick T., Flierl B. M., Flores L. F., Flores Castillo L. R., Follega F. M., Fomin N., Foo J. H., Forcolin G. T., Formica A., Förster F. A., Forti A. C., Foster A. G., Foti M. G., Fournier D., Fox H., Francavilla P., Francescato S., Franchini M., Franchino S., Francis D., Franconi L., Franklin M., Fray A. N., Freund B., Freund W. S., Freundlich E. M., Frizzell D. C., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fumagalli E., Fusayasu T., Fuster J., Gabrielli A., Gach G. P., Gadatsch S., Gadow P., Gagliardi G., Gagnon L. G., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallardo G. E., Gallas E. J., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gamboa Goni R., Gan K. K., Ganguly S., Gao J., Gao Y., Gao Y. S., García C., García Navarro J. E., García Pascual J. A., Garcia-Argos C., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Gargiulo S., Garonne V., Gaudiello A., Gaudio G., Gavrilenko I. L., Gavrilyuk A., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Geanta A. A., Gee C. N. P., Geisen J., Geisen M., Geisler M. P., Gemme C., Genest M. H., Geng C., Gentile S., George S., Geralis T., Gerlach L. O., Gessinger-Befurt P., Gessner G., Ghasemi S., Ghasemi Bostanabad M., Ghneimat M., Ghosh A., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giangiacomi N., Giannetti P., Giannini A., Gibson S. M., Gignac M., Gillberg D., Gilles G., Gingrich D. M., Giordani M. P., Giorgi F. M., Giraud P. F., Giugliarelli G., Giugni D., Giuli F., Gkaitatzis S., Gkialas I., Gkougkousis E. L., Gkountoumis P., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glaysher P. C. F., Glazov A., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Goncalves Gama R., Gonçalo R., Gonella G., Gonella L., Gongadze A., Gonnella F., Gonski J. L., González De La Hoz S., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Gonzalvo Rodriguez G. R., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Gottardo C. A., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goussiou A. G., Govender N., Goy C., Gozani E., Grabowska-Bold I., Graham E. C., Gramling J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo S., Grandi M., Gratchev V., Gravila P. M., Gravili F. G., Gray C., Gray H. M., Grefe C., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Grevtsov K., Grieco C., Grieser N. A., Griffiths J., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Grivaz J. -F., Groh S., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Grout Z. J., Grud C., Grummer A., Guan L., Guan W., Guenther J., Guerguichon A., Guescini F., Guest D., Gugel R., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Guo J., Guo W., Guo Y., Guo Z., Gupta R., Gurbuz S., Gustavino G., Gutierrez P., Gutschow C., Guyot C., Guzik M. P., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Haddad N., Hadef A., Hageböck S., Hagihara M., Haleem M., Haley J., Halladjian G., Hallewell G. D., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamdaoui H., Hamity G. N., Han K., Han L., Han S., Hanagaki K., Hance M., Handl D. M., Haney B., Hankache R., Hanke P., Hansen E., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen M. C., Hansen P. H., Hanson E. C., Hara K., Hard A. S., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harrison P. F., Hartmann N. M., Hasegawa Y., Hasib A., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauser R., Havener L. B., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hayden D., Hayes C., Hayes R. L., Hays C. P., Hays J. M., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., He F., Heath M. P., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heer S., Heidegger K. K., Heidorn W. D., Heilman J., Heim S., Heim T., Heinemann B., Heinrich J. J., Heinrich L., Heinz C., Hejbal J., Helary L., Held A., Hellesund S., Helling C. M., Hellman S., Helsens C., Henderson R. C. W., Heng Y., Henkelmann S., Henriques Correia A. M., Herbert G. H., Herde H., Herget V., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herr H., Herrmann M. G., Herrmann T., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Herwig T. C., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Higashida A., Higashino S., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hildebrand K., Hill E., Hill J. C., Hill K. K., Hiller K. H., Hillier S. J., Hils M., Hinchliffe I., Hinterkeuser F., Hirose M., Hirose S., Hirschbuehl D., Hiti B., Hladik O., Hlaluku D. R., Hoad X., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hoecker A., Hoenig F., Hohn D., Hohov D., Holmes T. R., Holzbock M., Hommels L. B. A. H., Honda S., Honda T., Hong T. M., Hönle A., Hooberman B. H., Hopkins W. H., Horii Y., Horn P., Horyn L. A., Hostachy J. -Y., Hostiuc A., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Hoya J., Hrabovsky M., Hrdinka J., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hrynevich A., Hryn'Ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S. -C., Hu Q., Hu S., Huang Y., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huebner M., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Huhtinen M., Hunter R. F. H., Huo P., Hupe A. M., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Hyneman R., Hyrych S., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idrissi Z., Iengo P. I., Ignazzi R., Igonkina O., Iguchi R., Iizawa T., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Iltzsche F., Introzzi G., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Isacson M. F., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Islam W., Issever C., Istin S., Ito F., Iturbe Ponce J. M., Iuppa R., Ivina A., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jacka P., Jackson P., Jacobs R. M., Jaeger B. P., Jain V., Jäkel G., Jakobi K. B., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jamieson J., Janas K. W., Jansky R., Janssen J., Janus M., Janus P. A., Jarlskog G., Javadov N., Javůrek T., Javurkova M., Jeanneau F., Jeanty L., Jejelava J., Jelinskas A., Jenni P., Jeong J., Jeong N., Jézéquel S., Ji H., Jia J., Jiang H., Jiang Y., Jiang Z., Jiggins S., Jimenez Morales F. A., Jimenez Pena J., Jin S., Jinaru A., Jinnouchi O., Jivan H., Johansson P., Johns K. A., Johnson C. A., Jon-And K., Jones R. W. L., Jones S. D., Jones S., Jones T. J., Jongmanns J., Jorge P. M., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Junggeburth J. J., Juste Rozas A., Kaczmarska A., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kahra C., Kaji T., Kajomovitz E., Kalderon C. W., Kaluza A., Kamenshchikov A., Kanjir L., Kano Y., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan L. S., Kar D., Kareem M. J., Karentzos E., Karpov S. N., Karpova Z. M., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Kato C., Katzy J., Kawade K., Kawagoe K., Kawaguchi T., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kay E. F., Kazanin V. F., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keller J. S., Kellermann E., Kelsey D., Kempster J. J., Kendrick J., Kepka O., Kersten S., Kerševan B. P., Ketabchi Haghighat S., Khader M., Khalil-Zada F., Khandoga M. K., Khanov A., Kharlamov A. G., Kharlamova T., Khoda E. E., Khodinov A., Khoo T. J., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kido S., Kiehn M., Kilby C. R., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kind O. M., King B. T., Kirchmeier D., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisliuk D. P., Kitali V., Kivernyk O., Kladiva E., Klapdor-Kleingrothaus T., Klassen M., Klein M. H., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingl T., Klioutchnikova T., Klitzner F. F., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Kobayashi D., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koenig P. T., Koffas T., Köhler N. M., Koi T., Kolb M., Koletsou I., Komarek T., Kondo T., Kondrashova N., Köneke K., König A. C., Kono T., Konoplich R., Konstantinides V., Konstantinidis N., Konya B., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Koren G., Korn A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkova N., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kosek T., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotwal A., Koulouris A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi A., Kourkoumelis C., Kourlitis E., Kouskoura V., Kowalewska A. B., Kowalewski R., Kozakai C., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasnopevtsev D., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Krauss D., Kremer J. A., Kretzschmar J., Krieger P., Krieter F., Krishnan A., Krizka K., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Krumnack N., Kruse M. C., Krzysiak J. A., Kubota T., Kuday S., Kuechler J. T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kukla R., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kulinich Y. P., Kuna M., Kunigo T., Kupco A., Kupfer T., Kuprash O., Kurashige H., Kurchaninov L. L., Kurochkin Y. A., Kurova A., Kurth M. G., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvam A. K., Kvita J., Kwan T., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., La Ruffa F., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lack D. P. J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Lammers S., Lampl W., Lampoudis C., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lanfermann M. C., Lang V. S., Lange J. C., Langenberg R. J., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Lapertosa A., Laplace S., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Lasagni Manghi F., Lassnig M., Lau T. S., Laudrain A., Laurier A., Lavorgna M., Lazzaroni M., Le B., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Leblanc M., Lecompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C. A., Lee G. R., Lee L., Lee S. C., Lee S. J., Lefebvre B., Lefebvre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmann K., Lehmann N., Lehmann Miotto G., Leight W. A., Leisos A., Leite M. A. L., Leitgeb C. E., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leone S., Leonidopoulos C., Leopold A., Lerner G., Leroy C., Les R., Lester C. G., Levchenko M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Lewis D. J., Li B., Li C. -Q., Li F., Li H., Li J., Li K., Li L., Li M., Li Q., Li Q. Y., Li S., Li X., Li Y., Li Z., Liang Z., Liberti B., Liblong A., Lie K., Liem S., Lin C. Y., Lin K., Lin T. H., Linck R. A., Lindon J. H., Lionti A. L., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lister A., Litke A. M., Little J. D., Liu B., Liu B. L., Liu H. B., Liu H., Liu J. B., Liu J. K. K., Liu K., Liu M., Liu P., Liu Y., Liu Y. L., Liu Y. W., Livan M., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo C. Y., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E. M., Loch P., Loffredo S., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Long J. D., Long R. E., Longo L., Looper K. A., Lopez J. A., Lopez Paz I., Lopez Solis A., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Lösel P. J., Lösle A., Lou X., Lounis A., Love J., Love P. A., Lozano Bahilo J. J., Lu M., Lu Y. J., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Luedtke C., Luehring F., Luise I., Luminari L., Lund-Jensen B., Lutz M. S., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Lyu F., Lyubushkin V., Lyubushkina T., Ma H., Ma L. L., Ma Y., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Macdonald C. M., Machado Miguens J., Madaffari D., Madar R., Mader W. F., Madysa N., Maeda J., Maekawa K., Maeland S., Maeno T., Maerker M., Maevskiy A. S., Magerl V., Magini N., Mahon D. J., Maidantchik C., Maier T., Maio A., Majersky O., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Malaescu B., Malecki P., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mancini G., Mandić I., Manhaes De Andrade Filho L., Maniatis I. M., Manjarres Ramos J., Mankinen K. H., Mann A., Manousos A., Mansoulie B., Manthos I., Manzoni S., Marantis A., Marceca G., Marchese L., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marcon C., Marin Tobon C. A., Marjanovic M., Marroquim F., Marshall Z., Martensson M. U. F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin C. B., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin Dit Latour B., Martinelli L., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Martin-Haugh S., Martoiu V. S., Martyniuk A. C., Marzin A., Maschek S. R., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Mason L. H., Massa L., Massarotti P., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Matic A., Mättig P., Maurer J., Maček B., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Maznas I., Mazza S. M., Mc Kee S. P., McCarthy T. G., McClymont L. I., McCormack W. P., McDonald E. F., McFayden J. A., McKay M. A., McLean K. D., McMahon S. J., McNamara P. C., McNicol C. J., McPherson R. A., Mdhluli J. E., Meadows Z. A., Meehan S., Megy T., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meideck T., Meirose B., Melini D., Mellado Garcia B. R., Mellenthin J. D., Melo M., Meloni F., Melzer A., Menary S. B., Mendes Gouveia E. D., Meng L., Meng X. T., Menke S., Meoni E., Mergelmeyer S., Merkt S. A. M., Merlassino C., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Meshkov O., Meshreki J. K. R., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer J., Meyer J. -P., Meyer Zu Theenhausen H., Miano F., Middleton R. P., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., MikuŽ M., Mildner H., Milesi M., Milic A., Millar D. A., Miller D. W., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Mina R. A., Minaenko A. A., Miñano Moya M., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Minegishi Y., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirto A., Mistry K. P., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Mittal M., Miucci A., Miyagawa P. S., Mizukami A., Mjörnmark J. U., Mkrtchyan T., Mlynarikova M., Moa T., Mochizuki K., Mogg P., Mohapatra S., Moles-Valls R., Mondragon M. C., Mönig K., Monk J., Monnier E., Montalbano A., Montejo Berlingen J., Montella M., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Morange N., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Moreno Martinez C., Morettini P., Morgenstern M., Morgenstern S., Mori D., Morii M., Morinaga M., Morisbak V., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris A. P., Morvaj L., Moschovakos P., Moser B., Mosidze M., Moskalets T., Moss H. J., Moss J., Motohashi K., Mountricha E., Moyse E. J. W., Muanza S., Mueller J., Mueller R. S. P., Muenstermann D., Mullier G. A., Munoz Martinez J. L., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Murin P., Murray W. J., Murrone A., Muškinja M., Mwewa C., Myagkov A. G., Myers J., Myska M., Nachman B. P., Nackenhorst O., Nag A. N., Nagai K., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nagel M., Nagy E., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Nanjo H., Napolitano F., Naranjo Garcia R. F., Narayan R., Narrias Villar D. I., Naryshkin I., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Y., Nechansky F., Neep T. J., Negri A., Negrini M., Nellist C., Nelson M. E., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Newman P. R., Ng T. Y., Ng Y. S., Ng Y. W. Y., Nguyen H. D. N., Nguyen Manh T., Nibigira E., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nielsen D. S., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsson P., Nindhito H. R., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nishu N., Nisius R., Nitsche I., Nitta T., Nobe T., Noguchi Y., Nomidis I., Nomura M. A., Nordberg M., Norjoharuddeen N., Novak T., Novgorodova O., Novotny R., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nurse E., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa I., Ochoa-Ricoux J. P., O'Connor K., Oda S., Odaka S., Oerdek S., Ogrodnik A., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Oide H., Ojeda M. L., Okawa H., Okazaki Y., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Oleiro Seabra L. F., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver J. L., Olsson M. J. R., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., O'Neil D. C., Onofre A., Onogi K., Onyisi P. U. E., Oppen H., Oreglia M. J., Orellana G. E., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Orr R. S., O'Shea V., Ospanov R., Otero Garzon G. Y., Otono H., Ouchrif M., Ouellette J., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen R. E., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pacalt J., Pacey H. A., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganini M., Palacino G., Palazzo S., Palestini S., Palka M., Pallin D., Panagoulias I., Pandini C. E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panizzo G., Paolozzi L., Papadatos C., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Paredes Saenz S. R., Parida B., Park T. H., Parker A. J., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parrish E. W. P., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pascual Dominguez L., Pascuzzi V. R., Pasner J. M. P., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Pastore F., Pasuwan P., Pataraia S., Pater J. R., Pathak A., Pauly T., Pearson B., Pedersen M., Pedraza Diaz L., Pedro R., Peiffer T., Peleganchuk S. V., Penc O., Peng H., Peralva B. S., Perego M. M., Pereira Peixoto A. P., Perepelitsa D. V., Peri F., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrella S., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petroff P., Petrov M., Petrucci F., Pettee M., Pettersson N. E., Petukhova K., Peyaud A., Pezoa R., Pezzotti L., Pham T., Phillips F. H., Phillips P. W., Phipps M. W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Pickles R. H., Piegaia R., Pietreanu D., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pinamonti M., Pinfold J. L., Pitt M., Pizzimento L., Pleier M. -A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Pluth D., Podberezko P., Poettgen R., Poggi R., Poggioli L., Pogrebnyak I., Pohl D., Pokharel I., Polesello G., Poley A., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C. S., Polychronakos V., Ponomarenko D., Pontecorvo L., Popa S., Popeneciu G. A., Portillo Quintero D. M., Pospisil S., Potamianos K., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potti H., Poulsen T., Poveda J., Powell T. D., Pownall G., Pozo Astigarraga M. E., Pralavorio P., Prell S., Price D., Primavera M., Prince S., Proffitt M. L., Proklova N., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Przybycien M., Pudzha D., Puri A., Puzo P., Qian J., Qin Y., Quadt A., Queitsch-Maitland M., Qureshi A., Rados P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Raine J. A., Rajagopalan S., Ramirez Morales A., Ran K., Rashid T., Raspopov S., Ratti M. G., Rauch D. M., Rauscher F., Rave S., Ravina B., Ravinovich I., Rawling J. H., Raymond M., Read A. L., Readioff N. P., Reale M., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reeves K., Rehnisch L., Reichert J., Reikher D., Reiss A., Rej A., Rembser C., Renda M., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resseguie E. D., Rettie S., Reynolds E., Rezanova O. L., Reznicek P., Ricci E., Richter R., Richter S., Richter-Was E., Ricken O., Ridel M., Rieck P., Riegel C. J., Rifki O., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rimoldi M., Rinaldi L., Ripellino G., Ristić B., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rivera Vergara J. C., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Rizzi C., Roberts R. T., Robertson S. H., Robin M., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robles Gajardo C. M., Robson A., Rocco E., Roda C., Rodriguez Bosca S., Rodriguez Perez A., Rodriguez Rodriguez D., Rodríguez Vera A. M., Roe S., Røhne O., Röhrig R., Roland C. P. A., Roloff J., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Rompotis N., Ronzani M., Roos L., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rosin G., Rosser B. J., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rossini L., Rosten R., Rotaru M., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Rovelli G., Roy D., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rummler A., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Russell H. L., Rustige L., Rutherfoord J. P., Rüttinger E. M., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryzhov A., Rzehorz G. F., Sabatini P., Sabato G., Sacerdoti S., Sadrozinski H. F. -W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Safarzadeh Samani B., Saha P., Saha S., Sahinsoy M., Sahu A., Saimpert M., Saito M., Saito T., Sakamoto H., Sakharov A., Salamani D., Salamanna G., Salazar Loyola J. E., Sales De Bruin P. H., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Samarati J., Sammel D., Sampsonidis D., Sampsonidou D., Sánchez J., Sanchez Pineda A., Sandaker H., Sander C. O., Sanderswood I. G., Sandhoff M., Sandoval C., Sankey D. P. C., Sannino M., Sano Y., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santos H., Santpur S. N., Santra A., Sapronov A., Saraiva J. G., Sasaki O., Sato K., Sauvan E., Savard P., Savic N., Sawada R., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scanlon T., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schachtner B. M., Schaefer D., Schaefer L., Schaeffer J., Schaepe S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharmberg N., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schenck F., Schernau M., Schiavi C., Schier S., Schildgen L. K., Schillaci Z. M., Schioppa E. J., Schioppa M., Schleicher K. E., Schlenker S., Schmidt-Sommerfeld K. R., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz S., Schmoeckel J. C., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Scholer P. G., Schopf E., Schott M., Schouwenberg J. F. P., Schovancova J., Schramm S., Schroeder F., Schulte A., Schultz-Coulon H. -C., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune P., Schwartzman A., Schwarz T. A., Schwemling P., Schwienhorst R., Sciandra A., Sciolla G., Scodeggio M., Scornajenghi M., Scuri F., Scutti F., Scyboz L. M., Sebastiani C. D., Seema P., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seiss T., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekhon K., Sekula S. J., Semprini-Cesari N., Sen S., Senkin S., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Sessa M., Severini H., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shahinian J. D., Shaikh N. W., Shaked Renous D., Shan L. Y., Shang R., Shank J. T., Shapiro M., Sharma A., Sharma A. S., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Shaw S. M., Shcherbakova A., Shen Y., Sherafati N., Sherman A. D., Sherwood P., Shi L., Shimizu S., Shimmin C. O., Shimogama Y., Shimojima M., Shipsey I. P. J., Shirabe S., Shiyakova M., Shlomi J., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Shojaii S., Shope D. R., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Sicho P., Sickles A. M., Sidebo P. E., Sideras Haddad E., Sidiropoulou O., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki D., Silva M., Jr., Silva Oliveira M. V., Silverstein S. B., Simion S., Simioni E., Simoniello R., Simsek S., Sinervo P., Sinetckii V., Sinev N. B., Sioli M., Siral I., Sivoklokov S. Y., Sjölin J., Skorda E., Skubic P., Slawinska M., Sliwa K., Slovak R., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smiesko J., Smirnov N., Smirnov S. Y., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith J. W., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Smykiewicz A., Snesarev A. A., Snoek H. L., Snyder I. M., Snyder S., Sobie R., Soffa A. M., Soffer A., Søgaard A., Sohns F., Solans Sanchez C. A., Soldatov E. Y., Soldevila U., Solodkov A. A., Soloshenko A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Sommer P., Son H., Song W., Song W. Y., Sopczak A., Sopkova F., Sotiropoulou C. L., Sottocornola S., Soualah R., Soukharev A. M., South D., Spagnolo S., Spalla M., Spangenberg M., Spanò F., Sperlich D., Spieker T. M., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spina M., Spiteri D. P., Spousta M., Stabile A., Stamas B. L., Stamen R., Stamenkovic M., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanislaus B., Stanitzki M. M., Stankaityte M., Stapf B., Starchenko E. A., Stark G. H., Stark J., Stark S. H., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Stärz S., Staszewski R., Stavropoulos G., Stegler M., Steinberg P., Steinhebel A. L., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stevenson T. J., Stewart G. A., Stockton M. C., Stoicea G., Stolarski M., Stolte P., Stonjek S., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Stroynowski R., Strubig A., Stucci S. A., Stugu B., Stupak J., Styles N. A., Su D., Suchek S., Sulin V. V., Sullivan M. J., Sultan D. M. S., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun S., Sun X., Suruliz K., Suster C. J. E., Sutton M. R., Suzuki S., Svatos M., Swiatlowski M., Swift S. P., Swirski T., Sydorenko A., Sykora I., Sykora M., Sykora T., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taenzer J., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda K., Takeshita T., Takeva E. P., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tamir N. M., Tanaka J., Tanaka M., Tanaka R., Tapia Araya S., Tapprogge S., Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed A., Tarem S., Tarna G., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor A. J., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Tee A. S., Teixeira De Lima R., Teixeira-Dias P., Ten Kate H., Teoh J. J., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terzo S., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Thais S. J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thiele F., Thomas D. W., Thomas J. O., Thomas J. P., Thompson A. S., Thompson P. D., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Tian Y., Ticse Torres R. E., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Y. A., Timoshenko S., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todome K., Todorova-Nova S., Todt S., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tolley E., Tomiwa K. G., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tong B., Tornambe P., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Tosciri C., Toth J., Tovey D. R., Traeet A., Treado C. J., Trefzger T., Tresoldi F., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Trofymov A., Troncon C., Trovatelli M., Trovato F., Truong L., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsai F., Tseng J. C. -L., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsirigotis A., Tsirintanis N., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsopoulou M., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tu Y., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tulbure T. T., Tuna A. N., Turchikhin S., Turgeman D., Turk Cakir I., Turner R. J., Turra R. T., Tuts P. M., Tzamarias S., Tzovara E., Ucchielli G., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ughetto M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Uno K., Urban J., Urquijo P., Usai G., Usui J., Uysal Z., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vadla K. O. H., Vaidya A., Valderanis C., Valdes Santurio E., Valente M., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valéry L., Vallance R. A., Vallier A., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Daalen T. R., Van Gemmeren P., Van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vaniachine A., Vannicola D., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varni C., Varol T., Varouchas D., Varvell K. E., Vasile M. E., Vasquez G. A., Vasquez J. G., Vazeille F., Vazquez Furelos D., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veatch J., Vecchio V., Veen M. J., Veloce L. M., Veloso F., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Venturi N., Verbytskyi A., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Vergel Infante C. M., Vergis C., Verkerke W., Vermeulen A. T., Vermeulen J. C., Vetterli M. C., Viaux Maira N., Vicente Barreto Pinto M., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Vigani L., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinogradov V. B., Vishwakarma A., Vittori C., Vivarelli I., Vogel M., Vokac P., Von Buddenbrock S. E., Von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobev K., Vos M., Vossebeld J. H., Vozak M., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Šfiligoj T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Ženiš T., Živković L., Wagner P., Wagner W., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wahlberg H., Wakamiya K., Walbrecht V. M., Walder J., Walker R., Walker S. D., Walkowiak W., Wallangen V., Wang A. M., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang J., Wang P., Wang Q., Wang R. -J., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang W. T., Wang W., Wang W. X., Wang Y., Wang Z., Wanotayaroj C., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Warrack N., Washbrook A., Watson A. T., Watson M. F., Watts G., Waugh B. M., Webb A. F., Webb S., Weber C., Weber M. S., Weber S. A., Weber S. M., Weidberg A. R., Weingarten J., Weirich M., Weiser C., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M. D., Wessels M., Weston T. D., Whalen K., Whallon N. L., Wharton A. M., White A. S., White A., White M. J., Whiteson D., Whitmore B. W., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wieseotte N., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wilk F., Wilkens H. G., Wilkins L. J., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis C., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkels E., Winklmeier F., Winston O. J., Winter B. T., Wittgen M., Wobisch M., Wolf A., Wolf T. M. H., Wolff R., Wölker R. W., Wollrath J., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wong V. W. S., Woods N. L., Worm S. D., Wosiek B. K., Woźniak K. W., Wraight K., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wyatt T. R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xi Z., Xia L., Xu D., Xu H., Xu L., Xu T., Xu W., Xu Z., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yajima K., Yallup D. P., Yamaguchi D., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamanaka T., Yamane F., Yamatani M., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H. J., Yang H. T., Yang S., Yang X., Yang Y., Yao W. -M., Yap Y. C., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Ye J., Ye S., Yeletskikh I., Yexley M. R., Yigitbasi E., Yorita K., Yoshihara K., Young C. J. S., Young C., Yu J., Yuan R., Yue X., Yuen S. P. Y., Zabinski B., Zacharis G., Zaffaroni E., Zahreddine J., Zaitsev A. M., Zakareishvili T., Zakharchuk N., Zambito S., Zanzi D., Zaripovas D. R., Zeißner S. V., Zeitnitz C., Zemaityte G., Zeng J. C., Zenin O., Zerwas D., Zgubič M., Zhang D. F., Zhang F., Zhang G., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang M., Zhang R., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhang Z., Zhao P., Zhao Y., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zheng Z., Zhong D., Zhou B., Zhou C., Zhou M. S., Zhou M., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C. G., Zhu H. L., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhukov K., Zhulanov V., Zieminska D., Zimine N. I., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Ziolkowski M., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., Zoch K., Zorbas T. G., Zou R., Zwalinski L.
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, hqz214, H, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Bajic, M & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 3, 031802 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 3, 031802 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Physical Review Letters, Vol. 124 (2020)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2020, 124 (3), pp.031802. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 124 (3), pp.031802. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802⟩
Physical review letters 124(3), 031802 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector. Physical review letters, 124(3) American Physical Society 10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Physical Review Letters, 124, 1-20
124:031802
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Physical Review Letters, 124, 3, pp. 1-20
Physical Review Letters, 124(3):03802. American Physical Society
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, hqz214, H, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Bajic, M & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 3, 031802 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 3, 031802 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Physical Review Letters, Vol. 124 (2020)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2020, 124 (3), pp.031802. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 124 (3), pp.031802. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802⟩
Physical review letters 124(3), 031802 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector. Physical review letters, 124(3) American Physical Society 10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Physical Review Letters, 124, 1-20
124:031802
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Physical Review Letters, 124, 3, pp. 1-20
Physical Review Letters, 124(3):03802. American Physical Society
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, aswell as the support staff fromour institutionswithout whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; FWF, B
Autor:
The ATLAS collaboration, G. Aad, B. Abbott, D. C. Abbott, O. Abdinov, A. Abed Abud, K. Abeling, D. K. Abhayasinghe, S. H. Abidi, O. S. AbouZeid, N. L. Abraham, H. Abramowicz, H. Abreu, Y. Abulaiti, B. S. Acharya, B. Achkar, S. Adachi, L. Adam, C. Adam Bourdarios, L. Adamczyk, L. Adamek, J. Adelman, M. Adersberger, A. Adiguzel, S. Adorni, T. Adye, A. A. Affolder, Y. Afik, C. Agapopoulou, M. N. Agaras, A. Aggarwal, C. Agheorghiesei, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, F. Ahmadov, W. S. Ahmed, X. Ai, G. Aielli, S. Akatsuka, T. P. A. Åkesson, E. Akilli, A. V. Akimov, K. Al Khoury, G. L. Alberghi, J. Albert, M. J. Alconada Verzini, S. Alderweireldt, M. Aleksa, I. N. Aleksandrov, C. Alexa, D. Alexandre, T. Alexopoulos, A. Alfonsi, M. Alhroob, B. Ali, G. Alimonti, J. Alison, S. P. Alkire, C. Allaire, B. M. M. Allbrooke, B. W. Allen, P. P. Allport, A. Aloisio, A. Alonso, F. Alonso, C. Alpigiani, A. A. Alshehri, M. Alvarez Estevez, D. Álvarez Piqueras, M. G. Alviggi, Y. Amaral Coutinho, A. Ambler, L. Ambroz, C. Amelung, D. Amidei, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, S. Amoroso, C. S. Amrouche, F. An, C. Anastopoulos, N. Andari, T. Andeen, C. F. Anders, J. K. Anders, A. Andreazza, V. Andrei, C. R. Anelli, S. Angelidakis, A. Angerami, A. V. Anisenkov, A. Annovi, C. Antel, M. T. Anthony, M. Antonelli, D. J. A. Antrim, F. Anulli, M. Aoki, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, L. Aperio Bella, G. Arabidze, J. P. Araque, V. Araujo Ferraz, R. Araujo Pereira, C. Arcangeletti, A. T. H. Arce, F. A. Arduh, J-F. Arguin, S. Argyropoulos, J.-H. Arling, A. J. Armbruster, A. Armstrong, O. Arnaez, H. Arnold, A. Artamonov, G. Artoni, S. Artz, S. Asai, N. Asbah, E. M. Asimakopoulou, L. Asquith, K. Assamagan, R. Astalos, R. J. Atkin, M. Atkinson, N. B. Atlay, H. Atmani, K. Augsten, G. Avolio, R. Avramidou, M. K. Ayoub, A. M. Azoulay, G. Azuelos, M. J. Baca, H. Bachacou, K. Bachas, M. Backes, F. Backman, P. Bagnaia, M. Bahmani, H. Bahrasemani, A. J. Bailey, V. R. Bailey, J. T. Baines, M. Bajic, C. Bakalis, O. K. Baker, P. J. Bakker, D. Bakshi Gupta, S. Balaji, E. M. Baldin, P. Balek, F. Balli, W. K. Balunas, J. Balz, E. Banas, A. Bandyopadhyay, Sw. Banerjee, A. A. E. Bannoura, L. Barak, W. M. Barbe, E. L. Barberio, D. Barberis, M. Barbero, T. Barillari, M-S. Barisits, J. Barkeloo, T. Barklow, R. Barnea, S. L. Barnes, B. M. Barnett, R. M. Barnett, Z. Barnovska-Blenessy, A. Baroncelli, G. Barone, A. J. Barr, L. Barranco Navarro, F. Barreiro, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, S. Barsov, R. Bartoldus, G. Bartolini, A. E. Barton, P. Bartos, A. Basalaev, A. Bassalat, R. L. Bates, S. J. Batista, S. Batlamous, J. R. Batley, B. Batool, M. Battaglia, M. Bauce, F. Bauer, K. T. Bauer, H. S. Bawa, J. B. Beacham, T. Beau, P. H. Beauchemin, F. Becherer, P. Bechtle, H. C. Beck, H. P. Beck, K. Becker, M. Becker, C. Becot, A. Beddall, A. J. Beddall, V. A. Bednyakov, M. Bedognetti, C. P. Bee, T. A. Beermann, M. Begalli, M. Begel, A. Behera, J. K. Behr, F. Beisiegel, A. S. Bell, G. Bella, L. Bellagamba, A. Bellerive, P. Bellos, K. Beloborodov, K. Belotskiy, N. L. Belyaev, D. Benchekroun, N. Benekos, Y. Benhammou, D. P. Benjamin, M. Benoit, J. R. Bensinger, S. Bentvelsen, L. Beresford, M. Beretta, D. Berge, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, N. Berger, B. Bergmann, L. J. Bergsten, J. Beringer, S. Berlendis, N. R. Bernard, G. Bernardi, C. Bernius, F. U. Bernlochner, T. Berry, P. Berta, C. Bertella, I. A. Bertram, G. J. Besjes, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, N. Besson, A. Bethani, S. Bethke, A. Betti, A. J. Bevan, J. Beyer, R. Bi, R. M. Bianchi, O. Biebel, D. Biedermann, R. Bielski, K. Bierwagen, N. V. Biesuz, M. Biglietti, T. R. V. Billoud, M. Bindi, A. Bingul, C. Bini, S. Biondi, M. Birman, T. Bisanz, J. P. Biswal, A. Bitadze, C. Bittrich, K. Bjørke, K. M. Black, T. Blazek, I. Bloch, C. Blocker, A. Blue, U. Blumenschein, G. J. Bobbink, V. S. Bobrovnikov, S. S. Bocchetta, A. Bocci, D. Boerner, D. Bogavac, A. G. Bogdanchikov, C. Bohm, V. Boisvert, P. Bokan, T. Bold, A. S. Boldyrev, A. E. Bolz, M. Bomben, M. Bona, J. S. Bonilla, M. Boonekamp, H. M. Borecka-Bielska, A. Borisov, G. Borissov, J. Bortfeldt, D. Bortoletto, V. Bortolotto, D. Boscherini, M. Bosman, J. D. Bossio Sola, K. Bouaouda, J. Boudreau, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, D. Boumediene, S. K. Boutle, A. Boveia, J. Boyd, D. Boye, I. R. Boyko, A. J. Bozson, J. Bracinik, N. Brahimi, G. Brandt, O. Brandt, F. Braren, B. Brau, J. E. Brau, W. D. Breaden Madden, K. Brendlinger, L. Brenner, R. Brenner, S. Bressler, B. Brickwedde, D. L. Briglin, D. Britton, D. Britzger, I. Brock, R. Brock, G. Brooijmans, W. K. Brooks, E. Brost, J. H Broughton, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Bruncko, A. Bruni, G. Bruni, L. S. Bruni, S. Bruno, B. H. Brunt, M. Bruschi, N. Bruscino, P. Bryant, L. Bryngemark, T. Buanes, Q. Buat, P. Buchholz, A. G. Buckley, I. A. Budagov, M. K. Bugge, F. Bührer, O. Bulekov, T. J. Burch, S. Burdin, C. D. Burgard, A. M. Burger, B. Burghgrave, J. T. P. Burr, J. C. Burzynski, V. Büscher, E. Buschmann, P. J. Bussey, J. M. Butler, C. M. Buttar, J. M. Butterworth, P. Butti, W. Buttinger, A. Buzatu, A. R. Buzykaev, G. Cabras, S. Cabrera Urbán, D. Caforio, H. Cai, V. M. M. Cairo, O. Cakir, N. Calace, P. Calafiura, A. Calandri, G. Calderini, P. Calfayan, G. Callea, L. P. Caloba, S. Calvente Lopez, D. Calvet, S. Calvet, T. P. Calvet, M. Calvetti, R. Camacho Toro, S. Camarda, D. Camarero Munoz, P. Camarri, D. Cameron, R. Caminal Armadans, C. Camincher, S. Campana, M. Campanelli, A. Camplani, A. Campoverde, V. Canale, A. Canesse, M. Cano Bret, J. Cantero, T. Cao, Y. Cao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, M. Capua, R. Cardarelli, F. Cardillo, G. Carducci, I. Carli, T. Carli, G. Carlino, B. T. Carlson, L. Carminati, R. M. D. Carney, S. Caron, E. Carquin, S. Carrá, J. W. S. Carter, M. P. Casado, A. F. Casha, D. W. Casper, R. Castelijn, F. L. Castillo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. F. Castro, A. Catinaccio, J. R. Catmore, A. Cattai, J. Caudron, V. Cavaliere, E. Cavallaro, M. Cavalli-Sforza, V. Cavasinni, E. Celebi, F. Ceradini, L. Cerda Alberich, K. Cerny, A. S. Cerqueira, A. Cerri, L. Cerrito, F. Cerutti, A. Cervelli, S. A. Cetin, Z. Chadi, D. Chakraborty, S. K. Chan, W. S. Chan, W. Y. Chan, J. D. Chapman, B. Chargeishvili, D. G. Charlton, T. P. Charman, C. C. Chau, S. Che, A. Chegwidden, S. Chekanov, S. V. Chekulaev, G. A. Chelkov, M. A. Chelstowska, B. Chen, C. Chen, C. H. Chen, H. Chen, J. Chen, S. Chen, S. J. Chen, X. Chen, Y. Chen, Y-H. Chen, H. C. Cheng, H. J. Cheng, A. Cheplakov, E. Cheremushkina, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, E. Cheu, K. Cheung, T. J. A. Chevalérias, L. Chevalier, V. Chiarella, G. Chiarelli, G. Chiodini, A. S. Chisholm, A. Chitan, I. Chiu, Y. H. Chiu, M. V. Chizhov, K. Choi, A. R. Chomont, S. Chouridou, Y. S. Chow, M. C. Chu, X. Chu, J. Chudoba, A. J. Chuinard, J. J. Chwastowski, L. Chytka, K. M. Ciesla, D. Cinca, V. Cindro, I. A. Cioară, A. Ciocio, F. Cirotto, Z. H. Citron, M. Citterio, D. A. Ciubotaru, B. M. Ciungu, A. Clark, M. R. Clark, P. J. Clark, C. Clement, Y. Coadou, M. Cobal, A. Coccaro, J. Cochran, H. Cohen, A. E. C. Coimbra, L. Colasurdo, B. Cole, A. P. Colijn, J. Collot, P. Conde Muinõ, E. Coniavitis, S. H. Connell, I. A. Connelly, S. Constantinescu, F. Conventi, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, F. Cormier, K. J. R. Cormier, L. D. Corpe, M. Corradi, E. E. Corrigan, F. Corriveau, A. Cortes-Gonzalez, M. J. Costa, F. Costanza, D. Costanzo, G. Cowan, J. W. Cowley, J. Crane, K. Cranmer, S. J. Crawley, R. A. Creager, S. Crépé-Renaudin, F. Crescioli, M. Cristinziani, V. Croft, G. Crosetti, A. Cueto, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Cukierman, S. Czekierda, P. Czodrowski, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, C. Da Via, W. Dabrowski, T. Dado, S. Dahbi, T. Dai, C. Dallapiccola, M. Dam, G. D’amen, V. D’Amico, J. Damp, J. R. Dandoy, M. F. Daneri, N. P. Dang, N. S. Dann, M. Danninger, V. Dao, G. Darbo, O. Dartsi, A. Dattagupta, T. Daubney, S. D’Auria, W. Davey, C. David, T. Davidek, D. R. Davis, I. Dawson, K. De, R. De Asmundis, M. De Beurs, S. De Castro, S. De Cecco, N. De Groot, P. de Jong, H. De la Torre, A. De Maria, D. De Pedis, A. De Salvo, U. De Sanctis, M. De Santis, A. De Santo, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, C. Debenedetti, D. V. Dedovich, A. M. Deiana, M. Del Gaudio, J. Del Peso, Y. Delabat Diaz, D. Delgove, F. Deliot, C. M. Delitzsch, M. Della Pietra, D. Della Volpe, A. Dell’Acqua, L. Dell’Asta, M. Delmastro, C. Delporte, P. A. Delsart, D. A. DeMarco, S. Demers, M. Demichev, G. Demontigny, S. P. Denisov, D. Denysiuk, L. D’Eramo, D. Derendarz, J. E. Derkaoui, F. Derue, P. Dervan, K. Desch, C. Deterre, K. Dette, C. Deutsch, M. R. Devesa, P. O. Deviveiros, A. Dewhurst, S. Dhaliwal, F. A. Di Bello, A. Di Ciaccio, L. Di Ciaccio, W. K. Di Clemente, C. Di Donato, A. Di Girolamo, G. Di Gregorio, B. Di Micco, R. Di Nardo, K. F. Di Petrillo, R. Di Sipio, D. Di Valentino, C. Diaconu, F. A. Dias, T. Dias Do Vale, M. A. Diaz, J. Dickinson, E. B. Diehl, J. Dietrich, S. Díez Cornell, A. Dimitrievska, W. Ding, J. Dingfelder, F. Dittus, F. Djama, T. Djobava, J. I. Djuvsland, M. A. B. Do Vale, M. Dobre, D. Dodsworth, C. Doglioni, J. Dolejsi, Z. Dolezal, M. Donadelli, B. Dong, J. Donini, A. D’onofrio, M. D’Onofrio, J. Dopke, A. Doria, M. T. Dova, A. T. Doyle, E. Drechsler, E. Dreyer, T. Dreyer, A. S. Drobac, Y. Duan, F. Dubinin, M. Dubovsky, A. Dubreuil, E. Duchovni, G. Duckeck, A. Ducourthial, O. A. Ducu, D. Duda, A. Dudarev, A. C. Dudder, E. M. Duffield, L. Duflot, M. Dührssen, C. Dülsen, M. Dumancic, A. E. Dumitriu, A. K. Duncan, M. Dunford, A. Duperrin, H. Duran Yildiz, M. Düren, A. Durglishvili, D. Duschinger, B. Dutta, D. Duvnjak, G. I. Dyckes, M. Dyndal, S. Dysch, B. S. Dziedzic, K. M. Ecker, R. C. Edgar, M. G. Eggleston, T. Eifert, G. Eigen, K. Einsweiler, T. Ekelof, H. El Jarrari, M. El Kacimi, R. El Kosseifi, V. Ellajosyula, M. Ellert, F. Ellinghaus, A. A. Elliot, N. Ellis, J. Elmsheuser, M. Elsing, D. Emeliyanov, A. Emerman, Y. Enari, M. B. Epland, J. Erdmann, A. Ereditato, M. Errenst, M. Escalier, C. Escobar, O. Estrada Pastor, E. Etzion, H. Evans, A. Ezhilov, F. Fabbri, L. Fabbri, V. Fabiani, G. Facini, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, R. M. Fakhrutdinov, S. Falciano, P. J. Falke, S. Falke, J. Faltova, Y. Fang, G. Fanourakis, M. Fanti, M. Faraj, A. Farbin, A. Farilla, E. M. Farina, T. Farooque, S. Farrell, S. M. Farrington, P. Farthouat, F. Fassi, P. Fassnacht, D. Fassouliotis, M. Faucci Giannelli, W. J. Fawcett, L. Fayard, O. L. Fedin, W. Fedorko, M. Feickert, S. Feigl, L. Feligioni, A. Fell, C. Feng, E. J. Feng, M. Feng, M. J. Fenton, A. B. Fenyuk, J. Ferrando, A. Ferrante, A. Ferrari, P. Ferrari, R. Ferrari, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, A. Ferrer, D. Ferrere, C. Ferretti, F. Fiedler, A. Filipčič, F. Filthaut, K. D. Finelli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, L. Fiorini, F. Fischer, W. C. Fisher, I. Fleck, P. Fleischmann, R. R. M. Fletcher, T. Flick, B. M. Flierl, L. Flores, L. R. Flores Castillo, F. M. Follega, N. Fomin, J. H. Foo, G. T. Forcolin, A. Formica, F. A. Förster, A. C. Forti, A. G. Foster, M. G. Foti, D. Fournier, H. Fox, P. Francavilla, S. Francescato, M. Franchini, S. Franchino, D. Francis, L. Franconi, M. Franklin, A. N. Fray, B. Freund, W. S. Freund, E. M. Freundlich, D. C. Frizzell, D. Froidevaux, J. A. Frost, C. Fukunaga, E. Fullana Torregrosa, E. Fumagalli, T. Fusayasu, J. Fuster, A. Gabrielli, G. P. Gach, S. Gadatsch, P. Gadow, G. Gagliardi, L. G. Gagnon, C. Galea, B. Galhardo, G. E. Gallardo, E. J. Gallas, B. J. Gallop, G. Galster, R. Gamboa Goni, K. K. Gan, S. Ganguly, J. Gao, Y. Gao, Y. S. Gao, C. García, J. E. García Navarro, J. A. García Pascual, C. Garcia-Argos, M. Garcia-Sciveres, R. W. Gardner, N. Garelli, S. Gargiulo, V. Garonne, A. Gaudiello, G. Gaudio, I. L. Gavrilenko, A. Gavrilyuk, C. Gay, G. Gaycken, E. N. Gazis, A. A. Geanta, C. N. P. Gee, J. Geisen, M. Geisen, M. P. Geisler, C. Gemme, M. H. Genest, C. Geng, S. Gentile, S. George, T. Geralis, L. O. Gerlach, P. Gessinger-Befurt, G. Gessner, S. Ghasemi, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, A. Ghosh, B. Giacobbe, S. Giagu, N. Giangiacomi, P. Giannetti, A. Giannini, S. M. Gibson, M. Gignac, D. Gillberg, G. Gilles, D. M. Gingrich, M. P. Giordani, F. M. Giorgi, P. F. Giraud, G. Giugliarelli, D. Giugni, F. Giuli, S. Gkaitatzis, I. Gkialas, E. L. Gkougkousis, P. Gkountoumis, L. K. Gladilin, C. Glasman, J. Glatzer, P. C. F. Glaysher, A. Glazov, M. Goblirsch-Kolb, S. Goldfarb, T. Golling, D. Golubkov, A. Gomes, R. Goncalves Gama, R. Gonҫalo, G. Gonella, L. Gonella, A. Gongadze, F. Gonnella, J. L. Gonski, S. González de la Hoz, S. Gonzalez-Sevilla, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Goossens, P. A. Gorbounov, H. A. Gordon, B. Gorini, E. Gorini, A. Gorišek, A. T. Goshaw, M. I. Gostkin, C. A. Gottardo, M. Gouighri, D. Goujdami, A. G. Goussiou, N. Govender, C. Goy, E. Gozani, I. Grabowska-Bold, E. C. Graham, J. Gramling, E. Gramstad, S. Grancagnolo, M. Grandi, V. Gratchev, P. M. Gravila, F. G. Gravili, C. Gray, H. M. Gray, C. Grefe, K. Gregersen, I. M. Gregor, P. Grenier, K. Grevtsov, C. Grieco, N. A. Grieser, J. Griffiths, A. A. Grillo, K. Grimm, S. Grinstein, J.-F. Grivaz, S. Groh, E. Gross, J. Grosse-Knetter, Z. J. Grout, C. Grud, A. Grummer, L. Guan, W. Guan, J. Guenther, A. Guerguichon, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, F. Guescini, D. Guest, R. Gugel, T. Guillemin, S. Guindon, U. Gul, J. Guo, W. Guo, Y. Guo, Z. Guo, R. Gupta, S. Gurbuz, G. Gustavino, P. Gutierrez, C. Gutschow, C. Guyot, C. Gwenlan, C. B. Gwilliam, A. Haas, C. Haber, H. K. Hadavand, N. Haddad, A. Hadef, S. Hageböck, M. Hagihara, M. Haleem, J. Haley, G. Halladjian, G. D. Hallewell, K. Hamacher, P. Hamal, K. Hamano, H. Hamdaoui, G. N. Hamity, K. Han, L. Han, S. Han, K. Hanagaki, M. Hance, D. M. Handl, B. Haney, R. Hankache, E. Hansen, J. B. Hansen, J. D. Hansen, M. C. Hansen, P. H. Hansen, E. C. Hanson, K. Hara, A. S. Hard, T. Harenberg, S. Harkusha, P. F. Harrison, N. M. Hartmann, Y. Hasegawa, A. Hasib, S. Hassani, S. Haug, R. Hauser, L. B. Havener, M. Havranek, C. M. Hawkes, R. J. Hawkings, D. Hayden, C. Hayes, R. L. Hayes, C. P. Hays, J. M. Hays, H. S. Hayward, S. J. Haywood, F. He, M. P. Heath, V. Hedberg, L. Heelan, S. Heer, K. K. Heidegger, W. D. Heidorn, J. Heilman, S. Heim, T. Heim, B. Heinemann, J. J. Heinrich, L. Heinrich, C. Heinz, J. Hejbal, L. Helary, A. Held, S. Hellesund, C. M. Helling, S. Hellman, C. Helsens, R. C. W. Henderson, Y. Heng, S. Henkelmann, A. M. Henriques Correia, G. H. Herbert, H. Herde, V. Herget, Y. Hernández Jiménez, H. Herr, M. G. Herrmann, T. Herrmann, G. Herten, R. Hertenberger, L. Hervas, T. C. Herwig, G. G. Hesketh, N. P. Hessey, A. Higashida, S. Higashino, E. Higón-Rodriguez, K. Hildebrand, E. Hill, J. C. Hill, K. K. Hill, K. H. Hiller, S. J. Hillier, M. Hils, I. Hinchliffe, F. Hinterkeuser, M. Hirose, S. Hirose, D. Hirschbuehl, B. Hiti, O. Hladik, D. R. Hlaluku, X. Hoad, J. Hobbs, N. Hod, M. C. Hodgkinson, A. Hoecker, F. Hoenig, D. Hohn, D. Hohov, T. R. Holmes, M. Holzbock, L. B. A. H. Hommels, S. Honda, T. Honda, T. M. Hong, A. Hönle, B. H. Hooberman, W. H. Hopkins, Y. Horii, P. Horn, L. A. Horyn, A. Hostiuc, S. Hou, A. Hoummada, J. Howarth, J. Hoya, M. Hrabovsky, J. Hrdinka, I. Hristova, J. Hrivnac, A. Hrynevich, T. Hryn’ova, P. J. Hsu, S.-C. Hsu, Q. Hu, S. Hu, Y. Huang, Z. Hubacek, F. Hubaut, M. Huebner, F. Huegging, T. B. Huffman, M. Huhtinen, R. F. H. Hunter, P. Huo, A. M. Hupe, N. Huseynov, J. Huston, J. Huth, R. Hyneman, S. Hyrych, G. Iacobucci, G. Iakovidis, I. Ibragimov, L. Iconomidou-Fayard, Z. Idrissi, P. Iengo, R. Ignazzi, O. Igonkina, R. Iguchi, T. Iizawa, Y. Ikegami, M. Ikeno, D. Iliadis, N. Ilic, F. Iltzsche, G. Introzzi, M. Iodice, K. Iordanidou, V. Ippolito, M. F. Isacson, M. Ishino, M. Ishitsuka, W. Islam, C. Issever, S. Istin, F. Ito, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, R. Iuppa, A. Ivina, H. Iwasaki, J. M. Izen, V. Izzo, P. Jacka, P. Jackson, R. M. Jacobs, B. P. Jaeger, V. Jain, G. Jäkel, K. B. Jakobi, K. Jakobs, S. Jakobsen, T. Jakoubek, J. Jamieson, K. W. Janas, R. Jansky, J. Janssen, M. Janus, P. A. Janus, G. Jarlskog, N. Javadov, T. Javůrek, M. Javurkova, F. Jeanneau, L. Jeanty, J. Jejelava, A. Jelinskas, P. Jenni, J. Jeong, N. Jeong, S. Jézéquel, H. Ji, J. Jia, H. Jiang, Y. Jiang, Z. Jiang, S. Jiggins, F. A. Jimenez Morales, J. Jimenez Pena, S. Jin, A. Jinaru, O. Jinnouchi, H. Jivan, P. Johansson, K. A. Johns, C. A. Johnson, K. Jon-And, R. W. L. Jones, S. D. Jones, S. Jones, T. J. Jones, J. Jongmanns, P. M. Jorge, J. Jovicevic, X. Ju, J. J. Junggeburth, A. Juste Rozas, A. Kaczmarska, M. Kado, H. Kagan, M. Kagan, C. Kahra, T. Kaji, E. Kajomovitz, C. W. Kalderon, A. Kaluza, A. Kamenshchikov, L. Kanjir, Y. Kano, V. A. Kantserov, J. Kanzaki, L. S. Kaplan, D. Kar, M. J. Kareem, S. N. Karpov, Z. M. Karpova, V. Kartvelishvili, A. N. Karyukhin, L. Kashif, R. D. Kass, A. Kastanas, Y. Kataoka, C. Kato, J. Katzy, K. Kawade, K. Kawagoe, T. Kawaguchi, T. Kawamoto, G. Kawamura, E. F. Kay, V. F. Kazanin, R. Keeler, R. Kehoe, J. S. Keller, E. Kellermann, D. Kelsey, J. J. Kempster, J. Kendrick, O. Kepka, S. Kersten, B. P. Kerševan, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, M. Khader, F. Khalil-Zada, M. Khandoga, A. Khanov, A. G. Kharlamov, T. Kharlamova, E. E. Khoda, A. Khodinov, T. J. Khoo, E. Khramov, J. Khubua, S. Kido, M. Kiehn, C. R. Kilby, Y. K. Kim, N. Kimura, O. M. Kind, B. T. King, D. Kirchmeier, J. Kirk, A. E. Kiryunin, T. Kishimoto, D. P. Kisliuk, V. Kitali, O. Kivernyk, E. Kladiva, T. Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, M. Klassen, M. H. Klein, M. Klein, U. Klein, K. Kleinknecht, P. Klimek, A. Klimentov, T. Klingl, T. Klioutchnikova, F. F. Klitzner, P. Kluit, S. Kluth, E. Kneringer, E. B. F. G. Knoops, A. Knue, D. Kobayashi, T. Kobayashi, M. Kobel, M. Kocian, P. Kodys, P. T. Koenig, T. Koffas, N. M. Köhler, T. Koi, M. Kolb, I. Koletsou, T. Komarek, T. Kondo, N. Kondrashova, K. Köneke, A. C. König, T. Kono, R. Konoplich, V. Konstantinides, N. Konstantinidis, B. Konya, R. Kopeliansky, S. Koperny, K. Korcyl, K. Kordas, G. Koren, A. Korn, I. Korolkov, E. V. Korolkova, N. Korotkova, O. Kortner, S. Kortner, T. Kosek, V. V. Kostyukhin, A. Kotwal, A. Koulouris, A. Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, C. Kourkoumelis, E. Kourlitis, V. Kouskoura, A. B. Kowalewska, R. Kowalewski, C. Kozakai, W. Kozanecki, A. S. Kozhin, V. A. Kramarenko, G. Kramberger, D. Krasnopevtsev, M. W. Krasny, A. Krasznahorkay, D. Krauss, J. A. Kremer, J. Kretzschmar, P. Krieger, F. Krieter, A. Krishnan, K. Krizka, K. Kroeninger, H. Kroha, J. Kroll, J. Krstic, U. Kruchonak, H. Krüger, N. Krumnack, M. C. Kruse, J. A. Krzysiak, T. Kubota, O. Kuchinskaia, S. Kuday, J. T. Kuechler, S. Kuehn, A. Kugel, T. Kuhl, V. Kukhtin, R. Kukla, Y. Kulchitsky, S. Kuleshov, Y. P. Kulinich, M. Kuna, T. Kunigo, A. Kupco, T. Kupfer, O. Kuprash, H. Kurashige, L. L. Kurchaninov, Y. A. Kurochkin, A. Kurova, M. G. Kurth, E. S. Kuwertz, M. Kuze, A. K. Kvam, J. Kvita, T. Kwan, A. La Rosa, L. La Rotonda, F. La Ruffa, C. Lacasta, F. Lacava, D. P. J. Lack, H. Lacker, D. Lacour, E. Ladygin, R. Lafaye, B. Laforge, T. Lagouri, S. Lai, S. Lammers, W. Lampl, C. Lampoudis, E. Lanҫon, U. Landgraf, M. P. J. Landon, M. C. Lanfermann, V. S. Lang, J. C. Lange, R. J. Langenberg, A. J. Lankford, F. Lanni, K. Lantzsch, A. Lanza, A. Lapertosa, S. Laplace, J. F. Laporte, T. Lari, F. Lasagni Manghi, M. Lassnig, T. S. Lau, A. Laudrain, A. Laurier, M. Lavorgna, M. Lazzaroni, B. Le, E. Le Guirriec, M. LeBlanc, T. LeCompte, F. Ledroit-Guillon, C. A. Lee, G. R. Lee, L. Lee, S. C. Lee, S. J. Lee, B. Lefebvre, M. Lefebvre, F. Legger, C. Leggett, K. Lehmann, N. Lehmann, G. Lehmann Miotto, W. A. Leight, A. Leisos, M. A. L. Leite, C. E. Leitgeb, R. Leitner, D. Lellouch, K. J. C. Leney, T. Lenz, B. Lenzi, R. Leone, S. Leone, C. Leonidopoulos, A. Leopold, G. Lerner, C. Leroy, R. Les, C. G. Lester, M. Levchenko, J. Levˆeque, D. Levin, L. J. Levinson, D. J. Lewis, B. Li, C-Q. Li, F. Li, H. Li, J. Li, K. Li, L. Li, M. Li, Q. Li, Q. Y. Li, S. Li, X. Li, Y. Li, Z. Li, Z. Liang, B. Liberti, A. Liblong, K. Lie, S. Liem, C. Y. Lin, K. Lin, T. H. Lin, R. A. Linck, J. H. Lindon, A. L. Lionti, E. Lipeles, A. Lipniacka, M. Lisovyi, T. M. Liss, A. Lister, A. M. Litke, J. D. Little, B. Liu, B. L. Liu, H. B. Liu, H. Liu, J. B. Liu, J. K. K. Liu, K. Liu, M. Liu, P. Liu, Y. Liu, Y. L. Liu, Y. W. Liu, M. Livan, A. Lleres, J. Llorente Merino, S. L. Lloyd, C. Y. Lo, F. Lo Sterzo, E. M. Lobodzinska, P. Loch, S. Loffredo, T. Lohse, K. Lohwasser, M. Lokajicek, J. D. Long, R. E. Long, L. Longo, K. A. Looper, J. A. Lopez, I. Lopez Paz, A. Lopez Solis, J. Lorenz, N. Lorenzo Martinez, M. Losada, P. J. Lösel, A. Lösle, X. Lou, A. Lounis, J. Love, P. A. Love, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, M. Lu, Y. J. Lu, H. J. Lubatti, C. Luci, A. Lucotte, C. Luedtke, F. Luehring, I. Luise, L. Luminari, B. Lund-Jensen, M. S. Lutz, D. Lynn, R. Lysak, E. Lytken, F. Lyu, V. Lyubushkin, T. Lyubushkina, H. Ma, L. L. Ma, Y. Ma, G. Maccarrone, A. Macchiolo, C. M. Macdonald, J. Machado Miguens, D. Madaffari, R. Madar, W. F. Mader, N. Madysa, J. Maeda, K. Maekawa, S. Maeland, T. Maeno, M. Maerker, A. S. Maevskiy, V. Magerl, N. Magini, D. J. Mahon, C. Maidantchik, T. Maier, A. Maio, K. Maj, O. Majersky, S. Majewski, Y. Makida, N. Makovec, B. Malaescu, Pa. Malecki, V. P. Maleev, F. Malek, U. Mallik, D. Malon, C. Malone, S. Maltezos, S. Malyukov, J. Mamuzic, G. Mancini, I. Mandić, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, I. M. Maniatis, J. Manjarres Ramos, K. H. Mankinen, A. Mann, A. Manousos, B. Mansoulie, I. Manthos, S. Manzoni, A. Marantis, G. Marceca, L. Marchese, G. Marchiori, M. Marcisovsky, C. Marcon, C. A. Marin Tobon, M. Marjanovic, Z. Marshall, M. U. F. Martensson, S. Marti-Garcia, C. B. Martin, T. A. Martin, V. J. Martin, B. Martin dit Latour, L. Martinelli, M. Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, S. Martin-Haugh, V. S. Martoiu, A. C. Martyniuk, A. Marzin, S. R. Maschek, L. Masetti, T. Mashimo, R. Mashinistov, J. Masik, A. L. Maslennikov, L. H. Mason, L. Massa, P. Massarotti, P. Mastrandrea, A. Mastroberardino, T. Masubuchi, D. Matakias, A. Matic, P. Mättig, J. Maurer, B. Maček, D. A. Maximov, R. Mazini, I. Maznas, S. M. Mazza, S. P. Mc Kee, T. G. McCarthy, L. I. McClymont, W. P. McCormack, E. F. McDonald, J. A. Mcfayden, M. A. McKay, K. D. McLean, S. J. McMahon, P. C. McNamara, C. J. McNicol, R. A. McPherson, J. E. Mdhluli, Z. A. Meadows, S. Meehan, T. Megy, S. Mehlhase, A. Mehta, T. Meideck, B. Meirose, D. Melini, B. R. Mellado Garcia, J. D. Mellenthin, M. Melo, F. Meloni, A. Melzer, S. B. Menary, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, L. Meng, X. T. Meng, S. Menke, E. Meoni, S. Mergelmeyer, S. A. M. Merkt, C. Merlassino, P. Mermod, L. Merola, C. Meroni, O. Meshkov, J. K. R. Meshreki, A. Messina, J. Metcalfe, A. S. Mete, C. Meyer, J. Meyer, J-P. Meyer, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, F. Miano, M. Michetti, R. P. Middleton, L. Mijović, G. Mikenberg, M. Mikestikova, M. Mikuž, H. Mildner, M. Milesi, A. Milic, D. A. Millar, D. W. Miller, A. Milov, D. A. Milstead, R. A. Mina, A. A. Minaenko, M. Minãno Moya, I. A. Minashvili, A. I. Mincer, B. Mindur, M. Mineev, Y. Minegishi, Y. Ming, L. M. Mir, A. Mirto, K. P. Mistry, T. Mitani, J. Mitrevski, V. A. Mitsou, M. Mittal, O. Miu, A. Miucci, P. S. Miyagawa, A. Mizukami, J. U. Mjörnmark, T. Mkrtchyan, M. Mlynarikova, T. Moa, K. Mochizuki, P. Mogg, S. Mohapatra, R. Moles-Valls, M. C. Mondragon, K. Mönig, J. Monk, E. Monnier, A. Montalbano, J. Montejo Berlingen, M. Montella, F. Monticelli, S. Monzani, N. Morange, D. Moreno, M. Moreno Llácer, C. Moreno Martinez, P. Morettini, M. Morgenstern, S. Morgenstern, D. Mori, M. Morii, M. Morinaga, V. Morisbak, A. K. Morley, G. Mornacchi, A. P. Morris, L. Morvaj, P. Moschovakos, B. Moser, M. Mosidze, T. Moskalets, H. J. Moss, J. Moss, K. Motohashi, E. Mountricha, E. J. W. Moyse, S. Muanza, J. Mueller, R. S. P. Mueller, D. Muenstermann, G. A. Mullier, J. L. Munoz Martinez, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, P. Murin, W. J. Murray, A. Murrone, M. Muškinja, C. Mwewa, A. G. Myagkov, J. Myers, M. Myska, B. P. Nachman, O. Nackenhorst, A. Nag Nag, K. Nagai, K. Nagano, Y. Nagasaka, M. Nagel, E. Nagy, A. M. Nairz, Y. Nakahama, K. Nakamura, T. Nakamura, I. Nakano, H. Nanjo, F. Napolitano, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, R. Narayan, I. Naryshkin, T. Naumann, G. Navarro, H. A. Neal, P. Y. Nechaeva, F. Nechansky, T. J. Neep, A. Negri, M. Negrini, C. Nellist, M. E. Nelson, S. Nemecek, P. Nemethy, M. Nessi, M. S. Neubauer, M. Neumann, P. R. Newman, Y. S. Ng, Y. W. Y. Ng, H. D. N. Nguyen, T. Nguyen Manh, E. Nibigira, R. B. Nickerson, R. Nicolaidou, D. S. Nielsen, J. Nielsen, N. Nikiforou, V. Nikolaenko, I. Nikolic-Audit, K. Nikolopoulos, P. Nilsson, H. R. Nindhito, Y. Ninomiya, A. Nisati, N. Nishu, R. Nisius, I. Nitsche, T. Nitta, T. Nobe, Y. Noguchi, I. Nomidis, M. A. Nomura, M. Nordberg, N. Norjoharuddeen, T. Novak, O. Novgorodova, R. Novotny, L. Nozka, K. Ntekas, E. Nurse, F. G. Oakham, H. Oberlack, J. Ocariz, A. Ochi, I. Ochoa, J. P. Ochoa-Ricoux, K. O’Connor, S. Oda, S. Odaka, S. Oerdek, A. Ogrodnik, A. Oh, S. H. Oh, C. C. Ohm, H. Oide, M. L. Ojeda, H. Okawa, Y. Okazaki, Y. Okumura, T. Okuyama, A. Olariu, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, S. A. Olivares Pino, D. Oliveira Damazio, J. L. Oliver, M. J. R. Olsson, A. Olszewski, J. Olszowska, D. C. O’Neil, A. Onofre, K. Onogi, P. U. E. Onyisi, H. Oppen, M. J. Oreglia, G. E. Orellana, D. Orestano, N. Orlando, R. S. Orr, V. O’Shea, R. Ospanov, G. Otero, Garzon, H. Otono, P. S. Ott, M. Ouchrif, J. Ouellette, F. Ould-Saada, A. Ouraou, Q. Ouyang, M. Owen, R. E. Owen, V. E. Ozcan, N. Ozturk, J. Pacalt, H. A. Pacey, K. Pachal, A. Pacheco Pages, C. Padilla Aranda, S. Pagan Griso, M. Paganini, G. Palacino, S. Palazzo, S. Palestini, M. Palka, D. Pallin, I. Panagoulias, C. E. Pandini, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, P. Pani, G. Panizzo, L. Paolozzi, C. Papadatos, K. Papageorgiou, A. Paramonov, D. Paredes Hernandez, S. R. Paredes Saenz, B. Parida, T. H. Park, A. J. Parker, M. A. Parker, F. Parodi, E. W. Parrish, J. A. Parsons, U. Parzefall, L. Pascual Dominguez, V. R. Pascuzzi, J. M. P. Pasner, E. Pasqualucci, S. Passaggio, F. Pastore, P. Pasuwan, S. Pataraia, J. R. Pater, A. Pathak, T. Pauly, B. Pearson, M. Pedersen, L. Pedraza Diaz, R. Pedro, T. Peiffer, S. V. Peleganchuk, O. Penc, H. Peng, B. S. Peralva, M. M. Perego, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. V. Perepelitsa, F. Peri, L. Perini, H. Pernegger, S. Perrella, K. Peters, R. F. Y. Peters, B. A. Petersen, T. C. Petersen, E. Petit, A. Petridis, C. Petridou, P. Petroff, M. Petrov, F. Petrucci, M. Pettee, N. E. Pettersson, K. Petukhova, A. Peyaud, R. Pezoa, L. Pezzotti, T. Pham, F. H. Phillips, P. W. Phillips, M. W. Phipps, G. Piacquadio, E. Pianori, A. Picazio, R. H. Pickles, R. Piegaia, D. Pietreanu, J. E. Pilcher, A. D. Pilkington, M. Pinamonti, J. L. Pinfold, M. Pitt, L. Pizzimento, M.-A. Pleier, V. Pleskot, E. Plotnikova, P. Podberezko, R. Poettgen, R. Poggi, L. Poggioli, I. Pogrebnyak, D. Pohl, I. Pokharel, G. Polesello, A. Poley, A. Policicchio, R. Polifka, A. Polini, C. S. Pollard, V. Polychronakos, D. Ponomarenko, L. Pontecorvo, S. Popa, G. A. Popeneciu, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. Pospisil, K. Potamianos, I. N. Potrap, C. J. Potter, H. Potti, T. Poulsen, J. Poveda, T. D. Powell, G. Pownall, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, P. Pralavorio, S. Prell, D. Price, M. Primavera, S. Prince, M. L. Proffitt, N. Proklova, K. Prokofiev, F. Prokoshin, S. Protopopescu, J. Proudfoot, M. Przybycien, D. Pudzha, A. Puri, P. Puzo, J. Qian, Y. Qin, A. Quadt, M. Queitsch-Maitland, A. Qureshi, P. Rados, F. Ragusa, G. Rahal, J. A. Raine, S. Rajagopalan, A. Ramirez Morales, K. Ran, T. Rashid, S. Raspopov, D. M. Rauch, F. Rauscher, S. Rave, B. Ravina, I. Ravinovich, J. H. Rawling, M. Raymond, A. L. Read, N. P. Readioff, M. Reale, D. M. Rebuzzi, A. Redelbach, G. Redlinger, K. Reeves, L. Rehnisch, J. Reichert, D. Reikher, A. Reiss, A. Rej, C. Rembser, M. Renda, M. Rescigno, S. Resconi, E. D. Resseguie, S. Rettie, E. Reynolds, O. L. Rezanova, P. Reznicek, E. Ricci, R. Richter, S. Richter, E. Richter-Was, O. Ricken, M. Ridel, P. Rieck, C. J. Riegel, O. Rifki, M. Rijssenbeek, A. Rimoldi, M. Rimoldi, L. Rinaldi, G. Ripellino, B. Ristić, I. Riu, J. C. Rivera Vergara, F. Rizatdinova, E. Rizvi, C. Rizzi, R. T. Roberts, S. H. Robertson, M. Robin, D. Robinson, J. E. M. Robinson, C. M. Robles Gajardo, A. Robson, E. Rocco, C. Roda, S. Rodriguez Bosca, A. Rodriguez Perez, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, S. Roe, O. Røhne, R. Röhrig, C. P. A. Roland, J. Roloff, A. Romaniouk, M. Romano, N. Rompotis, M. Ronzani, L. Roos, S. Rosati, K. Rosbach, G. Rosin, B. J. Rosser, E. Rossi, L. P. Rossi, L. Rossini, R. Rosten, M. Rotaru, J. Rothberg, D. Rousseau, G. Rovelli, A. Roy, D. Roy, A. Rozanov, Y. Rozen, X. Ruan, F. Rubbo, F. Rühr, A. Ruiz-Martinez, A. Rummler, Z. Rurikova, N. A. Rusakovich, H. L. Russell, L. Rustige, J. P. Rutherfoord, E. M. Rüttinger, M. Rybar, G. Rybkin, E. B. Rye, A. Ryzhov, G. F. Rzehorz, P. Sabatini, G. Sabato, S. Sacerdoti, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, R. Sadykov, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Safarzadeh Samani, P. Saha, S. Saha, M. Sahinsoy, A. Sahu, M. Saimpert, M. Saito, T. Saito, H. Sakamoto, A. Sakharov, D. Salamani, G. Salamanna, J. E. Salazar Loyola, P. H. Sales De Bruin, A. Salnikov, J. Salt, D. Salvatore, F. Salvatore, A. Salvucci, A. Salzburger, J. Samarati, D. Sammel, D. Sampsonidis, D. Sampsonidou, J. Sánchez, A. Sanchez Pineda, H. Sandaker, C. O. Sander, I. G. Sanderswood, M. Sandhoff, C. Sandoval, D. P. C. Sankey, M. Sannino, Y. Sano, A. Sansoni, C. Santoni, H. Santos, S. N. Santpur, A. Santra, A. Sapronov, J. G. Saraiva, O. Sasaki, K. Sato, E. Sauvan, P. Savard, N. Savic, R. Sawada, C. Sawyer, L. Sawyer, C. Sbarra, A. Sbrizzi, T. Scanlon, J. Schaarschmidt, P. Schacht, B. M. Schachtner, D. Schaefer, L. Schaefer, J. Schaeffer, S. Schaepe, U. Schäfer, A. C. Schaffer, D. Schaile, R. D. Schamberger, N. Scharmberg, V. A. Schegelsky, D. Scheirich, F. Schenck, M. Schernau, C. Schiavi, S. Schier, L. K. Schildgen, Z. M. Schillaci, E. J. Schioppa, M. Schioppa, K. E. Schleicher, S. Schlenker, K. R. Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K. Schmieden, C. Schmitt, S. Schmitt, S. Schmitz, J. C. Schmoeckel, U. Schnoor, L. Schoeffel, A. Schoening, P. G. Scholer, E. Schopf, M. Schott, J. F. P. Schouwenberg, J. Schovancova, S. Schramm, F. Schroeder, A. Schulte, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, M. Schumacher, B. A. Schumm, Ph. Schune, A. Schwartzman, T. A. Schwarz, P. Schwemling, R. Schwienhorst, A. Sciandra, G. Sciolla, M. Scodeggio, M. Scornajenghi, F. Scuri, F. Scutti, L. M. Scyboz, C. D. Sebastiani, P. Seema, S. C. Seidel, A. Seiden, T. Seiss, J. M. Seixas, G. Sekhniaidze, K. Sekhon, S. J. Sekula, N. Semprini-Cesari, S. Sen, S. Senkin, C. Serfon, L. Serin, L. Serkin, M. Sessa, H. Severini, T. Šfiligoj, F. Sforza, A. Sfyrla, E. Shabalina, J. D. Shahinian, N. W. Shaikh, D. Shaked Renous, L. Y. Shan, R. Shang, J. T. Shank, M. Shapiro, A. Sharma, A. S. Sharma, P. B. Shatalov, K. Shaw, S. M. Shaw, A. Shcherbakova, Y. Shen, N. Sherafati, A. D. Sherman, P. Sherwood, L. Shi, S. Shimizu, C. O. Shimmin, Y. Shimogama, M. Shimojima, I. P. J. Shipsey, S. Shirabe, M. Shiyakova, J. Shlomi, A. Shmeleva, M. J. Shochet, J. Shojaii, D. R. Shope, S. Shrestha, E. M. Shrif, E. Shulga, P. Sicho, A. M. Sickles, P. E. Sidebo, E. Sideras Haddad, O. Sidiropoulou, A. Sidoti, F. Siegert, Dj. Sijacki, M. Jr. Silva, M. V. Silva Oliveira, S. B. Silverstein, S. Simion, E. Simioni, R. Simoniello, S. Simsek, P. Sinervo, V. Sinetckii, N. B. Sinev, M. Sioli, I. Siral, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, J. Sjölin, E. Skorda, P. Skubic, M. Slawinska, K. Sliwa, R. Slovak, V. Smakhtin, B. H. Smart, J. Smiesko, N. Smirnov, S. Yu. Smirnov, Y. Smirnov, L. N. Smirnova, O. Smirnova, J. W. Smith, M. Smizanska, K. Smolek, A. Smykiewicz, A. A. Snesarev, H. L. Snoek, I. M. Snyder, S. Snyder, R. Sobie, A. M. Soffa, A. Soffer, A. Søgaard, F. Sohns, C. A. Solans Sanchez, E. Yu. Soldatov, U. Soldevila, A. A. Solodkov, A. Soloshenko, O. V. Solovyanov, V. Solovyev, P. Sommer, H. Son, W. Song, W. Y. Song, A. Sopczak, F. Sopkova, C. L. Sotiropoulou, S. Sottocornola, R. Soualah, A. M. Soukharev, D. South, S. Spagnolo, M. Spalla, M. Spangenberg, F. Spanò, D. Sperlich, T. M. Spieker, R. Spighi, G. Spigo, M. Spina, D. P. Spiteri, M. Spousta, A. Stabile, B. L. Stamas, R. Stamen, M. Stamenkovic, E. Stanecka, R. W. Stanek, B. Stanislaus, M. M. Stanitzki, M. Stankaityte, B. Stapf, E. A. Starchenko, G. H. Stark, J. Stark, S. H. Stark, P. Staroba, P. Starovoitov, S. Stärz, R. Staszewski, G. Stavropoulos, M. Stegler, P. Steinberg, A. L. Steinhebel, B. Stelzer, H. J. Stelzer, O. Stelzer-Chilton, H. Stenzel, T. J. Stevenson, G. A. Stewart, M. C. Stockton, G. Stoicea, M. Stolarski, P. Stolte, S. Stonjek, A. Straessner, J. Strandberg, S. Strandberg, M. Strauss, P. Strizenec, R. Ströhmer, D. M. Strom, R. Stroynowski, A. Strubig, S. A. Stucci, B. Stugu, J. Stupak, N. A. Styles, D. Su, S. Suchek, V. V. Sulin, M. J. Sullivan, D. M. S. Sultan, S. Sultansoy, T. Sumida, S. Sun, X. Sun, K. Suruliz, C. J. E. Suster, M. R. Sutton, S. Suzuki, M. Svatos, M. Swiatlowski, S. P. Swift, T. Swirski, A. Sydorenko, I. Sykora, M. Sykora, T. Sykora, D. Ta, K. Tackmann, J. Taenzer, A. Taffard, R. Tafirout, H. Takai, R. Takashima, K. Takeda, T. Takeshita, E. P. Takeva, Y. Takubo, M. Talby, A. A. Talyshev, N. M. Tamir, J. Tanaka, M. Tanaka, R. Tanaka, S. Tapia Araya, S. Tapprogge, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, S. Tarem, G. Tarna, G. F. Tartarelli, P. Tas, M. Tasevsky, T. Tashiro, E. Tassi, A. Tavares Delgado, Y. Tayalati, A. J. Taylor, G. N. Taylor, W. Taylor, A. S. Tee, R. Teixeira De Lima, P. Teixeira-Dias, H. Ten Kate, J. J. Teoh, S. Terada, K. Terashi, J. Terron, S. Terzo, M. Testa, R. J. Teuscher, S. J. Thais, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. Thiele, D. W. Thomas, J. O. Thomas, J. P. Thomas, A. S. Thompson, P. D. Thompson, L. A. Thomsen, E. Thomson, E. J. Thorpe, Y. Tian, R. E. Ticse Torres, V. O. Tikhomirov, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Timoshenko, P. Tipton, S. Tisserant, K. Todome, S. Todorova-Nova, S. Todt, J. Tojo, S. Tokár, K. Tokushuku, E. Tolley, K. G. Tomiwa, M. Tomoto, L. Tompkins, B. Tong, P. Tornambe, E. Torrence, H. Torres, E. Torró Pastor, C. Tosciri, J. Toth, D. R. Tovey, A. Traeet, C. J. Treado, T. Trefzger, F. Tresoldi, A. Tricoli, I. M. Trigger, S. Trincaz-Duvoid, W. Trischuk, B. Trocmé, A. Trofymov, C. Troncon, M. Trovatelli, F. Trovato, L. Truong, M. Trzebinski, A. Trzupek, F. Tsai, J. C-L. Tseng, P. V. Tsiareshka, A. Tsirigotis, N. Tsirintanis, V. Tsiskaridze, E. G. Tskhadadze, M. Tsopoulou, I. I. Tsukerman, V. Tsulaia, S. Tsuno, D. Tsybychev, Y. Tu, A. Tudorache, V. Tudorache, T. T. Tulbure, A. N. Tuna, S. Turchikhin, D. Turgeman, I. Turk Cakir, R. J. Turner, R. T. Turra, P. M. Tuts, S. Tzamarias, E. Tzovara, G. Ucchielli, K. Uchida, I. Ueda, M. Ughetto, F. Ukegawa, G. Unal, A. Undrus, G. Unel, F. C. Ungaro, Y. Unno, K. Uno, J. Urban, P. Urquijo, G. Usai, J. Usui, Z. Uysal, L. Vacavant, V. Vacek, B. Vachon, K. O. H. Vadla, A. Vaidya, C. Valderanis, E. Valdes Santurio, M. Valente, S. Valentinetti, A. Valero, L. Valéry, R. A. Vallance, A. Vallier, J. A. Valls Ferrer, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Van Gemmeren, I. Van Vulpen, M. Vanadia, W. Vandelli, A. Vaniachine, D. Vannicola, R. Vari, E. W. Varnes, C. Varni, T. Varol, D. Varouchas, K. E. Varvell, M. E. Vasile, G. A. Vasquez, J. G. Vasquez, F. Vazeille, D. Vazquez Furelos, T. Vazquez Schroeder, J. Veatch, V. Vecchio, M. J. Veen, L. M. Veloce, F. Veloso, S. Veneziano, A. Ventura, N. Venturi, A. Verbytskyi, V. Vercesi, M. Verducci, C. M. Vergel Infante, C. Vergis, W. Verkerke, A. T. Vermeulen, J. C. Vermeulen, M. C. Vetterli, N. Viaux Maira, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, T. Vickey, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, L. Vigani, M. Villa, M. Villaplana Perez, E. Vilucchi, M. G. Vincter, V. B. Vinogradov, A. Vishwakarma, C. Vittori, I. Vivarelli, M. Vogel, P. Vokac, S. E. von Buddenbrock, E. Von Toerne, V. Vorobel, K. Vorobev, M. Vos, J. H. Vossebeld, M. Vozak, N. Vranjes, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, V. Vrba, M. Vreeswijk, R. Vuillermet, I. Vukotic, P. Wagner, W. Wagner, J. Wagner-Kuhr, S. Wahdan, H. Wahlberg, K. Wakamiya, V. M. Walbrecht, J. Walder, R. Walker, S. D. Walker, W. Walkowiak, V. Wallangen, A. M. Wang, C. Wang, F. Wang, H. Wang, J. Wang, P. Wang, Q. Wang, R.-J. Wang, R. Wang, S. M. Wang, W. T. Wang, W. Wang, W. X. Wang, Y. Wang, Z. Wang, C. Wanotayaroj, A. Warburton, C. P. Ward, D. R. Wardrope, N. Warrack, A. Washbrook, A. T. Watson, M. F. Watson, G. Watts, B. M. Waugh, A. F. Webb, S. Webb, C. Weber, M. S. Weber, S. A. Weber, S. M. Weber, A. R. Weidberg, J. Weingarten, M. Weirich, C. Weiser, P. S. Wells, T. Wenaus, T. Wengler, S. Wenig, N. Wermes, M. D. Werner, M. Wessels, T. D. Weston, K. Whalen, N. L. Whallon, A. M. Wharton, A. S. White, A. White, M. J. White, D. Whiteson, B. W. Whitmore, W. Wiedenmann, M. Wielers, N. Wieseotte, C. Wiglesworth, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, F. Wilk, H. G. Wilkens, L. J. Wilkins, H. H. Williams, S. Williams, C. Willis, S. Willocq, J. A. Wilson, I. Wingerter-Seez, E. Winkels, F. Winklmeier, O. J. Winston, B. T. Winter, M. Wittgen, M. Wobisch, A. Wolf, T. M. H. Wolf, R. Wolff, R. W. Wölker, J. Wollrath, M. W. Wolter, H. Wolters, V. W. S. Wong, N. L. Woods, S. D. Worm, B. K. Wosiek, K. W. Woźniak, K. Wraight, S. L. Wu, X. Wu, Y. Wu, T. R. Wyatt, B. M. Wynne, S. Xella, Z. Xi, L. Xia, D. Xu, H. Xu, L. Xu, T. Xu, W. Xu, Z. Xu, B. Yabsley, S. Yacoob, K. Yajima, D. P. Yallup, D. Yamaguchi, Y. Yamaguchi, A. Yamamoto, F. Yamane, M. Yamatani, T. Yamazaki, Y. Yamazaki, Z. Yan, H. J. Yang, H. T. Yang, S. Yang, X. Yang, Y. Yang, W-M. Yao, Y. C. Yap, Y. Yasu, E. Yatsenko, J. Ye, S. Ye, I. Yeletskikh, M. R. Yexley, E. Yigitbasi, K. Yorita, K. Yoshihara, C. J. S. Young, C. Young, J. Yu, R. Yuan, X. Yue, S. P. Y. Yuen, B. Zabinski, G. Zacharis, E. Zaffaroni, J. Zahreddine, A. M. Zaitsev, T. Zakareishvili, N. Zakharchuk, S. Zambito, D. Zanzi, D. R. Zaripovas, S. V. Zeißner, C. Zeitnitz, G. Zemaityte, J. C. Zeng, O. Zenin, T. Ženiš, D. Zerwas, M. Zgubič, D. F. Zhang, F. Zhang, G. Zhang, H. Zhang, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, M. Zhang, R. Zhang, X. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Z. Zhang, P. Zhao, Y. Zhao, Z. Zhao, A. Zhemchugov, Z. Zheng, D. Zhong, B. Zhou, C. Zhou, M. S. Zhou, M. Zhou, N. Zhou, Y. Zhou, C. G. Zhu, H. L. Zhu, H. Zhu, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, X. Zhuang, K. Zhukov, V. Zhulanov, D. Zieminska, N. I. Zimine, S. Zimmermann, Z. Zinonos, M. Ziolkowski, L. Živković, G. Zobernig, A. Zoccoli, K. Zoch, T. G. Zorbas, R. Zou, L. Zwalinski
Publikováno v:
Biblos-e Archivo: Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(2):42. Springer Verlag
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 02, pp.042. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2020)042⟩
ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of differential cross sections for single diffractive dissociation in 푠√ = 8 TeV pp collisions using the ATLAS ALFA spectrometer ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2020, no. 42 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP02(2020)042
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2020, No 42 (2020) pp. 1-37
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 02, pp.042. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2020)042⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics 2020(2), 42 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2020)042
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:42
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 2, pp. 1-37
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-37
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Camplani, A, hqz214, H, Dam, M, Alonso Diaz, A, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Wiglesworth, G, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of differential cross sections for single diffractive dissociation in root s=8 TeV pp collisions using the ATLAS ALFA spectrometer ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 2, 42 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP02(2020)042
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 2, Pp 1-37 (2020)
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(2):42. Springer Verlag
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 02, pp.042. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2020)042⟩
ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of differential cross sections for single diffractive dissociation in 푠√ = 8 TeV pp collisions using the ATLAS ALFA spectrometer ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2020, no. 42 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP02(2020)042
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2020, No 42 (2020) pp. 1-37
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 02, pp.042. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2020)042⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics 2020(2), 42 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2020)042
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:42
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 2, pp. 1-37
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-37
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Camplani, A, hqz214, H, Dam, M, Alonso Diaz, A, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Wiglesworth, G, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of differential cross sections for single diffractive dissociation in root s=8 TeV pp collisions using the ATLAS ALFA spectrometer ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 2, 42 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP02(2020)042
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 2, Pp 1-37 (2020)
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
A dedicated sample of Large Hadron Collider proton-proton collision data at centre-of-mass energy s√ = 8 TeV is used to study inclusive single diffractive dissociation, pp → X p. The intact final-state proton is reconstructed in the ATLAS ALFA fo
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b02fc2457cd09365127447eb178dd14a
http://hdl.handle.net/10486/691277
http://hdl.handle.net/10486/691277
Autor:
M. Melo, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, J. H. Rawling, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Xanthe Hoad, Stefano Passaggio, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, N. Norjoharuddeen, Louie Corpe, Ioannis Xiotidis, Kerstin Jon-And, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, T. M. H. Wolf, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Bo Liu, S. Tapia Araya, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Robert Gardner, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Milos Lokajicek, Michael Andrew Parker, W. S. Chan, Sean Dean Lawlor, A. Schulte, Yasuyuki Okumura, Gianluca Alimonti, M. Swiatlowski, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Tomoaki Nakamura, Nihal Brahimi, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Alexander Emerman, Janusz Chwastowski, Peter Onyisi, Christoph Falk Anders, J. Roloff, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Tohru Takeshita, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, A. Dubreuil, B. Freund, M. Petrov, E. K. U. Gross, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Hugh Williams, Iskander Ibragimov, Alexander Zaitsev, W. Y. Chan, Liaoshan Shi, V. Kitali, Hella Leonie Snoek, Simon Schmitz, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Guillaume Unal, Patrick Fassnacht, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, M. Li, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, A. V. Akimov, Robert Adam Vallance, Ulrich Parzefall, Jolanta Olszowska, Edoardo Maria Farina, Evgeny Starchenko, Scott Snyder, Chiara Grieco, Kyungeon Choi, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, M. Sahinsoy, Katharina Maria Ecker, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Serena Palazzo, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Tanja Holm, Georges Azuelos, Helio Takai, Jingbo Ye, C. J. Treado, Nathaniel Woods, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Mirta Dumancic, D. P. J. Lack, Simon Paul Berlendis, P. de Jong, Patrawan Pasuwan, Kunihiro Nagano, Thomas James Neep, Marc Escalier, Barry King, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, C. Padilla Aranda, Victor Solovyev, Sanghoon Lim, S. C. Lee, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, James Boyd, Stefan Rave, Karl Heinz Hiller, Tobias Kupfer, Yuji Yamazaki, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Masaya Ishino, Laurent Schoeffel, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, J-F. Arguin, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, T. Meideck, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Ivana Hristova, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, John Rutherfoord, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Mauro Villa, Jinhong Yu, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Andrea Coccaro, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Geoffrey Taylor, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Felix Cormier, Alexander Undrus, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Emmanuel Sauvan, D. Bakshi Gupta, Nedaa Asbah, Steven Patrick Alkire, A. Tavares Delgado, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, David Milstead, F. H. Phillips, Helmut Wolters, Carmen Maidantchik, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Jonathan Jamieson, Garrett William Merz, Didier Ferrere, Alessandro Lapertosa, Marcus Morgenstern, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Y. W. Liu, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Stefan Richter, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, David Paul Yallup, Graham Richard Lee, Kate Shaw, Marilea Reale, K. O’connor, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, G. Zacharis, Phillip Gutierrez, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Per Johansson, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Francesco Crescioli, Sara Valentinetti, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, D. R. Shope, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, H. Herr, V. Boisvert, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Gino Marceca, Marc Geisen, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Aishik Ghosh, Paolo Morettini, Tim Herrmann, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Feng Lyu, Otmar Biebel, R. de Asmundis, Peilong Wang, Michael Adersberger, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Bernd Stelzer, Kingman Cheung, Chikuma Kato, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Luca Colasurdo, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pavol Strizenec, Pedro Jorge, Siegfried Wenig, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, H. J. Cheng, Sarah Heim, J. Kendrick, Maxence Vandenbroucke, K. B. Jakobi, Maia Mosidze, A. Trofymov, Lucio Cerrito, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Krzysztof Janas, Lamberto Luminari, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, K. P. Mistry, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Hans Krüger, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, P. Teixeira-Dias, Luiz Caloba, Guy Rosin, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, S. B. Menary, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Mazin Khader, Catrin Bernius, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Zihao Jiang, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Chav Chhiv Chau, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Robin Middleton, Karola Dette, Alex Martyniuk, Wen Yi Song, Maria Rescigno, Marie-Hélène Genest, Chiao-ying Lin, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Mohamed Gouighri, James Chapman, A. Kaluza, B. M. Flierl, Erez Etzion, Shu Li, Paul Newman, T. Ženiš, Manuel Neumann, Benjamin John Rosser, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Vincent Garonne, Corinne Goy, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, L. La Rotonda, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Dale Charles Abbott, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, S. Rettie, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Georgios Iakovidis, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, F. Meloni, Hideyuki Oide, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Maria-Teresa Dova, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, R. Bielski, Vadim Bednyakov, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Ettore Zaffaroni, D. Schaefer, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Song-Ming Wang, Robert Les, Jana Schaarschmidt, Oleg Brandt, Matous Vozak, Yu Nakahama, Dennis Sperlich, Philip James Clark, L. F. Flores, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, Mohammed Faraj, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Markus Schumacher, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Athanasios Manousos, H. Wahlberg, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, S. J. Crawley, Stefania Spagnolo, P. A. Janus, S. N. Karpov, Antonia Strubig, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, Sarah Williams, David Hohn, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Edson Carquin, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, A. Koulouris, Anna Shcherbakova, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Alexey Ezhilov, Mariya Shiyakova, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Chris Hays, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Andrzej Olszewski, I. Naryshkin, Elisabeth Schopf, M. Trovatelli, Sarah Kate Boutle, Dugan O'Neil, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Emmanuel Monnier, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Mark Owen, Stefano Veneziano, Alexander Paramonov, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, L. Brenner, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Siarhei Harkusha, Aytul Adiguzel, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Philip Sommer, Daniel Muenstermann, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Chilufya Mwewa, Helena Pikhartova, K. Potamianos, C. R. Kilby, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Jörgen Sjölin, Antonio Miucci, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Kenneth Johns, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Sandro Palestini, A. Sanchez Pineda, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Jan Stark, S. P. Swift, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Kerstin Lantzsch, J. A. Raine, I. van Vulpen, Milene Calvetti, Giulio Aielli, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, C. Adam Bourdarios, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Jelena Krstic, Alexey Boldyrev, J. W. Smith, S. Schramm, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Hidetoshi Otono, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, K. Grevtsov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Paola Giannetti, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, D. Ponomarenko, Sandra Leone, Edith Knoops, L. Xia, S. P. Mc Kee, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Christophe Clement, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Reisaburo Tanaka, Dewen Zhong, James Bensinger, Tomas Dado, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Aleksey Buzykaev, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Henry Lubatti, T. Dias Do Vale, Yu. A. Tikhonov, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Sai Neha Santpur, K. Burka, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Alexey Maslennikov, Nuno Filipe Castro, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, F. Anulli, Y. Tu, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dmitri Tsybychev, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Shuwei Ye, M. Stegler, William James Fawcett, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, P. C. F. Glaysher, Marco Schioppa, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Huiwen Ji, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Thomas James Stevenson, J. H. Broughton, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, John Kenneth Anders, I. Panagoulias, Ariella Cattai, B. Martin dit Latour, Andrea Bocci, S. Artz, Ehud Duchovni, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, A. Montalbano, Carsten Bittrich, A. Tudorache, Timo Dreyer, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Mario Antonelli, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Markus Elsing, Nicola Abraham, Katsuo Tokushuku, S. Morgenstern, Laura Rehnisch, Yi Fei Han, J. Machado Miguens, Rachael Ann Creager, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Antonio Giannini, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, Sundeep Singh, Peng Huo, Rosanna Ignazzi, David Kirchmeier, H. C. Cheng, M. Gignac, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Christian Johnson, Gunnar Jakel, Andreas Hoecker, Tom McCarthy, Tomas Kosek, D. De Pedis, Markus Cristinziani, Roberto Ferrari, Paul Mircea Gravila, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Kenji Hamano, Namgyun Jeong, Pamela Ferrari, Itsuo Nakano, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, L. Guan, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Alexandre Glazov, Leonid Gladilin, Serkant Ali Cetin, Michael A. Strauss, Boping Chen, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Fabrizio Scuri, D. Di Valentino, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Benedict Allbrooke, C. Young, Cesare Bini, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tadej Novak, Ingo Bloch, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Verena Herget, E. L. Barberio, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Shunsuke Honda, Harshna Jivan, R. Wang, Soeren Prell, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Theodoros Alexopoulos, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Nicola Venturi, O. J. Winston, Nicolin Govender, Cole Michael Helling, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Qun Ouyang, Harris Kagan, Bojan Hiti, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Remi Lafaye, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, P. Mogg, Gideon Bella, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, L. K. Schildgen, William Keaton Balunas, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Cecile Deterre, C. P. Ward, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, R. Di Nardo, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Ljiljana Morvaj, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Norbert Wermes, Ilia Ravinovich, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Juan Fuster, Hai Jiang, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Johannes Erdmann, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Sara Ghasemi, Todd Brian Huffman, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Sandra Kortner, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Felix Rauscher, L. Beresford, Eric Lancon, M. Biglietti, S. Yu. Smirnov, Peter Schacht, Manuela Campanelli, H. J. Moss, G. Carlino, S. Argyropoulos, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, Attilio Picazio, Albert Olariu, M. Valente, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Zhijun Liang, C. J. S. Young, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Tomas Jakoubek, E. Winkels, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Peter Berta, R. Slovak, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Nicolo Magini, E. Reynolds, Werner Wiedenmann, Ahmed Hasib, Amartya Rej, Alexander Held, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Paolo Massarotti, Luka Kanjir, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, J. Jimenez Pena, Lorenzo Feligioni, H. Xu, Fabrizio Miano, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stefania Xella, Edisher Tskhadadze, Harinder Singh Bawa, Victoria Jane Martin, Nathan Allen Grieser, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, T. T. Tulbure, Chiara Roda, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Haiyan Wang, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Bhaskar Dutta, B. Tong, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Ewelina Lobodzinska, M. Shimojima, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Sten Hellman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Arno Straessner, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, H. B. Liu, Dominik Krauss, Stefano Zambito, Faig Ahmadov, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Federico Scutti, Marzio Nessi, A. E. Bolz, Jeremy Love, Emanuele Cavallaro, Yahya Tayalati, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Tobias Bisanz, Fabian Becherer, Andrey Minaenko, Yusheng Wu, Heidi Sandaker, Hisaya Kurashige, Alain Bellerive, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Robert Leone, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Marco Scodeggio, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Shima Shimizu, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Vanja Morisbak, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, V. Lyubushkin, Fedor Prokoshin, Sara Strandberg, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Jiri Kvita, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Tommaso Lari, Davide Caforio, Tim Martin, Dimitris Varouchas, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Gabriella Gaudio, M. Aliev, Kendall Reeves, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Marco Montella, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Kerstin Tackmann, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. Su, Duc Ta, Gregory Barbour, Yoav Afik, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Fridolin Dittus, Alexander Gavrilyuk, M. Begalli, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Alan Litke, Stephen Hillier, Noemi Calace, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, A. Gongadze, Shaun Roe, E. Plotnikova, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Julian Glatzer, Aidan Grummer, D. Oliveira Damazio, David Cameron, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Masahiko Saito, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Stan Bentvelsen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Dominique Godin, A. T. Doyle, Andrea Gaudiello, Johannes Balz, Andreas Warburton, Fr Pastore, N. Smirnov, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Jia Jian Teoh, Filip Backman, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Michele Renda, M. El Kacimi, Dms Sultan, G. Zemaityte, W. K. Di Clemente, Krzysztof Ciesla, Samuel Calvet, Minghui Liu, Adam Trzupek, Grazia Cabras, Anamika Aggarwal, M. Franchini, S. Meehan, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Katharina Bierwagen, Igor Aleksandrov, U. Soldevila, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Y. Noguchi, C. Zhu, A. Bitadze, M. E. Nelson, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Q. Wang, H. L. Zhu, T. Kwan, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Yuta Okazaki, Miha Muskinja, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Shogo Kido, J. B. Liu, Fabian Thiele, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Gregor Gessner, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Axel König, John Parsons, Miroslav Hrabovsky, E. Yigitbasi, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Anjali Krishnan, Vincent Hedberg, A. Reiss, H. Herde, Enrico Pasqualucci, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, J. Shlomi, Yang Yang, Alexander Naip Tuna, Daniel M. Levin, Alan Peyaud, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Ki Lie, Douglas Benjamin, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Sarah Demers, Daniela Boerner, Mark Oreglia, Yann Coadou, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, E. Sideras Haddad, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Gaetano Barone, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Sven Menke, Francois Vazeille, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Alberto Cervelli, Zhengguo Zhao, Blake Burghgrave, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Torre Wenaus, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Archil Durglishvili, Rachik Soualah, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Konstantinos Ntekas, Susumu Oda, S. Díez Cornell, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Marcelo Vogel, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Matei Eugen Vasile, Roberto Cardarelli, Matthias Klein, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Iro Koletsou, E. D. Resseguie, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Grigore Tarna, I. Yeletskikh, Konstantin Lehmann, Jindong Li, P. Saha, Giacinto Piacquadio, James Monk, C. Vittori, A. Lopez Solis, Andreas Salzburger, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Callum Dale Booth, Alexey Talyshev, Maria Giovanna Foti, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Tamar Djobava, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Saverio D'Auria, Eram Rizvi, Richard Teuscher, R. Camacho Toro, Aaron James Armbruster, Francesco Giuli, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Frederik Rühr, Tomas Davidek, J. D. Mellenthin, Sandrine Laplace, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Z. Wang, O. L. Rezanova, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Tobias Klingl, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Dorel Pietreanu, M. Yamatani, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Emery Nibigira, Vincenzo Izzo, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Ashutosh Kotwal, Zhidong Zhang, R. M. Barnett, Christopher Hawkes, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Eitan Gozani, S. H. Stark, Maciej Trzebinski, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Stephane Willocq, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Benjamin Wynne, Dmitriy Maximov, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, S. J. Chen, T. M. Spieker, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, J. Reichert, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Adele Rimoldi, Valerio Ippolito, Yuta Sano, N. Proklova, Marta Maria Perego, Simon Henry Connell, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Eric Edward Corrigan, D. Sampsonidou, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Givi Sekhniaidze, Nikolai Fomin, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, D. T. Trischuk, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, Alexander Leopold, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Sofiia Hyrych, Alix Fell, Y. B. Liu, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, T. J. Burch, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Frued Erik Braren, K. Kordas, J. S. Keller, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, T. Kharlamova, Albert Francis Casha, Yun Sang Chow, Eftychia Tzovara, Arnaud Duperrin, Sarah Louise Barnes, Rebecca Carney, Yongsun Kim, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Oleh Kivernyk, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Mogens Dam, Romain Kukla, Susanne Kuehn, Wojciech Fedorko, Heather Gray, Akira Yamamoto, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Giovanni Darbo, T. Nguyen Manh, Ilya Korolkov, Masahiro Kuze, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Vit Vorobel, Christian Luedtke, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, R. Röhrig, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Fudong He, P. M. Tuts, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Alfred Goshaw, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Stefano Giagu, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Robert Richter, Daniela Salvatore, H. Zhu, Konstantin Vorobev, Michael Huebner, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Roman Lysak, James Ferrando, Alexander Lory, James Walder, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Tobias Golling, Alexander Fenyuk, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Tetiana Moskalets, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, H. Ten Kate, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, M. C. Lanfermann, Adrian John Bevan, T. Javůrek, J. C. Zeng, John Stupak, Huaqiao Zhang, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Thomas Koffas, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Christoph Rembser, Ning Zhou, Etienne Dreyer, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Benjamin Trocmé, Nicolas Berger, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Sebastien Prince, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. Amidei, A. Kotsokechagia, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Kun Liu, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, R. W. Wölker, R. E. Owen, Andrey Karyukhin, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, Shunsuke Adachi, Petr Sicho, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Auriane Canesse, H. T. Yang, Peter Krieger, Antonio Zoccoli, Lluisa-Maria Mir, A. G. Foster, Zineb Idrissi, Kunlin Ran, Dustin Biedermann, L. D’Eramo, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Junji Tojo, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, D. South, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, N. Savic, Anna Lipniacka, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Igor Potrap, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Massimo Corradi, Siinn Che, Michael Begel, Mario Lassnig, Arthur Schaffer, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Minoru Hirose, Ina Carli, J. M. P. Pasner, Xifeng Ruan, Zara Jane Grout, R. D. Kass, Christopher Hayes, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Y. Shen, Simonetta Gentile, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Mario Grandi, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Takashi Kubota, F. Tresoldi, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, Bijan Haney, Domizia Orestano, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Asma Hadef, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Nenad Vranjes, Jonathan Long, Jos Vermeulen, Speranza Falciano, Monika Mittal, A. Rodriguez Perez, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Joe Taenzer, Lingshan Xu, James Frost, Sergey Barsov, Craig Sawyer, Jacob Julian Kempster, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Nacim Haddad, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Christos Anastopoulos, David Malon, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, S. Suchek, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Remco Castelijn, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Matthew Glenn Kurth, T. R. Wyatt, Anna Kaczmarska, Andrea Catinaccio, Pedro Gaspar, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, D. W. Casper, Sheena Schier, Martin White, Carsten Daniel Burgard, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Maximilian Hils, Lukas Adamek, Ioannis Maznas, I. Siral, Hannah Arnold, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Zhi Zheng, H. El Jarrari, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Adam Edward Barton, P. Podberezko, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, Jumpei Maeda, Francesco Peri, Abhishek Sharma, T. Iizawa, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Yohei Yamaguchi, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Antonio Sbrizzi, Toshiaki Kaji, Ilaria Luise, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, P. J. Lösel, Jason Lea Oliver, Christian Ohm, N. W. Shaikh, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Veronika Magerl, Yiming Abulaiti, R. Araujo Pereira, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Emma Tolley, A. Gomes, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Borut Paul Kerševan, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Cheng Chen, C. Gray, L. Bryngemark, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Jianming Qian, Alexander Linus Sopio, Moritz Kiehn, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Shyam Balaji, Andrew White, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, Matteo Bauce, M. I. Martínez, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, A. Di Ciaccio, Yoshiji Yasu, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Xiaoguang Yue, F. Luehring, Pierre Petroff, T. H. Lin, R. F. H. Hunter, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Sergey Denisov, Alexander Mann, P. Gkountoumis, Jan Schaeffer, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Julius Hrivnac, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Bruno Mansoulie, Rachel Maria Avramidou, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Michal Racko, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Michael Dührssen, Martin Wessels, S. Schmitt, Viviana Cavaliere, S. Carrá, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Marek Palka, Tatsumi Nitta, K. Mochizuki, Mariagrazia Alviggi, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Margherita Primavera, Matthias Danninger, Simona Gargiulo, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, Renat Sadykov, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, S. Han, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Andrey Sapronov, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Nicola Orlando, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Runyu Bi, Joseph Haley, Robert Orr, R. Spighi, Flavia De Almeida Dias, I. M. Snyder, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Marco Vanadia, M. Mlynarikova, Marcin Stolarski, Carsten Dulsen, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, J. T. P. Burr, Khuram Tariq, Antonio Ferrer, C. Varni, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Sascha Caron, Guennadi Borissov, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Aliaksei Hrynevich, M. Wobisch, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Torbjoern Moa, Christopher Deutsch, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Maria Roberta Devesa, Russell James Turner, Eric Buschmann, Koichi Nagai, Matthieu Robin, Vladimir Sulin, Yosuke Takubo, Francesco Spanò, Paolo Mastrandrea, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, J. E. Brau, Juraj Smiesko, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, A. Camplani, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Laura Perini, Ziyu Guo, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Nikolina Ilic, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Peter Steinberg, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Giora Mikenberg, Wen-Xu Wang, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Ivor Fleck, R. F. Y. Peters, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Else Lytken, William Patrick McCormack, Madalyn Ann McKay, Vasiliki Kouskoura, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, A. Valero, Peilian Liu, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Jannik Geisen, Dusan Bruncko, M. Benoit, J. Wagner-Kuhr, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Da Xu, Edward James Thorpe, Mika Huhtinen, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, N. Viaux Maira, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, L. B. Havener, Sofia Adorni, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Peter Loch, Geoffrey Gilles, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, J. Chen, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Andrew Stuart Bell, Dave Sankey, Liza Mijović, Elena Rocco, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Giovandomenico Carducci, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, D. R. Davis, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Ben Smart, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, I. Nitsche, Sigve Haug, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Ben Waugh, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Daniel Tovey, C. O. Sander, Mattias Birman, H. S. Chen, Nicholas Adam Styles, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Andrea Ventura, Pavel Tsiareshka, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, N. D. Dann, Anton Wolf, Serhat Oerdek, P. Bryant, Olesia Kuchinskaia, W. Kozanecki, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Alan Barr, M. R. Clark, Michiel Jan Veen, Lawrence Lee, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Francesco Lacava, Marcella Capua, W. Guo, Paul Fraser Harrison, Alice Alfonsi, Shuyang Hu, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, E. Valdes Santurio, Matthias Schott, J. Hoya, C. Haber, D. Sammel, Andrea Knue, Ole Røhne, Patrick Scholer, Frank Siegert, Mikhail Mineev, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Dai Kobayashi, D. della Volpe, Judith Katzy, Joao Seixas, Raymond Brock, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, O. Rifki, M. Battaglia, Thomas Peiffer, Juan Pedro Araque, T. Kunigo, Frank Sauerburger, Bruno Galhardo, L. G. Gagnon, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, A. Ducourthial, J.C. Wang, Martin Rybar, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, S. M. Weber, Rohin Narayan, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Laura Franconi, W. C. Fisher, J. W. S. Carter, Antinea Guerguichon, Ryu Sawada, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, M. Bajic, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, Alan Mathew Kahn, W. Ding, Marino Romano, Claire Alexandra Lee, Junjie Zhu, T. Varol, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Steffen Henkelmann, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Ph. Schwemling, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Kla Karava, A. Stabile, Filomena Sopkova, Ferdinand Schenck, C. David, Evgueni Ladygin, Andrew Washbrook, Yang Qin, Philipp Horn, Ilya Tsukerman, Christina Agapopoulou, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, A. Schoening, L. Barranco Navarro, Guenter Duckeck, Steven Farrell, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Bruce Barnett, James Howarth, Fuqiang Wang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Hans Peter Beck, Manuel Guth, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, W. R. Cunningham, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, Kirill Prokofiev, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Dario Barberis, Thilo Pauly, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Y. Minegishi, N. De Groot, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Mjr Olsson, M. A. Nomura, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, J.-H. Arling, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, Kristian Gregersen, Simone Francescato, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, M. Della Pietra, L. Pascual Dominguez, Hubert Kroha, L. Cerda Alberich, Giovanni Bartolini, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, I. A. Cioara, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Barbara Liberti, Yang Li, N. L. Whallon, Liqing Zhang, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, R. E. Ticse Torres, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Filippo Ceradini, Jessica Levêque, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, R. Gamboa Goni, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, K. Sekhon, C. Delporte, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, Romain Madar, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, F. Wilk, Liron Barak, Paul Jackson, Michael Rijssenbeek, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Andre Rummler, Tancredi Carli, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Loan Truong, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, A. Sopczak, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Paolo Bagnaia, Z. M. Karpova, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Libor Nozka, B. W. Whitmore, Markus Nordberg, Marine Kuna, Adrian Chitan, A. Lösle, Chase Owen Shimmin, Jaroslav Guenther, Olaf Nackenhorst, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Marco Rimoldi, Binish Batool, N. I. Zimine, Driss Benchekroun, Nikita Belyaev, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, S. González de la Hoz, Deywis Moreno, Bernard Brickwedde, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Stefano Rosati, James Proudfoot, Muhammad Alhroob, Suvrajeet Sen, Elisabetta Pianori, Theodor Christian Herwig, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Xiao-yan Li, Ondrej Hladik, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, Christian Gutschow, Marumi Kado, Serban Constantinescu, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, B. S. Peralva, Anna Ivina, Tomoe Kishimoto, Gabriella Sciolla, Michal Dubovsky, Dimitrios Matakias, Eleni Skorda, Lennart Rustige, Adomas Jelinskas, D. Mori, D. Paredes Hernandez, Daniel Hayden, Yoichi Ninomiya, T. Maier, J. Del Peso, N. Javadov, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, G. N. Hamity, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Yan Benhammou, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, M. Mikuž, M. Dobre, Francesco Costanza, K. J. R. Cormier, Joaquin Poveda, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, Brian Le, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, A. G. Clark, M. Pedersen, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Michael Schernau, Gavin Pownall, Leonardo Carminati, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Naim Bora Atlay, Barbara Wosiek, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, M. Weirich, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Haijun Yang, Benjamin Pearson, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Milov, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Arka Santra, A. J. Beddall, Antoine Marzin, J. Kroll, Luca Martinelli, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Alexandre Laurier, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Chiara Rizzi, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Stanley Lai, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Gen Kawamura, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Roland Jansky, Chihiro Kozakai, Steven Goldfarb, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Cong Geng, Anna Sfyrla, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, Leonid Kurchaninov, Priscilla Pani, G. Galster, Gianluca Introzzi, Yuya Kano, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Emily Marie Duffield, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Thomas Naumann, Sabine Lammers, Mihail Chizhov, Atanu Pathak, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Anne-luise Poley, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, F. A. Di Bello, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Joseph Izen, Wolfgang Wagner, Uli Schäfer, U. Gul, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Bartosz Mindur, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Juergen Thomas, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Andrej Gorišek, Francesco Ragusa, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, M. Spangenberg, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Stephen Lloyd, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Frank Ellinghaus, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Andrew Mehta, Denys Denysiuk, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Mykola Khandoga, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Ishan Pokharel, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Craig Blocker, Andrej Filipcic, Adriana Milic, Y. H. Chiu, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, J. L. Nagle, Emily Petrova Takeva, Adam Jinaru, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, J. Hays, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, T. Poulsen, Bing Zhang, Christian Schmitt, Baida Achkar, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, S. Chen, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Tatsumi Koi, A. F. Webb, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michael Kobel, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Osamu Sasaki, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Magnus Hansen, B. Giacobbe, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Pavel Reznicek, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Stefano Camarda, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Bruce Yabsley, Y. Huang, Kazuki Yajima, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Beojan Stanislaus, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Konstantin Beloborodov, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Ann Miao Wang, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, W. P. Wang, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, S. Higashino, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Paul Tipton, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, J. D. Bossio Sola, S. Raspopov, Vojtech Pleskot, M. Zhang, David Dodsworth, Fabrizio Trovato, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Benoit Lefebvre, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, A. T. Vermeulen, Tony Liss, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Phillip Allport, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Sergey Kuleshov, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Elliott Cheu, T. Rashid, Fabrizio Parodi, Michele Livan, Pavel Murin, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Sanmay Ganguly, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, M. Becker, M. Tanaka, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Kayla Dawn McLean, Benedikt Bergmann, Yasuyuki Horii, Ken-ichi Uchida, Ian Brock, G. Mancini, H. Son, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Karel Cerny, D. A. DeMarco, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, J. K. K. Liu, I. Turk Cakir, G. Bernardi, Yee Chinn Yap, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Rotem Barnea, Yuji Enari, Adelina D'onofrio, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, V. Canale, Ellis Fawn Kay, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, M. C. Mondragon, C. P. A. Roland, Luca Ambroz, Mario Spina, Benjamin Nachman, V. R. Pascuzzi, Magdalena Slawinska, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Maosen Zhou, Claire Antel, J. A. Kremer, R. Kowalewski, A. Søgaard, Lukasz Zwalinski, Peter Hansen, Yoji Hasegawa, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, B. S. Stapf, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, C. Valderanis, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, M. Miñano Moya, E. Kourlitis, Roger Jones, George Dyckes, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Mariusz Przybycien, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Edward Moyse, Jie Zhang, Garabed Halladjian, James H Cochran, A. Liblong, Matthew Feickert, Claudia Gemme, Alessandro Cerri, David Miller, Philip Bechtle, K. F. Di Petrillo, B. J. R. Reynolds, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, T. Saito, Mauro Citterio, M. J. Fenton, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Amelia Maio, Oxana Smirnova, Krystsina Petukhova, T. R. V. Billoud, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Farida Fassi, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, Giulia Gonella, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Cheplakov, Masato Aoki, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, N. Nishu, T. A. Schwarz, Mossadek Talby, Stuart Derek Walker, Louis Fayard, A. Mirto, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, Tina Sfiligoj, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Y. Ma, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Dimitrios Iliadis, James Baker Beacham, Jean-Francois Laporte, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Andrew Blue, Zhibing Li, R. Poggi, Lidia Dell'Asta, R. Wolff, Danilo Giugni, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Fabrice Hubaut, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Fumiaki Ito, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, C. Camincher, N. M. Köhler, V. W. S. Wong, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, William Axel Leight, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Mahsana Haleem, Magda Anna Chelstowska, A. Bethani, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, S. P. Y. Yuen, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Jing-Dong Guo, C. J. E. Suster, D. L. Briglin, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Filip Nechansky, M. Saimpert, D. Turgeman, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Hasko Stenzel, Sebastian Heer, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Samuel Webb, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Cecilia Tosciri, R. Zou, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, S. Groh, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Maria Florencia Daneri, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Toshi Sumida, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Oleg Meshkov, A. Soloshenko, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, L. Merola, Tatsuo Kawamoto, C. A. Marin Tobon, L. Schaefer, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, S. Hageböck, A. K. Duncan, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Zhongyukun Xu, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, M. Bomben, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Helena Santos, Nils Krumnack, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Christopher Blake Martin, Rachel Rosten, A. Vishwakarma, Arwa Bannoura, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, M. Bedognetti, James William Cowley, T. Daubney, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Jens Janssen, V. Tudorache, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, Marco Bruschi, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, S. Perrella, Amy Selvi Tee, Z. Xi, G. Ripellino, Jens Weingarten, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Wen Guan, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Alessandra Doria, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Lukas Heinrich, B. L. Liu, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Daniel Rauch, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, V. Wallangen, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Thu Pham, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Tomas Blazek, X. T. Meng, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, T. D. Weston, Mauro Iodice, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Shota Suzuki, E. Le Guirriec, A. Vaidya
Publikováno v:
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(1), 47 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2
European Physical Journal C, 80(1):47. Springer New York
Eur. Phys. J. C
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (1), pp.47. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2⟩
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1, pp. 1-41
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 1, Pp 1-41 (2020)
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (1), pp.47. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2⟩
European Physical Journal C
80:47
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Galster, G A G K, Bajic, M, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Performance of electron and photon triggers in ATLAS during LHC Run 2 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 1, 47 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-41
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Performance of electron and photon triggers in ATLAS during LHC Run 2. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(1) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
The European Physical Journal C
European Physical Journal
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
European Physical Journal C, 80(1):47. Springer New York
Eur. Phys. J. C
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (1), pp.47. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2⟩
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1, pp. 1-41
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 1, Pp 1-41 (2020)
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (1), pp.47. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2⟩
European Physical Journal C
80:47
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Galster, G A G K, Bajic, M, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Performance of electron and photon triggers in ATLAS during LHC Run 2 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 1, 47 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-41
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Performance of electron and photon triggers in ATLAS during LHC Run 2. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(1) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
The European Physical Journal C
European Physical Journal
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Electron and photon triggers covering transverse energies from 5 GeV to several TeV are essential for the ATLAS experiment to record signals for a wide variety of physics: from Standard Model processes to searches for new phenomena in both proton–p
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::672e964c5bbb878a28c33a2153230b85
https://ruj.uj.edu.pl/xmlui/handle/item/154511
https://ruj.uj.edu.pl/xmlui/handle/item/154511
Autor:
C.E. Aalseth, S. Abdelhakim, F. Acerbi, P. Agnes, R. Ajaj, I.F.M. Albuquerque, T. Alexander, A. Alici, A.K. Alton, P. Amaudruz, F. Ameli, J. Anstey, P. Antonioli, M. Arba, S. Arcelli, R. Ardito, I.J. Arnquist, P. Arpaia, D.M. Asner, A. Asunskis, M. Ave, H.O. Back, V. Barbaryan, A. Barrado Olmedo, G. Batignani, M.G. Bisogni, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, G. Bonfini, W. Bonivento, E. Borisova, B. Bottino, M.G. Boulay, R. Bunker, S. Bussino, A. Buzulutskov, M. Cadeddu, M. Cadoni, A. Caminata, N. Canci, A. Candela, C. Cantini, M. Caravati, M. Cariello, F. Carnesecchi, M. Carpinelli, A. Castellani, P. Castello, S. Catalanotti, V. Cataudella, P. Cavalcante, D. Cavazza, S. Cavuoti, S. Cebrian, J.M. Cela Ruiz, B. Celano, R. Cereseto, W. Cheng, A. Chepurnov, C. Cicalò, L. Cifarelli, M. Citterio, F. Coccetti, A.G. Cocco, V. Cocco, M. Colocci, L. Consiglio, F. Cossio, G. Covone, P. Crivelli, I. D'Antone, M. D'Incecco, D. D'Urso, M.D. Da Rocha Rolo, O. Dadoun, M. Daniel, S. Davini, A. De Candia, S. De Cecco, M. De Deo, A. De Falco, G. De Filippis, D. De Gruttola, G. De Guido, G. De Rosa, G. Dellacasa, P. Demontis, S. DePaquale, A.V. Derbin, A. Devoto, F. Di Eusanio, L. Di Noto, G. Di Pietro, P. Di Stefano, C. Dionisi, G. Dolganov, F. Dordei, M. Downing, F. Edalatfar, A. Empl, M. Fernandez Diaz, A. Ferri, C. Filip, G. Fiorillo, K. Fomenko, A. Franceschi, D. Franco, G.E. Froudakis, F. Gabriele, A. Gabrieli, C. Galbiati, M. Garbini, P. Garcia Abia, D. Gascón Fora, A. Gendotti, C. Ghiano, A. Ghisi, S. Giagu, P. Giampa, R.A. Giampaolo, C. Giganti, M.A. Giorgi, G.K. Giovanetti, M.L. Gligan, A. Gola, O. Gorchakov, M. Grab, R. Graciani Diaz, F. Granato, M. Grassi, J.W. Grate, G.Y. Grigoriev, A. Grobov, M. Gromov, M. Guan, M.B.B. Guerra, M. Guerzoni, M. Gulino, R.K. Haaland, B.R. Hackett, A. Hallin, B. Harrop, E.W. Hoppe, S. Horikawa, B. Hosseini, F. Hubaut, P. Humble, E.V. Hungerford, An. Ianni, A. Ilyasov, V. Ippolito, C. Jillings, K. Keeter, C.L. Kendziora, S. Kim, I. Kochanek, K. Kondo, G. Kopp, D. Korablev, G. Korga, A. Kubankin, R. Kugathasan, M. Kuss, M. Kuźniak, M. La Commara, L. La Delfa, M. Lai, S. Langrock, M. Lebois, B. Lehnert, N. Levashko, X. Li, Q. Liqiang, M. Lissia, G.U. Lodi, G. Longo, R. López Manzano, R. Lussana, L. Luzzi, A.A. Machado, I.N. Machulin, A. Mandarano, L. Mapelli, M. Marcante, A. Margotti, S.M. Mari, M. Mariani, J. Maricic, M. Marinelli, D. Marras, M. Martínez, J.J. Martínez Morales, A.D. Martinez Rojas, C.J. Martoff, M. Mascia, J. Mason, A. Masoni, A. Mazzi, A.B. McDonald, A. Messina, P.D. Meyers, T. Miletic, R. Milincic, A. Moggi, S. Moioli, J. Monroe, M. Morrocchi, T. Mroz, W. Mu, V.N. Muratova, S. Murphy, C. Muscas, P. Musico, R. Nania, T. Napolitano, A. Navrer Agasson, M. Nessi, I. Nikulin, A. Oleinik, V. Oleynikov, M. Orsini, F. Ortica, L. Pagani, M. Pallavicini, S. Palmas, L. Pandola, E. Pantic, E. Paoloni, G. Paternoster, F. Pazzona, S. Peeters, P.A. Pegoraro, K. Pelczar, L.A. Pellegrini, C. Pellegrino, N. Pelliccia, F. Perotti, V. Pesudo, E. Picciau, C. Piemonte, F. Pietropaolo, A. Pocar, T.R. Pollmann, D. Portaluppi, S.S. Poudel, P. Pralavorio, D. Price, B. Radics, F. Raffaelli, F. Ragusa, M. Razeti, A. Razeto, V. Regazzoni, C. Regenfus, A.L. Renshaw, S. Rescia, M. Rescigno, F. Retiere, L.P. Rignanese, A. Rivetti, A. Romani, L. Romero, N. Rossi, A. Rubbia, D. Sablone, P. Sala, P. Salatino, O. Samoylov, E. Sánchez García, S. Sanfilippo, M. Sant, D. Santone, R. Santorelli, C. Savarese, E. Scapparone, B. Schlitzer, G. Scioli, E. Segreto, A. Seifert, D.A. Semenov, A. Shchagin, A. Sheshukov, S. Siddhanta, M. Simeone, P.N. Singh, P. Skensved, M.D. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, G. Sobrero, A. Sokolov, A. Sotnikov, R. Stainforth, A. Steri, S. Stracka, V. Strickland, G.B. Suffritti, S. Sulis, Y. Suvorov, A.M. Szelc, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, T. Thorpe, A. Tonazzo, A. Tosi, M. Tuveri, E.V. Unzhakov, G. Usai, A. Vacca, E. Vázquez-Jáuregui, M. Verducci, T. Viant, S. Viel, F. Villa, A. Vishneva, R.B. Vogelaar, M. Wada, J. Wahl, J.J. Walding, H. Wang, Y. Wang, S. Westerdale, R.J. Wheadon, R. Williams, J. Wilson, Marcin Wojcik, Mariusz Wojcik, S. Wu, X. Xiao, C. Yang, Z. Ye, M. Zuffa, G. Zuzel
Publikováno v:
Journal of Instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation, IOP Publishing, 2020, 15 (02), pp.P02024-P02024. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/15/02/P02024⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 2020, 15 (02), pp.P02024-P02024. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/15/02/P02024⟩
Zaguán: Repositorio Digital de la Universidad de Zaragoza
Universidad de Zaragoza
Zaguán. Repositorio Digital de la Universidad de Zaragoza
instname
Journal of Instrumentation, IOP Publishing, 2020, 15 (02), pp.P02024-P02024. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/15/02/P02024⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 2020, 15 (02), pp.P02024-P02024. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/15/02/P02024⟩
Zaguán: Repositorio Digital de la Universidad de Zaragoza
Universidad de Zaragoza
Zaguán. Repositorio Digital de la Universidad de Zaragoza
instname
Large liquid argon detectors offer one of the best avenues for the detection of galactic weakly interacting massive particles (WIMPs) via their scattering on atomic nuclei. The liquid argon target allows exquisite discrimination between nuclear and e
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7f7655828f7ab1d634255aae9e15f647
http://hdl.handle.net/11391/1458573
http://hdl.handle.net/11391/1458573
Autor:
The ATLAS collaboration, G. Aad, B. Abbott, D. C. Abbott, A. Abed Abud, K. Abeling, D. K. Abhayasinghe, S. H. Abidi, O. S. AbouZeid, N. L. Abraham, H. Abramowicz, H. Abreu, Y. Abulaiti, B. S. Acharya, B. Achkar, S. Adachi, L. Adam, C. Adam Bourdarios, L. Adamczyk, L. Adamek, J. Adelman, M. Adersberger, A. Adiguzel, S. Adorni, T. Adye, A. A. Affolder, Y. Afik, C. Agapopoulou, M. N. Agaras, A. Aggarwal, C. Agheorghiesei, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, F. Ahmadov, W. S. Ahmed, X. Ai, G. Aielli, S. Akatsuka, T. P. A. Åkesson, E. Akilli, A. V. Akimov, K. Al Khoury, G. L. Alberghi, J. Albert, M. J. Alconada Verzini, S. Alderweireldt, M. Aleksa, I. N. Aleksandrov, C. Alexa, D. Alexandre, T. Alexopoulos, A. Alfonsi, F. Alfonsi, M. Alhroob, B. Ali, G. Alimonti, J. Alison, S. P. Alkire, C. Allaire, B. M. M. Allbrooke, B. W. Allen, P. P. Allport, A. Aloisio, A. Alonso, F. Alonso, C. Alpigiani, A. A. Alshehri, M. Alvarez Estevez, D. Álvarez Piqueras, M. G. Alviggi, Y. Amaral Coutinho, A. Ambler, L. Ambroz, C. Amelung, D. Amidei, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, S. Amoroso, C. S. Amrouche, F. An, C. Anastopoulos, N. Andari, T. Andeen, C. F. Anders, J. K. Anders, A. Andreazza, V. Andrei, C. R. Anelli, S. Angelidakis, A. Angerami, A. V. Anisenkov, A. Annovi, C. Antel, M. T. Anthony, E. Antipov, M. Antonelli, D. J. A. Antrim, F. Anulli, M. Aoki, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, L. Aperio Bella, G. Arabidze, J. P. Araque, V. Araujo Ferraz, R. Araujo Pereira, C. Arcangeletti, A. T. H. Arce, F. A. Arduh, J-F. Arguin, S. Argyropoulos, J.-H. Arling, A. J. Armbruster, A. Armstrong, O. Arnaez, H. Arnold, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, A. Artamonov, G. Artoni, S. Artz, S. Asai, N. Asbah, E. M. Asimakopoulou, L. Asquith, J. Assahsah, K. Assamagan, R. Astalos, R. J. Atkin, M. Atkinson, N. B. Atlay, H. Atmani, K. Augsten, G. Avolio, R. Avramidou, M. K. Ayoub, A. M. Azoulay, G. Azuelos, H. Bachacou, K. Bachas, M. Backes, F. Backman, P. Bagnaia, M. Bahmani, H. Bahrasemani, A. J. Bailey, V. R. Bailey, J. T. Baines, M. Bajic, C. Bakalis, O. K. Baker, P. J. Bakker, D. Bakshi Gupta, S. Balaji, E. M. Baldin, P. Balek, F. Balli, W. K. Balunas, J. Balz, E. Banas, A. Bandyopadhyay, Sw. Banerjee, A. A. E. Bannoura, L. Barak, W. M. Barbe, E. L. Barberio, D. Barberis, M. Barbero, G. Barbour, T. Barillari, M-S. Barisits, J. Barkeloo, T. Barklow, R. Barnea, S. L. Barnes, B. M. Barnett, R. M. Barnett, Z. Barnovska-Blenessy, A. Baroncelli, G. Barone, A. J. Barr, L. Barranco Navarro, F. Barreiro, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, S. Barsov, R. Bartoldus, G. Bartolini, A. E. Barton, P. Bartos, A. Basalaev, A. Bassalat, M. J. Basso, R. L. Bates, S. Batlamous, J. R. Batley, B. Batool, M. Battaglia, M. Bauce, F. Bauer, K. T. Bauer, H. S. Bawa, J. B. Beacham, T. Beau, P. H. Beauchemin, F. Becherer, P. Bechtle, H. C. Beck, H. P. Beck, K. Becker, M. Becker, C. Becot, A. Beddall, A. J. Beddall, V. A. Bednyakov, M. Bedognetti, C. P. Bee, T. A. Beermann, M. Begalli, M. Begel, A. Behera, J. K. Behr, F. Beisiegel, A. S. Bell, G. Bella, L. Bellagamba, A. Bellerive, P. Bellos, K. Beloborodov, K. Belotskiy, N. L. Belyaev, D. Benchekroun, N. Benekos, Y. Benhammou, D. P. Benjamin, M. Benoit, J. R. Bensinger, S. Bentvelsen, L. Beresford, M. Beretta, D. Berge, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, N. Berger, B. Bergmann, L. J. Bergsten, J. Beringer, S. Berlendis, G. Bernardi, C. Bernius, F. U. Bernlochner, T. Berry, P. Berta, C. Bertella, I. A. Bertram, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, N. Besson, A. Bethani, S. Bethke, A. Betti, A. J. Bevan, J. Beyer, D. S. Bhattacharya, P. Bhattarai, R. Bi, R. M. Bianchi, O. Biebel, D. Biedermann, R. Bielski, K. Bierwagen, N. V. Biesuz, M. Biglietti, T. R. V. Billoud, M. Bindi, A. Bingul, C. Bini, S. Biondi, M. Birman, T. Bisanz, J. P. Biswal, D. Biswas, A. Bitadze, C. Bittrich, K. Bjørke, K. M. Black, T. Blazek, I. Bloch, C. Blocker, A. Blue, U. Blumenschein, G. J. Bobbink, V. S. Bobrovnikov, S. S. Bocchetta, A. Bocci, D. Boerner, D. Bogavac, A. G. Bogdanchikov, C. Bohm, V. Boisvert, P. Bokan, T. Bold, A. S. Boldyrev, A. E. Bolz, M. Bomben, M. Bona, J. S. Bonilla, M. Boonekamp, C. D. Booth, H. M. Borecka-Bielska, A. Borisov, G. Borissov, J. Bortfeldt, D. Bortoletto, D. Boscherini, M. Bosman, J. D. Bossio Sola, K. Bouaouda, J. Boudreau, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, D. Boumediene, S. K. Boutle, A. Boveia, J. Boyd, D. Boye, I. R. Boyko, A. J. Bozson, J. Bracinik, N. Brahimi, G. Brandt, O. Brandt, F. Braren, B. Brau, J. E. Brau, W. D. Breaden Madden, K. Brendlinger, L. Brenner, R. Brenner, S. Bressler, B. Brickwedde, D. L. Briglin, D. Britton, D. Britzger, I. Brock, R. Brock, G. Brooijmans, W. K. Brooks, E. Brost, J. H Broughton, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Bruncko, A. Bruni, G. Bruni, L. S. Bruni, S. Bruno, M. Bruschi, N. Bruscino, P. Bryant, L. Bryngemark, T. Buanes, Q. Buat, P. Buchholz, A. G. Buckley, I. A. Budagov, M. K. Bugge, F. Bührer, O. Bulekov, T. J. Burch, S. Burdin, C. D. Burgard, A. M. Burger, B. Burghgrave, J. T. P. Burr, C. D. Burton, J. C. Burzynski, V. Büscher, E. Buschmann, P. J. Bussey, J. M. Butler, C. M. Buttar, J. M. Butterworth, P. Butti, W. Buttinger, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, A. Buzatu, A. R. Buzykaev, G. Cabras, S. Cabrera Urbán, D. Caforio, H. Cai, V. M. M. Cairo, O. Cakir, N. Calace, P. Calafiura, A. Calandri, G. Calderini, P. Calfayan, G. Callea, L. P. Caloba, S. Calvente Lopez, D. Calvet, S. Calvet, T. P. Calvet, M. Calvetti, R. Camacho Toro, S. Camarda, D. Camarero Munoz, P. Camarri, D. Cameron, R. Caminal Armadans, C. Camincher, S. Campana, M. Campanelli, A. Camplani, A. Campoverde, V. Canale, A. Canesse, M. Cano Bret, J. Cantero, T. Cao, Y. Cao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, M. Capua, R. Cardarelli, F. Cardillo, G. Carducci, I. Carli, T. Carli, G. Carlino, B. T. Carlson, L. Carminati, R. M. D. Carney, S. Caron, E. Carquin, S. Carrá, J. W. S. Carter, M. P. Casado, A. F. Casha, D. W. Casper, R. Castelijn, F. L. Castillo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. F. Castro, A. Catinaccio, J. R. Catmore, A. Cattai, J. Caudron, V. Cavaliere, E. Cavallaro, M. Cavalli-Sforza, V. Cavasinni, E. Celebi, F. Ceradini, L. Cerda Alberich, K. Cerny, A. S. Cerqueira, A. Cerri, L. Cerrito, F. Cerutti, A. Cervelli, S. A. Cetin, Z. Chadi, D. Chakraborty, S. K. Chan, W. S. Chan, W. Y. Chan, J. D. Chapman, B. Chargeishvili, D. G. Charlton, T. P. Charman, C. C. Chau, S. Che, S. Chekanov, S. V. Chekulaev, G. A. Chelkov, M. A. Chelstowska, B. Chen, C. Chen, C. H. Chen, H. Chen, J. Chen, S. Chen, S. J. Chen, X. Chen, Y. Chen, Y-H. Chen, H. C. Cheng, H. J. Cheng, A. Cheplakov, E. Cheremushkina, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, E. Cheu, K. Cheung, T. J. A. Chevalérias, L. Chevalier, V. Chiarella, G. Chiarelli, G. Chiodini, A. S. Chisholm, A. Chitan, I. Chiu, Y. H. Chiu, M. V. Chizhov, K. Choi, A. R. Chomont, S. Chouridou, Y. S. Chow, M. C. Chu, X. Chu, J. Chudoba, A. J. Chuinard, J. J. Chwastowski, L. Chytka, D. Cieri, K. M. Ciesla, D. Cinca, V. Cindro, I. A. Cioară, A. Ciocio, F. Cirotto, Z. H. Citron, M. Citterio, D. A. Ciubotaru, B. M. Ciungu, A. Clark, M. R. Clark, P. J. Clark, C. Clement, Y. Coadou, M. Cobal, A. Coccaro, J. Cochran, H. Cohen, A. E. C. Coimbra, L. Colasurdo, B. Cole, A. P. Colijn, J. Collot, P. Conde Muiño, E. Coniavitis, S. H. Connell, I. A. Connelly, S. Constantinescu, F. Conventi, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, F. Cormier, K. J. R. Cormier, L. D. Corpe, M. Corradi, E. E. Corrigan, F. Corriveau, A. Cortes-Gonzalez, M. J. Costa, F. Costanza, D. Costanzo, G. Cowan, J. W. Cowley, J. Crane, K. Cranmer, S. J. Crawley, R. A. Creager, S. Crepé-Renaudin, F. Crescioli, M. Cristinziani, V. Croft, G. Crosetti, A. Cueto, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Cukierman, W. R. Cunningham, S. Czekierda, P. Czodrowski, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, C. Da Via, W. Dabrowski, T. Dado, S. Dahbi, T. Dai, C. Dallapiccola, M. Dam, G. D’amen, V. D’Amico, J. Damp, J. R. Dandoy, M. F. Daneri, N. P. Dang, N. S. Dann, M. Danninger, V. Dao, G. Darbo, O. Dartsi, A. Dattagupta, T. Daubney, S. D’Auria, W. Davey, C. David, T. Davidek, D. R. Davis, I. Dawson, K. De, R. De Asmundis, M. De Beurs, S. De Castro, S. De Cecco, N. De Groot, P. de Jong, H. De la Torre, A. De Maria, D. De Pedis, A. De Salvo, U. De Sanctis, M. De Santis, A. De Santo, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, C. Debenedetti, D. V. Dedovich, A. M. Deiana, M. Del Gaudio, J. Del Peso, Y. Delabat Diaz, D. Delgove, F. Deliot, C. M. Delitzsch, M. Della Pietra, D. Della Volpe, A. Dell’Acqua, L. Dell’Asta, M. Delmastro, C. Delporte, P. A. Delsart, D. A. DeMarco, S. Demers, M. Demichev, G. Demontigny, S. P. Denisov, D. Denysiuk, L. D’Eramo, D. Derendarz, J. E. Derkaoui, F. Derue, P. Dervan, K. Desch, C. Deterre, K. Dette, C. Deutsch, M. R. Devesa, P. O. Deviveiros, A. Dewhurst, F. A. Di Bello, A. Di Ciaccio, L. Di Ciaccio, W. K. Di Clemente, C. Di Donato, A. Di Girolamo, G. Di Gregorio, B. Di Micco, R. Di Nardo, K. F. Di Petrillo, R. Di Sipio, D. Di Valentino, C. Diaconu, F. A. Dias, T. Dias Do Vale, M. A. Diaz, J. Dickinson, E. B. Diehl, J. Dietrich, S. Díez Cornell, A. Dimitrievska, W. Ding, J. Dingfelder, F. Dittus, F. Djama, T. Djobava, J. I. Djuvsland, M. A. B. Do Vale, M. Dobre, D. Dodsworth, C. Doglioni, J. Dolejsi, Z. Dolezal, M. Donadelli, B. Dong, J. Donini, A. D’onofrio, M. D’Onofrio, J. Dopke, A. Doria, M. T. Dova, A. T. Doyle, E. Drechsler, E. Dreyer, T. Dreyer, A. S. Drobac, D. Du, Y. Duan, F. Dubinin, M. Dubovsky, A. Dubreuil, E. Duchovni, G. Duckeck, A. Ducourthial, O. A. Ducu, D. Duda, A. Dudarev, A. C. Dudder, E. M. Duffield, L. Duflot, M. Dührssen, C. Dülsen, M. Dumancic, A. E. Dumitriu, A. K. Duncan, M. Dunford, A. Duperrin, H. Duran Yildiz, M. Düren, A. Durglishvili, D. Duschinger, B. Dutta, D. Duvnjak, G. I. Dyckes, M. Dyndal, S. Dysch, B. S. Dziedzic, K. M. Ecker, R. C. Edgar, M. G. Eggleston, T. Eifert, G. Eigen, K. Einsweiler, T. Ekelof, H. El Jarrari, M. El Kacimi, R. El Kosseifi, V. Ellajosyula, M. Ellert, F. Ellinghaus, A. A. Elliot, N. Ellis, J. Elmsheuser, M. Elsing, D. Emeliyanov, A. Emerman, Y. Enari, M. B. Epland, J. Erdmann, A. Ereditato, M. Errenst, M. Escalier, C. Escobar, O. Estrada Pastor, E. Etzion, H. Evans, A. Ezhilov, F. Fabbri, L. Fabbri, V. Fabiani, G. Facini, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, R. M. Fakhrutdinov, S. Falciano, P. J. Falke, S. Falke, J. Faltova, Y. Fang, G. Fanourakis, M. Fanti, M. Faraj, A. Farbin, A. Farilla, E. M. Farina, T. Farooque, S. Farrell, S. M. Farrington, P. Farthouat, F. Fassi, P. Fassnacht, D. Fassouliotis, M. Faucci Giannelli, W. J. Fawcett, L. Fayard, O. L. Fedin, W. Fedorko, M. Feickert, L. Feligioni, A. Fell, C. Feng, E. J. Feng, M. Feng, M. J. Fenton, A. B. Fenyuk, J. Ferrando, A. Ferrante, A. Ferrari, P. Ferrari, R. Ferrari, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, A. Ferrer, D. Ferrere, C. Ferretti, F. Fiedler, A. Filipčič, F. Filthaut, K. D. Finelli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, L. Fiorini, F. Fischer, W. C. Fisher, I. Fleck, P. Fleischmann, R. R. M. Fletcher, T. Flick, B. M. Flierl, L. Flores, L. R. Flores Castillo, F. M. Follega, N. Fomin, J. H. Foo, G. T. Forcolin, A. Formica, F. A. Förster, A. C. Forti, A. G. Foster, M. G. Foti, D. Fournier, H. Fox, P. Francavilla, S. Francescato, M. Franchini, S. Franchino, D. Francis, L. Franconi, M. Franklin, A. N. Fray, P. M. Freeman, B. Freund, W. S. Freund, E. M. Freundlich, D. C. Frizzell, D. Froidevaux, J. A. Frost, C. Fukunaga, E. Fullana Torregrosa, E. Fumagalli, T. Fusayasu, J. Fuster, A. Gabrielli, G. P. Gach, S. Gadatsch, P. Gadow, G. Gagliardi, L. G. Gagnon, C. Galea, B. Galhardo, G. E. Gallardo, E. J. Gallas, B. J. Gallop, G. Galster, R. Gamboa Goni, K. K. Gan, S. Ganguly, J. Gao, Y. Gao, Y. S. Gao, C. García, J. E. García Navarro, J. A. García Pascual, C. Garcia-Argos, M. Garcia-Sciveres, R. W. Gardner, N. Garelli, S. Gargiulo, V. Garonne, A. Gaudiello, G. Gaudio, I. L. Gavrilenko, A. Gavrilyuk, C. Gay, G. Gaycken, E. N. Gazis, A. A. Geanta, C. M. Gee, C. N. P. Gee, J. Geisen, M. Geisen, C. Gemme, M. H. Genest, C. Geng, S. Gentile, S. George, T. Geralis, L. O. Gerlach, P. Gessinger-Befurt, G. Gessner, S. Ghasemi, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, A. Ghosh, B. Giacobbe, S. Giagu, N. Giangiacomi, P. Giannetti, A. Giannini, G. Giannini, S. M. Gibson, M. Gignac, D. Gillberg, G. Gilles, D. M. Gingrich, M. P. Giordani, F. M. Giorgi, P. F. Giraud, G. Giugliarelli, D. Giugni, F. Giuli, S. Gkaitatzis, I. Gkialas, E. L. Gkougkousis, P. Gkountoumis, L. K. Gladilin, C. Glasman, J. Glatzer, P. C. F. Glaysher, A. Glazov, G. R. Gledhill, M. Goblirsch-Kolb, D. Godin, S. Goldfarb, T. Golling, D. Golubkov, A. Gomes, R. Goncalves Gama, R. Gonçalo, G. Gonella, L. Gonella, A. Gongadze, F. Gonnella, J. L. Gonski, S. González de la Hoz, S. Gonzalez-Sevilla, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Goossens, P. A. Gorbounov, H. A. Gordon, B. Gorini, E. Gorini, A. Gorišek, A. T. Goshaw, M. I. Gostkin, C. A. Gottardo, M. Gouighri, D. Goujdami, A. G. Goussiou, N. Govender, C. Goy, E. Gozani, I. Grabowska-Bold, E. C. Graham, J. Gramling, E. Gramstad, S. Grancagnolo, M. Grandi, V. Gratchev, P. M. Gravila, F. G. Gravili, C. Gray, H. M. Gray, C. Grefe, K. Gregersen, I. M. Gregor, P. Grenier, K. Grevtsov, C. Grieco, N. A. Grieser, A. A. Grillo, K. Grimm, S. Grinstein, J.-F. Grivaz, S. Groh, E. Gross, J. Grosse-Knetter, Z. J. Grout, C. Grud, A. Grummer, L. Guan, W. Guan, J. Guenther, A. Guerguichon, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, F. Guescini, D. Guest, R. Gugel, T. Guillemin, S. Guindon, U. Gul, J. Guo, W. Guo, Y. Guo, Z. Guo, R. Gupta, S. Gurbuz, G. Gustavino, M. Guth, P. Gutierrez, C. Gutschow, C. Guyot, C. Gwenlan, C. B. Gwilliam, A. Haas, C. Haber, H. K. Hadavand, N. Haddad, A. Hadef, S. Hageböck, M. Haleem, J. Haley, G. Halladjian, G. D. Hallewell, K. Hamacher, P. Hamal, K. Hamano, H. Hamdaoui, G. N. Hamity, K. Han, L. Han, S. Han, Y. F. Han, K. Hanagaki, M. Hance, D. M. Handl, B. Haney, R. Hankache, E. Hansen, J. B. Hansen, J. D. Hansen, M. C. Hansen, P. H. Hansen, E. C. Hanson, K. Hara, T. Harenberg, S. Harkusha, P. F. Harrison, N. M. Hartmann, Y. Hasegawa, A. Hasib, S. Hassani, S. Haug, R. Hauser, L. B. Havener, M. Havranek, C. M. Hawkes, R. J. Hawkings, D. Hayden, C. Hayes, R. L. Hayes, C. P. Hays, J. M. Hays, H. S. Hayward, S. J. Haywood, F. He, M. P. Heath, V. Hedberg, L. Heelan, S. Heer, K. K. Heidegger, W. D. Heidorn, J. Heilman, S. Heim, T. Heim, B. Heinemann, J. J. Heinrich, L. Heinrich, C. Heinz, J. Hejbal, L. Helary, A. Held, S. Hellesund, C. M. Helling, S. Hellman, C. Helsens, R. C. W. Henderson, Y. Heng, S. Henkelmann, A. M. Henriques Correia, G. H. Herbert, H. Herde, V. Herget, Y. Hernández Jiménez, H. Herr, M. G. Herrmann, T. Herrmann, G. Herten, R. Hertenberger, L. Hervas, T. C. Herwig, G. G. Hesketh, N. P. Hessey, A. Higashida, S. Higashino, E. Higón-Rodriguez, K. Hildebrand, E. Hill, J. C. Hill, K. K. Hill, K. H. Hiller, S. J. Hillier, M. Hils, I. Hinchliffe, F. Hinterkeuser, M. Hirose, S. Hirose, D. Hirschbuehl, B. Hiti, O. Hladik, D. R. Hlaluku, X. Hoad, J. Hobbs, N. Hod, M. C. Hodgkinson, A. Hoecker, F. Hoenig, D. Hohn, D. Hohov, T. R. Holmes, M. Holzbock, L. B. A. H. Hommels, S. Honda, T. M. Hong, J. C. Honig, A. Hönle, B. H. Hooberman, W. H. Hopkins, Y. Horii, P. Horn, L. A. Horyn, S. Hou, A. Hoummada, J. Howarth, J. Hoya, M. Hrabovsky, J. Hrdinka, I. Hristova, J. Hrivnac, A. Hrynevich, T. Hryn’ova, P. J. Hsu, S.-C. Hsu, Q. Hu, S. Hu, Y. F. Hu, D. P. Huang, Y. Huang, Z. Hubacek, F. Hubaut, M. Huebner, F. Huegging, T. B. Huffman, M. Huhtinen, R. F. H. Hunter, P. Huo, A. M. Hupe, N. Huseynov, J. Huston, J. Huth, R. Hyneman, S. Hyrych, G. Iacobucci, G. Iakovidis, I. Ibragimov, L. Iconomidou-Fayard, Z. Idrissi, P. Iengo, R. Ignazzi, O. Igonkina, R. Iguchi, T. Iizawa, Y. Ikegami, M. Ikeno, D. Iliadis, N. Ilic, F. Iltzsche, G. Introzzi, M. Iodice, K. Iordanidou, V. Ippolito, M. F. Isacson, M. Ishino, W. Islam, C. Issever, S. Istin, F. Ito, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, R. Iuppa, A. Ivina, H. Iwasaki, J. M. Izen, V. Izzo, P. Jacka, P. Jackson, R. M. Jacobs, B. P. Jaeger, V. Jain, G. Jäkel, K. B. Jakobi, K. Jakobs, T. Jakoubek, J. Jamieson, K. W. Janas, R. Jansky, J. Janssen, M. Janus, P. A. Janus, G. Jarlskog, N. Javadov, T. Javůrek, M. Javurkova, F. Jeanneau, L. Jeanty, J. Jejelava, A. Jelinskas, P. Jenni, J. Jeong, N. Jeong, S. Jézéquel, H. Ji, J. Jia, H. Jiang, Y. Jiang, Z. Jiang, S. Jiggins, F. A. Jimenez Morales, J. Jimenez Pena, S. Jin, A. Jinaru, O. Jinnouchi, H. Jivan, P. Johansson, K. A. Johns, C. A. Johnson, K. Jon-And, R. W. L. Jones, S. D. Jones, S. Jones, T. J. Jones, J. Jongmanns, P. M. Jorge, J. Jovicevic, X. Ju, J. J. Junggeburth, A. Juste Rozas, A. Kaczmarska, M. Kado, H. Kagan, M. Kagan, A. Kahn, C. Kahra, T. Kaji, E. Kajomovitz, C. W. Kalderon, A. Kaluza, A. Kamenshchikov, M. Kaneda, L. Kanjir, Y. Kano, V. A. Kantserov, J. Kanzaki, L. S. Kaplan, D. Kar, K. Karava, M. J. Kareem, S. N. Karpov, Z. M. Karpova, V. Kartvelishvili, A. N. Karyukhin, L. Kashif, R. D. Kass, A. Kastanas, C. Kato, J. Katzy, K. Kawade, K. Kawagoe, T. Kawaguchi, T. Kawamoto, G. Kawamura, E. F. Kay, V. F. Kazanin, R. Keeler, R. Kehoe, J. S. Keller, E. Kellermann, D. Kelsey, J. J. Kempster, J. Kendrick, K. E. Kennedy, O. Kepka, S. Kersten, B. P. Kerševan, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, M. Khader, F. Khalil-Zada, M. Khandoga, A. Khanov, A. G. Kharlamov, T. Kharlamova, E. E. Khoda, A. Khodinov, T. J. Khoo, E. Khramov, J. Khubua, S. Kido, M. Kiehn, C. R. Kilby, Y. K. Kim, N. Kimura, O. M. Kind, B. T. King, D. Kirchmeier, J. Kirk, A. E. Kiryunin, T. Kishimoto, D. P. Kisliuk, V. Kitali, O. Kivernyk, T. Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, M. Klassen, M. H. Klein, M. Klein, U. Klein, K. Kleinknecht, P. Klimek, A. Klimentov, T. Klingl, T. Klioutchnikova, F. F. Klitzner, P. Kluit, S. Kluth, E. Kneringer, E. B. F. G. Knoops, A. Knue, D. Kobayashi, T. Kobayashi, M. Kobel, M. Kocian, P. Kodys, P. T. Koenig, T. Koffas, N. M. Köhler, T. Koi, M. Kolb, I. Koletsou, T. Komarek, T. Kondo, N. Kondrashova, K. Köneke, A. C. König, T. Kono, R. Konoplich, V. Konstantinides, N. Konstantinidis, B. Konya, R. Kopeliansky, S. Koperny, K. Korcyl, K. Kordas, G. Koren, A. Korn, I. Korolkov, E. V. Korolkova, N. Korotkova, O. Kortner, S. Kortner, T. Kosek, V. V. Kostyukhin, A. Kotsokechagia, A. Kotwal, A. Koulouris, A. Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, C. Kourkoumelis, E. Kourlitis, V. Kouskoura, A. B. Kowalewska, R. Kowalewski, C. Kozakai, W. Kozanecki, A. S. Kozhin, V. A. Kramarenko, G. Kramberger, D. Krasnopevtsev, M. W. Krasny, A. Krasznahorkay, D. Krauss, J. A. Kremer, J. Kretzschmar, P. Krieger, F. Krieter, A. Krishnan, K. Krizka, K. Kroeninger, H. Kroha, J. Kroll, K. S. Krowpman, J. Krstic, U. Kruchonak, H. Krüger, N. Krumnack, M. C. Kruse, J. A. Krzysiak, T. Kubota, O. Kuchinskaia, S. Kuday, J. T. Kuechler, S. Kuehn, A. Kugel, T. Kuhl, V. Kukhtin, R. Kukla, Y. Kulchitsky, S. Kuleshov, Y. P. Kulinich, M. Kuna, T. Kunigo, A. Kupco, T. Kupfer, O. Kuprash, H. Kurashige, L. L. Kurchaninov, Y. A. Kurochkin, A. Kurova, M. G. Kurth, E. S. Kuwertz, M. Kuze, A. K. Kvam, J. Kvita, T. Kwan, A. La Rosa, L. La Rotonda, F. La Ruffa, C. Lacasta, F. Lacava, D. P. J. Lack, H. Lacker, D. Lacour, E. Ladygin, R. Lafaye, B. Laforge, T. Lagouri, S. Lai, S. Lammers, W. Lampl, C. Lampoudis, E. Lançon, U. Landgraf, M. P. J. Landon, M. C. Lanfermann, V. S. Lang, J. C. Lange, R. J. Langenberg, A. J. Lankford, F. Lanni, K. Lantzsch, A. Lanza, A. Lapertosa, S. Laplace, J. F. Laporte, T. Lari, F. Lasagni Manghi, M. Lassnig, T. S. Lau, A. Laudrain, A. Laurier, M. Lavorgna, S. D. Lawlor, M. Lazzaroni, B. Le, E. Le Guirriec, M. LeBlanc, T. LeCompte, F. Ledroit-Guillon, A. C. A. Lee, C. A. Lee, G. R. Lee, L. Lee, S. C. Lee, S. J. Lee, S. Lee, B. Lefebvre, H. P. Lefebvre, M. Lefebvre, F. Legger, C. Leggett, K. Lehmann, N. Lehmann, G. Lehmann Miotto, W. A. Leight, A. Leisos, M. A. L. Leite, C. E. Leitgeb, R. Leitner, D. Lellouch, K. J. C. Leney, T. Lenz, B. Lenzi, R. Leone, S. Leone, C. Leonidopoulos, A. Leopold, G. Lerner, C. Leroy, R. Les, C. G. Lester, M. Levchenko, J. Levêque, D. Levin, L. J. Levinson, D. J. Lewis, B. Li, C-Q. Li, F. Li, H. Li, J. Li, K. Li, L. Li, M. Li, Q. Li, Q. Y. Li, S. Li, X. Li, Y. Li, Z. Li, Z. Liang, B. Liberti, A. Liblong, K. Lie, C. Y. Lin, K. Lin, T. H. Lin, R. A. Linck, J. H. Lindon, A. L. Lionti, E. Lipeles, A. Lipniacka, M. Lisovyi, T. M. Liss, A. Lister, A. M. Litke, J. D. Little, B. Liu, B. L. Liu, H. B. Liu, H. Liu, J. B. Liu, J. K. K. Liu, K. Liu, M. Liu, P. Liu, Y. Liu, Y. L. Liu, Y. W. Liu, M. Livan, A. Lleres, J. Llorente Merino, S. L. Lloyd, C. Y. Lo, F. Lo Sterzo, E. M. Lobodzinska, P. Loch, S. Loffredo, T. Lohse, K. Lohwasser, M. Lokajicek, J. D. Long, R. E. Long, L. Longo, K. A. Looper, J. A. Lopez, I. Lopez Paz, A. Lopez Solis, J. Lorenz, N. Lorenzo Martinez, M. Losada, P. J. Lösel, A. Lösle, X. Lou, A. Lounis, J. Love, P. A. Love, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, M. Lu, Y. J. Lu, H. J. Lubatti, C. Luci, A. Lucotte, C. Luedtke, F. Luehring, I. Luise, L. Luminari, B. Lund-Jensen, M. S. Lutz, D. Lynn, R. Lysak, E. Lytken, F. Lyu, V. Lyubushkin, T. Lyubushkina, H. Ma, L. L. Ma, Y. Ma, G. Maccarrone, A. Macchiolo, C. M. Macdonald, J. Machado Miguens, D. Madaffari, R. Madar, W. F. Mader, N. Madysa, J. Maeda, T. Maeno, M. Maerker, A. S. Maevskiy, V. Magerl, N. Magini, D. J. Mahon, C. Maidantchik, T. Maier, A. Maio, K. Maj, O. Majersky, S. Majewski, Y. Makida, N. Makovec, B. Malaescu, Pa. Malecki, V. P. Maleev, F. Malek, U. Mallik, D. Malon, C. Malone, S. Maltezos, S. Malyukov, J. Mamuzic, G. Mancini, I. Mandić, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, I. M. Maniatis, J. Manjarres Ramos, K. H. Mankinen, A. Mann, A. Manousos, B. Mansoulie, I. Manthos, S. Manzoni, A. Marantis, G. Marceca, L. Marchese, G. Marchiori, M. Marcisovsky, L. Marcoccia, C. Marcon, C. A. Marin Tobon, M. Marjanovic, Z. Marshall, M. U. F. Martensson, S. Marti-Garcia, C. B. Martin, T. A. Martin, V. J. Martin, B. Martin dit Latour, L. Martinelli, M. Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, S. Martin-Haugh, V. S. Martoiu, A. C. Martyniuk, A. Marzin, S. R. Maschek, L. Masetti, T. Mashimo, R. Mashinistov, J. Masik, A. L. Maslennikov, L. Massa, P. Massarotti, P. Mastrandrea, A. Mastroberardino, T. Masubuchi, D. Matakias, A. Matic, P. Mättig, J. Maurer, B. Maček, D. A. Maximov, R. Mazini, I. Maznas, S. M. Mazza, S. P. Mc Kee, T. G. McCarthy, W. P. McCormack, E. F. McDonald, J. A. Mcfayden, G. Mchedlidze, M. A. McKay, K. D. McLean, S. J. McMahon, P. C. McNamara, C. J. McNicol, R. A. McPherson, J. E. Mdhluli, Z. A. Meadows, S. Meehan, T. Megy, S. Mehlhase, A. Mehta, T. Meideck, B. Meirose, D. Melini, B. R. Mellado Garcia, J. D. Mellenthin, M. Melo, F. Meloni, A. Melzer, S. B. Menary, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, L. Meng, X. T. Meng, S. Menke, E. Meoni, S. Mergelmeyer, S. A. M. Merkt, C. Merlassino, P. Mermod, L. Merola, C. Meroni, O. Meshkov, J. K. R. Meshreki, A. Messina, J. Metcalfe, A. S. Mete, C. Meyer, J. Meyer, J-P. Meyer, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, F. Miano, M. Michetti, R. P. Middleton, L. Mijović, G. Mikenberg, M. Mikestikova, M. Mikuž, H. Mildner, M. Milesi, A. Milic, D. A. Millar, D. W. Miller, A. Milov, D. A. Milstead, R. A. Mina, A. A. Minaenko, M. Miñano Moya, I. A. Minashvili, A. I. Mincer, B. Mindur, M. Mineev, Y. Minegishi, L. M. Mir, A. Mirto, K. P. Mistry, T. Mitani, J. Mitrevski, V. A. Mitsou, M. Mittal, O. Miu, A. Miucci, P. S. Miyagawa, A. Mizukami, J. U. Mjörnmark, T. Mkrtchyan, M. Mlynarikova, T. Moa, K. Mochizuki, P. Mogg, S. Mohapatra, R. Moles-Valls, M. C. Mondragon, K. Mönig, J. Monk, E. Monnier, A. Montalbano, J. Montejo Berlingen, M. Montella, F. Monticelli, S. Monzani, N. Morange, D. Moreno, M. Moreno Llácer, C. Moreno Martinez, P. Morettini, M. Morgenstern, S. Morgenstern, D. Mori, M. Morii, M. Morinaga, V. Morisbak, A. K. Morley, G. Mornacchi, A. P. Morris, L. Morvaj, P. Moschovakos, B. Moser, M. Mosidze, T. Moskalets, H. J. Moss, J. Moss, E. J. W. Moyse, S. Muanza, J. Mueller, R. S. P. Mueller, D. Muenstermann, G. A. Mullier, D. P. Mungo, J. L. Munoz Martinez, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, P. Murin, W. J. Murray, A. Murrone, M. Muškinja, C. Mwewa, A. G. Myagkov, J. Myers, M. Myska, B. P. Nachman, O. Nackenhorst, A. Nag Nag, K. Nagai, K. Nagano, Y. Nagasaka, M. Nagel, J. L. Nagle, E. Nagy, A. M. Nairz, Y. Nakahama, K. Nakamura, T. Nakamura, I. Nakano, H. Nanjo, F. Napolitano, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, R. Narayan, I. Naryshkin, T. Naumann, G. Navarro, P. Y. Nechaeva, F. Nechansky, T. J. Neep, A. Negri, M. Negrini, C. Nellist, M. E. Nelson, S. Nemecek, P. Nemethy, M. Nessi, M. S. Neubauer, M. Neumann, P. R. Newman, Y. S. Ng, Y. W. Y. Ng, B. Ngair, H. D. N. Nguyen, T. Nguyen Manh, E. Nibigira, R. B. Nickerson, R. Nicolaidou, D. S. Nielsen, J. Nielsen, N. Nikiforou, V. Nikolaenko, I. Nikolic-Audit, K. Nikolopoulos, P. Nilsson, H. R. Nindhito, Y. Ninomiya, A. Nisati, N. Nishu, R. Nisius, I. Nitsche, T. Nitta, T. Nobe, Y. Noguchi, I. Nomidis, M. A. Nomura, M. Nordberg, N. Norjoharuddeen, T. Novak, O. Novgorodova, R. Novotny, L. Nozka, K. Ntekas, E. Nurse, F. G. Oakham, H. Oberlack, J. Ocariz, A. Ochi, I. Ochoa, J. P. Ochoa-Ricoux, K. O’Connor, S. Oda, S. Odaka, S. Oerdek, A. Ogrodnik, A. Oh, S. H. Oh, C. C. Ohm, H. Oide, M. L. Ojeda, H. Okawa, Y. Okazaki, Y. Okumura, T. Okuyama, A. Olariu, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, S. A. Olivares Pino, D. Oliveira Damazio, J. L. Oliver, M. J. R. Olsson, A. Olszewski, J. Olszowska, D. C. O’Neil, A. P. O’neill, A. Onofre, P. U. E. Onyisi, H. Oppen, M. J. Oreglia, G. E. Orellana, D. Orestano, N. Orlando, R. S. Orr, V. O’Shea, R. Ospanov, G. Otero y Garzon, H. Otono, P. S. Ott, M. Ouchrif, J. Ouellette, F. Ould-Saada, A. Ouraou, Q. Ouyang, M. Owen, R. E. Owen, V. E. Ozcan, N. Ozturk, J. Pacalt, H. A. Pacey, K. Pachal, A. Pacheco Pages, C. Padilla Aranda, S. Pagan Griso, M. Paganini, G. Palacino, S. Palazzo, S. Palestini, M. Palka, D. Pallin, I. Panagoulias, C. E. Pandini, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, P. Pani, G. Panizzo, L. Paolozzi, C. Papadatos, K. Papageorgiou, S. Parajuli, A. Paramonov, D. Paredes Hernandez, S. R. Paredes Saenz, B. Parida, T. H. Park, A. J. Parker, M. A. Parker, F. Parodi, E. W. Parrish, J. A. Parsons, U. Parzefall, L. Pascual Dominguez, V. R. Pascuzzi, J. M. P. Pasner, F. Pasquali, E. Pasqualucci, S. Passaggio, F. Pastore, P. Pasuwan, S. Pataraia, J. R. Pater, A. Pathak, T. Pauly, B. Pearson, M. Pedersen, L. Pedraza Diaz, R. Pedro, T. Peiffer, S. V. Peleganchuk, O. Penc, H. Peng, B. S. Peralva, M. M. Perego, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. V. Perepelitsa, F. Peri, L. Perini, H. Pernegger, S. Perrella, K. Peters, R. F. Y. Peters, B. A. Petersen, T. C. Petersen, E. Petit, A. Petridis, C. Petridou, P. Petroff, M. Petrov, F. Petrucci, M. Pettee, N. E. Pettersson, K. Petukhova, A. Peyaud, R. Pezoa, L. Pezzotti, T. Pham, F. H. Phillips, P. W. Phillips, M. W. Phipps, G. Piacquadio, E. Pianori, A. Picazio, R. H. Pickles, R. Piegaia, D. Pietreanu, J. E. Pilcher, A. D. Pilkington, M. Pinamonti, J. L. Pinfold, M. Pitt, L. Pizzimento, M.-A. Pleier, V. Pleskot, E. Plotnikova, P. Podberezko, R. Poettgen, R. Poggi, L. Poggioli, I. Pogrebnyak, D. Pohl, I. Pokharel, G. Polesello, A. Poley, A. Policicchio, R. Polifka, A. Polini, C. S. Pollard, V. Polychronakos, D. Ponomarenko, L. Pontecorvo, S. Popa, G. A. Popeneciu, L. Portales, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. Pospisil, K. Potamianos, I. N. Potrap, C. J. Potter, H. Potti, T. Poulsen, J. Poveda, T. D. Powell, G. Pownall, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, P. Pralavorio, S. Prell, D. Price, M. Primavera, S. Prince, M. L. Proffitt, N. Proklova, K. Prokofiev, F. Prokoshin, S. Protopopescu, J. Proudfoot, M. Przybycien, D. Pudzha, A. Puri, P. Puzo, J. Qian, Y. Qin, A. Quadt, M. Queitsch-Maitland, A. Qureshi, M. Racko, P. Rados, F. Ragusa, G. Rahal, J. A. Raine, S. Rajagopalan, A. Ramirez Morales, K. Ran, T. Rashid, S. Raspopov, D. M. Rauch, F. Rauscher, S. Rave, B. Ravina, I. Ravinovich, J. H. Rawling, M. Raymond, A. L. Read, N. P. Readioff, M. Reale, D. M. Rebuzzi, A. Redelbach, G. Redlinger, K. Reeves, L. Rehnisch, J. Reichert, D. Reikher, A. Reiss, A. Rej, C. Rembser, M. Renda, M. Rescigno, S. Resconi, E. D. Resseguie, S. Rettie, E. Reynolds, O. L. Rezanova, P. Reznicek, E. Ricci, R. Richter, S. Richter, E. Richter-Was, O. Ricken, M. Ridel, P. Rieck, O. Rifki, M. Rijssenbeek, A. Rimoldi, M. Rimoldi, L. Rinaldi, G. Ripellino, I. Riu, J. C. Rivera Vergara, F. Rizatdinova, E. Rizvi, C. Rizzi, R. T. Roberts, S. H. Robertson, M. Robin, D. Robinson, J. E. M. Robinson, C. M. Robles Gajardo, A. Robson, A. Rocchi, E. Rocco, C. Roda, S. Rodriguez Bosca, A. Rodriguez Perez, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, S. Roe, O. Røhne, R. Röhrig, R. A. Rojas, C. P. A. Roland, J. Roloff, A. Romaniouk, M. Romano, N. Rompotis, M. Ronzani, L. Roos, S. Rosati, K. Rosbach, G. Rosin, B. J. Rosser, E. Rossi, L. P. Rossi, L. Rossini, R. Rosten, M. Rotaru, J. Rothberg, D. Rousseau, G. Rovelli, A. Roy, D. Roy, A. Rozanov, Y. Rozen, X. Ruan, F. Rühr, A. Ruiz-Martinez, A. Rummler, Z. Rurikova, N. A. Rusakovich, H. L. Russell, L. Rustige, J. P. Rutherfoord, E. M. Rüttinger, M. Rybar, G. Rybkin, E. B. Rye, A. Ryzhov, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, P. Sabatini, G. Sabato, S. Sacerdoti, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, R. Sadykov, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Safarzadeh Samani, P. Saha, S. Saha, M. Sahinsoy, A. Sahu, M. Saimpert, M. Saito, T. Saito, H. Sakamoto, A. Sakharov, D. Salamani, G. Salamanna, J. E. Salazar Loyola, A. Salnikov, J. Salt, D. Salvatore, F. Salvatore, A. Salvucci, A. Salzburger, J. Samarati, D. Sammel, D. Sampsonidis, D. Sampsonidou, J. Sánchez, A. Sanchez Pineda, H. Sandaker, C. O. Sander, I. G. Sanderswood, M. Sandhoff, C. Sandoval, D. P. C. Sankey, M. Sannino, Y. Sano, A. Sansoni, C. Santoni, H. Santos, S. N. Santpur, A. Santra, A. Sapronov, J. G. Saraiva, O. Sasaki, K. Sato, F. Sauerburger, E. Sauvan, P. Savard, N. Savic, R. Sawada, C. Sawyer, L. Sawyer, C. Sbarra, A. Sbrizzi, T. Scanlon, J. Schaarschmidt, P. Schacht, B. M. Schachtner, D. Schaefer, L. Schaefer, J. Schaeffer, S. Schaepe, U. Schäfer, A. C. Schaffer, D. Schaile, R. D. Schamberger, N. Scharmberg, V. A. Schegelsky, D. Scheirich, F. Schenck, M. Schernau, C. Schiavi, S. Schier, L. K. Schildgen, Z. M. Schillaci, E. J. Schioppa, M. Schioppa, K. E. Schleicher, S. Schlenker, K. R. Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K. Schmieden, C. Schmitt, S. Schmitt, S. Schmitz, J. C. Schmoeckel, U. Schnoor, L. Schoeffel, A. Schoening, P. G. Scholer, E. Schopf, M. Schott, J. F. P. Schouwenberg, J. Schovancova, S. Schramm, F. Schroeder, A. Schulte, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, M. Schumacher, B. A. Schumm, Ph. Schune, A. Schwartzman, T. A. Schwarz, Ph. Schwemling, R. Schwienhorst, A. Sciandra, G. Sciolla, M. Scodeggio, M. Scornajenghi, F. Scuri, F. Scutti, L. M. Scyboz, C. D. Sebastiani, P. Seema, S. C. Seidel, A. Seiden, B. D. Seidlitz, T. Seiss, J. M. Seixas, G. Sekhniaidze, K. Sekhon, S. J. Sekula, N. Semprini-Cesari, S. Sen, C. Serfon, L. Serin, L. Serkin, M. Sessa, H. Severini, T. Šiligoj, F. Sforza, A. Sfyrla, E. Shabalina, J. D. Shahinian, N. W. Shaikh, D. Shaked Renous, L. Y. Shan, J. T. Shank, M. Shapiro, A. Sharma, A. S. Sharma, P. B. Shatalov, K. Shaw, S. M. Shaw, A. Shcherbakova, M. Shehade, Y. Shen, N. Sherafati, A. D. Sherman, P. Sherwood, L. Shi, S. Shimizu, C. O. Shimmin, Y. Shimogama, M. Shimojima, I. P. J. Shipsey, S. Shirabe, M. Shiyakova, J. Shlomi, A. Shmeleva, M. J. Shochet, J. Shojaii, D. R. Shope, S. Shrestha, E. M. Shrif, E. Shulga, P. Sicho, A. M. Sickles, P. E. Sidebo, E. Sideras Haddad, O. Sidiropoulou, A. Sidoti, F. Siegert, Dj. Sijacki, M. Jr. Silva, M. V. Silva Oliveira, S. B. Silverstein, S. Simion, E. Simioni, R. Simoniello, S. Simsek, P. Sinervo, V. Sinetckii, N. B. Sinev, M. Sioli, I. Siral, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, J. Sjölin, E. Skorda, P. Skubic, M. Slawinska, K. Sliwa, R. Slovak, V. Smakhtin, B. H. Smart, J. Smiesko, N. Smirnov, S. Yu. Smirnov, Y. Smirnov, L. N. Smirnova, O. Smirnova, J. W. Smith, M. Smizanska, K. Smolek, A. Smykiewicz, A. A. Snesarev, H. L. Snoek, I. M. Snyder, S. Snyder, R. Sobie, A. Soffer, A. Søgaard, F. Sohns, C. A. Solans Sanchez, E. Yu. Soldatov, U. Soldevila, A. A. Solodkov, A. Soloshenko, O. V. Solovyanov, V. Solovyev, P. Sommer, H. Son, W. Song, W. Y. Song, A. Sopczak, F. Sopkova, C. L. Sotiropoulou, S. Sottocornola, R. Soualah, A. M. Soukharev, D. South, S. Spagnolo, M. Spalla, M. Spangenberg, F. Spanò, D. Sperlich, T. M. Spieker, R. Spighi, G. Spigo, M. Spina, D. P. Spiteri, M. Spousta, A. Stabile, B. L. Stamas, R. Stamen, M. Stamenkovic, E. Stanecka, B. Stanislaus, M. M. Stanitzki, M. Stankaityte, B. Stapf, E. A. Starchenko, G. H. Stark, J. Stark, S. H. Stark, P. Staroba, P. Starovoitov, S. Stärz, R. Staszewski, G. Stavropoulos, M. Stegler, P. Steinberg, A. L. Steinhebel, B. Stelzer, H. J. Stelzer, O. Stelzer-Chilton, H. Stenzel, T. J. Stevenson, G. A. Stewart, M. C. Stockton, G. Stoicea, M. Stolarski, S. Stonjek, A. Straessner, J. Strandberg, S. Strandberg, M. Strauss, P. Strizenec, R. Ströhmer, D. M. Strom, R. Stroynowski, A. Strubig, S. A. Stucci, B. Stugu, J. Stupak, N. A. Styles, D. Su, S. Suchek, V. V. Sulin, M. J. Sullivan, D. M. S. Sultan, S. Sultansoy, T. Sumida, S. Sun, X. Sun, K. Suruliz, C. J. E. Suster, M. R. Sutton, S. Suzuki, M. Svatos, M. Swiatlowski, S. P. Swift, T. Swirski, A. Sydorenko, I. Sykora, M. Sykora, T. Sykora, D. Ta, K. Tackmann, J. Taenzer, A. Taffard, R. Tafirout, H. Takai, R. Takashima, K. Takeda, T. Takeshita, E. P. Takeva, Y. Takubo, M. Talby, A. A. Talyshev, N. M. Tamir, J. Tanaka, M. Tanaka, R. Tanaka, S. Tapia Araya, S. Tapprogge, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, S. Tarem, K. Tariq, G. Tarna, G. F. Tartarelli, P. Tas, M. Tasevsky, T. Tashiro, E. Tassi, A. Tavares Delgado, Y. Tayalati, A. J. Taylor, G. N. Taylor, W. Taylor, A. S. Tee, R. Teixeira De Lima, P. Teixeira-Dias, H. Ten Kate, J. J. Teoh, S. Terada, K. Terashi, J. Terron, S. Terzo, M. Testa, R. J. Teuscher, S. J. Thais, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. Thiele, D. W. Thomas, J. O. Thomas, J. P. Thomas, A. S. Thompson, P. D. Thompson, L. A. Thomsen, E. Thomson, E. J. Thorpe, R. E. Ticse Torres, V. O. Tikhomirov, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Timoshenko, P. Tipton, S. Tisserant, K. Todome, S. Todorova-Nova, S. Todt, J. Tojo, S. Tokár, K. Tokushuku, E. Tolley, K. G. Tomiwa, M. Tomoto, L. Tompkins, B. Tong, P. Tornambe, E. Torrence, H. Torres, E. Torró Pastor, C. Tosciri, J. Toth, D. R. Tovey, A. Traeet, C. J. Treado, T. Trefzger, F. Tresoldi, A. Tricoli, I. M. Trigger, S. Trincaz-Duvoid, W. Trischuk, B. Trocmé, A. Trofymov, C. Troncon, M. Trovatelli, F. Trovato, L. Truong, M. Trzebinski, A. Trzupek, F. Tsai, J. C-L. Tseng, P. V. Tsiareshka, A. Tsirigotis, V. Tsiskaridze, E. G. Tskhadadze, M. Tsopoulou, I. I. Tsukerman, V. Tsulaia, S. Tsuno, D. Tsybychev, Y. Tu, A. Tudorache, V. Tudorache, T. T. Tulbure, A. N. Tuna, S. Turchikhin, D. Turgeman, I. Turk Cakir, R. J. Turner, R. T. Turra, P. M. Tuts, S. Tzamarias, E. Tzovara, G. Ucchielli, K. Uchida, I. Ueda, M. Ughetto, F. Ukegawa, G. Unal, A. Undrus, G. Unel, F. C. Ungaro, Y. Unno, K. Uno, J. Urban, P. Urquijo, G. Usai, Z. Uysal, V. Vacek, B. Vachon, K. O. H. Vadla, A. Vaidya, C. Valderanis, E. Valdes Santurio, M. Valente, S. Valentinetti, A. Valero, L. Valéry, R. A. Vallance, A. Vallier, J. A. Valls Ferrer, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Van Gemmeren, I. Van Vulpen, M. Vanadia, W. Vandelli, E. R. Vandewall, A. Vaniachine, D. Vannicola, R. Vari, E. W. Varnes, C. Varni, T. Varol, D. Varouchas, K. E. Varvell, M. E. Vasile, G. A. Vasquez, J. G. Vasquez, F. Vazeille, D. Vazquez Furelos, T. Vazquez Schroeder, J. Veatch, V. Vecchio, M. J. Veen, L. M. Veloce, F. Veloso, S. Veneziano, A. Ventura, N. Venturi, A. Verbytskyi, V. Vercesi, M. Verducci, C. M. Vergel Infante, C. Vergis, W. Verkerke, A. T. Vermeulen, J. C. Vermeulen, M. C. Vetterli, N. Viaux Maira, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, T. Vickey, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, L. Vigani, M. Villa, M. Villaplana Perez, E. Vilucchi, M. G. Vincter, G. S. Virdee, A. Vishwakarma, C. Vittori, I. Vivarelli, M. Vogel, P. Vokac, S. E. von Buddenbrock, E. Von Toerne, V. Vorobel, K. Vorobev, M. Vos, J. H. Vossebeld, M. Vozak, N. Vranjes, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, V. Vrba, M. Vreeswijk, R. Vuillermet, I. Vukotic, P. Wagner, W. Wagner, J. Wagner-Kuhr, S. Wahdan, H. Wahlberg, V. M. Walbrecht, J. Walder, R. Walker, S. D. Walker, W. Walkowiak, V. Wallangen, A. M. Wang, C. Wang, F. Wang, H. Wang, J. Wang, P. Wang, Q. Wang, R.-J. Wang, R. Wang, S. M. Wang, W. T. Wang, W. Wang, W. X. Wang, Y. Wang, Z. Wang, C. Wanotayaroj, A. Warburton, C. P. Ward, D. R. Wardrope, N. Warrack, A. Washbrook, A. T. Watson, M. F. Watson, G. Watts, B. M. Waugh, A. F. Webb, S. Webb, C. Weber, M. S. Weber, S. A. Weber, S. M. Weber, A. R. Weidberg, J. Weingarten, M. Weirich, C. Weiser, P. S. Wells, T. Wenaus, T. Wengler, S. Wenig, N. Wermes, M. D. Werner, M. Wessels, T. D. Weston, K. Whalen, N. L. Whallon, A. M. Wharton, A. S. White, A. White, M. J. White, D. Whiteson, B. W. Whitmore, W. Wiedenmann, M. Wielers, N. Wieseotte, C. Wiglesworth, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, F. Wilk, H. G. Wilkens, L. J. Wilkins, H. H. Williams, S. Williams, C. Willis, S. Willocq, J. A. Wilson, I. Wingerter-Seez, E. Winkels, F. Winklmeier, O. J. Winston, B. T. Winter, M. Wittgen, M. Wobisch, A. Wolf, T. M. H. Wolf, R. Wolff, R. Wölker, J. Wollrath, M. W. Wolter, H. Wolters, V. W. S. Wong, N. L. Woods, S. D. Worm, B. K. Wosiek, K. W. Woźniak, K. Wraight, S. L. Wu, X. Wu, Y. Wu, T. R. Wyatt, B. M. Wynne, S. Xella, Z. Xi, L. Xia, X. Xiao, I. Xiotidis, D. Xu, H. Xu, L. Xu, T. Xu, W. Xu, Z. Xu, B. Yabsley, S. Yacoob, K. Yajima, D. P. Yallup, D. Yamaguchi, Y. Yamaguchi, A. Yamamoto, M. Yamatani, T. Yamazaki, Y. Yamazaki, Z. Yan, H. J. Yang, H. T. Yang, S. Yang, X. Yang, Y. Yang, W-M. Yao, Y. C. Yap, Y. Yasu, E. Yatsenko, J. Ye, S. Ye, I. Yeletskikh, M. R. Yexley, E. Yigitbasi, K. Yorita, K. Yoshihara, C. J. S. Young, C. Young, J. Yu, R. Yuan, X. Yue, S. P. Y. Yuen, M. Zaazoua, B. Zabinski, G. Zacharis, E. Zaffaroni, J. Zahreddine, A. M. Zaitsev, T. Zakareishvili, N. Zakharchuk, S. Zambito, D. Zanzi, D. R. Zaripovas, S. V. Zeißner, C. Zeitnitz, G. Zemaityte, J. C. Zeng, O. Zenin, T. Ženiš, D. Zerwas, M. Zgubič, B. Zhang, D. F. Zhang, G. Zhang, H. Zhang, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, M. Zhang, R. Zhang, X. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Z. Zhang, P. Zhao, Y. Zhao, Z. Zhao, A. Zhemchugov, Z. Zheng, D. Zhong, B. Zhou, C. Zhou, M. S. Zhou, M. Zhou, N. Zhou, Y. Zhou, C. G. Zhu, C. Zhu, H. L. Zhu, H. Zhu, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, X. Zhuang, K. Zhukov, V. Zhulanov, D. Zieminska, N. I. Zimine, S. Zimmermann, Z. Zinonos, M. Ziolkowski, L. Živković, G. Zobernig, A. Zoccoli, K. Zoch, T. G. Zorbas, R. Zou, L. Zwalinski
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 03, pp.179. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179⟩
University of Lisbon 2020, ' Measurement of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2020, no. 3, 179 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-49
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=49;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurement of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at \sqrt s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(3) Springer 10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(3):179. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 3, pp. 1-49
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 3, Pp 1-49 (2020)
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 03, pp.179. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2020(3), 179 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:179
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Alonso Diaz, A, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Monk, J W, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Stark, S H & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 3, 179 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 03, pp.179. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179⟩
University of Lisbon 2020, ' Measurement of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2020, no. 3, 179 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-49
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=49;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurement of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at \sqrt s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(3) Springer 10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(3):179. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 3, pp. 1-49
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 3, Pp 1-49 (2020)
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 03, pp.179. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2020(3), 179 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:179
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Alonso Diaz, A, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Monk, J W, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Stark, S H & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 3, 179 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
The dynamics of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of 13 TeV are studied with the ATLAS detector at the LHC using a dataset corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 36.1 fb−1. Cross sections are
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7246adb6bfceb9ab086a0aef5a76886f
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1493191
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1493191
Autor:
Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Krzysztof Wozniak, A. G. Clark, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, Barbara Wosiek, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Marc Geisen, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Roland Jansky, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Yongsheng Gao, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Kirill Grevtsov, Roman Lysak, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Benedikt Bergmann, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, M. Tanaka, H. Zhu, Didier Ferrere, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Christos Vergis, Mark Slater, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Alessandra Betti, Mateusz Dyndal, C. Young, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Trisha Farooque, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, P. Conde Muiño, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Lösle, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Ewelina Lobodzinska, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Dewen Zhong, Jason Lea Oliver, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Domizia Orestano, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Lukas Heinrich, Alexander Paramonov, U. Soldevila, Giuliano Gustavino, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Petr Sicho, Thomas James Stevenson, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, R. S. P. Mueller, M. Franklin, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Ruchika Nayyar, Andrea Formica, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Venetios Polychronakos, Ulrike Blumenschein, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Robert Les, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Anna Ivina, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, D. Fassouliotis, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Antoine Marzin, W. J. Murray, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Koichi Nagai, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Vadim Bednyakov, J. B. Liu, John Andrew Raine, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Gregor Gessner, Oleg Brandt, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Gen Kawamura, Irina Antonela Cioara, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, S. Marti-Garcia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Konstantin Toms, Chris Sander, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Grigori Rybkin, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, S. Stärz, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Peter Loch, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, S. Argyropoulos, Paola Giannetti, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Kaushik De, Evelin Meoni, J. Beringer, Loic Valery, Damir Duvnjak, Y. S. Ng, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Georgios Iakovidis, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, J. Griffiths, Siegfried Wenig, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Ilija Vukotic, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Sara Alderweireldt, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Markus Nordberg, Andrej Gorišek, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Brad Abbott, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, R. Röhrig, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, John Baines, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Jelena Jovicevic, Eitan Gozani, K. J. C. Leney, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Lorenzo Rossini, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Gregor Herten, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, John-Bjarne Hansen, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, E. Le Guirriec, Ruo-yu Shang, Fabrizio Petrucci, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabian Sohns, Baojia Tong, Fabrizio Miano, Christos Bakalis, Fedor Prokoshin, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Fabio Cardillo, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, D. Oliveira Damazio, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Matthew Craig Mondragon, W. Y. Chan, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Kyungeon Choi, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, James Beacham, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Blunier, Theodota Lagouri, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Yiming Abulaiti, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, Till Eifert, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, S. Tapia Araya, Marisilvia Donadelli, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Simone Amoroso, John Morris, Andre Marc Hupe, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Yasuyuki Okumura, Clement Camincher, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, M. Wu, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Abner Soffer, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Hideyuki Oide, E. Torró Pastor, Dugan O'Neil, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Pavel Reznicek, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, D. Gillberg, S. J. Chen, Kazuki Yajima, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Toyonobu Okuyama, Nicolas Ellis, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Marta Maria Perego, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Giovanni Darbo, Alexandru Hostiuc, K. O. H. Vadla, Runyu Bi, Yuta Sano, Mark Owen, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Danuta Kisielewska, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Philipp Mogg, Nicola Orlando, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Laurent Vacavant, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Andrea Bocci, Jiancong Zeng, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Clement Helsens, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nihal Brahimi, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Alexander Emerman, Beojan Stanislaus, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Satoshi Higashino, Nuno Filipe Castro, Francesco Ragusa, Gabija Zemaityte, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Pawel Klimek, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, T. R. Van Daalen, David Robinson, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Peter Kluit, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Kunlin Han, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Marco Milesi, P. M. Tuts, Abhishek Sharma, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. E. Long, A. V. Kotwal, Catrin Bernius, Dusan Bruncko, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Isabel Nitsche, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Tony Kwan, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Christophe Clement, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Rosy Nicolaidou, Itsuo Nakano, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Adam Jinaru, Jesse Heilman, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Tohru Takeshita, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Michael Ryan Clark, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Carsten Dulsen, Marcella Bona, Takashi Mitani, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Christian Ohm, R. Caminal Armadans, Alice Polyxeni Morris, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Paolo Camarri, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Lene Bryngemark, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Saskia Falke, Xiaoguang Yue, Brian Le, Benedetto Giacobbe, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Ryszard Stroynowski, Uwe Bratzler, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Emmanuel Sauvan, Mihail Chizhov, M. Li, Bruno Mansoulie, A. V. Akimov, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, R. Di Nardo, Laura Rehnisch, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, David William Casper, C. Da Via, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, M. Kuze, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Ilias Panagoulias, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, James Shank, Christian Weiser, M. U. F Martensson, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Michael James Fenton, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Nooshin Dehghanian, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Angela Maria Burger, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Laura Fabbri, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Raymond Brock, Vincenzo Canale, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Filomena Sopkova, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Gregor Kramberger, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Amy Selvi Tee, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Paul Newman, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Hajime Nanjo, Yoshiji Yasu, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Luis March, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Khalil Bouaouda, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Anna Mastroberardino, Cristian Stanescu, Stylianos Angelidakis, Daniel Froidevaux, Ovsat Abdinov, Ladislav Chytka, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Q. Ouyang, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Nedaa Asbah, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Maximilian Hils, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Chase Owen Shimmin, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Kristina Anne Looper, Shaojun Sun, Cora Fischer, Georges Azuelos, Y. W. Liu, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sergey Senkin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Ismet Siral, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Dimitrios Iliadis, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Bo Liu, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, P. A. Delsart, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Sally Seidel, Nicoletta Garelli, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Shunsuke Honda, Michael R. Wessels, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, James Mueller, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, D. Amidei, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, Rachael Ann Creager, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Tobias Klingl, Alexey Buzykaev, Andrea Sansoni, Marcel Vos, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Wei Wang, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, A. Bethani, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Michael Pitt, Kristian Gregersen, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, L. Cerda Alberich, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, William Patrick McCormack, Qiaoshi Zeng, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Peilian Liu, Nathaniel Woods, D. I. Narrias Villar, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Bruno Galhardo, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, S. Malyukov, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Patrick Bryant, Christian Gutschow, Flera Rizatdinova, D. Zhang, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Jan Schaeffer, Jovan Mitrevski, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Bakar Chargeishvili, Josh Mcfayden, Hongfang Liu, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Michael Rijssenbeek, R. Wang, Daniel Muenstermann, Juan Terron, Tova Ray Holmes, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Carlo Varni, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, T. A. Schwarz, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Tomas Dado, Garabed Halladjian, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Shunsuke Adachi, R. F. H. Hunter, Grzegorz Gach, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Oliver Ricken, Jose F Benitez, Knut Zoch, Fabian Alexander Förster, Carl Gwilliam, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Harinder Singh Bawa, Jemal Khubua, Leonid Serkin, Stephen Watts, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Olaf Nackenhorst, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, J. M. P. Pasner, Margherita Primavera, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Katharina Bierwagen, P. Sinervo, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Matthias Schott, Matt Zhang, Jianming Qian, Andreas Sogaard, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Ahmed Hasib, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Peter Tornambe, Sten Hellman, E. Benhar Noccioli, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Shyam Balaji, S. P. Y. Yuen, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Chiara Debenedetti, J. Manjarres Ramos, F. De Lorenzi, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, D. Paredes Hernandez, Thomas James Neep, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Ehud Duchovni, Amartya Rej, Peter Vankov, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Andrea Sciandra, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, Robert Adam Vallance, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, P. Johansson, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, William Trischuk, Joao Seixas, Francois Touchard, Tim Herrmann, Katsuo Tokushuku, Evgeny Starchenko, Antonio Giannini, Ariel Schwartzman, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alexandra Tudorache, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Baptiste Abeloos, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, B. H. Hommels, Alexander Zaitsev, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Takahiro Fusayasu, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Corinne Goy, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, J. Machado Miguens, Katherine Pachal, Victor Maleev, James Monk, Karl Jakobs, Yao Ming, Mario Campanelli, P. J. Bussey, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, Russell James Turner, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, C. Padilla Aranda, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Kevin Hildebrand, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Bostjan Macek, Fabian Thiele, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Miao Liu, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, S. M. Weber, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Mathieu Benoit, Henrik Oppen, Giorgi Arabidze, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Christos Leonidopoulos, J. A. García Pascual, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Else Lytken, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Mauro Villa, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Horst Oberlack, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, J. W. S. Carter, Peter Schacht, Fumiya Yamane, Nicolas Morange, Allison McCarn, Irinel Caprini, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Kunihiro Nagano, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, S. Chen, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Maria Roberta Devesa, Borut Paul Kerševan, S.-C. Hsu, David South, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Maddalena Giulini, G. A. Chelkov, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Ana Cueto, Veronika Magerl, Gerardo Vasquez, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Thorsten Wengler, Alexander Undrus, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, David Dodsworth, Konstantinos Ntekas, Beate Heinemann, L. Pedraza Diaz, D. Vazquez Furelos, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Nikita Smirnov, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, U. De Sanctis, P. J. Hsu, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Francesco Peri, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Aaron James Armbruster, Mason Proffitt, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Jiri Kvita, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Dmitriy Maximov, Vaclav Vacek, Soren Stamm, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Z. Wang, Igor Potrap, Luca Colasurdo, M. Della Pietra, Shogo Kido, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, Faig Ahmadov, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Stefanie Morgenstern, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Evangelos Gazis, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Stanislav Pospisil, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Nimrod Taiblum, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Clara Troncon, Ben William Whitmore, Sergio Grancagnolo, Robert McPherson, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, C. Petridou, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Ilya Tsukerman, Vivek Jain, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Mikhail Mineev, L. Barranco Navarro, Baptiste Ravina, Lucas Macrorie Flores, David Michael Handl, Thomas Koffas, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Benjamin Trocmé, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Robert Reed, Yi Chen, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Holger Herr, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Michael Begel, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Minoru Hirose, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Zara Jane Grout, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Karishma Sekhon, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Viktor Kramarenko, Monica Dobre, Antonio Sbrizzi, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Marine Kuna, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, S. V. Zeißner, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Kristof Schmieden, Rhys Edward Owen, Margherita Spalla, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Amir Farbin, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Giacinto Piacquadio, D. Bakshi Gupta, Yoji Hasegawa, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Nils Flaschel, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Boping Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, M. A. Nomura, A. R. Weidberg, Mohammed Ezzi, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Lorne Levinson, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Steve McMahon, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Martina Laura Ojeda, Shensheng Han, Zachary Michael Schillaci, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Michael Dührssen, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Martin Spousta, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Christine Kourkoumelis, David Freeborn, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, A. De Maria, Ivan Pogrebnyak, J. Boudreau, Trevor Vickey, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Maria-Teresa Dova, Xuanhong Lou, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Luigi Longo, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Florian Hinterkeuser, Junpei Maeda, L. L. Ma, I. Turk Cakir, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, R. Teixeira De Lima, Artem Maevskiy, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, D. Kobayashi, M. Reale, Gianluca Introzzi, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Ivor Fleck, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Ketevi Assamagan, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, V. Castillo Gimenez, Atanu Pathak, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Florian Bauer, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, George Redlinger, Ruggero Turra, Zhiqing Zhang, Maia Mosidze, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Patrick Czodrowski, Giuseppe Lerner, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Ziyu Guo, Andrew Brandt, H. J. Yang, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Maike Christina Hansen, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Ruth Poettgen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Riccardo Vari, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Todd Seiss, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, K. H. Hiller, Alessandro Cerri, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Dennis Perepelitsa, Y. Huang, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Dale Charles Abbott, Harshna Jivan, R. C. W. Henderson, Emma Tolley, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, R. Gupta, Sven Menke, Didier Alexandre, M. I. Gostkin, Mogens Dam, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, T. M. Megy, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Yang Gao, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Felix Mueller, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Claire Bourdarios, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Elliott Cheu, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, R. Piegaia, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Reiner Hauser, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, M. Wittgen, Alexander Naip Tuna, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Michel Raymond, C. A. Johnson, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Yahya Tayalati, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Leonardo Merola, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Phillip Gutierrez, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, M. Stegler, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Francesco Costanza, F. Lasagni Manghi, Stephen Jiggins, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Matthew Thomas Anthony, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Peter Johannes Falke, Sw. Banerjee, Anum Qureshi, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Adelina D'onofrio, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Toshiaki Kaji, Thomas Lohse, B. M. Waugh, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, P. Morettini, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, A. Di Girolamo, Lukas Adamek, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Liang Guan, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Calin Alexa, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, B. Martin dit Latour, Marc Escalier, Muhammad Alhroob, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Markus Elsing, Tim Scanlon, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Branislav Ristic, Christopher Lester, Nima Sherafati, Remi Zaidan, S. González de laHoz, Y. L. Liu, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Deepak Kar, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, A. Polini, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, L. Aperio Bella, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Eva Hansen, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Monika Mittal, Akihiro Higashida, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Hanlin Xu, Claire Antel, Lee Sawyer, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Adam Jackson Parker, David Calvet, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Sonia Carra, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Daniel Lellouch, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Michal Dubovsky, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Stefania Xella, Timothy Brooks, Gregory David Hallewell, Andrew White, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Shikma Bressler, Jana Schaarschmidt, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Dennis Sperlich, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Halina Abramowicz, J. Fuster, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Hisaya Kurashige, Andrew Hard, Elham E Khoda, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Markus Cristinziani, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Claudia Merlassino, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, R. M. D. Carney, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, M. Del Gaudio, Balazs Konya, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Rute Pedro, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, G. Usai, Scott Snyder, M. Miñano Moya, Lorenz Hauswald, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Snezana Nektarijevic, Masaya Ishino, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Valdes Santurio, Evgeny Shulga, Masaki Ishitsuka, F. Bührer, Danijela Bogavac, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, R. Goncalves Gama, Andrey Minaenko, Atsuhiko Ochi, Andrey Soukharev, Michael Kagan, N. Benekos, Nacim Haddad, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Geert-Jan Besjes, Michaela Mlynarikova, Francesco Gonnella, Emre Celebi, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Farida Fassi, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Denis Salihagic, S. Timoshenko, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Mark Neubauer, Trygve Buanes, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, M. Shimojima, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Peng Zhang, Adrian Buzatu, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Emily Claire Orgill, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, F. Parodi, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Kerim Suruliz, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, D. Levin, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Junya Usui, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Gabriel Stoicea, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Richard Mount, Kathryn Grimm, Helge Christoph Beck, Christopher Willis, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Silvia Franchino, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, R. R. M. Fletcher, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, A. De Santo, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, Will Davey, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, J. Rothberg, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Goetz Gaycken, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Andrew Blue, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Tina Sfiligoj, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Oliver James Winston, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, James Walder, Robert Leone, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Michael William Phipps, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Zijun Xu, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, T. M. H. Wolf, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Katharina Maria Ecker, Pierfrancesco Butti, Laura Jean Bergsten, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Paul Hanke, Elvedin Tahirovic, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Els Koffeman, Laura Perini, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Qing Wang, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Naim Bora Atlay, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Philipp Horn, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Moritz Kiehn, R.-J. Wang, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Forrest Hays Phillips, Adam Trzupek, Paul Mircea Gravila, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Sascha Caron, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Tae Hyoun Park, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Madalyn Ann McKay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno
Publikováno v:
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(7):117. Springer Verlag
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 07, pp.117. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2019)117⟩
Journal of high energy physics 1907(07), 117 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2019)117
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2019, 07, pp.117. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2019)117⟩
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics, 7, pp. 1-41
Bethani, A, Bitadze, A, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Dysch, S, Forti, A, Hanson, E, Howarth, J, Lack, D, Lopez Paz, I, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pickles, R, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S & Wyatt, T 2019, ' Search for scalar resonances decaying into μ+μ− in events with and without b-tagged jets produced in proton-proton collisions at s√=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2019)117
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Rimoldi, Marco; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2019). Search for scalar resonances decaying into μ⁺μ⁻ in events with and without b-tagged jets produced in proton-proton collisions at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(7) Springer 10.1007/JHEP07(2019)117
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2019 (2019) pp. 1-41
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-41
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=41;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
ATLAS Collaboration 2019, ' Search for scalar resonances decaying into mu(+)mu(-) in events with and without b-tagged jets produced in proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2019, no. 7, 117 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2019)117
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(7):117. Springer Verlag
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 07, pp.117. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2019)117⟩
Journal of high energy physics 1907(07), 117 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2019)117
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2019, 07, pp.117. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2019)117⟩
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics, 7, pp. 1-41
Bethani, A, Bitadze, A, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Dysch, S, Forti, A, Hanson, E, Howarth, J, Lack, D, Lopez Paz, I, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pickles, R, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S & Wyatt, T 2019, ' Search for scalar resonances decaying into μ+μ− in events with and without b-tagged jets produced in proton-proton collisions at s√=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2019)117
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Rimoldi, Marco; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2019). Search for scalar resonances decaying into μ⁺μ⁻ in events with and without b-tagged jets produced in proton-proton collisions at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019(7) Springer 10.1007/JHEP07(2019)117
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2019 (2019) pp. 1-41
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-41
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=41;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
ATLAS Collaboration 2019, ' Search for scalar resonances decaying into mu(+)mu(-) in events with and without b-tagged jets produced in proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2019, no. 7, 117 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2019)117
A search for a narrow scalar resonance decaying into an opposite-sign muon pair produced in events with and without b-tagged jets is presented in this paper. The search uses 36.1 fb−1 of s√=13 TeV proton-proton collision data recorded by the ATLA
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::be56d8215f67e0d69bd0c43afa5aa46f
http://hdl.handle.net/11568/1027869
http://hdl.handle.net/11568/1027869