Zobrazeno 1 - 9
of 9
pro vyhledávání: '"G.L. Usai"'
Autor:
Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Leticia Cunqueiro Mendez, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Anton Jusko, Raul Arteche Diaz, Lukas Lautner, Jaehyun Kim, In Kwon Yoo, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Giacomo Contin, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Zebo Tang, Elisa Meninno, Linda Vickovic, Nicolo Jacazio, Jochen Klein, Ermanno Vercellin, Tatiana Lazareva, Chun-Lu Huang, S. R. Klein, Bharati Naik, Kirill Lapidus, Rihan Haque, Christian Holm Christensen, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Gianluca Aglieri Rinella, Ivan Kisel, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Michelangelo Agnello, Leo Clifford Greiner, Stefano Piano, Evgeny Kryshen, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Sarah Louise La Pointe, Germano Bonomi, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Ian Gardner Bearden, Eszter Frajna, Daiki Sekihata, Giuseppe Eugenio Bruno, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Peter Glassel, Francesca Ercolessi, Lukas Nellen, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Bartosz Balis, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Pritam Chakraborty, Marek Bombara, Ernst Hellbar, Jan Jadlovsky, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Andreas Michael Mathis, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Jon-Are Saetre, Eugenio Nappi, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Satoshi Yano, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Daniel Berenyi, Johannes Peter Wessels, Martin Schmidt, Peter Christiansen, Pietro Fecchio, Philippe Pillot, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Silvia Delsanto, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Tinku Sarkar Sinha, Vitaly Okorokov, Roberto Preghenella, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Matteo Concas, Irais Bautista Guzman, Paolo Martinengo, Laszlo Gyulai, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Laura Serksnyte, Lucia Anna Husova, Gabriel Garcia Guardiano, N. Bianchi, Bhawani Singh, Mihail Bogdan Blidaru, Henner Buesching, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Siyu Tang, Benedikt Volkel, Michal Sumbera, F. Krizek, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, Mario Ivan Martinez Hernandez, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Jonghan Park, Samsul Islam, Baidyanath Sahoo, Dukhishyam Mallick, Anastasia Berdnikova, Anju Bhasin, Somnath Kar, Nicola Funicello, Nora De Marco, Fernando Torales Acosta, Rosario Turrisi, Wenjing Deng, Krzysztof Redlich, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Joakim Nystrand, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, David H. Evans, Haakon Andre Reme-Ness, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Zuzana Jakubcinova, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Ivan Vorobyev, Olja Dordic, Oton Vazquez Doce, Jin Joo Seo, Alessandro Grelli, Naomi van der Kolk, Cindy Mordasini, Vladimir Kaplin, Antoine Jean-Simon Junique, Lucas Altenkamper, Antonio Carlos Oliveira da Silva, Mikhail Malaev, Yitao Wu, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Vojtech Petracek, Andrea Ferrero, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Javier Ernesto Castillo Castellanos, Stefano Trogolo, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Hikari Murakami, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, Antonio Ortiz Velasquez, Luigi Dello Stritto, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Jana Bielcikova, Guillermo Tejeda Munoz, Costin Grigoras, Marielle Chartier, Alberto Martin Gago Medina, Raimond Snellings, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Marek Kowalski, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Petr Nomokonov, Anik Gupta, Debjani Banerjee, Alexander Kluge, Jian Liu, Alexey Kurepin, C. Suire, Alexander Adler, Fernando Antonio Flor, Sebastien Perrin, Zubayer Ahammed, Alessandro Balbino, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Davide Caffarri, Dagmar Adamová, Nicolo' Valle, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Paolo Giubellino, Pierre Vande Vyvre, Yury Ryabov, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, Philippe Crochet, Giacomo Vito Margagliotti, Ida Storehaug, Eugen Mudnic, Sourav Kundu, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Robert Vertesi, Bjarte Kileng, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Anantachai Lakrathok, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sarita Sahoo, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Martin Poghosyan, Roberto Barbera, Dimitar Lubomirov Mihaylov, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Barbara Jacak, Diego Stocco, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Daicui Zhou, Se Yong Kim, Livio Bianchi, Shi Qiu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Vasco Miguel Chibante Barroso, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Elena Botta, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Manuel Colocci, Jaehyeon Do, Solangel Rojas Torres, Masanori Ogino, Anna Onnerstad, Yue Shi Lai, Yajun Mao, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Annalisa De Caro, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Raffaele Grosso, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Sebastian Dominik Koryciak, Jungeol Kim, Kamil Rafal Deja, Laura Helena Gonzalez Trueba, Zhongbao Yin, Jerome Jung, Zhanna Khabanova, Uliana Dmitrieva, Ketil Roeed, Salvatore De Pasquale, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Ester Anna Rita Casula, Joshua Leon Konig, Yury Pestov, Bushra Ali, Sarah Julie Porteboeuf, Maria Barlou, Sanjib Muhuri, Anjali Sharma, Erin Frances Gauger, Marco Toppi, Marian Krivda, Subhadeep Roy, Negin Alizadehvandchali, Federico Cindolo, Liudmila Malinina, Daniel Jia Qin Goh, Tonatiuh Garcia Chavez, Thomas Klemenz, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Francesca Soramel, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Mario Kruger, Antonio Di Mauro, Federico Ronchetti, Norbert Novitzky, Vit Kucera, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Premomoy Ghosh, Maurice Louis Coquet, Miljenko Suljic, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Philip Hauer, Matthias Richter, Rainer Martin Schicker, Rabi Soto Camacho, Dieter Roehrich, Subhasis Chattopadhyay, Muhammad Umair Naru, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Michael Jung, Thorsten Sven Kollegger, Alexander Bolozdynya, Christopher Hills, Dushmanta Sahu, Alla Maevskaya, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Meenakshi Sharma, Konstantin Mikhaylov, T. Dietel, R. J. Ehlers, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, Domenico Colella, Anselmo Margotti, Youngil Kwon, Andrey Zarochentsev, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Shaista Khan, Felix Reidt, Ramona Lea, Jonathan Samuel Colburn, F. Bock, Ante Bilandzic, Christoph Mayer, Ernesto Calvo Villar, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Stefano Politano, D. De Gruttola, Jens Robert Luhder, Marten Ole Schmidt, Sergio Paisano Guzman, Mihai Petrovici, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Rosario Nania, Florian Jonas, Alberto Masoni, Chiara Oppedisano, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Carlos Soncco Meza, Junjie Zhu, Ara Grigoryan, Ana Maria Marin, Mirko Planinic, A. Matyja, Jamila Bashir Butt, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Janusz Oleniacz, Lawrence Pinsky, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Pooja Pareek, Deekshit Kumar, Chiara Pinto, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Josephina Rae Wright, Varlen Grabski, Antonio Lafuente Mazuecos, Bong-Hwi Lim, Feng Fan, P. G. Jones, Hadi Hassan, Andre Augustinus, L. Betev, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Thomas Peitzmann, Dmitry Budnikov, Johannes Lehrbach, Pragati Sahoo, Austin Robert Schmier, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Alexander Kurepin, Jihye Song, Boris Polishchuk, Vytautas Vislavicius, Mustafa Anaam, Igor Pshenichnov, Mikhail Zhalov, Alwina Ruixin Liu, Mohammad Al-Turany, Sang Un Ahn, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Michael Lettrich, Kirill Voloshin, Zhi Yu, Debojit Sarkar, Andreas Morsch, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, Natasha Sharma, Neelkamal Mallick, Shingo Sakai, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Attiq Ur Rehman, Marie Germain, I. Das, Silvia Arcelli, Adrian Florin Mechler, V. Muccifora, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, Tomas Herman, Filip Erhardt, Filippo Baruffaldi, Xinye Peng, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Marek Gorgon, Lee Stuart Barnby, Wenya Wu, Francesca Bellini, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Amrit Gautam, Piero Giubilato, Michael Henry Oliver, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, Motoi Inaba, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Jin Hee Yoon, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, James Philip Iddon, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Vladimir Ivanov, Pranjal Sarma, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, Mengke Cai, Katharina Demmich, Domenico Elia, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Marco Giacalone, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, David Michael Rohr, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Lucas Anne Vermunt, Klaus Barth, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Jinsook Kim, Romain Schotter, Laure Marie Massacrier, Artem Shangaraev, Dirk Hutter, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Benjamin Donigus, Filippo Costa, Herve Borel, Dominik Voscek, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Roelof Jan Gijs van Weelden, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ji-Young Kim, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Bruno Alessandro, Enrico Fragiacomo, Boris Rumyantsev, S. N. Alam, Sergey Sadovskiy, Arturo Fernandez Tellez, Sergey Nikolaev, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Ishaan Ahuja, Karel Safarik, Andrey Erokhin, Thibaut Albert Rancien, Gergoe Hamar, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Rutuparna Rath, Hugo Denis Antonio Pereira Da Costa, Tariq Mahmoud, Arseniy Shabanov, Sylvain Chapeland, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Marta Urioni, Marian Ivanov, Silvia Masciocchi, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Hua Pei, Andrea Danu, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Sergio Vergara Limon, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Alek Hutson, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Andrey Vasiliev, Vladimir Nikulin, Tatiana Karavicheva, Alberto Baldisseri, Deepa Thomas, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Denise Aparecida Moreira De Godoy, Ophelie Bugnon, Constantinos Loizides, Ravindra Singh, Sagarika Swain, Kenta Shigaki, Ayben Karasu Uysal, Hideki Hamagaki, Nikolay Zavyalov, Yoshini Bailung, Alexandr Tumkin, Geun Hee Hong, Tiago Fiorini da Silva, Adrian Horzyk, Enrico Scomparin, Rinaldo Rui, Anton Andronic, Pietro Cortese, Arnon Songmoolnak, Y. Yamaguchi, Svetlana Belokurova, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Alexander Vinogradov, Rita Sadek, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, Elisa Laudi, Boris Hippolyte, R Jefferson Porter, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, Nikita Vozniuk, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Mario Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Saikat Biswas, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Guillaume Batigne, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Andrei Riabov, Massimo Angeletti, Syaefudin Jaelani, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Paulus Gerardus Kuijer, Peter Kalinak, Marianna Mazzilli, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Sergey Evdokimov, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Giulio Eulisse, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Sizar Aziz, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Oliver Matonoha, Shakeel Ahmad, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, Pawel Grzegorz Russek, Xiaomei Li, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Rishat Sultanov, Vladislav Manko, Jose Ruben Alfaro Molina, Nicola Rubini, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Dibakar Bauri, Amalia Pop, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Rachid Guernane, Gines Martinez-Garcia, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Abhi Modak, Alessandra Fantoni, Bernhard Hohlweger, Artem Kotliarov, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Alberto Collu, J. Takahashi, Xiaoming Zhang, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Jurgen Schukraft, Nicole Bastid, Yifei Zhang, Andrea Alici, Angela Badala, D. H. Kim, Yaroslav Berdnikov, Igor Morozov, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Andrey Kondratyev, Luisa Bergmann, Francesco Noferini, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Natalia Dzalaiova, Paraskevi Ganoti, Fabrizio Grosa, Gabor Biro, Jeongsu Bok, Alexander Borissov, Nataliya Topilskaya, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Peter Matthew Bond, Dmitry Yurevich Peresunko, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Ankhi Roy, Christian Klein-Boesing, Hartmut Hillemanns, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Maxime Guilbaud, Francesco Mazzaschi, Victor Trubnikov, Julien Faivre, Yves Roland Schutz, Vladislav Grigoryev, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, G.L. Usai, Dmitry Blau, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Renu Bala, Nachiketa Sarkar, Petra Loncar, Eleazar Cuautle Flores, Corey James Myers, Thomas Janson, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Ran Xu, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Shinichi Hayashi, Victor Gonzalez, Alexey Bogdanov, Randhir Singh, A. Alkin, Anand Kumar Dubey, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Swati Saha, Hiroki Yokoyama, Jacopo Pazzini, Gokhan Halimoglu, Andrea Rossi, Georgui Kornakov, Chiara Zampolli, Vitaly Loginov, Neelima Agrawal, Corrado Cicalo, Sanchari Thakur, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Johanna Stachel, Vikash Sumberia, Jesus Ricardo Alvarado Garcia, Marco van Leeuwen, Sergey Gorbunov, Yuko Sekiguchi, Stefan Kirsch, Antonio Trifiro, John Jowett, Sara Vallero, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Paula Fernanda Toledo Matuoka, Laura Brittany Havener, Dongfang Wang, Sergey Nikulin, Jacek Bogumil Biernat, Oeystein Djuvsland, Lukas Koska, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Sanjay K. Ghosh, Stefano Boi, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Ildefonso Leon Monzon, Zaida Conesa del Valle, Takumi Osako, Chiara de Martin, A. R. Redelbach, Marko Jercic, Stefania Bufalino, Michal Broz, Alberto Rotondi, Radiy Ilkaev, Martino Gagliardi, Surya Prakash Pathak, Clara Bartels, Andrey Kazantsev, Sumit Kumar Saha, Sean Murray, Fouad Rami, Song Zhang, Adela Kravcakova, Jan de Cuveland, Sonali Padhan, Massimo Masera, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Anders Nils Erik Oskarsson, Preeti Dhankher, Oveis Sheibani, Wioleta Rzesa, D. Di Bari, Rune Langøy, Podist Kurashvili, Patrick Huhn, Roberta Arnaldi, Anuj Chandra, Slavka Jadlovska, Johann Joachim Schambach, Jose Garabatos Cuadrado, Maciej Slupecki, Jens Joergen Gaardhoeje, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Martin Vala, Taejun Kim, Alice Mulliri, Piotr Jan Konopka, Biswarup Paul, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Tim Sebastian Rogoschinski, Guido Alexander Willems, Xiaozhi Bai, Kai Oliver Schweda, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Justin Thomas Blair, Haavard Helstrup, James Declan Mulligan, Giacinto de Cataldo, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Alessandra Maria Mazzoni, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Ruben Shahoyan, Fabio Catalano, Markus Keil, Yu-Gang Ma, Janka Vrlakova, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Anders Garritt Knospe, A. Nath, Luis Alberto Perez Moreno, Iouri Belikov, Teo Mrnjavac, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Sumit Basu, Roman Lietava, Beomkyu Kim, Andrea Dubla, Tebogo Joyce Shaba, You Zhou, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Jacek Kitowski, Edith Zinhle Buthelezi, Tulika Tripathy, Bedangadas Mohanty, Junlee Kim, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Michael Karim Habib, Ya Zhu, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Lukas Kreis, Anar Rustamov, L. Fabbietti, Ralf Peter Averbeck, Zoltán Varga, Zaenal Akbar, Esther Bartsch, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Jonatan Adolfsson, Nima Zardoshti, Gilda Scioli, Gian Michele Innocenti, Jogender Saini, Christos Pliatskas Stylianidis, Christian Schmidt, Bernhard Skaali, A. R. Timmins, Soren Pontoppidan Sorensen, Sanghoon Lim, Mattia Faggin, Giacomo Volpe, Yury Kharlov, Luciano Musa, Serpil Yalcin Kuzu, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Antonio Uras, Chunzheng Wang, Stefania Beole, Milan Tkacik, Theraa Tork, Amanda Nicole Flores, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Marta Verweij, Vladimir Izucheev, Ralf Keidel, Marc Weber, Pradip Kumar Roy, Sergey Shirinkin, Sudipan De, Peter Levai, Mesut Arslandok, R. Bellwied, Alexei Khanzadeev, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Sergey Kiselev, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Georgy Tersimonov, Bas Hofman, Alexander Nyanin, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, Joonil Lee, Thomas Humanic, Uzma Tabassam, Simone Ragoni, Ali Zaman, Giulia Clai, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Marco Marquard, Lorenzo de Cilladi, Takuya Kumaoka, Aurora Diozcora Vargas Trevino, Maria Vasileiou, Eun Joo Kim, Antonina Rosano, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Lennart van Doremalen, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Shiming Yang, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Hira Ilyas, Guy Paic, Yury Sibiryak, Seoyoung Noh, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Alessandro Feliciello, Purba Bhattacharya, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Markus Konrad Kohler, Jetnipit Kaewjai, Peter Chochula, Partha Pratim Bhaduri, Ailec Bell Hechavarria, Vladimir Belyaev, Grigorii Feofilov, Oleg Karavichev, Anatoly Tikhonov, Prottay Das, Tatsuya Chujo, Luca Micheletti, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, Arianna Grisel Torres Ramos, Dong Jo Kim, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Piotr Nowakowski, Alena Gromada, Antonin Maire, Min Jung Kweon, Alexander Akindinov, Antonio Palasciano, Michael Andreas Winn, J. Klay, Jinjin Pan, Yury Melikyan, Vivek Singh, Martin Kroesen, Gustavo Conesa Balbastre, Nikolai Smirnov, Artem Isakov, Sheetal Sharma, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Bernhard Franz Ketzer, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Miroslaw Jablonski, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Qiye Shou, Reynier Cruz Torres, Markus Ball, Despina Hatzifotiadou, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Harald Appelshaeuser, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Georgijs Skorodumovs, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Alessandro De Falco, Gioacchino Vino, S. T. Heckel, Charles E. Hughes, Robert Helmut Munzer, Ramni Gupta, Laszlo Boldizsar, Dmitry Mal Kevich, Paola Gianotti, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Rajendra Nath Patra, Hushnud Hushnud, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Paola La Rocca, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Orlando Villalobos Baillie, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Jiri Mares, Jesus Guillermo Contreras Nuno, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Torsten Alt, Navneet Kumar, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, Alexander Szabo, Branislav Sitar, Barthelemy von Haller, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Kjetil Ullaland, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Gianluigi Boca, Panagiota Foka, Dmitrii Nesterov, Francesca Carnesecchi, Tabea Maria Eder, Werner Riegler, Taku Gunji, Francesco Prino, Alexander Schmah, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Jens Wiechula, Darius Keijdener, Ernesto Lopez Torres, Jakub Kvapil, Gerardo Antonio Herrera Corral, Hermann Franz Degenhardt
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B, Vol 822, Iss, Pp 136708-(2021)
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 822, 1. Elsevier
Physics Letters B
Physics letters / B 822, 136708 (2021). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136708
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2021, 822, pp.136708. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136708⟩
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, Moravcova, Z, Gaardhøje, J J, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2021, ' Kaon-proton strong interaction at low relative momentum via femtoscopy in Pb-Pb collisions at the LHC ', Physics Letters B, vol. 822, 136708 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136708
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 822, 1. Elsevier
Physics Letters B
Physics letters / B 822, 136708 (2021). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136708
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2021, 822, pp.136708. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136708⟩
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, Moravcova, Z, Gaardhøje, J J, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2021, ' Kaon-proton strong interaction at low relative momentum via femtoscopy in Pb-Pb collisions at the LHC ', Physics Letters B, vol. 822, 136708 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136708
Physics letters / B 822, 136708 (2021). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136708
In quantum scattering processes between two particles, aspects characterizing the strong and Coulomb forces can be observed in kinematic distributions of the particle pai
In quantum scattering processes between two particles, aspects characterizing the strong and Coulomb forces can be observed in kinematic distributions of the particle pai
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::ab4a42015a5f49102617d9338cc02a35
http://hdl.handle.net/10138/336709
http://hdl.handle.net/10138/336709
Autor:
S. Acharya, D. Adamová, S.P. Adhya, A. Adler, J. Adolfsson, M.M. Aggarwal, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Agnello, N. Agrawal, Z. Ahammed, S. Ahmad, S.U. Ahn, S. Aiola, A. Akindinov, M. Al-Turany, S.N. Alam, D.S.D. Albuquerque, D. Aleksandrov, B. Alessandro, H.M. Alfanda, R. Alfaro Molina, B. Ali, Y. Ali, A. Alici, A. Alkin, J. Alme, T. Alt, L. Altenkamper, I. Altsybeev, M.N. Anaam, C. Andrei, D. Andreou, H.A. Andrews, A. Andronic, M. Angeletti, V. Anguelov, C. Anson, T. Antičić, F. Antinori, P. Antonioli, R. Anwar, N. Apadula, L. Aphecetche, H. Appelshäuser, S. Arcelli, R. Arnaldi, M. Arratia, I.C. Arsene, M. Arslandok, A. Augustinus, R. Averbeck, S. Aziz, M.D. Azmi, A. Badalà, Y.W. Baek, S. Bagnasco, R. Bailhache, R. Bala, A. Baldisseri, M. Ball, R.C. Baral, R. Barbera, L. Barioglio, G.G. Barnaföldi, L.S. Barnby, V. Barret, P. Bartalini, K. Barth, E. Bartsch, N. Bastid, S. Basu, G. Batigne, B. Batyunya, P.C. Batzing, D. Bauri, J.L. Bazo Alba, I.G. Bearden, C. Bedda, N.K. Behera, I. Belikov, F. Bellini, R. Bellwied, L.G.E. Beltran, V. Belyaev, G. Bencedi, S. Beole, A. Bercuci, Y. Berdnikov, D. Berenyi, R.A. Bertens, D. Berzano, L. Betev, A. Bhasin, I.R. Bhat, H. Bhatt, B. Bhattacharjee, A. Bianchi, L. Bianchi, N. Bianchi, J. Bielčík, J. Bielčíková, A. Bilandzic, G. Biro, R. Biswas, S. Biswas, J.T. Blair, D. Blau, C. Blume, G. Boca, F. Bock, A. Bogdanov, L. Boldizsár, A. Bolozdynya, M. Bombara, G. Bonomi, M. Bonora, H. Borel, A. Borissov, M. Borri, E. Botta, C. Bourjau, L. Bratrud, P. Braun-Munzinger, M. Bregant, T.A. Broker, M. Broz, E.J. Brucken, E. Bruna, G.E. Bruno, M.D. Buckland, D. Budnikov, H. Buesching, S. Bufalino, O. Bugnon, P. Buhler, P. Buncic, O. Busch, Z. Buthelezi, J.B. Butt, J.T. Buxton, D. Caffarri, A. Caliva, E. Calvo Villar, R.S. Camacho, P. Camerini, A.A. Capon, F. Carnesecchi, J. Castillo Castellanos, A.J. Castro, E.A.R. Casula, F. Catalano, C. Ceballos Sanchez, P. Chakraborty, S. Chandra, B. Chang, W. Chang, S. Chapeland, M. Chartier, S. Chattopadhyay, A. Chauvin, C. Cheshkov, B. Cheynis, V. Chibante Barroso, D.D. Chinellato, S. Cho, P. Chochula, T. Chowdhury, P. Christakoglou, C.H. Christensen, P. Christiansen, T. Chujo, C. Cicalo, L. Cifarelli, F. Cindolo, J. Cleymans, F. Colamaria, D. Colella, A. Collu, M. Colocci, M. Concas, G. Conesa Balbastre, Z. Conesa del Valle, G. Contin, J.G. Contreras, T.M. Cormier, Y. Corrales Morales, P. Cortese, M.R. Cosentino, F. Costa, S. Costanza, J. Crkovská, P. Crochet, E. Cuautle, L. Cunqueiro, D. Dabrowski, T. Dahms, A. Dainese, F.P.A. Damas, S. Dani, M.C. Danisch, A. Danu, D. Das, I. Das, S. Das, A. Dash, S. Dash, A. Dashi, S. De, A. De Caro, G. de Cataldo, C. de Conti, J. de Cuveland, A. De Falco, D. De Gruttola, N. De Marco, S. De Pasquale, R.D. De Souza, S. Deb, H.F. Degenhardt, A. Deisting, K.R. Deja, A. Deloff, S. Delsanto, P. Dhankher, D. Di Bari, A. Di Mauro, R.A. Diaz, T. Dietel, P. Dillenseger, Y. Ding, R. Divià, Ø. Djuvsland, U. Dmitrieva, A. Dobrin, D. Domenicis Gimenez, B. Dönigus, O. Dordic, A.K. Dubey, A. Dubla, S. Dudi, A.K. Duggal, M. Dukhishyam, P. Dupieux, R.J. Ehlers, D. Elia, H. Engel, E. Epple, B. Erazmus, F. Erhardt, A. Erokhin, M.R. Ersdal, B. Espagnon, G. Eulisse, J. Eum, D. Evans, S. Evdokimov, L. Fabbietti, M. Faggin, J. Faivre, A. Fantoni, M. Fasel, P. Fecchio, L. Feldkamp, A. Feliciello, G. Feofilov, A. Fernández Téllez, A. Ferrero, A. Ferretti, A. Festanti, V.J.G. Feuillard, J. Figiel, S. Filchagin, D. Finogeev, F.M. Fionda, G. Fiorenza, F. Flor, S. Foertsch, P. Foka, S. Fokin, E. Fragiacomo, A. Francisco, U. Frankenfeld, G.G. Fronze, U. Fuchs, C. Furget, A. Furs, M. Fusco Girard, J.J. Gaardhøje, M. Gagliardi, A.M. Gago, A. Gal, C.D. Galvan, P. Ganoti, C. Garabatos, E. Garcia-Solis, K. Garg, C. Gargiulo, K. Garner, P. Gasik, E.F. Gauger, M.B. Gay Ducati, M. Germain, J. Ghosh, P. Ghosh, S.K. Ghosh, P. Gianotti, P. Giubellino, P. Giubilato, P. Glässel, D.M. Goméz Coral, A. Gomez Ramirez, V. Gonzalez, P. González-Zamora, S. Gorbunov, L. Görlich, S. Gotovac, V. Grabski, L.K. Graczykowski, K.L. Graham, L. Greiner, A. Grelli, C. Grigoras, V. Grigoriev, A. Grigoryan, S. Grigoryan, O.S. Groettvik, J.M. Gronefeld, F. Grosa, J.F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, R. Grosso, R. Guernane, B. Guerzoni, M. Guittiere, K. Gulbrandsen, T. Gunji, A. Gupta, R. Gupta, I.B. Guzman, R. Haake, M.K. Habib, C. Hadjidakis, H. Hamagaki, G. Hamar, M. Hamid, J.C. Hamon, R. Hannigan, M.R. Haque, A. Harlenderova, J.W. Harris, A. Harton, H. Hassan, D. Hatzifotiadou, P. Hauer, S. Hayashi, S.T. Heckel, E. Hellbär, H. Helstrup, A. Herghelegiu, E.G. Hernandez, G. Herrera Corral, F. Herrmann, K.F. Hetland, T.E. Hilden, H. Hillemanns, C. Hills, B. Hippolyte, B. Hohlweger, D. Horak, S. Hornung, R. Hosokawa, P. Hristov, C. Huang, C. Hughes, P. Huhn, T.J. Humanic, H. Hushnud, L.A. Husova, N. Hussain, S.A. Hussain, T. Hussain, D. Hutter, D.S. Hwang, J.P. Iddon, R. Ilkaev, M. Inaba, M. Ippolitov, M.S. Islam, M. Ivanov, V. Ivanov, V. Izucheev, B. Jacak, N. Jacazio, P.M. Jacobs, M.B. Jadhav, S. Jadlovska, J. Jadlovsky, S. Jaelani, C. Jahnke, M.J. Jakubowska, M.A. Janik, M. Jercic, O. Jevons, R.T. Jimenez Bustamante, M. Jin, F. Jonas, P.G. Jones, A. Jusko, P. Kalinak, A. Kalweit, J.H. Kang, V. Kaplin, S. Kar, A. Karasu Uysal, O. Karavichev, T. Karavicheva, P. Karczmarczyk, E. Karpechev, U. Kebschull, R. Keidel, M. Keil, B. Ketzer, Z. Khabanova, A.M. Khan, S. Khan, S.A. Khan, A. Khanzadeev, Y. Kharlov, A. Khatun, A. Khuntia, B. Kileng, B. Kim, D. Kim, D.J. Kim, E.J. Kim, H. Kim, J.S. Kim, J. Kim, M. Kim, S. Kim, T. Kim, K. Kindra, S. Kirsch, I. Kisel, S. Kiselev, A. Kisiel, J.L. Klay, C. Klein, J. Klein, S. Klein, C. Klein-Bösing, S. Klewin, A. Kluge, M.L. Knichel, A.G. Knospe, C. Kobdaj, M.K. Köhler, T. Kollegger, A. Kondratyev, N. Kondratyeva, E. Kondratyuk, P.J. Konopka, M. Konyushikhin, G. Kornakov, L. Koska, O. Kovalenko, V. Kovalenko, M. Kowalski, I. Králik, A. Kravčáková, L. Kreis, M. Krivda, F. Krizek, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, M. Krüger, E. Kryshen, M. Krzewicki, A.M. Kubera, V. Kučera, C. Kuhn, P.G. Kuijer, L. Kumar, S. Kumar, S. Kundu, P. Kurashvili, A. Kurepin, A.B. Kurepin, S. Kushpil, J. Kvapil, M.J. Kweon, Y. Kwon, S.L. La Pointe, P. La Rocca, Y.S. Lai, R. Langoy, K. Lapidus, A. Lardeux, P. Larionov, E. Laudi, R. Lavicka, T. Lazareva, R. Lea, L. Leardini, S. Lee, F. Lehas, S. Lehner, J. Lehrbach, R.C. Lemmon, I. León Monzón, E.D. Lesser, M. Lettrich, P. Lévai, X. Li, X.L. Li, J. Lien, R. Lietava, B. Lim, S. Lindal, V. Lindenstruth, S.W. Lindsay, C. Lippmann, M.A. Lisa, V. Litichevskyi, A. Liu, S. Liu, H.M. Ljunggren, W.J. Llope, I.M. Lofnes, V. Loginov, C. Loizides, P. Loncar, X. Lopez, E. López Torres, P. Luettig, J.R. Luhder, M. Lunardon, G. Luparello, M. Lupi, A. Maevskaya, M. Mager, S.M. Mahmood, T. Mahmoud, A. Maire, R.D. Majka, M. Malaev, Q.W. Malik, L. Malinina, D. Mal'Kevich, P. Malzacher, A. Mamonov, V. Manko, F. Manso, V. Manzari, Y. Mao, M. Marchisone, J. Mareš, G.V. Margagliotti, A. Margotti, J. Margutti, A. Marín, C. Markert, M. Marquard, N.A. Martin, P. Martinengo, J.L. Martinez, M.I. Martínez, G. Martínez García, M. Martinez Pedreira, S. Masciocchi, M. Masera, A. Masoni, L. Massacrier, E. Masson, A. Mastroserio, A.M. Mathis, P.F.T. Matuoka, A. Matyja, C. Mayer, M. Mazzilli, M.A. Mazzoni, A.F. Mechler, F. Meddi, Y. Melikyan, A. Menchaca-Rocha, E. Meninno, M. Meres, S. Mhlanga, Y. Miake, L. Micheletti, M.M. Mieskolainen, D.L. Mihaylov, K. Mikhaylov, A. Mischke, A.N. Mishra, D. Miśkowiec, C.M. Mitu, N. Mohammadi, A.P. Mohanty, B. Mohanty, M. Mohisin Khan, M. Mondal, M.M. Mondal, C. Mordasini, D.A. Moreira De Godoy, L.A.P. Moreno, S. Moretto, A. Morreale, A. Morsch, T. Mrnjavac, V. Muccifora, E. Mudnic, D. Mühlheim, S. Muhuri, J.D. Mulligan, M.G. Munhoz, K. Münning, R.H. Munzer, H. Murakami, S. Murray, L. Musa, J. Musinsky, C.J. Myers, J.W. Myrcha, B. Naik, R. Nair, B.K. Nandi, R. Nania, E. Nappi, M.U. Naru, A.F. Nassirpour, H. Natal da Luz, C. Nattrass, R. Nayak, T.K. Nayak, S. Nazarenko, R.A. Negrao De Oliveira, L. Nellen, S.V. Nesbo, G. Neskovic, J. Niedziela, B.S. Nielsen, S. Nikolaev, S. Nikulin, V. Nikulin, F. Noferini, P. Nomokonov, G. Nooren, J. Norman, P. Nowakowski, A. Nyanin, J. Nystrand, M. Ogino, A. Ohlson, J. Oleniacz, A.C. Oliveira Da Silva, M.H. Oliver, J. Onderwaater, C. Oppedisano, R. Orava, A. Ortiz Velasquez, A. Oskarsson, J. Otwinowski, K. Oyama, Y. Pachmayer, V. Pacik, D. Pagano, G. Paić, P. Palni, J. Pan, A.K. Pandey, S. Panebianco, V. Papikyan, P. Pareek, J. Park, J.E. Parkkila, S. Parmar, A. Passfeld, S.P. Pathak, R.N. Patra, B. Paul, H. Pei, T. Peitzmann, X. Peng, L.G. Pereira, H. Pereira Da Costa, D. Peresunko, G.M. Perez, E. Perez Lezama, V. Peskov, Y. Pestov, V. Petráček, M. Petrovici, R.P. Pezzi, S. Piano, M. Pikna, P. Pillot, L.O.D.L. Pimentel, O. Pinazza, L. Pinsky, S. Pisano, D.B. Piyarathna, M. Płoskoń, M. Planinic, F. Pliquett, J. Pluta, S. Pochybova, M.G. Poghosyan, B. Polichtchouk, N. Poljak, W. Poonsawat, A. Pop, H. Poppenborg, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, V. Pozdniakov, S.K. Prasad, R. Preghenella, F. Prino, C.A. Pruneau, I. Pshenichnov, M. Puccio, V. Punin, K. Puranapanda, J. Putschke, R.E. Quishpe, S. Ragoni, S. Raha, S. Rajput, J. Rak, A. Rakotozafindrabe, L. Ramello, F. Rami, R. Raniwala, S. Raniwala, S.S. Räsänen, B.T. Rascanu, R. Rath, V. Ratza, I. Ravasenga, K.F. Read, K. Redlich, A. Rehman, P. Reichelt, F. Reidt, X. Ren, R. Renfordt, A. Reshetin, J.-P. Revol, K. Reygers, V. Riabov, T. Richert, M. Richter, P. Riedler, W. Riegler, F. Riggi, C. Ristea, S.P. Rode, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, K. Røed, R. Rogalev, E. Rogochaya, D. Rohr, D. Röhrich, P.S. Rokita, F. Ronchetti, E.D. Rosas, K. Roslon, P. Rosnet, A. Rossi, A. Rotondi, F. Roukoutakis, A. Roy, P. Roy, O.V. Rueda, R. Rui, B. Rumyantsev, A. Rustamov, E. Ryabinkin, Y. Ryabov, A. Rybicki, H. Rytkonen, S. Saarinen, S. Sadhu, S. Sadovsky, K. Šafařík, S.K. Saha, B. Sahoo, P. Sahoo, R. Sahoo, S. Sahoo, P.K. Sahu, J. Saini, S. Sakai, S. Sambyal, V. Samsonov, A. Sandoval, A. Sarkar, D. Sarkar, N. Sarkar, P. Sarma, V.M. Sarti, M.H.P. Sas, E. Scapparone, B. Schaefer, J. Schambach, H.S. Scheid, C. Schiaua, R. Schicker, A. Schmah, C. Schmidt, H.R. Schmidt, M.O. Schmidt, M. Schmidt, N.V. Schmidt, A.R. Schmier, J. Schukraft, Y. Schutz, K. Schwarz, K. Schweda, G. Scioli, E. Scomparin, M. Šefčík, J.E. Seger, Y. Sekiguchi, D. Sekihata, I. Selyuzhenkov, S. Senyukov, E. Serradilla, P. Sett, A. Sevcenco, A. Shabanov, A. Shabetai, R. Shahoyan, W. Shaikh, A. Shangaraev, A. Sharma, M. Sharma, N. Sharma, A.I. Sheikh, K. Shigaki, M. Shimomura, S. Shirinkin, Q. Shou, Y. Sibiriak, S. Siddhanta, T. Siemiarczuk, D. Silvermyr, G. Simatovic, G. Simonetti, R. Singh, V.K. Singh, V. Singhal, T. Sinha, B. Sitar, M. Sitta, T.B. Skaali, M. Slupecki, N. Smirnov, R.J.M. Snellings, T.W. Snellman, J. Sochan, C. Soncco, A. Songmoolnak, F. Soramel, S. Sorensen, I. Sputowska, J. Stachel, I. Stan, P. Stankus, P.J. Steffanic, E. Stenlund, D. Stocco, M.M. Storetvedt, P. Strmen, A.A.P. Suaide, T. Sugitate, C. Suire, M. Suleymanov, M. Suljic, R. Sultanov, M. Šumbera, S. Sumowidagdo, K. Suzuki, S. Swain, A. Szabo, I. Szarka, U. Tabassam, G. Taillepied, J. Takahashi, G.J. Tambave, S. Tang, M. Tarhini, M.G. Tarzila, A. Tauro, G. Tejeda Muñoz, A. Telesca, C. Terrevoli, D. Thakur, S. Thakur, D. Thomas, F. Thoresen, R. Tieulent, A. Tikhonov, A.R. Timmins, A. Toia, N. Topilskaya, M. Toppi, F. Torales-Acosta, S.R. Torres, S. Tripathy, T. Tripathy, S. Trogolo, G. Trombetta, L. Tropp, V. Trubnikov, W.H. Trzaska, T.P. Trzcinski, B.A. Trzeciak, T. Tsuji, A. Tumkin, R. Turrisi, T.S. Tveter, K. Ullaland, E.N. Umaka, A. Uras, G.L. Usai, A. Utrobicic, M. Vala, N. Valle, S. Vallero, N. van der Kolk, L.V.R. van Doremalen, M. van Leeuwen, P. Vande Vyvre, D. Varga, M. Varga-Kofarago, A. Vargas, M. Vargyas, R. Varma, M. Vasileiou, A. Vasiliev, O. Vázquez Doce, V. Vechernin, A.M. Veen, E. Vercellin, S. Vergara Limón, L. Vermunt, R. Vernet, R. Vértesi, L. Vickovic, J. Viinikainen, Z. Vilakazi, O. Villalobos Baillie, A. Villatoro Tello, G. Vino, A. Vinogradov, T. Virgili, V. Vislavicius, A. Vodopyanov, B. Volkel, M.A. Völkl, K. Voloshin, S.A. Voloshin, G. Volpe, B. von Haller, I. Vorobyev, D. Voscek, J. Vrláková, B. Wagner, Y. Watanabe, M. Weber, S.G. Weber, A. Wegrzynek, D.F. Weiser, S.C. Wenzel, J.P. Wessels, U. Westerhoff, A.M. Whitehead, E. Widmann, J. Wiechula, J. Wikne, G. Wilk, J. Wilkinson, G.A. Willems, E. Willsher, B. Windelband, W.E. Witt, Y. Wu, R. Xu, S. Yalcin, K. Yamakawa, S. Yang, S. Yano, Z. Yin, H. Yokoyama, I.-K. Yoo, J.H. Yoon, S. Yuan, A. Yuncu, V. Yurchenko, V. Zaccolo, A. Zaman, C. Zampolli, H.J.C. Zanoli, N. Zardoshti, A. Zarochentsev, P. Závada, N. Zaviyalov, H. Zbroszczyk, M. Zhalov, X. Zhang, Z. Zhang, C. Zhao, V. Zherebchevskii, N. Zhigareva, D. Zhou, Y. Zhou, Z. Zhou, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, A. Zichichi, M.B. Zimmermann, G. Zinovjev, N. Zurlo
Publikováno v:
802:135223
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 802. Elsevier
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics letters. B
Physics Letters
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Physics Letters B, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics Letters B, Vol 802, Iss, Pp-(2020)
Physics letters / B 802, 135223 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Acharya, S, Torals-Acosta, F, Adam, J, Adamová, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y, Gajdosova, K & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of strange baryon-antibaryon interactions with femtoscopic correlations ', Physics Letters B, vol. 802, 133223 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Volume 802
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 802. Elsevier
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics letters. B
Physics Letters
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Physics Letters B, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics Letters B, Vol 802, Iss, Pp-(2020)
Physics letters / B 802, 135223 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Acharya, S, Torals-Acosta, F, Adam, J, Adamová, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y, Gajdosova, K & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of strange baryon-antibaryon interactions with femtoscopic correlations ', Physics Letters B, vol. 802, 133223 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Volume 802
Physics letters / B 802, 135223 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Two-particle correlation functions were measured for $p\bar{p}$ , $p\bar{\Lambda}$ , $\bar{p}\Lambda$ , and $\Lambda\bar{\Lambda}$ pairs in Pb–Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s
Two-particle correlation functions were measured for $p\bar{p}$ , $p\bar{\Lambda}$ , $\bar{p}\Lambda$ , and $\Lambda\bar{\Lambda}$ pairs in Pb–Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7f979a7d91604696736f5d7cf3aed551
http://hdl.handle.net/11368/2961784
http://hdl.handle.net/11368/2961784
Autor:
Acharya, S., Adamova, D., Adler, A., Adolfsson, J., Rinella, G. Aglieri, Agnello, M., Agrawal, N., Ahammed, Z., Ahmad, S., Ahn, S. U., Ahuja, I, Akbar, Z., Akindinov, A., Al-Turany, M., Alam, S. N., Aleksandrov, D., Bagno, Alessandro, Alfanda, H. M., Alfaro Molina, R., Ali, B., Ali, Y., Alici, A., Alizadehvandchali, N., Alkin, A., Alme, J., Alt, T., Altenkamper, L., Altsybeev, I, Anaam, M. N., Andrei, C., Andreou, D., Andronic, A., Angeletti, M., Anguelov, V, Antinori, F., Antonioli, P., Anuj, C., Apadula, N., Aphecetche, L., Appelshaeuser, H., Arcelli, S., Arnaldi, R., Arsene, I. C., Arslandok, M., Augustinus, A., Averbeck, R., Aziz, S., Azmi, M. D., Badala, A., Baek, Y. W., Bai, X., Bailhache, R., Bailung, Y., Bala, R., Balbino, A., Baldisseri, A., Balis, B., Ball, M., Banerjee, D., Barbera, R., Barioglio, L., Barlou, M., Barnafoldi, G. G., Barnby, L. S., Barret, V, Bartels, C., Barth, K., Bartsch, E., Baruffaldi, F., Bastid, N., Basu, S., Batigne, G., Batyunya, B., Bauri, D., Bazo Alba, J. L., Bearden, I. G., Beattie, C., Belikov, I, Hechavarria, A. D. C. Bell, Bellini, F., Bellwied, R., Belokurova, S., Belyaev, V, Bencedi, G., Beole, S., Bercuci, A., Berdnikov, Y., Berdnikova, A., Berenyi, D., Bergmann, L., Besoiu, M. G., Betev, L., Bhaduri, P. P., Bhasin, A., Bhat, I. R., Bhat, M. A., Bhattacharjee, B., Bhattacharya, P., Bianchi, L., Bianchi, N., Bielcik, J., Bielcikova, J., Biernat, J., Bilandzic, A., Biro, G., Biswas, S., Blair, J. T., Blau, D., Blidaru, M. B., Blume, C., Boca, G., Bock, F., Bogdanov, A., Boi, S., Bok, J., Boldizsar, L., Bolozdynya, A., Bombara, M., Bond, P. M., Bonomi, G., Borel, H., Borissov, A., Bossi, H., Botta, E., Bratrud, L., Braun-Munzinger, P., Bregant, M., Broz, M., Bruno, G. E., Buckland, M. D., Budnikov, D., Buesching, H., Bufalino, S., Bugnon, O., Buhler, P., Buthelezi, Z., Butt, J. B., Bysiak, S. A., Caffarri, D., Cai, M., Caines, H., Caliva, A., Calvo Villar, E., Camacho, J. M. M., Camacho, R. S., Camerini, P., Canedo, F. D. M., Carnesecchi, F., Caron, R., Castellanos, J. Castillo, Casula, E. A. R., Catalano, F., Sanchez, C. Ceballos, Chakraborty, P., Chandra, S., Chapeland, S., Chartier, M., Chattopadhyay, S., Chauvin, A., Chavez, T. G., Cheshkov, C., Cheynis, B., Barroso, V. Chibante, Chinellato, D. D., Cho, S., Chochula, P., Christakoglou, P., Christensen, C. H., Christiansen, P., Chujo, T., Cicalo, C., Cifarelli, L., Cindolo, F., Ciupek, M. R., Clai, G., Cleymans, J., Colamaria, F., Colburn, J. S., Colella, D., Collu, A., Colocci, M., Concas, M., Balbastre, G. Conesa, del Valle, Z. Conesa, Contin, G., Contreras, J. G., Coquet, M. L., Cormier, T. M., Cortese, P., Cosentino, M. R., Costa, F., Costanza, S., Crochet, P., Cuautle, E., Cui, P., Cunqueiro, L., Dainese, A., Damas, F. P. A., Danisch, M. C., Danu, A., Das, I, Das, P., Das, S., Dash, S., De, S., De Caro, A., de Cataldo, G., De Cilladi, L., de Cuveland, J., De Falco, A., De Gruttola, D., De Marco, N., De Martin, C., De Pasquale, S., Deb, S., Degenhardt, H. F., Deja, K. R., Dello Stritto, L., Delsanto, S., Deng, W., Dhankher, P., Di Bari, D., Di Mauro, A., Diaz, R. A., Dietel, T., Ding, Y., Divia, R., Dixit, D. U., Djuvsland, O., Dmitrieva, U., Do, J., Dobrin, A., Doenigus, B., Dordic, O., Dubey, A. K., Dubla, A., Dudi, S., Dukhishyam, M., Dupieux, P., Dzalaiova, N., Eder, T. M., Ehlers, R. J., Eikeland, V. N., Elia, D., Erazmus, B., Ercolessi, F., Erhardt, F., Erokhin, A., Ersdal, M. R., Espagnon, B., Eulisse, G., Evans, D., Evdokimov, S., Fabbietti, L., Faggin, M., Faivre, J., Fan, F., Fantoni, A., Fasel, M., Fecchio, P., Feliciello, A., Feofilov, G., Fernandez Tellez, A., Ferrero, A., Ferretti, A., Feuillard, V. J. G., Figiel, J., Filchagin, S., Finogeev, D., Fionda, F. M., Fiorenza, G., Flor, F., Flores, A. N., Foertsch, S., Foka, P., Fokin, S., Fragiacomo, E., Frajna, E., Fuchs, U., Funicello, N., Furget, C., Furs, A., Gaardhoje, J. J., Gagliardi, M., Gago, A. M., Gal, A., Galvan, C. D., Ganoti, P., Garabatos, C., Garcia, J. R. A., Garcia-Solis, E., Garg, K., Gargiulo, C., Garibli, A., Garner, K., Gasik, P., Gauger, E. F., Gautam, A., Gay Ducati, M. B., Germain, M., Ghosh, J., Ghosh, P., Ghosh, S. K., Giacalone, M., Gianotti, P., Giubellino, P., Giubilato, P., Glaenzer, A. M. C., Glassel, P., Goh, D. J. Q., Gonzalez, V, Gonzalez-Trueba, L. H., Gorbunov, S., Gorgon, M., Gorlich, L., Gotovac, S., Grabski, V, Graczykowski, L. K., Greiner, L., Grelli, A., Grigoras, C., Grigoriev, V, Grigoryan, A., Grigoryan, S., Groettvik, O. S., Grosa, F., Grosse-Oetringhaus, J. F., Grosso, R., Guardiano, G. G., Guernane, R., Guilbaud, M., Gulbrandsen, K., Gunji, T., Gupta, A., Gupta, R., Guzman, I. B., Guzman, S. P., Gyulai, L., Habib, M. K., Hadjidakis, C., Halimoglu, G., Hamagaki, H., Hamar, G., Hamid, M., Hannigan, R., Haque, M. R., Harlenderova, A., Harris, J. W., Harton, A., Hasenbichler, J. A., Hassan, H., Hatzifotiadou, D., Hauer, P., Havener, L. B., Hayashi, S., Heckel, S. T., Hellbar, E., Helstrup, H., Herman, T., Hernandez, E. G., Herrera Corral, G., Herrmann, F., Hetland, K. F., Hillemanns, H., Hills, C., Hippolyte, B., Hofman, B., Hohlweger, B., Honermann, J., Hong, G. H., Horak, D., Hornung, S., Horzyk, A., Hosokawa, R., Hristov, P., Huang, C., Hughes, C., Huhn, P., Humanic, T. J., Hushnud, H., Husova, L. A., Hutson, A., Hutter, D., Iddon, J. P., Ilkaev, R., Ilyas, H., Inaba, M., Innocenti, G. M., Ippolitov, M., Isakov, A., Islam, M. S., Ivanov, M., Ivanov, V, Izucheev, V, Jablonski, M., Jacak, B., Jacazio, N., Jacobs, P. M., Jadlovska, S., Jadlovsky, J., Jaelani, S., Jahnke, C., Jakubowska, M. J., Janik, M. A., Janson, T., Jercic, M., Jevons, O., Jonas, F., Jones, P. G., Jowett, J. M., Jung, J., Jung, M., Junique, A., Jusko, A., Kaewjai, J., Kalinak, P., Kalweit, A., Kaplin, V, Kar, S., Uysal, A. Karasu, Karatovic, D., Karavichev, O., Karavicheva, T., Karczmarczyk, P., Karpechev, E., Kazantsev, A., Kebschull, U., Keidel, R., Keijdener, D. L. D., Keil, M., Ketzer, B., Khabanova, Z., Khan, A. M., Khan, S., Khanzadeev, A., Kharlov, Y., Khatun, A., Khuntia, A., Kileng, B., Kim, B., Kim, D., Kim, D. J., Kim, E. J., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Kim, M., Kim, S., Kim, T., Kirsch, S., Kisel, I, Kiselev, S., Kisiel, A., Kitowski, J. P., Klay, J. L., Klein, J., Klein, S., Klein-Boesing, C., Kleiner, M., Klemenz, T., Kluge, A., Knospe, A. G., Kobdaj, C., Koehler, M. K., Kollegger, T., Kondratyev, A., Kondratyeva, N., Kondratyuk, E., Konig, J., Konigstorfer, S. A., Konopka, P. J., Kornakov, G., Koryciak, S. D., Koska, L., Kotliarov, A., Kovalenko, O., Kovalenko, V, Kowalski, M., Kralik, I, Kravcakova, A., Kreis, L., Krivda, M., Krizek, F., Gajdosova, K. Krizkova, Kroesen, M., Kruger, M., Kryshen, E., Krzewicki, M., Kucera, V, Kuhn, C., Kuijer, P. G., Kumaoka, T., Kumar, D., Kumar, L., Kumar, N., Kundu, S., Kurashvili, P., Kurepin, A., Kurepin, A. B., Kuryakin, A., Kushpil, S., Kvapil, J., Kweon, M. J., Kwon, J. Y., Kwon, Y., La Pointe, S. L., La Rocca, P., Lai, Y. S., Lakrathok, A., Lamanna, M., Langoy, R., Lapidus, K., Larionov, P., Laudi, E., Lautner, L., Lavicka, R., Lazareva, T., Lea, R., Lee, J., Lehrbach, J., Lemmon, R. C., Leon Monzon, I, Lesser, E. D., Lettrich, M., Levai, P., Li, X., X. L., Li, Lien, J., Lietava, R., Lim, B., Lim, S. H., Lindenstruth, V, Lindner, A., Lippmann, C., Liu, A., Liu, J., Lofnes, I. M., Loginov, V, Loizides, C., Loncar, P., Lopez, J. A., Lopez, X., Torres, E. Lopez, Luhder, J. R., Lunardon, M., Luparello, G., Y. G., Ma, Maevskaya, A., Mager, M., Mahmoud, T., Maire, A., Malaev, M., Malik, Q. W., Malinina, L., Mal'Kevich, D., Mallick, N., Malzacher, P., Mandaglio, G., Manko, V, Manso, F., Manzari, V, Mao, Y., Mares, J., Margagliotti, G., V, Margotti, A., Marin, A., Markert, C., Marquard, M., Martin, N. A., Martinengo, P., Martinez, J. L., Martinez, M., I, Garcia, G. Martinez, Masciocchi, S., Masera, M., Masoni, A., Massacrier, L., Mastroserio, A., Mathis, A. M., Matonoha, O., Matuoka, P. F. T., Matyja, A., Mayer, C., Mazuecos, A. L., Mazzaschi, F., Mazzilli, M., Mazzoni, M. A., Mdhluli, J. E., Mechler, A. F., Meddi, F., Melikyan, Y., Menchaca-Rocha, A., Meninno, E., Menon, A. S., Meres, M., Mhlanga, S., Miake, Y., Micheletti, L., Migliorin, L. C., Mihaylov, D. L., Mikhaylov, K., Mishra, A. N., Modak, A., Mohanty, A. P., Mohanty, B., Khan, M. Mohisin, Moravcova, Z., Mordasini, C., De Godoy, D. A. Moreira, Moreno, L. A. P., Morozov, I, Morsch, A., Mrnjavac, T., Muccifora, V, Mudnic, E., Muehlheim, D., Muhuri, S., Mulligan, J. D., Mulliri, A., Munhoz, M. G., Munzer, R. H., Murakami, H., Murray, S., Musa, L., Musinsky, J., Myers, C. J., Myrcha, J. W., Naik, B., Nair, R., Nandi, B. K., Nania, R., Nappi, E., Naru, M. U., Nassirpour, A. F., Nath, A., Nattrass, C., Neagu, A., Nellen, L., Nesbo, S., Neskovic, G., Nesterov, D., Nielsen, B. S., Nikolaev, S., Nikulin, S., Nikulin, V, Noferini, F., Noh, S., Nomokonov, P., Norman, J., Novitzky, N., Nowakowski, P., Nyanin, A., Nystrand, J., Ogino, M., Ohlson, A., Okorokov, V. A., Oleniacz, J., Da Silva, A. C. Oliveira, Oliver, M. H., Onnerstad, A., Oppedisano, C., Ortiz Velasquez, A., Osako, T., Oskarsson, A., Otwinowski, J., Oyama, K., Pachmayer, Y., Padhan, S., Pagano, D., Palasciano, A., Pan, J., Panebianco, S., Pareek, P., Park, J., Parkkila, J. E., Pathak, S. P., Patra, R. N., Paul, B., Pazzini, J., Pei, H., Peitzmann, T., Peng, X., Pereira, L. G., Da Costa, H. Pereira, Peresunko, D., Perez, G. M., Perrin, S., Pestov, Y., Petracek, V, Petrovici, M., Pezzi, R. P., Piano, S., Pikna, M., Pillot, P., Pinazza, O., Pinsky, L., Pinto, C., Pisano, S., Planinic, M., Pliquett, F., Poghosyan, M. G., Polichtchouk, B., Politano, S., Poljak, N., Pop, A., Porteboeuf-Houssais, S., Porter, J., Pozdniakov, V, Prasad, S. K., Preghenella, R., Prino, F., Pruneau, C. A., Pshenichnov, I, Puccio, M., Qiu, S., Quaglia, L., Quishpe, R. E., Ragoni, S., Rakotozafindrabe, A., Ramello, L., Rami, F., Ramirez, S. A. R., Ramos, A. G. T., Rancien, T. A., Raniwala, R., Raniwala, S., Rasanen, S. S., Rath, R., Ravasenga, I, Read, K. F., Redelbach, A. R., Redlich, K., Rehman, A., Reichelt, P., Reidt, F., Reme-ness, H. A., Renfordt, R., Rescakova, Z., Reygers, K., Riabov, A., Riabov, V, Richert, T., Richter, M., Riegler, W., Riggi, F., Ristea, C., Rode, S. P., Rodriguez Cahuantzi, M., Roed, K., Rogalev, R., Rogochaya, E., Rogoschinski, T. S., Rohr, D., Rohrich, D., Rojas, P. F., Rokita, P. S., Ronchetti, F., Rosano, A., Rosas, E. D., Rossi, A., Rotondi, A., Roy, A., Roy, P., Roy, S., Rubini, N., Rueda, O., Rui, R., Rumyantsev, B., Russek, P. G., Rustamov, A., Ryabinkin, E., Ryabov, Y., Rybicki, A., Rytkonen, H., Rzesa, W., Saarimaki, O. A. M., Sadek, R., Sadovsky, S., Saetre, J., Safarik, K., Saha, S. K., Saha, S., Sahoo, B., Sahoo, P., Sahoo, R., Sahoo, S., Sahu, D., Sahu, P. K., Saini, J., Sakai, S., Sambyal, S., Samsonov, V, Sarkar, D., Sarkar, N., Sarma, P., Sarti, V. M., Sas, M. H. P., Schambach, J., Scheid, H. S., Schiaua, C., Schicker, R., Schmah, A., Schmidt, C., Schmidt, H. R., Schmidt, M. O., Schmidt, M., Schmidt, N., Schmier, A. R., Schotter, R., Schukraft, J., Schutz, Y., Schwarz, K., Schweda, K., Scioli, G., Scomparin, E., Seger, J. E., Sekiguchi, Y., Sekihata, D., Selyuzhenkov, I, Senyukov, S., Seo, J. J., Serebryakov, D., Sevcenco, A., Shaba, T. J., Shabanov, A., Shabetai, A., Shahoyan, R., Shaikh, W., Shangaraev, A., Sharma, A., Sharma, H., Sharma, M., Sharma, N., Sharma, S., Sheibani, O., Shigaki, K., Shimomura, M., Shirinkin, S., Shou, Q., Sibiriak, Y., Siddhanta, S., Siemiarczuk, T., Silva, T. F., Silvermyr, D., Simonetti, G., Singh, B., Singh, R., Singh, V. K., Singhal, V, Sinha, T., Sitar, B., Sitta, M., Skaali, T. B., Skorodumovs, G., Slupecki, M., Smirnov, N., Snellings, R. J. M., Soncco, C., Song, J., Songmoolnak, A., Soramel, F., Sorensen, S., Sputowska, I, Stachel, J., Stan, I, Steffanic, P. J., Stiefelmaier, S. F., Stocco, D., Storehaug, I, Storetvedt, M. M., Stylianidis, C. P., Suaide, A. A. P., Sugitate, T., Suire, C., Suljic, M., Sultanov, R., Sumbera, M., Sumberia, V, Sumowidagdo, S., Swain, S., Szabo, A., Szarka, I, Tabassam, U., Taghavi, S. F., Taillepied, G., Takahashi, J., Tambave, G. J., Tang, S., Tang, Z., Tarhini, M., Tarzila, M. G., Tauro, A., Tejeda Munoz, G., Telesca, A., Terlizzi, L., Terrevoli, C., Tersimonov, G., Thakur, S., Thomas, D., Tieulent, R., Tikhonov, A., Timmins, A. R., Tkacik, M., Toia, A., Topilskaya, N., Toppi, M., Torales-Acosta, F., Tork, T., Torres, R. C., Torres, S. R., Trifiro, A., Tripathy, S., Tripathy, T., Trogolo, S., Trombetta, G., Trubnikov, V, Trzaska, W. H., Trzcinski, T. P., Trzeciak, B. A., Tumkin, A., Turrisi, R., Tveter, T. S., Ullaland, K., Uras, A., Urioni, M., Usai, G. L., Vala, M., Valle, N., Vallero, S., van der Kolk, N., van Doremalen, L. V. R., van Leeuwen, M., Vande Vyvre, P., Varga, D., Varga, Z., Varga-Kofarago, M., Vargas, A., Vasileiou, M., Vasiliev, A., Doce, O. Vazquez, Vechernin, V., Vercellin, E., Vergara Limon, S., Vermunt, L., Vertesi, R., Verweij, M., Vickovic, L., Vilakazi, Z., Baillie, O. Villalobos, Vino, G., Vinogradov, A., Virgili, T., Vislavicius, V., Vodopyanov, A., Volkel, B., Voelkl, M. A., Voloshin, K., Voloshin, S. A., Volpe, G., von Haller, B., Vorobyev, I, Voscek, D., Vrlakova, J., Wagner, B., Wang, C., Wang, D., Weber, M., Weelden, R. J. G., Wegrzynek, A., Wenzel, S. C., Wessels, J. P., Wiechula, J., Wikne, J., Wilk, G., Wilkinson, J., Willems, G. A., Windelband, B., Winn, M., Witt, W. E., Wright, J. R., Wu, W., Wu, Y., Xu, R., Yalcin, S., Yamaguchi, Y., Yamakawa, K., Yang, S., Yano, S., Yin, Z., Yokoyama, H., Yoo, I-K, Yoon, J. H., Yuan, S., Yuncu, A., Zaccolo, V, Zaman, A., Zampolli, C., Zanoli, H. J. C., Zardoshti, N., Zarochentsev, A., Zavada, P., Zaviyalov, N., Zbroszczyk, H., Zhalov, M., Zhang, S., Zhang, X., Zhang, Y., Zherebchevskii, V, Zhi, Y., Zhou, D., Zhou, Y., Zhu, J., Zhu, Y., Zichichi, A., Zinovjev, G., Zurlo, N.
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, 2022, 829, pp.137060. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060⟩
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, Gaardhøje, J J, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Moravcova, Z, Nielsen, B S, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2022, ' Investigating the role of strangeness in baryon-antibaryon annihilation at the LHC ', Physics Letters B, vol. 829, 137060 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060
Physics Letters
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 829, 1. Elsevier
Physics letters / B 829, 137060 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060
Physics Letters B, 2022, 829, pp.137060. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060⟩
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, Gaardhøje, J J, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Moravcova, Z, Nielsen, B S, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2022, ' Investigating the role of strangeness in baryon-antibaryon annihilation at the LHC ', Physics Letters B, vol. 829, 137060 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060
Physics Letters
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 829, 1. Elsevier
Physics letters / B 829, 137060 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060
Physics letters / B 829, 137060 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060
Annihilation dynamics plays a fundamental role in the baryon–antibaryon interaction ($B\bar{B}$) at low-energy and its strength and range are crucial in the assessment
Annihilation dynamics plays a fundamental role in the baryon–antibaryon interaction ($B\bar{B}$) at low-energy and its strength and range are crucial in the assessment
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1eba705ec6ffe4f9abbf7d3be517a550
https://hal.science/hal-03235685
https://hal.science/hal-03235685
Autor:
Acharya, Shreyasi, Adamova, Dagmar, Adler, Alexander, Adolfsson, Jonatan, Aglieri Rinella, Gianluca, Agnello, Michelangelo, Agrawal, Neelima, Ahammed, Zubayer, Ahmad, Shakeel, Ahn, Sang Un, Ahuja, Ishaan, Akbar, Zaenal, Akindinov, Alexander, Al-Turany, Mohammad, Alam, Sk Noor, Aleksandrov, Dmitry, Alessandro, Bruno, Alfanda, Haidar Mas'ud, Alfaro Molina, Jose Ruben, Ali, Bushra, Ali, Yasir, Alici, Andrea, Alizadehvandchali, Negin, Alkin, Anton, Alme, Johan, Alocco, Giacomo, Alt, Torsten, Altsybeev, Igor, Anaam, Mustafa, Andrei, Cristian, Andreou, Dimitra, Andronic, Anton, Angeletti, Massimo, Anguelov, Venelin, Antinori, Federico, Antonioli, Pietro, Chandra, Anuj, Apadula, Nicole, Aphecetche, Laurent Bernard, Appelshaeuser, Harald, Arcelli, Silvia, Arnaldi, Roberta, Arsene, Ionut Cristian, Arslandok, Mesut, Augustinus, Andre, Averbeck, Ralf Peter, Aziz, Sizar, Azmi, Mohd Danish, Badala, Angela, Baek, Yongwook, Bai, Xiaozhi, Bailhache, Raphaelle Marie, Bailung, Yoshini, Bala, Renu, Balbino, Alessandro, Baldisseri, Alberto, Balis, Bartosz, Banerjee, Debjani, Banoo, Zarina, Barbera, Roberto, Barioglio, Luca, Barlou, Maria, Barnafoldi, Gergely Gabor, Barnby, Lee Stuart, Ramillien Barret, Valerie, Bartels, Clara, Barth, Klaus, Bartsch, Esther, Baruffaldi, Filippo, Bastid, Nicole, Basu, Sumit, Batigne, Guillaume, Batyunya, Boris, Bauri, Dibakar, Bazo Alba, Jose Luis, Bearden, Ian Gardner, Beattie, Caitlin, Becht, Pascal, Belikov, Iouri, Bell Hechavarria, Ailec, Bellini, Francesca, Bellwied, Rene, Belokurova, Svetlana, Belyaev, Vladimir, Bencedi, Gyula, Beole, Stefania Maria, Bercuci, Alexandru, Berdnikov, Yaroslav, Berdnikova, Anastasia, Bergmann, Luisa, Besoiu, Mihaela Gabriela, Betev, Latchezar, Bhaduri, Partha Pratim, Bhasin, Anju, Bhat, Inayat Rasool, Bhat, Mohammad Asif, Bhattacharjee, Buddhadeb, Bhattacharya, Purba, Bianchi, Livio, Bianchi, Nicola, Bielcik, Jaroslav, Bielcikova, Jana, Biernat, Jacek Bogumil, Bilandzic, Ante, Biro, Gabor, Biswas, Saikat, Blair, Justin Thomas, Blau, Dmitry, Blidaru, Bogdan Mihail, Blume, Christoph, Boca, Gianluigi, Bock, Friederike, Bogdanov, Alexey, Boi, Stefano, Bok, Jeongsu, Boldizsar, Laszlo, Bolozdynya, Alexander, Bombara, Marek, Bond, Peter Matthew, Bonomi, Germano, Borel, Herve, Borissov, Alexander, Bossi, Hannah, Botta, Elena, Bratrud, Lars, Braun-munzinger, Peter, Bregant, Marco, Broz, Michal, Bruno, Giuseppe Eugenio, Buckland, Matthew Daniel, Budnikov, Dmitry, Buesching, Henner, Bufalino, Stefania, Bugnon, Ophelie, Buhler, Paul Alois, Buthelezi, Edith Zinhle, Bashir Butt, Jamila, Bylinkin, Aleksandr, Bysiak, Sebastian Adam, Cai, Mengke, Caines, Helen Louise, Caliva, Alberto, Calvo Villar, Ernesto, Mejia Camacho, Juan Manuel, Soto Camacho, Rabi, Camerini, Paolo, De Moraes Canedo, Fabio, Carnesecchi, Francesca, Caron, Robin Albert Andre, Castillo Castellanos, Javier Ernesto, Casula, Ester Anna Rita, Catalano, Fabio, Ceballos Sanchez, Cesar, Chakraborty, Pritam, Chandra, Sinjini, Chapeland, Sylvain, Chartier, Marielle, Chattopadhyay, Subhasis, Chattopadhyay, Sukalyan, Garcia Chavez, Tonatiuh, Cheng, Tiantian, Cheshkov, Cvetan Valeriev, Cheynis, Brigitte, Chibante Barroso, Vasco Miguel, Dobrigkeit Chinellato, David, Cho, Soyeon, Chochula, Peter, Christakoglou, Panagiotis, Christensen, Christian Holm, Christiansen, Peter, Chujo, Tatsuya, Cicalo, Corrado, Cifarelli, Luisa, Cindolo, Federico, Ciupek, Michael, Clai, Giulia, Cleymans, Jean Willy Andre, Colamaria, Fabio Filippo, Colburn, Jonathan Samuel, Colella, Domenico, Collu, Alberto, Colocci, Manuel, Concas, Matteo, Conesa Balbastre, Gustavo, Conesa Del Valle, Zaida, Contin, Giacomo, Contreras Nuno, Jesus Guillermo, Coquet, Maurice Louis, Cormier, Thomas Michael, Cortese, Pietro, Cosentino, Mauro Rogerio, Costa, Filippo, Costanza, Susanna, Crochet, Philippe, Cruz Torres, Reynier, Cuautle Flores, Eleazar, Cui, Pengyao, Cunqueiro Mendez, Leticia, Dainese, Andrea, Danisch, Meike Charlotte, Danu, Andrea, Das, Prottay, Das, Prottoy, Das, Supriya, Dash, Sadhana, De Caro, Annalisa, De Cataldo, Giacinto, De Cilladi, Lorenzo, De Cuveland, Jan, De Falco, Alessandro, De Gruttola, Daniele, De Marco, Nora, De Martin, Chiara, De Pasquale, Salvatore, Deb, Suman, Franz Degenhardt, Hermann, Deja, Kamil Rafal, Del Grande, Raffaele, Dello Stritto, Luigi, Deng, Wenjing, Dhankher, Preeti, Di Bari, Domenico, Di Mauro, Antonio, Arteche Diaz, Raul, Dietel, Thomas, Ding, Yanchun, Divia, Roberto, Dixit, Dhruv Utpalkumar, Djuvsland, Oeystein, Dmitrieva, Uliana, Do, Jaehyeon, Dobrin, Alexandru Florin, Donigus, Benjamin, Dubey, Anand Kumar, Dubla, Andrea, Dudi, Sandeep, Dupieux, Pascal, Dzalaiova, Natalia, Eder, Tabea Maria, Ehlers, Raymond James, Eikeland, Viljar Nilsen, Eisenhut, Florian, Elia, Domenico, Erazmus, Barbara Ewa, Ercolessi, Francesca, Erhardt, Filip, Erokhin, Andrey, Ersdal, Magnus Rentsch, Espagnon, Bruno, Eulisse, Giulio, Evans, David, Evdokimov, Sergey, Fabbietti, Laura, Faggin, Mattia, Faivre, Julien, Fan, Feng, Fantoni, Alessandra, Fasel, Markus, Fecchio, Pietro, Feliciello, Alessandro, Feofilov, Grigorii, Fernandez Tellez, Arturo, Ferrero, Andrea, Ferretti, Alessandro, Feuillard, Victor Jose Gaston, Figiel, Jan, Filova, Vendulka, Finogeev, Dmitry, Fionda, Fiorella, Fiorenza, Gabriele, Flor, Fernando Antonio, Flores, Amanda Nicole, Foertsch, Siegfried Valentin, Fokin, Sergey, Fragiacomo, Enrico, Frajna, Eszter, Francisco, Audrey, Fuchs, Ulrich, Funicello, Nicola, Furget, Christophe, Furs, Artur, Gaardhoeje, Jens Joergen, Gagliardi, Martino, Gago Medina, Alberto Martin, Gal, Arthur Willem Jean, Duarte Galvan, Carlos, Gangadharan, Dhevan Raja, Ganoti, Paraskevi, Garabatos Cuadrado, Jose Maria, Alvarado Garcia, Jesus Ricardo, Garcia-solis, Edmundo Javier, Garg, Kunal, Gargiulo, Corrado, Garibli, Aydan, Demmich, Katharina, Gasik, Piotr, Gauger, Erin Frances, Gautam, Amrit, De Leone Gay, Maria Beatriz, Germain, Marie, Ghosh, Premomoy, Ghosh, Sanjay Kumar, Giacalone, Marco, Gianotti, Paola, Giubellino, Paolo, Giubilato, Piero, Glaenzer, Aude Marie Camille, Glassel, Peter, Glimos, Ewa, Goh, Daniel Jia Qin, Gonzalez, Victor, Gonzalez Trueba, Laura Helena, Gorbunov, Sergey, Gorgon, Marek Boguslaw, Gorlich, Lidia Maria, Gotovac, Sven, Grabski, Varlen, Graczykowski, Lukasz Kamil, Greiner, Leo Clifford, Grelli, Alessandro, Grigoras, Costin, Grigoryev, Vladislav, Grigoryan, Smbat, Grosa, Fabrizio, Grosse-oetringhaus, Jan Fiete, Grosso, Raffaele, Grund, David, Garcia Guardiano, Gabriel, Guernane, Rachid, Guilbaud, Maxime Rene Joseph, Gulbrandsen, Kristjan Herlache, Gunji, Taku, Guo, Wenda, Gupta, Anik, Gupta, Ramni, Paisano Guzman, Sergio, Gyulai, Laszlo, Habib, Michael Karim, Hadjidakis, Cynthia Marie, Hamagaki, Hideki, Hamid, Mohammed, Hannigan, Ryan Patrick, Haque, Md Rihan, Gromada, Alena, Harris, John William, Harton, Austin Vincent, Hasenbichler, Jan Anton, Hassan, Hadi, Hatzifotiadou, Despina, Hauer, Philip, Havener, Laura Brittany, Heckel, Stefan Thomas, Hellbär, Ernst, Helstrup, Haavard, Herman, Tomas, Gonzalez Hernandez, Emma, Herrera Corral, Gerardo Antonio, Herrmann, Florian, Hetland, Kristin Fanebust, Hillemanns, Hartmut, Hills, Christopher, Hippolyte, Boris, Hofman, Bas, Hohlweger, Bernhard, Honermann, Jan, Hong, Geun Hee, Horak, David, Hornung, Sebastian, Horzyk, Adrian, Hosokawa, Ritsuya, Hou, Yongzhen, Hristov, Peter Zahariev, Hughes, Charles, Huhn, Patrick, Huhta, Laura Maria, Van Hulse, Charlotte, Humanic, Thomas, Hushnud, Hushnud, Tarasovicova, Lucia Anna, Hutson, Alek, Iddon, James Philip, Ilkaev, Radiy, Ilyas, Hira, Inaba, Motoi, Innocenti, Gian Michele, Ippolitov, Mikhail, Isakov, Artem, Isidori, Tommaso, Islam, Md Samsul, Ivanov, Marian, Ivanov, Vladimir, Izucheev, Vladimir, Jablonski, Miroslaw, Jacak, Barbara, Jacazio, Nicolo, Jacobs, Peter Martin, Jadlovska, Slavka, Jadlovsky, Jan, Jaelani, Syaefudin, Jahnke, Cristiane, Jakubowska, Monika Joanna, Jalotra, Ashish, Janik, Malgorzata Anna, Janson, Thomas, Jercic, Marko, Jevons, Oliver Thomas, Paz Jimenez, Alom Antonio, Jonas, Florian, Jones, Peter Graham, Jowett, John, Jung, Jerome, Jung, Michael, Junique, Antoine Jean-simon, Jusko, Anton, Kabus, Maja Jadwiga, Kaewjai, Jetnipit, Kalinak, Peter, Kalteyer, Annalena, Kalweit, Alexander Philipp, Kaplin, Vladimir, Karasu Uysal, Ayben, Karatovic, David, Karavichev, Oleg, Karavicheva, Tatiana, Karczmarczyk, Przemyslaw, Karpechev, Evgeny, Kashyap, Varchaswi, Kazantsev, Andrey, Kebschull, Udo Wolfgang, Keidel, Ralf, Keijdener, Darius, Keil, Markus, Ketzer, Bernhard Franz, Khabanova, Zhanna, Khan, Ahsan Mehmood, Khan, Shaista, Khanzadeev, Alexei, Kharlov, Yury, Khatun, Anisa, Khuntia, Arvind, Kileng, Bjarte, Kim, Beomkyu, Kim, Chong, Kim, Dong Jo, Kim, Eun Joo, Kim, Jaehyun, Kim, Jinsook, Kim, Jiyoung, Kim, Junlee, Kim, Minjung, Kim, Se Yong, Kim, Taejun, Kirsch, Stefan, Kisel, Ivan, Kiselev, Sergey, Kisiel, Adam Ryszard, Kitowski, Jacek Pawel, Klay, Jennifer Lynn, Klein, Jochen, Klein, Spencer Robert, Klein-boesing, Christian, Kleiner, Matthias, Klemenz, Thomas, Kluge, Alexander, Knospe, Anders Garritt, Kobdaj, Chinorat, Kollegger, Thorsten, Kondratyev, Andrey, Kondratyeva, Natalia, Kondratyuk, Evgeny, Konig, Joshua Leon, Konigstorfer, Stephan Alexander, Konopka, Piotr Jan, Kornakov, Georgui, Koryciak, Sebastian Dominik, Kotliarov, Artem, Kovalenko, Oleksandr, Kovalenko, Vladimir, Kowalski, Marek, Kralik, Ivan, Kravcakova, Adela, Kreis, Lukas, Krivda, Marian, Krizek, Filip, Krizkova Gajdosova, Katarina, Kroesen, Martin, Kruger, Mario, Krupova, Diana Maria, Kryshen, Evgeny, Krzewicki, Mikolaj, Kucera, Vit, Kuhn, Christian Claude, Kuijer, Paulus Gerardus, Kumaoka, Takuya, Kumar, Deekshit, Kumar, Lokesh, Kumar, Navneet, Kundu, Sourav, Kurashvili, Podist, Kurepin, Alexander, Kurepin, Alexey, Kuryakin, Alexey, Kushpil, Svetlana, Kvapil, Jakub, Kweon, Min Jung, Kwon, Jiyeon, Kwon, Youngil, La Pointe, Sarah Louise, La Rocca, Paola, Lai, Yue Shi, Lakrathok, Anantachai, Lamanna, Massimo, Langoy, Rune, Lapidus, Kirill, Larionov, Pavel, Laudi, Elisa, Lautner, Lukas, Lavicka, Roman, Lazareva, Tatiana, Lea, Ramona, Lehrbach, Johannes, Lemmon, Roy Crawford, Leon Monzon, Ildefonso, Lesser, Ezra Douglas, Lettrich, Michael, Levai, Peter, Li, Xiaomei, Li, Xing Long, Lien, Jorgen Andre, Lietava, Roman, Lim, Bong-hwi, Lim, Sanghoon, Lindenstruth, Volker, Lindner, Amelia, Lippmann, Christian, Liu, Alwina Ruixin, Liu, Dong Hai, Liu, Jian, Lofnes, Ingrid Mckibben, Loginov, Vitaly, Loizides, Constantinos, Loncar, Petra, Lopez Lopez, Jorge Andres, Lopez, Xavier Bernard, Lopez Torres, Ernesto, Luhder, Jens Robert, Lunardon, Marcello, Luparello, Grazia, Ma, Yugang, Maevskaya, Alla, Mager, Magnus, Mahmoud, Tariq, Maire, Antonin, Malaev, Mikhail, Malik, Nasir Mehdi, Malik, Qasim Waheed, Malik, Salman Khurshid, Malinina, Liudmila, Mal Kevich, Dmitry, Mallick, Dukhishyam, Mallick, Neelkamal, Mandaglio, Giuseppe, Manko, Vladislav, Manso, Franck, Manzari, Vito, Mao, Yaxian, Margagliotti, Giacomo Vito, Margotti, Anselmo, Marin, Ana Maria, Markert, Christina, Marquard, Marco, Martin, Nicole Alice, Martinengo, Paolo, Martinez, Jacobb Lee, Martinez Hernandez, Mario Ivan, Martinez-garcia, Gines, Masciocchi, Silvia, Masera, Massimo, Masoni, Alberto, Massacrier, Laure Marie, Mastroserio, Annalisa, Mathis, Andreas Michael, Matonoha, Oliver, Toledo Matuoka, Paula Fernanda, Matyja, Adam Tomasz, Mayer, Christoph, Lafuente Mazuecos, Antonio, Mazzaschi, Francesco, Mazzilli, Marianna, Mazzoni, Alessandra Maria, Mdhluli, Joyful Elma, Mechler, Adrian Florin, Melikyan, Yury, Menchaca-rocha, Arturo Alejandro, Meninno, Elisa, Sasikumar Menon, Anjaly, Meres, Michal, Mhlanga, Sibaliso, Miake, Yasuo, Micheletti, Luca, Migliorin, Lucrezia Camilla, Mihaylov, Dimitar Lubomirov, Mikhaylov, Konstantin, Mishra, Aditya Nath, Miskowiec, Dariusz Czeslaw, Modak, Abhi, Mohanty, Auro Prasad, Mohanty, Bedangadas, Khan, Mohammed Mohisin, Molander, Mikael Andreas, Moravcova, Zuzana, Mordasini, Cindy, Moreira De Godoy, Denise Aparecida, Morozov, Igor, Morsch, Andreas, Mrnjavac, Teo, Muccifora, Valeria, Mudnic, Eugen, Muhlheim, Daniel Michael, Muhuri, Sanjib, Mulligan, James Declan, Mulliri, Alice, Gameiro Munhoz, Marcelo, Munzer, Robert Helmut, Murakami, Hikari, Murray, Sean, Musa, Luciano, Musinsky, Jan, Myrcha, Julian Wojciech, Naik, Bharati, Nair, Rahul Ramachandran, Nandi, Basanta Kumar, Nania, Rosario, Nappi, Eugenio, Nassirpour, Adrian Fereydon, Nath, Abhishek, Nattrass, Christine, Neagu, Alexandra, Negru, Adrian-eduard, Nellen, Lukas, Nesbo, Simon Voigt, Neskovic, Gvozden, Nesterov, Dmitrii, Nielsen, Borge Svane, Nielsen, Emil Gorm, Nikolaev, Sergey, Nikulin, Sergey, Nikulin, Vladimir, Noferini, Francesco, Noh, Seoyoung, Nomokonov, Petr, Norman, Jaime, Novitzky, Norbert, Nowakowski, Piotr, Nyanin, Alexander, Nystrand, Joakim Ingemar, Ogino, Masanori, Ohlson, Alice Elisabeth, Okorokov, Vitaly, Oleniacz, Janusz, Oliveira Da Silva, Antonio Carlos, Oliver, Michael Henry, Onnerstad, Anna, Oppedisano, Chiara, Ortiz Velasquez, Antonio, Osako, Takumi, Oskarsson, Anders Nils Erik, Otwinowski, Jacek Tomasz, Oya, Motomi, Oyama, Ken, Pachmayer, Yvonne Chiara, Padhan, Sonali, Pagano, Davide, Paic, Guy, Palasciano, Antonio, Pan, Jinjin, Panebianco, Stefano, Park, Jonghan, Parkkila, Jasper Elias, Pathak, Surya Prakash, Patra, Rajendra Nath, Paul, Biswarup, Pei, Hua, Peitzmann, Thomas, Peng, Xinye, Pereira, Luis Gustavo, Pereira Da Costa, Hugo Denis Antonio, Peresunko, Dmitry Yurevich, Mesa Perez, Guillermo, Perrin, Sebastien, Pestov, Yury, Petracek, Vojtech, Petrovici, Mihai, Peretti Pezzi, Rafael, Piano, Stefano, Pikna, Miroslav, Pillot, Philippe, Pinazza, Ombretta, Pinsky, Lawrence, Pinto, Chiara, Pisano, Silvia, Ploskon, Mateusz Andrzej, Planinic, Mirko, Pliquett, Fabian, Poghosyan, Martin, Polishchuk, Boris, Politano, Stefano, Poljak, Nikola, Pop, Amalia, Porteboeuf, Sarah Julie, Porter, R. Jefferson, Pozdniakov, Valeriy, Prasad, Sidharth Kumar, Preghenella, Roberto, Prino, Francesco, Pruneau, Claude Andre, Pshenichnov, Igor, Puccio, Maximiliano, Qiu, Shi, Quaglia, Luca, Quishpe Quishpe, Raquel Estefania, Ragoni, Simone, Rakotozafindrabe, Andry Malala, Ramello, Luciano, Rami, Fouad, Rodriguez Ramirez, Saul Anibal, Torres Ramos, Arianna Grisel, Rancien, Thibaut Albert, Raniwala, Rashmi, Raniwala, Sudhir, Rasanen, Sami Sakari, Rath, Rutuparna, Ravasenga, Ivan, Read, Kenneth Francis, Redelbach, Andreas Ralph, Redlich, Krzysztof, Rehman, Attiq Ur, Reichelt, Patrick Simon, Reidt, Felix, Reme-ness, Haakon Andre, Jakubcinova, Zuzana, Reygers, Klaus Johannes, Riabov, Andrei, Riabov, Viktor, Richert, Tuva Ora Herenui, Richter, Matthias Rudolph, Riegler, Werner, Riggi, Francesco, Ristea, Catalin-lucian, Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Mario, Roeed, Ketil, Rogalev, Roman, Rogochaya, Elena, Rogoschinski, Tim Sebastian, Rohr, David Michael, Roehrich, Dieter, Fierro Rojas, Pablo, Rojas Torres, Solangel, Rokita, Przemyslaw Stefan, Ronchetti, Federico, Rosano, Antonina, Dominguez Rosas, Edgar, Rossi, Andrea, Roy, Ankhi, Roy, Pradip Kumar, Roy, Subhadeep, Rubini, Nicola, Vazquez Rueda, Omar, Ruggiano, Daniela, Rui, Rinaldo, Rumyantsev, Boris, Russek, Pawel Grzegorz, Russo, Roberto, Rustamov, Anar, Ryabinkin, Evgeny, Ryabov, Yury, Rybicki, Andrzej, Rytkonen, Heidi Maria, Rzesa, Wioleta, Saarimaki, Oskari Antti Matti, Sadek, Rita, Sadovskiy, Sergey, Saetre, Jon-are, Safarik, Karel, Saha, Sumit Kumar, Saha, Swati, Sahoo, Baidyanath, Sahoo, Pragati, Sahoo, Raghunath, Sahoo, Sarita, Sahu, Dushmanta, Sahu, Pradip Kumar, Saini, Jogender, Sakai, Shingo, Panikkassery Salvan, Malavika, Sambyal, Sanjeev Singh, Samsonov, Vladimir, Badaro Saramela, Thiago, Sarkar, Debojit, Sarkar, Nachiketa, Sarma, Pranjal, Mantovani Sarti, Valentina, Sas, Mike Henry Petrus, Schambach, Johann Joachim, Scheid, Horst Sebastian, Schiaua, Claudiu Cornel, Schicker, Rainer Martin, Schmah, Alexander, Schmidt, Christian Joachim, Schmidt, Hans Rudolf, Schmidt, Marten Ole, Schmidt, Martin, Schmidt, Nicolas, Schmier, Austin Robert, Schotter, Romain, Schukraft, Jurgen, Schwarz, Kilian, Schweda, Kai Oliver, Scioli, Gilda, Scomparin, Enrico, Seger, Janet Elizabeth, Sekiguchi, Yuko, Sekihata, Daiki, Selyuzhenkov, Ilya, Senyukov, Serhiy, Seo, Jin Joo, Serebryakov, Dmitry, Serksnyte, Laura, Sevcenco, Adrian, Shaba, Tebogo Joyce, Shabanov, Arseniy, Shabetai, Alexandre, Shahoyan, Ruben, Shaikh, Wadut, Shangaraev, Artem, Sharma, Anjali, Sharma, Himanshu, Sharma, Meenakshi, Sharma, Natasha, Sharma, Sheetal, Sharma, Upasana, Shatat, Afnan, Sheibani, Oveis, Shigaki, Kenta, Hachiya Shimomura, Maya, Shirinkin, Sergey, Shou, Qiye, Sibiryak, Yury, Siddhanta, Sabyasachi, Siemiarczuk, Teodor, Fiorini Da Silva, Tiago, Silvermyr, David Olle Rickard, Simantathammakul, Tawanchat, Simonetti, Giuseppe, Singh, Bhawani, Singh, Ranbir, Singh, Randhir, Singh, Ravindra, Singh, Vivek, Singhal, Vikas, Sarkar - Sinha, Tinku, Sitar, Branislav, Sitta, Mario, Skaali, Bernhard, Skorodumovs, Georgijs, Slupecki, Maciej, Smirnov, Nikolai, Snellings, Raimond, Soncco Meza, Carlos, Song, Jihye, Songmoolnak, Arnon, Soramel, Francesca, Sorensen, Soren Pontoppidan, Sputowska, Iwona Anna, Stachel, Johanna, Stan, Ionel, Steffanic, Patrick John, Stiefelmaier, Stephan Friedrich, Stocco, Diego, Storehaug, Ida, Storetvedt, Maksim Melnik, Stratmann, Peter, Pliatskas Stylianidis, Christos, Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Alexandre, Suire, Christophe Pierre, Sukhanov, Mikhail, Suljic, Miljenko, Sultanov, Rishat, Sumberia, Vikash, Sumowidagdo, Suharyo, Swain, Sagarika, Szabo, Alexander, Szarka, Imrich, Tabassam, Uzma, Taghavi, Seyed Farid, Taillepied, Guillaume, Takahashi, Jun, Tambave, Ganesh Jagannath, Tang, Siyu, Tang, Zebo, Tapia Takaki, Daniel Jesus, Tarhini, Mohamad, Tarzila, Madalina-gabriela, Tauro, Arturo, Tejeda Munoz, Guillermo, Telesca, Adriana, Terlizzi, Livia, Terrevoli, Cristina, Tersimonov, Georgy, Thakur, Sanchari, Thomas, Deepa, Tieulent, Raphael Noel, Tikhonov, Anatoly, Timmins, Anthony Robert, Tkacik, Milan, Toia, Alberica, Topilskaya, Nataliya, Toppi, Marco, Torales Acosta, Fernando, Tork, Theraa, Trifiro, Antonio, Tripathy, Sushanta, Tripathy, Tulika, Trogolo, Stefano, Trubnikov, Victor, Trzaska, Wladyslaw Henryk, Trzcinski, Tomasz Piotr, Tumkin, Alexandr, Turrisi, Rosario, Tveter, Trine Spedstad, Ullaland, Kjetil, Uras, Antonio, Urioni, Marta, Usai, Gianluca, Vala, Martin, Valle, Nicolo', Vallero, Sara, Van Doremalen, Lennart, Van Leeuwen, Marco, Vande Vyvre, Pierre, Varga, Dezso, Varga, Zoltan, Varga-kofarago, Monika, Vasileiou, Maria, Vasiliev, Andrey, Vazquez Doce, Oton, Vechernin, Vladimir, Velure, Arild, Vercellin, Ermanno, Vergara Limon, Sergio, Vermunt, Lucas Anne, Vertesi, Robert, Verweij, Marta, Vickovic, Linda, Vilakazi, Zabulon, Villalobos Baillie, Orlando, Vino, Gioacchino, Vinogradov, Alexander, Virgili, Tiziano, Vislavicius, Vytautas, Vodopyanov, Alexander, Voelkel, Benedikt, Volkl, Martin Andreas, Voloshin, Kirill, Voloshin, Sergey, Volpe, Giacomo, Von Haller, Barthelemy, Vorobyev, Ivan, Vozniuk, Nikita, Vrlakova, Janka, Wagner, Boris, Wang, Chunzheng, Wang, Dongfang, Weber, Michael, Van Weelden, Roelof Jan Gijs, Wegrzynek, Adam Tadeusz, Wenzel, Sandro Christian, Wessels, Johannes Peter, Wiechula, Jens, Wikne, Jon, Wilk, Grzegorz Andrzej, Wilkinson, Jeremy John, Willems, Guido Alexander, Windelband, Bernd Stefan, Winn, Michael Andreas, Witt, William Edward, Wright, Josephina Rae, Wu, Wenya, Wu, Yitao, Xu, Ran, Yadav, Arun Kumar, Yalcin Kuzu, Serpil, Yamaguchi, Yorito, Yamakawa, Kosei, Yang, Shiming, Yano, Satoshi, Yin, Zhongbao, Yoo, In Kwon, Yoon, Jin Hee, Yuan, Shiming, Yuncu, Alperen, Zaccolo, Valentina, Zampolli, Chiara, Correia Zanoli, Henrique Jose, Zardoshti, Nima, Zarochentsev, Andrey, Zavada, Petr, Zavyalov, Nikolay, Zhalov, Mikhail, Zhang, Biao, Zhang, Song, Zhang, Xiaoming, Zhang, Yifei, Zherebchevskii, Vladimir, Yu, Zhi, Zhigareva, Natalia, Zhou, Daicui, Zhou, You, Zhu, Jianhui, Zhu, Ya, Zinovjev, Gennady, Zurlo, Nicola, ALICE Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, 2022, 834, pp.137393. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137393⟩
Physics letters / B 834, 137393 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137393
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 834, 1. Elsevier
Physics Letters
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Moravcova, Z, Nielsen, B S, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2022, ' Characterizing the initial conditions of heavy-ion collisions at the LHC with mean transverse momentum and anisotropic flow correlations ', Physics Letters B, vol. 834, 137393 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137393
Physics Letters B, 2022, 834, pp.137393. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137393⟩
Physics letters / B 834, 137393 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137393
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 834, 1. Elsevier
Physics Letters
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Moravcova, Z, Nielsen, B S, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2022, ' Characterizing the initial conditions of heavy-ion collisions at the LHC with mean transverse momentum and anisotropic flow correlations ', Physics Letters B, vol. 834, 137393 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137393
Physics letters / B 834, 137393 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137393
Correlations between mean transverse momentum p$_T$ and anisotropic flow coefficients v$_2$ or v$_3$ are measured as a function of centrality in Pb–Pb and Xe–Xe colli
Correlations between mean transverse momentum p$_T$ and anisotropic flow coefficients v$_2$ or v$_3$ are measured as a function of centrality in Pb–Pb and Xe–Xe colli
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::12bb06554bdc681484bf737c35144126
https://hdl.handle.net/11379/565440
https://hdl.handle.net/11379/565440
Autor:
G. Viesti, B. Fenton-Olsen, Shingo Sakai, Alessandro Grelli, Tomoya Tsuji, Guy Paic, Deepa Thomas, Joel Anthony Mazer, L. Cifarelli, B. H. Han, C. D. Anson, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Christian Holm Christensen, Myunggeun Song, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi, R. Cruz Albino, I. Garishvili, Federico Cindolo, L. Šándor, S. K. Basu, Eleazar Cuautle, Sun Kun Oh, Y. Hori, A. Szanto de Toledo, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Y. W. Baek, D. Tlusty, Alexander Mamonov, Fengchu Zhou, Muhammad Ajaz, Jurgen Schukraft, M. Mohisin Khan, K. Das, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, T. Czopowicz, Luciano Musa, Roberto Divia, Bedangadas Mohanty, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, G. Cara Romeo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, M. Spacek, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Christian Lippmann, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Julien Faivre, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, D. R. Gangadharan, T. Pawlak, G. O.V. de Barros, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, C. Søgaard, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Dario Berzano, F. Zhang, Peter Malzacher, B. Hicks, F. Padilla, Jiebin Luo, Federico Carminati, V. Wagner, Luke David Hanratty, E. G. Ferreiro, L. K. Mangotra, Ionel Stan, Ajay Kumar Dash, Levente Molnar, D. Emschermann, M. Pachr, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, W. Rauch, A. Tarazona Martinez, Lee Stuart Barnby, F. Rettig, Cristina Terrevoli, Raimond Snellings, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, Adrian Sevcenco, E. Nappi, Rene Brun, Marco Marquard, Sona Pochybova, Theo Alexander Broker, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Anik Gupta, A. De Falco, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, F. Blanco, V. Catanescu, Iosif Legrand, Indranil Das, V. Altini, Marc Weber, A. A. Rademakers, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, R. Smakal, A. V. Kazantsev, F. Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, Enrichetta Maria Fiore, Gian Michele Innocenti, Jogender Saini, Natalia Kondratyeva, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Marco Monteno, Elena Rogochaya, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Jaroslav Adam, C. Baumann, Csaba Soos, Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, M. Wilde, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, Giacomo Volpe, P. Vande Vyvre, Z. Conesa del Valle, L. Vannucci, HT Yang, A. Szczepankiewicz, Federico Ronchetti, Filippo Costa, Oliver Busch, V. Lenti, Sergey Gorbunov, Andre Mischke, A. Jacholkowski, B. Grinyov, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Sara Vallero, Sudipan De, Natasha Sharma, Kamal Hussain Khan, Mikhail Ippolitov, M. Kim, P. I. Loenne, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Vikas Singhal, Håvard Helstrup, Constantinos Loizides, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Antonio Uras, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Jihyun Bhom, A. M. Gago, Y. J. Kwon, Giacomo Bruno, Michal Petran, Ramni Gupta, Ilaria Aimo, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Pradip Kumar Sahu, M. Krus, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Stefania Beole, I. Hřivnáčová, Marian Ivanov, Marco De Petris, Jens Wiechula, M. E. Cotallo, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Supriya Das, B. K. Srivastava, Mikhail Stolpovskiy, Andrew Ivanov, Sean Murray, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Ermanno Vercellin, I. S. Zgura, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Debojit Sarkar, B. Ghidini, J. F. Castillo Hernandez, Ionut Christian Arsene, B. Polichtchouk, Valeria Muccifora, Maria Vasileiou, Yu. V. Kharlov, Vladislav Manko, Anton Jusko, A. K. Dutta Majumdar, E. Fragiacomo, Anton Andronic, Meidana Huang, Ian Gardner Bearden, H. J. Jang, D. Wielanek, Ken Oyama, M. Kretz, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, T. C. Awes, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Jean-Yves Grossiord, Kyoichiro Ozawa, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Paola Gianotti, Mario Sitta, Giacomo Contin, Oleg Karavichev, Vladimir Kaplin, Bogdan Vulpescu, L. Montaño Zetina, T. J. Humanic, Kai Oliver Schweda, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Vito Manzari, L. Riccati, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, D. W. Kim, Shiming Yang, G. Stefanek, Vladimir Nikulin, Maria Haiduc, Rosario Nania, P. Kaliňák, S. Yasnopolskiy, M. Nasar, I. K. Yoo, Boris Hippolyte, G.S. Shabratova, Marek Kowalski, S. Sharma, Friederike Bock, Aditya Nath Mishra, Biswarup Paul, F. Scarlassara, Mikhail V. Kompaniets, Adela Kravcakova, C. Bianchin, Alexandre Shabetai, K. Šafařík, J. Anielski, M. A. Lisa, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Maria Nicassio, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Michelangelo Agnello, Gyula Bencedi, M. Heide, Alexey Kuryakin, A. Rakotozafindrabe, M. Bombara, N. Herrmann, Tatsuya Chujo, Johanna Stachel, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Peter Glassel, R. N. Singaraju, E. Crescio, M. Bach, Francesco Barile, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, Graham Richard Lee, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. R. Cosentino, Austin Vincent Harton, Jan Wagner, A. De Caro, P. Di Nezza, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Xiang Zhang, Hans Muller, Alexander Kluge, C. Lara, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Andrea Dubla, Ivan Vorobyev, R. Varma, Z. Vilakazi, Giuseppe Simonetti, Andrew Marshall Adare, J. Bartke, X. Sanchez Castro, Romualdo Santoro, H. León, Elisa Incani, Ralf Peter Averbeck, L. Goerlich, Petra Riedler, Federico Antinori, F. Soramel, Alexis Jean-Michel Mas, Mikhail Malaev, Radiy Ilkaev, Xiangrong Zhu, A. Karasu Uysal, Dieter Røhrich, Mihaela Gheata, Satoshi Yano, Gilda Scioli, M. Venaruzzo, Bongsoo Kim, B. S. Chang, G. Steyn, Paolo Pagano, B. V.K.S. Potukuchi, Iwona Anna Sputowska, R. Russo, Alessandro Ferretti, Markus Fasel, P. G. Innocenti, P. Zelnicek, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Joakim Nystrand, Shao-Ping Li, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, D. Eschweiler, Pietro Cortese, Janka Vrlakova, K. Shtejer, C. Lagana Fernandes, Daniel Berenyi, N. Zaviyalov, Evgeny Karpechev, G. Aglieri Rinella, Boris Batyunya, D. Budnikov, Ankita Goswami, You Zhou, F.F. Guber, Zubayer Ahammed, C. Garabatos, Paolo Martinengo, Rudiger Haake, Krzysztof Redlich, A. Casanova Díaz, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Rui Ma, Christoph Mayer, Yu.N. Pestov, V. R. Loggins, A. Palaha, I. E. Yushmanov, Thanushan Kugathasan, Eugen Mudnic, M. Lechman, Ara Grigoryan, Jorn Henning Putschke, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Juha Äystö, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Cenek Zach, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Panagiotis Christakoglou, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, V. Razazi, Shih-Chang Lee, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Madan M. Aggarwal, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Alexandru Bercuci, Anthony Robert Timmins, Cristiane Jahnke, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, C. Oppedisano, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, P. Ladron de Guevara, Guillaume Batigne, Martijn Reicher, J. Castillo Castellanos, Y. Sibiriak, Kenneth Francis Read, Jan Cepila, Attiq Ur Rehman, Motoi Inaba, M. Sano, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Thorsten Sven Kollegger, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Kyrre Skjerdal, Y. Wang, Sergey Filchagin, Olja Dordic, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Alberica Toia, H. Zhang, Magnus Mager, W. J. Park, Pietro Antonioli, S.A. Sadovsky, Jitendra Kumar, T. P. Sinha, Davide Francesco Lodato, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, H. A. Torii, Stefan Rossegger, I. Lakomov, C. E. Pérez Lara, Alexander Borissov, Costin Grigoras, Alexei Khanzadeev, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, H. Bøggild, G. M. Urciuoli, Christian Claude Kuhn, H. Appelshäuser, M. Zynovyev, Christine Nattrass, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, D. Truesdale, Dmitry Finogeev, Podist Kurashvili, Y. P. Viyogi, Subhash Singha, Ketil Røed, P. Cerello, D. Watanabe, Bikash Sinha, N. Grion, Andrea Agostinelli, E. Montes, Tome Anticic, Marta Verweij, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, Andrea Alici, W. Peryt, D. M. Madagodahettige-Don, Serhiy Senyukov, Dai-Mei Zhou, Sergey Nikolaev, Carlos A. Salgado, Christophe Furget, Ijaz Ahmed, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, A. G. Asryan, F. Prino, M. Gallio, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Jacobus Onderwaater, I. Martashvili, Renu Bala, David Michael Rohr, E. Stenlund, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, J. Lehnert, Michal Sumbera, C. G. Yaldo, Rene Bellwied, T. J. M. Symons, Annika Passfeld, Florian Painke, A. B. Kaidalov, Sang Un Ahn, Eugenio Scapparone, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, G. Simatovic, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Antonin Maire, Yves Roland Schutz, E. Calvo Villar, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Bastian Bathen, M. Basile, Henrik Qvigstad, M. Boccioli, Alexey Kurepin, Gyulnara Eyyubova, Dosatsu Sakata, M. C.S. Williams, Alberto Masoni, Benjamin Donigus, J. de Cuveland, N. Pitz, Valentina Zaccolo, J. Mlynarz, Stefan Kirsch, Felix Reidt, Sergey Nikulin, D. Di Bari, D. De Gruttola, T. Kalliokoski, A. Rodriguez Manso, V. Chibante Barroso, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, J. Zhu, Valery Punin, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, Andrey Reshetin, Jochen Gerhard, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Fiorella Fionda, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, A. Di Mauro, Franco Meddi, B. Ketzer, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Nazeer Ahmad, Franck Manso, X. G. Lu, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Hege Austrheim Erdal, Rama Chandra Baral, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Igor Altsybeev, Andrei Gheata, Seyong Kim, Mihai Petrovici, Henning Kværnø, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Jihye Song, Rishat Sultanov, S. Esumi, M. Irfan, Martin Vala, Ping Yang, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Antonio Rossi, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Thomas Peitzmann, J. S. Kim, J. Thäder, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, V. Nikolic, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, S. U. Chung, M. A. Diaz Corchero, C. Ionita, A. J. Rubio Montero, Sven Gotovac, Néstor Armesto, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M. Lenhardt, J. S. Real, C. Pajares, Y. L. Yamaguchi, Hans Peter Beck, R. de Rooij, Mohd Danish Azmi, Dong Jo Kim, Laszlo Olah, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Arturo Tauro, S. De Pasquale, J. Ulery, L. Toscano, D. Perrino, S. A. Ahn, I. León Monzón, Øystein Djuvsland, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, B. von Haller, C. Xiang, Igor Pshenichnov, C. Cicalo, Philippe Rosnet, A. W. Rauf, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, K. Ma, M. Cherney, I. Cortés Maldonado, Amalia Pop, Rosi Reed, Thomas Michael Cormier, Leonardo Milano, J. Bán, Rachid Guernane, Roman Lietava, I. Kulakov, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Imrich Szarka, Alex Hansen, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, P. Petrov, Torsten Alt, Nicole Bastid, Daniel Lohner, Marco Leoncino, Jan Figiel, Peter Strmen, A. Ahmad Masoodi, Jovan Milosevic, C. Cavicchioli, Frederick Kramer, Alice Zimmermann, Vladimir Vechernin, Peter Levai, Eva Sicking, N. Carlin Filho, R. Gomez, M. Estienne, K. K. Loo, Anders Garritt Knospe, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Y. Martynov, Nicolas Arbor, R. Mazumder, Alberto Baldisseri, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Alexey Bogdanov, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Johannes Peter Wessels, Hongbo Zhu, Y. Berdanikov, Marco Bregant, Dominik Fehlker, J. P. Revol, A. Hayrapetyan, M. Steinpreis, Henner Buesching, Min Jung Kweon, S. L. La Pointe, David H. Evans, A. Ochirov, R. Romita, Diego Stocco, P. A. Scott, J. W. Harris, D. M. Jha, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, A. Rachevski, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Elena Bruna, Silvia Masciocchi, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Petr Zavada, Kenta Shigaki, A. Tarantola Peloni, Michael Linus Knichel, Deepika Rathee, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Massimiliano Marchisone, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Paulus Gerardus Kuijer, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, R. Keidel, Paul Christoph Bätzing, J. Martin Blanco, Stefano Piano, A. Zichichi, A. Nyatha, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Scott, Dagmar Adamová, Ante Bilandzic, Marian Krivda, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, G. Herrera Corral, Lawrence Pinsky, Jochen Klein, Sergey Kiselev, Andreas Morsch, A. Palmeri, Uwe Westerhoff, A. Pesci, S. Kox, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Yasuo Miake, Palash Khan, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, Airton Deppman, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Michal Krelina, Mirko Planinic, C.J. Schmidt, S. Schuchmann, Vladimir Ivanov, Didier Alexandre, G. L. Usai, A. Arend, Sylvain Chapeland, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, M. Fusco Girard, G. D Erasmo, Sergey Evdokimov, Cinzia Luzzi, Jiri Kral, Boris Wagner, Tyler Allen Browning, J. G. Contreras, Shinichi Hayashi, Paolo Giubellino, Philippe Crochet, L. Manceau, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, Andrey Zarochentsev, E. Cruz Alaniz, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, M. Masera, S. Serci, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, D. P. Mahapatra, Rosario Turrisi, Jørgen André Lien, M. Morando, Bruno Espagnon, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, A. A. Vinogradov, V. Kushpil, Liudmila Malinina, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, S. Di Liberto, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Ramona Lea, Jörg Bornschein, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, H. Sakaguchi, P. González-Zamora, Bruno Alessandro, M. A. Subieta Vásquez, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, A. G. Agocs, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Tatiana Karavicheva, Subikash Choudhury, Alberto Collu, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, R. A. Soltz, E. Floratos, M. E. Connors, Linda Vickovic, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Raphaelle Ichou, Z. Yin, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Barbara Guerzoni, A. Vyushin, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Peter Christiansen, N. Poljak, G. Puddu, M. Vajzer, G. S. Pappalardo, R. Dang, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Angelo Rivetti, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, Mads Stormo Nilsson, Paraskevi Ganoti, Satyajit Jena, Maxime Guilbaud, M. van Leeuwen, S. K. Pal, J. L. Charvet, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, A. Nedosekin, Petr Nomokonov, Martin Schulc, Juyeon Yi, E. Braidot, Alexander Akindinov, O. Villalobos Baillie, Rashmi Raniwala, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, K. Polák, V. P. Kondratiev, F. Bossú, T. Breitner, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, P. Gros, Elena Botta, Andrey Vasiliev, R. Grajcarek, Enrico Scomparin, Michael Andreas Winn, Rajeev Singh, Andrea Francescon, Ana Maria Marin, Oleksii Ivanytskyi, Francesco Noferini, E. Dénes, V. Canoa Roman, A. K. Bhati, A. I. Pavlinov, J. H. Kang, X. Cai, T. Aronsson, Davide Falchieri, Nikolai Smirnov, Michal Broz, Nicole Alice Martin, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, H.R. Gulkanyan, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Anju Bhasin, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, G. A. Feofilov, M. Zhalov, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Philippe Pillot, L. Cunqueiro, Mikolaj Krzewicki, M. Botje, G. Santagati, Raffaele Grosso, Anton Alkin, S. Böttger, V. Pospíšil, A. A.E. Bergognon, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. B. Kurepin, Jongik Yoon, H. Delagrange, T. Dobrowolski, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, B. S. Nilsen, T.A. Pocheptsov, Sergey Nazarenko, Sandro Bjelogrlic, Betty Abelev, Jeewon Seo, Saehanseul Oh, C. Di Giglio, Filip Krizek, Branislav Sitar, Catia Petta, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, E. Belmont-Moreno, Brigitte Cheynis, Hannes Jung, T. Moon, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, T. Susa, Mesut Arslandok, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Hideki Hamagaki, Gunnar Løvhøiden, Anselmo Margotti, G.F. Segato, D. I. Patalakha, G. de Cataldo, M. Veldhoen, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, P. Ostrowski, K. Watanabe, S. Rohni, A. Ter Minasyan, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Y. Kucheriaev, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Sergio Vergara, Tim Schuster, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Y. Zoccarato, C. Nygaard, Debasish Das, Evgeny Kryshen, Laure Marie Massacrier, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Y. Vinogradov, L. Valencia Palomo, B. G. Elwood, M. A. Tangaro, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, I. Ilkiv, E. Serradilla, M. Bogolyubsky, Marie Germain, Ulrich Michael Frankenfeld, Maksym Zyzak, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, J. Ulrich, Markus Konrad Kohler, M. Kliemant, Z. Buthelezi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Jana Bielcikova, Sebastian Kalcher, Bjarte Kileng, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Rainer Martin Schicker, Andrzej Deloff, D. Felea, J. Book, Andre Augustinus
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Volume 49
Issue 3
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2013, 09(2013), pp.49. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2013)049⟩
Web of Science
RI
UNICAMP
Journal Of High Energy Physics. Springer, n. 9, 2013.
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
ICT FP7 Publications Database
CERN Document Server
NTNU Open
LAReferencia-Red Federada de Repositorios Institucionales de Publicaciones Científicas Latinoamericanas
Archivio Istituzionale
Norwegian Open Research Archives
OpenAIRE
Bergen Open Research Archive-UiB
arXiv.org e-Print Archive
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2013, 09(2013), pp.49. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2013)049⟩
Volume 49
Issue 3
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2013, 09(2013), pp.49. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2013)049⟩
Web of Science
RI
UNICAMP
Journal Of High Energy Physics. Springer, n. 9, 2013.
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
ICT FP7 Publications Database
CERN Document Server
NTNU Open
LAReferencia-Red Federada de Repositorios Institucionales de Publicaciones Científicas Latinoamericanas
Archivio Istituzionale
Norwegian Open Research Archives
OpenAIRE
Bergen Open Research Archive-UiB
arXiv.org e-Print Archive
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2013, 09(2013), pp.49. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2013)049⟩
We present the measurements of particle pair yields per trigger particle obtained from di-hadron azimuthal correlations in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 0.9$, $2.76$, and $7$ TeV recorded with the ALICE detector. The yields are studied as a function o
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::dcc008d7f8ddff781495d61ae990f0f0
https://repozitorij.pmf.unizg.hr/islandora/object/pmf:7389/datastream/FILE0
https://repozitorij.pmf.unizg.hr/islandora/object/pmf:7389/datastream/FILE0
Autor:
Abelev, B., Adam, J., Adamová, D., Adare, A. M., Aggarwal, M. M., Aglieri Rinella, G., Agocs, A. G., Agostinelli, A., Aguilar Salazar, S., Ahammed, Z., Ahmad, N., Ahmad Masoodi, A., Ahn, S. U., Akindinov, A., Aleksandrov, D., Alessandro, B., Alfaro Molina, R., Alici, A., Alkin, A., Almaráz Aviña, E., Alme, J., Alt, T., Altini, V., Altinpinar, S., Altsybeev, I., Andrei, C., Andronic, A., Anguelov, V., Anielski, J., Anson, C., Antičić, T., Antinori, F., Antonioli, P., Aphecetche, L., Appelshäuser, H., Arbor, N., Arcelli, S., Arend, A., Armesto, N., Arnaldi, R., Aronsson, T., Arsene, I. C., Arslandok, M., Asryan, A., Augustinus, A., Averbeck, R., Awes, T. C., Äystö, J., Azmi, M. D., Bach, M., Badalà, A., Baek, Y. W., Bailhache, R., Bala, R., Baldini Ferroli, R., Baldisseri, A., Baldit, A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, F., Bán, J., Baral, R. C., Barbera, R., Barile, F., Barnaföldi, G. G., Barnby, L. S., Barret, V., Bartke, J., Basile, M., Bastid, N., Basu, S., Bathen, B., Batigne, G., Batyunya, B., Baumann, C., Bearden, I. G., Beck, H., Belikov, I., Bellini, F., Bellwied, R., Belmont Moreno, E., Bencedi, G., Beole', Stefania, Berceanu, I., Bercuci, A., Berdnikov, Y., Berenyi, D., Berzano, D., Betev, L., Bhasin, A., Bhati, A. K., Bhom, J., Bianchi, N., Bianchi, L., Bianchin, C., Bielčík, J., Bielčíková, J., Bilandzic, A., Bjelogrlic, S., Blanco, F., Blau, D., Blume, C., Boccioli, M., Bock, N., Böttger, S., Bogdanov, A., Bøggild, H., Bogolyubsky, M., Boldizsár, L., Bombara, M., Book, J., Borel, H., Borissov, A., Bose, S., Bossú, F., Botje, M., Boyer, B., Braidot, E., Braun Munzinger, P., Bregant, M., Breitner, T., Browning, T. A., Broz, M., Brun, R., Bruna, E., Bruno, G. E., Budnikov, D., Buesching, H., Bufalino, S., Bugaiev, K., Busch, O., Buthelezi, Z., Caballero Orduna, D., Caffarri, D., Cai, X., Caines, H., Calvo Villar, E., Camerini, P., Canoa Roman, V., Cara Romeo, G., Carena, W., Carena, F., Carlin Filho, N., Carminati, F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Casanova Díaz, A., Castillo Castellanos, J., Castillo Hernandez, J. F., Casula, E. A. R., Catanescu, V., Cavicchioli, C., Ceballos Sanchez, C., Cepila, J., Cerello, P., Chang, B., Chapeland, S., Charvet, J. L., Chattopadhyay, S., Chawla, I., Cherney, M., Cheshkov, C., Cheynis, B., Chibante Barroso, V., Chinellato, D. D., Chochula, P., Chojnacki, M., Choudhury, S., Christakoglou, P., Christensen, C. H., Christiansen, P., Chujo, T., Chung, S. U., Cicalo, C., Cifarelli, L., Cindolo, F., Cleymans, J., Coccetti, F., Colamaria, F., Colella, D., Conesa Balbastre, G., Conesa del Valle, Z., Constantin, P., Contin, G., Contreras, J. G., Cormier, T. M., CORRALES MORALES, Yasser, Cortese, P., Cortés Maldonado, I., Cosentino, M. R., Costa, F., Cotallo, M. E., Crescio, E., Crochet, P., Cruz Alaniz, E., Cuautle, E., Cunqueiro, L., Dainese, A., Dalsgaard, H. H., Danu, A., Das, I., Das, K., Das, D., Dash, A., Dash, S., De, S., de Barros, G. O. V., De Caro, A., de Cataldo, G., de Cuveland, J., De Falco, A., De Gruttola, D., Delagrange, H., Deloff, A., Demanov, V., De Marco, N., Dénes, E., De Pasquale, S., Deppman, A., Erasmo, G. D., de Rooij, R., Diaz Corchero, M. A., Di Bari, D., Dietel, T., Di Liberto, S., Di Mauro, A., Di Nezza, P., Divià, R., Djuvsland, Ø., Dobrin, A., Dobrowolski, T., Domínguez, I., Dönigus, B., Dordic, O., Driga, O., Dubey, A. K., Ducroux, L., Dupieux, P., Dutta Majumdar, A. K., Dutta Majumdar, M. R., Elia, D., Emschermann, D., Engel, H., Erdal, H. A., Espagnon, B., Estienne, M., Esumi, S., Evans, D., Eyyubova, G., Fabris, D., Faivre, J., Falchieri, D., Fantoni, A., Fasel, M., Fearick, R., Fedunov, A., Fehlker, D., Feldkamp, L., Felea, D., Fenton Olsen, B., Feofilov, G., Fernández Téllez, A., Ferretti, R., Ferretti, Alessandro, Figiel, J., Figueredo, M. A. S., Filchagin, S., Finogeev, D., Fionda, F. M., Fiore, E. M., Floris, M., Foertsch, S., Foka, P., Fokin, S., Fragiacomo, E., Frankenfeld, U., Fuchs, U., Furget, C., Fusco Girard, M., Gaardhøje, J. J., Gagliardi, Martino, Gago, A., Gallio, Mauro, Gangadharan, D. R., Ganoti, P., Garabatos, C., Garcia Solis, E., Garishvili, I., Gerhard, J., Germain, M., Geuna, C., Gheata, A., Gheata, M., Ghidini, B., Ghosh, P., Gianotti, P., Girard, M. R., Giubellino, P., Gladysz Dziadus, E., Glässel, P., Gomez, R., Ferreiro, E. G., González Trueba, L. H., González Zamora, P., Gorbunov, S., Goswami, A., Gotovac, S., Grabski, V., Graczykowski, L. K., Grajcarek, R., Grelli, A., Grigoras, A., Grigoras, C., Grigoriev, V., Grigoryan, A., Grigoryan, S., Grinyov, B., Grion, N., Gros, P., Grosse Oetringhaus, J. F., Grossiord, J. Y., Grosso, R., Guber, F., Guernane, R., Guerra Gutierrez, C., Guerzoni, B., Guilbaud, M., Gulbrandsen, K., Gunji, T., Gupta, A., Gupta, R., Gutbrod, H., Haaland, Ø., Hadjidakis, C., Haiduc, M., Hamagaki, H., Hamar, G., Han, B. H., Hanratty, L. D., Hansen, A., Harmanova, Z., Harris, J. W., Hartig, M., Hasegan, D., Hatzifotiadou, D., Hayrapetyan, A., Heckel, S. T., Heide, M., Helstrup, H., Herghelegiu, A., Herrera Corral, G., Herrmann, N., Hetland, K. F., Hicks, B., Hille, P. T., Hippolyte, B., Horaguchi, T., Hori, Y., Hristov, P., Hřivnáčová, I., Huang, M., Humanic, T. J., Hwang, D. S., Ichou, R., Ilkaev, R., Ilkiv, I., Inaba, M., Incani, E., Innocenti, GIAN MICHELE, Innocenti, P. G., Ippolitov, M., Irfan, M., Ivan, C., Ivanov, A., Ivanov, V., Ivanov, M., Ivanytskyi, O., Jachołkowski, A., Jacobs, P. M., Jancurová, L., Jang, H. J., Jangal, S., Janik, R., Janik, M. A., Jayarathna, P. H. S. Y., Jena, S., Jha, D. M., Jimenez Bustamante, R. T., Jirden, L., Jones, P. G., Jung, H., Jusko, A., Kaidalov, A. B., Kakoyan, V., Kalcher, S., Kaliňák, P., Kalliokoski, T., Kalweit, A., Kanaki, K., Kang, J. H., Kaplin, V., Karasu Uysal, A., Karavichev, O., Karavicheva, T., Karpechev, E., Kazantsev, A., Kebschull, U., Keidel, R., Khan, P., Khan, M. M., Khan, S. A., Khanzadeev, A., Kharlov, Y., Kileng, B., Kim, T., Kim, D. J., Kim, D. W., Kim, J. H., Kim, J. S., Kim, M., Kim, S. H., Kim, S., Kim, B., Kirsch, S., Kisel, I., Kiselev, S., Kisiel, A., Klay, J. L., Klein, J., Klein Bösing, C., Kliemant, M., Kluge, A., Knichel, M. L., Knospe, A. G., Koch, K., Köhler, M. K., Kolojvari, A., Kondratiev, V., Kondratyeva, N., Konevskikh, A., Korneev, A., Kour, R., Kowalski, M., Kox, S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, G., Kral, J., Králik, I., Kramer, F., Kraus, I., Krawutschke, T., Krelina, M., Kretz, M., Krivda, M., Krizek, F., Krus, M., Kryshen, E., Krzewicki, M., Kucheriaev, Y., Kuhn, C., Kuijer, P. G., Kulakov, I., Kurashvili, P., Kurepin, A., Kurepin, A. B., Kuryakin, A., Kushpil, S., Kushpil, V., Kvaerno, H., Kweon, M. J., Kwon, Y., Ladrón de Guevara, P., Lakomov, I., Langoy, R., La Pointe, S. L., Lara, C., Lardeux, A., La Rocca, P., Lazzeroni, C., Lea, R., Le Bornec, Y., Lechman, M., Lee, S. C., Lee, G. R., Lee, K. S., Lefèvre, F., Lehnert, J., Leistam, L., Lenhardt, M., Lenti, V., León, H., León Monzón, I., León Vargas, H., Lévai, P., Lien, J., Lietava, R., Lindal, S., Lindenstruth, V., Lippmann, C., Lisa, M. A., Liu, L., Loenne, P. I., Loggins, V. R., Loginov, V., Lohn, S., Lohner, D., Loizides, C., Loo, K. K., Lopez, X., López Torres, E., Løvhøiden, G., X. G., Lu, Luettig, P., Lunardon, M., Luo, J., Luparello, G., Luquin, L., Luzzi, C., Ma, K., Ma, R., Madagodahettige Don, D. M., Maevskaya, A., Mager, M., Mahapatra, D. P., Maire, A., Malaev, M., Maldonado Cervantes, I., Malinina, L., Malʼkevich, D., Malzacher, P., Mamonov, A., Manceau, L., Mangotra, L., Manko, V., Manso, F., Manzari, V., Mao, Y., Marchisone, Massimiliano, Mareš, J., Margagliotti, G. V., Margotti, A., Marín, A., Marin Tobon, C. A., Markert, C., Martashvili, I., Martinengo, P., Martínez, M. I., Martínez Davalos, A., Martínez García, G., Martynov, Y., Mas, A., Masciocchi, S., Masera, Massimo, Masoni, A., Massacrier, L., Mastromarco, M., Mastroserio, A., Matthews, Z. L., Matyja, A., Mayani, D., Mayer, C., Mazer, J., Mazzoni, M. A., Meddi, F., Menchaca Rocha, A., Mercado Pérez, J., Meres, M., Miake, Y., Milano, Leonardo, Milosevic, J., Mischke, A., Mishra, A. N., Miśkowiec, D., Mitu, C., Mlynarz, J., Mohanty, A. K., Mohanty, B., Molnar, L., Montaño Zetina, L., Monteno, M., Montes, E., Moon, T., Morando, M., Moreira De Godoy, D. A., Moretto, S., Morsch, A., Muccifora, V., Mudnic, E., Muhuri, S., Mukherjee, M., Müller, H., Munhoz, M. G., Musa, L., Musso, A., Nandi, B. K., Nania, R., Nappi, E., Nattrass, C., Naumov, N. P., Navin, S., Nayak, T. K., Nazarenko, S., Nazarov, G., Nedosekin, A., Nielsen, B. S., Niida, T., Nikolaev, S., Nikolic, V., Nikulin, V., Nikulin, S., Nilsen, B. S., Nilsson, M. S., Noferini, F., Nomokonov, P., Nooren, G., Novitzky, N., Nyanin, A., Nyatha, A., Nygaard, C., Nystrand, J., Ochirov, A., Oeschler, H., S. K., Oh, Oh, S., Oleniacz, J., Oppedisano, C., Ortiz Velasquez, A., Ortona, Giacomo, Oskarsson, A., Ostrowski, P., Otwinowski, J., Oyama, K., Ozawa, K., Pachmayer, Y., Pachr, M., Padilla, F., Pagano, P., Paić, G., Painke, F., Pajares, C., Pal, S. K., Pal, S., Palaha, A., Palmeri, A., Papikyan, V., Pappalardo, G. S., Park, W. J., Passfeld, A., Pastirčák, B., Patalakha, D. I., Paticchio, V., Pavlinov, A., Pawlak, T., Peitzmann, T., Pereira Da Costa, H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho, E., Peresunko, D., Pérez Lara, C. E., Perez Lezama, E., Perini, D., Perrino, D., Peryt, W., Pesci, A., Peskov, V., Pestov, Y., Petráček, V., Petran, M., Petris, M., Petrov, P., Petrovici, M., Petta, C., Piano, S., Piccotti, A., Pikna, M., Pillot, P., Pinazza, O., Pinsky, L., Pitz, N., Piyarathna, D. B., Płoskoń, M., Pluta, J., Pocheptsov, T., Pochybova, S., Podesta Lerma, P. L. M., Poghosyan, M. G., Polák, K., Polichtchouk, B., Pop, A., Porteboeuf Houssais, S., Pospíšil, V., Potukuchi, B., Prasad, S. K., Preghenella, R., Prino, F., Pruneau, C. A., Pshenichnov, I., Puchagin, S., Puddu, G., Pujol Teixido, J., Pulvirenti, A., Punin, V., Putiš, M., Putschke, J., Quercigh, E., Qvigstad, H., Rachevski, A., Rademakers, A., Radomski, S., Räihä, T. S., Rak, J., Rakotozafindrabe, A., Ramello, L., Ramírez Reyes, A., Raniwala, S., Raniwala, R., Räsänen, S. S., Rascanu, B. T., Rathee, D., Read, K. F., Real, J. S., Redlich, K., Reichelt, P., Reicher, M., Renfordt, R., Reolon, A. R., Reshetin, A., Rettig, F., Revol, J. P., Reygers, K., Riccati, L., Ricci, R. A., Richert, T., Richter, M., Riedler, P., Riegler, W., Riggi, F., Rodrigues Fernandes Rabacal, B., Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M., Rodriguez Manso, A., Røed, K., Rohr, D., Röhrich, D., Romita, R., Ronchetti, F., Rosnet, P., Rossegger, S., Rossi, A., Roy, P., Roy, C., Rubio Montero, A. J., Rui, R., Ryabinkin, E., Rybicki, A., Sadovsky, S., Šafařík, K., Sahoo, R., Sahu, P. K., Saini, J., Sakaguchi, H., Sakai, S., Sakata, D., Salgado, C. A., Salzwedel, J., Sambyal, S., Samsonov, V., Sanchez Castro, X., Šándor, L., Sandoval, A., Sano, S., Sano, M., Santo, R., Santoro, R., Sarkamo, J., Scapparone, E., Scarlassara, F., Scharenberg, R. P., Schiaua, C., Schicker, R., Schmidt, C., Schmidt, H. R., Schreiner, S., Schuchmann, S., Schukraft, J., Schutz, Y., Schwarz, K., Schweda, K., Scioli, G., Scomparin, E., Scott, R., Scott, P. A., Segato, G., Selyuzhenkov, I., Senyukov, S., Seo, J., Serci, S., Serradilla, E., Sevcenco, A., Shabetai, A., Shabratova, G., Shahoyan, R., Sharma, S., Sharma, N., Rohni, S., Shigaki, K., Shimomura, M., Shtejer, K., Sibiriak, Y., Siciliano, M., Sicking, E., Siddhanta, S., Siemiarczuk, T., Silvermyr, D., Silvestre, C., Simatovic, G., Simonetti, G., Singaraju, R., Singh, R., Singha, S., Sinha, T., Sinha, B. C., Sitar, B., Sitta, M., Skaali, T. B., Skjerdal, K., Smakal, R., Smirnov, N., Snellings, R. J. M., Søgaard, C., Soltz, R., Son, H., Song, J., Song, M., Soos, C., Soramel, F., Sputowska, I., Spyropoulou Stassinaki, M., Srivastava, B. K., Stachel, J., Stan, I., Stefanek, G., Steinbeck, T., Steinpreis, M., Stenlund, E., Steyn, G., Stiller, J. H., Stocco, D., Stolpovskiy, M., Strabykin, K., Strmen, P., Suaide, A. A. P., Subieta Vásquez, M. A., Sugitate, T., Suire, C., Sukhorukov, M., Sultanov, R., Šumbera, M., Susa, T., Szanto de Toledo, A., Szarka, I., Szczepankiewicz, A., Szostak, A., Szymanski, M., Takahashi, J., Tapia Takaki, J. D., Tauro, A., Tejeda Muñoz, G., Telesca, A., Terrevoli, C., Thäder, J., Thomas, D., Tieulent, R., Timmins, A. R., Tlusty, D., Toia, A., Torii, H., Toscano, L., Truesdale, D., Trzaska, W. H., Tsuji, T., Tumkin, A., Turrisi, R., Tveter, T. S., Ulery, J., Ullaland, K., Ulrich, J., Uras, A., Urbán, J., Urciuoli, G. M., Usai, G. L., Vajzer, M., Vala, M., Valencia Palomo, L., Vallero, S., van der Kolk, N., Vande Vyvre, P., van Leeuwen, M., Vannucci, L., Vargas, A., Varma, R., Vasileiou, M., Vasiliev, A., Vechernin, V., Veldhoen, M., Venaruzzo, M., Vercellin, Ermanno, Vergara, S., Vernet, R., Verweij, M., Vickovic, L., Viesti, G., Vikhlyantsev, O., Vilakazi, Z., Villalobos Baillie, O., Vinogradov, A., Vinogradov, Y., Vinogradov, L., Virgili, T., Viyogi, Y. P., Vodopyanov, A., Voloshin, S., Voloshin, K., Volpe, G., von Haller, B., Vranic, D., Øvrebekk, G., Vrláková, J., Vulpescu, B., Vyushin, A., Wagner, B., Wagner, V., Wan, R., Wang, Y., Wang, D., Wang, M., Watanabe, K., Weber, M., Wessels, J. P., Westerhoff, U., Wiechula, J., Wikne, J., Wilde, M., Wilk, G., Wilk, A., Williams, M. C. S., Windelband, B., Xaplanteris Karampatsos, L., Yaldo, C. G., Yamaguchi, Y., Yang, S., Yang, H., Yasnopolskiy, S., Yi, J., Yin, Z., Yoo, I. K., Yoon, J., Yu, W., Yuan, X., Yushmanov, I., Zach, C., Zampolli, C., Zaporozhets, S., Zarochentsev, A., Závada, P., Zaviyalov, N., Zbroszczyk, H., Zelnicek, P., Zgura, I. S., Zhalov, M., Zhang, X., Zhang, H., Zhou, Y., Zhou, D., Zhou, F., Zhu, X., Zhu, J., Zichichi, A., Zimmermann, A., Zinovjev, G., Zoccarato, Y., Zynovyev, M., Zyzak, M.
A measurement of the multi-strange $\Xi^-$ and $\Omega^-$ baryons and their antiparticles by the ALICE experiment at the CERN Large Hadron Collider (LHC) is presented for inelastic proton-proton collisions at centre of mass energy of 7 TeV. The trans
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1413824a5ce42f9a7f8a380b4243a116
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/118398
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/118398
Autor:
B. ABELEV, A. ABRAHANTES QUINTANA, D. ADAMOVÁ, A. M. ADARE, M. M. AGGARWAL, G. AGLIERI RINELLA, A. G. AGOCS, S. AGUILAR SALAZAR, Z. AHAMMED, N. AHMAD, A. AHMAD MASOODI, S. U. AHN, A. AKINDINOV, D. ALEKSANDROV, B. ALESSANDRO, R. ALFARO MOLINA, A. ALKIN, E. ALMARÁZ AVIÑA, J. ALME, T. ALT, V. ALTINI, S. ALTINPINAR, I. ALTSYBEEV, C. ANDREI, A. ANDRONIC, V. ANGUELOV, J. ANIELSKI, C. ANSON, T. ANTIčIć, F. ANTINORI, P. ANTONIOLI, L. APHECETCHE, H. APPELSHÄUSER, N. ARBOR, A. AREND, N. ARMESTO, R. ARNALDI, T. ARONSSON, I. C. ARSENE, M. ARSLANDOK, A. ASRYAN, A. AUGUSTINUS, R. AVERBECK, T. C. AWES, J. ÄYSTÖ, M. D. AZMI, M. BACH, A. BADALÀ, Y. W. BAEK, R. BAILHACHE, R. BALA, R. BALDINI FERROLI, A. BALDISSERI, A. BALDIT, F. BALTASAR DOS SANTOS PEDROSA, J. BÁN, R. C. BARAL, R. BARBERA, F. BARILE, G. G. BARNAFÖLDI, L. S. BARNBY, V. BARRET, J. BARTKE, N. BASTID, S. BASU, B. BATHEN, G. BATIGNE, B. BATYUNYA, C. BAUMANN, I. G. BEARDEN, H. BECK, I. BELIKOV, R. BELLWIED, E. BELMONT MORENO, G. BEEDI, S. BEOLE, I. BERCEANU, A. BERCUCI, Y. BERDNIKOV, D. BERENYI, D. BERZANO, L. BETEV, A. BHASIN, A. K. BHATI, J. BHOM, N. BIANCHI, L. BIANCHI, C. BIANCHIN, J. BIELčÍK, J. BIELčÍKOVÁ, A. BILANDZIC, S. BJELOGRLIC, F. BLANCO, D. BLAU, C. BLUME, M. BOCCIOLI, N. BOCK, S. BÖTTGER, A. BOGDANOV, H. BØGGILD, M. BOGOLYUBSKY, L. BOLDIZSÁR, M. BOMBARA, J. BOOK, H. BOREL, A. BORISSOV, S. BOSE, F. BOSSÚ, M. BOTJE, B. BOYER, E. BRAIDOT, P. BRAUN MUNZINGER, M. BREGANT, T. BREITNER, T. A. BROWNING, M. BROZ, R. BRUN, E. BRUNA, G. E. BRUNO, D. BUDNIKOV, H. BUESCHING, S. BUFALINO, K. BUGAIEV, O. BUSCH, Z. BUTHELEZI, D. CABALLERO ORDUNA, D. CAFFARRI, X. CAI, H. CAINES, E. CALVO VILLAR, P. CAMERINI, V. CANOA ROMAN, G. CARA ROMEO, W. CARENA, F. CARENA, N. CARLIN FILHO, F. CARMINATI, C. A. CARRILLO MONTOYA, A. CASANOVA DÍAZ, J. CASTILLO CASTELLANOS, J. F. CASTILLO HERNANDEZ, E. A. R. CASULA, V. CATANESCU, C. CAVICCHIOLI, C. CEBALLOS SANCHEZ, J. CEPILA, P. CERELLO, B. CHANG, S. CHAPELAND, J. L. CHARVET, S. CHATTOPADHYAY, I. CHAWLA, M. CHERNEY, C. CHESHKOV, B. CHEYNIS, V. CHIBANTE BARROSO, D. D. CHINELLATO, P. CHOCHULA, M. CHOJNACKI, S. CHOUDHURY, P. CHRISTAKOGLOU, C. H. CHRISTENSEN, P. CHRISTIANSEN, T. CHUJO, S. U. CHUNG, C. CICALO, F. CINDOLO, J. CLEYMANS, F. COCCETTI, F. COLAMARIA, D. COLELLA, G. CONESA BALBASTRE, Z. CONESA DEL VALLE, P. CONSTANTIN, G. CONTIN, J. G. CONTRERAS, T. M. CORMIER, Y. CORRALES MORALES, P. CORTESE, I. CORTÉS MALDONADO, M. R. COSENTINO, F. COSTA, M. E. COTALLO, E. CRESCIO, P. CROCHET, E. CRUZ ALANIZ, E. CUAUTLE, L. CUNQUEIRO, A. DAINESE, H. H. DALSGAARD, A. DANU, I. DAS, K. DAS, D. DAS, A. DASH, S. DASH, S. DE, G. O. V. DE BARROS, A. DE CARO, G. DE CATALDO, J. DE CUVELAND, A. DE FALCO, D. DE GRUTTOLA, H. DELAGRANGE, A. DELOFF, V. DEMANOV, N. DE MARCO, E. DÉNES, S. DE PASQUALE, A. DEPPMAN, G. D. ERASMO, R. DE ROOIJ, M. A. DIAZ CORCHERO, D. DI BARI, T. DIETEL, S. DI LIBERTO, A. DI MAURO, P. DI NEZZA, R. DIVIÀ, Ø. DJUVSLAND, A. DOBRIN, T. DOBROWOLSKI, I. DOMÍNGUEZ, B. DÖNIGUS, O. DORDIC, O. DRIGA, A. K. DUBEY, L. DUCROUX, P. DUPIEUX, A. K. DUTTA MAJUMDAR, M. R. DUTTA MAJUMDAR, D. ELIA, D. EMSCHERMANN, H. ENGEL, H. A. ERDAL, B. ESPAGNON, M. ESTIENNE, S. ESUMI, D. EVANS, G. EYYUBOVA, D. FABRIS, J. FAIVRE, A. FANTONI, M. FASEL, R. FEARICK, A. FEDUNOV, D. FEHLKER, L. FELDKAMP, D. FELEA, B. FENTON OLSEN, G. FEOFILOV, A. FERNÁNDEZ TÉLLEZ, R. FERRETTI, A. FERRETTI, J. FIGIEL, M. A. S. FIGUEREDO, S. FILCHAGIN, D. FINOGEEV, F. M. FIONDA, E. M. FIORE, M. FLORIS, S. FOERTSCH, P. FOKA, S. FOKIN, E. FRAGIACOMO, U. FRANKENFELD, U. FUCHS, C. FURGET, M. FUSCO GIRARD, J. J. GAARDHØJE, M. GAGLIARDI, A. GAGO, M. GALLIO, D. R. GANGADHARAN, P. GANOTI, C. GARABATOS, E. GARCIA SOLIS, I. GARISHVILI, J. GERHARD, M. GERMAIN, C. GEUNA, A. GHEATA, M. GHEATA, B. GHIDINI, P. GHOSH, P. GIANOTTI, M. R. GIRARD, P. GIUBELLINO, E. GLADYSZ DZIADUS, P. GLÄSSEL, R. GOMEZ, E. G. FERREIRO, L. H. GONZÁLEZ TRUEBA, P. GONZÁLEZ ZAMORA, S. GORBUNOV, A. GOSWAMI, S. GOTOVAC, V. GRABSKI, L. K. GRACZYKOWSKI, R. GRAJCAREK, A. GRELLI, A. GRIGORAS, C. GRIGORAS, V. GRIGORIEV, A. GRIGORYAN, S. GRIGORYAN, B. GRINYOV, N. GRION, P. GROS, J. F. GROSSE OETRINGHAUS, J. Y. GROSSIORD, R. GROSSO, F. GUBER, R. GUERNANE, C. GUERRA GUTIERREZ, M. GUILBAUD, K. GULBRANDSEN, T. GUNJI, A. GUPTA, R. GUPTA, H. GUTBROD, Ø. HAALAND, C. HADJIDAKIS, M. HAIDUC, H. HAMAGAKI, G. HAMAR, B. H. HAN, L. D. HANRATTY, A. HANSEN, Z. HARMANOVA, J. W. HARRIS, M. HARTIG, D. HASEGAN, D. HATZIFOTIADOU, A. HAYRAPETYAN, S. T. HECKEL, M. HEIDE, H. HELSTRUP, A. HERGHELEGIU, G. HERRERA CORRAL, N. HERRMANN, K. F. HETLAND, B. HICKS, P. T. HILLE, B. HIPPOLYTE, T. HORAGUCHI, Y. HORI, P. HRISTOV, I. HřIVNÁčOVÁ, M. HUANG, T. J. HUMANIC, D. S. HWANG, R. ICHOU, R. ILKAEV, I. ILKIV, M. INABA, E. INCANI, G. M. INNOCENTI, P. G. INNOCENTI, M. IPPOLITOV, M. IRFAN, C. IVAN, A. IVANOV, V. IVANOV, M. IVANOV, O. IVANYTSKYI, A. JACHOłKOWSKI, P. M. JACOBS, L. JANCUROVÁ, H. J. JANG, S. JANGAL, R. JANIK, M. A. JANIK, P. H. S. Y. JAYARATHNA, S. JENA, D. M. JHA, R. T. JIMENEZ BUSTAMANTE, L. JIRDEN, P. G. JONES, H. JUNG, A. JUSKO, A. B. KAIDALOV, V. KAKOYAN, S. KALCHER, P. KALIňÁK, T. KALLIOKOSKI, A. KALWEIT, K. KANAKI, J. H. KANG, V. KAPLIN, A. KARASU UYSAL, O. KARAVICHEV, T. KARAVICHEVA, E. KARPECHEV, A. KAZANTSEV, U. KEBSCHULL, R. KEIDEL, P. KHAN, M. M. KHAN, S. A. KHAN, A. KHANZADEEV, Y. KHARLOV, B. KILENG, T. KIM, D. J. KIM, D. W. KIM, J. H. KIM, J. S. KIM, M. KIM, S. H. KIM, S. KIM, B. KIM, S. KIRSCH, I. KISEL, S. KISELEV, A. KISIEL, J. L. KLAY, J. KLEIN, C. KLEIN BÖSING, M. KLIEMANT, A. KLUGE, M. L. KNICHEL, A. G. KNOSPE, K. KOCH, M. K. KÖHLER, A. KOLOJVARI, V. KONDRATIEV, N. KONDRATYEVA, A. KONEVSKIKH, A. KORNEEV, R. KOUR, M. KOWALSKI, S. KOX, G. KOYITHATTA MEETHALEVEEDU, J. KRAL, I. KRÁLIK, F. KRAMER, I. KRAUS, T. KRAWUTSCHKE, M. KRELINA, M. KRETZ, M. KRIVDA, F. KRIZEK, M. KRUS, E. KRYSHEN, M. KRZEWICKI, Y. KUCHERIAEV, C. KUHN, P. G. KUIJER, I. KULAKOV, P. KURASHVILI, A. KUREPIN, A. B. KUREPIN, A. KURYAKIN, S. KUSHPIL, V. KUSHPIL, H. KVAERNO, M. J. KWEON, Y. KWON, P. LADRÓN DE GUEVARA, I. LAKOMOV, R. LANGOY, S. L. LA POINTE, C. LARA, A. LARDEUX, P. LA ROCCA, C. LAZZERONI, R. LEA, Y. LE BORNEC, M. LECHMAN, S. C. LEE, G. R. LEE, K. S. LEE, F. LEFÈVRE, J. LEHNERT, L. LEISTAM, M. LENHARDT, V. LENTI, H. LEÓN, I. LEÓN MONZÓN, H. LEÓN VARGAS, P. LÉVAI, J. LIEN, R. LIETAVA, S. LINDAL, V. LINDENSTRUTH, C. LIPPMANN, M. A. LISA, L. LIU, P. I. LOENNE, V. R. LOGGINS, V. LOGINOV, S. LOHN, D. LOHNER, C. LOIZIDES, K. K. LOO, X. LOPEZ, E. LÓPEZ TORRES, G. LØVHØIDEN, X. G. LU, P. LUETTIG, M. LUNARDON, J. LUO, G. LUPARELLO, L. LUQUIN, C. LUZZI, K. MA, R. MA, D. M. MADAGODAHETTIGE DON, A. MAEVSKAYA, M. MAGER, D. P. MAHAPATRA, A. MAIRE, M. MALAEV, I. MALDONADO CERVANTES, L. MALININA, D. MALʼKEVICH, P. MALZACHER, A. MAMONOV, L. MANCEAU, L. MANGOTRA, V. MANKO, F. MANSO, V. MANZARI, Y. MAO, M. MARCHISONE, J. MAREŠ, G. V. MARGAGLIOTTI, A. MARGOTTI, A. MARÍN, C. A. MARIN TOBON, C. MARKERT, I. MARTASHVILI, P. MARTINENGO, M. I. MARTÍNEZ, A. MARTÍNEZ DAVALOS, G. MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Y. MARTYNOV, A. MAS, S. MASCIOCCHI, M. MASERA, A. MASONI, L. MASSACRIER, M. MASTROMARCO, A. MASTROSERIO, Z. L. MATTHEWS, A. MATYJA, D. MAYANI, C. MAYER, J. MAZER, M. A. MAZZONI, F. MEDDI, A. MENCHACA ROCHA, J. MERCADO PÉREZ, M. MERES, Y. MIAKE, L. MILANO, J. MILOSEVIC, A. MISCHKE, A. N. MISHRA, D. MIśKOWIEC, C. MITU, J. MLYNARZ, A. K. MOHANTY, B. MOHANTY, L. MOLNAR, L. MONTAÑO ZETINA, M. MONTENO, E. MONTES, T. MOON, M. MORANDO, D. A. MOREIRA DE GODOY, S. MORETTO, A. MORSCH, V. MUCCIFORA, E. MUDNIC, S. MUHURI, M. MUKHERJEE, H. MÜLLER, M. G. MUNHOZ, L. MUSA, A. MUSSO, B. K. NANDI, R. NANIA, E. NAPPI, C. NATTRASS, N. P. NAUMOV, S. NAVIN, T. K. NAYAK, S. NAZARENKO, G. NAZAROV, A. NEDOSEKIN, B. S. NIELSEN, T. NIIDA, S. NIKOLAEV, V. NIKOLIC, V. NIKULIN, S. NIKULIN, B. S. NILSEN, M. S. NILSSON, F. NOFERINI, P. NOMOKONOV, G. NOOREN, N. NOVITZKY, A. NYANIN, A. NYATHA, C. NYGAARD, J. NYSTRAND, A. OCHIROV, H. OESCHLER, S. K. OH, S. OH, J. OLENIACZ, C. OPPEDISANO, A. ORTIZ VELASQUEZ, G. ORTONA, A. OSKARSSON, P. OSTROWSKI, J. OTWINOWSKI, K. OYAMA, K. OZAWA, Y. PACHMAYER, M. PACHR, F. PADILLA, P. PAGANO, G. PAIC, F. PAINKE, C. PAJARES, S. K. PAL, S. PAL, A. PALAHA, A. PALMERI, V. PAPIKYAN, G. S. PAPPALARDO, W. J. PARK, A. PASSFELD, B. PASTIRčÁK, D. I. PATALAKHA, V. PATICCHIO, A. PAVLINOV, T. PAWLAK, T. PEITZMANN, H. PEREIRA DA COSTA, E. PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO, D. PERESUNKO, C. E. PÉREZ LARA, E. PEREZ LEZAMA, D. PERINI, D. PERRINO, W. PERYT, A. PESCI, V. PESKOV, Y. PESTOV, V. PETRÁčEK, M. PETRAN, M. PETRIS, P. PETROV, M. PETROVICI, C. PETTA, S. PIANO, A. PICCOTTI, M. PIKNA, P. PILLOT, O. PINAZZA, L. PINSKY, N. PITZ, D. B. PIYARATHNA, M. PłOSKOń, J. PLUTA, T. POCHEPTSOV, S. POCHYBOVA, P. L. M. PODESTA LERMA, M. G. POGHOSYAN, K. POLÁK, B. POLICHTCHOUK, A. POP, S. PORTEBOEUF HOUSSAIS, V. POSPÍŠIL, B. POTUKUCHI, S. K. PRASAD, R. PREGHENELLA, F. PRINO, C. A. PRUNEAU, I. PSHENICHNOV, S. PUCHAGIN, G. PUDDU, J. PUJOL TEIXIDO, A. PULVIRENTI, V. PUNIN, M. PUTIŠ, J. PUTSCHKE, E. QUERCIGH, H. QVIGSTAD, A. RACHEVSKI, A. RADEMAKERS, S. RADOMSKI, T. S. RÄIHÄ, J. RAK, A. RAKOTOZAFINDRABE, L. RAMELLO, A. RAMÍREZ REYES, S. RANIWALA, R. RANIWALA, S. S. RÄSÄNEN, B. T. RASCANU, D. RATHEE, K. F. READ, J. S. REAL, K. REDLICH, P. REICHELT, M. REICHER, R. RENFORDT, A. R. REOLON, A. RESHETIN, F. RETTIG, J. P. REVOL, K. REYGERS, L. RICCATI, R. A. RICCI, T. RICHERT, M. RICHTER, P. RIEDLER, W. RIEGLER, F. RIGGI, B. RODRIGUES FERNANDES RABACAL, M. RODRÍGUEZ CAHUANTZI, A. RODRIGUEZ MANSO, K. RØED, D. ROHR, D. RÖHRICH, R. ROMITA, F. RONCHETTI, P. ROSNET, S. ROSSEGGER, A. ROSSI, P. ROY, C. ROY, A. J. RUBIO MONTERO, R. RUI, E. RYABINKIN, A. RYBICKI, S. SADOVSKY, K. ŠAFAřÍK, R. SAHOO, P. K. SAHU, J. SAINI, H. SAKAGUCHI, S. SAKAI, D. SAKATA, C. A. SALGADO, J. SALZWEDEL, S. SAMBYA, V. SAMSONOV, X. SANCHEZ CASTRO, L. ŠÁNDOR, A. SANDOVAL, S. SANO, M. SANO, R. SANTO, R. SANTORO, J. SARKAMO, E. SCAPPARONE, F. SCARLASSARA, R. P. SCHARENBERG, C. SCHIAUA, R. SCHICKER, C. SCHMIDT, H. R. SCHMIDT, S. SCHREINER, S. SCHUCHMANN, J. SCHUKRAFT, Y. SCHUTZ, K. SCHWARZ, K. SCHWEDA, E. SCOMPARIN, R. SCOTT, P. A. SCOTT, G. SEGATO, I. SELYUZHENKOV, S. SENYUKOV, J. SEO, S. SERCI, E. SERRADILLA, A. SEVCENCO, A. SHABETAI, G. SHABRATOVA, R. SHAHOYAN, S. SHARMA, N. SHARMA, S. ROHNI, K. SHIGAKI, M. SHIMOMURA, K. SHTEJER, Y. SIBIRIAK, M. SICILIANO, E. SICKING, S. SIDDHANTA, T. SIEMIARCZUK, D. SILVERMYR, C. SILVESTRE, G. SIMATOVIC, G. SIMONETTI, R. SINGARAJU, R. SINGH, S. SINGHA, T. SINHA, B. C. SINHA, B. SITAR, M. SITTA, T. B. SKAALI, K. SKJERDAL, R. SMAKAL, N. SMIRNOV, R. J. M. SNELLINGS, C. SØGAARD, R. SOLTZ, H. SON, J. SONG, M. SONG, C. SOOS, F. SORAMEL, I. SPUTOWSKA, M. SPYROPOULOU STASSINAKI, B. K. SRIVASTAVA, J. STACHEL, I. STAN, G. STEFANEK, T. STEINBECK, M. STEINPREIS, E. STENLUND, G. STEYN, J. H. STILLER, D. STOCCO, M. STOLPOVSKIY, K. STRABYKIN, P. STRMEN, A. A. P. SUAIDE, M. A. SUBIETA VÁSQUEZ, T. SUGITATE, C. SUIRE, M. SUKHORUKOV, R. SULTANOV, M. ŠUMBERA, T. SUSA, A. SZANTO DE TOLEDO, I. SZARKA, A. SZCZEPANKIEWICZ, A. SZOSTAK, M. SZYMANSKI, J. TAKAHASHI, J. D. TAPIA TAKAKI, A. TAURO, G. TEJEDA MUÑOZ, A. TELESCA, C. TERREVOLI, J. THÄDER, D. THOMAS, R. TIEULENT, A. R. TIMMINS, D. TLUSTY, A. TOIA, H. TORII, L. TOSCANO, D. TRUESDALE, W. H. TRZASKA, T. TSUJI, A. TUMKIN, R. TURRISI, T. S. TVETER, J. ULERY, K. ULLALAND, J. ULRICH, A. URAS, J. URBÁN, G. M. URCIUOLI, G. L. USAI, M. VAJZER, M. VALA, L. VALENCIA PALOMO, S. VALLERO, N. VAN DER KOLK, P. VANDE VYVRE, M. VAN LEEUWEN, L. VANNUCCI, A. VARGAS, R. VARMA, M. VASILEIOU, A. VASILIEV, V. VECHERNIN, M. VELDHOEN, M. VENARUZZO, E. VERCELLIN, S. VERGARA, R. VERNET, M. VERWEIJ, L. VICKOVIC, G. VIESTI, O. VIKHLYANTSEV, Z. VILAKAZI, O. VILLALOBOS BAILLIE, A. VINOGRADOV, Y. VINOGRADOV, L. VINOGRADOV, T. VIRGILI, Y. P. VIYOGI, A. VODOPYANOV, S. VOLOSHIN, K. VOLOSHIN, G. VOLPE, B. VON HALLER, D. VRANIC, G. ØVREBEKK, J. VRLÁKOVÁ, B. VULPESCU, A. VYUSHIN, B. WAGNER, V. WAGNER, R. WAN, Y. WANG, D. WANG, M. WANG, K. WATANABE, M. WEBER, J. P. WESSELS, U. WESTERHOFF, J. WIECHULA, J. WIKNE, M. WILDE, G. WILK, A. WILK, M. C. S. WILLIAMS, B. WINDELBAND, L. XAPLANTERIS KARAMPATSOS, C. G. YALDO, Y. YAMAGUCHI, S. YANG, H. YANG, S. YASNOPOLSKIY, J. YI, Z. YIN, I. K. YOO, J. YOON, W. YU, X. YUAN, I. YUSHMANOV, C. ZACH, C. ZAMPOLLI, S. ZAPOROZHETS, A. ZAROCHENTSEV, P. ZÁVADA, N. ZAVIYALOV, H. ZBROSZCZYK, P. ZELNICEK, I. S. ZGURA, M. ZHALOV, X. ZHANG, H. ZHANG, Y. ZHOU, D. ZHOU, F. ZHOU, X. ZHU, J. ZHU, A. ZICHICHI, A. ZIMMERMANN, G. ZINOVJEV, Y. ZOCCARATO, M. ZYNOVYEV, AGOSTINELLI, ANDREA, ALICI, ANDREA, ARCELLI, SILVIA, BASILE, MAURIZIO, BELLINI, FRANCESCA, CIFARELLI, LUISA, FALCHIERI, DAVIDE, GUERZONI, BARBARA, SCIOLI, GILDA
Publikováno v:
Collaboration, ALICE, Abelev, B, Abrahantes Quintana, A, Adamová, D, M. Adare, A, M. Aggarwal, M, Aglieri Rinella, G, G. Agocs, A, Agostinelli, A, Aguilar Salazar, S, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, N, Ahmad Masoodi, A, U. Ahn, S, Akindinov, A, Aleksandrov, D, Alessandro, B, Alfaro Molina, R, Alici, A, Alkin, A, Almaráz Aviña, E, Alt, T, Altini, V, Altinpinar, S, Altsybeev, I, Andrei, C, Andronic, A, Anguelov, V, Anson, C, Antičić, T, Antinori, F, Antonioli, P, Aphecetche, L, Appelshäuser, H, Arbor, N, Arcelli, S, Arend, A, Armesto, N, Arnaldi, R, Aronsson, T, C. Arsene, I, Arslandok, M, Asryan, A, Averbeck, R, C. Awes, T, Äystö, J, D. Azmi, M, Badalà, A, W. Baek, Y, Bailhache, R, Bala, R, Baldini Ferroli, R, Baldisseri, A, Baldit, A, Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, F, Bán, J, C. Baral, R, Barbera, R, Barile, F, G. Barnaföldi, G, S. Barnby, L, Barret, V, Bartke, J, Basile, M, Bastid, N, Bathen, B, Batigne, G, Batyunya, B, Baumann, C, G. Bearden, I, Beck, H, Belikov, I, Bellini, F, Bellwied, R, Belmont-Moreno, E, Beole, S, Berceanu, I, Bercuci, A, Berdnikov, Y, Berenyi, D, Berzano, D, Betev, L, Bhasin, A, K. Bhati, A, Bianchi, L, Bianchi, N, Bianchin, C, Bielčík, J, Bielčíková, J, Bilandzic, A, Blanco, F, Blanco, F, Blau, D, Blume, C, Boccioli, M, Bock, N, Bogdanov, A, Bøggild, H, Bogolyubsky, M, Boldizsár, L, Bombara, M, Book, J, Borel, H, Borissov, A, Bortolin, C, Bossú, F, Botje, M, Böttger, S, Boyer, B, Braun-Munzinger, P, Bregant, M, Breitner, T, Broz, M, Brun, R, Bruna, E, E. Bruno, G, Budnikov, D, Buesching, H, Bufalino, S, Bugaiev, K, Busch, O, Buthelezi, Z, Caffarri, D, Cai, X, Caines, H, Calvo Villar, E, Camerini, P, Canoa Roman, V, Cara Romeo, G, Carena, W, Carena, F, Carlin Filho, N, Carminati, F, A. Carrillo Montoya, C, Casanova Díaz, A, Caselle, M, Castillo Castellanos, J, F. Castillo Hernandez, J, A. R. Casula, E, Catanescu, V, Cavicchioli, C, Cepila, J, Cerello, P, Chang, B, Chapeland, S, L. Charvet, J, Chattopadhyay, S, Chattopadhyay, S, Cherney, M, Cheshkov, C, Cheynis, B, Chiavassa, E, Chibante Barroso, V, D. Chinellato, D, Chochula, P, Chojnacki, M, Christakoglou, P, Christensen, C H, Christiansen, P, Chujo, T, U. Chung, S, Cicalo, C, Cifarelli, L, Cindolo, F, Cleymans, J, Coccetti, F,-P. Coffin, J, Colamaria, F, Colella, D, Conesa Balbastre, G, Conesa del Valle, Z, Constantin, P, Contin, G, G. Contreras, J, M. Cormier, T, Corrales Morales, Y, Cortese, P, Cortés Maldonado, I, R. Cosentino, M, Costa, F, E. Cotallo, M, Crescio, E, Crochet, P, Cruz Alaniz, E, Cuautle, E, Cunqueiro, L, Dainese, A, H. Dalsgaard, H, Danu, A, Das, K, Das, I, Dash, S, De, S, De Azevedo Moregula, A, O. V. de Barros, G, De Caro, A, de Cataldo, G, de Cuveland, J, De Falco, A, De Gruttola, D, Delagrange, H, Del Castillo Sanchez, E, Deloff, A, Demanov, V, De Marco, N, Dénes, E, De Pasquale, S, Deppman, A, D Erasmo, G, de Rooij, R, Di Bari, D, Dietel, T, Di Giglio, C, Di Liberto, S, Di Nezza, P, Divià, R, Djuvsland, Ø, Dobrin, A, Dobrowolski, T, Domínguez, I, Dönigus, B, Dordic, O, Driga, O, K. Dubey, A, Ducroux, L, Dupieux, P, K. Dutta Majumdar, A, R. Dutta Majumdar, M, Elia, D, Emschermann, D, Engel, H, A. Erdal, H, Espagnon, B, Estienne, M, Esumi, S, Evans, D, Eyyubova, G, Fabris, D, Faivre, J, Falchieri, D, Fantoni, A, Fasel, M, Fearick, R, Fedunov, A, Fehlker, D, Feldkamp, L, Felea, D, Feofilov, G, Fernández Téllez, A, Ferretti, A, Ferretti, R, Figiel, J, A. S. Figueredo, M, Filchagin, S, Fini, R, Finogeev, D, M. Fionda, F, M. Fiore, E, Floris, M, Foertsch, S, Foka, P, Fokin, S, Fragiacomo, E, Fragkiadakis, M, Frankenfeld, U, Fuchs, U, Furget, C, Fusco Girard, M, J. Gaardhøje, J, Gago, A, Gallio, M, R. Gangadharan, D, Ganoti, P, Garabatos, C, Garcia-Solis, E, Garishvili, I, Gerhard, J, Germain, M, Geuna, C, Gheata, M, Gheata, A, Ghidini, B, Ghosh, P, Gianotti, P, R. Girard, M, Giubellino, P, Gladysz-Dziadus, E, Glässel, P, Gomez, R, G. Ferreiro, E, H. González-Trueba, L, González-Zamora, P, Gorbunov, S, Goswami, A, Gotovac, S, Grabski, V, K. Graczykowski, L, Grajcarek, R, Grelli, A, Grigoras, C, Grigoras, A, Grigoriev, V, Grigoryan, A, Grigoryan, S, Grinyov, B, Grion, N, Gros, P, F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, J,-Y. Grossiord, J, Grosso, R, Guber, F, Guernane, R, Guerra Gutierrez, C, Guerzoni, B, Guilbaud, M, Gulbrandsen, K, Gunji, T, Gupta, A, Gutbrod, H, Haaland, Ø, Hadjidakis, C, Haiduc, M, Hamagaki, H, Hamar, G, H. Han, B, D. Hanratty, L, Harmanova, Z, W. Harris, J, Hartig, M, Hasegan, D, Hatzifotiadou, D, Hayrapetyan, A, Helstrup, H, Herghelegiu, A, Herrera Corral, G, Herrmann, N, F. Hetland, K, Hicks, B, T. Hille, P, Hippolyte, B, Horaguchi, T, Hori, Y, Hristov, P, Hřivnáčová, I, Huber, S, J. Humanic, T, S. Hwang, D, Ichou, R, Ilkaev, R, Ilkiv, I, Inaba, M, Incani, E, M. Innocenti, G, G. Innocenti, P, Ippolitov, M, Irfan, M, Ivan, C, Ivanov, M, Ivanov, A, Ivanov, V, Ivanytskyi, O, Jachołkowski, A, M. Jacobs, P, Jancurová, L, J. Jang, H, Jangal, S, Janik, R, A. Janik, M, H. S. Y. Jayarathna, P, Jena, S, T. Jimenez Bustamante, R, Jirden, L, G. Jones, P, Jung, W, Jusko, A, B. Kaidalov, A, Kakoyan, V, Kalcher, S, Kaliňák, P, Kalisky, M, Kalliokoski, T, Kalweit, A, Kanaki, K, H. Kang, J, Kaplin, V, Karasu Uysal, A, Karavichev, O, Karavicheva, T, Karpechev, E, Kazantsev, A, Kebschull, U, Keidel, R, M. Khan, M, Khan, P, A. Khan, S, Khanzadeev, A, Kharlov, Y, Kileng, B, W. Kim, D, Kim, M, H. Kim, J, H. Kim, S, Kim, S, Kim, B, Kim, T, J. Kim, D, S. Kim, J, Kirsch, S, Kisel, I, Kiselev, S, Kisiel, A, L. Klay, J, Klein-Bösing, C, Kliemant, M, Kluge, A, L. Knichel, M, Koch, K, K. Köhler, M, Kolojvari, A, Kondratiev, V, Kondratyeva, N, Konevskikh, A, Korneev, A, Kour, R, Kowalski, M, Kox, S, Kral, J, Králik, I, Kramer, F, Kraus, I, Krawutschke, T, Kretz, M, Krivda, M, Krizek, F, Krus, M, Kryshen, E, Krzewicki, M, Kucheriaev, Y, Kuhn, C, G. Kuijer, P, Kurashvili, P, B. Kurepin, A, Kurepin, A, Kuryakin, A, Kushpil, V, Kushpil, S, Kvaerno, H, J. Kweon, M, Kwon, Y, Ladrón de Guevara, P, Lakomov, I, Langoy, R, Lara, C, Lardeux, A, La Rocca, P, Lazzeroni, C, Lea, R, Le Bornec, Y, S. Lee, K, Lefèvre, F, Lehnert, J, Leistam, L, Lenhardt, M, Lenti, V, León, H, León Monzón, I, León Vargas, H, Lévai, P, Lien, J, Lietava, R, Lindal, S, Lindenstruth, V, Lippmann, C, A. Lisa, M, Liu, L, I. Loenne, P, R. Loggins, V, Loginov, V, Lohn, S, Lohner, D, Loizides, C, K. Loo, K, Lopez, X, López Torres, E, Løvhøiden, G,-G. Lu, X, Luettig, P, Lunardon, M, Luo, J, Luparello, G, Luquin, L, Luzzi, C, Ma, R, Maevskaya, A, Mager, M, P. Mahapatra, D, Maire, A, Malaev, M, Maldonado Cervantes, I, Malinina, L, Mal'Kevich, D, Malzacher, P, Mamonov, A, Manceau, L, Mangotra, L, Manko, V, Manso, F, Manzari, V, Mao, Y, Marchisone, M, Mareš, J, V. Margagliotti, G, Margotti, A, Marín, A, Markert, C, Martashvili, I, Martinengo, P, I. Martínez, M, Martínez Davalos, A, Martínez García, G, Martynov, Y, Mas, A, Masciocchi, S, Masera, M, Masoni, A, Massacrier, L, Mastromarco, M, Mastroserio, A, L. Matthews, Z, Matyja, A, Mayani, D, Mayer, C, Mazer, J, A. Mazzoni, M, Meddi, F, Menchaca-Rocha, A, Mercado Pérez, J, Meres, M, Miake, Y, Michalon, A, Midori, J, Milano, L, Milosevic, J, Mischke, A, N. Mishra, A, Miśkowiec, D, Mitu, C, Mlynarz, J, K. Mohanty, A, Mohanty, B, Molnar, L, Montaño Zetina, L, Monteno, M, Montes, E, Moon, T, Morando, M, A. Moreira De Godoy, D, Moretto, S, Morsch, A, Muccifora, V, Mudnic, E, Muhuri, S, Müller, H, G. Munhoz, M, Musa, L, Musso, A, K. Nandi, B, Nania, R, Nappi, E, Nattrass, C, P. Naumov, N, Navin, S, K. Nayak, T, Nazarenko, S, Nazarov, G, Nedosekin, A, Nicassio, M, Niida, T, Nikolaev, S, Nikolic, V, Nikulin, S, Nikulin, V, S. Nilsen, B, Noferini, F, Nomokonov, P, Nooren, G, Novitzky, N, Nyanin, A, Nyatha, A, Nygaard, C, Nystrand, J, Obayashi, H, Ochirov, A, Oeschler, H, K. Oh, S, Oh, S, Oleniacz, J, Oppedisano, C, Ortiz Velasquez, A, Ortona, G, Oskarsson, A, Ostrowski, P, Otterlund, I, Otwinowski, J, Oyama, K, Ozawa, K, Pachmayer, Y, Pachr, M, Padilla, F, Pagano, P, Paić, G, Painke, F, Pajares, C, Pal, S, K. Pal, S, Palaha, A, Palmeri, A, Papikyan, V, S. Pappalardo, G, J. Park, W, Passfeld, A, Pastirčák, B, I. Patalakha, D, Paticchio, V, Pavlinov, A, Pawlak, T, Peitzmann, T, Perales, M, Pereira De Oliveira Filho, E, Peresunko, D, E. Pérez Lara, C, Perez Lezama, E, Perini, D, Perrino, D, Peryt, W, Pesci, A, Peskov, V, Pestov, Y, Petráček, V, Petran, M, Petris, M, Petrovici, M, Petta, C, Piano, S, Piccotti, A, Pikna, M, Pillot, P, Pinazza, O, Pinsky, L, Pitz, N, Piuz, F, B. Piyarathna, D, Płoskoń, M, Pluta, J, Pocheptsov, T, Pochybova, S, L. M. Podesta-Lerma, P, G. Poghosyan, M, Polák, K, Polichtchouk, B, Pop, A, Porteboeuf-Houssais, S, Pospíšil, V, Potukuchi, B, K. Prasad, S, Preghenella, R, Prino, F, A. Pruneau, C, Pshenichnov, I, Puchagin, S, Puddu, G, Pulvirenti, A, Punin, V, Putiš, M, Putschke, J, Quercigh, E, Qvigstad, H, Rachevski, A, Rademakers, A, Radomski, S, S. Räihä, T, Rak, J, Rakotozafindrabe, A, Ramello, L, Ramírez Reyes, A, Raniwala, R, Raniwala, S, S. Räsänen, S, T. Rascanu, B, Rathee, D, F. Read, K, S. Real, J, Redlich, K, Reichelt, P, Reicher, M, Renfordt, R, R. Reolon, A, Reshetin, A, Rettig, F,-P. Revol, J, Reygers, K, Riccati, L, A. Ricci, R, Richter, M, Riedler, P, Riegler, W, Riggi, F, Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M, Rohr, D, Röhrich, D, Romita, R, Ronchetti, F, Rosnet, P, Rossegger, S, Rossi, A, Roukoutakis, F, Roy, C, J. Rubio Montero, A, Rui, R, Ryabinkin, E, Rybicki, A, Sadovsky, S, Šafařík, K, K. Sahu, P, Saini, J, Sakaguchi, H, Sakai, S, Sakata, D, A. Salgado, C, Sambyal, S, Samsonov, V, Sanchez Castro, X, Šándor, L, Sandoval, A, Sano, M, Sano, S, Santo, R, Santoro, R, Sarkamo, J, Scapparone, E, Scarlassara, F, P. Scharenberg, R, Schiaua, C, Schicker, R, R. Schmidt, H, Schreiner, S, Schuchmann, S, Schukraft, J, Schutz, Y, Schweda, K, Scioli, G, Scomparin, E, A. Scott, P, Scott, R, Segato, G, Selyuzhenkov, I, Senyukov, S, Seo, J, Serci, S, Serradilla, E, Sevcenco, A, Sgura, I, Shabetai, A, Shabratova, G, Shahoyan, R, Sharma, S, Shigaki, K, Shimomura, M, Shtejer, K, Sibiriak, Y, Siciliano, M, Sicking, E, Siemiarczuk, T, Silvermyr, D, Simonetti, G, Singaraju, R, Singha, S, C. Sinha, B, Sinha, T, Sitar, B, Sitta, M, B. Skaali, T, Skjerdal, K, Smakal, R, Smirnov, N, Snellings, R, Søgaard, C, Soltz, R, Son, H, Song, M, Soos, C, Soramel, F, Sputowska, I, Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, M, K. Srivastava, B, Stachel, J, Stan, I, Stan, I, Stefanek, G, Stefanini, G, Steinbeck, T, Steinpreis, M, Stenlund, E, Steyn, G, Stocco, D, Stolpovskiy, M, Strabykin, K, Strmen, P, A. P. Suaide, A, A. Subieta Vásquez, M, Sugitate, T, Suire, C, Sukhorukov, M, Sultanov, R, Šumbera, M, Susa, T, Szanto de Toledo, A, Szarka, I, Tagridis, C, Takahashi, J, D. Tapia Takaki, J, Tauro, A, Tejeda Muñoz, G, Telesca, A, Terrevoli, C, Thäder, J, Thomas, D, H. Thomas, J, Tieulent, R, R. Timmins, A, Tlusty, D, Toia, A, Torii, H, Tosello, F, Traczyk, T, Truesdale, D, H. Trzaska, W, Tsuji, T, Tumkin, A, Turrisi, R, S. Tveter, T, Ulery, J, Ullaland, K, Uras, A, Urbán, J, M. Urciuoli, G, L. Usai, G, Vajzer, M, Vala, M, Valencia Palomo, L, Vallero, S, van der Kolk, N, Vande Vyvre, P, Vannucci, L, Vargas, A, Varma, R, Vasileiou, M, Vasiliev, A, Vechernin, V, Veldhoen, M, Venaruzzo, M, Vercellin, E, Vergara, S, C. Vernekohl, D, Vernet, R, Verweij, M, Vickovic, L, Viesti, G, Vikhlyantsev, O, Vilakazi, Z, Villalobos Baillie, O, Vinogradov, L, Vinogradov, A, Vinogradov, Y, Virgili, T, P. Viyogi, Y, Vodopyanov, A, Voloshin, S, Voloshin, K, Volpe, G, von Haller, B, Vranic, D, Øvrebekk, G, Vrláková, J, Vulpescu, B, Vyushin, A, Wagner, V, Wagner, B, Wan, R, Wang, Y, Wang, M, Wang, Y, Wang, D, Watanabe, K, P. Wessels, J, Westerhoff, U, Wiechula, J, Wikne, J, Wilde, M, Wilk, A, Wilk, G, C. S. Williams, M, Windelband, B, Xaplanteris Karampatsos, L, Yang, S, Yano, S, Yasnopolskiy, S, Yi, J, Yin, Z, Yokoyama, H,-K. Yoo, I, Yoon, J, Yu, W, Yuan, X, Yushmanov, I, Zach, C, Zampolli, C, Zaporozhets, S, Zarochentsev, A, Závada, P, Zaviyalov, N, Zbroszczyk, H, Zelnicek, P, Zgura, I, Zhalov, M, Zhang, X, Zhu, X, Zichichi, A, Zinovjev, G, Zoccarato, Y, Zynovyev, M, Bøggild, H & Nielsen, B S 2012, ' Light vector meson production in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 TeV ', Physics Letters B, vol. 710, no. 4-5, pp. 557-568 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2012.03.038
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2012, 710, pp.557-568. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2012.03.038⟩
Physics Letters B, 2012, 710, pp.557-568. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2012.03.038⟩
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2012, 710, pp.557-568. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2012.03.038⟩
Physics Letters B, 2012, 710, pp.557-568. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2012.03.038⟩
The ALICE experiment has measured low-mass dimuon production in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 7$ TeV in the dimuon rapidity region 2.5
Comment: 18 pages, 6 captioned figures, 2 tables, authors from page 13, published version, figures at http://al
Comment: 18 pages, 6 captioned figures, 2 tables, authors from page 13, published version, figures at http://al
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::aa61fed947b4b86b507328fe1beec8d3
http://hdl.handle.net/11589/1673
http://hdl.handle.net/11589/1673
Autor:
Maria Nicassio, Ismael Cortes Maldonado, R. Varma, Edith Zinhle Buthelezi, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ralf Peter Averbeck, Jean-Pierre Revol, Gian Michele Innocenti, Jogender Saini, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Christian Schmidt, Gabriel de Barros, Xianguo Lu, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Bernhard Skaali, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Andrea De Azevedo Moregula, M. R. Girard, Antonio Uras, G. Stefanek, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Stefania Beole, M. Kretz, Kyoichiro Ozawa, N. Zaviyalov, Sergio Di Liberto, Lijiao Liu, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Giuseppe Pappalardo, Ermanno Vercellin, Beomkyu Kim, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Enrichetta Maria Fiore, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, B. Ghidini, Federico Carminati, Kathrin Koch, L. Riccati, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Won Woong Jung, Marco van Leeuwen, Kenneth Francis Read, Zaida Conesa del Valle, Jan Cepila, Alberto Masoni, M. Petris, Peter Glassel, Francesco Barile, Laure Marie Massacrier, Emanuele Quercigh, Podist Kurashvili, Dae Sung Hwang, Y. P. Viyogi, J. W. Harris, Gennady Zinovjev, Taku Gunji, Carlos A. Salgado, A. Rachevski, Fiorella Fionda, Daniela Fabris, Thomas Peitzmann, P. Zelnicek, Joakim Nystrand, Mauro Gallio, Alejandro Szanto de Toledo, Dieter Røhrich, J. S. Kim, K. Shtejer, J. Thäder, Jiebin Luo, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Francesca Soramel, Se Yong Kim, Fatima Padilla, Francesco Prino, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, L. Vannucci, Suh-urk Chung, M. Cherney, Nora De Marco, Anton Alkin, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi, J. H. Thomas, I. Garishvili, Peter Martin Jacobs, L. K. Mangotra, Ionel Stan, Ajay Kumar Dash, Jon Christopher Wikne, Alessandro De Falco, Michal Petran, Ramni Gupta, D. Hatzifotiadou, Laszlo Boldizsar, Paola Gianotti, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Leonardo Milano, Marek Bombara, Federico Cindolo, L. Šándor, Thomas Michael Cormier, H. Delagrange, T. Dobrowolski, Arshad Ahmad, A. Diaz, Rene Brun, D. De Gruttola, Indranil Das, Ranbir Singh, Pasquale Di Nezza, V. Altini, Jaroslav Adam, Mihai Petrovici, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Henning Kværnø, Antonio Di Mauro, Federico Ronchetti, Andre Mischke, Ara Grigoryan, L. H. González-Trueba, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, Martin Alfonso Subieta Vasquez, Peter Strmen, Xianbao Yuan, Vladimir Vechernin, Vito Manzari, D. M. Madagodahettige-Don, Serhiy Senyukov, Silvia Masciocchi, Francesco Carena, A. Jacholkowski, Pradip Kumar Sahu, M. Krus, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Dong Wang, Artur Krzysztof Szostak, B. Hicks, Eva Sicking, Paola La Rocca, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Nicolas Arbor, Eugenio Nappi, N. P. Naumov, Ernesto Lopez Torres, O. Driga, B. S. Nilsen, Bastian Bathen, Henrik Qvigstad, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, L. Jirden, Rosario Nania, M. E. Cotallo, Varlen Grabski, Néstor Armesto, Giacomo Volpe, T.A. Pocheptsov, Johannes Peter Wessels, Veronica Canoa Roman, Federico Antinori, Annalisa Mastroserio, Orlando Villalobos Baillie, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Natasha Sharma, Yifei Wang, G. D'Erasmo, Gerardus Nooren, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Igor Altsybeev, Kenta Shigaki, Mihir Ranjan Dutta Majumdar, Mikhail Ippolitov, Alexandru Bercuci, A. Piccotti, Jiri Mares, Saehanseul Oh, Ingvar Otterlund, Cenek Zach, Y. Wang, Ayben Karasu Uysal, Michael Linus Knichel, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Branislav Sitar, Barthelemy von Haller, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, A. Maire, Luis Manuel Montano Zetina, Rishat Sultanov, Andrea Agostinelli, Michele Caselle, Catia Petta, Tome Anticic, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Anton Jusko, G. Nazarov, Laurent Ducroux, Juha Äystö, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Giacomo Contin, Torsten Alt, A. Wilk, Andrea Alici, Thomas Humanic, Kjetil Ullaland, M. Bogolyubsky, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, E. Belmont-Moreno, T. Moon, Francesco Riggi, G.S. Shabratova, Sergio Serci, J. Anielski, Rongrong Ma, Renaud Vernet, Panagiota Foka, Martin Poghosyan, C. Klein-Bösing, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mesut Arslandok, Carmelo Di Giglio, Cristina Lazzeroni, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Jesus Guillermo Contreras, Rinaldo Baldini Ferroli, Daniel Berenyi, Alexander Vinogradov, Isabel Dominguez, D. Peresunko, Massimiliano Marchisone, A. S. Nyanin, Werner Riegler, Jennifer Lynn Klay, Markus Fasel, A. Korneev, Paolo Martinengo, S. Bose, Paul Constantin, R. A. Soltz, Alessandro Ferretti, Ivonne Alicia Maldonado Cervantes, Anthony Robert Timmins, Filippo Costa, Emilia Cruz Alaniz, A. K. Dutta Majumdar, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. R. Cosentino, Yves Roland Schutz, Oliver Busch, Cristian Andrei, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Venelin Anguelov, A. V. Ivanov, Nazeer Ahmad, Pietro Cortese, V. Catanescu, Marie Germain, Ulrich Michael Frankenfeld, Z. Harmanova, Ian Gardner Bearden, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Guillermo Tejeda Munoz, Costin Grigoras, Gianluca Aglieri Rinella, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Marian Ivanov, Jens Wiechula, B. K. Srivastava, J. Ban, Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, R. Romita, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, N. Novitzky, Juan Francisco Castillo Hernandez, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, C. Baumann, Csaba Soos, Vladimir Nikulin, Rosario Turrisi, D. Hasegan, Maria Haiduc, Boris Hippolyte, M. Kalisky, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Ankita Goswami, You Zhou, Oleg Karavichev, Alexandr Tumkin, B. Boyer, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, Filip Krizek, S. Jangal, Andrea Danu, Tatsuya Chujo, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Alexei Khanzadeev, Mikhail Malaev, N. Pitz, Stefan Kirsch, Guillaume Batigne, Alexander Borissov, Ken Oyama, Claudio Geuna, Xiangrong Zhu, J. Ulrich, Markus Konrad Kohler, Xiaomei Li, T. Krawutschke, H. Bøggild, Franco Meddi, Marian Krivda, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Sudipan De, Giuseppe Bruno, Jean-Yves Grossiord, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Franck Manso, Xitzel Sanchez Castro, Linda Vickovic, Hege Austrheim Erdal, Renu Bala, C. Tagridis, C. D. Anson, Stefan Thomas Heckel, I. Kraus, Valerie Ramillien Barret, A. Baldit, R. Wan, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Chamath Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Christoph Mayer, Sergey Nikulin, Jørgen André Lien, J. Lehnert, Elienos Pereira De Oliveira Filho, Javier Ernesto Castillo Castellanos, Alexander Kluge, M. Kliemant, A. R. Reolon, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Domenico Elia, Sorin Ion Zgura, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, Raphaelle Ichou, Kyrre Skjerdal, Zubayer Ahammed, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Giacomo Vito Margagliotti, M. Morando, Bruno Espagnon, Eduardo Del Castillo Sanchez, Dong Jo Kim, A.S. Vodopianov, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Bedangadas Mohanty, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Lawrence Pinsky, Gergoe Hamar, Vladimir Kaplin, Andrey Kazantsev, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Marek Kowalski, Sergey Filchagin, Sung Chul Lee, Luciano Ramello, B. Polichtchouk, Jochen Klein, F. Bossú, Barbara Guerzoni, Stefan Rossegger, M. A. Lisa, R. Kour, Jan de Cuveland, T. Horaguchi, M. Heide, Massimo Masera, T.M. Steinbeck, S. Pal, Daicui Zhou, Ester Anna Rita Casula, Vladimir Samsonov, Krzysztof Redlich, Alexander Akindinov, P. Gros, V. Wagner, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Dominik Fehlker, C. Søgaard, H. León, Elisa Incani, E. Montes, Ju Hwan Kang, ShinIchi Esumi, Mario Fusco Girard, Mikhail Zhalov, Evert Anders Stenlund, Bikash Sinha, Melinda Siciliano, Jozef Urban, Marian Putis, Christine Nattrass, Peter Christiansen, Plamen Rumenov Petrov, N. Grion, E. G. Ferreiro, Jerzy Gustaw Bartke, Andreas Morsch, Jochen Gerhard, M. Vajzer, Adrian Sevcenco, Aditya Nath Mishra, O. Vikhlyantsev, Raul Tonatiuh Jimenez Bustamante, Basanta Kumar Nandi, R. Santo, A. Hayrapetyan, A. Konevskih, D. Mayani, Salvatore De Pasquale, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Svein Lindal, A. Palmeri, Uwe Westerhoff, Henner Buesching, A. Pesci, Min Jung Kweon, A. G. Asryan, I. Martashvili, Florian Painke, Sona Pochybova, A. B. Kaidalov, David Michael Rohr, Anik Gupta, David H. Evans, Crispin Williams, Kai Schweda, S. Lohn, A. K. Bhati, L. Luquin, T. Aronsson, Nikolai Smirnov, I. Sgura, Erick Jonathan Almaraz Avina, A. Ochirov, Nicolas Bock, Paolo Pagano, Alessandra Maria Mazzoni, R. W. Fearick, B. V.K.S. Potukuchi, E. Chiavassa, Igor Lakomov, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Sang Un Ahn, Paolo Giubellino, Pierre Vande Vyvre, T. Kalliokoski, Diego Stocco, E. Dénes, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Ruben Shahoyan, Benjamin Donigus, Janka Vrlakova, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, J. Mlynarz, L. Manceau, Andrey Reshetin, Sedat Altinpinar, Ramona Lea, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, V. Nikolic, F. Piuz, Shingo Sakai, Haavard Helstrup, Giacinto de Cataldo, Hans Peter Beck, A. Kolojvari, J.S. Real, T. K. Nayak, Sanjib Muhuri, Taesoo Kim, Eleazar Cuautle, L. Toscano, Amalia Pop, V. Lenti, Sun Kun Oh, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, L. V. Malinina, Youngil Kwon, Imrich Szarka, R. Janik, Nicole Bastid, Daniel Lohner, Andrey Zarochentsev, Y. Hori, B. Grinyov, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, M. Lenhardt, V. Kushpil, V. Grigoriev, Ulrich Fuchs, Jun Takahashi, C. Cavicchioli, Frederick Kramer, Greeshma Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Jana Bielcikova, Roman Lietava, J. Rak, Jean-Luc Fernand Charvet, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, M. Wilde, C. Pajares, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Mihaela Gheata, Gustavo Conesa Balbastre, Fabrizio Coccetti, Sebastian Kalcher, S. Radomski, Sergey Kiselev, Yury Kharlov, Luciano Musa, Alexey Bogdanov, A.G. Fedunov, Andrea Rossi, Steffen Schreiner, Bjarte Kileng, Marco Bregant, Yasser Corrales Morales, Xiaoming Zhang, Silvia Arcelli, Y. Martynov, Marek Chojnacki, Guy Paic, Nelson Carlin Filho, T. Pawlak, M. Steinpreis, A. A. Rademakers, A. G. Agocs, P. A. Scott, Michal Sumbera, F. Rettig, Marta Verweij, Rama Chandra Baral, Subhasis Chattopadhyay, Terry C Awes, Annalisa De Caro, R. Smakal, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, Abdiel Ramirez Reyes, Magnus Mager, Herve Borel, H. Sakaguchi, Dmitry Budnikov, D. Perrino, Peter Graham Jones, W. J. Park, Pietro Antonioli, Rachid Guernane, M. Boccioli, Alexey Kurepin, Gyulnara Eyyubova, Petr Zavada, Igor Pshenichnov, Meidana Huang, Dosatsu Sakata, A. Musso, Janusz Oleniacz, Smbat Grigoryan, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Stefano Piano, Elena Bruna, B. Pastirčák, P. González-Zamora, Deepika Rathee, W. Peryt, Jan Figiel, Rainer Martin Schicker, Renato Angelo Ricci, A. Zichichi, Jovan Milosevic, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, Cesar Guerra Gutierrez, Andrei Gheata, R. Gomez, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Ernesto Calvo Villar, Andrzej Deloff, G. Ortona, Klaus Johannes Reygers, D. P. Mahapatra, M. Estienne, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, H. Yang, Bruno Alessandro, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, K. K. Loo, Premomoy Ghosh, Alberto Baldisseri, Yaxian Mao, G.F. Segato, D. Felea, J. Book, Andre Augustinus, Ante Bilandzic, A. Nyatha, Pedro Luis Manuel Podesta Lerma, Tatiana Karavicheva, Roberto Divia, Denise Aparecida Moreira De Godoy, Gerardo Antonio Herrera Corral, D. I. Patalakha, Andrew Marshall Adare, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, V. R. Loggins, A. Vyushin, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Maria Vasileiou, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Mario Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Vardanush Papikyan, V. Kakoyan, W. Yu, J. H. Kim, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, L. Leistam, Pier Giorgio Innocenti, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Dario Berzano, J. Kral, R. Scott, V. Paticchio, Arnulfo Martinez Davalos, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Jean-Pierre Michel Coffin, S. P. Jayarathna, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Shiming Yang, Yasuo Miake, Christophe Furget, P. Crochet, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Vojtech Petracek, C. Ivan, Olja Dordic, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, S. Sano, Palash Khan, M. Veldhoen, M. Sukhorukov, Alessandra Fantoni, Petr Nomokonov, Dagmar Adamová, Udo Kebschull, Rashmi Raniwala, Evgeny Kryshen, Davide Caffarri, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Jose Garabatos, H. A. Torii, Kalliopi Kanaki, C. Bianchin, S. H. Kim, Angela Badala, P. G. Kuijer, Leonidas Xaplanteris Karampatsos, Toru Sugitate, J. Yi, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sadhana Dash, Roberto Barbera, Zhongbao Yin, Michele Floris, Airton Deppman, P. Ostrowski, Yury Pestov, Hermes Leon Vargas, Satyajit Jena, Roberto Preghenella, R. Grajcarek, S. Huber, I. Ilkiv, A. Arend, Sylvain Chapeland, Maxime Guilbaud, K. Watanabe, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, E. Serradilla, Chiara Oppedisano, Vladislav Manko, Fernando Scarlassara, Motoi Inaba, D. C. Vernekohl, Rinaldo Rui, Bogdan Vulpescu, Vladimir Peskov, T. S. Räihä, I. K. Yoo, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, Jorge Mercado Perez, Ana Maria Marin, Ivana Hrivnacova, Giovanni Cara Romeo, Alexandre Shabetai, Karel Safarik, Cinzia Luzzi, Tomoya Tsuji, D. Perini, Antonio Juan Rubio Montero, C. Lara, Norbert Herrmann, K. Bugaiev, Petra Riedler, M. Venaruzzo, Sergey Gorbunov, Deepa Thomas, Myunggeun Song, Frederic Lefevre, B. S. Chang, G. Steyn, H. H. Gutbrod, M. Kim, L. Jancurová, Boris Wagner, Jurgen Schukraft, Anand Kumar Dubey, K. Das, Christian Lippmann, Grazia Luparello, Mads Stormo Nilsson, Paraskevi Ganoti, Rama Narayana Singaraju, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Y. Kucheriaev, Hyungsuk Son, Mohisin Mohammed Khan, A. Pulvirenti, Luke David Hanratty, Alla Maevskaya, M. Perales, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Michal Krelina, Kirill Voloshin, Romualdo Santoro, Cristina Terrevoli, Gilda Scioli, S. Schuchmann, Pradip Kumar Roy, Vladimir Ivanov, Mario Ivan Martinez, A. Palaha, I. E. Yushmanov, Mikhail Stolpovskiy, Sergio Vergara, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Y. Zoccarato, Diego Caballero Orduna, J. Ulery, Philippe Rosnet, Fernando Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, F. Tosello, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, Peter Levai, Antonio Ortiz Velasquez, S. Puchagin, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Boris Batyunya, M. Botje, Raffaele Grosso, S. Böttger, Giuseppe Viesti, R. Ferretti, V. Pospíšil, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, G. Stefanini, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, A. B. Kurepin, Jongik Yoon, Saul Aguilar Salazar, Francesco Noferini, Mengliang Wang, A. I. Pavlinov, C. Bergmann, Davide Falchieri, Michal Broz, F. Blanco, Yves Le Bornec, Anders Nils Erik Oskarsson, Maurizio Basile, Z. L. Matthews, Tatjana Susa, H. J. Jang, A. Nedosekin, K. Polák, V. P. Kondratiev, T. Breitner, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Hyung Taik Jung, Oleksii Ivanytskyi, Joel Anthony Mazer, Philippe Pillot, M. Sano, Xu Cai, Francesca Bellini, L. Cifarelli, B. H. Han, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Christian Holm Christensen, Betty Abelev, Jeewon Seo, L. Molnar, M. Zynovyev, D. Tlusty, Subhash Singha, Vasco Miguel Chibante Barroso, Brigitte Cheynis, Alexander Mamonov, Fengchu Zhou, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, D. R. Gangadharan, Hideki Hamagaki, Gunnar Løvhøiden, Anselmo Margotti, M. Fragkiadakis, V. Demanov, Giulio Usai, Hans Muller, L. Cunqueiro, Edgar Perez Lezama, Arturo Fernandez Tellez, Hans Hjersing Dalsgaard, C. Nygaard, J. Sarkamo, Debasish Das, Pedro Ladron de Guevara, Rosa Ana Fini, A. Michalon, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Do-Won Kim, Y. Vinogradov, Carlos Eugenio Perez Lara, Alexis Jean-Michel Mas, Lee Stuart Barnby, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Marco Monteno, Satish Sharma, Enrico Fragiacomo, P. I. Loenne, Anton Andronic, M. Hartig, Stefania Bufalino, Yaroslav Berdnikov, Gaute Øvrebekk, Sergey Sadovsky, Tinku Sarkar Sinha, Alessandro Grelli, Naomi van der Kolk, K. Strabykin, Evgeny Karpechev, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Raoul Stefan de Rooij, Tomasz Traczyk, Raimond Snellings, D. Emschermann, M. Pachr, Nicola Bianchi, Alberica Toia, Madan M. Aggarwal, Corrado Cicalo, Gines Martinez Garcia, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, D. Di Bari, P. T. Hille, Jihye Song, Aurora Diozcora Vargas, M. Irfan, Martin Vala, Jose Ruben Alfaro Molina, A. M. Gago, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, M. Mastromarco, Leonid Vinogradov, Johanna Stachel, E. Crescio, M. Bach, Oeystein Djuvsland, Ildefonso Leon Monzon, Stanislav Yasnopolsky, Radiy Ilkaev, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, S. Navin, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Arturo Tauro, K. Ma, Ki Sang Lee, Alex Hansen, Eugen Mudnic, Julien Faivre, Jorn Henning Putschke, Martijn Reicher, Y. Sibiriak, Takafumi Niida, G. M. Urciuoli, Christian Claude Kuhn, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, P. Cerello, Sergey Nikolaev, S. Kox, Eugenio Scapparone, G. Puddu
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2012, 1203 (2012), pp.053. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2012)053⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 1203 (2012), pp.053. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2012)053⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2012, 1203 (2012), pp.053. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2012)053⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 1203 (2012), pp.053. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2012)053⟩
The effect of event background fluctuations on charged particle jet reconstruction in Pb-Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}} = 2.76$ TeV has been measured with the ALICE experiment. The main sources of non-statistical fluctuations are characterized b
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4888205835e684935c17b34739f200fe
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/118442
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/118442
Autor:
K. AAMODT, B. ABELEV, A. ABRAHANTES QUINTANA, D. ADAMOVÁ, A. M. ADARE, M. M. AGGARWAL, G. AGLIERI RINELLA, A. G. AGOCS, S. AGUILAR SALAZAR, Z. AHAMMED, N. AHMAD, A. AHMAD MASOODI, S. U. AHN, A. AKINDINOV, D. ALEKSANDROV, B. ALESSANDRO, R. ALFARO MOLINA, A. ALICI, A. ALKIN, E. ALMARÁZ AVIÑA, J. ALME, T. ALT, V. ALTINI, S. ALTINPINAR, I. ALTSYBEEV, C. ANDREI, A. ANDRONIC, V. ANGUELOV, J. ANIELSKI, C. ANSON, T. ANTIčIć, F. ANTINORI, P. ANTONIOLI, L. APHECETCHE, H. APPELSHÄUSER, N. ARBOR, A. AREND, N. ARMESTO, R. ARNALDI, T. ARONSSON, I. C. ARSENE, M. ARSLANDOK, A. ASRYAN, A. AUGUSTINUS, R. AVERBECK, T. C. AWES, J. ÄYSTÖ, M. D. AZMI, M. BACH, A. BADALÀ, Y. W. BAEK, R. BAILHACHE, R. BALA, R. BALDINI FERROLI, A. BALDISSERI, A. BALDIT, F. BALTASAR DOS SANTOS PEDROSA, J. BÁN, R. C. BARAL, R. BARBERA, F. BARILE, G. G. BARNAFÖLDI, L. S. BARNBY, V. BARRET, J. BARTKE, N. BASTID, S. BASU, B. BATHEN, G. BATIGNE, B. BATYUNYA, C. BAUMANN, I. G. BEARDEN, H. BECK, I. BELIKOV, R. BELLWIED, E. BELMONT MORENO, G. BEEDI, S. BEOLE, I. BERCEANU, A. BERCUCI, Y. BERDNIKOV, D. BERENYI, D. BERZANO, L. BETEV, A. BHASIN, A. K. BHATI, J. BHOM, N. BIANCHI, L. BIANCHI, C. BIANCHIN, J. BIELčÍK, J. BIELčÍKOVÁ, A. BILANDZIC, S. BJELOGRLIC, F. BLANCO, D. BLAU, C. BLUME, M. BOCCIOLI, N. BOCK, S. BÖTTGER, A. BOGDANOV, H. BØGGILD, M. BOGOLYUBSKY, L. BOLDIZSÁR, M. BOMBARA, J. BOOK, H. BOREL, A. BORISSOV, S. BOSE, F. BOSSÚ, M. BOTJE, B. BOYER, E. BRAIDOT, P. BRAUN MUNZINGER, M. BREGANT, T. BREITNER, T. A. BROWNING, M. BROZ, R. BRUN, E. BRUNA, G. E. BRUNO, D. BUDNIKOV, H. BUESCHING, S. BUFALINO, K. BUGAIEV, O. BUSCH, Z. BUTHELEZI, D. CABALLERO ORDUNA, D. CAFFARRI, X. CAI, H. CAINES, E. CALVO VILLAR, P. CAMERINI, V. CANOA ROMAN, G. CARA ROMEO, W. CARENA, F. CARENA, N. CARLIN FILHO, F. CARMINATI, C. A. CARRILLO MONTOYA, A. CASANOVA DÍAZ, J. CASTILLO CASTELLANOS, J. F. CASTILLO HERNANDEZ, E. A. R. CASULA, V. CATANESCU, C. CAVICCHIOLI, C. CEBALLOS SANCHEZ, J. CEPILA, P. CERELLO, B. CHANG, S. CHAPELAND, J. L. CHARVET, S. CHATTOPADHYAY, I. CHAWLA, M. CHERNEY, C. CHESHKOV, B. CHEYNIS, V. CHIBANTE BARROSO, D. D. CHINELLATO, P. CHOCHULA, M. CHOJNACKI, S. CHOUDHURY, P. CHRISTAKOGLOU, C. H. CHRISTENSEN, P. CHRISTIANSEN, T. CHUJO, S. U. CHUNG, C. CICALO, F. CINDOLO, J. CLEYMANS, F. COCCETTI, F. COLAMARIA, D. COLELLA, G. CONESA BALBASTRE, Z. CONESA DEL VALLE, P. CONSTANTIN, G. CONTIN, J. G. CONTRERAS, T. M. CORMIER, Y. CORRALES MORALES, P. CORTESE, I. CORTÉS MALDONADO, M. R. COSENTINO, F. COSTA, M. E. COTALLO, E. CRESCIO, P. CROCHET, E. CRUZ ALANIZ, E. CUAUTLE, L. CUNQUEIRO, A. DAINESE, H. H. DALSGAARD, A. DANU, I. DAS, K. DAS, D. DAS, A. DASH, S. DASH, S. DE, G. O. V. DE BARROS, A. DE CARO, G. DE CATALDO, J. DE CUVELAND, A. DE FALCO, D. DE GRUTTOLA, H. DELAGRANGE, A. DELOFF, V. DEMANOV, N. DE MARCO, E. DÉNES, S. DE PASQUALE, A. DEPPMAN, G. D. ERASMO, R. DE ROOIJ, M. A. DIAZ CORCHERO, D. DI BARI, T. DIETEL, S. DI LIBERTO, A. DI MAURO, P. DI NEZZA, R. DIVIÀ, Ø. DJUVSLAND, A. DOBRIN, T. DOBROWOLSKI, I. DOMÍNGUEZ, B. DÖNIGUS, O. DORDIC, O. DRIGA, A. K. DUBEY, L. DUCROUX, P. DUPIEUX, A. K. DUTTA MAJUMDAR, M. R. DUTTA MAJUMDAR, D. ELIA, D. EMSCHERMANN, H. ENGEL, H. A. ERDAL, B. ESPAGNON, M. ESTIENNE, S. ESUMI, D. EVANS, G. EYYUBOVA, D. FABRIS, J. FAIVRE, A. FANTONI, M. FASEL, R. FEARICK, A. FEDUNOV, D. FEHLKER, L. FELDKAMP, D. FELEA, B. FENTON OLSEN, G. FEOFILOV, A. FERNÁNDEZ TÉLLEZ, R. FERRETTI, A. FERRETTI, J. FIGIEL, M. A. S. FIGUEREDO, S. FILCHAGIN, D. FINOGEEV, F. M. FIONDA, E. M. FIORE, M. FLORIS, S. FOERTSCH, P. FOKA, S. FOKIN, E. FRAGIACOMO, U. FRANKENFELD, U. FUCHS, C. FURGET, M. FUSCO GIRARD, J. J. GAARDHØJE, M. GAGLIARDI, A. GAGO, M. GALLIO, D. R. GANGADHARAN, P. GANOTI, C. GARABATOS, E. GARCIA SOLIS, I. GARISHVILI, J. GERHARD, M. GERMAIN, C. GEUNA, A. GHEATA, M. GHEATA, B. GHIDINI, P. GHOSH, P. GIANOTTI, M. R. GIRARD, P. GIUBELLINO, E. GLADYSZ DZIADUS, P. GLÄSSEL, R. GOMEZ, E. G. FERREIRO, L. H. GONZÁLEZ TRUEBA, P. GONZÁLEZ ZAMORA, S. GORBUNOV, A. GOSWAMI, S. GOTOVAC, V. GRABSKI, L. K. GRACZYKOWSKI, R. GRAJCAREK, A. GRELLI, A. GRIGORAS, C. GRIGORAS, V. GRIGORIEV, A. GRIGORYAN, S. GRIGORYAN, B. GRINYOV, N. GRION, P. GROS, J. F. GROSSE OETRINGHAUS, J. Y. GROSSIORD, R. GROSSO, F. GUBER, R. GUERNANE, C. GUERRA GUTIERREZ, M. GUILBAUD, K. GULBRANDSEN, T. GUNJI, A. GUPTA, R. GUPTA, H. GUTBROD, Ø. HAALAND, C. HADJIDAKIS, M. HAIDUC, H. HAMAGAKI, G. HAMAR, B. H. HAN, L. D. HANRATTY, A. HANSEN, Z. HARMANOVA, J. W. HARRIS, M. HARTIG, D. HASEGAN, D. HATZIFOTIADOU, A. HAYRAPETYAN, S. T. HECKEL, M. HEIDE, H. HELSTRUP, A. HERGHELEGIU, G. HERRERA CORRAL, N. HERRMANN, K. F. HETLAND, B. HICKS, P. T. HILLE, B. HIPPOLYTE, T. HORAGUCHI, Y. HORI, P. HRISTOV, I. HřIVNÁčOVÁ, M. HUANG, T. J. HUMANIC, D. S. HWANG, R. ICHOU, R. ILKAEV, I. ILKIV, M. INABA, E. INCANI, G. M. INNOCENTI, P. G. INNOCENTI, M. IPPOLITOV, M. IRFAN, C. IVAN, A. IVANOV, V. IVANOV, M. IVANOV, O. IVANYTSKYI, A. JACHOłKOWSKI, P. M. JACOBS, L. JANCUROVÁ, H. J. JANG, S. JANGAL, R. JANIK, M. A. JANIK, P. H. S. Y. JAYARATHNA, S. JENA, D. M. JHA, R. T. JIMENEZ BUSTAMANTE, L. JIRDEN, P. G. JONES, H. JUNG, A. JUSKO, A. B. KAIDALOV, V. KAKOYAN, S. KALCHER, P. KALIňÁK, T. KALLIOKOSKI, A. KALWEIT, K. KANAKI, J. H. KANG, V. KAPLIN, A. KARASU UYSAL, O. KARAVICHEV, T. KARAVICHEVA, E. KARPECHEV, A. KAZANTSEV, U. KEBSCHULL, R. KEIDEL, P. KHAN, M. M. KHAN, S. A. KHAN, A. KHANZADEEV, Y. KHARLOV, B. KILENG, T. KIM, D. J. KIM, D. W. KIM, J. H. KIM, J. S. KIM, M. KIM, S. H. KIM, S. KIM, B. KIM, S. KIRSCH, I. KISEL, S. KISELEV, A. KISIEL, J. L. KLAY, J. KLEIN, C. KLEIN BÖSING, M. KLIEMANT, A. KLUGE, M. L. KNICHEL, A. G. KNOSPE, K. KOCH, M. K. KÖHLER, A. KOLOJVARI, V. KONDRATIEV, N. KONDRATYEVA, A. KONEVSKIKH, A. KORNEEV, R. KOUR, M. KOWALSKI, S. KOX, G. KOYITHATTA MEETHALEVEEDU, J. KRAL, I. KRÁLIK, F. KRAMER, I. KRAUS, T. KRAWUTSCHKE, M. KRELINA, M. KRETZ, M. KRIVDA, F. KRIZEK, M. KRUS, E. KRYSHEN, M. KRZEWICKI, Y. KUCHERIAEV, C. KUHN, P. G. KUIJER, I. KULAKOV, P. KURASHVILI, A. KUREPIN, A. B. KUREPIN, A. KURYAKIN, S. KUSHPIL, V. KUSHPIL, H. KVAERNO, M. J. KWEON, Y. KWON, P. LADRÓN DE GUEVARA, I. LAKOMOV, R. LANGOY, S. L. LA POINTE, C. LARA, A. LARDEUX, P. LA ROCCA, C. LAZZERONI, R. LEA, Y. LE BORNEC, M. LECHMAN, S. C. LEE, G. R. LEE, K. S. LEE, F. LEFÈVRE, J. LEHNERT, L. LEISTAM, M. LENHARDT, V. LENTI, H. LEÓN, I. LEÓN MONZÓN, H. LEÓN VARGAS, P. LÉVAI, J. LIEN, R. LIETAVA, S. LINDAL, V. LINDENSTRUTH, C. LIPPMANN, M. A. LISA, L. LIU, P. I. LOENNE, V. R. LOGGINS, V. LOGINOV, S. LOHN, D. LOHNER, C. LOIZIDES, K. K. LOO, X. LOPEZ, E. LÓPEZ TORRES, G. LØVHØIDEN, X. G. LU, P. LUETTIG, M. LUNARDON, J. LUO, G. LUPARELLO, L. LUQUIN, C. LUZZI, K. MA, R. MA, D. M. MADAGODAHETTIGE DON, A. MAEVSKAYA, M. MAGER, D. P. MAHAPATRA, A. MAIRE, M. MALAEV, I. MALDONADO CERVANTES, L. MALININA, D. MALʼKEVICH, P. MALZACHER, A. MAMONOV, L. MANCEAU, L. MANGOTRA, V. MANKO, F. MANSO, V. MANZARI, Y. MAO, M. MARCHISONE, J. MAREŠ, G. V. MARGAGLIOTTI, A. MARGOTTI, A. MARÍN, C. A. MARIN TOBON, C. MARKERT, I. MARTASHVILI, P. MARTINENGO, M. I. MARTÍNEZ, A. MARTÍNEZ DAVALOS, G. MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Y. MARTYNOV, A. MAS, S. MASCIOCCHI, M. MASERA, A. MASONI, L. MASSACRIER, M. MASTROMARCO, A. MASTROSERIO, Z. L. MATTHEWS, A. MATYJA, D. MAYANI, C. MAYER, J. MAZER, M. A. MAZZONI, F. MEDDI, A. MENCHACA ROCHA, J. MERCADO PÉREZ, M. MERES, Y. MIAKE, L. MILANO, J. MILOSEVIC, A. MISCHKE, A. N. MISHRA, D. MIśKOWIEC, C. MITU, J. MLYNARZ, A. K. MOHANTY, B. MOHANTY, L. MOLNAR, L. MONTAÑO ZETINA, M. MONTENO, E. MONTES, T. MOON, M. MORANDO, D. A. MOREIRA DE GODOY, S. MORETTO, A. MORSCH, V. MUCCIFORA, E. MUDNIC, S. MUHURI, M. MUKHERJEE, H. MÜLLER, M. G. MUNHOZ, L. MUSA, A. MUSSO, B. K. NANDI, R. NANIA, E. NAPPI, C. NATTRASS, N. P. NAUMOV, S. NAVIN, T. K. NAYAK, S. NAZARENKO, G. NAZAROV, A. NEDOSEKIN, B. S. NIELSEN, T. NIIDA, S. NIKOLAEV, V. NIKOLIC, V. NIKULIN, S. NIKULIN, B. S. NILSEN, M. S. NILSSON, F. NOFERINI, P. NOMOKONOV, G. NOOREN, N. NOVITZKY, A. NYANIN, A. NYATHA, C. NYGAARD, J. NYSTRAND, A. OCHIROV, H. OESCHLER, S. K. OH, S. OH, J. OLENIACZ, C. OPPEDISANO, A. ORTIZ VELASQUEZ, G. ORTONA, A. OSKARSSON, P. OSTROWSKI, J. OTWINOWSKI, K. OYAMA, K. OZAWA, Y. PACHMAYER, M. PACHR, F. PADILLA, P. PAGANO, G. PAIC, F. PAINKE, C. PAJARES, S. K. PAL, S. PAL, A. PALAHA, A. PALMERI, V. PAPIKYAN, G. S. PAPPALARDO, W. J. PARK, A. PASSFELD, B. PASTIRčÁK, D. I. PATALAKHA, V. PATICCHIO, A. PAVLINOV, T. PAWLAK, T. PEITZMANN, H. PEREIRA DA COSTA, E. PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO, D. PERESUNKO, C. E. PÉREZ LARA, E. PEREZ LEZAMA, D. PERINI, D. PERRINO, W. PERYT, A. PESCI, V. PESKOV, Y. PESTOV, V. PETRÁčEK, M. PETRAN, M. PETRIS, P. PETROV, M. PETROVICI, C. PETTA, S. PIANO, A. PICCOTTI, M. PIKNA, P. PILLOT, O. PINAZZA, L. PINSKY, N. PITZ, D. B. PIYARATHNA, M. PłOSKOń, J. PLUTA, T. POCHEPTSOV, S. POCHYBOVA, P. L. M. PODESTA LERMA, M. G. POGHOSYAN, K. POLÁK, B. POLICHTCHOUK, A. POP, S. PORTEBOEUF HOUSSAIS, V. POSPÍŠIL, B. POTUKUCHI, S. K. PRASAD, R. PREGHENELLA, F. PRINO, C. A. PRUNEAU, I. PSHENICHNOV, S. PUCHAGIN, G. PUDDU, J. PUJOL TEIXIDO, A. PULVIRENTI, V. PUNIN, M. PUTIŠ, J. PUTSCHKE, E. QUERCIGH, H. QVIGSTAD, A. RACHEVSKI, A. RADEMAKERS, S. RADOMSKI, T. S. RÄIHÄ, J. RAK, A. RAKOTOZAFINDRABE, L. RAMELLO, A. RAMÍREZ REYES, S. RANIWALA, R. RANIWALA, S. S. RÄSÄNEN, B. T. RASCANU, D. RATHEE, K. F. READ, J. S. REAL, K. REDLICH, P. REICHELT, M. REICHER, R. RENFORDT, A. R. REOLON, A. RESHETIN, F. RETTIG, J. P. REVOL, K. REYGERS, L. RICCATI, R. A. RICCI, T. RICHERT, M. RICHTER, P. RIEDLER, W. RIEGLER, F. RIGGI, B. RODRIGUES FERNANDES RABACAL, M. RODRÍGUEZ CAHUANTZI, A. RODRIGUEZ MANSO, K. RØED, D. ROHR, D. RÖHRICH, R. ROMITA, F. RONCHETTI, P. ROSNET, S. ROSSEGGER, A. ROSSI, P. ROY, C. ROY, A. J. RUBIO MONTERO, R. RUI, E. RYABINKIN, A. RYBICKI, S. SADOVSKY, K. ŠAFAřÍK, R. SAHOO, P. K. SAHU, J. SAINI, H. SAKAGUCHI, S. SAKAI, D. SAKATA, C. A. SALGADO, J. SALZWEDEL, S. SAMBYA, V. SAMSONOV, X. SANCHEZ CASTRO, L. ŠÁNDOR, A. SANDOVAL, S. SANO, M. SANO, R. SANTO, R. SANTORO, J. SARKAMO, E. SCAPPARONE, F. SCARLASSARA, R. P. SCHARENBERG, C. SCHIAUA, R. SCHICKER, C. SCHMIDT, H. R. SCHMIDT, S. SCHREINER, S. SCHUCHMANN, J. SCHUKRAFT, Y. SCHUTZ, K. SCHWARZ, K. SCHWEDA, E. SCOMPARIN, R. SCOTT, P. A. SCOTT, G. SEGATO, I. SELYUZHENKOV, S. SENYUKOV, J. SEO, S. SERCI, E. SERRADILLA, A. SEVCENCO, A. SHABETAI, G. SHABRATOVA, R. SHAHOYAN, S. SHARMA, N. SHARMA, S. ROHNI, K. SHIGAKI, M. SHIMOMURA, K. SHTEJER, Y. SIBIRIAK, M. SICILIANO, E. SICKING, S. SIDDHANTA, T. SIEMIARCZUK, D. SILVERMYR, C. SILVESTRE, G. SIMATOVIC, G. SIMONETTI, R. SINGARAJU, R. SINGH, S. SINGHA, T. SINHA, B. C. SINHA, B. SITAR, M. SITTA, T. B. SKAALI, K. SKJERDAL, R. SMAKAL, N. SMIRNOV, R. J. M. SNELLINGS, C. SØGAARD, R. SOLTZ, H. SON, J. SONG, M. SONG, C. SOOS, F. SORAMEL, I. SPUTOWSKA, M. SPYROPOULOU STASSINAKI, B. K. SRIVASTAVA, J. STACHEL, I. STAN, G. STEFANEK, T. STEINBECK, M. STEINPREIS, E. STENLUND, G. STEYN, J. H. STILLER, D. STOCCO, M. STOLPOVSKIY, K. STRABYKIN, P. STRMEN, A. A. P. SUAIDE, M. A. SUBIETA VÁSQUEZ, T. SUGITATE, C. SUIRE, M. SUKHORUKOV, R. SULTANOV, M. ŠUMBERA, T. SUSA, A. SZANTO DE TOLEDO, I. SZARKA, A. SZCZEPANKIEWICZ, A. SZOSTAK, M. SZYMANSKI, J. TAKAHASHI, J. D. TAPIA TAKAKI, A. TAURO, G. TEJEDA MUÑOZ, A. TELESCA, C. TERREVOLI, J. THÄDER, D. THOMAS, R. TIEULENT, A. R. TIMMINS, D. TLUSTY, A. TOIA, H. TORII, L. TOSCANO, D. TRUESDALE, W. H. TRZASKA, T. TSUJI, A. TUMKIN, R. TURRISI, T. S. TVETER, J. ULERY, K. ULLALAND, J. ULRICH, A. URAS, J. URBÁN, G. M. URCIUOLI, G. L. USAI, M. VAJZER, M. VALA, L. VALENCIA PALOMO, S. VALLERO, N. VAN DER KOLK, P. VANDE VYVRE, M. VAN LEEUWEN, L. VANNUCCI, A. VARGAS, R. VARMA, M. VASILEIOU, A. VASILIEV, V. VECHERNIN, M. VELDHOEN, M. VENARUZZO, E. VERCELLIN, S. VERGARA, R. VERNET, M. VERWEIJ, L. VICKOVIC, G. VIESTI, O. VIKHLYANTSEV, Z. VILAKAZI, O. VILLALOBOS BAILLIE, A. VINOGRADOV, Y. VINOGRADOV, L. VINOGRADOV, T. VIRGILI, Y. P. VIYOGI, A. VODOPYANOV, S. VOLOSHIN, K. VOLOSHIN, G. VOLPE, B. VON HALLER, D. VRANIC, G. ØVREBEKK, J. VRLÁKOVÁ, B. VULPESCU, A. VYUSHIN, B. WAGNER, V. WAGNER, R. WAN, Y. WANG, D. WANG, M. WANG, K. WATANABE, M. WEBER, J. P. WESSELS, U. WESTERHOFF, J. WIECHULA, J. WIKNE, M. WILDE, G. WILK, A. WILK, M. C. S. WILLIAMS, B. WINDELBAND, L. XAPLANTERIS KARAMPATSOS, C. G. YALDO, Y. YAMAGUCHI, S. YANG, H. YANG, S. YASNOPOLSKIY, J. YI, Z. YIN, I. K. YOO, J. YOON, W. YU, X. YUAN, I. YUSHMANOV, C. ZACH, C. ZAMPOLLI, S. ZAPOROZHETS, A. ZAROCHENTSEV, P. ZÁVADA, N. ZAVIYALOV, H. ZBROSZCZYK, P. ZELNICEK, I. S. ZGURA, M. ZHALOV, X. ZHANG, H. ZHANG, Y. ZHOU, D. ZHOU, F. ZHOU, X. ZHU, J. ZHU, A. ZICHICHI, A. ZIMMERMANN, G. ZINOVJEV, Y. ZOCCARATO, M. ZYNOVYEV, AGOSTINELLI, ANDREA, ARCELLI, SILVIA, BASILE, MAURIZIO, BELLINI, FRANCESCA, CIFARELLI, LUISA, FALCHIERI, DAVIDE, GUERZONI, BARBARA, SCIOLI, GILDA
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2012, 108, pp.092301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.108.092301⟩
Physical Review Letters, 2012, 108, pp.092301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.108.092301⟩
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2012, 108, pp.092301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.108.092301⟩
Physical Review Letters, 2012, 108, pp.092301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.108.092301⟩
The yield of charged particles associated with high-$p_{\rm T}$ trigger particles ($8 < p_{\rm T} < 15$ GeV/$c$) is measured with the ALICE detector in Pb-Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}}$ = 2.76 TeV relative to proton-proton collisions at the sam
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1c60c9a70b9179a4003df91d9a2a0b2e
http://cds.cern.ch/record/1384474
http://cds.cern.ch/record/1384474